33. real,- Berlin Marathon - Berlin, 24. 9. 2006
         zdroj: www.berlin-marathon.com/

         M U Ž I
    ###. meno                         štát     èas     chipp      ###.-kat 
      1. Gebrselassie Haile           ETH    2:05:56  2:05:56       1.-M30
      2. Shentema Gudisa              ETH    2:10:43  2:10:43       1.-M20
      3. Umeki Kurao                  JAP    2:13:43  2:13:43       2.-M30
      4. Yae Terefe                   ETH    2:15:05  2:15:05       2.-M20
      5. Ezzobayry Ahmed              FRA    2:15:29  2:15:29       3.-M20
      6. El Himer Driss               FRA    2:16:44  2:16:44       3.-M30
      7. Mokamba Ombeche              KEN    2:17:34  2:17:34       4.-M20
      8. Koech Jackson                KEN    2:17:42  2:17:42       5.-M20
      9. Kirui Abel                   KEN    2:17:47  2:17:47       6.-M20
     10. Donatien Buzinggo            BDI    2:19:25  2:19:25       7.-M20
     11. Dominguez Elias Salvador     ESP    2:19:27  2:19:27       4.-M30
     12. Valente Carlos               POR    2:19:43  2:19:43       1.-M35
     13. Zarraga Asier                ESP    2:19:59  2:19:59       5.-M30
     14. Sondergaard Thomas           DEN    2:21:02  2:21:02       8.-M20
     15. Lambert Toby                 GBR    2:21:06  2:21:06       9.-M20
     16. Kandie Christopher           KEN    2:21:37  2:21:37      10.-M20
     17. Cilento Pietro               ITA    2:22:24  2:22:24       2.-M35
     18. Nakamori Kazuya              JAP    2:22:47  2:22:47      11.-M20
     19. Novo Luis                    POR    2:22:51  2:22:51       3.-M35
     20. Farsoeht Jeppe               DEN    2:23:23  2:23:23      12.-M20
     21. Shimeles Mola                ETH    2:24:17  2:24:17      13.-M20
     22. Amaha Giday                  ETH    2:26:29  2:26:29      14.-M20
     23. Achmüller Hermann            ITA    2:27:32  2:27:32       4.-M35
     24. Heit Manfred                 AUT    2:27:43  2:27:43       1.-M40
     25. Jacobsen Lasse Storgaard     DEN    2:28:10  2:28:10       6.-M30
     26. Esparza Ibon                 ESP    2:28:14  2:28:14      15.-M20
     27. Todd Howard                  CAN    2:28:37  2:28:37      16.-M20
     28. Schroer Ronald               NED    2:28:47  2:28:47      17.-M20
     29. Colomo Javier                ESP    2:29:10  2:29:10       2.-M40
     30. Alvarez Lopez J. Roberto     GUA    2:29:20  2:29:20      18.-M20
     31. Sansar Elias                 GER    2:30:43  2:30:40      19.-M20
     32. Dalkins Mark                 GBR    2:30:54  2:30:51       7.-M30
     33. Maiora Iker                  ESP    2:31:30  2:31:23      20.-M20
     34. Goulis Jimmy                 AUS    2:31:41  2:31:38       8.-M30
     35. Rolfes Volkmar               GER    2:32:15  2:32:05       5.-M35
     36. Aramburu Jon                 ESP    2:32:47  2:32:30       6.-M35
     37. Brouwer Philipp              GER    2:32:57  2:32:48      21.-M20
     38. Wieser Jürgen                GER    2:32:54  2:32:52       7.-M35
     39. von Allmen Konrad            SUI    2:33:08  2:33:04       8.-M35
     40. Gomez Sanz Gerardo           ESP    2:33:26  2:33:22       1.-M45
     41. Jaroszewski Marek            POL    2:33:29  2:33:27       9.-M30
     42. Etxebeste Aitor              ESP    2:33:51  2:33:32      10.-M30
     43. Schallner Nils               GER    2:33:38  2:33:34      22.-M20
     44. Galindo Javier               ESP    2:33:39  2:33:39       9.-M35
     45. Munk Kenneth                 DEN    2:34:15  2:34:08      23.-M20
     46. Harzbecker Daniel            GER    2:34:35  2:34:25      24.-M20
     47. Chetreff Frederic            FRA    2:34:33  2:34:27       2.-M45
     48. German Shenja                RUS    2:34:36  2:34:32       3.-M40
     49. Landman Sam                  NED    2:34:54  2:34:45      11.-M30
     50. Bayer Thomas                 GER    2:35:16  2:34:53      10.-M35
     51. Kessler Arnaud               FRA    2:35:00  2:34:55      12.-M30
     52. Brunner Georg                ITA    2:34:56  2:34:56      13.-M30
     53. Bollmann Hendrik             GER    2:35:11  2:34:58      25.-M20
     54. Mcnamara Andrew              AUS    2:35:19  2:35:01      14.-M30
     55. Thomas Gareth                GBR    2:35:27  2:35:13       4.-M40
     56. Pedersen Torben              SWE    2:35:24  2:35:20      15.-M30
     57. Jäkel Robert                 GER    2:35:24  2:35:21       5.-M40
     58. Gumprecht Tilo               GER    2:35:29  2:35:22      11.-M35
     59. Ellmauer Franz               AUT    2:35:38  2:35:34      16.-M30
     60. Wojcik Rafal                 POL    2:35:38  2:35:35      17.-M30
     61. Forster Peter                SUI    2:35:42  2:35:38      18.-M30
     62. Steinmeijer Robert           NED    2:35:50  2:35:42      19.-M30
     63. Gonzalez Jose Manuel         ESP    2:35:47  2:35:44       1.-M50
     64. Erke Avraam                  ISR    2:35:49  2:35:46      26.-M20
     65. Wenger Stéphane              FRA    2:35:49  2:35:46      20.-M30
     66. Hanreich Andreas             AUT    2:35:52  2:35:48       6.-M40
     67. Francisco Javier             ESP    2:35:57  2:35:54      12.-M35
     68. Slingerland Stirling         NED    2:35:57  2:35:54      13.-M35
     69. Sungi Alfred                 AUT    2:36:03  2:35:59      14.-M35
     70. Thalhammer Christian         AUT    2:36:15  2:36:11      15.-M35
     71. Rasmussen J?rgen Thor        DEN    2:36:15  2:36:11       7.-M40
     72. Merkt Jürg                   SUI    2:36:21  2:36:14       8.-M40
     73. Zacheus Tuomas               FIN    2:36:24  2:36:18      21.-M30
     74. Matthews Martin              GBR    2:36:35  2:36:18      22.-M30
     75. Asin Arranz Oscar            USA    2:36:23  2:36:20      16.-M35
     76. Whitehouse Martin            GBR    2:36:35  2:36:33      27.-M20
     77. Dalton Tony                  IRL    2:36:58  2:36:54       9.-M40
     78. Durst Karl                   GER    2:37:13  2:37:03      28.-M20
     79. Pulszky Lajos                HUN    2:37:11  2:37:08      23.-M30
     80. Tschopp Marcel               LIE    2:37:33  2:37:30      24.-M30
     81. Truscott Chris               AUS    2:37:37  2:37:33      25.-M30
     82. Auer Christian               AUT    2:37:44  2:37:38      29.-M20
     83. Mapp Nicholas                GBR    2:37:48  2:37:38      30.-M20
     84. Gantenbein Julien            SUI    2:37:49  2:37:45      31.-M20
     85. Höhler Knut                  GER    2:37:51  2:37:45      32.-M20
     86. Müller Werner                GER    2:37:55  2:37:49      10.-M40
     87. Jungho Shin                  KOR    2:38:14  2:37:54      33.-M20
     88. Czarnietzki Martin           GER    2:37:58  2:37:56      34.-M20
     89. Kalermo Timo-Pekka           FIN    2:38:05  2:38:02      11.-M40
     90. Scharf Thorsten              GER    2:38:19  2:38:05      17.-M35
     91. Aasmäe Meelis                EST    2:38:11  2:38:08      26.-M30
     92. Williams Jason               GBR    2:38:32  2:38:25      27.-M30
     93. Houlton Nicholas             GBR    2:38:44  2:38:40      18.-M35
     94. Vanhoutteghem Olivier        BEL    2:38:47  2:38:41      28.-M30
     95. Armstrong Scott              AUS    2:38:51  2:38:48      19.-M35
     96. Rohde Brian                  DEN    2:38:55  2:38:49      35.-M20
     97. Nordgaard Haavard            NOR    2:39:04  2:38:57       3.-M45
     98. Meredith Seaton              NZL    2:39:06  2:39:03      20.-M35
     99. Hansen Brian Arreborg        DEN    2:39:24  2:39:13      36.-M20
    100. Carrera Blanco Diego         ESP    2:39:27  2:39:20      29.-M30
    101. de Graaf Willem              NED    2:39:33  2:39:24      12.-M40
    102. Arroyo Sanchez Javier        ESP    2:39:37  2:39:30       4.-M45
    103. Berg Jens-Kristian           NOR    2:39:40  2:39:32      21.-M35
    104. Etxezarreta Asier            ESP    2:39:50  2:39:32      30.-M30
    105. Stallmann Andreas            AUT    2:39:38  2:39:34      22.-M35
    106. Valdivielso Juan Karlos      ESP    2:39:52  2:39:34      31.-M30
    107. Wimmer Robert                AUT    2:39:54  2:39:49      13.-M40
    108. Büchel Daniel                GER    2:40:04  2:39:54      32.-M30
    109. Delgado Manuel               ESP    2:40:01  2:39:54       5.-M45
    110. Garcia Soler Jaume           ESP    2:40:06  2:40:01      37.-M20
    111. Hesselbarth Jens             GER    2:40:05  2:40:01      23.-M35
    112. Sanchez Oscar                ESP    2:40:19  2:40:14      24.-M35
    113. Ferrario Marco               ITA    2:40:29  2:40:25      38.-M20
    114. Iturriza Otegui              ESP    2:40:30  2:40:26      25.-M35
    115. Kaiser Christian             GER    2:40:41  2:40:33       6.-M45
    116. Trejo Camargo Leonardo       MEX    2:40:37  2:40:33      39.-M20
    117. von Thielmann Georg          GER    2:40:44  2:40:35      40.-M20
    118. Miran Kavs                   SLO    2:40:51  2:40:43       7.-M45
    119. Jacobsen Henrik              DEN    2:40:58  2:40:51      14.-M40
    120. Fink Ralf                    GER    2:41:08  2:40:55      26.-M35
    121. Guénaël Morvan               FRA    2:41:06  2:41:01      15.-M40
    122. Hautamäki Pasi               FIN    2:41:13  2:41:10      41.-M20
    123. Wittberger Georg             AUT    2:41:16  2:41:11      27.-M35
    124. Weidner Ingo                 GER    2:41:19  2:41:13      28.-M35
    125. Hirvelä Harri                FIN    2:41:34  2:41:23      16.-M40
    126. Poulsen Claus                DEN    2:41:29  2:41:23      17.-M40
    127. Crees Stuart                 GBR    2:41:39  2:41:25      33.-M30
    128. Jacobsen Preben Hagstr?m     DEN    2:41:39  2:41:28      29.-M35
    129. Ulrich Dominik               GER    2:41:38  2:41:30      42.-M20
    130. Alcala Ritxar Fernandez      ESP    2:41:33  2:41:30      30.-M35
    131. Grünwald Peter               AUT    2:41:40  2:41:34      18.-M40
    132. Langer Stephan               GER    2:41:55  2:41:50      34.-M30
    133. Kykyri Petri                 FIN    2:41:55  2:41:52      43.-M20
    134. Heyen Michael                GER    2:42:15  2:41:52      31.-M35
    135. Almeida Luis                 POR    2:42:12  2:41:58      19.-M40
    136. Vignolle Pierre-david        FRA    2:42:05  2:42:01      35.-M30
    137. Olesen S?ren                 DEN    2:42:11  2:42:03      36.-M30
    138. Kemming Niklaus              GER    2:42:40  2:42:20      44.-M20
    139. Lacour Jean-Philippe         FRA    2:42:27  2:42:21      20.-M40
    140. Martinelli Gianluigi         ITA    2:42:37  2:42:32      32.-M35
    141. Christen Isidor              SUI    2:42:37  2:42:33      21.-M40
    142. Griell Benjamin              AUT    2:42:52  2:42:37      45.-M20
    143. Petschar Andreas             AUT    2:43:05  2:42:45      33.-M35
    144. Seynaeve Johan               BEL    2:42:49  2:42:46       2.-M50
    145. Wild Karlheinz               GER    2:42:55  2:42:47       3.-M50
    146. van Dorpe Jo                 BEL    2:42:54  2:42:49      22.-M40
    147. Gebhardt Dirk                GER    2:43:51  2:42:51      34.-M35
    148. Fattore Mario                ITA    2:43:09  2:42:54      37.-M30
    149. Mcfarlane Andrew             GBR    2:43:12  2:42:58      46.-M20
    150. Thiriot Mickaël              FRA    2:43:05  2:42:59      47.-M20
    151. Walther Martin               SUI    2:43:16  2:43:10      38.-M30
    152. Noordam Elebert              NED    2:43:27  2:43:18      23.-M40
    153. Bonet Parra Octavio          ESP    2:43:37  2:43:19      35.-M35
    154. Alves Paulo                  BRA    2:43:24  2:43:22      48.-M20
    155. Gietz Joachim                GER    2:43:32  2:43:28      24.-M40
    156. Pillitu Antonio              ITA    2:43:39  2:43:32      25.-M40
    157. Zehetner Dietmar             AUT    2:44:00  2:43:38      36.-M35
    158. Rodriguez Oliveira           ESP    2:43:48  2:43:43      37.-M35
    159. Massei Andrea                ITA    2:43:50  2:43:44      39.-M30
    160. Weiss Christophe             FRA    2:43:58  2:43:44      39.-M30
    161. Zach Pawel                   POL    2:43:58  2:43:45      38.-M35
    162. Jacob Torsten                GER    2:44:00  2:43:49      41.-M30
    163. Swietek Andrzej              POL    2:43:58  2:43:53       8.-M45
    164. Compagnoni Iseo              ITA    2:43:58  2:43:54      26.-M40
    165. Ortel Ingo                   GER    2:44:05  2:43:54      42.-M30
    166. Groth Andreas Velsing        DEN    2:44:36  2:43:55      39.-M35
    167. Ruopp Markus                 GER    2:44:08  2:43:58      43.-M30
    168. Koolmeister Peter            SWE    2:44:21  2:44:12      40.-M35
    169. Brechwald Dirk               GER    2:44:41  2:44:14      41.-M35
    170. Mcanally David               AUS    2:44:36  2:44:16      44.-M30
    171. Langmyren Ole Kjell          NOR    2:44:26  2:44:19       9.-M45
    172. Zakis Raivis                 LAT    2:44:25  2:44:22      49.-M20
    173. Martinache Igor              FRA    2:44:39  2:44:25      50.-M20
    174. Thomsen Jan                  DEN    2:44:32  2:44:28      51.-M20
    175. Müller Marcus                GER    2:44:35  2:44:29      27.-M40
    176. Benson Jim                   IRL    2:44:34  2:44:30      42.-M35
    177. Oesterwind Dirk              GER    2:44:43  2:44:34      28.-M40
    178. Muluve Paul                  GER    2:44:57  2:44:35      52.-M20
    179. Hoest Haakon                 NOR    2:44:46  2:44:38       4.-M50
    180. Spahn Peter                  GER    2:44:45  2:44:42      10.-M45
    181. Hufgard Nick                 GER    2:45:17  2:44:44      53.-M20
    182. Bock Marius                  AUT    2:44:53  2:44:46      45.-M30
    183. Bublak Raymond               GER    2:44:54  2:44:48      43.-M35
    184. Anderson Ian                 GBR    2:44:58  2:44:50      44.-M35
    185. Patzschke Robert             GER    2:45:29  2:44:52      54.-M20
    186. Coniglio Lorenzo             BEL    2:45:04  2:44:53      45.-M35
    187. Welsh Gavin                  GBR    2:45:03  2:44:54      46.-M35
    188. Böde Klaus                   GER    2:45:09  2:45:00      47.-M35
    189. Davis Mark                   GBR    2:45:08  2:45:01      48.-M35
    190. Rudel Franz                  GER    2:45:11  2:45:04      11.-M45
    191. Weger Olaf                   GER    2:45:21  2:45:12      29.-M40
    192. Atkins Ben                   GBR    2:45:26  2:45:14      46.-M30
    193. Ernst Günter                 AUT    2:45:18  2:45:15      49.-M35
    194. Jesenko Rupert               AUT    2:45:23  2:45:17      30.-M40
    195. Soemod Bent                  DEN    2:45:38  2:45:26      31.-M40
    196. Schröder Andreas             GER    2:45:45  2:45:40      12.-M45
    197. Redder Palle                 DEN    2:45:51  2:45:44      13.-M45
    198. Raminger Johann              AUT    2:45:55  2:45:45      47.-M30
    199. Cooney Andrew                GBR    2:45:54  2:45:48      50.-M35
    200. Tuddenham Robin              GBR    2:46:17  2:45:53      51.-M35
    201. Weber Thomas                 GER    2:46:04  2:45:56      48.-M30
    202. Gasparini Corrado            ITA    2:46:05  2:45:57      32.-M40
    203. Meyer Marco                  GER    2:46:20  2:46:03      33.-M40
    204. Walker Pirmin                SUI    2:46:18  2:46:14      52.-M35
    205. Grigat Holger                GER    2:46:17  2:46:14      49.-M30
    206. Plato Klaus-Hendrik          GER    2:46:23  2:46:16      50.-M30
    207. Hintze Stefan                GER    2:46:31  2:46:18      55.-M20
    208. Bussu Gesuino                ITA    2:46:24  2:46:19      14.-M45
    209. Schulz Christian             DEN    2:46:28  2:46:21      51.-M30
    210. Kolbe Stefan                 GER    2:46:38  2:46:24      53.-M35
    211. Braun Moritz Christian       GER    2:46:53  2:46:29      54.-M35
    212. Jakobsen Thomas              DEN    2:46:34  2:46:29      52.-M30
    213. Lackner Manfred              AUT    2:46:36  2:46:30      55.-M35
    214. Gana Jose Miguel             CHI    2:46:48  2:46:45      56.-M35
    215. Ilsvard Jensen Kim           DEN    2:47:04  2:46:46      57.-M35
    216. Ibach Thomas                 GER    2:47:07  2:46:53      15.-M45
    217. Boesang Klaus                GER    2:47:00  2:46:56      16.-M45
    218. Thallinger Rolf              SUI    2:47:12  2:46:59      58.-M35
    219. Reichert Holger              GER    2:47:12  2:47:03      53.-M30
    220. Maidel Michael               GER    2:47:10  2:47:04      56.-M20
    221. Theodorovics Roman           AUT    2:47:16  2:47:04      59.-M35
    222. Demuth Jürgen                AUT    2:47:14  2:47:04      54.-M30
    223. Haugstrup Thoeger            DEN    2:48:04  2:47:06      57.-M20
    224. Strothkamp Dirk              GER    2:47:16  2:47:08      60.-M35
    225. Wiedemann Frank              GER    2:47:31  2:47:09      17.-M45
    226. Zdouc Maximilian             AUT    2:47:17  2:47:13      34.-M40
    227. Pini Alberto                 ITA    2:47:18  2:47:15      61.-M35
    228. Matwijiw Renaud              FRA    2:47:44  2:47:19      58.-M20
    229. De Pablo José Antonio        ESP    2:47:33  2:47:28      62.-M35
    230. Lemke Marc                   GER    2:47:41  2:47:36      59.-M20
    231. Hang Tauno                   EST    2:47:47  2:47:40      55.-M30
    232. Stephan Bernd                GER    2:47:46  2:47:41      18.-M45
    233. Troch Gerhard                GER    2:47:50  2:47:45      56.-M30
    234. van Den Berg Gerard          NED    2:47:59  2:47:52      63.-M35
    235. Sill Bernhard                GER    2:48:11  2:47:54      64.-M35
    236. Madrid Jose Luis             ESP    2:48:05  2:47:55      65.-M35
    237. Neumann Christian            GER    2:48:20  2:47:58      57.-M30
    238. Ulrich Tobias                GER    2:48:32  2:47:59      60.-M20
    239. Willems Winfried             GER    2:48:27  2:48:14      19.-M45
    240. Panfili Gianni               ITA    2:48:23  2:48:17      35.-M40
    241. Egli Alois                   SUI    2:48:28  2:48:20      36.-M40
    242. Haller Olaf                  GER    2:48:37  2:48:21      66.-M35
    243. Bumil Lee                    KOR    2:48:27  2:48:23      67.-M35
    244. Commichau Thorsten           GER    2:48:30  2:48:23      37.-M40
    245. Camillieri Pawlu             MLT    2:48:30  2:48:25      20.-M45
    246. Forsberg Sören               SWE    2:48:51  2:48:26      38.-M40
    247. Peil Erwin                   AUT    2:48:36  2:48:27      58.-M30
    248. Berg Nico                    NED    2:48:37  2:48:29      39.-M40
    249. Hansen Claus                 DEN    2:48:37  2:48:29      59.-M30
    250. Vosseler Matthias            GER    2:49:13  2:48:31      68.-M35
    251. Gehring Mario                GER    2:48:51  2:48:33      69.-M35
    252. Weißapfel Hagen              GER    2:48:44  2:48:34      60.-M30
    253. Brändle Beat                 SUI    2:48:47  2:48:34      40.-M40
    254. Fraczkiewicz Bertrand        FRA    2:48:42  2:48:36       5.-M50
    255. Annussek Bernhard            GER    2:49:03  2:48:38      41.-M40
    256. Spöttel Andreas              GER    2:48:48  2:48:39      42.-M40
    257. Ryynanen Markus              FIN    2:48:57  2:48:42      61.-M30
    258. Tiripicchio Marco            ITA    2:49:17  2:48:43      70.-M35
    259. Schüppel Stephan             GER    2:48:52  2:48:43      71.-M35
    260. Madsen Mads                  DEN    2:49:18  2:48:45      62.-M30
    261. O´ Sullivan Gary             IRL    2:48:49  2:48:45      72.-M35
    262. Mantay Thomas                GER    2:49:50  2:48:46      73.-M35
    263. Fiori Ulysse                 SUI    2:48:59  2:48:47      74.-M35
    264. Afantrous Aissa              GER    2:49:00  2:48:48      43.-M40
    265. Kärlin Gert                  DEN    2:49:05  2:48:50       1.-M55
    266. Fistetti Pietro              ITA    2:49:15  2:48:52      44.-M40
    267. Kistler Ivo                  SUI    2:48:56  2:48:53      75.-M35
    268. Havas Patrick                FRA    2:49:00  2:48:54      45.-M40
    269. Steinke Sven                 GER    2:49:52  2:48:55      63.-M30
    270. Cook Phil                    GBR    2:49:20  2:49:02      76.-M35
    271. Puech Jacky                  FRA    2:49:22  2:49:13      77.-M35
    272. Hammes Markus                GER    2:49:33  2:49:14      46.-M40
    273. Puchtinger Stefan            GER    2:49:49  2:49:15      78.-M35
    274. Onono Fredrick               KEN    2:50:54  2:49:16      64.-M30
    275. Zurbruegg Hans-Peter         SUI    2:49:23  2:49:17      79.-M35
    276. Keinath Peter                GER    2:49:54  2:49:21      61.-M20
    277. Hupf Klaus                   GER    2:49:45  2:49:22      80.-M35
    278. Weber Alain                  FRA    2:49:36  2:49:23      81.-M35
    279. Doll Frank                   GER    2:49:34  2:49:24      47.-M40
    280. Wernitz Jürgen               GER    2:49:31  2:49:25      65.-M30
    281. Arzberger Karl               AUT    2:49:33  2:49:27      48.-M40
    282. Achleitner Gregor            SUI    2:49:46  2:49:27      82.-M35
    283. Boifava Armando              ITA    2:49:32  2:49:28      49.-M40
    284. Egerer Stefan                GER    2:49:56  2:49:28      62.-M20
    285. Vincenzo Di Monaco           ITA    2:49:32  2:49:29      66.-M30
    286. Perdelwitz Philipp           GER    2:49:44  2:49:31      83.-M35
    287. Göbel Eberhard               GER    2:49:39  2:49:34      21.-M45
    288. Stutz Peter                  GER    2:49:52  2:49:37      50.-M40
    289. Patommel Jens                GER    2:49:46  2:49:38      63.-M20
    290. J?rgensen Kasper             DEN    2:50:00  2:49:42      67.-M30
    291. Ettling Sebastian            GER    2:49:55  2:49:43      64.-M20
    292. Lenz Gustavo Miguel          AGO    2:49:47  2:49:43      84.-M35
    293. Nyheim Odd                   SWE    2:50:04  2:49:48      51.-M40
    294. Bruyne Izaak                 NED    2:49:58  2:49:50      22.-M45
    295. Tschertou Philipp            AUT    2:49:59  2:49:54      52.-M40
    296. Voss Ingo                    GER    2:50:38  2:49:55      68.-M30
    297. Ameler Olaf                  GER    2:50:41  2:49:57      69.-M30
    298. Hernandez Herrero Alfredo    ESP    2:50:05  2:50:01      85.-M35
    299. Frank Christian              GER    2:50:09  2:50:01      70.-M30
    300. Goden Michael                GER    2:51:00  2:50:05      71.-M30
    301. Punter Andreas               ITA    2:50:28  2:50:11      72.-M30
    302. Ammentorp Roald              DEN    2:50:19  2:50:13      23.-M45
    303. Hansen Jan Birger            NOR    2:50:15  2:50:13      23.-M45
    304. Block Jens                   GER    2:50:20  2:50:14      53.-M40
    305. Kiwus Dirk Fritz             GER    2:50:24  2:50:17      73.-M30
    306. Cumber Geoff                 GBR    2:50:27  2:50:20       2.-M55
    307. Franke Thomas                GER    2:50:41  2:50:22      86.-M35
    308. Fritzsche Torsten            GER    2:50:36  2:50:27      54.-M40
    309. Castaldo Pasquale            ITA    2:50:35  2:50:30      74.-M30
    310. Will Gerhard                 AUT    2:50:44  2:50:32      25.-M45
    311. Mickiewicz Wojciech          POL    2:50:37  2:50:33      26.-M45
    312. Cordt Andreas                GER    2:51:00  2:50:35      55.-M40
    313. Richards Clive               GBR    2:50:42  2:50:36      27.-M45
    314. Pharo Per                    NOR    2:51:03  2:50:36      87.-M35
    315. Drezet Thierry               FRA    2:50:52  2:50:41      56.-M40
    316. Kermanac H Erwann            FRA    2:50:54  2:50:48      88.-M35
    317. Brandis Steffen              GER    2:53:31  2:50:51      75.-M30
    318. Kristiansen Einar            NOR    2:51:00  2:50:52      57.-M40
    319. Freitag Michael              GER    2:51:07  2:50:55      58.-M40
    320. Zabielski Jozef              POL    2:51:08  2:50:59      76.-M30
    321. Zamora Perez Pau             ESP    2:51:18  2:50:59      65.-M20
    322. Billmann Björn               GER    2:51:39  2:51:00      77.-M30
    323. Hoffmann Gerhard             GER    2:51:33  2:51:00       1.-M18
    324. Hansen Jesper Rygaard        DEN    2:51:31  2:51:03      78.-M30
    325. Bever Lars                   GER    2:51:29  2:51:04      59.-M40
    326. Müller Oliver                GER    2:52:00  2:51:05      79.-M30
    327. Flade Armin                  GER    2:51:28  2:51:09      89.-M35
    328. Müller Christoph             GER    2:51:37  2:51:12       6.-M50
    329. Robic Pierre                 FRA    2:51:25  2:51:12      90.-M35
    330. Bosse Hans-Joachim           GER    2:51:17  2:51:13       7.-M50
    331. Paul Torsten                 GER    2:51:39  2:51:15      91.-M35
    332. Mario Pirotta                ITA    2:51:20  2:51:15      28.-M45
    333. Holder Michael               GER    2:51:35  2:51:17      29.-M45
    334. Goldammer Klaus              GER    2:51:22  2:51:18       8.-M50
    335. Zingler Jonas                GER    2:51:50  2:51:20      66.-M20
    336. Ólafsson Berg?ór             ISL    2:51:34  2:51:28      92.-M35
    337. Siebeking Ingo               GER    2:51:33  2:51:28      80.-M30
    338. Nelli Andrea                 ITA    2:51:36  2:51:31      93.-M35
    339. Karnfält Anders              SWE    2:51:38  2:51:32      30.-M45
    340. Schult Ingo                  GER    2:51:59  2:51:36      60.-M40
    341. Lixenfeld Harald             GER    2:52:15  2:51:38      61.-M40
    342. Senger Dietmar               GER    2:51:58  2:51:38      62.-M40
    343. Martinez Quijada E. J.       ESP    2:51:46  2:51:38      81.-M30
    344. Berlin Marko                 GER    2:52:07  2:51:40      82.-M30
    345. Savinykh Andrey              RUS    2:51:55  2:51:41      31.-M45
    346. Weber Hermann                AUT    2:51:49  2:51:42      67.-M20
    347. Liebek Rene                  GER    2:51:53  2:51:44      94.-M35
    348. Boucard Vincent              FRA    2:52:10  2:51:47      95.-M35
    349. Coniglio Giuseppe            BEL    2:51:59  2:51:47      96.-M35
    350. Hoskuldsson Gauti            ISL    2:52:06  2:51:48      32.-M45
    351. Strassburg Jürgen            GER    2:52:04  2:51:48      63.-M40
    352. Valentino Antonio            ITA    2:51:55  2:51:49      97.-M35
    353. Dibisceglia Giuseppe         ITA    2:51:56  2:51:53       9.-M50
    354. Drescher Sebastian           GER    2:52:00  2:51:54      98.-M35
    355. Zorita Ander                 ESP    2:52:17  2:51:55      68.-M20
    356. Kaiser Michael               GER    2:52:03  2:51:56      64.-M40
    357. Hauck Stefan                 GER    2:52:28  2:51:57      99.-M35
    358. Ricca Paolo                  ITA    2:53:48  2:51:58      65.-M40
    359. Hämäläinen Juha              FIN    2:53:25  2:52:00      69.-M20
    360. Calisi Luca                  ITA    2:52:12  2:52:03      66.-M40
    361. Bendlander Johann            GER    2:52:12  2:52:07     100.-M35
    362. McRae Rubin                  NZL    2:52:13  2:52:09      83.-M30
    363. Ueberschär Thomas            GER    2:52:39  2:52:10     101.-M35
    364. Götte Jürgen                 GER    2:52:16  2:52:10      33.-M45
    365. Kunze Zubair Mir             GER    2:53:17  2:52:10      34.-M45
    366. Sanchez Jacobo Enrique       ESP    2:52:15  2:52:11      84.-M30
    367. van Ooijen Peter             NED    2:52:22  2:52:12      67.-M40
    368. Trabuchet Ludovic            FRA    2:52:21  2:52:14      70.-M20
    369. Christiansen Rasmus          DEN    2:53:36  2:52:15      85.-M30
    370. Väinölä Ville                FIN    2:52:24  2:52:17     102.-M35
    371. Hassani Brahim               FRA    2:52:24  2:52:21      35.-M45
    372. Bohe Olaf                    GER    2:52:29  2:52:25      68.-M40
    373. Damkjaer Dohan               DEN    2:52:34  2:52:26      71.-M20
    374. Saluz Patrick                SUI    2:52:38  2:52:29      86.-M30
    375. Ericson Anders               SWE    2:52:47  2:52:32      69.-M40
    376. Malighetti Angelo            ITA    2:52:37  2:52:32      70.-M40
    377. Endels Kristof               BEL    2:52:57  2:52:36      72.-M20
    378. Andersen Claus Svale         DEN    2:52:44  2:52:38      71.-M40
    379. Frelich Martin               CZE    2:52:41  2:52:39     103.-M35
    380. Brauckmann Jürgen            GER    2:52:46  2:52:41      72.-M40
    381. Browne Austin                IRL    2:52:49  2:52:41     104.-M35
    382. Siegl Thorsten               GER    2:53:19  2:52:42      73.-M20
    383. Aarstad Odgaard Christian    NOR    2:52:51  2:52:45      87.-M30
    384. Hock Michael                 GER    2:52:53  2:52:47      88.-M30
    385. Nebel Kenneth                DEN    2:52:58  2:52:49     105.-M35
    386. Kveli Kjetil                 NOR    2:53:00  2:52:52      10.-M50
    387. Schmitt Ralph                GER    2:52:59  2:52:55     106.-M35
    388. Rothenburg Stefan            GER    2:53:16  2:52:56     107.-M35
    389. Ewert Andreas                GER    2:53:00  2:52:57      73.-M40
    390. Andersen Morten Bjaaland     DEN    2:53:43  2:53:02      74.-M20
    391. Ullrich Horst                GER    2:53:14  2:53:09      74.-M40
    392. Slawinski Wieslaw            GER    2:53:32  2:53:17      11.-M50
    393. Höfling Jürgen               GER    2:53:48  2:53:17      89.-M30
    394. Pirkola Juho                 FIN    2:53:20  2:53:17      75.-M20
    395. Rabut Patrice                FRA    2:53:30  2:53:17      75.-M40
    396. Thomas Rainer                GER    2:53:29  2:53:19      76.-M40
    397. Kolbinger Gordon             GER    2:54:06  2:53:22     108.-M35
    398. Kot Antoni                   GBR    2:53:53  2:53:22      36.-M45
    399. Reeves Stuart                GBR    2:53:42  2:53:23     109.-M35
    400. Eckardt Dirk                 GER    2:53:35  2:53:25     110.-M35
    401. Gwillam Andy                 GBR    2:53:51  2:53:29      90.-M30
    402. Dewald Dirk                  GER    2:54:18  2:53:31     111.-M35
    403. Clausager Frederik           DEN    2:54:15  2:53:32     112.-M35
    404. Willma Jarostaw              POL    2:53:50  2:53:33     113.-M35
    405. Scott Matthew                GBR    2:53:40  2:53:33      91.-M30
    406. Radl Albert                  GER    2:54:40  2:53:34     114.-M35
    407. Schmutzer Herbert            AUT    2:53:37  2:53:34     115.-M35
    408. Dumann Axel                  GER    2:53:50  2:53:34      92.-M30
    409. Krukkert Bertil              NED    2:53:51  2:53:40      77.-M40
    410. Clausen Troels               DEN    2:53:46  2:53:41      76.-M20
    411. Blessing Erwin               GER    2:53:55  2:53:41      78.-M40
    412. Ulbrich Tommy                GER    2:53:45  2:53:42     116.-M35
    413. Grew Gareth                  IRL    2:53:47  2:53:42     117.-M35
    414. Schmitz Christoph            GER    2:54:06  2:53:43      79.-M40
    415. Schwarz Marc                 SUI    2:54:28  2:53:44      93.-M30
    416. Brandl Tobias                GER    2:53:55  2:53:45      94.-M30
    417. Andersen Morten Bendix       DEN    2:54:06  2:53:48      95.-M30
    418. Welenz Arne                  GER    2:53:53  2:53:50     118.-M35
    419. Pöppel Arne                  GER    2:54:05  2:53:51     119.-M35
    420. Rotzoll Matthias             GER    2:54:19  2:53:54      96.-M30
    421. Giannoni Claudio             ITA    2:54:25  2:53:54      37.-M45
    422. Fuhrmann Andreas             GER    2:54:26  2:53:55      80.-M40
    423. Gino Christophe              FRA    2:54:01  2:53:56      81.-M40
    424. Pranz Ronald                 AUT    2:54:06  2:53:57      97.-M30
    425. von Buttlar Christian        GER    2:54:21  2:53:57      98.-M30
    426. Castermans David             BEL    2:54:08  2:54:01     120.-M35
    427. Cramer Matthias              GER    2:54:04  2:54:02     121.-M35
    428. Lilischkis Rainer            GER    2:54:57  2:54:02      82.-M40
    429. Bennecke Guido               GER    2:54:11  2:54:03      83.-M40
    430. Winkler Thomas               SUI    2:54:10  2:54:03      99.-M30
    431. Chillag Ian                  USA    2:54:19  2:54:08      77.-M20
    432. Elvers Achim                 GER    2:54:32  2:54:14     122.-M35
    433. Schade Volkmar               GER    2:54:37  2:54:14      38.-M45
    434. Nörmark Kent                 DEN    2:54:49  2:54:17     123.-M35
    435. Jorgensen Henrik             DEN    2:54:49  2:54:17      78.-M20
    436. Hardt Jürgen                 GER    2:56:29  2:54:21       1.-M60
    437. Wenzel Henryk                GER    2:55:33  2:54:24      84.-M40
    438. Reiter Hermann               GER    2:55:53  2:54:25     124.-M35
    439. Foeller Bertram              GER    2:54:35  2:54:26     125.-M35
    440. Penone Pier Mariano          ITA    2:54:34  2:54:26      12.-M50
    441. Stommel Jörg                 GER    2:54:42  2:54:27     100.-M30
    442. Melizza Alessandro           ITA    2:54:46  2:54:28      85.-M40
    443. Gaido Daniele                ITA    2:54:46  2:54:28     101.-M30
    444. Chicote Aitor                ESP    2:54:45  2:54:30     126.-M35
    445. Münster Andreas              GER    2:55:02  2:54:32      39.-M45
    446. Krieger Frank                GER    2:54:42  2:54:32      86.-M40
    447. Fink Thomas                  ITA    2:55:06  2:54:33     127.-M35
    448. Leibl Bernhard               GER    2:55:10  2:54:33      87.-M40
    449. Hanus Michel                 BEL    2:54:47  2:54:36      40.-M45
    450. Mason Trevor                 IRL    2:54:44  2:54:37     102.-M30
    451. Joho Christoph               SUI    2:55:15  2:54:42      88.-M40
    452. Darte Eric                   BEL    2:54:51  2:54:44      89.-M40
    453. Steglich Boris Bjoern        GER    2:55:00  2:54:52     103.-M30
    454. Heil Patrick                 GER    2:55:37  2:54:54     104.-M30
    455. Sanoner Andreas              ITA    2:55:23  2:55:01      13.-M50
    456. Glintborg Anders             DEN    2:56:20  2:55:01     105.-M30
    457. Akcay Musa                   GER    2:55:39  2:55:02      90.-M40
    458. Schneider Martin             GER    2:56:25  2:55:07     128.-M35
    459. Ruf Oliver                   GER    2:55:43  2:55:10     106.-M30
    460. Milke Ralf                   GER    2:55:22  2:55:11      91.-M40
    461. Delgado Negron Alfredo       PER    2:55:18  2:55:11      92.-M40
    462. Vestergaard Michael          DEN    2:55:31  2:55:12      93.-M40
    463. Randt Christoph              GER    2:55:24  2:55:13      14.-M50
    464. Franke Uwe                   GER    2:56:28  2:55:13      41.-M45
    465. Raabe Sebastian              GER    2:57:26  2:55:15      42.-M45
    466. Yongtaek Kim                 KOR    2:55:24  2:55:21      79.-M20
    467. Warzala Rafal                POL    2:55:40  2:55:21     107.-M30
    468. Sonderer Marcel              SUI    2:56:08  2:55:21      94.-M40
    469. Caballero Recio Albert       ESP    2:55:26  2:55:23     108.-M30
    470. Hansen Finn                  DEN    2:55:28  2:55:23      95.-M40
    471. Gandon Olivier               FRA    2:55:42  2:55:23      96.-M40
    472. Della Pietra Luca            ITA    2:55:34  2:55:26     109.-M30
    473. Kellermayr Sebastian         AUT    2:55:41  2:55:26     110.-M30
    474. Lescasse Olivier             FRA    2:55:46  2:55:26      97.-M40
    475. Schnell Gerhard              GER    2:55:40  2:55:27      43.-M45
    476. Sterz Klaus                  GER    2:56:01  2:55:27      44.-M45
    477. Schmidt Hans-Henrik          DEN    2:56:40  2:55:27     111.-M30
    478. Rudolph Peter                GER    2:55:34  2:55:27      80.-M20
    479. Llido Cots Vicente           ESP    2:55:59  2:55:29     129.-M35
    480. Doehla Werner                GER    2:55:43  2:55:29      45.-M45
    481. Antosiak Tomasz              POL    2:55:43  2:55:30      81.-M20
    482. Baumeister Gerhard           GER    2:56:08  2:55:30      46.-M45
    483. Mikyska Lubos                CZE    2:55:39  2:55:32     112.-M30
    484. Moser Günter                 GER    2:55:53  2:55:32     130.-M35
    485. Allerheiligen Jens           GER    2:56:11  2:55:34     131.-M35
    486. Lindner Kolja                GER    2:55:55  2:55:40      82.-M20
    487. Nicolai Alex                 GER    2:56:18  2:55:41     113.-M30
    488. Finger Lutz                  GER    2:55:47  2:55:41      47.-M45
    489. Petersen Willi               GER    2:55:56  2:55:41     132.-M35
    490. Colucci Michael              USA    2:56:04  2:55:42     114.-M30
    491. Schnell Hans-Jürgen          GER    2:55:52  2:55:43      98.-M40
    492. Rabausch Stefan              GER    2:56:29  2:55:45     133.-M35
    493. Löber Ingolf                 GER    2:56:00  2:55:46      99.-M40
    494. Gerhards Jan                 GER    2:57:57  2:55:50     100.-M40
    495. Heidenescher Mathias         GER    2:56:21  2:55:52      48.-M45
    496. Kopp Christian               GER    2:56:15  2:55:54     134.-M35
    497. Wong Wing Tak                HKG    2:56:07  2:55:55     115.-M30
    498. Balla Thomas                 GER    2:56:15  2:55:56     101.-M40
    499. Petersen Christian           GER    2:56:11  2:55:56     116.-M30
    500. Candeias Joao                GER    2:56:54  2:55:58     135.-M35
    501. Kraft Manfred                GER    2:56:30  2:55:58     102.-M40
    502. Lech Krzysztof               POL    2:56:10  2:56:00     117.-M30
    503. Schenk Falko                 GER    2:56:17  2:56:01     136.-M35
    504. Nitzschker Christoph         GER    2:56:34  2:56:02      83.-M20
    505. Leusink Bert                 NED    2:56:45  2:56:02     137.-M35
    506. Rossau Michael               DEN    2:56:27  2:56:04     103.-M40
    507. Hraschan Peter               AUT    2:56:19  2:56:04     138.-M35
    508. Stepien Zenon                POL    2:56:13  2:56:05     104.-M40
    509. Huber Winfried               GER    2:56:06  2:56:06      49.-M45
    510. Schwaer Benedikt             GER    2:57:55  2:56:08      84.-M20
    511. Weigel Burckhardt            GER    2:57:48  2:56:09      50.-M45
    512. Keszthelyi David             AUT    2:56:20  2:56:10     118.-M30
    513. Jouve David                  FRA    2:56:19  2:56:12     119.-M30
    514. Ibielski Oliver              GER    2:56:27  2:56:15     139.-M35
    515. Stadelmann Stefan            SUI    2:56:21  2:56:15     140.-M35
    516. Arendsee Andre               GER    2:56:25  2:56:17     141.-M35
    517. Reichhold Georg              AUT    2:56:30  2:56:18     120.-M30
    518. Heil Benedikt                GER    2:58:02  2:56:18      85.-M20
    519. Peper Christian              GER    2:57:57  2:56:19      86.-M20
    520. Wagner Juergen               GER    2:56:30  2:56:21     142.-M35
    521. Fehlner Michael              GER    2:56:42  2:56:22     143.-M35
    522. Ford Peter                   GBR    2:58:05  2:56:28     144.-M35
    523. Reiter Franz                 AUT    2:56:47  2:56:29     105.-M40
    524. Bertolina Francesco          ITA    2:56:36  2:56:31     106.-M40
    525. Jensen Kim Egon              DEN    2:56:41  2:56:32      51.-M45
    526. Dekkers Erwin                NED    2:56:48  2:56:32     145.-M35
    527. Sutton Tim                   GBR    2:56:58  2:56:34     146.-M35
    528. Pyrah Jeff                   GBR    2:56:56  2:56:34     121.-M30
    529. Lehmann Matthias             GER    2:57:07  2:56:34      87.-M20
    530. Vermeir Stefaan              BEL    2:56:55  2:56:36     147.-M35
    531. Pollet Stephane              FRA    2:56:46  2:56:39     122.-M30
    532. Enkeb?ll Kenneth             DEN    2:56:54  2:56:40     148.-M35
    533. Siefke Martin                GER    2:58:24  2:56:40      88.-M20
    534. Ockershausen Jan             GER    2:58:21  2:56:42     149.-M35
    535. Tiilikainen Matti            FIN    2:56:51  2:56:42      15.-M50
    536. Stückerjürgen Karl-Heinz     GER    2:57:25  2:56:42      52.-M45
    537. Lippold Stefan               GER    2:58:06  2:56:44     107.-M40
    538. Kamp Mathias                 GER    2:57:21  2:56:45     150.-M35
    539. Sigtryggsson Stefan          ISL    2:56:53  2:56:45     151.-M35
    540. Karbe Christian              GER    2:56:53  2:56:46     123.-M30
    541. Vaeisaenen Mikael            GER    2:57:15  2:56:46     108.-M40
    542. Nironen Kaj                  SWE    2:57:15  2:56:46     124.-M30
    543. George Charlie               DEN    2:57:05  2:56:46      53.-M45
    544. Panthen Andreas              GER    2:57:13  2:56:46      54.-M45
    545. Chanelet Jean-Marc           FRA    2:57:16  2:56:46     152.-M35
    546. Solf Helmut                  GER    2:57:03  2:56:47      55.-M45
    547. Maucher Karl-Anton           GER    2:57:13  2:56:48      56.-M45
    548. van Butsele Benoni           BEL    2:56:58  2:56:49     109.-M40
    549. Tschannerl Gerald            GER    2:58:17  2:56:51     153.-M35
    550. Lacey Mark                   GER    2:57:16  2:56:51     154.-M35
    551. Goering Heiner               GER    2:57:55  2:56:52      57.-M45
    552. Ortega Jose Ignacio          ESP    2:56:57  2:56:52     110.-M40
    553. Gyberg Lars                  DEN    2:57:35  2:56:53      58.-M45
    554. Bassendowski Piotr           POL    2:57:15  2:56:53     125.-M30
    555. Porta Alberto                GER    2:57:56  2:56:56     111.-M40
    556. Schulze Holger               GER    2:57:13  2:56:57     155.-M35
    557. Müller Denis                 GER    2:57:04  2:56:58      89.-M20
    558. Pflipsen Klaus               GER    2:57:28  2:56:58     112.-M40
    559. Kehrbusch Gerd               GER    2:57:20  2:56:59     156.-M35
    560. Wozniak Sascha               GER    2:59:01  2:56:59     126.-M30
    561. Budich Bernd                 GER    3:01:06  2:57:02      59.-M45
    562. Nielsen Dan Koch             DEN    2:57:21  2:57:02      90.-M20
    563. Freynik Matthias             GER    2:57:41  2:57:04      91.-M20
    564. Berger Patrick               FRA    2:57:29  2:57:04     113.-M40
    565. Lafargue Dominique           FRA    2:57:12  2:57:04       3.-M55
    566. Müller Daniel                GER    2:57:19  2:57:04     127.-M30
    567. Vankrunkelsven Patrik        BEL    2:58:00  2:57:06      60.-M45
    568. Stolwijk Cees                NED    2:57:25  2:57:07       4.-M55
    569. Brick Manu                   FRA    2:57:12  2:57:07     157.-M35
    570. Reichard Oliver              GER    2:58:14  2:57:07      92.-M20
    571. Ernst Niels                  DEN    2:57:27  2:57:09     158.-M35
    572. Manic Gildas                 FRA    2:58:05  2:57:10      93.-M20
    573. Klump Guido                  GER    2:57:34  2:57:13      94.-M20
    574. Becker Jochen                GER    2:57:30  2:57:14     128.-M30
    575. Ruggiero Andrea              ITA    2:57:19  2:57:14     129.-M30
    576. Braye Denis                  FRA    2:57:39  2:57:15     159.-M35
    577. Patout Loic                  FRA    2:57:40  2:57:16      95.-M20
    578. Garten Samuel                GER    2:58:23  2:57:17      96.-M20
    579. Michen Waldemar              GER    2:57:31  2:57:22      61.-M45
    580. Landertshamer Herbert        AUT    2:57:32  2:57:23     114.-M40
    581. Zagal Christian              DEN    2:59:32  2:57:23     160.-M35
    582. Heine Carl                   GER    2:57:43  2:57:23      62.-M45
    583. Nennemann Gerhard            GER    2:57:34  2:57:25      63.-M45
    584. Williams Vincent             GBR    2:57:51  2:57:26     115.-M40
    585. Zevenberg Stefan             NED    2:58:22  2:57:26     161.-M35
    586. Schabenberger Andreas        GER    2:57:51  2:57:31     162.-M35
    587. Brauchle Christian           GER    2:57:42  2:57:32     163.-M35
    588. Haake Uwe                    GER    2:58:02  2:57:33     116.-M40
    589. Andrey Bruno                 SUI    2:57:49  2:57:35      64.-M45
    590. Gaudlitz Matthias            GER    2:58:06  2:57:36     130.-M30
    591. Cleves Andrew                GBR    2:57:56  2:57:38     131.-M30
    592. Schaukal Thomas              GER    2:58:39  2:57:38     117.-M40
    593. Zampich Oliver               GER    2:57:53  2:57:40     164.-M35
    594. Lutz Armin                   GER    2:57:53  2:57:40     118.-M40
    595. Gimm Stephan                 GER    2:57:56  2:57:40     165.-M35
    596. Weis Matthias                GER    2:57:46  2:57:41      65.-M45
    597. Grischow Scott               USA    2:57:45  2:57:41     132.-M30
    598. Abad Martínez Ricardo        ESP    2:57:45  2:57:42     166.-M35
    599. Striebeck Jörg               GER    2:58:27  2:57:43     119.-M40
    600. Schönaigner Mike             AUT    2:58:04  2:57:44     133.-M30
    601. Ege Martin                   GER    2:58:05  2:57:44      16.-M50
    602. Pfaffenlehner Josef          AUT    2:58:09  2:57:44     167.-M35
    603. Peschke Guido                GER    2:58:01  2:57:45     168.-M35
    604. Mair Wolfgang                AUT    2:58:33  2:57:48     169.-M35
    605. Hüllen Jan                   GER    2:59:24  2:57:48      97.-M20
    606. Hartmann Christoph           GER    2:57:52  2:57:48     120.-M40
    607. Shirley Damian               NZL    2:58:36  2:57:50     134.-M30
    608. Gadajewski Marek             POL    2:57:56  2:57:51     170.-M35
    609. Leon Jose Maria              ESP    2:58:04  2:57:51       5.-M55
    610. Kowalski Olivier             FRA    2:57:56  2:57:53     171.-M35
    611. Thomas Eric                  FRA    2:58:05  2:57:54     121.-M40
    612. Deschamps Bruno              FRA    2:58:13  2:57:54     122.-M40
    613. Dufon Frederic               FRA    2:58:21  2:57:54     172.-M35
    614. Nielsen J?rgen               DEN    2:58:13  2:57:55       6.-M55
    615. O Gorman Richard             IRL    2:58:18  2:57:55     123.-M40
    616. Gebauer Ricardo              CHI    2:58:04  2:57:59     173.-M35
    617. Montcru Julien               FRA    2:58:12  2:57:59     135.-M30
    618. Finck Greg                   USA    2:58:13  2:58:00     174.-M35
    619. Otten Bernd                  GER    2:59:06  2:58:02      66.-M45
    620. Bayer Gerhard                AUT    2:58:19  2:58:02      17.-M50
    621. Hyvarinen Antti              FIN    2:58:25  2:58:03      67.-M45
    622. Stange Ingo                  GER    2:58:31  2:58:03      68.-M45
    623. Klos Stefan                  GER    2:58:32  2:58:04     124.-M40
    624. Heinrich Uwe                 GER    2:58:31  2:58:05      69.-M45
    625. Christensen Henrik           DEN    2:58:11  2:58:06     125.-M40
    626. Jackson Neil                 GBR    2:58:41  2:58:06     175.-M35
    627. Wortmann Klaus               DEN    2:59:19  2:58:07     126.-M40
    628. Kelpin Mario                 GER    2:58:36  2:58:07     176.-M35
    629. Bauer Johannes               GER    2:58:38  2:58:07     127.-M40
    630. Stein Reiter Gilad           ISR    2:58:20  2:58:08      98.-M20
    631. Diego Goss                   ITA    2:58:40  2:58:09     177.-M35
    632. Aigens Dan                   DEN    2:58:43  2:58:10     136.-M30
    633. Harris Garry                 NZL    2:58:19  2:58:11     128.-M40
    634. Pfuhl Lars                   GER    2:58:39  2:58:12     137.-M30
    635. Scherrer Werner              SUI    2:58:24  2:58:12      70.-M45
    636. Brandenburger Frank          GER    2:59:14  2:58:12     129.-M40
    637. Mcgeoch Mick                 GBR    2:58:26  2:58:13      18.-M50
    638. Brebaum Klaus                GER    2:58:44  2:58:13     178.-M35
    639. Hecker Carsten               GER    2:58:46  2:58:16      99.-M20
    640. Meier Alois                  GER    2:58:33  2:58:17      71.-M45
    641. Kanig Peter                  GER    3:00:19  2:58:18     179.-M35
    642. Hofmeister Stefan            AUT    2:58:29  2:58:18     100.-M20
    643. Hendrischk Carsten           GER    2:58:44  2:58:20     130.-M40
    644. Wurm Harald                  AUT    2:59:26  2:58:21     180.-M35
    645. Jähnke Andreas               GER    2:58:44  2:58:21      72.-M45
    646. Rohracker Klaus              GER    2:59:20  2:58:22      73.-M45
    647. Bloor Richard                GBR    2:59:11  2:58:23     138.-M30
    648. van Boxtel R.H.H.            NED    2:58:30  2:58:25     181.-M35
    649. Krezdorn Uli                 GER    2:58:53  2:58:25     101.-M20
    650. O Regan Brendan              IRL    2:58:48  2:58:25     182.-M35
    651. Bechmann Henning             DEN    3:00:12  2:58:26     131.-M40
    652. Kirschner Uwe                GER    2:59:58  2:58:27      74.-M45
    653. Liaigre Franck               FRA    2:58:41  2:58:27     183.-M35
    654. Dunford Patrick              IRL    2:58:52  2:58:28     132.-M40
    655. Jensen Michael               DEN    2:59:26  2:58:28     184.-M35
    656. Bosch Konstantin             GER    2:58:35  2:58:28       2.-M18
    657. Wagner Rudolf                GER    2:58:52  2:58:28      19.-M50
    658. Vergauwe Philippe            BEL    2:59:17  2:58:29      75.-M45
    659. Hoffmann Lennart             GER    2:58:47  2:58:29     102.-M20
    660. Wimmer Sepp                  AUT    2:59:02  2:58:30      20.-M50
    661. Beltramino Osvaldo           ITA    2:58:39  2:58:30     133.-M40
    662. Nathan Norbert               GER    2:59:05  2:58:31     134.-M40
    663. Röhrs Michael                GER    2:58:40  2:58:31     135.-M40
    664. Moritz Martin                GER    2:59:48  2:58:32     103.-M20
    665. Pecher Stefan                GER    2:59:18  2:58:32     136.-M40
    666. Jacobsen Jörn                GER    2:59:23  2:58:33     139.-M30
    667. Heinrich Axel                GER    2:58:58  2:58:33     137.-M40
    668. May Tom                      GBR    3:00:04  2:58:34     140.-M30
    669. Pfau Karsten                 GER    2:59:03  2:58:35     138.-M40
    670. Jungwirth Wolfgang           AUT    2:58:46  2:58:35      76.-M45
    671. Lehmann Uwe                  GER    2:58:46  2:58:36     139.-M40
    672. Wolf Jürgen                  GER    2:58:43  2:58:36      77.-M45
    673. Bamberger Armin              GER    2:59:11  2:58:37      21.-M50
    674. Mayorga Francisco            ESP    2:58:54  2:58:38     140.-M40
    675. Crivelli Corrado             ITA    2:58:42  2:58:38     140.-M40
    676. Morgan Gareth                GBR    2:59:13  2:58:38     104.-M20
    677. Sperlich Jens                GER    3:00:21  2:58:39     141.-M30
    678. Derksen Anatoli              GER    2:58:50  2:58:41     142.-M30
    679. Geissler Wolfgang            GER    2:59:08  2:58:41     185.-M35
    680. Derksen Andreas              GER    2:58:50  2:58:41     142.-M40
    681. Vanhuysse Franky             BEL    2:59:17  2:58:41     143.-M30
    682. Oppermann Herbert            GER    2:58:59  2:58:41      78.-M45
    683. Luithle Andreas              GER    2:59:08  2:58:42     186.-M35
    684. van Sambeek Marcel           NED    2:58:49  2:58:42     186.-M35
    685. Besuijen Marius              NED    2:58:49  2:58:44     143.-M40
    686. Schlagbauer Peter            AUT    2:59:13  2:58:45     144.-M30
    687. Forster Franco               GER    2:58:57  2:58:46     145.-M30
    688. Ulit Andreas                 GER    2:58:51  2:58:46     144.-M40
    689. Larl Andreas                 GER    2:59:04  2:58:47     145.-M40
    690. Kronenberg Michael           GER    2:59:35  2:58:48     188.-M35
    691. Fergen Jochen                GER    3:00:11  2:58:49     189.-M35
    692. Schnirring Tobias            GER    2:59:10  2:58:49     190.-M35
    693. Hofstetter Heinz             SUI    3:00:22  2:58:49     191.-M35
    694. Köstner Horst                GER    2:59:19  2:58:50      22.-M50
    695. Goffredi Remo                ITA    2:59:21  2:58:50      79.-M45
    696. Gach Philippe                FRA    2:59:15  2:58:51     146.-M40
    697. Bönsch Robert                GER    2:59:02  2:58:51     147.-M40
    698. Euser Jos                    GER    2:59:03  2:58:51     192.-M35
    699. Busies Heiko                 GER    2:59:20  2:58:52     146.-M30
    700. Schäfer Stephan              GER    2:59:14  2:58:53     193.-M35
    701. Ruesink Rudi                 NED    2:59:47  2:58:53     148.-M40
    702. Teicher Ralf                 GER    2:59:23  2:58:55     194.-M35
    703. Rensch Danny                 GER    3:00:08  2:58:55     147.-M30
    704. Graupner Martin              GER    2:59:21  2:58:55     148.-M30
    705. Adolfsson Ivar               ISL    3:00:01  2:58:55     149.-M40
    706. Reitsnik Tarmo               EST    2:59:43  2:58:56     149.-M30
    707. Frahm Holger                 GER    2:59:49  2:58:56     150.-M40
    708. Hale Darryl                  IRL    2:59:30  2:58:58     151.-M40
    709. Hosack Samuel                GBR    2:59:07  2:58:58     105.-M20
    710. Paparusso Michele            ITA    2:59:01  2:58:58      80.-M45
    711. Frongillo Alessandro         ITA    2:59:04  2:58:58     152.-M40
    712. Howell Scott                 GBR    2:59:16  2:58:59      81.-M45
    713. Gottfredsson Magnus          ISL    3:00:48  2:59:00     153.-M40
    714. De Santis Alejandro          VEN    2:59:06  2:59:00      82.-M45
    715. Larsen John                  DEN    2:59:09  2:59:00      83.-M45
    716. Thode Jensen Rasmus          DEN    3:01:22  2:59:02     150.-M30
    717. Zink Karl-Heinz              GER    2:59:55  2:59:02      84.-M45
    718. Exler Thomas                 GER    2:59:53  2:59:02     154.-M40
    719. Präger Thomas                GER    2:59:33  2:59:02     154.-M40
    720. Gersdorf Hubertus            GER    2:59:38  2:59:03     156.-M40
    721. Binder Oliver                GER    3:00:51  2:59:03     157.-M40
    722. Menezes Martim               POR    2:59:15  2:59:07     195.-M35
    723. Byback Mats                  SWE    2:59:27  2:59:07     196.-M35
    724. Pelger Johann                GER    3:00:06  2:59:08     158.-M40
    725. M?ller Lars Dam              DEN    2:59:33  2:59:10     197.-M35
    726. Hölscher Werner              GER    2:59:36  2:59:11      85.-M45
    727. Haas Hubert                  GER    2:59:34  2:59:11     198.-M35
    728. Zickert Frank                GER    2:59:43  2:59:12     106.-M20
    729. Greckl Josef                 GER    3:01:00  2:59:13     151.-M30
    730. Jensen Carsten Bo            DEN    2:59:52  2:59:13     107.-M20
    731. Kaltenegger Johann           AUT    2:59:51  2:59:13     159.-M40
    732. Scherwaß Rüdiger             GER    2:59:49  2:59:14      23.-M50
    733. Bisoffi Tiziano              ITA    2:59:21  2:59:16      86.-M45
    734. Buck Thorsten                GER    2:59:32  2:59:16     152.-M30
    735. Schwab Christian             GER    3:00:42  2:59:16     199.-M35
    736. Steenberg Carsten            DEN    3:00:18  2:59:17     160.-M40
    737. Herger Raimund               GER    3:00:49  2:59:17     153.-M30
    738. Sigurbjörnsson Sigurjon      ISL    2:59:46  2:59:17      24.-M50
    739. Brosius Burkhard             GER    3:00:31  2:59:19     161.-M40
    740. Wieden Jens                  GER    3:03:37  2:59:22     154.-M30
    741. Wloka Andreas                GER    3:01:13  2:59:22     155.-M30
    742. Stuhler Florian              GER    2:59:29  2:59:22     155.-M30
    743. Wirsing Uwe                  GER    2:59:28  2:59:23     162.-M40
    744. De Franceschi Luigi          ITA    3:01:42  2:59:24     163.-M40
    745. Pampel Holger                GER    3:00:09  2:59:24     163.-M40
    746. Wagner Jürgen                GER    2:59:30  2:59:25     200.-M35
    747. Martinez Jose Manuel         ESP    2:59:30  2:59:26     201.-M35
    748. Neuffer Andreas              GER    2:59:38  2:59:26     202.-M35
    749. Trauter Axel                 GER    3:00:00  2:59:27     165.-M40
    750. Ludovic Boutelier            FRA    2:59:37  2:59:27     157.-M30
    751. Stetter Michael              GER    2:59:41  2:59:28     158.-M30
    752. Metzger Eugen                GER    2:59:37  2:59:28      25.-M50
    753. Jackisch Wilfried            GER    2:59:49  2:59:28       7.-M55
    754. Kühne Martin                 GER    2:59:38  2:59:28       8.-M55
    755. Weber Werner                 GER    3:00:45  2:59:29      87.-M45
    756. Hole Christian               DEN    3:01:09  2:59:32     166.-M40
    757. Megias Moriano Fernando      GER    3:00:39  2:59:33      88.-M45
    758. Baeker Olaf                  GER    3:00:32  2:59:33     167.-M40
    759. Johannesen Carsten           DEN    2:59:56  2:59:36     159.-M30
    760. Sampedro Jesus               ESP    2:59:49  2:59:36      89.-M45
    761. Wolfmayr Christian           AUT    3:00:03  2:59:36     203.-M35
    762. Tilbrook Christopher         GBR    3:00:24  2:59:38     204.-M35
    763. Wagner Andreas               GER    2:59:56  2:59:38     108.-M20
    764. Rybka Karsten                GER    3:00:04  2:59:40      90.-M45
    765. Salvatori Gabriele           ITA    2:59:55  2:59:41     205.-M35
    766. Rebeille Jean-Francois       FRA    3:00:41  2:59:41     206.-M35
    767. Molho Nir                    ISR    3:00:02  2:59:43     109.-M20
    768. Audry Dominque               FRA    2:59:59  2:59:45     207.-M35
    769. Kaiser Fabian                GER    3:00:40  2:59:45     110.-M20
    770. Thomsen Niels Villum         DEN    2:59:59  2:59:45     168.-M40
    771. Hanzlick Michael             GER    3:01:09  2:59:45     111.-M20
    772. Kock Jürgen                  GER    3:01:55  2:59:45     208.-M35
    773. Hytönen Jouni                FIN    3:00:12  2:59:46     169.-M40
    774. Crepaz Guglielmo Gilberto    ITA    3:00:09  2:59:47     170.-M40
    775. Ebert Frank                  GER    3:00:03  2:59:48     171.-M40
    776. Speciani Luca                ITA    3:00:05  2:59:48     172.-M40
    777. Field David                  AUS    3:01:52  2:59:49     209.-M35
    778. Küpker Eduard                GER    2:59:59  2:59:49     210.-M35
    779. Werner Dietmar               GER    3:00:47  2:59:50     173.-M40
    780. Mielsch Markus               GER    3:00:35  2:59:50     211.-M35
    781. Fritsch Bernd                GER    3:00:34  2:59:51      26.-M50
    782. Aagaard Thomas               DEN    3:00:07  2:59:52     174.-M40
    783. Munck Troels                 DEN    3:00:35  2:59:52     160.-M30
    784. Perchiazzi Michele           ITA    3:00:26  2:59:52     212.-M35
    785. Nießen Jochen                GER    3:00:26  2:59:52     213.-M35
    786. Denk Michael                 AUT    3:00:08  2:59:53     161.-M30
    787. Franke Sven                  GER    3:00:23  2:59:54     175.-M40
    788. Clerc Denis                  FRA    3:00:03  2:59:56     176.-M40
    789. Turnbull Andrew              GBR    3:00:22  2:59:57     162.-M30
    790. Belkaid Said                 ALG    3:00:26  2:59:58     214.-M35
    791. Faulkner Paul                GBR    3:00:12  2:59:58     214.-M35
    792. Graggaber Johann             AUT    3:01:42  2:59:59     163.-M30
    793. Danielsen Danny              DEN    3:00:14  3:00:00     112.-M20
    794. Bredlinger Rudolf            AUT    3:00:13  3:00:00      91.-M45
    795. Fechner Andre                GER    3:01:01  3:00:03     164.-M30
    796. Weyermüller Raoul            FRA    3:00:44  3:00:07     165.-M30
    797. Münkel Thomas                GER    3:01:07  3:00:08      92.-M45
    798. Brandner Johann              AUT    3:01:26  3:00:09      27.-M50
    799. Westesson Paul               SWE    3:00:34  3:00:09     216.-M35
    800. Burgess Jon                  GBR    3:00:54  3:00:11      28.-M50
    801. Heckmann Florian             GER    3:01:11  3:00:11     113.-M20
    802. Faedi Eric                   GER    3:01:22  3:00:15     166.-M30
    803. Boissier Michel              FRA    3:00:24  3:00:16      93.-M45
    804. Hausdorf Mike                GER    3:00:47  3:00:19     217.-M35
    805. Winkler Christoph            GER    3:01:37  3:00:19     114.-M20
    806. Schroeder Soeren             DEN    3:00:40  3:00:20     177.-M40
    807. Wörle Dietmar                GER    3:01:53  3:00:21      94.-M45
    808. Kaffanke Marius              GER    3:00:56  3:00:21     218.-M35
    809. Gross Urs                    SUI    3:01:54  3:00:22     219.-M35
    810. Hempen Ansgar                GER    3:01:04  3:00:22     115.-M20
    811. Kirmiß Peter                 GER    3:00:46  3:00:25     178.-M40
    812. Dammann Maik                 GER    3:01:53  3:00:26     220.-M35
    813. Volland Rainer               GER    3:01:15  3:00:26     221.-M35
    814. Jöri Sandro                  SUI    3:00:49  3:00:26     116.-M20
    815. Gaussmann Andreas            GER    3:00:51  3:00:27     179.-M40
    816. Lamczyk Christian            GER    3:00:47  3:00:32     222.-M35
    817. Braun Reiner                 GER    3:00:57  3:00:33     223.-M35
    818. Körbs Joe                    GER    3:01:41  3:00:41     224.-M35
    819. Hereth Wolfgang              GER    3:02:02  3:00:41     180.-M40
    820. Medina Garcia Juan Pedro     ESP    3:00:57  3:00:41     225.-M35
    821. Pöling Jochen                GER    3:01:23  3:00:42     167.-M30
    822. Boujong Klaus                GER    3:00:53  3:00:43     226.-M35
    823. Nothdurfter Gerhard          AUT    3:01:24  3:00:44     227.-M35
    824. Schlohmann Thomas            GER    3:01:20  3:00:46     117.-M20
    825. Klös Gunnar                  GER    3:01:32  3:00:46     168.-M30
    826. Habendorf Thomas Karl        GER    3:01:03  3:00:46      95.-M45
    827. Saito Kazuya                 JAP    3:00:50  3:00:47     169.-M30
    828. Nakamura Tatsuo              JAP    3:01:56  3:00:51      96.-M45
    829. Geiger Joerg                 GER    3:02:51  3:00:53     170.-M30
    830. Sao Pedro Aires              POR    3:01:01  3:00:56      29.-M50
    831. Scarinci Marco               ITA    3:02:13  3:00:57     118.-M20
    832. Diebitsch Michael            AUT    3:01:10  3:00:58     228.-M35
    833. Wiesenmaier Ralf             GER    3:01:13  3:00:58     228.-M35
    834. Hartl Herbert                AUT    3:01:10  3:00:58      97.-M45
    835. Lilleoere Soeren             DEN    3:02:25  3:01:02     119.-M20
    836. Lambert Eric                 GER    3:01:37  3:01:02     230.-M35
    837. Osada Michael                GER    3:02:16  3:01:02     231.-M35
    838. Koch Joel                    FRA    3:01:18  3:01:06      98.-M45
    839. Vide Carboni Alejandro       ESP    3:01:35  3:01:06     171.-M30
    840. Warter Gert                  GER    3:01:40  3:01:08      30.-M50
    841. Ramm Frank                   GER    3:02:17  3:01:10      99.-M45
    842. Lennon Gerard                IRL    3:03:15  3:01:11     172.-M30
    843. Casey Anthony                GBR    3:01:21  3:01:12      31.-M50
    844. Mestadier Christian          FRA    3:02:23  3:01:14     232.-M35
    845. Ingman Marcus                SWE    3:02:13  3:01:15     100.-M45
    846. Rehmann Dieter               SUI    3:01:49  3:01:16     181.-M40
    847. Vincenzo de Feo              ITA    3:01:22  3:01:17      32.-M50
    848. Koska Alexander              GER    3:02:08  3:01:18     233.-M35
    849. Schuster Thomas              GER    3:02:30  3:01:18     173.-M30
    850. Touches Norbert              FRA    3:01:36  3:01:19     182.-M40
    851. Pszolla Jens-Uwe             GER    3:03:10  3:01:22     183.-M40
    852. Lauströer Rainer             GER    3:01:34  3:01:23     234.-M35
    853. Petenzi Marco                ITA    3:01:33  3:01:23      33.-M50
    854. Lunelli Mauro                ITA    3:01:30  3:01:24     120.-M20
    855. Andersen Rasmus              DEN    3:01:35  3:01:24       9.-M55
    856. Pestugia Andrea              ITA    3:01:33  3:01:25     184.-M40
    857. Wickel Kersten               GER    3:02:14  3:01:25     185.-M40
    858. Nissinen Arto                FIN    3:01:32  3:01:26     186.-M40
    859. Winkler Jürgen               GER    3:01:55  3:01:27     101.-M45
    860. Peschel-Sielmann Manfred     GER    3:01:40  3:01:28     102.-M45
    861. Nirgi Ailar                  EST    3:02:26  3:01:28     187.-M40
    862. Brinkmann Jesper             DEN    3:03:08  3:01:28     235.-M35
    863. John Sascha                  GER    3:02:32  3:01:29     121.-M20
    864. Ammenwerth Jan               GER    3:01:48  3:01:31     174.-M30
    865. Raule Michael Karl           GER    3:02:27  3:01:32     188.-M40
    866. Hansen Bjarne Steen          DEN    3:01:44  3:01:34     103.-M45
    867. Holtmann Arne                GER    3:02:04  3:01:38     175.-M30
    868. Molenda Thomas               GER    3:01:57  3:01:39     176.-M30
    869. Winter Daniel                GER    3:03:18  3:01:39     122.-M20
    870. Martín Rodriguez Juan José   ESP    3:03:54  3:01:40     177.-M30
    871. Bjelke Jais Rose             DEN    3:02:00  3:01:41     123.-M20
    872. Krogh Peter                  DEN    3:02:00  3:01:41     178.-M30
    873. Campos Mario                 CHI    3:03:31  3:01:42     124.-M20
    874. Albrecht Hendrik             GER    3:02:40  3:01:43     179.-M30
    875. Refsland Ivar                NOR    3:01:54  3:01:44     125.-M20
    876. Müller Jan                   GER    3:02:51  3:01:45     236.-M35
    877. Lind Jesper                  DEN    3:02:33  3:01:45     237.-M35
    878. Esteban Miguel Angel         ESP    3:02:44  3:01:46     189.-M40
    879. Atli Mutlu                   TUR    3:01:49  3:01:46     190.-M40
    880. Hernando Juan Carlos         ESP    3:01:58  3:01:46     238.-M35
    881. Hanumanthiah Kiran           IRL    3:01:58  3:01:46     126.-M20
    882. Granata Domenico             ITA    3:02:03  3:01:47     191.-M40
    883. Lagarde Sebastien            FRA    3:02:00  3:01:50     180.-M30
    884. Wirth Philippe               SUI    3:02:28  3:01:53     181.-M30
    885. Kjoeler Niels                DEN    3:02:43  3:01:54     182.-M30
    886. Frederiksen Lars Bak         DEN    3:02:38  3:01:55     239.-M35
    887. Stokkebye Ib                 DEN    3:02:53  3:01:57     104.-M45
    888. Neumann Marcus               GER    3:02:10  3:01:57     192.-M40
    889. Pytlik Kay                   GER    3:04:10  3:01:58     193.-M40
    890. Saarinen Kari                FIN    3:02:42  3:01:58     194.-M40
    891. Mendoza Segredo Oscar Luis   ESP    3:02:04  3:01:58     240.-M35
    892. Amecke-Mönnighoff Fritz      GER    3:02:27  3:02:00      10.-M55
    893. Burke Leon                   DEN    3:02:16  3:02:01     183.-M30
    894. Desborough Steve             GBR    3:02:45  3:02:01     195.-M40
    895. Sörgel Wolfgang              GER    3:02:13  3:02:01     241.-M35
    896. Bölke Göran                  GER    3:02:20  3:02:02       3.-M18
    897. Mair Markus                  AUT    3:02:49  3:02:04     242.-M35
    898. Treuten Andreas              GER    3:02:48  3:02:04     196.-M40
    899. Schuster Matthias            GER    3:05:09  3:02:06     197.-M40
    900. Brinkmann Werner             GER    3:05:13  3:02:07     105.-M45
    901. Maiba Hermann                GER    3:02:35  3:02:08     243.-M35
    902. Bosle Elgar                  GER    3:02:25  3:02:08      34.-M50
    903. Moen Jan-?ge                 NOR    3:04:31  3:02:08     198.-M40
    904. Jaacks Ulrich                GER    3:02:14  3:02:09     199.-M40
    905. Nilsson Jörgen               SWE    3:02:19  3:02:10     200.-M40
    906. Profiti Pasquale             ITA    3:02:15  3:02:11     201.-M40
    907. Schernthaner Günther         AUT    3:02:26  3:02:11     244.-M35
    908. Gómiz José                   ESP    3:02:54  3:02:14     106.-M45
    909. Monteyne Petrus              BEL    3:03:34  3:02:15     127.-M20
    910. Kalscheur Franz              GER    3:03:16  3:02:18     107.-M45
    911. Alexandre Martin             FRA    3:02:37  3:02:18     184.-M30
    912. Maaß Andreas                 GER    3:02:47  3:02:19     245.-M35
    913. Schmidt Bernd                GER    3:02:44  3:02:20     202.-M40
    914. Kotte Heiko                  GER    3:04:00  3:02:21     246.-M35
    915. Huber Florian                GER    3:02:38  3:02:22     203.-M40
    916. Lintula Jukka                FIN    3:02:46  3:02:23     247.-M35
    917. Buizza Luciano               ITA    3:02:53  3:02:25     248.-M35
    918. Kürner Matthias              GER    3:04:13  3:02:26     128.-M20
    919. Sánchez José Roberto         ESP    3:02:37  3:02:27     204.-M40
    920. Bischof Siegfried            GER    3:03:27  3:02:30      35.-M50
    921. Gremmels Jürgen              GER    3:02:54  3:02:32     205.-M40
    922. Casale Antonio               ITA    3:02:41  3:02:34     249.-M35
    923. Degen Jens                   GER    3:02:59  3:02:35     250.-M35
    924. Blankenberg Klaus            GER    3:04:32  3:02:38     206.-M40
    925. Hettegger Johannes           AUT    3:03:39  3:02:38     185.-M30
    926. Sailer Michael               GER    3:03:11  3:02:39     186.-M30
    927. Spicale Roger                GER    3:03:07  3:02:39     207.-M40
    928. Hansen Morten                DEN    3:04:30  3:02:40     251.-M35
    929. Rasmussen Jesper             DEN    3:03:31  3:02:40     187.-M30
    930. Fritz Wilfried               AUT    3:02:44  3:02:41     208.-M40
    931. Träger Justinus              GER    3:05:33  3:02:41       4.-M18
    932. Luig Martin                  GER    3:03:40  3:02:43     188.-M30
    933. Bayer Steffen                GER    3:03:33  3:02:43     189.-M30
    934. Langer Theodor               AUT    3:03:19  3:02:43     209.-M40
    935. Günzel Andre                 GER    3:03:17  3:02:44     252.-M35
    936. Flock Peter                  GER    3:03:42  3:02:45     253.-M35
    937. Blank Alex                   GER    3:03:32  3:02:45     190.-M30
    938. Hall Mark                    GBR    3:04:55  3:02:47     191.-M30
    939. Wilkenhöner Rolf             GER    3:04:30  3:02:48     210.-M40
    940. Zabel Günther                GER    3:03:01  3:02:49     108.-M45
    941. Moskotevc Dusan              SLO    3:04:08  3:02:49     192.-M30
    942. M?lg?rd Mads                 DEN    3:04:13  3:02:49     129.-M20
    943. Savin Michel                 FRA    3:02:58  3:02:50      11.-M55
    944. Pierre Patrick               FRA    3:03:13  3:02:50     109.-M45
    945. Ural Hüseyin                 TUR    3:03:18  3:02:51     254.-M35
    946. Jaschke Daniel               GER    3:03:09  3:02:52       5.-M18
    947. Ibrahim Sharief              GBR    3:04:08  3:02:53      36.-M50
    948. Fodor Jürgen                 GER    3:03:30  3:02:53     211.-M40
    949. Drygalla Silko               GER    3:03:07  3:02:55     212.-M40
    950. Albes Jean Luc               FRA    3:03:10  3:02:56     213.-M40
    951. Spangenberg Robert           GER    3:03:50  3:02:57     130.-M20
    952. Twomey Pat                   IRL    3:03:14  3:02:58      12.-M55
    953. Niltop Andreas               GER    3:03:55  3:02:59     193.-M30
    954. Hartjen Martin               GER    3:03:35  3:03:00     214.-M40
    955. Hurley Joe                   GBR    3:04:30  3:03:00     110.-M45
    956. Siebold Jeff                 USA    3:05:45  3:03:03     131.-M20
    957. Kettner Nils-Uwe             GER    3:03:26  3:03:03     255.-M35
    958. Romero Ruben Daniel          URU    3:03:25  3:03:04     256.-M35
    959. Miklasz Volker               GER    3:03:35  3:03:04     257.-M35
    960. Rier Egon                    ITA    3:03:48  3:03:06     215.-M40
    961. Poncela Juan Carlos          ESP    3:03:18  3:03:06     111.-M45
    962. Janelle Paul                 CAN    3:03:25  3:03:08     216.-M40
    963. Möller Michael               GER    3:03:34  3:03:09     217.-M40
    964. Cael Denis                   FRA    3:03:46  3:03:09      37.-M50
    965. Bracht Bernhard              GER    3:03:26  3:03:09     112.-M45
    966. Felder Florian               AUT    3:03:52  3:03:17     258.-M35
    967. Teahan Bryan                 IRL    3:03:44  3:03:17     132.-M20
    968. Gobmeier Norbert             GER    3:03:43  3:03:17     259.-M35
    969. Mcclure Greg                 GBR    3:04:03  3:03:19      38.-M50
    970. Brugger Christoph            ITA    3:03:29  3:03:20     260.-M35
    971. Giovanni Marziali Peretti    ITA    3:03:27  3:03:20     260.-M35
    972. Konhäuser Michael            GER    3:03:23  3:03:20     113.-M45
    973. Margerie Robert              GER    3:03:44  3:03:21     262.-M35
    974. Kobler Florian               SUI    3:03:49  3:03:23     133.-M20
    975. Dubois Cris                  FRA    3:04:37  3:03:23     134.-M20
    976. Primdahl Ebbe                DEN    3:05:34  3:03:23     263.-M35
    977. Matthias Jens                GER    3:05:14  3:03:23     218.-M40
    978. Corrieri Stefano             ITA    3:03:41  3:03:27     264.-M35
    979. Bengtson Lars                SWE    3:03:49  3:03:28     114.-M45
    980. Rothe Uwe                    GER    3:03:53  3:03:29     115.-M45
    981. Thalmann Daniel              SUI    3:03:47  3:03:30     116.-M45
    982. Mohn Uwe                     GER    3:04:00  3:03:32     117.-M45
    983. Kaiser Gregor                GER    3:03:45  3:03:33     194.-M30
    984. Riibe Hans Tore              NOR    3:03:47  3:03:35     219.-M40
    985. Frankenberg Richard          GER    3:04:17  3:03:36     265.-M35
    986. Müller Matthias              GER    3:04:07  3:03:37     220.-M40
    987. Thoms Stu                    GER    3:05:45  3:03:37     221.-M40
    988. De Luzan Philippe            FRA    3:03:56  3:03:37      39.-M50
    989. Stenger Roland               GER    3:04:52  3:03:38     118.-M45
    990. Spykerboer Evert             NED    3:03:49  3:03:38     222.-M40
    991. Goppelt Robert               GER    3:04:01  3:03:39     223.-M40
    992. Neumann Timo                 GER    3:05:28  3:03:39     135.-M20
    993. Puchinger Moritz             AUT    3:04:16  3:03:40     195.-M30
    994. Haraldsson Baldur            ISL    3:04:48  3:03:41     224.-M40
    995. Schlüter Maik                GER    3:07:04  3:03:41     266.-M35
    996. Partey Frank                 GER    3:03:49  3:03:42     196.-M30
    997. Suntrop Klaus                GER    3:05:52  3:03:45     267.-M35
    998. von Holst Friedrich          GER    3:04:58  3:03:46     268.-M35
    999. Sardagna Marco               ITA    3:03:53  3:03:47     119.-M45
   1000. Borka Jens                   GER    3:05:14  3:03:49     136.-M20
   1001. Ott Christian                GER    3:04:20  3:03:50     120.-M45
   1002. Neubrech Mike                GER    3:05:05  3:03:50     197.-M30
   1003. Hensel Thomas                GER    3:04:25  3:03:52     269.-M35
   1004. Mcgrath Michael              IRL    3:04:05  3:03:53     270.-M35
   1005. Thomas Petit                 FRA    3:04:37  3:03:53     137.-M20
   1006. Siegmund Joachim             GER    3:04:40  3:03:54     225.-M40
   1007. Kutrieb Volker               GER    3:05:03  3:03:56     271.-M35
   1008. Splanemann Stephan           GER    3:05:04  3:03:56     198.-M30
   1009. Gerke Clemens                GER    3:05:42  3:03:56     138.-M20
   1010. Desi' Giovanni               ITA    3:04:00  3:03:56     226.-M40
   1011. Trabandt Jan                 GER    3:04:31  3:03:58     227.-M40
   1012. Lachmann Tobias              GER    3:04:14  3:03:59     199.-M30
   1013. Brand Thomas                 GER    3:05:37  3:04:00     228.-M40
   1014. Hinrichs Joerg               GER    3:04:32  3:04:01     272.-M35
   1015. Vildary Patrick              FRA    3:04:15  3:04:01      40.-M50
   1016. Betzmeir Andreas             GER    3:05:30  3:04:02     273.-M35
   1017. Mare Pierre                  FRA    3:04:36  3:04:02     229.-M40
   1018. Nausner Thomas               AUT    3:04:16  3:04:03     230.-M40
   1019. Bengtsson Tomas              SWE    3:04:08  3:04:04     231.-M40
   1020. Rusch Daniel                 GER    3:04:33  3:04:05     121.-M45
   1021. Zittier Hans-Joachim         GER    3:04:57  3:04:06     232.-M40
   1022. Henriet Christophe           FRA    3:04:37  3:04:10     274.-M35
   1023. Spieker Torsten              GER    3:05:37  3:04:14     200.-M30
   1024. Walter Wolf-Dieter           GER    3:05:56  3:04:16      41.-M50
   1025. Brunner Mark                 GER    3:05:30  3:04:17     201.-M30
   1026. Serafin Piotr                POL    3:05:01  3:04:18     275.-M35
   1027. Valjus Erkki                 FIN    3:04:29  3:04:18      42.-M50
   1028. Wahl Max                     GBR    3:04:46  3:04:19     139.-M20
   1029. Esche Mario                  GER    3:04:30  3:04:20     276.-M35
   1030. Pedersen Jens Vagn           DEN    3:04:37  3:04:23      43.-M50
   1031. Jung Stefan                  GER    3:04:32  3:04:24     277.-M35
   1032. Langner Frank                GER    3:05:06  3:04:25     140.-M20
   1033. Peschke Stefan               GER    3:04:45  3:04:26     233.-M40
   1034. Fauvel Luc                   FRA    3:05:01  3:04:28     122.-M45
   1035. Meinecke Philipp             GER    3:05:48  3:04:28     202.-M30
   1036. Schütt Josef                 GER    3:06:18  3:04:29      44.-M50
   1037. Hendinger Thomas             GER    3:06:08  3:04:29     278.-M35
   1038. Becher Andreas               GER    3:07:48  3:04:30     279.-M35
   1039. Azpiroz Antonio              ESP    3:04:44  3:04:30     123.-M45
   1040. Lorenz Ralph                 GER    3:04:54  3:04:31     124.-M45
   1041. Scheuringer Michael          AUT    3:04:44  3:04:32     280.-M35
   1042. Hansen Knud Toenner          DEN    3:05:00  3:04:33     125.-M45
   1043. Berger Bodo                  GER    3:05:45  3:04:36     281.-M35
   1044. Martini Silvio               ITA    3:06:41  3:04:36     281.-M35
   1045. Zaccaria Massimo             ITA    3:04:40  3:04:37     283.-M35
   1046. Lanfranchi Giancarlo         ITA    3:04:45  3:04:37     126.-M45
   1047. Steinmayer Frank             GER    3:05:13  3:04:39     234.-M40
   1048. Mushom Bernt                 NOR    3:05:34  3:04:40     284.-M35
   1049. Mascher Karl                 AUT    3:04:58  3:04:40      45.-M50
   1050. Huebener Kai                 GER    3:05:31  3:04:41     285.-M35
   1051. Viscor Sander                DEN    3:04:57  3:04:41     203.-M30
   1052. Moser Hubert                 AUT    3:05:04  3:04:43     235.-M40
   1053. Endler Stefan                GER    3:05:51  3:04:44     141.-M20
   1054. Dahl Terje                   NOR    3:06:19  3:04:44     236.-M40
   1055. Szych Robert                 POL    3:04:47  3:04:44     286.-M35
   1056. Tait Alan                    GBR    3:05:04  3:04:45     204.-M30
   1057. Lombart Frederic             BEL    3:04:53  3:04:46     287.-M35
   1058. Magnusson Reine              SWE    3:06:31  3:04:46     205.-M30
   1059. Rowe Phillip                 GBR    3:05:15  3:04:46     237.-M40
   1060. Wallner Roland               GER    3:06:24  3:04:50     127.-M45
   1061. Schmitt Alfred               GER    3:05:35  3:04:51     128.-M45
   1062. Ammentorp Erling             DEN    3:05:51  3:04:51      13.-M55
   1063. Koelma Casper                NED    3:05:00  3:04:52     142.-M20
   1064. Kedzior Richard              USA    3:06:05  3:04:54     288.-M35
   1065. Haller Thomas                SUI    3:05:58  3:04:54     238.-M40
   1066. Rosendahl Jonas              GER    3:06:55  3:04:54     143.-M20
   1067. Fuhrmann Rico                GER    3:05:44  3:04:55     239.-M40
   1068. Melinski Wojciech            POL    3:05:46  3:04:56      46.-M50
   1069. Wollert Tell                 GER    3:07:06  3:04:57     144.-M20
   1070. Riley Jonathan               GBR    3:05:10  3:04:58     289.-M35
   1071. Heitlindemann Mario          GER    3:06:45  3:04:59     240.-M40
   1072. Rossi Gianluca               ITA    3:05:07  3:04:59     290.-M35
   1073. Walsh Michael                IRL    3:06:13  3:04:59     291.-M35
   1074. Fuchs Robert                 GER    3:05:38  3:05:01     241.-M40
   1075. Kawaguchi Koichi             JAP    3:05:38  3:05:02     129.-M45
   1076. Falk Christopher             SWE    3:05:08  3:05:02     292.-M35
   1077. van Langen Hans              NED    3:05:07  3:05:02     242.-M40
   1078. Hausner Thomas               GER    3:05:57  3:05:02      47.-M50
   1079. Wojtasik Jaroslaw            POL    3:06:36  3:05:03     243.-M40
   1080. Heckmann Martin              GER    3:07:11  3:05:03     130.-M45
   1081. Sharman Ian                  GBR    3:06:21  3:05:03     145.-M20
   1082. Buléon Daniel                FRA    3:05:09  3:05:04     131.-M45
   1083. Gaillard Alexandre           FRA    3:05:20  3:05:06     293.-M35
   1084. Bublitz Dierk                GER    3:05:23  3:05:08     294.-M35
   1085. Branzke Joern                GER    3:05:32  3:05:09     146.-M20
   1086. Amtenbrink Fabian            GER    3:06:56  3:05:09     295.-M35
   1087. Kaiser Nick                  GBR    3:06:27  3:05:09      48.-M50
   1088. Stach Christian              GER    3:05:49  3:05:13     244.-M40
   1089. Matthies Carsten             GER    3:06:39  3:05:14     296.-M35
   1090. Jessen Christian             GER    3:05:24  3:05:15     206.-M30
   1091. Caeiro Jo?o                  POR    3:06:32  3:05:18      14.-M55
   1092. Gomez-Santamaria Fernando    ESP    3:06:40  3:05:18     207.-M30
   1093. Del Genovese Paolo           ITA    3:05:24  3:05:19     297.-M35
   1094. Schneider Gian Franco        SUI    3:05:46  3:05:20     208.-M30
   1095. Giesen Frank                 GER    3:06:00  3:05:20     298.-M35
   1096. Morgenstern Ralf             GER    3:06:34  3:05:21     245.-M40
   1097. Flavio Mangili               ITA    3:05:25  3:05:21      49.-M50
   1098. Welzel Felix                 GER    3:05:40  3:05:24     147.-M20
   1099. Donath Lars                  GER    3:07:18  3:05:25     148.-M20
   1100. Avila Julio                  SUI    3:05:31  3:05:25     246.-M40
   1101. Drescher Norbert             GER    3:06:05  3:05:26      50.-M50
   1102. Edgar Jonathon               AUS    3:06:25  3:05:26     247.-M40
   1103. Terada Akira                 JAP    3:07:46  3:05:30     132.-M45
   1104. Klatt Alexander Ulrich       GER    3:05:54  3:05:30     248.-M40
   1105. Sittart Thomas               GER    3:05:39  3:05:30     299.-M35
   1106. Tuchman Jaroslaw             POL    3:06:57  3:05:33     300.-M35
   1107. Kiehne Markus                GER    3:06:01  3:05:33     209.-M30
   1108. Würth Bernhard               GER    3:05:42  3:05:33     249.-M40
   1109. Asciolla Lino                ITA    3:05:42  3:05:34     133.-M45
   1110. Rüger Michael                GER    3:06:26  3:05:34     301.-M35
   1111. Meinhold Rico                GER    3:06:34  3:05:34     250.-M40
   1112. Misera Silvio                GER    3:06:22  3:05:36     302.-M35
   1113. Laznicka Peter               AUT    3:09:18  3:05:39      51.-M50
   1114. Grause Frank                 GER    3:06:08  3:05:40     251.-M40
   1115. Lapp Frank                   GER    3:06:22  3:05:41     149.-M20
   1116. Reymen Alex                  BEL    3:06:35  3:05:41     134.-M45
   1117. Schmidt Marco                GER    3:07:18  3:05:44     210.-M30
   1118. Schutt Richard               GER    3:06:12  3:05:45     135.-M45
   1119. Krüß Steffen                 GER    3:05:58  3:05:45     252.-M40
   1120. Hofstetter Thomas            SUI    3:05:55  3:05:46     303.-M35
   1121. Schmidt Wolfram              GER    3:06:17  3:05:46     253.-M40
   1122. Möhle Holger                 GER    3:07:02  3:05:46     254.-M40
   1123. Smedjeg?rden Mikael          SWE    3:06:38  3:05:47     136.-M45
   1124. Varga Aron                   GER    3:06:59  3:05:47     150.-M20
   1125. Cruz Miguel Ángel            ESP    3:07:16  3:05:49     304.-M35
   1126. Duenas Santiago              GER    3:07:54  3:05:52     137.-M45
   1127. Witczak Andrzej              POL    3:06:03  3:05:52     138.-M45
   1128. Thiemer Thomas               GER    3:07:24  3:05:54     211.-M30
   1129. Reilly Stuart                GBR    3:06:13  3:05:56      52.-M50
   1130. Benedetti Andrea             ITA    3:06:00  3:05:56     305.-M35
   1131. Almstrup Danny               DEN    3:06:28  3:05:56     212.-M30
   1132. Bellani Giovanni             ITA    3:07:42  3:05:57     213.-M30
   1133. Ebner Jürgen                 GER    3:06:09  3:05:57     255.-M40
   1134. Jorritsma Harmen             NED    3:06:29  3:05:57     306.-M35
   1135. Hempen Thomas                GER    3:06:39  3:05:58     151.-M20
   1136. Heynen Meinrad               SUI    3:06:08  3:05:59      15.-M55
   1137. Allan Rod                    AUS    3:06:31  3:06:00     307.-M35
   1138. Quix Marc                    BEL    3:06:34  3:06:01     256.-M40
   1139. Gaspard Turco                FRA    3:06:39  3:06:01     257.-M40
   1140. Schallaböck Joachim          AUT    3:06:52  3:06:02     214.-M30
   1141. Hall Raymond                 GBR    3:06:19  3:06:02       2.-M60
   1142. Dukowsky Markus              GER    3:06:52  3:06:02     258.-M40
   1143. Gava Danilo                  ITA    3:06:57  3:06:03     139.-M45
   1144. Retter Erwin                 AUT    3:06:49  3:06:03     215.-M30
   1145. Lüdtke Karsten               GER    3:06:33  3:06:04     308.-M35
   1146. Uysal Arif                   GER    3:06:17  3:06:04     309.-M35
   1147. Berthoule Mickael            FRA    3:06:18  3:06:04     152.-M20
   1148. Sander Christian             GER    3:06:20  3:06:04     140.-M45
   1149. Matzat Dieter                GER    3:06:28  3:06:05     141.-M45
   1150. Schumann Thomas              GER    3:06:27  3:06:08     142.-M45
   1151. Samain Baptiste              FRA    3:06:56  3:06:09     216.-M30
   1152. Pisarcik Tomas               CZE    3:08:12  3:06:10     259.-M40
   1153. Elsner Markus                GER    3:06:38  3:06:10     143.-M45
   1154. Schwarz Michael              GER    3:06:59  3:06:12     310.-M35
   1155. Berntsen Atle                NOR    3:07:13  3:06:12     144.-M45
   1156. Sly Andy                     GBR    3:06:22  3:06:12     260.-M40
   1157. Montis Gian Luigi            ITA    3:06:44  3:06:13     261.-M40
   1158. Karlsson Markus              FIN    3:07:07  3:06:14     217.-M30
   1159. Webber Daniel                GBR    3:07:16  3:06:15     218.-M30
   1160. Ziesche Andreas              GER    3:08:20  3:06:15     311.-M35
   1161. Wachowiak Jörg               GER    3:07:52  3:06:18     312.-M35
   1162. Wilson Andrew                GBR    3:06:24  3:06:21     313.-M35
   1163. Schneider Daniel             GER    3:07:11  3:06:22     153.-M20
   1164. Röser Matthias               GER    3:08:21  3:06:23     219.-M30
   1165. Bro Simon                    DEN    3:08:28  3:06:23     154.-M20
   1166. Schwanebeck Jörg             GER    3:07:35  3:06:23     145.-M45
   1167. Fink Joachim                 GER    3:09:07  3:06:23     220.-M30
   1168. Probst Dieter                GER    3:08:20  3:06:25      53.-M50
   1169. Hanemann Uwe                 GER    3:08:35  3:06:27     146.-M45
   1170. Marín Aso José Luis          ESP    3:07:05  3:06:28     314.-M35
   1171. Ebeling Harald               GER    3:07:16  3:06:28     262.-M40
   1172. Martínez Castellanos Carles  ESP    3:07:05  3:06:28     315.-M35
   1173. Michel Combe                 FRA    3:07:18  3:06:28      54.-M50
   1174. Bune Laurids                 DEN    3:07:50  3:06:31     221.-M30
   1175. Mattina Steve                CAN    3:06:49  3:06:32     316.-M35
   1176. Dommasch Damian              GER    3:06:54  3:06:32     317.-M35
   1177. Bedem Andre van den          NED    3:07:18  3:06:32     263.-M40
   1178. Thim Arthur                  GER    3:06:55  3:06:34     264.-M40
   1179. Tekgül Güzel                 GER    3:06:57  3:06:34     222.-M30
   1180. Fronk Stefan                 GER    3:06:48  3:06:34     318.-M35
   1181. Richter Dirk                 GER    3:07:27  3:06:35     319.-M35
   1182. Borger Pedersen Mogens       DEN    3:07:04  3:06:35     147.-M45
   1183. Rosöl Ireneusz               POL    3:08:34  3:06:35     155.-M20
   1184.  Pierre                      FRA    3:06:50  3:06:35     265.-M40
   1185. Zimmermann Marc              GER    3:07:44  3:06:37     156.-M20
   1186. Burger Frank                 GER    3:08:05  3:06:37     266.-M40
   1187. Fox Thomas                   GER    3:06:56  3:06:38     267.-M40
   1188. Annuscheit Uwe               GER    3:07:01  3:06:40     268.-M40
   1189. Pyhel Jörn                   GER    3:07:15  3:06:41     223.-M30
   1190. Gervasini Nielsen Mark       DEN    3:07:12  3:06:43     157.-M20
   1191. Wendt Jürgen                 GER    3:06:54  3:06:45     148.-M45
   1192. Antonio Greco                ITA    3:10:56  3:06:47     320.-M35
   1193. Sievewright Kevin            IRL    3:06:56  3:06:47     269.-M40
   1194. Rudd Darran                  GBR    3:06:55  3:06:48     270.-M40
   1195. Bornh?ft Steffen             DEN    3:07:08  3:06:49     149.-M45
   1196. Becker Oliver                GER    3:07:29  3:06:49     321.-M35
   1197. Martin Karsten               GER    3:07:15  3:06:50     271.-M40
   1198. Matusiak Aimé                FRA    3:07:15  3:06:50     272.-M40
   1199. Lang Henrik                  DEN    3:07:27  3:06:51     150.-M45
   1200. Stoev Stanislav              GER    3:07:21  3:06:52     224.-M30
   1201. Purgaj Bojan                 SLO    3:06:57  3:06:53     158.-M20
   1202. Gunia Torsten                GER    3:07:16  3:06:57     273.-M40
   1203. Bormans Steve                BEL    3:08:32  3:06:59     322.-M35
   1204. Wagner Richard               GER    3:07:11  3:06:59      55.-M50
   1205. Michel Bernd                 GER    3:08:20  3:07:02     274.-M40
   1206. Spickenbaum Heinz-Gerd       GER    3:07:13  3:07:03     323.-M35
   1207. Biancu Emilio                ITA    3:07:20  3:07:04     324.-M35
   1208. Martin Enrique               ESP    3:08:06  3:07:04     325.-M35
   1209. Mutter Michael               SUI    3:07:29  3:07:05     225.-M30
   1210. Grande Bastian               GER    3:07:24  3:07:07     159.-M20
   1211. Knudsen Kent Uhre            DEN    3:08:13  3:07:09     326.-M35
   1212. Hügerich Andreas             GER    3:08:47  3:07:09     160.-M20
   1213. Tregubov Victor              RUS    3:07:22  3:07:10     275.-M40
   1214. Langs Günter                 AUT    3:07:47  3:07:10      56.-M50
   1215. Knudsgaard Kristian          DEN    3:07:48  3:07:16     161.-M20
   1216. Müller Rudolf                GER    3:07:30  3:07:16      16.-M55
   1217. Soeltoft Henrik              DEN    3:08:02  3:07:19     276.-M40
   1218. Marquardt Timo               GER    3:08:17  3:07:20     226.-M30
   1219. Ertl Michael                 GER    3:07:49  3:07:21     162.-M20
   1220. Woelk Thomas                 GER    3:08:15  3:07:23     277.-M40
   1221. Lutz Thomas                  GER    3:08:53  3:07:25     278.-M40
   1222. Graf Guido                   SUI    3:09:28  3:07:26     163.-M20
   1223. Scheyer Klaus                GER    3:08:32  3:07:26     227.-M30
   1224. Bontemps Jean Pierre         FRA    3:07:34  3:07:26      57.-M50
   1225. Maier Holger                 GER    3:10:06  3:07:27     327.-M35
   1226. Ladenburger Markus           GER    3:07:58  3:07:27     328.-M35
   1227. Hillig Steffen               GER    3:08:50  3:07:27     279.-M40
   1228. Kober Thorsten               GER    3:09:25  3:07:28     228.-M30
   1229. Jensen Kim                   DEN    3:08:21  3:07:29     151.-M45
   1230. Suter Ronald                 GER    3:08:35  3:07:31     280.-M40
   1231. Sauer Rainer                 GER    3:08:48  3:07:31     281.-M40
   1232. Margetts Stephen             AUS    3:09:05  3:07:31     329.-M35
   1233. Karasek Christian            GER    3:08:51  3:07:32     229.-M30
   1234. Weinhold Knut                GER    3:09:21  3:07:33     164.-M20
   1235. Vossler Norbert              GER    3:09:48  3:07:33     282.-M40
   1236. Kadobinskyj Peter            GBR    3:08:05  3:07:36     152.-M45
   1237. Bloy Jörg Andreas            GER    3:08:15  3:07:36     330.-M35
   1238. van Andel Arjan              NED    3:08:12  3:07:37     283.-M40
   1239. Knobloch Peter               GER    3:08:07  3:07:38     284.-M40
   1240. Ippolito Giovanni            ITA    3:07:50  3:07:40     285.-M40
   1241. Fröhlich Heiko               GER    3:09:20  3:07:41     286.-M40
   1242. Dünow Andreas                GER    3:08:50  3:07:41     331.-M35
   1243. Emmenegger Ma?c              SUI    3:08:20  3:07:41     165.-M20
   1244. Blaschke Norbert             GER    3:08:53  3:07:42     287.-M40
   1245. Grosser Guido                GER    3:08:09  3:07:44     288.-M40
   1246. Peer Willi                   AUT    3:08:25  3:07:45     153.-M45
   1247. Völkel Karsten               GER    3:08:44  3:07:45     230.-M30
   1248. Schlott Sebastian            GER    3:07:54  3:07:46     166.-M20
   1249. Spindler Josef               AUT    3:08:38  3:07:47     154.-M45
   1250. Fries Frank                  DEN    3:08:18  3:07:48     332.-M35
   1251. Bordan Otto                  AUT    3:08:41  3:07:48     289.-M40
   1252. Monz Franz                   AUT    3:08:23  3:07:50     290.-M40
   1253. Unanue I?aki                 ESP    3:09:31  3:07:52     155.-M45
   1254. Scheffler Jens               GER    3:07:59  3:07:52     167.-M20
   1255. Brinker Uwe                  GER    3:08:34  3:07:52     156.-M45
   1256. Christensen Mads Pill        DEN    3:08:00  3:07:53     333.-M35
   1257. Ludwig Jan                   GER    3:08:10  3:07:53     168.-M20
   1258. Brie?o Gonzalez Jaime FrancisMEX    3:08:06  3:07:54     157.-M45
   1259. Liska Günter                 AUT    3:08:59  3:07:59     158.-M45
   1260. Weber Markus                 GER    3:11:38  3:07:59     334.-M35
   1261. Zöller Frank                 GER    3:09:34  3:07:59     231.-M30
   1262. Severijns Johan              BEL    3:08:53  3:07:59     159.-M45
   1263. Schmidt René                 GER    3:08:51  3:08:00     335.-M35
   1264. Holmes Keith                 IRL    3:08:40  3:08:00     291.-M40
   1265. Coffrini Marco               ITA    3:09:14  3:08:01     336.-M35
   1266. Ruf Rainer                   GER    3:09:04  3:08:02     232.-M30
   1267. Pfleger Rene                 GER    3:08:47  3:08:03     233.-M30
   1268. Casarotto Luciano            ITA    3:08:31  3:08:03     160.-M45
   1269. Wimmer Bernhard              GER    3:08:36  3:08:04     161.-M45
   1270. Skagervik Fredrik            SWE    3:08:39  3:08:04     337.-M35
   1271. Kopcewicz Robert             POL    3:09:05  3:08:04     292.-M40
   1272. Homeyer Torsten              GER    3:08:30  3:08:04     293.-M40
   1273. Scascighini Paolo            SUI    3:10:09  3:08:04     338.-M35
   1274. Kaisser Michael              GER    3:09:33  3:08:05     339.-M35
   1275. Klodt Johannes-Dieter        GER    3:08:26  3:08:06      58.-M50
   1276. Porter William               USA    3:09:24  3:08:07     340.-M35
   1277. Kukka Ari                    FIN    3:08:49  3:08:07     294.-M40
   1278. Mazzoli Angelo               ITA    3:08:58  3:08:07     341.-M35
   1279. Nogueira Horacio             POR    3:08:23  3:08:07     295.-M40
   1280. Spetz Alain                  FRA    3:10:02  3:08:10     296.-M40
   1281. Haahr Erik                   DEN    3:10:03  3:08:10     162.-M45
   1282. Kressin Andreas              GER    3:10:39  3:08:10     342.-M35
   1283. Sohns Philipp                GER    3:08:37  3:08:11     234.-M30
   1284. Conzelmann Hansjörg          GER    3:10:55  3:08:11     297.-M40
   1285. Lorch Dieter                 GER    3:10:55  3:08:11     298.-M40
   1286. Kulbaczynsky Jan             POL    3:08:16  3:08:12     299.-M40
   1287. Leuenberger Michael          SUI    3:09:26  3:08:12     235.-M30
   1288. Korth Harald                 GER    3:08:18  3:08:13     300.-M40
   1289. Weber Georg                  GER    3:08:59  3:08:13     301.-M40
   1290. Steffens Bodo                GER    3:08:35  3:08:13     163.-M45
   1291. Dettmer Joerg                GER    3:08:33  3:08:15     343.-M35
   1292. Madsen Dennis                DEN    3:09:17  3:08:15     344.-M35
   1293. Meuser Arnulf                GER    3:08:40  3:08:15     302.-M40
   1294. Yildizhan Celil              TUR    3:08:43  3:08:16     345.-M35
   1295. Steinkamp Otto               GER    3:08:58  3:08:16     303.-M40
   1296. Schubert Oliver              GER    3:09:07  3:08:18     169.-M20
   1297. Wachtler Raimund             GER    3:09:34  3:08:19     346.-M35
