Lausanne Marathon - Lózan, 22. 10. 2006
zdroj: www.ultrabeh.sk
ŽENY
##. meno roèník štát èas ##.-kat
1. Meseret Kotu 81 ETH 2:39:43 1. F20
2. Lema Muliye 84 ETH 2:44:23 2. F20
3. Kurgat Lydia 76 KEN 2:48:04 1. F30
4. Chmiel-Gront Joanna 69 POL 2:48:57 2. F30
5. Rueda Oppliger Fabiola 63 SUI 2:51:10 1. F40
6. Chanel Sally 59 FRA 2:55:02 2. F40
7. Gentieu Sabine 73 SUI 3:03:31 3. F30
8. Baumberger Regula 59 SUI 3:12:42 3. F40
9. Merle Peggy 76 FRA 3:13:09 4. F30
10. Bolfing Petra 70 SUI 3:13:43 5. F30
11. Staehli Delphine 81 SUI 3:13:56 3. F20
12. Hebding Marion 68 BRD 3:18:59 6. F30
13. Paulet Susanne 70 SUI 3:19:57 7. F30
14. Lejas Sylvie 68 FRA 3:22:30 8. F30
15. Brua Micheline 71 SUI 3:24:38 9. F30
16. Imazatene Sadia 71 FRA 3:28:15 10. F30
17. Samson Isabelle 66 SUI 3:28:52 4. F40
18. Bourquin Andrée-Jane 61 SUI 3:28:57 5. F40
19. Ducrey Marie-Claire 66 SUI 3:30:30 6. F40
20. Young Hilary 64 GBR 3:30:51 7. F40
21. Mulloni Giovanna 63 SUI 3:31:15 8. F40
22. Davis Nancy 80 SUI 3:32:18 4. F20
23. Furois Anne 59 SUI 3:32:24 9. F40
24. Fuhrer Annette 70 SUI 3:32:30 11. F30
25. Sumi Isabelle 74 SUI 3:32:35 12. F30
26. Frutiger Michele 76 SUI 3:32:41 13. F30
27. Krausen Allison 80 SUI 3:33:03 5. F20
28. Daucourt Chantal 66 SUI 3:33:10 10. F40
29. Smyth Jen 80 SUI 3:33:32 6. F20
30. Dressler Katja 66 BRD 3:35:08 11. F40
31. Genoud-Germanier Carole 70 SUI 3:35:10 14. F30
32. Chastellain Victoria 75 SUI 3:35:22 15. F30
33. Schmidlin Evelyne 79 SUI 3:35:34 7. F20
34. Schaffner Daniela 68 SUI 3:35:38 16. F30
35. Cottens Beatrice 77 SUI 3:36:30 8. F20
36. Aeby Corinne 65 SUI 3:36:59 12. F40
37. Eckenhoff Carrie 83 SUI 3:37:29 9. F20
38. Mellick Francoise 61 FRA 3:38:04 13. F40
39. Barth Sonia 53 SUI 3:38:28 1. F50
40. Weber Fatima-Sylvie 66 SUI 3:39:24 14. F40
41. Sentse Ingrid 67 NED 3:39:27 17. F30
42. Blanck Sophie 77 FRA 3:39:36 10. F20
43. Chiron Valerie 74 FRA 3:40:03 18. F30
44. Tsunekawa Hatsue 76 SUI 3:40:13 19. F30
45. Takeuchi Shoko 56 SUI 3:40:26 2. F50
46. Buysschaert Annie 69 FRA 3:40:32 20. F30
47. Egli Gabi 77 SUI 3:40:34 11. F20
48. Joumard Isabelle 73 FRA 3:40:59 21. F30
49. Setz-Müller Sandra 75 SUI 3:41:02 22. F30
50. Lindow Margitta 61 BRD 3:41:19 15. F40
51. Paquier-Chenuz A.C. 57 SUI 3:41:35 16. F40
52. Aubert Catherine 60 SUI 3:41:48 17. F40
53. Zeneli Jacqueline 72 SUI 3:41:59 23. F30
54. Brönnimann Karin 76 SUI 3:42:27 24. F30
55. Hossmann Sarah 81 SUI 3:42:27 12. F20
56. Murat Virginie 76 SUI 3:43:20 25. F30
57. Gutzwiller Christine 82 SUI 3:43:55 13. F20
58. Nakano Cristina 70 SUI 3:44:45 26. F30
59. Lemaître Carine 68 SUI 3:45:09 27. F30
60. Hardy Cécile 79 FRA 3:45:44 14. F20
61. Losser Elisabeth 55 SUI 3:47:47 3. F50
62. Paquette Severine 67 SUI 3:47:50 28. F30
63. Niogret Corinne 72 FRA 3:48:28 29. F30
64. Loubry Valérie 68 SUI 3:48:44 30. F30
65. Oosthuizen Riette 72 GBR 3:48:56 31. F30
66. Deillon Elisabeth 67 SUI 3:49:39 32. F30
67. Jost Moeller Claire 66 SUI 3:49:44 18. F40
68. Baudouin Christine 57 GBR 3:49:58 19. F40
69. Ellery Lucy 76 GBR 3:50:16 33. F30
70. Castrique Marie 61 FRA 3:50:19 20. F40
71. Blanchard Corinne 67 SUI 3:50:28 34. F30
72. Lukas Marianka 62 SUI 3:50:44 21. F40
73. Watanabe Wakako 43 SUI 3:51:00 1. F60
74. Shalev Lydia 64 SUI 3:51:55 22. F40
75. von Bylandt-Rheydt Heike 61 SUI 3:51:58 23. F40
76. Kerthe Nicole 54 SUI 3:52:12 4. F50
77. Weiss Sabine 67 SUI 3:52:36 35. F30
78. Bachmann Claudia 64 SUI 3:52:58 24. F40
79. Reinert-Kertz Andree 64 LUX 3:53:08 25. F40
80. Dupont Nathalie 71 SUI 3:54:20 36. F30
81. Torche Marianne 56 SUI 3:54:27 5. F50
82. Cretegny Valérie 71 SUI 3:54:31 37. F30
83. Graci Lakpa 73 SUI 3:54:39 38. F30
84. Gill Deborah 72 SUI 3:55:10 39. F30
85. Iten Lilo 58 SUI 3:55:13 26. F40
86. Krüsi Claudia 86 SUI 3:55:51 15. F20
87. Remek Maya 51 SUI 3:55:58 6. F50
88. Wicht Marie 61 SUI 3:56:03 27. F40
89. Hansen Tracy 62 SUI 3:56:13 28. F40
90. Brandy Beate 71 SUI 3:56:22 40. F30
91. Matz Brigitte 59 SUI 3:56:31 29. F40
92. Christen-Gorgerat L. 68 SUI 3:56:38 41. F30
93. Renevey Nicole 62 SUI 3:57:29 30. F40
94. Peterson Julie 74 SUI 3:57:59 42. F30
95. Oswalt Christina 65 SUI 3:58:23 31. F40
96. Biffin Lisa 69 CZE 3:58:46 43. F30
97. Desy Celine 47 SUI 3:58:51 7. F50
98. Verbruggen Anne-Marie 55 BEL 3:59:48 8. F50
99. Chabod Marie Noëlle 61 SUI 4:00:02 32. F40
100. Vetter Odette 48 SUI 4:00:34 9. F50
101. Leufer-Miehling Heike 69 SUI 4:01:12 44. F30
102. Faure Corinne 66 FRA 4:01:13 33. F40
103. Jobst Monika 52 BRD 4:01:22 10. F50
104. Hunziker Agnes 62 SUI 4:02:23 34. F40
105. Husmann Martha 61 SUI 4:02:37 35. F40
106. Pearce Janet 61 SUI 4:02:38 36. F40
107. Eck Monique 62 FRA 4:02:54 37. F40
108. Ramond Jacqueline 65 SUI 4:03:42 38. F40
109. Douine Marie-Christine 60 FRA 4:03:43 39. F40
110. Hager Marianne 71 SUI 4:04:49 45. F30
111. Maire Odile 62 FRA 4:04:58 40. F40
112. Ruckstuhl Marlies 66 SUI 4:05:15 41. F40
113. Widmer Esther 63 SUI 4:05:16 42. F40
114. Forster Stacy 67 SUI 4:05:54 46. F30
115. Salamin Caroline 82 SUI 4:06:00 16. F20
116. Rauber Ursula 60 SUI 4:06:03 43. F40
117. Iseppi Clizia 79 SUI 4:06:03 17. F20
118. Lobmaier Stephanie 82 SUI 4:06:04 18. F20
119. Chevalier Josette 57 CAN 4:06:23 44. F40
120. Pollerhoff Heike 62 SUI 4:06:31 45. F40
121. Bruggmann Jeannine 57 SUI 4:06:43 46. F40
122. Schloer Julie 80 SUI 4:06:59 19. F20
123. Affolter Sue 78 SUI 4:08:24 20. F20
124. Verstraete Solene 85 FRA 4:08:27 21. F20
125. Louerat Colette 64 FRA 4:08:29 47. F40
126. Reuse Janine 61 SUI 4:08:44 48. F40
127. Manaresi Corine 61 SUI 4:08:58 49. F40
128. Schuhmann Elsbeth 66 SUI 4:09:07 50. F40
129. Amendola Brigitte 56 FRA 4:09:29 11. F50
130. Verstraete Juliette 83 FRA 4:09:32 22. F20
131. Kreuzer Prisca 62 SUI 4:09:42 51. F40
132. Durgnat Yvette 46 SUI 4:10:19 2. F60
133. Picard Françoise 52 SUI 4:10:26 12. F50
134. Bertocchi Silvie 67 SUI 4:10:51 47. F30
135. Bertholet Claire 58 SUI 4:11:31 52. F40
136. Pringle Leonie 66 SUI 4:12:05 53. F40
137. Dumont Fabiola 63 FRA 4:12:18 54. F40
138. Lövenbrück Catherine 59 FRA 4:12:19 55. F40
139. Mangos Louise 62 SUI 4:12:29 56. F40
140. Kyburz Rosie 76 SUI 4:13:15 48. F30
141. Kaech Silvia 76 SUI 4:13:20 49. F30
142. Schefer Karin 76 SUI 4:13:20 50. F30
143. Lys Sandrine 67 FRA 4:13:30 51. F30
144. Dubois Claudette 61 FRA 4:13:42 57. F40
145. Piveteau Catherine 65 FRA 4:14:11 58. F40
146. Parker Sabina 54 BRD 4:15:24 13. F50
147. Corday Sandra 70 SUI 4:15:29 52. F30
148. Kron Therese 64 SUI 4:15:43 59. F40
149. Ryffel Karine 73 SUI 4:15:48 53. F30
150. Kropp Sigolene 72 FRA 4:16:19 54. F30
151. Richard Stephanie 67 FRA 4:16:22 55. F30
152. Christ Gabriele 63 SUI 4:16:48 60. F40
153. Carquillat Nad?ge 74 SUI 4:17:08 56. F30
154. Carew Gwen 62 SUI 4:17:15 61. F40
155. Margot Joelle 72 SUI 4:17:19 57. F30
156. Roquier Christine 67 SUI 4:18:01 58. F30
157. Procureur Lina 56 FRA 4:18:06 14. F50
158. Cheret Beatrice 56 FRA 4:18:24 15. F50
159. Petit Laurence 67 FRA 4:18:46 59. F30
160. Smolokowska Iza 64 SUI 4:18:56 62. F40
161. Williams Sarah 75 SUI 4:19:11 60. F30
162. Gartside Tahnthawan 77 SUI 4:19:33 23. F20
163. Perron-Bailly Patricia 65 FRA 4:19:52 63. F40
164. Some Amelie 70 SUI 4:20:02 61. F30
165. Ventura Annick 55 FRA 4:20:32 16. F50
166. Brun Christel 73 SUI 4:20:35 62. F30
167. Linder Sylvia 60 SUI 4:20:44 64. F40
168. Levray Clara Gilda 46 FRA 4:20:55 3. F60
169. Furrer Sabine 82 SUI 4:21:06 24. F20
170. Cadiou Annick 61 FRA 4:21:06 65. F40
171. Haltiner Angela 62 SUI 4:21:29 66. F40
172. Kohler Manuela 66 SUI 4:21:32 67. F40
173. Crainich Hella 68 BRD 4:21:36 63. F30
174. Stout Caroline 74 IRL 4:21:53 64. F30
175. Rossel-Morisod Francoise 62 SUI 4:22:00 68. F40
176. Eicher Veronique 55 SUI 4:22:06 17. F50
177. Ekrut Christine 56 BRD 4:22:55 18. F50
178. Petersen Jenni 69 SUI 4:23:33 65. F30
179. Key Victoria 75 GBR 4:23:38 66. F30
180. Bilda Margitta 51 BRD 4:23:40 19. F50
181. Sonderegger Sabine 74 SUI 4:23:47 67. F30
182. Schubien-Gerk Inken 65 BRD 4:24:35 69. F40
183. Richard Carole 76 SUI 4:24:51 68. F30
184. Gronek Ewa 75 FRA 4:24:54 69. F30
185. Knapp Nathalie 61 SUI 4:24:59 70. F40
186. Werz Renate 47 BRD 4:25:05 20. F50
187. Zihlmann Häfliger Helena 63 SUI 4:25:24 71. F40
188. Meier Mirjam 65 SUI 4:26:06 72. F40
189. Nollot Isabelle 65 FRA 4:27:25 73. F40
190. Frei Rachel 79 SUI 4:27:49 25. F20
191. Roy Josiane 56 SUI 4:27:57 21. F50
192. Mumenthaler Elisabeth 63 SUI 4:28:02 74. F40
193. Müller Flavia 76 SUI 4:28:18 70. F30
194. IMof Helene 56 SUI 4:28:34 22. F50
195. Meylan Sylvia 52 SUI 4:28:35 23. F50
196. Arnold Corinne 72 SUI 4:28:54 71. F30
197. Lef?vre Fabienne 64 SUI 4:28:56 75. F40
198. Hamel Dominique 64 SUI 4:29:02 76. F40
199. Kneubühler Monika 72 SUI 4:29:21 72. F30
200. Duponchelle Murielle 63 SUI 4:29:25 77. F40
201. Gilbert Rosmarie 64 SUI 4:30:25 78. F40
202. Tichy Angelika 83 SUI 4:30:27 26. F20
203. Aerne Rusterholz Susanne 58 SUI 4:30:41 79. F40
204. Ponticelli Martine 51 FRA 4:30:42 24. F50
