World Challenge 24 Hours Ultra Run Uden 11/12-10-2003
zdroj: www.beh.cz
Muži Ženy
P. Jmeno Výkon P. Meno štát Výkon
1. Paul Beckers BEL 270,087 km 1. Irina Reutovich RUS 237,052 km
2. Ryoichi Sekiya JPN 267,223 2. Galina Eremina RUS 232,050
3. Etienne van Acker BEL 264,967 3. Joelle Semur FRA 227,279
4. Andrei Kazantsev RUS 258,037 4. Edit Berces HUN 225,710
5. Lucien Taelman BEL 256,847 5. Masae Kamura JPN 222,895
6. Dmitriy Tishin RUS 255,302 6. Pam Reed USA 217,048
7. Valery Kanarcki BLS 254,992 7. Irina Koval RUS 215,756
8. Wim Epskamp NED 251,572 8. Guija Lee KOR 215,623
9. Mohammed Magroun FRA 248,170 9. Lioudmila Kalinina RUS 214,556
10. Sergio Orsi ITA 246,150 10. Colette Musy FRA 212,849
11. John Geesler USA 239,313 11. Nina Mytrofanova UKR 212,217
12. Antonio Mazzeo ITA 238,998 12. Nadezhda Tarasova RUS 210,714
13. Kaname Sakurai JPN 237,044 13. Fumie Sata JPN 210,520
14. Karl Graf GER 235,041 14. Veronique Jehanno FRA 209,175
15. Harek Gulbierz POL 234,230 15. Sharon Gayter GBR 205,865
16. Loie Lebon FRA 233,832 16. Heike Pawzik GER 202,051
17. Dominique Provoust FRA 233,790 17. Rimma Paltsova RUS 198,694
18. Scott Eppelmann USA 230,714 18. Nathalie Firmin FRA 197,614
19. Gyungseork Seo KOR 230,027 19. Christine Sextl GER 196,929
20. Vlastimil Dvoracek CZE 228,788 20. Sandy Powell USA 196,275
21. Vincenzo Tarascio ITA 228,214 21. Marianne Dahl GER 195,324
22. Sigurd Dutz GER 227,497 22. Hiroko Okiyama JPN 195,025
23. Peter Seman SVK 227,129 23. Lorena Di Vito ITA 194,530
24. Vladimir Kurbatov RUS 226,230 24. Monika Moling ITA 192,029
25. Lucio Bazzana ITA 225,712 25. Krisztina Nagy HUN 184,082
26. Muneharu Kuroda JPN 225,689 26. Sue Olsen USA 183,715
27. Josef Wagner AUT 225,138 27. Mereth Rose GER 182,463
28. Katsuhiro Tanaka JPN 223,869 28. Erika Soros HUN 181,445
29. Gerald Dudacy GER 222,667 29. Irena Lasota POL 179,591
30. Raimonds Senfelds LAT 221,500 30. Maria Teresa Nardin ITA 179,192
31. Ron Teunisse NED 219,526 31. Cornelia Bullig GER 174,255
32. Roy Pirrung USA 218,386 32. Brigitta Werderits HUN 170,068
33. Ivan Shynkarov BLS 217,340 33. Christiane Lecerf FRA 167,496
34. Vladimir Bychkov RUS 216,161 34. Illona Schlegel GER 167,486
35. Lajos Barakonyi HUN 215,859 35. Alicja Banasiak POL 164,344
36. Walter Hill GBR 214,656 36. Yangsun Hong KOR 160,921
37. Alfons Vekemans BEL 214,334 37. Larisa Cherniy UKR 159,966
38. Arvids Sefanovskis LAT 213,539 38. Anita Liepina LAT 151,586
39. Tero Toyryla FIN 210,871 39. Nunzia Patruno ITA 147,559
40. Pekka Aalto FIN 208,993 40. Nadezda Kavtaskina LAT 142,764
41. Zoltan Kiss HUN 208,868 41. Sunghee Lee KOR 127,569
42. Antal Ludvig HUN 206,224 42. Inita Bistrova LAT 122,758
43. Andriy Solodovnikov UKR 205,791 43. Kateryna Mytrofanova UKR 109,159
44. Seppo Leinonen FIN 205,552 44. Barbara Szlachetka POL 80,469
45. William Sichel GBR 204,814
46. Rudi Ohme AUT 204,405
47. Osvaldo Beltramino ITA 202,581 National team .
48. Tatsuya Maeda JPN 202,530 1. Belgium 791,901 km
49. Ivan Seryy UKR 202,449 2. Russia 739,569
50. Leif Franzen SWE 201,780 3. Japan 729,956
51. Dirk de Pooter BEL 201,639 4. France 715,792
52. Jean-Pierre Guyomarca FRA 201,265 5. Italy 713,362
53. Leo Tichelen BEL 201,073 6. USA 688,413
54. Antonio Mammoli ITA 200,732 7. Germany 685,205
55. Ben Mol NED 199,518 8. Netherlands 670,616
56. Laszlo Fendrik HUN 195,622 9. Belarus 662,144
57. Henrik Tranum DEN 195,055 10. Hungary 630,951
58. Mikalai Hrybayedov BLS 189,812 11. Finland 625,416
59. Tom Hendriks NED 183,645 12. Latvia 601,631
60. Adrian Stott GBR 181,424 13. Great Britain 600,894
61. Dymbryl Ghamsaranov RUS 181,187 14. Austria 574,601
62. Johnny Granqvist FIN 180,241 15. Korea 567,828
63. Janne Kankaansyrja FIN 177,518 16. Ukraine 559,116
64. Aleh Bykou BLS 173,882 17. Poland 551,489
65. Byounghwan Jin KOR 173,518 18. Sweden 505,258
66. Jari Lehtonen FIN 170,225 19. Czech 498,232
67. Jens Lukas GER 170,068 20. Slovakia 468,693
68. Wolfgang Schwerk GER 170,068 21. Denmark 463,085
69. Alex V. Hendriksen DEN 167,990
70. Miroslaw Lasota POL 167,086
71. Viesturs Dude LAT 166,592
72. Manyoung Namgung KOR 164,283
73. Kjell-Ove Skoglund SWE 161,113
74. Jan Sourek CZE 154,398
75. Levente Kalotai HUN 153,846
76. Andriy Stcherbanovskiy UKR 150,876
77. Georgijs Jermolajevs LAT 150,698
78. Waldemar Pedzich POL 150,173
79. Ewald Eder AUT 145,058
80. Andreas Falk SWE 142,365
81. Ivan Durkovsky SVK 141,524
82. Rudolf Ottitsch AUT 133,162
83. Siarhei Koval BLS 130,052
84. Evgueni Anisimov RUS 127,826
85. Stuart Buchan GBR 120,048
86. Petr Solnicka CZE 115,046
87. Lubomir Hrmo SVK 100,040
88. Umr Andersen DEN 100,040
89. Viktors Suborins LAT 90,036
90. Kenji Okiyama JPN 82,533
91. Alain Prual FRA 70,028
92. Milos Skorpil CZE 70,028
93. Jasper K. Olsen DEN 60,024
94. Thomas Blumtritt GER 57,523
95. Andris Dudels LAT 50,020
96. Jan Bujnak SVK 32,513
97. Jaroslav Kocourek CZE 27,511