   1298. Münzer Oliver                AUT    3:09:23  3:08:22     347.-M35
   1299. ?rnsholt Kristian            DEN    3:10:43  3:08:22     170.-M20
   1300. Schmitz Martin               GER    3:08:52  3:08:23     236.-M30
   1301. Stock Sascha                 GER    3:08:26  3:08:23     237.-M30
   1302. Stuefer Manfred              ITA    3:10:47  3:08:24     238.-M30
   1303. Ferks Andreas                GER    3:11:38  3:08:24     171.-M20
   1304. Haighton Martijn             NED    3:09:00  3:08:24     172.-M20
   1305. Böckeler Franz-Josef         GER    3:09:05  3:08:24     164.-M45
   1306. Rüter Hanns-Martin           GER    3:09:20  3:08:24     348.-M35
   1307. Polch Tobias                 GER    3:09:27  3:08:25     239.-M30
   1308. Christensen Bent             DEN    3:08:45  3:08:25      17.-M55
   1309. Romeikat Bernd               GER    3:09:11  3:08:25     173.-M20
   1310. Dymek Stanislaw              POL    3:09:53  3:08:26      59.-M50
   1311. Firbach Maik                 GER    3:08:37  3:08:26     349.-M35
   1312. Dettwiler Andreas            SUI    3:10:54  3:08:28     304.-M40
   1313. Perner David                 AUT    3:10:55  3:08:29     240.-M30
   1314. Schuurkamp Jacco             NED    3:08:58  3:08:30     350.-M35
   1315. Starzinger Johann            AUT    3:09:39  3:08:30     305.-M40
   1316. Lutz Martin                  GER    3:08:48  3:08:31     306.-M40
   1317. Albrecht Donald              SUI    3:09:33  3:08:31     307.-M40
   1318. Gonzalez- Diaz Guerra Cesar  ESP    3:09:37  3:08:33     241.-M30
   1319. Labruna Claudio              ITA    3:09:44  3:08:34     351.-M35
   1320. Rahlf Hauptmann Jonas        DEN    3:08:54  3:08:34     242.-M30
   1321. Hansen Lasse                 DEN    3:09:11  3:08:34     352.-M35
   1322. Wibratte Jean-Luc            FRA    3:08:46  3:08:35     165.-M45
   1323. Mührer Ulli                  GER    3:08:47  3:08:36      60.-M50
   1324. Piechocki Michael            GER    3:08:56  3:08:36     243.-M30
   1325. Schöpping Markus             GER    3:10:03  3:08:38     308.-M40
   1326. Schwarz Martin               AUT    3:09:03  3:08:39     244.-M30
   1327. Pfalzgraf Helwig             GER    3:09:14  3:08:40     166.-M45
   1328. Klotz Frank                  GER    3:09:08  3:08:42     353.-M35
   1329. Hohenegg Siegfried           GER    3:08:47  3:08:42     167.-M45
   1330. Jarabo Alex                  ESP    3:08:46  3:08:42     245.-M30
   1331. Absous Olivier               FRA    3:09:25  3:08:43     246.-M30
   1332. Custers Eug?ne               NED    3:09:34  3:08:44     168.-M45
   1333. Roosjen Douwe                NED    3:08:54  3:08:44     354.-M35
   1334. Sickel Caspar                GER    3:09:27  3:08:45     174.-M20
   1335. Weckwerth Martin             GER    3:09:00  3:08:45     355.-M35
   1336. Campos Jose Francisco        ESP    3:08:55  3:08:47     309.-M40
   1337. Grothe Markus                GER    3:10:53  3:08:48     247.-M30
   1338. Höppner Marco                GER    3:09:20  3:08:48     356.-M35
   1339. Vis Robert                   NED    3:09:12  3:08:49     357.-M35
   1340. Murphy Kieran                IRL    3:09:38  3:08:50     310.-M40
   1341. König Dieter                 GER    3:11:26  3:08:50      61.-M50
   1342. Pedersen Anders              DEN    3:09:15  3:08:50     248.-M30
   1343. Haarring Holger              GER    3:10:33  3:08:51     311.-M40
   1344. Jorinder Olle                SWE    3:09:21  3:08:51     312.-M40
   1345. Mansi Marco                  ITA    3:09:45  3:08:52     313.-M40
   1346. Lukask Tino                  GER    3:09:01  3:08:52     175.-M20
   1347. Schrank Detlef               GER    3:09:24  3:08:52     314.-M40
   1348. Meixner Helmut               AUT    3:09:11  3:08:53      62.-M50
   1349. Bormolini Leonardo           ITA    3:10:46  3:08:54     315.-M40
   1350. Brand Renato                 SUI    3:10:27  3:08:54     249.-M30
   1351. Messieux Cyril               SUI    3:09:09  3:08:55     316.-M40
   1352. Ettlinger Christof           GER    3:10:12  3:08:55     169.-M45
   1353. Juillard Pierre              SUI    3:09:42  3:08:55     317.-M40
   1354. Skakke Steen                 DEN    3:09:45  3:08:57     170.-M45
   1355. Omur Oguz                    TUR    3:09:53  3:08:58     358.-M35
   1356. Voland Mario                 GER    3:09:40  3:08:58     171.-M45
   1357. Baptiste Cyrille             SUI    3:09:30  3:08:59     176.-M20
   1358. Cecchetelli Pietro           ITA    3:10:16  3:09:01      63.-M50
   1359. Pickering Richard            GBR    3:11:45  3:09:01     318.-M40
   1360. Hoogenboom Pieter            NED    3:09:33  3:09:02     172.-M45
   1361. Lange André                  GER    3:09:56  3:09:02     359.-M35
   1362. Singleton Angus              RSA    3:09:15  3:09:03     319.-M40
   1363. Rasmussen Carsten            DEN    3:10:23  3:09:03     173.-M45
   1364. S?ndergaard Morten           DEN    3:10:09  3:09:05     360.-M35
   1365. Clemmensen Poul              DEN    3:09:42  3:09:06       3.-M60
   1366. Haderer Thomas               AUT    3:09:43  3:09:07     177.-M20
   1367. Bouvier Jean-Paul            FRA    3:10:52  3:09:07      64.-M50
   1368. Massimiliano Kratter         ITA    3:09:15  3:09:08     361.-M35
   1369. Salewsky Dominik             GER    3:09:38  3:09:08     178.-M20
   1370. Sherwood Edward              GBR    3:10:42  3:09:09     179.-M20
   1371. Parner Jan                   DEN    3:10:01  3:09:09     362.-M35
   1372. Breitsprecher Andreas        GER    3:09:39  3:09:09     180.-M20
   1373. Bruneel Michel               BEL    3:11:02  3:09:10     363.-M35
   1374. Deffner Andreas              GER    3:09:55  3:09:10     364.-M35
   1375. Bosselmann Stephan           GER    3:13:26  3:09:11     181.-M20
   1376. Renner Holger                GER    3:10:20  3:09:11     320.-M40
   1377. Walter Gerrit                GER    3:10:45  3:09:11     365.-M35
   1378. Theatre Martial              FRA    3:10:06  3:09:12       4.-M60
   1379. Pöch Matthias                GER    3:09:54  3:09:12     182.-M20
   1380. Ciaccio Pierluigi            ITA    3:09:46  3:09:15     321.-M40
   1381. Schwarzkopf Helmut           GER    3:10:18  3:09:16      18.-M55
   1382. Sciotti Valentino            ITA    3:09:28  3:09:18     174.-M45
   1383. Kreutz Stefan                GER    3:09:43  3:09:19     322.-M40
   1384. Burgaard Peter               DEN    3:09:50  3:09:20     175.-M45
   1385. Radziejewski Zenon           POL    3:09:55  3:09:22     176.-M45
   1386. Drenker Ditmar               GER    3:10:00  3:09:22     366.-M35
   1387. Kremers Dieter               GER    3:09:36  3:09:23      65.-M50
   1388. Kirchhof Ronny               GER    3:10:15  3:09:24     367.-M35
   1389. Pascal Weislinger            FRA    3:10:30  3:09:24     323.-M40
   1390. Cam Sefai                    GER    3:09:38  3:09:25     250.-M30
   1391. Olsen Leon Christian         DEN    3:11:01  3:09:26     251.-M30
   1392. Marvin Heinrich              GER    3:11:43  3:09:26      66.-M50
   1393. Brunacci Maurizio            ITA    3:10:34  3:09:26     324.-M40
   1394. Langelüddeke Klaus           GER    3:09:35  3:09:29     325.-M40
   1395. Becker Frank                 GER    3:11:41  3:09:29     326.-M40
   1396. Bendekovic Zvonimir          CRO    3:09:40  3:09:30     183.-M20
   1397. Roos Christian               SUI    3:09:33  3:09:30     368.-M35
   1398. Appel René                   GER    3:09:43  3:09:31     369.-M35
   1399. Jaumann Ralf                 GER    3:12:59  3:09:32     177.-M45
   1400. Beumers Mark                 GER    3:10:57  3:09:33     252.-M30
   1401. Procter Kent                 DEN    3:09:58  3:09:33     327.-M40
   1402. Scholze Milan                GER    3:10:38  3:09:34     328.-M40
   1403. Adamek Darius                GER    3:10:48  3:09:34     370.-M35
   1404. Weber Vincent                FRA    3:09:50  3:09:36     253.-M30
   1405. Schneller Edi                AUT    3:09:49  3:09:36     178.-M45
   1406. Makkonen Timo                FIN    3:10:37  3:09:39     179.-M45
   1407. Schliemann Aiko              GER    3:10:32  3:09:40     254.-M30
   1408. Rohde Allan                  DEN    3:10:14  3:09:41     371.-M35
   1409. Rauhöft Uwe                  GER    3:10:45  3:09:42     329.-M40
   1410. Kroek Andreas                GER    3:11:30  3:09:43     184.-M20
   1411. Zeiler Sven                  GER    3:10:38  3:09:43     185.-M20
   1412. Kubsch Thomas                GER    3:10:11  3:09:46     372.-M35
   1413. Löhmann Marc                 GER    3:11:15  3:09:46     373.-M35
   1414. Partanen Erkki               FIN    3:10:12  3:09:46     180.-M45
   1415. Bouwmeester Rene             NED    3:10:49  3:09:47     181.-M45
   1416. Noll Michael                 GER    3:10:23  3:09:47     374.-M35
   1417. Almstedt Gerhard             GER    3:10:33  3:09:48     182.-M45
   1418. Arlt Mario                   GER    3:10:10  3:09:48     375.-M35
   1419. Bartels Helmut               GER    3:11:02  3:09:48     183.-M45
   1420. Gruber Hans                  GER    3:10:30  3:09:48     184.-M45
   1421. Lehner Martin                GER    3:10:12  3:09:48     330.-M40
   1422. Villa Mario                  ITA    3:10:06  3:09:49     185.-M45
   1423. Hoffmann Bernd               GER    3:11:23  3:09:50     331.-M40
   1424. Koelke Andreas               GER    3:11:59  3:09:50     255.-M30
   1425. Sowa Reinhold                GER    3:10:35  3:09:51     186.-M45
   1426. Meinel Mario                 GER    3:10:09  3:09:51     332.-M40
   1427. Tarteix Pascal               FRA    3:10:08  3:09:52     376.-M35
   1428. Fischer Michael              GER    3:11:14  3:09:53     333.-M40
   1429. Rasmussen Thomas             DEN    3:11:42  3:09:53     377.-M35
   1430. Leroux Eric                  FRA    3:10:30  3:09:54     378.-M35
   1431. Raber Horst                  GER    3:11:15  3:09:54     379.-M35
   1432. Provvedi Franco              ITA    3:09:59  3:09:54     379.-M35
   1433. Dippell John                 GER    3:10:33  3:09:55     334.-M40
   1434. Carvalho Thomas              DEN    3:11:31  3:09:56     381.-M35
   1435. Weinrich Stephan             GER    3:12:19  3:09:57     256.-M30
   1436. Blackwell Nicholas           GBR    3:10:12  3:09:57     257.-M30
   1437. Hengartner Urs               SUI    3:10:53  3:09:58     335.-M40
   1438. Leary Andrew                 IRL    3:10:34  3:09:59     336.-M40
   1439. Sims Andrew                  GBR    3:10:56  3:10:00     186.-M20
   1440. Menna Rocco                  ITA    3:10:33  3:10:00     258.-M30
   1441. Thurner Ted                  GER    3:13:12  3:10:01     337.-M40
   1442. Hartwig Wolfgang             GER    3:12:58  3:10:02     382.-M35
   1443. Fries Eckhard                GER    3:10:31  3:10:05     338.-M40
   1444. Kniesch Peter                GER    3:11:04  3:10:08     383.-M35
   1445. Dorfmann Manfred             GER    3:10:18  3:10:08     384.-M35
   1446. Behrens Detlef               GER    3:10:25  3:10:09     339.-M40
   1447. Peifer Michael               GER    3:11:40  3:10:10     340.-M40
   1448. Czech Andre                  GER    3:11:05  3:10:10     341.-M40
   1449. Short Michael                AUS    3:10:22  3:10:10     385.-M35
   1450. Reuter Thomas                GER    3:10:42  3:10:11     386.-M35
   1451. Döring Jan                   GER    3:10:37  3:10:13     187.-M20
   1452. Faulstich Rainer             GER    3:10:40  3:10:13     342.-M40
   1453. Le Lann Franck               FRA    3:10:26  3:10:14     259.-M30
   1454. Hoen Gijs                    NED    3:10:49  3:10:14     259.-M30
   1455. Gellrich Peter               GER    3:12:01  3:10:16      67.-M50
   1456. Steinbauer Martin            GER    3:12:49  3:10:17     187.-M45
   1457. Mätze Heiko                  GER    3:12:15  3:10:17     343.-M40
   1458. Casanova Silvano             SUI    3:11:25  3:10:18     344.-M40
   1459. Ortega Rivas Julio           ESP    3:10:37  3:10:18     261.-M30
   1460. Mieling Dirk                 GER    3:11:33  3:10:19     387.-M35
   1461. Scholz Michael               GER    3:10:48  3:10:19     188.-M45
   1462. Waltermann Jens              GER    3:11:01  3:10:19     262.-M30
   1463. Zensen Rainer                GER    3:11:48  3:10:20     388.-M35
   1464. Gailland Serge               FRA    3:10:52  3:10:22     263.-M30
   1465. Garbutt Will                 GBR    3:13:45  3:10:24     389.-M35
   1466. Neumann Markus               GER    3:11:01  3:10:27     390.-M35
   1467. Zantop Bernd                 GER    3:11:11  3:10:27     189.-M45
   1468. Mu?oz Exposito Indalecio     ESP    3:10:28  3:10:27     264.-M30
   1469. Wirthner Stephan             SUI    3:11:26  3:10:27     345.-M40
   1470. Havekost Marc                GER    3:11:10  3:10:27     346.-M40
   1471. Born Andrzej                 POL    3:10:48  3:10:28     190.-M45
   1472. Herrington Richard           GBR    3:10:42  3:10:29     265.-M30
   1473. Lohmann Paavo                GER    3:11:07  3:10:29     347.-M40
   1474. Walther Lutz                 GER    3:10:37  3:10:30      68.-M50
   1475. Piccinni Giuseppe            ITA    3:10:52  3:10:30     348.-M40
   1476. Echardt Johan                SWE    3:11:17  3:10:31     349.-M40
   1477. Ernstbrunner Matthäus        AUT    3:11:25  3:10:31     188.-M20
   1478. Vogel Hans                   SUI    3:11:00  3:10:33     350.-M40
   1479. Neuhauser Urs                SUI    3:11:01  3:10:34     351.-M40
   1480. Niestroy Dirk                GER    3:11:41  3:10:34     352.-M40
   1481. Leonidou Leonidas            CYP    3:10:37  3:10:35     391.-M35
   1482. Feneberg Simbert             AUT    3:11:05  3:10:37     392.-M35
   1483. Weide Dietmar                GER    3:11:10  3:10:39     191.-M45
   1484. Lennes Pierre                BEL    3:11:02  3:10:41     192.-M45
   1485. Pinske Andreas               GER    3:11:26  3:10:41     353.-M40
   1486. Gröper Dietmar               GER    3:12:13  3:10:42     193.-M45
   1487. Schneiders Stefan            GER    3:10:55  3:10:43     194.-M45
   1488. Götzelmann Thomas            GER    3:11:59  3:10:44     195.-M45
   1489. Dzioba Lucian                GER    3:10:52  3:10:44     354.-M40
   1490. Gögercin Süleyman            GER    3:11:21  3:10:44     196.-M45
   1491. Dobby Andrew                 GBR    3:11:35  3:10:44     393.-M35
   1492. Behrendt Thomas              GER    3:13:07  3:10:46     197.-M45
   1493. Roll Stefan                  GER    3:10:59  3:10:46     355.-M40
   1494. Ooyen Michael                GER    3:11:32  3:10:48     198.-M45
   1495. Combe Bruno                  FRA    3:11:17  3:10:48     394.-M35
   1496. Lyngbo Nielsen Sofus         DEN    3:12:31  3:10:52     199.-M45
   1497. Bartsch Johannes             GER    3:15:27  3:10:53     356.-M40
   1498. Haus Torleiv M.              NOR    3:13:25  3:10:54     357.-M40
   1499. Pugnetti Maurizio            ITA    3:11:27  3:10:54      69.-M50
   1500. Cerda Rico Juan Carlos       ESP    3:13:23  3:10:55     358.-M40
   1501. Copp Alan Thomas             GBR    3:13:51  3:10:55     266.-M30
   1502. Meseck Alexander             GER    3:11:33  3:10:56     395.-M35
   1503. Haibt Joachim                GER    3:12:26  3:10:56     267.-M30
   1504. Schmitz Stefan               GER    3:11:05  3:10:57     359.-M40
   1505. Nicker Alon                  ISR    3:11:10  3:10:58     189.-M20
   1506. Schmitt Uwe                  GER    3:12:21  3:10:58     200.-M45
   1507. Bergmann Reiner              GER    3:11:53  3:10:59     360.-M40
   1508. Boldt Karsten                GER    3:11:29  3:11:00     361.-M40
   1509. Griesbach Hans               GER    3:11:20  3:11:00     201.-M45
   1510. Bouf Aurelien                FRA    3:14:52  3:11:00     268.-M30
   1511. Gerdes Wolfram               GER    3:11:46  3:11:01     202.-M45
   1512. Kocon Pawel                  POL    3:15:44  3:11:01     190.-M20
   1513. Elkerbout Niels              NED    3:11:51  3:11:03     269.-M30
   1514. Basdekis Pavlos              GRE    3:11:27  3:11:03       5.-M60
   1515. Polzer Olaf                  GER    3:11:36  3:11:04     396.-M35
   1516. Schweizer Udo                GER    3:12:27  3:11:04     270.-M30
   1517. Nonino Alberto               ITA    3:13:10  3:11:04     397.-M35
   1518. Jungmann Boris               GER    3:11:38  3:11:05     191.-M20
   1519. Wilhelmsson Veine            SWE    3:12:24  3:11:05     362.-M40
   1520. Haarr Oddvar                 NOR    3:11:57  3:11:05     363.-M40
   1521. Hahn Frank                   GER    3:13:13  3:11:06     364.-M40
   1522. Bartz Thomas                 GER    3:15:37  3:11:07     365.-M40
   1523. Holm Allan Hjarb?k           DEN    3:11:49  3:11:07     271.-M30
   1524. Reading Steven               GBR    3:12:35  3:11:07     272.-M30
   1525. Altmann Oliver               GER    3:13:22  3:11:08     398.-M35
   1526. Wallbrecht Frank             GER    3:11:46  3:11:08     366.-M40
   1527. Ottitsch Guido               AUT    3:12:15  3:11:08     203.-M45
   1528. Hunger Jochen                GER    3:12:43  3:11:09     204.-M45
   1529. Dijk Michael                 NED    3:12:06  3:11:09     367.-M40
   1530. Petit Alain                  FRA    3:11:28  3:11:10     205.-M45
   1531. Zimmermann Holger            GER    3:13:39  3:11:11     399.-M35
   1532. Wolf Björn                   GER    3:12:43  3:11:11     273.-M30
   1533. Hindelang Thomas             GER    3:11:47  3:11:12     400.-M35
   1534. Badowski Krzysztof           POL    3:11:31  3:11:14     368.-M40
   1535. Alisch Robert                GER    3:11:58  3:11:16     192.-M20
   1536. Rother Thorsten              GER    3:13:36  3:11:18     401.-M35
   1537. Singh Karlwinder             GBR    3:12:18  3:11:20     274.-M30
   1538. Oshea Gearoid                IRL    3:12:11  3:11:21     275.-M30
   1539. Labarre Alexandre            FRA    3:11:43  3:11:21     276.-M30
   1540. Hagemann Joachim             GER    3:14:40  3:11:21      70.-M50
   1541. Smink Andre                  NED    3:11:31  3:11:22      71.-M50
   1542. Wassermann Karl              AUT    3:13:25  3:11:22     206.-M45
   1543. Welham Lee                   GBR    3:12:05  3:11:22     402.-M35
   1544. Golbery Pierre Emmanuel      FRA    3:11:58  3:11:24     403.-M35
   1545. Christensen Lars             DEN    3:12:06  3:11:24     207.-M45
   1546. Gasperlmair Gerhard          AUT    3:14:49  3:11:25     369.-M40
   1547. Barth Martin                 GER    3:14:58  3:11:25     404.-M35
   1548. Fornaro Francesco            ITA    3:13:17  3:11:25     405.-M35
   1549. Wegener Gerrit               GER    3:11:38  3:11:25     193.-M20
   1550. Lohmann Henrik               DEN    3:12:56  3:11:26     370.-M40
   1551. Pittaluga Andrea             ITA    3:14:09  3:11:27     277.-M30
   1552. Sandherr Urban               GER    3:12:01  3:11:29     371.-M40
   1553. Gundersen Agnar              NOR    3:12:33  3:11:30     208.-M45
   1554. Wempe Thomas                 GER    3:11:46  3:11:31     372.-M40
   1555. Nölker Stefan                GER    3:12:11  3:11:31     373.-M40
   1556. Pedersen Frank               DEN    3:13:22  3:11:33     209.-M45
   1557. Venegas Miguel               BOL    3:13:15  3:11:34     374.-M40
   1558. Di Carlo Giuseppe            ITA    3:13:00  3:11:34     210.-M45
   1559. Wienhausen Hanno             GER    3:12:40  3:11:34     194.-M20
   1560. Ruess Martin                 GER    3:12:16  3:11:35     211.-M45
   1561. Ruess Thomas                 GER    3:12:00  3:11:40     375.-M40
   1562. Kaun Tobias                  GER    3:12:13  3:11:41     406.-M35
   1563. Pickelmann Heinz             GER    3:13:40  3:11:41      72.-M50
   1564. Salvatore Russo              ITA    3:12:00  3:11:43     407.-M35
   1565. Rabiet Frédéric              FRA    3:12:21  3:11:43     408.-M35
   1566. Gers Norbert                 GER    3:13:03  3:11:43     212.-M45
   1567. Blanco Sanchez Juan Jose     ESP    3:12:07  3:11:44     409.-M35
   1568. Kaukler Benedikt             GER    3:12:02  3:11:44     213.-M45
   1569. Lucia Vito                   ITA    3:13:04  3:11:44     376.-M40
   1570. Schubert Axel                GER    3:14:56  3:11:45     278.-M30
   1571. Pistolesi Lapo               ITA    3:13:19  3:11:46     195.-M20
   1572. Menzel Andreas               GER    3:12:08  3:11:46     214.-M45
   1573. Schütt Andreas               GER    3:12:10  3:11:46     377.-M40
   1574. Hammerschlag Stefan          GER    3:13:36  3:11:46     196.-M20
   1575. Lucas Max                    GER    3:12:35  3:11:47     197.-M20
   1576. Nielsen Jens Ole             DEN    3:12:38  3:11:48     378.-M40
   1577. Halbmair Wolfgang            AUT    3:11:54  3:11:49     379.-M40
   1578. Raczynski Robert             GER    3:12:14  3:11:49     198.-M20
   1579. Kuster Miecke                GER    3:13:05  3:11:50     380.-M40
   1580. Wilck Andreas                GER    3:13:05  3:11:50     199.-M20
   1581. Phillips Jeffrey             USA    3:13:22  3:11:50     410.-M35
   1582. Aaland Per Einar             NOR    3:12:07  3:11:51     215.-M45
   1583. Destot Matthieu              FRA    3:13:45  3:11:51     279.-M30
   1584. Hempel Stephan               GER    3:12:26  3:11:52     216.-M45
   1585. Dicken Andre                 GER    3:12:12  3:11:52     411.-M35
   1586. Consoli Alberto              ITA    3:12:40  3:11:53     381.-M40
   1587. Sj?berg Mikael               DEN    3:14:27  3:11:54      73.-M50
   1588. Nielsen Morten               DEN    3:12:36  3:11:54     280.-M30
   1589. Nordmeier Axel               GER    3:12:45  3:11:55     382.-M40
   1590. Mayr Alfred                  AUT    3:13:27  3:11:59     383.-M40
   1591. Couvreur Hans                BEL    3:12:13  3:11:59     412.-M35
   1592. Olesen Jan                   DEN    3:12:35  3:12:00     384.-M40
   1593. Schmedes Hans-Jörg           GER    3:12:25  3:12:00     200.-M20
   1594. Beyer Volker                 GER    3:15:09  3:12:00     200.-M20
   1595. Piper Andre                  GER    3:12:26  3:12:00     413.-M35
   1596. Reininger Markus             AUT    3:12:12  3:12:01     281.-M30
   1597. Wnuck Vincent                GER    3:12:17  3:12:03     202.-M20
   1598. Jordan Keith                 GBR    3:13:07  3:12:05     414.-M35
   1599. Rothe Carsten                GER    3:12:32  3:12:05     385.-M40
   1600. Bennetsen Daniel             DEN    3:15:12  3:12:06     203.-M20
   1601. Schlötcke Holger             GER    3:15:11  3:12:07     386.-M40
   1602. Sigurdsson Engilbert         ISL    3:13:32  3:12:07     387.-M40
   1603. ?stergaard Steen             DEN    3:12:35  3:12:07     217.-M45
   1604. Kernn Uwe                    GER    3:13:32  3:12:07      74.-M50
   1605. Weber Christian              GER    3:13:46  3:12:08     282.-M30
   1606. Fortuna Dino                 DEN    3:15:24  3:12:08     218.-M45
   1607. Handberg Jensen Christian    DEN    3:13:12  3:12:08     283.-M30
   1608. Bradshaw Aari                AUS    3:14:55  3:12:09     284.-M30
   1609. Prussak Detlef               GER    3:13:26  3:12:10     219.-M45
   1610. Leitgeb Günther              AUT    3:12:34  3:12:10     388.-M40
   1611. Follett Bradley              AUS    3:13:47  3:12:10     285.-M30
   1612. Farina Ignazio               ITA    3:13:01  3:12:11     389.-M40
   1613. Steininger Hubert            GER    3:12:25  3:12:12     390.-M40
   1614. Weselek Felix                GER    3:16:03  3:12:12     204.-M20
   1615. Jensen Henning Peter         DEN    3:12:34  3:12:14     220.-M45
   1616. Simon Laurent                FRA    3:12:29  3:12:14     415.-M35
   1617. Schumann Dirk                GER    3:12:33  3:12:14     286.-M30
   1618. Jokinen Timo                 FIN    3:13:18  3:12:14     391.-M40
   1619. Rigg Nigel                   GBR    3:12:43  3:12:16     392.-M40
   1620. Graf Jens                    GER    3:12:29  3:12:17     287.-M30
   1621. Vorreiter Gerhard            GER    3:15:32  3:12:17     221.-M45
   1622. Gastager Wolfgang            AUT    3:12:57  3:12:17     222.-M45
   1623. Gerlicher Frank              GER    3:12:43  3:12:17     393.-M40
   1624. Derksen Harry                NED    3:12:28  3:12:18     223.-M45
   1625. Yamashita Kazushige          JAP    3:12:43  3:12:18      19.-M55
   1626. Matuszczyk Slawomir          POL    3:13:10  3:12:19     288.-M30
   1627. Baron Christoph              GER    3:12:42  3:12:20     394.-M40
   1628. Breckwoldt Jan               GER    3:14:30  3:12:20     224.-M45
   1629. Passanante Mauro             ITA    3:13:21  3:12:21     225.-M45
   1630. Adler Kersten                GER    3:12:53  3:12:22     205.-M20
   1631. Liebeck Andreas              GER    3:15:28  3:12:23     416.-M35
   1632. Kuhlmann Thomas              GER    3:13:17  3:12:24     395.-M40
   1633. Bonfiglio Marco              ITA    3:13:46  3:12:25     206.-M20
   1634. Bitterlich Reinhard          GER    3:13:23  3:12:25     226.-M45
   1635. Möller David                 GER    3:12:53  3:12:25     207.-M20
   1636. Trecka Uwe                   GER    3:12:27  3:12:26     417.-M35
   1637. Wenger Pierre-Alain          SUI    3:13:30  3:12:26     418.-M35
   1638. Plato Dirk                   GER    3:13:20  3:12:28     419.-M35
   1639. Cormery Denis                FRA    3:13:10  3:12:28     396.-M40
   1640. Lloyd Richard                GBR    3:15:21  3:12:29     420.-M35
   1641. Hiltenkamp Andreas           GER    3:13:08  3:12:29     421.-M35
   1642. Arteaga Barrera Antonio      ESP    3:12:49  3:12:29     289.-M30
   1643. Nakazawa Taiki               JAP    3:12:48  3:12:30     290.-M30
   1644. De Geijter Filip             BEL    3:14:01  3:12:31     227.-M45
   1645. Zorn Georg                   GER    3:13:55  3:12:31     397.-M40
   1646. Nortvig Mads                 DEN    3:14:28  3:12:31     422.-M35
   1647. Madsen Glenn                 DEN    3:13:20  3:12:33     423.-M35
   1648. Ball Martin                  GBR    3:13:36  3:12:35     208.-M20
   1649. Bleijenberg Karl             NED    3:13:09  3:12:36     228.-M45
   1650. Stephane Vrillaud            FRA    3:15:06  3:12:36     291.-M30
   1651. Hendker Ulli                 GER    3:14:17  3:12:38     229.-M45
   1652. Cinieri Ciro                 ITA    3:14:33  3:12:38     230.-M45
   1653. Sander Robin                 GER    3:16:02  3:12:39     209.-M20
   1654. Copelli Massimiliano         ITA    3:13:14  3:12:39     292.-M30
   1655. Kießler Eberhard             GER    3:12:59  3:12:40     231.-M45
   1656. Krug Alfred                  GER    3:13:07  3:12:43      20.-M55
   1657. Walczak Wojciech             POL    3:13:01  3:12:43     210.-M20
   1658. Schneider Oskar              GER    3:14:33  3:12:43     232.-M45
   1659. Oepen Heinrich               GER    3:15:50  3:12:44     398.-M40
   1660. Bandowski Carsten            GER    3:16:11  3:12:44     399.-M40
   1661. Enzler Daniel                SUI    3:13:47  3:12:45     400.-M40
   1662. Lansdaal Joris               NED    3:13:21  3:12:45     293.-M30
   1663. Rodriguez Nicolas            GER    3:15:49  3:12:45     294.-M30
   1664. Keller Franz                 GER    3:13:36  3:12:46     295.-M30
   1665. Becker Kai                   GER    3:14:12  3:12:47     211.-M20
   1666. Smith Andrew                 GBR    3:14:28  3:12:47     401.-M40
   1667. Vis Ger                      NED    3:13:43  3:12:47     233.-M45
   1668. Schurtl Erwin                AUT    3:13:40  3:12:47     402.-M40
   1669. Schell Uwe                   GER    3:14:03  3:12:48     234.-M45
   1670. Schlickelmann Detlef         GER    3:13:16  3:12:49     424.-M35
   1671. Kreidler Wolfgang            GER    3:16:51  3:12:49     425.-M35
   1672. Ahrens Nils                  GER    3:15:02  3:12:50     426.-M35
   1673. Helfenstein Willy            GER    3:13:02  3:12:50     235.-M45
   1674. Pohle Holger                 GER    3:13:57  3:12:51     403.-M40
   1675. Dabrowski Konrad             GER    3:15:34  3:12:51     296.-M30
   1676. Cuypers Thaddäus             GER    3:15:55  3:12:53     212.-M20
   1677. Pretzschner Ekkehard         GER    3:15:20  3:12:54      75.-M50
   1678. Storz Armin                  GER    3:14:03  3:12:55     236.-M45
   1679. Rally Oliver                 GER    3:14:21  3:12:55     297.-M30
   1680. Husslein Manfred             GER    3:15:01  3:12:56     237.-M45
   1681. Kuijpers Willem              NED    3:13:09  3:12:56     238.-M45
   1682. Goektas Nihat                TUR    3:13:09  3:12:56     298.-M30
   1683. Villette Jean Michel         FRA    3:13:15  3:12:56      76.-M50
   1684. Wolff Hans-Eberhard          GER    3:13:32  3:12:56     239.-M45
   1685. Hobiger Paul                 AUT    3:13:26  3:12:57     404.-M40
   1686. Pierre Loué                  FRA    3:14:56  3:12:57     299.-M30
   1687. Deane James                  RSA    3:14:07  3:12:57     300.-M30
   1688. Petruschkat Rainer           GER    3:14:10  3:12:58     405.-M40
   1689. Wieser Alexander             GER    3:14:33  3:12:58     213.-M20
   1690. Draier Roland                GER    3:13:09  3:12:59     406.-M40
   1691. Moffett Paul                 GBR    3:13:31  3:12:59     407.-M40
   1692. Thie Guido                   NED    3:14:20  3:13:01     427.-M35
   1693. Ühlin Ralf                   GER    3:14:57  3:13:02     408.-M40
   1694. Krimpmann Tobias             GER    3:16:38  3:13:02     214.-M20
   1695. Viggiano John                USA    3:14:17  3:13:02     301.-M30
   1696. Preller Thomas               GER    3:14:04  3:13:03     302.-M30
   1697. Sinclair Andrew              GBR    3:15:57  3:13:04     428.-M35
   1698. Beckemper Ingo               GER    3:13:32  3:13:04     429.-M35
   1699. Scarinci Gianluca            ITA    3:13:38  3:13:05     215.-M20
   1700. Amicone Aristide             ITA    3:13:28  3:13:06     240.-M45
   1701. Winter Ulrich                GER    3:14:35  3:13:07      77.-M50
   1702. Schellenberg Joern           GER    3:13:33  3:13:08     303.-M30
   1703. Arnhardt Jürgen              GER    3:14:24  3:13:09     241.-M45
   1704. Greckl Anton                 GER    3:14:57  3:13:09     430.-M35
   1705. Nordmann Malte               GER    3:16:07  3:13:10     242.-M45
   1706. Hautebas Jerome              FRA    3:13:15  3:13:10     431.-M35
   1707. Gallob Oliver                AUT    3:13:45  3:13:10     409.-M40
   1708. Loughnane Simon              GBR    3:16:06  3:13:11     304.-M30
   1709. Baumhackl Christoph          AUT    3:13:47  3:13:12     216.-M20
   1710. Traeger Ralf                 GER    3:17:15  3:13:13     410.-M40
   1711. Scheiterlein Sven            GER    3:14:20  3:13:13     432.-M35
   1712. Goltzsche Holger             GER    3:14:13  3:13:13     305.-M30
   1713. Paquette Corey               USA    3:13:29  3:13:13     217.-M20
   1714. Schlopsna Eckhard            GER    3:14:59  3:13:14     243.-M45
   1715. Jorgensen Henrik             DEN    3:17:28  3:13:16     433.-M35
   1716. Liebmann Robert              AUT    3:13:34  3:13:16     306.-M30
   1717. Wood Reece Hamilton          GBR    3:16:24  3:13:17     218.-M20
   1718. Kaiser Jörg                  GER    3:14:33  3:13:17     434.-M35
   1719. Rasmussen-Bonne Hans-Eric    GER    3:15:03  3:13:18     411.-M40
   1720. Lenehan Kevin                GER    3:16:19  3:13:18     307.-M30
   1721. Hillebrand Hannes            AUT    3:14:44  3:13:18      78.-M50
   1722. Schulze Jörg                 GER    3:13:40  3:13:19     412.-M40
   1723. Woysch Manfred               GER    3:14:13  3:13:19      79.-M50
   1724. Karstens Thorsten            GER    3:13:31  3:13:19     308.-M30
   1725. Seidel Frank                 GER    3:13:49  3:13:20     435.-M35
   1726. Thome Ralf                   GER    3:14:14  3:13:21     436.-M35
   1727. Kohl Torsten                 GER    3:14:13  3:13:21     437.-M35
   1728. Le Vot Jean-Pierre           FRA    3:14:13  3:13:22      80.-M50
   1729. Duchow André                 GER    3:13:30  3:13:22     413.-M40
   1730. Bey Michael                  GER    3:14:59  3:13:22     414.-M40
   1731. Schlutow Ralf                GER    3:17:23  3:13:24     244.-M45
   1732. Loderer Franz                GER    3:14:51  3:13:24     438.-M35
   1733. Gregorovic Sani              CRO    3:14:15  3:13:25     439.-M35
   1734. Johansson Jonathan           SWE    3:14:44  3:13:26       6.-M18
   1735. Damm Christian               GER    3:14:19  3:13:26      21.-M55
   1736. Juran Steffen                GER    3:14:15  3:13:26     440.-M35
   1737. Weege Guido                  GER    3:13:55  3:13:28     441.-M35
   1738. Bjerrum Mads                 DEN    3:13:39  3:13:29     415.-M40
   1739. Guimaraes Jose               POR    3:14:29  3:13:30     245.-M45
   1740. Radziewski Michael           GER    3:15:22  3:13:30     442.-M35
   1741. Dorner Christoph             GER    3:13:54  3:13:32     219.-M20
   1742. Gerloff Sven                 GER    3:15:47  3:13:32     220.-M20
   1743. Thyen Wilderich              GER    3:16:50  3:13:32     443.-M35
   1744. Stoffels André               GER    3:14:38  3:13:33     444.-M35
   1745. Prilop Jens                  GER    3:14:14  3:13:33     445.-M35
   1746. Scharmacher Ingo             GER    3:15:41  3:13:33     446.-M35
   1747. Fincke Marco                 GER    3:17:28  3:13:34     309.-M30
   1748. Bormolini Bernardo           ITA    3:13:34  3:13:34     447.-M35
   1749. Dütthorn Wolfram             GER    3:14:43  3:13:35     448.-M35
   1750. Wolf Christian               GER    3:17:23  3:13:35     310.-M30
   1751. Artioli Marco                ITA    3:14:34  3:13:35     416.-M40
   1752. Spitzer Ingo                 GER    3:16:39  3:13:36     449.-M35
   1753. Schmidt Henning              GER    3:16:10  3:13:36     246.-M45
   1754. Mcnulty Alun                 IRL    3:16:53  3:13:36     311.-M30
   1755. Kautz Michael                GER    3:14:05  3:13:36     417.-M40
   1756. Holzleitner Wilhelm          AUT    3:13:49  3:13:37     450.-M35
   1757. Vallerin Marco               ITA    3:13:54  3:13:37     312.-M30
   1758. Schulz Mario                 GER    3:14:17  3:13:37     247.-M45
   1759. Singer Fredi                 SUI    3:14:20  3:13:38      22.-M55
   1760. Bastrilles Didier            FRA    3:14:03  3:13:39     248.-M45
   1761. Bubola Ivan                  ITA    3:14:18  3:13:40     451.-M35
   1762. Völz Thorsten                GER    3:16:31  3:13:41     452.-M35
   1763. Krüger Matthias              GER    3:14:06  3:13:41     249.-M45
   1764. Höppner Jörn                 GER    3:15:14  3:13:42     418.-M40
   1765. Morris Chris                 GBR    3:15:19  3:13:42     221.-M20
   1766. Mausbach Christian           GER    3:16:00  3:13:43     250.-M45
   1767. Liedtke Otto                 GER    3:13:53  3:13:44     251.-M45
   1768. Stehula Jörg                 GER    3:13:54  3:13:45     453.-M35
   1769. Henze Thomas                 GER    3:14:19  3:13:46     313.-M30
   1770. Flötman Jaap                 NED    3:13:51  3:13:46     419.-M40
   1771. Nielsen Daniel               DEN    3:14:11  3:13:46     222.-M20
   1772. Tilgner Mike                 GER    3:14:43  3:13:46     454.-M35
   1773. Sprute Andreas               GER    3:15:45  3:13:48     314.-M30
   1774. Kühn Wolfgang                GER    3:16:48  3:13:48      23.-M55
   1775. Malo Stefan                  GER    3:15:19  3:13:48     420.-M40
   1776. Kreutzer Bernhard            GER    3:15:55  3:13:49     421.-M40
   1777. Golabek Mariusz              POL    3:14:07  3:13:50     422.-M40
   1778. Lettani David                BEL    3:14:26  3:13:51     315.-M30
   1779. Itabashi Atsushi             JAP    3:13:57  3:13:51     423.-M40
   1780. Diener Thomas                GER    3:14:41  3:13:52     424.-M40
   1781. Naujoks Christian            GER    3:17:17  3:13:54     223.-M20
   1782. Reyer André                  GER    3:14:35  3:13:55     425.-M40
   1783. Körner Steffen               GER    3:15:02  3:13:55     426.-M40
   1784. Konrath Patrick              FRA    3:14:00  3:13:55     427.-M40
   1785. Formaniak Jan                GER    3:17:32  3:13:56     455.-M35
   1786. Hesse Michael                GER    3:15:52  3:13:57     456.-M35
   1787. Juknat Michael               GER    3:15:05  3:13:58     252.-M45
   1788. Andre Olivier                FRA    3:14:35  3:13:59     457.-M35
   1789. Slazak Andrzej               POL    3:14:32  3:13:59     253.-M45
   1790. Gustavsson Mikael            SWE    3:14:32  3:14:00     458.-M35
   1791. Urban Andreas                AUT    3:14:27  3:14:01     428.-M40
   1792. Jesse Raphael                GER    3:18:12  3:14:01     316.-M30
   1793. Karlsson Stefan              SWE    3:15:38  3:14:02     254.-M45
   1794. Janta Klaudius               GER    3:15:17  3:14:02     459.-M35
   1795. Lustenberger Daniel          SUI    3:16:24  3:14:03     460.-M35
   1796. Fuchs Alexander              GER    3:17:07  3:14:05     461.-M35
   1797. Bodal Dan                    DEN    3:16:28  3:14:06     462.-M35
   1798. Skötsch Carlo                GER    3:14:28  3:14:06      24.-M55
   1799. Staugaard Ulrik              DEN    3:16:02  3:14:09     463.-M35
   1800. Navarro Jean-Michel          FRA    3:14:51  3:14:09     255.-M45
   1801. Schneehage Carsten           GER    3:16:52  3:14:09     317.-M30
   1802. Farinas Garcia Pedro         ESP    3:14:32  3:14:11     464.-M35
   1803. Vranicar Marko               SLO    3:16:11  3:14:11     318.-M30
   1804. Madjid Henni                 FRA    3:15:06  3:14:12     465.-M35
   1805. Meier Stefan                 GER    3:15:52  3:14:12     429.-M40
   1806. Patterson Bernard            CRC    3:15:31  3:14:12     466.-M35
   1807. Wörle Peter                  GER    3:14:54  3:14:13     430.-M40
   1808. Gondorf Tim                  GER    3:17:35  3:14:13     319.-M30
   1809. Hauptvogel Matthias          GER    3:17:46  3:14:13     224.-M20
   1810. Giebel Jörg                  GER    3:16:01  3:14:14     431.-M40
   1811. Durain Fabrice               FRA    3:16:22  3:14:16     320.-M30
   1812. Schöffer Dietmar             GER    3:15:59  3:14:16     467.-M35
   1813. Boshof Arndt                 GER    3:14:31  3:14:16     256.-M45
   1814. Döpke Reiner                 GER    3:15:01  3:14:17     432.-M40
   1815. Weidenauer Uwe               GER    3:14:29  3:14:18     321.-M30
   1816. Pößel Kai-Uwe                GER    3:16:42  3:14:19     468.-M35
   1817. Reipert Detlef               GER    3:14:33  3:14:19     469.-M35
   1818. Geisler Guido                AUT    3:16:09  3:14:19     470.-M35
   1819. Kjestrup Olav                DEN    3:17:28  3:14:19     322.-M30
   1820. Nero Marcel                  GER    3:16:21  3:14:19     471.-M35
   1821. Loosen Klaus                 GER    3:15:29  3:14:20      81.-M50
   1822. Reinikainen Matti            FIN    3:14:52  3:14:21     225.-M20
   1823. Viehhauser Gerhard           AUT    3:14:46  3:14:21     472.-M35
   1824. Cordwell James               GBR    3:14:52  3:14:21     323.-M30
   1825. Vogler Jörg                  GER    3:16:34  3:14:21     433.-M40
   1826. Lichtenstern Albert          GER    3:14:47  3:14:21     226.-M20
   1827. Thielemann Bernd             GER    3:16:33  3:14:21     473.-M35
   1828. Mäkinen Timo                 FIN    3:16:31  3:14:22     257.-M45
   1829. Günzel Falk                  GER    3:15:34  3:14:24      82.-M50
   1830. Geiger Klaus-Michael         GER    3:15:19  3:14:24      83.-M50
   1831. Kretzschmar Manfred          GER    3:16:29  3:14:25      84.-M50
   1832. Oconnor David                IRL    3:17:27  3:14:25     324.-M30
   1833. Herrero Jose Antonio         ESP    3:14:32  3:14:26     258.-M45
   1834. Verhaegh Ves                 NED    3:15:18  3:14:26      85.-M50
   1835. Ebert Udo                    GER    3:15:48  3:14:27      86.-M50
   1836. Piret Grégoire               BEL    3:16:32  3:14:27     434.-M40
   1837. Dussart Luc                  FRA    3:15:09  3:14:27     259.-M45
   1838. Boekema Theo                 NED    3:15:08  3:14:27     260.-M45
   1839. Eric Maton                   FRA    3:14:36  3:14:27     261.-M45
   1840. Lenz Paul                    GER    3:15:55  3:14:27     262.-M45
   1841. Mäder Gernot                 GER    3:16:58  3:14:27     435.-M40
   1842. Kendall Richard              GBR    3:15:16  3:14:28     227.-M20
   1843. Soebke Heinrich              GER    3:17:28  3:14:29     474.-M35
   1844. Del-vecchio Patrick          FRA    3:15:10  3:14:30      25.-M55
   1845. Wittmar Johannes             GER    3:17:56  3:14:31     228.-M20
   1846. Köll Martin                  GER    3:17:36  3:14:31     475.-M35
   1847. Röcke Timo                   GER    3:15:00  3:14:31     325.-M30
   1848. Nielsen Allan                DEN    3:15:52  3:14:31     326.-M30
   1849. Taylor Charlie               GBR    3:15:23  3:14:32     436.-M40
   1850. Schreiter Uwe                GER    3:16:27  3:14:32     263.-M45
   1851. Scheffer Bernward            GER    3:14:57  3:14:33     327.-M30
   1852. Ciabatti Luciano             ITA    3:16:04  3:14:34     437.-M40
   1853. Först Markus                 GER    3:14:47  3:14:35     438.-M40
   1854. Risvig Karsten               DEN    3:14:55  3:14:35     439.-M40
   1855. Rosenkranz Jan               GER    3:16:35  3:14:35     440.-M40
   1856. Dietrich Caspar Oliver       GER    3:14:59  3:14:36     328.-M30
   1857. Burgstaller Martin           GER    3:15:16  3:14:36     329.-M30
   1858. Müller Raphael               GER    3:15:48  3:14:36     229.-M20
   1859. Stutte Charles               USA    3:15:55  3:14:37     264.-M45
   1860. Wichterich Bernd             GER    3:16:24  3:14:38     476.-M35
   1861. Schneijderberg Frank         NED    3:15:25  3:14:38      87.-M50
   1862. Lomb Rüdiger                 GER    3:15:07  3:14:38     441.-M40
   1863. Brunning Jamie               GBR    3:17:01  3:14:38     230.-M20
   1864. Mader Marcel                 SUI    3:15:21  3:14:39     330.-M30
   1865. Rodet Nicolas                FRA    3:16:51  3:14:39     442.-M40
   1866. Troup Michael                AUS    3:15:02  3:14:39      88.-M50
   1867. Kaube Frank                  GER    3:17:20  3:14:40     477.-M35
   1868. Schmeißer Wolfgang           GER    3:15:20  3:14:40     443.-M40
   1869. Kolan Jens                   GER    3:14:55  3:14:41     231.-M20
   1870. Hacker Klaus                 GER    3:16:57  3:14:41     265.-M45
   1871. Mistareck Olaf               GER    3:15:07  3:14:41     444.-M40
   1872. Boumeester Louis             NED    3:14:50  3:14:42     445.-M40
   1873. Jonczyk Wojciech             GER    3:14:58  3:14:42     446.-M40
   1874. Villacampa Ramon             ESP    3:16:43  3:14:42     266.-M45
   1875. Verbeke Didier               FRA    3:15:02  3:14:43      89.-M50
   1876. Behrendt Jürgen              GER    3:15:23  3:14:43     478.-M35
   1877. Sandre Stefano               ITA    3:17:30  3:14:44     479.-M35
   1878. Hviid Tomas                  DEN    3:16:03  3:14:44     480.-M35
   1879. Holtz Michael                GER    3:16:10  3:14:44     480.-M35
   1880. Grandidier Bruno             FRA    3:16:21  3:14:45     447.-M40
   1881. Bauer Matthias               GER    3:17:00  3:14:45     482.-M35
   1882. Kleine-Frauns Ulrich         GER    3:18:34  3:14:46     448.-M40
   1883. Hirtler Friedrich            AUT    3:16:07  3:14:47     449.-M40
   1884. Balcerzak Andrzej            POL    3:17:22  3:14:48      90.-M50
   1885. Schaper Jörg                 GER    3:16:03  3:14:50     450.-M40
   1886. Jauslin Martin               SUI    3:15:34  3:14:50     331.-M30
   1887. Goeritz Reiner               GER    3:15:51  3:14:51     267.-M45
   1888. Guglielmino Beniamino        SUI    3:16:46  3:14:52     332.-M30
   1889. Roth Georg                   GER    3:16:55  3:14:53     451.-M40
   1890. Scholz Stefan                GER    3:16:15  3:14:54     268.-M45
   1891. Kofod Guggi                  DEN    3:16:55  3:14:54     333.-M30
   1892. Frank Andreas                GER    3:18:31  3:14:54     334.-M30
   1893. Schweizer Paul               SUI    3:15:35  3:14:54      26.-M55
   1894. Gottschlich Norbert          GER    3:16:07  3:14:55     269.-M45
   1895. Boos Felix                   GER    3:18:14  3:14:55     483.-M35
   1896. Röser Markus                 GER    3:15:36  3:14:56     335.-M30
   1897. Bagge Bent                   DEN    3:17:50  3:14:56      91.-M50
   1898. Henke Tilman                 GER    3:16:24  3:14:57     452.-M40
   1899. Dicken Dirk                  GER    3:15:15  3:14:57     270.-M45
   1900. Scholz Thomas                GER    3:16:02  3:14:59     336.-M30
   1901. Stelzer Roger                GER    3:15:15  3:15:00     271.-M45
   1902. van Den Eeden Hans           NED    3:15:18  3:15:00     453.-M40
   1903. Kuntoff Andreas              GER    3:17:32  3:15:01     484.-M35
   1904. Goslar Sven                  GER    3:15:58  3:15:01     485.-M35
   1905. Gautier Jacques              BEL    3:15:09  3:15:01     454.-M40
   1906. Wotke Frank                  GER    3:17:59  3:15:02     455.-M40
   1907. Berg Stefan                  GER    3:16:42  3:15:02     337.-M30
   1908. Pilven Bernard               FRA    3:15:31  3:15:03      92.-M50
   1909. Price Michael                GBR    3:15:47  3:15:03     486.-M35
   1910. Schemmerl Peter              AUT    3:15:16  3:15:03     487.-M35
   1911. Delsa Anselm                 GER    3:16:12  3:15:03     232.-M20
   1912. Malik Steffen                GER    3:16:02  3:15:04     272.-M45
   1913. El-Morsy Mohammed Mohammed   EGY    3:15:08  3:15:05     456.-M40
   1914. Rehorst Andreas              GER    3:16:06  3:15:06     273.-M45
   1915. Hutter Markus                GER    3:17:04  3:15:07     488.-M35
   1916. Madsen Kristoffer Lund       DEN    3:16:13  3:15:08     457.-M40
   1917. Bauer Thomas                 GER    3:17:36  3:15:08     274.-M45
   1918. Günther Mirko                GER    3:17:59  3:15:10     233.-M20
   1919. Reimann Matthew              USA    3:17:30  3:15:11     458.-M40
   1920. Jung Michael                 GER    3:18:47  3:15:12     489.-M35
   1921. Dorn Michael                 SUI    3:16:05  3:15:12     490.-M35
   1922. Maaß Alexander               GER    3:16:11  3:15:12     459.-M40
   1923. Klingebiel Jens              GER    3:15:52  3:15:14     491.-M35
   1924. Nürbchen Michael             GER    3:16:47  3:15:15     275.-M45
   1925. Görig Uwe                    GER    3:15:33  3:15:16     460.-M40
   1926. Seltmann Rico                GER    3:17:06  3:15:16     338.-M30
   1927. S?ndergaard S?ren            GER    3:15:45  3:15:16     461.-M40
   1928. Damborg Max                  DEN    3:16:34  3:15:16     339.-M30
   1929. Wolff Klaus                  GER    3:16:24  3:15:18     276.-M45
   1930. Öztürk Erol                  TUR    3:17:44  3:15:18     462.-M40
   1931. Rosfeldt René                DEN    3:16:21  3:15:19     463.-M40
   1932. Ullrich Thorsten             GER    3:15:57  3:15:20     464.-M40
   1933. Perrault Adrien              FRA    3:15:41  3:15:20     277.-M45
   1934. Pfau Gerhard                 GER    3:16:20  3:15:20     465.-M40
   1935. Glerup Peter                 DEN    3:17:13  3:15:21     492.-M35
   1936. Schafmeister Friedel         GER    3:16:33  3:15:21      93.-M50
   1937. Nygaard Johnny               DEN    3:16:49  3:15:22     493.-M35
   1938. Deman Laurens                NED    3:16:36  3:15:22     466.-M40
   1939. Nielsen Kasper R             DEN    3:17:09  3:15:22     234.-M20
   1940. Sahla Reijo                  FIN    3:17:06  3:15:23     278.-M45
   1941. Fenner-Leitao Paul           GBR    3:15:37  3:15:24     494.-M35
   1942. Pliakos Georgios             GRE    3:15:57  3:15:24     467.-M40
   1943. Avakian Armin                GER    3:16:49  3:15:24     468.-M40
   1944. Skriver Bjarke               DEN    3:16:41  3:15:24      27.-M55
   1945. De Groen Andries             NED    3:19:09  3:15:24     340.-M30
   1946. Schneider Henry              GER    3:17:33  3:15:24     469.-M40
   1947. Wiese Stefan                 GER    3:18:00  3:15:26     341.-M30
   1948. Cusini Sergio                ITA    3:16:50  3:15:27     470.-M40
   1949. Schmid Karlheinz             GER    3:15:47  3:15:28     279.-M45
   1950. Kern Andreas                 GER    3:17:58  3:15:28     471.-M40
   1951. Bendo Franco                 ITA    3:17:28  3:15:28     495.-M35
   1952. Martens Rudi                 GER    3:17:17  3:15:28     472.-M40
   1953. Gil Pascual                  MEX    3:18:47  3:15:29     342.-M30
   1954. Lips Ralf                    GER    3:17:33  3:15:29     473.-M40
   1955. Breunig Herbert              GER    3:15:49  3:15:29     280.-M45
   1956. Möller Volkmar               GER    3:18:44  3:15:30     474.-M40
   1957. Chueca Rafael                ESP    3:16:26  3:15:30     475.-M40
   1958. Eckert-Hetzel Jörg           GER    3:16:48  3:15:31     496.-M35
   1959. Andrä Sebastian              GER    3:16:06  3:15:31     235.-M20
   1960. Lewanzik Günter              GER    3:15:45  3:15:31      94.-M50
   1961. Maaß Heiko                   GER    3:15:56  3:15:32     497.-M35
   1962. Furnari Carlos               AUS    3:18:38  3:15:32     343.-M30
   1963. Stankiewicz Jacek            RSA    3:17:44  3:15:32     344.-M30
   1964. Castellani Ercole            ITA    3:16:56  3:15:33     476.-M40
   1965. Bagge Thomas                 DEN    3:16:01  3:15:33     345.-M30
   1966. Cetin Asim                   TUR    3:16:01  3:15:34      95.-M50
   1967. Deer Timothy                 USA    3:16:07  3:15:34     477.-M40
   1968. Morrogh Daniel               IRL    3:15:51  3:15:35     236.-M20
   1969. Gallen Catalan Ximo          ESP    3:16:46  3:15:35     346.-M30
   1970. Pesquet Nicolas              FRA    3:15:56  3:15:35     498.-M35
   1971. Zaldivar Javier              ESP    3:16:46  3:15:35     347.-M30
   1972. Klocke Dietmar               GER    3:15:53  3:15:38      28.-M55
   1973. Hansen Claus Henry Schmidt   DEN    3:17:32  3:15:39     237.-M20
   1974. Caveney Terry                GBR    3:16:21  3:15:40     281.-M45
   1975. Richter Daniel               GER    3:18:56  3:15:40     348.-M30
   1976. Stribolt Anders              DEN    3:17:49  3:15:41     349.-M30
   1977. Brüchner Jörg                GER    3:17:09  3:15:42     499.-M35
   1978. Bunting Colin                GBR    3:18:16  3:15:42     478.-M40
   1979. Martin Uwe                   GER    3:17:16  3:15:43     479.-M40
   1980. Oberleiter Markus            ITA    3:15:53  3:15:43     480.-M40
   1981. Mertesacker Günter           GER    3:17:38  3:15:43     282.-M45
   1982. Pusl Klaus                   GER    3:16:12  3:15:44      96.-M50
   1983. Sagmeister Robert            AUT    3:16:55  3:15:44     481.-M40
   1984. Folkersen Lars               DEN    3:18:04  3:15:44     482.-M40
   1985. Rohrer Matthias              GER    3:18:19  3:15:46     283.-M45
   1986. Purkiss Alan                 GBR    3:16:51  3:15:47      29.-M55
   1987. Elefante Giuseppe            ITA    3:17:57  3:15:47     284.-M45
   1988. Merker Udo                   GER    3:19:03  3:15:48     483.-M40
   1989. Oppermann Eckhard            GER    3:19:00  3:15:49     285.-M45
   1990. Kiewitt Michael              GER    3:16:11  3:15:49     500.-M35
   1991. Torrent Calzada Fernando     ESP    3:16:32  3:15:50     350.-M30
   1992. Wohlmann Harald              GER    3:17:35  3:15:50     484.-M40
   1993. Mechelke Sebastian           GER    3:16:30  3:15:52     238.-M20
   1994. Grimm Jürgen                 GER    3:19:06  3:15:53     501.-M35
   1995. Liebrand Tom                 NED    3:17:18  3:15:53     351.-M30
   1996. Kraft Stefan                 GER    3:16:51  3:15:53     502.-M35
   1997. Teuber Till                  GER    3:15:57  3:15:54     485.-M40
   1998. Schewe Bernd                 GER    3:16:14  3:15:55     286.-M45
   1999. Perlinski Marek              POL    3:17:49  3:15:56      97.-M50
   2000. Malik Haroun                 GER    3:18:35  3:15:56     287.-M45
   2001. Oedman Stefan                SWE    3:17:22  3:15:57     503.-M35
   2002. Winterstein Roland           GER    3:16:38  3:15:57     486.-M40
   2003. Bernardo Laurent             FRA    3:17:34  3:15:58     487.-M40
   2004. Fischer Frank                GER    3:16:06  3:15:58     288.-M45
   2005. Dressel Martin               GER    3:16:40  3:15:58     239.-M20
   2006. Pfeifer Udo                  GER    3:16:15  3:15:59     504.-M35
   2007. Larcher Robert               ITA    3:16:27  3:15:59     488.-M40
   2008. Dankert Bernd                GER    3:16:59  3:16:00     489.-M40
   2009. Walter Steffen               GER    3:17:36  3:16:01     505.-M35
   2010. Jensen Rasmus B.             DEN    3:16:44  3:16:02     506.-M35
   2011. Clausen Tommy                DEN    3:17:20  3:16:02     240.-M20
   2012. Linkis Kaspar                DEN    3:17:16  3:16:02      98.-M50
   2013. Scholze Michael              GER    3:16:13  3:16:02     507.-M35
   2014. Takahashi Yuji               JAP    3:16:35  3:16:03     508.-M35
   2015. Petersen Klaus Munk          DEN    3:18:07  3:16:04     490.-M40
   2016. Gartenmann Philipp           SUI    3:16:46  3:16:04     509.-M35
   2017. Schmidt Tom                  GER    3:16:35  3:16:05     491.-M40
   2018. Roth Jürgen                  GER    3:16:29  3:16:05     492.-M40
   2019. Tillott Neil                 GBR    3:16:43  3:16:06     241.-M20
   2020. Mach Thomas                  AUT    3:17:46  3:16:06     493.-M40
   2021. Plamann Frank                GER    3:20:10  3:16:07     352.-M30
   2022. Scheler Raimond              GER    3:16:23  3:16:07     494.-M40
   2023. Simon Hans-Christian         GER    3:18:31  3:16:07     510.-M35
   2024. Meyer Martin                 GER    3:17:25  3:16:08     495.-M40
   2025. Bürger Tobias                GER    3:17:15  3:16:08       7.-M18
   2026. Dr.Jung Michael              GER    3:17:13  3:16:09      99.-M50
   2027. Bühler Berthold              GER    3:16:52  3:16:10     496.-M40
   2028. Ribic Renato                 SLO    3:16:20  3:16:11     511.-M35
   2029. Noergaard Thomas             DEN    3:18:03  3:16:12     512.-M35
   2030. Koch Norbert                 GER    3:17:32  3:16:13     289.-M45
   2031. Binggeli Markus              SUI    3:19:00  3:16:14     513.-M35
   2032. Bechtold Ralf                GER    3:17:49  3:16:14     514.-M35
   2033. Trunk Ulrich                 GER    3:17:27  3:16:14     290.-M45
   2034. Iniguez Macineiras Antonio   ESP    3:16:44  3:16:14     100.-M50
   2035. Corbeek Harry                NED    3:16:44  3:16:16     497.-M40
   2036. Cuny Emmanuel                FRA    3:17:37  3:16:17     498.-M40
   2037. Jakobsen Mads                DEN    3:17:55  3:16:17     242.-M20
   2038. Hübenthal Eike               GER    3:19:12  3:16:17     243.-M20
   2039. Weigert Stefan               GER    3:16:24  3:16:18     244.-M20
   2040. Helbig Herbert               AUT    3:17:12  3:16:18     499.-M40
   2041. Möller Andreas               GER    3:19:26  3:16:19     291.-M45
   2042. Meinekat Dirk                GER    3:18:31  3:16:20     292.-M45
   2043. Mulero Garcia Jose           ESP    3:16:21  3:16:21      30.-M55
   2044. Ahrendt Harald               GER    3:16:45  3:16:21     500.-M40
   2045. Druska Frank                 GER    3:16:30  3:16:21     515.-M35
   2046. Wegdam Theo                  NED    3:16:33  3:16:23     101.-M50
   2047. Bogle Thomas                 GBR    3:16:39  3:16:23     245.-M20
   2048. Mittleman Jeffrey            USA    3:16:41  3:16:23     293.-M45
   2049. Wiese Michael                GER    3:17:05  3:16:23     501.-M40
   2050. Schuhknecht Nils             GER    3:20:13  3:16:24     502.-M40
   2051. Dolle Mario                  GER    3:16:58  3:16:24     503.-M40
   2052. Freitag Matthias             GER    3:17:02  3:16:24     294.-M45
   2053. Ledwon Peter                 GER    3:18:07  3:16:25     504.-M40
   2054. Göbel Jürgen D.              GER    3:17:09  3:16:27     516.-M35
   2055. Simetits Herbert             AUT    3:17:01  3:16:28     295.-M45
   2056. Noack Gregor                 GER    3:16:54  3:16:28     246.-M20
   2057. van Lint Steven              BEL    3:17:13  3:16:29     505.-M40
   2058. Rudolf Bernhard              GER    3:16:42  3:16:29     247.-M20
   2059. Linder Thilo                 GER    3:20:29  3:16:29     517.-M35
   2060. Pfeffinger Frank             GER    3:19:10  3:16:31     296.-M45
   2061. Paiaro Alessandro            ITA    3:17:43  3:16:31     248.-M20
   2062. Christensen Rune             DEN    3:16:34  3:16:31     249.-M20
   2063. Bagger Claus                 DEN    3:18:48  3:16:32     353.-M30
   2064. Kili Mehmet Sinan            TUR    3:17:31  3:16:33     506.-M40
   2065. Pirker Manfred               AUT    3:17:50  3:16:34     250.-M20
   2066. Andersen Dannie Wind         DEN    3:18:02  3:16:34     518.-M35
   2067. Gebarzewski Robert           POL    3:16:39  3:16:34     518.-M35
   2068. Block Manfred                GER    3:17:26  3:16:35     102.-M50
   2069. Sandberg Lasse               DEN    3:17:00  3:16:35     520.-M35
   2070. Samper Jean-Michel           FRA    3:20:43  3:16:35     354.-M30
   2071. Mengel Kai                   GER    3:17:03  3:16:36     521.-M35
   2072. Puzik Thomas                 GER    3:17:16  3:16:36     355.-M30
   2073. Gerhard Frank                SUI    3:17:29  3:16:36     522.-M35
   2074. Jollivet Thierry             FRA    3:16:51  3:16:37     507.-M40
   2075. Astoul Jean Michel           FRA    3:17:01  3:16:37     297.-M45
   2076. Wernad Markus                AUT    3:19:50  3:16:37     523.-M35
   2077. Noer Jesper                  DEN    3:16:55  3:16:38     251.-M20
   2078. Braumann Oskar               GER    3:16:49  3:16:39     524.-M35
   2079. Ostuni Minuzzi Angelo        ITA    3:17:10  3:16:40     508.-M40
   2080. Lewin Michael                GER    3:17:43  3:16:40     525.-M35
   2081. Tomanek Andreas              AUT    3:16:55  3:16:40     509.-M40
   2082. Hunke Dirk                   GER    3:18:59  3:16:40     526.-M35
   2083. Hunfeld Norbert              GER    3:17:09  3:16:41     298.-M45
   2084. Vukelic Vladimir             GER    3:17:47  3:16:42     356.-M30
   2085. Jacobsen Justus              GER    3:18:11  3:16:42     357.-M30
   2086. Pietryka Zbigniew            GER    3:20:25  3:16:42     299.-M45
   2087. Brautsch Andreas             GER    3:17:04  3:16:42     358.-M30
   2088. Rinke Volkmar                GER    3:19:25  3:16:43     103.-M50
   2089. Drews Carlos                 GER    3:18:02  3:16:43     510.-M40
   2090. Kürten Udo                   GER    3:19:40  3:16:43     511.-M40
   2091. Decouard Pascal              FRA    3:17:42  3:16:44     104.-M50
   2092. Bonbail Didier               FRA    3:17:12  3:16:44     512.-M40
   2093. Goddard Mark                 GBR    3:17:08  3:16:46     300.-M45
   2094. Feddersen Egbert             GER    3:18:38  3:16:46     105.-M50
   2095. Müller Michael               GER    3:18:06  3:16:48     527.-M35
   2096. Kofoed Allan                 DEN    3:17:57  3:16:49     359.-M30
   2097. Mänz Benjamin                GER    3:19:34  3:16:49     252.-M20
   2098. Wagener Frank-Wolfgang       GER    3:17:31  3:16:49     301.-M45
   2099. Challat Eddy                 FRA    3:16:59  3:16:50     513.-M40
   2100. Valdimarsson Trausti         ISL    3:16:58  3:16:50     302.-M45
   2101. Pálfi Antal                  HUN    3:17:36  3:16:50     514.-M40
   2102. Kaschewsky Sascha            GER    3:18:07  3:16:51     528.-M35
   2103. Kuper Maik                   GER    3:17:06  3:16:51     529.-M35
   2104. Gauss Robert                 GER    3:17:53  3:16:51     253.-M20
   2105. Kubik Martin                 GER    3:18:09  3:16:51     254.-M20
   2106. Philippe Charlot             FRA    3:17:17  3:16:52     106.-M50
   2107. Mannstein Wolfgang           GER    3:17:41  3:16:52     106.-M50
   2108. Schrittesser Wolfram         AUT    3:17:33  3:16:53     515.-M40
   2109. Althage Karsten              GER    3:20:33  3:16:53     530.-M35
   2110. Nicolas Mentha               SUI    3:18:10  3:16:55     303.-M45
   2111. Sagasser Mario               GER    3:17:01  3:16:55     516.-M40
   2112. von Aschoff Roland           GER    3:18:27  3:16:55     255.-M20
   2113. Rave Rob                     NED    3:17:45  3:16:55     517.-M40
   2114. Redlin Uwe                   GER    3:18:30  3:16:55     518.-M40
   2115. Schulze Rüdiger              GER    3:17:18  3:16:56     256.-M20
   2116. Malherbe Michael             DEN    3:18:11  3:16:56     360.-M30
   2117. Bitzer John                  USA    3:17:55  3:16:59     304.-M45
   2118. Fikus Ewald                  GER    3:17:13  3:16:59     519.-M40
   2119. Pirsch Harald                GER    3:17:17  3:16:59     305.-M45
   2120. Steenken Klaus               GER    3:19:24  3:17:00     531.-M35
   2121. Rindsh?j Claus               DEN    3:18:30  3:17:00     532.-M35
   2122. Berini Alessandro            ITA    3:17:45  3:17:00     306.-M45
   2123. Klein Peter                  GER    3:21:02  3:17:02     520.-M40
   2124. Thijssen Marco               NED    3:17:12  3:17:02     533.-M35
   2125. Pithan Claus Peter           GER    3:17:38  3:17:02     521.-M40
   2126. Lopez Diego                  BRA    3:18:17  3:17:03     361.-M30
   2127. Rapa Fernández Fernando JesúsESP    3:19:53  3:17:04     522.-M40
   2128. Dolphin Huw                  GBR    3:17:50  3:17:05     523.-M40
   2129. Czarnecki Przemyslaw         GER    3:17:21  3:17:05     257.-M20
   2130. Lapinski Zenon               POL    3:18:15  3:17:05     108.-M50
   2131. Perathoner Peter             ITA    3:17:27  3:17:05      31.-M55
   2132. Schwabl Christian            AUT    3:18:13  3:17:05     524.-M40
   2133. Bergmann Rochus              GER    3:18:02  3:17:06     307.-M45
   2134. Fernandez Ignacio            ESP    3:17:20  3:17:06     362.-M30
   2135. Viljanen Samu                FIN    3:20:24  3:17:07     534.-M35
   2136. Tietze Andreas               GER    3:18:41  3:17:08     308.-M45
   2137. Alberti Stefan               GER    3:17:38  3:17:09     535.-M35
   2138. Boppart Stefan               SUI    3:19:10  3:17:09     525.-M40
   2139. Baudisch Andreas             GER    3:20:18  3:17:11     363.-M30
   2140. Jensen Vidar                 NOR    3:18:23  3:17:12     536.-M35
   2141. Kirsch-Pfeffer Tino          GER    3:20:08  3:17:12     364.-M30
   2142. Piske Michael                GER    3:17:31  3:17:13      32.-M55
   2143. Ehlers Stefan                GER    3:18:01  3:17:13     537.-M35
   2144. Böhlefeld Ulrich             GER    3:17:33  3:17:13     309.-M45
   2145. Gätcke Dietmar               GER    3:18:02  3:17:14     310.-M45
   2146. Merkelbach Hubert            GER    3:18:31  3:17:14     526.-M40
   2147. Kj?ngerskov Anders           DEN    3:20:54  3:17:15     311.-M45
   2148. Delac Zelimir                CRO    3:17:50  3:17:17     312.-M45
   2149. Kugler Jan                   GER    3:18:30  3:17:19     527.-M40
   2150. Bartsch Thomas               GER    3:20:39  3:17:19     313.-M45
   2151. Nys Vincent                  BEL    3:17:49  3:17:19     314.-M45
   2152. Stäcker Frank                GER    3:18:13  3:17:20     528.-M40
   2153. Larsen Henrik                DEN    3:18:09  3:17:20     315.-M45
   2154. Tepper Gottfried             GER    3:18:06  3:17:20     109.-M50
   2155. Tschugg Martin               GER    3:17:41  3:17:21     538.-M35
   2156. Schmidt Philipp              GER    3:17:28  3:17:22     258.-M20
   2157. Beißner Jürgen               GER    3:20:56  3:17:22     110.-M50
   2158. Meier Ronald                 GER    3:18:15  3:17:23     539.-M35
   2159. Black Alistair               GBR    3:17:36  3:17:24     540.-M35
   2160. Schaub Günter                GER    3:17:27  3:17:24     529.-M40
   2161. Josiasen Thomas              DEN    3:19:40  3:17:24     541.-M35
   2162. Bartolo Jesmond              MLT    3:18:28  3:17:25     530.-M40
   2163. Loerzer Michael              GER    3:18:33  3:17:25     531.-M40
   2164. Hauer Alois                  AUT    3:17:56  3:17:25     532.-M40
   2165. Zeisberg Karl-Leonhard       GER    3:17:58  3:17:26     533.-M40
   2166. Kehr Tilo                    GER    3:19:34  3:17:26     365.-M30
   2167. Gosewehr Wilhelm             GER    3:19:07  3:17:27     534.-M40
   2168. Schmidt Karsten              GER    3:19:40  3:17:27     535.-M40
   2169. Toepoel Henk                 NED    3:18:11  3:17:28     111.-M50
   2170. Klaue Roland                 GER    3:19:22  3:17:28     542.-M35
   2171. Follett Mark                 AUS    3:18:37  3:17:29     366.-M30
   2172. van Kesteren` Francisco      VEN    3:18:23  3:17:30     367.-M30
   2173. Hertlein Thomas              GER    3:18:30  3:17:30     536.-M40
   2174. Schwarzer Stefan             GER    3:21:31  3:17:31     368.-M30
   2175. Ellesser Joerg               GER    3:19:08  3:17:33     537.-M40
   2176. Wilhelm Torsten              GER    3:18:04  3:17:34     543.-M35
   2177. Cirera Alfons                ESP    3:21:01  3:17:34     538.-M40
   2178. Meermeier Dieter             GER    3:18:27  3:17:34     316.-M45
   2179. Mortensen Jan                DEN    3:18:45  3:17:36      33.-M55
   2180. Meinild Nielsen Anders       DEN    3:18:45  3:17:36     317.-M45
   2181. Siedenburg Per Nelson        GER    3:19:38  3:17:36     259.-M20
   2182. Reinke Bernd                 GER    3:19:12  3:17:37     544.-M35
   2183. Roberto Biasciano            ITA    3:20:42  3:17:38     539.-M40
   2184. Neubert Jan                  GER    3:18:40  3:17:38     260.-M20
   2185. Laborn Karsten               GER    3:18:10  3:17:38     540.-M40
   2186. Becker Joern                 GER    3:19:18  3:17:38     545.-M35
   2187. Kleinmann Peter              GER    3:18:23  3:17:38     541.-M40
   2188. tom Wörden Heiko             GER    3:19:03  3:17:39     546.-M35
   2189. Henriksen Henrik             DEN    3:18:21  3:17:39     542.-M40
   2190. Vanicek Michael              GER    3:17:52  3:17:39     547.-M35
   2191. Moore Trevor                 GBR    3:17:52  3:17:40     318.-M45
   2192. Van Breda Marc               BEL    3:21:07  3:17:41     543.-M40
   2193. Tunn Per-Ulf                 GER    3:18:37  3:17:41     544.-M40
   2194. Spieker Markus               GER    3:19:26  3:17:42     548.-M35
   2195. Bamberger Martin             GER    3:19:17  3:17:42     369.-M30
   2196. Groot Tijs                   NED    3:18:18  3:17:42     261.-M20
   2197. Knudsen Henrik N.            DEN    3:21:35  3:17:43     545.-M40
   2198. Zabka Ralf                   GER    3:19:59  3:17:44     319.-M45
   2199. Ontyd Thomas                 GER    3:19:59  3:17:44     546.-M40
   2200. Heidecke Jörg                GER    3:19:03  3:17:44     547.-M40
   2201. Siesenop Frank               GER    3:18:44  3:17:45     549.-M35
   2202. Friedrich-Thorau Andreas     GER    3:19:11  3:17:45     112.-M50
   2203. Lodberg Jan                  DEN    3:18:19  3:17:46     320.-M45
   2204. Gübeli Adi                   SUI    3:19:15  3:17:47     370.-M30
   2205. Gingras Pascal               CAN    3:20:03  3:17:48     262.-M20
   2206. Kraus Martin                 GER    3:18:57  3:17:48     371.-M30
   2207. Steinbrenner Jochen          GER    3:19:41  3:17:48     548.-M40
   2208. Sacco Antonio                ITA    3:17:56  3:17:49     321.-M45
   2209. Jeschke Heinz                GER    3:18:31  3:17:49     113.-M50
   2210. Le Bras Alain                FRA    3:19:45  3:17:50     549.-M40
   2211. Basic Asmir                  BSH    3:18:30  3:17:51     550.-M35
   2212. Hibbert Grant                RSA    3:18:38  3:17:52     372.-M30
   2213. Montesdeoca Navarro Miguel   ESP    3:17:59  3:17:53      34.-M55
   2214. Greve Daniel                 DEN    3:18:55  3:17:53     373.-M30
   2215. Beile Andy                   GER    3:19:34  3:17:56     551.-M35
   2216. Reifenröther Walter          GER    3:20:52  3:17:57     322.-M45
   2217. Bader Jacques                SUI    3:19:02  3:18:00     323.-M45
   2218. Livio Papini                 ITA    3:19:03  3:18:02      35.-M55
   2219. Oreagan Michael              IRL    3:18:36  3:18:02     552.-M35
   2220. Grüneberg Ingo               GER    3:18:47  3:18:04     553.-M35
   2221. Gruenbaum Hubert E.          GER    3:18:44  3:18:04      36.-M55
   2222. Janke Andreas                GER    3:19:08  3:18:04     550.-M40
   2223. Ansen Hans-Jürgen            GER    3:18:48  3:18:05      37.-M55
   2224. Kursawe Holger               GER    3:18:32  3:18:05     554.-M35
   2225. Charrier Nicolas             FRA    3:20:48  3:18:06     263.-M20
   2226. Liebmann Jörg                GER    3:18:52  3:18:08     324.-M45
   2227. Müller Lothar                GER    3:18:43  3:18:08     325.-M45
   2228. Füllbier Frank               GER    3:19:18  3:18:08     374.-M30
   2229. Behrends Jochen              GER    3:19:53  3:18:09     375.-M30
   2230. Deutschländer Erik           GER    3:19:32  3:18:09     551.-M40
   2231. Schröter Thomas              GER    3:19:54  3:18:09     552.-M40
   2232. Ueda Shingo                  JAP    3:18:21  3:18:09     555.-M35
   2233. Vogt David                   GER    3:21:18  3:18:11     556.-M35
   2234. Kopiske Carsten              GER    3:21:13  3:18:11     557.-M35
   2235. Huber Herbert                GER    3:18:49  3:18:12      38.-M55
   2236. Schauenburg Christoph        GER    3:20:46  3:18:12     376.-M30
   2237. Fritschi Michael             SUI    3:20:10  3:18:13     377.-M30
   2238. Dalgaard Jakob               DEN    3:21:14  3:18:13     553.-M40
   2239. Olsen Henrik                 DEN    3:20:50  3:18:14     558.-M35
   2240. Magnussen Kurth Asle         NOR    3:20:20  3:18:15     326.-M45
   2241. Weiland Matthias             GER    3:23:23  3:18:15     264.-M20
   2242. Arndal Allan                 DEN    3:19:33  3:18:15     327.-M45
   2243. Ahrend André                 GER    3:18:45  3:18:16     554.-M40
   2244. Damsgaard Rasmus             DEN    3:18:57  3:18:16     555.-M40
   2245. Duuren Henk                  NED    3:19:03  3:18:18     114.-M50
   2246. Scrivano Flavio              ITA    3:18:30  3:18:18     556.-M40
   2247. Mlynikowski Hardy            GER    3:19:27  3:18:19     328.-M45
   2248. Haub Dieter                  GER    3:18:35  3:18:19     329.-M45
   2249. Mahlknecht Karl Gustav       ITA    3:19:16  3:18:20     559.-M35
   2250. Benzinger Volker             GER    3:19:34  3:18:20     330.-M45
   2251. Franke Matthias              GER    3:19:34  3:18:21     265.-M20
   2252. Schmid Hansruedi             SUI    3:20:59  3:18:21       6.-M60
   2253. Wyka Jerzy                   POL    3:18:58  3:18:22     378.-M30
   2254. Rusek Frank                  GER    3:19:09  3:18:22     331.-M45
   2255. Engert Reinhardt             GER    3:18:25  3:18:23      39.-M55
   2256. Erhard Peter                 GER    3:22:04  3:18:23     332.-M45
   2257. Koppelstätter Lenz           ITA    3:20:09  3:18:24     266.-M20
   2258. Petersen Klavs               DEN    3:20:23  3:18:24     560.-M35
   2259. Huber Bernhard               AUT    3:19:31  3:18:24     333.-M45
   2260. Woiwode Robin                GER    3:20:34  3:18:24     267.-M20
   2261. Anneken Jürgen               GER    3:19:06  3:18:25     557.-M40
   2262. Amann Agilo                  GER    3:19:09  3:18:25     558.-M40
   2263. Vänttinen Jukka              FIN    3:18:48  3:18:26     561.-M35
   2264. Klein Helmut                 GER    3:18:45  3:18:26       7.-M60
   2265. Kokemohr Tobias              GER    3:21:31  3:18:26     379.-M30
   2266. Buchmann Robert              GER    3:19:51  3:18:26     268.-M20
   2267. Gaupels Frank                GER    3:18:45  3:18:28     380.-M30
   2268. Hüttenrauch Christoph        GER    3:20:17  3:18:29     559.-M40
   2269. Vila Stephan                 GER    3:20:17  3:18:30     562.-M35
   2270. Jung In Seung                KOR    3:21:12  3:18:31     115.-M50
   2271. Flügge Robert                GER    3:18:36  3:18:33     560.-M40
   2272. Waldmann Volker              GER    3:20:39  3:18:33     561.-M40
   2273. Kristensen John              DEN    3:18:57  3:18:33     269.-M20
   2274. Borrias Erwin                NED    3:21:35  3:18:34     563.-M35
   2275. Weis Stefan                  GER    3:19:08  3:18:35     334.-M45
   2276. Trauden Frank                GER    3:20:08  3:18:35     270.-M20
   2277. Schumacher Beat              SUI    3:19:00  3:18:37     564.-M35
   2278. Tremain Andrew               GBR    3:22:27  3:18:37     381.-M30
   2279. Behrens Dietmar              GER    3:19:31  3:18:40     335.-M45
   2280. Sullivan Timothy             USA    3:18:56  3:18:40     562.-M40
   2281. Nathanson Carl-Michael       GER    3:21:07  3:18:41     565.-M35
   2282. Krause Udo                   GER    3:19:20  3:18:42     566.-M35
   2283. Lecomte Guy                  FRA    3:18:51  3:18:42     336.-M45
   2284. Adelborg Kasper              DEN    3:18:48  3:18:43     271.-M20
   2285. Dollerup Nielsen Martin      DEN    3:21:55  3:18:43     567.-M35
   2286. Stegemann Jens               GER    3:20:42  3:18:44     568.-M35
   2287. Saiz Regidor Juan A.         ESP    3:20:15  3:18:46      40.-M55
   2288. Müller Ulrik                 DEN    3:20:44  3:18:46      41.-M55
   2289. Hintermann Roland            SUI    3:19:21  3:18:46      42.-M55
   2290. Altinova Egemen              GER    3:19:19  3:18:47     569.-M35
   2291. Wiegel Torsten               GER    3:19:45  3:18:47     570.-M35
   2292. Carstens Andreas             GER    3:19:59  3:18:48     571.-M35
   2293. Bachmann Martin              GER    3:21:21  3:18:48     116.-M50
   2294. Girbig Robert                GER    3:20:31  3:18:49     382.-M30
   2295. Crampton Mark                GBR    3:19:34  3:18:49     272.-M20
   2296. Wehr Jürgen                  GER    3:22:11  3:18:50     572.-M35
   2297. Mannhold Oliver              GER    3:19:22  3:18:51     563.-M40
   2298. Erixon Peter                 SWE    3:21:59  3:18:52     564.-M40
   2299. Laukkanen Ville-Veikko       FIN    3:19:53  3:18:52     573.-M35
   2300. Massimiliano Mazzuto         ITA    3:18:55  3:18:52     574.-M35
   2301. Oehlschläger Jens            GER    3:21:27  3:18:53     337.-M45
   2302. Birkner Rüdiger              GER    3:19:08  3:18:53     565.-M40
   2303. Karl Alexander               GER    3:20:23  3:18:54     566.-M40
   2304. Werner Frank                 GER    3:20:25  3:18:55     567.-M40
   2305. Seidler Karl-Heinz           GER    3:20:55  3:18:56     568.-M40
   2306. Robertson Chad               USA    3:20:49  3:18:56     273.-M20
   2307. Schiller Alexander           GER    3:19:13  3:18:56     569.-M40
   2308. Wortziger Rasmus             DEN    3:21:08  3:18:57     383.-M30
   2309. Fabio Ziarelli               ITA    3:19:54  3:18:57     384.-M30
   2310. Steede Calvin Eugene         GER    3:20:29  3:18:58     338.-M45
   2311. Ianich Aido                  ITA    3:20:01  3:18:58      43.-M55
   2312. Pfannenschmidt Timo          GER    3:20:37  3:18:59     570.-M40
   2313. Toussaint Jean-Claude        GER    3:20:08  3:19:01     339.-M45
   2314. Pfennig Tilo                 GER    3:21:29  3:19:02     571.-M40
   2315. Kinder Richard               GER    3:21:27  3:19:03     572.-M40
   2316. Dominguez Liborio            ESP    3:19:46  3:19:03     340.-M45
   2317. Steiner Dieter               SUI    3:20:13  3:19:04     117.-M50
   2318. Tajasvuo Antti               FIN    3:20:26  3:19:04     573.-M40
   2319. Ryba Thomas                  GER    3:19:31  3:19:04     385.-M30
   2320. Klein Helmut                 GER    3:19:31  3:19:05     118.-M50
   2321. Gallini Zitti Pietro         ITA    3:22:12  3:19:05     575.-M35
   2322. Bleckmann Tim                GER    3:19:57  3:19:06     386.-M30
   2323. Rese Mario                   GER    3:19:50  3:19:06     574.-M40
   2324. Grzegorzewski Alexander      GER    3:20:14  3:19:09     576.-M35
   2325. Geilen Henk                  NED    3:20:39  3:19:09     341.-M45
   2326. Valdubieco Zenarruzabeitia J.ESP    3:19:22  3:19:09     119.-M50
   2327. Lundgaard Peter              DEN    3:22:30  3:19:09     274.-M20
   2328. Weber Thomas                 GER    3:22:05  3:19:09     275.-M20
   2329. German Felix                 GER    3:21:54  3:19:10     387.-M30
   2330. Poisson Xavier               FRA    3:21:06  3:19:10     575.-M40
   2331. Page Neil                    GBR    3:22:04  3:19:11     388.-M30
   2332. Ritter Stefan                GER    3:21:01  3:19:11     120.-M50
   2333. Ulrich Daniel                SUI    3:19:17  3:19:11     576.-M40
   2334. Santamaría García Jose María ESP    3:22:38  3:19:11     577.-M40
   2335. Buck Brendon                 IRL    3:19:58  3:19:11     389.-M30
   2336. Werner Michael               GER    3:19:46  3:19:12     342.-M45
   2337. Kister Andreas               GER    3:21:00  3:19:13     578.-M40
   2338. Ungewickell Horst            GER    3:20:24  3:19:13     579.-M40
   2339. Loss Henning                 GER    3:20:03  3:19:13     390.-M30
   2340. Orioni Marco                 ITA    3:19:53  3:19:14     391.-M30
   2341. Kalb Wolfgang                AUT    3:21:02  3:19:16     343.-M45
   2342. Besendorfer Daniel           GER    3:20:21  3:19:16     392.-M30
   2343. Neumann Sören                GER    3:19:51  3:19:16     577.-M35
   2344. Poos Sascha                  GER    3:20:07  3:19:17     578.-M35
   2345. Reinhold Armin               GER    3:21:13  3:19:17     580.-M40
   2346. Cabelguen Bernard            FRA    3:20:03  3:19:18     344.-M45
   2347. Merrath Jürgen               GER    3:20:48  3:19:19     581.-M40
   2348. Bernhard Jörg                GER    3:21:42  3:19:20     582.-M40
   2349. Sandeman Donald              GBR    3:20:51  3:19:20     121.-M50
   2350. Fabri Fabrizio               ITA    3:19:32  3:19:21     583.-M40
   2351. Järvimäki Ilkka              FIN    3:20:50  3:19:21     584.-M40
   2352. Cross Stephen                GBR    3:19:49  3:19:22     393.-M30
   2353. Parren Jan                   NED    3:20:25  3:19:22     122.-M50
   2354. Nötzel Ingo                  GER    3:19:27  3:19:23     585.-M40
   2355. Brinkmann Klaus              GER    3:20:09  3:19:23     586.-M40
   2356. Jeannet Olivier              SUI    3:21:17  3:19:24     345.-M45
   2357. Pusek Marijan                GER    3:20:12  3:19:24     579.-M35
   2358. Siegbert Michael             GER    3:20:32  3:19:26     394.-M30
   2359. O Brien Thomas               IRL    3:20:00  3:19:27     587.-M40
   2360. Meyer Thomas                 GER    3:21:24  3:19:27     276.-M20
   2361. Heidingsfelder Holger        GER    3:21:41  3:19:28     395.-M30
   2362. Steiner Hans-Peter           SUI    3:20:28  3:19:30     346.-M45
   2363. Ensslen Thomas               GER    3:20:03  3:19:30     580.-M35
   2364. Grünwald Tom                 GER    3:20:19  3:19:30     277.-M20
   2365. Zijlstra Klaas               NED    3:20:02  3:19:30     581.-M35
   2366. Herzog Jan                   GER    3:20:36  3:19:31     396.-M30
   2367. Blocquel Alain               FRA    3:20:04  3:19:31      44.-M55
   2368. Ehmann Willy                 GER    3:21:47  3:19:31     588.-M40
   2369. Witting Alexander            GER    3:21:13  3:19:32     582.-M35
   2370. Geffroy Heinz-Wilhelm        GER    3:21:10  3:19:32     123.-M50
   2371. Burgoyne Chris               GBR    3:19:43  3:19:32     278.-M20
   2372. Poehlmann Peter              GER    3:21:43  3:19:33     589.-M40
   2373. Kleefmann Gerwin             GER    3:20:43  3:19:33     589.-M40
   2374. von Bonsdorff Lars Niclas    FIN    3:22:00  3:19:33     583.-M35
   2375. Franz Alexander              GER    3:23:30  3:19:33     397.-M30
   2376. Kraus Holger                 GER    3:23:08  3:19:34     584.-M35
   2377. Fuchs Dietmar                GER    3:21:22  3:19:34     347.-M45
   2378. Scheschinski Michael         GER    3:20:48  3:19:34     348.-M45
   2379. Schönfeld Romuald            AUT    3:19:48  3:19:35     591.-M40
   2380. Vetter Stefan                GER    3:21:12  3:19:36     592.-M40
   2381. Bauer Bernd                  GER    3:20:13  3:19:36     593.-M40
   2382. Sauter Thorsten              GER    3:22:31  3:19:36     279.-M20
   2383. Postelt Georg                GER    3:23:35  3:19:37     585.-M35
   2384. Fuchs Alexander              GER    3:22:50  3:19:37     594.-M40
   2385. Guillou Yvon                 FRA    3:20:09  3:19:38     349.-M45
   2386. Kvachyov Sergey              RUS    3:19:53  3:19:38     350.-M45
   2387. Moosleitner Roland           AUT    3:22:37  3:19:38     398.-M30
   2388. Bolte Michael                GER    3:20:33  3:19:39     351.-M45
   2389. Reimann Tony                 GER    3:21:19  3:19:39     280.-M20
   2390. Zink Dietmar                 AUT    3:20:19  3:19:39     595.-M40
   2391. Soendergaard Anders          DEN    3:22:34  3:19:40     124.-M50
   2392. Overgaard S?rensen Kim       DEN    3:22:36  3:19:41     586.-M35
   2393. Erler Maximilian             GER    3:20:10  3:19:41     281.-M20
   2394. Rosengren Kenneth            SWE    3:19:58  3:19:41     125.-M50
   2395. Bohrisch Jörg                GER    3:21:20  3:19:41     596.-M40
   2396. Buonocore Salvatore          ITA    3:19:49  3:19:42     126.-M50
   2397. Dias Moacir                  BRA    3:21:12  3:19:42     282.-M20
   2398. Vondey Michael               GER    3:21:55  3:19:42     587.-M35
   2399. Radtkowski Ike               GER    3:22:15  3:19:43     283.-M20
   2400. Lang Steffen                 GER    3:20:44  3:19:43     284.-M20
   2401. Kohlsdorf Detlef             GER    3:21:43  3:19:43     597.-M40
   2402. Hebmüller Jörg               GER    3:21:01  3:19:44     598.-M40
   2403. Hass Dennis                  GER    3:20:31  3:19:44     399.-M30
   2404. Ristic Bojan                 GER    3:20:31  3:19:45     599.-M40
   2405. Sahlberg Jorma               FIN    3:21:22  3:19:45      45.-M55
   2406. Lindner Andreas              GER    3:21:52  3:19:46     588.-M35
   2407. A.                           ESP    3:20:53  3:19:47     589.-M35
   2408. Stender Jan                  GER    3:22:27  3:19:48     285.-M20
   2409. Schwarzer Markus             GER    3:20:56  3:19:48     285.-M20
   2410. Nielsen Niels                DEN    3:20:28  3:19:49     590.-M35
   2411. Deutscher Mathias            GER    3:22:28  3:19:49     287.-M20
   2412. Schmid Josef                 SUI    3:19:56  3:19:49     127.-M50
   2413. Kuonen Kurt                  SUI    3:20:04  3:19:51     128.-M50
   2414. Lachmann Heinz               GER    3:19:56  3:19:51       8.-M60
   2415. Dillon Luke                  AUS    3:20:10  3:19:51     288.-M20
   2416. Gravante Giovanni            ITA    3:23:03  3:19:51     591.-M35
   2417. Vetterli Thomas              SUI    3:20:21  3:19:52     592.-M35
   2418. Kjaerside Tim                DEN    3:21:44  3:19:53     593.-M35
   2419. Saleh Rami                   GER    3:19:53  3:19:53     594.-M35
   2420. Hofmann Hans-Stefan          GER    3:21:04  3:19:54     600.-M40
   2421. Erfurt Rolf                  GER    3:21:23  3:19:54     400.-M30
   2422. Nielsen S?ren M?ller         DEN    3:20:21  3:19:54     352.-M45
   2423. Heinlein Karsten             GER    3:21:44  3:19:54     601.-M40
   2424. Dressel Thomas               GER    3:20:11  3:19:55     401.-M30
   2425. Kinnunen Hannu               FIN    3:21:20  3:19:55     402.-M30
   2426. Régis James                  FRA    3:20:50  3:19:55     595.-M35
   2427. Päge Jörg                    GER    3:20:44  3:19:56     596.-M35
   2428. Katzera Christian            GER    3:20:25  3:19:58     602.-M40
   2429. Heigl Steffen                GER    3:23:23  3:19:58     353.-M45
   2430. Hunsballe Lars Schoeler      DEN    3:21:46  3:19:58     597.-M35
   2431. Teifke Nils                  GER    3:20:56  3:19:59     289.-M20
   2432. Skj?tt Niels-Erik            DEN    3:21:34  3:20:00     403.-M30
   2433. Mertens Daniel               GER    3:20:59  3:20:00     404.-M30
   2434. Zwahlen Roger                SUI    3:20:09  3:20:00     598.-M35
   2435. Clancy David                 IRL    3:22:47  3:20:00     603.-M40
   2436. Ecke Michael                 GER    3:21:02  3:20:01     354.-M45
   2437. Welker Ernst                 GER    3:23:14  3:20:02     129.-M50
   2438. Adler Steffen                GER    3:20:34  3:20:02     405.-M30
   2439. Frickert Mathieu             FRA    3:21:41  3:20:02     599.-M35
   2440. Hamke Hans-Wilhelm           GER    3:21:43  3:20:04     355.-M45
   2441. Stern Pascal                 SUI    3:20:27  3:20:05     604.-M40
   2442. Lass Wolfgang                GER    3:22:11  3:20:05     130.-M50
   2443. Rudolph Martin               GER    3:22:08  3:20:07     605.-M40
   2444. Saksida Robert               SLO    3:23:01  3:20:08     600.-M35
   2445. Bernabucci Andrea            GER    3:20:54  3:20:08     601.-M35
   2446. Köhler Andreas               GER    3:22:56  3:20:09     406.-M30
   2447. Bue Nils Rune                NOR    3:22:17  3:20:10     290.-M20
   2448. Block Axel                   GER    3:21:56  3:20:11     606.-M40
   2449. Sellmann Arno                GER    3:20:46  3:20:11     356.-M45
   2450. Lidsmoes Anders              DEN    3:22:40  3:20:12     602.-M35
   2451. Johansson Jerker             SWE    3:20:47  3:20:12     131.-M50
   2452. Romdane-Hebbe Rene           GER    3:22:50  3:20:12     603.-M35
   2453. Trinczek Joachim             GER    3:20:42  3:20:13     607.-M40
   2454. Milon Thierry                FRA    3:23:18  3:20:14     608.-M40
   2455. Gensitz Johannes             GER    3:21:16  3:20:14     291.-M20
   2456. Hayes Roger                  GBR    3:21:28  3:20:14     609.-M40
   2457. Fechner Stephan              GER    3:20:33  3:20:14     610.-M40
   2458. Scherling Christian          GER    3:20:35  3:20:14     407.-M30
   2459. Schneider Heiko              GER    3:22:30  3:20:14     604.-M35
   2460. Horn Olaf                    GER    3:22:09  3:20:15     611.-M40
   2461. Boersma Herman               NED    3:20:54  3:20:16     357.-M45
   2462. Dopke Mathias                GER    3:22:40  3:20:16     292.-M20
   2463. Heinrichs Axel               GER    3:23:42  3:20:17     612.-M40
   2464. Kremer Hans-Peter            GER    3:20:44  3:20:18       1.-M65
   2465. Lauridsen S?ren              DEN    3:21:06  3:20:18     613.-M40
   2466. Graggaber Clemens            AUT    3:24:46  3:20:18     408.-M30
   2467. Hrnjak Krunoslav             CRO    3:23:07  3:20:18     293.-M20
   2468. Walter Mike                  GER    3:22:21  3:20:21     409.-M30
   2469. Lampe Matthias               GER    3:20:52  3:20:21     410.-M30
   2470. Kranz Heiko                  GER    3:20:49  3:20:21     605.-M35
   2471. Ott Jürgen                   GER    3:22:57  3:20:22     614.-M40
   2472. Stöckmann Jochen             GER    3:20:54  3:20:24     411.-M30
   2473. Pantel Sascha                GER    3:21:00  3:20:25     606.-M35
   2474. Abate Vittorio               ITA    3:20:43  3:20:25     615.-M40
   2475. Deubelbeiss Adrian           SUI    3:23:06  3:20:26     412.-M30
   2476. Bumiller Klaus               GER    3:20:57  3:20:26     616.-M40
   2477. Wohlfahrt Ralf               GER    3:20:41  3:20:27     617.-M40
   2478. Bergemann Hubert             GER    3:23:27  3:20:27     294.-M20
   2479. Jentzsch Lutz                GER    3:24:30  3:20:28     132.-M50
   2480. Panduritsch Joachim          GER    3:21:05  3:20:28     358.-M45
   2481. Lopez Rebollo Jose           ESP    3:20:51  3:20:28     607.-M35
   2482. Adolff Philipp Yohei         GER    3:22:53  3:20:28     295.-M20
   2483. Usselmann Bernard            GER    3:21:48  3:20:29     359.-M45
   2484. Greven Gerrit                NED    3:24:13  3:20:29     133.-M50
   2485. Anders Carsten               GER    3:21:17  3:20:29     413.-M30
   2486. Eschholz Helmut              GER    3:21:08  3:20:30     134.-M50
   2487. Deckers Bernhard             GER    3:21:21  3:20:30     360.-M45
   2488. Gregg Sean                   GBR    3:22:03  3:20:31     608.-M35
   2489. Dahlberg Jan                 NOR    3:23:42  3:20:31     609.-M35
   2490. Tanchev Ventsislav           BGR    3:22:20  3:20:32     610.-M35
   2491. Leiser Stephan               SUI    3:21:10  3:20:33     611.-M35
   2492. Fischer Ralf                 GER    3:20:40  3:20:33     618.-M40
   2493. Gressmann Achim              GER    3:21:53  3:20:33     619.-M40
   2494. Suokas Ari                   FIN    3:21:59  3:20:34     296.-M20
   2495. Seper Michael                AUT    3:22:48  3:20:35     612.-M35
   2496. Kim Hak Joon                 KOR    3:23:05  3:20:35     612.-M35
   2497. Pallierer Günter             AUT    3:21:09  3:20:35     620.-M40
   2498. Morales Gil Alfonso          ESP    3:21:20  3:20:35     297.-M20
   2499. Preisner Heinrich            GER    3:23:11  3:20:35     361.-M45
   2500. Lund Peter                   DEN    3:21:51  3:20:37     614.-M35
   2501. Duemlein Martin              GER    3:21:19  3:20:38     621.-M40
   2502. Götz Wolfram                 GER    3:23:44  3:20:39     622.-M40
   2503. Rauch Philipp                GER    3:24:20  3:20:40     298.-M20
   2504. Münch Torsten                GER    3:21:25  3:20:42     414.-M30
   2505. Wortmann Sören               DEN    3:22:09  3:20:42     615.-M35
   2506. Herzog Uwe                   GER    3:21:03  3:20:42     623.-M40
   2507. Druhen Olivier               FRA    3:22:27  3:20:43     415.-M30
   2508. Baumann Werner               GER    3:22:48  3:20:44     362.-M45
   2509. Scheuren Jörn                GER    3:21:31  3:20:44     416.-M30
   2510. Schenk Marcus                GER    3:20:52  3:20:44     616.-M35
   2511. Haase Erich                  GER    3:22:52  3:20:45     135.-M50
   2512. Vester Uwe                   GER    3:23:47  3:20:45     363.-M45
   2513. Gallone Martino              GER    3:23:28  3:20:45     364.-M45
   2514. Sonntag Marcel               GER    3:21:52  3:20:46     365.-M45
   2515. De Biasi Massimo             ITA    3:23:29  3:20:46     617.-M35
   2516. Wally Gerhard                AUT    3:21:28  3:20:47     366.-M45
   2517. Haberjoh Heiko               GER    3:22:51  3:20:47     618.-M35
   2518. Sauer Michael                GER    3:22:37  3:20:49     619.-M35
   2519. Svenningsson Ola             SWE    3:21:25  3:20:50     620.-M35
   2520. Ludewig Andreas              GER    3:24:26  3:20:50     621.-M35
   2521. Möbius Sascha                GER    3:23:29  3:20:51     417.-M30
   2522. Kerinnis Jürgen              GER    3:22:29  3:20:52     622.-M35
   2523. Fenski Martin                GER    3:21:53  3:20:52     367.-M45
   2524. Röder Norman                 GER    3:24:01  3:20:53     418.-M30
   2525. Pilgram Thomas               GER    3:23:11  3:20:53     624.-M40
   2526. Fellmann Beat                SUI    3:23:48  3:20:53     625.-M40
   2527. Becker Markus                GER    3:21:32  3:20:53     623.-M35
   2528. Weller Torsten               GER    3:23:12  3:20:54     624.-M35
   2529. Druschel Kai                 GER    3:23:13  3:20:54     625.-M35
   2530. Hensel Jochen                GER    3:21:46  3:20:55     368.-M45
   2531. Schulze Niels                GER    3:22:27  3:20:55     626.-M40
   2532. Stoppe Frank                 GER    3:23:11  3:20:55     626.-M35
   2533. Kuhn Paul                    GER    3:21:14  3:20:57     627.-M35
   2534. Luomala Jorma                FIN    3:23:45  3:20:58     369.-M45
   2535. Klingbeil Michael            GER    3:24:54  3:20:59     628.-M35
   2536. Omiecina Silvio              GER    3:22:52  3:20:59     419.-M30
   2537. Basteck Alexander            GER    3:21:33  3:21:01     629.-M35
   2538. Nielsen Jens Chr.            DEN    3:24:01  3:21:01     136.-M50
   2539. Vamben Eric                  MRI    3:21:05  3:21:01     420.-M30
   2540. Vestergaard Peter            DEN    3:21:19  3:21:01     627.-M40
   2541. Dods James                   AUS    3:23:38  3:21:01     299.-M20
   2542. Honkanen Reijo               FIN    3:22:04  3:21:01     137.-M50
   2543. Bower Julian                 GBR    3:22:37  3:21:01     630.-M35
   2544. Glomski Daniel               GER    3:22:36  3:21:02     300.-M20
   2545. Houben Rudolf                GER    3:22:05  3:21:03     138.-M50
   2546. Nischke Karlheinz            GER    3:21:23  3:21:05     139.-M50
   2547. Larsen Klaus V.              DEN    3:23:19  3:21:05     140.-M50
   2548. Oevermann Hansjörg           GER    3:22:00  3:21:05     631.-M35
   2549. Schmitt Mike                 USA    3:23:06  3:21:08     632.-M35
   2550. Eric Delli-Gatti             FRA    3:21:54  3:21:08     633.-M35
   2551. Bake Arne                    GER    3:24:35  3:21:08     628.-M40
   2552. Gardner David                GBR    3:22:41  3:21:09     629.-M40
   2553. Jürgensen Thomas             GER    3:22:21  3:21:09     634.-M35
   2554. Friemer Matthias             GER    3:21:49  3:21:09     635.-M35
   2555. Heinrich Andreas             GER    3:22:57  3:21:12     630.-M40
   2556. Witt Christoph               GER    3:22:37  3:21:12     421.-M30
   2557. John Udo                     GER    3:22:06  3:21:13     141.-M50
   2558. Le-bras Yvon                 FRA    3:21:49  3:21:13       9.-M60
   2559. Moreno Miguel                MEX    3:22:01  3:21:13     631.-M40
   2560. Krüger Danilo                GER    3:23:07  3:21:13     301.-M20
   2561. Norbert Jachymczyk           POL    3:25:18  3:21:13     302.-M20
   2562. Schröder Frank               GER    3:23:45  3:21:13     370.-M45
   2563. Kutinlahti Petri             FIN    3:21:57  3:21:14     422.-M30
   2564. Holmqvist Claes              SWE    3:23:25  3:21:15     423.-M30
   2565. Scholten Michael             GER    3:23:07  3:21:16     424.-M30
   2566. Uhl Wolfram                  GER    3:21:34  3:21:16     371.-M45
   2567. Tsugawa Kazuhiko             JAP    3:23:08  3:21:16      10.-M60
   2568. De la Torre Juan José        ESP    3:22:58  3:21:18     425.-M30
   2569. Schürmann Adrian             SUI    3:23:10  3:21:18     636.-M35
   2570. Achterkamp Rainer            GER    3:22:09  3:21:18     372.-M45
   2571. Hiltunen Petri               FIN    3:23:44  3:21:19     632.-M40
   2572. Sorensen Lars                DEN    3:21:40  3:21:19     426.-M30
   2573. Ghirardelli Mauro            ITA    3:22:12  3:21:19     633.-M40
   2574. Fischer Peter                SUI    3:23:47  3:21:20     637.-M35
   2575. Baltes Steffen               GER    3:23:32  3:21:20     638.-M35
   2576. Scheidegger Urs              SUI    3:22:38  3:21:21     373.-M45
   2577. Gmür Magnus                  SUI    3:22:28  3:21:21     639.-M35
   2578. Heinrich Carsten             GER    3:22:29  3:21:22     427.-M30
   2579. Rentschler Roger             GER    3:24:45  3:21:23     428.-M30
   2580. Britten Tony                 GBR    3:24:29  3:21:23     374.-M45
   2581. Fluri Toni                   SUI    3:21:52  3:21:24      46.-M55
   2582. Hättasch Robert              GER    3:24:31  3:21:24     303.-M20
   2583. Petter Carsten               GER    3:22:08  3:21:25     429.-M30
   2584. Torres Rodrigues Javier      ESP    3:22:24  3:21:25     429.-M30
   2585. Iturbe Borja                 ESP    3:23:00  3:21:25     375.-M45
   2586. Nagel Jens                   GER    3:21:43  3:21:26     640.-M35
   2587. Hafner Thomas                AUT    3:24:22  3:21:27     641.-M35
   2588. Palmberg Lasse               FIN    3:22:58  3:21:28     142.-M50
   2589. Helm Uwe                     GER    3:25:26  3:21:28     634.-M40
   2590. Mazzotta Cosimo              ITA    3:24:15  3:21:28     431.-M30
   2591. Witvoet Bert                 NED    3:22:20  3:21:28     376.-M45
   2592. Jelstrup Christian           DEN    3:24:23  3:21:28     635.-M40
   2593. Biesold Frank                GER    3:22:23  3:21:29     636.-M40
   2594. Lelit Joachim                GER    3:21:39  3:21:29     377.-M45
   2595. Wied Peter                   DEN    3:23:00  3:21:29     642.-M35
   2596. Darwisch Bassam              GER    3:24:42  3:21:29     637.-M40
   2597. Schwalm Eckart               GER    3:21:53  3:21:30     638.-M40