205. Alger Diane 69 GBR 4:31:00 73. F30
206. Cucurull Marie Christine 57 SUI 4:32:01 80. F40
207. Carre Sylvie 56 SUI 4:32:01 25. F50
208. Savioz Angie 65 SUI 4:32:27 81. F40
209. Crandall Melanie 64 SUI 4:32:49 82. F40
210. Corminboeuf Brigitte 66 SUI 4:32:51 83. F40
211. Pirk Ghislaine 50 SUI 4:32:52 26. F50
212. Enard Julia 61 FRA 4:33:07 84. F40
213. Bolatre Anne 61 FRA 4:33:07 85. F40
214. Chleq Nathalie 64 FRA 4:33:28 86. F40
215. Tapparel Raymonde 66 SUI 4:33:32 87. F40
216. Rodriguez Dora 53 SUI 4:34:08 27. F50
217. Burton Lindsay 58 FRA 4:34:52 88. F40
218. Crowley Elaine 55 SUI 4:35:24 28. F50
219. Robert Magali 66 FRA 4:35:45 89. F40
220. Ditmeyer Jitske 49 SUI 4:35:45 29. F50
221. Everett Rebecca 81 SUI 4:35:49 27. F20
222. Rather Sharon 56 SUI 4:36:03 30. F50
223. Kuehne Vreni 59 SUI 4:36:07 90. F40
224. Stäheli Sybille 61 SUI 4:36:07 91. F40
225. Hardelin Veronique 64 FRA 4:36:22 92. F40
226. Linggi Pia 59 SUI 4:36:26 93. F40
227. Zehnder Schlapbach Sabine 62SUI 4:37:35 94. F40
228. Lyon Anne-Catherine 63 SUI 4:38:16 95. F40
229. Mattarozzi Donatella 63 ITA 4:38:18 96. F40
230. Wallace Jessica 77 SUI 4:38:32 28. F20
231. Leal Christiane 66 SUI 4:38:59 97. F40
232. Gillet Fabienne 65 SUI 4:39:44 98. F40
233. Spada Magill Linda 50 SUI 4:40:47 31. F50
234. Glauser Anita 61 SUI 4:41:17 99. F40
235. Davies Charlotte 73 GBR 4:41:27 74. F30
236. Stucki Anne 62 SUI 4:41:54 100. F40
237. Dewarrat Anilda 62 SUI 4:42:26 101. F40
238. Hoberty Lori 66 USA 4:43:08 102. F40
239. Geinoz Annick 57 FRA 4:43:26 103. F40
240. Cossa Sylviane 57 SUI 4:43:51 104. F40
241. Broome Sara 79 SUI 4:44:14 29. F20
242. Stover Grayson 70 SUI 4:44:14 75. F30
243. Perinet Elisabeth 54 SUI 4:44:21 32. F50
244. Kohler Petra 81 SUI 4:44:36 30. F20
245. Kuhn Sarah 81 SUI 4:44:42 31. F20
246. Conti Cristina 53 SUI 4:45:13 33. F50
247. Degenmann Brigitte 70 SUI 4:45:50 76. F30
248. Vieille-Cessay Agathe 64 FRA 4:46:34 105. F40
249. Degand Liesbeth 67 SUI 4:48:30 77. F30
250. Autexier Laurence 66 FRA 4:48:46 106. F40
251. Heinen Heike 60 BRD 4:48:53 107. F40
252. Fikarova Olga 77 SUI 4:49:17 32. F20
253. Care Diana 85 GBR 4:49:22 33. F20
254. Bernard Elise 80 FRA 4:49:35 34. F20
255. Dykann Amanda 82 SUI 4:52:44 35. F20
256. Pearce Melissa 76 SUI 4:53:43 78. F30
257. Sano Tomoko 67 SUI 4:54:51 79. F30
258. Stähelin Lisca 75 SUI 4:55:05 80. F30
259. Dupuis Martine 57 FRA 4:55:17 108. F40
260. Hohl Micky 67 SUI 4:56:00 81. F30
261. Vorster-Busch Kirsten 68 SUI 4:56:21 82. F30
262. Ribbens Petra 74 FRA 4:56:31 83. F30
263. Winiker Andrea 78 SUI 4:56:44 36. F20
264. Adams Anne 54 SUI 4:56:54 34. F50
265. Rieder Madlen 61 SUI 4:58:09 109. F40
266. Weiler Katja 68 SUI 4:58:22 84. F30
267. Donnet Christine 63 SUI 4:58:23 110. F40
268. Bircher Susanne 62 SUI 5:00:47 111. F40
269. Jordi Christine 59 SUI 5:01:15 112. F40
270. Pruett Elizabet 81 SUI 5:01:36 37. F20
271. Wadhwa Anu 70 SUI 5:02:43 85. F30
272. Bessard Ir?ne 46 SUI 5:05:13 4. F60
273. Waser Monika 66 SUI 5:05:23 113. F40
274. Tas Nicole 56 SUI 5:06:10 35. F50
275. Daix Isabelle 66 SUI 5:08:46 114. F40
276. Vallet Nathalie 65 SUI 5:11:31 115. F40
277. Danduran Marie 80 FRA 5:11:32 38. F20
278. Dirand Murielle 65 FRA 5:11:43 116. F40
279. Oku Sadako 51 SUI 5:12:23 36. F50
280. Passon Luisa 52 SUI 5:14:45 37. F50
281. Bromund Bianka 66 BRD 5:21:37 117. F40
282. Dotter Gabriela 62 SUI 5:21:39 118. F40
283. Wigger Lucia 66 SUI 5:22:30 119. F40
284. Lamade Heike 62 BRD 5:24:51 120. F40
285. Mendez Irene 67 SUI 5:27:15 86. F30
286. Conners Katie 84 SUI 5:27:32 39. F20
287. Baud Karin 67 SUI 5:27:54 87. F30
288. Wallace Susie 48 SUI 5:29:41 38. F50
289. Hillebrand Karen 53 SUI 5:31:37 39. F50
290. Kissinger-Matray Dana 64 SUI 5:32:23 121. F40
291. Balhadere Corrine 60 SUI 5:38:09 122. F40
292. Eichholzer Barbara 78 SUI 5:45:35 40. F20
293. Gibson Kafie 58 SUI 5:47:43 123. F40
294. Zechmeister Jessica 52 SUI 6:17:13 40. F50
295. Kelley Tina 52 SUI 6:17:13 41. F50
296. Zahner Daniela 57 SUI 7:07:11 124. F40
MUŽI
##. meno roèník štát èas ##.-kat
1. Rotich Sammy Kibet 80 KEN 2:14:39 1. M20
2. Eticha Tesfaye 73 ETH 2:15:27 1. M30
3. Ngeny Joseph Kipkemei 77 KEN 2:16:34 2. M20
4. Weyessa Urguessa 83 ETH 2:17:32 3. M20
5. Fikade Lamma 84 ETH 2:19:25 4. M20
6. Chepkiyeng Chris Kipkjos 78 KEN 2:20:17 5. M20
7. Kipsaina Jonathan 73 KEN 2:28:10 2. M30
8. Dellsperger Urs 63 SUI 2:36:09 1. M40
9. Short Tim 81 GBR 2:39:27 6. M20
10. Leuenberger Niklaus 74 SUI 2:43:35 3. M30
11. Kühni Martin 62 SUI 2:43:37 2. M40
12. Piveteau Sylvain 65 FRA 2:43:51 3. M40
13. Gauch Bertrand 65 SUI 2:45:52 4. M40
14. Martel Franck 73 FRA 2:46:10 4. M30
15. Perez Raoul 69 SUI 2:46:32 5. M30
16. Ruckstuhl Lukas 79 SUI 2:47:58 7. M20
17. Grieder Frank 74 SUI 2:48:01 6. M30
18. Kiesgen Marco 62 LUX 2:49:05 5. M40
19. Marchand Tony 70 SUI 2:49:24 7. M30
20. Radoslav Pauliny 76 SVK 2:49:32 8. M30
21. Mosimann David 80 SUI 2:49:37 8. M20
22. Leu Urs 61 SUI 2:51:09 6. M40
23. Schuwey Christophe 67 SUI 2:51:43 9. M30
24. Kimmann Michael 66 BRD 2:52:37 7. M40
25. Gallais Jean-François 61 SUI 2:52:51 8. M40
26. Boucher Gilles 57 SUI 2:52:56 9. M40
27. Heranney Michael 80 FRA 2:53:00 9. M20
28. Oliveira Antonio 75 SUI 2:53:03 10. M30
29. Schürch Bernard 73 SUI 2:53:09 11. M30
30. Thomas Jean-François 63 FRA 2:53:10 10. M40
31. Nydegger Damien 79 SUI 2:53:11 10. M20
32. Blaise Laurent 68 FRA 2:53:22 12. M30
33. Chapon Christian 70 FRA 2:53:23 13. M30
34. Paques Thierry 66 BEL 2:53:38 11. M40
35. Pardon Jean-Marc 54 FRA 2:53:42 1. M50
36. Briswalter Jean-Luc 62 SUI 2:53:45 12. M40
37. Marguet Gilles 67 FRA 2:54:05 14. M30
38. Croissant Philippe 70 FRA 2:54:12 15. M30
39. Castano Carmelo 67 FRA 2:54:19 16. M30
40. Simoes Jose Carlos 59 SUI 2:55:48 13. M40
41. Fleury Jean-Marc 61 SUI 2:55:52 14. M40
42. Loichat Cédric 75 SUI 2:55:56 17. M30
43. Cotting Patrick 71 SUI 2:55:58 18. M30
44. Santacroce Angelo 66 SUI 2:56:08 15. M40
45. Kunz Simon 87 SUI 2:56:16 1. M18
46. Grillon Etienne 65 FRA 2:56:46 16. M40
47. Michel Dominique 66 SUI 2:56:53 17. M40
48. Donat Michel 62 SUI 2:56:59 18. M40
49. Serra David 75 SUI 2:57:42 19. M30
50. Botha Jaco 74 SUI 2:58:42 20. M30
51. Allesina Flavio 67 SUI 2:59:08 21. M30
52. Terrettaz Thierry 74 SUI 2:59:12 22. M30
53. Michel Soeren 78 SUI 2:59:20 11. M20
54. Leuliet Frédéric 77 SUI 2:59:30 12. M20
55. Stranen Marc 59 LUX 2:59:31 19. M40
56. Heinen Danny 72 BEL 2:59:33 23. M30
57. Riehm Rainer 65 SUI 2:59:39 20. M40
58. Chairon Laurent 64 FRA 2:59:44 21. M40
59. Kana Martin 84 SUI 2:59:47 13. M20
60. Sulzer Peter 76 SUI 2:59:48 24. M30
61. Zaugg Niklaus 81 SUI 3:00:01 14. M20
62. Harson Christophe 58 SUI 3:00:04 22. M40
63. Bochons Eusebio 67 SUI 3:00:04 25. M30
64. Tanner Philippe 69 SUI 3:00:08 26. M30
65. Cantus Michel 52 FRA 3:00:09 2. M50
66. Marchano Antoine 79 SUI 3:00:32 15. M20
67. Lepine Jean-Claude 62 FRA 3:01:00 23. M40
68. Gantenbein Julien 81 SUI 3:01:03 16. M20
69. Lambert Jean-Pierre 59 FRA 3:01:03 24. M40
70. Azevedo Martinho 58 SUI 3:01:15 25. M40
71. Schüpbach Markus 64 SUI 3:01:32 26. M40
72. Robinson Douglas 68 SUI 3:01:46 27. M30
73. Roth Alexandre 71 SUI 3:01:50 28. M30
74. Le Metayer William 75 FRA 3:01:57 29. M30
75. Baqueiro Manuel 69 SUI 3:02:14 30. M30
76. Job Martin 64 SUI 3:02:22 27. M40
77. Perez Laurent 73 FRA 3:02:23 31. M30
78. Mariaux Joël 76 SUI 3:02:24 32. M30
79. Tournier Laurent 69 FRA 3:02:25 33. M30
80. Correia Jorge 65 SUI 3:02:57 28. M40
81. Petit Emmanuel 66 FRA 3:03:00 29. M40
82. Winkel Laurent 73 FRA 3:03:07 34. M30
83. Oviste Franck 69 SUI 3:03:32 35. M30
84. Pfaff Andreas 64 SUI 3:03:58 30. M40
85. Waeber Dominik 72 SUI 3:04:24 36. M30
86. Dudt Roby 62 FRA 3:04:29 31. M40
87. Keller Christian 60 SUI 3:04:29 32. M40
88. Denhaut Sylvain 74 SUI 3:04:56 37. M30
89. Vogt Daniel 65 SUI 3:05:22 33. M40
90. Overney Thierry 74 SUI 3:05:43 38. M30
91. Sauder Patrick 66 SUI 3:05:45 34. M40
92. Caviezel Wieland 62 SUI 3:06:06 35. M40
93. Nyfeler Patrick 78 SUI 3:06:08 17. M20
94. Fiaux Jean-Frederic 73 SUI 3:06:13 39. M30
95. Maugain Fabrice 73 FRA 3:06:19 40. M30
96. Luig Martin 72 BRD 3:06:34 41. M30
97. Birlouez Dimitri 72 FRA 3:06:52 42. M30
98. Arimont Jean-Marc 67 FRA 3:07:04 43. M30
99. Doutreleau Stéphane 67 FRA 3:07:08 44. M30
100. Fiechter Urs 59 SUI 3:07:15 36. M40
101. Mcquillin Ben 69 GBR 3:07:20 45. M30
102. Peucker Thomas 66 BRD 3:07:23 37. M40
103. Barras Cedric 71 SUI 3:07:30 46. M30
104. Germann Roland 58 SUI 3:07:38 38. M40
105. Tissi?res Cédric 76 SUI 3:07:50 47. M30
106. Kolly Sven 75 SUI 3:08:11 48. M30
107. Yerly Didier 58 SUI 3:08:38 39. M40
108. Knospe Jörg 57 BRD 3:08:59 40. M40
109. Peeters Stein 75 SUI 3:09:20 49. M30
110. Putzi Roger 77 SUI 3:09:39 18. M20
111. Fellay Laurent 64 SUI 3:09:51 41. M40
112. Gysin Patrick 73 SUI 3:09:56 50. M30
113. Simon Roland 46 FRA 3:10:00 1. M60
114. Zimmermann Yannick 74 SUI 3:10:14 51. M30
115. Wanner Claude 60 SUI 3:10:39 42. M40
