KaleNdár

2017

dd.

edi.

akcia

miesto

štát

29.07.

So

14.

eXtrém maratón

Furča-Košice

SVK

12.08.

So

34.

Rajecký maratón

Rajec

SVK

24.09.

Ne

2.

Craft RunFest Ostrava

Ostrava

CZE

01.10.

Ne

94.

Medzinárodý maratón mieru

Košice

SVK

24.06.

So

43.

Kysucký maratón

Čadca

SVK

10.06.

So

17.

Jirkovský crossmarathon

Jirkov

CZE

27.05.

So

28.

Malokarpatský Cross Mar./Mem. J. Lamačku

Bratislava-Kamzík

SVK

20.05.

So

16.

Beh 6/12hod a 100km Nitra

Nitra

SVK

01.05.

Po

33.

Podvihorlatský maratón

Michalovce

SVK

08.04.

So

14.

Furčiansky maratón

Furča-Košice

SVK

02.04.

Ne

12.

ČSOB Bratislava Marathon

Bratislava

SVK

18.03.

So

7.

Jarní maraton

Unhošť

CZE

11.03.

So

11.

Bratislavský Hamburg

Bratislava

SVK

11.02.

So

13.

Memoriál Františka Ohery

Třebovice

CZE

14.01.

So

13.

Memoriál Jaroslava Dubničky

Třebovice

CZE

07.01.

So

7.

Kolárovský trojkráľový maratón

Kolárovo

SVK

17.12.

So

15.

Vianočný beh - CyS maratón

Žilina-Vodné dielo

SVK

02.10.

Ne

93.

Medzinárodný maratón mieru

Košice

SVK

25.09.

Ne

1.

CRAFT RunFest Ostrava

Ostrava

CZE

10.09.

So

15.

Kladenský maraton

Kladno

CZE

04.09.

Ne

2.

Maraton 100 okruhů

Beroun

CZE

04.09.

Ne

5.

Banskobystrický marathon

Banská Bystrica

SVK

28.08.

Ne

18.

Rychnov Classic Marathon

Rychnov nad Kněžnou

CZE

20.08.

So

1.

Maratón Lučenec - Salgótarján

Lučenec

SVK

13.08.

So

33.

Rajecký maratón

Rajec

SVK

23.07.

So

13.

eXtrém maratón

Košice-Furča

SVK

04.07.

Po

24.

MUM - 2. etapa, Boskovice -

Lomnice

CZE

05.07.

Ut

24.

MUM - 3. etapa, Blansko -

Lomnice

CZE

06.07.

St

24.

MUM - 4. etapa, Tišnov -

Lomnice

CZE

07.07.

Št

24.

MUM - 5. etapa, Olešnice -

Lomnice

CZE

08.07.

Pa

24.

MUM - 6. etapa, Bystřice nad Pernštejnem -

Lomnice

CZE

09.07.

So

24.

MUM - 7. etapa, Lomnice -

Lomnice

CZE

03.07.

Ne

24.

MUM - 1. etapa, Lomnice -

Lomnice

CZE

25.06.

So

42.

Kysucký maratón

Čadca

SVK

11.06.

So

28.

Záhorácky maratón

Senica

SVK

11.06.

So

16.

Jirkovský crossmarathon

Jirkov

CZE

30.05.

So

27.

Malokarpatský Cross Marathon

Kamzík - Zochova ch.

SVK

21.05.

So

16.

Beh 6/12hod a 100km Nitra

Nitra

SVK

13.05.

Pa

5.

SKY RUN 24h/12h  ( Rozpis   Prihláška )

Bratislava Strecha SRo.

SVK

01.05.

Ne

32.

Podvihorlatský maratón

Michalovce

SVK

09.04.

So

6.

Jarní maraton

Unhošť

CZE

09.04.

So

13.

Furčiansky maratón

Furča-Košice

SVK

03.04.

Ne

11.

ČSOB Bratislava Marathon

Bratislava

SVK

12.03.

So

10.

Bratislavský Hamburg

Bratislava

SVK

06.02.

So

12.

Memoriál Františka Ohery

Třebovice

CZE

09.01.

So

12.

Memoriál Jaroslava Dubničky

Třebovice

CZE

03.01.

Ne

6.

Kolárovský trojkráľový maratón

Kolárovo

SVK