   2598. Henrich Peter                GER    3:21:42  3:21:32     639.-M40
   2599. Stratmann Ruud               NED    3:24:08  3:21:33     640.-M40
   2600. Schrabbe Ralf                GER    3:23:12  3:21:33     641.-M40
   2601. Corley Steve                 GBR    3:23:49  3:21:33     432.-M30
   2602. Jacobsen Henrik              DEN    3:22:56  3:21:34     433.-M30
   2603. Souquet Michel               FRA    3:23:13  3:21:34     143.-M50
   2604. Svensson Martin              SWE    3:24:00  3:21:35     144.-M50
   2605. Nagel Stefan Alexander       GER    3:25:10  3:21:35     643.-M35
   2606. Seidl Oliver                 GER    3:23:20  3:21:36     642.-M40
   2607. Bassi Marco                  ITA    3:23:18  3:21:37     644.-M35
   2608. Nooijen John                 GER    3:22:10  3:21:38     145.-M50
   2609. Wagner Ruediger              GER    3:22:05  3:21:38     645.-M35
   2610. Jensen Bent                  DEN    3:22:15  3:21:38     643.-M40
   2611. Ambrosano Joao               BRA    3:22:32  3:21:38     378.-M45
   2612. Nooijer Hans                 NED    3:23:12  3:21:39     644.-M40
   2613. Kanstrup Mads                DEN    3:23:15  3:21:39     304.-M20
   2614. Schäfke Dierk                GER    3:23:33  3:21:39     645.-M40
   2615. Nielsen Torben Möller        DEN    3:21:47  3:21:40     646.-M35
   2616. Burkard Tobias               GER    3:22:49  3:21:40     434.-M30
   2617. Brug Jan                     NED    3:22:28  3:21:40     379.-M45
   2618. Peetermans Willy             BEL    3:23:19  3:21:40     379.-M45
   2619. Meinel Hans                  GER    3:21:59  3:21:41       2.-M65
   2620. Bodi Andreas                 AUT    3:22:51  3:21:41     646.-M40
   2621. Brand Jörg-Matthias          GER    3:24:22  3:21:42     647.-M40
   2622. Lange Andre                  GER    3:23:06  3:21:43     647.-M35
   2623. Paulus Herbert               GER    3:25:06  3:21:43     381.-M45
   2624. Warkentin Johann             GER    3:21:55  3:21:43     381.-M45
   2625. Kossack Holger               GER    3:24:14  3:21:43     648.-M40
   2626. Nu?ez Gomez Dionisio         ESP    3:23:51  3:21:44     383.-M45
   2627. Roth Alexander               GER    3:25:06  3:21:44     648.-M35
   2628. Krück Mirko                  GER    3:22:13  3:21:44     435.-M30
   2629. Grossgasteiger Martin        ITA    3:22:46  3:21:45     649.-M40
   2630. Zambrano Oscar               MEX    3:21:49  3:21:46     305.-M20
   2631. Kieser Ralf                  GER    3:23:29  3:21:46     146.-M50
   2632. Popp Jochen                  GER    3:24:43  3:21:46     649.-M35
   2633. Kurz Andreas                 GER    3:23:30  3:21:47     436.-M30
   2634. Byrne Garret                 IRL    3:22:14  3:21:47     437.-M30
   2635. Schaaf Constantin            GER    3:26:20  3:21:47     306.-M20
   2636. Stockdale Peter              GBR    3:22:05  3:21:47     307.-M20
   2637. Th?gersen Johnny             DEN    3:22:55  3:21:47     650.-M40
   2638. Huberti Karl-Heinz           GER    3:23:19  3:21:48     651.-M40
   2639. Granz Burkhard               GER    3:22:24  3:21:48     384.-M45
   2640. Pedersen Thor Sverre         NOR    3:22:50  3:21:49      11.-M60
   2641. Pusch Klaus-Dieter           GER    3:25:07  3:21:49     652.-M40
   2642. Koth Guido                   GER    3:24:40  3:21:49     650.-M35
   2643. Reyes Hernández Juan Manuel  ESP    3:24:33  3:21:50     385.-M45
   2644. Witte Lutz                   GER    3:23:14  3:21:52     386.-M45
   2645. Soenen Koenraad              BEL    3:23:27  3:21:54     387.-M45
   2646. Diesner Wolfgang             GER    3:23:03  3:21:54     388.-M45
   2647. Fieker Alexander             GER    3:24:01  3:21:55     651.-M35
   2648. Haagsma Wim                  NED    3:22:38  3:21:56      47.-M55
   2649. Hendler Günter               AUT    3:25:04  3:21:57     652.-M35
   2650. Sizeland Tim                 GBR    3:22:23  3:21:58     653.-M40
   2651. Koennecke Hans-Christian     GER    3:24:31  3:21:58     389.-M45
   2652. Nau Dieter                   GER    3:22:43  3:21:59      12.-M60
   2653. Stegemann Bert               GER    3:24:00  3:22:00     653.-M35
   2654. Woiciechowsky Christian      GER    3:23:17  3:22:01     654.-M40
   2655. Brouwer Gijsbregt            NED    3:23:03  3:22:02     438.-M30
   2656. Latham Alan                  NZL    3:25:59  3:22:02     654.-M35
   2657. Kalb Fabian                  BEL    3:24:43  3:22:03     655.-M35
   2658. Achtzehn David               GER    3:22:29  3:22:03     308.-M20
   2659. Herunter Johann              AUT    3:23:41  3:22:04     655.-M40
   2660. Hinze Peter                  GER    3:23:17  3:22:04     390.-M45
   2661. Hohensinger Werner           AUT    3:23:42  3:22:04     656.-M40
   2662. Schädlich Jürgen             GER    3:22:33  3:22:05     439.-M30
   2663. Medici Giuliano              ITA    3:24:17  3:22:05     147.-M50
   2664. Kunath Tino                  GER    3:24:16  3:22:06     657.-M40
   2665. Bansal Vikrant               GBR    3:25:23  3:22:07     440.-M30
   2666. Nardini Robert               FRA    3:22:32  3:22:07     391.-M45
   2667. Laker Stephen                GBR    3:23:47  3:22:08     441.-M30
   2668. Ladinig Norbert              AUT    3:22:57  3:22:09     392.-M45
   2669. Della Porta Walter           ITA    3:23:05  3:22:10     393.-M45
   2670. Sved Pauli                   FIN    3:22:33  3:22:10     656.-M35
   2671. Lundblad Christian           DEN    3:23:01  3:22:10     658.-M40
   2672. Dobler Hans Peter            GER    3:25:46  3:22:11     659.-M40
   2673. Doole Pat                    IRL    3:22:18  3:22:11     394.-M45
   2674. Rinne Timo                   FIN    3:23:42  3:22:11     660.-M40
   2675. Kumschier Uwe                GER    3:24:59  3:22:11     657.-M35
   2676. Poulsen Lars Rene            DEN    3:24:37  3:22:11     658.-M35
   2677. Gössl Wilhelm                GER    3:24:59  3:22:11     395.-M45
   2678. Soerensen Jan                DEN    3:24:35  3:22:14     659.-M35
   2679. Kusnick Peter                GER    3:23:13  3:22:14     396.-M45
   2680. Duuren Bart-Jan              NED    3:22:28  3:22:14     309.-M20
   2681. Macleod Assynt               GBR    3:26:32  3:22:14     661.-M40
   2682. Gomez Avila                  ESP    3:25:13  3:22:15     442.-M30
   2683. Baumeister Christoph         GER    3:25:19  3:22:15     662.-M40
   2684. Möker Carsten                GER    3:23:13  3:22:15     663.-M40
   2685. Jensen Thomas                DEN    3:25:02  3:22:15     443.-M30
   2686. Krus Per-Arne                SWE    3:22:19  3:22:16     148.-M50
   2687. Niklaus Hans-Jakob           SUI    3:25:10  3:22:16     149.-M50
   2688. Boos Martin                  GER    3:23:24  3:22:17     664.-M40
   2689. Bernjak Alan                 SLO    3:23:06  3:22:17     310.-M20
   2690. Schubert Jörg                GER    3:23:22  3:22:18     150.-M50
   2691. Winkler Peter                GBR    3:22:21  3:22:18     397.-M45
   2692. Bedyk Ireneusz               POL    3:23:45  3:22:18     398.-M45
   2693. Ahlers Hermann-Josef         GER    3:23:44  3:22:19     665.-M40
   2694. Rodigari Roberto             ITA    3:23:22  3:22:19     399.-M45
   2695. Neuhaus Patrick              GER    3:24:24  3:22:20     444.-M30
   2696. Willfahrt Jens               GER    3:24:56  3:22:20     445.-M30
   2697. Carrer Simone                ITA    3:24:47  3:22:21     446.-M30
   2698. Gieres Waldemar              POL    3:23:45  3:22:21     660.-M35
   2699. Steinberg Oliver             GER    3:25:37  3:22:22     661.-M35
   2700. Takacs Johannes              AUT    3:24:24  3:22:23     662.-M35
   2701. Ruston Robin                 GBR    3:24:29  3:22:23     151.-M50
   2702. Kulgemeyer Christoph         GER    3:23:04  3:22:23     666.-M40
   2703. Leerh?y Claus                DEN    3:26:39  3:22:23     447.-M30
   2704. Rustler Alexander            GER    3:24:37  3:22:24     152.-M50
   2705. Schwarz Dani                 SUI    3:25:27  3:22:24     448.-M30
   2706. Hilmes Uwe                   GER    3:23:04  3:22:24     667.-M40
   2707. Crone Reinhard               GER    3:23:01  3:22:25      48.-M55
   2708. Sejling Claus                DEN    3:23:22  3:22:25     668.-M40
   2709. Reiter Korbinian             GER    3:25:34  3:22:27     311.-M20
   2710. Oltmanns Peter               GER    3:23:43  3:22:27     669.-M40
   2711. Katashiba Toshinobu          JAP    3:24:07  3:22:27       3.-M65
   2712. Pirner Frank                 GER    3:23:04  3:22:28     663.-M35
   2713. Zaratti Angelo               ITA    3:24:40  3:22:28     400.-M45
   2714. Terlouw Hans                 NED    3:22:59  3:22:28     449.-M30
   2715. Reimann Stefan               GER    3:23:07  3:22:28     401.-M45
   2716. Brunner Daniel               SUI    3:24:49  3:22:29     664.-M35
   2717. Jürgens Olaf                 GER    3:23:45  3:22:30     670.-M40
   2718. Wichmann Thomas              GER    3:24:46  3:22:30     665.-M35
   2719. C.                           ESP    3:22:33  3:22:30     671.-M40
   2720. Tischer Claus                GER    3:23:01  3:22:31     402.-M45
   2721. Osterhaus Markus             GER    3:23:30  3:22:31     672.-M40
   2722. Gersoene Bjoern              GER    3:22:43  3:22:31     673.-M40
   2723. Matthes Bodo                 GER    3:23:07  3:22:31     674.-M40
   2724. Jaenicke Marco               GER    3:23:33  3:22:32     312.-M20
   2725. Skora Michael Sebastian      GER    3:23:46  3:22:32     450.-M30
   2726. Hoffmeister Marc             GER    3:23:29  3:22:32     451.-M30
   2727. Graumann Manfred             GER    3:24:18  3:22:32      49.-M55
   2728. Tramsen Jörn                 GER    3:23:19  3:22:33     452.-M30
   2729. Loof Andre                   GER    3:23:00  3:22:33     666.-M35
   2730. Schock Wolfgang              AUT    3:24:48  3:22:36     667.-M35
   2731. Wulf Jost                    GER    3:26:05  3:22:36     453.-M30
   2732. Lang Rupert                  AUT    3:23:08  3:22:37     675.-M40
   2733. Limberger Bruno              GER    3:25:17  3:22:37     676.-M40
   2734. Buttke René                  GER    3:25:54  3:22:37     668.-M35
   2735. Mankus Siegfried             GER    3:22:45  3:22:38     403.-M45
   2736. Lipsch Rene                  NED    3:22:58  3:22:38     669.-M35
   2737. Cusini Maurilio              ITA    3:23:08  3:22:38     153.-M50
   2738. Breitmoser Frank             GER    3:23:54  3:22:39     313.-M20
   2739. Schättin Roman               SUI    3:23:11  3:22:39     314.-M20
   2740. Berners Manfred              GER    3:23:04  3:22:40     154.-M50
   2741. Limprecht Hartmut            GER    3:23:30  3:22:41     404.-M45
   2742. Blessenohl Holger            GER    3:25:34  3:22:42     670.-M35
   2743. Thomson Stephen              GBR    3:23:55  3:22:43     405.-M45
   2744. Hinrichs Wolfgang            GER    3:23:20  3:22:44     677.-M40
   2745. Monta?és Mamerto             ESP    3:23:26  3:22:44     406.-M45
   2746. Becker Moritz                GER    3:23:46  3:22:44       8.-M18
   2747. Westerkamp Martin            GER    3:25:23  3:22:44     671.-M35
   2748. Berry Mike                   GBR    3:23:07  3:22:45     155.-M50
   2749. Christensen Lars Munksg?rd   DEN    3:23:49  3:22:46     672.-M35
   2750. Berg Henrik                  DEN    3:24:56  3:22:47     678.-M40
   2751. Knörr Harald                 GER    3:25:05  3:22:48     673.-M35
   2752. Becker Stefan                GER    3:26:14  3:22:48     454.-M30
   2753. Molina Marco                 CRC    3:24:29  3:22:48     679.-M40
   2754. Martincic Matjaz             SLO    3:23:02  3:22:50     407.-M45
   2755. Bucher Aldo                  SUI    3:23:40  3:22:51     156.-M50
   2756. Joneleit Benjamin            GER    3:23:25  3:22:51     315.-M20
   2757. Pirzer Bernhard              GER    3:25:24  3:22:51     680.-M40
   2758. Lazo Pablo                   MEX    3:22:56  3:22:51     674.-M35
   2759. Schmelzer Ralf               GER    3:25:20  3:22:52     455.-M30
   2760. Christ Robert                GER    3:25:28  3:22:52     316.-M20
   2761. Handschumacher Sven          GER    3:25:58  3:22:52     456.-M30
   2762. Süß Elmar                    GER    3:24:23  3:22:52     675.-M35
   2763. H?ybye Nick                  DEN    3:27:33  3:22:53     317.-M20
   2764. Döres Detlef                 GER    3:23:47  3:22:53     676.-M35
   2765. Schmidt Gero                 GER    3:23:18  3:22:53     318.-M20
   2766. Grützmacher Frank            GER    3:24:08  3:22:54     677.-M35
   2767. Rinshofer Michael            GER    3:23:28  3:22:55     678.-M35
   2768. Welten Michael               GER    3:23:58  3:22:55     408.-M45
   2769. Piovanacci Daniel            FRA    3:23:36  3:22:56      50.-M55
   2770. Glaßer Andreas               GER    3:25:52  3:22:57     319.-M20
   2771. Meulen Mathij                NED    3:23:47  3:22:59     157.-M50
   2772. Dario Pittini                ITA    3:23:24  3:23:01      51.-M55
   2773. Kunze Josef                  GER    3:24:40  3:23:01     681.-M40
   2774. Otto Kevin                   GBR    3:24:14  3:23:02     158.-M50
   2775. Gumy Laurent                 SUI    3:23:15  3:23:03     679.-M35
   2776. Eykelenburg Erik Van         NED    3:24:41  3:23:03     682.-M40
   2777. Maurer Walter                AUT    3:24:05  3:23:04     683.-M40
   2778. Friis Jensen Steen           GER    3:23:51  3:23:05     684.-M40
   2779. Kördel Jonas                 GER    3:26:02  3:23:05     320.-M20
   2780. Hartmann Kai                 GER    3:23:54  3:23:05     680.-M35
   2781. Weiher Jochen                GER    3:24:54  3:23:05     409.-M45
   2782. Schmidt Bodo                 GER    3:23:39  3:23:06     159.-M50
   2783. Paul Detlev                  GER    3:23:27  3:23:06     685.-M40
   2784. Thanhofer Friedrich          AUT    3:25:07  3:23:07     686.-M40
   2785. Rees John                    GBR    3:23:16  3:23:07     687.-M40
   2786. Kügler Bernd                 GER    3:26:38  3:23:07     160.-M50
   2787. Veiga Mosquera Jose Antonio  ESP    3:23:53  3:23:08     681.-M35
   2788. Baumann Jürgen               GER    3:25:21  3:23:08     161.-M50
   2789. Hartig Matthias              GER    3:23:15  3:23:09     688.-M40
   2790. Thuesen Morten               DEN    3:23:41  3:23:10     682.-M35
   2791. Engel Lorenz                 GER    3:25:06  3:23:10     689.-M40
   2792. Biskamp Stephan              GER    3:24:15  3:23:10     410.-M45
   2793. Fromm Claus                  GER    3:23:57  3:23:10     162.-M50
   2794. de Jonge Erik                GER    3:24:55  3:23:10     321.-M20
   2795. Droste Norbert               GER    3:25:29  3:23:11     690.-M40
   2796. Sundström Bo                 SWE    3:24:03  3:23:11     683.-M35
   2797. Christensen Stefan           DEN    3:23:31  3:23:11     457.-M30
   2798. Evers Robert                 GER    3:26:53  3:23:12     684.-M35
   2799. Heyn Roland                  GER    3:24:00  3:23:12     163.-M50
   2800. Voigt Carsten                GER    3:24:29  3:23:13     685.-M35
   2801. Wartacz Tobias               DEN    3:23:31  3:23:13     322.-M20
   2802. Bünger Jens-Uwe              GER    3:26:01  3:23:13     686.-M35
   2803. Balog Andreas                AUT    3:24:27  3:23:14     458.-M30
   2804. Kassab Celso                 BRA    3:25:30  3:23:14     687.-M35
   2805. Borsboom John                NED    3:23:46  3:23:14     164.-M50
   2806. Singer Jeffrey               GBR    3:25:35  3:23:15     459.-M30
   2807. Sieber Marcus                GER    3:24:30  3:23:15     460.-M30
   2808. Dubbelt Fred                 NED    3:24:34  3:23:15     411.-M45
   2809. Brinkmann Axel               GER    3:23:46  3:23:16     461.-M30
   2810. Ostoja Artur                 POL    3:24:02  3:23:16     691.-M40
   2811. Weise Peter                  GER    3:26:04  3:23:17     462.-M30
   2812. Münch Andreas                GER    3:26:03  3:23:18     165.-M50
   2813. Hoogendoorn Wilco            NED    3:24:19  3:23:18     688.-M35
   2814. Brunauer Hubert              GER    3:25:14  3:23:20     166.-M50
   2815. Vuotto Maxime                FRA    3:26:49  3:23:20     463.-M30
   2816. Amthor Olaf Gerrit           GER    3:26:49  3:23:20     464.-M30
   2817. Sagna Etienne Simon          GER    3:24:28  3:23:21     412.-M45
   2818. Igel Thomas                  GER    3:25:25  3:23:21     689.-M35
   2819. Larkin David                 IRL    3:23:54  3:23:21     690.-M35
   2820. Geißler Stefan               GER    3:24:34  3:23:21     413.-M45
   2821. Susseth Andreas              GER    3:26:21  3:23:21     692.-M40
   2822. Mennink Jan-Willem           NED    3:24:28  3:23:22     691.-M35
   2823. Monaco Massimiliano          ITA    3:24:08  3:23:22     693.-M40
   2824. Scholtz Jörg                 GER    3:26:58  3:23:22     694.-M40
   2825. Jensen Thomas Richard        DEN    3:24:59  3:23:22     692.-M35
   2826. Moellnitz Thomas             DEN    3:25:05  3:23:23     323.-M20
   2827. Mengedoth Arnold             GER    3:25:09  3:23:23     695.-M40
   2828. Reich Michael                GER    3:24:06  3:23:23     167.-M50
   2829. Meyer Mogens                 DEN    3:25:06  3:23:23     168.-M50
   2830. Conrady Jan Henrik           GER    3:24:29  3:23:24     465.-M30
   2831. Boltjes Uwe                  GER    3:25:40  3:23:24     696.-M40
   2832. Dußler Klaus                 GER    3:24:37  3:23:25     169.-M50
   2833. Brückmann Michael            GER    3:25:05  3:23:25     324.-M20
   2834. Scholtysik Helmut            GER    3:23:32  3:23:25     414.-M45
   2835. Byrne Stephen                IRL    3:24:13  3:23:25     693.-M35
   2836. Hammouch Rachid              FRA    3:23:38  3:23:26     694.-M35
   2837. Krause Bernd                 GER    3:24:58  3:23:26     695.-M35
   2838. Tholén Anders                SWE    3:24:08  3:23:26     696.-M35
   2839. Rugland Trygve               NOR    3:24:19  3:23:26     697.-M40
   2840. Werner-Hofstetter Andreas    GER    3:25:23  3:23:26     698.-M40
   2841. Klein Oliver                 GER    3:24:58  3:23:27     466.-M30
   2842. Kneissler Axel               GER    3:24:30  3:23:27     697.-M35
   2843. Schauf Gerd                  GER    3:24:21  3:23:27     325.-M20
   2844. Findeisen Rolf               GER    3:24:41  3:23:27     698.-M35
   2845. Insam Christian              ITA    3:23:51  3:23:28     467.-M30
   2846. Hämäläinen Karo              FIN    3:23:34  3:23:29     468.-M30
   2847. Albers Georg                 GER    3:24:54  3:23:29     699.-M40
   2848. Przygoda Uwe                 GER    3:24:27  3:23:30     700.-M40
   2849. Schrader Michel              GER    3:23:37  3:23:32     469.-M30
   2850. Meister André                SUI    3:24:22  3:23:32       9.-M18
   2851. Reinhardt Daniel             GER    3:24:06  3:23:32     326.-M20
   2852. Hilgers Markus               GER    3:26:38  3:23:32     470.-M30
   2853. Wikmann Armin                GER    3:24:21  3:23:33     170.-M50
   2854. Albertsen Ole Bastholm       DEN    3:25:59  3:23:34     415.-M45
   2855. Micus Clemens                GER    3:24:03  3:23:34     471.-M30
   2856. Levy Josef                   ISR    3:25:19  3:23:34     416.-M45
   2857. Bormolini Alfredo            ITA    3:25:10  3:23:34     701.-M40
   2858. Tomasic Mladen               SLO    3:25:02  3:23:34     171.-M50
   2859. Introini Patrizio            ITA    3:24:47  3:23:34     417.-M45
   2860. Ten Have Eric                NED    3:24:47  3:23:35     472.-M30
   2861. Hiecke Jörg                  GER    3:24:18  3:23:35     327.-M20
   2862. Midha Sanjiv                 AUS    3:24:45  3:23:36     702.-M40
   2863. Mogensen Ejnar               DEN    3:24:09  3:23:37     418.-M45
   2864. Mehring Manfred              GER    3:24:42  3:23:38      52.-M55
   2865. Dieltiens Nick               BEL    3:25:47  3:23:38     699.-M35
   2866. Probst Klaus                 GER    3:24:07  3:23:39     700.-M35
   2867. Beckmann Olaf                GER    3:25:38  3:23:39     328.-M20
   2868. Yokoyama Hideki              JAP    3:23:50  3:23:40     701.-M35
   2869. Hanson Edward                GBR    3:25:44  3:23:40     702.-M35
   2870. Zastrow Oke                  GER    3:24:31  3:23:41     329.-M20
   2871. Gentzsch Andy                GER    3:26:39  3:23:41     703.-M35
   2872. Hohlfeld Christian           GER    3:27:10  3:23:41     473.-M30
   2873. Monsson Peter                DEN    3:24:50  3:23:41     330.-M20
   2874. Kristiansen Kenneth          DEN    3:23:49  3:23:42     704.-M35
   2875. Sachse Jörg                  GER    3:24:19  3:23:42     474.-M30
   2876. Willemsen Marco              NED    3:26:37  3:23:43     703.-M40
   2877. Grebarsche Marcel            GER    3:24:55  3:23:43     331.-M20
   2878. Diss Christophe              FRA    3:24:54  3:23:44     704.-M40
   2879. Fuchs Horst                  GER    3:26:03  3:23:44     419.-M45
   2880. Kienert Jochen               GER    3:27:03  3:23:44     475.-M30
   2881. Dölle Thomas                 GER    3:26:24  3:23:44     705.-M40
   2882. Groß Wolfgang                GER    3:26:10  3:23:45     332.-M20
   2883. Haines Martin                GBR    3:24:30  3:23:47     705.-M35
   2884. Cole Andrew                  GBR    3:25:38  3:23:47     706.-M40
   2885. Bergman Hasse                DEN    3:27:11  3:23:47     706.-M35
   2886. Linkis Jacob                 DEN    3:27:59  3:23:47     333.-M20
   2887. Silvente Perez Miguel Angel  ESP    3:25:42  3:23:48     334.-M20
   2888. Kluge Thomas                 GER    3:26:00  3:23:48     707.-M40
   2889. Pärnänen Janne               FIN    3:25:24  3:23:49     707.-M35
   2890. Brüning Thomas               GER    3:24:41  3:23:49     335.-M20
   2891. Skov Olsen René              DEN    3:23:57  3:23:49     708.-M35
   2892. Geiger Gerhard               GER    3:24:56  3:23:49     172.-M50
   2893. López Estévez Gonzalo        ESP    3:24:54  3:23:50     708.-M40
   2894. Vesely Petr                  CZE    3:24:49  3:23:50     476.-M30
   2895. Sánchez Munuera Juan Jesús   ESP    3:24:11  3:23:50     709.-M35
   2896. Gentili Stephen              GBR    3:25:55  3:23:50     477.-M30
   2897. Vie Daniel                   FRA    3:23:58  3:23:51     420.-M45
   2898. Lachenmann Michael           GER    3:25:59  3:23:51     709.-M40
   2899. Eick Christophe              GER    3:24:37  3:23:51     421.-M45
   2900. Langkopf Thomas              GER    3:24:50  3:23:52     710.-M35
   2901. Corradini Martin             ITA    3:24:46  3:23:52     710.-M40
   2902. Köppen Matthias              GER    3:24:56  3:23:53     422.-M45
   2903. Wypior Rafal                 POL    3:25:14  3:23:54     711.-M35
   2904. Rothwell Simon               GBR    3:24:39  3:23:54     173.-M50
   2905. Friedrich Ekkehart           GER    3:27:45  3:23:54     174.-M50
   2906. Yochai Nissim                ISR    3:25:56  3:23:54     423.-M45
   2907. Hemker Ulrich                GER    3:26:33  3:23:55     424.-M45
   2908. Wagner Alfons                GER    3:26:48  3:23:55      53.-M55
   2909. Kuhn Wolfgang                GER    3:27:16  3:23:55     711.-M40
   2910. Fürstberger Christian        GER    3:28:04  3:23:55     712.-M35
   2911. Ballin Edgar                 GER    3:24:29  3:23:55     425.-M45
   2912. Unger Jörg                   GER    3:26:26  3:23:55     712.-M40
   2913. Meckmann Friedrich           GER    3:27:31  3:23:56     713.-M40
   2914. Andersen Peter Kim           DEN    3:27:12  3:23:57     336.-M20
   2915. Keiler Bernhard              AUT    3:24:33  3:23:57     426.-M45
   2916. Weinkauf Stefan              GER    3:24:06  3:23:58     714.-M40
   2917. Loriguet Pierrem             FRA    3:24:06  3:23:58     478.-M30
   2918. Gilbert Tim                  GBR    3:27:09  3:23:59     337.-M20
   2919. Lenzen Thomas                GER    3:25:16  3:24:00     713.-M35
   2920. Peitzmann Martin             GER    3:26:24  3:24:00     714.-M35
   2921. Braun Peter                  AUT    3:25:42  3:24:01     715.-M40
   2922. Riedl Norbert                GER    3:26:29  3:24:01     175.-M50
   2923. Fritsch Rainer               GER    3:25:17  3:24:02     176.-M50
   2924. Freudenberger Gottfried      GER    3:24:38  3:24:02     177.-M50
   2925. Straeck Dietmar              GER    3:26:32  3:24:02     716.-M40
   2926. Proch Michael                GER    3:26:39  3:24:03     715.-M35
   2927. Mannheims Christoph          GER    3:26:04  3:24:03     717.-M40
   2928. Rogue Daniel                 FRA    3:25:03  3:24:03     427.-M45
   2929. Schütte Heiko                GER    3:26:27  3:24:05     338.-M20
   2930. Regniet Michael              GER    3:25:08  3:24:05     178.-M50
   2931. Hallas Günter                GER    3:24:45  3:24:05      13.-M60
   2932. Tonn Karsten                 GER    3:24:19  3:24:06     716.-M35
   2933. van Elderen Johannes         NED    3:26:39  3:24:06     718.-M40
   2934. Weber Michael                GER    3:24:27  3:24:07     479.-M30
   2935. Spörri Roland                SUI    3:24:15  3:24:07     719.-M40
   2936. Haas Friedhelm               GER    3:27:19  3:24:07     428.-M45
   2937. Tavaglione Salvatore         ITA    3:27:22  3:24:08     720.-M40
   2938. Johanssen Eilif              NOR    3:25:02  3:24:08     429.-M45
   2939. Foesund Jan Tore             NOR    3:25:45  3:24:08     721.-M40
   2940. Yli-Salomäki Timo            FIN    3:26:30  3:24:09     722.-M40
   2941. Dettmann Fritz               GER    3:25:05  3:24:09     179.-M50
   2942. Jeschke Wolfgang             GER    3:26:07  3:24:11     430.-M45
   2943. Lenoir Gerard                FRA    3:27:54  3:24:11      14.-M60
   2944. Gählert Michael              GER    3:24:49  3:24:12     431.-M45
   2945. Kruse Andersen Bjarne        DEN    3:26:12  3:24:12     432.-M45
   2946. Mönnikes Hans-Dieter         GER    3:25:55  3:24:12     433.-M45
   2947. Trentmann Werner             GER    3:27:45  3:24:13     180.-M50
   2948. Damanti Dario                ITA    3:25:15  3:24:14     434.-M45
   2949. Macchiati Mauro              ITA    3:24:59  3:24:14     717.-M35
   2950. Zaleski Henryk               POL    3:24:36  3:24:15      15.-M60
   2951. Berenbrinker Michael         GER    3:24:40  3:24:15     723.-M40
   2952. Ruddigkeit Bernd             GER    3:27:25  3:24:15     723.-M40
   2953. Gomeringer Michael           GER    3:25:45  3:24:15     339.-M20
   2954. Alusse Michel                FRA    3:24:38  3:24:15     435.-M45
   2955. Kramer Michael               GER    3:25:36  3:24:15     725.-M40
   2956. Fend Wolfgang                AUT    3:25:56  3:24:15     726.-M40
   2957. Hansky Roland                GER    3:26:46  3:24:16     436.-M45
   2958. Tietäväinen Soini            FIN    3:25:54  3:24:17      54.-M55
   2959. Ulrich Raik-Hendrik          GER    3:25:13  3:24:17     727.-M40
   2960. Morris Mark                  GBR    3:24:24  3:24:17     728.-M40
   2961. Proff Volker                 GER    3:24:36  3:24:17     729.-M40
   2962. Tinsley David                GBR    3:24:46  3:24:17     181.-M50
   2963. Heydt Sebastian              GER    3:28:31  3:24:17     340.-M20
   2964. Ala-Honkola Kari             FIN    3:25:54  3:24:17      55.-M55
   2965. Jensen Hans                  DEN    3:26:57  3:24:18     437.-M45
   2966. Girrleit Peter               GER    3:25:41  3:24:18     718.-M35
   2967. Manrique Jesus               ESP    3:24:31  3:24:18      56.-M55
   2968. van De Weyer Stephan         GER    3:24:38  3:24:18     480.-M30
   2969. Jensen Lars Moller           DEN    3:27:45  3:24:18     730.-M40
   2970. Fränti Pasi                  FIN    3:25:54  3:24:19     719.-M35
   2971. Mergler Hannes               GER    3:24:33  3:24:19     720.-M35
   2972. Steuber Daniel               GER    3:25:36  3:24:19     341.-M20
   2973. Schümann Heiner              GER    3:28:40  3:24:20     342.-M20
   2974. Schwittek Christopher        GER    3:24:41  3:24:20     721.-M35
   2975. van Weelderen Dick           NED    3:24:46  3:24:21     182.-M50
   2976. Hanke Peter                  GER    3:24:45  3:24:21      16.-M60
   2977. Skou Per                     DEN    3:25:21  3:24:21     183.-M50
   2978. Pollmeier Michael            GER    3:25:21  3:24:21     731.-M40
   2979. Geerds Holger                GER    3:25:09  3:24:21     722.-M35
   2980. Dieckmann Raimund            GER    3:28:01  3:24:22     732.-M40
   2981. Escobar Carlos               ESP    3:25:19  3:24:22     733.-M40
   2982. Biskamp Markus               GER    3:25:27  3:24:22     438.-M45
   2983. Bong Andre                   GER    3:27:48  3:24:23     734.-M40
   2984. Zimmermann Axel              GER    3:27:27  3:24:23     723.-M35
   2985. Hylleberg Anders             DEN    3:26:26  3:24:23     343.-M20
   2986. Rauber Karsten               GER    3:26:42  3:24:23     735.-M40
   2987. Wood Jeremy                  GBR    3:26:53  3:24:23     344.-M20
   2988. Trujillo Cruz Pedro Ezequiel ESP    3:24:44  3:24:23      57.-M55
   2989. Pohler Uwe                   GER    3:26:33  3:24:24     736.-M40
   2990. Krammer Markus               GER    3:24:35  3:24:25     724.-M35
   2991. Vasse Michel                 FRA    3:25:24  3:24:25     184.-M50
   2992. Horrer Uwe                   GER    3:27:34  3:24:26     737.-M40
   2993. Agustin Carlos               MEX    3:29:52  3:24:26     738.-M40
   2994. Greenhough Lee               GBR    3:26:41  3:24:27     345.-M20
   2995. Kretschmer Reinhold          GER    3:28:00  3:24:28     439.-M45
   2996. S?rensen J?rn Peter          DEN    3:26:49  3:24:28     439.-M45
   2997. Abrahamsen Niels Boel        DEN    3:26:10  3:24:28     739.-M40
   2998. Jonke Hermann                GER    3:27:23  3:24:28     185.-M50
   2999. Schobesberger Matthäus       AUT    3:25:27  3:24:28     740.-M40
   3000. Brassoee Thomas              DEN    3:24:49  3:24:29     725.-M35
   3001. Jahn Udo                     GER    3:25:14  3:24:30     726.-M35
   3002. Jakobsen Karsten             DEN    3:24:50  3:24:31     727.-M35
   3003. Simon Alfred                 GER    3:25:35  3:24:32     441.-M45
   3004. Siebner Stefan               GER    3:25:37  3:24:32     186.-M50
   3005. Schwab Josef                 GER    3:25:03  3:24:33     741.-M40
   3006. Schenatzky Torsten           GER    3:25:43  3:24:33     728.-M35
   3007. Grogan Terry                 IRL    3:25:27  3:24:33     187.-M50
   3008. Loos Martin                  GER    3:28:10  3:24:33     729.-M35
   3009. Ulrich Björn                 GER    3:27:36  3:24:33     730.-M35
   3010. Nowak Axel                   GER    3:28:51  3:24:34     731.-M35
   3011. Brisson Régis                FRA    3:25:11  3:24:35     481.-M30
   3012. Mathes Dieter                GER    3:25:08  3:24:35     442.-M45
   3013. Mullen Jim                   IRL    3:25:07  3:24:35     742.-M40
   3014. Schad Gunnar                 GER    3:25:10  3:24:35     743.-M40
   3015. Masgrau Jaume                ESP    3:27:21  3:24:35     482.-M30
   3016. Pirttikoski Rami             FIN    3:25:46  3:24:36     483.-M30
   3017. Fasano Guiseppe Gabriele     ITA    3:27:35  3:24:36     484.-M30
   3018. Corbett Marcus               USA    3:26:29  3:24:36     485.-M30
   3019. Platenkamp Tonny             NED    3:28:05  3:24:36     188.-M50
   3020. Stiff Clive                  GBR    3:25:06  3:24:37     744.-M40
   3021. Tadros Taimur                GER    3:25:40  3:24:37     346.-M20
   3022. Reineke Werner               GER    3:26:22  3:24:37      58.-M55
   3023. Bast Volker                  GER    3:28:42  3:24:37     443.-M45
   3024. Huckauf Jens                 GER    3:26:31  3:24:37     444.-M45
   3025. Thimberg Pelle               SWE    3:25:56  3:24:38     189.-M50
   3026. Kirchhoff Hartmut            GER    3:25:44  3:24:38     445.-M45
   3027. Andersen Preben              DEN    3:25:17  3:24:38     732.-M35
   3028. Kloß René                    GER    3:25:59  3:24:38     347.-M20
   3029. Kopp Matthias                GER    3:28:17  3:24:40     486.-M30
   3030. Hermisson Philipp            GER    3:27:35  3:24:41     487.-M30
   3031. Ray Holger                   GER    3:27:32  3:24:41     446.-M45
   3032. Landgraf Werner              GER    3:25:11  3:24:42     190.-M50
   3033. Rothkehl Benjamin            GER    3:27:14  3:24:42     348.-M20
   3034. Russ Steffen                 GER    3:27:36  3:24:42     745.-M40
   3035. Berhorst Dirk                GER    3:26:03  3:24:43     488.-M30
   3036. Romanini Giovanni            ITA    3:26:30  3:24:43      59.-M55
   3037. Bolm Oliver                  GER    3:27:47  3:24:43     349.-M20
   3038. Bergmann-Listing Matthias    GER    3:26:49  3:24:44     447.-M45
   3039. Ambrisi Nico                 GER    3:24:59  3:24:44     448.-M45
   3040. Seith Johannes               GER    3:26:55  3:24:45     350.-M20
   3041. Ferris Peter                 IRL    3:26:28  3:24:45     191.-M50
   3042. Heuer Detlef                 GER    3:25:20  3:24:45     449.-M45
   3043. Brück Heribert               GER    3:25:45  3:24:45     192.-M50
   3044. Lensdorf Johannes            GER    3:26:32  3:24:46     450.-M45
   3045. Breininger Michael           GER    3:26:20  3:24:46     733.-M35
   3046. Kennedy Vincent              IRL    3:25:48  3:24:46     489.-M30
   3047. Will Burkhard                GER    3:28:12  3:24:47     451.-M45
   3048. Dollt Heribert               GER    3:28:45  3:24:47     746.-M40
   3049. Skousen Bjarne               DEN    3:28:41  3:24:49     747.-M40
   3050. Julin Leif                   SWE    3:25:20  3:24:49     452.-M45
   3051. Rasmussen Simon Sylvest      DEN    3:26:22  3:24:49     351.-M20
   3052. Neumerkel Jochen             GER    3:26:07  3:24:50     734.-M35
   3053. Helmuth Fischer              GER    3:25:24  3:24:50      17.-M60
   3054. Skovgaard Kristensen Mikkel  DEN    3:27:26  3:24:51     490.-M30
   3055. Holenstein Bernhard          SUI    3:26:43  3:24:52     453.-M45
   3056. Casali Matteo                ITA    3:24:57  3:24:53     748.-M40
   3057. Knudsen Jes                  DEN    3:25:13  3:24:53     193.-M50
   3058. Dilger Alexander             GER    3:29:27  3:24:55     735.-M35
   3059. Rüth Eckhard                 GER    3:26:04  3:24:55     749.-M40
   3060. Harbauer Martin              GER    3:26:03  3:24:57     454.-M45
   3061. Schmidt Heiko                GER    3:26:25  3:24:58     491.-M30
   3062. Jungermann Christoph Daniel  GER    3:27:03  3:24:58     492.-M30
   3063. Schulze Florian              GER    3:27:03  3:24:58     493.-M30
   3064. Albrecht Jens                GER    3:25:01  3:24:58     736.-M35
   3065. Geiger Sven                  GER    3:26:28  3:24:59     494.-M30
   3066. Ballnat Frank                GER    3:25:39  3:24:59     455.-M45
   3067. Saini Sukhwinder             GER    3:26:56  3:24:59     737.-M35
   3068. Schulze Mathis Julian        GER    3:27:03  3:24:59     495.-M30
   3069. Söchting Jörg                GER    3:28:14  3:25:01     456.-M45
   3070. Schmeltzpfenning Timo        GER    3:27:41  3:25:02     352.-M20
   3071. Bos Jan                      NED    3:28:47  3:25:03     194.-M50
   3072. Strunz Peter                 SUI    3:26:00  3:25:04     457.-M45
   3073. Heilmann Wolfgang            GER    3:28:16  3:25:04     750.-M40
   3074. Danzinger Wolfgang           AUT    3:25:31  3:25:04     458.-M45
   3075. M?ller Henrik                DEN    3:26:36  3:25:05     459.-M45
   3076. Gebauer Steffen              GER    3:28:12  3:25:05     496.-M30
   3077. Pedersen Klaus Bruun         DEN    3:26:11  3:25:05     353.-M20
   3078. Behn Michael                 GER    3:28:27  3:25:05     738.-M35
   3079. Schneider Peter              GER    3:28:10  3:25:06     751.-M40
   3080. Nielsen Mogens               DEN    3:25:42  3:25:08     739.-M35
   3081. von Kuenheim Jürgen Gilg     GER    3:25:27  3:25:09     460.-M45
   3082. Franoux Denis                FRA    3:26:11  3:25:09     740.-M35
   3083. Brychcy Ralf                 GER    3:26:09  3:25:09     752.-M40
   3084. Petz Christian               AUT    3:28:16  3:25:09     741.-M35
   3085. Walczak Leszek               POL    3:25:48  3:25:11     195.-M50
   3086. Koch Dirk                    GER    3:26:03  3:25:11     742.-M35
   3087. Kulka Zdzislaw               POL    3:27:07  3:25:11     461.-M45
   3088. Olive Albert                 FRA    3:26:17  3:25:12      60.-M55
   3089. Dümmer Manfred               GER    3:26:30  3:25:12      60.-M55
   3090. Müller-Thorwart Ole          GER    3:27:39  3:25:13     354.-M20
   3091. Thockok Johannes             GER    3:29:02  3:25:13     753.-M40
   3092. Zünd Daniel                  SUI    3:26:04  3:25:14     743.-M35
   3093. Mehlberg Marcus              GER    3:25:30  3:25:15     355.-M20
   3094. Caldo Luca                   ITA    3:26:05  3:25:15     744.-M35
   3095. König Harald                 GER    3:26:38  3:25:16     754.-M40
   3096. Zurhorst Karl-Heinz          GER    3:26:31  3:25:16     755.-M40
   3097. Toro Andrea                  ITA    3:26:47  3:25:17     196.-M50
   3098. Beffort Marc                 LUX    3:27:22  3:25:17     756.-M40
   3099. Hecht Rudolf                 GER    3:28:57  3:25:18     745.-M35
   3100. Webner Andreas               GER    3:27:45  3:25:18     462.-M45
   3101. Göschl Peter                 AUT    3:29:17  3:25:18     757.-M40
   3102. Honig Konrad                 GER    3:30:02  3:25:18     758.-M40
   3103. Hoffmann Frank Andreas       GER    3:26:19  3:25:19     463.-M45
   3104. Watson Kent                  GBR    3:26:15  3:25:19     759.-M40
   3105. Jaagant Priit                EST    3:25:25  3:25:20     497.-M30
   3106. Wimmer Gerrit                GER    3:27:17  3:25:21     356.-M20
   3107. Brenner Gerhard              GER    3:26:38  3:25:21     464.-M45
   3108. Mendel Rikard                SWE    3:25:57  3:25:22     760.-M40
   3109. Gissel Peter                 GER    3:26:40  3:25:22     746.-M35
   3110. Malz-Heyne Richard           GER    3:26:13  3:25:23     465.-M45
   3111. Jensen Morten Underlien      DEN    3:25:54  3:25:23     761.-M40
   3112. Sarbok Torsten               GER    3:26:37  3:25:24     747.-M35
   3113. Bozyakali Can                GER    3:26:24  3:25:26     498.-M30
   3114. Barjak Franz                 GER    3:28:28  3:25:27     762.-M40
   3115. Panse Jens                   GER    3:25:50  3:25:29     763.-M40
   3116. Ebro Peter                   DEN    3:27:06  3:25:29     357.-M20
   3117. Schnell Gottfried            GER    3:29:33  3:25:29     466.-M45
   3118. Peron Marcin                 FRA    3:26:27  3:25:29     499.-M30
   3119. Lauf Volkhard                GER    3:27:17  3:25:29     467.-M45
   3120. Koberich Mirko               GER    3:26:35  3:25:30     500.-M30
   3121. Braun Florian                GER    3:28:25  3:25:30     748.-M35
   3122. van Nüß Gregor               GER    3:25:40  3:25:30     749.-M35
   3123. Schönemann Thomas            GER    3:27:23  3:25:31     750.-M35
   3124. Kamer Stefan                 SUI    3:29:21  3:25:31     764.-M40
   3125. Marschall Paul               GER    3:28:07  3:25:31     765.-M40
   3126. Neubauer Robert              GER    3:26:50  3:25:32     358.-M20
   3127. Steger Alois                 AUT    3:28:51  3:25:32     501.-M30
   3128. Weinmann Thorsten            GER    3:29:18  3:25:32     502.-M30
   3129. Heinrich Andreas             GER    3:26:48  3:25:32     468.-M45
   3130. Graser Harald                GER    3:28:06  3:25:33     766.-M40
   3131. Huber Wolfgang               AUT    3:27:45  3:25:33     503.-M30
   3132. Kleemann Marcio              USA    3:26:23  3:25:33     766.-M40
   3133. Hauger Willi                 GER    3:27:51  3:25:33     469.-M45
   3134. Grahl Robert                 GER    3:28:48  3:25:34     504.-M30
   3135. Vacca Francesco              ITA    3:28:02  3:25:34      62.-M55
   3136. Gerstmann Michael            GER    3:25:38  3:25:35     768.-M40
   3137. Peltais Stéphane-Gérard      FRA    3:27:28  3:25:35     751.-M35
   3138. Hansen Poul                  DEN    3:29:43  3:25:35     752.-M35
   3139. Vejen Torben                 DEN    3:26:26  3:25:35     753.-M35
   3140. Weising Wolfgang             GER    3:25:53  3:25:37     197.-M50
   3141. Huber Reinhard               GER    3:26:40  3:25:37     769.-M40
   3142. O Mahony Noel                IRL    3:26:14  3:25:37     470.-M45
   3143. Larsen Kjeld                 DEN    3:26:58  3:25:37     471.-M45
   3144. Wesolowski Jörg              GER    3:29:08  3:25:38     770.-M40
   3145. Bauer Oliver                 GER    3:29:00  3:25:38     505.-M30
   3146. Daley Andrew                 GBR    3:26:09  3:25:39     754.-M35
   3147. Stelzl Maximilian            GER    3:29:35  3:25:39     771.-M40
   3148. Lumia Janne                  FIN    3:26:43  3:25:39     755.-M35
   3149. Faye Michael                 GBR    3:27:58  3:25:40     506.-M30
   3150. Sturm Hannes                 AUT    3:26:28  3:25:40     756.-M35
   3151. Plätzer Oliver               GER    3:26:49  3:25:42     772.-M40
   3152. Klaushofer Norbert           AUT    3:28:28  3:25:42     757.-M35
   3153. Stiller Frank                GER    3:26:11  3:25:42     472.-M45
   3154. Knerlich Ferdinand           GER    3:27:40  3:25:42     773.-M40
   3155. Gonnermann Michael           GER    3:28:12  3:25:42     473.-M45
   3156. Veser Rupert                 GER    3:27:06  3:25:43     774.-M40
   3157. Keating Rory                 IRL    3:26:56  3:25:43     507.-M30
   3158. Oberndörfer Martin           GER    3:27:02  3:25:44     508.-M30
   3159. Schweizer Peter              GER    3:28:10  3:25:44     474.-M45
   3160. Winning Holger               GER    3:28:16  3:25:45     775.-M40
   3161. Hoffmann Ralf                GER    3:27:20  3:25:46     758.-M35
   3162. Hansen Lars Valdemar         DEN    3:26:40  3:25:46     475.-M45
   3163. Grupe Thomas                 GER    3:28:47  3:25:46     759.-M35
   3164. Purchase Alan                GBR    3:26:23  3:25:46     476.-M45
   3165. Visconti Nicola Alessandro   ITA    3:27:57  3:25:46     776.-M40
   3166. Schindele Roland             GER    3:27:18  3:25:48     760.-M35
   3167. Gerdes Andre                 GER    3:26:03  3:25:48     761.-M35
   3168. Chamaillet Franck            FRA    3:26:13  3:25:48     777.-M40
   3169. Thilo Florian                GER    3:26:55  3:25:48     509.-M30
   3170. Lohmann Rudolf               GER    3:31:03  3:25:49      63.-M55
   3171. Hirrle Jörg                  GER    3:28:36  3:25:49     762.-M35
   3172. Rasmus Claus                 GER    3:27:54  3:25:49     762.-M35
   3173. Beuschau Uwe Juul            DEN    3:27:20  3:25:50     764.-M35
   3174. Thaddey Thorsten             GER    3:27:24  3:25:50     778.-M40
   3175. Hankowitz Johannes           GER    3:26:30  3:25:50     779.-M40
   3176. Godefridi Thierry            BEL    3:26:56  3:25:51      64.-M55
   3177. Häusler Hartmut              GER    3:27:33  3:25:51     198.-M50
   3178. Engström Mikael              SWE    3:27:12  3:25:51     765.-M35
   3179. Papenburg Nico               GER    3:31:00  3:25:52     359.-M20
   3180. Soerensen Jens               DEN    3:27:53  3:25:53     360.-M20
   3181. Schmidt Jan                  GER    3:29:03  3:25:53     780.-M40
   3182. Kovacs Bela                  HUN    3:28:51  3:25:53     510.-M30
   3183. Faltysek Marcus              GER    3:26:32  3:25:54     766.-M35
   3184. Wahl Markus                  GER    3:28:11  3:25:54     781.-M40
   3185. Kiasumbwa Jean-Pierre        GER    3:29:53  3:25:54     767.-M35
   3186. Möller Norbert               GER    3:26:21  3:25:55     199.-M50
   3187. Unden Georg                  GER    3:26:36  3:25:55     768.-M35
   3188. Faller Michael               GER    3:29:43  3:25:56     477.-M45
   3189. Rasmussen Villiam            DEN    3:26:12  3:25:56     511.-M30
   3190. Konings Frank                NED    3:26:51  3:25:56     478.-M45
   3191. Zollinger Marcel             SUI    3:26:37  3:25:56     782.-M40
   3192. Okraj Georg                  GER    3:26:25  3:25:57      65.-M55
   3193. Lenstra Klaas                NED    3:27:41  3:25:57     200.-M50
   3194. Kötter Martin                GER    3:26:09  3:25:58     769.-M35
   3195. Cotzias Constantin           GBR    3:27:01  3:25:58     770.-M35
   3196. Schulz Alexander             GER    3:30:09  3:25:58     771.-M35
   3197. Nielsen J?rgen P.            DEN    3:26:16  3:25:59     479.-M45
   3198. Elgaard Thomas               DEN    3:28:29  3:25:59     361.-M20
   3199. Schneider Matthias           GER    3:27:53  3:25:59     362.-M20
   3200. Martschink Frank             GER    3:27:09  3:25:59     772.-M35
   3201. Doetsch Leonhard             GER    3:26:15  3:26:00      18.-M60
   3202. Bigeon Philippe              FRA    3:27:44  3:26:00     480.-M45
   3203. Blumberg Sven                GER    3:28:12  3:26:00     512.-M30
   3204. Großberger Peter             GER    3:28:59  3:26:00     481.-M45
   3205. Möglich Frank                GER    3:29:02  3:26:01     773.-M35
   3206. Hieronymus Günter            GER    3:28:35  3:26:01     482.-M45
   3207. Jensen Bjarte Michel         DEN    3:26:35  3:26:01     513.-M30
   3208. Menti Samuel                 SUI    3:28:53  3:26:01     513.-M30
   3209. Nzayihorana Innocent         GER    3:26:23  3:26:02     774.-M35
   3210. Oehme Bjoern                 GER    3:28:20  3:26:02     783.-M40
   3211. Bucheli Michael              SUI    3:26:16  3:26:02     515.-M30
   3212. Whelband Marcus              GBR    3:27:40  3:26:02     516.-M30
   3213. Sareyko Günter               GER    3:29:04  3:26:03     483.-M45
   3214. Rosellen Wilfried            GER    3:27:33  3:26:04     784.-M40
   3215. Benichou Henri               FRA    3:28:14  3:26:05     785.-M40
   3216. Gómez Iván de Jesús          VEN    3:26:16  3:26:05     201.-M50
   3217. Hellebek Tonni               DEN    3:29:04  3:26:06     517.-M30
   3218. Jaworski Markus              GER    3:29:17  3:26:06     786.-M40
   3219. Walter Bernard               FRA    3:27:42  3:26:06     202.-M50
   3220. Pelssers Gert                BEL    3:27:53  3:26:06     518.-M30
   3221. Charpentier Franck           FRA    3:26:53  3:26:07     519.-M30
   3222. Dittmann Ralf                GER    3:28:10  3:26:07     787.-M40
   3223. Athmer Gerd                  GER    3:29:55  3:26:07     775.-M35
   3224. Ingendoh Roland              GER    3:28:43  3:26:07     788.-M40
   3225. Lettner Friedrich            AUT    3:27:34  3:26:07      66.-M55
   3226. Holik Bernd                  GER    3:27:17  3:26:08     776.-M35
   3227. Rosenlund Larsen Lars        DEN    3:27:38  3:26:09     484.-M45
   3228. Schröder Michael             GER    3:28:37  3:26:09     777.-M35
   3229. Duerksen Rudi                GER    3:29:11  3:26:10     203.-M50
   3230. Schmidt Frank                GER    3:28:43  3:26:11     789.-M40
   3231. Fleischmann Jochen           GER    3:27:43  3:26:11     485.-M45
   3232. Fleury Flavio                BRA    3:27:06  3:26:11     486.-M45
   3233. B?ttcher Jesper              DEN    3:26:16  3:26:11     520.-M30
   3234. Jaekel Simon                 GER    3:29:53  3:26:12     363.-M20
   3235. Fuths Andreas                GER    3:29:16  3:26:14     778.-M35
   3236. Grande Frithjof Karl Kurt    GER    3:28:46  3:26:15      67.-M55
   3237. Krafft Andreas               GER    3:27:41  3:26:15     364.-M20
   3238. Grip Carl Johan              SWE    3:29:59  3:26:15     521.-M30
   3239. Brandner Peter               AUT    3:28:38  3:26:16     790.-M40
   3240. Dejoie Regis                 FRA    3:27:38  3:26:16     487.-M45
   3241. Baumgarten Tobias            GER    3:26:25  3:26:17     365.-M20
   3242. Voellner Jörg                GER    3:28:42  3:26:17     779.-M35
   3243. Formoso Jose                 ESP    3:28:11  3:26:17     204.-M50
   3244. Rüddenklau Bodo              GER    3:28:50  3:26:17     488.-M45
   3245. Schmidt Alain                FRA    3:28:52  3:26:17     791.-M40
   3246. Schindelhauer Oliver         GER    3:27:29  3:26:17     522.-M30
   3247. Sanchez Thierry              FRA    3:27:15  3:26:17     792.-M40
   3248. Vaeth Johannes               GER    3:27:52  3:26:17     489.-M45
   3249. Thanei Thomas                GER    3:29:34  3:26:18     793.-M40
   3250. Woiczik Andrej               GER    3:26:31  3:26:18     780.-M35
   3251. Nielsen Brian                DEN    3:27:42  3:26:19     490.-M45
   3252. Schwarzkopf Christian        GER    3:27:39  3:26:20     781.-M35
   3253. Osterlehner Klaus            GER    3:28:24  3:26:20     523.-M30
   3254. Hudemann Jens                GER    3:28:48  3:26:20     366.-M20
   3255. Schramm Klaus                GER    3:27:02  3:26:21     205.-M50
   3256. Morla Alberto                VEN    3:26:22  3:26:21     524.-M30
   3257. Franco Della Ducata          ITA    3:26:48  3:26:21      68.-M55
   3258. Lückhoff Gerhard             GER    3:28:58  3:26:23     491.-M45
   3259. Attwood-Smith Nicholas       RSA    3:27:24  3:26:23     367.-M20
   3260. Löschner Ralf                GER    3:29:00  3:26:23     794.-M40
   3261. Vos Hermann                  GER    3:29:18  3:26:23     795.-M40
   3262. Bleicker Dirk                GER    3:30:05  3:26:24     782.-M35
   3263. Hennig Thomas                GER    3:27:47  3:26:24     783.-M35
   3264. Lubas Mirek                  GER    3:28:07  3:26:24     492.-M45
   3265. Schulz Karsten               GER    3:29:59  3:26:24     492.-M45
   3266. Clemens Udo                  GER    3:28:45  3:26:24     796.-M40
   3267. Effersoee Tobias             DEN    3:27:14  3:26:25     368.-M20
   3268. Altorfer Daniel              SUI    3:28:45  3:26:25     525.-M30
   3269. Fuhrmann Falko               GER    3:31:20  3:26:25     526.-M30
   3270. Karner Hermann               AUT    3:30:24  3:26:25     797.-M40
   3271. Frankl Gerald                AUT    3:26:55  3:26:25     369.-M20
   3272. Obermeier Rudolf             GER    3:28:51  3:26:26     494.-M45
   3273. Krehl Gerald                 GER    3:26:44  3:26:27     798.-M40
   3274. Schmid Stefan                AUT    3:26:29  3:26:27     784.-M35
   3275. Full Markus                  GER    3:30:07  3:26:27     784.-M35
   3276. Aspinall Luke                GBR    3:27:11  3:26:27     527.-M30
   3277. Bettati Angelo               ITA    3:30:22  3:26:27     786.-M35
   3278. Schneider Wolfgang           GER    3:26:30  3:26:27     206.-M50
   3279. Bornemann Markus             GER    3:28:21  3:26:27     528.-M30
   3280. Rehm Stefan                  GER    3:28:37  3:26:28     787.-M35
   3281. Meyer Andreas                GER    3:26:40  3:26:28     370.-M20
   3282. Rolf Thomas                  GER    3:28:33  3:26:29     799.-M40
   3283. Siewert Wolfram              GER    3:27:20  3:26:29     800.-M40
   3284. Sefik Smajic                 LUX    3:29:15  3:26:29      69.-M55
   3285. Thaeder Roland               GER    3:28:54  3:26:30     801.-M40
   3286. Hardt Matthias               GER    3:28:52  3:26:30     371.-M20
   3287. Dahlqvist Kaspar             SWE    3:26:42  3:26:31     529.-M30
   3288. Spadotto Andrea              ITA    3:27:35  3:26:31     372.-M20
   3289. Hillmer Stephan              GER    3:30:46  3:26:32     788.-M35
   3290. Werthmüller Philipp          GER    3:27:44  3:26:33     373.-M20
   3291. Gehrke Thomas                GER    3:27:25  3:26:33     802.-M40
   3292. Bopp Thomas                  GER    3:28:43  3:26:33     802.-M40
   3293. Zitzmann Tim                 GER    3:28:40  3:26:34     530.-M30
   3294. Serrano Javier               ESP    3:29:13  3:26:35     804.-M40
   3295. Kneißl Markus                GER    3:30:43  3:26:35     531.-M30
   3296. Marx Manfred                 GER    3:26:55  3:26:35     495.-M45
   3297. Renner Ingo                  GER    3:27:20  3:26:36     805.-M40
   3298. Vogt Ulrich                  GER    3:30:45  3:26:36     806.-M40
   3299. Skov Jens Ole                DEN    3:27:59  3:26:36     496.-M45
   3300. Lalitte Jean-Philippe        FRA    3:29:01  3:26:36     807.-M40
   3301. Kristensen Steen             DEN    3:27:08  3:26:37     497.-M45
   3302. Enzenberg Mathias            GER    3:29:54  3:26:37     532.-M30
   3303. Rasmussen Claus              DEN    3:28:19  3:26:37     533.-M30
   3304. Engel Kristian               DEN    3:27:58  3:26:38     374.-M20
   3305. Nababa Beza                  ISR    3:28:47  3:26:38     374.-M20
   3306. Paul-Robert Epp              FRA    3:27:37  3:26:38     534.-M30
   3307. Tardivo Sylvain              FRA    3:26:43  3:26:38     498.-M45
   3308. Honsel Ralf                  GER    3:29:17  3:26:38     808.-M40
   3309. Schimrock Andreas            GER    3:30:18  3:26:38     789.-M35
   3310. Bach Per Bille               DEN    3:29:42  3:26:38     790.-M35
   3311. Svaleb?k Henrik              DEN    3:28:39  3:26:39     809.-M40
   3312. Broedbaek Erling             DEN    3:29:22  3:26:39     809.-M40
   3313. Etzold Matthias              GER    3:26:44  3:26:40     207.-M50
   3314. Rucinski Andrzej             POL    3:28:30  3:26:40     208.-M50
   3315. van Rooij Pepijn             NED    3:30:27  3:26:40     791.-M35
   3316. Frey Beat                    SUI    3:28:00  3:26:41     499.-M45
   3317. Derks Peter                  NED    3:30:26  3:26:41     500.-M45
   3318. Sjö Nicolai                  DEN    3:28:44  3:26:41     792.-M35
   3319. Jacobs Nick                  GBR    3:27:42  3:26:41     793.-M35
   3320. Klinkberg Tobias             GER    3:27:49  3:26:42     376.-M20
   3321. Spiroski Aleksandar          MKO    3:30:45  3:26:42     811.-M40
   3322. Findeisen Peter              GER    3:27:55  3:26:42     794.-M35
   3323. Truscott Peter               AUS    3:26:46  3:26:42     794.-M35
   3324. Mertz Piet                   DEN    3:28:47  3:26:42     796.-M35
   3325. Göldner Lars                 GER    3:27:51  3:26:42     377.-M20
   3326. Jesse Ralf                   GER    3:30:10  3:26:43     812.-M40
   3327. Carlsen Frank                DEN    3:29:57  3:26:44     813.-M40
   3328. Schou-Christensen Thomas     DEN    3:29:57  3:26:44     378.-M20
   3329. Köpp Karl-Heinz              GER    3:26:57  3:26:44     209.-M50
   3330. Dietrich Ralf                GER    3:27:05  3:26:44     210.-M50
   3331. Galonska Hans-Joachim        GER    3:27:22  3:26:45     814.-M40
   3332. Zejak Mirko                  YUG    3:30:14  3:26:46     797.-M35
   3333. Höpfinger Achim              GER    3:31:16  3:26:46     815.-M40
   3334. Kern Reiner                  GER    3:29:38  3:26:47     816.-M40
   3335. Kantrowitsch Michael         GER    3:28:20  3:26:47     379.-M20
   3336. Fuß Heiko                    GER    3:30:26  3:26:47     535.-M30
   3337. Hausmann Michael             GER    3:28:07  3:26:49     817.-M40
   3338. Dekant Peter                 GER    3:30:32  3:26:49      70.-M55
   3339. Weigle Dirk                  GER    3:30:47  3:26:49     798.-M35
   3340. Voß Ewald                    GER    3:29:23  3:26:50     211.-M50
   3341. Kabis Matthias               GER    3:28:16  3:26:50     818.-M40
   3342. Kunze Wolfgang               GER    3:27:22  3:26:50     501.-M45
   3343. Weil Albert                  GER    3:30:32  3:26:50     212.-M50
   3344. Laleike Marius               GER    3:29:55  3:26:51     799.-M35
   3345. Kauczki Mogens               DEN    3:27:36  3:26:52     800.-M35
   3346. Gabriel Rembert              GER    3:28:40  3:26:52     819.-M40
   3347. Kliemas Jürgen               GER    3:28:57  3:26:52     820.-M40
   3348. Schild Michael               SUI    3:31:02  3:26:53     536.-M30
   3349. Grießbach Denis              GER    3:30:21  3:26:53     536.-M30
   3350. Hilbert Michael              GER    3:28:56  3:26:53     502.-M45
   3351. Visser Nick                  NED    3:28:38  3:26:53     380.-M20
   3352. Keitz Ralf                   GER    3:29:56  3:26:53     213.-M50
   3353. Wosnitza Helgo               GER    3:27:34  3:26:53     214.-M50
   3354. Andkjaer Jacob               DEN    3:29:01  3:26:53     381.-M20
   3355. Schmitt Bernd                GER    3:28:29  3:26:54     215.-M50
   3356. Schwinn Christian            FRA    3:30:47  3:26:54     503.-M45
   3357. Halbritter Jan               GER    3:30:07  3:26:54     382.-M20
   3358. Köpf Frank                   GER    3:31:01  3:26:55     801.-M35
   3359. Paramo Miguel                ESP    3:28:42  3:26:55     383.-M20
   3360. Zehnter Stefan               GER    3:29:35  3:26:55     538.-M30
   3361. Taheri Darius                AUT    3:27:20  3:26:55     802.-M35
   3362. Bangsbo Ulrik                DEN    3:29:39  3:26:56     539.-M30
   3363. Minge Georg                  GER    3:27:26  3:26:56     504.-M45
   3364. Raphel Laurent               FRA    3:28:02  3:26:57     803.-M35
   3365. Karlsson Mikael              SWE    3:29:27  3:26:57     505.-M45
   3366. Dorn Karsten                 GER    3:30:53  3:26:57     804.-M35
   3367. Lydri Simon                  FRA    3:30:07  3:26:58     805.-M35
   3368. Symonds Andrew               GBR    3:31:06  3:26:59     506.-M45
   3369. Hegge Wolfgang               GER    3:29:06  3:27:00     540.-M30
   3370. Richardson Ian               GBR    3:27:57  3:27:01     216.-M50
   3371. Vikstroem Ebbe               SWE    3:29:57  3:27:01     541.-M30
   3372. Vazquez Manuel               ESP    3:28:06  3:27:01     806.-M35
   3373. Schwegler Thomas             GER    3:28:15  3:27:01     384.-M20
   3374. Hampl Daniel                 GER    3:31:52  3:27:01     385.-M20
   3375. Bilger Sebastien             FRA    3:28:45  3:27:02     386.-M20
   3376. Wilking Felix                GER    3:28:09  3:27:02     386.-M20
   3377. Ziemer Ulrich                GER    3:31:13  3:27:02     507.-M45
   3378. Nolte Rolf                   GER    3:28:38  3:27:02     217.-M50
   3379. Reinicke Philipp             GER    3:28:26  3:27:02     388.-M20
   3380. Ayan Steve                   GER    3:27:27  3:27:02     807.-M35
   3381. Roleff Dag                   GER    3:27:34  3:27:03     821.-M40
   3382. Putz Harry                   GER    3:29:44  3:27:03     508.-M45
   3383. Schönball Ralf               GER    3:29:13  3:27:03     822.-M40
   3384. Ejby Poulsen Marius          DEN    3:27:54  3:27:04     823.-M40
   3385. Schick Harald                GER    3:27:55  3:27:04     218.-M50
   3386. Friedrich Armin              GER    3:28:34  3:27:04     824.-M40
   3387. Castellani Livio             ITA    3:28:07  3:27:05     808.-M35
   3388. Bouma Freddie                NED    3:30:48  3:27:05     509.-M45
   3389. Repo Oiva                    FIN    3:28:13  3:27:06      19.-M60
   3390. Nickel Hubert                GER    3:29:06  3:27:06     510.-M45
   3391. Niehaus Hermann-Josef        GER    3:28:39  3:27:07     219.-M50
   3392. Stohler Markus               SUI    3:28:42  3:27:08     389.-M20
   3393. Klein Erik                   GER    3:30:39  3:27:08     542.-M30
   3394. Gratt Gerhard                AUT    3:30:15  3:27:08     825.-M40
   3395. Schönitz Peter               GER    3:30:50  3:27:08     809.-M35
   3396. Krüger Dirk                  GER    3:30:50  3:27:08     543.-M30
   3397. Kurzweg Michael              GER    3:27:31  3:27:08     810.-M35
   3398. Recuenco Garcia Tomas        ESP    3:29:01  3:27:08     826.-M40
   3399. Larsen S?ren Hauer           DEN    3:27:11  3:27:08     811.-M35
   3400. Strauß Michael               GER    3:29:52  3:27:09     544.-M30
   3401. Castelo Branco Fernando      BRA    3:28:31  3:27:10     812.-M35
   3402. Basso Pietro                 ITA    3:30:13  3:27:10     545.-M30
   3403. Enssle Armin                 GER    3:29:44  3:27:11     511.-M45
   3404. Biermann Eric                FRA    3:28:08  3:27:11     813.-M35
   3405. Petersen Brian Brauer        DEN    3:28:11  3:27:11     814.-M35
   3406. Lieder Viktor                GER    3:31:08  3:27:12     512.-M45
   3407. Schmitt Hans-Jürgen          GER    3:30:43  3:27:12     827.-M40
   3408. Petersen Anders              DEN    3:29:55  3:27:13     220.-M50
   3409. Lindenbauer Rudolf           AUT    3:29:20  3:27:13      20.-M60
   3410. Clemons Nicholas             AUS    3:29:51  3:27:13     390.-M20
   3411. Viebranz Dietrich            GER    3:27:40  3:27:14     828.-M40
   3412. Grossmann Dirk               GER    3:28:21  3:27:14     829.-M40
   3413. Bade Christian               GER    3:29:38  3:27:14     830.-M40
   3414. Richter Thomas               GER    3:28:27  3:27:15     815.-M35
   3415. Römer Ulrich                 GER    3:27:29  3:27:16     513.-M45
   3416. Pillipp Michael              GER    3:29:35  3:27:16     546.-M30
   3417. Müller Hans-Arthur           GER    3:29:26  3:27:16     816.-M35
   3418. Buhl Markus                  GER    3:29:25  3:27:16     817.-M35
   3419. Gaschni Fred                 GER    3:29:20  3:27:17     221.-M50
   3420. Cortese Luciano              ITA    3:27:28  3:27:17     222.-M50
   3421. Hopfer Olaf                  GER    3:30:50  3:27:17     818.-M35
   3422. Oberneder Markus             GER    3:29:39  3:27:17     831.-M40
   3423. Schöll Martin                GER    3:31:34  3:27:18     547.-M30
   3424. Gegusch Dietmar              GER    3:31:38  3:27:18     819.-M35
   3425. Kiel Olaf                    GER    3:29:10  3:27:19     548.-M30
   3426. Houlle Daniel                FRA    3:29:48  3:27:19     832.-M40
   3427. Rasch Markus                 GER    3:28:00  3:27:19     820.-M35
   3428. Riekki Simo                  FIN    3:29:14  3:27:20     223.-M50
   3429. Kampen Hans                  GER    3:30:14  3:27:20     833.-M40
   3430. Coumans Jan                  NED    3:28:29  3:27:20      21.-M60
   3431. Buß Gerd                     GER    3:27:34  3:27:21     821.-M35
   3432. Mende Markus                 GER    3:30:29  3:27:21     834.-M40
   3433. Donath Stefan                GER    3:27:34  3:27:21     391.-M20
   3434. Schrell Torsten              GER    3:27:31  3:27:21     822.-M35
   3435. Schmieder Uwe                GER    3:29:20  3:27:21     835.-M40
   3436. Rendl Bernhard               AUT    3:28:21  3:27:22     836.-M40
   3437. Martinet Didier              FRA    3:28:42  3:27:22     514.-M45
   3438. Kunze Roland                 GER    3:28:54  3:27:22      71.-M55
   3439. Higgitt Martin               GBR    3:29:45  3:27:23     224.-M50
   3440. Hägglund Torbjörn            SWE    3:30:41  3:27:23     515.-M45
   3441. Hewson Duncan                GBR    3:31:25  3:27:23     549.-M30
   3442. Merla Volker                 GER    3:27:32  3:27:24     516.-M45
   3443. Sbrighi Pietro               ITA    3:28:12  3:27:25     225.-M50
   3444. Pocci Claudio                ITA    3:28:12  3:27:26     837.-M40
   3445. Bednarek Janusz              POL    3:28:55  3:27:26     823.-M35
   3446. Mittig Elmar                 GER    3:28:59  3:27:26     550.-M30
   3447. Streb Sascha                 GER    3:31:35  3:27:26     824.-M35
   3448. Lübke Peter                  GER    3:27:58  3:27:26     838.-M40
   3449. Fabrizio Franco              ITA    3:29:34  3:27:27     517.-M45
   3450. Dubie Guy                    FRA    3:28:15  3:27:27     518.-M45
   3451. Higler Peter                 GER    3:30:07  3:27:27     839.-M40
   3452. Schaper Roland               GER    3:30:12  3:27:27     840.-M40
   3453. Stobitzer Felix              GER    3:28:48  3:27:27     519.-M45
   3454. Dierkes Manfred              GER    3:28:34  3:27:27     841.-M40
   3455. Untiedt Werner               GER    3:27:34  3:27:27      72.-M55
   3456. Raupach Jürgen               GER    3:27:36  3:27:28      22.-M60
   3457. Jansen Jan Ivar              NOR    3:30:49  3:27:29      73.-M55
   3458. Zimmermann Bernd             GER    3:28:09  3:27:29     842.-M40
   3459. Schleicher Winfried          GER    3:31:11  3:27:29     520.-M45
   3460. Walkenhorst Joachim          GER    3:28:39  3:27:30     521.-M45
   3461. Zschäbitz Ralf               GER    3:30:50  3:27:30     521.-M45
   3462. Karlsen Robert               SWE    3:29:57  3:27:30     825.-M35
   3463. Dalgaard Jens                DEN    3:31:05  3:27:30     392.-M20
   3464. Nielsen Tonny                DEN    3:28:35  3:27:31     226.-M50
   3465. Strauß Helmut                AUT    3:28:13  3:27:31     826.-M35
   3466. Heydemann Ulrich             GER    3:29:03  3:27:31     843.-M40
   3467. Möbus Roger                  GER    3:30:02  3:27:31     827.-M35
   3468. Narnhofer Johann             AUT    3:29:23  3:27:32     523.-M45
   3469. Hansen Ole Schou             DEN    3:29:06  3:27:32     844.-M40
   3470. Le Guevel Bruno              FRA    3:28:28  3:27:32     524.-M45
   3471. Nielsen Bo Vilberg           DEN    3:30:36  3:27:33     828.-M35
   3472. Winter Frank                 GER    3:29:28  3:27:34     829.-M35
   3473. Gentz Armin                  GER    3:28:57  3:27:34     829.-M35
   3474. Wilrich Thomas               GER    3:28:24  3:27:34     829.-M35
   3475. Zettl Oskar                  AUT    3:28:29  3:27:34     551.-M30
   3476. Ten Have Ton                 NED    3:28:05  3:27:35      74.-M55
   3477. Dr.Naumann Lutz              GER    3:28:39  3:27:36     227.-M50
   3478. Braunsteiner Alfred          AUT    3:30:19  3:27:36     525.-M45
   3479. Scheider Alfred              GER    3:29:42  3:27:37     526.-M45
   3480. Alfonso Daniele              ITA    3:28:49  3:27:38     832.-M35
   3481. Karvonen Kari                FIN    3:28:47  3:27:39     228.-M50
   3482. Butz Heinz                   GER    3:28:06  3:27:39     229.-M50
   3483. Kroll Frank                  GER    3:29:50  3:27:39     833.-M35
   3484. Tittmann Andre               GER    3:29:05  3:27:40     834.-M35
   3485. S?rensen Kristian            DEN    3:28:17  3:27:40      75.-M55
   3486. Hardersen Sven               GER    3:28:13  3:27:40     845.-M40
   3487. Saxild Kristoffer            DEN    3:29:54  3:27:41     393.-M20
   3488. Neumann Frank                GER    3:30:53  3:27:41     846.-M40
   3489. Teittinen Antti              FIN    3:29:05  3:27:41     394.-M20
   3490. Illum Klaus                  DEN    3:31:14  3:27:41     847.-M40
   3491. Woop Wilfried                GER    3:29:31  3:27:41     527.-M45
   3492. Wunderlich Fredy             GER    3:29:38  3:27:42     230.-M50
   3493. Trixa Matthias               GER    3:29:14  3:27:42     848.-M40
   3494. Hoffmeister Fabian           GER    3:29:10  3:27:43     395.-M20
   3495. Simmons Peter                GBR    3:28:07  3:27:43     849.-M40
   3496. Bartz Jörg                   GER    3:28:27  3:27:43     850.-M40
   3497. Meier-Plate Dirk             GER    3:31:20  3:27:44     835.-M35
   3498. Pöhlmann Ronald              GER    3:29:56  3:27:44     528.-M45
   3499. Bandsholm Per                DEN    3:30:06  3:27:44     851.-M40
   3500. Albert Thomas                GER    3:30:58  3:27:44     851.-M40
   3501. Warszawski Eugeniusz         POL    3:30:51  3:27:45     529.-M45
   3502. Fürstauer Georg              AUT    3:28:51  3:27:45     836.-M35
   3503. Kowalewsky Tino              GER    3:29:20  3:27:46     837.-M35
   3504. Carol Riel                   FRA    3:29:29  3:27:46     552.-M30
   3505. Kaminski Günter              GER    3:31:37  3:27:46     853.-M40
   3506. Nägele Ralf                  GER    3:28:24  3:27:47     838.-M35
   3507. Pape Thomas                  GER    3:28:54  3:27:47     553.-M30
   3508. Isaksen Kaj                  DEN    3:29:11  3:27:47     839.-M35
   3509. Goller Jürgen                GER    3:29:18  3:27:47     854.-M40
   3510. Napoli Antoine               FRA    3:31:41  3:27:48     530.-M45
   3511. Ferré Nicolas                FRA    3:31:55  3:27:48     396.-M20
   3512. Jahn Marco                   GER    3:31:11  3:27:48     855.-M40
   3513. Miadowitz Heiko              GER    3:28:18  3:27:48     840.-M35
   3514. Zoltowski Jacek              POL    3:29:15  3:27:48     841.-M35
   3515. Meyer Timon                  GER    3:31:09  3:27:48     554.-M30
   3516. Prüwer Peter                 GER    3:29:47  3:27:48     856.-M40
   3517. Weinzierl Peter              AUT    3:29:13  3:27:49     842.-M35
   3518. Möglich Michael              GER    3:30:35  3:27:50     555.-M30
   3519. Kirchmair Johann             AUT    3:31:17  3:27:50     857.-M40
   3520. Molkenbur Christoph          GER    3:28:30  3:27:51     858.-M40
   3521. Riek Detlef                  GER    3:27:55  3:27:52     531.-M45
   3522. Hömberg Tobias               GER    3:27:59  3:27:52     556.-M30
   3523. Kunert Stefan                GER    3:30:17  3:27:52     532.-M45
   3524. Schaper Frank                GER    3:30:55  3:27:52     859.-M40
   3525. Sydow Michael                GER    3:29:23  3:27:52     533.-M45
   3526. Käuper Peter                 GER    3:29:22  3:27:53     843.-M35
   3527. Zmazek Boris                 SLO    3:28:43  3:27:53     860.-M40
   3528. Wenk Torsten                 GER    3:28:09  3:27:55     844.-M35
   3529. Küllmer Stefan               GER    3:32:14  3:27:55     845.-M35
   3530. Failleres Alain              FRA    3:28:11  3:27:55      76.-M55
   3531. Kretzer Heiner               GER    3:29:52  3:27:55     534.-M45
   3532. Bethge Andreas               GER    3:31:47  3:27:56     535.-M45
   3533. Galli Erio                   ITA    3:31:13  3:27:56     861.-M40
   3534. Davidson Neil                GBR    3:28:48  3:27:56     862.-M40
   3535. Böing Bernd                  GER    3:30:26  3:27:56     231.-M50
   3536. Hillebrecht Harald           GER    3:29:42  3:27:57     536.-M45
   3537. Nickels Matty                GBR    3:29:22  3:27:57     557.-M30
   3538. Fedrizzi Felix               SUI    3:28:37  3:27:58     863.-M40
   3539. Rubio Michel                 LUX    3:28:53  3:27:58     864.-M40
   3540. Renhart Werner               AUT    3:28:43  3:27:58     537.-M45
   3541. Valens Gomila Xavier         ESP    3:28:13  3:27:59     865.-M40
   3542. Jose Mayol Cuenca            ESP    3:28:13  3:27:59     558.-M30
   3543. Fuchs Hans                   GER    3:29:48  3:27:59     232.-M50
   3544. Weber Reto                   SUI    3:29:48  3:27:59     866.-M40
   3545. Neumann Rolf                 GER    3:29:25  3:27:59     233.-M50
   3546. Rademacher Hermann           GER    3:29:12  3:28:00      77.-M55
   3547. Fari?as Moreno Luis          ESP    3:31:44  3:28:00     559.-M30
   3548. Marquardt Jörg               GER    3:29:36  3:28:01     397.-M20
   3549. Launay Bruno                 FRA    3:28:07  3:28:01     867.-M40
   3550. Lorusso Domenico             ITA    3:28:05  3:28:01     538.-M45
   3551. Michalak Jacek               POL    3:30:46  3:28:02     846.-M35
   3552. Zahn Peter                   GER    3:28:33  3:28:02     539.-M45
   3553. Seckinger Robert             SUI    3:31:14  3:28:02     868.-M40
   3554. Riber Claus                  DEN    3:29:17  3:28:02     868.-M40
   3555. Osesek Holger                GER    3:30:04  3:28:02     870.-M40
   3556. Ródenas José M.              ESP    3:28:59  3:28:02     871.-M40
   3557. Linares Gil Eduardo          ESP    3:28:59  3:28:02     871.-M40
   3558. Geiger Matthias              GER    3:28:38  3:28:03     540.-M45
   3559. Laursen Keld                 DEN    3:28:49  3:28:03     541.-M45
   3560. Dammer Dieter                GER    3:31:01  3:28:03     234.-M50
   3561. Nieminen Markku              FIN    3:29:55  3:28:04     560.-M30
   3562. Gerdes Ansgar                GER    3:31:13  3:28:04     542.-M45
   3563. Siepi Roberto                ITA    3:29:52  3:28:04     235.-M50
   3564. Koehnke Wilfried             GER    3:28:43  3:28:05      78.-M55
   3565. Sattler Tobias               GER    3:28:58  3:28:06     847.-M35
   3566. Hiese Bertram                GER    3:29:49  3:28:06     543.-M45
   3567. Bornemann Frank              GER    3:30:00  3:28:07     873.-M40
   3568. Hännikäinen Heikki           FIN    3:31:12  3:28:08     848.-M35
   3569. Sandring Helge               GER    3:31:36  3:28:08     561.-M30
   3570. Rosa Domenico                ITA    3:31:20  3:28:08     544.-M45
   3571. Meineke Matthias             GER    3:29:48  3:28:08     849.-M35
   3572. Dittrich Klaus               AUT    3:29:16  3:28:08     236.-M50
   3573. Hersel Joachim               GER    3:28:26  3:28:09     850.-M35
   3574. Wendt Uwe                    GER    3:29:32  3:28:10     545.-M45
   3575. Hösl Patrick                 GER    3:30:43  3:28:10     562.-M30
   3576. Bradfield Jonathan           GBR    3:31:03  3:28:10     398.-M20
   3577. Margoni Antonio              ITA    3:28:19  3:28:10     237.-M50
   3578. Böttcher Martin              GER    3:29:47  3:28:10     399.-M20
   3579. Beuge Rainer                 GER    3:29:49  3:28:10     874.-M40
   3580. Schulte Oliver               GER    3:30:36  3:28:10     563.-M30
   3581. Mezil Philippe               FRA    3:30:15  3:28:11     546.-M45
   3582. Konings Jan                  NED    3:29:30  3:28:11     238.-M50
   3583. Suckman Petteri              FIN    3:28:41  3:28:11     564.-M30
   3584. Zillmann Uwe                 GER    3:30:16  3:28:11     875.-M40
   3585. Kubiak Joerg                 GER    3:31:29  3:28:12     400.-M20
   3586. Dale Derrick                 GBR    3:29:02  3:28:12     876.-M40
   3587. Wetzel Georg                 GER    3:30:26  3:28:12     851.-M35
   3588. Larsen S?ren Harde           DEN    3:29:03  3:28:12     547.-M45
   3589. Cagni Nicola                 ITA    3:30:18  3:28:12     852.-M35
   3590. Sierck Frank                 GER    3:30:32  3:28:13     853.-M35
   3591. Varas Bau Antonio            ESP    3:29:17  3:28:13     854.-M35
   3592. Walder Fred                  GER    3:28:22  3:28:14     855.-M35
   3593. Flüge Michael                GER    3:29:25  3:28:14     548.-M45
   3594. Lehtikuja Juha               FIN    3:28:19  3:28:14     877.-M40
   3595. Klaes Michael                GER    3:30:14  3:28:15     565.-M30
   3596. Traugott Gil                 ISR    3:29:40  3:28:15     878.-M40
   3597. Leuthäuser Martin            GER    3:30:14  3:28:15     879.-M40
   3598. Ihle Ole-Martin              NOR    3:30:50  3:28:16     401.-M20
   3599. Kirchner Michael             GER    3:29:50  3:28:16     239.-M50
   3600. Zuluaga Cesar                COL    3:30:29  3:28:16     240.-M50
   3601. Höflich Siegfried            GER    3:31:00  3:28:16     880.-M40
   3602. Bothe Eric                   GER    3:30:56  3:28:16     856.-M35
   3603. Mattle Markus                SUI    3:31:19  3:28:17     402.-M20
   3604. Hintsch Thorsten             GER    3:32:27  3:28:17     566.-M30
   3605. Schlutter Karsten            GER    3:32:38  3:28:17     881.-M40
   3606. Hunger Reinhard              GER    3:29:51  3:28:17     881.-M40
   3607. Böhme Gerd                   GER    3:32:23  3:28:17     549.-M45
   3608. Kafi Ali                     GER    3:30:41  3:28:17     241.-M50
   3609. Gebler Uwe                   GER    3:28:46  3:28:17     550.-M45
   3610. Pump Heiko                   GER    3:28:50  3:28:18     883.-M40
   3611. Scheuchl Michael             GER    3:30:57  3:28:18     403.-M20
   3612. Elsässer Jürgen              GER    3:29:33  3:28:19     884.-M40
   3613. Mullor Hernando Manuel       ESP    3:30:06  3:28:19     884.-M40
   3614. Naundorf Stefan              GER    3:30:59  3:28:19     886.-M40
   3615. Llamas Miguel                ESP    3:29:08  3:28:20      79.-M55
   3616. Weess Christian              FRA    3:28:40  3:28:20     887.-M40
   3617. Haverkock Norbert            GER    3:30:57  3:28:20     888.-M40
   3618. Habler Olaf                  GER    3:29:05  3:28:20     889.-M40
   3619. Vercueil Laurent             FRA    3:28:40  3:28:20     890.-M40
   3620. Zachrisson H?kan             SWE    3:30:06  3:28:21     857.-M35
   3621. Dieck Jerry                  GER    3:31:32  3:28:21     404.-M20
   3622. Reinhard Max                 NED    3:31:55  3:28:21     891.-M40
   3623. Windling Anders              SWE    3:31:34  3:28:21      80.-M55
   3624. Strecker Robert              GER    3:29:23  3:28:22     405.-M20
   3625. Nielsen Lasse                DEN    3:29:26  3:28:23     242.-M50
   3626. Valsborg Jacob Stenmann      DEN    3:30:10  3:28:23     858.-M35
   3627. Breitfeld Oliver             GER    3:32:30  3:28:24     859.-M35
   3628. Roller Helmut                GER    3:28:28  3:28:24     243.-M50
   3629. Bobert Martin                GER    3:31:24  3:28:25     892.-M40
   3630. Körhämö Jani                 FIN    3:31:21  3:28:25     567.-M30
   3631. Felber Walter                AUT    3:32:25  3:28:25     893.-M40
   3632. Keller Karl                  GER    3:29:03  3:28:25     551.-M45
   3633. Kilian Thomas                GER    3:30:41  3:28:26     894.-M40
   3634. Lipok Michael                GER    3:29:20  3:28:26     552.-M45
   3635. Hoehne Peter                 GER    3:28:42  3:28:27     406.-M20
   3636. Satzenhofer Bernhard         GER    3:29:08  3:28:27     553.-M45
   3637. Florek Stefan                GER    3:31:47  3:28:27     244.-M50
   3638. Schmid Wolfgang              GER    3:29:14  3:28:27     568.-M30
   3639. Skipper Paul                 GBR    3:29:04  3:28:27     407.-M20
   3640. Ballentin Nico               GER    3:30:14  3:28:28     408.-M20
   3641. Linz Norbert                 GER    3:29:12  3:28:29     860.-M35
   3642. Bork Pierre Fyrstenberg      DEN    3:32:09  3:28:29     569.-M30
   3643. Kristensen Alex              DEN    3:29:13  3:28:29     409.-M20
   3644. Hansen Preben                DEN    3:29:13  3:28:29     245.-M50
   3645. Franco Susta                 ITA    3:29:27  3:28:30     554.-M45
   3646. Syrier Arjan                 NED    3:32:20  3:28:30     570.-M30
   3647. Lose Joachim                 GER    3:32:19  3:28:30     555.-M45
   3648. Schenk Stefan                GER    3:31:16  3:28:31     571.-M30
   3649. Pfleiderer Jan               GER    3:33:44  3:28:31     572.-M30
   3650. Schlubeck Boris              GER    3:28:48  3:28:31     410.-M20
   3651. Hänsel Alwin                 GER    3:34:00  3:28:31     411.-M20
   3652. de Jong Gerard               NED    3:29:32  3:28:31     246.-M50
   3653. Giusti Berardino             ITA    3:28:39  3:28:32     556.-M45
   3654. Weiss Christian              GER    3:30:39  3:28:32     861.-M35
   3655. Heindorff Nielsen Jan        DEN    3:32:45  3:28:32     557.-M45
   3656. Sachse Steffen               GER    3:28:53  3:28:32     895.-M40
   3657. Dütthorn Michael             GER    3:29:41  3:28:32     896.-M40
   3658. Martens Peter                DEN    3:29:14  3:28:33     862.-M35
   3659. Graggaber Claus              AUT    3:33:01  3:28:33     412.-M20
   3660. Krause Hans-Günther          GER    3:29:45  3:28:34     863.-M35
   3661. Fiekens Andreas              GER    3:29:56  3:28:34     897.-M40
   3662. Schmidt Jendrik              GER    3:32:53  3:28:34     413.-M20
   3663. Vossbrink Mathias            GER    3:30:26  3:28:34     864.-M35
   3664. Thorup Mikkel                DEN    3:30:32  3:28:34     414.-M20
   3665. Klenner Jan-Henrik           GER    3:32:01  3:28:34     414.-M20
   3666. Wehrli Christian             SUI    3:28:45  3:28:34     247.-M50
   3667. Krengel Michael              GER    3:31:33  3:28:34     865.-M35
   3668. Helmdorf Bernhard            GER    3:32:00  3:28:34     898.-M40
   3669. Braun Roland                 GER    3:30:28  3:28:35     558.-M45
   3670. Kauffeldt Gerald             GER    3:31:08  3:28:36     899.-M40
   3671. Poms Manfred                 AUT    3:31:32  3:28:36     248.-M50
   3672. Seifert Fred                 GER    3:31:12  3:28:37     559.-M45
   3673. Thiele Michael               GER    3:31:02  3:28:37     573.-M30
   3674. Lorek Marcel                 GER    3:29:13  3:28:38     416.-M20
   3675. Neumann Konrad               GER    3:30:53  3:28:38     900.-M40
   3676. Overgaard Henning            DEN    3:28:47  3:28:38     560.-M45
   3677. Yazici Mehmet                TUR    3:29:05  3:28:38     901.-M40
   3678. Krier Luc                    LUX    3:30:43  3:28:38     574.-M30
   3679. Kruse Tobias                 GER    3:29:14  3:28:38     417.-M20
   3680. Feistenauer Michael          AUT    3:29:50  3:28:38     866.-M35
   3681. John Matthias                GER    3:32:21  3:28:38     867.-M35
   3682. Hyldal Carsten               DEN    3:29:18  3:28:38     575.-M30
   3683. Aures Reiner                 GER    3:31:15  3:28:40     902.-M40
   3684. Jones Cedric                 USA    3:32:19  3:28:40     561.-M45
   3685. Dubiel Jörk                  GER    3:30:40  3:28:40     562.-M45
   3686. Pedersen Mogens              DEN    3:32:14  3:28:40     903.-M40
   3687. van Dijk Simon               NED    3:31:40  3:28:41     418.-M20
   3688. Mcgrath Michael              GBR    3:29:43  3:28:41      81.-M55
   3689. Grünberg Jens-Uwe            GER    3:30:09  3:28:41     904.-M40
   3690. Kietzmann Matthias           GER    3:29:37  3:28:42     563.-M45
   3691. Schröder Werner              GER    3:30:05  3:28:42      82.-M55
   3692. Le Benioury Simo             DEN    3:31:31  3:28:43     868.-M35
   3693. Lehnerer Kurt                GER    3:29:01  3:28:43      83.-M55
   3694. Lang Rudolf                  AUT    3:30:16  3:28:43     869.-M35
   3695. Schlemmer Christoph          GER    3:31:15  3:28:44     905.-M40
   3696. Geiger Klaus                 GER    3:30:48  3:28:44     906.-M40
   3697. Hennig Steffen               GER    3:32:54  3:28:44     870.-M35
   3698. Cortes Massana Joan          ESP    3:29:04  3:28:44     419.-M20
   3699. Giebel Frank                 GER    3:31:04  3:28:45     907.-M40
   3700. Lessmann Matthias            GER    3:31:19  3:28:45     871.-M35
   3701. Janke Hartmut                GER    3:31:53  3:28:45     908.-M40
   3702. Kohlmann Edgar               GER    3:30:46  3:28:45     909.-M40
   3703. Barth Andreas                GER    3:31:41  3:28:45     872.-M35
   3704. Kuck Stefan                  GER    3:29:26  3:28:46     873.-M35
   3705. Friedel Andreas              GER    3:29:32  3:28:46     910.-M40
   3706. Isensee Roland               GER    3:30:23  3:28:47     576.-M30
   3707. Casas Jose Bernardo          MEX    3:29:08  3:28:47     911.-M40
   3708. Sitzer Marc                  GER    3:30:07  3:28:47     420.-M20
   3709. Voigt Christian              GER    3:29:33  3:28:48     912.-M40
   3710. Pfeil Bernd                  GER    3:29:19  3:28:48     874.-M35
   3711. Zander Markus                GER    3:31:08  3:28:48     875.-M35
   3712. Gacond Xavier                SUI    3:32:58  3:28:49     577.-M30
   3713. Otto Heribert                GER    3:31:18  3:28:49     564.-M45
   3714. Quentin Michael              GER    3:30:05  3:28:49     565.-M45
   3715. Armbruster Hermann           GER    3:29:31  3:28:49     249.-M50
   3716. Jensen Claus                 DEN    3:29:00  3:28:49     876.-M35
   3717. Paschke Frank                GER    3:29:46  3:28:49     913.-M40
   3718. Dreiser Mirko                GER    3:30:20  3:28:49     578.-M30
   3719. M?ller Kent                  DEN    3:29:55  3:28:50     877.-M35
   3720. Toft Michael                 DEN    3:29:55  3:28:50     878.-M35
   3721. Thomsen Jan                  DEN    3:31:19  3:28:51     566.-M45
   3722. Sandner Stefan               GER    3:29:01  3:28:51     421.-M20
   3723. Kornhauser Victor            URU    3:28:57  3:28:51     567.-M45
   3724. Hoppe Wolfgang               GER    3:31:07  3:28:51     568.-M45
   3725. Dionigi Roberto              ITA    3:29:55  3:28:51     879.-M35
   3726. Harte Tino                   GER    3:30:32  3:28:52     422.-M20
   3727. Grimm Markus                 GER    3:30:50  3:28:52     423.-M20
   3728. Kuchenbecker Dirk            GER    3:32:54  3:28:52     880.-M35
   3729. Jung Christoph               GER    3:31:32  3:28:53     914.-M40
   3730. Barthl Tobias                GER    3:29:09  3:28:53     914.-M40
   3731. Norkowski Stefan             GER    3:30:57  3:28:53     916.-M40
   3732. Brettschneider Gerd          GER    3:30:57  3:28:53     917.-M40
   3733. Boehlé Erik                  NED    3:31:48  3:28:53     917.-M40
   3734. Boston Nicolai Elborough     DEN    3:30:59  3:28:53     919.-M40
   3735. Golebiowski Radoslaw         GER    3:31:17  3:28:53     579.-M30
   3736. Unger Thomas                 GER    3:30:58  3:28:53     881.-M35
   3737. Wesdorp Cornelis             NED    3:29:30  3:28:54     580.-M30
   3738. Casarotto Stefano            ITA    3:30:36  3:28:54     581.-M30
   3739. Devall John                  GBR    3:30:15  3:28:54     569.-M45
   3740. Simmig Guido                 GER    3:30:57  3:28:55     920.-M40
   3741. Griffiths David              GBR    3:29:59  3:28:56     250.-M50
   3742. Sander Lutz                  GER    3:32:14  3:28:56     570.-M45
   3743. Ysenbaardt Jos               BEL    3:29:41  3:28:56     921.-M40
   3744. Barthelmeß Dirk              GER    3:31:14  3:28:56     882.-M35
   3745. Cotado Torrubia Javier       ESP    3:31:38  3:28:56     582.-M30
   3746. Lypp Lucas                   GER    3:31:27  3:28:57     583.-M30
   3747. Schwenk Stephan              GER    3:29:12  3:28:57     922.-M40
   3748. Favre Julien                 SUI    3:32:46  3:28:57     584.-M30
   3749. Ringlstetter Eddy            GER    3:32:34  3:28:57     923.-M40
   3750. Bouvier-Masson Pascal        FRA    3:29:40  3:28:57     571.-M45
   3751. Manresa Adrover Miquel       ESP    3:29:12  3:28:58     924.-M40
   3752. De Paula Andes               SWE    3:29:56  3:28:58     883.-M35
   3753. Rohr Thomas                  GER    3:29:02  3:28:58     925.-M40
   3754. Bosch Waldemar               GER    3:30:25  3:28:58     572.-M45
   3755. Röder Stephan                GER    3:29:29  3:28:58     572.-M45
   3756. Köhler Bernd                 GER    3:32:19  3:28:59     884.-M35
   3757. Ávila Ángel                  ESP    3:30:40  3:28:59     926.-M40
   3758. Bartel Carsten               GER    3:30:23  3:28:59     927.-M40
   3759. Churfürst Ralf               GER    3:31:31  3:28:59     928.-M40
   3760. Gogl Hanio                   AUT    3:31:46  3:28:59     574.-M45
   3761. Köhler Peter                 GER    3:31:00  3:29:00     424.-M20
   3762. Jensen Jan                   DEN    3:30:29  3:29:01     575.-M45
   3763. Bachmann Matthias            SUI    3:32:26  3:29:01     885.-M35
   3764. De Raucourt Benjamin         FRA    3:29:57  3:29:01     425.-M20
   3765. Krauss Roland                GER    3:30:12  3:29:02     929.-M40
   3766. Schmitt Roland               GER    3:30:28  3:29:02     251.-M50
   3767. Wethekam Stephan             GER    3:30:51  3:29:02     426.-M20
   3768. Müller Mike                  GER    3:32:30  3:29:02     930.-M40
   3769. Kudsk J?rgen                 DEN    3:32:57  3:29:02     886.-M35
   3770. Brockdorff Henrik            DEN    3:30:15  3:29:03     931.-M40
   3771. Albrecht Wolfgang            GER    3:31:12  3:29:03     252.-M50
   3772. Gummersbach Stefan           GER    3:31:27  3:29:03     932.-M40
   3773. Spiegel Frank                GER    3:30:06  3:29:03     887.-M35
   3774. Lynch Stephen                RSA    3:29:46  3:29:03     576.-M45
   3775. Raab Patrick                 SWE    3:33:24  3:29:03     427.-M20
   3776. Brun Mats                    SWE    3:29:38  3:29:03     933.-M40
   3777. Bloeck Denny                 GER    3:29:44  3:29:04     428.-M20
   3778. De Luca Andrea               ITA    3:32:14  3:29:04     888.-M35
   3779. Aloso Del Amo Pedro          ESP    3:29:26  3:29:04     577.-M45
   3780. Tschampel Matthias           GER    3:31:53  3:29:04     578.-M45
   3781. Karlsson Patrik              SWE    3:29:12  3:29:05     934.-M40
   3782. Roberg Andreas               GER    3:31:03  3:29:05     889.-M35
   3783. Igelbrink Hans-Gerd          GER    3:32:32  3:29:05     253.-M50
   3784. Christensen Sören            DEN    3:31:48  3:29:05     585.-M30
   3785. Dürkes Andreas               GER    3:31:26  3:29:05     586.-M30
   3786. Hollmann Juergen             GER    3:31:19  3:29:05       4.-M65
   3787. Butschko Werner              GER    3:31:15  3:29:05      84.-M55
   3788. Kloth-Henkel Gerhard         GER    3:31:12  3:29:06     579.-M45
   3789. Pe?as Martinez Celso         ESP    3:31:10  3:29:06     254.-M50
   3790. Digholm Bj?rn                DEN    3:32:29  3:29:07     580.-M45
   3791. Pfeiffer Christoph           GER    3:29:38  3:29:08     581.-M45
   3792. Wartmann Reto                SUI    3:30:41  3:29:08     935.-M40
   3793. Prehn Timo-René              GER    3:32:18  3:29:08     429.-M20
   3794. Walther Dirk                 GER    3:31:31  3:29:08     936.-M40
   3795. Neukirch Andreas             GER    3:30:13  3:29:09     582.-M45
   3796. Röttgen Ralf                 GER    3:30:22  3:29:09     890.-M35
   3797. Iliuk Markus                 GER    3:30:05  3:29:09     891.-M35
   3798. Weik Gerald                  GER    3:32:36  3:29:09     892.-M35
   3799. Hansen Allan                 DEN    3:30:56  3:29:09      23.-M60
   3800. Grewe Frank                  GER    3:29:45  3:29:09     587.-M30
   3801. Schliemann Hans-Peter        GER    3:30:18  3:29:10     937.-M40
   3802. Spanu Giampaolo              ITA    3:31:38  3:29:11     938.-M40
   3803. Rangel Ernesto               VEN    3:29:52  3:29:11     893.-M35
   3804. Armbruster Gernot            AUT    3:32:32  3:29:12     939.-M40
   3805. Worm Bernd-Rüdiger           GER    3:33:45  3:29:12     583.-M45
   3806. Rettore Andrea               ITA    3:29:59  3:29:12     940.-M40
   3807. Wolkerstorfer Bernd          AUT    3:32:06  3:29:12     894.-M35
   3808. Schroeter-Janssen Helge      GER    3:29:50  3:29:12     584.-M45
   3809. ?sterb?k Martin              DEN    3:30:03  3:29:12     430.-M20
   3810. Roberts Dewi                 GBR    3:30:46  3:29:13     941.-M40
   3811. Buse Andre                   GER    3:30:34  3:29:13     895.-M35
   3812. Larson Leif                  SWE    3:29:28  3:29:15     255.-M50
   3813. Laustsen Kim                 DEN    3:29:36  3:29:15     256.-M50
   3814. D'hulst Jeroen               BEL    3:32:41  3:29:15     431.-M20
   3815. Krug Florian HL              GER    3:31:38  3:29:15     896.-M35
   3816. Visschers Michel             NED    3:29:38  3:29:15      85.-M55
   3817. Storr Henrik Oliver          GER    3:31:28  3:29:16     588.-M30
   3818. Schulte-Zweckel Michael      GER    3:31:10  3:29:16     585.-M45
   3819. Schulze Volker               GER    3:32:11  3:29:17     897.-M35
   3820. Glas Thomas                  GER    3:31:11  3:29:17     898.-M35
   3821. Gianni Vincenzo              ITA    3:29:33  3:29:17     257.-M50
   3822. Sasse Michael                GER    3:32:36  3:29:17     586.-M45
   3823. Asmuth Guido                 GER    3:31:26  3:29:17     899.-M35
   3824. Krivec Miro                  SLO    3:30:14  3:29:18     587.-M45
   3825. Fellner Franz Josef          AUT    3:30:16  3:29:18     258.-M50
   3826. Beeli Hans                   SUI    3:30:01  3:29:18     588.-M45
   3827. Geisler Lars                 DEN    3:29:51  3:29:19     900.-M35
   3828. Gerdt Armin                  GER    3:33:09  3:29:20     901.-M35
   3829. Straumann Urs                SUI    3:29:35  3:29:20     902.-M35
   3830. Kahilainen Marko             FIN    3:32:12  3:29:20     903.-M35
   3831. Molgaard Anders              DEN    3:32:53  3:29:21     904.-M35
   3832. Koerber Philip               GER    3:32:51  3:29:21     589.-M30
   3833. Haas Werner                  AUT    3:31:26  3:29:22     905.-M35
   3834. Riffel Oliver                GER    3:32:05  3:29:22     906.-M35
   3835. Schnabel Gerald              GER    3:33:15  3:29:22     259.-M50
   3836. Niggemann Frank              GER    3:33:31  3:29:22     907.-M35
   3837. Vollbracht Heinrich          GER    3:29:41  3:29:22       5.-M65
   3838. Hughes Rob                   GBR    3:30:15  3:29:23     942.-M40
   3839. Trneny Manfred               GER    3:30:39  3:29:23     943.-M40
   3840. Bender Jochen                GER    3:31:16  3:29:23     944.-M40
   3841. Bigalke Mike                 GER    3:30:49  3:29:24     908.-M35
   3842. Hof Matthias                 GER    3:33:40  3:29:24     909.-M35
   3843. Gursche Michael              GER    3:32:57  3:29:24     945.-M40
   3844. Durrer Florian               SUI    3:29:34  3:29:24     590.-M30
   3845. Tempia Bonda Filippo         ITA    3:29:58  3:29:25     591.-M30
   3846. Blümel Hermann               GER    3:32:41  3:29:25     260.-M50
   3847. Mesca Stefano                ITA    3:30:28  3:29:25     592.-M30
   3848. Micheli Andrea               ITA    3:29:33  3:29:26     432.-M20
   3849. Siebert Jörg                 GER    3:29:28  3:29:26     946.-M40
   3850. Dalitz Wolfgang              GER    3:30:52  3:29:26     261.-M50
   3851. Ehrhardt Hartmut             GER    3:31:59  3:29:26     947.-M40
   3852. Hengstmann Hendrik           GER    3:31:49  3:29:26     433.-M20
   3853. Wirth Willy                  GER    3:31:10  3:29:27      86.-M55
   3854. Daniel Viguier               FRA    3:32:58  3:29:27     593.-M30
   3855. Leibl Engelbert              GER    3:32:26  3:29:27     948.-M40
   3856. Andreasen Thomas             DEN    3:29:46  3:29:29     910.-M35
   3857. Frielingsdorf Oliver         GER    3:30:42  3:29:29     911.-M35
   3858. Bülter Guido                 GER    3:33:13  3:29:29     911.-M35
   3859. Steiner Werner               AUT    3:33:12  3:29:29     262.-M50
   3860. Niedergesäß Frank            GER    3:33:07  3:29:29     589.-M45
   3861. Möller Thomas                GER    3:31:21  3:29:29     949.-M40
   3862. Krastev Ulli                 GER    3:30:11  3:29:30     913.-M35
   3863. Kliffer Amir                 GER    3:29:49  3:29:30     914.-M35
   3864. Tolle Detlef                 GER    3:31:21  3:29:30     950.-M40
   3865. Wall Dietmar                 GER    3:30:29  3:29:30     590.-M45
   3866. Rieger Friedrich             GER    3:31:13  3:29:30     951.-M40
   3867. Pott Frank                   GER    3:30:46  3:29:31     952.-M40
   3868. Gallardo Távara Sergio       PER    3:29:43  3:29:32     915.-M35
   3869. Schmidt Siegfried            GER    3:33:43  3:29:32     953.-M40
   3870. Konings Carel                NED    3:31:14  3:29:33     591.-M45
   3871. Lamoen Ron                   NED    3:33:07  3:29:33     954.-M40
   3872. Delas Jozo                   CRO    3:32:09  3:29:33     955.-M40
   3873. Muijrers Pierre              NED    3:30:33  3:29:33      87.-M55
   3874. Beil Matthias                GER    3:31:59  3:29:33     594.-M30
   3875. Schulz Frank                 GER    3:29:41  3:29:33     956.-M40
   3876. Meteling Joachim             GER    3:31:47  3:29:34     592.-M45
   3877. Beyer Malte                  GER    3:30:01  3:29:34      10.-M18
   3878. Gerdes Christer              GER    3:30:49  3:29:34     916.-M35
   3879. Schulze Christian            GER    3:30:25  3:29:34     595.-M30
   3880. Vincour Ivo                  CZE    3:30:38  3:29:35     434.-M20
   3881. Hellwig Klaus                GER    3:32:52  3:29:35     957.-M40
   3882. Schwichtenberg Jörg          GER    3:36:28  3:29:35     958.-M40
   3883. Tinti Leonardo               ITA    3:30:11  3:29:35     959.-M40
   3884. Hagen Arie                   NED    3:31:21  3:29:35     593.-M45
   3885. Tschank Gerald               AUT    3:30:22  3:29:35     917.-M35
   3886. Rauch Martin                 GER    3:31:33  3:29:35     960.-M40
   3887. Künne Jörg                   GER    3:30:16  3:29:35     918.-M35
   3888. Kronacker Stefan             GER    3:31:43  3:29:35     919.-M35
   3889. Arnon Ram                    ISR    3:31:13  3:29:36     920.-M35
   3890. De Mol Laurens               NED    3:32:26  3:29:37     921.-M35
   3891. Krüger Tankred               GER    3:31:32  3:29:37     596.-M30
   3892. Toftager-Ejlersen Peter      DEN    3:31:17  3:29:37     922.-M35
   3893. Woldach Detlef               GER    3:30:01  3:29:38     263.-M50
   3894. Cielek Carsten               GER    3:29:43  3:29:38     597.-M30
   3895. Moilanen Eero                FIN    3:30:17  3:29:39     961.-M40
   3896. Ihrig Reiner                 GER    3:33:25  3:29:40     594.-M45