116. Lorenzetti Valerio 74 SUI 3:10:44 52. M30
117. Salle Marc 54 FRA 3:10:46 3. M50
118. Anthonioz Pierre 72 FRA 3:11:00 53. M30
119. Hugonnet Patrick 65 SUI 3:11:07 43. M40
120. Filnambu Jacques 49 FRA 3:11:13 4. M50
121. Röthling Alf 61 BRD 3:11:19 44. M40
122. Message Thierry 74 FRA 3:11:30 54. M30
123. Gernet Roger 66 SUI 3:11:35 45. M40
124. Jaunin Nicolas 68 SUI 3:11:49 55. M30
125. Scala Christopher 69 SUI 3:12:04 56. M30
126. Bontrond Regis 73 FRA 3:12:04 57. M30
127. Vermeiren Dirk 69 BEL 3:12:11 58. M30
128. Renner Pascal 77 SUI 3:12:15 19. M20
129. Oi Nobuo 54 SUI 3:12:29 5. M50
130. Schneider Stefan 68 BRD 3:12:29 59. M30
131. Turberg Yves 60 SUI 3:12:35 46. M40
132. Colella Andy 68 SUI 3:12:36 60. M30
133. Renault Bernard 56 FRA 3:12:43 6. M50
134. Bandle Daniel 73 SUI 3:12:44 61. M30
135. Davis Charles 65 SUI 3:12:56 47. M40
136. Rathscheck Holger 70 BRD 3:12:59 62. M30
137. Bel Alain 59 FRA 3:13:00 48. M40
138. Dervillez Jean-Pierre 58 FRA 3:13:10 49. M40
139. Balland Régis 68 FRA 3:13:10 63. M30
140. Ruedin Christophe 71 FRA 3:13:12 64. M30
141. Brandt Yves 62 SUI 3:13:17 50. M40
142. Döbeli Johann 67 SUI 3:13:20 65. M30
143. Nogueron Oscar 70 ESP 3:13:21 66. M30
144. Cerqueira Antonio 62 FRA 3:13:22 51. M40
145. Sergy Yvan 78 SUI 3:13:27 20. M20
146. Hebding Klaus 67 BRD 3:13:28 67. M30
147. Rouyer Olivier 61 FRA 3:13:28 52. M40
148. Robert Claude 65 SUI 3:13:35 53. M40
149. Sartoni Raffaello 69 SUI 3:13:40 68. M30
150. Oldani Lukas 80 SUI 3:13:40 21. M20
151. Redo Franck 73 FRA 3:13:59 69. M30
152. Coulon Frédéric 76 FRA 3:14:01 70. M30
153. Schaller Oscar 59 SUI 3:14:15 54. M40
154. Hessel Lars 67 BRD 3:14:20 71. M30
155. Heilmann Hervé 73 FRA 3:14:35 72. M30
156. Oppliger Christophe 72 SUI 3:14:36 73. M30
157. Jossi Sébastien 81 SUI 3:14:41 22. M20
158. Ortega William 67 FRA 3:14:45 74. M30
159. Despland Jean-Philippe 67 SUI 3:14:50 75. M30
160. Fabre Jean-Luc 65 SUI 3:14:50 55. M40
161. Bucher Alois 62 SUI 3:14:55 56. M40
162. Waldvogel Christian 66 SUI 3:14:56 57. M40
163. Doerfliger Claude 51 SUI 3:14:56 7. M50
164. Gournay Cyril 70 FRA 3:14:59 76. M30
165. Corlet Etienne 76 SUI 3:15:03 77. M30
166. Borges Pires Antonio 53 SUI 3:15:08 8. M50
167. Cerutti Marco 52 SUI 3:15:12 9. M50
168. Hefti Gian-Franco 72 SUI 3:15:14 78. M30
169. Moritz Frank 66 SUI 3:15:22 58. M40
170. Moser Franz 57 SUI 3:15:23 59. M40
171. Leroy Guillaume 76 FRA 3:15:26 79. M30
172. Lemmer Martin 66 BRD 3:15:26 60. M40
173. Kühne Roland 76 SUI 3:15:27 80. M30
174. Zysset Didier 84 SUI 3:15:48 23. M20
175. Jagdeep Dhaliwal 75 GBR 3:16:00 81. M30
176. Zimmerli Kurt 57 SUI 3:16:11 61. M40
177. Stäuble Roland 61 SUI 3:16:13 62. M40
178. Levens Phil 57 GBR 3:16:19 63. M40
179. Hawtree Michael 54 SUI 3:16:21 10. M50
180. Schödler Andreas 65 SUI 3:16:25 64. M40
181. Kellenberger Stephan 76 SUI 3:16:49 82. M30
182. Hetsch Robert 63 FRA 3:16:52 65. M40
183. De Pascali Fernando 62 SUI 3:16:57 66. M40
184. Julia Philippe 64 SUI 3:17:00 67. M40
185. Wirz Thierry 63 SUI 3:17:02 68. M40
186. Berger Patrick 74 SUI 3:17:12 83. M30
187. Stirnimann Daniel 78 SUI 3:17:12 24. M20
188. Grysyuk Andriy 68 SUI 3:17:26 84. M30
189. Leumann Yves 64 SUI 3:17:39 69. M40
190. Reed Chris 66 SUI 3:17:42 70. M40
191. Marlier Richard 68 FRA 3:17:56 85. M30
192. Kuenzler Sascha 75 SUI 3:18:01 86. M30
193. Vionnet Claude 55 SUI 3:18:15 11. M50
194. Monney Jean-Pierre 62 SUI 3:18:18 71. M40
195. Meierhofer Andy 71 SUI 3:18:30 87. M30
196. Bordignon Marco 61 ITA 3:18:31 72. M40
197. Wäfler Hans 62 SUI 3:18:34 73. M40
198. Bucher Franz 57 SUI 3:18:34 74. M40
199. Schönenberger Robert 60 SUI 3:18:36 75. M40
200. Schneider Werner 67 SUI 3:18:49 88. M30
201. Pahud Pierre 50 SUI 3:18:51 12. M50
202. Eugster Marcel 63 SUI 3:18:57 76. M40
203. Feller Richard 62 SUI 3:18:58 77. M40
204. Zweifel Thierry 66 SUI 3:19:12 78. M40
205. Jenny Patrick 59 SUI 3:19:17 79. M40
206. Burdet Olivier 70 SUI 3:19:18 89. M30
207. Beiner Ronny 75 SUI 3:19:20 90. M30
208. Rüegg Beat 61 SUI 3:19:23 80. M40
209. Jaton Pascal 65 SUI 3:19:31 81. M40
210. Marazita Giuseppe 73 SUI 3:19:47 91. M30
211. Heibei Gerald 67 SUI 3:19:58 92. M30
212. Gugger Francois 64 SUI 3:19:59 82. M40
213. Duport Pascal 69 SUI 3:20:01 93. M30
214. Mettraux Emmanuel 63 SUI 3:20:02 83. M40
215. Gertsch Thomas 72 SUI 3:20:08 94. M30
216. Sallet Alain 63 FRA 3:20:23 84. M40
217. Fichet Philippe 70 SUI 3:20:27 95. M30
218. Gerin Gianpaolo 54 SUI 3:20:28 13. M50
219. Jauner Geri 56 SUI 3:20:30 14. M50
220. Richard Patrick 74 FRA 3:20:58 96. M30
221. Fernandes Casimiro 56 SUI 3:21:13 15. M50
222. Streit Patrick 75 SUI 3:21:25 97. M30
223. Bucher Martin 76 SUI 3:21:26 98. M30
224. Paltani Stéphane 69 SUI 3:21:28 99. M30
225. Barna Daniel 74 FRA 3:21:39 100. M30
226. Stump Thomas 78 SUI 3:21:47 25. M20
227. Salomon Philippe 73 SUI 3:21:57 101. M30
228. Chaboy Patrick 59 FRA 3:22:03 85. M40
229. Stähelin Thomas 66 SUI 3:22:05 86. M40
230. Peers Steven 61 SUI 3:22:06 87. M40
231. Louvrier Patrick 61 FRA 3:22:15 88. M40
232. Pillonel Patric 71 SUI 3:22:17 102. M30
233. Hughes Trevor 68 FRA 3:22:21 103. M30
234. Duffing Jean-Paul 59 FRA 3:22:36 89. M40
235. Henchoz Yves 80 SUI 3:22:42 26. M20
236. Varigas Luc 65 SUI 3:22:43 90. M40
237. Amrein Philippe 62 SUI 3:22:44 91. M40
238. Grandjean Raphaël 61 SUI 3:22:49 92. M40
239. Gerber Christian 69 SUI 3:22:51 104. M30
240. Deletombe Philippe 58 FRA 3:22:52 93. M40
241. Cheron Hugues 66 FRA 3:22:59 94. M40
242. Maeder Walter 51 SUI 3:22:59 16. M50
243. Espelette Eric 62 FRA 3:23:02 95. M40
244. Oumaziz Hamid 68 SUI 3:23:09 105. M30
245. Marchand Daniel 63 SUI 3:23:12 96. M40
246. Kilgus Martin 66 SUI 3:23:12 97. M40
247. Drzewiecki Patrick 57 FRA 3:23:19 98. M40
248. Blais Alain 52 FRA 3:23:23 17. M50
249. Messmer Adrian 69 SUI 3:23:28 106. M30
250. Bonnet Manuel 75 SUI 3:23:30 107. M30
251. Ventura Gilles 54 SUI 3:23:31 18. M50
252. Gorgerat Jean-Philippe 76 SUI 3:23:32 108. M30
253. Nicolle Franck 66 FRA 3:23:33 99. M40
254. Kohli Geri 63 SUI 3:23:37 100. M40
255. Cantivalli Antonio 62 SUI 3:23:41 101. M40
256. Guyot Pascal 64 SUI 3:23:44 102. M40
257. Langenberg Thomas 78 SUI 3:23:50 27. M20
258. Pugin Eric 58 SUI 3:23:59 103. M40
259. Simonel Thierry 68 FRA 3:24:00 109. M30
260. Jacob Hans 60 BRD 3:24:00 104. M40
261. Ledermann Pascal 72 SUI 3:24:02 110. M30
262. Olivier Philippe 67 BEL 3:24:05 111. M30
263. Pacotte Eric 66 FRA 3:24:13 105. M40
264. Mounier Jean-Luc 66 FRA 3:24:17 106. M40
265. Prag Ben 72 GBR 3:24:20 112. M30
266. Thalheim Pierre 70 SUI 3:24:22 113. M30
267. Boulme Gilles 69 FRA 3:24:27 114. M30
268. Hotelet Jean-Jacques 56 FRA 3:24:33 19. M50
269. Svenhed Gustaf 81 SUI 3:24:36 28. M20
270. Lociciro Bernard 58 FRA 3:24:43 107. M40
271. Baudouin Simon 56 GBR 3:24:57 20. M50
272. Hebert Jean-Marc 71 SUI 3:25:07 115. M30
273. Neumann Peter 75 SUI 3:25:11 116. M30
274. Matzinger Mario 58 SUI 3:25:21 108. M40
275. Marolleau Ludovic 76 SUI 3:25:31 117. M30
276. Noordhoek Wiebe-Bob 64 SUI 3:25:33 109. M40
277. Dépraz Alex 73 SUI 3:25:36 118. M30
278. Murer Patrick 69 SUI 3:25:36 119. M30
279. Wagner Armin 65 BRD 3:25:37 110. M40
280. Collins Brian 70 SUI 3:25:43 120. M30
281. Glur Adrian 63 SUI 3:25:46 111. M40
282. Keller Markus 62 SUI 3:25:46 111. M40
283. Lethuillier Arnaud 79 FRA 3:25:47 29. M20
284. Granger Raphael 74 SUI 3:25:51 121. M30
285. Mauro Marco 50 ITA 3:26:00 21. M50
286. Allard Serge 54 FRA 3:26:15 22. M50
287. Fischer Markus 81 SUI 3:26:18 30. M20
288. Delahaut Eddie 62 SUI 3:26:19 113. M40
289. Dorfstaetter Michael 63 AUT 3:26:22 114. M40
290. Richterich Lukas 56 SUI 3:26:31 23. M50
291. Jourdain Fabrice 69 FRA 3:26:32 122. M30
292. Clappier Jean Michel 60 FRA 3:26:32 115. M40
293. Paget Gilbert 48 FRA 3:26:36 24. M50
294. Fäh Mias 86 BRD 3:26:41 31. M20
295. Filopon Roland 71 FRA 3:26:41 123. M30
296. Hilderson Luc 52 BEL 3:26:43 25. M50
297. Leiser Willi 49 SUI 3:26:45 26. M50
298. Schäppi Stefan 58 SUI 3:26:47 116. M40
299. Büsser David 87 SUI 3:26:50 2. M18
300. Lösch Kurt 64 BRD 3:26:54 117. M40
301. Meyer Dirk 68 SUI 3:26:55 124. M30
302. Palacios Juan Pablo 73 SUI 3:26:56 125. M30
303. Lang Jeremy 79 GBR 3:27:10 32. M20
304. Wälchli Nicolas 68 SUI 3:27:10 126. M30
305. Limacher Eric 65 FRA 3:27:11 118. M40
306. Canaverde Francisco 61 SUI 3:27:14 119. M40
307. Vegnant Alain 64 FRA 3:27:14 120. M40
308. Provost Jean-François 62 FRA 3:27:15 121. M40
309. Eggimann Peter 48 SUI 3:27:22 27. M50
310. Masson Christian 55 FRA 3:27:28 28. M50
311. Molleman Roger 67 SUI 3:27:43 127. M30
312. Guerraoui Rachid 67 SUI 3:27:43 128. M30
313. Arnaud Pierre 46 FRA 3:27:48 2. M60
314. Castrique Michel 52 FRA 3:27:48 29. M50
315. Jaquier Marcel 53 SUI 3:27:56 30. M50
316. Remandet Philippe 71 SUI 3:28:00 129. M30
317. Rigaux Rodolphe 66 FRA 3:28:05 122. M40
318. Roduner Beat 65 SUI 3:28:05 123. M40
319. Onillon Emmanuel 69 SUI 3:28:09 130. M30
320. Mäder Thomas 52 BRD 3:28:10 31. M50
