32. Malokarpatský maratónn - Trnava, 14.10.2006
zdroj: Marián Hlbocký - hlbockym(a)zoznam.sk
##. meno ročník štát klub čas ##.-kat
1. Moravec Ján 67 SVK ŠKP Skalica 2:34:42 1.-M18
2. Kavacký Michal 77 SVK MŠK Kys. N. Mesto 2:37:43 2.-M18
3. Beňo Jakub 86 SVK UMB Banská Bystrica 2:38:03 3.-M18
4. Lipovský Vladislav 69 SVK MBO Strážske 2:39:44 4.-M18
5. Paulíny Radoslav SVK Liptovský Mikuláš 2:43:20 5.-M18
6. Faško Pavol 63 SVK ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:44:20 1.-M40
7. Portášik Peter 63 SVK AŠK Grafobal Skalica 2:47:54 2.-M40
8. Dečo Peter 73 SVK Slávia UK Bratislava 2:49:04 6.-M18
9. Ferenc Ľuboš 72 SVK Fešák Team Trnava 2:54:09 7.-M18
10. Giertli Tomáš 67 SVK 1. Stav. Spor. Bratislava 2:55:03 8.-M18
11. Šorek Miroslav 62 SVK Baňa Handlová 2:57:18 3.-M40
12. Findl Ladislav 62 SVK MAC Rača 3:02:03 4.-M40
13. Svítok Stanislav 62 SVK ŠKP Skalica 3:02:47 5.-M40
14. Karkošiak Ivan 79 SVK Slávia UK Bratislava 3:04:54 9.-M18
15. Ružička Vlastimil 63 CZE Lokomotíva Břeclav 3:06:27 6.-M40
16. Polc Štefan 50 SVK OŠK Dolná Niva 3:07:27 1.-M50
17. Veselovský Ondrej 79 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 3:10:06 10.-M18
18. Běčák Pavel 63 SVK Banská Bystrica 3:12:26 7.-M40
19. Kopčík Tomáš 68 SVK Trnava 3:16:09 11.-M18
20. Zeleník Jozef 53 SVK KRB Partizánske 3:16:47 2.-M50
21. Vago Milan 61 SVK STU MTF Trnava 3:18:07 8.-M40
22. Berešová Andrea 71 SVK DŠK Kriha 3:19:14 1.-FFF
23. Pavlacký Miroslav 64 SVK KB Tr. Teplice 3:20:38 9.-M40
24. Bohunický Cyril 63 SVK Jogging Trnava 3:21:32 10.-M40
25. Novák Bronislav 85 SVK BK Lamač 3:23:00 12.-M18
26. Volek Ľudovít 51 SVK BBS Bratislava 3:23:05 3.-M50
27. Lieskovský Jozef 48 SVK Bratislava 3:26:15 4.-M50
28. Korpalla Ivan 63 SVK ŠŠK Mlynky 3:27:08 11.-M40
29. Szeliga Jaromír 50 SVK STU MTF Trnava 3:28:55 5.-M50
30. Hrček Peter 61 SVK Brandýs n Labem 3:29:06 12.-M40
31. Kriško Miroslav 57 SVK 42195.sk 3:29:37 13.-M40
32. Szélyi Zoltán 65 SVK Kolárovo-Gúta 3:30:10 14.-M40
33. Kincel Pavol 51 SVK M-Elektronik Martin 3:33:11 6.-M50
34. Oborný Josef 49 SVK FTVŠ UK Bratislava 3:37:08 7.-M50
35. Tóbi Attila 75 SVK Triatlon Komárno 3:41:11 13.-M18
36. Lietavec Miroslav 60 SVK BK Špačince 3:42:31 15.-M40
37. Sosna Bohuslav 79 SVK UKF Nitra 3:43:43 14.-M18
38. Seidlová Eva 48 SVK AK Tlmače 3:44:23 2.-FFF
39. Čajkovič Milan 65 SVK Jogging Trnava 3:44:44 16.-M40
40. Horváth Ján 64 SVK Piešťany 3:47:16 17.-M40
41. Kamenská Iveta 66 SVK AK Tlmače 3:53:21 3.-FFF
42. Hríbik Miroslav 58 SVK Trnava 3:53:56 18.-M40
43. Čurlej Jozef 51 SVK Košice 3:56:10 8.-M50
44. Kováč Gabriel 56 SVK TIGA Levice 3:59:34 9.-M50
45. Pavúk Peter 49 SVK MK Tatran SNV 4:00:09 10.-M50
46. Bílik Jozef 61 SVK STU MTF Trnava 4:01:40 19.-M40
47. Milovník Pranjal 73 SVK SCh Marathon Team 4:02:05 15.-M18
48. Hlávka Jozef 51 SVK Jogging Dubnica 4:07:35 11.-M50
49. Holý Karol 52 SVK Slovan Nová Baňa 4:14:12 12.-M50
50. Beňo Jozef 52 SVK MK-Temperance Bratisl. 4:14:12 13.-M50
51. Švec Roman 76 SVK AK Junior Holíč 4:19:14 16.-M18
52. Švorc Jozef 75 SVK ETI ELB s.r.o. Báhoň 4:22:00 17.-M18
53. Rendek Jozef 50 SVK TJ Dolná Krupá 4:24:00 14.-M50
54. Oroš Adrian 86 SVK AK AŠK Inter Bratislava 4:24:00 18.-M18
55. Mikulovský Marián 43 SVK KVV Trenčín 5:16:33 1.-M60
Orlický Andrej 77 SVK TJ STU Trnava DNF -M18
Skačan Stanislav 48 SVK Bežecký spolok Šaľa DNF -M50
Šmýd Ladislav 73 CZE Vracov-Hodonín DNF -M18
Škojec Ľudovít 61 SVK neregistrovaný DNF -M40
|