   3897. Finkeldey Detlef             GER    3:33:44  3:29:40     962.-M40
   3898. Breuer Peter                 GER    3:31:43  3:29:40     595.-M45
   3899. Lücking Markus               GER    3:32:37  3:29:40     923.-M35
   3900. Albini Stefano               ITA    3:31:58  3:29:41     924.-M35
   3901. Danneil Falko                GER    3:32:43  3:29:41     963.-M40
   3902. Orlt Matthias                GER    3:29:45  3:29:41     964.-M40
   3903. Tuschling Timo               GER    3:30:44  3:29:41     964.-M40
   3904. Paustian Ulrich              GER    3:33:32  3:29:41     925.-M35
   3905. Blom Dirk                    NED    3:30:34  3:29:41     596.-M45
   3906. Zollitsch Mario              GER    3:31:44  3:29:41     926.-M35
   3907. Ament Tim                    GER    3:32:22  3:29:42     598.-M30
   3908. Mattsson Daniel              FIN    3:31:02  3:29:42     435.-M20
   3909. Glistrup Alex                DEN    3:31:42  3:29:42     436.-M20
   3910. Knepper Simon Pieter         NED    3:31:47  3:29:43     264.-M50
   3911. Kallenbach Mario             GER    3:30:24  3:29:43     966.-M40
   3912. Mascheroni Simone            ITA    3:31:30  3:29:43     599.-M30
   3913. Langguth Martin              GER    3:32:53  3:29:44     927.-M35
   3914. Grünheid Sebastian           GER    3:31:15  3:29:44     437.-M20
   3915. Meuser Mark                  GER    3:29:56  3:29:44     967.-M40
   3916. Stocker Markus               GER    3:31:05  3:29:45     968.-M40
   3917. Reuß Alexander               GER    3:33:09  3:29:45     438.-M20
   3918. Hvarre Hans J.               DEN    3:31:59  3:29:46      24.-M60
   3919. Gerstmeyer Sascha            GER    3:32:59  3:29:46     600.-M30
   3920. Spaetling Robin              GER    3:31:15  3:29:46     601.-M30
   3921. Scholz Lothar                GER    3:32:07  3:29:46     265.-M50
   3922. Ruffer Torsten               GER    3:30:32  3:29:47     928.-M35
   3923. Hartnuß Wulf                 GER    3:30:56  3:29:47     969.-M40
   3924. Egelund Morten               DEN    3:31:12  3:29:47     929.-M35
   3925. Orlando Sandro               ITA    3:33:28  3:29:48     970.-M40
   3926. Masch Alexander              GER    3:31:03  3:29:48     439.-M20
   3927. Garrouy Stephane             GER    3:33:31  3:29:49     971.-M40
   3928. Caillaud Hervé               FRA    3:30:34  3:29:49     597.-M45
   3929. Kropfgans Martin             GER    3:30:57  3:29:49     972.-M40
   3930. Kaletzki Norbert             GER    3:33:43  3:29:49     266.-M50
   3931. Nau Harald                   GER    3:31:31  3:29:49     973.-M40
   3932. Bäuerle Bernd                GER    3:31:06  3:29:49     267.-M50
   3933. Karijopawiro Danny           NED    3:32:58  3:29:49     973.-M40
   3934. Barroux Thierry              FRA    3:31:32  3:29:49     930.-M35
   3935. Safranowski Heiko            GER    3:30:59  3:29:50     931.-M35
   3936. Geldsetzer Klaus             GER    3:31:29  3:29:50     598.-M45
   3937. Koepp Lorenz                 GER    3:32:06  3:29:50     268.-M50
   3938. Zaguitu I?aki                ESP    3:32:48  3:29:51     599.-M45
   3939. Liebe-Beyer Uwe              GER    3:30:18  3:29:51     600.-M45
   3940. Alexandri Talmon             ISR    3:33:52  3:29:51     975.-M40
   3941. García Guillermo             ESP    3:32:49  3:29:51     601.-M45
   3942. Collatz Carsten              GER    3:31:24  3:29:51     976.-M40
   3943. Ryser Andy                   SUI    3:30:35  3:29:51     977.-M40
   3944. Lebrun Daniel                FRA    3:30:47  3:29:51      88.-M55
   3945. Bauer Günter                 AUT    3:31:56  3:29:52     602.-M30
   3946. Jourdain Flavien             FRA    3:30:22  3:29:52     602.-M30
   3947. Amtmann Lothar               GER    3:30:28  3:29:52     978.-M40
   3948. Peters Frans                 NED    3:30:36  3:29:52     932.-M35
   3949. Steiger Erik                 SUI    3:31:30  3:29:52     933.-M35
   3950. Knefel Günter                GER    3:30:58  3:29:52     269.-M50
   3951. Wackerhage Jörg              GER    3:30:47  3:29:52     934.-M35
   3952. Giebeler Burkhard            GER    3:32:25  3:29:53     270.-M50
   3953. Prinzivalli Ernest           FRA    3:31:12  3:29:54     271.-M50
   3954. Timmermann Heinrich          GER    3:33:56  3:29:54     271.-M50
   3955. Hoppe Carlo                  GER    3:30:29  3:29:54     273.-M50
   3956. Tuuli Tuomo                  FIN    3:31:40  3:29:54     979.-M40
   3957. Juettner Wolfgang            GER    3:33:01  3:29:54     602.-M45
   3958. Jabot Julien                 FRA    3:32:12  3:29:54     604.-M30
   3959. Gruhn Volker                 GER    3:30:07  3:29:55     980.-M40
   3960. Harborth Olaf                GER    3:32:25  3:29:55     981.-M40
   3961. Bräutigam Helge              GER    3:29:57  3:29:55     440.-M20
   3962. Carolan Paul                 IRL    3:32:28  3:29:55     935.-M35
   3963. Blasche Mario                GER    3:32:36  3:29:55     936.-M35
   3964. Brunetti Andrea              ITA    3:33:01  3:29:56     982.-M40
   3965. Mcnealy Steve                GBR    3:32:14  3:29:56     983.-M40
   3966. Maass Oliver                 GER    3:30:43  3:29:57     937.-M35
   3967. Andersen Peter               DEN    3:30:46  3:29:57     603.-M45
   3968. Macchia Giuseppe             ITA    3:30:11  3:29:57     938.-M35
   3969. Winter Albin                 GER    3:30:49  3:29:57     604.-M45
   3970. Göke Matthias                GER    3:33:11  3:29:58     441.-M20
   3971. Funk Marc -Alexander         GER    3:33:13  3:29:59     605.-M30
   3972. Tomassetti Andrea            ITA    3:31:09  3:29:59     606.-M30
   3973. Kuti Peter                   HUN    3:33:40  3:30:00     984.-M40
   3974. Olesen Ole Gr?sb?ll          DEN    3:30:37  3:30:00     605.-M45
   3975. Parren John                  NED    3:30:42  3:30:00     606.-M45
   3976. Karlsböck Franz              AUT    3:30:31  3:30:01     939.-M35
   3977. Walser Stephan               SUI    3:31:09  3:30:01     442.-M20
   3978. Flosi Marc                   FRA    3:31:35  3:30:01     274.-M50
   3979. Burgos Peter                 DEN    3:32:04  3:30:01     940.-M35
   3980. Rentzing Andreas             GER    3:33:14  3:30:01     985.-M40
   3981. Wodke Horst                  GER    3:30:17  3:30:01      25.-M60
   3982. Grothusen Peter              GER    3:33:45  3:30:02     607.-M45
   3983. Rupprich Ferdinand           GER    3:33:17  3:30:02     275.-M50
   3984. Stuedeli Daniel              SUI    3:33:32  3:30:02     608.-M45
   3985. Romagnoli Rico               SUI    3:33:33  3:30:02     609.-M45
   3986. Fekete Marco                 GER    3:32:44  3:30:03     941.-M35
   3987. Tschiltschke Kurt            GER    3:33:12  3:30:03      89.-M55
   3988. Meister Volker               GER    3:33:11  3:30:03     942.-M35
   3989. Krebs Andreas                SUI    3:33:08  3:30:04     610.-M45
   3990. Gerth Tommi                  GER    3:30:48  3:30:04     443.-M20
   3991. Gulde Rainer                 GER    3:33:17  3:30:04     943.-M35
   3992. Yule Stuart                  GBR    3:30:40  3:30:04     944.-M35
   3993. Muench Jacques               BEL    3:34:13  3:30:04     986.-M40
   3994. Menschner Uwe                GER    3:30:46  3:30:04     611.-M45
   3995. Kubik Christian              GER    3:32:18  3:30:05     444.-M20
   3996. Agostinelli Alberto          ITA    3:31:54  3:30:05     945.-M35
   3997. Rasmussen Uffe K?re          DEN    3:30:54  3:30:05     946.-M35
   3998. Schunk Hermann Josef         GER    3:30:10  3:30:05     276.-M50
   3999. Andersen Jens Rambeck        DEN    3:33:27  3:30:05     607.-M30
   4000. Kolbow Klaus                 GER    3:32:28  3:30:05     277.-M50
   4001. Windbrake Heiner             GER    3:31:29  3:30:06     947.-M35
   4002. Böttger Frank                GER    3:30:12  3:30:06     612.-M45
   4003. Boada Soler Joan             ESP    3:32:31  3:30:06     613.-M45
   4004. Andreassen Palle             DEN    3:34:17  3:30:06     278.-M50
   4005. Ranzato Christian            FRA    3:30:53  3:30:06     608.-M30
   4006. Obertshauser Gerhard         GER    3:33:29  3:30:06     948.-M35
   4007. Wagner Thomas                GER    3:31:00  3:30:06     609.-M30
   4008. Baldin Bernd                 GER    3:33:42  3:30:07     949.-M35
   4009. Hartwig Jens                 GER    3:32:26  3:30:07     614.-M45
   4010. Schoenian Sebastian          GER    3:30:52  3:30:07     950.-M35
   4011. Olesen Jesper Thun?          DEN    3:33:32  3:30:08     610.-M30
   4012. Klevenz Georg                GER    3:31:21  3:30:08     987.-M40
   4013. Bischoff Karlheinz           GER    3:32:36  3:30:08     988.-M40
   4014. Ovington Neil                GBR    3:30:16  3:30:08     989.-M40
   4015. Katz Andreas                 GER    3:30:59  3:30:09     445.-M20
   4016. Lamb Kenneth                 GBR    3:31:19  3:30:09     990.-M40
   4017. Toebs Ralph                  GER    3:32:28  3:30:09     991.-M40
   4018. Kramer Wolfgang              GER    3:31:20  3:30:10      90.-M55
   4019. Ryppa Bernhard               GER    3:33:05  3:30:10     279.-M50
   4020. Nonon Laurent                FRA    3:34:04  3:30:11     951.-M35
   4021. Diercks Karsten              GER    3:30:40  3:30:11     952.-M35
   4022. Hansen Gerhard               GER    3:30:43  3:30:11     615.-M45
   4023. Barniville Nick              IRL    3:33:26  3:30:12     953.-M35
   4024. Maaroos Martin               EST    3:32:14  3:30:12     611.-M30
   4025. Huhnold Thomas               GER    3:30:16  3:30:12     992.-M40
   4026. Rupp Alfred                  GER    3:31:36  3:30:12     280.-M50
   4027. Butz Kurt Rainer             GER    3:30:39  3:30:13     281.-M50
   4028. Völler Heinz                 GER    3:32:24  3:30:14     616.-M45
   4029. Vizkelety Richard            GER    3:30:36  3:30:14     612.-M30
   4030. Rosenheinrich Detlef         GER    3:30:45  3:30:15     282.-M50
   4031. Leray Christian              FRA    3:32:57  3:30:15     617.-M45
   4032. Lauer Markus                 GER    3:33:13  3:30:16     954.-M35
   4033. Goll Kai                     GER    3:31:27  3:30:17     446.-M20
   4034. Janneschütz Clemens          GER    3:32:35  3:30:18     618.-M45
   4035. Fremery Jean Francois        FRA    3:32:44  3:30:18     993.-M40
   4036. Brandt Steen                 DEN    3:32:19  3:30:18     619.-M45
   4037. Holler Frank                 GER    3:31:22  3:30:20     955.-M35
   4038. Koch Heico                   GER    3:31:33  3:30:21     956.-M35
   4039. Däubel Ralf                  GER    3:31:46  3:30:21     620.-M45
   4040. Rutsch Stefan                GER    3:33:33  3:30:21     994.-M40
   4041. Szymanski Grzegorz           POL    3:31:04  3:30:21     613.-M30
   4042. Straub Hartmut               GER    3:33:48  3:30:21     957.-M35
   4043. Krajcar Zelko                SWE    3:30:37  3:30:22     958.-M35
   4044. Marmeys David                FRA    3:32:36  3:30:22     614.-M30
   4045. De Almeida Duarte Carlos     VEN    3:30:33  3:30:22     621.-M45
   4046. Kauke Andreas                GER    3:31:20  3:30:22     995.-M40
   4047. Golz Erik                    GER    3:31:28  3:30:23     615.-M30
   4048. Doge Jochen                  GER    3:31:00  3:30:23      26.-M60
   4049. Lakatos József               HUN    3:32:49  3:30:24     996.-M40
   4050. Bosse Reinhard               GER    3:32:15  3:30:24      27.-M60
   4051. Schwarzin Tobias             GER    3:32:54  3:30:25     616.-M30
   4052. Cassol Rodolfo               ITA    3:33:14  3:30:25     959.-M35
   4053. Barfeld Peter                GER    3:34:23  3:30:25     283.-M50
   4054. Bretlau Claus                DEN    3:32:39  3:30:26     617.-M30
   4055. Spohr Carsten                GER    3:30:53  3:30:26     622.-M45
   4056. Ottomano Gianvito            ITA    3:32:36  3:30:26     623.-M45
   4057. Hansen Steffen               DEN    3:33:38  3:30:27     447.-M20
   4058. Kießling Klaus               GER    3:30:45  3:30:28     624.-M45
   4059. Pedack Wolfgang              GER    3:31:42  3:30:28     625.-M45
   4060. Ruf Nico                     GER    3:31:40  3:30:28     618.-M30
   4061. Müller Matthias              GER    3:32:16  3:30:29     626.-M45
   4062. Schubert Thomas              GER    3:34:27  3:30:29     627.-M45
   4063. Mölders Wilhelm              GER    3:31:09  3:30:30      91.-M55
   4064. Daneels Thomas               FRA    3:33:25  3:30:31     619.-M30
   4065. Hernandez Elias              USA    3:30:58  3:30:31     448.-M20
   4066. Flamant François             FRA    3:33:15  3:30:31     997.-M40
   4067. Terzi Özkan                  TUR    3:31:00  3:30:32     449.-M20
   4068. Weismüller Michael           GER    3:33:09  3:30:33     450.-M20
   4069. Narovec Radek                CZE    3:31:31  3:30:34     620.-M30
   4070. Schiffner Frank-Rüdiger      GER    3:30:50  3:30:34     628.-M45
   4071. Dudziak Maciej               POL    3:31:50  3:30:34     960.-M35
   4072. Steinhäuser Uwe              GER    3:31:23  3:30:35     998.-M40
   4073. Thielemann Bruno             GER    3:33:04  3:30:35     451.-M20
   4074. Erdmann Jan                  GER    3:31:21  3:30:35     621.-M30
   4075. Ostermann Lothar             GER    3:33:39  3:30:35     629.-M45
   4076. Akcan Ali Emre               TUR    3:31:04  3:30:36     999.-M40
   4077. Munk Martin Werliin          DEN    3:33:40  3:30:36    1000.-M40
   4078. Richter Jens                 GER    3:31:01  3:30:36     622.-M30
   4079. Matjasic Stanko              SLO    3:33:24  3:30:36     630.-M45
   4080. Hagg Harald                  NED    3:31:40  3:30:36     631.-M45
   4081. Blanco Castro Xoan Xesus     ESP    3:31:23  3:30:36     631.-M45
   4082. Seitz Stephan                GER    3:32:49  3:30:37    1001.-M40
   4083. Wiltoft John                 DEN    3:33:56  3:30:37      92.-M55
   4084. Lisicki Marek                POL    3:34:43  3:30:38     633.-M45
   4085. Siegfried Peter              SUI    3:31:23  3:30:39      11.-M18
   4086. Arruga Oleaga Javier         ESP    3:31:46  3:30:39     961.-M35
   4087. Veitlmeier Hermann           AUT    3:32:41  3:30:39     284.-M50
   4088. Ruf Hartmut                  GER    3:31:55  3:30:39     452.-M20
   4089. Bech-Holm Peter              DEN    3:33:34  3:30:40     962.-M35
   4090. Eid André                    GER    3:31:37  3:30:40    1002.-M40
   4091. Langer Thomas                GER    3:33:13  3:30:41     963.-M35
   4092. Koring Horst                 GER    3:32:56  3:30:41      93.-M55
   4093. Bachar Nir                   ISR    3:34:26  3:30:41     964.-M35
   4094. Bratschi André               SUI    3:31:41  3:30:41     965.-M35
   4095. Golla Heiko                  GER    3:32:52  3:30:41     966.-M35
   4096. Lehto Tero                   FIN    3:32:01  3:30:42     285.-M50
   4097. Grübener Horst               GER    3:33:33  3:30:42     634.-M45
   4098. Rogmann Frank                GER    3:34:40  3:30:42     635.-M45
   4099. Stahlschmidt Stephan         GER    3:35:32  3:30:43     453.-M20
   4100. Grabowski Frank              GER    3:32:19  3:30:44     636.-M45
   4101. Hamann Jan                   GER    3:31:48  3:30:45     967.-M35
   4102. Gottschalk Simon             GER    3:32:18  3:30:46     623.-M30
   4103. Dobbert Michael              GER    3:32:26  3:30:46     637.-M45
   4104. Schmidt Uwe                  GER    3:32:21  3:30:46     624.-M30
   4105. Mena Ramon                   VEN    3:31:02  3:30:46    1003.-M40
   4106. Bruun Kim                    DEN    3:34:08  3:30:47    1004.-M40
   4107. Scheer Ingo                  GER    3:34:45  3:30:47     968.-M35
   4108. Granitzki Andreas            GER    3:31:18  3:30:48    1005.-M40
   4109. Belling Ralph                GER    3:32:29  3:30:48     969.-M35
   4110. Feist Werner                 GER    3:30:59  3:30:48      94.-M55
   4111. Luttermann Dirk              GER    3:33:51  3:30:49     970.-M35
   4112. Koßert Sven                  GER    3:32:32  3:30:49     286.-M50
   4113. Breudigam Mark               USA    3:33:55  3:30:50      95.-M55
   4114. Fahl-Spiewack Renke          GER    3:31:20  3:30:50    1006.-M40
   4115. López Tomás                  MEX    3:31:38  3:30:50     971.-M35
   4116. Willikonsky Alfons           GER    3:33:24  3:30:51     287.-M50
   4117. Velásquez Willian            GUA    3:31:14  3:30:51     454.-M20
   4118. Te Pas Dennis                NED    3:31:54  3:30:51     972.-M35
   4119. Schramm Oliver               GER    3:34:34  3:30:51     973.-M35
   4120. Sedner René                  GER    3:33:00  3:30:51    1007.-M40
   4121. Salmon Patrick               FRA    3:31:41  3:30:52     638.-M45
   4122. Karpf Alf                    SUI    3:32:58  3:30:52     288.-M50
   4123. Stark Eugen                  AUT    3:33:21  3:30:52     974.-M35
   4124. Arweiler Michael             GER    3:35:13  3:30:53     639.-M45
   4125. Schepers Ronald              GER    3:34:30  3:30:53     289.-M50
   4126. Eric Deramecourt             FRA    3:31:28  3:30:53     640.-M45
   4127. Persson Patrik               SWE    3:34:26  3:30:54     975.-M35
   4128. Kristensen Jens J?rgen       DEN    3:31:52  3:30:54     641.-M45
   4129. Beumer Bert                  NED    3:31:41  3:30:57     290.-M50
   4130. Horch Frank                  GER    3:32:45  3:30:57    1008.-M40
   4131. Studt Ralf                   GER    3:38:19  3:30:57     976.-M35
   4132. Federico Biasin              ITA    3:31:01  3:30:57    1009.-M40
   4133. Schliephake Olaf             GER    3:32:13  3:30:58    1010.-M40
   4134. Schachinger Leopold          AUT    3:31:26  3:30:58     291.-M50
   4135. Glätzle Sylvester            GER    3:33:06  3:30:58      28.-M60
   4136. Da Fonseca Joao              POR    3:31:13  3:30:58     292.-M50
   4137. Knüppel Michael              GER    3:31:01  3:30:59     625.-M30
   4138. Eckert Hanspeter             GER    3:33:27  3:30:59    1011.-M40
   4139. Brüning Ludger               GER    3:31:24  3:31:00    1012.-M40
   4140. Jorgensen Rasmus Mannerup    DEN    3:33:38  3:31:00     455.-M20
   4141. Hoffges Jurgen               GER    3:32:00  3:31:00    1013.-M40
   4142. Eschinger Karl               GER    3:32:15  3:31:01     977.-M35
   4143. Vista Rocco                  ITA    3:31:40  3:31:01     293.-M50
   4144. Aulenbacher Christian        GER    3:32:00  3:31:01     626.-M30
   4145. Voigt Heiko                  GER    3:31:58  3:31:01     978.-M35
   4146. Calatayud Estall Delfin      GER    3:31:38  3:31:01     294.-M50
   4147. Böse Hubert                  GER    3:34:04  3:31:02     295.-M50
   4148. Elbl Robert                  GER    3:32:53  3:31:03     979.-M35
   4149. Bossert Carsten              GER    3:32:34  3:31:03     980.-M35
   4150. Tenti Giuseppi               ITA    3:33:43  3:31:03     642.-M45
   4151. Leyk Matthias                GER    3:32:35  3:31:04     627.-M30
   4152. Fussien Marc                 FRA    3:32:05  3:31:04     643.-M45
   4153. Brugts Peter                 NED    3:34:23  3:31:04     296.-M50
   4154. Buschard Lionel              FRA    3:34:13  3:31:05     644.-M45
   4155. Werner Daniel                GER    3:31:57  3:31:05     628.-M30
   4156. Kersten Roland               GER    3:32:59  3:31:06     629.-M30
   4157. Gerke Benjamin               GER    3:31:31  3:31:06     456.-M20
   4158. Knoch Habbo                  GER    3:33:45  3:31:06     981.-M35
   4159. Jans Gunnar                  GER    3:33:58  3:31:07     982.-M35
   4160. Foof Frieder                 GER    3:31:14  3:31:08     630.-M30
   4161. Waas Volker                  GER    3:32:37  3:31:08     645.-M45
   4162. Strunk Peter                 GER    3:32:03  3:31:08     297.-M50
   4163. Bergler Richard              GER    3:33:56  3:31:08     983.-M35
   4164. Hellwig Klaus-Dieter         GER    3:32:38  3:31:09     646.-M45
   4165. Rothnick Andreas             GER    3:31:57  3:31:09    1014.-M40
   4166. Regier Klaus                 GER    3:34:32  3:31:10     647.-M45
   4167. Fuchs Jürgen                 GER    3:32:17  3:31:10     647.-M45
   4168. Clausen Hans-Joachim         GER    3:31:59  3:31:11     984.-M35
   4169. Hannemann Holger             GER    3:33:21  3:31:11    1015.-M40
   4170. Korach Jacob                 ISR    3:31:18  3:31:11     649.-M45
   4171. Spiegl Wilfried              AUT    3:31:58  3:31:11     650.-M45
   4172. Monahan Kenneth              USA    3:32:27  3:31:12     631.-M30
   4173. Saito Toshikatsu             JAP    3:33:20  3:31:12     298.-M50
   4174. Schümann Olaf                GER    3:35:34  3:31:12     299.-M50
   4175. Deguelle Bert                NED    3:33:22  3:31:12     300.-M50
   4176. B?k Martin                   DEN    3:35:04  3:31:12     632.-M30
   4177. Gerards Herman               NED    3:31:55  3:31:13     651.-M45
   4178. Kuhlmann Detlef              GER    3:32:14  3:31:14     301.-M50
   4179. Weisenberger Jens            GER    3:32:58  3:31:15     457.-M20
   4180. Wolbrink Bert                NED    3:33:47  3:31:15    1016.-M40
   4181. Bandini Fabio                ITA    3:31:46  3:31:15      96.-M55
   4182. Kuschetz Alois               AUT    3:34:06  3:31:15     302.-M50
   4183. Schneider Hartwig            GER    3:32:11  3:31:15     303.-M50
   4184. Simon Thierry                FRA    3:31:46  3:31:15     652.-M45
   4185. Santalucia Jürgen            GER    3:34:15  3:31:15    1017.-M40
   4186. Miller Alan                  GBR    3:33:15  3:31:16     653.-M45
   4187. Hannemann Oliver             GER    3:35:17  3:31:18     985.-M35
   4188. Leibbrand Hans Joachim       GER    3:34:25  3:31:18     654.-M45
   4189. Wollmann Matthias            GER    3:34:08  3:31:18    1018.-M40
   4190. Koppius Andreas              GER    3:34:45  3:31:19     655.-M45
   4191. Müller Martin                GER    3:34:37  3:31:19     633.-M30
   4192. Gesslbauer Helmut            AUT    3:34:24  3:31:19    1019.-M40
   4193. Iso-Ilomäki Markku           FIN    3:31:47  3:31:19     656.-M45
   4194. Kracht Ulrich                GER    3:31:53  3:31:19    1020.-M40
   4195. Batle Ferriol Antonio David  ESP    3:33:32  3:31:20     634.-M30
   4196. Sachs Norbert                GER    3:32:48  3:31:21    1021.-M40
   4197. Tscharner Willie             SUI    3:31:59  3:31:22    1022.-M40
   4198. Hjorth-Hansen Peter          DEN    3:35:23  3:31:22      29.-M60
   4199. Reichow Hans                 GER    3:34:45  3:31:22    1023.-M40
   4200. Geyer Daniel                 GER    3:34:09  3:31:23     986.-M35
   4201. Hermann-Kapell Norbert       GER    3:32:02  3:31:23     304.-M50
   4202. Locher Thomas                GER    3:34:25  3:31:23    1024.-M40
   4203. Mokosch Michael              GER    3:33:52  3:31:24     987.-M35
   4204. Harper Jeff                  GBR    3:31:35  3:31:24     988.-M35
   4205. Dietrich Christian           GER    3:31:49  3:31:24    1025.-M40
   4206. Wasmayr Dietrich             AUT    3:34:20  3:31:25       6.-M65
   4207. Soriani Luigi                ITA    3:35:10  3:31:25     305.-M50
   4208. Rüther Malte                 GER    3:34:47  3:31:25     989.-M35
   4209. Simon Raimund                GER    3:31:30  3:31:26     306.-M50
   4210. Sauerzapf Michael            GER    3:33:36  3:31:26    1026.-M40
   4211. Loczewski Pawel              POL    3:32:05  3:31:26     657.-M45
   4212. Gertler Christoph            GER    3:31:39  3:31:28     458.-M20
   4213. Wilke Martin                 GER    3:31:28  3:31:28     990.-M35
   4214. Kirchhoff Marc               GER    3:37:11  3:31:28     459.-M20
   4215. Plachta Artur                GER    3:33:52  3:31:29     991.-M35
   4216. Gustavsson Mats              SWE    3:32:13  3:31:31    1027.-M40
   4217. Hack Claudius                GER    3:31:53  3:31:31     460.-M20
   4218. Holzäpfel Jürgen             GER    3:31:42  3:31:32     658.-M45
   4219. Clara Robert                 GER    3:34:16  3:31:32     992.-M35
   4220. Fleck Frank                  GER    3:34:16  3:31:32     993.-M35
   4221. Merz Matthias                GER    3:35:25  3:31:32    1028.-M40
   4222. Baldauf Jürgen               ITA    3:31:59  3:31:32     635.-M30
   4223. Kinsbergen Louis             NED    3:33:15  3:31:33    1029.-M40
   4224. Perzi Egbert                 GER    3:31:57  3:31:33     307.-M50
   4225. Götz Manfred                 GER    3:33:16  3:31:33      97.-M55
   4226. Struck Michael               GER    3:33:17  3:31:33     994.-M35
   4227. Höche Bodo                   GER    3:33:36  3:31:34     995.-M35
   4228. Kretschmer Manfred           GER    3:31:55  3:31:35      30.-M60
   4229. Marcello Cipressini          ITA    3:31:54  3:31:35    1030.-M40
   4230. Wegener Gerhard              GER    3:33:26  3:31:36     659.-M45
   4231. Mlody Roger                  GER    3:33:42  3:31:36    1031.-M40
   4232. Kahlert Wilfried             GER    3:32:17  3:31:36     660.-M45
   4233. Bjornsson Mikael             SWE    3:33:28  3:31:36     661.-M45
   4234. Peter Markus                 GER    3:34:26  3:31:36    1032.-M40
   4235. Boyle Graeme                 GBR    3:35:24  3:31:37     662.-M45
   4236. Biaesch Christopher          GER    3:33:12  3:31:37    1033.-M40
   4237. Clark John                   USA    3:33:21  3:31:37     663.-M45
   4238. Hüpeden Frank                GER    3:34:42  3:31:38    1034.-M40
   4239. Mann Andreas                 GER    3:32:59  3:31:38     996.-M35
   4240. Niemann Wolfgang             GER    3:31:50  3:31:39    1035.-M40
   4241. Koch Ingolf                  GER    3:33:24  3:31:40    1036.-M40
   4242. Koch Jonatan                 GER    3:33:50  3:31:40     461.-M20
   4243. Nielsen Michael Stig         DEN    3:35:28  3:31:40     997.-M35
   4244. von Gemmingen Gottfried      GER    3:35:19  3:31:40    1037.-M40
   4245. Schrott Jens                 GER    3:34:58  3:31:40     462.-M20
   4246. Carstensen Lars              DEN    3:34:31  3:31:40    1038.-M40
   4247. Werner Stefan                GER    3:34:10  3:31:40     636.-M30
   4248. Burmeister Manfred           GER    3:33:35  3:31:40     664.-M45
   4249. Kristensen Arne              NOR    3:32:35  3:31:41     308.-M50
   4250. Afonso Guerra Juan Eduardo   ESP    3:33:03  3:31:41    1039.-M40
   4251. Schröter Bodo                GER    3:34:08  3:31:41     309.-M50
   4252. Schiemann Lars               GER    3:33:08  3:31:41     998.-M35
   4253. Schorcht Gunar               GER    3:34:41  3:31:42    1040.-M40
   4254. Kruse Mikkel                 DEN    3:35:06  3:31:42     637.-M30
   4255. Schroeder Michael            GER    3:35:54  3:31:42    1041.-M40
   4256. Kuchenbecker Bernd           GER    3:33:05  3:31:43    1042.-M40
   4257. Christensen Peter L.         DEN    3:32:58  3:31:44     463.-M20
   4258. Schneider Hans-Joachim       GER    3:34:34  3:31:44     310.-M50
   4259. Voigt Andreas                GER    3:35:08  3:31:45     665.-M45
   4260. Hein Andreas                 GER    3:31:58  3:31:45     666.-M45
   4261. Heese Christian              GER    3:34:36  3:31:45    1043.-M40
   4262. Wilka Thomas                 GER    3:33:19  3:31:45     311.-M50
   4263. Frode-Jensen Niels           DEN    3:34:55  3:31:45     667.-M45
   4264. Hansen Niels Ronnenkamp      DEN    3:34:22  3:31:46     999.-M35
   4265. Ahlers Jens                  GER    3:35:52  3:31:46     638.-M30
   4266. Plöger Werner                GER    3:32:18  3:31:46    1044.-M40
   4267. Brust Thomas                 GER    3:35:32  3:31:46    1000.-M35
   4268. Seidel Andreas               GER    3:37:00  3:31:47     464.-M20
   4269. Wolf Alexander               GER    3:35:10  3:31:47    1045.-M40
   4270. Gruner Thomas                GER    3:34:31  3:31:48    1001.-M35
   4271. Schreiber Ulrich             GER    3:34:20  3:31:48     312.-M50
   4272. Piezonka Daniel              GER    3:32:49  3:31:49    1046.-M40
   4273. Karl Lou                     USA    3:35:54  3:31:49     313.-M50
   4274. Retzer Konrad                GER    3:32:20  3:31:49    1047.-M40
   4275. Möller Gunnar                GER    3:34:49  3:31:50     465.-M20
   4276. Schiefelbein Alf             GER    3:35:22  3:31:50    1002.-M35
   4277. Nielsen Jan Rene             DEN    3:32:55  3:31:51     466.-M20
   4278. Daubenschmid Werner          GER    3:35:48  3:31:51     668.-M45
   4279. Paschke Thomas               GER    3:33:27  3:31:51    1003.-M35
   4280. Ludwig Scott                 USA    3:31:59  3:31:52     314.-M50
   4281. Schneider Carsten            GER    3:33:27  3:31:52    1004.-M35
   4282. Hübner Bernd                 GER    3:34:36  3:31:53     639.-M30
   4283. Pressler Oliver              AUT    3:33:14  3:31:53    1005.-M35
   4284. Bürger Oliver                GER    3:33:44  3:31:55    1006.-M35
   4285. Varela Manuel                ESP    3:34:54  3:31:56     669.-M45
   4286. Götz Marco                   GER    3:34:55  3:31:56     467.-M20
   4287. Riemekasten Lothar           GER    3:32:19  3:31:56    1048.-M40
   4288. Christ Uwe                   GER    3:32:55  3:31:56    1049.-M40
   4289. Kuhlmann Christian           GER    3:35:22  3:31:57    1050.-M40
   4290. Hennig Daniel                GER    3:33:17  3:31:57     640.-M30
   4291. Class Jürgen                 GER    3:34:37  3:31:57    1051.-M40
   4292. de Boer Randall              NED    3:36:06  3:31:58     468.-M20
   4293. Pascale Andrea               ITA    3:37:42  3:31:58     641.-M30
   4294. Bech Nielsen Ove             DEN    3:33:09  3:31:58     315.-M50
   4295. Sczepanski Ernst             GER    3:32:42  3:31:59     670.-M45
   4296. Gallego Priego Manuel        ESP    3:35:41  3:31:59    1052.-M40
   4297. Thieme Dirk                  GER    3:32:54  3:31:59     642.-M30
   4298. Yoshida Seiichi              JAP    3:32:30  3:31:59    1053.-M40
   4299. Buttenberg Sebastian         GER    3:32:38  3:31:59     316.-M50
   4300. Fischer Andreas              GER    3:32:37  3:31:59    1054.-M40
   4301. Gallego Priego Javier        ESP    3:35:41  3:32:00    1007.-M35
   4302. Imbriaco Maurizio            ITA    3:32:53  3:32:00     469.-M20
   4303. Leduc Roel                   NED    3:34:10  3:32:00     643.-M30
   4304. Lalander Philip              SWE    3:32:21  3:32:00    1055.-M40
   4305. Hartman Peter                NED    3:35:45  3:32:00     671.-M45
   4306. Jacob Sebastian              GER    3:34:42  3:32:01     644.-M30
   4307. Di Curzio Andrea             ITA    3:33:52  3:32:03    1008.-M35
   4308. Roende Thomas                DEN    3:34:28  3:32:03    1009.-M35
   4309. Boeckmann Wieland            GER    3:33:58  3:32:03     672.-M45
   4310. Reichelt Christoff           GER    3:33:00  3:32:03     673.-M45
   4311. Germer Torsten               GER    3:35:29  3:32:04     645.-M30
   4312. Dannes? Jensen Anders KristiaDEN    3:32:18  3:32:04     470.-M20
   4313. Wiebusch Uwe                 GER    3:33:13  3:32:04     674.-M45
   4314. Lynch Simon                  NZL    3:33:02  3:32:04     646.-M30
   4315. Martell Paul                 GBR    3:36:19  3:32:04     471.-M20
   4316. Spanne Nj?l                  NOR    3:33:27  3:32:05      98.-M55
   4317. Hoffmeier Uwe                GER    3:33:48  3:32:05    1056.-M40
   4318. Nieminen Mikko               FIN    3:32:46  3:32:06    1010.-M35
   4319. Lambalgen Fred               NED    3:34:25  3:32:06     675.-M45
   4320. Wenzel Diethelm              GER    3:32:26  3:32:07     317.-M50
   4321. Jörke Martin                 GER    3:34:27  3:32:07    1057.-M40
   4322. Raabe Heinrich               GER    3:34:47  3:32:08    1058.-M40
   4323. Miranda Bernard              FRA    3:34:36  3:32:08     318.-M50
   4324. Minne Bertil                 FRA    3:33:04  3:32:08    1011.-M35
   4325. Bulenda Thomas               GER    3:33:57  3:32:08    1059.-M40
   4326. Wöhner Jürgen                GER    3:33:24  3:32:08      99.-M55
   4327. Rafelt Steffen               GER    3:32:20  3:32:08    1060.-M40
   4328. Schwenzer Andre              GER    3:35:45  3:32:09    1061.-M40
   4329. Sealy-Thompson Nicholas      GBR    3:33:09  3:32:09    1062.-M40
   4330. Diefenbach Reiner            GER    3:33:26  3:32:09     319.-M50
   4331. Nabrotzky Ihno               GER    3:33:48  3:32:10     676.-M45
   4332. Bohner Albert                GER    3:34:29  3:32:11     677.-M45
   4333. Boon Kees                    NED    3:33:51  3:32:11    1063.-M40
   4334. Fischer Juergen              GER    3:35:49  3:32:11    1063.-M40
   4335. Peschke Matthias             GER    3:34:16  3:32:11     678.-M45
   4336. Piecha Mark Jaap             GER    3:36:09  3:32:12     647.-M30
   4337. Roslyng Kasper               DEN    3:34:06  3:32:12     648.-M30
   4338. Galleri Enrico               ITA    3:32:50  3:32:12    1012.-M35
   4339. Aven Michael                 USA    3:34:52  3:32:13     679.-M45
   4340. Fisker Casper                DEN    3:34:06  3:32:13     649.-M30
   4341. Grigoleit Peter              GBR    3:33:15  3:32:13    1065.-M40
   4342. Jansen Tim                   GER    3:33:54  3:32:13     472.-M20
   4343. Dammann Peter                GER    3:33:21  3:32:14    1066.-M40
   4344. Hindel Stefan                GER    3:34:15  3:32:14    1013.-M35
   4345. Bayer Sascha                 GER    3:35:07  3:32:14     650.-M30
   4346. Rattunde Stefan              GER    3:34:48  3:32:14    1067.-M40
   4347. Dittmer Erhard               GER    3:34:27  3:32:15     320.-M50
   4348. Strehle Werner               GER    3:32:51  3:32:15     321.-M50
   4349. Tupynambá Rodrigo            BRA    3:34:12  3:32:16    1068.-M40
   4350. Metz Klaus-Peter             GER    3:33:09  3:32:16     322.-M50
   4351. Högkvist Jörgen              SWE    3:33:12  3:32:16    1014.-M35
   4352. Ullrich Frank                GER    3:35:24  3:32:16    1069.-M40
   4353. Buller Daniel                GER    3:32:48  3:32:16     473.-M20
   4354. Joseph Edouard Jean Claude   FRA    3:34:57  3:32:17      31.-M60
   4355. Mueller Roland               SUI    3:33:02  3:32:17    1070.-M40
   4356. Connert Georg                AUT    3:35:41  3:32:17     651.-M30
   4357. Golla Stefan                 GER    3:34:44  3:32:17     474.-M20
   4358. Schneyer Karl-Heinz          GER    3:32:59  3:32:18     680.-M45
   4359. Bergunde Stefan              GER    3:36:22  3:32:19    1071.-M40
   4360. Machner Wolfgang             GER    3:36:29  3:32:19     323.-M50
   4361. Krause Thomas                GER    3:32:53  3:32:20     475.-M20
   4362. Delgado Fondevilla Miguel    ESP    3:32:55  3:32:20    1072.-M40
   4363. Lodder Piet                  NED    3:33:24  3:32:20     681.-M45
   4364. Fontaine Dominique           FRA    3:33:19  3:32:21     100.-M55
   4365. Krone Andreas                GER    3:33:30  3:32:22     682.-M45
   4366. Adam Bernd                   GER    3:35:29  3:32:22     683.-M45
   4367. Kaln?s Lars                  DEN    3:32:59  3:32:23    1073.-M40
   4368. Schmidt Stefan               GER    3:33:12  3:32:23    1015.-M35
   4369. Gums Christian               GER    3:35:57  3:32:23    1016.-M35
   4370. Grabowski Paul               GBR    3:34:38  3:32:23     652.-M30
   4371. Kannapinn Daniel             GER    3:34:53  3:32:24    1017.-M35
   4372. Pallesen Nick                DEN    3:32:44  3:32:24     476.-M20
   4373. Tollenaar Rob                NED    3:32:32  3:32:24     684.-M45
   4374. Takenoshita Hitoshi          JAP    3:34:55  3:32:25      32.-M60
   4375. Budde Klaus                  GER    3:33:14  3:32:26    1074.-M40
   4376. Kleinlein Martin             GER    3:34:56  3:32:26     685.-M45
   4377. Raffel Matthias              GER    3:32:47  3:32:26    1075.-M40
   4378. Asquer Di Flumini Giancarlo  ITA    3:33:04  3:32:27     686.-M45
   4379. Lensink Hennie               NED    3:35:30  3:32:27     101.-M55
   4380. Schoch Willy                 SUI    3:35:14  3:32:27     102.-M55
   4381. Melzian Rocco                GER    3:32:33  3:32:27     653.-M30
   4382. Figielus Romuald             POL    3:34:58  3:32:28    1076.-M40
   4383. Gruber Malte                 GER    3:35:48  3:32:28     654.-M30
   4384. Brown Ames                   USA    3:32:40  3:32:28     477.-M20
   4385. Twomey John                  IRL    3:35:59  3:32:29     478.-M20
   4386. Szilágyi József              HUN    3:34:08  3:32:29    1018.-M35
   4387. Scholz Sebastian             GER    3:34:51  3:32:29     479.-M20
   4388. Schenk Bernhard              GER    3:34:33  3:32:30     324.-M50
   4389. Jersch Boris                 GER    3:34:12  3:32:30    1019.-M35
   4390. Hines Graham                 RSA    3:34:49  3:32:30    1020.-M35
   4391. Linder Nicolas               GER    3:37:53  3:32:30     480.-M20
   4392. Guschmann Michael            GER    3:33:53  3:32:31     687.-M45
   4393. Okura Yoshinori              JAP    3:33:34  3:32:31    1021.-M35
   4394. Thomson Paul                 GBR    3:34:14  3:32:31     655.-M30
   4395. Kiel Christopher             GER    3:34:18  3:32:32    1077.-M40
   4396. Karahan Ogeday               TUR    3:33:31  3:32:32    1077.-M40
   4397. Ochsner Marcus               AUT    3:32:53  3:32:33    1022.-M35
   4398. Paulweber Kajo               GER    3:35:07  3:32:34     688.-M45
   4399. Leimkühler Jürgen            GER    3:33:14  3:32:35    1079.-M40
   4400. Nord Johan                   SWE    3:34:37  3:32:35     656.-M30
   4401. Bernier Christian            FRA    3:33:07  3:32:36     103.-M55
   4402. Beuting Ralf                 GER    3:33:50  3:32:36     657.-M30
   4403. Lengrai Rodrigue             FRA    3:33:31  3:32:36     481.-M20
   4404. Lang Jan                     DEN    3:34:29  3:32:38    1023.-M35
   4405. Handsdal Per                 DEN    3:34:07  3:32:38     325.-M50
   4406. Seara Juan                   VEN    3:33:07  3:32:38     104.-M55
   4407. Dissing Lars                 DEN    3:32:52  3:32:39    1024.-M35
   4408. Carsten Stefan               GER    3:35:59  3:32:39     658.-M30
   4409. Busch Max                    GER    3:35:51  3:32:39     105.-M55
   4410. Deitert Joachim              GER    3:34:10  3:32:40     106.-M55
   4411. Leat Martin                  GBR    3:34:55  3:32:40     689.-M45
   4412. Oelve Christian              GER    3:34:11  3:32:41     482.-M20
   4413. Gerbig Sven                  GER    3:33:26  3:32:41     659.-M30
   4414. Cornelsen Michael            GER    3:32:49  3:32:41    1025.-M35
   4415. Matthiasson Hallgrimur       ISL    3:35:49  3:32:41    1026.-M35
   4416. Carriquiry Blondet Eduardo   PER    3:32:52  3:32:41    1080.-M40
   4417. Kienhöfer Uwe                GER    3:34:44  3:32:42     690.-M45
   4418. Andrea Silvestri             ITA    3:34:30  3:32:42     660.-M30
   4419. S?rensen Jesper              DEN    3:36:22  3:32:42     661.-M30
   4420. Allen Keiran                 GBR    3:37:27  3:32:43     662.-M30
   4421. Esmann Thomas                DEN    3:35:45  3:32:43     662.-M30
   4422. Preuß Armin                  GER    3:33:12  3:32:44    1081.-M40
   4423. Reinke Mario                 GER    3:34:51  3:32:44     664.-M30
   4424. Siefke Wolfram               GER    3:34:02  3:32:44     326.-M50
   4425. Schönfeldt Matthias          GER    3:33:21  3:32:44    1082.-M40
   4426. Visser Vernon                RSA    3:33:44  3:32:44     483.-M20
   4427. Brinkmann Ernst              GER    3:34:18  3:32:45     107.-M55
   4428. Sachse Matthias              GER    3:34:58  3:32:45    1083.-M40
   4429. Lucassen Pieter              NED    3:33:19  3:32:45     327.-M50
   4430. Tulp Rob                     NED    3:36:32  3:32:45    1084.-M40
   4431. Bresler Guido                GER    3:34:35  3:32:46    1085.-M40
   4432. Braband Frank                GER    3:35:16  3:32:47     328.-M50
   4433. Sperr Alexander              GER    3:34:19  3:32:47    1027.-M35
   4434. Top Jakob                    DEN    3:33:51  3:32:47    1028.-M35
   4435. Luisi Pasquale               ITA    3:34:58  3:32:48     691.-M45
   4436. Hatt Roland                  SUI    3:33:04  3:32:48     692.-M45
   4437. Rämisch Bertold              GER    3:33:11  3:32:49     693.-M45
   4438. Schulze Uwe                  GER    3:32:59  3:32:49     665.-M30
   4439. Dyremyhr Dag                 NOR    3:35:24  3:32:49     666.-M30
   4440. Dolle Wilhelm                GER    3:35:16  3:32:49    1029.-M35
   4441. Fränkert Ludger              GER    3:35:29  3:32:50    1086.-M40
   4442. Habbas Farid                 FRA    3:32:57  3:32:50     484.-M20
   4443. Näslund Urban                SWE    3:35:26  3:32:50     108.-M55
   4444. Cruz Limon Alberto Edmundo   MEX    3:34:16  3:32:51     329.-M50
   4445. Kraakman Cor                 NED    3:35:01  3:32:51     109.-M55
   4446. Stockhorst Holger            GER    3:32:55  3:32:51    1030.-M35
   4447. Albrecht Markus              GER    3:37:41  3:32:52    1031.-M35
   4448. Seibt Stephan                GER    3:34:02  3:32:52    1087.-M40
   4449. Maas Steven                  NED    3:33:41  3:32:52    1088.-M40
   4450. Sprinz Karl                  GER    3:36:04  3:32:52     110.-M55
   4451. Theil Ronny                  GER    3:36:01  3:32:53     667.-M30
   4452. Deffay Patrick               FRA    3:35:34  3:32:53     694.-M45
   4453. Olsen S?ren                  DEN    3:33:08  3:32:54     668.-M30
   4454. Esteves Diogenes             VEN    3:36:49  3:32:54    1089.-M40
   4455. Spohn Oliver                 GER    3:36:49  3:32:54    1032.-M35
   4456. Handschak Hans-Jürgen        GER    3:35:44  3:32:55     330.-M50
   4457. Schildmann Andreas           GER    3:33:37  3:32:55     695.-M45
   4458. Reichelt Volker              GER    3:33:22  3:32:55    1090.-M40
   4459. Bergmeier Georg              GER    3:37:05  3:32:56     485.-M20
   4460. Stuhr Eckhard                GER    3:34:05  3:32:56     696.-M45
   4461. Leinikka Unto                FIN    3:34:28  3:32:56     331.-M50
   4462. Hofmann Markus               GER    3:37:18  3:32:57    1091.-M40
   4463. Geißler Hermann              GER    3:34:44  3:32:57    1092.-M40
   4464. Spangenberg Christoffer      DEN    3:33:54  3:32:57    1033.-M35
   4465. Kurzenberger Michael         GER    3:36:37  3:32:58    1093.-M40
   4466. Kaufmann Stefan              SUI    3:36:01  3:32:58     669.-M30
   4467. Antoine Philippe             FRA    3:33:08  3:32:58     486.-M20
   4468. Röhl Matthias                GER    3:35:35  3:32:58     487.-M20
   4469. Lenz Dirk-Holger             GER    3:36:35  3:32:58    1094.-M40
   4470. Jaschultowski Ronnie         GER    3:33:27  3:32:59    1034.-M35
   4471. Herrmann Michael             GER    3:33:12  3:32:59     697.-M45
   4472. Khakzar Karim                GER    3:33:55  3:32:59     698.-M45
   4473. Brondt Christensen Lars      DEN    3:34:11  3:32:59     670.-M30
   4474. Zimmermann Jens              GER    3:35:02  3:33:01     699.-M45
   4475. Lehmann Dietmar              GER    3:34:22  3:33:01     700.-M45
   4476. Kara Hasan                   TUR    3:34:50  3:33:01    1095.-M40
   4477. Kowoll Andreas               GER    3:35:28  3:33:02     701.-M45
   4478. Belke Hermann-Josef          GER    3:33:28  3:33:03     702.-M45
   4479. Bömer Andreas                GER    3:33:14  3:33:03     702.-M45
   4480. Bahnsen Alfred               GER    3:34:08  3:33:03    1096.-M40
   4481. Clarke Gary                  GBR    3:35:00  3:33:04    1035.-M35
   4482. Broen Hans Christian         DEN    3:36:42  3:33:04     488.-M20
   4483. Sudbrock Frank               GER    3:35:47  3:33:04    1036.-M35
   4484. Kuittinen Marko              FIN    3:38:38  3:33:05    1097.-M40
   4485. Zehnpfennig Theo             GER    3:35:24  3:33:05     704.-M45
   4486. Hommann Edgar                SUI    3:34:04  3:33:05      33.-M60
   4487. Ribic Igor                   SLO    3:34:18  3:33:06    1098.-M40
   4488. Chassagnon Serge             FRA    3:33:27  3:33:06    1037.-M35
   4489. Rabeler Joachim              GER    3:34:29  3:33:08    1099.-M40
   4490. Griepenkerl Matthias         GER    3:36:29  3:33:09     671.-M30
   4491. Weber Wolf                   GER    3:34:37  3:33:09     111.-M55
   4492. Matt Holger                  GER    3:33:17  3:33:09     705.-M45
   4493. Kirsch Stephan               GER    3:33:30  3:33:10    1100.-M40
   4494. Buss Svend Aage              DEN    3:34:16  3:33:10     672.-M30
   4495. Schieferdecker Jörg          GER    3:35:54  3:33:12     673.-M30
   4496. Bersug Reimo                 GER    3:36:20  3:33:12     489.-M20
   4497. Homans Harmen                NED    3:35:56  3:33:12     112.-M55
   4498. Möller Sebastian             GER    3:37:00  3:33:13     490.-M20
   4499. Sommer Patrick               GER    3:35:15  3:33:15     674.-M30
   4500. Müller Stefan                GER    3:34:36  3:33:15    1101.-M40
   4501. Schulz Uwe                   GER    3:34:11  3:33:15    1102.-M40
   4502. Koch Rüdiger                 GER    3:34:33  3:33:15    1038.-M35
   4503. Becker Ralf                  GER    3:33:55  3:33:16    1103.-M40
   4504. Frank Friese                 GER    3:37:43  3:33:16     675.-M30
   4505. Henkel Thomas                GER    3:37:15  3:33:16     676.-M30
   4506. Staas Oliver                 GER    3:37:07  3:33:17    1104.-M40
   4507. Schmieder Daniel             GER    3:33:30  3:33:17    1105.-M40
   4508. Turan Mehmet                 GER    3:35:44  3:33:17     706.-M45
   4509. Weber Frank                  GER    3:34:09  3:33:18    1039.-M35
   4510. Passies Henk                 NED    3:35:01  3:33:19     707.-M45
   4511. Negrete Enrique              MEX    3:34:40  3:33:20     708.-M45
   4512. Mars Ben                     NED    3:36:24  3:33:20     332.-M50
   4513. Emmig Claus-Thomas           GER    3:35:48  3:33:20     709.-M45
   4514. Neda Takahiro                JAP    3:34:15  3:33:21     333.-M50
   4515. Barrera Alvarez Jose Angel   ESP    3:33:34  3:33:21    1040.-M35
   4516. Eduardo                      MEX    3:34:40  3:33:21     334.-M50
   4517. Meesters Pieter              GER    3:35:15  3:33:22    1106.-M40
   4518. Meyke Eckart                 GER    3:34:37  3:33:23     113.-M55
   4519. Kneisel Matthias             GER    3:33:44  3:33:23     677.-M30
   4520. Moll Christoph               GER    3:33:29  3:33:23    1041.-M35
   4521. Jakobsen Carsten A.          DEN    3:36:54  3:33:24     678.-M30
   4522. Rasmussen Claus              DEN    3:34:24  3:33:24    1107.-M40
   4523. Bruno Porzio                 ITA    3:38:26  3:33:24    1042.-M35
   4524. Pretis Edwin                 AUT    3:36:45  3:33:24     710.-M45
   4525. Bremer Mark-Florian          GER    3:34:35  3:33:24     679.-M30
   4526. Launey Patrick               FRA    3:34:21  3:33:25     711.-M45
   4527. Wätzold Thoralf              GER    3:34:26  3:33:25     491.-M20
   4528. Tenschert Lars               GER    3:35:12  3:33:25     680.-M30
   4529. Brath Jürgen                 GER    3:36:35  3:33:25    1043.-M35
   4530. Jaeger Philipp               GER    3:36:58  3:33:25    1108.-M40
   4531. Weiss Georg                  GER    3:34:40  3:33:27     712.-M45
   4532. Blondiaux Philippe           FRA    3:33:46  3:33:27    1109.-M40
   4533. Saramin Michele              ITA    3:37:32  3:33:27    1110.-M40
   4534. Redelberger Karl             GER    3:35:12  3:33:27    1111.-M40
   4535. Altenfelder Marcel           GER    3:35:10  3:33:29     492.-M20
   4536. Steenberg Thomas             DEN    3:35:53  3:33:29    1044.-M35
   4537. Kulack Frank                 GER    3:37:57  3:33:29     713.-M45
   4538. Rasmussen Thomas             DEN    3:35:52  3:33:29     681.-M30
   4539. Moloney Der                  IRL    3:34:03  3:33:29    1045.-M35
   4540. Jaudszims Steffen            GER    3:33:54  3:33:29    1046.-M35
   4541. Zint Sebastian               GER    3:34:02  3:33:29     493.-M20
   4542. Heggli Edgar                 FRA    3:33:34  3:33:30      34.-M60
   4543. Pruckner Hans                AUT    3:36:16  3:33:30    1047.-M35
   4544. Cutler Nick                  GBR    3:34:59  3:33:31     494.-M20
   4545. Rothert Stefan               GER    3:37:02  3:33:31    1112.-M40
   4546. Primault Loic                FRA    3:36:09  3:33:32     335.-M50
   4547. Strobel Ulrich               GER    3:35:39  3:33:32     714.-M45
   4548. Pelletier Hugues             FRA    3:33:43  3:33:33    1048.-M35
   4549. Lykke Kenneth                DEN    3:33:35  3:33:33    1049.-M35
   4550. Dechallens Gaël              FRA    3:33:43  3:33:33     682.-M30
   4551. Martin Bueno Dionisio        ESP    3:35:40  3:33:33     683.-M30
   4552. Imlau Frank                  GER    3:34:14  3:33:33     336.-M50
   4553. Ziessler Leslaw              GER    3:34:38  3:33:34     337.-M50
   4554. Happersberger Reinhold       GER    3:33:44  3:33:34     338.-M50
   4555. Hansen Hans-Hermann          GER    3:36:28  3:33:34     715.-M45
   4556. Tann Rainer                  GER    3:35:57  3:33:35    1050.-M35
   4557. Berchtold Florian            GER    3:35:11  3:33:36     495.-M20
   4558. Aghajari Sirus               DEN    3:34:53  3:33:36     684.-M30
   4559. Pester Klaus                 GER    3:33:49  3:33:38     114.-M55
   4560. Bollenbach Willi             GER    3:35:04  3:33:38     339.-M50
   4561. Marsi Roberto                ITA    3:34:26  3:33:39    1051.-M35
   4562. Arlt Jens                    GER    3:34:43  3:33:40     496.-M20
   4563. Blaser Markus                SUI    3:34:36  3:33:40     716.-M45
   4564. Vaas Gerhard                 GER    3:35:39  3:33:41     717.-M45
   4565. Perzi Horst                  GER    3:34:35  3:33:41    1113.-M40
   4566. Gonzalez Fermin              ESP    3:37:31  3:33:41    1114.-M40
   4567. Siegert Bernd                GER    3:35:45  3:33:42      35.-M60
   4568. Hegewald Michael             GER    3:35:22  3:33:42     685.-M30
   4569. Gabbert Uwe                  GER    3:36:02  3:33:42     340.-M50
   4570. Foitzik Thomas               GER    3:35:31  3:33:43     718.-M45
   4571. Reinelt German               GER    3:34:47  3:33:43    1115.-M40
   4572. Oldenborg Christian          DEN    3:33:50  3:33:44    1116.-M40
   4573. Peter Claus                  GER    3:34:12  3:33:44    1052.-M35
   4574. Günther Martin               GER    3:34:15  3:33:45    1053.-M35
   4575. Kretzschmar Achim            GER    3:34:19  3:33:45    1054.-M35
   4576. Visser Kees                  NED    3:34:35  3:33:46     719.-M45
   4577. Klein Holger                 GER    3:34:07  3:33:46     686.-M30
   4578. Jennert Christian            GER    3:38:02  3:33:47     497.-M20
   4579. Jacobsen Bo                  DEN    3:37:01  3:33:48     687.-M30
   4580. Wilm Leif-Christian          GER    3:37:47  3:33:48     498.-M20
   4581. Tegeler Stefan               GER    3:34:51  3:33:48    1055.-M35
   4582. Bindseil Ulrich              GER    3:35:17  3:33:48    1055.-M35
   4583. Johansen Thomas              DEN    3:36:36  3:33:49    1057.-M35
   4584. Timm Christoph               GER    3:35:18  3:33:49     499.-M20
   4585. Villadsen Jimmie Grouleff    DEN    3:34:54  3:33:49     688.-M30
   4586. Vagneux Philippe             FRA    3:35:27  3:33:49    1117.-M40
   4587. Wessig Jan                   GER    3:35:17  3:33:49     689.-M30
   4588. Poulsen Anders               DEN    3:33:51  3:33:49     690.-M30
   4589. Arendt Mike                  GER    3:36:12  3:33:50    1058.-M35
   4590. Stomberg Stefan              GER    3:36:01  3:33:50    1059.-M35
   4591. Jessen Claus                 GER    3:35:25  3:33:50    1118.-M40
   4592. Hammersh?j Preben            DEN    3:34:43  3:33:50      36.-M60
   4593. Eichenberger Matthias        SUI    3:35:49  3:33:50    1060.-M35
   4594. Schow Madsen Christian       DEN    3:35:37  3:33:51    1119.-M40
   4595. Bindler Francois             FRA    3:35:01  3:33:51     720.-M45
   4596. Trzka Peter                  GER    3:36:30  3:33:52    1120.-M40
   4597. Werle Denis                  GER    3:34:04  3:33:52     500.-M20
   4598. Dyrberg Christian            DEN    3:37:28  3:33:52    1121.-M40
   4599. Giorgio Beretta              ITA    3:34:21  3:33:53    1122.-M40
   4600. Scheiber Guido               AUT    3:36:45  3:33:54    1061.-M35
   4601. Hauber Josef                 GER    3:37:34  3:33:55     721.-M45
   4602. Hildebrandt Matthias         GER    3:36:45  3:33:55    1062.-M35
   4603. van Oossanen René            NED    3:34:46  3:33:55    1123.-M40
   4604. Ostermann Georg              GER    3:35:47  3:33:55    1124.-M40
   4605. Krieger Andreas              GER    3:34:51  3:33:56    1125.-M40
   4606. Wolff Joachim                GER    3:35:55  3:33:56     722.-M45
   4607. Rust Robert                  NED    3:36:30  3:33:56     341.-M50
   4608. Falkenried Holger            GER    3:35:45  3:33:56    1126.-M40
   4609. Schmidt Jacob                DEN    3:34:45  3:33:56    1063.-M35
   4610. Salmen Benedikt              GER    3:37:04  3:33:57     691.-M30
   4611. Zagorski Bernd               GER    3:37:18  3:33:57     723.-M45
   4612. Daly Declan                  IRL    3:35:34  3:33:58    1127.-M40
   4613. Steffe Frank                 GER    3:38:11  3:33:58    1064.-M35
   4614. Ohn Christophe               BEL    3:35:40  3:33:58    1065.-M35
   4615. Wrage Nikolaus               GER    3:37:28  3:33:59    1066.-M35
   4616. Urrunaga Pasco Roberto       PER    3:34:11  3:33:59    1128.-M40
   4617. Schmeding Maximilian         GER    3:37:23  3:33:59     692.-M30
   4618. Rockstroh Eckhard            GER    3:37:15  3:33:59     724.-M45
   4619. Weber Hubert                 GER    3:36:47  3:33:59     115.-M55
   4620. Howald Simon                 SUI    3:34:16  3:34:00    1067.-M35
   4621. Maidment Mike                GBR    3:37:35  3:34:00    1129.-M40
   4622. Rasmussen Claus Buur         DEN    3:35:02  3:34:00    1068.-M35
   4623. Rizzi Renato                 ITA    3:34:10  3:34:00      37.-M60
   4624. Saillard Patrick             FRA    3:36:02  3:34:00     725.-M45
   4625. Thiemann Heinz               GER    3:36:35  3:34:01     116.-M55
   4626. Böyer Gerd                   GER    3:36:42  3:34:01     726.-M45
   4627. Steng Heiko                  GER    3:36:38  3:34:02     693.-M30
   4628. Hammerich Elmar              GER    3:37:17  3:34:02     727.-M45
   4629. Wiesenecker Jonas            GER    3:34:45  3:34:02     501.-M20
   4630. Vaupel Jürgen                GER    3:35:15  3:34:02     728.-M45
   4631. Recker Michael               GER    3:34:20  3:34:03    1069.-M35
   4632. Boch Jürgen                  GER    3:35:12  3:34:03    1130.-M40
   4633. Renlund Anders               SWE    3:36:30  3:34:03      38.-M60
   4634. Graversen Boye               EGY    3:36:02  3:34:03     502.-M20
   4635. Tordoya Henckell Andres      PER    3:37:48  3:34:03    1070.-M35
   4636. Weiper Charly                GER    3:34:22  3:34:04     342.-M50
   4637. Zimmermann Mario             GER    3:34:30  3:34:04    1071.-M35
   4638. Reiß Stephan                 GER    3:38:47  3:34:06    1131.-M40
   4639. Tiede Klaus                  GER    3:35:53  3:34:06    1132.-M40
   4640. Monsey Chris                 GBR    3:34:22  3:34:06    1133.-M40
   4641. Wegener Thorsten             GER    3:37:51  3:34:06    1072.-M35
   4642. Kreuttner Holger             GER    3:37:17  3:34:07    1073.-M35
   4643. Ernst Carsten                GER    3:34:32  3:34:08    1074.-M35
   4644. Krueger Dirk                 GER    3:34:13  3:34:08     729.-M45
   4645. Berner Alfred                GER    3:35:31  3:34:08     343.-M50
   4646. Friess Stefan                AUT    3:38:31  3:34:08    1075.-M35
   4647. Lipp Georg Michael           GER    3:35:18  3:34:10     730.-M45
   4648. Stengler Thomas              GER    3:36:05  3:34:10     503.-M20
   4649. Ortmann Joachim              GER    3:36:03  3:34:11      39.-M60
   4650. Saito Hideo                  JAP    3:34:25  3:34:11     504.-M20
   4651. Sandberg Curt                SWE    3:34:31  3:34:12     117.-M55
   4652. Scheer Klaus                 GER    3:36:16  3:34:12    1076.-M35
   4653. Greenwood Russell            GBR    3:37:06  3:34:13     505.-M20
   4654. Adler Hanspeter              SUI    3:35:50  3:34:13     118.-M55
   4655. Schaks Nils                  GER    3:39:19  3:34:13     506.-M20
   4656. Tekath Thomas                GER    3:34:22  3:34:14    1134.-M40
   4657. van Den Berg Kees            NED    3:35:11  3:34:14     344.-M50
   4658. Sommerfeld Daniel            GER    3:37:08  3:34:16     694.-M30
   4659. Hager Jörgen                 SWE    3:35:40  3:34:16    1077.-M35
   4660. Sulzer Thomas                GER    3:36:33  3:34:16    1135.-M40
   4661. Nielsen Martin Elkj?r        DEN    3:38:12  3:34:16     695.-M30
   4662. Eder Stephan                 GER    3:36:37  3:34:17    1136.-M40
   4663. Passannante Andrea           ITA    3:34:22  3:34:17    1137.-M40
   4664. Odriscoll Pat                IRL    3:34:26  3:34:17    1078.-M35
   4665. Plener Andreas               GER    3:35:22  3:34:17     345.-M50
   4666. Rosetti Cristiano            ITA    3:34:44  3:34:17    1079.-M35
   4667. Bertolle Fabrice             FRA    3:35:13  3:34:18    1080.-M35
   4668. Wolf Frank                   GER    3:35:27  3:34:18    1138.-M40
   4669. Mellewigt Thomas             GER    3:37:26  3:34:19    1139.-M40
   4670. Kraetzig Bernd               GER    3:36:15  3:34:19     346.-M50
   4671. Adebahr Michael              GER    3:36:34  3:34:19      40.-M60
   4672. Stürz Adrian                 GER    3:37:41  3:34:19    1081.-M35
   4673. Keller Ruedi                 SUI    3:35:53  3:34:20     119.-M55
   4674. Habedank Ivo                 GER    3:34:57  3:34:20     696.-M30
   4675. von Raumer Christian         GER    3:34:44  3:34:20     347.-M50
   4676. Guhl Andreas                 GER    3:34:48  3:34:21     697.-M30
   4677. Seifried Klaus               GER    3:35:49  3:34:21     348.-M50
   4678. Schüler Frank                GER    3:34:59  3:34:21     731.-M45
   4679. Claudio Gallina              ITA    3:35:32  3:34:21     732.-M45
   4680. Uhlig Harald                 GER    3:36:01  3:34:21     732.-M45
   4681. Gotzens Ralph                GER    3:36:53  3:34:22     734.-M45
   4682. Kunze Uwe                    GER    3:35:29  3:34:22    1140.-M40
   4683. Brüggemann Jörg              GER    3:34:36  3:34:22    1141.-M40
   4684. Lohscheller Michael          GER    3:34:35  3:34:22    1082.-M35
   4685. Krockenberger Martin         GER    3:37:23  3:34:22    1142.-M40
   4686. Chavaillaz Christian         SUI    3:35:41  3:34:23    1143.-M40
   4687. Klein-Bösing Carsten         GER    3:34:39  3:34:24     507.-M20
   4688. Christensen Erik             DEN    3:35:26  3:34:24     349.-M50
   4689. Pedersen Lars Gudmand        DEN    3:36:56  3:34:25     120.-M55
   4690. Campbell Logan               NZL    3:36:07  3:34:25     698.-M30
   4691. Bonjour Thierry              SUI    3:35:20  3:34:25     508.-M20
   4692. Elsässer Rolf                GER    3:34:46  3:34:26     121.-M55
   4693. Hägele Matthias              GER    3:35:40  3:34:26    1083.-M35
   4694. Möhl Götz                    GER    3:36:25  3:34:26    1144.-M40
   4695. Fuchs Volker                 GER    3:38:32  3:34:27    1145.-M40
   4696. Hilpert Dirk                 GER    3:35:29  3:34:27    1146.-M40
   4697. Leiber Christof              GER    3:36:48  3:34:27    1147.-M40
   4698. Zeyen Olaf                   GER    3:37:13  3:34:27    1084.-M35
   4699. Hummelmose Martin            DEN    3:35:28  3:34:27    1148.-M40
   4700. Große Thomas                 GER    3:36:38  3:34:28    1149.-M40
   4701. Vleeshouwers Jozef           NED    3:38:48  3:34:29     735.-M45
   4702. Nielsen Per Hedegaard        DEN    3:35:55  3:34:29    1085.-M35
   4703. Hofmann Egon                 GER    3:34:36  3:34:29     122.-M55
   4704. Roberts Gareth               GBR    3:37:09  3:34:29    1150.-M40
   4705. Justesen Anders              DEN    3:37:22  3:34:30     699.-M30
   4706. Schlütter Martin             GER    3:36:01  3:34:30     736.-M45
   4707. Jacques Jourdain             FRA    3:37:46  3:34:31     737.-M45
   4708. Petr Gerald                  AUT    3:38:19  3:34:31    1086.-M35
   4709. Roth Manuel                  GER    3:35:24  3:34:31     350.-M50
   4710. Mussgnug Bernhard            GER    3:35:23  3:34:31    1151.-M40
   4711. Giansiracusa Salvatore       ITA    3:37:28  3:34:31     351.-M50
   4712. Keronen Tommi                FIN    3:34:54  3:34:33    1087.-M35
   4713. Dutruy Jean-François         SUI    3:36:43  3:34:33    1088.-M35
   4714. Seidl Matthias               GER    3:37:58  3:34:33    1089.-M35
   4715. Escher André                 SUI    3:34:47  3:34:34     352.-M50
   4716. Schönfelder Friedemann       GER    3:35:33  3:34:34    1152.-M40
   4717. Schettgen Claude             LUX    3:36:51  3:34:34     738.-M45
   4718. Juhl Reiner                  GER    3:38:35  3:34:34    1090.-M35
   4719. Axelgaard Poul               DEN    3:37:06  3:34:34     353.-M50
   4720. Jatho Christian              GER    3:38:19  3:34:34     700.-M30
   4721. Langfeldt Claus              DEN    3:38:18  3:34:35    1091.-M35
   4722. Marini Eddio                 ITA    3:37:21  3:34:35    1092.-M35
   4723. Salvatori Nicolas            FRA    3:35:51  3:34:35     701.-M30
   4724. Macagno Luca                 ITA    3:37:26  3:34:35     509.-M20
   4725. Neu Stephan                  GER    3:38:08  3:34:35     354.-M50
   4726. Kaku Ryuma                   JAP    3:37:55  3:34:36     702.-M30
   4727. Schwindl Peter               GER    3:35:50  3:34:36     739.-M45
   4728. Meyer Reinhard               GER    3:36:25  3:34:36     739.-M45
   4729. Berings Sjef                 NED    3:38:23  3:34:36     741.-M45
   4730. Höpfner Michael              GER    3:41:30  3:34:36    1153.-M40
   4731. Vazquez Arribas Gerardo      ESP    3:36:42  3:34:36     703.-M30
   4732. Lake Christian               GER    3:38:24  3:34:37    1093.-M35
   4733. Kraume Ulrich                GER    3:38:44  3:34:37     742.-M45
   4734. Raschke Patrick              GER    3:37:21  3:34:37    1094.-M35
   4735. Bonander Per-Erik            SWE    3:35:08  3:34:37     355.-M50
   4736. Hemker Bernhard              GER    3:36:22  3:34:37    1154.-M40
   4737. Fenger-Eriksen Christian     DEN    3:37:56  3:34:38     704.-M30
   4738. Schüffner Marc               GER    3:37:00  3:34:38     705.-M30
   4739. Koch Christoph               GER    3:36:38  3:34:38    1095.-M35
   4740. Groß Dino                    GER    3:38:49  3:34:39     706.-M30
   4741. Frey Bernd                   GER    3:35:18  3:34:39    1096.-M35
   4742. Kunz Martin                  SUI    3:35:37  3:34:39     356.-M50
   4743. De Reuver Johan              SWE    3:35:33  3:34:39    1097.-M35
   4744. Schmidt Erik                 DEN    3:36:39  3:34:40    1098.-M35
   4745. Waschke Albrecht             GER    3:37:01  3:34:41     707.-M30
   4746. Kierzek Thiemo               GER    3:37:04  3:34:42    1099.-M35
   4747. Simon Claude                 LUX    3:36:59  3:34:42     357.-M50
   4748. Janissen Roy                 NED    3:36:57  3:34:42     708.-M30
   4749. Schönhöfer Hartmut           GER    3:36:18  3:34:42    1155.-M40
   4750. Prinzac Cesar                BRA    3:36:59  3:34:43    1100.-M35
   4751. Busse Jakob                  DEN    3:35:36  3:34:43    1156.-M40
   4752. Dopler Roman                 AUT    3:35:51  3:34:43     743.-M45
   4753. Schwitter Markus             SUI    3:35:36  3:34:44     510.-M20
   4754. Lysak Anthony                GBR    3:37:03  3:34:45     709.-M30
   4755. Mirko Miklic                 SLO    3:36:19  3:34:45    1157.-M40
   4756. Hellberg Hakan               SWE    3:36:01  3:34:45     744.-M45
   4757. Jakobsen Morten              DEN    3:36:36  3:34:45    1158.-M40
   4758. Watt Steve                   USA    3:35:32  3:34:46    1159.-M40
   4759. Faust Olaf                   GER    3:36:58  3:34:46    1101.-M35
   4760. Bütow Eckhard                GER    3:37:57  3:34:46     123.-M55
   4761. Ermert Christian             GER    3:40:09  3:34:47    1102.-M35
   4762. Klewe Steffen                GER    3:35:46  3:34:47    1160.-M40
   4763. Kuhlmann Klaus               GER    3:37:11  3:34:48     745.-M45
   4764. Wehrhahn Thorsten            GER    3:37:00  3:34:48     746.-M45
   4765. Piontek Holger               GER    3:39:12  3:34:49    1161.-M40
   4766. Oglietti Luigi               ITA    3:35:59  3:34:50    1103.-M35
   4767. Gerigk Christoph             GER    3:39:08  3:34:50     511.-M20
   4768. Schmid Markus                SUI    3:37:49  3:34:51    1162.-M40
   4769. Locci Felice                 ITA    3:35:34  3:34:51    1163.-M40
   4770. Kraushaar Felix              GER    3:35:07  3:34:51    1104.-M35
   4771. Bernardo Alessandro          ITA    3:36:29  3:34:51     358.-M50
   4772. Kazmeier Tim                 GER    3:35:49  3:34:52     512.-M20
   4773. Sander Joachim               GER    3:35:32  3:34:52     747.-M45
   4774. Schindlbeck Franz            GER    3:34:57  3:34:53    1105.-M35
   4775. Roth Christian               GER    3:38:14  3:34:53    1106.-M35
   4776. Lauridsen Carsten            DEN    3:38:38  3:34:53    1164.-M40
   4777. Schmacke Volker              GER    3:35:39  3:34:53    1107.-M35
   4778. Hügel Jens                   GER    3:38:44  3:34:53    1108.-M35
   4779. Wolter Thomas                GER    3:38:41  3:34:54    1165.-M40
   4780. Elmelund Flemming            DEN    3:38:25  3:34:54    1109.-M35
   4781. Oehm Manfred                 GER    3:35:30  3:34:54    1110.-M35
   4782. Celso Benicio J. B.          BRA    3:35:25  3:34:54    1111.-M35
   4783. Kuhn Alberto                 BRA    3:35:25  3:34:54    1166.-M40
   4784. Peters Jochen                GER    3:36:41  3:34:55    1167.-M40
   4785. Lebermann Malte              GER    3:37:49  3:34:55    1112.-M35
   4786. Palm Rainer                  GER    3:36:24  3:34:57    1168.-M40
   4787. Hartmann Peter               GER    3:38:29  3:34:57     359.-M50
   4788. Birndt Uwe                   GER    3:38:15  3:34:57     748.-M45
   4789. Normander Bo                 DEN    3:36:32  3:34:57    1113.-M35
   4790. Karl Reinhold                GER    3:35:05  3:34:58    1114.-M35
   4791. Ebert Volker                 GER    3:35:57  3:34:58     513.-M20
   4792. Hofmann Arthur               GER    3:35:35  3:34:58    1169.-M40
   4793. Beuschau Peder Juul          DEN    3:36:30  3:34:59    1115.-M35
   4794. Krüger Stephan               GER    3:35:42  3:35:00    1170.-M40
   4795. Boehm Frank                  GER    3:37:33  3:35:00     749.-M45
   4796. Elbl Peter                   GER    3:36:51  3:35:00     750.-M45
   4797. Honore Henrik                DEN    3:38:32  3:35:00     710.-M30
   4798. Hartwig Stephan              GER    3:38:40  3:35:01    1116.-M35
   4799. Nielsen Birk                 DEN    3:35:34  3:35:01     124.-M55
   4800. Dyhre Jannik                 DEN    3:36:43  3:35:01    1171.-M40
   4801. Klein Roland                 GER    3:36:23  3:35:02     751.-M45
   4802. Kolehmainen Janne            FIN    3:37:48  3:35:02    1117.-M35
   4803. Jensen Jens-Kristian         DEN    3:38:58  3:35:03    1118.-M35
   4804. Vittrup Jens Peter           DEN    3:38:25  3:35:03     752.-M45
   4805. McEntagart Gerry             GBR    3:38:34  3:35:03    1172.-M40
   4806. Langelund Kim                DEN    3:35:07  3:35:04     711.-M30
   4807. Gustenhoff Peter             DEN    3:36:37  3:35:04    1173.-M40
   4808. Müller David                 GER    3:37:41  3:35:04     514.-M20
   4809. Rodermond Klaus              GER    3:38:06  3:35:04    1174.-M40
   4810. Chesnet Jacques              FRA    3:36:36  3:35:04    1174.-M40
   4811. De Roeck Diederik            BEL    3:37:49  3:35:04    1119.-M35
   4812. Berbesch Marian              GER    3:35:56  3:35:04    1176.-M40
   4813. Heidemann Rico               GER    3:35:26  3:35:05    1120.-M35
   4814. Kyndb?l Per                  DEN    3:38:30  3:35:07    1177.-M40
   4815. Knoll Rolf                   GER    3:35:15  3:35:07    1178.-M40
   4816. Lermer Falko                 GER    3:36:03  3:35:07    1121.-M35
   4817. Bauer Lutz                   GER    3:36:54  3:35:07    1122.-M35
   4818. Mammen Thomas                GER    3:38:10  3:35:08    1123.-M35
   4819. Köhler Horst-Dieter          GER    3:37:00  3:35:08     360.-M50
   4820. Haeussler Karl               GER    3:39:57  3:35:08     712.-M30
   4821. Leder Roman                  SUI    3:36:11  3:35:08     361.-M50
   4822. Errasti Iosu                 ESP    3:36:10  3:35:08    1124.-M35
   4823. Tornerup Niels Rath          DEN    3:35:23  3:35:08    1125.-M35
   4824. Reheusser Gerhard            GER    3:37:41  3:35:09     753.-M45
   4825. Reiner Armin                 GER    3:36:40  3:35:09    1179.-M40
   4826. Nickels Peter                GER    3:35:25  3:35:09     754.-M45
   4827. Tjong Tjin Tai Roger         NED    3:37:08  3:35:10    1126.-M35
   4828. Grah Christian               GER    3:38:51  3:35:11     755.-M45
   4829. Eidinger Uwe                 GER    3:36:31  3:35:11     756.-M45
   4830. Verbrugge Geert              NED    3:38:25  3:35:12     515.-M20
   4831. Schnack Volker               GER    3:36:32  3:35:12     757.-M45
   4832. Ruiz Jose                    ESP    3:36:42  3:35:12    1180.-M40
   4833. Salig Marc                   GER    3:38:20  3:35:12     713.-M30
   4834. Diaz Jose                    VEN    3:38:34  3:35:12    1181.-M40
   4835. Weaving Peter                GBR    3:35:43  3:35:14     758.-M45
   4836. Richter Michael              GER    3:36:11  3:35:14    1182.-M40
   4837. Reifenröther Jürgen          GER    3:36:15  3:35:14     759.-M45
   4838. Helminiak Gerhard            GER    3:36:56  3:35:15    1127.-M35
   4839. Özcelik Yilmaz               GER    3:38:19  3:35:15     760.-M45
   4840. Brogioni Paolo               ITA    3:35:21  3:35:16    1183.-M40
   4841. Ehrlich Volker               GER    3:38:46  3:35:17     761.-M45
   4842. Walsh Eamonn Thomas          IRL    3:38:41  3:35:17    1128.-M35
   4843. Rückschloß Stephan           GER    3:39:34  3:35:17    1129.-M35
   4844. Ronschke Peter               GER    3:35:27  3:35:18    1184.-M40
   4845. Heckele Arne                 GER    3:38:57  3:35:18     762.-M45
   4846. Thomsen Uffe                 DEN    3:39:03  3:35:18     763.-M45
   4847. Gatzer Sebastian             GER    3:37:56  3:35:19     516.-M20
   4848. Straif Josef                 AUT    3:36:38  3:35:19     764.-M45
   4849. Matwijiw Marion              FRA    3:35:45  3:35:20     362.-M50
   4850. Manke Thomas                 GER    3:37:13  3:35:21     714.-M30
   4851. Wyatt Darren                 GBR    3:36:52  3:35:21    1130.-M35
   4852. Henriksen Jens               DEN    3:37:39  3:35:21    1185.-M40
   4853. Orestig Magnus               SWE    3:37:44  3:35:21     517.-M20
   4854. Kyborg Horst                 GER    3:38:14  3:35:22     125.-M55
   4855. Larsen Jimmi                 DEN    3:36:41  3:35:22     518.-M20
   4856. Wollanke Alexander           GER    3:38:17  3:35:22    1186.-M40
   4857. Berthold Uwe                 GER    3:35:42  3:35:23    1187.-M40
   4858. Tiedke Hans-Jürgen           GER    3:37:20  3:35:23     126.-M55
   4859. Vogler Martin                GER    3:36:01  3:35:24    1131.-M35
   4860. Saotome Tomoki               JAP    3:38:23  3:35:24    1132.-M35
   4861. Grab Heribert                GER    3:39:10  3:35:25     127.-M55
   4862. Centrella Sandro             ITA    3:37:36  3:35:26    1188.-M40
   4863. Nijman Niels                 GER    3:37:02  3:35:26     715.-M30
   4864. Fürle Burkhard               GER    3:37:49  3:35:27     765.-M45
   4865. Con Isidro                   CRC    3:36:31  3:35:27    1189.-M40
   4866. Schreck Bernhard             GER    3:37:20  3:35:28     766.-M45
   4867. Deutner Richard              AUT    3:37:10  3:35:28    1190.-M40
   4868. Stahl Manfred                GER    3:36:33  3:35:28    1191.-M40
   4869. Nagler Joachim               GER    3:36:34  3:35:29     519.-M20
   4870. Thomson Alex                 GBR    3:35:47  3:35:31     716.-M30
   4871. Oreshko Vladimir             RUS    3:37:00  3:35:31     767.-M45
   4872. Schmidt Torsten              GER    3:36:14  3:35:31     717.-M30
   4873. Hilgers Uwe                  GER    3:38:04  3:35:32    1133.-M35
   4874. Mechler Michael              GER    3:36:11  3:35:32     768.-M45
   4875. Estevez Pedro                ESP    3:36:06  3:35:33    1192.-M40
   4876. Haubenreißer Mathias         GER    3:39:45  3:35:33     520.-M20
   4877. Philpott David               GBR    3:37:53  3:35:34     769.-M45
   4878. Arnold Hanno                 GER    3:39:41  3:35:35     363.-M50
   4879. Ambrosi Callisto             ITA    3:37:27  3:35:35    1193.-M40
   4880. Jonasson Tom Ferdinand       DEN    3:35:46  3:35:35    1194.-M40
   4881. Schröder Paul-Gert           GER    3:37:16  3:35:36     770.-M45
   4882. Fernandez Jose Antonio       ESP    3:37:15  3:35:36    1195.-M40
   4883. Gaspers Franz-Theo           GER    3:37:34  3:35:36     771.-M45
   4884. Gütlein Wolfgang             GER    3:36:02  3:35:36     364.-M50
   4885. Forsberg Nikolaj             DEN    3:37:43  3:35:37    1134.-M35
   4886. Richrath Kay                 GER    3:39:52  3:35:37    1135.-M35
   4887. Herber Jörg                  GER    3:37:48  3:35:37    1136.-M35
   4888. Bloquet Pascal               FRA    3:36:38  3:35:37    1196.-M40
   4889. Jensen Anders                DEN    3:37:39  3:35:37     718.-M30
   4890. Gärtner Alex                 GER    3:39:24  3:35:37    1137.-M35
   4891. Dicks Heiko                  GER    3:36:48  3:35:37    1197.-M40
   4892. Schlesinger Jürgen           GER    3:35:47  3:35:37    1198.-M40
   4893. Schulz John-Edward           GER    3:38:56  3:35:38    1138.-M35
   4894. Wiesmann Berthold            GER    3:39:17  3:35:38     772.-M45
   4895. Freyer Christoph             GER    3:35:49  3:35:38     719.-M30
   4896. Rekiranta Pena               FIN    3:36:30  3:35:39     521.-M20
   4897. Perez Pinto Tomas            ESP    3:35:52  3:35:40     773.-M45
   4898. Alaguero Antonio             ESP    3:35:53  3:35:40     774.-M45
   4899. Taylor Alan                  GBR    3:38:20  3:35:40     365.-M50
   4900. Ruiz Bruno                   FRA    3:37:34  3:35:40     775.-M45
   4901. Nortamo Juha-Pekka           FIN    3:37:01  3:35:40     720.-M30
   4902. Glätzle Josef                GER    3:37:49  3:35:40     128.-M55
   4903. Friedrich Andreas            GER    3:36:10  3:35:41     776.-M45
   4904. Brüske Thomas                GER    3:37:48  3:35:41    1199.-M40
   4905. Wimpelberg Markus            GER    3:38:34  3:35:41    1139.-M35
   4906. Lienhöft Holger              GER    3:36:39  3:35:41     777.-M45
   4907. Ramoser Karl                 ITA    3:36:36  3:35:41    1140.-M35
   4908. Müller Peter                 GER    3:37:40  3:35:42      41.-M60
   4909. Graßhoff Thomas              GER    3:37:39  3:35:42     721.-M30
   4910. Meyer Carsten                GER    3:36:16  3:35:42     722.-M30
   4911. Svane Danny                  DEN    3:39:08  3:35:43     778.-M45
   4912. Meyer Patrick                GER    3:40:01  3:35:43    1141.-M35
   4913. Faurby Jakobsen Morten       DEN    3:37:34  3:35:44    1142.-M35
   4914. Prünner Klaus                AUT    3:39:10  3:35:45     779.-M45
   4915. Strych Manfred               GER    3:36:00  3:35:46    1143.-M35
   4916. Breum Henrik                 DEN    3:37:19  3:35:47     522.-M20
   4917. Maier Dietmar                AUT    3:39:47  3:35:47    1200.-M40
   4918. Schreibmüller Volker         GER    3:39:32  3:35:47     129.-M55
   4919. Sitz Philippe                FRA    3:37:40  3:35:47    1144.-M35
   4920. Mcchord Thomas               GBR    3:38:53  3:35:48     366.-M50
   4921. Schrader Torben              GER    3:38:18  3:35:48     523.-M20
   4922. Götz Wolfgang                GER    3:38:17  3:35:49     367.-M50
   4923. Moelgaard Torkild            DEN    3:37:02  3:35:51     130.-M55
   4924. Michel Stefan                GER    3:36:56  3:35:51    1201.-M40
   4925. Lerchner Henry               GER    3:36:27  3:35:51    1202.-M40
   4926. Jaguste Bernd                GER    3:37:44  3:35:51    1203.-M40
   4927. Haraldstad Gunnar            NOR    3:39:02  3:35:52    1145.-M35
   4928. Sonnenberg Olaf              GER    3:39:16  3:35:52    1204.-M40
   4929. Mosdal Morten                DEN    3:37:15  3:35:52     524.-M20
   4930. Fauser Oliver                GER    3:36:08  3:35:52    1146.-M35
   4931. Malcolm Michael              GER    3:39:44  3:35:52    1147.-M35
   4932. Albrecht Stephan             GER    3:36:27  3:35:52    1148.-M35
   4933. Beßeling Andreas             GER    3:36:22  3:35:52    1205.-M40
   4934. Birr Stefan                  GER    3:37:35  3:35:52    1206.-M40
   4935. Benthin Matthias             GER    3:39:12  3:35:53    1149.-M35
   4936. Myers Max                    GBR    3:37:38  3:35:53     525.-M20
   4937. Siegmann Andreas             GER    3:39:07  3:35:53    1150.-M35
   4938. Ackermann Martin             GER    3:39:50  3:35:54     526.-M20
   4939. Juszczak Dariusz             POL    3:38:01  3:35:54     780.-M45
   4940. Pliefke Matthias             GER    3:39:22  3:35:54     723.-M30
   4941. Hellman M?rten               FIN    3:36:59  3:35:54     724.-M30
   4942. Nielsen Lars Ramme           DEN    3:36:26  3:35:54     725.-M30
   4943. Heinonen Mikko               FIN    3:36:56  3:35:55     726.-M30
   4944. Fröhlich Axel                GER    3:37:13  3:35:55    1151.-M35
   4945. Egger Kurt                   AUT    3:39:57  3:35:55     781.-M45
   4946. Haley Timothy                USA    3:36:52  3:35:55     782.-M45
   4947. Münn Enrico                  GER    3:38:33  3:35:55     527.-M20
   4948. Witt Christian               GER    3:37:25  3:35:56     783.-M45
   4949. Michielsen Dirk              BEL    3:38:27  3:35:56    1152.-M35
   4950. Skovbo Freddy                DEN    3:37:01  3:35:56     368.-M50
   4951. Höchstädter Wolfgang         GER    3:37:50  3:35:56     727.-M30
   4952. Casullo Daniele              ITA    3:37:44  3:35:56    1207.-M40
   4953. Offersgaard Bjarne           DEN    3:37:03  3:35:57     784.-M45
   4954. Költzsch Gregor              GER    3:39:59  3:35:57     528.-M20
   4955. Egler Bernd                  GER    3:38:30  3:35:57     369.-M50
   4956. Kochendörfer Claudio         SUI    3:38:51  3:35:58     728.-M30
   4957. Fischer Jürgen               GER    3:37:33  3:35:58     785.-M45
   4958. Mateus Samuel                AGO    3:37:10  3:35:58    1208.-M40
   4959. Hirschbuehler Joerg          GER    3:37:22  3:35:59     729.-M30
   4960. Regber Holger                GER    3:38:44  3:35:59     729.-M30
   4961. Freitag Stefan               GER    3:36:45  3:35:59     529.-M20
   4962. Kriesel Olaf                 GER    3:37:09  3:35:59    1209.-M40
   4963. Lind Martin                  DEN    3:37:47  3:35:59     731.-M30
   4964. Meinzinger Ralf              GER    3:37:32  3:35:59    1210.-M40
   4965. Kramer Reiner                GER    3:37:01  3:36:00     370.-M50
   4966. Trads Palle                  DEN    3:36:12  3:36:00     786.-M45
   4967. Schuster Wolfgang            GER    3:39:59  3:36:01     371.-M50
   4968. Falck Christian Valeur       DEN    3:38:55  3:36:01    1153.-M35
   4969. Ortiz Rubio Fernando         MEX    3:36:12  3:36:01    1153.-M35
   4970. Wefers Klaus                 GER    3:39:43  3:36:01     787.-M45
   4971. Orie Frank                   NED    3:37:12  3:36:01    1211.-M40
   4972. Hintzke Christian            GER    3:36:27  3:36:01     732.-M30
   4973. Gamst-Pedersen Michael       DEN    3:37:35  3:36:02     733.-M30
   4974. Eule Ralf                    GER    3:37:53  3:36:02     372.-M50
   4975. Sauvala Hannu                FIN    3:36:04  3:36:02     734.-M30
   4976. Rittinghaus Martin           GER    3:36:27  3:36:02     734.-M30
   4977. Meyer Uwe                    GER    3:37:02  3:36:02     788.-M45
   4978. Sauter Stefan                GER    3:37:21  3:36:03    1212.-M40
   4979. Lammers Herbert              GER    3:39:02  3:36:04     373.-M50
   4980. Lauwers Bert                 BEL    3:39:59  3:36:04     789.-M45
   4981. Giovanni Di Monaco           ITA    3:39:02  3:36:04     374.-M50
   4982. Bay Peter                    GER    3:36:37  3:36:05     790.-M45
   4983. Ullmann Bernhard             GER    3:38:49  3:36:05     375.-M50
   4984. Sanders Herbert              NED    3:38:09  3:36:05     131.-M55
   4985. Eric Cambe                   FRA    3:39:22  3:36:06    1155.-M35
   4986. Germain Laurent              FRA    3:36:29  3:36:06     530.-M20
   4987. Zimmer Joachim               GER    3:37:34  3:36:06    1156.-M35
   4988. Eichhorn Oliver              GER    3:39:24  3:36:07    1157.-M35
   4989. Laurent Roth                 FRA    3:36:16  3:36:07    1213.-M40
   4990. Andersen Kent                DEN    3:37:11  3:36:08     531.-M20
   4991. Rosenkranz Philipp           GER    3:37:59  3:36:08     791.-M45
   4992. Schreiter Albrecht           GER    3:38:00  3:36:09     376.-M50
   4993. Nick Thomas                  GER    3:38:40  3:36:09    1214.-M40
   4994. Kozlowski Volker             GER    3:37:51  3:36:09    1158.-M35
   4995. Goodwin Stephen              GBR    3:37:30  3:36:09     377.-M50
   4996. Städtler Manfred             GER    3:36:18  3:36:10     132.-M55
   4997. Heijden Peter                NED    3:39:39  3:36:11    1159.-M35
   4998. Hotanen Ari                  FIN    3:36:33  3:36:11    1160.-M35
   4999. Möckel Martin                GER    3:40:01  3:36:11    1215.-M40
   5000. Frey Michael                 GER    3:36:14  3:36:11     792.-M45
   5001. Derigs Ulrich                GER    3:37:26  3:36:12     133.-M55
   5002. Dittrich Martin              GER    3:38:42  3:36:12     736.-M30
   5003. Ciaccia Filippo              ITA    3:36:40  3:36:12    1161.-M35
   5004. Schüle Daniel                GER    3:39:19  3:36:12     737.-M30
   5005. Dautel Alex                  GER    3:37:41  3:36:12      12.-M18
   5006. Schlief Hansdieter           GER    3:37:56  3:36:13      42.-M60
   5007. Spaargaren Marco             SUI    3:38:22  3:36:13    1216.-M40
   5008. Nachbaur Kurt                AUT    3:36:45  3:36:13     793.-M45
   5009. Gstettenbauer Torsten        GER    3:38:32  3:36:14    1162.-M35
   5010. Ostengaard Svend Erik        DEN    3:36:42  3:36:14    1217.-M40
   5011. Veres József                 HUN    3:39:04  3:36:15     794.-M45
   5012. Hurt Peter                   GER    3:40:02  3:36:16    1163.-M35
   5013. Klein Peter W.               GER    3:36:22  3:36:16     134.-M55
   5014. Arnecke Kay Uwe              GER    3:37:24  3:36:16     795.-M45
   5015. Owen Martin                  GBR    3:37:43  3:36:16     738.-M30
   5016. Lützenkirchen Alf            GER    3:36:46  3:36:16    1218.-M40
   5017. Wiingaard Allan              DEN    3:39:51  3:36:17     378.-M50
   5018. Grieshaber Kai-Rene          GER    3:37:45  3:36:18    1164.-M35
   5019. Adam Silvio                  GER    3:38:17  3:36:18    1164.-M35
   5020. Kaibel Volker                GER    3:38:19  3:36:18    1166.-M35
   5021. Brendle Michael              GER    3:39:07  3:36:19     379.-M50
   5022. Rotaeche Jose Maria          ESP    3:42:23  3:36:19     739.-M30
   5023. Lucht Michael                GER    3:37:25  3:36:19     740.-M30
   5024. Lloret Dominguez Jose        ESP    3:40:34  3:36:19    1167.-M35
   5025. Ervens Rainer                GER    3:37:57  3:36:20     741.-M30
   5026. Knevel Jos                   NED    3:38:45  3:36:20     380.-M50
   5027. Fässler Michael              GER    3:37:45  3:36:21     796.-M45
   5028. Taveras Adolfo               DOM    3:37:07  3:36:21    1219.-M40
   5029. Ejlers Frederik              DEN    3:37:46  3:36:21    1220.-M40
   5030. Doffey Philippe              SUI    3:37:23  3:36:23     797.-M45
   5031. Lutz Frank                   GER    3:37:12  3:36:23    1168.-M35
   5032. Kniefert Ralf                GER    3:39:10  3:36:23    1221.-M40
   5033. Ruedisueli Michael           NED    3:38:17  3:36:24    1169.-M35
   5034. Meyer Jürgen                 GER    3:38:37  3:36:24    1170.-M35
   5035. Meyerhoff Joachim            GER    3:39:05  3:36:24    1171.-M35
   5036. Marciniak Cezary             POL    3:37:48  3:36:24    1222.-M40
   5037. Dahms Christian              GER    3:38:37  3:36:25     742.-M30
   5038. Mortensen Niels              DEN    3:36:52  3:36:25    1223.-M40
   5039. Reiche Klaus                 GER    3:36:49  3:36:25    1223.-M40
   5040. Weiss Patrick Michael        GER    3:39:30  3:36:26     381.-M50
   5041. Hayner Hans-Martin           GER    3:38:50  3:36:27    1225.-M40
   5042. Slessor Tony                 GBR    3:37:18  3:36:27     798.-M45
   5043. Hurt Michael                 GER    3:40:09  3:36:28     799.-M45
   5044. Brie?o González L. E.        MEX    3:36:57  3:36:29    1226.-M40
   5045. Brengartner Frank            GER    3:39:01  3:36:29     743.-M30
   5046. Murray David                 GBR    3:37:20  3:36:29     744.-M30
   5047. Rupp Stefan                  AUT    3:38:51  3:36:29    1172.-M35
   5048. Beckerich Serge              FRA    3:38:26  3:36:29     532.-M20
   5049. Bochmann Geralf              GER    3:38:35  3:36:29    1227.-M40
   5050. Piccavet Luc                 BEL    3:37:54  3:36:29     800.-M45
   5051. Ungaro Andrea Patrick        ITA    3:36:32  3:36:30    1173.-M35
   5052. Sivich Christoph             AUT    3:39:23  3:36:30     745.-M30
   5053. Fischer Eckart               GER    3:36:46  3:36:30    1228.-M40
   5054. Leeuwenkamp Frank            NED    3:40:35  3:36:30     801.-M45
   5055. Steentoft Rasmus             DEN    3:38:22  3:36:30    1174.-M35
   5056. Buckner Brent                CAN    3:37:17  3:36:30    1229.-M40
   5057. Claus Detlef                 GER    3:38:30  3:36:31    1230.-M40
   5058. Tikkanen Tero                FIN    3:38:18  3:36:31    1175.-M35
   5059. Östergaard Bo                DEN    3:36:59  3:36:32     802.-M45
   5060. Horst Hans-Peter             GER    3:40:26  3:36:32    1231.-M40
   5061. Worm Joerg                   GER    3:38:01  3:36:32    1232.-M40
   5062. Sommer Carsten               GER    3:38:42  3:36:32    1176.-M35
   5063. Ross Patrick                 GER    3:36:57  3:36:33    1177.-M35
   5064. von Grünigen Ilja            SUI    3:39:58  3:36:33     533.-M20
   5065. Rutsch Thomas                GER    3:39:57  3:36:35     746.-M30
   5066. Veger Gerard                 NED    3:40:05  3:36:35     803.-M45
   5067. Thrane Thomas                DEN    3:40:16  3:36:35    1178.-M35
   5068. Bedranowsky Bernd            GER    3:37:39  3:36:35    1233.-M40
   5069. Wolters Carsten              GER    3:37:01  3:36:35    1179.-M35
   5070. Freise Stefan                GER    3:40:33  3:36:36    1180.-M35
   5071. Jensen J?rgen Kvist          DEN    3:38:39  3:36:36    1234.-M40
   5072. Haberstumpf Markus           GER    3:37:48  3:36:36    1181.-M35
   5073. Wüthrich Thomas              SUI    3:40:35  3:36:38     534.-M20
   5074. Eberl Torsten                GER    3:38:45  3:36:38    1182.-M35
   5075. Schlag Marcel                GER    3:37:40  3:36:38      13.-M18
   5076. Vogt Robert                  GER    3:39:41  3:36:39    1235.-M40
   5077. Hintze Florian               GER    3:39:48  3:36:39    1183.-M35
   5078. Brauchli Lorenz              SUI    3:40:22  3:36:40     747.-M30
   5079. Brinke Ten Gert Jan          NED    3:37:33  3:36:40    1236.-M40
   5080. Lorek Günter                 GER    3:37:16  3:36:41      43.-M60
   5081. Brandt Torben                DEN    3:37:13  3:36:41     804.-M45
   5082. Freund Gerald                GER    3:39:39  3:36:42    1237.-M40
   5083. Wodtke Andre                 GER    3:37:15  3:36:42    1184.-M35
   5084. Ilg Roland                   GER    3:40:09  3:36:42    1185.-M35
   5085. Petersen Lars                DEN    3:37:06  3:36:43     748.-M30
   5086. Rienks Andreas               GER    3:37:33  3:36:43     805.-M45
   5087. Geis Michael                 GER    3:39:13  3:36:43     749.-M30
   5088. Prochaska Klaus              GER    3:40:45  3:36:43    1186.-M35
   5089. Ahlrichs Frank               GER    3:38:40  3:36:43     806.-M45
   5090. Gretzschel Marko             GER    3:39:56  3:36:44    1238.-M40
   5091. Pasckert Thomas H.           GER    3:39:30  3:36:44     807.-M45
   5092. Eder Fritz                   AUT    3:40:30  3:36:45    1239.-M40
   5093. Ganazzoli Paolo              ITA    3:38:41  3:36:45    1240.-M40
   5094. Heitzer Karl                 GER    3:40:02  3:36:46     808.-M45
   5095. Lüdeking Martin              DEN    3:40:14  3:36:46    1187.-M35
   5096. Bahlmann Bjoern              GER    3:39:27  3:36:47     750.-M30
   5097. Klein Marcel                 GER    3:38:29  3:36:47     535.-M20
   5098. Pascual Mafe Jordi           ESP    3:40:14  3:36:47    1241.-M40
   5099. Antunes Antonio              POR    3:39:38  3:36:48       1.-M70
   5100. Lange Torben                 GER    3:38:03  3:36:48     536.-M20
   5101. Herden Armin                 GER    3:37:26  3:36:48    1242.-M40
   5102. Blaß Michael                 GER    3:39:59  3:36:48    1243.-M40
   5103. Olthues Wolfgang             GER    3:39:06  3:36:48     809.-M45
   5104. Madjarov Andreas             GER    3:38:19  3:36:49     537.-M20
   5105. Fritsch Hendrik              GER    3:39:44  3:36:49     751.-M30
   5106. Mori Eiji                    JAP    3:37:36  3:36:51    1188.-M35
   5107. Sahabi Mehrdad               IRN    3:37:14  3:36:51     810.-M45
   5108. Oehme Burkhard               GER    3:39:10  3:36:51    1244.-M40
   5109. Jensen Jesper                DEN    3:40:13  3:36:52    1189.-M35
   5110. Wulfert Martin               GER    3:37:09  3:36:52    1190.-M35
   5111. Düffer Bernd                 GER    3:37:42  3:36:52     135.-M55
   5112. Heil Manfred                 GER    3:41:10  3:36:53     382.-M50
   5113. König Jan                    GER    3:41:02  3:36:53     538.-M20
   5114. Voigtmann Hans-Georg         GER    3:37:31  3:36:54    1191.-M35
   5115. Zambonelli Corrado           ITA    3:37:51  3:36:54    1245.-M40
   5116. Jütersonke Mario             GER    3:39:51  3:36:54     539.-M20
   5117. Bjönnes Thomas               NOR    3:40:14  3:36:54      44.-M60
   5118. Zöller Joachim               GER    3:36:59  3:36:54     752.-M30
   5119. Weegerink Harry              NED    3:38:55  3:36:55     383.-M50
   5120. Abramowski Klaus             GER    3:37:05  3:36:55    1246.-M40
   5121. Buenhombre Ignacio           ESP    3:38:50  3:36:56     753.-M30
   5122. Kuehl Raimund                GER    3:40:11  3:36:56     811.-M45
   5123. Partheymüller Oliver         GER    3:40:51  3:36:56    1247.-M40
   5124. Irisawa Noriyuki             JAP    3:39:51  3:36:57     812.-M45
   5125. Dreisbach Dirk               GER    3:40:48  3:36:57    1248.-M40
   5126. Tetzlaff Norbert             GER    3:39:26  3:36:57    1249.-M40
   5127. Goncalves Jesus              VEN    3:40:33  3:36:58     754.-M30
   5128. Shambrook Paul               GBR    3:39:51  3:36:58     755.-M30
   5129. Rasmussen Soeren W.          DEN    3:39:07  3:36:58     756.-M30
   5130. Penkala Konrad               GER    3:37:20  3:36:59     813.-M45
   5131. May Andreas                  GER    3:37:23  3:36:59    1192.-M35
   5132. Endrich Markus               AUT    3:38:45  3:36:59    1250.-M40
   5133. Sarria Carlos Ovidio         COL    3:38:02  3:37:00    1193.-M35
   5134. Hübner Bernd                 GER    3:39:08  3:37:01     136.-M55
   5135. Tovias Yuval                 ISR    3:37:20  3:37:02     814.-M45
   5136. Witt Frank                   GER    3:38:16  3:37:02     757.-M30
   5137. Eimansberger Ralph           GER    3:38:07  3:37:02    1194.-M35
   5138. Reutter Thomas               GER    3:39:58  3:37:02    1251.-M40
   5139. Bergner Eberhard             GER    3:37:23  3:37:02     137.-M55
   5140. Langer Christian             GER    3:40:24  3:37:03     540.-M20
   5141. Born Peter                   GER    3:37:13  3:37:03    1252.-M40
   5142. Seebaß Ruben                 GER    3:41:48  3:37:04    1253.-M40
   5143. Otto Markus                  GER    3:38:10  3:37:05    1254.-M40
   5144. Sander Thomas                GER    3:42:22  3:37:05    1255.-M40
   5145. Mauel Heiko                  GER    3:37:43  3:37:05     758.-M30
   5146. Gerards David                GER    3:38:19  3:37:05      14.-M18
   5147. Sutmöller Hans-Dieter        GER    3:38:39  3:37:06     384.-M50
   5148. Reinke Markus                GER    3:41:29  3:37:06    1195.-M35
   5149. Knappmann Lars               GER    3:40:59  3:37:06    1196.-M35
   5150. Sticher Georg                GER    3:37:38  3:37:06    1256.-M40
   5151. Neugebauer Christoph         GER    3:38:10  3:37:06     541.-M20
   5152. Bresciani Francesco          ITA    3:39:02  3:37:07    1257.-M40
   5153. Meyer Thomas                 GER    3:40:27  3:37:07    1197.-M35
   5154. Heitvogt Ralf                GER    3:38:11  3:37:07     542.-M20
   5155. Zürcher Adrian               SUI    3:40:38  3:37:08    1258.-M40
   5156. Schmitz Bernhard             GER    3:38:36  3:37:08     543.-M20
   5157. Röhricht Uwe                 GER    3:38:47  3:37:08     385.-M50
   5158. Wildau Jan                   GER    3:37:14  3:37:09    1198.-M35
   5159. Hartung Peter                GER    3:38:38  3:37:10    1259.-M40
   5160. Reutlinger Armin             GER    3:38:52  3:37:10     815.-M45
   5161. Martin François              FRA    3:38:31  3:37:10     759.-M30
   5162. Della Monica Vincenzo        ITA    3:37:56  3:37:10     386.-M50
   5163. Hiller Jörg                  GER    3:40:54  3:37:11     816.-M45
   5164. Schröder Stefan              GER    3:37:18  3:37:11     544.-M20
   5165. Takacs Zoltan                GER    3:38:47  3:37:11    1199.-M35
   5166. Franke Christian             GER    3:38:26  3:37:11     545.-M20
   5167. Loh Tomas                    GER    3:38:38  3:37:11    1200.-M35
   5168. Scharich Viktor              GER    3:39:50  3:37:12     817.-M45
   5169. Decker Christian             GER    3:37:44  3:37:12    1201.-M35
   5170. Schön Malte                  GER    3:37:51  3:37:12     760.-M30
   5171. Richert Jakob                GER    3:37:51  3:37:12      15.-M18
   5172. Gordon-Smith Peter           GBR    3:39:53  3:37:13     546.-M20
   5173. Boison Bert                  GER    3:39:32  3:37:13    1260.-M40
   5174. Michalak Karl-Heinz          GER    3:39:24  3:37:13     818.-M45
   5175. Müller Felix                 GER    3:41:42  3:37:13     547.-M20
   5176. Kühl Philipp                 GER    3:37:37  3:37:14     548.-M20
   5177. Olsson Martin                GER    3:40:15  3:37:14     549.-M20
   5178. Hoerner Pascal               FRA    3:40:51  3:37:15     819.-M45
   5179. Kipp Karlheinz               GER    3:37:53  3:37:15     820.-M45
   5180. Caerts Peter                 BEL    3:40:35  3:37:15     821.-M45
   5181. Müller Reinhold              GER    3:38:20  3:37:15     822.-M45
   5182. Christensen Henrik           DEN    3:40:49  3:37:16     823.-M45
   5183. Bendiek Bernd                GER    3:40:42  3:37:17     761.-M30
   5184. Kunze Peter                  GER    3:39:39  3:37:17    1261.-M40
   5185. Fähndrich Jürgen             GER    3:41:01  3:37:17      45.-M60
   5186. Eilrich Thomas               GER    3:40:44  3:37:17     387.-M50
   5187. Bendiek Magnus               GER    3:40:42  3:37:17    1202.-M35
   5188. Störel Thomas                GER    3:39:05  3:37:17    1262.-M40
   5189. Fincke Ralf                  GER    3:38:22  3:37:17    1203.-M35
   5190. Korhonen Matti               FIN    3:40:09  3:37:17     388.-M50
   5191. Araujo Oscar                 BRA    3:42:41  3:37:18     824.-M45
   5192. Nowak Harald                 GER    3:40:59  3:37:18    1263.-M40
   5193. Schmaler Andreas             GER    3:40:21  3:37:18    1264.-M40
   5194. Neubauer Dominik             GER    3:38:11  3:37:18     550.-M20
   5195. Özcan Fahri                  GER    3:38:36  3:37:19    1265.-M40
   5196. Lettmann Willy               GER    3:39:43  3:37:19     389.-M50