321. Perdelwitz Robert 82 AUT 3:28:12 33. M20
322. Paurevic Zdravko 66 SUI 3:28:14 124. M40
323. Rötzer Karl 62 AUT 3:28:16 125. M40
324. Luzeau Jean Michel 66 FRA 3:28:17 126. M40
325. Maire Pascal 58 FRA 3:28:32 127. M40
326. Packer Ignacio 62 SUI 3:28:38 128. M40
327. Loriau Eric 64 FRA 3:28:42 129. M40
328. Mosetti Nicolas 66 SUI 3:28:47 130. M40
329. Couchot Jean-Francois 73 FRA 3:28:51 131. M30
330. Burnier Christian 60 SUI 3:28:51 131. M40
331. Chery Olivier 63 SUI 3:28:52 132. M40
332. Broadbent Steve 59 GBR 3:29:00 133. M40
333. Gojanovic Boris 73 SUI 3:29:02 132. M30
334. Chiles Matthew 69 GBR 3:29:11 133. M30
335. Buysschaert Arnaud 64 FRA 3:29:12 134. M40
336. Bouvet Yves 64 FRA 3:29:17 135. M40
337. Grisel Thierry 55 SUI 3:29:32 32. M50
338. Burrin Pierre 72 SUI 3:29:39 134. M30
339. Weiss Austin 63 SUI 3:29:44 136. M40
340. Delessert Philippe 63 SUI 3:29:45 137. M40
341. Petit Sébastien 73 FRA 3:29:50 135. M30
342. Andre Michel 65 FRA 3:29:54 138. M40
343. Müller Thomas 67 SUI 3:29:55 136. M30
344. Ghislain Marc 66 SUI 3:29:57 139. M40
345. Laine Tanguy 73 FRA 3:29:58 137. M30
346. Bogdahn Markus 80 BRD 3:29:58 34. M20
347. Jacheron Jacques 67 SUI 3:29:59 138. M30
348. Oddo Bruno 62 FRA 3:30:00 140. M40
349. Schaffer Bernard 57 SUI 3:30:11 141. M40
350. Hari Marc 80 SUI 3:30:20 35. M20
351. Brun Jean Noël 68 FRA 3:30:26 139. M30
352. Hasani Dritan 75 SUI 3:30:27 140. M30
353. Susan Patrick 69 SUI 3:30:28 141. M30
354. Hefti Rico 88 SUI 3:30:32 3. M18
355. Hefti Hermann 48 SUI 3:30:32 33. M50
356. Meleddu Marcellino 64 SUI 3:30:33 142. M40
357. Bargetzi Daniel 66 SUI 3:30:38 143. M40
358. Bruchez Pierre 82 SUI 3:30:40 36. M20
359. Jeannet Olivier 61 SUI 3:30:41 144. M40
360. Cornaz Xavier 61 SUI 3:30:45 145. M40
361. Scurti Daniele 76 SUI 3:30:53 142. M30
362. Forestier Laurent 69 SUI 3:30:54 143. M30
363. Lädrach Hansjürg 55 SUI 3:31:04 34. M50
364. Rouger Jean Pierre 61 FRA 3:31:11 146. M40
365. Bosshard Heini 54 SUI 3:31:15 35. M50
366. Geitner Christian 52 BRD 3:31:21 36. M50
367. Kolly Olivier 81 SUI 3:31:31 37. M20
368. Barnert Roman 67 SUI 3:31:49 144. M30
369. Suter Yvan 67 SUI 3:31:52 145. M30
370. Invernizzi Yvan 70 FRA 3:31:52 146. M30
371. Varaine Richard 67 FRA 3:31:55 147. M30
372. Foissy Philippe 65 FRA 3:31:59 147. M40
373. Morgner Bernd 54 BRD 3:32:00 37. M50
374. Thevenaz Jean-Philippe 67 SUI 3:32:09 148. M30
375. Magnenat David 77 SUI 3:32:10 38. M20
376. Barrot Didier 69 FRA 3:32:14 149. M30
377. Piccon Bruno 62 FRA 3:32:16 148. M40
378. Mueller Paul 42 SUI 3:32:20 3. M60
379. Baietto Jean Marc 59 FRA 3:32:21 149. M40
380. Schuler Willy 51 SUI 3:32:25 38. M50
381. Dudeck Pierre 70 FRA 3:32:29 150. M30
382. Gsell Tobias 77 SUI 3:32:30 39. M20
383. Widmer Erhard 54 SUI 3:32:30 39. M50
384. Chevnine Ian 85 SUI 3:32:34 40. M20
385. Jeanmaire Yannick 84 SUI 3:32:35 41. M20
386. Hotham Nicholas 63 FRA 3:32:41 150. M40
387. Pisano Ambrogio 52 ITA 3:32:45 40. M50
388. Cornut Alain 72 SUI 3:32:47 151. M30
389. Streilein André 62 SUI 3:32:49 151. M40
390. Paredes Francisco 63 FRA 3:32:50 152. M40
391. Bas Philippe 60 FRA 3:32:55 153. M40
392. Schüpfer Kuno 65 SUI 3:33:04 154. M40
393. Duclos Frédéric 67 FRA 3:33:23 152. M30
394. Campion Denis 66 FRA 3:33:26 155. M40
395. Kunz Urs 77 SUI 3:33:28 42. M20
396. Galati Francesco 44 SUI 3:33:28 4. M60
397. Duret Denys 58 SUI 3:33:36 156. M40
398. Kott Nicolas 65 FRA 3:33:41 157. M40
399. Kohler Olivier 62 SUI 3:33:43 158. M40
400. Argast Paul 60 SUI 3:33:57 159. M40
401. Nicolet Benoit 71 FRA 3:33:57 153. M30
402. Chevalier Laurent 61 FRA 3:33:59 160. M40
403. Chavaillaz Bernardin 43 SUI 3:34:05 5. M60
404. Kerbrat Gwénaël 80 FRA 3:34:14 43. M20
405. Pedrett Renato 59 SUI 3:34:20 161. M40
406. Lehner Michael 77 SUI 3:34:22 44. M20
407. Sandberg Curt 51 SWE 3:34:24 41. M50
408. Griner Philipp 74 SUI 3:34:31 154. M30
409. Guignard Philippe 54 SUI 3:34:37 42. M50
410. Sutter Josef 42 SUI 3:34:40 6. M60
411. Fitze Werner 55 SUI 3:34:43 43. M50
412. Donze Roland 73 SUI 3:34:47 155. M30
413. Paratte Gérard 71 SUI 3:34:48 156. M30
414. Bachmann Benno 70 SUI 3:34:49 157. M30
415. Magnenat Etienne 63 SUI 3:34:57 162. M40
416. Hersent Bruno 66 SUI 3:34:58 163. M40
417. Köhler Thomas 67 SUI 3:35:00 158. M30
418. Diffiné Dominique 65 FRA 3:35:02 164. M40
419. Reifsnyder Thomas 59 USA 3:35:05 165. M40
420. Fierz Peter 56 SUI 3:35:15 44. M50
421. Wyssen Hans-Peter 64 SUI 3:35:19 166. M40
422. Wylenmann Markus 65 SUI 3:35:21 167. M40
423. Maddison Peter 51 SUI 3:35:28 45. M50
424. Gallo Eddy 60 FRA 3:35:32 168. M40
425. Christinet Fabien 80 SUI 3:35:35 45. M20
426. Batteur Benoit 65 FRA 3:35:37 169. M40
427. Mettraux Frederic 65 SUI 3:35:42 170. M40
428. Meunier Arnaud 71 FRA 3:35:42 159. M30
429. Journot Robert 59 FRA 3:35:43 171. M40
430. Rossi Tristan 76 SUI 3:35:45 160. M30
431. Kerleroux Benjamin 73 FRA 3:35:46 161. M30
432. Jardim Marini Bruno 76 SUI 3:35:48 162. M30
433. Cornand Jean-Claude 58 FRA 3:35:54 172. M40
434. Börner Peter 63 AUT 3:36:01 173. M40
435. Bosveil Gilbert 59 FRA 3:36:05 174. M40
436. Köchli Jost 61 SUI 3:36:06 175. M40
437. Patoz Samuel 72 FRA 3:36:12 163. M30
438. Ricci Florian 60 FRA 3:36:15 176. M40
439. Walter Steffen 67 SUI 3:36:18 164. M30
440. Paillard Philippe 64 FRA 3:36:20 177. M40
441. Pittet Bernard 59 SUI 3:36:28 178. M40
442. Kobbe Volker 64 SUI 3:36:29 179. M40
443. Michalet Pascal 69 SUI 3:36:34 165. M30
444. Schmieder Hubert 53 BRD 3:36:35 46. M50
445. Gerome Davy 75 FRA 3:36:54 166. M30
446. Widmer Daniel 60 SUI 3:36:56 180. M40
447. Prskalo Bozidar 68 SUI 3:37:08 167. M30
448. Suter Jean-Marc 56 SUI 3:37:11 47. M50
449. Pereira Dominique 58 FRA 3:37:19 181. M40
450. Sutter César 79 SUI 3:37:21 46. M20
451. Vantaggiato Arthur 66 SUI 3:37:50 182. M40
452. Stofer Martin 65 SUI 3:37:57 183. M40
453. Carl Christian 68 BRD 3:37:58 168. M30
454. Desre Alain 48 FRA 3:38:01 48. M50
455. Ceard Michel 54 FRA 3:38:07 49. M50
456. Suter Kurt 60 SUI 3:38:11 184. M40
457. Wanner Laurent 64 SUI 3:38:16 185. M40
458. Bachmann Hermann 52 SUI 3:38:18 50. M50
459. Tapparel Stéphane 63 SUI 3:38:49 186. M40
460. Heiri-Schatt Theo 63 SUI 3:38:58 187. M40
461. Studer Markus 67 SUI 3:39:02 169. M30
462. Cardot Hervé 68 SUI 3:39:04 170. M30
463. Chassagne Jean-Marc 57 FRA 3:39:09 188. M40
464. Jäggi Andreas 69 SUI 3:39:11 171. M30
465. Pross Bernd 52 BRD 3:39:11 51. M50
466. Barbezat Gregory 72 SUI 3:39:14 172. M30
467. Brinkmeyer Michael 73 SUI 3:39:14 173. M30
468. Auberson Alain 64 SUI 3:39:19 189. M40
469. Renn Alois 49 SUI 3:39:21 52. M50
470. Rudnik Maciej 70 SUI 3:39:22 174. M30
471. Duca Giovanni 53 SUI 3:39:28 53. M50
472. Singh Anant 70 SUI 3:39:30 175. M30
473. Tetot Vincent 79 FRA 3:39:31 47. M20
474. Biolley Jack 51 SUI 3:39:32 54. M50
475. Holenweg Laurent 72 SUI 3:39:35 176. M30
476. Honegger Reto 78 SUI 3:39:45 48. M20
477. Gebhard Bertrand 58 SUI 3:39:51 190. M40
478. Besnault Marc 59 FRA 3:39:58 191. M40
479. Bille Raphaël 73 SUI 3:40:18 177. M30
480. Christen Daniel E. 65 SUI 3:40:20 192. M40
481. Yamashita Masato 49 SUI 3:40:20 55. M50
482. Maksymczuk Bogdan 58 FRA 3:40:28 193. M40
483. Ferreira Agostino 49 SUI 3:40:30 56. M50
484. Hügi Bernhard 59 SUI 3:40:39 194. M40
485. Theurillat Romain 64 SUI 3:40:41 195. M40
486. Muller Silvio 51 SUI 3:40:48 57. M50
487. Berthelot Dominique 57 SUI 3:40:56 196. M40
488. Eisen Rene 59 SUI 3:41:01 197. M40
489. Aebersold Adrian 69 SUI 3:41:07 178. M30
490. Carlsson Claus 63 SUI 3:41:10 198. M40
491. Hinze Joern 67 BRD 3:41:12 179. M30
492. Callegari Jean Marie 61 SUI 3:41:12 199. M40
493. Briant Didier 63 SUI 3:41:16 200. M40
494. Welbury James 58 SUI 3:41:16 201. M40
495. Coendoz Guy 66 SUI 3:41:19 202. M40
496. Gueutal Pierre 55 FRA 3:41:20 58. M50
497. Ridet Jean-Luc 65 SUI 3:41:27 203. M40
498. Zimmermann Laurent 65 SUI 3:41:28 204. M40
499. Hummernbrum Falk 57 BRD 3:41:41 205. M40
500. Locatelli Pascal 55 FRA 3:41:47 59. M50
501. Weibel Sascha 63 SUI 3:41:49 206. M40
502. von Gunten Thomas 79 SUI 3:41:56 49. M20
503. Jaccoud Blaise 63 SUI 3:42:04 207. M40
504. Schafeitel Pascal 68 SUI 3:42:08 180. M30
505. Bell Stephen 76 SUI 3:42:23 181. M30
506. Koch Jens 74 BRD 3:42:24 182. M30
507. Lehner Markus 59 SUI 3:42:25 208. M40
508. Rychkov Valentin 79 SUI 3:42:30 50. M20
509. Zelck Karsten 71 BRD 3:42:31 183. M30
510. Baumann Thomas 59 SUI 3:42:32 209. M40
511. Eggers Matthias 62 AUT 3:42:34 210. M40
512. Marti Damien 70 SUI 3:42:40 184. M30
513. Taillard Gilles 64 SUI 3:42:41 211. M40
514. Vetterli Thomas 54 SUI 3:42:42 60. M50
515. Freyer Achim 69 SUI 3:42:44 185. M30
516. Richon Yves 67 SUI 3:42:45 186. M30
517. Villemont Alain 68 FRA 3:42:46 187. M30
518. Schockenhoff Johannes 59 BRD 3:42:51 212. M40
519. Boson Christophe 72 SUI 3:42:51 188. M30
520. Kurz Roland 66 SUI 3:42:53 213. M40
521. Roschnik Roger 67 SUI 3:42:58 189. M30
522. Bovier Fabrice 63 FRA 3:43:01 214. M40
523. Widmer Youri 82 SUI 3:43:07 51. M20