   5197. Matiaske Jürgen              GER    3:37:34  3:37:19     551.-M20
   5198. Püschel Jens                 GER    3:40:32  3:37:19    1204.-M35
   5199. Thöny Daniel                 LIE    3:39:59  3:37:19     762.-M30
   5200. Cunego Piergiorgio           ITA    3:37:29  3:37:19    1266.-M40
   5201. Secher Niels                 DEN    3:37:25  3:37:20     552.-M20
   5202. Rasmusen Nikolaj Qvade       DEN    3:38:59  3:37:20    1267.-M40
   5203. Gaiser Klaus                 GER    3:41:24  3:37:20    1268.-M40
   5204. Fleuthe Ulrich               GER    3:41:37  3:37:20     825.-M45
   5205. Hollstegge Stefan            GER    3:40:47  3:37:21    1205.-M35
   5206. Cirener Michael              GER    3:38:28  3:37:21    1269.-M40
   5207. Winkelmann Udo               GER    3:40:50  3:37:21    1270.-M40
   5208. Schlott Benjamin             GER    3:37:31  3:37:21     553.-M20
   5209. Vázquez Carlos               ESP    3:37:26  3:37:22     763.-M30
   5210. Jensen Erik                  DEN    3:38:39  3:37:22     390.-M50
   5211. Hentze Matthias              GER    3:41:28  3:37:22     826.-M45
   5212. Bull Benny                   DEN    3:38:59  3:37:22    1271.-M40
   5213. Fürstenau Marcel             GER    3:40:51  3:37:22    1272.-M40
   5214. Beckmann Markus              GER    3:38:48  3:37:23    1273.-M40
   5215. Bull Bernt                   DEN    3:38:59  3:37:23    1206.-M35
   5216. Baker Philip                 GBR    3:39:11  3:37:23    1206.-M35
   5217. Berther Alessandro           SUI    3:39:44  3:37:23     827.-M45
   5218. Malzahn Kai                  GER    3:41:21  3:37:23     554.-M20
   5219. Kristiansen Karl             DEN    3:41:34  3:37:24    1208.-M35
   5220. Schulz Bernd                 GER    3:38:41  3:37:24    1274.-M40
   5221. Guttenberger Johann          GER    3:40:46  3:37:25     828.-M45
   5222. Jepsen Thomas Strandet       DEN    3:40:08  3:37:25     764.-M30
   5223. Gebes Norbert                GER    3:38:43  3:37:25     829.-M45
   5224. Cazes Eric                   FRA    3:38:59  3:37:25     391.-M50
   5225. Glashörster Andreas          GER    3:37:35  3:37:26    1209.-M35
   5226. Rigor Steven                 USA    3:40:15  3:37:26     830.-M45
   5227. Pocher Marco                 GER    3:39:13  3:37:26     765.-M30
   5228. Slyngborg Mogens             DEN    3:39:05  3:37:26    1275.-M40
   5229. Karner Florian               GER    3:37:45  3:37:26     555.-M20
   5230. Helm Manfred                 GER    3:40:21  3:37:27    1210.-M35
   5231. Pfriem Jochen                GER    3:37:46  3:37:27     766.-M30
   5232. Helms Thomas                 DEN    3:41:25  3:37:28     767.-M30
   5233. Fürst Andreas                GER    3:39:23  3:37:28     767.-M30
   5234. Barthel Mike                 GER    3:40:48  3:37:28     769.-M30
   5235. Askland Tor-Jan              NOR    3:39:22  3:37:29     831.-M45
   5236. Schröeder Rene               GER    3:39:10  3:37:29    1276.-M40
   5237. Rosenkranz Dirk              GER    3:39:14  3:37:29    1211.-M35
   5238. Hopgood Vincent              AUS    3:39:31  3:37:29     832.-M45
   5239. Trommeshauser Dirk           GER    3:40:25  3:37:29    1212.-M35
   5240. Böker Jürgen                 GER    3:40:00  3:37:30     556.-M20
   5241. Schmitz Harald               GER    3:40:09  3:37:30     833.-M45
   5242. Tonello Mauro                ITA    3:39:27  3:37:30    1277.-M40
   5243. Schrey Ansgar                GER    3:39:26  3:37:31    1278.-M40
   5244. Müller Ingmar                GER    3:39:34  3:37:32     557.-M20
   5245. Grund Danilo                 GER    3:40:15  3:37:32     770.-M30
   5246. Vonmetz Martin               GER    3:39:34  3:37:32     558.-M20
   5247. Krijnen Gerardus             SUI    3:40:56  3:37:32     834.-M45
   5248. Schuh Ralf                   SWE    3:40:08  3:37:32    1279.-M40
   5249. Hess Christian               GER    3:40:12  3:37:32    1280.-M40
   5250. Brabec Lubos                 CZE    3:38:15  3:37:32     771.-M30
   5251. Junkereit Dietmar            GER    3:39:00  3:37:33    1213.-M35
   5252. Bolik Thomas                 GER    3:38:41  3:37:33     772.-M30
   5253. Hehl Peter                   GER    3:40:10  3:37:34     392.-M50
   5254. Belin Eugene                 GBR    3:41:56  3:37:34     835.-M45
   5255. Gourraud Henri-Pierre        FRA    3:40:50  3:37:35    1214.-M35
   5256. Jimenez Francesc             ESP    3:40:21  3:37:35    1281.-M40
   5257. Knizia Arno                  GER    3:37:53  3:37:36    1215.-M35
   5258. Janecek Stephan              GER    3:39:14  3:37:36     559.-M20
   5259. Weydert Fernand              LUX    3:40:04  3:37:36     836.-M45
   5260. Grön Kim                     DEN    3:38:51  3:37:37    1282.-M40
   5261. Gerber Markus                SUI    3:39:06  3:37:38     773.-M30
   5262. Cubit Mark                   AUS    3:38:14  3:37:38    1283.-M40
   5263. Schleifstein Martin          GER    3:39:55  3:37:38    1284.-M40
   5264. Pompe Rutger                 NED    3:39:39  3:37:38     560.-M20
   5265. Batkovic Darko               CRO    3:38:12  3:37:39    1285.-M40
   5266. Herwig Benedikt              GER    3:37:50  3:37:39     561.-M20
   5267. Bayer Andreas                GER    3:38:51  3:37:39    1286.-M40
   5268. Bonfig Achim                 GER    3:38:28  3:37:39     774.-M30
   5269. Reithel Uwe                  GER    3:40:02  3:37:39    1287.-M40
   5270. Bergmann Frank               GER    3:40:14  3:37:40     837.-M45
   5271. Theiler Bernd                GER    3:41:01  3:37:40     838.-M45
   5272. Huneke Rainer                GER    3:40:53  3:37:41     839.-M45
   5273. Oksanen Kari                 FIN    3:41:50  3:37:41     138.-M55
   5274. Schwarz Jochen               GER    3:39:17  3:37:42    1216.-M35
   5275. Schröder Stefan              GER    3:39:02  3:37:42    1288.-M40
   5276. Guithou Claude               FRA    3:38:38  3:37:43    1289.-M40
   5277. Brunckhorst Magnus           GER    3:40:55  3:37:43    1290.-M40
   5278. Tschochner Michael           GER    3:41:04  3:37:44    1217.-M35
   5279. Baccega Gino                 ITA    3:37:50  3:37:45     139.-M55
   5280. Diedrichsen Michael          GER    3:40:30  3:37:45    1291.-M40
   5281. Lecorvaisier Jean-pierre     FRA    3:38:00  3:37:45     393.-M50
   5282. Seppala Tuomas               FIN    3:37:52  3:37:46    1292.-M40
   5283. Staeheli Marc                SUI    3:41:48  3:37:47     775.-M30
   5284. Ketelsen Uwe                 GER    3:39:21  3:37:47    1293.-M40
   5285. Kosfeld Wilfried             GER    3:40:44  3:37:47     140.-M55
   5286. Masnou Christophe            FRA    3:41:40  3:37:47    1294.-M40
   5287. Sadd Graeme                  GBR    3:38:14  3:37:48    1295.-M40
   5288. Preußing Sven                GER    3:40:54  3:37:48    1296.-M40
   5289. Schalm Gunter                GER    3:39:06  3:37:48      46.-M60
   5290. Lackenmacher Lutz            GER    3:42:05  3:37:48    1218.-M35
   5291. Beck Ralf                    GER    3:38:45  3:37:49     776.-M30
   5292. Berger Jörg                  GER    3:40:18  3:37:49    1297.-M40
   5293. Büchel Moritz                GER    3:38:01  3:37:49     562.-M20
   5294. Healy Gareth                 GBR    3:41:02  3:37:50    1219.-M35
   5295. Beck Andreas                 GER    3:39:06  3:37:51    1220.-M35
   5296. Götze Cornelius              GER    3:41:15  3:37:51    1298.-M40
   5297. Kalser Günter                AUT    3:40:02  3:37:51     840.-M45
   5298. Horst Marxer                 LIE    3:40:40  3:37:51     841.-M45
   5299. Álvarez Javier               ESP    3:38:41  3:37:51     394.-M50
   5300. Griffin Ian                  GBR    3:41:50  3:37:52    1221.-M35
   5301. Plogmann Helmut              GER    3:39:50  3:37:52    1299.-M40
   5302. Wagner Richard               GER    3:39:24  3:37:52    1300.-M40
   5303. Lange Bodo                   GER    3:38:40  3:37:53       7.-M65
   5304. Bottländer Horst             GER    3:38:03  3:37:53     842.-M45
   5305. Hartmann Jürgen              GER    3:41:15  3:37:53    1222.-M35
   5306. Ulrich Alexander             GER    3:41:17  3:37:53     563.-M20
   5307. Haselmeier Ferdinand         GER    3:40:36  3:37:54     141.-M55
   5308. Keyssner Joerg               GER    3:38:54  3:37:54     843.-M45
   5309. Gerdes Enno                  GER    3:40:19  3:37:54     844.-M45
   5310. Skrubbeltrang Morten         DEN    3:39:17  3:37:55    1223.-M35
   5311. Pfeiffer Rainer              GER    3:40:18  3:37:55    1224.-M35
   5312. Hastall Peter                AUT    3:39:01  3:37:55    1301.-M40
   5313. Bauer Jürgen                 GER    3:42:16  3:37:55    1302.-M40
   5314. Muriel Berral Antonio        ESP    3:41:25  3:37:56    1225.-M35
   5315. Schulze Fred                 GER    3:42:20  3:37:57    1226.-M35
   5316. Svolgaard Niels              DEN    3:40:28  3:37:57     395.-M50
   5317. Meyer Rolf-Christian         GER    3:40:34  3:37:57      47.-M60
   5318. Caddy Derek                  GBR    3:40:24  3:37:57    1303.-M40
   5319. Müller Ulf                   GER    3:42:41  3:37:57     564.-M20
   5320. Dompeling Pieter             NED    3:42:02  3:37:58    1227.-M35
   5321. Kube Dirk                    GER    3:41:51  3:37:58     845.-M45
   5322. Weide Uwe                    GER    3:39:28  3:37:58    1304.-M40
   5323. Scheller Georg               GER    3:41:03  3:38:00     142.-M55
   5324. Gutmann Wilhelm              GER    3:40:09  3:38:00     143.-M55
   5325. Rudolf Gerd                  GER    3:39:40  3:38:00     143.-M55
   5326. Kemnitz Haiko                GER    3:41:29  3:38:00     846.-M45
   5327. Wenig Eric                   GER    3:41:47  3:38:00    1305.-M40
   5328. Meyruey Olivier              FRA    3:41:02  3:38:01     847.-M45
   5329. Druschel Uwe                 GER    3:39:20  3:38:01    1228.-M35
   5330. Brattoli Raffaele            ITA    3:38:39  3:38:02     396.-M50
   5331. Kühbauch Gerhard             GER    3:41:05  3:38:04     397.-M50
   5332. Pochieser Herbert            AUT    3:41:37  3:38:05     848.-M45
   5333. Wendt Ulrich                 GER    3:40:52  3:38:06     849.-M45
   5334. Enhard Klaus                 DEN    3:41:27  3:38:06    1306.-M40
   5335. Gass Wolfgang                GER    3:40:48  3:38:07     850.-M45
   5336. Friede Thomas                GER    3:40:00  3:38:07     851.-M45
   5337. Mazzera Davide               ITA    3:39:17  3:38:08    1229.-M35
   5338. Hauke Michael                GER    3:39:58  3:38:08    1307.-M40
   5339. Kunert Torsten               GER    3:39:56  3:38:08     777.-M30
   5340. Olsen Bo Christian           DEN    3:38:22  3:38:08     565.-M20
   5341. Pisu Silvestro               ITA    3:40:56  3:38:08     566.-M20
   5342. Rohrberg Maximilian          GER    3:38:25  3:38:08     567.-M20
   5343. Preimeß Karsten              GER    3:39:03  3:38:09    1230.-M35
   5344. J?rgensen Lars Ankj?r        DEN    3:40:24  3:38:10     852.-M45
   5345. Deißler Joachim              GER    3:39:49  3:38:10    1231.-M35
   5346. Weber Thomas                 GER    3:41:16  3:38:10    1308.-M40
   5347. Linkaer Kristian             DEN    3:41:15  3:38:10     778.-M30
   5348. Walser Olaf                  GER    3:40:27  3:38:11    1232.-M35
   5349. Litwa Jörg                   GER    3:39:25  3:38:11    1309.-M40
   5350. Benoit Bateman               FRA    3:40:39  3:38:11     779.-M30
   5351. Nitschke Torsten             GER    3:39:08  3:38:11    1310.-M40
   5352. Stypa Michael                GER    3:39:04  3:38:11    1311.-M40
   5353. Martinez Andy                CUB    3:39:59  3:38:12    1233.-M35
   5354. Claret Jacques               FRA    3:38:42  3:38:12     145.-M55
   5355. Aabrekk H?kon                NOR    3:38:42  3:38:12     398.-M50
   5356. Martin Joseph                USA    3:39:39  3:38:12     780.-M30
   5357. Grunow Ulrich                GER    3:38:56  3:38:12    1234.-M35
   5358. Fischer Kay                  GER    3:41:15  3:38:12     781.-M30
   5359. Blyt?kker Lars               DEN    3:38:33  3:38:12    1235.-M35
   5360. Viba Manfred                 GER    3:40:35  3:38:13     853.-M45
   5361. Petzold Thomas               GER    3:40:22  3:38:13    1236.-M35
   5362. Lundgren Johan               SWE    3:38:49  3:38:13     854.-M45
   5363. Slavik Michael               GER    3:38:20  3:38:14    1237.-M35
   5364. Ebert Heiko                  GER    3:39:57  3:38:14    1238.-M35
   5365. Runkewitz Klaus              GER    3:38:25  3:38:14     399.-M50
   5366. Ehrlich Jiri                 SUI    3:41:53  3:38:15     146.-M55
   5367. Henke Andreas                GER    3:42:51  3:38:15     855.-M45
   5368. Seyfarth Sebastian           GER    3:42:36  3:38:15     568.-M20
   5369. Mouritsen Peter              DEN    3:40:21  3:38:16    1239.-M35
   5370. Pries Holger                 GER    3:38:44  3:38:16     782.-M30
   5371. Müller Lorenz                GER    3:39:09  3:38:16    1312.-M40
   5372. Bittighofer Hubert           GER    3:41:30  3:38:16     400.-M50
   5373. Poirier Robert               CAN    3:40:32  3:38:17     401.-M50
   5374. Drapeau Jean Michel          FRA    3:40:25  3:38:17    1313.-M40
   5375. Nowicki Johann               GER    3:39:37  3:38:17     856.-M45
   5376. Göttmann Alexander           GER    3:42:02  3:38:17    1314.-M40
   5377. ?stergaard Stephan           DEN    3:39:54  3:38:17     783.-M30
   5378. Domenico Amicone             ITA    3:40:24  3:38:18     784.-M30
   5379. Busler Christian             GER    3:41:07  3:38:18     784.-M30
   5380. Stulp Olivier                NED    3:39:40  3:38:18     569.-M20
   5381. Nielsen Kim Steen            DEN    3:39:23  3:38:19     857.-M45
   5382. Demant Michael               DEN    3:39:23  3:38:19     858.-M45
   5383. Mohamed Hosny                GER    3:41:56  3:38:19     402.-M50
   5384. Fr?kj?r Ole                  DEN    3:41:37  3:38:19    1315.-M40
   5385. Schmidiger Hugo              SUI    3:39:31  3:38:19    1316.-M40
   5386. Schwarz Andreas              GER    3:40:43  3:38:20    1317.-M40
   5387. Brandenstein Thomas Alex     GER    3:38:26  3:38:20    1318.-M40
   5388. Veder Jan                    GER    3:38:29  3:38:20     786.-M30
   5389. Schneider Lothar             GER    3:43:04  3:38:21     403.-M50
   5390. Hansen Rob                   NED    3:38:40  3:38:21    1319.-M40
   5391. Lorenzen Lorenz              DEN    3:39:34  3:38:21     859.-M45
   5392. Rautert Heiko                GER    3:40:32  3:38:21    1240.-M35
   5393. Weber Nicolas                GER    3:38:29  3:38:21     570.-M20
   5394. Drescher Lars                GER    3:39:11  3:38:21    1320.-M40
   5395. Rickert Werner               GER    3:41:00  3:38:21    1321.-M40
   5396. Gekeler Rolf                 GER    3:41:19  3:38:23    1322.-M40
   5397. Happe Guido                  GER    3:39:43  3:38:23     787.-M30
   5398. Lauridsen Tommy              DEN    3:42:22  3:38:24     571.-M20
   5399. Weernink Eric-Jan            NED    3:38:34  3:38:24    1323.-M40
   5400. Gregorzik Ralf               GER    3:38:50  3:38:24    1324.-M40
   5401. Talbot Jean-Luc              FRA    3:41:52  3:38:24    1325.-M40
   5402. Werner Detlef                GER    3:41:11  3:38:25     860.-M45
   5403. Schellenberger Dirk          GER    3:41:30  3:38:25    1241.-M35
   5404. Görke Wolfgang               GER    3:42:02  3:38:26    1326.-M40
   5405. Daverdon Georges             FRA    3:40:55  3:38:26    1327.-M40
   5406. Kötz Harald                  GER    3:39:57  3:38:26      48.-M60
   5407. Prösl Matthias               GER    3:39:36  3:38:27    1242.-M35
   5408. Münch Andreas                GER    3:39:13  3:38:27     861.-M45
   5409. Veldkamp Harry               NED    3:38:37  3:38:27    1243.-M35
   5410. Nielsen Jonas                DEN    3:39:51  3:38:27     788.-M30
   5411. Mayrhofer Hans               AUT    3:42:22  3:38:28     404.-M50
   5412. Kübek Rainer                 GER    3:42:03  3:38:28     862.-M45
   5413. Lorenz Axel                  GER    3:38:36  3:38:28    1244.-M35
   5414. Niebling Mike                GER    3:40:43  3:38:28    1328.-M40
   5415. Goebel Joerg                 GER    3:40:17  3:38:28     863.-M45
   5416. Gil José                     ESP    3:38:53  3:38:28    1245.-M35
   5417. Onnerfalt Erik               SWE    3:38:32  3:38:29     789.-M30
   5418. Yasar Ayhan                  TUR    3:39:56  3:38:29    1329.-M40
   5419. Kneip Michael                GER    3:40:01  3:38:29    1246.-M35
   5420. Häberle Uwe                  GER    3:40:04  3:38:29    1246.-M35
   5421. Gortano Karlheinz            AUT    3:38:53  3:38:30    1330.-M40
   5422. Carsoulle Benoit             FRA    3:39:47  3:38:30     790.-M30
   5423. Stautz Volker                GER    3:39:09  3:38:31    1331.-M40
   5424. Uttenweiler Urban            GER    3:41:38  3:38:31    1332.-M40
   5425. Golombek Tim                 GER    3:41:30  3:38:31     791.-M30
   5426. Dennett Peter                GBR    3:41:10  3:38:31    1248.-M35
   5427. Claude Palpacuer             FRA    3:41:37  3:38:31     405.-M50
   5428. Haagensen Nicolai            DEN    3:39:33  3:38:31    1249.-M35
   5429. Bednarz Dieter               GER    3:40:00  3:38:31     406.-M50
   5430. Schepers Roland              GER    3:38:59  3:38:32     864.-M45
   5431. von Bechtolsheim Matthias    GER    3:39:00  3:38:32    1250.-M35
   5432. Broßke Dirk                  GER    3:38:37  3:38:32     572.-M20
   5433. Meiburg Eddy                 GER    3:41:45  3:38:32    1333.-M40
   5434. Hirai Kyoichi                JAP    3:40:01  3:38:33       8.-M65
   5435. Satchell Martin              GBR    3:40:48  3:38:33    1334.-M40
   5436. Buchner Ralf                 GER    3:41:57  3:38:33    1251.-M35
   5437. Schwichtenberg Fred          GER    3:42:38  3:38:34     407.-M50
   5438. Armando Centracchio          ITA    3:40:42  3:38:34    1335.-M40
   5439. Riess Martin                 GER    3:42:51  3:38:35    1252.-M35
   5440. Luther Siegmar               GER    3:39:44  3:38:35     408.-M50
   5441. Bauer Christian              AUT    3:39:41  3:38:36     409.-M50
   5442. Schwarzhans Björn            GER    3:41:01  3:38:36    1253.-M35
   5443. Lotker Ido                   ISR    3:41:43  3:38:37    1254.-M35
   5444. Gröger Wilfried              GER    3:40:20  3:38:37     410.-M50
   5445. Klingbeil Jürgen             GER    3:41:01  3:38:37    1255.-M35
   5446. Last Thomas                  GER    3:40:55  3:38:37    1336.-M40
   5447. Graber Gottfried             GER    3:40:14  3:38:38    1256.-M35
   5448. Matzke Frank                 GER    3:40:17  3:38:38     865.-M45
   5449. Reith Michael                GER    3:40:21  3:38:38     866.-M45
   5450. Wohlfahrt Joerg              GER    3:40:36  3:38:39    1257.-M35
   5451. Zarraonandia Ibon            ESP    3:39:41  3:38:39    1258.-M35
   5452. Veil Andreas                 GER    3:39:35  3:38:39    1259.-M35
   5453. Waldner Fred                 GER    3:41:31  3:38:39    1260.-M35
   5454. Brummer Ralf                 GER    3:40:20  3:38:39     147.-M55
   5455. Jakobs Georg                 GER    3:40:32  3:38:40    1337.-M40
   5456. Aaroe-Hansen Mikkel          DEN    3:39:59  3:38:40     792.-M30
   5457. Krönert Klaus                GER    3:39:41  3:38:40    1261.-M35
   5458. Jangwa Valentin              FRA    3:40:49  3:38:40    1262.-M35
   5459. Holzknecht Karl-Heinz        GER    3:42:16  3:38:41     411.-M50
   5460. Kogler Klaus                 AUT    3:39:41  3:38:41    1338.-M40
   5461. Rohde-Seelbinder Thomas      GER    3:39:26  3:38:42     867.-M45
   5462. Christiansen Michael         DEN    3:39:35  3:38:42    1263.-M35
   5463. Redlich Tassilo              GER    3:39:16  3:38:44     412.-M50
   5464. Krug Hermann                 GER    3:38:50  3:38:44     413.-M50
   5465. Christiansen Lars            DEN    3:39:05  3:38:44    1264.-M35
   5466. Gregersen Carsten            DEN    3:39:15  3:38:44    1265.-M35
   5467. Locatelli Edgardo            ITA    3:39:30  3:38:44    1266.-M35
   5468. Sewell Mike                  RSA    3:41:34  3:38:44     573.-M20
   5469. Heil Dominic                 GER    3:43:02  3:38:45     574.-M20
   5470. Scaini Cristiano             ITA    3:39:30  3:38:45    1267.-M35
   5471. Nielsen Leif                 DEN    3:42:54  3:38:45     414.-M50
   5472. Knudsen Per                  DEN    3:42:27  3:38:46      49.-M60
   5473. Peters Udo                   GER    3:40:46  3:38:46     793.-M30
   5474. Franke Dirk                  GER    3:39:29  3:38:46     868.-M45
   5475. Meiller Johannes             AUT    3:40:31  3:38:46    1339.-M40
   5476. Foster René                  SUI    3:39:36  3:38:46     415.-M50
   5477. Weber Herbert                GER    3:39:55  3:38:46     416.-M50
   5478. Klingebiel Frank             GER    3:39:46  3:38:47    1340.-M40
   5479. Peters Franz-Peter           GER    3:38:58  3:38:47     417.-M50
   5480. Bertram Ralf                 GER    3:40:33  3:38:47    1341.-M40
   5481. Fleege Fritz                 GER    3:39:04  3:38:47      50.-M60
   5482. Rudgalwis Oliver             GER    3:42:16  3:38:47     794.-M30
   5483. Eggenschwiler Beat           SUI    3:41:36  3:38:48      51.-M60
   5484. Gassner Alexander            AUT    3:41:26  3:38:48    1268.-M35
   5485. Neth Thorsten                GER    3:40:27  3:38:49     869.-M45
   5486. Barstad John Olav            NOR    3:41:30  3:38:49    1269.-M35
   5487. Preiner Helmut               AUT    3:43:14  3:38:49     870.-M45
   5488. Thamsborg Mikkel             DEN    3:40:06  3:38:49     575.-M20
   5489. Mehnert Thomas               GER    3:38:58  3:38:49    1270.-M35
   5490. Ally Geert                   BEL    3:40:15  3:38:49    1342.-M40
   5491. Nilsson Adrian               SWE    3:43:29  3:38:49    1271.-M35
   5492. Plümer Carsten               GER    3:39:15  3:38:49    1272.-M35
   5493. Pfister Roman                GER    3:41:41  3:38:50    1343.-M40
   5494. Kleisa Horst                 GER    3:39:13  3:38:50    1344.-M40
   5495. Huschka Henning              GER    3:39:29  3:38:51    1345.-M40
   5496. Haack Jürgen                 GER    3:41:08  3:38:52     871.-M45
   5497. Sünkel Dieter                GER    3:39:05  3:38:53     148.-M55
   5498. Haberstumpf Ralf             GER    3:39:24  3:38:53     872.-M45
   5499. Schille Sebastian            GER    3:39:46  3:38:54     795.-M30
   5500. Scheidthauer Dieter          GER    3:42:00  3:38:54    1346.-M40
   5501. Westerhof Christian          GER    3:40:01  3:38:54    1273.-M35
   5502. Nonte Hermann                GER    3:41:09  3:38:54     873.-M45
   5503. Plickat Peter                GER    3:41:31  3:38:55      52.-M60
   5504. Corsi Dario                  ITA    3:41:33  3:38:55    1347.-M40
   5505. Hofmeister Rainer            GER    3:39:46  3:38:55     418.-M50
   5506. Matisseck Wilfried           GER    3:39:21  3:38:55     874.-M45
   5507. Riffert Manfred              AUT    3:39:19  3:38:55    1348.-M40
   5508. Proskynitopoulos Nikolaos    GER    3:40:24  3:38:56     419.-M50
   5509. Lubstein Frank               GER    3:42:59  3:38:56    1349.-M40
   5510. Mendoza Gimenez Lorenzo      VEN    3:40:08  3:38:56    1350.-M40
   5511. Schneider Dieter             GER    3:39:54  3:38:58     420.-M50
   5512. Lückert Tobias               GER    3:42:48  3:38:58     796.-M30
   5513. Aamann Michael               DEN    3:42:33  3:38:59    1351.-M40
   5514. Nufer Martin                 GER    3:40:51  3:38:59    1352.-M40
   5515. Rodari Livio                 ITA    3:41:52  3:38:59    1353.-M40
   5516. Gohlke Uwe                   GER    3:42:10  3:39:00     875.-M45
   5517. Hitzler Peter                GER    3:42:43  3:39:00    1274.-M35
   5518. Verano Luis                  ESP    3:40:53  3:39:00     876.-M45
   5519. Schlattner Michael           GER    3:41:42  3:39:01    1275.-M35
   5520. Weidner Gerhard              GER    3:42:34  3:39:01     877.-M45
   5521. Hasse Sven                   GER    3:40:49  3:39:01    1276.-M35
   5522. Vieregge Burkhard            GER    3:40:22  3:39:01    1354.-M40
   5523. Mazzucchi Roberto            ITA    3:42:17  3:39:01    1355.-M40
   5524. Semblat Adrien               FRA    3:42:53  3:39:01     576.-M20
   5525. Anderegg Peter               SUI    3:39:50  3:39:02    1356.-M40
   5526. Corrance Gerry               GBR    3:39:36  3:39:02     878.-M45
   5527. Keilhau Ralf                 GER    3:41:40  3:39:02    1357.-M40
   5528. Thies Jens                   GER    3:42:01  3:39:02    1358.-M40
   5529. Borst Albrecht               GER    3:42:04  3:39:03     421.-M50
   5530. Temisevä Mauri               FIN    3:41:39  3:39:03     149.-M55
   5531. Mittelsdorf Mark             GER    3:41:39  3:39:03     797.-M30
   5532. Rother Michael               GER    3:40:35  3:39:03     879.-M45
   5533. Taylor Peter                 GBR    3:39:48  3:39:03     880.-M45
   5534. Rüttger Frank                GER    3:42:42  3:39:04    1359.-M40
   5535. Ewers Dirk                   GER    3:40:53  3:39:04    1360.-M40
   5536. Algasinger Klaus             GER    3:40:37  3:39:04    1360.-M40
   5537. Vill Harald                  AUT    3:42:13  3:39:04     422.-M50
   5538. Zühl Arne                    GER    3:43:29  3:39:04     881.-M45
   5539. Hentschke Ulrich             GER    3:39:07  3:39:04    1277.-M35
   5540. Wilczynski Waclaw            POL    3:42:23  3:39:04     150.-M55
   5541. Große Henning                GER    3:41:47  3:39:05     798.-M30
   5542. Müller Stephan               GER    3:39:20  3:39:05    1278.-M35
   5543. Bauer Christian              GER    3:41:17  3:39:05     882.-M45
   5544. Mcgread Michael              IRL    3:39:50  3:39:05     883.-M45
   5545. Brands Wilco                 NED    3:42:40  3:39:05    1362.-M40
   5546. Gebhardt Maik                GER    3:39:36  3:39:06     577.-M20
   5547. Reinhardt Axel               GER    3:43:10  3:39:06     884.-M45
   5548. Maher Alastair               AUS    3:42:19  3:39:06     578.-M20
   5549. Triebs Frank                 GER    3:41:21  3:39:06    1363.-M40
   5550. Spratte Christoph            GER    3:43:15  3:39:06     799.-M30
   5551. Schou Carl                   DEN    3:44:01  3:39:06    1364.-M40
   5552. Crémel Bruno                 FRA    3:40:33  3:39:06    1365.-M40
   5553. Faklev Bent                  DEN    3:39:26  3:39:07      53.-M60
   5554. Wilhelm Jürgen               GER    3:42:57  3:39:07     423.-M50
   5555. Veale James                  IRL    3:39:34  3:39:07     885.-M45
   5556. Ballesteros Balbas J. A.     ESP    3:39:52  3:39:07     800.-M30
   5557. Haack Daniel                 GER    3:42:00  3:39:07     801.-M30
   5558. Luk Rune                     DEN    3:41:56  3:39:07     579.-M20
   5559. Drechsler Stefan             GER    3:40:01  3:39:07    1279.-M35
   5560. Leuthäußer Fabian            GER    3:42:14  3:39:08     580.-M20
   5561. Veth Matthias                GER    3:39:57  3:39:08    1366.-M40
   5562. Jakobsen J?rgen              DEN    3:41:06  3:39:08    1367.-M40
   5563. Tanaka Masayuki              JAP    3:39:23  3:39:08     581.-M20
   5564. Albrecht Jörg                GER    3:39:21  3:39:08    1368.-M40
   5565. Linders Bert                 NED    3:42:33  3:39:09     151.-M55
   5566. Eilbrecht Jens               GER    3:39:45  3:39:09    1369.-M40
   5567. Krause Kai                   GER    3:40:37  3:39:10    1280.-M35
   5568. Iborra Ribera Jose           ESP    3:40:40  3:39:10    1370.-M40
   5569. Franke Markus                GER    3:39:45  3:39:10    1281.-M35
   5570. Seemann Gerald               GER    3:42:16  3:39:11    1371.-M40
   5571. Fernandes Alexandre          BRA    3:41:02  3:39:11    1372.-M40
   5572. Hinze Jörn                   GER    3:40:18  3:39:11    1282.-M35
   5573. Ries Wolfgang                GER    3:42:56  3:39:11     424.-M50
   5574. Goebel Patric                GER    3:39:30  3:39:11     582.-M20
   5575. Ellinger Benjamin            GBR    3:40:18  3:39:11     583.-M20
   5576. Strohmann Jürgen             GER    3:42:07  3:39:12    1373.-M40
   5577. Bartel Bernd                 GER    3:42:11  3:39:12     425.-M50
   5578. Bösche Christian             GER    3:40:59  3:39:13     584.-M20
   5579. Wucher Edmund                GER    3:39:51  3:39:13    1283.-M35
   5580. Aamodt Erik                  DEN    3:42:32  3:39:14     426.-M50
   5581. Irskov Morten                DEN    3:43:10  3:39:14    1284.-M35
   5582. Krug Jochen                  GER    3:40:14  3:39:14     886.-M45
   5583. Swiecki Pawel                POL    3:40:12  3:39:14     427.-M50
   5584. Behrends Soenke              GER    3:43:57  3:39:15     585.-M20
   5585. Müller Jens                  GER    3:43:57  3:39:15     586.-M20
   5586. Siegeris Hans-Günter         GER    3:41:09  3:39:16      54.-M60
   5587. Neuser Hans                  GER    3:43:40  3:39:17     887.-M45
   5588. Frie Sebastian               GER    3:42:47  3:39:17     587.-M20
   5589. Nerg Kai                     FIN    3:41:52  3:39:17    1285.-M35
   5590. Tod Christian                AUT    3:41:24  3:39:17    1286.-M35
   5591. Herbold Peter                GER    3:41:09  3:39:18     888.-M45
   5592. Jepsen Jean                  DEN    3:39:43  3:39:18    1374.-M40
   5593. Wilke Christian              GER    3:42:12  3:39:18     588.-M20
   5594. Reudelsdorf Harald           GER    3:42:07  3:39:18     428.-M50
   5595. Sandreuter Wolfgang          GER    3:40:03  3:39:19     152.-M55
   5596. Palencia Javier              ESP    3:41:14  3:39:19    1375.-M40
   5597. Bengtsson Anders             SWE    3:41:55  3:39:19    1376.-M40
   5598. Voigt Edgar                  GER    3:41:11  3:39:21    1287.-M35
   5599. Niesten Thijs                NED    3:39:53  3:39:21     889.-M45
   5600. Nielsen Torkel Gissel        DEN    3:40:55  3:39:21     889.-M45
   5601. Berge ?ystein                NOR    3:40:53  3:39:21     589.-M20
   5602. Sorger Harald                AUT    3:43:27  3:39:22     802.-M30
   5603. Pohle Fritz                  MEX    3:42:32  3:39:22     429.-M50
   5604. Kleinert Joern               GER    3:42:06  3:39:22    1288.-M35
   5605. Aranda Gómez Miguel Angel    ESP    3:43:35  3:39:23     803.-M30
   5606. Luethy Daniel                GER    3:42:37  3:39:23     803.-M30
   5607. Engmark Henrik               DEN    3:42:14  3:39:23    1377.-M40
   5608. Sköld Mats                   SWE    3:39:35  3:39:23    1378.-M40
   5609. Tilly Johan                  SWE    3:40:27  3:39:23    1379.-M40
   5610. Bierbrauer Bernd             GER    3:40:03  3:39:24     430.-M50
   5611. Arnold Sebastian             GER    3:43:31  3:39:24     590.-M20
   5612. Pedrini Didier               ITA    3:42:42  3:39:25    1289.-M35
   5613. Zimmermann Jörg              GER    3:42:02  3:39:26     805.-M30
   5614. Bock Bodo                    GER    3:43:15  3:39:26    1380.-M40
   5615. Wefel Reinhard               GER    3:40:58  3:39:27     891.-M45
   5616. Pettinelli William           FRA    3:42:09  3:39:27     892.-M45
   5617. Boos Philipp                 GER    3:40:27  3:39:27    1290.-M35
   5618. Heymann Dieter               GER    3:40:38  3:39:27     431.-M50
   5619. Oberth Matthias              GER    3:40:13  3:39:27    1381.-M40
   5620. Wille Benjamin               GER    3:39:35  3:39:28     591.-M20
   5621. Engel Sebastien              FRA    3:40:24  3:39:28     806.-M30
   5622. Hempel Dieter                GER    3:43:41  3:39:28       9.-M65
   5623. Müller Volker                GER    3:41:46  3:39:28     893.-M45
   5624. Wey Heinrich                 GER    3:41:25  3:39:29     894.-M45
   5625. Rupp Daniel                  GER    3:42:39  3:39:30     592.-M20
   5626. Nicola Vincitorio            ITA    3:44:40  3:39:30    1382.-M40
   5627. Brock Claus                  GER    3:40:15  3:39:32     432.-M50
   5628. Christensen Gert             DEN    3:40:28  3:39:33    1291.-M35
   5629. Mouthon Philippe             FRA    3:41:49  3:39:33    1383.-M40
   5630. Praeger Andreas              GER    3:42:45  3:39:33     153.-M55
   5631. Klaumann Rolf Karsten        GER    3:41:21  3:39:33     433.-M50
   5632. Scheibler Bodo               GER    3:40:14  3:39:33    1384.-M40
   5633. Lischitzki Tom               GER    3:41:50  3:39:33     807.-M30
   5634. Yazar Boran                  TUR    3:43:20  3:39:34     808.-M30
   5635. Fuger Hans-Peter             GER    3:43:22  3:39:34     434.-M50
   5636. Kampen Johann                GER    3:42:30  3:39:34     895.-M45
   5637. Langner Eberhard             GER    3:41:09  3:39:34     435.-M50
   5638. Stühmeier Jörg               GER    3:42:48  3:39:34    1292.-M35
   5639. Cortes Andreu                ESP    3:42:20  3:39:34    1293.-M35
   5640. Beyer Konrad                 GER    3:40:19  3:39:34      55.-M60
   5641. Addison Terry                GBR    3:42:54  3:39:35    1385.-M40
   5642. Groß Uwe                     GER    3:40:45  3:39:35    1386.-M40
   5643. Talais Frédéric              FRA    3:42:35  3:39:35     809.-M30
   5644. Wirth Bernd                  GER    3:42:19  3:39:35    1387.-M40
   5645. König Guido                  GER    3:42:29  3:39:35    1294.-M35
   5646. Frank Daniel                 GER    3:40:01  3:39:36     593.-M20
   5647. Bruno Latil                  FRA    3:43:40  3:39:36     896.-M45
   5648. Teichmann Stefan             GER    3:41:26  3:39:37     594.-M20
   5649. Gorospe Iii Gerry            USA    3:42:59  3:39:37    1295.-M35
   5650. Schröder Norbert             GER    3:40:42  3:39:37    1388.-M40
   5651. Jaekisch Lars                GER    3:42:36  3:39:37     810.-M30
   5652. Petersen Momme               GER    3:40:28  3:39:38     897.-M45
   5653. Manzke Sebastian             GER    3:43:54  3:39:38     595.-M20
   5654. Klauke Olaf                  GER    3:44:14  3:39:38    1296.-M35
   5655. Wöhlk Wolfgang               GER    3:42:05  3:39:38     154.-M55
   5656. Schibel Jörg M.              GER    3:40:56  3:39:38     898.-M45
   5657. Aarden Adriaan               NED    3:41:04  3:39:38     898.-M45
   5658. Caparini Davide              ITA    3:42:49  3:39:39    1297.-M35
   5659. Riedel Marco                 GER    3:41:43  3:39:39    1298.-M35
   5660. Turner Tassilo               GER    3:44:50  3:39:39    1299.-M35
   5661. Brockmuller Ronald           AUS    3:40:17  3:39:39     436.-M50
   5662. Haak Uwe                     GER    3:42:32  3:39:40     900.-M45
   5663. Artmeyer Klaus               GER    3:40:05  3:39:40    1389.-M40
   5664. Broegger Brian V.            DEN    3:42:38  3:39:40    1300.-M35
   5665. Quorp Preben                 DEN    3:40:37  3:39:41    1390.-M40
   5666. Schweitzer Karl              GER    3:40:37  3:39:41    1391.-M40
   5667. Rook H.-Joachim              GER    3:41:50  3:39:41     437.-M50
   5668. Briner Andreas               SUI    3:39:51  3:39:42    1392.-M40
   5669. Carlsen Tonny                DEN    3:41:32  3:39:42     596.-M20
   5670. Moegenburg Dirk              GER    3:42:51  3:39:42    1301.-M35
   5671. Brajdic Timothy              USA    3:42:39  3:39:43    1393.-M40
   5672. Renzenbrink Jörg             GER    3:41:22  3:39:43     811.-M30
   5673. Marin Martínez Enrique       ESP    3:40:18  3:39:43     901.-M45
   5674. Schnabel Frank               GER    3:40:32  3:39:43    1302.-M35
   5675. Wettstein Erich              SUI    3:40:28  3:39:43     902.-M45
   5676. Sagburg Gernot               AUT    3:39:54  3:39:44    1303.-M35
   5677. Steinhart Klaus              GER    3:40:22  3:39:44    1394.-M40
   5678. Trabucchi Daniele            ITA    3:43:48  3:39:44    1395.-M40
   5679. Fikar Jean                   GER    3:40:50  3:39:45     812.-M30
   5680. Stefano Volpi                ITA    3:40:48  3:39:45    1396.-M40
   5681. Flessa Kurt                  GER    3:42:35  3:39:45     903.-M45
   5682. Honemann Torsten             GER    3:43:24  3:39:45     813.-M30
   5683. Meyer Dieter                 GER    3:42:56  3:39:46     904.-M45
   5684. Busse Jörg                   GER    3:40:13  3:39:46    1304.-M35
   5685. Szeszko Marek                POL    3:42:39  3:39:46    1397.-M40
   5686. Kollwig Michael              GER    3:43:04  3:39:46     155.-M55
   5687. Mozas Cerrada Javier         ESP    3:40:12  3:39:46    1305.-M35
   5688. Busse Johan                  DEN    3:40:39  3:39:46    1306.-M35
   5689. Müller Peter                 SUI    3:40:15  3:39:47     814.-M30
   5690. Micke Marian                 GER    3:41:48  3:39:47     597.-M20
   5691. Santel Martin                GER    3:44:39  3:39:48    1307.-M35
   5692. Saidybah Seedy               GAM    3:39:52  3:39:48    1308.-M35
   5693. Matthes Timm-Uwe             GER    3:44:10  3:39:48    1398.-M40
   5694. Steinhilber Frieder          GER    3:40:34  3:39:49     905.-M45
   5695. Heinzelmann Michael          GER    3:40:54  3:39:49     815.-M30
   5696. Wills Michael                CAN    3:42:15  3:39:49      56.-M60
   5697. Nieper Reinhard              GER    3:42:09  3:39:49     906.-M45
   5698. Fieberitz Stephan            GER    3:42:27  3:39:50    1309.-M35
   5699. Volp Stephan                 GER    3:41:34  3:39:50    1399.-M40
   5700. Igel Oswald                  GER    3:41:09  3:39:50     156.-M55
   5701. Sundermann Detlev            GER    3:40:04  3:39:50    1400.-M40
   5702. Brathering Frank             GER    3:42:26  3:39:50    1310.-M35
   5703. Jensen Morten Flotin         DEN    3:41:19  3:39:50     816.-M30
   5704. Petersen Jens                DEN    3:41:57  3:39:52     598.-M20
   5705. Deumann Jörg                 GER    3:42:23  3:39:52    1401.-M40
   5706. Meier Michael                GER    3:42:26  3:39:52     907.-M45
   5707. Schwieder Detlev             GER    3:41:48  3:39:53    1402.-M40
   5708. Watrin Pierre                FRA    3:40:00  3:39:53     599.-M20
   5709. Schatz Siegfried             GER    3:40:14  3:39:53    1311.-M35
   5710. Olsen Rene Ulrich            DEN    3:42:02  3:39:54     817.-M30
   5711. Christiansen Bent            DEN    3:42:55  3:39:54    1312.-M35
   5712. Seidel Uwe                   GER    3:40:44  3:39:54    1312.-M35
   5713. Tippmann Gerd                GER    3:41:09  3:39:54     438.-M50
   5714. Weiss Helmut                 GER    3:43:34  3:39:54    1403.-M40
   5715. Osner Christian              GER    3:41:07  3:39:55    1404.-M40
   5716. Jaccard Luc                  SUI    3:40:10  3:39:55    1314.-M35
   5717. Witvoet Oliver               NED    3:42:01  3:39:56     818.-M30
   5718. Emmenegger Bruno             SUI    3:41:33  3:39:56    1315.-M35
   5719. Birkholz Adolf               GER    3:40:01  3:39:56     439.-M50
   5720. Witvoet Denis                NED    3:42:01  3:39:56     819.-M30
   5721. Munoz Miguel                 SUI    3:40:10  3:39:56     908.-M45
   5722. Howes William                GBR    3:41:38  3:39:56     157.-M55
   5723. Lefebvre Jules               CAN    3:42:10  3:39:56     158.-M55
   5724. Barnert Paul                 AUT    3:42:06  3:39:56     909.-M45
   5725. Massimiliano Tuccio          ITA    3:40:07  3:39:57     820.-M30
   5726. Rondi Luigi                  ITA    3:40:40  3:39:57    1405.-M40
   5727. Lang Robert                  FRA    3:42:53  3:39:57     440.-M50
   5728. Frick Jochen                 AUT    3:41:21  3:39:57     821.-M30
   5729. Campos Gerardo               MEX    3:41:01  3:39:58    1406.-M40
   5730. Armbruster Dieter            GER    3:40:13  3:39:58     910.-M45
   5731. Witzgall Daniel              GER    3:40:30  3:39:59     600.-M20
   5732. Witzgall Benjamin            GER    3:40:31  3:40:00     601.-M20
   5733. Travé Angel                  ESP    3:43:14  3:40:00    1407.-M40
   5734. Rose Andreas                 DEN    3:42:56  3:40:00     602.-M20
   5735. van Loo Chris                BEL    3:41:20  3:40:00     911.-M45
   5736. Martinache Xavier            FRA    3:41:58  3:40:00    1408.-M40
   5737. Sweet David                  GBR    3:41:05  3:40:01     912.-M45
   5738. Katlun Thomas                GER    3:40:06  3:40:02    1409.-M40
   5739. Kaus Michael                 DEN    3:41:49  3:40:03    1410.-M40
   5740. Person Rainer                GER    3:40:17  3:40:03    1410.-M40
   5741. Wessolowski Sven-Oliver      GER    3:40:12  3:40:03     822.-M30
   5742. Vilhelmsen Tore Lilja        DEN    3:40:25  3:40:03     603.-M20
   5743. Fohs Werner                  GER    3:40:17  3:40:03    1412.-M40
   5744. Hammerby Steffen             DEN    3:41:59  3:40:03    1316.-M35
   5745. Jenny Roger                  SUI    3:42:40  3:40:03    1413.-M40
   5746. Dittmer Ulrich               GER    3:41:52  3:40:03     159.-M55
   5747. Takieddine Said              BRA    3:40:25  3:40:03    1317.-M35
   5748. Mejdahl Per                  DEN    3:41:14  3:40:03     913.-M45
   5749. Holze Christian              GER    3:43:34  3:40:05     823.-M30
   5750. Gottschalk Wolfgang          GER    3:43:21  3:40:06     160.-M55
   5751. Roesler Robert               GER    3:41:43  3:40:06    1414.-M40
   5752. Danton Jean-Marc             FRA    3:40:49  3:40:09    1415.-M40
   5753. Jungnickel Michael           GER    3:41:04  3:40:09     824.-M30
   5754. Jünemann Peter               GER    3:41:29  3:40:09    1318.-M35
   5755. Konttinen Risto              FIN    3:40:26  3:40:09     914.-M45
   5756. Maier Manuel                 GER    3:42:54  3:40:10     825.-M30
   5757. Tettambel Johann             GER    3:40:56  3:40:10    1416.-M40
   5758. Burger Tobias                GER    3:45:54  3:40:11     604.-M20
   5759. Blankert Piet                NED    3:42:36  3:40:11     161.-M55
   5760. Kahlmeyer Dirk               GER    3:41:56  3:40:12    1417.-M40
   5761. Oortman Louis                NED    3:40:20  3:40:12     915.-M45
   5762. Larrieu Bernard              FRA    3:43:13  3:40:12     916.-M45
   5763. Janßen Michael               GER    3:43:23  3:40:13     917.-M45
   5764. Krentel Tobias               GER    3:42:35  3:40:13    1319.-M35
   5765. Abbate Claude                FRA    3:43:13  3:40:13    1418.-M40
   5766. Peschtrich Martin            GER    3:40:56  3:40:13    1419.-M40
   5767. Coudrey Christophe           FRA    3:43:12  3:40:13    1420.-M40
   5768. Brandl Johannes              GER    3:40:47  3:40:13     605.-M20
   5769. Borth Matthias               GER    3:42:57  3:40:14    1421.-M40
   5770. Becht Jens                   GER    3:42:45  3:40:14    1320.-M35
   5771. Bode Nico                    GER    3:41:32  3:40:15     826.-M30
   5772. Krömer Holger                GER    3:43:52  3:40:15     918.-M45
   5773. Arens Bernd                  GER    3:42:03  3:40:15     919.-M45
   5774. Batke Jan-Mark               GER    3:43:33  3:40:15    1321.-M35
   5775. Krankowsky Sven              GER    3:41:14  3:40:16    1322.-M35
   5776. Derke Timm                   GER    3:40:45  3:40:16    1323.-M35
   5777. Rasmussen Lars               DEN    3:42:33  3:40:16    1422.-M40
   5778. Teichtal Alon                ISR    3:42:18  3:40:16    1423.-M40
   5779. Berkhout Frits               NED    3:42:19  3:40:16     920.-M45
   5780. Reich Daniel                 GER    3:45:32  3:40:16     827.-M30
   5781. Ting Reinhold                GER    3:43:50  3:40:17     441.-M50
   5782. Koczessa Günter              GER    3:40:41  3:40:17     442.-M50
   5783. Vincent Yves                 FRA    3:40:41  3:40:17    1424.-M40
   5784. Seifert Jens                 GER    3:42:10  3:40:17    1425.-M40
   5785. Melches Ulrich               GER    3:44:19  3:40:18     162.-M55
   5786. Niedermann Johannes          GER    3:41:29  3:40:18     828.-M30
   5787. Krug Thomas                  GER    3:44:08  3:40:18    1324.-M35
   5788. Lukaschek Johannes           SUI    3:41:26  3:40:18    1325.-M35
   5789. Molotoala Sylvain Math.      FRA    3:41:20  3:40:19     921.-M45
   5790. Cruickshank David            GBR    3:42:40  3:40:19     829.-M30
   5791. Jess Heinrich                GER    3:40:36  3:40:19     443.-M50
   5792. Rasmussen Klaus              DEN    3:42:42  3:40:19     606.-M20
   5793. Bäcker Ralf                  GER    3:44:37  3:40:20    1426.-M40
   5794. Eibl Georg                   GER    3:42:53  3:40:20     922.-M45
   5795. Schmitz Mario                GER    3:41:57  3:40:20     830.-M30
   5796. Rapp Jochen                  GER    3:41:30  3:40:20     831.-M30
   5797. Höhna Sebastian              GER    3:41:29  3:40:21     607.-M20
   5798. Claudy Thierry               BEL    3:43:26  3:40:21    1427.-M40
   5799. Siebert Udo                  GER    3:41:38  3:40:22    1428.-M40
   5800. Eckert Kai                   GER    3:44:44  3:40:22    1429.-M40
   5801. Gellert Torsten              GER    3:44:17  3:40:22    1326.-M35
   5802. Otto Hartmut                 GER    3:42:18  3:40:22     923.-M45
   5803. Lau Falk                     GER    3:43:20  3:40:22     832.-M30
   5804. Maier Chrisitian             GER    3:44:17  3:40:23     833.-M30
   5805. Schütte Wiily                GER    3:41:19  3:40:23    1430.-M40
   5806. Schuhmacher Andreas          DEN    3:43:41  3:40:23    1327.-M35
   5807. Bertok Laszlo                SUI    3:42:13  3:40:23    1328.-M35
   5808. Ambs Erhard                  GER    3:42:01  3:40:24     924.-M45
   5809. Manninen Esa                 FIN    3:42:32  3:40:24    1329.-M35
   5810. Junkes Peter                 GER    3:42:46  3:40:24     925.-M45
   5811. Lätti Jukka-Pekka            FIN    3:43:20  3:40:25     608.-M20
   5812. Haus Arno                    GER    3:43:06  3:40:25     834.-M30
   5813. Borrmann Kai                 GER    3:44:49  3:40:25    1431.-M40
   5814. Hjortkjaer Flemming          DEN    3:43:33  3:40:25     163.-M55
   5815. Bartsch Meinhard             GER    3:43:30  3:40:26    1330.-M35
   5816. Hacke Paul                   GER    3:41:55  3:40:26     609.-M20
   5817. Jandrisovits Gerald          AUT    3:42:53  3:40:26    1331.-M35
   5818. Robert Marti                 FRA    3:43:54  3:40:27     164.-M55
   5819. Hughes Gareth                GBR    3:40:57  3:40:27     835.-M30
   5820. Ofner Christian              AUT    3:42:53  3:40:27    1332.-M35
   5821. Lippert Torsten              GER    3:41:18  3:40:27    1432.-M40
   5822. Morrison David               USA    3:41:13  3:40:27    1433.-M40
   5823. Juffer Guus                  NED    3:42:45  3:40:27    1434.-M40
   5824. Vrolijk Jos                  NED    3:40:50  3:40:28     926.-M45
   5825. Scanlon John                 GBR    3:41:23  3:40:28     610.-M20
   5826. Hohmann Peter                GER    3:41:55  3:40:28    1435.-M40
   5827. Conrad Friedhelm             GER    3:44:59  3:40:28      57.-M60
   5828. Pires Daniel                 GBR    3:41:23  3:40:28     611.-M20
   5829. Kampe Stephan                GER    3:44:03  3:40:28    1436.-M40
   5830. Ruby Daniel                  GER    3:43:54  3:40:29    1333.-M35
   5831. Schmidt Hartmut              GER    3:41:52  3:40:29    1437.-M40
   5832. Raiser Walter                GER    3:41:44  3:40:29     165.-M55
   5833. Forster Guy                  GBR    3:43:57  3:40:29     612.-M20
   5834. Eichhorn Frank               GER    3:41:39  3:40:29    1334.-M35
   5835. Meißner Olaf                 GER    3:42:31  3:40:30    1438.-M40
   5836. Burkhardt Frank              GER    3:43:52  3:40:30    1335.-M35
   5837. Pinho Marcelo                BRA    3:40:38  3:40:30    1336.-M35
   5838. Martin Miguel Alberto        ESP    3:40:32  3:40:30     613.-M20
   5839. Olivari Paolo                ITA    3:40:41  3:40:30     444.-M50
   5840. Kanngießer Gerd              GER    3:44:14  3:40:30     927.-M45
   5841. Sparberg Stefan              GER    3:41:33  3:40:31     928.-M45
   5842. Marco Trevisani              ITA    3:43:31  3:40:31    1439.-M40
   5843. Zabka Stephan                GER    3:44:29  3:40:32    1337.-M35
   5844. Blenker Morten               DEN    3:42:31  3:40:33     445.-M50
   5845. Neutegem Johan               GER    3:41:12  3:40:33     929.-M45
   5846. Braun Klaus                  GER    3:41:35  3:40:34     930.-M45
   5847. Glock Andreas                GER    3:43:22  3:40:34    1440.-M40
   5848. Wiese Michael                GER    3:42:21  3:40:34     931.-M45
   5849. Krone Martin                 GER    3:40:57  3:40:35     446.-M50
   5850. Henniges Günter              GER    3:41:03  3:40:36     447.-M50
   5851. Maier Jost                   GER    3:43:37  3:40:36    1441.-M40
   5852. Hundt Carsten                GER    3:43:14  3:40:37     932.-M45
   5853. Habakuk Harry                GER    3:41:31  3:40:37     933.-M45
   5854. Dabels Dietrich              GER    3:41:24  3:40:38     934.-M45
   5855. Laude Niels                  GER    3:42:58  3:40:38     836.-M30
   5856. Benitez Mercado Tomas        ESP    3:43:27  3:40:39    1442.-M40
   5857. Weber Harald                 GER    3:43:31  3:40:39    1443.-M40
   5858. Hecker Werner                GER    3:44:05  3:40:40    1444.-M40
   5859. Urbaniak Piotr               POL    3:43:34  3:40:40     448.-M50
   5860. Koval Peter                  SVK    3:44:17  3:40:40     614.-M20
   5861. Barkow Willy                 GER    3:41:05  3:40:41     166.-M55
   5862. Schäfer Wilhelm              GER    3:41:59  3:40:41     935.-M45
   5863. Thordahl Steffen             DEN    3:44:54  3:40:41     615.-M20
   5864. Paukamainen Ismo             FIN    3:44:37  3:40:41    1445.-M40
   5865. Turner Marcus                GBR    3:41:36  3:40:42    1338.-M35
   5866. Kohaupt Markus               GER    3:40:56  3:40:43     837.-M30
   5867. Diesveld Alistair            RSA    3:41:51  3:40:43     838.-M30
   5868. Niebauer Klaus               GER    3:44:03  3:40:43     936.-M45
   5869. Schmidt Kai                  GER    3:41:02  3:40:44     839.-M30
   5870. Steinlechner Christian       AUT    3:42:52  3:40:44     840.-M30
   5871. Kania Christian              GER    3:43:52  3:40:44    1446.-M40
   5872. Ebbing Wouter                NED    3:41:58  3:40:44    1339.-M35
   5873. Bahnmüller Heiko             GER    3:41:41  3:40:45    1340.-M35
   5874. Rossak Rudolf                GER    3:42:41  3:40:45     449.-M50
   5875. Pierskalla Thomas            GER    3:41:03  3:40:47    1447.-M40
   5876. Naber Bernd                  GER    3:42:47  3:40:47     937.-M45
   5877. Warwas Artur                 POL    3:41:30  3:40:48    1448.-M40
   5878. Meier Rüdiger                GER    3:41:12  3:40:48    1449.-M40
   5879. Poulsen Michael              DEN    3:40:59  3:40:48    1450.-M40
   5880. Köhler Yentz                 GER    3:42:08  3:40:49    1451.-M40
   5881. Öster Per                    DEN    3:41:36  3:40:49    1452.-M40
   5882. Leisinger Matthias           SUI    3:44:11  3:40:49     841.-M30
   5883. Kissel Jörg                  GER    3:43:36  3:40:49    1453.-M40
   5884. Neumann Ralf                 GER    3:41:54  3:40:49    1454.-M40
   5885. Thomson John                 GBR    3:43:03  3:40:49     938.-M45
   5886. Eitner Michael               GER    3:42:50  3:40:50    1341.-M35
   5887. Linssen Johannes             NED    3:41:22  3:40:50    1342.-M35
   5888. Nagy Gábor                   HUN    3:40:57  3:40:50     939.-M45
   5889. Lake Rolf                    GER    3:43:21  3:40:51     167.-M55
   5890. Fröhling Jörg                GER    3:43:51  3:40:51    1455.-M40
   5891. Madsen Jan Kondrup           DEN    3:44:41  3:40:51    1455.-M40
   5892. Boran Aydin                  GER    3:43:29  3:40:52    1343.-M35
   5893. Rupprecht Frank              GER    3:45:22  3:40:52    1457.-M40
   5894. Brandt Thorsten              GER    3:43:35  3:40:52    1458.-M40
   5895. Fietzner Michael             GER    3:44:09  3:40:54     940.-M45
   5896. Stich Timo                   GER    3:43:23  3:40:54     616.-M20
   5897. van Ooijen Andries           NED    3:41:04  3:40:54    1344.-M35
   5898. Illinger Thomas              GER    3:43:59  3:40:54    1459.-M40
   5899. Bodewig Tobias               GER    3:44:14  3:40:55     842.-M30
   5900. Bodker Michael               DEN    3:44:09  3:40:55     843.-M30
   5901. Röder Bernd                  GER    3:43:21  3:40:55    1460.-M40
   5902. Sonntag Frank                GER    3:41:06  3:40:55      58.-M60
   5903. Book Christian               GER    3:41:17  3:40:56     844.-M30
   5904. Ehlers Alexander             GER    3:41:06  3:40:56     450.-M50
   5905. Wohlhüter Klaus              GER    3:42:32  3:40:56     451.-M50
   5906. Odak Drazen Mario            GER    3:42:14  3:40:56    1345.-M35
   5907. Krämer Patrick               GER    3:42:34  3:40:57    1346.-M35
   5908. Beckert Ralph                GER    3:43:43  3:40:57    1461.-M40
   5909. Hausmann Andreas             GER    3:42:06  3:40:58    1462.-M40
   5910. Niepceron Eric               FRA    3:42:15  3:40:58     941.-M45
   5911. Barroux Philippe             FRA    3:42:42  3:40:58    1347.-M35
   5912. Clausen Claus                DEN    3:42:42  3:40:58    1463.-M40
   5913. Zito Tiziano                 ITA    3:41:28  3:40:58     942.-M45
   5914. Bott Udo                     GER    3:44:55  3:40:59     943.-M45
   5915. Quetel Nicolas               FRA    3:41:58  3:40:59    1348.-M35
   5916. Rosenberg Dietmar            GER    3:43:34  3:40:59     944.-M45
   5917. Brinkmann Jan-Heiner         GER    3:43:33  3:40:59    1464.-M40
   5918. Domnick Dieter               GER    3:43:06  3:40:59    1465.-M40
   5919. Elmiger Jakob                GER    3:41:58  3:41:00    1349.-M35
   5920. Kluge Michael T.             GER    3:42:45  3:41:01     945.-M45
   5921. Albietz Joachim              GER    3:41:48  3:41:02     168.-M55
   5922. Nelis Jan                    BEL    3:42:49  3:41:02    1350.-M35
   5923. Opitz Nils                   GER    3:41:35  3:41:02     845.-M30
   5924. Omaonaigh-Lennon Neil        GBR    3:41:54  3:41:02     617.-M20
   5925. Acon Ruben                   CRC    3:41:11  3:41:02     452.-M50
   5926. Nerb Michael                 GER    3:44:09  3:41:03    1351.-M35
   5927. Czok Klaus                   GER    3:44:39  3:41:03     946.-M45
   5928. Czok Klaus                   GER    3:44:39  3:41:03     946.-M45
   5929. Westley Adam                 GBR    3:42:02  3:41:03    1352.-M35
   5930. Long Meyrick                 SUI    3:42:50  3:41:04     948.-M45
   5931. Bährens Christian            GER    3:41:52  3:41:05     949.-M45
   5932. Friedl Horst                 GER    3:41:17  3:41:05     950.-M45
   5933. Rilz Bernhard                GER    3:41:45  3:41:06     951.-M45
   5934. Matlachowski André           GER    3:41:40  3:41:06     618.-M20
   5935. Lippold Holger               GER    3:41:09  3:41:08    1466.-M40
   5936. Kleiss Martin                GER    3:42:09  3:41:08     952.-M45
   5937. Zwilling Dieter              GER    3:45:02  3:41:08     453.-M50
   5938. Zonca Eric                   FRA    3:41:28  3:41:09     953.-M45
   5939. Eschbach Peter               GER    3:43:35  3:41:09    1467.-M40
   5940. Wolfram Frank                GER    3:41:16  3:41:09    1353.-M35
   5941. Jensen Uffe Graaskov         DEN    3:42:52  3:41:10     619.-M20
   5942. van Loon Werner              BEL    3:43:24  3:41:10    1468.-M40
   5943. Majlund Lars                 DEN    3:42:52  3:41:10     846.-M30
   5944. Kumpmann Matthias            GER    3:43:48  3:41:10     954.-M45
   5945. Rehbein Frank                GER    3:42:46  3:41:11     955.-M45
   5946. Pirhonen Juha                FIN    3:44:21  3:41:12    1469.-M40
   5947. Wuite Harry                  NED    3:42:15  3:41:12    1470.-M40
   5948. Bruns Dirk                   GER    3:43:59  3:41:12    1354.-M35
   5949. Dutour Pascal                FRA    3:43:47  3:41:12     847.-M30
   5950. Holzheu Markus               GER    3:45:04  3:41:13     848.-M30
   5951. Geus Franz                   GER    3:44:22  3:41:13     956.-M45
   5952. Mattke Dietrich              GER    3:44:15  3:41:14      10.-M65
   5953. Rodatus Christian            GER    3:43:19  3:41:14    1471.-M40
   5954. Lang Hans-Peter              GER    3:42:59  3:41:14    1472.-M40
   5955. Munoz Ramiro                 USA    3:42:58  3:41:14     957.-M45
   5956. Fischboeck Thomas            GER    3:45:55  3:41:15    1473.-M40
   5957. Biggs Roger                  GBR    3:41:53  3:41:15     169.-M55
   5958. Krogh Anders                 DEN    3:44:39  3:41:15      59.-M60
   5959. Ohlsson Bengt                SWE    3:42:35  3:41:16     454.-M50
   5960. Jensen Leif Sandager         DEN    3:43:54  3:41:16     455.-M50
   5961. Tomann Daniel                AUT    3:46:13  3:41:16     620.-M20
   5962. Le Masurier Mark             GBR    3:42:05  3:41:16    1355.-M35
   5963. Juujärvi Peitsa              FIN    3:42:49  3:41:16    1474.-M40
   5964. Schaltz Torben               DEN    3:42:33  3:41:17     958.-M45
   5965. Larsen Per                   DEN    3:45:02  3:41:17    1475.-M40
   5966. Nussbaumer André             SUI    3:42:01  3:41:18      16.-M18
   5967. Dettmann Volker              GER    3:42:18  3:41:19      60.-M60
   5968. Franz Arnold                 GER    3:42:47  3:41:19    1476.-M40
   5969. Gladigau Ronny               GER    3:42:59  3:41:19     621.-M20
   5970. Nielsen Jens-Ole             DEN    3:42:10  3:41:19     959.-M45
   5971. Luedolph Lutz                GER    3:41:28  3:41:19     960.-M45
   5972. Bärisch Christian            GER    3:44:08  3:41:19     849.-M30
   5973. Looman Alex                  NED    3:43:21  3:41:19     849.-M30
   5974. Trutmann Peter               SUI    3:44:25  3:41:19     456.-M50
   5975. Bäcker Ralf                  GER    3:43:24  3:41:19     457.-M50
   5976. Möller Herbert               GER    3:44:44  3:41:20    1477.-M40
   5977. Nielsen Steffen Griepke      DEN    3:41:28  3:41:20     622.-M20
   5978. Maarbjerg Kaare              DEN    3:42:51  3:41:20     961.-M45
   5979. Effert Steffen               GER    3:42:01  3:41:21    1478.-M40
   5980. Foxall David                 GBR    3:42:11  3:41:21     623.-M20
   5981. Hannusch Torsten             GER    3:44:34  3:41:22    1479.-M40
   5982. Strach Andreas               GER    3:43:39  3:41:22    1480.-M40
   5983. Adrian Carsten               DEN    3:41:49  3:41:23    1356.-M35
   5984. Kirkland Daniel              GBR    3:44:18  3:41:23     624.-M20
   5985. Suter Linus                  SUI    3:42:14  3:41:25    1481.-M40
   5986. Wydra Sven                   GER    3:45:36  3:41:25     625.-M20
   5987. Legorreta Roberto            MEX    3:46:50  3:41:25     962.-M45
   5988. J?rgensen Carl-Erik          DEN    3:44:18  3:41:27     963.-M45
   5989. Sernau Christoph             GER    3:44:04  3:41:27     851.-M30
   5990. Hehn Gerald                  GER    3:42:18  3:41:27     964.-M45
   5991. Teubner Timm                 GER    3:44:04  3:41:27     626.-M20
   5992. Ochmann Malte                GER    3:44:26  3:41:27    1357.-M35
   5993. Hadler Reinhard              AUT    3:43:45  3:41:27    1482.-M40
   5994. Dotzel Hans Jürgen           GER    3:42:39  3:41:28     170.-M55
   5995. Madsen Agner                 DEN    3:41:57  3:41:28     458.-M50
   5996. Albrecht Werner              GER    3:42:58  3:41:28     458.-M50
   5997. Nieland Andrew               AUS    3:41:45  3:41:28     627.-M20
   5998. Kjaerulf Flemming            DEN    3:42:25  3:41:29    1483.-M40
   5999. Leppin Detlef                GER    3:41:32  3:41:29    1483.-M40
   6000. Ehrhardt Klaus               CAN    3:43:17  3:41:29     171.-M55
   6001. Marcolin Flavio              ITA    3:42:09  3:41:29     852.-M30
   6002. Link Andreas                 GER    3:43:09  3:41:30    1485.-M40
   6003. Herrmann Martin              GER    3:44:32  3:41:30    1358.-M35
   6004. Cupiti Jean                  FRA    3:42:52  3:41:31     965.-M45
   6005. Mei Christian                FRA    3:42:11  3:41:31     460.-M50
   6006. Maczynski Chester            POL    3:44:14  3:41:31     461.-M50
   6007. Thompson Raymond             GER    3:44:34  3:41:32     462.-M50
   6008. Raffl Gerhard                AUT    3:44:49  3:41:32     966.-M45
   6009. Witthöft Jens                GER    3:43:12  3:41:32    1359.-M35
   6010. Hortig Olaf                  GER    3:43:02  3:41:32     628.-M20
   6011. Schulze Marcel               GER    3:44:30  3:41:33     629.-M20
   6012. Mitchell Julian              GBR    3:41:37  3:41:33     630.-M20
   6013. Gutzler Wolfgang             GER    3:44:30  3:41:33    1486.-M40
   6014. Stein Claudius               AUT    3:43:58  3:41:34     463.-M50
   6015. Wagner Jorge                 BRA    3:44:44  3:41:34    1360.-M35
   6016. Lilljegren David             SWE    3:41:52  3:41:34    1361.-M35
   6017. Sottani Enzo                 ITA    3:43:08  3:41:34      61.-M60
   6018. Bartmann Mike                GER    3:43:48  3:41:35    1362.-M35
   6019. Soerensen Brian              DEN    3:43:04  3:41:36     853.-M30
   6020. Frey Erwin                   AUT    3:43:40  3:41:36    1487.-M40
   6021. Specht Volker                GER    3:41:52  3:41:37    1363.-M35
   6022. Fanslau Thomas               GER    3:43:36  3:41:37    1364.-M35
   6023. Steinhauer Peter             GER    3:42:50  3:41:37    1488.-M40
   6024. Menghini Andrea              ITA    3:45:22  3:41:37    1365.-M35
   6025. Ludewig Ralf                 GER    3:42:07  3:41:38    1366.-M35
   6026. Böker Ralf                   GER    3:43:51  3:41:38    1367.-M35
   6027. Hollerith Klaus              GER    3:42:27  3:41:38    1489.-M40
   6028. Schmidt Rüdiger              GER    3:42:41  3:41:38     854.-M30
   6029. Dorn Peter                   GER    3:43:56  3:41:39     464.-M50
   6030. Schmidders Ralph             GER    3:42:31  3:41:39     967.-M45
   6031. Reami Roberto                ITA    3:46:50  3:41:39    1490.-M40
   6032. Fridén Jan                   SWE    3:42:01  3:41:40     465.-M50
   6033. Reichsöllner Alfred          AUT    3:44:44  3:41:41     466.-M50
   6034. Maier Matthias               GER    3:41:47  3:41:41    1368.-M35
   6035. Stockhorst Jürgen            GER    3:42:55  3:41:41    1491.-M40
   6036. Reukauf Thomas               GER    3:44:09  3:41:41    1369.-M35
   6037. Gajditsch Reinhard           GER    3:45:29  3:41:41     467.-M50
   6038. Wesseler Christian           GER    3:42:20  3:41:43    1492.-M40
   6039. Kaiser Ulf                   GER    3:43:33  3:41:43    1493.-M40
   6040. Raths Jack                   USA    3:44:32  3:41:43    1370.-M35
   6041. Boldt Leif-Hendrik           GER    3:43:08  3:41:44     855.-M30
   6042. Langley Kirk                 GBR    3:42:47  3:41:44     968.-M45
   6043. Burstädt Uwe                 GER    3:43:47  3:41:44     856.-M30
   6044. Olivo Marino                 ITA    3:42:17  3:41:44     969.-M45
   6045. Cevaer Roland                FRA    3:43:38  3:41:44     970.-M45
   6046. Schmitz Michael              GER    3:44:20  3:41:45     468.-M50
   6047. Kubisch Markus               GER    3:44:15  3:41:45     631.-M20
   6048. Glatter Karlo                GER    3:42:00  3:41:45     469.-M50
   6049. Serani Gabriele              ITA    3:43:08  3:41:46    1494.-M40
   6050. Haas Felix                   SUI    3:43:46  3:41:46     857.-M30
   6051. Wermter Dirk                 GER    3:43:55  3:41:46    1495.-M40
   6052. Schoog Peter                 GER    3:41:49  3:41:47     470.-M50
   6053. Dick André                   GER    3:45:06  3:41:47    1496.-M40
   6054. Salmi Jouni                  FIN    3:42:48  3:41:47     858.-M30
   6055. Stockhausen Ulrich           GER    3:41:50  3:41:47    1497.-M40
   6056. Heitzmann Jürgen             GER    3:45:52  3:41:48    1371.-M35
   6057. Dronne Fabrice               FRA    3:44:13  3:41:48     859.-M30
   6058. Dirks Jaap                   NED    3:45:02  3:41:48     859.-M30
   6059. Holtzer Allan Christian      DEN    3:45:45  3:41:49     971.-M45
   6060. Hansen Poul-Mogens B.        DEN    3:43:24  3:41:50    1498.-M40
   6061. Moerk Kristian               DEN    3:42:37  3:41:50    1372.-M35
   6062. Halinger Régis               FRA    3:41:55  3:41:50     632.-M20
   6063. Pietras Dariusz              POL    3:43:07  3:41:50    1373.-M35
   6064. Rünitz Michael Jach          DEN    3:44:13  3:41:50     972.-M45
   6065. Orton John                   GBR    3:44:11  3:41:50     471.-M50
   6066. Buhrke Nils                  GER    3:42:14  3:41:50    1499.-M40
   6067. Butler Brian                 GBR    3:44:11  3:41:50     172.-M55
   6068. Claaßen Manfred              GER    3:42:26  3:41:50      11.-M65
   6069. Schwab Uwe                   GER    3:45:40  3:41:51     861.-M30
   6070. May Karsten                  GER    3:44:37  3:41:52     973.-M45
   6071. Bock Hartmut                 GER    3:46:41  3:41:52     173.-M55
   6072. Seemann Oliver               GER    3:43:09  3:41:52     862.-M30
   6073. Kirschbaum Wolfgang          GER    3:43:01  3:41:53     472.-M50
   6074. Hölzemann Jörg               GER    3:43:16  3:41:53    1500.-M40
   6075. Rafnarsson Karl Johann       ISL    3:43:41  3:41:53     974.-M45
   6076. Häusler Karl Georg           GER    3:42:30  3:41:53     863.-M30
   6077. Kurzweg Bent                 GER    3:42:17  3:41:54     864.-M30
   6078. Mortensen Regin              DEN    3:42:02  3:41:55     975.-M45
   6079. Neukampf Ralf                GER    3:45:29  3:41:56    1501.-M40
   6080. Stofberg Rob                 NED    3:43:33  3:41:56     976.-M45
   6081. Grune Steffen                GER    3:42:55  3:41:56    1502.-M40
   6082. Alm Bastian                  GER    3:41:58  3:41:56     633.-M20
   6083. Battle William               GBR    3:43:32  3:41:56     865.-M30
   6084. Chlebus Marvin               GER    3:43:03  3:41:56     634.-M20
   6085. Kramer Jürgen                GER    3:45:57  3:41:56     977.-M45
   6086. Hebestreit Christoph         GER    3:43:04  3:41:57    1503.-M40
   6087. Hankel Daniel                GER    3:43:36  3:41:58      17.-M18
   6088. Gilbride Michael             GBR    3:46:32  3:41:58    1504.-M40
   6089. Herzog Burkhard              GER    3:45:02  3:41:58     978.-M45
   6090. Baucks Gundolf               GER    3:46:02  3:41:58     635.-M20
   6091. Paulus Helmut                GER    3:45:16  3:41:58     473.-M50
   6092. Hieronymus Rembert           GER    3:44:02  3:41:58    1505.-M40
   6093. Gehlen Bernd                 GER    3:45:16  3:41:58     979.-M45
   6094. H?yland Leif Arne            NOR    3:42:29  3:41:59     174.-M55
   6095. Nigst Helmut                 GER    3:44:47  3:41:59    1506.-M40
   6096. Scheuringer Christian        AUT    3:42:52  3:41:59    1374.-M35
   6097. van Den Berg Rutger          NED    3:48:18  3:41:59     866.-M30
   6098. Rubienzik Ralf               GER    3:44:43  3:42:00     474.-M50
   6099. Bandilla Heiko               GER    3:43:57  3:42:00    1375.-M35
   6100. Eder Thomas                  GER    3:42:09  3:42:00    1507.-M40
   6101. Bils Michael                 GER    3:43:27  3:42:01     980.-M45
   6102. Gerard Le Pichon             FRA    3:44:43  3:42:01     980.-M45
   6103. Bostelmann David             GER    3:43:21  3:42:02     636.-M20
   6104. Meier Ralf                   GER    3:44:57  3:42:02    1508.-M40
   6105. Salaba Roman                 AUT    3:43:43  3:42:02     982.-M45
   6106. Marx Heiko                   GER    3:42:57  3:42:02    1376.-M35
   6107. Rustenbach Jürgen            GER    3:44:57  3:42:02     983.-M45
   6108. Hauschopp Joachim            GER    3:42:27  3:42:02    1509.-M40
   6109. Kayademir Tuncay             GER    3:43:21  3:42:02    1377.-M35
   6110. Macculloch Gordon            GBR    3:44:19  3:42:02    1378.-M35
   6111. Gomell Thomas                GER    3:46:13  3:42:03    1510.-M40
   6112. Lehmann Thomas               GER    3:42:58  3:42:03     984.-M45
   6113. Zanden van Der Sjaak         NED    3:42:45  3:42:03     175.-M55
   6114. Sandhage Gereon              GER    3:44:35  3:42:03    1511.-M40
   6115. Pefestorff Stefan            GER    3:47:21  3:42:03     637.-M20
   6116. Merlen Thierry               FRA    3:45:13  3:42:04     475.-M50
   6117. Siegler Martin               GER    3:44:16  3:42:04     867.-M30
   6118. Telling Barry                GBR    3:42:40  3:42:05     985.-M45
   6119. Pettini Alessandro           ITA    3:43:09  3:42:06     986.-M45
   6120. Ellermann Claus              DEN    3:45:25  3:42:06    1379.-M35
   6121. Baadsgaard Allan             DEN    3:43:34  3:42:06    1512.-M40
   6122. Lindner Jörn                 GER    3:43:44  3:42:06    1512.-M40
   6123. Raithel Karl-Heinz           GER    3:44:51  3:42:07     476.-M50
   6124. Vola Marco                   ITA    3:43:54  3:42:07     477.-M50
   6125. Benstead Robin               GBR    3:44:39  3:42:07    1380.-M35
   6126. Mock Stephan                 GER    3:45:13  3:42:08    1514.-M40
   6127. Hanisch Roman                GER    3:44:13  3:42:08    1381.-M35
   6128. Diego Birello                ITA    3:43:15  3:42:08     987.-M45
   6129. Salm Roland                  GER    3:44:26  3:42:08     478.-M50
   6130. Preuß Simon                  GER    3:44:56  3:42:08     638.-M20
   6131. Butscher Patrick             SUI    3:47:27  3:42:08    1382.-M35
   6132. Neumann Henrik               GER    3:45:05  3:42:09    1383.-M35
   6133. Roth Paul                    GER    3:43:58  3:42:09     479.-M50
   6134. Grohmann Volker              GER    3:45:17  3:42:09    1384.-M35
   6135. Hoch Norbert                 GER    3:43:33  3:42:09     480.-M50
   6136. Reehuis Alfred               GER    3:45:43  3:42:10     481.-M50
   6137. Rucinski Andrzej             GER    3:44:34  3:42:10     988.-M45
   6138. Riedel Hartmut               GER    3:44:41  3:42:11    1515.-M40
   6139. Adrian Stephan               GER    3:45:50  3:42:11     868.-M30
   6140. Schoenmakers Alexander       GER    3:43:28  3:42:11     869.-M30
   6141. Wittensöldner Otmar          SUI    3:45:30  3:42:11     176.-M55
   6142. Richter Jens                 GER    3:42:49  3:42:11    1385.-M35
   6143. Fürstenberg Ulrich           GER    3:44:08  3:42:11     482.-M50
   6144. Lomholt Per                  DEN    3:42:40  3:42:12     989.-M45
   6145. Franke Bjoern                GER    3:43:25  3:42:12    1386.-M35
   6146. Hammelmaier Marcus           GER    3:44:40  3:42:13     870.-M30
   6147. Le Page Daniel               FRA    3:43:12  3:42:13    1516.-M40
   6148. Rasmussen Stig L.            DEN    3:43:43  3:42:14     483.-M50
   6149. Kübler Bernd                 GER    3:42:55  3:42:14    1517.-M40
   6150. Schabauer Manfred            AUT    3:44:52  3:42:15    1518.-M40
   6151. Hauberg Jakob                DEN    3:44:57  3:42:16     639.-M20
   6152. Laurentin Hernan             VEN    3:45:04  3:42:16    1387.-M35
   6153. Graf Markus                  GER    3:45:44  3:42:17    1388.-M35
   6154. Athwal Ranjeet               GBR    3:45:11  3:42:17     640.-M20
   6155. Wiedenmann Frank             GER    3:42:33  3:42:17     871.-M30
   6156. Norholm Allan                DEN    3:44:22  3:42:17    1519.-M40
   6157. Brandt Paul                  DEN    3:43:24  3:42:17     990.-M45
   6158. Ostermann Folkert            GER    3:43:41  3:42:17    1520.-M40
   6159. Hertam Olaf                  GER    3:43:52  3:42:17    1521.-M40
   6160. Braun Walter                 GER    3:45:38  3:42:18     991.-M45
   6161. G.                           DEN    3:42:38  3:42:18     641.-M20
   6162. Dumoulin John                NED    3:42:50  3:42:18     484.-M50
   6163. Tamminen Pepe                FIN    3:44:40  3:42:19    1522.-M40
   6164. Hinze Hans-Jürgen            GER    3:45:07  3:42:19     485.-M50
   6165. Klaes Heinz                  GER    3:47:05  3:42:19     486.-M50
   6166. Runtsch Thomas               GER    3:45:07  3:42:19    1523.-M40
   6167. Egli Reto                    SUI    3:42:48  3:42:19    1389.-M35
   6168. Siska Georg                  GER    3:42:36  3:42:20    1524.-M40
   6169. Westenhöfer Joachim          GER    3:43:48  3:42:20     992.-M45
   6170. Freire Gonzalez              ESP    3:43:07  3:42:20    1525.-M40
   6171. Honzal Mike                  GER    3:42:36  3:42:21    1526.-M40
   6172. Windelband Jörg              GER    3:44:52  3:42:21    1390.-M35
   6173. Müller Patrick Yves          SUI    3:46:11  3:42:21     872.-M30
   6174. Westphal Karl-Matthias       GER    3:44:02  3:42:22    1527.-M40
   6175. Bovill Peter                 GBR    3:46:01  3:42:23    1391.-M35
   6176. Christophe Mallet            FRA    3:44:18  3:42:23    1392.-M35
   6177. Düe Werner                   GER    3:45:42  3:42:23     993.-M45
   6178. Eynoethen Peter              GER    3:45:43  3:42:24     487.-M50
   6179. Dworatzek Simon              GER    3:43:26  3:42:25      18.-M18
   6180. Winter Heico                 GER    3:46:34  3:42:25     873.-M30
   6181. Zaffarese Giuseppe           ITA    3:43:04  3:42:25     874.-M30
   6182. Wait Christopher             GBR    3:45:31  3:42:26     994.-M45
   6183. Sager Volker                 GER    3:46:57  3:42:26    1528.-M40
   6184. Syring Rene                  GER    3:46:53  3:42:27     875.-M30
   6185. Voelz Jan                    GER    3:43:37  3:42:27    1529.-M40
   6186. Sands Richard                GBR    3:46:24  3:42:27     876.-M30
   6187. Galos Thomas                 GER    3:44:55  3:42:27    1530.-M40
   6188. Dorn Ralf                    GER    3:44:52  3:42:27     995.-M45
   6189. Roose Dirk                   BEL    3:45:34  3:42:28     177.-M55
   6190. Antonio Cigliano             ITA    3:45:24  3:42:28     488.-M50
   6191. Wildegans Frank              GER    3:45:44  3:42:28    1393.-M35
   6192. Winkel Reik                  GER    3:44:26  3:42:28     642.-M20
   6193. Vogel Maik                   GER    3:45:32  3:42:28    1531.-M40
   6194. Leeuwenkamp Mathé            NED    3:46:34  3:42:28     489.-M50
   6195. Steinmetz Carsten            GER    3:43:52  3:42:29    1394.-M35
   6196. Bauerfeind Klaus             GER    3:43:53  3:42:29    1532.-M40
   6197. Zyla Raimund                 GER    3:46:48  3:42:29     996.-M45
   6198. Henckel Harry                GER    3:43:22  3:42:29    1533.-M40
   6199. Bednar Christopher           AUT    3:46:55  3:42:29     643.-M20
   6200. Michels Marc                 LUX    3:44:57  3:42:29    1534.-M40
   6201. Cobo Ortiz                   ESP    3:43:11  3:42:30     997.-M45
   6202. Bellekom Marcel              NED    3:43:59  3:42:30    1535.-M40
   6203. Orlando Mariani              ITA    3:45:26  3:42:30     490.-M50
   6204. Höhn Sebastian               GER    3:45:54  3:42:30     644.-M20
   6205. Sabroe Jan                   DEN    3:45:11  3:42:30     491.-M50
   6206. Lium Michael                 DEN    3:45:18  3:42:30     998.-M45
   6207. Wilke Stephan                GER    3:46:24  3:42:30    1536.-M40
   6208. Gibbons Craig                RSA    3:48:50  3:42:30     877.-M30
   6209. Ellersdorfer Joerg           AUT    3:42:36  3:42:31    1537.-M40
   6210. Lauchstedt Jörg              GER    3:43:08  3:42:31     645.-M20
   6211. Kocarslan Yilmaz             GER    3:43:46  3:42:32     878.-M30
   6212. Dow Martin                   GBR    3:42:58  3:42:32     879.-M30
   6213. García José Luis             ESP    3:43:23  3:42:32    1395.-M35
   6214. Arreaza Guillermo            VEN    3:42:43  3:42:32     492.-M50
   6215. Graugaard Lars Toke          DEN    3:46:14  3:42:33     880.-M30
   6216. Ca?ellas Guillermo           ESP    3:44:27  3:42:33    1396.-M35
   6217. Fack Ulrich                  GER    3:42:42  3:42:33    1397.-M35
   6218. Pohl Christian               GER    3:42:38  3:42:34    1538.-M40
   6219. Seifert Florian              GER    3:47:55  3:42:34     646.-M20
   6220. Neuhann Christoph            GER    3:43:59  3:42:34     999.-M45
   6221. Immenroth Lothar             GER    3:43:58  3:42:35     493.-M50
   6222. Maaß Knut                    CIV    3:46:15  3:42:35     881.-M30
   6223. Habenicht Frank              GER    3:42:38  3:42:35    1000.-M45
   6224. Rakelmann Marco              GER    3:43:08  3:42:35    1398.-M35
   6225. Schmidt Siegfried            GER    3:45:10  3:42:35      62.-M60
   6226. Trmal David                  SUI    3:46:45  3:42:35    1539.-M40
   6227. Haller Michael               GER    3:45:36  3:42:36    1540.-M40
   6228. Manfred Beier                GER    3:44:26  3:42:36    1541.-M40
   6229. Eric Zins                    FRA    3:42:59  3:42:36     882.-M30
   6230. Warken Matthias              GER    3:46:28  3:42:36     647.-M20
   6231. Kriesten Stefan              GER    3:45:03  3:42:37    1542.-M40
   6232. Donschen Raimund             GER    3:46:33  3:42:37     178.-M55
   6233. Völkel Uwe                   GER    3:43:42  3:42:38    1001.-M45
   6234. Knopf Dieter                 GER    3:47:32  3:42:38      12.-M65
   6235. Cakir Stephan                GER    3:43:51  3:42:38     883.-M30
   6236. Schröder Thomas              GER    3:45:44  3:42:38    1399.-M35
   6237. Bongers Frank                NED    3:46:23  3:42:39    1543.-M40
   6238. Kristiansen Erik             DEN    3:44:07  3:42:39    1002.-M45
   6239. Eberson Raymond              NED    3:43:21  3:42:39    1400.-M35
   6240. Pichon Eric                  FRA    3:46:33  3:42:40    1544.-M40
   6241. Reese Ronny                  GER    3:44:55  3:42:40     884.-M30
   6242. Bussmann Hans                GER    3:44:06  3:42:40    1003.-M45
   6243. Deden Klaus                  GER    3:43:55  3:42:40     179.-M55
   6244. Winkelmann Jürgen            GER    3:44:46  3:42:40      13.-M65
   6245. Mönius Uwe                   GER    3:43:12  3:42:40    1401.-M35
   6246. Philippe Funes               FRA    3:46:31  3:42:41    1545.-M40
   6247. Menkhaus Rainer              GER    3:44:06  3:42:41    1004.-M45
   6248. Twyrdy Krystian              GER    3:45:45  3:42:41    1005.-M45
   6249. Delfer Martin                DEN    3:43:46  3:42:41    1546.-M40
   6250. Dunlop John                  AUS    3:45:46  3:42:41     648.-M20
   6251. Prummer Markus               GER    3:46:24  3:42:41    1547.-M40
   6252. Nill Tobias                  GER    3:45:56  3:42:41    1402.-M35
   6253. Hesselberg-Thomsen Claus     DEN    3:44:34  3:42:42    1403.-M35
   6254. Pelayo Jean-Charles          FRA    3:43:56  3:42:42    1548.-M40
   6255. Bareuther Jörg               GER    3:43:00  3:42:43    1549.-M40
   6256. Schwickerath Jürgen          GER    3:45:18  3:42:43     494.-M50
   6257. Brünger Stephan              GER    3:43:10  3:42:44    1550.-M40
   6258. Markey Francis               USA    3:44:50  3:42:44    1404.-M35
   6259. Kreutle Johannes             GER    3:43:44  3:42:44     885.-M30
   6260. Reguilon Martin Juan V.      ESP    3:43:53  3:42:45    1006.-M45
   6261. Bullock Grant                RSA    3:43:58  3:42:45    1405.-M35
   6262. Kraft Steffen                GER    3:43:48  3:42:45    1406.-M35
   6263. Beck-Nielsen Lars            DEN    3:44:37  3:42:45    1407.-M35
   6264. Falleni Simone               ITA    3:46:39  3:42:45    1007.-M45
   6265. Vodermaier Sylvain           GER    3:47:18  3:42:46     649.-M20
   6266. Andersen Bo                  DEN    3:45:26  3:42:47    1008.-M45
   6267. Masselin Jean                FRA    3:45:47  3:42:47     886.-M30
   6268. Veith Bernd                  GER    3:43:02  3:42:47     495.-M50
   6269. Bille Niels                  DEN    3:44:19  3:42:47     887.-M30
   6270. Fabricius Erik               DEN    3:43:22  3:42:48     496.-M50
   6271. Schröder Malte               GER    3:46:38  3:42:48    1408.-M35
   6272. Bouwmeester Alex             NED    3:44:22  3:42:48      19.-M18
   6273. Loehnert Dirk                GER    3:45:40  3:42:48     888.-M30
   6274. Stenner Stefan               GER    3:44:09  3:42:48    1009.-M45
   6275. Knowles Nigel                GBR    3:43:47  3:42:49    1551.-M40
   6276. East Max                     GBR    3:44:45  3:42:49     497.-M50
   6277. Cremer Willi                 GER    3:43:02  3:42:49     180.-M55
   6278. Lloyd David                  GBR    3:44:13  3:42:50    1010.-M45
   6279. Ruffier Manuel               FRA    3:43:10  3:42:50    1011.-M45
   6280. Berends Heiko                GER    3:43:34  3:42:50    1409.-M35
   6281. Morgan Nick                  GBR    3:47:06  3:42:50     889.-M30
   6282. Porten Andreas               GER    3:45:44  3:42:51    1410.-M35
   6283. Gorski Andreas               GER    3:45:23  3:42:51    1552.-M40
   6284. Semmelroth Gerno             GER    3:46:54  3:42:51    1411.-M35
   6285. Wollkopf Joachim             GER    3:45:23  3:42:51     181.-M55
   6286. Emmerling Frank              GER    3:44:27  3:42:51    1553.-M40
   6287. Timmerman Ferry              NED    3:45:53  3:42:52     498.-M50
   6288. Zibold Thomas                GER    3:43:10  3:42:53    1012.-M45
   6289. Behr Christian               GER    3:46:14  3:42:53    1554.-M40
   6290. Bakker Haye                  NED    3:46:02  3:42:53    1555.-M40
   6291. Ruokolainen Jouni            GER    3:43:04  3:42:53    1412.-M35
   6292. Schirm Norman                GER    3:46:50  3:42:53    1413.-M35
   6293. Allaire Jean-Philippe        FRA    3:43:09  3:42:54    1556.-M40
   6294. Linden van Der Wim           NED    3:46:13  3:42:54    1557.-M40
   6295. Kaidies Kurt                 GER    3:44:10  3:42:54     182.-M55
   6296. Richter Holger               GER    3:43:10  3:42:55     499.-M50
   6297. Kühnel Ronald                GER    3:44:12  3:42:55    1558.-M40
   6298. Lübke Marcus                 GER    3:45:06  3:42:56    1414.-M35
   6299. Ghaeni Nima                  GER    3:45:29  3:42:56     650.-M20
   6300. Sabani Julio                 BSH    3:46:25  3:42:56     890.-M30
   6301. Waldmann Mathias             GER    3:45:43  3:42:57     500.-M50
   6302. Härtwich Peter               GER    3:44:12  3:42:57    1013.-M45
   6303. Weberbauer Sven              GER    3:43:04  3:42:57     891.-M30
   6304. Werner Johannes              AUT    3:44:04  3:42:57    1559.-M40
   6305. Marttila Jouko               FIN    3:45:11  3:42:57    1014.-M45
   6306. Ehrhardt Martin              GER    3:44:34  3:42:57     892.-M30
   6307. Ebster Markus                AUT    3:44:34  3:42:57    1415.-M35
   6308. Huck Alexander               GER    3:46:10  3:42:58    1416.-M35
   6309. Rosenkranz Gerd              GER    3:43:02  3:42:58    1015.-M45
   6310. Müller Peter                 GER    3:46:21  3:42:58    1560.-M40
   6311. Kolöchter David              GER    3:45:23  3:42:58     893.-M30
   6312. Bauer Remo                   GER    3:43:34  3:42:58    1417.-M35
   6313. Schwarz Raphael              GER    3:43:05  3:42:58     651.-M20
   6314. Kenny Mark                   IRL    3:48:54  3:42:59     652.-M20
   6315. Krätzschmar Jörn             GER    3:43:12  3:42:59    1561.-M40
   6316. Schmitt Uli                  GER    3:46:17  3:42:59    1016.-M45
   6317. Vejlgaard Jesper             DEN    3:44:46  3:42:59    1562.-M40
   6318. Riedel Bernd                 GER    3:45:46  3:42:59    1563.-M40
   6319. Kirsch Wolfgang              GER    3:44:54  3:42:59    1563.-M40
   6320. Bastian Jan                  GER    3:43:25  3:42:59    1418.-M35
   6321. Meier Henry                  GER    3:45:35  3:43:00    1565.-M40
   6322. Sweetlove Malcolm            GBR    3:44:16  3:43:00     183.-M55
   6323. Schönefeld Stephan           GER    3:45:42  3:43:01    1566.-M40
   6324. Dreßler Markus               GER    3:43:37  3:43:01     653.-M20
   6325. Imbach Kuno                  SUI    3:43:45  3:43:01    1419.-M35
   6326. Horvath Roland               AUT    3:43:25  3:43:01    1420.-M35
   6327. Combes Christian             FRA    3:45:02  3:43:01    1421.-M35
   6328. Kelly Gavin                  RSA    3:44:09  3:43:02     894.-M30
   6329. Görtz Frank                  GER    3:46:21  3:43:02    1017.-M45
   6330. Thieme Marco                 GER    3:43:57  3:43:03    1422.-M35
   6331. Gayer Thomas                 GER    3:45:06  3:43:03    1423.-M35
   6332. Hahn Christoph               GER    3:44:28  3:43:03      20.-M18
   6333. Leinauer Bernd               GER    3:44:06  3:43:04    1018.-M45
   6334. Bertelsen Nicolai            DEN    3:45:23  3:43:05     895.-M30
   6335. Wittnebel Horst              GER    3:45:16  3:43:05      63.-M60
   6336. Lundgaard Jensen Steen       DEN    3:44:55  3:43:05    1567.-M40
   6337. Daciuk Gregor                GER    3:46:58  3:43:06    1424.-M35
   6338. Wosniczak Enrico             GER    3:44:26  3:43:06     654.-M20
   6339. Scheidereiter Frank          GER    3:43:48  3:43:07    1568.-M40
   6340. Eichstädt Georg              GER    3:45:00  3:43:07    1019.-M45
   6341. Ullmann Herbert              GER    3:43:53  3:43:07     501.-M50
   6342. Buss Roland                  GER    3:46:03  3:43:07    1020.-M45
   6343. Thoden Carsten               GER    3:46:14  3:43:07    1425.-M35
   6344. Skinner Roger                GBR    3:43:32  3:43:07    1569.-M40
   6345. Bültemann Roland             GER    3:45:34  3:43:07    1570.-M40
   6346. Gröger Marcus                GER    3:44:51  3:43:08     655.-M20
   6347. Fujii Akira                  JAP    3:43:39  3:43:08      64.-M60
   6348. Lindgren Anders              SWE    3:45:18  3:43:08     896.-M30
   6349. Pudenz Stefan                GER    3:45:31  3:43:08    1571.-M40
   6350. Bindseil Wolfgang            GER    3:46:54  3:43:08    1426.-M35
   6351. Sabatino Salvatore           GER    3:46:51  3:43:09     502.-M50
   6352. Borchardt Marco              GER    3:44:31  3:43:09     897.-M30
   6353. Watine Wladimir              FRA    3:43:17  3:43:09     656.-M20
   6354. Lensinger Ralf               GER    3:45:45  3:43:09    1021.-M45
   6355. Schneider Ralph              GER    3:46:36  3:43:09    1427.-M35
   6356. Kunz Tom                     GER    3:46:35  3:43:10     898.-M30
   6357. Rathert Oliver               GER    3:44:34  3:43:10     657.-M20
   6358. Puhlmann Michael             GER    3:45:52  3:43:10     899.-M30
   6359. Bartel Ralf                  GER    3:44:05  3:43:11    1428.-M35
   6360. Müller Jürgen                GER    3:43:16  3:43:11    1572.-M40
   6361. Schattenberg Jörn            GER    3:43:17  3:43:11     900.-M30
   6362. Mendoza Pacheco J. L.        VEN    3:44:23  3:43:11    1022.-M45
   6363. Watanabe Hajime              JAP    3:43:54  3:43:12    1429.-M35
   6364. Rommel Marc                  GER    3:45:55  3:43:12    1430.-M35
   6365. Neubauer Kai                 GER    3:43:57  3:43:12     658.-M20
   6366. Kaunerth Ingo                GER    3:44:37  3:43:12    1431.-M35
   6367. Marchesi Lorenzo             ITA    3:46:30  3:43:14     901.-M30
   6368. Bila António                 POR    3:45:43  3:43:14     503.-M50
   6369. Winter Christoph             GER    3:45:07  3:43:14     659.-M20
   6370. Schweitzer Werner            GER    3:44:00  3:43:14     504.-M50
   6371. Johannessen Thomas           DEN    3:43:57  3:43:14     902.-M30
   6372. Baumann Matthias             GER    3:45:49  3:43:15     660.-M20
   6373. Hollenstein Alex             SUI    3:43:24  3:43:15    1573.-M40
   6374. von Tempski Oliver           GER    3:45:31  3:43:15     903.-M30
   6375. Müller Peter                 GER    3:45:29  3:43:15    1574.-M40
   6376. Larsen Jess Overgaard        DEN    3:46:38  3:43:15    1574.-M40
   6377. Braun-Elwert Lorenz          GER    3:43:52  3:43:16    1023.-M45
   6378. Bosgoed Gerrit               NED    3:44:16  3:43:16     505.-M50
   6379. Camaiora Giacomo             ITA    3:47:17  3:43:16    1024.-M45
   6380. Schrefler Wolfgang           AUT    3:45:21  3:43:16     661.-M20
   6381. Jacob Patrick                FRA    3:44:01  3:43:16    1025.-M45
   6382. Gersch Jürgen                GER    3:43:54  3:43:17     506.-M50
   6383. Schweizer Achim              GER    3:47:08  3:43:17     904.-M30
   6384. Wever Ernst                  NED    3:45:51  3:43:17    1026.-M45
   6385. Stedem Mark                  GER    3:46:14  3:43:17    1432.-M35
   6386. Pfister Bernd                AUT    3:46:42  3:43:17    1433.-M35
   6387. Carty Michael                IRL    3:44:00  3:43:18     905.-M30
   6388. Vannahme Martin              GER    3:45:16  3:43:18    1434.-M35
   6389. Falk Ulrich                  GER    3:46:35  3:43:18    1027.-M45
   6390. Werther Dustin               GER    3:43:21  3:43:19     662.-M20
   6391. Mauer Horst                  GER    3:44:41  3:43:19     507.-M50
   6392. Blodau Thorsten              GER    3:45:04  3:43:19    1576.-M40
   6393. Clusellas Miquel             ESP    3:44:52  3:43:19    1028.-M45
   6394. Trichterborn Jan             GER    3:44:24  3:43:19     663.-M20
   6395. Lidén Borje                  SWE    3:45:52  3:43:20     184.-M55
   6396. Laudien Thomas               GER    3:45:09  3:43:20    1577.-M40
   6397. Muendecke Markus             GER    3:45:44  3:43:20     664.-M20
   6398. Blanchard Roger              SUI    3:43:55  3:43:20    1435.-M35
   6399. Hamann Lars                  GER    3:43:49  3:43:20    1436.-M35
   6400. Scherzinger Thomas           GER    3:47:19  3:43:21    1029.-M45
   6401. Schemkes Frank               GER    3:46:29  3:43:21    1030.-M45
   6402. Niehoff Michael              GER    3:45:09  3:43:22    1031.-M45
   6403. Roschke Frank                GER    3:47:42  3:43:22    1578.-M40
   6404. Steinke Harald               GER    3:44:18  3:43:23    1437.-M35
   6405. Brigadoi Luciano             ITA    3:44:27  3:43:23    1579.-M40
   6406. Kamper Jesper                DEN    3:45:34  3:43:23     906.-M30
   6407. Keeve Burkhard               GER    3:44:45  3:43:23    1032.-M45
   6408. Ludolph Detlef               GER    3:45:18  3:43:23    1580.-M40
   6409. Taschenberger Steffen        GER    3:44:27  3:43:24    1581.-M40
   6410. Coelho-Neto Jo?o de Souza    BRA    3:47:27  3:43:24    1438.-M35
   6411. Scheuplein Christoph         GER    3:45:27  3:43:24    1439.-M35
   6412. Simonsen Jesper              DEN    3:46:46  3:43:25    1582.-M40
   6413. Lewy John                    GBR    3:44:15  3:43:25    1033.-M45
   6414. Boisson Eric                 FRA    3:46:16  3:43:25    1583.-M40
   6415. Andersen Mikael              DEN    3:44:07  3:43:25     665.-M20
   6416. Ettelt Hermann               GER    3:45:42  3:43:25     185.-M55
   6417. Rollinger Ernst              GER    3:43:49  3:43:26     186.-M55
   6418. Gralmann Markus              GER    3:46:38  3:43:26    1440.-M35
   6419. Jäger Hubert                 GER    3:43:47  3:43:26     508.-M50
   6420. Bruun Jeffrey                DEN    3:46:23  3:43:26    1441.-M35
   6421. Neel Christophe              FRA    3:45:16  3:43:27    1442.-M35
   6422. Hartthaler Thomas            GER    3:45:50  3:43:27     666.-M20
   6423. Sartoretti Jean-Pierre       FRA    3:44:35  3:43:27     187.-M55
   6424. Galle Joachim                GER    3:46:54  3:43:27    1034.-M45
   6425. Schensky Joachim             GER    3:45:19  3:43:28    1035.-M45
   6426. Lefort Regis                 FRA    3:45:16  3:43:28    1443.-M35
   6427. Wiechert Matthias            GER    3:44:53  3:43:28    1584.-M40
   6428. Schöpf Franz                 AUT    3:44:04  3:43:28     509.-M50
   6429. Breede Oliver                GER    3:46:26  3:43:29    1444.-M35
   6430. Hieronymi Horst              GER    3:47:59  3:43:29    1036.-M45
   6431. Segal Adi                    ISR    3:47:31  3:43:29    1585.-M40
   6432. Grimmert Tobias              GER    3:47:47  3:43:29      21.-M18
   6433. Strastil Patrick             GER    3:47:18  3:43:29    1445.-M35
   6434. Wiese Michael                GER    3:46:19  3:43:31    1037.-M45
   6435. Kuhn-Sonnenfroh Michael      GER    3:46:29  3:43:32    1446.-M35
   6436. Götz Martin                  GER    3:47:25  3:43:32    1447.-M35
   6437. Geberbauer Hans              GER    3:46:44  3:43:32    1447.-M35
   6438. Wild Josef                   GER    3:45:11  3:43:32    1586.-M40
   6439. Wieczorek Martin             GER    3:46:17  3:43:32    1587.-M40
   6440. Kouri Pekka                  FIN    3:44:14  3:43:32    1038.-M45
   6441. Cavelti Gian-Reto            SUI    3:44:53  3:43:32     907.-M30
   6442. Korn Mathias                 GER    3:45:50  3:43:32    1588.-M40
   6443. Müller Andreas               GER    3:46:38  3:43:33    1039.-M45
   6444. Hahn Holger                  GER    3:43:41  3:43:33    1449.-M35
   6445. Berlosnig Reinhard           AUT    3:46:28  3:43:33     188.-M55
   6446. Olesen Jens                  DEN    3:44:58  3:43:33     908.-M30
   6447. Buchmann Andreas             GER    3:46:59  3:43:33    1040.-M45
   6448. Schroda Oliver               GER    3:45:15  3:43:34    1450.-M35
   6449. Kittel Ralf                  GER    3:47:01  3:43:34     667.-M20
   6450. Klughardt Manuel             GER    3:44:31  3:43:34     668.-M20
   6451. Peng Osbert Chien-Hui        GER    3:44:11  3:43:35     909.-M30
   6452. Simunovic Mirco              GER    3:45:32  3:43:35    1451.-M35
   6453. Kraus Gert                   GER    3:44:59  3:43:35    1589.-M40
   6454. Weishaupt Rainer             GER    3:45:37  3:43:36    1452.-M35
   6455. Somoza Peter                 GER    3:45:14  3:43:36    1590.-M40
   6456. Veneziano Franco             ITA    3:45:26  3:43:37    1041.-M45
   6457. Bock Fabian                  GER    3:44:26  3:43:37     910.-M30
   6458. Lozano Torres Asensio        ESP    3:44:54  3:43:37    1591.-M40
   6459. Guhr Olaf                    GER    3:47:51  3:43:37    1592.-M40
   6460. Bond Justin                  USA    3:44:34  3:43:38     911.-M30
   6461. Horn Bernhard                AUT    3:46:47  3:43:39    1453.-M35
   6462. Bengtsen Carsten             DEN    3:46:44  3:43:40    1454.-M35
   6463. Lovrek Michael               AUT    3:47:09  3:43:40     510.-M50
   6464. Walter Thomas                GER    3:45:57  3:43:40    1455.-M35
   6465. Jünemann Jürgen              GER    3:47:06  3:43:40    1593.-M40
   6466. Lelan Cedric                 FRA    3:43:44  3:43:40    1456.-M35
   6467. Batt Michael                 GER    3:46:44  3:43:40    1042.-M45
   6468. Voge Konrad                  GER    3:44:25  3:43:41      65.-M60
   6469. Linder Gabriel               GER    3:44:24  3:43:43     669.-M20
   6470. Weinert Torsten              GER    3:45:42  3:43:44    1594.-M40
   6471. Pötter Bernhard              GER    3:46:33  3:43:44    1595.-M40
   6472. Weidner Helmer               GER    3:46:56  3:43:44      66.-M60
   6473. Oberle Reinhold              GER    3:47:10  3:43:44     511.-M50
   6474. Fuchs Axel-Wolfgang          GER    3:44:47  3:43:44     512.-M50
   6475. Vossberg Michal              GER    3:45:30  3:43:44    1457.-M35
   6476. Kuczynski Frank              GER    3:44:26  3:43:45    1596.-M40
   6477. Hildebrandt Wolf-Dietrich    GER    3:47:24  3:43:45    1458.-M35
   6478. Gottwald Markus              GER    3:45:44  3:43:45    1597.-M40
   6479. Elstner Michael              GER    3:45:35  3:43:45    1598.-M40
   6480. Grimpe Heiner                GER    3:45:31  3:43:47      67.-M60
   6481. Mayan Werner                 GER    3:46:15  3:43:47    1459.-M35
   6482. Köhler Michael               GER    3:45:04  3:43:47    1599.-M40
   6483. van Waes Briek               NED    3:48:29  3:43:48     513.-M50
   6484. Moro Andrea                  ITA    3:45:15  3:43:48    1043.-M45
   6485. Winther Uffe                 DEN    3:44:42  3:43:48     912.-M30
   6486. Grabitz Markus               GER    3:47:30  3:43:49    1460.-M35
   6487. Altknecht Holger             GER    3:43:51  3:43:49    1044.-M45
   6488. Tennstedt Torsten            GER    3:46:58  3:43:49    1461.-M35
   6489. Bichsel Nicolas              SUI    3:43:57  3:43:49     913.-M30
   6490. Häring Thomas                GER    3:50:53  3:43:49    1462.-M35
   6491. Walther Peter                GER    3:45:03  3:43:49    1600.-M40
   6492. Baumgärtner Dieter           GER    3:44:54  3:43:50    1463.-M35
   6493. Di Vita Antonio              ITA    3:44:33  3:43:50    1601.-M40
   6494. Permuy Jose Luis             VEN    3:44:26  3:43:50     189.-M55
   6495. Steinz Jörn                  GER    3:47:30  3:43:50     914.-M30