524. Pellaton Daniel 53 SUI 3:43:09 61. M50
525. Livaudais Frank 74 USA 3:43:11 190. M30
526. Meunier Christian 58 FRA 3:43:14 215. M40
527. Reuse Jean-Pierre 62 SUI 3:43:17 216. M40
528. Dahlem Pascal 67 FRA 3:43:17 191. M30
529. Sjöström Fredrik 67 SUI 3:43:29 192. M30
530. Thesen Hans-Peter 54 BRD 3:43:38 62. M50
531. Arnold Philipp 87 SUI 3:43:41 4. M18
532. Schneider Thomas 64 SUI 3:43:43 217. M40
533. Saive Jean 63 BEL 3:43:45 218. M40
534. Azman Ali 61 SUI 3:43:49 219. M40
535. Fillion Jean-Luc 65 FRA 3:43:52 220. M40
536. Ghali William 66 SUI 3:43:55 221. M40
537. Lingenberg Jörg 63 SUI 3:44:01 222. M40
538. Mangana Antonio 68 SUI 3:44:02 193. M30
539. Ben Chenni Almando 43 SUI 3:44:09 7. M60
540. Parein Philip 55 SUI 3:44:12 63. M50
541. Müller Pius 67 SUI 3:44:14 194. M30
542. Menzel Jacques 82 SUI 3:44:15 52. M20
543. Ruchti Bruno 62 SUI 3:44:15 223. M40
544. Robert Christophe 74 SUI 3:44:16 195. M30
545. Isenschmid Josef 60 SUI 3:44:17 224. M40
546. Gabler Clark 60 SUI 3:44:20 225. M40
547. Werlen Damian 66 SUI 3:44:22 226. M40
548. Gitenet Rene 49 FRA 3:44:26 64. M50
549. Brechbühl Roger 77 SUI 3:44:28 53. M20
550. Levitte Laurent 61 FRA 3:44:28 227. M40
551. Walter Walker 74 SUI 3:44:31 196. M30
552. Duhalde Bernard 74 FRA 3:44:32 197. M30
553. Kron Marius 59 SUI 3:44:33 228. M40
554. Oudin Laurent 66 SUI 3:44:34 229. M40
555. Chesaux Christian 60 SUI 3:44:34 230. M40
556. Lutz Rainer 72 SUI 3:44:35 198. M30
557. Pfefferle Michel 56 SUI 3:44:36 65. M50
558. Fuerst Rene 69 SUI 3:44:37 199. M30
559. Sewell Adam 79 SUI 3:44:37 54. M20
560. Lorente Roch 60 FRA 3:44:39 231. M40
561. Vincent Philippe 53 SUI 3:44:40 66. M50
562. Fernandez Michel 68 FRA 3:44:40 200. M30
563. Berling Michael 77 FRA 3:44:40 55. M20
564. Eugster Olivier 82 SUI 3:44:41 56. M20
565. Meister Bernd 62 SUI 3:44:42 232. M40
566. Morel Christian 66 SUI 3:44:42 233. M40
567. Huber Mac 65 SUI 3:44:42 234. M40
568. Jossevel Thierry 74 SUI 3:44:43 201. M30
569. Shinozaki Koichi 64 SUI 3:44:46 235. M40
570. Glayre Jean-Pierre 78 SUI 3:44:46 57. M20
571. Kurz Andreas 65 BRD 3:44:48 236. M40
572. Delaplace Eric 67 SUI 3:44:52 202. M30
573. Kolly Jacques 72 SUI 3:44:52 203. M30
574. Python Didier 67 SUI 3:44:52 203. M30
575. Frenaisin Philippe 65 FRA 3:44:55 237. M40
576. Schaub Stephan 66 SUI 3:44:57 238. M40
577. Mentha Nicolas 60 SUI 3:44:59 239. M40
578. Brot Daniel 53 SUI 3:45:01 67. M50
579. Heyer Jöerg 58 SUI 3:45:04 240. M40
580. Wey Marcel 60 SUI 3:45:10 241. M40
581. Hurson Christian 54 SUI 3:45:14 68. M50
582. Gillard Christian 61 SUI 3:45:22 242. M40
583. Favre Bernard 72 SUI 3:45:24 205. M30
584. Tourlourat Jean-Claude 57 FRA 3:45:37 243. M40
585. Hänni Rolf 66 SUI 3:45:41 244. M40
586. Lüthi Thomas 70 SUI 3:45:41 206. M30
587. Long Jacques-Olivier 66 FRA 3:45:45 245. M40
588. Guillard Laurent 66 FRA 3:45:52 246. M40
589. Dorsi Bernard 54 FRA 3:45:58 69. M50
590. Spycher Christoph 77 SUI 3:46:05 58. M20
591. Kopp Jérôme 80 SUI 3:46:07 59. M20
592. Jost Pascal 61 SUI 3:46:12 247. M40
593. Aeby Pascal 67 SUI 3:46:26 207. M30
594. De Cock Laurent 67 FRA 3:46:27 208. M30
595. Troncin Martial 68 FRA 3:46:32 209. M30
596. Wyrsch Albin 55 SUI 3:46:33 70. M50
597. Pohlmann Jörg 75 SUI 3:46:38 210. M30
598. Singer Till 75 SUI 3:46:50 211. M30
599. Antonioli Denis 66 SUI 3:46:53 248. M40
600. Seiler Daniel 75 SUI 3:47:01 212. M30
601. Begert Stephane 65 SUI 3:47:03 249. M40
602. Sinicaut Georges 48 SUI 3:47:05 71. M50
603. Le Moigne Bertrand 60 FRA 3:47:07 250. M40
604. Notarianni Danilo 67 SUI 3:47:11 213. M30
605. Mano Satoshi 73 SUI 3:47:13 214. M30
606. Genton Jean-Marc 66 SUI 3:47:15 251. M40
607. Zamuriano Marcelo 84 SUI 3:47:17 60. M20
608. Menzel Herve 61 SUI 3:47:24 252. M40
609. Pfammatter Kurt 57 SUI 3:47:26 253. M40
610. Wili Markus 54 SUI 3:47:29 72. M50
611. Calvet Michel 55 SUI 3:47:32 73. M50
612. David Patrice 78 FRA 3:47:37 61. M20
613. Meier Edgar 63 SUI 3:47:40 254. M40
614. Hylas Milan 68 DEN 3:47:55 215. M30
615. Zanone Xavier 62 SUI 3:48:02 255. M40
616. Roehrich Nicolas 63 SUI 3:48:02 256. M40
617. Vullioud Luc 76 SUI 3:48:05 216. M30
618. Borgazzi Gerard 52 FRA 3:48:08 74. M50
619. Haller René 76 SUI 3:48:14 217. M30
620. Murisier Jean-Francois 50 SUI 3:48:18 75. M50
621. Letourneau Patrice 53 SUI 3:48:20 76. M50
622. Peel Morgan 88 SUI 3:48:21 5. M18
623. Canonico Michel 62 FRA 3:48:29 257. M40
624. Pascal Philippe 58 SUI 3:48:35 258. M40
625. Metens Philippe 64 SUI 3:48:36 259. M40
626. Boukhabza Cyril 66 FRA 3:48:43 260. M40
627. Zurbuchen Martin 61 SUI 3:48:44 261. M40
628. Kleiner Johannes 58 SUI 3:48:47 262. M40
629. Lebedeff Jean 62 SUI 3:48:47 263. M40
630. Bartosik James 80 GBR 3:48:49 62. M20
631. Bitterlin Walter 49 SUI 3:48:51 77. M50
632. Lagger Xavier 67 SUI 3:48:57 218. M30
633. Porchet Patrik 70 SUI 3:48:59 219. M30
634. Steininger Sandro 78 SUI 3:49:06 63. M20
635. Vauclair Jean-Marie 65 SUI 3:49:08 264. M40
636. Ernst Vinzenz 63 SUI 3:49:16 265. M40
637. Fuchs Franz 53 SUI 3:49:16 78. M50
638. Ngankam Jean-Dominique 79 SUI 3:49:23 64. M20
639. Hitchens Gregory 57 SUI 3:49:29 266. M40
640. Schroth Pascal 71 SUI 3:49:36 220. M30
641. Teyssier Daniel 75 SUI 3:49:38 221. M30
642. Jaberg Andreas 63 SUI 3:49:38 267. M40
643. Spring Walter 71 SUI 3:49:59 222. M30
644. Talleri Serge 45 SUI 3:50:00 8. M60
645. Olivier Pierre 58 BEL 3:50:03 268. M40
646. Tournier Jean Luc 59 FRA 3:50:04 269. M40
647. Bilda Erwin 52 BRD 3:50:10 79. M50
648. Terrail Christophe 67 FRA 3:50:26 223. M30
649. Latour Alain 58 SUI 3:50:32 270. M40
650. Chouard Jean-Marie 75 FRA 3:50:34 224. M30
651. Mourier-Debouy Guy 48 FRA 3:50:39 80. M50
652. Fäh Beat 52 SUI 3:50:44 81. M50
653. Bühler Raphael 70 SUI 3:50:51 225. M30
654. Sidler Philippe 66 SUI 3:50:51 271. M40
655. Rosenstiehl Vincent 59 FRA 3:50:51 272. M40
656. Decoppet Sebastien 77 SUI 3:50:54 65. M20
657. Lund Preben 55 DEN 3:50:57 82. M50
658. Roth Markus 66 SUI 3:51:06 273. M40
659. van Maren Aart 61 NED 3:51:07 274. M40
660. Koller Dominique 75 SUI 3:51:20 226. M30
661. Gaudin Pascal 63 FRA 3:51:20 275. M40
662. Savoy Luc-Alain 61 SUI 3:51:26 276. M40
663. De Montecler Thibault 61 FRA 3:51:36 277. M40
664. Amstutz Meinrad 68 SUI 3:51:39 227. M30
665. Zurkirch Manfred 70 SUI 3:51:44 228. M30
666. Strasser Urs 67 SUI 3:51:48 229. M30
667. Gottardi Remo 65 SUI 3:51:48 278. M40
668. Kooijmans Joost 65 SUI 3:52:22 279. M40
669. Müller Ullrich 62 SUI 3:52:26 280. M40
670. Bigax Armand 67 FRA 3:52:28 230. M30
671. Eyer Thomas 75 SUI 3:52:29 231. M30
672. Acloque Marc 55 FRA 3:52:29 83. M50
673. Boulicaut Philippe 72 FRA 3:52:30 232. M30
674. Bessho Tatsuya 43 SUI 3:52:32 9. M60
675. Salzmann Yvan 59 SUI 3:52:34 281. M40
676. Dagneaux Vincent 69 FRA 3:52:38 233. M30
677. Bugnon Jean 64 FRA 3:52:47 282. M40
678. Desbaillet Pascal 75 SUI 3:52:50 234. M30
679. Koy Thomas 64 AUT 3:52:54 283. M40
680. Bachmann Marcel 73 SUI 3:52:57 235. M30
681. Vileno Bertrand 77 SUI 3:53:00 66. M20
682. Marcoux Pierre 75 FRA 3:53:01 236. M30
683. Kapantrias Thomas 63 SUI 3:53:04 284. M40
684. Atkinson Charles 76 GBR 3:53:09 237. M30
685. Bernard Christophe 69 FRA 3:53:19 238. M30
686. Lemaitre Bruno 66 SUI 3:53:23 285. M40
687. Calame Louis 52 SUI 3:53:41 84. M50
688. Bergara Jérôme 78 SUI 3:53:44 67. M20
689. von Allmen Erich 70 SUI 3:53:50 239. M30
690. Aeschbacher Simon 74 SUI 3:53:53 240. M30
691. Gasparini Fabrizio 61 SUI 3:53:53 286. M40
692. Eugster Philippe 80 SUI 3:53:53 68. M20
693. Büchl Georges 56 SUI 3:54:04 85. M50
694. Badde Ulrich 78 BRD 3:54:06 69. M20
695. Rüeger Frédéric 71 SUI 3:54:06 241. M30
696. Aita Moreno 65 SUI 3:54:08 287. M40
697. Wymann Clemens 72 SUI 3:54:19 242. M30
698. Battell Kevin 60 SUI 3:54:22 288. M40
699. Michoud Olivier 55 SUI 3:54:27 86. M50
700. Lecroix Gerard 47 FRA 3:54:31 87. M50
701. Kunz Olivier 67 SUI 3:54:32 243. M30
702. Cookson Jim 61 SUI 3:54:33 289. M40
703. Schädelin Peter 62 SUI 3:54:34 290. M40
704. Feddersen Jens 41 BRD 3:54:37 10. M60
705. Lövenbrück Philippe 56 FRA 3:54:37 88. M50
706. Adatte Vincent 66 SUI 3:54:39 291. M40
707. Mcbride Gregory 54 SUI 3:54:46 89. M50
708. Morcel Franck 71 FRA 3:54:47 244. M30
709. Böhm Rainer 59 BRD 3:54:49 292. M40
710. Beth Benoit 71 FRA 3:55:03 245. M30
711. Verstraete Brieuc 88 FRA 3:55:05 6. M18
712. Colson Jean-Christophe 67 SUI 3:55:06 246. M30
713. Bennett Marcus 75 SUI 3:55:18 247. M30
714. Reinert Patrick 65 LUX 3:55:20 293. M40
715. De Masi Dominique 63 SUI 3:55:27 294. M40
716. Wicht Denis 54 SUI 3:55:28 90. M50
717. Escoffey Grégoire 75 SUI 3:55:28 248. M30
718. Uehlin Joerg 65 SUI 3:55:36 295. M40
719. Guillaume Eric 61 SUI 3:55:39 296. M40
720. Marie Pascal 65 SUI 3:55:49 297. M40
721. Eichholzer Hans 45 SUI 3:55:51 11. M60
722. Casier Ludovic 77 FRA 3:56:03 70. M20
723. Boiteux Jean-Luc 56 FRA 3:56:07 91. M50
724. Geisser Billy 67 SUI 3:56:07 249. M30
725. Ribordy Laurent 64 SUI 3:56:09 298. M40
726. Friederich Mathias 64 SUI 3:56:11 299. M40