   6496. Weinert Hans-Uwe             GER    3:45:48  3:43:51    1045.-M45
   6497. Jaques Laurent               SUI    3:47:40  3:43:51     915.-M30
   6498. Kraus Jürgen                 GER    3:45:42  3:43:51    1464.-M35
   6499. Scholz Detlef                GER    3:50:35  3:43:51    1602.-M40
   6500. Graetsch Otto                GER    3:46:08  3:43:51     514.-M50
   6501. Baumann Albin                GER    3:44:00  3:43:53     515.-M50
   6502. Roczek Carlos                GER    3:44:22  3:43:54     516.-M50
   6503. Freiling Gunter              GER    3:44:28  3:43:54     517.-M50
   6504. Schon Reiner                 GER    3:45:33  3:43:54    1046.-M45
   6505. Krist Thorsten               GER    3:48:17  3:43:55     670.-M20
   6506. Caceres Deza Rafael          PER    3:44:05  3:43:55    1603.-M40
   6507. Manigel Ulrich               GER    3:47:35  3:43:55    1047.-M45
   6508. Weirich Aloyse               GER    3:46:51  3:43:55    1048.-M45
   6509. Trautnitz Reinhard           GER    3:44:19  3:43:56     518.-M50
   6510. Adam Thomas                  SUI    3:45:30  3:43:57    1604.-M40
   6511. Hausmann Andreas             GER    3:46:26  3:43:57    1465.-M35
   6512. Lawendel Mario               GER    3:44:02  3:43:57     671.-M20
   6513. Schöning Adalbert            GER    3:44:46  3:43:58     190.-M55
   6514. Andersen Sören               DEN    3:46:22  3:43:58    1049.-M45
   6515. Schultheiß Matthias          GER    3:44:13  3:43:58    1466.-M35
   6516. Baumann Werner               GER    3:46:32  3:43:58    1050.-M45
   6517. de Buhr Antonio              GER    3:45:39  3:43:58     916.-M30
   6518. Pfaff Marco                  GER    3:48:06  3:43:58    1605.-M40
   6519. Miehle Heinrich              GER    3:45:22  3:43:59    1051.-M45
   6520. Düggelin Patrick             SUI    3:47:25  3:43:59     917.-M30
   6521. Halmela Mika                 FIN    3:46:35  3:44:00     918.-M30
   6522. Weiss Johannes               GER    3:45:08  3:44:00    1052.-M45
   6523. Pabisiak Krzysztof           POL    3:44:50  3:44:00    1467.-M35
   6524. Hennemann Jens               GER    3:45:31  3:44:01    1606.-M40
   6525. Heinze Uwe                   GER    3:51:13  3:44:01    1607.-M40
   6526. Thomas Chadwin               USA    3:48:42  3:44:01     919.-M30
   6527. Dülfer Thomas                GER    3:44:33  3:44:01    1608.-M40
   6528. Goozee Paul                  GBR    3:44:28  3:44:01     519.-M50
   6529. Martin Chris                 USA    3:46:16  3:44:02    1468.-M35
   6530. Widolf Per                   SWE    3:47:48  3:44:03     920.-M30
   6531. Breker Michael               GER    3:45:52  3:44:03    1469.-M35
   6532. Nielsen Jesper               DEN    3:44:51  3:44:03    1470.-M35
   6533. Ullrich Tino                 GER    3:46:49  3:44:03     921.-M30
   6534. Kassen Holger                GER    3:48:05  3:44:04    1471.-M35
   6535. Diening Stefan               GER    3:48:31  3:44:05     922.-M30
   6536. Müller-Tuchtenhagen Werner   GER    3:47:58  3:44:05      14.-M65
   6537. Nill Moritz                  GER    3:48:31  3:44:05     923.-M30
   6538. Kouimtzis Theodore           GRE    3:44:38  3:44:06    1053.-M45
   6539. Gosda Matthias               GER    3:46:16  3:44:06      22.-M18
   6540. Voigt Bruno                  GER    3:44:38  3:44:07     520.-M50
   6541. Hertel Sylvio                GER    3:47:07  3:44:07    1472.-M35
   6542. Klastrup Brian               DEN    3:47:40  3:44:07    1054.-M45
   6543. Müller Norbert               GER    3:47:08  3:44:07    1609.-M40
   6544. Mewes Volker                 GER    3:47:01  3:44:07    1610.-M40
   6545. Wagner Norbert               GER    3:48:11  3:44:08     191.-M55
   6546. Damien Petiot                FRA    3:44:57  3:44:08    1473.-M35
   6547. Pfisterer Dennis             GER    3:44:29  3:44:09     924.-M30
   6548. Krauth Hans-Peter            GER    3:47:46  3:44:09    1055.-M45
   6549. Küng Urs                     SUI    3:46:09  3:44:09    1474.-M35
   6550. Danler Herbert               AUT    3:47:32  3:44:09    1611.-M40
   6551. Hagen Wolfgang               AUT    3:46:42  3:44:10    1612.-M40
   6552. Bösel Birger                 GER    3:48:04  3:44:10     925.-M30
   6553. Dueweke Wilhelm              GER    3:47:32  3:44:10     521.-M50
   6554. Warnar Ad                    NED    3:47:25  3:44:10    1613.-M40
   6555. Krassnig Othmar              AUT    3:44:47  3:44:11    1056.-M45
   6556. Altrogge Jochen              GER    3:49:10  3:44:11     926.-M30
   6557. Schiavolin Alessandro        ITA    3:45:00  3:44:11    1057.-M45
   6558. Kaellstrand Bengt            SWE    3:48:28  3:44:11    1058.-M45
   6559. Roters Brian                 GER    3:45:28  3:44:11     927.-M30
   6560. Garcia Waldo                 ESP    3:48:01  3:44:12    1614.-M40
   6561. Hocke Michael                GER    3:45:06  3:44:12    1475.-M35
   6562. Deifuß Holger                GER    3:47:27  3:44:13    1476.-M35
   6563. Elsner Udo                   GER    3:48:10  3:44:13     192.-M55
   6564. Chatila Rico                 SUI    3:46:26  3:44:13    1615.-M40
   6565. Borghoff Michael             GER    3:44:27  3:44:13    1059.-M45
   6566. Brammer Joerg                GER    3:47:51  3:44:13    1616.-M40
   6567. Kamphuis Mike                GER    3:44:51  3:44:14     928.-M30
   6568. Schlabbach Steffen           GER    3:45:59  3:44:14    1477.-M35
   6569. Martin Bruce                 GBR    3:46:42  3:44:14    1617.-M40
   6570. Jakobsen Mikkel              DEN    3:46:48  3:44:14     929.-M30
   6571. Schwenkler Michael           GER    3:44:25  3:44:15    1478.-M35
   6572. Kolner Jos                   NED    3:47:09  3:44:15    1060.-M45
   6573. Österlund Anders             SWE    3:44:27  3:44:16    1618.-M40
   6574. Nowark Hans-Joachim          GER    3:45:43  3:44:16     522.-M50
   6575. Steinfadt Waldemar           GER    3:48:15  3:44:16     523.-M50
   6576. Ermert Dirk                  GER    3:46:32  3:44:16    1479.-M35
   6577. Rosenström Jan               SWE    3:46:19  3:44:17    1061.-M45
   6578. Michaelis Harald             GER    3:47:58  3:44:17    1062.-M45
   6579. Strauß Uwe                   GER    3:46:53  3:44:18     524.-M50
   6580. Schmidt Ulf                  GER    3:44:21  3:44:18    1619.-M40
   6581. Freiland Dirk                GER    3:48:02  3:44:19    1480.-M35
   6582. Schmidt Ivo                  GER    3:44:35  3:44:19    1480.-M35
   6583. Göritzer Johann              AUT    3:47:05  3:44:19    1620.-M40
   6584. Brehm Oliver                 GER    3:45:15  3:44:20     930.-M30
   6585. Lindell-Frantz Jens          SWE    3:44:35  3:44:20    1482.-M35
   6586. Fischer Matthias             SUI    3:48:07  3:44:21    1621.-M40
   6587. Kirchhecker Thomas           DEN    3:47:12  3:44:22    1483.-M35
   6588. Rebstock Dieter              GER    3:47:31  3:44:22     193.-M55
   6589. Betting Clemens              NED    3:45:40  3:44:22     525.-M50
   6590. Wahlbeck Roger               SWE    3:44:33  3:44:22    1484.-M35
   6591. Lehmann Ingmar               GER    3:46:03  3:44:22    1485.-M35
   6592. Mezger Jürgen                GER    3:47:08  3:44:23     931.-M30
   6593. Roth Andreas                 AUT    3:45:58  3:44:23     526.-M50
   6594. Nielsen Jens                 DEN    3:45:03  3:44:24    1622.-M40
   6595. Müller-Wulff Maik            GER    3:45:21  3:44:24    1623.-M40
   6596. Weickel Heinz                GER    3:44:43  3:44:24    1063.-M45
   6597. John Heiko                   GER    3:45:02  3:44:24     672.-M20
   6598. Scherpe Niels                GER    3:44:30  3:44:24     932.-M30
   6599. Bridges Graham               GBR    3:45:11  3:44:25    1624.-M40
   6600. Lakeberg Andreas             GER    3:46:22  3:44:25    1625.-M40
   6601. Heck Reiner                  GER    3:44:28  3:44:25    1064.-M45
   6602. Schuster Frank               GER    3:45:41  3:44:25    1626.-M40
   6603. Heller Peter                 GER    3:45:41  3:44:25     527.-M50
   6604. Knudsen Jan Kaare            DEN    3:44:55  3:44:25     528.-M50
   6605. Zeininger Thomas             GER    3:45:12  3:44:26     673.-M20
   6606. Hoare Patrick                GBR    3:47:14  3:44:26    1486.-M35
   6607. Wehinger Günter              AUT    3:45:45  3:44:26    1627.-M40
   6608. Terzer Olaf                  GER    3:44:32  3:44:26    1487.-M35
   6609. Ure Robert                   USA    3:44:57  3:44:26    1628.-M40
   6610. Patzschke Peter              GER    3:44:35  3:44:26     529.-M50
   6611. Finnerty Andrew              GBR    3:45:06  3:44:26    1488.-M35
   6612. Buser Torsten                GER    3:47:27  3:44:27    1629.-M40
   6613. Tonn Michael                 GER    3:47:45  3:44:27     933.-M30
   6614. Vinzens Benjamin             GER    3:49:21  3:44:28     674.-M20
   6615. Pasanen Jari                 FIN    3:44:53  3:44:28    1630.-M40
   6616. de Resende Márcio Magalh?es  BRA    3:45:41  3:44:28     934.-M30
   6617. Schmidt Hans                 DEN    3:47:46  3:44:28    1631.-M40
   6618. Sefelin Reinhard             AUT    3:47:02  3:44:29     935.-M30
   6619. Klein Roger                  SUI    3:44:52  3:44:29    1065.-M45
   6620. Hellbacher Erik              SWE    3:47:19  3:44:29     675.-M20
   6621. Hennig Dietmar               GER    3:47:28  3:44:29     530.-M50
   6622. Block Alexander              GER    3:48:21  3:44:29     676.-M20
   6623. Timm Holger                  GER    3:44:49  3:44:29     531.-M50
   6624. Roggenbuck Oliver            GER    3:44:49  3:44:30    1489.-M35
   6625. Finn Derek                   IRL    3:46:19  3:44:30    1632.-M40
   6626. Püschel Michael              GER    3:47:28  3:44:30     936.-M30
   6627. Lautensack Wolfgang          GER    3:49:34  3:44:30    1066.-M45
   6628. Spieckermann Guido           GER    3:45:46  3:44:30    1066.-M45
   6629. Schäfer Tim                  GER    3:45:42  3:44:30    1490.-M35
   6630. Kunze Matthias               GER    3:46:13  3:44:31     937.-M30
   6631. Murray Steven                GBR    3:45:35  3:44:31    1491.-M35
   6632. Andresen Matthias            GER    3:45:42  3:44:31     938.-M30
   6633. Kranemann Detlef             GER    3:47:21  3:44:31    1492.-M35
   6634. Baumli Fabian                SUI    3:44:33  3:44:31     677.-M20
   6635. Winsauer Thomas              AUT    3:45:09  3:44:32     678.-M20
   6636. Nielsen Evald                DEN    3:44:59  3:44:32     679.-M20
   6637. Fischer Wieland              GER    3:44:42  3:44:32    1068.-M45
   6638. Fournier Raynald             CAN    3:46:47  3:44:33     532.-M50
   6639. Casta?eda Falcón Manuel      PER    3:47:17  3:44:33    1069.-M45
   6640. Schuffenhauer Jens           GER    3:48:34  3:44:33    1493.-M35
   6641. Bauer Rolf                   GER    3:45:20  3:44:34     194.-M55
   6642. Herzig Uwe                   GER    3:46:55  3:44:34    1633.-M40
   6643. Stange Alexander             GER    3:45:41  3:44:35     680.-M20
   6644. Spengler Andreas             GER    3:48:05  3:44:35    1634.-M40
   6645. Fluthwedel Olav              GER    3:46:49  3:44:35    1635.-M40
   6646. Ihle Tom                     GER    3:47:28  3:44:35    1494.-M35
   6647. Reents Jan-Gerd              GER    3:47:45  3:44:36     195.-M55
   6648. Pöhlmann Jörg                GER    3:45:30  3:44:36    1636.-M40
   6649. Boegh Andreas                DEN    3:47:58  3:44:36     681.-M20
   6650. Grünenwald Markus            GER    3:47:16  3:44:36     939.-M30
   6651. Sondermann Stefan            GER    3:45:06  3:44:37    1495.-M35
   6652. Sabroe Gert                  DK     3:46:08  3:44:37     682.-M20
   6653. Riesco Luis Jesus            ESP    3:46:47  3:44:37    1637.-M40
   6654. Ruuskanen Kari               SWE    3:46:01  3:44:37     533.-M50
   6655. Wolkowitsch Franz            AUT    3:45:25  3:44:37     534.-M50
   6656. Müller Heinz                 AUT    3:45:25  3:44:38    1070.-M45
   6657. Dorman Mark                  IRL    3:46:53  3:44:38    1071.-M45
   6658. de Diego Angel               ESP    3:46:47  3:44:38    1072.-M45
   6659. Kristensen Bo                DEN    3:45:26  3:44:38     683.-M20
   6660. Acampora Joseph              GER    3:44:52  3:44:39      15.-M65
   6661. Holst Klaus                  GER    3:47:40  3:44:39    1638.-M40
   6662. Kistner Reiner               GER    3:47:48  3:44:39    1639.-M40
   6663. Hufler Kurt                  AUT    3:47:03  3:44:40     196.-M55
   6664. Reuter Matthias              GER    3:49:12  3:44:41    1496.-M35
   6665. Derlich Michael              GER    3:47:48  3:44:41    1497.-M35
   6666. Guerino Pasquale             ITA    3:49:53  3:44:41    1073.-M45
   6667. Wingbermühle Roel            NED    3:46:20  3:44:42    1640.-M40
   6668. Sickmann Christian           GER    3:45:25  3:44:42    1498.-M35
   6669. Gallucci Vincenzo            ITA    3:45:45  3:44:42    1641.-M40
   6670. Bol Erwin                    NED    3:46:20  3:44:42    1641.-M40
   6671. Randhawa Kuldip              GBR    3:45:55  3:44:42    1499.-M35
   6672. Hornke Alexander             GER    3:47:49  3:44:42     940.-M30
   6673. Koch Joachim                 GER    3:45:53  3:44:42    1074.-M45
   6674. Quelin Alexandre             FRA    3:45:18  3:44:42    1500.-M35
   6675. Pedersen Christian           DEN    3:49:05  3:44:42     941.-M30
   6676. Petersen Henrik              DEN    3:46:27  3:44:43    1501.-M35
   6677. Urlaub Harald                GER    3:47:40  3:44:43       2.-M70
   6678. Köckritz Martin              GER    3:44:51  3:44:43    1643.-M40
   6679. Lorenz Olaf                  GER    3:45:06  3:44:43     942.-M30
   6680. Thiemann Uwe                 GER    3:45:54  3:44:43    1075.-M45
   6681. Thomsen Kai                  GER    3:46:19  3:44:43    1644.-M40
   6682. Löffler André                GER    3:47:41  3:44:43     684.-M20
   6683. Glencross Ian                GBR    3:45:10  3:44:44    1076.-M45
   6684. Strehle Alexandre            GER    3:46:55  3:44:44     685.-M20
   6685. Harz Mario                   GER    3:47:17  3:44:44    1502.-M35
   6686. Path Dieter                  GER    3:45:33  3:44:45    1077.-M45
   6687. Tancer Jaroslav              GER    3:46:04  3:44:46     535.-M50
   6688. Krewel Stephan               GER    3:45:57  3:44:46     536.-M50
   6689. Wozny Johannes               GER    3:44:58  3:44:46     537.-M50
   6690. Schmidt Matthias             GER    3:46:21  3:44:46     943.-M30
   6691. Müller Bodo                  GER    3:47:26  3:44:47    1645.-M40
   6692. Schäfers Peter               GER    3:45:06  3:44:47    1078.-M45
   6693. Oostvogel Abraham            NED    3:46:11  3:44:47     944.-M30
   6694. Horstick Klaus               GER    3:46:32  3:44:47    1503.-M35
   6695. Balter Ronald                NED    3:47:37  3:44:47     538.-M50
   6696. Tischendorf Robert           GER    3:46:01  3:44:47     686.-M20
   6697. Jerkin Frane                 CRO    3:47:21  3:44:47     197.-M55
   6698. Müller Uwe                   GER    3:46:42  3:44:48    1504.-M35
   6699. Gajewski Mario               GER    3:44:57  3:44:48    1646.-M40
   6700. Kuehlwein Jan-Patrick        GER    3:45:47  3:44:48    1647.-M40
   6701. Frandsen Jan                 DEN    3:45:44  3:44:48    1648.-M40
   6702. Branzk Maik                  GER    3:48:34  3:44:48    1649.-M40
   6703. Holm Torben                  DEN    3:46:46  3:44:48     539.-M50
   6704. S?gaard Niels Peder          DEN    3:45:19  3:44:49    1650.-M40
   6705. Wullings Jan                 NED    3:46:11  3:44:49     198.-M55
   6706. Spitzbarth Holger            GER    3:47:47  3:44:49    1079.-M45
   6707. Kollmann Maximilian          ITA    3:44:53  3:44:49    1080.-M45
   6708. Goldmann Jürgen              GER    3:47:53  3:44:50     199.-M55
   6709. Hald Uffe                    DEN    3:46:33  3:44:50     540.-M50
   6710. Roth Hans-Peter              GER    3:46:27  3:44:50     687.-M20
   6711. Sturla Timothy               GBR    3:48:04  3:44:50    1505.-M35
   6712. Auer Herbert                 ITA    3:48:37  3:44:51    1651.-M40
   6713. Walter Morten                DEN    3:46:40  3:44:51    1506.-M35
   6714. Andrews Stuart               GBR    3:48:05  3:44:51    1652.-M40
   6715. Polster Thomas               GER    3:46:50  3:44:52    1653.-M40
   6716. Niehüser Manfred             GER    3:45:09  3:44:52    1507.-M35
   6717. Chmiel Waldemar              POL    3:46:30  3:44:52    1081.-M45
   6718. Nickels Marco                GER    3:45:50  3:44:53     945.-M30
   6719. Sattler Hannes               ITA    3:50:33  3:44:53     946.-M30
   6720. Rütti Andreas                SUI    3:47:20  3:44:53     541.-M50
   6721. Linn Alexander               GER    3:45:59  3:44:53     688.-M20
   6722. Balzer Dietmar               GER    3:45:31  3:44:54    1654.-M40
   6723. Liermann Manfred             GER    3:49:06  3:44:54      16.-M65
   6724. Mergler Stefan               GER    3:47:44  3:44:54    1082.-M45
   6725. Heinemann Holger             GER    3:46:24  3:44:54    1083.-M45
   6726. Hendron Martin               GBR    3:46:11  3:44:54    1508.-M35
   6727. Pieterse Richard             NED    3:47:52  3:44:55    1655.-M40
   6728. Beck-Ratzka Alexander        GER    3:45:24  3:44:55    1084.-M45
   6729. Kreutzer Jürgen              GER    3:45:38  3:44:55    1085.-M45
   6730. Wirz Ulrich                  GER    3:49:25  3:44:55    1656.-M40
   6731. Brink Christian              GER    3:46:15  3:44:56    1509.-M35
   6732. Luther Klaus                 GER    3:45:11  3:44:56    1086.-M45
   6733. Zelmat Jean Marc             FRA    3:45:07  3:44:56    1087.-M45
   6734. Clausen Hans                 DEN    3:48:54  3:44:57     947.-M30
   6735. Repis Luiz                   BRA    3:44:59  3:44:57     200.-M55
   6736. Wilkening Rolf               GER    3:47:41  3:44:57    1510.-M35
   6737. Zirnstein Holger             GER    3:46:48  3:44:57    1657.-M40
   6738. Andersen Lasse               DEN    3:46:16  3:44:57     689.-M20
   6739. Sicolo Michele               ITA    3:47:38  3:44:58    1658.-M40
   6740. Pezeschgi Sirus              GER    3:47:00  3:44:58    1659.-M40
   6741. Dietz Martin                 GER    3:45:03  3:44:58    1088.-M45
   6742. Bienias Edward-Karol         CAN    3:50:56  3:44:58     201.-M55
   6743. Samuelsen Mogens             DEN    3:45:24  3:44:59    1511.-M35
   6744. ?rsnes Lauge                 DEN    3:48:21  3:44:59     690.-M20
   6745. Theunissen Jos               NED    3:48:57  3:44:59    1089.-M45
   6746. Prueher Dieter               GER    3:45:38  3:45:00    1090.-M45
   6747. Sitter Michael               GER    3:47:09  3:45:00    1660.-M40
   6748. Rabl Siegfried               GER    3:45:07  3:45:00    1661.-M40
   6749. Schlieder Lars               GER    3:45:38  3:45:01    1091.-M45
   6750. Banowski Bernd               GER    3:48:25  3:45:01    1092.-M45
   6751. Krings Stefan                GER    3:45:21  3:45:01    1662.-M40
   6752. Jäger Tobias                 GER    3:45:22  3:45:03    1093.-M45
   6753. Thomas Ulf                   GER    3:48:36  3:45:03    1512.-M35
   6754. Groß Martin                  GER    3:45:38  3:45:03    1513.-M35
   6755. Guth Jürgen                  GER    3:47:06  3:45:04    1514.-M35
   6756. Dendorfer Markus             GER    3:50:37  3:45:04     948.-M30
   6757. Maiwald Henry                GER    3:45:17  3:45:04     202.-M55
   6758. Helmich Heinz-Jörg           GER    3:47:49  3:45:04     542.-M50
   6759. Beyer Wolfram                GER    3:50:21  3:45:05    1515.-M35
   6760. Bayer Johan                  DEN    3:46:42  3:45:05    1094.-M45
   6761. Flores Correa Carlos         MEX    3:48:00  3:45:05     949.-M30
   6762. Boelcke Sven                 GER    3:45:41  3:45:05    1663.-M40
   6763. Botha Paul                   RSA    3:47:57  3:45:06    1516.-M35
   6764. Micheletta Antonio           ITA    3:49:05  3:45:07    1095.-M45
   6765. Bauer Raimund                AUT    3:45:20  3:45:07     543.-M50
   6766. Maier-Ramnaes Christian      GER    3:50:44  3:45:07    1517.-M35
   6767. Guse Holger                  GER    3:47:01  3:45:07     544.-M50
   6768. Hendrich Holger              GER    3:46:20  3:45:07    1664.-M40
   6769. Smeets Wido                  NED    3:51:56  3:45:08    1096.-M45
   6770. Neumann Kai                  GER    3:49:12  3:45:08    1518.-M35
   6771. Wentsch Oliver               GER    3:45:18  3:45:08    1519.-M35
   6772. Ganne Jean Michel            FRA    3:48:24  3:45:09     545.-M50
   6773. Strübin Peter                SUI    3:48:18  3:45:09    1665.-M40
   6774. Le Picard Loic               FRA    3:48:23  3:45:09    1520.-M35
   6775. Becker Christoph             GER    3:47:20  3:45:09    1666.-M40
   6776. Mooney Paul                  IRL    3:47:09  3:45:09    1667.-M40
   6777. Dahm Martin                  GER    3:45:13  3:45:09     950.-M30
   6778. Zerbe Mario                  GER    3:45:48  3:45:09    1521.-M35
   6779. M?nsson Christer             SWE    3:48:03  3:45:09    1097.-M45
   6780. Blank Heinz Gerd             GER    3:46:02  3:45:10     546.-M50
   6781. Rams Christian               GER    3:47:07  3:45:10    1668.-M40
   6782. Burkert Andreas              GER    3:49:12  3:45:10    1098.-M45
   6783. Reynolds Martin              GBR    3:45:29  3:45:10     547.-M50
   6784. Daginnus Klaus               GER    3:48:51  3:45:10    1099.-M45
   6785. Dlugolecki Piotr             POL    3:49:09  3:45:10    1669.-M40
   6786. Hein Hobe                    GER    3:48:56  3:45:10    1669.-M40
   6787. Aviram Kim                   DEN    3:45:34  3:45:11    1522.-M35
   6788. Hübscher Florian             GER    3:45:47  3:45:11     951.-M30
   6789. Kasper Michael               GER    3:49:16  3:45:11    1100.-M45
   6790. Mercier Etienne              FRA    3:47:15  3:45:12     548.-M50
   6791. Schellino Adriano            ITA    3:48:24  3:45:13    1523.-M35
   6792. Leeters Reza                 NED    3:46:52  3:45:13    1524.-M35
   6793. Mende Frank                  GER    3:45:43  3:45:13     952.-M30
   6794. Gegner Reinwald              GER    3:48:03  3:45:14    1101.-M45
   6795. Souza Netto José Laurindo    BRA    3:46:27  3:45:14    1102.-M45
   6796. Kuschmann Andreas            GER    3:47:44  3:45:14    1671.-M40
   6797. Born Jochen                  GER    3:48:26  3:45:15     549.-M50
   6798. Broeren Rob                  NED    3:47:26  3:45:15     550.-M50
   6799. Zoebeli Peter                SUI    3:48:10  3:45:15    1103.-M45
   6800. Schäfer Olaf                 GER    3:45:56  3:45:15    1672.-M40
   6801. Ziegner Jochen               GER    3:46:33  3:45:16    1673.-M40
   6802. Büchmann Thomas              GER    3:47:39  3:45:16    1674.-M40
   6803. Paas Jacob                   NED    3:45:41  3:45:16    1525.-M35
   6804. Maur Otmar                   GER    3:45:23  3:45:16     551.-M50
   6805. Traore Abdulahi              LBR    3:46:20  3:45:16    1675.-M40
   6806. Fröhlich Tobias              GER    3:47:45  3:45:16     691.-M20
   6807. Kooyman Michel               NED    3:47:27  3:45:17    1676.-M40
   6808. Pandey Deo Prakash           IND    3:46:05  3:45:17     692.-M20
   6809. Müller Steffen               GER    3:45:43  3:45:17    1677.-M40
   6810. Peter Michael                GER    3:47:32  3:45:17    1104.-M45
   6811. De Vos Dennis                GER    3:46:56  3:45:17     953.-M30
   6812. Larsen Jan                   DEN    3:46:24  3:45:17    1105.-M45
   6813. Joergensen Thomas            DEN    3:47:10  3:45:18     954.-M30
   6814. Kniesburges Burkhard         GER    3:46:42  3:45:18    1106.-M45
   6815. Rosendorfer Philipp          GER    3:47:54  3:45:19    1678.-M40
   6816. Negroni Lucas                ITA    3:47:26  3:45:19     693.-M20
   6817. Turnhout Marchel             NED    3:47:13  3:45:19    1526.-M35
   6818. Wiencke Michael              GER    3:47:04  3:45:20     203.-M55
   6819. Heming Markus                GER    3:45:28  3:45:20    1527.-M35
   6820. Baumgartner Markus           SUI    3:49:17  3:45:20    1107.-M45
   6821. Pitz Herbert                 GER    3:45:58  3:45:21     552.-M50
   6822. Reisner Anton                GER    3:47:27  3:45:21    1108.-M45
   6823. Arnaud Soutif                FRA    3:50:24  3:45:21    1528.-M35
   6824. Boscherel Fabrice            FRA    3:48:00  3:45:21    1679.-M40
   6825. Opitz Helmut                 GER    3:47:48  3:45:21     553.-M50
   6826. Poulsen Thomas               DEN    3:46:45  3:45:21     694.-M20
   6827. Oehry Michael                LIE    3:47:59  3:45:21     955.-M30
   6828. Scalvini Walter              ITA    3:46:40  3:45:22    1109.-M45
   6829. Birringer Helmut             AUT    3:48:11  3:45:22    1680.-M40
   6830. Mann Bernd                   GER    3:46:41  3:45:22    1680.-M40
   6831. Gaich Werner                 AUT    3:46:39  3:45:22    1110.-M45
   6832. Salazar Leal Israel          VEN    3:51:12  3:45:22    1529.-M35
   6833. Marais Manie                 RSA    3:46:11  3:45:22     554.-M50
   6834. Rasmussen Bent               DEN    3:47:58  3:45:23      68.-M60
   6835. Modén Karl-Markus            SWE    3:45:41  3:45:23    1111.-M45
   6836. Traber Peter                 SUI    3:47:54  3:45:23     204.-M55
   6837. Wallian Denis                FRA    3:48:19  3:45:24    1530.-M35
   6838. Kröker Gerhard               GER    3:47:08  3:45:24    1112.-M45
   6839. Lubig Jan                    GER    3:45:56  3:45:24     956.-M30
   6840. Rupprecht Florian            GER    3:49:39  3:45:24    1531.-M35
   6841. Grote Andreas                GER    3:46:27  3:45:24    1532.-M35
   6842. Biedermann Frank             GER    3:48:21  3:45:24    1533.-M35
   6843. Birkholz Michael             GER    3:49:52  3:45:25     957.-M30
   6844. Kitta Roberto                GER    3:47:00  3:45:25    1682.-M40
   6845. Gutierrez Morales Juan AntoniESP    3:50:34  3:45:25     555.-M50
   6846. Wium Jesper                  DEN    3:46:15  3:45:25     695.-M20
   6847. Becker Michael               GER    3:46:03  3:45:26     696.-M20
   6848. Riebe Frank                  GER    3:48:35  3:45:26    1113.-M45
   6849. Zeugner Frank                GER    3:49:45  3:45:26    1114.-M45
   6850. Vinther Jens                 DEN    3:47:39  3:45:26    1534.-M35
   6851. Spies Heinrich               GER    3:50:49  3:45:27    1115.-M45
   6852. Polaszyk Arne                GER    3:47:10  3:45:27    1535.-M35
   6853. Buus Klaus                   DEN    3:45:46  3:45:27     205.-M55
   6854. Klemmensen Kristian          DEN    3:45:43  3:45:28     556.-M50
   6855. Harrison Edward              IRL    3:49:06  3:45:28     557.-M50
   6856. Hillermeier Roman            GER    3:51:04  3:45:28    1536.-M35
   6857. Horch Nils                   GER    3:47:43  3:45:28     697.-M20
   6858. Orth Mathias                 GER    3:47:43  3:45:28     698.-M20
   6859. Thümer Julian                GER    3:46:35  3:45:28      23.-M18
   6860. Ingham Gareth                GBR    3:47:50  3:45:29     699.-M20
   6861. Schubert Morten              DEN    3:46:57  3:45:30    1537.-M35
   6862. Reschke Daniel               GER    3:46:21  3:45:30    1116.-M45
   6863. Juhmen Jaano                 EST    3:45:58  3:45:31     700.-M20
   6864. Blaesig Bernd                GER    3:47:08  3:45:31    1538.-M35
   6865. Jackl Holger                 GER    3:54:09  3:45:31     958.-M30
   6866. Bollmann Gerd                GER    3:49:02  3:45:32    1683.-M40
   6867. Christiansen Ole             GER    3:48:43  3:45:32     701.-M20
   6868. Vohl Thomas                  GER    3:49:31  3:45:32    1684.-M40
   6869. Roth Frank                   GER    3:49:11  3:45:33     959.-M30
   6870. Gehner Ulrich                GER    3:46:22  3:45:33     558.-M50
   6871. Rooyackers Stefan            NED    3:49:19  3:45:33    1117.-M45
   6872. Albrecht Pawel               GER    3:48:32  3:45:33    1118.-M45
   6873. Feiler Heinz-Siegfried       GER    3:50:04  3:45:35    1119.-M45
   6874. Rauschnabel Markus           GER    3:46:35  3:45:36    1685.-M40
   6875. Böttner Lars                 GER    3:48:17  3:45:36     702.-M20
   6876. Sudholt Hendrik              GER    3:46:35  3:45:36     960.-M30
   6877. Rolf Christian               GER    3:46:35  3:45:36    1120.-M45
   6878. Berg Volker                  GER    3:48:01  3:45:37     206.-M55
   6879. Köhler Frank                 GER    3:47:46  3:45:38     559.-M50
   6880. Pöhner Hans                  GER    3:49:25  3:45:38     207.-M55
   6881. Shugart Thomas               USA    3:49:16  3:45:38     961.-M30
   6882. Meißner Stefan               GER    3:45:57  3:45:39    1686.-M40
   6883. Grosrey Pierre               FRA    3:46:28  3:45:39    1121.-M45
   6884. Fausb?ll Jakob Bernt         DEN    3:48:47  3:45:39     962.-M30
   6885. Reuting Dennis               GER    3:50:50  3:45:39    1539.-M35
   6886. Nefzger Gerhard              GER    3:48:12  3:45:39     560.-M50
   6887. Harders Roland               SUI    3:47:31  3:45:39    1540.-M35
   6888. Mikkers Jeroen               NED    3:47:00  3:45:40     703.-M20
   6889. Hohenkamp Wolfgang           GER    3:50:02  3:45:40    1122.-M45
   6890. Herwig Karl-Heinz            GER    3:48:21  3:45:40    1123.-M45
   6891. Luther Jan                   GER    3:49:03  3:45:41     963.-M30
   6892. Darkow Stefan                GER    3:47:30  3:45:41    1124.-M45
   6893. Nürnberg Dieter              GER    3:48:10  3:45:41     561.-M50
   6894. Linser Frank                 GER    3:47:10  3:45:42    1125.-M45
   6895. Kirchgaesser Frank           GER    3:47:36  3:45:42    1687.-M40
   6896. Grando Alessandro            ITA    3:45:52  3:45:42     562.-M50
   6897. Hinz Jens-Peter              GER    3:46:05  3:45:42    1126.-M45
   6898. Keßler Rolf                  GER    3:46:43  3:45:42    1688.-M40
   6899. Kalpein Andreas              GER    3:49:51  3:45:42    1689.-M40
   6900. Löster Karl                  GER    3:49:06  3:45:42     208.-M55
   6901. Drage Johannes               AUT    3:46:12  3:45:42    1127.-M45
   6902. Hörnemann Ernst              GER    3:49:51  3:45:43     563.-M50
   6903. Fabrizio Menchicchi          ITA    3:48:39  3:45:43    1690.-M40
   6904. Billing Nils                 SWE    3:47:33  3:45:43      69.-M60
   6905. Jahn Roland                  GER    3:45:46  3:45:44    1128.-M45
   6906. Haas Ingo                    GER    3:46:32  3:45:44    1129.-M45
   6907. Lucchin Marc                 FRA    3:48:14  3:45:45    1130.-M45
   6908. Winkler Hermann              GER    3:46:01  3:45:45     564.-M50
   6909. Bräutigam Ralf               GER    3:48:45  3:45:45    1691.-M40
   6910. Panni Franco                 ITA    3:46:19  3:45:46    1131.-M45
   6911. Pickhard Andre               NED    3:49:32  3:45:46    1132.-M45
   6912. Schuster Florian             GER    3:51:02  3:45:46     704.-M20
   6913. Gärtner Volkmar              GER    3:47:16  3:45:47     209.-M55
   6914. Rejkjaer Ole                 DEN    3:49:08  3:45:47    1692.-M40
   6915. Buchterkirche Klaus          GER    3:46:54  3:45:48    1693.-M40
   6916. Jager Theo                   LUX    3:49:27  3:45:48      70.-M60
   6917. Schachinger Josef            AUT    3:46:48  3:45:48    1133.-M45
   6918. Taller Ingbert               GER    3:46:43  3:45:48    1134.-M45
   6919. Hensel Marco                 GER    3:49:27  3:45:48    1135.-M45
   6920. Keiten-Schmitz Gerd          GER    3:46:57  3:45:49     565.-M50
   6921. Caradec Bertrand             FRA    3:49:17  3:45:49     705.-M20
   6922. Miech Wieslaw                POL    3:46:08  3:45:51     566.-M50
   6923. Nowak Jens                   GER    3:46:30  3:45:51    1541.-M35
   6924. Micheli Paolo                ITA    3:47:18  3:45:51     210.-M55
   6925. Bekel Lars                   GER    3:47:03  3:45:51     964.-M30
   6926. Muntel Peter                 NED    3:49:29  3:45:52    1542.-M35
   6927. Hüppin Armin                 SUI    3:46:24  3:45:52    1136.-M45
   6928. Köhn Alf                     GER    3:47:10  3:45:53     706.-M20
   6929. Russegger Wolfgang           AUT    3:48:55  3:45:53    1694.-M40
   6930. Tagwerker Rudi               AUT    3:50:16  3:45:53    1695.-M40
   6931. Seller Martin                GER    3:48:05  3:45:53     707.-M20
   6932. Rae George                   GBR    3:47:21  3:45:54      17.-M65
   6933. Lenz Gerhard                 GER    3:46:15  3:45:54     211.-M55
   6934. Roesler Thomas               GER    3:46:20  3:45:54    1696.-M40
   6935. Brödel Christhard            GER    3:50:07  3:45:55     567.-M50
   6936. Schneider Thomas             GER    3:51:10  3:45:55    1697.-M40
   6937. Bleifuß Hilmar               GER    3:46:00  3:45:56    1698.-M40
   6938. Hämmerle Florian             AUT    3:48:00  3:45:56    1699.-M40
   6939. Herpich Johannes             GER    3:47:34  3:45:57     708.-M20
   6940. Bragalini Antonangelo        ITA    3:48:29  3:45:58    1137.-M45
   6941. Niemela Jari                 FIN    3:46:15  3:45:58    1543.-M35
   6942. Nägele Bernd                 GER    3:49:50  3:45:58    1544.-M35
   6943. Smets Christian              GER    3:48:40  3:45:59     709.-M20
   6944. Kämpf Kurt                   SUI    3:47:36  3:45:59    1138.-M45
   6945. Zimmer Martin                GER    3:47:34  3:45:59    1700.-M40
   6946. Hopf Eric                    SUI    3:46:08  3:45:59    1701.-M40
   6947. Doering Nikolas              GER    3:47:30  3:45:59      24.-M18
   6948. Ferber Horst                 GER    3:46:36  3:46:00     568.-M50
   6949. Kleintges Gerhard            GER    3:48:11  3:46:00     212.-M55
   6950. Meiner Ulrik                 DEN    3:47:35  3:46:00     965.-M30
   6951. S?rensen Kim                 DEN    3:46:56  3:46:00     710.-M20
   6952. Ebeling Torsten              GER    3:48:22  3:46:01     711.-M20
   6953. Mielke Sebastian             GER    3:48:14  3:46:01     712.-M20
   6954. Fazio Marcel                 GER    3:49:00  3:46:01     966.-M30
   6955. Juhr Fabian                  GER    3:48:29  3:46:01     713.-M20
   6956. Grace Colin                  GBR    3:47:51  3:46:02    1139.-M45
   6957. Jensen Rasmus                DEN    3:47:26  3:46:02     714.-M20
   6958. Kahl Jens                    GER    3:47:50  3:46:02    1702.-M40
   6959. Smeets Jan                   BEL    3:47:50  3:46:02    1545.-M35
   6960. Gerhartz Werner              GER    3:46:21  3:46:02    1703.-M40
   6961. Schöffel Thorsten            GER    3:49:35  3:46:02     967.-M30
   6962. Prein Carsten                GER    3:47:47  3:46:02    1546.-M35
   6963. Kroschel Thomas              GER    3:47:51  3:46:02    1704.-M40
   6964. Zauner Manfred               AUT    3:47:46  3:46:02    1140.-M45
   6965. Brasil Moraes Sidney         BRA    3:49:54  3:46:03    1547.-M35
   6966. Bader Herbert                AUT    3:49:10  3:46:03     569.-M50
   6967. Paalman Dick                 NED    3:49:34  3:46:03    1705.-M40
   6968. Tremolada Lorenzo            ITA    3:47:52  3:46:04    1706.-M40
   6969. Schöter Ulrich               GER    3:48:34  3:46:04    1141.-M45
   6970. Tanacek Walter               AUT    3:47:13  3:46:04    1548.-M35
   6971. Bachmann Andreas             GER    3:47:35  3:46:05    1549.-M35
   6972. Gyoba Masaru                 JAP    3:46:53  3:46:05     213.-M55
   6973. Pirc Marko                   SLO    3:46:22  3:46:05     570.-M50
   6974. Johann Kristjansson          ISL    3:49:25  3:46:06     571.-M50
   6975. Bernau Carsten               GER    3:47:02  3:46:06    1550.-M35
   6976. Timm Sören                   GER    3:47:50  3:46:06    1142.-M45
   6977. Ribota Felix                 BOL    3:48:49  3:46:06     572.-M50
   6978. Siffre Christian             FRA    3:47:16  3:46:06    1707.-M40
   6979. Winkler Steffen              GER    3:47:02  3:46:06    1551.-M35
   6980. H?yer Christian              DEN    3:48:52  3:46:07     968.-M30
   6981. Lühr Andreas                 GER    3:47:43  3:46:07    1708.-M40
   6982. Liebe Kai-Uwe                GER    3:49:19  3:46:07    1552.-M35
   6983. Krause Volker                GER    3:46:30  3:46:08    1143.-M45
   6984. Sand J?rgen                  DEN    3:46:40  3:46:08     573.-M50
   6985. Clement Jean-Christophe      FRA    3:47:39  3:46:08    1553.-M35
   6986. Breidenstein Volker          GER    3:49:02  3:46:09     214.-M55
   6987. Deutschmann Erik             GER    3:48:08  3:46:09    1554.-M35
   6988. Mölsow Kevin                 GER    3:51:39  3:46:09     715.-M20
   6989. Kokartis Jens                GER    3:48:14  3:46:09    1709.-M40
   6990. Dalgaard Rasmus              DEN    3:48:17  3:46:09     716.-M20
   6991. Schulz Thomas                GER    3:49:33  3:46:10    1555.-M35
   6992. Henze Jürgen                 GER    3:47:44  3:46:10    1556.-M35
   6993. van Aken Bernardus           NED    3:50:26  3:46:10    1710.-M40
   6994. Mueller Martin               GER    3:50:18  3:46:11    1711.-M40
   6995. Driessen Math                NED    3:49:42  3:46:11     215.-M55
   6996. Lübbert Wolfgang             GER    3:49:45  3:46:11     574.-M50
   6997. Kaminski Elmar               GER    3:46:44  3:46:13    1557.-M35
   6998. Pardolesi Luca               ITA    3:46:17  3:46:13     969.-M30
   6999. Hattenhorst Holger           GER    3:47:31  3:46:13    1712.-M40
   7000. Andres Ingo                  GER    3:46:20  3:46:13    1144.-M45
   7001. Laurent Guilloton            FRA    3:46:18  3:46:13    1558.-M35
   7002. Schmid Ruedi                 SUI    3:50:08  3:46:14    1145.-M45
   7003. Leivo Väinö                  FIN    3:49:44  3:46:14    1713.-M40
   7004. Berlinger Anton              GER    3:47:54  3:46:14    1714.-M40
   7005. Rahn Daniel                  GER    3:47:29  3:46:14     970.-M30
   7006. Wilfling Rudolf              AUT    3:48:18  3:46:14    1146.-M45
   7007. Riedel Robert Byriel         DEN    3:48:38  3:46:14    1715.-M40
   7008. Paß Norbert                  GER    3:49:59  3:46:15     216.-M55
   7009. Prellwitz Thomas             GER    3:46:20  3:46:15     717.-M20
   7010. Dilling Matthias             GER    3:49:45  3:46:16      25.-M18
   7011. Grieger Matthias             GER    3:49:30  3:46:16    1559.-M35
   7012. Schittone Joe                USA    3:48:56  3:46:16     575.-M50
   7013. Chabalian Philippe           FRA    3:51:05  3:46:16     576.-M50
   7014. Ward Alan                    GER    3:48:27  3:46:16    1716.-M40
   7015. Scolaro Giampiero            ITA    3:49:20  3:46:16    1560.-M35
   7016. Trenti Francesco             ITA    3:49:20  3:46:16     971.-M30
   7017. Virgilio Roberto             ITA    3:48:04  3:46:18    1561.-M35
   7018. Caballero Hernandez SebastianESP    3:48:37  3:46:18     972.-M30
   7019. Pietsch Thomas               GER    3:47:47  3:46:18     577.-M50
   7020. Göhler Klaus                 GER    3:48:07  3:46:19      18.-M65
   7021. Schacht Torsten              GER    3:49:33  3:46:19    1717.-M40
   7022. Peyre Frederic               FRA    3:46:28  3:46:19    1562.-M35
   7023. Dante Daniele                ITA    3:49:02  3:46:19     718.-M20
   7024. Pischnick Burkhard F.        GER    3:48:29  3:46:20    1147.-M45
   7025. Bünder Heinz                 GER    3:47:44  3:46:20    1148.-M45
   7026. Niepceron Claude             FRA    3:50:04  3:46:21     217.-M55
   7027. Engel Jürgen                 GER    3:48:50  3:46:21    1563.-M35
   7028. Beckmann Uwe                 GER    3:49:41  3:46:21    1718.-M40
   7029. von Büren Remo               SUI    3:49:41  3:46:21    1149.-M45
   7030. Pazur Robert                 GER    3:48:49  3:46:22     719.-M20
   7031. Goddard Kevin                GBR    3:49:10  3:46:22     973.-M30
   7032. Gläsel Martin                GER    3:47:28  3:46:22    1150.-M45
   7033. Griebel Ferdinand            GER    3:50:48  3:46:22    1151.-M45
   7034. Porro Riccardo               ITA    3:48:24  3:46:23    1719.-M40
   7035. Hydrio Nicolas               FRA    3:46:51  3:46:23     720.-M20
   7036. Marci Stefano Tito           ITA    3:49:06  3:46:23    1720.-M40
   7037. Ahrens Reiner                GER    3:50:42  3:46:23    1152.-M45
   7038. Summers David                GBR    3:48:04  3:46:23     578.-M50
   7039. Napolitano Vincenzo          ITA    3:48:24  3:46:24    1721.-M40
   7040. Göschel Benjamin             GER    3:50:38  3:46:24     721.-M20
   7041. Lauricella Gioachino         ITA    3:49:10  3:46:24     579.-M50
   7042. Nielsen Bent J.              DEN    3:46:32  3:46:24     580.-M50
   7043. Garcia Jordi                 ESP    3:49:29  3:46:25     722.-M20
   7044. Zingg Hanspeter              SUI    3:49:42  3:46:25     581.-M50
   7045. Nielsen Jens Buch            DEN    3:49:55  3:46:25    1564.-M35
   7046. Darbas Patrick               FRA    3:49:49  3:46:25    1722.-M40
   7047. Hamilton Robert              GBR    3:48:59  3:46:25    1565.-M35
   7048. Porto Inocencio              FRA    3:48:42  3:46:26    1566.-M35
   7049. Lapponi Stefano              ITA    3:47:06  3:46:26     582.-M50
   7050. Purps Thorsten               GER    3:51:02  3:46:26    1153.-M45
   7051. Trost Frank                  GER    3:50:06  3:46:28    1723.-M40
   7052. Hofmann Gerd                 GER    3:50:13  3:46:28     218.-M55
   7053. Lingenberg Jörg              GER    3:47:45  3:46:28    1724.-M40
   7054. Zöllner Rolf                 GER    3:48:05  3:46:29     583.-M50
   7055. Odeberg Haakan               SWE    3:50:26  3:46:29     584.-M50
   7056. Ullrich Edmund               GER    3:49:44  3:46:30     219.-M55
   7057. Herrera Jörg                 GER    3:46:35  3:46:30    1725.-M40
   7058. Berg Uwe                     GER    3:47:33  3:46:30    1154.-M45
   7059. Schubert Michael             GER    3:50:05  3:46:30    1726.-M40
   7060. Schubert Thorsten            GER    3:47:38  3:46:30     974.-M30
   7061. Pasquel Arturo S.H.          MEX    3:48:09  3:46:31    1567.-M35
   7062. Baumann Matthias             GER    3:49:34  3:46:31    1155.-M45
   7063. Gehde Peter                  GER    3:49:33  3:46:31    1156.-M45
   7064. Fingerhut Thomas             GER    3:48:03  3:46:31    1157.-M45
   7065. Probst Peter                 GER    3:48:52  3:46:31    1158.-M45
   7066. Thomas Timothy               USA    3:48:31  3:46:32     975.-M30
   7067. Dirnberger Haimo             AUT    3:50:26  3:46:32    1727.-M40
   7068. Jannick Peter                GER    3:48:17  3:46:32    1568.-M35
   7069. Lindlbauer Josef             AUT    3:50:27  3:46:32     585.-M50
   7070. Sikatzis Bakis               GER    3:47:33  3:46:33    1569.-M35
   7071. Luptowicz Gerd               GER    3:47:40  3:46:33    1159.-M45
   7072. Balsing Guido                GER    3:46:50  3:46:33    1570.-M35
   7073. Cornet John                  NED    3:50:03  3:46:33    1728.-M40
   7074. Jaensch Manfred              GER    3:47:25  3:46:34     220.-M55
   7075. Helot Jacques                FRA    3:49:34  3:46:34    1571.-M35
   7076. Beger Jan                    GER    3:47:08  3:46:34     723.-M20
   7077. Maciossek Marcus             GER    3:47:30  3:46:34    1729.-M40
   7078. Bruzek Karl                  AUT    3:49:33  3:46:35    1730.-M40
   7079. Lerche Harald                GER    3:47:44  3:46:35     586.-M50
   7080. Sill Erhard-Kurt             GER    3:48:17  3:46:35    1160.-M45
   7081. Ocklenburg Volker            GER    3:49:24  3:46:35    1731.-M40
   7082. Viesteg Bernd                GER    3:50:05  3:46:35    1732.-M40
   7083. Jensen Ken Nygaard           DEN    3:48:50  3:46:35     976.-M30
   7084. Houweling Luc                NED    3:50:06  3:46:36    1733.-M40
   7085. Oesterreich Lasse            GER    3:48:17  3:46:36     724.-M20
   7086. Langenohl Frank              GER    3:48:56  3:46:36    1734.-M40
   7087. Windmar Erik                 SWE    3:47:15  3:46:36    1572.-M35
   7088. Koch Wolfgang                AUT    3:47:04  3:46:37     977.-M30
   7089. Garcia Salvador Manuel       ESP    3:48:14  3:46:37     587.-M50
   7090. Trödel Michael               GER    3:49:09  3:46:37    1161.-M45
   7091. Hallet Martin                GER    3:48:17  3:46:37    1735.-M40
   7092. Duval Lionel                 FRA    3:48:20  3:46:37    1736.-M40
   7093. Schunk Markus                GER    3:47:15  3:46:38     978.-M30
   7094. Nolte Karsten Niels O.       GER    3:49:11  3:46:38    1573.-M35
   7095. Antonello Garofalo           ITA    3:49:01  3:46:39     588.-M50
   7096. Secnik Drago                 SLO    3:47:34  3:46:39    1162.-M45
   7097. Tue Hansen Niclas            DEN    3:47:08  3:46:39     725.-M20
   7098. Nyström Fredrik              SWE    3:47:47  3:46:39     726.-M20
   7099. Schwericke Wolfgang          GER    3:54:15  3:46:40    1163.-M45
   7100. Kranaster Michael            GER    3:50:28  3:46:40     221.-M55
   7101. Brown David                  NZL    3:48:36  3:46:40     727.-M20
   7102. Balter Werner                AUT    3:50:02  3:46:40    1737.-M40
   7103. Ache Horst                   GER    3:50:42  3:46:41      19.-M65
   7104. Turton Denham                BIZ    3:49:34  3:46:41      71.-M60
   7105. Schulz Hartmut               GER    3:47:22  3:46:41    1738.-M40
   7106. Kuhlow Holger                GER    3:48:19  3:46:41    1164.-M45
   7107. Seehawer Markus              GER    3:47:42  3:46:42     728.-M20
   7108. Tiemann Frank                GER    3:48:46  3:46:42    1739.-M40
   7109. Püls René                    GER    3:48:16  3:46:43     729.-M20
   7110. Sachmann Roland              GER    3:49:05  3:46:43     589.-M50
   7111. Godbold Douglas              GBR    3:49:06  3:46:44    1165.-M45
   7112. Kütemann Heinz-Dieter        GER    3:50:48  3:46:44     590.-M50
   7113. Flocke Berthold              GER    3:53:47  3:46:45     979.-M30
   7114. Buchmakowsky Frank           GER    3:48:54  3:46:45    1740.-M40
   7115. Schuchardt Michael           GER    3:49:46  3:46:46    1741.-M40
   7116. Pedersen Erik                DEN    3:47:49  3:46:46     591.-M50
   7117. Thykjaer Thomas              DEN    3:47:49  3:46:46    1166.-M45
   7118. Berg Anders                  DEN    3:47:55  3:46:46    1742.-M40
   7119. Lux Markus                   GER    3:48:55  3:46:47     980.-M30
   7120. Schmitz Ralf                 GER    3:47:56  3:46:47    1743.-M40
   7121. Braun Tobias                 GER    3:49:22  3:46:47     981.-M30
   7122. Huber Ludwig                 GER    3:49:34  3:46:47    1167.-M45
   7123. Dalgaard-Jensen Jesper       DEN    3:52:10  3:46:47    1574.-M35
   7124. Erlebach Holger              GER    3:49:33  3:46:47    1168.-M45
   7125. Theel Udo                    GER    3:51:46  3:46:47    1169.-M45
   7126. Hansen Joergen Skov          DEN    3:52:10  3:46:47    1170.-M45
   7127. Kubail Ronald                GER    3:51:05  3:46:47    1744.-M40
   7128. Schütz Hans-Peter            GER    3:49:43  3:46:48    1171.-M45
   7129. Platz Didier                 FRA    3:49:14  3:46:48    1575.-M35
   7130. Clark Joel                   USA    3:47:33  3:46:48    1576.-M35
   7131. Stein Bill                   GBR    3:49:19  3:46:49      72.-M60
   7132. Müller Emmerich              AUT    3:47:13  3:46:49     222.-M55
   7133. Henschel Martin              GER    3:47:36  3:46:49    1577.-M35
   7134. van Den Berg Toine           NED    3:47:59  3:46:49    1172.-M45
   7135. Piontek Andreas              GER    3:48:08  3:46:50    1578.-M35
   7136. Costa Vital                  BRA    3:47:23  3:46:50    1745.-M40
   7137. Czajka Klaus                 GER    3:49:02  3:46:50      73.-M60
   7138. Czich Frank                  GER    3:47:50  3:46:50    1579.-M35
   7139. Haack Norbert                GER    3:50:28  3:46:50    1173.-M45
   7140. Krefft Arnim                 GER    3:47:59  3:46:51    1746.-M40
   7141. Elsässer Günter              GER    3:49:39  3:46:51    1580.-M35
   7142. Dermont Pius                 SUI    3:47:40  3:46:51     592.-M50
   7143. Heinrich Bernd               GER    3:50:33  3:46:51    1747.-M40
   7144. Dorendorf Steffen            GER    3:50:45  3:46:52    1748.-M40
   7145. Schatz Michael               GER    3:49:34  3:46:52    1174.-M45
   7146. Wähdel Dieter                GER    3:48:44  3:46:52      74.-M60
   7147. Kaufmann Andreas             GER    3:49:40  3:46:52     982.-M30
   7148. Schink Peter                 GER    3:47:57  3:46:52     983.-M30
   7149. Pedersen Kaare               DEN    3:48:35  3:46:53    1581.-M35
   7150. Schröder Holger              GER    3:47:17  3:46:53     593.-M50
   7151. Eggenschwiler Rudolf         SUI    3:47:22  3:46:54    1175.-M45
   7152. Förster Klaus                GER    3:48:10  3:46:54     594.-M50
   7153. Larsen Per                   DEN    3:50:29  3:46:54      75.-M60
   7154. Roeder Helge                 GER    3:49:25  3:46:55     730.-M20
   7155. Salomon Wolfgang             GER    3:48:22  3:46:55     595.-M50
   7156. Nielsen Flemming K           DEN    3:47:59  3:46:55    1582.-M35
   7157. Johnson Nelson               USA    3:51:28  3:46:56    1749.-M40
   7158. Spöcker Markus               GER    3:50:10  3:46:56    1583.-M35
   7159. Becker Martin                GER    3:48:48  3:46:57     984.-M30
   7160. Haak Dieter                  GER    3:49:49  3:46:57    1176.-M45
   7161. Spink Jonathan               GBR    3:50:51  3:46:57    1584.-M35
   7162. Schumacher Michael           NED    3:49:10  3:46:57    1750.-M40
   7163. Köpke Ralf                   GER    3:48:26  3:46:57    1177.-M45
   7164. Jarosch Heiko                GER    3:47:40  3:46:58     731.-M20
   7165. Palm Gottfried               GER    3:51:02  3:46:58    1751.-M40
   7166. Dumay Jean Luc               FRA    3:47:37  3:46:58     596.-M50
   7167. Elschek Jaroslav             AUT    3:49:29  3:46:58     597.-M50
   7168. Stumpe Robert                GER    3:50:44  3:46:59     985.-M30
   7169. de La Monneraye Colomban     FRA    3:47:06  3:46:59     732.-M20
   7170. Löer Frank                   GER    3:48:01  3:47:00    1752.-M40
   7171. Pertschy Frederik            GER    3:49:43  3:47:00     733.-M20
   7172. Wolters Friedrich            GER    3:47:26  3:47:00      76.-M60
   7173. Federici Sandro              ITA    3:50:30  3:47:01     598.-M50
   7174. Fuchs Stephan                GER    3:48:44  3:47:01     734.-M20
   7175. Führer Tobias                GER    3:47:14  3:47:01     735.-M20
   7176. Hornschuch Frank             GER    3:48:31  3:47:02    1585.-M35
   7177. Woodward Brian               GBR    3:48:40  3:47:02    1753.-M40
   7178. Münnighoff Marco             GER    3:48:10  3:47:02    1586.-M35
   7179. Luton James                  GBR    3:53:21  3:47:02     736.-M20
   7180. Böhmer Gregor                GER    3:48:12  3:47:02    1587.-M35
   7181. Opretzka Joerg               GER    3:49:00  3:47:02    1754.-M40
   7182. Fischer Andreas              GER    3:49:58  3:47:03    1178.-M45
   7183. Weindorf Thomas              GER    3:49:13  3:47:03     599.-M50
   7184. S?rensen Peter               DEN    3:49:04  3:47:03    1588.-M35
   7185. Zajac Peter                  GER    3:50:45  3:47:04    1179.-M45
   7186. Goihl Alexander              GER    3:48:17  3:47:04     986.-M30
   7187. Larsen Henning               DEN    3:49:43  3:47:05    1755.-M40
   7188. Fritz Werner                 GER    3:50:22  3:47:05    1589.-M35
   7189. Räder Ingo                   GER    3:54:03  3:47:05    1756.-M40
   7190. Kinch Henry                  GBR    3:49:26  3:47:05    1180.-M45
   7191. Wenner?s Jo                  SWE    3:47:13  3:47:06    1757.-M40
   7192. Kutschbach Kay               GER    3:49:52  3:47:06    1758.-M40
   7193. Mienert Renald               GER    3:48:44  3:47:06    1181.-M45
   7194. Movroydis Paul               USA    3:47:23  3:47:06    1181.-M45
   7195. Brabetz Florian              GER    3:49:30  3:47:06    1590.-M35
   7196. Grimpe-Luhmann Niels         GER    3:47:56  3:47:07    1759.-M40
   7197. Pfattner Andreas             AUT    3:48:08  3:47:07    1760.-M40
   7198. Schadek Frank                GER    3:49:34  3:47:07    1761.-M40
   7199. Bär Thomas                   GER    3:51:31  3:47:07    1591.-M35
   7200. Spies Wolfgang               GER    3:49:07  3:47:08    1592.-M35
   7201. Aritkulov Gabriel            GER    3:48:41  3:47:08     223.-M55
   7202. Windisch Ralf                GER    3:48:32  3:47:08    1593.-M35
   7203. Truelsen Jimi                DEN    3:49:53  3:47:09     737.-M20
   7204. Hass Michael                 GER    3:47:29  3:47:09    1762.-M40
   7205. Moser Ralf                   GER    3:48:52  3:47:09    1594.-M35
   7206. Geyer Uwe                    GER    3:49:51  3:47:09     600.-M50
   7207. Kemmerling Wolfgang          GER    3:49:49  3:47:10     601.-M50
   7208. Ciuppa ^Lothar               GER    3:52:14  3:47:10     602.-M50
   7209. Sander Mathias               GER    3:49:33  3:47:10      26.-M18
   7210. Herzog Jirka                 GER    3:50:31  3:47:10     738.-M20
   7211. Buhr Peter                   DEN    3:49:08  3:47:10    1595.-M35
   7212. Flepp Georg                  SUI    3:48:59  3:47:10    1183.-M45
   7213. Heimann Felix                GER    3:47:27  3:47:11     739.-M20
   7214. Kubitzki Thomas              GER    3:47:45  3:47:11    1184.-M45
   7215. Werth Jürgen                 GER    3:51:08  3:47:12     603.-M50
   7216. Pivetti Andrea               ITA    3:47:26  3:47:12    1763.-M40
   7217. Kirchner Michael             GER    3:50:27  3:47:12    1596.-M35
   7218. Nicel John                   GBR    3:49:52  3:47:12     224.-M55
   7219. Falk-S?rensen Jakob          DEN    3:51:28  3:47:13    1597.-M35
   7220. Sternhammar Björn            SWE    3:52:14  3:47:14     987.-M30
   7221. Langguth Berthold            GER    3:50:22  3:47:14    1598.-M35
   7222. Merta Stefan                 GER    3:49:58  3:47:14    1764.-M40
   7223. Lörcher Stephan              GER    3:51:01  3:47:14     988.-M30
   7224. Sinn Patrick                 GER    3:48:51  3:47:14    1765.-M40
   7225. Frahm Matthias               GER    3:49:34  3:47:14    1766.-M40
   7226. Cox Ton                      NED    3:51:02  3:47:14     225.-M55
   7227. Armbruster Karlheinz         GER    3:47:48  3:47:14    1767.-M40
   7228. Kubsch Ernesto               GER    3:49:26  3:47:14    1768.-M40
   7229. Schwinzer Dagobert           GER    3:51:21  3:47:16     989.-M30
   7230. Vejlby Sven-Erik             DEN    3:48:11  3:47:16    1599.-M35
   7231. Robinson Alex                GBR    3:49:44  3:47:17     990.-M30
   7232. van de Poel Paul             NED    3:49:11  3:47:17     226.-M55
   7233. Ludwig Andreas               GER    3:51:26  3:47:18     604.-M50
   7234. Stärke Uwe                   GER    3:47:57  3:47:18    1769.-M40
   7235. Cousaert Eric                BEL    3:48:57  3:47:18    1770.-M40
   7236. Gormanns Franz               GER    3:51:22  3:47:18    1185.-M45
   7237. Degener Christoph            GER    3:50:19  3:47:18     605.-M50
   7238. Kirchhoff Jochen             GER    3:49:31  3:47:19    1186.-M45
   7239. Ricci Michele                ITA    3:47:25  3:47:19    1600.-M35
   7240. Früh Steffen                 GER    3:49:50  3:47:19    1187.-M45
   7241. Acemi Hüdai                  TUR    3:49:47  3:47:19     227.-M55
   7242. Schulz Christian             GER    3:48:39  3:47:19    1771.-M40
   7243. Femerling Matthias           GER    3:51:29  3:47:20    1772.-M40
   7244. Stinner Frank                GER    3:51:26  3:47:20    1188.-M45
   7245. Reimann Markus               GER    3:50:34  3:47:20    1601.-M35
   7246. Gierschner Sascha            GER    3:47:25  3:47:21     991.-M30
   7247. Laqué Christian              GER    3:50:50  3:47:21    1602.-M35
   7248. Kolpatzik Andreas            GER    3:49:08  3:47:21    1773.-M40
   7249. Meier Heinz                  GER    3:48:30  3:47:21    1189.-M45
   7250. Kristiansen Klaus            DEN    3:50:25  3:47:21     992.-M30
   7251. Kuhlmann Thomas              GER    3:47:29  3:47:22    1774.-M40
   7252. Ziener Karl                  GER    3:50:42  3:47:22     228.-M55
   7253. Wannicke Holger              GER    3:47:38  3:47:22    1603.-M35
   7254. Werschun Mario               GER    3:48:39  3:47:22    1775.-M40
   7255. Schubert Ralf K.             GER    3:48:05  3:47:23    1604.-M35
   7256. Johanning Henrik             DEN    3:47:36  3:47:24    1605.-M35
   7257. Weidner Wilfried             GER    3:50:30  3:47:24    1190.-M45
   7258. Antonio Golfieri             ITA    3:49:27  3:47:24     229.-M55
   7259. Adam Jens                    GER    3:48:57  3:47:24    1776.-M40
   7260. Kreutzer Mike                GER    3:48:58  3:47:24    1777.-M40
   7261. Raitzl Franz                 GER    3:49:54  3:47:24    1778.-M40
   7262. van Der Wal Govert           NED    3:47:37  3:47:24     230.-M55
   7263. Casimir Frank                GER    3:50:38  3:47:24    1779.-M40
   7264. Schubien Matthias            GER    3:49:31  3:47:25    1780.-M40
   7265. Torres Marc                  ESP    3:50:29  3:47:26     740.-M20
   7266. Rosemann Michael             GER    3:50:50  3:47:26    1781.-M40
   7267. Schwarz Frank                GER    3:50:04  3:47:26    1606.-M35
   7268. Bossmann Jochen              GER    3:48:36  3:47:27     231.-M55
   7269. Yamada Haruyasu              JAP    3:51:11  3:47:27      77.-M60
   7270. Felius Johan                 NED    3:50:14  3:47:27    1191.-M45
   7271. Bauer Frank                  GER    3:48:37  3:47:28    1782.-M40
   7272. Quidort Marcel               SUI    3:49:31  3:47:28    1192.-M45
   7273. Siegmund Bernd               GER    3:49:39  3:47:28    1607.-M35
   7274. János Kis                    HUN    3:48:28  3:47:28    1783.-M40
   7275. Pribbernow Jürgen            GER    3:50:21  3:47:28    1783.-M40
   7276. Aichinger Dominik            AUT    3:48:41  3:47:29    1608.-M35
   7277. Bartsch Mathias              GER    3:50:59  3:47:29    1608.-M35
   7278. Faragó Attila                HUN    3:48:27  3:47:29    1610.-M35
   7279. Giesen Markus                GER    3:49:02  3:47:29    1611.-M35
   7280. Schmidberger Klaus           GER    3:51:24  3:47:29     741.-M20
   7281. Müller Christian             GER    3:48:25  3:47:30     742.-M20
   7282. Müller Rainer                GER    3:48:25  3:47:30     606.-M50
   7283. Hofmann Michael              GER    3:51:24  3:47:30     993.-M30
   7284. Klitsch Günter               GER    3:49:06  3:47:30    1193.-M45
   7285. Marschinski Robert           GER    3:52:34  3:47:30     994.-M30
   7286. Tarrach Marc                 GER    3:48:50  3:47:31     743.-M20
   7287. Lawes Alan                   IRL    3:48:58  3:47:31    1785.-M40
   7288. Ifversen Jesper              DEN    3:48:14  3:47:31     995.-M30
   7289. Richter Holger               GER    3:50:49  3:47:31    1786.-M40
   7290. Daasbjerg Kim                DEN    3:49:25  3:47:31    1786.-M40
   7291. Jaekel Bernd                 GER    3:48:24  3:47:32    1194.-M45
   7292. Schäfer Dominik              SUI    3:49:47  3:47:32    1788.-M40
   7293. Beuschlein Thomas            GER    3:51:20  3:47:32    1789.-M40
   7294. Wegener Ulrich               GER    3:50:45  3:47:32    1790.-M40
   7295. Radke Wolfgang               GER    3:49:18  3:47:32    1195.-M45
   7296. Bartels Alexander            GER    3:54:20  3:47:33     744.-M20
   7297. Schönangerer Franz           AUT    3:49:43  3:47:33    1791.-M40
   7298. Bode Hans-Jürgen             GER    3:51:05  3:47:34     607.-M50
   7299. Hausmann Thomas              GER    3:50:57  3:47:34    1196.-M45
   7300. Hamborg Rune                 DEN    3:48:30  3:47:34    1612.-M35
   7301. van Doorn Dick               NED    3:51:12  3:47:34     608.-M50
   7302. Guillemot Yann               FRA    3:50:05  3:47:34    1613.-M35
   7303. Ihnken Michael               GER    3:49:18  3:47:34     996.-M30
   7304. Ruotsi Juha                  FIN    3:49:42  3:47:34     745.-M20
   7305. Baier Fabian                 GER    3:49:46  3:47:34    1614.-M35
   7306. Wolter Eckhard               GER    3:51:22  3:47:35    1197.-M45
   7307. Andresen Finn                DEN    3:49:14  3:47:35    1792.-M40
   7308. Netzel Volker                GER    3:47:49  3:47:35    1615.-M35
   7309. Kranz Mathias                GER    3:51:22  3:47:35     997.-M30
   7310. Sengen Andreas               GER    3:50:32  3:47:36    1198.-M45
   7311. Bayly Marc                   GBR    3:49:17  3:47:36     998.-M30
   7312. Alzina Thierry               FRA    3:50:04  3:47:36     999.-M30
   7313. Hartmann Olivier             FRA    3:50:14  3:47:36    1000.-M30
   7314. Rasmussen Torben             DEN    3:49:14  3:47:36    1793.-M40
   7315. Fabio Dossena                ITA    3:48:05  3:47:37    1001.-M30
   7316. Aron Narcis                  USA    3:48:31  3:47:37     232.-M55
   7317. Albrechtsen Erik             DEN    3:50:14  3:47:37     233.-M55
   7318. Fuhrmann Fredrik             GER    3:47:53  3:47:37     746.-M20
   7319. Reinke Jörg                  GER    3:50:11  3:47:38    1199.-M45
   7320. König Benno                  GER    3:52:13  3:47:38    1794.-M40
   7321. Geiger Michl                 GER    3:49:41  3:47:38    1200.-M45
   7322. Wilhelm Axel                 GER    3:50:18  3:47:38    1616.-M35
   7323. Krüger Bernd                 GER    3:49:09  3:47:39     609.-M50
   7324. Bierschenk Wolfgang          GER    3:50:07  3:47:39     234.-M55
   7325. Luna Vicente                 ESP    3:48:25  3:47:39     610.-M50
   7326. Piccolo Luciano              ITA    3:48:06  3:47:39    1617.-M35
   7327. Multerer Hans                GER    3:50:21  3:47:41     611.-M50
   7328. Wintz Gerd                   GER    3:50:14  3:47:41    1201.-M45
   7329. Goldhorn Nils                GER    3:49:15  3:47:41    1002.-M30
   7330. Reemst Cees van              NED    3:50:16  3:47:42     612.-M50
   7331. Greda Jozef                  POL    3:47:46  3:47:42      78.-M60
   7332. Tegtmeier Thomas             GER    3:51:43  3:47:42     747.-M20
   7333. Sander Ronald                GER    3:48:45  3:47:42    1202.-M45
   7334. Tasakovic Esad               CRO    3:49:43  3:47:43    1203.-M45
   7335. Gbur Andreas                 GER    3:47:59  3:47:43    1003.-M30
   7336. Wilden Peter                 GER    3:49:50  3:47:43    1618.-M35
   7337. Spannagl Stefan              GER    3:48:05  3:47:43    1619.-M35
   7338. Rosberger Dirk               GER    3:47:50  3:47:43    1795.-M40
   7339. Hanke Michael                GER    3:48:05  3:47:43     235.-M55
   7340. Herschel Jochen              GER    3:49:57  3:47:44    1620.-M35
   7341. Jensen René Balle            DEN    3:48:48  3:47:44     748.-M20
   7342. Lauenborg Jon                DEN    3:51:50  3:47:44     748.-M20
   7343. Madsen Jason                 NZL    3:49:28  3:47:45    1621.-M35
   7344. García Elvis Manuel          DOM    3:48:02  3:47:46     750.-M20
   7345. Ost Thomas                   GER    3:51:55  3:47:46    1796.-M40
   7346. Körner Norbert               GER    3:47:51  3:47:46    1204.-M45
   7347. Gluth Manfred                GER    3:48:37  3:47:47      20.-M65
   7348. Nordstedt Michael            SWE    3:47:57  3:47:47    1622.-M35
   7349. Schlodenski Manfred          GER    3:48:56  3:47:47    1205.-M45
   7350. Thybo Anders                 DEN    3:48:39  3:47:47     751.-M20
   7351. Riemenschneider Marc         GER    3:50:15  3:47:47    1004.-M30
   7352. Franz Thomas                 GER    3:49:09  3:47:48     752.-M20
   7353. Jordan Volker                GER    3:48:35  3:47:48    1797.-M40
   7354. Ven? Thesbjerg Sebastian     DEN    3:48:00  3:47:49    1005.-M30
   7355. Krengel Torsten              GER    3:50:34  3:47:49    1623.-M35
   7356. Hermanns Manfred             GER    3:49:05  3:47:50    1624.-M35
   7357. Lyster Geoff                 CAN    3:48:26  3:47:50    1798.-M40
   7358. Grieshaber Helmut            GER    3:48:02  3:47:50    1799.-M40
   7359. Viada Elio                   ITA    3:50:40  3:47:50    1006.-M30
   7360. Kruska Tim                   GER    3:51:19  3:47:50     753.-M20
   7361. Mailand Torben               DEN    3:52:06  3:47:50     236.-M55
   7362. Krüger Sebastian             GER    3:50:06  3:47:51     754.-M20
   7363. Werres Peter                 GER    3:51:00  3:47:51    1206.-M45
   7364. Sturmat Bastian              GER    3:48:23  3:47:51    1007.-M30
   7365. Noonan John                  IRL    3:49:08  3:47:52     237.-M55
   7366. Leonhardt Jörg               GER    3:51:59  3:47:52    1207.-M45
   7367. Heider Benjamin              GER    3:49:46  3:47:52    1008.-M30
   7368. Ingerslev Lars               DEN    3:50:48  3:47:52    1800.-M40
   7369. Schreyer Erwin               GER    3:48:20  3:47:53    1801.-M40
   7370. Grauke Tobias                GER    3:50:50  3:47:53    1208.-M45
   7371. Lehmann Daniel               GER    3:51:40  3:47:53     755.-M20
   7372. Mesnil Thierry               FRA    3:49:22  3:47:53    1802.-M40
   7373. Fontanel Mauro               ITA    3:50:00  3:47:53    1209.-M45
   7374. Moshourab Rabih              LIB    3:50:32  3:47:53    1009.-M30
   7375. Mehner Joachim               GER    3:51:21  3:47:53    1803.-M40
   7376. Soerensen Morten Linde       DEN    3:50:07  3:47:53     756.-M20
   7377. Hoyer Thomas                 GER    3:49:13  3:47:54    1210.-M45
   7378. Pfaff Dieter                 GER    3:50:54  3:47:54     613.-M50
   7379. Schulte-Zweckel Klaus        GER    3:49:49  3:47:54    1211.-M45
   7380. Schwalb Ewald                GER    3:48:33  3:47:54    1804.-M40
   7381. Arnaud Philippe              FRA    3:48:01  3:47:54    1212.-M45
   7382. Barrera Alvarez Francisco JavESP    3:48:08  3:47:54    1010.-M30
   7383. Riverario Guillermo          MEX    3:48:26  3:47:54    1805.-M40
   7384. Dust Klaus                   GER    3:50:53  3:47:54     614.-M50
   7385. Zimmermann Jürg              SUI    3:49:55  3:47:54    1011.-M30
   7386. Kimpel Paul                  GER    3:50:53  3:47:54    1213.-M45
   7387. Willmann Peter               GER    3:49:27  3:47:54    1213.-M45
   7388. Tollerud Simon               DEN    3:50:33  3:47:55    1012.-M30
   7389. Schmaus Thomas               GER    3:48:56  3:47:55    1625.-M35
   7390. Fey Burkhard                 GER    3:50:54  3:47:55     615.-M50
   7391. Dixon Peter                  GER    3:50:58  3:47:56    1215.-M45
   7392. Göthert Dieter               GER    3:49:53  3:47:56     238.-M55
   7393. Taylor Don                   GBR    3:48:21  3:47:56    1216.-M45
   7394. Schaffar Uli                 GER    3:48:19  3:47:57    1626.-M35
   7395. Aveline Christian            FRA    3:48:51  3:47:57    1217.-M45
   7396. Stoltz Jens                  GER    3:48:00  3:47:58    1806.-M40
   7397. Backert Rainer               GER    3:48:43  3:47:58    1807.-M40
   7398. Wolter Karsten               GER    3:52:59  3:47:59     757.-M20
   7399. Oppelt Philipp               GER    3:52:16  3:47:59     758.-M20
   7400. Mayer Robert                 GER    3:52:22  3:47:59    1627.-M35
   7401. Adami Mauro                  ITA    3:48:21  3:48:00    1628.-M35
   7402. Diez Werner                  GER    3:48:14  3:48:00     616.-M50
   7403. Schneider Marek              GER    3:49:32  3:48:00    1218.-M45
   7404. Schneider Carsten            GER    3:49:52  3:48:00    1629.-M35
   7405. Apelt Jens                   GER    3:51:40  3:48:00    1630.-M35
   7406. Leleu Mederic                FRA    3:48:55  3:48:00     759.-M20
   7407. Vilkki Mika                  FIN    3:49:03  3:48:00    1631.-M35
   7408. Fritz Eberhard               GER    3:49:19  3:48:01     617.-M50
   7409. Le Gallic Michel             FRA    3:50:21  3:48:03    1219.-M45
   7410. Frasson Giuseppe             ITA    3:49:21  3:48:03     618.-M50
   7411. Müller Kay                   GER    3:49:54  3:48:03    1632.-M35
   7412. Bongers Michael              GER    3:48:49  3:48:03    1808.-M40
   7413. Vasconcellos Eduardo         BRA    3:50:18  3:48:04    1013.-M30
   7414. Andreu Renaud                FRA    3:48:16  3:48:04    1809.-M40
   7415. Arbenz Andreas               SUI    3:48:49  3:48:04    1809.-M40
   7416. Knudsen Niels Ole            DEN    3:50:39  3:48:04    1220.-M45
   7417. Svenungsson Jan              SWE    3:48:48  3:48:04    1221.-M45
   7418. Pihl Henrik                  SWE    3:51:08  3:48:04    1633.-M35
   7419. Schuh Christian              GER    3:51:10  3:48:05    1634.-M35
   7420. Weber Olaf                   GER    3:52:58  3:48:05    1222.-M45
   7421. Saenz de Viteri Fernández AlbESP    3:50:02  3:48:05     619.-M50
   7422. Kawohl John                  GER    3:50:40  3:48:05    1635.-M35
   7423. Thomsen Carsten              DEN    3:49:57  3:48:06    1014.-M30
   7424. Pirmajer Robert              GER    3:49:13  3:48:06    1636.-M35
   7425. Stahlberg Rainer             GER    3:49:08  3:48:06     239.-M55
   7426. Andalen Anders               SWE    3:48:28  3:48:06     620.-M50
   7427. Pulm Friedhelm               GER    3:50:32  3:48:07    1811.-M40
   7428. Becker Peter                 GER    3:49:27  3:48:07    1223.-M45
   7429. Ray Dean                     USA    3:48:49  3:48:07    1224.-M45
   7430. Bleckmann Roland             GER    3:48:33  3:48:07    1812.-M40
   7431. Piechura Rolf                GER    3:54:14  3:48:08     760.-M20
   7432. Thümecke Carl                GER    3:49:20  3:48:08     761.-M20
   7433. Kluge Christian M            GER    3:49:18  3:48:08     240.-M55
   7434. Nogueira Joaquim             POR    3:50:35  3:48:08     621.-M50
   7435. Pelke Michael                GER    3:49:36  3:48:08    1225.-M45
   7436. Madsen Stig Hassing          DEN    3:50:59  3:48:08    1226.-M45
   7437. Fricker Henri                FRA    3:52:12  3:48:08     622.-M50
   7438. Bachmann René                GER    3:52:11  3:48:08    1637.-M35
   7439. Puren Daniel                 FRA    3:50:27  3:48:09    1813.-M40
   7440. Fegeant Francis              FRA    3:52:03  3:48:09     623.-M50
   7441. Elspas Maximilian            GER    3:51:33  3:48:09    1638.-M35
   7442. Haladyn Michael              DEN    3:51:31  3:48:10     762.-M20
   7443. Lotz Achim                   GER    3:49:20  3:48:10    1814.-M40
   7444. Andersen Klaus               DEN    3:48:39  3:48:10    1815.-M40
   7445. Hechel Horst                 GER    3:49:58  3:48:11     241.-M55
   7446. Nitsch Bernd                 GER    3:49:36  3:48:11     624.-M50
   7447. Aanerud Johan Wiese          NOR    3:51:45  3:48:11    1227.-M45
   7448. Lopez Fabrice                FRA    3:49:11  3:48:11    1639.-M35
   7449. Loskant Mario                GER    3:49:35  3:48:12    1816.-M40
   7450. Ydesen Peter                 DEN    3:51:36  3:48:13    1817.-M40
   7451. Pedersen Palle               DEN    3:50:31  3:48:13     763.-M20
   7452. Bolander Mattias             SWE    3:51:52  3:48:13    1818.-M40
   7453. Chell Matthew                GBR    3:51:02  3:48:14     764.-M20
   7454. Vogt Wolfgang                GER    3:48:41  3:48:14    1819.-M40
   7455. Küster Matthias              GER    3:49:21  3:48:14    1820.-M40
   7456. Weber Michael                GER    3:50:51  3:48:14    1640.-M35
   7457. Matthies Christian           GER    3:50:51  3:48:15    1228.-M45
   7458. Kneiding Dieter              GER    3:51:17  3:48:15     625.-M50
   7459. Hauet Yvo                    NED    3:50:50  3:48:15    1015.-M30
   7460. Heitel Wilfried              GER    3:50:36  3:48:16     242.-M55
   7461. Weiß Rüdiger                 GER    3:48:32  3:48:16    1229.-M45
   7462. Gais Josef                   GER    3:51:15  3:48:16    1641.-M35
   7463. Scholz Hermann-Josef         GER    3:51:54  3:48:17     243.-M55
   7464. Hough Robert                 GBR    3:52:13  3:48:17     765.-M20
   7465. Köhler Thomas                GER    3:50:27  3:48:17    1821.-M40
   7466. Erfkamp Norbert              GER    3:48:51  3:48:18    1822.-M40
   7467. Möller Sebastian             GER    3:52:32  3:48:18     766.-M20
   7468. Parker Nathan                GBR    3:48:30  3:48:18     767.-M20
   7469. Längricht Andreas            GER    3:49:18  3:48:19     768.-M20
   7470. Aagaard Christensen Claus    DEN    3:53:02  3:48:19    1642.-M35
   7471. Neuhaus Jens                 GER    3:51:25  3:48:19     769.-M20
   7472. Mayer Patric                 GER    3:51:25  3:48:20    1643.-M35
   7473. Wijnker Peter                NED    3:49:29  3:48:20    1823.-M40
   7474. Griesse Roland               GER    3:49:32  3:48:20    1016.-M30
   7475. Ilter Ronny                  GER    3:51:03  3:48:20    1824.-M40
   7476. Niemöller Lorenz             GER    3:52:02  3:48:20    1644.-M35
   7477. Dimmel Lukas                 AUT    3:50:05  3:48:20     770.-M20
   7478. Bleicher Uwe                 GER    3:50:39  3:48:21     626.-M50
   7479. Guimaraes Manoel             BRA    3:49:34  3:48:21    1825.-M40
   7480. Markmiller Sebastian         GER    3:51:40  3:48:21     771.-M20
   7481. Gisler Georg                 SUI    3:49:52  3:48:21    1826.-M40
   7482. Kondziela Johannes           GER    3:49:30  3:48:22    1230.-M45
   7483. Steckel Manfred              GER    3:48:27  3:48:22     627.-M50
   7484. Gielen Michel                BEL    3:50:01  3:48:22    1231.-M45
   7485. Dahl J?rgen                  DEN    3:52:07  3:48:23    1827.-M40
   7486. Kavsman Henrik               DEN    3:51:30  3:48:23    1645.-M35
   7487. Emmel Markus                 GER    3:49:58  3:48:23    1645.-M35
   7488. Kammleiter Norbert           GER    3:49:11  3:48:23    1828.-M40
   7489. Haeder Kai                   GER    3:50:24  3:48:23    1232.-M45
   7490. Richter Bernd                GER    3:50:14  3:48:23    1647.-M35
   7491. Priebe Michael               GER    3:50:10  3:48:24     628.-M50
   7492. Stegemann Nikolaus           GER    3:49:43  3:48:24    1829.-M40
   7493. Bäz Torsten                  GER    3:50:44  3:48:24    1830.-M40
   7494. Guignouard Eric              FRA    3:50:45  3:48:24    1831.-M40
   7495. Engelund Jens Ulrik          DEN    3:49:15  3:48:24     629.-M50
   7496. Seitz Axel                   GER    3:50:12  3:48:24    1832.-M40
   7497. Rohn Andreas                 GER    3:53:03  3:48:24    1833.-M40
   7498. Ludick Isak                  RSA    3:51:10  3:48:24    1233.-M45
   7499. van Noije Chris              NED    3:52:50  3:48:25    1834.-M40
   7500. Pannatier Pierre             SUI    3:48:35  3:48:25    1834.-M40
   7501. Ebert Rainer                 GER    3:51:05  3:48:26    1836.-M40
   7502. Schell Timon                 GER    3:50:12  3:48:26     772.-M20
   7503. Koday Thomas                 FRA    3:48:42  3:48:26    1017.-M30
   7504. Beauvoir Pascal              GER    3:51:09  3:48:26    1648.-M35
   7505. Hoffmann Holger              GER    3:51:09  3:48:26    1837.-M40
   7506. Sanders Richard              NED    3:50:10  3:48:27    1234.-M45
   7507. Chua Joo Ming                SIN    3:52:09  3:48:27    1018.-M30
   7508. Foerste Thomas               GER    3:50:24  3:48:27    1235.-M45
   7509. Kirchner Uwe                 GER    3:50:06  3:48:27    1838.-M40
   7510. Schlichting Danny            GER    3:51:36  3:48:27     773.-M20
   7511. Pellio Christoph             GER    3:51:59  3:48:28    1236.-M45
   7512. Christensen Jonas            DEN    3:52:36  3:48:28      27.-M18
   7513. Tamminga Mark                NED    3:49:15  3:48:29    1839.-M40
   7514. Schmerling Nick              GER    3:51:09  3:48:29     774.-M20
   7515. Schulte Bernhard             GER    3:49:23  3:48:29     630.-M50
   7516. Rose Pascal                  FRA    3:50:44  3:48:29    1237.-M45
   7517. Wass Peter                   DEN    3:49:17  3:48:29    1840.-M40
   7518. Jensen Gert                  DEN    3:51:51  3:48:29    1841.-M40
   7519. Scheer Dierk                 GER    3:49:12  3:48:31    1842.-M40
   7520. Ion William                  GBR    3:50:45  3:48:31    1238.-M45
   7521. Macmillan Ian                AUS    3:52:19  3:48:31    1019.-M30
   7522. Leitze Andreas               GER    3:53:06  3:48:31     775.-M20
   7523. Muittari Mikael              FIN    3:49:32  3:48:31    1843.-M40
   7524. Lunding-S?rensen Klavs       DEN    3:48:54  3:48:31    1020.-M30
   7525. Mainzer Estarellas Enrique   ESP    3:50:13  3:48:32    1844.-M40
   7526. Schacht Mathias              GER    3:52:48  3:48:32     776.-M20
   7527. Koch Hannes                  GER    3:51:09  3:48:32     777.-M20
   7528. Nielsen Jens Ulrik           DEN    3:50:54  3:48:32    1021.-M30
   7529. Löffler Steffen              GER    3:49:01  3:48:32    1649.-M35
   7530. Baumeister Alberto           VEN    3:48:35  3:48:32    1845.-M40
   7531. Lingens Thomas               GER    3:50:40  3:48:32    1239.-M45
   7532. Gilbert Stephen              GBR    3:49:32  3:48:33     778.-M20
   7533. Cappelen Tom                 DEN    3:52:23  3:48:33    1022.-M30
   7534. Perez Ignacio                ESP    3:52:08  3:48:33    1023.-M30
   7535. Schulz Heiko                 GER    3:49:23  3:48:34    1240.-M45
   7536. Nielsen Nikolaj              DEN    3:53:11  3:48:34    1650.-M35
   7537. Poulsen Bo Pode              DEN    3:48:38  3:48:34     631.-M50
   7538. Böge Rico                    GER    3:49:48  3:48:35    1846.-M40
   7539. Frischauf Othmar             AUT    3:49:45  3:48:35     632.-M50
   7540. Weber Florian Christian      GER    3:51:54  3:48:35     779.-M20
   7541. Ostheimer Rolf               GER    3:49:25  3:48:35    1024.-M30
   7542. Serzisko Thomas              GER    3:49:50  3:48:35    1025.-M30
   7543. Agustín Jimenez Vazquez      ESP    3:50:47  3:48:35    1651.-M35
   7544. Zeckra Mario                 GER    3:49:16  3:48:35     780.-M20
   7545. Cilliano Nunzio              ITA    3:53:04  3:48:35     633.-M50
   7546. Mazurkiewicz Andreas         GER    3:51:18  3:48:36    1652.-M35
   7547. Rudolph Artur                GER    3:52:52  3:48:36     634.-M50
   7548. Neff Lothar                  GER    3:50:13  3:48:36     635.-M50
   7549. Ross David                   CAN    3:49:46  3:48:36    1241.-M45
   7550. Förster Lars                 GER    3:48:41  3:48:36     781.-M20
   7551. Westheide Axel               GER    3:50:10  3:48:37     244.-M55
   7552. Schodrowski Matthias         GER    3:48:57  3:48:37    1847.-M40
   7553. Frey Stefan                  GER    3:51:08  3:48:37    1848.-M40
   7554. Grimes Richard               GBR    3:50:18  3:48:37    1026.-M30
   7555. Mundt Thomas                 GER    3:51:49  3:48:37    1653.-M35
   7556. Linderoth Sven               SWE    3:51:42  3:48:37      79.-M60
   7557. Zsohar Martin                GER    3:49:30  3:48:37    1654.-M35
   7558. Redemann Dieter              GER    3:48:51  3:48:38    1849.-M40
   7559. Himmelstoß Manuel            GER    3:50:59  3:48:38     782.-M20
   7560. Grochocki Wojciech           POL    3:50:45  3:48:39       3.-M70
   7561. Schneider Frank              SUI    3:49:40  3:48:39    1655.-M35
   7562. Nerlich Axel                 GER    3:52:26  3:48:39    1242.-M45
   7563. Bullens Pieter               NED    3:49:11  3:48:39    1656.-M35
   7564. Schröder Ralf                GER    3:49:24  3:48:39    1243.-M45
   7565. Steiner Horst                AUT    3:53:05  3:48:39     636.-M50
   7566. Gottschall Ullrich           GER    3:50:23  3:48:39    1850.-M40
   7567. Hübner Martin                GER    3:52:00  3:48:39     637.-M50
   7568. Grüring Stefan               SUI    3:49:18  3:48:40     245.-M55
   7569. Grzegorz Gebski              POL    3:52:30  3:48:40    1851.-M40
   7570. Pufke Herold                 GER    3:50:12  3:48:40    1852.-M40
   7571. Bathe Lothar                 GER    3:48:51  3:48:41      21.-M65
   7572. Meins Moritz                 GER    3:52:21  3:48:41    1853.-M40
   7573. Greiner Thomas               GER    3:52:09  3:48:41     783.-M20
   7574. Olsson Paul                  SWE    3:53:02  3:48:42    1657.-M35
   7575. Stammler Frank               GER    3:52:00  3:48:42    1854.-M40
   7576. Pilawa Mario                 GER    3:52:36  3:48:42    1027.-M30
   7577. Gruszczynski Wojciech        POL    3:50:09  3:48:42     246.-M55
   7578. Lehnert Erik                 GER    3:50:26  3:48:42    1028.-M30
   7579. Roche Jan-Philipp            GER    3:55:39  3:48:42      28.-M18
   7580. Braunseis Jens               GER    3:49:29  3:48:42    1244.-M45
   7581. Peters Carsten               GER    3:52:25  3:48:43    1855.-M40
   7582. Wride Christopher            GBR    3:54:44  3:48:43    1245.-M45
   7583. Jurack Frank                 GER    3:53:33  3:48:43    1246.-M45
   7584. Möhr Norbert                 GER    3:52:23  3:48:43    1856.-M40
   7585. Büsching Heino               GER    3:51:27  3:48:44    1857.-M40
   7586. Hoffmann Günther             GER    3:49:13  3:48:44    1858.-M40
   7587. Koppelman Hans               NED    3:51:12  3:48:44     638.-M50
   7588. Mietz Richard                GER    3:49:05  3:48:45     784.-M20
   7589. Laurent Divaret              FRA    3:49:40  3:48:45    1859.-M40
   7590. Braatz Hartmut               GER    3:50:49  3:48:45    1247.-M45
   7591. Larsen Peter K.              DEN    3:50:15  3:48:45    1860.-M40
   7592. Walther Philipp              GER    3:50:40  3:48:45    1029.-M30
   7593. Ena Roberto                  BEL    3:49:01  3:48:46     785.-M20
   7594. Hachmeister Michael          GER    3:52:56  3:48:46    1861.-M40
   7595. Bertscheit Wolfgang          GER    3:50:11  3:48:46    1248.-M45
   7596. Kappes Stefan                GER    3:50:52  3:48:46    1862.-M40
   7597. Fuchs Holger                 GER    3:53:04  3:48:46     247.-M55
   7598. Lauber Wolfgang              GER    3:52:47  3:48:46     639.-M50
   7599. Dolfen Stefan                GER    3:52:59  3:48:46    1249.-M45
   7600. Siegel Tobias                GER    3:53:44  3:48:47    1658.-M35
   7601. Macik Joachim                GER    3:51:25  3:48:47     640.-M50
   7602. Rouzic Michel                FRA    3:49:51  3:48:47    1863.-M40
   7603. Hartwig Andreas              GER    3:49:13  3:48:48    1864.-M40
   7604. Dorant Theo                  GER    3:52:32  3:48:48    1865.-M40
   7605. Laireiter Stefan             AUT    3:51:11  3:48:48    1030.-M30
   7606. Koch Stephan                 GER    3:52:36  3:48:48    1659.-M35
   7607. Povoli Diego                 GER    3:52:49  3:48:48    1250.-M45
   7608. Ewald Frank                  GER    3:49:58  3:48:49    1251.-M45
   7609. Dreisewerd Reinhold          GER    3:51:39  3:48:49    1252.-M45
   7610. Mayer Gallus                 SUI    3:52:01  3:48:49     248.-M55
   7611. Zagratzki Jonas              GER    3:50:09  3:48:50     786.-M20
   7612. Kluge Valentin               GER    3:52:30  3:48:50     787.-M20
   7613. Ritterbusch Daniel           GER    3:51:53  3:48:51     788.-M20
   7614. Auchter Dietmar              GER    3:50:47  3:48:51    1031.-M30
   7615. Buenger Ralf                 GER    3:52:57  3:48:51    1660.-M35
   7616. Schmidt Peter Werner         GER    3:49:23  3:48:51    1253.-M45
   7617. Pusch André                  GER    3:52:24  3:48:51    1661.-M35
   7618. Tensi Klaus                  GER    3:50:05  3:48:51     249.-M55
   7619. Hafkamp Raymond              NED    3:50:55  3:48:51    1866.-M40
   7620. Boldt Jan Frederik           GER    3:51:08  3:48:52     789.-M20
   7621. Porsch Lasse                 GER    3:51:09  3:48:53    1032.-M30
   7622. Coll Escolano Gines          ESP    3:50:09  3:48:53    1867.-M40
   7623. Versteeg Hans                NED    3:49:05  3:48:53    1868.-M40
   7624. Kjaer Laulund Thomas         DEN    3:52:05  3:48:54    1033.-M30
   7625. Zenglein Jessie              GER    3:51:41  3:48:54    1034.-M30
   7626. Nees Wolfgang                GER    3:53:38  3:48:54    1254.-M45
   7627. Cruz Vincent                 SUI    3:50:02  3:48:54     641.-M50
   7628. Brechlin Michael             GER    3:49:18  3:48:54    1255.-M45
   7629. Pippow Ralf                  GER    3:50:20  3:48:54    1662.-M35
   7630. Berger Matthias              GER    3:51:54  3:48:55    1663.-M35
   7631. Kist Herbert                 GER    3:51:59  3:48:56    1256.-M45
   7632. Albers Jörg                  GER    3:52:07  3:48:57    1257.-M45
   7633. Lauter Jost                  GER    3:50:24  3:48:57    1664.-M35
   7634. Bouwman Elger                NED    3:52:45  3:48:57     790.-M20
   7635. Müller Hans-Volker           GER    3:50:53  3:48:57    1869.-M40
   7636. Diederichs Wolfgang          GER    3:55:21  3:48:59    1870.-M40
   7637. Sacharowitz Axel             GER    3:51:41  3:48:59    1035.-M30
   7638. Einhauser Daniel             GER    3:49:30  3:48:59    1665.-M35
   7639. Homm Manfred                 AUT    3:50:48  3:48:59    1258.-M45
   7640. Seum Hans Erich              GER    3:50:54  3:49:00     642.-M50
   7641. Hoffmann Markus              GER    3:53:49  3:49:00    1036.-M30
   7642. Berger Robin                 GER    3:49:44  3:49:01     791.-M20
   7643. Jalkanen Jyrki               FIN    3:51:14  3:49:01    1259.-M45
   7644. Pedersen Kent Bohn           DEN    3:52:02  3:49:01     792.-M20
   7645. S?rensen Jesper              DEN    3:50:17  3:49:01    1260.-M45
   7646. van Doodewaard Marcel        NED    3:49:10  3:49:02    1871.-M40
   7647. Noonan Ken                   IRL    3:50:18  3:49:03     793.-M20
   7648. Kindler Thomas               GER    3:51:41  3:49:03    1261.-M45
   7649. Tröster Dieter               GER    3:51:21  3:49:04     643.-M50
   7650. Danicke Thomas               GER    3:51:59  3:49:04     644.-M50
   7651. Stielow Jacek                POL    3:49:15  3:49:04    1666.-M35
   7652. Romero Salado Jose           ESP    3:54:56  3:49:04    1872.-M40
   7653. Grösche Jürgen               GER    3:53:26  3:49:04     645.-M50
   7654. Uustalu Ilari                FIN    3:50:03  3:49:04    1873.-M40
   7655. Bergen Dennis                DEN    3:50:12  3:49:04    1037.-M30
   7656. Lichter Jörg                 GER    3:51:09  3:49:04    1667.-M35
   7657. Tham Quy                     GBR    3:50:15  3:49:04    1668.-M35
   7658. Jakobsen Poul Erik           DEN    3:50:37  3:49:05    1262.-M45
   7659. Michaelis Olaf               GER    3:51:30  3:49:05     794.-M20
   7660. Jenne Hans-Jörg              GER    3:52:31  3:49:05     646.-M50
   7661. Mayrl Robert                 ITA    3:50:17  3:49:05    1263.-M45
   7662. Hanf Raymond                 BEL    3:52:30  3:49:05     250.-M55
   7663. Michaelis Benno              GER    3:50:12  3:49:05    1264.-M45
   7664. Rombach Mathias              GER    3:51:45  3:49:06    1038.-M30
   7665. Toussaint Christoph          GER    3:50:04  3:49:06    1669.-M35
   7666. Ludwig Johannes              GER    3:49:55  3:49:06    1265.-M45
   7667. Werner Mirko                 GER    3:50:02  3:49:07    1670.-M35
   7668. Herrel Jürgen                GER    3:53:02  3:49:07    1266.-M45
   7669. Zulus Karl                   AUT    3:54:00  3:49:07    1671.-M35
   7670. Ulbrich Tim-Felix            GER    3:53:40  3:49:07     795.-M20
   7671. Seifert Bernd                GER    3:50:48  3:49:07    1874.-M40
   7672. Kitzig Holger                GER    3:51:58  3:49:08      80.-M60
   7673. Körner Stefan                GER    3:51:34  3:49:09    1039.-M30
   7674. Gruß Ralf                    GER    3:50:15  3:49:09    1267.-M45
   7675. Franzke Jens                 GER    3:52:25  3:49:10    1875.-M40
   7676. Fuchs Jean Yves              FRA    3:51:35  3:49:10    1672.-M35
   7677. De Jong Wim                  NED    3:52:25  3:49:10     647.-M50
   7678. Fuhrmann Georg               GER    3:50:56  3:49:10    1268.-M45
   7679. Chivers Richard              GBR    3:50:36  3:49:11     251.-M55
   7680. Wörner Bernhard              GER    3:51:29  3:49:12    1876.-M40
   7681. Wilhelm Magnus Siegfried     GER    3:49:29  3:49:12    1877.-M40
   7682. Danckert Jakob               GER    3:50:36  3:49:12     796.-M20
   7683. Supie Philippe               FRA    3:50:16  3:49:12    1269.-M45
   7684. Bergholz Peter A.            GER    3:50:27  3:49:12     648.-M50
   7685. Gilsebach Frank              GER    3:50:45  3:49:12    1040.-M30
   7686. Schapka Paul                 GER    3:53:11  3:49:12     649.-M50
   7687. Whalley Simon                GBR    3:51:47  3:49:12    1878.-M40
   7688. Lessanutti Bruno             ITA    3:49:15  3:49:12      81.-M60
   7689. Franssen Heiner              GER    3:51:23  3:49:13    1879.-M40
   7690. Zeni Giorgio                 ITA    3:49:23  3:49:13    1270.-M45
   7691. Freilinger Hans-Jürgen       GER    3:50:20  3:49:14    1673.-M35
   7692. Willhardt Volker             GER    3:52:22  3:49:14    1880.-M40
   7693. Antille Pierre-André         SUI    3:51:03  3:49:14    1271.-M45
   7694. Bauer Hubert                 GER    3:52:39  3:49:14    1272.-M45
   7695. Tubbesing Jörg               GER    3:54:04  3:49:14    1881.-M40
   7696. Witt Timo                    GER    3:50:55  3:49:14     797.-M20
   7697. Pinckert John                GER    3:49:27  3:49:14    1041.-M30
   7698. Omerovic Denis               BSH    3:52:39  3:49:14    1674.-M35
   7699. Frasson Marco Antonio        SUI    3:52:39  3:49:15     650.-M50
   7700. Hagensen Flemming            DEN    3:49:24  3:49:15    1882.-M40
   7701. Rosenlund Ejler              DEN    3:52:43  3:49:15    1273.-M45
   7702. Broustbo Carsten             DEN    3:49:47  3:49:15    1042.-M30
   7703. Weigandt Roger               GER    3:52:44  3:49:16    1675.-M35
   7704. Krenzien Felix               GER    3:50:40  3:49:16     798.-M20
   7705. Hoser Florian                GER    3:50:37  3:49:16    1043.-M30
   7706. Höhn Martin                  GER    3:50:25  3:49:17    1044.-M30
   7707. Müller-Heckelmann Günter     GER    3:49:36  3:49:17     651.-M50
   7708. Wiesner Mathias              GER    3:50:40  3:49:17     799.-M20
   7709. Poguntke Jens                GER    3:52:18  3:49:19    1883.-M40
   7710. Strutz Armin                 GER    3:50:33  3:49:19    1676.-M35
   7711. Fluri Josef                  SUI    3:50:08  3:49:19    1884.-M40
   7712. Steil Thomas                 GER    3:52:31  3:49:19    1885.-M40
   7713. Ley Helmut                   GER    3:51:36  3:49:19      82.-M60
   7714. Döring Rainer                GER    3:52:40  3:49:19     652.-M50
   7715. Sauer Theo                   GER    3:50:06  3:49:20     653.-M50
   7716. Andersen Hans-Ulrich         GER    3:53:24  3:49:20    1677.-M35
   7717. Follmann Henrik              GER    3:50:47  3:49:20    1677.-M35
   7718. Schober Thomas               GER    3:51:02  3:49:20    1886.-M40
   7719. Althaus Harald               GER    3:49:28  3:49:20     654.-M50
   7720. Gehrig Heinz                 SUI    3:50:18  3:49:20     655.-M50
   7721. Kulas Jörg                   GER    3:52:17  3:49:20    1887.-M40
   7722. Hofmann Raymond              SUI    3:50:38  3:49:21    1679.-M35
   7723. Chmielewski Robert           POL    3:52:50  3:49:21    1680.-M35
   7724. Gitzbrecht Reiko             GER    3:57:16  3:49:21    1681.-M35
   7725. Rieger Marcus                GER    3:50:52  3:49:21    1045.-M30
   7726. Boekstiegel Heiko            GER    3:49:26  3:49:22    1888.-M40
   7727. van der Linden Ko            NED    3:54:14  3:49:22    1274.-M45
   7728. Moosburger Rudolf            GER    3:53:02  3:49:22    1682.-M35
   7729. Freund Robert                GER    3:54:35  3:49:22     800.-M20
   7730. Sondeland Einar              NOR    3:52:21  3:49:22     252.-M55
   7731. Keitel Thomas                GER    3:53:09  3:49:23     801.-M20
   7732. Schlüter Frank               GER    3:49:49  3:49:23    1275.-M45
   7733. Schlüter Hendrik             GER    3:51:24  3:49:23    1046.-M30
   7734. Ferreira William             BRA    3:50:11  3:49:24    1683.-M35
   7735. Schnatbaum Karsten           GER    3:51:41  3:49:24    1684.-M35
   7736. Labberton Johan              NED    3:49:51  3:49:24    1889.-M40
   7737. Meininger Heinrich           GER    3:51:43  3:49:24    1890.-M40
   7738. Canellas Luis                ESP    3:51:20  3:49:25    1047.-M30
   7739. De Kruif Robert              NED    3:50:15  3:49:25    1685.-M35
   7740. Soerensen Hans Henrik        DEN    3:49:49  3:49:25    1048.-M30
   7741. Honigmann Bernhard           GER    3:50:38  3:49:26     656.-M50
   7742. Kankelborg Henrik Jong       DEN    3:52:14  3:49:26    1049.-M30
   7743. Ostmeyer Martin              GER    3:52:44  3:49:26    1050.-M30
   7744. Ziegler Benno                GER    3:53:10  3:49:26    1686.-M35
   7745. Klebe Erich                  GER    3:53:14  3:49:27     802.-M20
   7746. Eggers Christian             GER    3:56:15  3:49:27     803.-M20
   7747. Hesselager Michael Brix      DEN    3:52:41  3:49:27     804.-M20
   7748. Vogel Florian                GER    3:50:16  3:49:27    1687.-M35
   7749. Roskjaer Thomas              DEN    3:51:52  3:49:27    1051.-M30
   7750. Radmanesch Alborz            GER    3:52:22  3:49:27     805.-M20
   7751. Inglis Gary                  GBR    3:49:42  3:49:27    1688.-M35
   7752. Tikalski Jan                 GER    3:51:14  3:49:27     806.-M20
   7753. Fragge Jörg                  GER    3:50:09  3:49:28    1052.-M30
   7754. Poschacher Wilfried          GER    3:53:20  3:49:28     253.-M55
   7755. Winther Mads                 DEN    3:52:38  3:49:28    1689.-M35
   7756. Goll Julian                  GER    3:50:41  3:49:29     807.-M20
   7757. Hoersch Heiner               GER    3:52:03  3:49:30    1891.-M40
   7758. Nielsen Thomas Herping       DEN    3:52:21  3:49:30     808.-M20
   7759. Olschewski Holger            GER    3:51:47  3:49:30    1690.-M35
   7760. Caffell Ross                 GBR    3:49:56  3:49:31    1053.-M30
   7761. Klemm Andreas                GER    3:51:02  3:49:31    1892.-M40
   7762. Will Falko                   GER    3:51:25  3:49:31     254.-M55
   7763. Partanen Matti               FIN    3:51:21  3:49:31     657.-M50
   7764. Meyer Thomas                 GER    3:51:23  3:49:32    1276.-M45
   7765. Barth Ulrich                 GER    3:50:35  3:49:32    1277.-M45
   7766. Huber Holger                 GER    3:50:30  3:49:32    1691.-M35
   7767. Meser Torsten                GER    3:53:19  3:49:33    1893.-M40
   7768. Herholz Volkmar              GER    3:52:03  3:49:33    1692.-M35
   7769. Kasten Thomas                GER    3:53:44  3:49:34    1278.-M45
   7770. Böttger Matthias             GER    3:51:54  3:49:34    1054.-M30
   7771. Steinhüser Egbert            GER    3:53:26  3:49:34    1054.-M30
   7772. Stoehr Albert                GER    3:50:12  3:49:34    1894.-M40
   7773. Hartmann Patrik              GER    3:51:39  3:49:34    1056.-M30
   7774. Trede Volker                 GER    3:52:19  3:49:34    1895.-M40
   7775. Holle Helmut                 GER    3:51:36  3:49:35    1693.-M35
   7776. Rattay Michael               GER    3:53:29  3:49:35    1896.-M40
   7777. Brand Lothar                 GER    3:54:15  3:49:35     658.-M50
   7778. Windisch Walter              AUT    3:51:10  3:49:36     659.-M50
   7779. Wessel Christian             GER    3:51:35  3:49:36    1897.-M40
   7780. Dunkel Joachim               GER    3:50:34  3:49:36    1279.-M45
   7781. Quilisch Tobias              GER    3:52:06  3:49:36    1898.-M40
   7782. Firnkes Bernhard             GER    3:52:22  3:49:37     660.-M50
   7783. Deckers Jürgen               GER    3:51:14  3:49:37    1899.-M40
   7784. Lohse Torsten                GER    3:50:54  3:49:37    1900.-M40
   7785. Knobloch Udo                 GER    3:51:35  3:49:37    1280.-M45
   7786. Hössle Achim                 GER    3:52:22  3:49:37    1280.-M45
   7787. Tennie Arndt                 GER    3:49:55  3:49:37    1694.-M35
   7788. Selle Florian                GER    3:53:07  3:49:38     809.-M20
   7789. Maass Dirk                   GER    3:50:54  3:49:38    1057.-M30
   7790. Niedzwetzki Michael          GER    3:51:38  3:49:38    1901.-M40
   7791. Simon Guntram                GER    3:49:59  3:49:38     255.-M55
   7792. Carrel Patrick               FRA    3:49:55  3:49:38     256.-M55
   7793. Boehm Christian              AUT    3:54:17  3:49:39    1282.-M45
   7794. Putnik Mihael-Gerhard        CRO    3:52:15  3:49:39     810.-M20
   7795. Stohr Fridolin               GER    3:49:46  3:49:39    1283.-M45