727. Geinoz Marc 57 FRA 3:56:13 300. M40
728. Formica Pierre 63 SUI 3:56:15 301. M40
729. Giordano Pascal 55 SUI 3:56:24 92. M50
730. Lustenberger Karl 52 SUI 3:56:28 93. M50
731. Di Noto Rosario 71 SUI 3:56:30 250. M30
732. Hintze Daniel 66 SUI 3:56:30 302. M40
733. Matz Pierre 56 SUI 3:56:30 94. M50
734. Schluep Willy 52 SUI 3:56:39 95. M50
735. Griffon Gerald 74 FRA 3:56:39 251. M30
736. Duval Arnaud 76 SUI 3:56:40 252. M30
737. Bohnet Christophe 68 SUI 3:56:51 253. M30
738. Coste Damien 75 SUI 3:56:52 254. M30
739. Jurkowski Raphael 76 BEL 3:56:52 255. M30
740. Gallo Aniel 62 BEL 3:56:55 303. M40
741. Le-Quang Duc 64 SUI 3:56:56 304. M40
742. Feicke Lothar 42 BRD 3:56:59 12. M60
743. Schroeder Tobias 77 SUI 3:57:02 71. M20
744. Meier Roland 64 SUI 3:57:02 305. M40
745. Jentzen Reinhold 42 SUI 3:57:08 13. M60
746. Cumer Gerard 58 FRA 3:57:12 306. M40
747. Roche Pascal 59 FRA 3:57:14 307. M40
748. Morard Christian 63 SUI 3:57:15 308. M40
749. Jacob Michel 58 FRA 3:57:17 309. M40
750. Wirthner Adrian 60 SUI 3:57:18 310. M40
751. Agocs Marc 74 SUI 3:57:23 256. M30
752. Allaz Cédric 77 SUI 3:57:25 72. M20
753. Charpié Frédéric 77 SUI 3:57:29 73. M20
754. Caillot Benoit 77 FRA 3:57:32 74. M20
755. Balzer Laurent 64 SUI 3:57:35 311. M40
756. Vader John-Paul 50 SUI 3:57:38 96. M50
757. Valentim Tiago 80 SUI 3:57:43 75. M20
758. Jost Ulrich 60 SUI 3:57:46 312. M40
759. Jackson Timothy 64 GBR 3:57:47 313. M40
760. Marguier Thierry 68 SUI 3:57:51 257. M30
761. Hofmann Martin 63 BRD 3:57:53 314. M40
762. Mandard Claude 54 FRA 3:57:54 97. M50
763. Castella Serge 62 SUI 3:58:02 315. M40
764. van De Putte Sven 74 SUI 3:58:02 258. M30
765. Querou Yvon 59 FRA 3:58:02 316. M40
766. Vezina Luc 71 USA 3:58:07 259. M30
767. Lemos Joaquim 62 SUI 3:58:10 317. M40
768. Christoffer Swanström 75 SUI 3:58:10 260. M30
769. Egger Urs 60 SUI 3:58:14 318. M40
770. Schwarz Willi 50 SUI 3:58:15 98. M50
771. Chatton Jean-Yves 63 SUI 3:58:18 319. M40
772. Anghileri Roger 55 SUI 3:58:19 99. M50
773. Ito Masahiko 41 SUI 3:58:25 14. M60
774. Ecoffey Ambroise 88 SUI 3:58:30 7. M18
775. Coustal Daniel 50 SUI 3:58:30 100. M50
776. Jarrin Claude 63 FRA 3:58:31 320. M40
777. Deconfin Patrick 69 FRA 3:58:32 261. M30
778. Corte José 56 SUI 3:58:38 101. M50
779. Graf Paul 59 SUI 3:58:45 321. M40
780. Junod Alain 58 SUI 3:58:49 322. M40
781. Monod Maxime 81 SUI 3:58:50 76. M20
782. Aufschläger Daniel 59 SUI 3:58:58 323. M40
783. Seifermann Alois 51 BRD 3:58:59 102. M50
784. Deurwaarder Rufus 73 SUI 3:58:59 262. M30
785. Nagy Jean-Luc 50 FRA 3:59:03 103. M50
786. Spichiger Armand 42 SUI 3:59:24 15. M60
787. Staubli Oliver 67 SUI 3:59:26 263. M30
788. Novat Guy 57 FRA 3:59:32 324. M40
789. Tharin Christian 50 SUI 3:59:32 104. M50
790. Liechti Yves 65 SUI 3:59:38 325. M40
791. Wüst Gabriel 71 SUI 3:59:39 264. M30
792. Nützi Roger 84 SUI 3:59:52 77. M20
793. Jan Gwénaël 73 SUI 3:59:58 265. M30
794. Steib Gérard 52 FRA 3:59:59 105. M50
795. Testuz Yves 60 SUI 4:00:02 326. M40
796. Büsser Bruno 58 SUI 4:00:04 327. M40
797. Grundisch Hanspeter 48 SUI 4:00:06 106. M50
798. Huber Sebastian 77 SUI 4:00:14 78. M20
799. Pillionnel Georges 48 SUI 4:00:19 107. M50
800. Meister Wolfgang 82 BRD 4:00:22 79. M20
801. Mainetti Gilles 57 FRA 4:00:24 328. M40
802. Sinnott Ben 72 SUI 4:00:28 266. M30
803. Davino Raffael 69 SUI 4:00:40 267. M30
804. Oulevey Jean-Pierre 59 SUI 4:00:40 329. M40
805. Duclaux Michel 61 FRA 4:00:41 330. M40
806. Souley Mahamadou 70 SUI 4:00:46 268. M30
807. Blanchard Patrick 61 FRA 4:00:51 331. M40
808. Laubscher Daniel 52 SUI 4:00:51 108. M50
809. Klink Ralf 65 BRD 4:01:01 332. M40
810. Gonzalez André 57 FRA 4:01:08 333. M40
811. Heiniger Jean-Jacques 52 SUI 4:01:20 109. M50
812. Kistler Michael 73 SUI 4:01:22 269. M30
813. Litscher Guido 56 SUI 4:01:26 110. M50
814. Pastureau Bertrand 72 SUI 4:01:28 270. M30
815. Amacher Tom 75 SUI 4:01:33 271. M30
816. Boustead Keith 70 SUI 4:01:35 272. M30
817. Ingram Michael 57 GBR 4:02:11 334. M40
818. Cerruela Avelino 59 SUI 4:02:19 335. M40
819. Divin Roman 68 CZE 4:02:20 273. M30
820. Jenzer Heinz 65 SUI 4:02:25 336. M40
821. Perrin Laurent 70 FRA 4:02:42 274. M30
822. Gerke Wolfgang 64 SUI 4:02:44 337. M40
823. Le Chi Thanh 50 SUI 4:02:54 111. M50
824. Barras Vincent 56 SUI 4:03:00 112. M50
825. Fontaine Serge 51 SUI 4:03:11 113. M50
826. Ring Ulf 49 SWE 4:03:13 114. M50
827. Studer David 65 SUI 4:03:23 338. M40
828. Benoit Guy 56 CAN 4:03:40 115. M50
829. Payen Jean-Claude 55 FRA 4:03:44 116. M50
830. Walker Andrew 56 GBR 4:03:48 117. M50
831. Thomann Denis 61 FRA 4:03:56 339. M40
832. Lievremont Christophe 73 FRA 4:03:56 275. M30
833. Mori Urs 68 SUI 4:03:59 276. M30
834. Kerthe Patrice 61 SUI 4:04:04 340. M40
835. Bernard Alain 56 FRA 4:04:13 118. M50
836. Zarroug Moundheur 78 SWE 4:04:26 80. M20
837. Della Rossa Hanspeter 54 SUI 4:04:27 119. M50
838. Testaz Jean-Yves 67 SUI 4:04:33 277. M30
839. Otter Ueli 57 SUI 4:04:42 341. M40
840. von Sothen Ulf 62 BRD 4:05:06 342. M40
841. Diserens Christian 73 SUI 4:05:08 278. M30
842. De Cominck Paul 54 BEL 4:05:14 120. M50
843. Bertrand Marc 62 SUI 4:05:19 343. M40
844. Klauk Freddy 55 FRA 4:05:26 121. M50
845. Knupper Jürg 67 SUI 4:05:34 279. M30
846. Decosterd Laurent Arthur 59 SUI 4:05:47 344. M40
847. Chervet Roland 44 SUI 4:05:49 16. M60
848. Kruger Jason 76 SUI 4:05:54 280. M30
849. Ortiz Luis Alberto 66 SUI 4:05:55 345. M40
850. van Schepdael Erik 58 BEL 4:05:55 346. M40
851. Krattinger Jean-Paul 49 FRA 4:05:56 122. M50
852. Dufois Bruno 71 FRA 4:05:59 281. M30
853. Hommann Edgar 46 SUI 4:06:07 17. M60
854. Saibeni Paolo 62 ITA 4:06:10 347. M40
855. Bouillon Olivier 66 FRA 4:06:20 348. M40
856. Denhault Michel 59 SUI 4:06:27 349. M40
857. Langelaan-Estoppey Ron 64 SUI 4:06:32 350. M40
858. Muench Michael 61 BRD 4:06:33 351. M40
859. Allemann Dominik 73 SUI 4:06:34 282. M30
860. Liechti Bernard 63 SUI 4:06:41 352. M40
861. Graulier Bernard 50 FRA 4:06:44 123. M50
862. Rothenbühler Konrad 54 SUI 4:06:50 124. M50
863. Hürlimann Peter 66 SUI 4:06:51 353. M40
864. Fauteck Harald 67 BRD 4:07:13 283. M30
865. Amadeu Lobo 64 SUI 4:07:16 354. M40
866. Schneider Alain 72 SUI 4:07:21 284. M30
867. Scalabrini Sandro 72 SUI 4:07:22 285. M30
868. Buchmann Heinz 57 SUI 4:07:22 355. M40
869. Grüneberg Manfred 55 BRD 4:07:30 125. M50
870. Key Andrew 73 GBR 4:07:33 286. M30
871. Schönenberger Bruno 60 SUI 4:07:38 356. M40
872. Fournier Fabrice 76 SUI 4:07:39 287. M30
873. Pittet Nicolas 68 SUI 4:07:41 288. M30
874. Hofmann Martin 50 SUI 4:07:41 126. M50
875. Kalt Walter 42 SUI 4:07:42 18. M60
876. Berthod Gregoire 75 SUI 4:07:53 289. M30
877. Schmidlin Kurt 59 SUI 4:08:04 357. M40
878. Hugli Jean-Marc 54 SUI 4:08:14 127. M50
879. Bill Jean-Daniel 58 SUI 4:08:15 358. M40
880. Malgrange Bruno 63 FRA 4:08:18 359. M40
881. Martin Alain 53 SUI 4:08:22 128. M50
882. Alabogaz Kazim 64 SUI 4:08:25 360. M40
883. Beausire Cédric 72 SUI 4:08:28 290. M30
884. Louerat Pierryves 64 FRA 4:08:29 361. M40
885. Hosner Markus 58 SUI 4:08:33 362. M40
886. Auerbach Torsten 66 SUI 4:08:40 363. M40
887. Guerineau Thierry 65 SUI 4:08:48 364. M40
888. Emmenegger Daniel 78 SUI 4:08:52 81. M20
889. Barbier Yves 60 BEL 4:09:02 365. M40
890. Trancart Alain 54 FRA 4:09:02 129. M50
891. Nonini Claudio 47 SUI 4:09:05 130. M50
892. Carminati Adrien 54 FRA 4:09:10 131. M50
893. Eggenschwiler Bruno 58 SUI 4:09:11 366. M40
894. Infanger Thomas 79 SUI 4:09:16 82. M20
895. Bertschy Laurent 67 SUI 4:09:21 291. M30
896. Jotterand Marcel 38 SUI 4:09:24 19. M60
897. Mariethoz Julien 78 SUI 4:09:34 83. M20
898. Batori Frederic 65 SUI 4:09:40 367. M40
899. Kreuzer Othmar 59 SUI 4:09:42 368. M40
900. Hunziker Christian 67 SUI 4:09:44 292. M30
901. Hufschmid Mathias 78 SUI 4:09:48 84. M20
902. Brauchli Thomas 59 SUI 4:09:51 369. M40
903. De Gieter Bart 74 BEL 4:09:52 293. M30
904. Salm Christoph 55 SUI 4:09:54 132. M50
905. Theunissen David 56 GBR 4:10:02 133. M50
906. Faivre Jean-Louis 63 FRA 4:10:02 370. M40
907. Lavoux Alain 56 SUI 4:10:04 134. M50
908. Desnoux Jean-Marc 61 FRA 4:10:10 371. M40
909. Zimmermann Hugues 69 FRA 4:10:14 294. M30
910. Mackinlay Rodney 61 GBR 4:10:17 372. M40
911. Huberschwiller Jean-Louis 53FRA 4:10:19 135. M50
912. Christ Stefan 66 SUI 4:10:28 373. M40
913. Mehers Michael 67 SUI 4:10:30 295. M30
914. Colorado Jose Miguel 65 SUI 4:10:30 374. M40
915. Dreher Don 62 FRA 4:10:36 375. M40
916. Forestier Pascal 59 SUI 4:10:42 376. M40
917. Duc Blaise 61 SUI 4:10:52 377. M40
918. Greter Arno 63 SUI 4:10:57 378. M40
919. Rodriguez Camilo 84 SUI 4:11:02 85. M20
920. Leidel Sebastian 70 SUI 4:11:02 296. M30
921. Bopp Werner 56 SUI 4:11:05 136. M50
922. Bregy Patrick 74 SUI 4:11:09 297. M30
923. Crotte Amado 77 GBR 4:11:10 86. M20
924. Bille Nils 82 SUI 4:11:17 87. M20
925. Morel Francois 46 SUI 4:11:17 20. M60
926. Jelmberg Ed 58 SUI 4:11:18 379. M40
927. Kummerer Christian 65 SUI 4:11:26 380. M40
928. Itani Ibrahim 69 LIB 4:11:26 298. M30
929. Billeter Bruno 47 SUI 4:11:31 137. M50
930. Gonzalez Jacques 58 FRA 4:11:35 381. M40
931. Wootton Sam 87 SUI 4:11:39 8. M18
932. Heath Gary 59 SUI 4:11:59 382. M40
933. Limbrey Sean 70 SUI 4:12:05 299. M30
934. Lefranc Antoine 68 FRA 4:12:06 300. M30
935. Maegli Rolf 55 SUI 4:12:08 138. M50
936. Tourneur Stéphane 56 SUI 4:12:09 139. M50
937. Lam Ronny 72 NED 4:12:09 301. M30
938. Panchaud Christophe 69 FRA 4:12:12 302. M30
939. Mosimann Philipp 75 SUI 4:12:13 303. M30
940. Neable Craig 76 SUI 4:12:45 304. M30
941. Jackson Mike 72 SUI 4:12:45 305. M30
942. Böhm Matthias 75 SUI 4:12:45 306. M30
943. Donzé Guido 71 SUI 4:13:01 307. M30
944. Korb Patrick 69 BRD 4:13:09 308. M30
945. Joss Alex 70 SUI 4:13:14 309. M30
946. Dunn Stephen 63 SUI 4:13:18 383. M40
947. Da Cunha Leonel 73 FRA 4:13:21 310. M30
948. Frigerio Christian 57 SUI 4:13:21 384. M40
949. Laffargue Christian 57 FRA 4:13:32 385. M40
950. Jotterand Jean-Louis 53 SUI 4:13:33 140. M50
951. Favre-Bulle Oliver 63 SUI 4:13:34 386. M40
952. Grisoni Sandro 71 SUI 4:13:56 311. M30
953. Gaille Laurent 77 SUI 4:14:01 88. M20
954. Baumann Claude 66 SUI 4:14:21 387. M40
955. Beck Martin 65 SUI 4:14:28 388. M40
956. Schachtler Urs 60 SUI 4:14:29 389. M40
957. Avoscan Walter 50 SUI 4:14:37 141. M50
958. Schoepfer Markus 60 SUI 4:14:38 390. M40
959. Burkart Urs 63 SUI 4:14:41 391. M40
960. Schloup Roger 50 FRA 4:14:43 142. M50
961. Drapel Bernard 65 SUI 4:14:45 392. M40
962. Hooper Rich 49 SUI 4:14:45 143. M50
963. Wanner Peter 64 SUI 4:14:47 393. M40
964. Donez Yves 57 FRA 4:14:55 394. M40
965. Cornu Vincent 67 SUI 4:14:58 312. M30
966. Brice Jean Marie 56 FRA 4:14:58 144. M50
967. Abegglen Eddy 54 SUI 4:15:04 145. M50
968. Sansonnens Michel 62 SUI 4:15:11 395. M40
969. Daimant Marc 54 SUI 4:15:23 146. M50
970. Frichet Marcel 46 FRA 4:15:23 21. M60
971. Desmaretz Florent 77 SUI 4:15:30 89. M20
972. Chaigneau Patrick 57 FRA 4:15:32 396. M40
973. Haberthür Rolf 65 SUI 4:15:36 397. M40
974. Schuler Thomas 69 BRD 4:15:40 313. M30
975. Triantafillou Christos 68 SUI 4:15:57 314. M30
976. Bello Eric 73 FRA 4:16:01 315. M30
977. Dessauer Gideon 79 SUI 4:16:04 90. M20
978. Estermann Hansruedi 61 SUI 4:16:07 398. M40
979. Delapraz Benoit 72 SUI 4:16:08 316. M30
980. Handschuh Thierry 65 FRA 4:16:14 399. M40
981. Juan Gonzalez 55 SUI 4:16:17 147. M50
982. Rosie John 73 GBR 4:16:19 317. M30
983. Ahn Chang-Kuk 70 SUI 4:16:48 318. M30
984. Slengesol Ivar 74 SUI 4:16:55 319. M30
985. Plumet Sebastian 77 FRA 4:17:05 91. M20
986. Goulois Jean Pierre 52 FRA 4:17:14 148. M50
987. Gondard-Mary Bruno 63 FRA 4:17:16 400. M40
988. Bill Martin 55 SUI 4:17:38 149. M50
989. Haldenwang Werner 55 SUI 4:17:41 150. M50
990. Ndoye Alioune 67 SUI 4:17:42 320. M30
991. Pasquinelli Claudio 57 SUI 4:17:48 401. M40
992. Maeder Peter 44 SUI 4:17:49 22. M60
993. Dick François 63 SUI 4:17:54 402. M40
994. Frankhauser Olivier 67 SUI 4:17:57 321. M30
995. De Fontenay Henri 53 FRA 4:18:03 151. M50
996. Fuselier Christophe 74 FRA 4:18:06 322. M30
997. Rochat Jean-Louis 56 SUI 4:18:07 152. M50
998. Belsack Damien 56 BEL 4:18:20 153. M50
999. Muller Claude 60 SUI 4:18:21 403. M40
1000. Schoeni Jean-Jacques 46 SUI 4:18:28 23. M60
1001. Springmann Martin 50 SUI 4:18:30 154. M50
1002. Burnel André 49 SUI 4:18:32 155. M50
1003. Lagrange Philippe 67 SUI 4:18:33 323. M30
1004. Drouaillet Nicolas 80 FRA 4:18:39 92. M20
1005. Ginestoux Marc 56 FRA 4:18:44 156. M50
1006. Clapie Jean-Sébastien 81 FRA 4:18:45 93. M20
1007. Lancia Jérome 75 SUI 4:19:03 324. M30
1008. Saignasith Olivier 70 FRA 4:19:10 325. M30
1009. Luthi Patrick 71 SUI 4:19:21 326. M30
1010. Liogier Christian 60 FRA 4:19:24 404. M40
1011. Schmuki Mario 66 SUI 4:19:27 405. M40
1012. Conway Steven 71 FRA 4:19:28 327. M30
1013. Moeller Thomas 67 SUI 4:19:37 328. M30
1014. Bradford Richard 66 SUI 4:19:54 406. M40
1015. Freudenberger Stefan 67 BRD 4:19:55 329. M30
1016. Spack Juerg 66 SUI 4:20:09 407. M40
1017. Trusch Robert 43 FRA 4:20:14 24. M60
1018. Merle Serge 60 FRA 4:20:33 408. M40
1019. Delnaud Yves 52 FRA 4:20:33 157. M50
1020. Weber Hermann 55 SUI 4:20:38 158. M50
1021. Rinderknecht Paul 46 BRD 4:20:44 25. M60
1022. Lopez Jose 75 SUI 4:20:48 330. M30
1023. Descombes François 57 SUI 4:20:49 409. M40
1024. Beeby Mark 74 SUI 4:21:04 331. M30
1025. Drouineau Edmond 46 SUI 4:21:08 26. M60
1026. Ayer Sylvain 68 SUI 4:21:09 332. M30
1027. Wylde Keith 62 GBR 4:21:12 410. M40
1028. Monnin Patrick 62 SUI 4:21:14 411. M40
1029. Bessie Eric 64 FRA 4:21:17 412. M40
1030. Ammann Mario 82 SUI 4:21:22 94. M20
1031. Ristori Pablo 72 SUI 4:21:28 333. M30
1032. Hayek Sami 76 SUI 4:21:31 334. M30
1033. Guivarch Eric 75 SUI 4:21:34 335. M30
1034. Gunterswiler Bruno 59 SUI 4:21:34 413. M40
1035. Cathomas Marionna 87 SUI 4:21:37 1. M18
1036. Müller Holger-Frank 70 BRD 4:21:37 336. M30
1037. Simon Bodo 69 BRD 4:21:37 337. M30
1038. De Dycker Stefan 70 SUI 4:21:47 338. M30
1039. Fretz Willi 38 SUI 4:22:14 27. M60
1040. Lambrecht Bruno 66 FRA 4:22:17 414. M40
1041. Grimsditch Peter 51 FRA 4:22:41 159. M50
1042. Traca Alain 48 FRA 4:22:42 160. M50
1043. Pfeifer Walter 48 SUI 4:22:46 161. M50
1044. Knapp Vincent 57 SUI 4:22:54 415. M40
1045. Doremus Gerard 56 FRA 4:23:00 162. M50
1046. Annett Francois 77 SUI 4:23:03 95. M20
1047. Frischeteau Stephane 64 SUI 4:23:10 416. M40
1048. Wanner Philippe 64 SUI 4:23:17 417. M40
1049. Kilchenmann Urs 58 SUI 4:23:25 418. M40
1050. Bugnon Marc 65 SUI 4:23:27 419. M40
1051. Richardson James 78 GBR 4:23:29 96. M20
1052. Damevin Pierre 55 FRA 4:23:34 163. M50
1053. Kohler Laurent 63 SUI 4:23:40 420. M40
1054. Schwartz Benedikt 56 SUI 4:23:56 164. M50
1055. Gerster Sarah 88 SUI 4:24:06 2. M18
1056. Willis Guy 60 SUI 4:24:18 421. M40
1057. Paradis Guillaume 66 FRA 4:24:26 422. M40
1058. Keller Jean-Michel 57 SUI 4:24:30 423. M40
1059. Christen Anton 51 SUI 4:24:32 165. M50
1060. Hardelin Denis 63 FRA 4:24:40 424. M40
1061. Averous Philippe 65 SUI 4:24:52 425. M40
1062. Verstraete Benoit 56 FRA 4:25:03 166. M50
1063. Combat Michel 47 FRA 4:25:08 167. M50
1064. Viret Jean-Pierre 57 SUI 4:25:12 426. M40
1065. Camandona Pierre 51 SUI 4:25:20 168. M50
1066. Mathez Jean-François 59 FRA 4:25:31 427. M40
1067. Bouyssou Alain 48 FRA 4:25:32 169. M50
1068. Gruosso Christophe 67 FRA 4:25:54 339. M30
1069. Pires Artur 58 SUI 4:26:04 428. M40
1070. Masson Deblaize Vincent 72 FRA 4:26:14 340. M30
1071. Ehrbar Jean-Luc 57 SUI 4:26:42 429. M40
1072. Gigandet Sylvain 80 SUI 4:26:51 97. M20
1073. Foucart Marc 64 SUI 4:26:52 430. M40
1074. Lawhon James 66 SUI 4:27:00 431. M40
1075. Mandausch Julien 82 SUI 4:27:02 98. M20
1076. Métrailler Bernard 65 SUI 4:27:02 432. M40
1077. Mellick Jacques 61 FRA 4:27:22 433. M40
1078. Petit Pascal 65 FRA 4:27:23 434. M40
1079. Burkert Christoph 73 SUI 4:27:43 341. M30
1080. Carter Robert 71 GBR 4:28:01 342. M30
1081. Lamade Thomas 57 BRD 4:28:01 435. M40
1082. Panchaud Alexandre 76 SUI 4:28:03 343. M30
1083. Heteau Olivier 58 FRA 4:28:04 436. M40
1084. Weber Martin 82 SUI 4:28:06 99. M20
1085. Meyer Stéphane 75 SUI 4:28:10 344. M30
1086. Müller David 81 SUI 4:28:17 100. M20
1087. Borer Didier 63 SUI 4:28:23 437. M40
1088. van De Vyver Herman 55 BEL 4:28:44 170. M50
1089. Gastellu Etchegorry Marc 57 FRA 4:28:52 438. M40
1090. Hrenchuk Fred ?? CZE 4:29:01 439. M40
1091. Ishihara Takeshi 41 SUI 4:29:07 28. M60
1092. Herrera Jonathan 82 SUI 4:29:16 101. M20
1093. Dalisson Frédéric 62 FRA 4:29:17 440. M40
1094. Imboden Paul 57 SUI 4:29:17 440. M40
1095. Dangelser Philippe 50 FRA 4:29:22 171. M50
1096. Warnett David 58 SUI 4:29:26 442. M40
1097. Zahnd Herve 64 SUI 4:29:28 443. M40
1098. Pierresean Yannick 76 FRA 4:29:46 345. M30
1099. Agassis Cédric 75 SUI 4:29:54 346. M30
1100. Kepper Frank 66 SUI 4:29:58 444. M40
1101. Zimmermann Stephan 73 SUI 4:30:09 347. M30
1102. Lauber Denis 46 SUI 4:30:28 29. M60
1103. Bologna Guido 67 FRA 4:30:28 348. M30
1104. Niquille Jean-Claude 57 SUI 4:30:34 445. M40
1105. Cotting Hervé 66 SUI 4:30:40 446. M40
1106. Jaumonet Roland 57 FRA 4:30:45 447. M40
1107. Guido Horacio 63 SUI 4:30:47 448. M40
1108. Gil Diego 60 SUI 4:30:48 449. M40
1109. Leroy Jean-Luc 60 FRA 4:30:50 450. M40
1110. Schwegler Jean-Bernard 48 SUI 4:30:51 172. M50
1111. Lange Thomas 85 SUI 4:30:52 102. M20
1112. Keller Marco 80 SUI 4:30:57 103. M20
1113. Schmid Philippe 66 SUI 4:31:06 451. M40
1114. Stettler Marc 78 SUI 4:31:14 104. M20
1115. Hodel Hanspeter 74 SUI 4:31:32 349. M30
1116. Rutzer Stefan 62 SUI 4:31:35 452. M40
1117. Nollot Philippe 61 FRA 4:31:39 453. M40
1118. Christe Joseph 51 SUI 4:31:57 173. M50
1119. Georgeon Christian 55 FRA 4:32:14 174. M50
1120. Courleux Michael 72 FRA 4:32:43 350. M30
1121. Szymczak Gregory 76 SUI 4:32:46 351. M30
1122. Lötscher Fritz 54 SUI 4:32:56 175. M50
1123. Cusin Jean-François 43 SUI 4:33:02 30. M60
1124. Genoud Maurice 83 SUI 4:33:26 105. M20
1125. Mehers Chris 69 GBR 4:33:31 352. M30
1126. Weber René 52 SUI 4:33:42 176. M50