   7796. Álvarez Félix                ESP    3:52:53  3:49:39      83.-M60
   7797. Joenler Morten               DEN    3:52:11  3:49:40    1902.-M40
   7798. Grzeschik Peter              GER    3:51:42  3:49:40    1903.-M40
   7799. Cisinski Cyril               FRA    3:50:47  3:49:40    1904.-M40
   7800. Meister Jochen               GER    3:51:44  3:49:40    1695.-M35
   7801. Kuntscher Alfred             GER    3:49:49  3:49:40     661.-M50
   7802. Gerlach Gerald               GER    3:52:48  3:49:41    1284.-M45
   7803. Treebus Robert-Jan           NED    3:51:35  3:49:41    1058.-M30
   7804. Panzer Thomas                GER    3:51:34  3:49:41    1905.-M40
   7805. Graßl Gregor                 GER    3:55:17  3:49:41     811.-M20
   7806. Jörgens Ralf                 GER    3:57:21  3:49:42    1696.-M35
   7807. Albrecht Alexander           GER    3:53:56  3:49:42    1059.-M30
   7808. Toll Steffen                 GER    3:51:39  3:49:42    1060.-M30
   7809. Degen Michael                GER    3:49:56  3:49:42    1906.-M40
   7810. Schuhmann Ralf               GER    3:51:20  3:49:43    1907.-M40
   7811. Meinecke Marcel              GER    3:51:57  3:49:43    1061.-M30
   7812. Menges Jürgen                GER    3:51:03  3:49:43    1285.-M45
   7813. Michel Christoph             GER    3:52:16  3:49:43    1286.-M45
   7814. Brauer Matthias              GER    3:52:17  3:49:44    1062.-M30
   7815. Mahling Andreas              GER    3:51:33  3:49:45     662.-M50
   7816. Schmidt Eberhard             GER    3:50:07  3:49:45    1908.-M40
   7817. Niebuhr Bernd                GER    3:51:30  3:49:45    1697.-M35
   7818. Nauroth Stefan               GER    3:51:56  3:49:45    1909.-M40
   7819. Bukvic Klaus-Peter           GER    3:50:28  3:49:45    1698.-M35
   7820. Mitchell Andrew              AUS    3:51:51  3:49:45    1699.-M35
   7821. Haase Nils                   GER    3:50:14  3:49:46     812.-M20
   7822. Claussen Edgar               GER    3:53:46  3:49:46    1287.-M45
   7823. Dengler Stephan              GER    3:52:08  3:49:46    1288.-M45
   7824. Gahrig Sirko                 GER    3:52:19  3:49:47    1063.-M30
   7825. Zerbel Frank                 GER    3:50:44  3:49:47    1700.-M35
   7826. Mueller Frank                GER    3:54:37  3:49:47    1910.-M40
   7827. Steg Thomas                  GER    3:51:11  3:49:47    1289.-M45
   7828. Hagedorn Horst               GER    3:50:29  3:49:47     257.-M55
   7829. Aydin Serkan                 TUR    3:49:57  3:49:47     813.-M20
   7830. Gehweiler Bernd              GER    3:51:36  3:49:48    1701.-M35
   7831. Langhammer Jens              GER    3:51:19  3:49:48    1290.-M45
   7832. Behnke Ralf                  GER    3:52:57  3:49:48    1702.-M35
   7833. Joergensen Henrik            DEN    3:52:14  3:49:49     814.-M20
   7834. Nilsson Rikard               SWE    3:49:55  3:49:49    1911.-M40
   7835. Rasmussen Stig               DEN    3:51:58  3:49:50    1912.-M40
   7836. Genz Torsten                 GER    3:57:18  3:49:50    1064.-M30
   7837. Flögel Stefan                GER    3:53:12  3:49:50    1703.-M35
   7838. Barth Ralf                   GER    3:50:21  3:49:50    1913.-M40
   7839. Paone Leonardo               ITA    3:53:22  3:49:50    1704.-M35
   7840. van Houten Ron               NED    3:51:55  3:49:51    1291.-M45
   7841. Krutz David                  GER    3:50:46  3:49:51    1065.-M30
   7842. Vassigh Michael              GER    3:53:37  3:49:52    1914.-M40
   7843. Moock Michael                GER    3:51:45  3:49:52    1705.-M35
   7844. Damsgaard Claus              DEN    3:53:15  3:49:52    1066.-M30
   7845. Strauß Thomas                GER    3:51:59  3:49:52    1706.-M35
   7846. Crowder Kirk                 USA    3:52:05  3:49:54    1915.-M40
   7847. Köppl Karsten                GER    3:51:02  3:49:55    1707.-M35
   7848. Flament Laurent              FRA    3:51:44  3:49:55    1708.-M35
   7849. Hartman Jakob                NED    3:52:54  3:49:55    1292.-M45
   7850. Flesch Christoph M.          GER    3:51:06  3:49:55    1293.-M45
   7851. Treichl Thomas               AUT    3:53:02  3:49:55    1916.-M40
   7852. Klemmer Boris                GER    3:50:05  3:49:55     815.-M20
   7853. Pedersen Arne                NOR    3:51:47  3:49:56     663.-M50
   7854. Davelaar Marco               NED    3:52:54  3:49:56    1067.-M30
   7855. Diertl Wolfgang              GER    3:54:01  3:49:56    1068.-M30
   7856. Körner Andreas               GER    3:51:24  3:49:56    1294.-M45
   7857. Wollweber Jürgen             GER    3:50:15  3:49:56    1295.-M45
   7858. Wohlgehagen Joachim          GER    3:54:31  3:49:56     664.-M50
   7859. Pfeiffer Helmut              GER    3:52:23  3:49:56     665.-M50
   7860. Hübner Ralf                  GER    3:53:34  3:49:56    1917.-M40
   7861. Gotsche Jörg                 GER    3:50:19  3:49:56    1918.-M40
   7862. Czora Christoph              GER    3:51:12  3:49:57     258.-M55
   7863. Namendorff Erik              GER    3:52:45  3:49:57    1919.-M40
   7864. Werner Lars                  GER    3:51:13  3:49:57     816.-M20
   7865. Mohrschladt Olaf             GER    3:54:26  3:49:57    1920.-M40
   7866. Becker Frank                 GER    3:53:29  3:49:57    1296.-M45
   7867. Fontaine Christian           GER    3:53:30  3:49:58    1921.-M40
   7868. Franke Rainer                GER    3:50:09  3:49:58    1709.-M35
   7869. Winfield David               GBR    3:52:35  3:49:58     666.-M50
   7870. Kell Michael                 GER    3:50:23  3:49:58    1710.-M35
   7871. Schroschk Karsten            GER    3:52:01  3:49:58    1711.-M35
   7872. Klotz Hans-Joachim           GER    3:50:15  3:49:59     259.-M55
   7873. Hamborg Detlef               GER    3:50:54  3:50:00    1922.-M40
   7874. Friedrich Volker             GER    3:50:53  3:50:01    1712.-M35
   7875. Sdorra Ingo                  GER    3:51:31  3:50:01    1923.-M40
   7876. Kratz Arthur                 NED    3:53:00  3:50:01    1069.-M30
   7877. Hansen Thomas Haldbo         DEN    3:53:20  3:50:01    1713.-M35
   7878. Dubrau Bernd                 GER    3:50:34  3:50:01    1714.-M35
   7879. Cutzach Stan                 FRA    3:54:17  3:50:02    1070.-M30
   7880. Kopp Martin                  GER    3:52:31  3:50:02    1297.-M45
   7881. Witzlau Egbert               GER    3:51:51  3:50:02     667.-M50
   7882. Striet Hermann               GER    3:51:58  3:50:02     668.-M50
   7883. Kawka Detlef                 GER    3:51:54  3:50:03    1298.-M45
   7884. Montanes Olivier             FRA    3:50:23  3:50:04    1715.-M35
   7885. Niklas Martin                GER    3:51:01  3:50:04    1716.-M35
   7886. Herrmann Igor                GER    3:50:44  3:50:05    1299.-M45
   7887. Dickert Uwe                  GER    3:51:30  3:50:05    1717.-M35
   7888. Brönner Thomas               GER    3:50:59  3:50:05    1924.-M40
   7889. Breitbach Bernd              GER    3:53:49  3:50:06    1925.-M40
   7890. Christian Trommenschlager    FRA    3:51:16  3:50:06     669.-M50
   7891. Fortströer Lothar            GER    3:50:59  3:50:06     817.-M20
   7892. Große Sextro Siegfried       GER    3:50:33  3:50:06    1926.-M40
   7893. Dobbertin Wolfgang           GER    3:50:46  3:50:06     670.-M50
   7894. Soulane Sa?d                 NED    3:50:11  3:50:06    1300.-M45
   7895. Steffen Christian            GER    3:55:31  3:50:06    1718.-M35
   7896. van Zonneveld Paul           NED    3:53:35  3:50:07    1927.-M40
   7897. Fischer Robert               GER    3:54:34  3:50:07     818.-M20
   7898. Kreit Axel                   GER    3:54:38  3:50:07    1719.-M35
   7899. Holst Henning                DEN    3:53:38  3:50:08    1071.-M30
   7900. Götz Manfred                 GER    3:51:10  3:50:08     671.-M50
   7901. Urquhart Alistair            GBR    3:51:21  3:50:08    1072.-M30
   7902. Tiesing Werner               GER    3:53:41  3:50:08    1301.-M45
   7903. Baumann Julian               GER    3:51:49  3:50:08     819.-M20
   7904. Feder Daniel                 GER    3:51:13  3:50:08    1302.-M45
   7905. Baumann Norbert              GER    3:51:49  3:50:08     260.-M55
   7906. Kamstra Anne                 NED    3:52:25  3:50:08     261.-M55
   7907. König Tilman                 GER    3:51:42  3:50:09    1073.-M30
   7908. Senaldi Giorgio              FRA    3:51:14  3:50:09     262.-M55
   7909. Dinger Steffen               GER    3:52:02  3:50:09     820.-M20
   7910. Bentzon Niels La Cour        DEN    3:51:16  3:50:09     672.-M50
   7911. Holland Juergen              GER    3:51:28  3:50:09      84.-M60
   7912. Gärtner Bernd                GER    3:52:56  3:50:10    1303.-M45
   7913. Harkort Kalle                GER    3:50:56  3:50:11    1304.-M45
   7914. Wecke Axel                   GER    3:51:31  3:50:11    1928.-M40
   7915. Creagh Ricardo               ESP    3:50:38  3:50:11     673.-M50
   7916. Stähler Frank                GER    3:52:11  3:50:11    1929.-M40
   7917. Göderle Hubert               AUT    3:53:33  3:50:11      85.-M60
   7918. Auersperg Franz J.           ARG    3:53:41  3:50:12     674.-M50
   7919. Imbach Beat                  SUI    3:53:10  3:50:12    1720.-M35
   7920. Schulz Birger                GER    3:50:18  3:50:12     675.-M50
   7921. Thistlethwaite Tony          GBR    3:52:20  3:50:12     676.-M50
   7922. Primdahl Claus               DEN    3:51:19  3:50:12    1074.-M30
   7923. De Rivo Alfredo              ITA    3:51:38  3:50:13    1305.-M45
   7924. Rogg Markus                  GER    3:52:06  3:50:13    1075.-M30
   7925. Salandin Luigi               ITA    3:51:38  3:50:13    1306.-M45
   7926. B.                           DEN    3:51:46  3:50:13    1930.-M40
   7927. Maksimovic Ivica             GER    3:53:48  3:50:13     677.-M50
   7928. Matthews Alvin               USA    3:51:56  3:50:14    1721.-M35
   7929. Bornhold Jörg                GER    3:53:18  3:50:14    1722.-M35
   7930. Bodilsen Martin              DEN    3:51:32  3:50:15     821.-M20
   7931. Winkler Carsten              GER    3:51:42  3:50:15    1931.-M40
   7932. Hüsges Sebastian             GER    3:50:30  3:50:15    1076.-M30
   7933. Bichlmeier Jürgen            GER    3:50:59  3:50:15    1723.-M35
   7934. Prokopp Hagen                GER    3:53:44  3:50:15    1307.-M45
   7935. Plantholz Markus             GER    3:54:25  3:50:15    1724.-M35
   7936. Mittelstädt Frank            GER    3:51:31  3:50:15    1725.-M35
   7937. Lüer Rolf                    GER    3:52:22  3:50:16      86.-M60
   7938. Vogt Michael                 GER    3:53:25  3:50:16    1932.-M40
   7939. Jakobsen Mikkel Broen        DEN    3:53:55  3:50:16      29.-M18
   7940. Bierschneider Michael        GER    3:50:58  3:50:16    1933.-M40
   7941. Thies Jürgen                 GER    3:53:56  3:50:17    1308.-M45
   7942. Kraft Richard                GER    3:51:26  3:50:18    1934.-M40
   7943. Lewandowski Grischa          GER    3:53:29  3:50:18    1726.-M35
   7944. Manstein Bodo                GER    3:53:32  3:50:18    1935.-M40
   7945. Örn Antti                    FIN    3:50:39  3:50:18    1077.-M30
   7946. Lücking Gerd                 GER    3:50:35  3:50:18    1309.-M45
   7947. Pitot Christian              FRA    3:51:13  3:50:18    1310.-M45
   7948. Köppen Michael               GER    3:53:27  3:50:19    1936.-M40
   7949. Bausch Thomas                GER    3:54:06  3:50:19    1727.-M35
   7950. Lallemand Manfred            GER    3:55:42  3:50:19     678.-M50
   7951. Daumal Laurent               FRA    3:54:56  3:50:19    1937.-M40
   7952. Veidl Burkhard               GER    3:53:25  3:50:19     263.-M55
   7953. Ziems Alexander              GER    3:55:07  3:50:19     822.-M20
   7954. Rewel Thomas                 GER    3:55:07  3:50:20     823.-M20
   7955. Kiener Michael               GER    3:51:27  3:50:20    1938.-M40
   7956. Vindal Alain                 BEL    3:53:47  3:50:20     679.-M50
   7957. Altermann Heinz              GER    3:52:06  3:50:20      87.-M60
   7958. Wittenauer Michael           GER    3:51:15  3:50:20    1311.-M45
   7959. Sinding Poulsen Peter        DEN    3:53:25  3:50:20    1078.-M30
   7960. Primdahl S?ren               DEN    3:51:27  3:50:21     264.-M55
   7961. Althoff Stefan               GER    3:54:03  3:50:21    1728.-M35
   7962. Giering Dieter               GER    3:54:02  3:50:21      88.-M60
   7963. Praml Bernhard               GER    3:52:05  3:50:21    1729.-M35
   7964. Riechmann Wolfgang           GER    3:53:32  3:50:22    1312.-M45
   7965. Del Giudice Guido            ITA    3:53:19  3:50:22    1313.-M45
   7966. van Der Laan Eugene          NED    3:52:02  3:50:24      22.-M65
   7967. Koch Achim                   GER    3:50:29  3:50:24    1730.-M35
   7968. Stumpf Helmut                GER    3:52:20  3:50:24     265.-M55
   7969. Lubosch Olaf                 GER    3:51:52  3:50:24    1939.-M40
   7970. Kasan Boris                  GER    3:51:40  3:50:25    1731.-M35
   7971. Meyer-Siegburg Werner        GER    3:51:34  3:50:25    1940.-M40
   7972. Martin Gordon                GER    3:53:29  3:50:25     824.-M20
   7973. Fischer Klaus                GER    3:52:04  3:50:25    1941.-M40
   7974. Grabowski Dirk               GER    3:53:20  3:50:26    1314.-M45
   7975. Geisel Thomas                GER    3:52:56  3:50:26    1942.-M40
   7976. Sowada Peter                 GER    3:57:09  3:50:26    1315.-M45
   7977. Schneider Martin             GER    3:51:05  3:50:26    1316.-M45
   7978. Svensson Mats                SWE    3:51:41  3:50:26    1943.-M40
   7979. Nielsen Carsten              GER    3:50:52  3:50:27    1944.-M40
   7980. Haas Volker                  GER    3:52:18  3:50:28    1945.-M40
   7981. S?rensen Mikael              DEN    3:50:43  3:50:28    1946.-M40
   7982. Knieper Michael              GER    3:50:51  3:50:28     680.-M50
   7983. Arioli Tiziano               ITA    3:52:39  3:50:28     825.-M20
   7984. Bosshard Peter               SUI    3:52:42  3:50:28    1947.-M40
   7985. Jakobsen Claus               DEN    3:53:19  3:50:29    1317.-M45
   7986. Velten Torsten               GER    3:54:59  3:50:29     826.-M20
   7987. Grimminger Wolfgang          GER    3:53:36  3:50:30    1948.-M40
   7988. Kimer Sebastian              DEN    3:52:22  3:50:30    1079.-M30
   7989. Holm Uffe                    DEN    3:51:47  3:50:31     827.-M20
   7990. Klein Andreas                GER    3:51:53  3:50:31    1732.-M35
   7991. Figueroa Rodríguez Javier    ESP    3:50:49  3:50:31    1733.-M35
   7992. Notarpietro Vito             ITA    3:52:31  3:50:31    1949.-M40
   7993. Haag Uwe                     GER    3:53:11  3:50:31    1950.-M40
   7994. Vorwerk Christian            GER    3:52:56  3:50:31    1734.-M35
   7995. Kepper Jörg                  GER    3:50:49  3:50:31    1951.-M40
   7996. Pätzold Carsten              GER    3:51:54  3:50:32    1080.-M30
   7997. Venora Luca                  ITA    3:50:57  3:50:32    1735.-M35
   7998. Bech J?rgen                  DEN    3:52:18  3:50:32    1952.-M40
   7999. Mikas Atha                   GER    3:52:11  3:50:32    1736.-M35
   8000. Malmer Mario                 GER    3:52:10  3:50:33     828.-M20
   8001. Kopp Herbert Jun.            GER    3:50:57  3:50:33    1737.-M35
   8002. Wirth Joachim                GER    3:54:49  3:50:34     829.-M20
   8003. Norman Nick                  GBR    3:52:05  3:50:34    1318.-M45
   8004. Carewicz Daniel Boris        GER    3:50:46  3:50:34    1081.-M30
   8005. Nyman Markus                 FIN    3:51:19  3:50:35     681.-M50
   8006. Santana González Alejandro   ESP    3:50:41  3:50:35    1738.-M35
   8007. Schmidt Sven                 GER    3:51:38  3:50:36    1953.-M40
   8008. Lilleor Niels                DEN    3:50:48  3:50:36    1739.-M35
   8009. Lindner Erik                 GER    3:51:58  3:50:36      89.-M60
   8010. Zang Karl-Heinz              GER    3:51:53  3:50:36     266.-M55
   8011. Williams Lee                 USA    3:54:40  3:50:37     682.-M50
   8012. Jansen Egbert                NED    3:53:34  3:50:37     683.-M50
   8013. Perez Diaz Martin            ESP    3:51:05  3:50:38    1319.-M45
   8014. Lorenz Gerd                  GER    3:50:54  3:50:38    1320.-M45
   8015. Sakuth Holger                GER    3:50:56  3:50:38    1954.-M40
   8016. Petersen Cliff               DEN    3:52:56  3:50:38    1954.-M40
   8017. Thom Tobias                  GER    3:54:58  3:50:38     830.-M20
   8018. Grzeskowiak Leszek           POL    3:52:32  3:50:38     684.-M50
   8019. Sallmann Holger              GER    3:53:06  3:50:38    1082.-M30
   8020. Bernd Lars                   GER    3:54:11  3:50:38    1740.-M35
   8021. Bleckwenn Helmut             GER    3:54:21  3:50:38    1321.-M45
   8022. Anthony Stig                 DEN    3:52:57  3:50:39    1322.-M45
   8023. Pappert Andreas              GER    3:52:25  3:50:39    1956.-M40
   8024. Meyer Günther                GER    3:54:02  3:50:40    1323.-M45
   8025. Perez Romand Miguel          FRA    3:55:28  3:50:40    1741.-M35
   8026. Eberhardt Andreas            GER    3:52:32  3:50:40    1957.-M40
   8027. Junghans Andreas             GER    3:54:59  3:50:40    1958.-M40
   8028. Koppitz Walter               GER    3:53:28  3:50:41     267.-M55
   8029. Engelbrecht Hans-Peter       GER    3:50:46  3:50:41      90.-M60
   8030. Marongiu Luigi               ITA    3:51:42  3:50:41     685.-M50
   8031. Markoc Teodor                SLO    3:52:54  3:50:41     831.-M20
   8032. Ghebreab Demsas              GER    3:52:49  3:50:41    1083.-M30
   8033. Gries Andreas                GER    3:54:11  3:50:41    1959.-M40
   8034. Dalmino Marco                ITA    3:52:10  3:50:41    1742.-M35
   8035. Henrichs Andreas             GER    3:54:45  3:50:42    1084.-M30
   8036. Kato Hiroyuki                JAP    3:54:13  3:50:42    1960.-M40
   8037. Schwerdt Lutz                GER    3:50:56  3:50:42     832.-M20
   8038. Pahl Mario                   GER    3:51:40  3:50:42    1085.-M30
   8039. Herzwurm Robert              GER    3:51:41  3:50:43    1086.-M30
   8040. Maier Joachim                GER    3:51:57  3:50:43    1087.-M30
   8041. van Riet Jaap                NED    3:52:13  3:50:43    1324.-M45
   8042. Lauritzen Gert               DEN    3:53:53  3:50:43    1325.-M45
   8043. Lorthioir Eddy               FRA    3:55:20  3:50:43    1743.-M35
   8044. Schrauth Frank               GER    3:55:01  3:50:44    1088.-M30
   8045. Ehrenhuber Klaus             GER    3:53:45  3:50:44    1089.-M30
   8046. Ert Dirk                     GER    3:51:41  3:50:44    1961.-M40
   8047. Friedrich Bernd              GER    3:51:41  3:50:44     686.-M50
   8048. Vitale Marco                 ITA    3:51:11  3:50:44    1962.-M40
   8049. Ellinger Thomas              GER    3:51:43  3:50:45    1744.-M35
   8050. Seeck Stephan                GER    3:52:39  3:50:45    1963.-M40
   8051. Huuk Axel                    GER    3:53:03  3:50:45    1090.-M30
   8052. Thatje Christian             GER    3:52:30  3:50:46     833.-M20
   8053. Netzer Andreas               GER    3:54:21  3:50:46    1091.-M30
   8054. Hildebrandt Frank            GER    3:52:40  3:50:46    1745.-M35
   8055. Fund Michel                  SUI    3:53:28  3:50:46    1964.-M40
   8056. Grittner Werner              GER    3:52:59  3:50:46    1326.-M45
   8057. Roberto Meredo               ITA    3:50:57  3:50:47      91.-M60
   8058. Schröder Hans-Joachim        GER    3:52:25  3:50:47    1327.-M45
   8059. Fischer Jens Helge           GER    3:51:08  3:50:47    1965.-M40
   8060. Wegner Frank                 GER    3:53:34  3:50:48    1746.-M35
   8061. Jendral Holger               GER    3:52:46  3:50:48    1966.-M40
   8062. Sieber Ralph                 GER    3:53:41  3:50:48    1967.-M40
   8063. Johannesen Preben            DEN    3:52:36  3:50:48    1968.-M40
   8064. Buck Martin                  GER    3:51:40  3:50:49    1747.-M35
   8065. Attard Bernard               FRA    3:55:23  3:50:49     268.-M55
   8066. Harault Sylvain              FRA    3:52:25  3:50:49    1748.-M35
   8067. Barril Patrick               FRA    3:53:06  3:50:49     269.-M55
   8068. Pautz Andreas                GER    3:52:07  3:50:50    1749.-M35
   8069. Nix Christof                 GER    3:57:21  3:50:50    1328.-M45
   8070. Grutsch Peter                AUT    3:51:50  3:50:50      23.-M65
   8071. Karl-Heinz Jost              GER    3:54:26  3:50:50    1329.-M45
   8072. Rohde Hans-Günter            GER    3:54:08  3:50:50     687.-M50
   8073. Roth Gerd                    GER    3:54:27  3:50:51    1330.-M45
   8074. Jost Herbert                 GER    3:52:05  3:50:51     688.-M50
   8075. Bauer Juergen                GER    3:51:19  3:50:51    1750.-M35
   8076. Wegner Roland                GER    3:55:24  3:50:51    1751.-M35
   8077. Hofmann Uwe                  GER    3:52:33  3:50:51    1092.-M30
   8078. Pelczarski Stefan            GER    3:51:15  3:50:51    1331.-M45
   8079. Palmer Richard               GBR    3:52:20  3:50:52    1093.-M30
   8080. Weber Christian              GER    3:52:34  3:50:54    1969.-M40
   8081. van Woerkum Peter            NED    3:52:16  3:50:54    1094.-M30
   8082. Schmiele Frank               GER    3:52:02  3:50:54     689.-M50
   8083. Moeck Andreas                GER    3:51:47  3:50:54    1332.-M45
   8084. Arndt Axel                   GER    3:52:00  3:50:54    1752.-M35
   8085. Klappert Andreas             GER    3:55:48  3:50:54    1753.-M35
   8086. Foti Renato                  CAN    3:51:19  3:50:55    1970.-M40
   8087. Hammel Thorsten              GER    3:54:13  3:50:55    1754.-M35
   8088. Kerver Andre                 NED    3:55:07  3:50:55    1333.-M45
   8089. Salbert Dirk                 GER    3:53:08  3:50:55    1971.-M40
   8090. Kretzschmar Michael          GER    3:52:35  3:50:55    1971.-M40
   8091. Eberle Andreas               GER    3:51:49  3:50:56    1973.-M40
   8092. Egger Josef                  GER    3:52:24  3:50:56     270.-M55
   8093. Siegrist Martin              SUI    3:55:35  3:50:56    1334.-M45
   8094. Donath Thomas                GER    3:51:55  3:50:56    1974.-M40
   8095. Becker Reinhard              GER    3:53:07  3:50:56    1975.-M40
   8096. Schöpfel Albert              GER    3:53:08  3:50:56    1976.-M40
   8097. Eggert Karl-Heinz            GER    3:54:12  3:50:56     690.-M50
   8098. Hartleben Wolfgang           GER    3:51:58  3:50:56      92.-M60
   8099. Hemmer Reinhard              GER    3:51:42  3:50:56      93.-M60
   8100. Chamberlain Steve            GBR    3:57:13  3:50:57     691.-M50
   8101. Lundgaard Torben             DEN    3:53:41  3:50:58    1977.-M40
   8102. Matznick Horst               GER    3:52:16  3:50:59      24.-M65
   8103. Burke Geoffrey               GBR    3:53:48  3:50:59    1978.-M40
   8104. Aldo Cornali                 ITA    3:52:01  3:50:59    1335.-M45
   8105. May Michael                  GER    3:51:04  3:50:59    1336.-M45
   8106. Kröpelin Peter               GER    3:53:45  3:50:59    1979.-M40
   8107. Keppler Stefan               GER    3:52:12  3:50:59    1755.-M35
   8108. Hamsch Oliver                GER    3:52:30  3:50:59    1756.-M35
   8109. Matczak Edward               GER    3:53:59  3:51:00     271.-M55
   8110. Freltofte Michael            DEN    3:53:30  3:51:00    1980.-M40
   8111. Laszczok Henryk              GER    3:54:47  3:51:00    1337.-M45
   8112. Lassbeck Holger              GER    3:55:42  3:51:00    1757.-M35
   8113. Kazmierczak Klaus            GER    3:53:26  3:51:00    1338.-M45
   8114. Dohmann Sven                 DEN    3:54:51  3:51:01    1981.-M40
   8115. Manewald Detlef              GER    3:54:49  3:51:01     272.-M55
   8116. Oppermann Frank              GER    3:51:17  3:51:01    1982.-M40
   8117. Claudio Briguglio            ITA    3:52:02  3:51:01     692.-M50
   8118. Liesche Benno                GER    3:54:16  3:51:01    1339.-M45
   8119. Zich Dieter                  GER    3:52:01  3:51:02     693.-M50
   8120. Moerkercke Bruno             FRA    3:52:47  3:51:02    1983.-M40
   8121. Dehmlow Marvin               GER    3:54:58  3:51:02    1984.-M40
   8122. Bader Ronald                 GER    3:51:11  3:51:02     694.-M50
   8123. Boucsein Reiner              GER    3:51:13  3:51:02    1985.-M40
   8124. Ott Thomas                   GER    3:54:20  3:51:02    1758.-M35
   8125. Holmgaard Jan                DEN    3:53:08  3:51:02    1759.-M35
   8126. Stojanovic Edward            GBR    3:53:17  3:51:03     834.-M20
   8127. Canovas Carlos               ESP    3:52:31  3:51:03    1340.-M45
   8128. Meier Franz                  SUI    3:52:23  3:51:03    1341.-M45
   8129. Ahlers Nicolas               GER    3:52:06  3:51:04     835.-M20
   8130. Gonnermann Jörg              GER    3:52:05  3:51:04    1342.-M45
   8131. Mangold Alfred               GER    3:51:24  3:51:04     695.-M50
   8132. Fuchs David                  GER    3:55:58  3:51:05    1760.-M35
   8133. Lill Helmut                  GER    3:51:11  3:51:05    1343.-M45
   8134. Vorre Casper                 DEN    3:51:38  3:51:05    1095.-M30
   8135. Cronemeyer Christian-André   GER    3:51:28  3:51:05    1096.-M30
   8136. Wisny Norbert                GER    3:54:07  3:51:06    1097.-M30
   8137. Terrier Patrick              FRA    3:52:45  3:51:06    1986.-M40
   8138. Grotz Andreas                GER    3:53:43  3:51:06    1761.-M35
   8139. Richardson Roger             GBR    3:51:53  3:51:06    1344.-M45
   8140. Wielemann Huub               NED    3:52:56  3:51:06     696.-M50
   8141. Rieger Sebastian             GER    3:51:37  3:51:07     836.-M20
   8142. Zauner Peter                 GER    3:52:43  3:51:07    1987.-M40
   8143. Menschner Michael            GER    3:52:10  3:51:07    1988.-M40
   8144. Müller Artur                 GER    3:53:50  3:51:08    1989.-M40
   8145. Lebelt Benno                 GER    3:52:57  3:51:08    1345.-M45
   8146. Dietz-Wägelein Kurt          GER    3:53:48  3:51:09     697.-M50
   8147. Pérez Carlos                 ESP    3:54:22  3:51:09    1990.-M40
   8148. Pedersen Lars M?ller         DEN    3:54:03  3:51:10    1098.-M30
   8149. Clemens Carsten              GER    3:54:35  3:51:10    1346.-M45
   8150. Frackowski Johann            GER    3:54:55  3:51:10    1347.-M45
   8151. Wörner Ralf                  GER    3:55:51  3:51:10    1762.-M35
   8152. Kaffka Michael               GER    3:54:22  3:51:11    1991.-M40
   8153. Otto Matthias                GER    3:54:45  3:51:11    1992.-M40
   8154. Ehlenz Marian                GER    3:52:24  3:51:11     837.-M20
   8155. Tofte Poul Erik              DEN    3:52:56  3:51:11     698.-M50
   8156. Amo Leonardo                 VEN    3:57:02  3:51:12    1099.-M30
   8157. Wolf Frank                   GER    3:54:44  3:51:12    1993.-M40
   8158. Atonen Meelis                EST    3:52:02  3:51:12    1993.-M40
   8159. Bromley Isaac                AUS    3:53:06  3:51:14     838.-M20
   8160. Kranz Axel                   GER    3:52:34  3:51:14    1995.-M40
   8161. Fried Andreas                GER    3:53:26  3:51:15     699.-M50
   8162. Isenberg Uwe                 GER    3:52:23  3:51:15    1763.-M35
   8163. Götze Michael                GER    3:53:39  3:51:15    1348.-M45
   8164. Bohr Erik                    GER    3:54:48  3:51:15    1349.-M45
   8165. Lykkesfeldt Jesper           DEN    3:52:14  3:51:16    1100.-M30
   8166. Siebrasse Philipp            GER    3:52:22  3:51:16     839.-M20
   8167. Bertram-Nielsen Mogens       DEN    3:53:03  3:51:16     273.-M55
   8168. Helwing Dirk                 GER    3:53:22  3:51:17    1996.-M40
   8169. Stuhr Karl-Heinz             GER    3:54:42  3:51:17     700.-M50
   8170. Ebert Markus                 GER    3:53:00  3:51:17    1101.-M30
   8171. Jaschke Thomas               GER    3:51:24  3:51:18    1350.-M45
   8172. Zechlin Ingmar               GER    3:55:52  3:51:18     840.-M20
   8173. Villing Roland               GER    3:51:50  3:51:18    1351.-M45
   8174. Esken Wilfried               GER    3:54:04  3:51:18    1997.-M40
   8175. Spitzer Franz                GER    3:53:46  3:51:18    1352.-M45
   8176. Minkus Günter                GER    3:52:02  3:51:18    1353.-M45
   8177. Myhre Kaspar Flindt          DEN    3:51:33  3:51:18    1102.-M30
   8178. Eyland Gísli                 ISI    3:52:34  3:51:18     841.-M20
   8179. Lehmann Heiko                GER    3:55:43  3:51:18    1764.-M35
   8180. Gilgen Alfred                SUI    3:52:55  3:51:18     701.-M50
   8181. Skarzynski Janusz            POL    3:51:27  3:51:19    1998.-M40
   8182. Cerny Christian              AUT    3:56:12  3:51:19     842.-M20
   8183. Knauber Alexander            GER    3:54:36  3:51:19    1765.-M35
   8184. Leister Hans                 GER    3:57:35  3:51:19     702.-M50
   8185. Pieske Alexander             GER    3:51:37  3:51:20    1999.-M40
   8186. Muttoni Antonio              ITA    3:51:30  3:51:20    1354.-M45
   8187. Hemminger Walter             GER    3:51:43  3:51:20     274.-M55
   8188. Kyrning Michael              DEN    3:53:44  3:51:20    2000.-M40
   8189. Roige Joan Maria             ESP    3:54:49  3:51:21     703.-M50
   8190. Shurlin Michael              GBR    3:52:03  3:51:21    2001.-M40
   8191. Grajetzki Dieter             GER    3:53:22  3:51:21     704.-M50
   8192. Eberhard Friesch             GER    3:52:17  3:51:22     275.-M55
   8193. Dietzel Ronald               GER    3:51:26  3:51:22     705.-M50
   8194. Twardon Thomas               GER    3:52:14  3:51:23    1766.-M35
   8195. Kahr Martin                  GER    3:55:57  3:51:23    2002.-M40
   8196. Evers Johannes               GER    3:54:42  3:51:23    1355.-M45
   8197. Perlak Friedrich             AUT    3:51:46  3:51:24    1767.-M35
   8198. Gottsmann Fritz              GER    3:55:51  3:51:24    1356.-M45
   8199. Kluge Harald                 GER    3:53:16  3:51:24    2003.-M40
   8200. Knab Günter                  GER    3:53:24  3:51:24      25.-M65
   8201. Klamt Thomas                 GER    3:51:28  3:51:24    1357.-M45
   8202. Beikert Erwin                GER    3:56:35  3:51:25     276.-M55
   8203. Heller Alfred                SUI    3:57:01  3:51:25    2004.-M40
   8204. Ceriani Massimo              ITA    3:54:07  3:51:25    1358.-M45
   8205. Mißling Klaus-Dieter         GER    3:55:17  3:51:25    1359.-M45
   8206. Hampel Christoph             GER    3:55:16  3:51:26     843.-M20
   8207. Budnik Petr                  RUS    3:52:55  3:51:26     277.-M55
   8208. Martin Steffen               GER    3:54:21  3:51:26    1103.-M30
   8209. Lorenzet Fabrizio            ITA    3:54:07  3:51:26    2005.-M40
   8210. Steurer Paul                 AUT    3:53:44  3:51:26    2006.-M40
   8211. Biza Jaroslav                CZE    3:55:20  3:51:26     706.-M50
   8212. Mintern Richard              GBR    3:57:15  3:51:26    2007.-M40
   8213. Reuhl Thomas                 GER    3:52:28  3:51:27    1360.-M45
   8214. Oberwinkler Manfred          AUT    3:53:45  3:51:27    1361.-M45
   8215. Schultz Lars                 DEN    3:52:59  3:51:27    1104.-M30
   8216. Klein Gerhard                GER    3:53:14  3:51:27     278.-M55
   8217. Zwantschko Bernhard          AUT    3:54:21  3:51:27    1768.-M35
   8218. Lauterbach Gerd              GER    3:53:40  3:51:27     707.-M50
   8219. Uotila Mikko                 FIN    3:52:01  3:51:28    1362.-M45
   8220. Langenbruch Lars             GER    3:55:01  3:51:28    1105.-M30
   8221. Rodekirchen Achim            GER    3:54:28  3:51:28    1363.-M45
   8222. Gapinski Wlodzimierz         POL    3:52:50  3:51:28    2008.-M40
   8223. Pape Matthias                GER    3:55:37  3:51:28    1769.-M35
   8224. Seeling Werner               GER    3:52:07  3:51:28    1364.-M45
   8225. Cox Mark                     GBR    3:55:15  3:51:29    2009.-M40
   8226. Schäfer Alexander            GER    3:52:57  3:51:30    1106.-M30
   8227. Lange Lutz                   GER    3:52:16  3:51:30    1365.-M45
   8228. Starke Uwe                   GER    3:52:40  3:51:30    2010.-M40
   8229. Griesinger Bernd             GER    3:54:57  3:51:31    1770.-M35
   8230. Delvaux Thierry              BEL    3:52:24  3:51:31    2011.-M40
   8231. Kämer Frank                  GER    3:55:46  3:51:31    1771.-M35
   8232. Squarra Andy                 GER    3:55:01  3:51:31    1107.-M30
   8233. Gross Thomas                 DEN    3:53:58  3:51:32    1108.-M30
   8234. Henskens Alex                NED    3:53:13  3:51:32    2012.-M40
   8235. Decker Jens                  GER    3:52:04  3:51:32    1772.-M35
   8236. Fernandez Mu?oz Jose         ESP    3:53:39  3:51:32    1773.-M35
   8237. Villaverde Eduardo           ESP    3:53:39  3:51:32    1109.-M30
   8238. Geiger Fred                  GER    3:54:09  3:51:33    1366.-M45
   8239. Castro Martin Bernardo Jose  ESP    3:54:25  3:51:33    2013.-M40
   8240. Fenniger Udo                 GER    3:54:28  3:51:33     279.-M55
   8241. Vigan Patrice                FRA    3:54:02  3:51:33    2014.-M40
   8242. Karlsson Richard             SWE    3:51:42  3:51:34    1367.-M45
   8243. Oschelewski Andreas          GER    3:56:31  3:51:34    2015.-M40
   8244. Kj?rsgaard Jan               DEN    3:54:09  3:51:34    1368.-M45
   8245. Zimmermann Rico              GER    3:55:09  3:51:35     844.-M20
   8246. Dietrich Ecki                GER    3:54:42  3:51:35     280.-M55
   8247. Ubach Jürgen B.              GER    3:52:37  3:51:36    1774.-M35
   8248. Janda Rudolf                 GER    3:54:09  3:51:36     708.-M50
   8249. Randall Martin               GBR    3:52:05  3:51:36    1369.-M45
   8250. Heinisch Herbert             GER    3:52:44  3:51:36    1370.-M45
   8251. Kägi Roland                  SUI    3:55:11  3:51:37    2016.-M40
   8252. Langlitz Jörg                GER    3:54:58  3:51:38    1775.-M35
   8253. Caldwell Martin              IRL    3:54:30  3:51:38    1776.-M35
   8254. Nardo Stefano                ITA    3:54:21  3:51:38    2017.-M40
   8255. Azevedo Alfredo              POR    3:56:28  3:51:39    1777.-M35
   8256. Obermann Herbert             GER    3:54:10  3:51:39     709.-M50
   8257. Bach Christoph               GER    3:52:25  3:51:39    2018.-M40
   8258. Marques Fernando             POR    3:56:27  3:51:39    2019.-M40
   8259. Nitschmann Winfried          GER    3:55:16  3:51:39    1371.-M45
   8260. Mögling Thorsten             GER    3:55:16  3:51:40    2020.-M40
   8261. Scharfe Nico                 GER    3:53:40  3:51:40    1778.-M35
   8262. Matricardi Pietro            ITA    3:56:19  3:51:40      94.-M60
   8263. Dischner Michael             GER    3:52:53  3:51:40    1372.-M45
   8264. Provito Antonio              ITA    3:52:21  3:51:41    2021.-M40
   8265. Gschwentner Markus           AUT    3:52:10  3:51:41    1110.-M30
   8266. Sauerwein-Lehr Manfred       GER    3:52:41  3:51:41     281.-M55
   8267. Sindberg Morten              DEN    3:52:18  3:51:42    1111.-M30
   8268. Thieme Sebastian             GER    3:53:05  3:51:42     845.-M20
   8269. Askew-Renaut Ben             ESP    3:53:46  3:51:42    1112.-M30
   8270. Heiniger Matthias            SUI    3:57:35  3:51:42     846.-M20
   8271. Gill Thorsten                GER    3:53:23  3:51:43    2022.-M40
   8272. Geier Frank                  GER    3:53:55  3:51:43    2023.-M40
   8273. Edwards Mark                 GBR    3:53:05  3:51:43    1113.-M30
   8274. Kisch Johannes               GER    3:54:07  3:51:44    2024.-M40
   8275. Schultz Martin               GER    3:55:40  3:51:44     282.-M55
   8276. Drat Detlef                  GER    3:54:38  3:51:44    2025.-M40
   8277. Wicovsky Klaus               GER    3:53:51  3:51:45    1373.-M45
   8278. Lindenberger Ulman           GER    3:54:52  3:51:45    1373.-M45
   8279. Balavoine Hervé              FRA    3:54:39  3:51:45    2026.-M40
   8280. Gutierrez Sasai Donato       PER    3:55:51  3:51:45    2027.-M40
   8281. Damkaer Niels                DEN    3:52:27  3:51:46    2028.-M40
   8282. Birr Michael                 GER    3:54:36  3:51:46    1779.-M35
   8283. Olsen Fredrik                NOR    3:54:47  3:51:47     847.-M20
   8284. Schlüter Michael             GER    3:55:53  3:51:47    2029.-M40
   8285. Rechlin Fred                 GER    3:53:30  3:51:47     710.-M50
   8286. Madsen Steen                 DEN    3:57:15  3:51:48    1375.-M45
   8287. Stäudinger Ruben-Christian   GER    3:54:51  3:51:48     848.-M20
   8288. Frischemeier Herbert         GER    3:53:03  3:51:49     711.-M50
   8289. Vesper Bernhard              GER    3:56:53  3:51:50     712.-M50
   8290. Wagner Willi                 GER    3:53:02  3:51:50      95.-M60
   8291. Hoppe Markus                 GER    3:53:11  3:51:50    2030.-M40
   8292. Kelbit Mohamed               FRA    3:52:26  3:51:50    1114.-M30
   8293. Kadow Ron                    GER    3:54:29  3:51:50    1780.-M35
   8294. Krause Dirk                  GER    3:54:36  3:51:51    1781.-M35
   8295. Riemann Wolfgang             GER    3:54:27  3:51:51     283.-M55
   8296. Paulus Carsten               GER    3:55:10  3:51:51    1782.-M35
   8297. Lucht Andreas                GER    3:56:33  3:51:52    1783.-M35
   8298. Köhle Gerhard                GER    3:55:46  3:51:52    1784.-M35
   8299. Fleischer Michael            GER    3:54:42  3:51:53    1376.-M45
   8300. Hansen Troels                DEN    3:51:58  3:51:53    1115.-M30
   8301. Preller Maiko                GER    3:52:07  3:51:53     849.-M20
   8302. Eloo Jürgen                  GER    3:55:24  3:51:53    1377.-M45
   8303. Sönnichsen Sönke-Heiko       GER    3:52:12  3:51:54    2031.-M40
   8304. Valeur Niels Erik            DEN    3:53:32  3:51:54    2032.-M40
   8305. Pittet Daniel                SUI    3:52:50  3:51:54    2033.-M40
   8306. Stari Christian              GER    3:52:08  3:51:54    1785.-M35
   8307. Twele Norbert                GER    3:54:50  3:51:55    1378.-M45
   8308. Merl Hans                    GER    3:53:14  3:51:55    1786.-M35
   8309. Müller-Reinecke Christian    GER    3:54:50  3:51:55    1379.-M45
   8310. Gutierrez Ledezma Hugo       MEX    3:54:24  3:51:55     713.-M50
   8311. Unke Reiner                  GER    3:54:57  3:51:55    1787.-M35
   8312. Jorde Harald                 GER    3:52:48  3:51:55    1787.-M35
   8313. Kopetzky Matthias            AUT    3:52:13  3:51:55    2034.-M40
   8314. Schorr Andreas Erich         GER    3:52:05  3:51:55     714.-M50
   8315. Schnellinger Gerd            GER    3:53:52  3:51:56    1380.-M45
   8316. Giersberg Andreas            GER    3:52:59  3:51:57    2035.-M40
   8317. Roscher Matti                GER    3:55:53  3:51:58     850.-M20
   8318. Vree Daan                    NED    3:53:38  3:51:58     851.-M20
   8319. Lala Marcus                  GER    3:52:23  3:51:58    1789.-M35
   8320. Popp Florian                 GER    3:52:12  3:51:58     852.-M20
   8321. Kirsch Thomas                GER    3:52:28  3:51:59    2036.-M40
   8322. Gerstner Josef               GER    3:53:25  3:51:59     284.-M55
   8323. Ocakoglu Mansur              TUR    3:52:38  3:51:59     715.-M50
   8324. Wachter Uwe                  GER    3:53:16  3:51:59    1790.-M35
   8325. Koehler Dirk                 GER    3:56:45  3:52:00    1116.-M30
   8326. Kraus Joachim R.             GER    3:52:53  3:52:00    2037.-M40
   8327. Kastmann Klaus               GER    3:54:05  3:52:00     716.-M50
   8328. Raabe Karl-Heinz             GER    3:53:05  3:52:01    1381.-M45
   8329. Volk Gerhard                 GER    3:52:55  3:52:01    1381.-M45
   8330. Kjaer Ole                    DEN    3:54:05  3:52:01    2038.-M40
   8331. Hald Christian               DEN    3:52:27  3:52:01    1383.-M45
   8332. Karge Michael                GER    3:54:00  3:52:01    2039.-M40
   8333. Klimek Heiko                 GER    3:52:16  3:52:01    2039.-M40
   8334. Dullau Eckhard               GER    3:54:47  3:52:01     717.-M50
   8335. de Jong Koen                 NED    3:53:40  3:52:02     853.-M20
   8336. Alain Meyer                  FRA    3:53:47  3:52:02    1384.-M45
   8337. Juhre Bernd                  GER    3:54:57  3:52:02    2041.-M40
   8338. Fuchs Andreas                GER    3:53:36  3:52:02    2042.-M40
   8339. Lenander Niels               DEN    3:55:08  3:52:03     718.-M50
   8340. Machill Alexander            GER    3:53:37  3:52:03    1791.-M35
   8341. Schwager Ingo                GER    3:54:44  3:52:03    2043.-M40
   8342. Galanopoulos Paul            GER    3:52:09  3:52:03    1117.-M30
   8343. März Toni                    GER    3:52:25  3:52:03    1792.-M35
   8344. Stiewe Sascha                GER    3:54:50  3:52:04    2044.-M40
   8345. Hofmann Klaus                GER    3:55:38  3:52:04    1385.-M45
   8346. Steinbauer Robert            GER    3:54:56  3:52:04    1793.-M35
   8347. Hasenberg Sven               GER    3:52:25  3:52:05    2045.-M40
   8348. Blaase Robin                 GER    3:55:07  3:52:05     854.-M20
   8349. Bettati Giovanni             ITA    3:53:00  3:52:05    1794.-M35
   8350. Eberl Thomas                 AUT    3:53:05  3:52:05    1794.-M35
   8351. Wengler Nico                 GER    3:52:57  3:52:05    1118.-M30
   8352. Ortjohann Jörg               GER    3:55:41  3:52:05    2046.-M40
   8353. Thorsted Bent                DEN    3:52:41  3:52:05      96.-M60
   8354. Juraschek Frank              GER    3:55:58  3:52:06    2047.-M40
   8355. Reinhardt Guido              GER    3:52:13  3:52:06    1386.-M45
   8356. Cochems Markus               GER    3:55:04  3:52:06    1796.-M35
   8357. Troschel Henning             GER    3:54:00  3:52:06    1797.-M35
   8358. Camerlynck Bernard           FRA    3:53:05  3:52:06     719.-M50
   8359. Blauberger Wilfried          GER    3:56:01  3:52:07    2048.-M40
   8360. Brix Pedersen Henrik         DEN    3:55:26  3:52:08    2049.-M40
   8361. Madsen Tom Bo                DEN    3:53:41  3:52:08     285.-M55
   8362. Molin Jean-Paul              FRA    3:56:17  3:52:08     286.-M55
   8363. Mrosek Martin                GER    3:52:21  3:52:08    2050.-M40
   8364. Köhler Stefan                GER    3:52:53  3:52:08    1387.-M45
   8365. Knitter Lutz C.              GER    3:52:52  3:52:09     720.-M50
   8366. Winkler Horst                GER    3:57:00  3:52:09     287.-M55
   8367. Swieca Thomas                GER    3:53:17  3:52:10    2051.-M40
   8368. Basel Daniel                 GER    3:54:01  3:52:11     721.-M50
   8369. Schlegel Wolfgang            GER    3:53:01  3:52:11    1388.-M45
   8370. Radenne Laurent              FRA    3:53:52  3:52:12    1798.-M35
   8371. Slieker Hendrikus            NED    3:56:27  3:52:12    1389.-M45
   8372. Foisner Harald               AUT    3:53:01  3:52:12    2052.-M40
   8373. Ebrard Frederic              FRA    3:55:48  3:52:12    1119.-M30
   8374. Holz Jürgen                  GER    3:55:18  3:52:12    2053.-M40
   8375. Franke Thomas                GER    3:52:40  3:52:13     722.-M50
   8376. Schöffer Joachim             GER    3:53:56  3:52:13    1799.-M35
   8377. Kóder Gábor                  HUN    3:56:43  3:52:13     855.-M20
   8378. Schulzke Stefan              GER    3:53:45  3:52:13    2054.-M40
   8379. Borowiak Andreas             GER    3:52:38  3:52:14    2055.-M40
   8380. Gerstbauer Franz             AUT    3:52:17  3:52:14     723.-M50
   8381. Pordes Reginald              GER    3:54:57  3:52:14     724.-M50
   8382. Klausmann Uwe                GER    3:59:22  3:52:15    2056.-M40
   8383. Harras Hans-Jürgen           GER    3:52:31  3:52:15    1390.-M45
   8384. van Tongeren Marc            NED    3:53:30  3:52:15    1391.-M45
   8385. Linke Tobias                 GER    3:54:52  3:52:15    1120.-M30
   8386. Mast Peter                   GER    3:55:08  3:52:16    2057.-M40
   8387. Dalgaard Ebbe                DEN    3:53:49  3:52:16     725.-M50
   8388. Holm Thomas                  GER    3:53:34  3:52:17    1392.-M45
   8389. Bozzato Mirco                ITA    3:55:05  3:52:17    1800.-M35
   8390. Bach Jan                     DEN    3:55:38  3:52:17    1393.-M45
   8391. Witte Klaus                  GER    3:55:34  3:52:17    1394.-M45
   8392. Liberti Friedrich            GER    3:52:32  3:52:18     726.-M50
   8393. Wolff Heinz                  GER    3:54:10  3:52:18     288.-M55
   8394. Toftgaard Sören              DEN    3:53:16  3:52:18    1121.-M30
   8395. Preece James                 AUS    3:54:31  3:52:19     856.-M20
   8396. Altmann Christoph            GER    3:56:54  3:52:19    1801.-M35
   8397. Krüger Thomas                GER    3:54:38  3:52:20     857.-M20
   8398. Baker Dean                   AUS    3:54:31  3:52:20    1122.-M30
   8399. Mair Timo                    GER    3:52:34  3:52:20     858.-M20
   8400. H?kansson Marko              FIN    3:53:31  3:52:20    1802.-M35
   8401. Berg Frank                   GER    3:53:28  3:52:20    2058.-M40
   8402. Fabrizio Renzi               ITA    3:56:26  3:52:21    2059.-M40
   8403. Göbel-Smeets Joachim         GER    3:53:02  3:52:22    1395.-M45
   8404. Apell Olivier                FRA    3:54:29  3:52:22    1803.-M35
   8405. Solum Einar                  NOR    3:54:35  3:52:22     289.-M55
   8406. Schlüter Volker              GER    3:58:33  3:52:22     859.-M20
   8407. Bollmann Mark                GER    3:56:33  3:52:23    1123.-M30
   8408. Fukunaga Shuhei              JAP    3:54:12  3:52:23     727.-M50
   8409. Rongen Toine                 NED    3:55:15  3:52:23    1396.-M45
   8410. Maluch Hargo                 GER    3:54:18  3:52:24    2060.-M40
   8411. Springorum Robert            GER    3:56:40  3:52:25     860.-M20
   8412. Coquelin Philippe            FRA    3:53:00  3:52:25    1397.-M45
   8413. Morgenstern Thomas           GER    3:54:30  3:52:25    1804.-M35
   8414. Battisti Renato              ITA    3:52:34  3:52:25     728.-M50
   8415. Rigoin Serge                 FRA    3:53:00  3:52:25     290.-M55
   8416. Bach Nielsen Michael         DEN    3:55:19  3:52:25    1124.-M30
   8417. Köchler Christian            AUT    3:54:41  3:52:26    1125.-M30
   8418. Schmid Wolfgang              GER    3:54:33  3:52:26    1398.-M45
   8419. Bohlmann Peter               GER    3:53:51  3:52:26    2061.-M40
   8420. Riegel Wolfgang              GER    3:54:48  3:52:26     291.-M55
   8421. Eric Sevrain                 FRA    3:53:25  3:52:27    2062.-M40
   8422. Burde Veit                   GER    3:55:20  3:52:27    1399.-M45
   8423. Hauberg Hans                 DEN    3:55:07  3:52:27     861.-M20
   8424. Teichmann Norbert            GER    3:52:52  3:52:28     729.-M50
   8425. Drieschner Stefan            GER    3:53:12  3:52:30    1126.-M30
   8426. Möllhoff Udo                 GER    3:55:11  3:52:30    1400.-M45
   8427. Kirmann Dieter               GER    3:55:57  3:52:30    1805.-M35
   8428. Remonato Carlo               ITA    3:53:44  3:52:31     730.-M50
   8429. Hornung Herbert              GER    3:56:08  3:52:31    1401.-M45
   8430. Voss Michael                 GER    3:55:57  3:52:31     292.-M55
   8431. Oehme Thomas                 GER    3:53:58  3:52:31    1806.-M35
   8432. Ohlen Thomas                 GER    3:52:37  3:52:31    1402.-M45
   8433. Christian Mühlnickel         GER    3:55:43  3:52:32    1807.-M35
   8434. Kohl Hans-Peter              GER    3:54:13  3:52:32    2063.-M40
   8435. Leyssene Vincent             FRA    3:53:54  3:52:32     731.-M50
   8436. Herbst Rainer                GER    3:56:59  3:52:32    2064.-M40
   8437. Tschuor Arnold               SUI    3:53:21  3:52:32     732.-M50
   8438. Kröning Michael              GER    3:59:14  3:52:32    2065.-M40
   8439. Kjeldsen Hans Christian      DEN    3:53:19  3:52:32    2066.-M40
   8440. Hentschel Peter              GER    3:57:15  3:52:33      97.-M60
   8441. Rosenbaum August-Wilhelm     GER    3:54:22  3:52:33     293.-M55
   8442. Duncan Glen                  GBR    3:59:41  3:52:33     862.-M20
   8443. Guilliod Christian           VEN    3:56:25  3:52:33    1808.-M35
   8444. Driessen Lei                 NED    3:52:54  3:52:34     733.-M50
   8445. Stecher Mario                GER    3:55:19  3:52:34     863.-M20
   8446. Harder Lars                  DEN    3:56:28  3:52:34    1809.-M35
   8447. Lagraa Taieb                 FRA    3:52:48  3:52:35    2067.-M40
   8448. Pedersen S?ren Dahl          DEN    3:53:40  3:52:35    2067.-M40
   8449. Sander Manfred               GER    3:53:50  3:52:35    2069.-M40
   8450. Pantozzi Marco               ITA    3:56:03  3:52:36    2070.-M40
   8451. Ruhsert Dierk                GER    3:54:55  3:52:36     734.-M50
   8452. Richter Karlheinz            GER    3:54:30  3:52:36     735.-M50
   8453. Roche Olivier                FRA    3:52:56  3:52:36    2071.-M40
   8454. Perez-Reyes Zarak Enrique    PER    3:54:50  3:52:37    1127.-M30
   8455. Seifert Frank                GER    3:57:12  3:52:37    1810.-M35
   8456. Becker Hans-Günther          GER    3:55:21  3:52:37      98.-M60
   8457. Beier Steen                  DEN    3:55:38  3:52:38    2072.-M40
   8458. Vehreschild Axel             GER    3:53:48  3:52:38    1811.-M35
   8459. Reuter Tilo                  GER    3:54:08  3:52:38    1812.-M35
   8460. Bonassina Marcello           ITA    3:56:10  3:52:39    1813.-M35
   8461. Mocker-Klanten Sieghard      GER    3:55:37  3:52:39    2073.-M40
   8462. Schärf Thomas                AUT    3:57:03  3:52:39    2074.-M40
   8463. Nimbler Thomas               GER    3:54:47  3:52:39    1403.-M45
   8464. Bugow Rainer                 GER    3:53:24  3:52:40    1404.-M45
   8465. Müller Jörg                  GER    3:53:45  3:52:40    2075.-M40
   8466. Pelz Steffen                 GER    3:59:38  3:52:40    2075.-M40
   8467. Kuhnen Reiner                GER    3:52:53  3:52:40    1405.-M45
   8468. Piergiorgio Ceol             ITA    3:53:26  3:52:40    1814.-M35
   8469. Lörper Marcus                GER    3:54:37  3:52:41     864.-M20
   8470. Sills Neil                   AUS    3:54:46  3:52:41    1128.-M30
   8471. Jentsch Jochen               GER    3:52:51  3:52:41     865.-M20
   8472. Steinberg Uwe                GER    3:54:53  3:52:41    2077.-M40
   8473. Cecchi Leonardo              ITA    3:57:45  3:52:42    1815.-M35
   8474. Schütte Jan                  GER    3:54:53  3:52:42    1816.-M35
   8475. Kühlkamp Theo                GER    3:53:40  3:52:42    2078.-M40
   8476. Provost Ronan                FRA    3:54:15  3:52:42    1129.-M30
   8477. Schrey Göran                 GER    3:54:37  3:52:42    1130.-M30
   8478. Siewers Udo                  GER    3:55:54  3:52:42     294.-M55
   8479. Puschmann Kai-Uwe            GER    3:54:24  3:52:43     866.-M20
   8480. Kraus Peter                  GER    3:52:58  3:52:43    2079.-M40
   8481. Müller Steffen               GER    3:56:07  3:52:43    1406.-M45
   8482. Schwarzbach Olaf             GER    3:55:00  3:52:43    2080.-M40
   8483. Thomsen Jörgen               DEN    3:54:10  3:52:43     736.-M50
   8484. Poortinga Wouter             NED    3:53:18  3:52:43    1131.-M30
   8485. Schoofs Günther              GER    3:53:44  3:52:43    1407.-M45
   8486. Lind Erik                    DEN    3:57:30  3:52:44    1408.-M45
   8487. Weijts Nico                  NED    3:53:16  3:52:44    1409.-M45
   8488. Nümann Dirk                  GER    3:53:24  3:52:44    2081.-M40
   8489. Tagesen Jan                  DEN    3:55:52  3:52:44    2082.-M40
   8490. Nümann Frank                 GER    3:53:24  3:52:44    1410.-M45
   8491. Hostettler Urs               SUI    3:53:26  3:52:45    2083.-M40
   8492. Bueckle Michael              GER    3:53:04  3:52:45    1411.-M45
   8493. Imkamp Alexander             GER    3:55:37  3:52:45    1412.-M45
   8494. Kreutzer Michael             GER    3:55:53  3:52:45     867.-M20
   8495. Bien Christoph               GER    3:54:43  3:52:46    1132.-M30
   8496. Steinegger Heinz             GER    3:53:41  3:52:46     737.-M50
   8497. Plougmann Allan              DEN    3:54:29  3:52:46     868.-M20
   8498. Lange Tobias                 GER    3:57:02  3:52:47    1817.-M35
   8499. Piela Janne                  FIN    3:54:21  3:52:47    1818.-M35
   8500. Scharlau Jan                 GER    3:58:05  3:52:48     869.-M20
   8501. Konjer Dieter                GER    3:54:11  3:52:48      99.-M60
   8502. De Davide Marco              ITA    3:53:53  3:52:48    1819.-M35
   8503. Schindler Matthias           GER    3:57:34  3:52:48     738.-M50
   8504. Sperling Harald              GER    3:53:30  3:52:48    1413.-M45
   8505. Kondo Yugi                   JAP    3:54:28  3:52:48    2084.-M40
   8506. N?rgaard Jensen Jonny        DEN    3:54:10  3:52:48    1133.-M30
   8507. Potthoff Andreas             GER    3:59:42  3:52:48    1820.-M35
   8508. Bailey Howard                GBR    3:55:43  3:52:48     739.-M50
   8509. Feuß Carsten                 GER    3:57:39  3:52:49    1414.-M45
   8510. Gimon Hilario                VEN    3:53:46  3:52:49    1415.-M45
   8511. Jaffory Andre                FRA    3:54:56  3:52:49    1821.-M35
   8512. van Damme Walter             NED    3:53:22  3:52:50    1134.-M30
   8513. Scarpati Pasquale            ITA    3:53:19  3:52:50    1416.-M45
   8514. Klee Wolfgang                GER    3:55:36  3:52:50    1417.-M45
   8515. Kochan Dirk                  GER    3:56:43  3:52:51    1418.-M45
   8516. Kubica Bernd                 GER    3:56:30  3:52:51    1419.-M45
   8517. Vogel Sebastian              GER    3:55:28  3:52:51      30.-M18
   8518. Haase Stephan                GER    3:56:30  3:52:51    2085.-M40
   8519. Ohlsen Hakan                 SWE    3:54:53  3:52:52     740.-M50
   8520. Mölck Rainer                 GER    3:56:38  3:52:52    1822.-M35
   8521. Valstar Peet                 NED    3:53:12  3:52:52     741.-M50
   8522. Lindenblatt Jörg             GER    3:54:12  3:52:52    1135.-M30
   8523. Schöne Jörg                  GER    3:58:23  3:52:52    1136.-M30
   8524. Laurent Gleveau              FRA    3:56:37  3:52:53    2086.-M40
   8525. Fink Olaf                    GER    3:54:46  3:52:53    1823.-M35
   8526. van Huizen Frans             NED    3:56:11  3:52:53     742.-M50
   8527. Albrecht Niklas              GER    3:55:48  3:52:55    2087.-M40
   8528. Jahn Alfred                  AUT    3:55:49  3:52:55     743.-M50
   8529. Hammacher Bernd              GER    3:56:23  3:52:55     295.-M55
   8530. Fuchs Burkhard               GER    3:55:20  3:52:55    1420.-M45
   8531. Henning Marcus               SWE    3:53:12  3:52:56    1824.-M35
   8532. Schüttauf Manfred            GER    3:53:31  3:52:56     744.-M50
   8533. Roesgaard Mads               DEN    3:55:18  3:52:57     870.-M20
   8534. Wesseler Toni                GER    3:56:45  3:52:57    1421.-M45
   8535. Kadagies Hans-Jürgen         GER    3:53:32  3:52:57     745.-M50
   8536. Peters Jörg                  GER    3:55:28  3:52:57    1825.-M35
   8537. Waleev Darvin                GER    3:57:26  3:52:58      26.-M65
   8538. Schelling Jan Jaap           NED    3:53:49  3:52:58    2088.-M40
   8539. Di Montegnacco Nicola        ITA    3:53:52  3:52:58    1826.-M35
   8540. Lang Matthias                GER    3:54:01  3:52:58    1826.-M35
   8541. Spaans Peter                 NED    3:56:34  3:52:58    1422.-M45
   8542. Weilbächer Stefan            GER    3:53:46  3:52:58    2089.-M40
   8543. Oranje Frank Jan             NED    3:56:34  3:52:59    2090.-M40
   8544. Theurer Tom                  GER    3:55:47  3:52:59    1828.-M35
   8545. Süring Roland                GER    3:54:52  3:53:01    2091.-M40
   8546. Singh Roy                    RSA    3:55:09  3:53:01    1423.-M45
   8547. Strübbe Karl-Heinz           GER    3:53:41  3:53:01    1829.-M35
   8548. Reiser Ralf                  GER    3:55:22  3:53:01     746.-M50
   8549. Herzig Philipp               SUI    3:56:39  3:53:02    1830.-M35
   8550. Nielsen Anders Birkelund     DEN    3:55:54  3:53:02    1137.-M30
   8551. Kos Michael                  GER    3:54:13  3:53:02    2092.-M40
   8552. Hellwig Hauke                GER    3:56:38  3:53:02    2093.-M40
   8553. Bug Steffen                  GER    3:54:30  3:53:03    1831.-M35
   8554. Jeannetti Sergio             BRA    3:56:13  3:53:03    2094.-M40
   8555. Ogendal Mathias              DEN    3:53:26  3:53:03     871.-M20
   8556. Maaß Carsten                 GER    3:56:27  3:53:03    1832.-M35
   8557. S?lvsten Henrik              DEN    3:55:38  3:53:03    2095.-M40
   8558. Fölsche Martin               GER    3:54:22  3:53:03     747.-M50
   8559. Toepfer Michael              GER    3:54:03  3:53:04     296.-M55
   8560. Rotola-Pukkila Raimo         FIN    3:53:59  3:53:04     748.-M50
   8561. Gerisch Mirko                GER    3:55:08  3:53:04    1138.-M30
   8562. Kendall Simon                GBR    3:56:51  3:53:04    1139.-M30
   8563. Magnusson Mats               SWE    3:58:23  3:53:05    2096.-M40
   8564. Plaza Fernandez Francisco    ESP    3:54:25  3:53:05    2097.-M40
   8565. Patzlaff Matthias            GER    3:53:54  3:53:06    2098.-M40
   8566. Wallrath Mario               GER    3:55:42  3:53:06    1424.-M45
   8567. Biene Ralf                   GER    3:55:51  3:53:07    2099.-M40
   8568. Olbrich Christof             GER    3:53:28  3:53:07    1425.-M45
   8569. Thostrup Hans                DEN    3:53:57  3:53:07     749.-M50
   8570. Marksteiner Gerhard          AUT    3:56:02  3:53:08     750.-M50
   8571. Roeck Christian              GER    3:56:48  3:53:08    1140.-M30
   8572. Eastman Milton               CHI    3:53:55  3:53:08    1426.-M45
   8573. M?ller Poul Holm             DEN    3:56:28  3:53:09    2100.-M40
   8574. Schmitt Heinrich             GER    3:59:49  3:53:09     751.-M50
   8575. Reuser Rob                   GER    3:54:36  3:53:09    1427.-M45
   8576. Meyer Heyo                   GER    3:57:37  3:53:09    2101.-M40
   8577. Toseland Petros              GBR    3:57:24  3:53:10    1833.-M35
   8578. Wacket Helmut                GER    3:54:07  3:53:10    1428.-M45
   8579. Seehawer Siegward            GER    3:54:11  3:53:10    1429.-M45
   8580. Boutoubat Hocine             FRA    3:53:45  3:53:10    1429.-M45
   8581. Bogatzki Stefan              GER    3:54:46  3:53:11    1834.-M35
   8582. Wenzke Daniel                GER    3:53:16  3:53:12     872.-M20
   8583. Schöndorf Stephen            GER    3:55:52  3:53:12    2102.-M40
   8584. Stechow Ivo                  GER    4:00:02  3:53:12    1141.-M30
   8585. Metzger Willi                GER    3:54:08  3:53:12    1431.-M45
   8586. Melander Kjell               SWE    3:58:29  3:53:12    2103.-M40
   8587. Kaufmann Jörg                GER    3:53:26  3:53:12    1835.-M35
   8588. Tienken Juergen              GER    3:56:38  3:53:13    1432.-M45
   8589. Phlippeau Michael            GER    3:54:45  3:53:13     873.-M20
   8590. Hohenauer Robert             GER    3:56:30  3:53:13     874.-M20
   8591. Larsen Svein Kjetil          NOR    3:55:57  3:53:14    1836.-M35
   8592. Berger Sebastian             GER    3:55:03  3:53:14     875.-M20
   8593. Voßmann Markus               GER    3:54:03  3:53:15    1142.-M30
   8594. Rickhoff Manfred             GER    3:57:48  3:53:15    1433.-M45
   8595. Mattisseck Carsten           GER    3:56:27  3:53:16    1837.-M35
   8596. Köhler Christian             GER    3:57:32  3:53:16     876.-M20
   8597. Reeg Norbert                 GER    3:57:41  3:53:17    1838.-M35
   8598. Elonen Harri                 FIN    3:56:03  3:53:17    2104.-M40
   8599. Dünkel Heiko                 GER    3:56:13  3:53:17    1143.-M30
   8600. Manz Walter                  GER    3:56:05  3:53:17    2105.-M40
   8601. Freriks Willem               NED    3:56:41  3:53:17     297.-M55
   8602. Schneider Ingmar             GER    3:56:38  3:53:18    2106.-M40
   8603. Bertram Konstantin           GER    3:57:52  3:53:18     877.-M20
   8604. Schulz-Koffka Tim            GER    3:58:42  3:53:18    1434.-M45
   8605. Cronsioe Hans                GER    3:59:06  3:53:18    1435.-M45
   8606. Fürsattel Martin             GER    3:55:04  3:53:19    2107.-M40
   8607. Nitschke Gerald              GER    3:55:28  3:53:19    1436.-M45
   8608. Siegmann Christoph           GER    3:54:36  3:53:20    2108.-M40
   8609. Jacobsen Simon               DEN    3:55:47  3:53:20     878.-M20
   8610. Diener Christof              SUI    3:55:12  3:53:20    1839.-M35
   8611. Byberg Johnny                DEN    3:54:18  3:53:21    2109.-M40
   8612. Boneham Ian                  GBR    3:53:45  3:53:21     879.-M20
   8613. Goldmann Rainer              GER    3:56:37  3:53:22    1437.-M45
   8614. Johansen Finn L.             DEN    3:56:15  3:53:22    2110.-M40
   8615. Fischer Jörg                 GER    3:55:29  3:53:22    1438.-M45
   8616. Shine Paul                   IRL    3:58:39  3:53:22    1840.-M35
   8617. Kullick Stefan               GER    3:55:52  3:53:22     880.-M20
   8618. Imhof Fredy                  SUI    3:53:30  3:53:22    1841.-M35
   8619. Wichers Hauke                GER    3:54:37  3:53:22    2111.-M40
   8620. Durannel Benoit              FRA    3:57:29  3:53:22    1842.-M35
   8621. Aviles Garrido Javier        ESP    3:56:50  3:53:23    1843.-M35
   8622. Fischer Michael              GER    3:53:31  3:53:23     881.-M20
   8623. van Der Angrick Olav         GER    3:56:21  3:53:23    2112.-M40
   8624. Schonfelder Vismai           NED    3:56:04  3:53:23    1144.-M30
   8625. Larra?aga Zabala Jon         ESP    3:56:50  3:53:23    1439.-M45
   8626. Haferbusch Marc-Oliver       GER    3:53:44  3:53:24    1844.-M35
   8627. Pflugfelder Ulrich           GER    3:54:56  3:53:24    1440.-M45
   8628. Fischer Karsten              GER    3:56:51  3:53:24    1845.-M35
   8629. Bozier Chris                 GBR    3:57:27  3:53:24    2113.-M40
   8630. Felsner Bernd                GER    3:54:16  3:53:24    1441.-M45
   8631. Lindegaard Jensen S?ren      DEN    3:55:42  3:53:24    1145.-M30
   8632. Ackermann Holger             GER    3:55:09  3:53:24     752.-M50
   8633. Wollenberg Andreas           GER    3:55:24  3:53:24    1442.-M45
   8634. Ranft Matthias               GER    3:53:48  3:53:25    2114.-M40
   8635. Peters Soenke                GER    3:56:27  3:53:25    1443.-M45
   8636. Rösner Michael               GER    3:57:35  3:53:25    2115.-M40
   8637. Albinsson Olle               SWE    3:54:22  3:53:25     100.-M60
   8638. Droll Achim                  GER    3:57:37  3:53:25    1846.-M35
   8639. Kiefer Hartmuth              GER    3:54:09  3:53:26     298.-M55
   8640. Walder Manuel                SUI    3:56:46  3:53:26    1146.-M30
   8641. de Rop Philippe              BEL    3:53:42  3:53:26    2116.-M40
   8642. Hetherington Paul            GBR    3:55:43  3:53:26    2116.-M40
   8643. Oeser Michael                GER    3:57:25  3:53:26     882.-M20
   8644. Meitzner Rainer              GER    3:53:49  3:53:26    1444.-M45
   8645. Gubler Gabriele              SUI    3:56:47  3:53:26     882.-M20
   8646. Westermann Manfred           GER    3:57:26  3:53:26     299.-M55
   8647. Lechner Markus               AUT    3:57:41  3:53:27    1147.-M30
   8648. Struzak Bernd                GER    3:57:29  3:53:27     101.-M60
   8649. Klein Joseph                 FRA    3:54:32  3:53:27     753.-M50
   8650. Koch Thomas                  GER    3:54:26  3:53:28    1148.-M30
   8651. Bartel Carsten               GER    3:55:44  3:53:28     884.-M20
   8652. Brösicke Stefan              GER    3:53:53  3:53:28    1445.-M45
   8653. Ramos Tirado                 ESP    3:56:13  3:53:28    1149.-M30
   8654. Lischke Daniel               GER    3:56:02  3:53:29      31.-M18
   8655. Vlieger Maarten              NED    3:53:47  3:53:29    2118.-M40
   8656. Weber Alexander              GER    3:55:26  3:53:29     885.-M20
   8657. Süß Jörg                     GER    3:54:19  3:53:29    2119.-M40
   8658. Pocher Gunter                GER    3:55:17  3:53:30     754.-M50
   8659. Zinnecker Florian            GER    3:56:35  3:53:30     886.-M20
   8660. Kaestner Ivar                GER    3:54:01  3:53:30     887.-M20
   8661. Breitenlohner Ralph          GER    3:54:53  3:53:32    2120.-M40
   8662. Hansen Mikael                NED    3:54:30  3:53:32    1446.-M45
   8663. Katzera Uwe                  GER    3:56:35  3:53:32    1447.-M45
   8664. Wüst Johannes                GER    3:53:48  3:53:33     888.-M20
   8665. Bujok Robert Chris           GER    3:53:39  3:53:33     889.-M20
   8666. Igerl Guido                  GER    3:58:18  3:53:33    1847.-M35
   8667. Schulz Ronald                GER    3:56:18  3:53:33    2121.-M40
   8668. Perez Antoine                FRA    3:58:07  3:53:34    2122.-M40
   8669. Dragaschnig Christof         AUT    3:54:59  3:53:34    1848.-M35
   8670. Juillerat Maxime             SUI    3:56:44  3:53:35     755.-M50
   8671. Schulz-Fleißner Friedhelm    GER    3:57:49  3:53:35    1448.-M45
   8672. Pichl Joachim                GER    3:58:14  3:53:35    1849.-M35
   8673. Luchterhand Steffen          GER    3:54:00  3:53:35     890.-M20
   8674. Gerloff Heiner               GER    3:54:00  3:53:35    1150.-M30
   8675. Ussia Francesco              ITA    3:54:23  3:53:36    2123.-M40
   8676. Schirmacher Albrecht F.      GER    3:57:13  3:53:36     756.-M50
   8677. Dyverfeldt Daniel            SWE    3:57:15  3:53:36    1850.-M35
   8678. Materne Uwe                  GER    3:54:56  3:53:36    1449.-M45
   8679. Töpfl Uwe                    GER    3:54:08  3:53:36    1851.-M35
   8680. Prett Martin                 AUT    3:54:59  3:53:37    1852.-M35
   8681. Heiskel Ingo                 GER    3:58:17  3:53:37      27.-M65
   8682. Caspers Ulf                  GER    3:55:22  3:53:37    1853.-M35
   8683. Lindner Jörg                 GER    3:58:12  3:53:37    1854.-M35
   8684. Bertram Lars                 DEN    3:53:47  3:53:37    2124.-M40
   8685. Mear Jeff                    FRA    3:55:24  3:53:38    1151.-M30
   8686. Deplaix Philippe             FRA    3:57:22  3:53:38    2125.-M40
   8687. Schildmann Jan               GER    3:54:29  3:53:38    1152.-M30
   8688. Rul Wladimir                 GER    3:54:57  3:53:38     757.-M50
   8689. Aigner Kurt                  AUT    3:54:06  3:53:38     757.-M50
   8690. Wildenhein Gert              GER    3:53:58  3:53:38      28.-M65
   8691. Weckman Johan                SWE    3:53:56  3:53:38    2126.-M40
   8692. Norgaard Kurt                DEN    3:55:19  3:53:40     759.-M50
   8693. Kern Bernhard                GER    3:55:24  3:53:40     760.-M50
   8694. Lehmann Holger               GER    3:58:37  3:53:41    1450.-M45
   8695. Loose Martin                 GER    3:54:37  3:53:41    2127.-M40
   8696. Schuster Thomas              GER    3:54:44  3:53:41    1451.-M45
   8697. Schmidmeier Thomas           GER    4:00:13  3:53:42    1855.-M35
   8698. Thidemann Jesper             DEN    3:56:30  3:53:42    2128.-M40
   8699. Lehmann Stephan              GER    3:55:34  3:53:42    1856.-M35
   8700. Mohr Timm                    GER    3:55:54  3:53:42    2128.-M40
   8701. Gesicki Zbigniew             POL    3:57:08  3:53:42     300.-M55
   8702. Fenger Morten                DEN    3:54:36  3:53:43     891.-M20
   8703. Belmonte Ma?as Jesús         ESP    3:56:57  3:53:43    1452.-M45
   8704. Bergmann Matthias            GER    3:54:58  3:53:43    2130.-M40
   8705. Schmidt Thomas               GER    3:54:27  3:53:43    1453.-M45
   8706. Raskob Michael               GER    3:54:51  3:53:43    2131.-M40
   8707. Schmidt Peter                GER    3:56:46  3:53:43    1454.-M45
   8708. Wieder Jürgen                GER    3:58:22  3:53:43    1455.-M45
   8709. Müller Armin                 GER    3:54:32  3:53:44    1857.-M35
   8710. Werle Josef                  GER    3:54:45  3:53:44     761.-M50
   8711. Kirschner Gerhard            GER    3:55:38  3:53:45     762.-M50
   8712. Bartholomä Horst             GER    3:57:52  3:53:46     763.-M50
   8713. Lieberwirth Olaf             GER    3:54:03  3:53:46    1858.-M35
   8714. Polle Uwe                    GER    3:53:53  3:53:46    2132.-M40
   8715. Naumann Ingo                 GER    3:55:02  3:53:46      29.-M65
   8716. Abel Klaus                   GER    3:53:53  3:53:46    1456.-M45
   8717. Klockmann Gordian            GER    3:55:16  3:53:47    2133.-M40
   8718. Zadikian Serge               FRA    3:57:19  3:53:48     102.-M60
   8719. Willis Norman                GBR    3:55:29  3:53:48     764.-M50
   8720. Vantalon Jean Jacques        FRA    3:53:57  3:53:49     765.-M50
   8721. Knatz Heinrich               GER    3:55:15  3:53:49     766.-M50
   8722. Scholle Uwe                  GER    3:55:18  3:53:49     767.-M50
   8723. König Rudi                   GER    3:54:23  3:53:49    1457.-M45
   8724. Yukler Yusuf                 TUR    3:57:23  3:53:49    1458.-M45
   8725. Cremer Frank                 GER    3:55:15  3:53:49    1459.-M45
   8726. Sporer Stéphane              SUI    3:57:46  3:53:49    1859.-M35
   8727. Krohn Herbert                GER    3:57:30  3:53:50     768.-M50
   8728. Flake Albrecht               GER    3:54:07  3:53:50    2134.-M40
   8729. Remy Christophe              FRA    3:56:22  3:53:50     892.-M20
   8730. Papritz Sven                 GER    3:56:09  3:53:51     893.-M20
   8731. Brena Pietro                 ITA    3:54:46  3:53:51    1460.-M45
   8732. Keller Volker                GER    3:56:28  3:53:51    2135.-M40
   8733. Zeiser Michael               GER    3:54:10  3:53:51    1860.-M35
   8734. Bellack Horst-Dieter         GER    3:55:19  3:53:52     769.-M50
   8735. Bittner Stefan               GER    3:57:02  3:53:53    2136.-M40
   8736. Benninghaus Frank            GER    3:55:28  3:53:53    1861.-M35
   8737. Ulrich Kai                   GER    3:55:05  3:53:54    2137.-M40
   8738. Olivier Delpech              FRA    3:55:10  3:53:54    1862.-M35
   8739. van Laethem Ton              NED    3:59:11  3:53:54     301.-M55
   8740. Klose Frank                  GER    3:57:25  3:53:54    1461.-M45
   8741. Lehner Reinhard              GER    3:56:34  3:53:55     302.-M55
   8742. Uebelacker Dietmar           GER    3:57:12  3:53:55    2138.-M40
   8743. Nübel Bernd                  GER    3:56:24  3:53:56    2139.-M40
   8744. Velemir Robert               GER    3:57:10  3:53:56    1863.-M35
   8745. Schwarz-Linzmayer Hubert     AUT    3:53:59  3:53:56    1153.-M30
   8746. Repp Karl                    AUT    3:56:04  3:53:56     770.-M50
   8747. Uhlmann Lars                 GER    3:55:56  3:53:56    1154.-M30
   8748. Ikonen Antti                 FIN    3:57:06  3:53:57    1864.-M35
   8749. Stretz Friedwald             GER    3:58:29  3:53:57    2140.-M40
   8750. Kloth Hans-Peter             GER    3:56:24  3:53:57    2141.-M40
   8751. Heijnen Serge                NED    3:57:20  3:53:57    1865.-M35
   8752. Becker Dietmar               GER    3:54:29  3:53:57    1462.-M45
   8753. Schneider Oliver             GER    3:57:40  3:53:58    2142.-M40
   8754. Helmsauer Raimund            GER    3:54:44  3:53:58    1155.-M30
   8755. Pe?as Jaume                  ESP    3:54:39  3:53:58    2143.-M40
   8756. Staeder Jens                 GER    3:57:59  3:53:58    1866.-M35
   8757. Lorenz Niels Henrik          DEN    3:54:28  3:53:59    1867.-M35
   8758. Bordato Augusto              ITA    3:58:13  3:53:59     303.-M55
   8759. Loewe Torsten                GER    3:56:32  3:53:59    2144.-M40
   8760. Hediger Sem                  SUI    3:57:02  3:53:59     894.-M20
   8761. Weier Klaus                  GER    3:56:09  3:53:59    1463.-M45
   8762. Drobusch Steffen             GER    3:54:16  3:54:00    1156.-M30
   8763. Sabelhaus Joachim            GER    3:55:34  3:54:00    1157.-M30
   8764. Gehlen Thomas                GER    3:57:43  3:54:00    2145.-M40
   8765. Hägele Claudius Wolf         GER    3:55:16  3:54:00    2146.-M40
   8766. Adel Michael                 GER    3:56:04  3:54:01    2147.-M40
   8767. Geldner Oliver               GER    3:59:14  3:54:01    1158.-M30
   8768. Maethner Matthias            GER    3:58:28  3:54:01    2148.-M40
   8769. Wagner Burkhard              GER    4:00:04  3:54:01    1464.-M45
   8770. Byrne Ciarán                 IRL    3:55:13  3:54:02    1465.-M45
   8771. Döring Rolf                  GER    3:54:19  3:54:02     771.-M50
   8772. Schulthess Heinz             SUI    3:57:05  3:54:02    1466.-M45
   8773. Schweiger Wolfgang           GER    3:54:44  3:54:02    2149.-M40
   8774. Amshoff Felix                GER    3:54:58  3:54:02     772.-M50
   8775. Nagel Detlef                 GER    3:56:35  3:54:02    2150.-M40
   8776. Coort Karel                  NED    3:56:01  3:54:02     773.-M50
   8777. Himmler Stefan               GER    3:54:37  3:54:02    2151.-M40
   8778. Erdmann Peter                GER    3:55:22  3:54:02     103.-M60
   8779. Kade Nils                    GER    3:57:44  3:54:03     774.-M50
   8780. Kaniowitz Thomas             GER    3:55:35  3:54:03    2152.-M40
   8781. Hörnig Frank                 GER    3:56:11  3:54:03    1467.-M45
   8782. Hennig Georg                 GER    3:54:40  3:54:03    1467.-M45
   8783. Stein Frank                  GER    3:57:09  3:54:03    2153.-M40
   8784. Connolly Gary                GBR    3:56:38  3:54:03    2154.-M40
   8785. Scheder Björn                GER    3:57:39  3:54:03     895.-M20
   8786. Stukenborg Felix             GER    3:54:44  3:54:04    2155.-M40
   8787. Laux Dieter                  GER    3:58:21  3:54:04     775.-M50
   8788. Eder Simon                   AUT    3:55:31  3:54:04    1469.-M45
   8789. Dumont Pierre-André          SUI    3:55:42  3:54:04     304.-M55
   8790. Lüders Volker                GER    3:57:13  3:54:05    2156.-M40
   8791. Walbrunn Christian           GER    3:54:35  3:54:05    2157.-M40
   8792. Makswitat Hans-Georg         GER    3:57:45  3:54:06     776.-M50
   8793. Thoenes Heinz                GER    3:54:36  3:54:06     777.-M50
   8794. Köhler Markus                GER    3:55:04  3:54:06    1868.-M35
   8795. Reiter Franz                 GER    3:57:13  3:54:06     305.-M55
   8796. Richter Mike                 GER    3:54:58  3:54:06    2158.-M40
   8797. Nielsen Flemming             DEN    3:56:14  3:54:07     306.-M55
   8798. Sarembe Wolfgang             GER    3:56:04  3:54:07     104.-M60
   8799. Agel Kai                     GER    3:55:24  3:54:07     896.-M20
   8800. Fritz Peter                  GER    3:56:13  3:54:07    2159.-M40
   8801. Prügner Udo                  GER    3:56:43  3:54:08    2160.-M40
   8802. Poulsen Pelle Leth           DEN    3:54:14  3:54:08     897.-M20
   8803. Narracci Domenico            GER    3:58:06  3:54:08    2161.-M40
   8804. Reichert Richard             GER    3:54:43  3:54:08    1470.-M45
   8805. Friberg Boerre               NOR    3:56:15  3:54:08    1159.-M30
   8806. Lagadec Fabrice              FRA    3:57:31  3:54:08     778.-M50
   8807. Filippi Giovanni             ITA    4:00:03  3:54:08     779.-M50
   8808. Müller Gerd                  GER    3:56:11  3:54:09    1471.-M45
   8809. Weiduschat Joachim           GER    3:55:31  3:54:09    2162.-M40
   8810. Reiter Christian             AUT    3:55:41  3:54:09    1160.-M30
   8811. Linders Rikki                DEN    3:54:35  3:54:09    2163.-M40
   8812. Itzeck Holger                GER    3:55:23  3:54:09    1472.-M45
   8813. Herzmann Joachim             GER    3:57:08  3:54:09    1472.-M45
   8814. Heuser Stephan               GER    3:57:55  3:54:10    1161.-M30
   8815. Kubo Axel                    GER    3:54:24  3:54:10    2164.-M40
   8816. Katlewski Rainer             GER    3:55:18  3:54:10     780.-M50
   8817. de Graaf Walter              GER    3:54:34  3:54:10     307.-M55
   8818. Hansen Carsten               DEN    3:55:33  3:54:11    2165.-M40
   8819. Kindlein Jonathan            GER    3:54:25  3:54:11    1162.-M30
   8820. Mehmann Bruno                SUI    3:56:28  3:54:11     781.-M50
   8821. Kolb Florian                 GER    3:54:15  3:54:11     105.-M60
   8822. Rosenow Jens                 GER    3:55:14  3:54:11    2166.-M40
   8823. Higgins Jeremy               GBR    3:57:26  3:54:11    1474.-M45
   8824. Wernicke Stephan             GER    3:57:58  3:54:12    2167.-M40
   8825. Mussnig Gerhard              AUT    3:54:54  3:54:13     308.-M55
   8826. Rempe Urs                    GER    3:59:15  3:54:13    1163.-M30
   8827. Bültemeier Klaus             GER    3:55:18  3:54:13    2168.-M40
   8828. Sander Ludger                GER    3:56:20  3:54:14     898.-M20
   8829. Walker Stephen               IRL    3:54:30  3:54:14     899.-M20
   8830. Krüger-Sprengel Bernhard     GER    3:56:00  3:54:14    2169.-M40
   8831. Corrigan Ronan               IRL    3:56:59  3:54:14    1869.-M35
   8832. Frederiksen Rasmus Rumph     DEN    3:58:46  3:54:14     900.-M20
   8833. Meyer Thomas                 GER    3:56:50  3:54:14    2170.-M40
   8834. Blumberg Frank               GER    3:54:20  3:54:15    1164.-M30
   8835. Storm Peter                  SWE    3:56:23  3:54:16    1870.-M35
   8836. Hoest Lorenzen Peter         DEN    3:55:44  3:54:16    1871.-M35
   8837. Gicklhorn Bernd              GER    3:57:45  3:54:16    2171.-M40
   8838. Krastins Peter               DEN    3:58:17  3:54:16     901.-M20
   8839. Michalke Norbert             GER    3:55:13  3:54:16    1475.-M45
   8840. Sello Bernd-Rüdiger          GER    3:57:39  3:54:16    1476.-M45
   8841. Ristau Uwe                   GER    3:54:52  3:54:16    2172.-M40
   8842. Graziano Fernando            BRA    3:54:47  3:54:16    1872.-M35
   8843. Locuratolo Didier            FRA    3:56:05  3:54:16    2173.-M40
   8844. Hausen Konrad                GER    3:55:27  3:54:17    1165.-M30
   8845. Graf Martin                  SUI    3:54:40  3:54:17    1166.-M30
   8846. Lischinsky Sven              GER    3:55:19  3:54:17    1873.-M35
   8847. Wagner Stefan                GER    3:57:35  3:54:17    1873.-M35
   8848. Kress Martin                 GER    3:57:16  3:54:17    2174.-M40
   8849. Salaun Jean-Francois         FRA    3:54:28  3:54:18    1167.-M30
   8850. Medina Baixauli Vicent M.    ESP    3:59:39  3:54:18    1477.-M45
   8851. Haenlein Leo                 GER    3:56:58  3:54:18     782.-M50
   8852. Dommermuth Josef             GER    3:55:47  3:54:18     106.-M60
   8853. von Beckerath Andreas        SWE    3:58:04  3:54:19    1875.-M35
   8854. Pernal Carles                ESP    3:57:12  3:54:19    1168.-M30
   8855. Springer Frank               GER    3:54:24  3:54:19     902.-M20
   8856. Lang Olaf                    GER    3:57:19  3:54:19    2175.-M40
   8857. Berthold Richard             GER    3:58:08  3:54:19    2176.-M40
   8858. Veith Michael                GER    3:54:34  3:54:20    1169.-M30
   8859. Krauß Jörg                   GER    3:55:50  3:54:20    2177.-M40
   8860. Mikkelsen Christian          DEN    3:54:28  3:54:21    2178.-M40
   8861. Walters Rodney               AUS    3:55:51  3:54:22     309.-M55
   8862. Halvax Gerhard               AUT    3:55:58  3:54:22    1478.-M45
   8863. Grubb Ian William            GBR    3:55:50  3:54:22    1876.-M35
   8864. Walprecht Dirk               GER    3:58:41  3:54:22    1876.-M35
   8865. Schwarz Eberhard             GER    3:57:59  3:54:23     783.-M50
   8866. Assel Michael                GER    3:59:26  3:54:23    1878.-M35
   8867. Sattlecker Franz             AUT    3:54:40  3:54:24     784.-M50
   8868. Hedetoft Anders              DEN    3:55:19  3:54:24    2179.-M40
   8869. Krähahn Uwe                  GER    3:58:01  3:54:24     785.-M50
   8870. Schmelzer Heinz              GER    4:00:50  3:54:25    2180.-M40
   8871. Foli Poul                    DEN    3:55:24  3:54:25    2180.-M40
   8872. Rasmussen Ove                DEN    3:54:54  3:54:25     310.-M55
   8873. Altria Kevin                 GBR    3:55:52  3:54:25    1479.-M45
   8874. Glaeske Dirk                 GER    3:59:09  3:54:25    1879.-M35
   8875. Donnelly Michael             GBR    3:57:56  3:54:26    1880.-M35
   8876. Näcker Wolfgang              GER    3:56:02  3:54:26     786.-M50
   8877. Schroeder Hans-Willi         GER    3:54:58  3:54:26     786.-M50
   8878. Boor Stefan                  GER    3:59:54  3:54:26    1170.-M30
   8879. Verducci Stefan              GER    3:54:55  3:54:27    2182.-M40
   8880. Schurink Hendrik Jan         NED    3:58:08  3:54:27     788.-M50
   8881. Zuckmantel Gerd              GER    3:55:04  3:54:27     311.-M55
   8882. Gowin Ingo                   GER    3:56:13  3:54:27     903.-M20
   8883. Preuß Karsten                GER    3:56:20  3:54:27    2183.-M40
   8884. Kirschneck Harald            GER    3:54:35  3:54:28      30.-M65
   8885. Schirmer Joachim             GER    3:56:25  3:54:28    2184.-M40
   8886. Ohmann Michael               GER    3:57:30  3:54:28    2185.-M40
   8887. Lutz Reinhard                GER    3:58:14  3:54:29    1171.-M30
   8888. Djursoe Thomas               DEN    3:55:26  3:54:29    1881.-M35
   8889. Schober Gerd                 GER    3:57:39  3:54:29     789.-M50
   8890. Ribeiro Neto Jo?o Emilio     BRA    3:55:22  3:54:29    1480.-M45
   8891. Hodzic Samir                 SWE    3:55:15  3:54:29    1882.-M35
   8892. Stöhr Gunnar                 GER    3:55:52  3:54:29     904.-M20
   8893. Polzin Holger                GER    3:59:29  3:54:30    1172.-M30
   8894. Munoz Carvajal Jorge         CHI    3:59:37  3:54:30     790.-M50
   8895. Falcon Rockmell              VEN    3:55:48  3:54:30     790.-M50
   8896. Lyng Roy                     DEN    3:56:58  3:54:30    1173.-M30
   8897. Hjort Nils Erik              DEN    3:58:10  3:54:30    1883.-M35
   8898. Väthjunker Georg             GER    3:56:50  3:54:30    1481.-M45
   8899. Seifert Bernd                GER    3:55:12  3:54:31    2186.-M40
   8900. Scarcella Giovanni           ITA    3:56:56  3:54:31    2187.-M40
   8901. Scharpf Karle                GER    3:56:09  3:54:31      32.-M18
   8902. Springfeldt Maik             GER    3:57:19  3:54:31    1884.-M35
   8903. Gunningham Sam               GBR    4:00:22  3:54:31     905.-M20
   8904. Heyroth Jürgen               GER    3:57:33  3:54:31    1482.-M45
   8905. Huusela Ari                  FIN    3:57:42  3:54:32    2188.-M40
   8906. Lippa Grzegorz               POL    3:56:31  3:54:32     906.-M20
   8907. Anschütz Helmut              GER    3:54:47  3:54:32    1483.-M45
   8908. Jannach Arno                 AUT    3:58:15  3:54:32     792.-M50
   8909. van Assema Onno              NED    3:57:29  3:54:32    2189.-M40
   8910. Jimenez Perez Leandro        ESP    3:55:30  3:54:33    1174.-M30
   8911. Cardozo Rogelio              VEN    3:55:58  3:54:33     907.-M20
   8912. Grunwald Christoph           GER    3:58:11  3:54:34     908.-M20
   8913. Schlickenrieder Thomas       GER    3:55:45  3:54:34    1885.-M35
   8914. Strobel Ulrich               GER    3:54:49  3:54:35    1484.-M45
   8915. Bauer Peter                  AUT    3:59:14  3:54:35    2190.-M40
   8916. Sprenger Rainer              GER    3:57:07  3:54:35     312.-M55
   8917. Jolly Derek                  GBR    3:55:18  3:54:36     793.-M50
   8918. Leipold Andreas              GER    3:57:15  3:54:36    2191.-M40
   8919. Agster Andreas               GER    3:56:47  3:54:36    2192.-M40
   8920. Nowak Uwe                    GER    3:56:57  3:54:36    1886.-M35
   8921. Rieth Wolfgang               GER    3:56:35  3:54:36     794.-M50
   8922. Akimoto Hideaki              JAP    3:55:31  3:54:36    1887.-M35
   8923. Wolf Dietmar                 GER    3:56:27  3:54:37    1485.-M45
   8924. Freitas De Roberto           NED    3:55:45  3:54:37    2193.-M40
   8925. Viola Leonardo               ITA    3:58:08  3:54:37    1486.-M45
   8926. Steffen Mario                GER    3:55:31  3:54:37    1487.-M45
   8927. Abels Markus                 GER    3:55:06  3:54:38    2194.-M40
   8928. Upmeier Bernd                GER    3:55:10  3:54:38    1488.-M45
   8929. Matzen Hans-Jürgen           GER    4:00:45  3:54:39    1489.-M45
   8930. Kjemtrup Lasse               DEN    3:57:43  3:54:39    1888.-M35
   8931. Rensch Franz                 GER    4:00:27  3:54:39      31.-M65
   8932. Büttner Winfried             GER    3:57:03  3:54:40     795.-M50
   8933. Neuhaus Manfred              GER    3:57:54  3:54:40     313.-M55
   8934. Nordstrom Mattias            SWE    3:56:42  3:54:40     796.-M50
   8935. Robert Yann                  FRA    3:56:14  3:54:40    1175.-M30
   8936. Wowros Michael-Thomas        GER    3:56:51  3:54:41    1490.-M45
   8937. Busch Olaf                   GER    3:55:29  3:54:41    2195.-M40
   8938. Schröder Ulrich              GER    3:57:34  3:54:41    1491.-M45
   8939. Schröder Fritz               GER    3:57:34  3:54:41     797.-M50
   8940. Kroner Sven                  GER    3:59:25  3:54:41     909.-M20
   8941. Herlitschke Jens             GER    3:58:43  3:54:41    1889.-M35
   8942. Werth Jens                   GER    3:55:25  3:54:42    1492.-M45
   8943. Schickramm Werner            GER    3:54:59  3:54:42     107.-M60
   8944. Liebl Roland                 GER    3:55:35  3:54:43    1493.-M45
   8945. Guthan Frank                 GER    3:54:55  3:54:43    2196.-M40
   8946. Brinnich Friedrich           AUT    3:55:24  3:54:43    1494.-M45
   8947. Kock Michael                 GER    3:55:23  3:54:43    2197.-M40
   8948. Gerstner Bernd               GER    3:56:47  3:54:43    1495.-M45
   8949. Hopman Piet                  NED    3:55:43  3:54:44    1496.-M45
   8950. Laumeyer Ulrich              GER    3:57:53  3:54:44     798.-M50
   8951. Wellmann Lars                SUI    4:00:44  3:54:44     910.-M20
   8952. Schlör Kenneth               GER    3:57:49  3:54:44    1176.-M30
   8953. Radekopp Daniel              GER    3:54:46  3:54:44      33.-M18
   8954. Koehler Mario                GER    3:58:33  3:54:44    1177.-M30
   8955. Wall Persson Lars            SWE    3:55:59  3:54:44    1497.-M45
   8956. Holzapfel Frank              GER    3:57:55  3:54:44    1498.-M45
   8957. Meisland Odovar              NOR    3:57:26  3:54:45    1890.-M35
   8958. Mannaberg Frank              GER    3:58:16  3:54:45     799.-M50
   8959. Zimmer Alain                 FRA    3:55:08  3:54:45    1891.-M35
   8960. Treblow Dennis               GER    3:55:14  3:54:45     911.-M20
   8961. Rickert Christian            GER    3:56:33  3:54:45    1178.-M30
   8962. Teigler Klaus                GER    3:55:04  3:54:45     800.-M50
   8963. Gustavson Bjarne             DEN    3:56:53  3:54:46    1499.-M45
   8964. Wattecamps Philippe          FRA    3:55:21  3:54:47    1500.-M45
   8965. Schulz Olaf                  GER    3:55:08  3:54:47    1892.-M35
   8966. Munkelt Martin               SWE    3:54:58  3:54:47    1179.-M30
   8967. Krause Reinhard              GER    3:57:04  3:54:47     314.-M55
   8968. Bachmann Frank               GER    3:58:29  3:54:48    1180.-M30
   8969. Bertram Ivan                 GBR    3:58:51  3:54:48     801.-M50
   8970. Reckinger Guy                LUX    3:57:44  3:54:49     802.-M50
   8971. Bentzen Jens                 DEN    3:57:24  3:54:49    1501.-M45
   8972. Marchica Fabiano             SUI    3:59:28  3:54:49    1181.-M30
   8973. Kaboth Sven                  GER    4:00:52  3:54:50    1893.-M35
   8974. Jensen Allan                 DEN    3:58:06  3:54:50     803.-M50
   8975. Wilde Wolfgang               GER    3:57:27  3:54:50     804.-M50
   8976. Matejka Frank                GER    3:55:33  3:54:50    2198.-M40
   8977. Lewin Jamie                  GBR    3:55:19  3:54:50    1894.-M35
   8978. Reisert Philipp              GER    3:55:22  3:54:50    2199.-M40
   8979. Rocha Carlos Henrique        BRA    3:55:49  3:54:50    2199.-M40
   8980. Lütke Schelhowe Hermann      GER    3:55:06  3:54:51     315.-M55
   8981. Wielath Hermann              GER    3:56:54  3:54:51     805.-M50
   8982. Borch Per                    DEN    3:56:15  3:54:51    1502.-M45
   8983. Gröschner Gerd               GER    3:58:44  3:54:51     806.-M50
   8984. Scholte Lubberink Martin     NED    3:55:05  3:54:51    1503.-M45
   8985. Neethling Hans               RSA    3:57:35  3:54:52    1504.-M45
   8986. Horstmann Michael            GER    3:59:06  3:54:52     807.-M50
   8987. Klein Michael                GER    3:55:06  3:54:52    2201.-M40
   8988. Cassedanne Laurent           FRA    3:56:29  3:54:52    1895.-M35
   8989. Eckstein Marco               GER    3:56:34  3:54:52     912.-M20
   8990. Udengaard Thomas             DEN    3:55:36  3:54:52     913.-M20
   8991. Strokosch Michael            GER    3:57:28  3:54:53    1896.-M35
   8992. Franz Olaf                   GER    3:56:49  3:54:53     808.-M50
   8993. Schrempel Andreas            GER    3:56:13  3:54:53     108.-M60
   8994. Giovanni Rizzi               ITA    3:56:59  3:54:53    2202.-M40
   8995. Ray Robert                   GBR    3:57:05  3:54:53    2203.-M40
   8996. Haug Jack                    SUI    3:55:50  3:54:54     914.-M20
   8997. De Schultz Mario             GER    3:57:42  3:54:54    2204.-M40
   8998. Eichenauer Kurt              GER    3:58:55  3:54:55    1505.-M45
   8999. Schulz Stefan                GER    3:58:50  3:54:55    1506.-M45
   9000. Ensch Peter                  GER    3:57:29  3:54:55     316.-M55
   9001. Storkmann Martin             GER    3:55:21  3:54:55     809.-M50
   9002. Allen James                  GBR    3:59:36  3:54:55    1182.-M30
   9003. Wachs Stefan                 GER    3:56:32  3:54:55    2205.-M40
   9004. Ortega Mario                 VEN    3:58:01  3:54:55    1507.-M45
   9005. Smith Ronald                 GBR    3:59:54  3:54:56     317.-M55
   9006. Orban Andreas                GER    3:57:59  3:54:56    2206.-M40
   9007. Körber Adolf                 GER    3:56:59  3:54:56     810.-M50
   9008. Pudenz Joerg                 GER    3:58:09  3:54:56    2207.-M40
   9009. Loest Andreas                GER    3:56:07  3:54:57    1183.-M30
   9010. Mohns Till                   GER    3:58:05  3:54:57     915.-M20
   9011. Luecke Philipp               GER    3:58:15  3:54:57    1897.-M35
   9012. Lüllmann Jens                GER    3:57:23  3:54:57    2208.-M40
   9013. Hirsch Andreas               GER    3:55:11  3:54:57    2209.-M40
   9014. Baumann Frank                GER    3:56:09  3:54:57    1898.-M35
   9015. Sauer Markus                 GER    3:59:07  3:54:58    1899.-M35
   9016. Grünert Matthias             GER    3:55:10  3:54:58     916.-M20
   9017. Martens Thomas               GER    3:58:50  3:54:58    1508.-M45
   9018. Tränkmann Heinz              GER    4:00:15  3:54:58     318.-M55
   9019. Hillig Harald                GER    3:55:08  3:54:58    2210.-M40
   9020. Nielsen Thomas Lykke         DEN    3:55:09  3:54:58    1900.-M35
   9021. Heitmann Helmut              GER    3:58:50  3:54:59     811.-M50
   9022. Andersen Michael             DEN    3:58:40  3:54:59     812.-M50
   9023. Pedersen Ole                 DEN    3:55:47  3:54:59    1901.-M35
   9024. Grote Andree                 GER    3:55:31  3:55:00    2211.-M40
   9025. Schurig Klaus                GER    3:59:54  3:55:00    2212.-M40
   9026. Faix Ralf                    GER    3:59:04  3:55:00    1902.-M35
   9027. Schröder Uwe                 GER    3:58:27  3:55:01    2213.-M40
   9028. Erichsen Uwe                 GER    3:57:34  3:55:01     813.-M50
   9029. Flint S?ren                  DEN    3:55:05  3:55:01    2214.-M40
   9030. Langzauner Dietmar           GER    3:56:38  3:55:01    2215.-M40
   9031. Betting Laurent              FRA    3:57:41  3:55:02    1903.-M35
   9032. Ramli Roslee                 GER    4:00:17  3:55:02    1184.-M30
   9033. Hager-Mann Daniel            GER    3:55:40  3:55:02    1904.-M35
   9034. Blum Robert                  GER    3:58:11  3:55:02    1509.-M45
   9035. Berg Juergen                 GER    3:57:17  3:55:02    1510.-M45
   9036. Siemen Roland                GER    3:57:35  3:55:02    1185.-M30
   9037. Mundil Günter                GER    3:58:02  3:55:03     814.-M50
   9038. Kaiser Konrad                GER    4:00:28  3:55:03    2216.-M40
   9039. Grabow Dieter                GER    3:56:24  3:55:03     815.-M50
   9040. Fauth Andreas                GER    3:55:28  3:55:03    1511.-M45
   9041. Kornfeld Eckhard             GER    3:58:41  3:55:04     816.-M50
   9042. Keane Malachy                IRL    3:56:09  3:55:04    1905.-M35
   9043. Dietrich Horst               GER    3:57:37  3:55:05     817.-M50
   9044. Bedau Folker                 GER    3:58:16  3:55:05    1906.-M35
   9045. Keiner Jens                  GER    3:55:07  3:55:05     917.-M20
   9046. Bouwman Ronald Aart Rufname RNED    3:55:41  3:55:06    1512.-M45
   9047. Andreae Caspar               GER    3:56:23  3:55:06     918.-M20
   9048. Dumas Fabien                 FRA    3:56:40  3:55:06    1186.-M30
   9049. Porisch Udo                  GER    3:57:39  3:55:06    2217.-M40
   9050. Graßnick Dirk                GER    3:58:59  3:55:06    1907.-M35
   9051. Rosenkilde Per               DEN    3:59:03  3:55:06    2218.-M40
   9052. Perron Antoine               FRA    3:55:27  3:55:07    1908.-M35
   9053. Pietsch Karsten              GER    3:56:27  3:55:07    2219.-M40
   9054. Heinz Thomas                 GER    3:59:45  3:55:07    2220.-M40
   9055. Scheiber Nikolaus            AUT    3:55:35  3:55:07    2220.-M40
   9056. Lorenzen Jesper              DEN    3:56:35  3:55:07    1187.-M30
   9057. Litschauer Thomas            AUT    3:57:36  3:55:08    1909.-M35
   9058. Glawion Uwe                  GER    3:56:54  3:55:08    2222.-M40
   9059. Pelli Jari                   FIN    3:56:40  3:55:08    2223.-M40
   9060. Lindner André                GER    3:55:18  3:55:09    1188.-M30
   9061. Hoffmann Martin              GER    3:55:55  3:55:09     919.-M20
   9062. Ribeiro Eduardo              BRA    3:56:23  3:55:09    2224.-M40
   9063. Windhorst Ulrich             GER    3:57:10  3:55:09    1513.-M45
   9064. Niemeyer Dierk               GER    3:56:10  3:55:09     920.-M20
   9065. Francis Barbate              FRA    3:57:28  3:55:09     319.-M55
   9066. Wolfrat Jan                  NED    3:56:10  3:55:10     818.-M50
   9067. Schneider Christian          GER    3:56:06  3:55:10     921.-M20
   9068. Schluetter Thomas            GER    3:56:26  3:55:10    2225.-M40
   9069. Hilgers Frank                GER    3:57:19  3:55:10    1910.-M35
   9070. Schlowinski Wolfgang         GER    3:57:19  3:55:10    1514.-M45
   9071. Nicolai Manuel               GER    3:57:15  3:55:11    1189.-M30
   9072. Fischer Uwe                  GER    3:58:15  3:55:11    1515.-M45
   9073. Mikkelsen Henrik Tuborg      DEN    3:59:15  3:55:11    1190.-M30
   9074. Eicker Bernd                 GER    3:56:35  3:55:11    1516.-M45
   9075. Lustenberger Hans            SUI    3:56:17  3:55:11     109.-M60
   9076. Frölich André                GER    3:58:29  3:55:11    1191.-M30
   9077. Reinartz Heinrich            GER    3:55:51  3:55:12     110.-M60
   9078. Diefenbach Manfred           GER    3:58:13  3:55:12     320.-M55
   9079. Haseneder Johann             GER    3:56:04  3:55:12    2226.-M40
   9080. Rueß André                   GER    3:56:14  3:55:12    1517.-M45
   9081. Vornkahl Cord                GER    3:57:22  3:55:12    2227.-M40
   9082. Birkholz Gunther             GER    3:56:51  3:55:13    1518.-M45
   9083. Milde Gerd                   GER    3:58:29  3:55:13    1519.-M45
   9084. Woschkind Roland             GER    3:56:09  3:55:13    1519.-M45
   9085. Fiedler Roland               GER    3:57:51  3:55:13    1521.-M45
   9086. Rothenaicher Hermann         GER    3:56:03  3:55:13     819.-M50
   9087. Siegmund Klaus               GER    3:59:25  3:55:13     321.-M55
   9088. Sulaj Hiqmet                 ALB    3:59:50  3:55:13     820.-M50
   9089. Ortu Tony                    ITA    3:55:33  3:55:13    1522.-M45
   9090. Bruening Jerry               USA    3:59:55  3:55:14    2228.-M40
   9091. Jegeni Suat                  ALB    3:59:50  3:55:14     111.-M60
   9092. Pugh Brian                   USA    3:59:56  3:55:14     922.-M20
   9093. Norrenbrock Ludger           GER    3:57:48  3:55:14    2229.-M40
   9094. Bracher Thorsten             GER    3:58:23  3:55:15    2230.-M40