1127. Duscher Yves 69 SUI 4:33:45 353. M30
1128. Choinard Thierry 66 SUI 4:33:46 454. M40
1129. Giachino Primo 51 SUI 4:33:50 177. M50
1130. Ast Franz Josef 51 SUI 4:33:58 178. M50
1131. Legat Vincent 63 SUI 4:34:10 455. M40
1132. Schmid Walter 45 SUI 4:34:15 31. M60
1133. Huber Walter 53 USA 4:34:18 179. M50
1134. Grau Patrick 77 SUI 4:34:32 106. M20
1135. Schlaf Martin 63 SUI 4:34:39 456. M40
1136. Vachoud Gilles 65 FRA 4:34:41 457. M40
1137. Kaufmann Martin 73 SUI 4:34:41 354. M30
1138. Wyss Werner 55 SUI 4:34:49 180. M50
1139. Skyum-Nielsen Erik 52 DEN 4:35:12 181. M50
1140. Demesmay Christian 70 SUI 4:35:14 355. M30
1141. Charlier Claude 59 FRA 4:35:19 458. M40
1142. Crozet Fabrice 67 FRA 4:35:23 356. M30
1143. Pletschet Rene 34 SUI 4:35:25 32. M60
1144. Gerstner Juergen 62 BRD 4:35:35 459. M40
1145. Dupertuis Pascal 65 SUI 4:35:44 460. M40
1146. Ragan Bryant 69 SUI 4:35:49 357. M30
1147. Mastrogiacomi Angelo 60 SUI 4:35:55 461. M40
1148. Rueck Alex 68 SUI 4:35:55 358. M30
1149. Herrmann Ruedi 54 SUI 4:35:56 182. M50
1150. Gerster Richard 46 SUI 4:35:59 33. M60
1151. Lomatter Fernando 60 SUI 4:36:04 462. M40
1152. Tricarico Marcelo 62 FRA 4:36:25 463. M40
1153. Bouvet Philippe 64 FRA 4:36:25 464. M40
1154. Kondo Kuninori 41 SUI 4:36:25 34. M60
1155. Monget Bruno 67 FRA 4:36:25 359. M30
1156. Zmilacher Didier 66 SUI 4:36:30 465. M40
1157. Klein Yannick 80 FRA 4:36:33 107. M20
1158. Vassalli Stephan 65 FRA 4:36:44 466. M40
1159. Dubois Jean-Christophe 78 FRA 4:36:55 108. M20
1160. Wittmer Michael 79 SUI 4:37:01 109. M20
1161. Hans Peter 57 SUI 4:37:05 467. M40
1162. Greif Gilbert 64 SUI 4:37:11 468. M40
1163. Greif Andre 64 SUI 4:37:12 469. M40
1164. Zerafa Jean-Philippe 70 SUI 4:37:14 360. M30
1165. Webb Kyle 67 SUI 4:37:19 361. M30
1166. Bürgi Peter 56 SUI 4:37:22 183. M50
1167. Mellos Con 64 AUT 4:37:34 470. M40
1168. Ecoffey Philippe 46 SUI 4:37:43 35. M60
1169. Gargiullo William 54 SUI 4:37:52 184. M50
1170. Martin Casimiro 47 ESP 4:37:58 185. M50
1171. Buttner Mark 65 FRA 4:38:12 471. M40
1172. Stieger Martin 60 SUI 4:38:27 472. M40
1173. Derada Stefano 60 SUI 4:38:27 473. M40
1174. Martinez Italo 56 SUI 4:38:29 186. M50
1175. Grönvold Finn 51 SUI 4:38:55 187. M50
1176. Held Torsten 69 SUI 4:39:13 362. M30
1177. Duruz Nicolas 46 SUI 4:39:15 36. M60
1178. Moya Eduardo 72 SUI 4:39:23 363. M30
1179. Le Bris Yannick 56 SUI 4:39:28 188. M50
1180. Pillet Pascal 55 SUI 4:39:38 189. M50
1181. Bottoni Pietro 43 SUI 4:40:01 37. M60
1182. Key Peter 48 GBR 4:41:28 190. M50
1183. Kuemmerli Bernard 58 SUI 4:41:34 474. M40
1184. Maznevski Brian 52 SUI 4:41:51 191. M50
1185. Raith Jean-François 57 SUI 4:42:01 475. M40
1186. Arza Alejandro 61 SUI 4:42:05 476. M40
1187. Glasson Thierry 61 FRA 4:42:28 477. M40
1188. Zislis Evan 75 SUI 4:42:29 364. M30
1189. Pryce David 77 SUI 4:42:46 110. M20
1190. Katz Andre 59 SUI 4:42:50 478. M40
1191. Clavien Daniel 58 SUI 4:43:01 479. M40
1192. Grieder Philippe 65 SUI 4:43:20 480. M40
1193. Lüders Jens 55 BRD 4:43:42 192. M50
1194. Ullmann Rolf 46 SUI 4:43:53 38. M60
1195. Kinget Didier 74 AUT 4:43:58 365. M30
1196. Cresta Patrick 71 SUI 4:44:00 366. M30
1197. Barlow William 72 GBR 4:44:00 367. M30
1198. Delobre Dominique 61 SUI 4:44:02 481. M40
1199. IMof Olivier 58 SUI 4:44:10 482. M40
1200. Brauchli Marc 61 SUI 4:44:14 483. M40
1201. Aubry Pascal 74 SUI 4:44:16 368. M30
1202. Aubert Jean-Charles 61 SUI 4:44:21 484. M40
1203. Coen Bernd 61 BRD 4:44:25 485. M40
1204. Hornby Robert 59 GBR 4:44:32 486. M40
1205. Isler Bruno 59 SUI 4:44:35 487. M40
1206. Wildbolz Nicolas 79 SUI 4:45:10 111. M20
1207. Salmon Eric 57 BEL 4:45:21 488. M40
1208. Bertrand Bruno 81 SUI 4:45:26 112. M20
1209. Schiess Ueli 49 SUI 4:45:28 193. M50
1210. Eggstein Jürg 46 SUI 4:45:30 39. M60
1211. Goettelmann Lionel 71 FRA 4:45:31 369. M30
1212. Buschbeck Christian 65 SUI 4:45:33 489. M40
1213. Diebolt Vincent 79 FRA 4:46:00 113. M20
1214. Brandeis Hugo 56 SUI 4:46:04 194. M50
1215. Andreotti Jean-Louis 52 SUI 4:46:06 195. M50
1216. Tazi-Riffi Amine 70 SUI 4:46:38 370. M30
1217. Christin John 50 SUI 4:46:42 196. M50
1218. Bätscher Yves 87 SUI 4:46:42 9. M18
1219. Wyss Kurt 52 SUI 4:46:59 197. M50
1220. Meierhans Kurt E. 49 SUI 4:47:08 198. M50
1221. Stadelmann Marcel 76 SUI 4:47:10 371. M30
1222. Procacci Fabio 62 SUI 4:47:13 490. M40
1223. Morier Bernard 39 SUI 4:47:23 40. M60
1224. Menot Sylvain 77 SUI 4:47:54 114. M20
1225. Spanier Hervé 67 FRA 4:48:12 372. M30
1226. Schneider Markus 48 SUI 4:48:46 199. M50
1227. Walker Klaus 47 SUI 4:48:54 200. M50
1228. Gualino Jean Pierre 49 FRA 4:48:55 201. M50
1229. Hollinger Jason 76 SUI 4:49:40 373. M30
1230. Redard-Jacot Frederic 64 SUI 4:50:26 491. M40
1231. Hanus Jean-Michel 58 FRA 4:50:29 492. M40
1232. Capt Michel 63 SUI 4:50:54 493. M40
1233. Kameyama Hideo 55 JPN 4:51:15 202. M50
1234. Floran Pierre 85 FRA 4:51:21 115. M20
1235. Pierre Jean-Philippe 60 FRA 4:51:21 494. M40
1236. Patterson John 43 SUI 4:51:39 41. M60
1237. Braidotti Gianni 43 SUI 4:51:52 42. M60
1238. Rojas Manuel 63 MEX 4:51:54 495. M40
1239. Remund Hans Herbert 64 SUI 4:51:56 496. M40
1240. Hunsberger Shawn 80 SUI 4:52:33 116. M20
1241. Berrucaz Gerard 45 FRA 4:53:10 43. M60
1242. Duschletta Bruno 55 SUI 4:53:11 203. M50
1243. Mognetti Raphaël 62 SUI 4:53:20 497. M40
1244. Messeiller Marcel 77 SUI 4:53:22 117. M20
1245. Leuenberger Eduard 63 SUI 4:53:24 498. M40
1246. Munch Rodolphe 48 SUI 4:53:37 204. M50
1247. Lefebvre Bernard 59 SUI 4:53:37 499. M40
1248. Schachtler Marc 58 SUI 4:54:00 500. M40
1249. Rodger Brian 64 GBR 4:54:02 501. M40
1250. Franzen Patrick 74 SUI 4:54:08 374. M30
1251. Himmer Cyril 70 SUI 4:54:21 375. M30
1252. Duc Stephane 66 SUI 4:54:23 502. M40
1253. Matthes Peter 76 SUI 4:54:25 376. M30
1254. Campora Luigi 58 SUI 4:55:18 503. M40
1255. Hofer Martin 65 SUI 4:55:25 504. M40
1256. Rusterholz Bruno 55 SUI 4:56:11 205. M50
1257. Marchand Jimmy 39 SUI 4:56:30 44. M60
1258. Noverraz Christophe 71 SUI 4:56:48 377. M30
1259. Bonneau Gérald 54 FRA 4:57:09 206. M50
1260. Tozawa Yoshihisa 37 SUI 4:57:18 45. M60
1261. Geneau Bernard 59 SUI 4:57:35 505. M40
1262. Hedjazi Mir 45 SUI 4:58:45 46. M60
1263. Govi William 55 ITA 4:59:00 207. M50
1264. Schulte-Stemmerk Gregor 57 SUI 4:59:09 506. M40
1265. Taylor Scott ?? USA 4:59:23 118. M20
1266. Atschreiter Josef 61 SUI 4:59:24 507. M40
1267. Procureur Yves 54 FRA 4:59:28 208. M50
1268. Blair Darrell 58 SUI 4:59:39 508. M40
1269. Parker John 46 SUI 5:00:09 47. M60
1270. Eicker Lothar 59 AUT 5:01:01 509. M40
1271. Oberson Daniel 56 SUI 5:01:13 209. M50
1272. Zermatten Alexandre 74 SUI 5:02:39 378. M30
1273. Randon Thomas 58 SUI 5:02:42 510. M40
1274. Eppler Albert 66 SUI 5:02:51 511. M40
1275. Rouffi Christian 53 SUI 5:03:53 210. M50
1276. Emch Andreas 87 SUI 5:04:36 10. M18
1277. Petaud Eric 59 FRA 5:05:05 512. M40
1278. Nicolet François 49 FRA 5:05:10 211. M50
1279. Scott John 81 SUI 5:05:13 119. M20
1280. Verrey Julien 75 SUI 5:05:52 379. M30
1281. Forster Roland 53 SUI 5:05:57 212. M50
1282. Lacorre Jean-Luc 74 AUT 5:06:07 380. M30
1283. Bugnon Thierry 65 SUI 5:07:03 513. M40
1284. Gut Rolf 58 SUI 5:07:44 514. M40
1285. Garcia Joaquim 61 SUI 5:08:12 515. M40
1286. Barbagallo Jean 52 SUI 5:08:46 213. M50
1287. Iwamoto Tetsuji 40 SUI 5:10:25 48. M60
1288. Terasaka Takayoshi 48 SUI 5:10:43 214. M50
1289. Noyez Luc 53 BEL 5:11:32 215. M50
1290. Perinet Roger 54 SUI 5:11:52 216. M50
1291. Rossi Luigi 38 SUI 5:12:12 49. M60
1292. Oku Shozo 50 SUI 5:12:23 217. M50
1293. St-Amour Pascal 62 SUI 5:12:40 516. M40
1294. Siess Fabrice 65 SUI 5:13:51 517. M40
1295. Duche Serge 70 SUI 5:13:53 381. M30
1296. Müller Ralf 68 BRD 5:14:18 382. M30
1297. Panza Léonardo 69 FRA 5:14:45 383. M30
1298. Maeda Masakazu 64 SUI 5:15:07 518. M40
1299. Loche Christian 71 SUI 5:15:30 384. M30
1300. Cuttat Jean-François 51 SUI 5:15:45 218. M50
1301. Yamauchi Tetsuro 70 SUI 5:16:12 385. M30
1302. Seitz René 57 SUI 5:16:26 519. M40
1303. Okabe Toshiaki 38 SUI 5:17:56 50. M60
1304. Corbaz Christian 52 SUI 5:18:59 219. M50
1305. Gutmann Ernst 48 SUI 5:19:12 220. M50
1306. Losey Andre 45 SUI 5:21:49 51. M60
1307. Bichsel Markus 46 SUI 5:22:01 52. M60
1308. Chamot Antoine 62 SUI 5:22:03 520. M40
1309. Schmidiger Peter 65 SUI 5:22:30 521. M40
1310. Beukema René 70 NED 5:25:56 386. M30
1311. Ryu Masao 34 SUI 5:26:49 53. M60
1312. Shinohara Hiroaki 47 SUI 5:27:40 221. M50
1313. Verstappen Bert 58 SUI 5:30:21 522. M40
1314. Tahirovic Enver 78 SUI 5:34:31 120. M20
1315. Sahli Werner 41 SUI 5:34:59 54. M60
1316. Jeanney Francois 29 FRA 5:35:15 55. M60
1317. Limelette Eric 66 FRA 5:37:14 523. M40
1318. Brendel Jakob 41 BRD 5:38:32 56. M60
1319. Helberg Joost 64 NED 5:39:56 524. M40
1320. Mermod Christian 58 SUI 6:03:38 525. M40
1321. Rosset Bernard 48 SUI 6:03:38 222. M50
1322. Moratti Marcel 70 SUI 6:14:27 387. M30
1323. Levangie Ron 46 CAN 6:15:35 57. M60
1324. Reusser Jean 46 SUI 6:27:48 58. M60
|