   9095. Schwering Reinhard           GER    3:55:52  3:55:15    2231.-M40
   9096. Wieloch Johannes             GER    3:56:06  3:55:15    1523.-M45
   9097. Kabatnik Wilfried            GER    3:58:01  3:55:16      32.-M65
   9098. Carissimi Daniele            ITA    3:57:59  3:55:16    1192.-M30
   9099. Pohle Thomas                 GER    3:56:46  3:55:16    1911.-M35
   9100. Volkmer Hans-Peter           GER    3:58:40  3:55:16    1912.-M35
   9101. Schwering Martin             GER    3:55:52  3:55:16    1524.-M45
   9102. Bernardi Graziano            ITA    3:57:59  3:55:16     821.-M50
   9103. Hohensee Sven                GER    3:57:07  3:55:16    1913.-M35
   9104. Lampe-Traupe Falk H.         GER    3:56:42  3:55:17    1193.-M30
   9105. Spotswood Robert             GBR    3:57:18  3:55:17    1525.-M45
   9106. Behnke Jörg                  GER    3:58:11  3:55:17    1526.-M45
   9107. Ehlert Dietrich              GER    3:56:51  3:55:17     112.-M60
   9108. Cordoba Jesus                MEX    3:56:11  3:55:18    1527.-M45
   9109. Messmer Henrik               DEN    3:58:20  3:55:18    2232.-M40
   9110. Posch Günter                 AUT    3:55:46  3:55:18     322.-M55
   9111. Mayer Peter                  AUT    3:57:57  3:55:18     822.-M50
   9112. Peschke Mario                GER    3:59:30  3:55:18    2233.-M40
   9113. Redoble Abraham              USA    3:59:57  3:55:18     923.-M20
   9114. Hansen Niels Munk            DEN    3:56:32  3:55:19    1914.-M35
   9115. Fischer Wolfgang             GER    3:55:21  3:55:19     323.-M55
   9116. Lolck Jakob Rasmussen        DEN    3:57:12  3:55:19    1915.-M35
   9117. Sauerbrey André              GER    3:58:52  3:55:20    1194.-M30
   9118. Seibert Dirk                 GER    3:55:58  3:55:20    2234.-M40
   9119. Schoeler Bjoern              GER    3:55:30  3:55:20    1195.-M30
   9120. Rohde Michael                GER    3:59:28  3:55:20    1528.-M45
   9121. Stuller Jens                 GER    4:01:10  3:55:20    1528.-M45
   9122. Fuhrmann Peter               GER    4:00:50  3:55:20    1916.-M35
   9123. Haughian Terry               IRL    3:58:15  3:55:21     924.-M20
   9124. Funk Steffen                 GER    3:55:28  3:55:21     925.-M20
   9125. Haustein Hans-Jörg           GER    3:55:37  3:55:22    1530.-M45
   9126. Tändler Jörg                 GER    3:59:33  3:55:22    1917.-M35
   9127. Bjergegaard Martin Sidor     DEN    3:58:14  3:55:22    1196.-M30
   9128. Stolte Thomas                GER    3:58:07  3:55:23    1918.-M35
   9129. Gonzalez Fresser Ruben Dario VEN    3:56:09  3:55:23    1919.-M35
   9130. Lemstra Jurjen               NED    4:01:03  3:55:23    2235.-M40
   9131. Schrader Stephan             GER    3:56:37  3:55:24     926.-M20
   9132. Rudolph Jens                 GER    3:58:47  3:55:24    2236.-M40
   9133. Pedersen Jesper Ulrich       DEN    3:57:39  3:55:24    1197.-M30
   9134. Grote Wolfgang               GER    3:55:41  3:55:24    1531.-M45
   9135. Ferrari Salvatore            ITA    3:59:53  3:55:24    2237.-M40
   9136. Fouques Michel               FRA    3:56:21  3:55:24    1532.-M45
   9137. Mortensen Christian A        DEN    3:56:52  3:55:25    1198.-M30
   9138. Staunsbaek Lars              DEN    3:55:29  3:55:25    1533.-M45
   9139. Schulz Stephan               GER    3:56:42  3:55:25    1199.-M30
   9140. Wendlandt Ingo               GER    3:56:21  3:55:25    1920.-M35
   9141. Mondorf Kajo                 GER    3:57:32  3:55:25    2238.-M40
   9142. Enenkel Frank                GER    3:56:37  3:55:26    1534.-M45
   9143. von der Straten Tobias       GER    3:56:15  3:55:26    1200.-M30
   9144. Heiskel Timm                 GER    4:00:23  3:55:26     927.-M20
   9145. Nowotny Mike                 GER    3:55:56  3:55:26    1201.-M30
   9146. Aal?se Jens                  DEN    3:56:33  3:55:26    2239.-M40
   9147. Mieser Joachim               GER    3:55:36  3:55:26    1535.-M45
   9148. Til Jan                      NED    3:56:22  3:55:27    1536.-M45
   9149. Sachse Michael               GER    4:00:30  3:55:28    1202.-M30
   9150. Bruhnke Eric                 GER    3:58:32  3:55:28     928.-M20
   9151. van Den Berg Bram            NED    3:56:05  3:55:28    1203.-M30
   9152. Eberle Martin                GER    3:58:22  3:55:28    1537.-M45
   9153. Schoen René                  GER    4:00:20  3:55:28    2240.-M40
   9154. Schwarz Gottlieb             GER    3:56:24  3:55:28     324.-M55
   9155. Eck Rocco                    GER    3:58:14  3:55:29    1921.-M35
   9156. Slabon Michael               GER    3:56:36  3:55:29    2241.-M40
   9157. Röhl Stephan                 GER    3:58:27  3:55:29    1922.-M35
   9158. Wright Andrew                GBR    3:56:11  3:55:29    1204.-M30
   9159. Clerckx Tom                  BEL    3:57:52  3:55:29     929.-M20
   9160. Scharpf Max                  GER    3:57:07  3:55:29     930.-M20
   9161. Kuna Martin                  GER    3:57:17  3:55:29    1923.-M35
   9162. Hofmann Thomas               GER    3:57:35  3:55:30    1538.-M45
   9163. Roller Bernd                 GER    3:57:19  3:55:30    2242.-M40
   9164. Martin Christian             GER    3:59:54  3:55:30    1924.-M35
   9165. Franke Werner                GER    3:58:54  3:55:30     823.-M50
   9166. Ott Matthias                 GER    3:58:59  3:55:31     931.-M20
   9167. Christen Walter              SUI    3:56:20  3:55:31    1539.-M45
   9168. Schlegel Harri               GER    3:56:13  3:55:31    1540.-M45
   9169. Minn Arno                    GER    3:59:52  3:55:32    2243.-M40
   9170. Lösle Christian              GER    3:58:05  3:55:32    2244.-M40
   9171. Schwan Andreas               GER    3:56:44  3:55:32    2245.-M40
   9172. Kluschat Bernhard            GER    3:58:17  3:55:32    2245.-M40
   9173. Pfab Stefan                  GER    3:56:23  3:55:33    1541.-M45
   9174. Stock Jürgen                 GER    3:57:40  3:55:33    1925.-M35
   9175. Kuhnert Marcel               GER    3:56:55  3:55:33    1205.-M30
   9176. Rizzo Andrea                 ITA    3:58:27  3:55:33    1206.-M30
   9177. Hassan Karim Abbas           DEN    3:57:55  3:55:33     325.-M55
   9178. Gottschalk Dieter            GER    3:56:24  3:55:33     326.-M55
   9179. Previero Michele             ITA    3:57:37  3:55:33    1542.-M45
   9180. Klein Thomas                 GER    3:59:23  3:55:34    1543.-M45
   9181. Schmid Wolfgang              GER    3:56:31  3:55:34    1544.-M45
   9182. Ehwald Klaus                 GER    3:57:07  3:55:34    1545.-M45
   9183. Klose Ronny                  GER    3:57:07  3:55:34    1207.-M30
   9184. Mielcke Jens Olaf            GER    3:57:35  3:55:34     824.-M50
   9185. Montalvan Carlos             GER    4:00:17  3:55:34    1926.-M35
   9186. Schmies Heinz-Josef          GER    3:57:22  3:55:34     825.-M50
   9187. Smith Mark                   GBR    3:59:18  3:55:35    2247.-M40
   9188. Urban Steffen                GER    3:57:06  3:55:35    1927.-M35
   9189. Van Luchene Henri            BEL    3:56:40  3:55:35    2248.-M40
   9190. Skipper S?ren                DEN    3:56:44  3:55:35    1928.-M35
   9191. Kracht Thomas                GER    3:57:07  3:55:35     826.-M50
   9192. Birk Simon                   DEN    3:58:46  3:55:35     932.-M20
   9193. Heldmann Jochen              GER    3:58:39  3:55:36    1546.-M45
   9194. Prause Wolfgang              GER    3:57:35  3:55:36    2249.-M40
   9195. Bolwig Martin                GER    3:59:38  3:55:37    2250.-M40
   9196. Wiebelt Michael              GER    3:58:48  3:55:37      34.-M18
   9197. Butler Andrew                USA    3:57:51  3:55:37    1547.-M45
   9198. Heycke Robert                GER    3:56:33  3:55:38    1929.-M35
   9199. Heidbrink Andreas            GER    3:58:19  3:55:38    2251.-M40
   9200. Brüggemann Marko             GER    4:00:10  3:55:38     933.-M20
   9201. Arnold Peter                 SUI    3:59:12  3:55:39     827.-M50
   9202. Graf Sven                    GER    4:00:41  3:55:39    1930.-M35
   9203. Reuther Thilo                GER    3:56:35  3:55:40    2252.-M40
   9204. Montonen Tapio               FIN    3:56:40  3:55:40    2253.-M40
   9205. Streich Heiko                GER    3:57:03  3:55:40    2254.-M40
   9206. Kuhn Roger                   SUI    3:56:18  3:55:40    1208.-M30
   9207. Bladt Morten                 DEN    3:57:22  3:55:40     828.-M50
   9208. Freyermuth Richard           GER    3:55:49  3:55:41     327.-M55
   9209. Morrison David               GBR    3:56:32  3:55:41    1548.-M45
   9210. Bolding Dennis Jul           DEN    4:00:12  3:55:41      35.-M18
   9211. Soerensen Ole                DEN    3:57:59  3:55:41    2255.-M40
   9212. Book Jeff                    USA    3:56:35  3:55:41    2256.-M40
   9213. Wlodarczyk Maik              GER    3:59:55  3:55:42    1209.-M30
   9214. Hoenisch Matthias            GER    3:56:28  3:55:42    1931.-M35
   9215. Eglau Nicolas                GER    4:00:01  3:55:42    1210.-M30
   9216. Piost Carsten                GER    3:56:35  3:55:42    2257.-M40
   9217. Hilling-Smith Roland         GBR    4:01:43  3:55:42     934.-M20
   9218. Schoon Karl-Heinz            GER    3:58:48  3:55:42     328.-M55
   9219. Burger Josef                 AUT    3:58:23  3:55:42    2258.-M40
   9220. Fröhling Rainer              GER    3:56:55  3:55:43    1932.-M35
   9221. Honegger Michael             SUI    3:56:43  3:55:43     935.-M20
   9222. Frederiksen Niels            DEN    3:59:20  3:55:43    1933.-M35
   9223. Giovanni Brevi               ITA    3:56:11  3:55:44     329.-M55
   9224. Puljas Ante                  CRO    3:57:14  3:55:44    1934.-M35
   9225. Dickmann Harald              GER    3:57:11  3:55:44    1549.-M45
   9226. Höfer Uwe                    GER    3:58:56  3:55:44    2259.-M40
   9227. Phillips Mervyn              GBR    3:55:57  3:55:44     829.-M50
   9228. Herrmann Thomas              GER    3:59:32  3:55:44     830.-M50
   9229. Olsson Lennart               SWE    3:58:57  3:55:44    1550.-M45
   9230. Geuther Sven                 GER    3:58:24  3:55:44    1211.-M30
   9231. Orton Wilfred                GBR    3:59:10  3:55:45    1551.-M45
   9232. Klipstein Heiko              GER    3:58:47  3:55:45    1935.-M35
   9233. Zeller Manfred               GER    3:57:01  3:55:45     113.-M60
   9234. Schnitter Frank              GER    3:56:09  3:55:45    2260.-M40
   9235. Lawton Rory                  IRL    3:59:06  3:55:46     936.-M20
   9236. Montis Luca                  ITA    4:01:31  3:55:46    1936.-M35
   9237. Strakeljahn Ralf             GER    3:56:49  3:55:46    2261.-M40
   9238. Wittmann Gerhard             AUT    3:56:16  3:55:46    2261.-M40
   9239. Woischnig Andreas            GER    3:58:16  3:55:47    2263.-M40
   9240. Valentin Frank               GER    4:00:23  3:55:47    2264.-M40
   9241. Akeret Martin                SUI    3:57:42  3:55:47    1212.-M30
   9242. Kinszky Johann               GER    3:59:46  3:55:47     330.-M55
   9243. Scheer Tim                   GER    3:57:06  3:55:47     937.-M20
   9244. Behroz A.Wahied              GER    3:56:16  3:55:47     831.-M50
   9245. Ostermann Helmut             GER    3:58:20  3:55:48     331.-M55
   9246. Roschuk Bogdan               GER    3:56:59  3:55:48     832.-M50
   9247. Bartel Robert                GER    3:59:12  3:55:49    1937.-M35
   9248. Hüllen Jürgen                GER    4:00:08  3:55:49    2265.-M40
   9249. Fubel Jörg                   GER    4:00:12  3:55:49    1552.-M45
   9250. Stefano Pirovano             ITA    3:58:48  3:55:49    2266.-M40
   9251. Beamonte Córdoba Eduardo     ESP    3:56:37  3:55:50    2267.-M40
   9252. Zaragoza Sergio              ESP    3:56:37  3:55:50    1213.-M30
   9253. Randy K C Kang               SIN    3:57:26  3:55:50    1938.-M35
   9254. Feddema Franz                NED    3:58:23  3:55:50     114.-M60
   9255. Bignold Dan                  GBR    3:59:45  3:55:51     938.-M20
   9256. Hild Rudi                    GER    3:55:54  3:55:51    1553.-M45
   9257. Tauler Xavier                GER    3:58:20  3:55:51    1554.-M45
   9258. Marks Olaf                   GER    3:58:49  3:55:51    1939.-M35
   9259. Hörmann Peter                GER    3:56:07  3:55:51    1214.-M30
   9260. Clear Mike                   GBR    3:59:45  3:55:51     939.-M20
   9261. Godman Michael               GBR    3:57:04  3:55:51    1555.-M45
   9262. De Vries Bennie              NED    3:58:27  3:55:51    2268.-M40
   9263. Peyro Moreno Alvaro          ESP    3:56:04  3:55:52    2269.-M40
   9264. Stankiewicz Antoni           POL    3:58:43  3:55:52    1556.-M45
   9265. Wienke Mario                 GER    3:59:28  3:55:53     940.-M20
   9266. Kampen Martin                GER    3:58:09  3:55:53    2270.-M40
   9267. Meininger Ulrich             GER    3:56:11  3:55:54    1557.-M45
   9268. Hilbig Marcel                GER    3:58:10  3:55:54    1940.-M35
   9269. Läpinen Timo                 FIN    3:59:56  3:55:54    2271.-M40
   9270. Lamour Bernd                 GER    3:56:51  3:55:54    2272.-M40
   9271. Arnstr?m John Sondrup        DEN    3:59:59  3:55:54    2272.-M40
   9272. Novak Vladimir               CZE    3:58:56  3:55:54     833.-M50
   9273. Schwake Martin               GER    3:57:26  3:55:54    1558.-M45
   9274. Ettmüller Walter             GER    3:59:18  3:55:54    1215.-M30
   9275. Wosyka Richard               AUT    3:57:20  3:55:54    2274.-M40
   9276. Wolf Joop                    NED    3:58:13  3:55:55     834.-M50
   9277. Jahn Uwe                     GER    3:55:57  3:55:55     835.-M50
   9278. Gens Thomas                  GER    3:57:28  3:55:55    1941.-M35
   9279. Petersen Knud Erik           DEN    3:57:09  3:55:55    2275.-M40
   9280. Schulte-Borghoff Thomas      GER    3:56:10  3:55:55    1216.-M30
   9281. Schwerin Albrecht            GER    3:59:15  3:55:56    1942.-M35
   9282. Woolf Peter                  GBR    4:01:44  3:55:56    1559.-M45
   9283. Munch Niels-J?rn             DEN    3:56:04  3:55:56    2276.-M40
   9284. Reuther Frank                DEN    3:56:03  3:55:56     836.-M50
   9285. Morgenthal Hermann           GER    3:57:26  3:55:57    1560.-M45
   9286. Kandi Mike                   DEN    3:59:17  3:55:57    1561.-M45
   9287. Härder Lukas                 GER    3:58:20  3:55:57    2277.-M40
   9288. Tunge Christian              NOR    3:59:04  3:55:57    1943.-M35
   9289. Helbo Morten                 DEN    3:57:43  3:55:57    1944.-M35
   9290. Kalin Detlef                 GER    3:59:07  3:55:57     837.-M50
   9291. Witschaß Thomas              GER    3:59:06  3:55:57     941.-M20
   9292. Noetzel Timo                 GER    4:00:38  3:55:57     942.-M20
   9293. Mundy Jim                    GBR    3:58:34  3:55:57     332.-M55
   9294. Jonas Gaston                 GER    3:57:21  3:55:58    1562.-M45
   9295. Weber Josef                  GER    3:59:35  3:55:58    1563.-M45
   9296. Krüger Ralf                  GER    3:56:43  3:55:58    2278.-M40
   9297. Prone Dario                  ITA    3:56:02  3:55:58    2279.-M40
   9298. Nann Andreas                 GER    3:59:35  3:55:58    1945.-M35
   9299. Geselbracht Andreas          GER    3:59:10  3:55:58    2280.-M40
   9300. Bruun Morten                 DEN    3:58:22  3:55:59    2281.-M40
   9301. Pohl Tobias                  GER    3:57:50  3:55:59    1946.-M35
   9302. Krause Dietmar               GER    4:01:13  3:56:00     838.-M50
   9303. Prziklang Thimo              GER    3:57:38  3:56:00    1217.-M30
   9304. Kindler Wolfgang             GER    3:59:11  3:56:00    2282.-M40
   9305. Hofmann Christian            GER    3:56:25  3:56:00    1218.-M30
   9306. Sabbagh Fathi                GER    3:58:49  3:56:00     333.-M55
   9307. Krause Andreas               GER    3:56:10  3:56:00     943.-M20
   9308. Vezzi Fulvio                 ITA    4:00:17  3:56:01     839.-M50
   9309. Arnaud Faure                 FRA    3:56:07  3:56:01    1219.-M30
   9310. Gerngross Peter              GER    3:59:46  3:56:01    2283.-M40
   9311. Grüneberg Ralf               GER    3:56:31  3:56:01     944.-M20
   9312. Hofmann Stefan               GER    4:01:45  3:56:02    2284.-M40
   9313. Grünwald Matthias            GER    3:56:55  3:56:03     945.-M20
   9314. Kögel Timo                   GER    3:58:45  3:56:03    1947.-M35
   9315. Jakob Marcel                 SUI    3:58:47  3:56:03    2285.-M40
   9316. Blechschmidt Olaf M.         GER    3:56:37  3:56:03    1948.-M35
   9317. Hofmann Rainer               GER    3:57:11  3:56:03    2286.-M40
   9318. Mißberger Frank              GER    3:57:39  3:56:03    2287.-M40
   9319. Bolz Gerald                  GER    3:56:30  3:56:03    1564.-M45
   9320. Dohmeier Andreas             GER    4:00:17  3:56:03    2288.-M40
   9321. Gharhgozlo Jalil             GER    3:58:59  3:56:04    1565.-M45
   9322. Fink Beat                    SUI    3:57:30  3:56:04     840.-M50
   9323. Lensing Johannes             GER    3:56:32  3:56:04    1566.-M45
   9324. Sahm Maik                    GER    3:56:55  3:56:04    2289.-M40
   9325. Drössler Gerd                GER    3:58:57  3:56:04    1220.-M30
   9326. Meyer Jürgen                 GER    4:00:39  3:56:04    1567.-M45
   9327. Härtl Christian              GER    3:57:47  3:56:04    2290.-M40
   9328. Becker Ulrich                GER    3:58:58  3:56:04     841.-M50
   9329. Delker Helmut                GER    4:00:13  3:56:04    1949.-M35
   9330. Heggelbacher Roland          GER    3:58:05  3:56:04    1950.-M35
   9331. Neumann Gerd                 GER    3:57:00  3:56:04    2291.-M40
   9332. Hiller Uwe                   GER    4:00:16  3:56:05    1568.-M45
   9333. Mcroberts Dermot             GBR    4:01:03  3:56:05    1569.-M45
   9334. Dumas Thierry                FRA    3:58:58  3:56:05    1951.-M35
   9335. Grünmüller Ulrich            GER    3:57:10  3:56:05    2292.-M40
   9336. J?rgensen Anders             DEN    3:58:12  3:56:05    1952.-M35
   9337. Piontek Thomas               GER    3:56:18  3:56:05    2293.-M40
   9338. Vosseler Andreas             GER    3:59:59  3:56:05     842.-M50
   9339. Piltz Hartmut                GER    3:58:25  3:56:06      33.-M65
   9340. Weiße Marcus                 GER    3:57:25  3:56:06    1221.-M30
   9341. Kessler Thierry              FRA    3:58:27  3:56:06    2294.-M40
   9342. Ludwigs Dieter               GER    3:59:43  3:56:07    2295.-M40
   9343. Dobler Michael               GER    4:00:32  3:56:07    1570.-M45
   9344. Kuehfusz Rudi                GER    3:57:21  3:56:07     843.-M50
   9345. Mclaughlin Declan            IRL    3:57:38  3:56:07    2296.-M40
   9346. Jakob Michael                GER    3:59:24  3:56:07    1953.-M35
   9347. Msolo Khehla                 RSA    3:56:25  3:56:07    2297.-M40
   9348. Peters Klaus                 GER    3:59:46  3:56:08     844.-M50
   9349. Bichlmeier Sigmund           GER    3:59:04  3:56:08    2298.-M40
   9350. van Bladel Cees              NED    3:56:56  3:56:09    2299.-M40
   9351. Krüger Peter                 DEN    4:00:28  3:56:09    1954.-M35
   9352. Köhn Andreas                 GER    3:59:40  3:56:09    2300.-M40
   9353. Albeck Alexander             GER    3:58:53  3:56:09    1955.-M35
   9354. Rofallski Klaus              GER    3:59:13  3:56:10     845.-M50
   9355. Di Palma Nicola              ITA    3:58:11  3:56:10    1571.-M45
   9356. Michelis Arnaud              FRA    3:58:39  3:56:10    1222.-M30
   9357. Pallesen Anker               DEN    3:58:47  3:56:11    1572.-M45
   9358. Greckl Alfred                GER    3:59:03  3:56:11    1223.-M30
   9359. Krüger Tobias                GER    3:58:04  3:56:11    2301.-M40
   9360. Winter Joachim               GER    3:57:56  3:56:11     334.-M55
   9361. Wetzler Rainer               GER    3:57:02  3:56:12    2302.-M40
   9362. Püschel Olaf                 GER    3:57:48  3:56:12    1573.-M45
   9363. Wullschleger Martin          SUI    3:58:46  3:56:12     946.-M20
   9364. Del-vecchio Jerome           FRA    3:56:52  3:56:12    1956.-M35
   9365. Bongé Jörg                   GER    4:00:35  3:56:13    1574.-M45
   9366. Bieling Hans-Jürgen          GER    3:59:36  3:56:13     846.-M50
   9367. Kleine Erik                  NED    3:56:56  3:56:14    2303.-M40
   9368. Herzog Anton                 AUT    3:56:53  3:56:14    1575.-M45
   9369. Strerath Stefan              GER    3:59:48  3:56:14    1957.-M35
   9370. Flum Thomas                  GER    3:58:35  3:56:14     847.-M50
   9371. Brosi Sebastian              GER    4:00:48  3:56:14     947.-M20
   9372. Falkenkötter Thomas          GER    3:58:02  3:56:15    1958.-M35
   9373. Keust Jürg                   SUI    3:57:07  3:56:15    2304.-M40
   9374. Scherbring Detlev            GER    3:56:33  3:56:15    1576.-M45
   9375. Pietsch Helmut               GER    3:58:46  3:56:15     335.-M55
   9376. Doerner Ulrich               GER    4:00:05  3:56:15    2305.-M40
   9377. Oxfort Michael               GER    3:58:57  3:56:16    2306.-M40
   9378. Wienöbst Joachim             GER    4:00:34  3:56:16    2307.-M40
   9379. Fries Joachim                GER    3:58:06  3:56:16    1959.-M35
   9380. Grewe Peter                  GER    3:56:51  3:56:16     848.-M50
   9381. Johnson Neale                GBR    3:57:32  3:56:16    1960.-M35
   9382. Watkinson Robert             GBR    4:00:10  3:56:16     948.-M20
   9383. Polspoel Dirk                BEL    3:57:56  3:56:17     849.-M50
   9384. Wilken Marco                 GER    3:58:48  3:56:17    2308.-M40
   9385. Dietrich Wolf                GER    3:59:52  3:56:17     115.-M60
   9386. Nast Detlef                  GER    3:58:06  3:56:17    1224.-M30
   9387. Antolini Fabio               ITA    3:59:34  3:56:18    1961.-M35
   9388. Paeprer Carsten              GER    3:57:48  3:56:18    2309.-M40
   9389. Mauersberger Eckhard         GER    3:59:30  3:56:19     850.-M50
   9390. Guarinieri Roberto           ITA    3:59:30  3:56:19    1962.-M35
   9391. Rentschler Peter             GER    3:57:09  3:56:19    1963.-M35
   9392. Spill Fabian                 GER    3:59:10  3:56:19     949.-M20
   9393. Holte Soren                  DEN    3:58:53  3:56:19    2310.-M40
   9394. Rendler Thomas               GER    3:57:09  3:56:19    2311.-M40
   9395. Metzdorf Ulrich              GER    3:57:17  3:56:19    2312.-M40
   9396. Overgaard Per                DEN    4:02:22  3:56:20    1225.-M30
   9397. Scheider Matthias            GER    3:59:20  3:56:20    2313.-M40
   9398. Bünstorf Guido               GER    3:56:59  3:56:20    1964.-M35
   9399. Jostock Herbert              GER    3:57:17  3:56:20    2314.-M40
   9400. Boblest Norbert              GER    3:57:28  3:56:20     851.-M50
   9401. Carlsson Christer            SWE    3:58:50  3:56:20    1965.-M35
   9402. Watt Michael                 GBR    3:57:33  3:56:20     851.-M50
   9403. Binias Jürgen                GER    3:59:36  3:56:20    1577.-M45
   9404. Barreau Frederic             FRA    3:57:29  3:56:21    1226.-M30
   9405. Angelelli Francois           GER    3:57:32  3:56:21    2315.-M40
   9406. Johansson Christer           SWE    3:56:52  3:56:21    1966.-M35
   9407. Dobbertin Klaus-Peter        GER    3:57:03  3:56:21     336.-M55
   9408. Vergne Julien                FRA    3:57:32  3:56:21    1578.-M45
   9409. Merloni Patrizio             GER    3:57:50  3:56:22    2316.-M40
   9410. Campinar Özcan               TUR    3:59:09  3:56:22    1967.-M35
   9411. Koslowski Kai                GER    3:57:14  3:56:22    1968.-M35
   9412. Kremer Jürgen                GER    3:57:06  3:56:22    1579.-M45
   9413. Willems Andre                GER    3:57:50  3:56:22    1969.-M35
   9414. Poschmann Gunnar             GER    3:58:20  3:56:22    1227.-M30
   9415. Benusch Thomas               GER    3:58:27  3:56:23    2317.-M40
   9416. Kobus Dietmar                GER    3:58:14  3:56:23    2318.-M40
   9417. Armborst Manfred             GER    3:58:42  3:56:23    1970.-M35
   9418. Falk Hartmut                 GER    3:57:34  3:56:23    1580.-M45
   9419. van Hardeveld Theo           NED    4:01:02  3:56:23     853.-M50
   9420. Nawrot Michael               GER    3:59:05  3:56:23    2319.-M40
   9421. Buschor Urs                  SUI    3:59:26  3:56:23    2320.-M40
   9422. Laer Ernst                   GER    3:59:19  3:56:23    2320.-M40
   9423. Heininger Bernhard           GER    3:58:29  3:56:23    1581.-M45
   9424. Müller-Brühl Peter           GER    3:56:54  3:56:24    1971.-M35
   9425. Back Michael                 GER    3:59:38  3:56:24     950.-M20
   9426. Kandetzki Peter              GER    4:02:42  3:56:24    2322.-M40
   9427. Gill Helmut                  GER    3:58:11  3:56:24    1582.-M45
   9428. Flohe Daniel                 GER    3:59:58  3:56:24      36.-M18
   9429. Kabbert Robert               GER    4:00:29  3:56:24     854.-M50
   9430. Börnig Ingo                  GER    3:57:32  3:56:24    1972.-M35
   9431. Müller Wolfgang              GER    3:59:33  3:56:25    1973.-M35
   9432. Wütherich Stefan             GER    3:57:14  3:56:25    1974.-M35
   9433. Rohweder Michael             GER    3:59:33  3:56:25    2323.-M40
   9434. Fandre Peter                 FRA    4:01:06  3:56:25     951.-M20
   9435. Lohbauer Josef               GER    3:57:45  3:56:25    1975.-M35
   9436. Haagensen Bent               DEN    3:56:34  3:56:26    2324.-M40
   9437. Wanckel Lucas                GER    3:58:41  3:56:26     952.-M20
   9438. Philippi Stefan              GER    3:58:03  3:56:26     953.-M20
   9439. Wysocki Wolfgang             GER    3:58:15  3:56:27    1583.-M45
   9440. Qvist Martin                 DEN    3:56:57  3:56:27     954.-M20
   9441. Schwarzer Martin             GER    3:57:29  3:56:27     955.-M20
   9442. Lepperdinger Hubert          GER    3:57:16  3:56:27     337.-M55
   9443. Olesen Brian Fyhn            DEN    3:59:45  3:56:28    1228.-M30
   9444. Kaddeche Abdelkrim           FRA    3:56:32  3:56:28     338.-M55
   9445. Bürgerle Thorsten            GER    4:00:00  3:56:28    1976.-M35
   9446. Gabriel Harald               GER    4:00:09  3:56:28    2325.-M40
   9447. Pytlík Miloslav              CZE    3:56:53  3:56:29    1977.-M35
   9448. Czajkowski Fryderyk          GER    3:59:46  3:56:29     956.-M20
   9449. Appel Adolf                  GER    3:58:58  3:56:29     116.-M60
   9450. von Zur Gathen Lars          GER    3:58:24  3:56:30    1978.-M35
   9451. Koch Thomas                  GER    3:58:01  3:56:30    2326.-M40
   9452. Stang René                   GER    3:59:32  3:56:30    1229.-M30
   9453. Federer Hansjoerg            GER    3:58:00  3:56:30     855.-M50
   9454. Neumann Dieter               GER    3:57:06  3:56:30    2327.-M40
   9455. Pedrotti Diego               ITA    3:57:36  3:56:30     339.-M55
   9456. Kert Rainer                  GER    3:56:48  3:56:30     117.-M60
   9457. Haissat Gilles               FRA    4:01:32  3:56:30     856.-M50
   9458. Schröter Christoph           GER    3:57:27  3:56:31     118.-M60
   9459. Hailer Dieter                GER    3:58:57  3:56:31    1979.-M35
   9460. Lübke Bernd                  GER    4:00:54  3:56:32    1584.-M45
   9461. Lauterbach Thomas            GER    3:56:42  3:56:32    1980.-M35
   9462. Wanka Jürgen                 GER    3:58:07  3:56:32    1981.-M35
   9463. Hasle Claus                  DEN    3:59:05  3:56:33    2328.-M40
   9464. Kaiser Peter                 GER    3:57:30  3:56:33     857.-M50
   9465. Daly Hugh                    GBR    3:58:03  3:56:33    2329.-M40
   9466. Jensen Jens                  DEN    3:57:18  3:56:33    1585.-M45
   9467. Wedemann Diethelm            GER    3:56:39  3:56:34     119.-M60
   9468. Narel Slawomir Paul          USA    3:56:39  3:56:34    2330.-M40
   9469. Skrbec Marjan                SLO    3:59:41  3:56:34     858.-M50
   9470. Speder Manfred               GER    4:00:07  3:56:34    1586.-M45
   9471. Möller Wolfgang              GER    3:57:15  3:56:34     859.-M50
   9472. Seltmann Michael             GER    3:59:57  3:56:35    1587.-M45
   9473. Schipper Heiko               GER    3:57:15  3:56:35    1982.-M35
   9474. Steiro Arvid                 NOR    3:57:11  3:56:35    1588.-M45
   9475. Bernhardt Andreas            GER    4:01:18  3:56:35    2331.-M40
   9476. Vu Than Chinm                FRA    4:03:57  3:56:35    1589.-M45
   9477. Erle-Dörner Klaus            GER    4:00:18  3:56:35    1590.-M45
   9478. Rasmussen Per Boye           DEN    3:59:07  3:56:35    1983.-M35
   9479. Kania Stefan                 GER    3:56:48  3:56:36    1984.-M35
   9480. Zech Josef                   GER    3:59:16  3:56:36    1591.-M45
   9481. Brooks Arthur                GBR    3:57:28  3:56:36     860.-M50
   9482. Jensen Tom Bomann            DEN    3:59:08  3:56:36    1592.-M45
   9483. Ujino Yutaka                 JAP    3:56:52  3:56:36     861.-M50
   9484. Straaten Peter               NED    3:58:24  3:56:36    2332.-M40
   9485. Khan Alexander               GER    4:00:03  3:56:37    1985.-M35
   9486. Urban Dirk                   GER    3:57:08  3:56:37    2333.-M40
   9487. Simon Jim                    USA    3:56:50  3:56:37    1593.-M45
   9488. Rath Frank                   GER    3:56:50  3:56:37    1594.-M45
   9489. Liepe Marco                  GER    3:56:43  3:56:37     957.-M20
   9490. Nielsen Jens Christian       DEN    3:59:08  3:56:37    2334.-M40
   9491. Puhlmann Magnus              GER    4:00:51  3:56:37    1986.-M35
   9492. Käppeler Stefan              GER    3:58:07  3:56:37    2335.-M40
   9493. Hommel Sven                  GER    3:57:34  3:56:37    2336.-M40
   9494. Tusch Marcus M.              GER    3:56:49  3:56:37    2337.-M40
   9495. Prins Marten                 NED    3:58:42  3:56:38    2338.-M40
   9496. Burggraf Michael             GER    3:58:12  3:56:38    1987.-M35
   9497. Knecht Siegfried             GER    3:57:02  3:56:38    1595.-M45
   9498. Kleinhenz Volker             GER    3:58:34  3:56:38    1988.-M35
   9499. Behn Holger                  GER    3:59:53  3:56:38    1596.-M45
   9500. Mariani Lorenzo              ITA    3:56:44  3:56:39    1597.-M45
   9501. Mijic Dejan                  GER    3:58:10  3:56:39    1230.-M30
   9502. Kohls Georg                  GER    3:58:38  3:56:39     862.-M50
   9503. Woschick Ronny               GER    3:56:47  3:56:40    1989.-M35
   9504. Jansen Thijs                 NED    3:59:02  3:56:40     340.-M55
   9505. Zappelini Alain              FRA    3:59:09  3:56:40     863.-M50
   9506. Göbel Silvester              GER    3:57:03  3:56:40     120.-M60
   9507. Meijer Paul                  NED    3:57:06  3:56:40    1990.-M35
   9508. Fischer Bernd                GER    4:00:13  3:56:40    2339.-M40
   9509. Iversen Kaj Erik             DEN    3:58:41  3:56:41    1598.-M45
   9510. Noordegraaf Selmar           NED    3:57:06  3:56:41     958.-M20
   9511. Schönwald Uwe                GER    3:59:29  3:56:41    1599.-M45
   9512. Zweier Heribert              GER    3:59:55  3:56:41     864.-M50
   9513. Signorelli Enrico            ITA    3:57:18  3:56:42    2340.-M40
   9514. Hesse Martin                 GER    3:59:42  3:56:43    2341.-M40
   9515. Brenner Mathias              SUI    4:01:31  3:56:43     959.-M20
   9516. Pyykkönen Timo               FIN    4:00:38  3:56:43     865.-M50
   9517. Heidt Michael                GER    3:58:46  3:56:44    1600.-M45
   9518. Mulder Thomas                GER    3:57:38  3:56:44    1991.-M35
   9519. Rodriguez Francesc           ESP    3:59:39  3:56:44    1231.-M30
   9520. Dankel Bernd                 GER    4:00:22  3:56:44     866.-M50
   9521. Kontny Thomas                GER    3:59:36  3:56:45    2342.-M40
   9522. Steneker Erik                NED    3:57:59  3:56:45    1601.-M45
   9523. Steinlechner Robert          AUT    3:57:35  3:56:45    1232.-M30
   9524. Bayer Armin                  GER    3:58:27  3:56:45    1992.-M35
   9525. Beintner Michael             GER    4:00:46  3:56:45    1602.-M45
   9526. Chazal Philippe              GER    3:58:45  3:56:45    2343.-M40
   9527. Fink Marcus                  GER    3:58:27  3:56:45    1993.-M35
   9528. Henrich Michael              GER    3:58:01  3:56:46    2344.-M40
   9529. Mertens Andreas              GER    3:58:37  3:56:46    2344.-M40
   9530. Albrecht Frank               GER    4:01:10  3:56:46    1603.-M45
   9531. Kurth Thomas                 GER    4:00:41  3:56:46    1604.-M45
   9532. Hanisch Oliver               GER    4:01:29  3:56:46    2346.-M40
   9533. Berghoff Thomas              GER    3:57:20  3:56:47    1994.-M35
   9534. Krause Steffen               GER    3:59:50  3:56:47    2347.-M40
   9535. Kohl Jürgen                  GER    4:00:50  3:56:47    2348.-M40
   9536. Brash Adam                   GBR    3:56:56  3:56:47    2349.-M40
   9537. Brandorff Ronnie             DEN    3:58:56  3:56:47    1995.-M35
   9538. Schwoche Oliver              GER    3:58:00  3:56:48    2350.-M40
   9539. Boland Bill                  IRL    3:57:12  3:56:48    1233.-M30
   9540. Christian Bässe              GER    3:57:03  3:56:48     960.-M20
   9541. Detmer Michael               GER    4:01:17  3:56:48    2351.-M40
   9542. Alt Michael                  GER    3:57:04  3:56:49    1996.-M35
   9543. M?ller Bjarke                DEN    4:00:26  3:56:49     961.-M20
   9544. Winters? Michael             DEN    3:56:57  3:56:49    2352.-M40
   9545. Schneider Robert             GER    3:58:16  3:56:49     962.-M20
   9546. Demuysere Vincent            BEL    3:58:12  3:56:49    1605.-M45
   9547. Bizon Jiri                   GER    3:57:52  3:56:49     341.-M55
   9548. Sana Sergio                  ITA    3:58:33  3:56:50    1997.-M35
   9549. Pancirolli Luca              ITA    4:00:20  3:56:50    1234.-M30
   9550. Cadet Pascal                 FRA    4:00:07  3:56:50    1606.-M45
   9551. Lange Michael                GER    4:01:19  3:56:50    2353.-M40
   9552. Jahn Michael                 GER    4:00:30  3:56:50     963.-M20
   9553. Wohlberedt-Menzel Olaf       GER    4:01:41  3:56:50    1607.-M45
   9554. Haedicke Christoph           GER    3:57:49  3:56:50    1608.-M45
   9555. O Connor Jerry               IRL    3:59:08  3:56:50    2354.-M40
   9556. Thimm Denny                  GER    3:56:59  3:56:51     964.-M20
   9557. Niese Toralf                 GER    3:59:53  3:56:51    1998.-M35
   9558. Nielsen Hans Lund            DEN    3:58:07  3:56:51     121.-M60
   9559. Thimm Frank                  GER    3:56:59  3:56:51    1609.-M45
   9560. Rottensteiner Christian      AUT    3:56:53  3:56:51    1999.-M35
   9561. Thelen Stefan                GER    3:58:30  3:56:51    2355.-M40
   9562. Raithel Hans                 GER    3:58:56  3:56:51     342.-M55
   9563. Bamberger Rupert             GER    3:59:16  3:56:52    2356.-M40
   9564. Petzel Maik                  GER    3:59:37  3:56:52    2356.-M40
   9565. Stutz Detlef                 GER    4:01:36  3:56:52     867.-M50
   9566. Wolf Martin                  GER    3:58:39  3:56:53    2358.-M40
   9567. Boxler Frank                 GER    3:59:23  3:56:53    2358.-M40
   9568. Koedam Albert                NED    4:02:02  3:56:53    1610.-M45
   9569. Pernitsch Axel               AUT    3:58:02  3:56:53    2000.-M35
   9570. Davids Detlev                GER    4:01:52  3:56:54     868.-M50
   9571. Klee Helmut                  GER    3:58:07  3:56:54    1611.-M45
   9572. Baunsgaard Michael           DEN    3:57:46  3:56:54    1612.-M45
   9573. Rubio Oscar                  VEN    3:57:05  3:56:54    1613.-M45
   9574. Kutscher Nils                GER    3:58:23  3:56:54    2001.-M35
   9575. Erdmann Berni                GER    4:00:48  3:56:54     869.-M50
   9576. Riemann Sven                 GER    3:57:08  3:56:55     965.-M20
   9577. Lorenzoni Günther            AUT    3:58:43  3:56:56    2360.-M40
   9578. Metzner Martin               GER    3:58:15  3:56:56    1235.-M30
   9579. Peters Michael               GER    3:57:07  3:56:57     343.-M55
   9580. Marnoch Steve                GBR    4:01:48  3:56:57    1614.-M45
   9581. Tebbe Norbert                GER    3:58:19  3:56:57    1615.-M45
   9582. Grudzinski Reyk              GER    3:59:30  3:56:57    1236.-M30
   9583. Reffken Hendrik              GER    3:58:26  3:56:57     966.-M20
   9584. Briewig Bodo                 GER    3:58:47  3:56:58    1616.-M45
   9585. Lepack Markus                GER    3:59:30  3:56:59    2002.-M35
   9586. Kaltenböck Ferdinand         AUT    4:01:02  3:56:59    2361.-M40
   9587. Flassak Dietmar              GER    4:01:18  3:56:59    2003.-M35
   9588. Ravn Herluf                  DEN    3:57:38  3:57:00     344.-M55
   9589. Busch Simon                  GER    3:59:49  3:57:00     967.-M20
   9590. Wieland Jochen               GER    3:59:49  3:57:00     968.-M20
   9591. Kopke Frank                  GER    3:58:01  3:57:00    1617.-M45
   9592. Dotterweich Günther          GER    3:59:53  3:57:00    2362.-M40
   9593. Dalchow Dieter               GER    3:59:45  3:57:00    2363.-M40
   9594. Alegre Javier                ESP    3:59:05  3:57:00    2004.-M35
   9595. Blazekovic Inoslav           CRO    4:00:10  3:57:00    2005.-M35
   9596. Breddemann Michael           GER    3:59:46  3:57:01    1618.-M45
   9597. Ullrich Christian            GER    3:58:42  3:57:01    2364.-M40
   9598. Francois Boue                FRA    3:58:42  3:57:01    1619.-M45
   9599. Swennen Frans                BEL    4:00:10  3:57:01    2365.-M40
   9600. Bernhard Sebastian           GER    3:59:30  3:57:01    1237.-M30
   9601. Mews Dirk                    GER    3:59:58  3:57:01    2006.-M35
   9602. van Duijn Kornelis           NED    3:59:58  3:57:01    2007.-M35
   9603. Kinkel Rolf                  GER    3:57:06  3:57:02    2008.-M35
   9604. Buslau Michael               GER    4:00:58  3:57:02     870.-M50
   9605. Christensen Niels            DEN    4:00:54  3:57:02    2366.-M40
   9606. Müller Thomas                GER    4:01:20  3:57:02    2009.-M35
   9607. Wulkau Jörg                  GER    3:57:47  3:57:02     871.-M50
   9608. Larsen Ulrik Sand            DEN    3:57:29  3:57:02     872.-M50
   9609. Schmidt Andreas              GER    3:58:51  3:57:02    2010.-M35
   9610. Jung Axel                    GER    3:58:18  3:57:02    2367.-M40
   9611. Geiger Steffen               GER    3:57:10  3:57:03    2011.-M35
   9612. Murphy John                  IRL    3:58:23  3:57:03    1620.-M45
   9613. Ribic Thomas                 GER    3:59:21  3:57:03    2012.-M35
   9614. Hofmann Thomas               GER    4:01:37  3:57:03    2013.-M35
   9615. Meyer Hans-Joachim           GER    3:59:30  3:57:04      34.-M65
   9616. Kempf Mike                   GER    4:00:02  3:57:04    1621.-M45
   9617. Bohmer Nils                  GER    4:00:55  3:57:04     969.-M20
   9618. Schöppner Volker             GER    3:59:30  3:57:04    1238.-M30
   9619. Dingerkus Peter              GER    3:58:59  3:57:05    1622.-M45
   9620. van Der Pol Alain            NED    4:00:04  3:57:05    1623.-M45
   9621. Böning Matthias              GER    3:57:56  3:57:05    2368.-M40
   9622. Leins Hermann                GER    3:59:32  3:57:06    1624.-M45
   9623. Cardoso Gabriel              GER    4:00:52  3:57:06    2369.-M40
   9624. Doyle Michael                GBR    3:57:45  3:57:06     345.-M55
   9625. Di Marco Lorenzo             ITA    4:00:39  3:57:07    2370.-M40
   9626. Holthues Jan                 GER    3:57:29  3:57:07    2371.-M40
   9627. Trillingsgaard Lars          DEN    3:59:21  3:57:07    2014.-M35
   9628. Beeck van Stefan             GER    3:59:19  3:57:07     970.-M20
   9629. Pirnay Claus                 GER    3:58:09  3:57:07     873.-M50
   9630. Lucovnik Tomaz               SLO    3:58:38  3:57:07     971.-M20
   9631. Zimmer Michael               GER    3:58:28  3:57:07    1625.-M45
   9632. Breling Thomas               GER    4:00:14  3:57:08    2015.-M35
   9633. Rüschoff Jörg                GER    4:00:56  3:57:08    2372.-M40
   9634. Watz Johann                  GER    4:00:44  3:57:09    2373.-M40
   9635. Reidenbach Frank             GER    4:00:00  3:57:09    1239.-M30
   9636. Lauritsen John               DEN    3:59:09  3:57:09    2374.-M40
   9637. Demir Yilmaz                 TUR    4:00:13  3:57:09    1626.-M45
   9638. Wiese Kay                    GER    4:00:52  3:57:09    2375.-M40
   9639. Vogel Andreas                GER    4:01:42  3:57:09    2376.-M40
   9640. Jobmann Gerd                 GER    3:57:15  3:57:10     874.-M50
   9641. Teichert Markus              GER    3:58:54  3:57:10    2016.-M35
   9642. Leclerc Stephane             FRA    3:58:43  3:57:10    2377.-M40
   9643. Martens Rene                 GER    3:58:34  3:57:10     972.-M20
   9644. Fischer S?ren                DEN    3:59:31  3:57:10    2017.-M35
   9645. Seiß Uwe                     GER    4:00:26  3:57:11    2018.-M35
   9646. Nielsen Casper               DEN    4:00:15  3:57:11    1240.-M30
   9647. Stamm Marco                  GER    3:57:50  3:57:11    1241.-M30
   9648. Bachhuber Georg              GER    3:58:10  3:57:11    1627.-M45
   9649. Collmer Marcus               GER    3:57:30  3:57:12    2378.-M40
   9650. Adams Steve                  GER    4:00:32  3:57:12    1628.-M45
   9651. Schneider Thorsten           GER    4:00:05  3:57:12    2019.-M35
   9652. Preston Stephen              GBR    3:57:18  3:57:12    1629.-M45
   9653. Pfeifer Roman                GER    3:59:43  3:57:12     973.-M20
   9654. Elkan Clausen Mikael         DEN    3:59:37  3:57:12    1242.-M30
   9655. Leheup Jocelyn               FRA    4:00:39  3:57:12    1243.-M30
   9656. Scheideler Thomas            GER    3:59:12  3:57:13    2379.-M40
   9657. Marx Alexander               GER    4:00:45  3:57:13    2380.-M40
   9658. Szelag Mike                  GER    3:59:08  3:57:13    1244.-M30
   9659. Overhage Ulrich              GER    3:59:45  3:57:13    2381.-M40
   9660. Krick Martin                 GER    3:58:09  3:57:14     346.-M55
   9661. Bertelsen Allan              DEN    4:00:35  3:57:15    1245.-M30
   9662. Giovanni Pansa               ITA    4:00:34  3:57:15    1630.-M45
   9663. Lemm Karsten                 GER    4:01:47  3:57:15    2020.-M35
   9664. Ackermann Jens               GER    4:01:57  3:57:15    1246.-M30
   9665. Stein Marcel                 NED    3:57:46  3:57:15     875.-M50
   9666. Hokkanen Mika                FIN    4:00:37  3:57:15    2021.-M35
   9667. Hensen Martin                GER    3:57:54  3:57:16     974.-M20
   9668. Berkhof Henk                 GER    3:59:38  3:57:16     876.-M50
   9669. Schelsky Tilo                GER    3:59:14  3:57:16    2382.-M40
   9670. Roth Sven                    GER    3:57:20  3:57:16    1247.-M30
   9671. Förster Steffen              GER    4:00:59  3:57:16    2022.-M35
   9672. Haubrich Frank               GER    3:57:20  3:57:16    2023.-M35
   9673. Kaltenbach Klaus             GER    3:59:33  3:57:17    2383.-M40
   9674. Baur Uli                     GER    3:57:28  3:57:17     877.-M50
   9675. Schmid Jörg                  GER    4:01:55  3:57:17    2024.-M35
   9676. Gräfe Baewert Sven           RSA    3:59:09  3:57:17    2024.-M35
   9677. Gutewort Bernd               GER    4:00:45  3:57:17     975.-M20
   9678. Grimm Thomas                 GER    3:59:17  3:57:17    2026.-M35
   9679. Thuermer Andreas             GER    4:00:46  3:57:17    2027.-M35
   9680. Bogdahn Frits                DEN    4:03:22  3:57:18    1631.-M45
   9681. Truschinski Johann           GER    4:02:03  3:57:18    1632.-M45
   9682. Klumpp Florian               GER    3:57:37  3:57:19     976.-M20
   9683. Stein Martin                 GER    4:05:00  3:57:19    1248.-M30
   9684. Vincenz Roman                SUI    3:58:41  3:57:19    2028.-M35
   9685. Schnoor Oliver               GER    4:01:51  3:57:19    1249.-M30
   9686. Lippa Wojtek                 POL    3:59:18  3:57:19    1250.-M30
   9687. Dobberphul Manfred           GER    4:00:33  3:57:20     878.-M50
   9688. Trysna Günther               GER    4:03:11  3:57:20    1633.-M45
   9689. Schug Gerhard                GER    3:58:29  3:57:21     879.-M50
   9690. Noffke Klaus                 GER    3:58:01  3:57:21     122.-M60
   9691. Schall-Emden Robin           VEN    3:58:57  3:57:21    2384.-M40
   9692. Johany Jean-paul             FRA    3:58:14  3:57:21     347.-M55
   9693. Böhning Hans-Martin          GER    4:00:31  3:57:21    2029.-M35
   9694. Tornow Stefan                GER    3:58:40  3:57:22    2030.-M35
   9695. Pina Sanchez Avelino         ESP    4:01:09  3:57:23     880.-M50
   9696. Kruck Alfred                 GER    4:00:03  3:57:23     881.-M50
   9697. Martin-Borrego Karsten       GER    4:00:08  3:57:23    2031.-M35
   9698. Maier Jürgen                 GER    3:59:04  3:57:23    2032.-M35
   9699. Ten Dam Gerard               NED    4:00:32  3:57:23     348.-M55
   9700. Molzahn Michael              GER    3:57:49  3:57:23    2385.-M40
   9701. Bennett Owen                 GBR    4:00:31  3:57:23     977.-M20
   9702. Liebe Rene                   GER    4:02:27  3:57:23    2386.-M40
   9703. Behrens Ralf                 GER    4:02:10  3:57:23    2387.-M40
   9704. Schöffel Jürgen              GER    4:00:05  3:57:23     349.-M55
   9705. Wilpert Hubert               GER    3:57:58  3:57:23     350.-M55
   9706. Steinberg Andreas            GER    3:59:04  3:57:24    1634.-M45
   9707. Langebach Martin             GER    4:05:05  3:57:24     978.-M20
   9708. Kleinschnittger Werner       GER    3:59:08  3:57:24    2388.-M40
   9709. Rasmussen Klaus              DEN    4:01:45  3:57:25    2033.-M35
   9710. Randers Carsten              DEN    4:04:27  3:57:25    1251.-M30
   9711. Bösl Klaus                   GER    3:59:58  3:57:25    1252.-M30
   9712. Sandner Eddy                 GER    3:58:06  3:57:25    2389.-M40
   9713. Krüger Jochen                GER    3:58:01  3:57:25    1635.-M45
   9714. Thumm Bernd                  GER    3:58:24  3:57:25    2390.-M40
   9715. Konecny Robert               AUT    3:59:49  3:57:26    2034.-M35
   9716. Tjaden Andre                 GER    3:58:54  3:57:26    2391.-M40
   9717. Goot Jan                     GER    3:58:35  3:57:26    2392.-M40
   9718. Hilbert Peter                GER    3:59:17  3:57:26    1636.-M45
   9719. Fehrmann Günter              GER    4:01:53  3:57:26     979.-M20
   9720. Jander Michael               GER    3:58:25  3:57:26    2035.-M35
   9721. Wilcox Michael               GBR    3:58:40  3:57:26     980.-M20
   9722. Pollmann André               GER    3:59:08  3:57:26    1253.-M30
   9723. Zürner Klaus                 GER    4:02:05  3:57:26    2036.-M35
   9724. Kirchberger Andreas          GER    4:00:26  3:57:27    2037.-M35
   9725. Misselbeck Uwe               GER    3:58:39  3:57:27    1637.-M45
   9726. Vanspauwen Jean-Pierre       BEL    4:02:13  3:57:27     351.-M55
   9727. Pullega Matteo               ITA    4:02:37  3:57:27    2038.-M35
   9728. Borioni Ivan                 ITA    3:58:37  3:57:28    2393.-M40
   9729. Drews Uwe                    GER    3:59:09  3:57:28     352.-M55
   9730. Jongkyeong Sung              KOR    4:02:21  3:57:29    1638.-M45
   9731. Metzger Wolfgang             GER    3:59:57  3:57:29    2394.-M40
   9732. Hehl Andreas                 GER    3:59:50  3:57:29     882.-M50
   9733. Blechschmidt Martin          GER    4:02:02  3:57:29    2395.-M40
   9734. Dalaff Carsten               GER    3:58:45  3:57:29    2039.-M35
   9735. Sanson Olivier               FRA    3:59:34  3:57:29    2040.-M35
   9736. Koslik Stefan                GER    4:01:59  3:57:30    1639.-M45
   9737. Klinkhammer Matthias         GER    3:58:21  3:57:30     883.-M50
   9738. Kindt Olaf                   GER    3:59:28  3:57:30    2396.-M40
   9739. Rudolf Kantor                LIE    3:58:04  3:57:31     123.-M60
   9740. Albert Wolfgang              GER    3:59:55  3:57:31    2041.-M35
   9741. Lehmann Christoph            SUI    3:59:12  3:57:31    2397.-M40
   9742. Twardawski Lothar            GER    3:57:39  3:57:31     884.-M50
   9743. Magnus Ole                   DEN    4:00:50  3:57:31    2042.-M35
   9744. Ruschke Klaus                GER    4:00:51  3:57:31    2398.-M40
   9745. Abild Jensen Martin          DEN    4:00:30  3:57:31     981.-M20
   9746. Simonsen Lars                DEN    3:59:16  3:57:31    2399.-M40
   9747. Sandvoß Gerhard              GER    3:59:02  3:57:32     885.-M50
   9748. Over Michael                 GER    4:00:25  3:57:32    2400.-M40
   9749. Sülflow Ulrich               GER    4:00:20  3:57:32    2401.-M40
   9750. Kleinmann Joachim            GER    4:01:58  3:57:32    1640.-M45
   9751. Vega Ramos Jorge Adrian      MEX    3:57:42  3:57:32     124.-M60
   9752. Rene Bent                    DEN    3:59:32  3:57:32    1641.-M45
   9753. Hertzsch Ingo                GER    4:00:33  3:57:33    1254.-M30
   9754. Gaedicke Michael             GER    3:59:32  3:57:33    2402.-M40
   9755. Krause Michael               GER    3:59:28  3:57:33    2403.-M40
   9756. Helmbrecht Peter             GER    3:58:16  3:57:33    2043.-M35
   9757. Friede Sven                  GER    3:58:37  3:57:34    2404.-M40
   9758. Schäfer Dieter               GER    4:02:08  3:57:34    2405.-M40
   9759. Speck Luc                    NED    4:01:32  3:57:34    2406.-M40
   9760. Rozalen Ruescas Francisco JulESP    3:59:49  3:57:34    1255.-M30
   9761. Saetevik Jon Albert          NOR    3:59:37  3:57:34     982.-M20
   9762. Gonzalez Nelson              VEN    4:00:07  3:57:34    2407.-M40
   9763. Leporati Dario               ITA    3:58:36  3:57:35     353.-M55
   9764. Edler Axel                   GER    4:01:13  3:57:35    1642.-M45
   9765. Parta Suat                   GER    4:00:29  3:57:35    1643.-M45
   9766. Schmidt Carsten              GER    3:58:17  3:57:35    2044.-M35
   9767. Maurer Daniel                SUI    3:58:15  3:57:35    1644.-M45
   9768. Kastning Jan-Uwe             GER    3:59:19  3:57:35     983.-M20
   9769. Vissers Jan                  NED    4:01:12  3:57:35     886.-M50
   9770. Tichy Karel                  CZE    4:01:29  3:57:36    1645.-M45
   9771. Riedl Michael                GER    4:01:04  3:57:36    1256.-M30
   9772. Reuschenbach Thomas          GER    3:58:34  3:57:36     887.-M50
   9773. Thomas Jens                  GER    4:01:28  3:57:36    2408.-M40
   9774. Freund Klaus-Peter           GER    4:00:49  3:57:36     125.-M60
   9775. Nigten Rinus                 NED    4:00:30  3:57:36     354.-M55
   9776. Chasseuil Georges            FRA    3:58:01  3:57:37     355.-M55
   9777. Somers Rob                   GBR    4:00:04  3:57:37     984.-M20
   9778. Klink Thomas                 GER    4:03:29  3:57:37    2409.-M40
   9779. Hachmann Halvard             GER    3:59:04  3:57:37    2410.-M40
   9780. Luchterhandt Daniel          GER    4:02:28  3:57:38    1257.-M30
   9781. Rabba Reinhard               GER    4:00:12  3:57:38     126.-M60
   9782. Ohmayer Thomas               GER    3:59:31  3:57:38    1646.-M45
   9783. Engemann Matthias            GER    3:58:06  3:57:38    2045.-M35
   9784. Eijk Tony                    NED    3:59:22  3:57:38    2411.-M40
   9785. Reinhart Christoph           GER    3:58:48  3:57:39    1258.-M30
   9786. Weibel Andreas               GER    3:58:00  3:57:39    2412.-M40
   9787. Gaisch Hannes                AUT    3:59:25  3:57:39    2046.-M35
   9788. Fritsche Jörn                GER    3:58:49  3:57:40    2413.-M40
   9789. Zecha Clemens                GER    4:01:29  3:57:40    2413.-M40
   9790. Maier Thomas                 GER    4:00:06  3:57:40    1647.-M45
   9791. Hennigs Jürgen               GER    3:59:06  3:57:40     888.-M50
   9792. Pohl Andreas                 GER    4:01:33  3:57:40    2415.-M40
   9793. Bradler Andreas              GER    4:00:25  3:57:41    2416.-M40
   9794. Fox Keith                    GBR    3:59:45  3:57:41     889.-M50
   9795. Nielsen Michael              DEN    3:58:03  3:57:41    1259.-M30
   9796. Nolte Frank                  GER    3:59:40  3:57:42    2047.-M35
   9797. Stendal Carsten              DEN    4:01:17  3:57:42    1648.-M45
   9798. Heuvelink Ignas              NED    3:58:18  3:57:42    2417.-M40
   9799. Schindler Knut               GER    3:59:58  3:57:42    2048.-M35
   9800. Huberty Jean-Paul            LUX    4:00:09  3:57:42     890.-M50
   9801. Schulz Eberhard              GER    3:58:15  3:57:42    1649.-M45
   9802. Heckel Udo                   GER    4:02:22  3:57:42    2418.-M40
   9803. Scheibling Michael           GER    3:59:23  3:57:42    1650.-M45
   9804. Mirtschink Frank             GER    4:04:44  3:57:42    1260.-M30
   9805. Kalberg Manfred              GER    3:59:56  3:57:42      35.-M65
   9806. Sudhoff Helmut               GER    3:58:31  3:57:42    1651.-M45
   9807. Veling Thomas                GER    4:01:57  3:57:43    2419.-M40
   9808. Buchholz Kersten             GER    4:02:23  3:57:43    2420.-M40
   9809. Ullmann Jürgen               GER    3:59:41  3:57:43    1652.-M45
   9810. Hühns Tom                    GER    3:59:30  3:57:43    2049.-M35
   9811. Dolfus Winfried              GER    4:01:12  3:57:44     356.-M55
   9812. Davis Todd                   USA    3:58:29  3:57:44    2421.-M40
   9813. Levy Frederic                USA    3:58:29  3:57:44    1653.-M45
   9814. Heiland Martin Moritz        GER    4:01:25  3:57:45     985.-M20
   9815. Giebe Detlef                 GER    3:59:27  3:57:45    2422.-M40
   9816. Weyand Markus                GER    4:00:02  3:57:45    2423.-M40
   9817. Winter Thorsten              GER    3:59:27  3:57:45    2424.-M40
   9818. Karle Claus                  GER    3:58:10  3:57:45    1654.-M45
   9819. Stäheli Eric                 SUI    4:03:30  3:57:45    1261.-M30
   9820. Scharrenbroch Hermann        GER    3:58:52  3:57:46     891.-M50
   9821. Figueiredo Paulo F.          BRA    3:59:36  3:57:46    2050.-M35
   9822. Wörns René                   GER    4:00:49  3:57:46    2425.-M40
   9823. Steinacker Ingo              GER    3:59:26  3:57:46     357.-M55
   9824. Dodson Andrew                GBR    3:57:58  3:57:46     986.-M20
   9825. Nickel Mirko                 GER    4:01:00  3:57:46    2051.-M35
   9826. Penkala Christoph            GER    4:00:38  3:57:47    1655.-M45
   9827. Griffin William              GBR    4:03:06  3:57:47    2052.-M35
   9828. Kaadner Kristian             DEN    3:59:37  3:57:47    1262.-M30
   9829. Wolters Wolf Rüdiger         GER    4:02:34  3:57:47    1263.-M30
   9830. Wulff Thomas                 GER    4:00:14  3:57:48    2426.-M40
   9831. Morgenstern Fano             GER    4:00:41  3:57:48     892.-M50
   9832. Gronow Thilo                 GER    4:02:47  3:57:48    2053.-M35
   9833. Bauhs Henrik                 GER    3:57:59  3:57:49    2427.-M40
   9834. Zimmer Thomas                GER    3:58:07  3:57:49    2428.-M40
   9835. Franzke Jan                  GER    3:59:41  3:57:49    2429.-M40
   9836. Nohner Hans Peter            GER    3:58:28  3:57:49    1656.-M45
   9837. Simons Martin                GER    4:01:44  3:57:50    1657.-M45
   9838. Van Rooy Gert                BEL    3:58:40  3:57:50    2054.-M35
   9839. Lautenschläger Ulrich        GER    4:02:24  3:57:50     893.-M50
   9840. Blietz Stephan               GER    3:59:09  3:57:50    2430.-M40
   9841. Aspodello Paolo              ITA    4:00:40  3:57:50    2055.-M35
   9842. Bisgaard Peter               DEN    3:58:26  3:57:50    2431.-M40
   9843. Dibelius Ulrich              GER    4:01:09  3:57:51    2056.-M35
   9844. Schmidt Tino                 GER    3:58:27  3:57:51    2057.-M35
   9845. Richter Torsten              GER    3:59:41  3:57:51    2058.-M35
   9846. Huth Elmar                   GER    3:59:34  3:57:51    1658.-M45
   9847. Hoppe Michael                GER    4:00:36  3:57:52    2432.-M40
   9848. Stanski Franz                GER    4:00:58  3:57:52     358.-M55
   9849. Bevier Carsten               GER    4:01:05  3:57:52    2059.-M35
   9850. Luc Eric                     FRA    4:00:38  3:57:52    1659.-M45
   9851. Mougin Claude                FIN    3:58:50  3:57:52     894.-M50
   9852. Müller Hilmar                GER    3:58:27  3:57:53     987.-M20
   9853. Schabert Rudolf              GER    3:58:49  3:57:53    2433.-M40
   9854. Reiff Michael                GER    4:00:37  3:57:53    2060.-M35
   9855. Dojahn Alexander             GER    3:57:57  3:57:53     988.-M20
   9856. Sester Daniel                GER    4:01:13  3:57:53    1264.-M30
   9857. König Martin                 GER    3:59:40  3:57:53     895.-M50
   9858. Nicholls Mike                GBR    4:01:52  3:57:54     359.-M55
   9859. Lampe Alexander              GER    4:03:42  3:57:54    2061.-M35
   9860. Penk Joachim                 GER    3:58:11  3:57:54    1660.-M45
   9861. Adomat Christoph             GER    4:03:42  3:57:54    2434.-M40
   9862. Fritz Hannes                 AUT    4:00:41  3:57:55    2062.-M35
   9863. Fernandez Carlos             GER    4:00:41  3:57:55    1661.-M45
   9864. Boegershausen Manfred        GER    3:57:59  3:57:55    1662.-M45
   9865. Opitz Timo                   GER    3:58:34  3:57:55     989.-M20
   9866. Meinardi Martin              NED    3:58:37  3:57:55    2063.-M35
   9867. Nüse Thomas                  GER    4:01:14  3:57:55    1663.-M45
   9868. Stirl Reinhard               GER    4:01:54  3:57:56     896.-M50
   9869. Günther Volker               GER    3:59:44  3:57:56    2064.-M35
   9870. Risbjorg Jakob               DEN    3:58:43  3:57:56    1265.-M30
   9871. Matthias Peter               GER    3:58:53  3:57:56     897.-M50
   9872. Stoelmacker Christoph        GER    4:00:29  3:57:56     990.-M20
   9873. Wäsche Rolf                  GER    3:59:56  3:57:56     127.-M60
   9874. Britz Thorsten               GER    4:02:16  3:57:56    1266.-M30
   9875. Maier Ewald                  GER    4:01:07  3:57:57    1664.-M45
   9876. Maurizi Benito               ITA    4:02:35  3:57:57     360.-M55
   9877. Minnucci Luigi               ITA    4:02:35  3:57:57    1267.-M30
   9878. Nickisch Rainer              GER    3:59:21  3:57:57    1665.-M45
   9879. Nielsen Carsten Weber        DEN    3:59:34  3:57:57    2065.-M35
   9880. Bjelland P?l Eivind          NOR    3:58:41  3:57:57     361.-M55
   9881. Schwarz Tobias               GER    4:00:56  3:57:58     991.-M20
   9882. Borkowski Jörg-Peter         GER    3:58:20  3:57:58    2066.-M35
   9883. Gosen Martin                 GER    4:00:47  3:57:58    2067.-M35
   9884. Kleinfeld Norbert            GER    3:59:48  3:57:58     128.-M60
   9885. Zanobini Enrico              ITA    4:02:56  3:57:59    2435.-M40
   9886. Barg Marco                   GER    3:58:16  3:57:59    2436.-M40
   9887. Moehle Bernd                 GER    4:01:05  3:57:59     129.-M60
   9888. Kromann Hasse                DEN    3:59:08  3:57:59    2068.-M35
   9889. Zimmermann Kersten           GER    4:03:55  3:57:59    2437.-M40
   9890. Pitsch Klaus-Dieter          GER    4:00:11  3:57:59     898.-M50
   9891. Kenckel Felix                GER    4:01:15  3:57:59     992.-M20
   9892. Haward Rob                   GBR    4:02:57  3:58:00    1268.-M30
   9893. Fagg Keith                   AUS    3:58:25  3:58:00     899.-M50
   9894. Brimaire Serge               LUX    4:00:56  3:58:00    2438.-M40
   9895. Vyhnal Alexander             GER    4:01:53  3:58:00    2069.-M35
   9896. Maccaferri Andrea            ITA    3:59:40  3:58:00    1269.-M30
   9897. Roesch Werner                GER    4:04:52  3:58:00    1666.-M45
   9898. Müller Detlef                GER    3:59:15  3:58:00     362.-M55
   9899. Andersson Ralf               DEN    3:58:25  3:58:00    2439.-M40
   9900. Eichhorst Thomas             GER    4:02:55  3:58:01    2070.-M35
   9901. Rettig Hans                  GER    3:59:50  3:58:01     900.-M50
   9902. Baier Jan                    GER    4:02:36  3:58:01    1270.-M30
   9903. Horn Andreas                 GER    3:58:05  3:58:02    1667.-M45
   9904. Fischer Frank                GER    3:59:37  3:58:02     993.-M20
   9905. Wink Hubert                  GER    4:00:49  3:58:03     901.-M50
   9906. Chell Darren                 GBR    4:00:51  3:58:03    1271.-M30
   9907. Romijn Aad                   NED    4:04:01  3:58:03     902.-M50
   9908. Schulte-Spechtel Rolf        GER    4:00:39  3:58:03    1668.-M45
   9909. Kleczka Wilfried             GER    4:00:35  3:58:03    2440.-M40
   9910. Hofeling Kirk                USA    4:02:32  3:58:04    2071.-M35
   9911. Herzog Erich                 AUT    3:58:43  3:58:04    1669.-M45
   9912. Domart Pierre                FRA    3:58:17  3:58:04    2441.-M40
   9913. Becker Rainer                GER    3:59:26  3:58:04    2442.-M40
   9914. Hamela Krzysztof             POL    3:59:52  3:58:04    1670.-M45
   9915. Baur Horst                   GER    3:59:36  3:58:04     903.-M50
   9916. Grunwald Michael             GER    3:58:30  3:58:05    1671.-M45
   9917. Lodzin Torsten               GER    4:01:23  3:58:05    2443.-M40
   9918. ?kerlind Raimo               FIN    3:58:59  3:58:05    2072.-M35
   9919. Nerlich Manfred              GER    4:02:50  3:58:05     904.-M50
   9920. Junglas Ralph                GER    4:02:33  3:58:05    2444.-M40
   9921. Ahrens Michael               GER    3:59:42  3:58:05    2073.-M35
   9922. Kinkelin Ulli                GER    4:02:09  3:58:05    1272.-M30
   9923. Meinel Andreas               GER    4:00:08  3:58:06    1672.-M45
   9924. Labo Thomas                  DEN    4:00:56  3:58:06    2074.-M35
   9925. Glasow Falko                 GER    3:59:54  3:58:06     994.-M20
   9926. Baumgartner Stefan           GER    4:00:34  3:58:06    2075.-M35
   9927. Harwardt Stefan              GER    4:00:04  3:58:06    2076.-M35
   9928. Menk Gerhard                 GER    3:59:28  3:58:06    1673.-M45
   9929. Knoll Alfred                 AUT    3:58:54  3:58:06    1674.-M45
   9930. Rasmussen René               DEN    4:02:53  3:58:07    2445.-M40
   9931. Krog Tommy Brandi            DEN    4:00:24  3:58:07    1273.-M30
   9932. Bähr Patrick                 GER    3:59:59  3:58:07    2446.-M40
   9933. Konrad Markus                GER    3:58:32  3:58:07     995.-M20
   9934. Petersen Christian           DEN    4:00:14  3:58:08    1274.-M30
   9935. Maecke Yorck                 GER    3:59:11  3:58:08    1675.-M45
   9936. Dangeron Patrice             FRA    4:01:10  3:58:08    2447.-M40
   9937. Kassebohm Martin             GER    3:59:29  3:58:08    2447.-M40
   9938. Thoma Benjamin               GER    3:58:33  3:58:08     996.-M20
   9939. Becker Bruno                 FRA    3:58:35  3:58:08    2449.-M40
   9940. Altmann Wolfgang             GER    3:59:28  3:58:08    2450.-M40
   9941. Gross Jakob                  GER    4:00:37  3:58:09    1275.-M30
   9942. Kipp Kevin                   GBR    4:00:07  3:58:09     905.-M50
   9943. Nicolai Andreas              GER    4:00:11  3:58:09    1676.-M45
   9944. Pasch Matthias               GER    4:02:01  3:58:09    1677.-M45
   9945. Kolzenburg Andreas           GER    3:58:46  3:58:09     997.-M20
   9946. Toomey Iain                  RSA    3:58:37  3:58:09     906.-M50
   9947. Louis Joel                   FRA    4:00:29  3:58:09     907.-M50
   9948. Dittner Reinhard             GER    3:58:14  3:58:09     908.-M50
   9949. Hellmann Laurent             FRA    3:59:46  3:58:09    2077.-M35
   9950. Nekel Gerhard                GER    4:00:47  3:58:10    2451.-M40
   9951. Peri Ilan                    ISR    3:59:27  3:58:10    1276.-M30
   9952. Christensen Claus Bach       DEN    4:03:00  3:58:10    1277.-M30
   9953. Beranek Michael              GER    4:02:20  3:58:10    1278.-M30
   9954. Klaarenbeek Albert           GER    4:02:28  3:58:10    2078.-M35
   9955. Steffel Frank                GER    3:59:39  3:58:10    2452.-M40
   9956. Friederich Philip            NED    4:04:00  3:58:11    2079.-M35
   9957. Larsen Brian                 DEN    3:59:39  3:58:11    1279.-M30
   9958. Honkasalo Markku             FIN    4:00:46  3:58:11     909.-M50
   9959. Grandi Roberto               ITA    4:01:04  3:58:11     363.-M55
   9960. Reif René                    GER    3:58:25  3:58:11    2453.-M40
   9961. Beyer Torsten                GER    3:59:17  3:58:11    2454.-M40
   9962. Lehnert Günter               AUT    4:00:06  3:58:11    2080.-M35
   9963. Hathaway James               GBR    4:04:55  3:58:12     998.-M20
   9964. Birk Friedhelm               GER    4:04:21  3:58:12     910.-M50
   9965. Kedzierski Wojciech          GER    4:00:35  3:58:12    1280.-M30
   9966. Eriksen Morten               DEN    4:02:02  3:58:12    1678.-M45
   9967. Clausen Jan                  DEN    3:58:15  3:58:13    2081.-M35
   9968. Hennings Joachim             GER    4:02:00  3:58:13    2455.-M40
   9969. Ciccariello Antonio          ITA    3:58:25  3:58:13     364.-M55
   9970. Ceccotti Rinaldo             ITA    3:58:25  3:58:13     365.-M55
   9971. Weimer Ingo                  GER    4:00:53  3:58:13    1679.-M45
   9972. Ambrosius Kai                DEN    3:58:45  3:58:13    1679.-M45
   9973. Witt Markus                  GER    3:58:41  3:58:14    2456.-M40
   9974. Auerbach Hubert              GER    4:01:46  3:58:14    2457.-M40
   9975. Maier Rolf                   GER    4:00:51  3:58:14    2457.-M40
   9976. Heydeck Michael              GER    4:01:46  3:58:14    2459.-M40
   9977. Schneider Hans               GER    3:58:36  3:58:14     911.-M50
   9978. Müller Hans-Joachim          GER    4:00:46  3:58:14     912.-M50
   9979. Schulze Heiko                GER    3:58:23  3:58:14    2082.-M35
   9980. Borka André                  NOR    3:58:20  3:58:15    2083.-M35
   9981. Rodrian Mike                 GER    3:59:19  3:58:15    2460.-M40
   9982. May Mirko                    GER    4:02:12  3:58:16    1281.-M30
   9983. Jensen Tom Skovgaard         DEN    4:00:48  3:58:16     366.-M55
   9984. Haas Wolfgang                GER    4:00:00  3:58:16       4.-M70
   9985. Klooster Roel                NED    4:03:15  3:58:16     367.-M55
   9986. Meyer Jens-Peter             GER    4:00:53  3:58:16    2461.-M40
   9987. Jordan Torsten               GER    4:00:24  3:58:17     999.-M20
   9988. Freihof Andree               GER    4:00:28  3:58:17    1681.-M45
   9989. Dunkel Alexander             GER    4:00:58  3:58:17    1282.-M30
   9990. Weber Laurent                FRA    4:01:53  3:58:18    2084.-M35
   9991. Consonni Fulvio              ITA    4:00:05  3:58:18    2085.-M35
   9992. Bülow Jesper                 DEN    3:58:41  3:58:18    2086.-M35
   9993. Wagner Michael               GER    4:02:22  3:58:18    2462.-M40
   9994. Gut Christian                SUI    4:01:05  3:58:18    1682.-M45
   9995. Zäh Jonas                    GER    4:01:39  3:58:18    1000.-M20
   9996. Weinmüller Thomas            AUT    3:59:05  3:58:18    2087.-M35
   9997. Johansson Mikael             SWE    4:01:35  3:58:18    2463.-M40
   9998. Missel Peter                 GER    3:59:20  3:58:18    2088.-M35
   9999. Ruppert Wolfgang             GER    4:02:42  3:58:19     913.-M50
  10000. Pohl Heiko                   GER    3:58:58  3:58:19    1001.-M20
  10001. Burkard Stefan               GER    3:59:36  3:58:19  2464.-M40
  10002. Machleidt Christoph          GER    3:59:32  3:58:19    914.-M50
  10003. Moschini Mauro               ITA    3:59:32  3:58:19   1283.-M30
  10004. Schlatter Peter              SUI    4:02:26  3:58:19   2465.-M40
  10005. Dalton James                 GBR    3:58:44  3:58:20   1284.-M30
  10006. Toor Arjan                   NED    4:02:38  3:58:20   2089.-M35
  10007. Freiwald Konrad              GER    4:00:03  3:58:20    915.-M50
  10008. Konle Matthias               GER    4:01:25  3:58:20   2090.-M35
  10009. Bachera Christian            GER    4:05:49  3:58:20   1683.-M45
  10010. Klier Ulrich                 GER    4:03:01  3:58:20   2466.-M40
  10011. Schnitker Jörg               GER    4:01:02  3:58:20   2091.-M35
  10012. Weber Andreas                GER    4:01:10  3:58:20   2467.-M40
  10013. Kuechler Rainer              GER    3:58:57  3:58:21   2092.-M35
  10014. Bunks Hauke                  GER    4:01:55  3:58:21   2093.-M35
  10015. Schübel Robert               GER    4:01:03  3:58:21   2468.-M40
  10016. Warrer Torsten               DEN    3:58:25  3:58:21   1684.-M45
  10017. Buserath Dirk                GER    4:00:16  3:58:21   2094.-M35
  10018. Rinaldi Giuseppe             ISL    4:00:56  3:58:21   1285.-M30
  10019. Thorup Bjarne                DEN    3:58:31  3:58:22   1685.-M45
  10020. Betsch Bruno                 GER    4:02:11  3:58:22   1686.-M45
  10021. Schuler Juri                 SUI    3:59:28  3:58:22   1002.-M20
  10022. Zollmann Benjamin            GER    4:02:48  3:58:22   1687.-M45
  10023. Griffiths Michael            CAN    4:00:58  3:58:22    368.-M55
  10024. Aresvik Lars                 NOR    4:00:49  3:58:23     36.-M65
  10025. Radscheidt Ronald            GER    4:00:37  3:58:23   2469.-M40
  10026. Niedermeier Hagen            GER    4:02:58  3:58:23   2095.-M35
  10027. Küppers Maarten              NED    4:01:24  3:58:23   2096.-M35
  10028. Reinelt Arthur               GER    3:58:49  3:58:24    916.-M50
  10029. Ehrhardt Lutz                GER    3:59:25  3:58:24   2097.-M35
  10030. Schönfels Caspar von         GER    4:04:21  3:58:24   1003.-M20
  10031. Marquardt Erik               GER    4:02:34  3:58:24     37.-M18
  10032. Schaffranka Ralf             GER    4:02:19  3:58:24   1688.-M45
  10033. Hadem Uwe                    GER    4:00:19  3:58:25    917.-M50
  10034. Ahlhaus Matthias             GER    3:58:56  3:58:25   2470.-M40
  10035. Hesse Antonius               GER    4:00:07  3:58:25    918.-M50
  10036. Prenzel Siegfried            GER    3:58:46  3:58:26    369.-M55
  10037. Ludwig Egbert                NED    4:02:05  3:58:26   2098.-M35
  10038. Schlosser Jens               GER    4:01:46  3:58:26   1689.-M45
  10039. Ehrentraut Heinz-Udo         GER    4:00:32  3:58:27   1690.-M45
  10040. Kurtz Tobias                 GER    3:59:08  3:58:27   2099.-M35
  10041. Schneider Volker             GER    3:58:57  3:58:27   2471.-M40
  10042. Berger Detlef                GER    3:59:25  3:58:27    919.-M50
  10043. De Bernardis Mario Giuseppe  ITA    3:58:52  3:58:27    920.-M50
  10044. Klante Rüdiger               GER    3:59:55  3:58:27    921.-M50
  10045. Guit Kees                    NED    3:59:10  3:58:28    130.-M60
  10046. Hoferer Wolfgang             GER    4:01:24  3:58:28   1691.-M45
  10047. Tommola Kalle                FIN    3:59:47  3:58:28   1004.-M20
  10048. Kabus Wolfgang               GER    3:59:55  3:58:28   2472.-M40
  10049. Jensen Per                   DEN    4:03:04  3:58:28   1005.-M20
  10050. Wintgen Thomas               GER    3:59:37  3:58:29   1286.-M30
  10051. Hirmke Ralf                  GER    4:01:29  3:58:29   2473.-M40
  10052. Küther Steffen               GER    4:00:58  3:58:29   1006.-M20
  10053. Putz Wolfgang                GER    3:59:55  3:58:30    922.-M50
  10054. Zarraonandia Telmo           ESP    3:59:31  3:58:30   1287.-M30
  10055. Achim                        GER    3:59:21  3:58:30   2100.-M35
  10056. Große Jens                   GER    3:59:24  3:58:30   1692.-M45
  10057. Warneke Klaus                GER    3:58:54  3:58:30   1693.-M45
  10058. Tietze Ullrich               GER    4:00:49  3:58:30    370.-M55
  10059. Eisenschenk Andreas          GER    3:59:24  3:58:30   1694.-M45
  10060. Cadonau Gallus               SUI    3:59:55  3:58:31    371.-M55
  10061. Hentschel Ronald             GER    4:06:05  3:58:31   2474.-M40
  10062. Becker Michael               GER    3:58:48  3:58:31   2101.-M35
  10063. Schmidt Bernd                GER    4:02:16  3:58:31    923.-M50
  10064. Wibberg Henry                GER    3:59:10  3:58:32   1695.-M45
  10065. Melcher Thomas               GER    4:00:16  3:58:32    924.-M50
  10066. Feddersen Rainer             GER    4:05:03  3:58:32   2102.-M35
  10067. Lottermoser Hans-Joachim     GER    4:02:57  3:58:32    925.-M50
  10068. Sonderen Henk                NED    3:59:43  3:58:32   2475.-M40
  10069. Meyer Raimund                GER    4:02:12  3:58:32   2476.-M40
  10070. Hönigschmid Thomas           GER    3:59:41  3:58:33   2477.-M40
  10071. Kellich Peter                GER    4:02:53  3:58:33   1696.-M45
  10072. Palacios Alvarez Esteve      ESP    4:00:59  3:58:33    926.-M50
  10073. Jerusel Stephan              GER    4:00:27  3:58:33   2478.-M40
  10074. Wolfrat Friedhelm            GER    4:02:50  3:58:33    372.-M55
  10075. Hauser Markus                GER    3:58:40  3:58:33   2479.-M40
  10076. Schaedlich Swen              GER    4:01:17  3:58:34   1288.-M30
  10077. Hertel Ralf-Jörg             GER    4:02:48  3:58:34    927.-M50
  10078. Scharf Karl-Heinz            GER    4:02:11  3:58:34    131.-M60
  10079. Ruppert Bernd                GER    4:00:46  3:58:34   1697.-M45
  10080. Olbrich Matthias             GER    4:01:12  3:58:34    928.-M50
  10081. Schmidt Johannes             GER    4:00:21  3:58:34   1289.-M30
  10082. Derton Nicola                ITA    3:59:48  3:58:34   2103.-M35
  10083. Butcher Charlie              GBR    4:02:31  3:58:35   1007.-M20
  10084. Mahling Rainer               GER    3:59:06  3:58:35   1698.-M45
  10085. Ceesay Morro                 GAM    3:58:39  3:58:35   2480.-M40
  10086. Krinninger Franz             GER    4:00:50  3:58:36   1699.-M45
  10087. Andresen Michael             GER    4:05:08  3:58:36   2104.-M35
  10088. Tauch Jörg                   GER    4:00:34  3:58:36   2481.-M40
  10089. Popp Matthias                GER    3:59:54  3:58:36   2105.-M35
  10090. Milow Andreas                GER    4:00:02  3:58:36   1700.-M45
  10091. Müller Holger                GER    4:00:08  3:58:36   1701.-M45
  10092. Winkelhagen Jan              GER    4:02:51  3:58:36   1008.-M20
  10093. Schiebener Jörg              GER    4:02:08  3:58:37   1702.-M45
  10094. Kikenberg Uwe                GER    4:03:19  3:58:37    929.-M50
  10095. Simmet Werner                GER    3:59:29  3:58:37   2482.-M40
  10096. Pfeiffer Ralf                GER    4:02:10  3:58:38   2106.-M35
  10097. Baumann René                 GER    4:00:44  3:58:38   1009.-M20
  10098. Wilkinson Edward             GBR    3:58:46  3:58:38   1009.-M20
  10099. Kotschnig Herbert            AUT    3:59:52  3:58:38   2483.-M40
  10100. Ahlers Martin                GER    4:00:30  3:58:38    930.-M50
  10101. Mcclenaghan Gerard           IRL    4:04:04  3:58:39  1703.-M45
  10102. Fiedler Ralf-Peter           GER    4:02:02  3:58:39   2107.-M35
  10103. Schmitt Juergen              GER    3:59:41  3:58:39   2484.-M40
  10104. Bujak Thomas                 GER    4:00:13  3:58:39   1704.-M45
  10105. Ferri Claudio                ITA    3:59:47  3:58:40   1705.-M45
  10106. Uellendall Claus             GER    4:00:03  3:58:40   2485.-M40
  10107. Pearce Adam                  GBR    4:06:20  3:58:40   1011.-M20
  10108. Wolfgang Eger                GER    3:59:41  3:58:40   2486.-M40
  10109. Farnesi Daniele              ITA    3:59:47  3:58:40   1706.-M45
  10110. Baldow Jürgen                GER    3:59:02  3:58:40    132.-M60
  10111. Kreiskott Guntram            GER    4:02:57  3:58:40   2487.-M40
  10112. Prigge Torsten               GER    3:59:01  3:58:40   2487.-M40
  10113. Duffek Wolfgang              AUT    4:00:11  3:58:41    931.-M50
  10114. Erxleben Dirk                GER    4:02:04  3:58:41   1012.-M20
  10115. Oberschewen Reinhard         GER    4:00:01  3:58:41    373.-M55
  10116. Olivier Duranthon            FRA    4:00:30  3:58:41   1013.-M20
  10117. Badenchini Pierangelo        ITA    3:59:46  3:58:41   1707.-M45
  10118. Angelucci Primo              ITA    3:59:17  3:58:41    932.-M50
  10119. Webhofer Mario               AUT    3:58:57  3:58:42   1290.-M30
  10120. Mohr Karl-Heinrich           GER    3:59:31  3:58:42   2489.-M40
  10121. Ducreay Calvin               NED    3:59:58  3:58:42    374.-M55
  10122. Moritz Peter                 GER    4:02:32  3:58:43   1708.-M45
  10123. Brinkmann Joachim            GER    4:00:55  3:58:43    933.-M50
  10124. Matk Mario                   GER    3:59:51  3:58:43   1014.-M20
  10125. Meyer Christian              GER    4:01:52  3:58:43   2490.-M40
  10126. Zehreis Lothar               GER    4:01:55  3:58:44    934.-M50
  10127. Kruczek Uwe                  GER    3:59:17  3:58:44   2491.-M40
  10128. Indermaur Markus             SUI    4:00:25  3:58:44   2492.-M40
  10129. Dumke Holger                 GER    3:59:31  3:58:44   1291.-M30
  10130. Klein Hans-Jürgen            GER    4:02:10  3:58:45    935.-M50
  10131. Rehse Matthias               GER    4:01:15  3:58:45   1292.-M30
  10132. Wypior Klaus                 GER    4:01:11  3:58:45   1709.-M45
  10133. Schweisshelm Sebastian       GER    3:59:51  3:58:45   1015.-M20
  10134. Rosier Jens                  GER    4:02:04  3:58:45   1293.-M30
  10135. Roether Peter                GER    4:00:59  3:58:45   2108.-M35
  10136. Unger Hartwig                GER    4:01:11  3:58:46    375.-M55
  10137. Redlich Kolja                GER    4:02:50  3:58:46   1016.-M20
  10138. Birr Rüdiger                 GER    4:01:04  3:58:46   1710.-M45
  10139. Leimberger Rudolf            AUT    3:59:00  3:58:46   1711.-M45
  10140. Flemmig Frederik             GER    4:02:58  3:58:46   1294.-M30
  10141. Lieber Thomas                GER    4:01:19  3:58:46   1712.-M45
  10142. Wilhelm Frank                GER    4:03:24  3:58:47   2493.-M40
  10143. Galvenius Hugo               SWE    4:02:31  3:58:47     38.-M18
  10144. Sperl Andreas                GER    3:59:33  3:58:47   1713.-M45
  10145. Kraus Hermann                GER    4:04:06  3:58:47    376.-M55
  10146. Heinrich Frank               GER    4:03:49  3:58:48   1017.-M20
  10147. Dyrda Uwe                    GER    4:01:07  3:58:48    936.-M50
  10148. Ridder Wolfgang              GER    4:00:02  3:58:48   2109.-M35
  10149. Krickow Ralf                 GER    3:59:49  3:58:48   1714.-M45
  10150. Höschel Matthias             GER    4:00:19  3:58:48   1018.-M20
  10151. Glauser Walti                SUI    3:59:23  3:58:48     37.-M65
  10152. Thomsen Rolf                 GER    3:59:37  3:58:49   1715.-M45
  10153. Manczak Michael              GER    4:00:42  3:58:49   2494.-M40
  10154. Crabbe Rudi                  GER    3:59:30  3:58:49   2110.-M35
  10155. Catry Marc                   FRA    4:03:50  3:58:49   2495.-M40
  10156. Jensen Morten                DEN    3:59:43  3:58:50   1019.-M20
  10157. Neumann Christof             GER    4:00:47  3:58:50   2496.-M40
  10158. Heinrich Frank               GER    4:03:11  3:58:50   1020.-M20
  10159. Wahler Jonas                 GER    4:03:12  3:58:50   1021.-M20
  10160. Videnkjaer Christian         DEN    4:02:07  3:58:50   2111.-M35
  10161. Wilts Henning                GER    4:02:04  3:58:51   1022.-M20
  10162. Zabel Jörn                   GER    4:02:50  3:58:51   2497.-M40
  10163. Matysek Dariusz              POL    4:01:03  3:58:51   1295.-M30
  10164. Köcher Ronald                GER    4:00:06  3:58:52   2498.-M40
  10165. Nasdal Reinhard              GER    4:01:52  3:58:52   2112.-M35
  10166. Grodas Odd                   NOR    4:02:30  3:58:52   2499.-M40
  10167. Porath Marco                 GER    3:59:06  3:58:52   1023.-M20
  10168. Rodriguez Moran Alejandro    ESP    4:00:47  3:58:52    377.-M55
  10169. Rasmussen Thomas Cornelius   DEN    4:03:22  3:58:52   1024.-M20
  10170. Glaw Steffen                 GER    4:06:35  3:58:52   2113.-M35
  10171. Münks Peter                  GER    4:03:40  3:58:52    937.-M50
  10172. Szczepanik Irek              GER    4:02:28  3:58:53   2500.-M40
  10173. Boström Pontus               SWE    4:00:44  3:58:53   2501.-M40
  10174. Fricke Armin                 GER    4:00:02  3:58:53   2502.-M40
  10175. Moller Nielsen Jan           DEN    4:04:18  3:58:54   1716.-M45
  10176. Lorenzen Troels Ejner        DEN    4:00:07  3:58:54   1025.-M20
  10177. Ihle Jan-Carsten             GER    4:01:18  3:58:54   2114.-M35
  10178. Littau Ralf                  GER    4:00:14  3:58:55   2503.-M40
  10179. Archibald Anthony            CAN    4:01:45  3:58:55   1296.-M30
  10180. Heistermann Peter            GER    3:59:35  3:58:55   1717.-M45
  10181. Bittmann André               GER    4:03:35  3:58:55   1026.-M20
  10182. Schöps Sven                  GER    4:02:22  3:58:55   2115.-M35
  10183. Müller Gerd                  GER    4:00:14  3:58:56    938.-M50
  10184. Schumann Kai-Uwe             GER    4:00:35  3:58:56   2504.-M40
  10185. Riebel Volker                GER    4:03:39  3:58:56    939.-M50
  10186. Stratford Garry              GBR    4:03:12  3:58:56   1297.-M30
  10187. Gehrmann Ulf                 GER    4:01:40  3:58:56   1027.-M20
  10188. Römmelt Dirk                 GER    4:02:36  3:58:56   1298.-M30
  10189. Jensen Elmar                 GER    4:02:13  3:58:56   2505.-M40
  10190. Heling Dominik               GER    4:01:40  3:58:56   1028.-M20
  10191. Naglatzki Lothar             GER    3:59:19  3:58:57    940.-M50
  10192. Witte Bernd                  GER    4:01:30  3:58:57    378.-M55
  10193. Beckmann Friedhelm           GER    3:59:25  3:58:57    941.-M50
  10194. Schedl Günter                GER    4:02:37  3:58:57   2116.-M35
  10195. Meili Willi                  SUI    4:00:29  3:58:57    379.-M55
  10196. Öhrn Henrik                  SWE    3:59:12  3:58:58   2117.-M35
  10197. Glomp Christian              GER    4:01:52  3:58:58   2118.-M35
  10198. Daneke Matthias              GER    4:02:20  3:58:58   2506.-M40
  10199. Wiegelmann Jens              GER    4:02:58  3:58:58   2506.-M40
  10200. Pucks Martin                 GER    4:02:46  3:58:59   2508.-M40
  10201. Doerfert Carsten             GER    4:01:25  3:58:59  2509.-M40
  10202. Uslar Holger                 GER    4:02:05  3:58:59   2119.-M35
  10203. Berger Ulrich                GER    3:59:18  3:58:59    942.-M50
  10204. Boldrini Enrico              ITA    4:01:56  3:58:59   1299.-M30
  10205. Thomas Lutz                  GER    4:03:38  3:58:59   2510.-M40
  10206. Heimdahl Mattias             SWE    4:00:38  3:58:59   1300.-M30
  10207. Uhlenbrock Matthias          GER    3:59:27  3:58:59   2511.-M40
  10208. Engelhardt Siegmar           GER    4:02:49  3:59:00    943.-M50
  10209. Philippe Neuschwander        FRA    4:00:54  3:59:00    944.-M50
  10210. Hohmann Ralf                 GER    3:59:57  3:59:00   2512.-M40
  10211. Fleischer Andre              GER    4:01:33  3:59:00   1301.-M30
  10212. Alsen Berend                 GER    4:02:12  3:59:00   1301.-M30
  10213. Philippe Riff                FRA    3:59:55  3:59:00   2513.-M40
  10214. Willmann Christophe          GER    3:59:55  3:59:00   2120.-M35
  10215. Sax Heinz                    GER    4:03:31  3:59:00    380.-M55
  10216. Radke Carsten                GER    3:59:21  3:59:01   1303.-M30
  10217. Klemm Karsten                GER    4:00:20  3:59:01   2121.-M35
  10218. Sommer Tobias Laurenz        GER    4:02:20  3:59:01   1029.-M20
  10219. Green Brett                  GBR    3:59:09  3:59:01   1304.-M30
  10220. Fluri Otto                   SUI    4:01:10  3:59:02   1718.-M45
  10221. Dahm Johan                   SWE    3:59:39  3:59:02   2122.-M35
  10222. Willis Urban                 SWE    3:59:16  3:59:02    945.-M50
  10223. Nuss Bernhard                GER    4:01:39  3:59:02   1719.-M45
  10224. Stephensen Damian            AUS    4:00:03  3:59:02   2123.-M35
  10225. Schindler Thomas             GER    4:01:40  3:59:02   1305.-M30
  10226. Westgarth James              GBR    3:59:09  3:59:02   1306.-M30
  10227. Mygind Klaus                 DEN    4:01:42  3:59:03   1307.-M30
  10228. med Paschen Holger           GER    3:59:42  3:59:03   1720.-M45
  10229. Nilsson Bo                   SWE    4:00:02  3:59:03   1721.-M45
  10230. Hojlund Jes                  DEN    4:04:37  3:59:03   1722.-M45
  10231. Juul Henrik                  DEN    3:59:08  3:59:03   2514.-M40
  10232. Grohnke Thomas               GER    4:00:53  3:59:03   2124.-M35
  10233. Kleber Roland                GER    4:01:15  3:59:04   1030.-M20
  10234. Klaar Heiko                  GER    4:01:15  3:59:04   1031.-M20
  10235. Schnieders Manfred           GER    4:02:23  3:59:04    946.-M50
  10236. Trombetta Angelo             GER    4:02:32  3:59:04   1032.-M20
  10237. Crouch Graedon               AUS    4:00:23  3:59:04   1033.-M20
  10238. Simpfendörfer Norbert        GER    4:01:52  3:59:04   1723.-M45
  10239. Neuendorf Andreas            GER    4:02:44  3:59:04   2515.-M40
  10240. Jung Helmut                  GER    4:00:25  3:59:04      5.-M70
  10241. Meyer Josef                  GER    3:59:20  3:59:04   2516.-M40
  10242. Albert Peter                 GER    4:02:05  3:59:04    381.-M55
  10243. Bartl Rainer-Christoph       GER    4:03:52  3:59:05   2517.-M40
  10244. Haug Markus                  GER    4:04:23  3:59:05   1034.-M20
  10245. Hansen Steffen               DEN    3:59:31  3:59:05   1308.-M30
  10246. Gausterer Karl               AUT    4:01:52  3:59:05   1724.-M45
  10247. Tinner Toni                  SUI    3:59:40  3:59:05    133.-M60
  10248. Kirsten Uwe                  GER    3:59:31  3:59:06   1725.-M45
  10249. Cecchini Paolo               ITA    4:02:12  3:59:06   1726.-M45
  10250. Althoff Christian            GER    4:04:29  3:59:06   2518.-M40
  10251. Böhm Ralf                    GER    4:04:07  3:59:06   2518.-M40
  10252. Ostermann Bernhard           GER    4:00:51  3:59:06   2520.-M40
  10253. Voigt Knut                   GER    4:01:08  3:59:06   1035.-M20
  10254. Nielsen Thomas Hald          DEN    3:59:41  3:59:06   2521.-M40
  10255. Voigt Claas                  GER    4:01:08  3:59:06   1309.-M30
  10256. Drabik Marcin                POL    4:00:03  3:59:06   2125.-M35
  10257. Paolo Finestra               ITA    4:02:02  3:59:07   2522.-M40
  10258. Truelsen Steffen             DEN    3:59:44  3:59:07   2126.-M35
  10259. Bär Willi                    GER    4:01:34  3:59:07    947.-M50
  10260. Michaelsen Hans-Jörg         GER    4:01:06  3:59:07   2523.-M40
  10261. Steiner Rolf                 GER    4:00:18  3:59:08    382.-M55
  10262. Haack Ullrik                 GER    4:02:01  3:59:08   2524.-M40
  10263. Popp-Posekardt Martin        GER    4:01:22  3:59:08   2127.-M35
  10264. Michlenz Holger              GER    4:02:48  3:59:08   1310.-M30
  10265. Groneberg Ralf               GER    4:01:34  3:59:08   2525.-M40
  10266. Dörffel Andre                GER    4:03:03  3:59:08   1727.-M45
  10267. Hoynck Arthur                NED    4:02:46  3:59:08    948.-M50
  10268. Freeman Kevin                GBR    4:01:23  3:59:09   2128.-M35
  10269. Redenius Markus              GER    4:02:51  3:59:09   2526.-M40
  10270. Hagen Gerhard                AUT    4:02:06  3:59:09   2527.-M40
  10271. Blättler Richard             SUI    4:01:09  3:59:09   2528.-M40
  10272. Dembny Ralf                  GER    4:02:44  3:59:10   2529.-M40
  10273. Gouron Paul                  FRA    4:00:10  3:59:10    134.-M60
  10274. Schultz Kurt                 GER    4:00:21  3:59:10   2129.-M35
  10275. Gasior Christian             FRA    4:00:11  3:59:10    949.-M50
  10276. Göbel Karsten                GER    4:00:35  3:59:11   2530.-M40
  10277. Langhammer Jörg              GER    3:59:15  3:59:11   2531.-M40
  10278. Muttschall Andreas           GER    3:59:14  3:59:11   2130.-M35
  10279. Scheben Fynn                 GER    4:06:47  3:59:11   1036.-M20
  10280. Freund Thomas                GER    4:01:03  3:59:11   2532.-M40
  10281. Gabel Bernhard               GER    4:01:47  3:59:11   1728.-M45
  10282. Weiß Dirk                    GER    4:00:23  3:59:11   1729.-M45
  10283. Sievers Andreas              GER    4:02:06  3:59:11   1730.-M45
  10284. Finkler Thomas               GER    4:04:00  3:59:12   1731.-M45
  10285. Baumgaertel Dirk             GER    4:01:49  3:59:12   2131.-M35
  10286. Herz André                   GER    4:02:42  3:59:12   2132.-M35
  10287. Klein Axel                   GER    4:02:40  3:59:12   2133.-M35
  10288. Weck Heiko                   GER    4:02:44  3:59:12   1311.-M30
  10289. Dorpel Michiel               NED    4:01:06  3:59:12   2533.-M40
  10290. Klinke Christian             GER    4:00:34  3:59:13   1037.-M20
  10291. Vedder Alois                 GER    4:00:39  3:59:13    950.-M50
  10292. Barth Volker                 GER    4:04:01  3:59:14    383.-M55
  10293. Sonnenschein Jürgen          GER    4:00:04  3:59:14   2534.-M40
  10294. Drozario Warren              GBR    4:00:07  3:59:14   1732.-M45
  10295. Raber Andreas                GER    3:59:44  3:59:14   2535.-M40
  10296. Witteman Marcel              NED    4:00:01  3:59:15   2536.-M40
  10297. Saikkonen Pasi               FIN    4:01:53  3:59:15   2134.-M35
  10298. Lidström Michael             SWE    4:03:39  3:59:15   1733.-M45
  10299. Segerslätt Sten              SWE    4:02:11  3:59:15   1734.-M45
  10300. Hoppe Lars                   GER    4:02:21  3:59:15   1038.-M20
  10301. Slemming Bo                  DEN    4:01:00  3:59:16   951.-M50
  10302. Pawlik Mike                  GER    3:59:33  3:59:16   2537.-M40
  10303. Metzger Ulrich               GER    4:01:14  3:59:16   2538.-M40
  10304. Pitzen Harald                GER    3:59:34  3:59:16   2135.-M35
  10305. Pulsmeyer Rolf               GER    3:59:56  3:59:16   1735.-M45
  10306. Planck Christian             DEN    4:02:43  3:59:16   1039.-M20
  10307. Pawlik Gunnar                GER    3:59:33  3:59:16   2136.-M35
  10308. Deigaard Jeppe               DEN    4:02:02  3:59:16   1312.-M30
  10309. Bunde Torsten                GER    4:01:31  3:59:16   1313.-M30
  10310. Vestergaard Therkel          DEN    4:02:56  3:59:17    384.-M55
  10311. Jahraus Rainer               GER    4:01:35  3:59:17   1736.-M45
  10312. Henrik Holmberg              SWE    4:00:40  3:59:17   2137.-M35
  10313. Johannesson Jens             GER    3:59:28  3:59:17   2539.-M40
  10314. Guarnieri Stefano            ITA    4:03:13  3:59:18    952.-M50
  10315. Mohri Detlef                 GER    3:59:46  3:59:18    953.-M50
  10316. Jentsch Torsten              GER    4:02:01  3:59:18   2540.-M40
  10317. Pätzold Oliver               GER    4:02:18  3:59:19   2541.-M40
  10318. Hovest Ludger                GER    3:59:48  3:59:19   2541.-M40
  10319. Maertin Uwe Ralf             GER    4:00:30  3:59:19   1737.-M45
  10320. Hübner Klaus                 GER    4:02:41  3:59:19   1737.-M45
  10321. Rudolph Carsten              GER    4:02:34  3:59:19   2543.-M40
  10322. Kremke Carsten               GER    4:04:49  3:59:19   2544.-M40
  10323. Rusanen Esa                  FIN    4:02:49  3:59:19   2138.-M35
  10324. Nelle Wilfried               GER    4:04:33  3:59:19   2545.-M40
  10325. Sklarik Nicolas              FRA    4:01:39  3:59:19   2138.-M35
  10326. Stollburges Bernd            GER    4:00:44  3:59:20    135.-M60
  10327. Grävinghoff Christian        GER    4:01:16  3:59:20    136.-M60
  10328. Tordasi Andreas              GER    3:59:46  3:59:21   1739.-M45
  10329. Glading Mark                 GBR    4:03:20  3:59:21   1739.-M45
  10330. Wilczek Stephan              GER    3:59:42  3:59:21   2140.-M35
  10331. Bölke Dieter                 GER    4:00:17  3:59:21    954.-M50
  10332. Wunderlich Sven              GER    4:01:52  3:59:21   1741.-M45
  10333. Rohde Andreas                GER    4:00:51  3:59:22   2546.-M40
  10334. Gröschel Sascha              GER    4:03:02  3:59:22   2141.-M35
  10335. Bello Noda Francisco Javier  ESP    4:02:32  3:59:22   2142.-M35
  10336. Birch-Machin Mark            GBR    4:00:23  3:59:22   2547.-M40
  10337. Kohberger Andreas            GER    3:59:47  3:59:22   2548.-M40
  10338. Puzik Ingo                   GER    4:01:24  3:59:22   2143.-M35
  10339. Ciesielski Martin            GER    4:01:54  3:59:23   1742.-M45
  10340. Hopf Georg                   GER    4:01:56  3:59:23   2549.-M40
  10341. Schwanitz Willi              GER    4:02:14  3:59:23   2550.-M40
  10342. Karrasch Dieter              GER    4:01:34  3:59:24    137.-M60
  10343. Neumann Gero                 GER    4:00:48  3:59:24   1314.-M30
  10344. Barzanti Carlo               ITA    4:04:39  3:59:24    138.-M60
  10345. Avila Sanchez Gonzalo        ESP    4:01:10  3:59:24   1315.-M30
  10346. Colijn Alex                  NED    4:01:49  3:59:24   2551.-M40
  10347. Weber Joachim                GER    4:01:07  3:59:25   1743.-M45
  10348. Kroon Arjan                  NED    4:01:49  3:59:25   2552.-M40
  10349. Chollet Thomas               GER    4:04:10  3:59:25   2553.-M40
  10350. Nestler Matthias             GER    4:01:16  3:59:25    955.-M50
  10351. Brockmann Elmar              GER    4:01:53  3:59:25    385.-M55
  10352. Ullrich Klaus                GER    4:02:22  3:59:25   2554.-M40
  10353. Bittl Ulrich                 GER    4:00:29  3:59:25   2144.-M35
  10354. Koch Robin                   GER    4:00:57  3:59:25   1040.-M20
  10355. Hörnisch Mathias             GER    4:02:08  3:59:25   2145.-M35
  10356. Kuhrmann Bernd               GER    4:02:42  3:59:26   2146.-M35
  10357. van Lith Dennis              NED    4:02:24  3:59:26   2147.-M35
  10358. Finke Ralf                   GER    4:00:24  3:59:26   2148.-M35
  10359. Niemann Markus               GER    4:02:42  3:59:26   1316.-M30
  10360. Hartig Werner                GER    4:04:43  3:59:27   1744.-M45
  10361. Thümer Christoph             GER    4:03:27  3:59:27    386.-M55
  10362. Ahland Joachim               GER    4:04:14  3:59:27   2555.-M40
  10363. Robledo José Alejandro       MEX    4:03:42  3:59:27    387.-M55
  10364. Fornasari Rossano            ITA    4:02:30  3:59:28   1745.-M45
  10365. Schenkel Philippe            SUI    4:03:37  3:59:28   2149.-M35
  10366. Bosché Patrick               GER    4:03:37  3:59:28   2556.-M40
  10367. Kirchhoff Eric               FRA    4:03:40  3:59:28   1746.-M45
  10368. Caires Ney                   BRA    4:04:51  3:59:28   1747.-M45
  10369. Bartlakowski Olaf            GER    4:00:50  3:59:29   2150.-M35
  10370. Matran Sergej                RUS    4:04:19  3:59:30   2151.-M35
  10371. Achhorner Matthias           GER    3:59:45  3:59:30     39.-M18
  10372. Grönda Thod                  GER    4:00:17  3:59:30   1317.-M30
  10373. Scharl Alexander             AUT    4:01:09  3:59:30   1748.-M45
  10374. Poetschull Jörg              GER    4:02:05  3:59:31   2557.-M40
  10375. Wagenknecht Guenter          GER    4:00:12  3:59:31   2558.-M40
  10376. Vasel Dirk                   GER    4:03:03  3:59:31   2559.-M40
  10377. Pompe Klaus                  GER    4:03:17  3:59:31   2152.-M35
  10378. Schenk Christian             GER    4:01:25  3:59:31   2560.-M40
  10379. Mehner Michael               GER    4:05:49  3:59:32   2561.-M40
  10380. Christensen Thomas           DEN    4:01:50  3:59:32   1041.-M20
  10381. Hagebaum Mark                GER    4:01:07  3:59:32   1318.-M30
  10382. Linnemann Heinz-Georg        GER    4:00:57  3:59:32   2153.-M35
  10383. Denker Thomas                GER    4:01:09  3:59:32    956.-M50
  10384. Noriega Remigio              MEX    4:00:04  3:59:33   1749.-M45
  10385. Malerba Francesco            ITA    4:02:14  3:59:34   2562.-M40
  10386. Schröder Reinhard            GER    4:00:12  3:59:34    957.-M50
  10387. Waschkewitz Klaus-Juergen    GER    4:02:34  3:59:34   1750.-M45
  10388. Haffer Karsten               GER    4:01:44  3:59:34   2154.-M35
  10389. Leach Howard                 GBR    4:04:05  3:59:35   2563.-M40
  10390. Nielsen Steen Erik           DEN    4:00:20  3:59:35   1751.-M45
  10391. Natrop Hans-Peter            GER    4:01:27  3:59:35   1752.-M45
  10392. Kemper Philipp               GER    4:06:05  3:59:35   1319.-M30
  10393. Pfeifer Michael              GER    4:02:02  3:59:35   1042.-M20
  10394. Scherbel Clemens             GER    4:01:21  3:59:35     40.-M18
  10395. Diaz Gutierrez Jose Antonio  ESP    4:01:27  3:59:35   2155.-M35
  10396. Rothe Holger                 GER    4:01:13  3:59:35    958.-M50
  10397. Hirschi Hans-Peter           SUI    4:02:09  3:59:36    959.-M50
  10398. Schlüter Thomas              GER    4:00:54  3:59:36   1753.-M45
  10399. Kuenzer Nikolaus             ITA    4:00:18  3:59:36    960.-M50
  10400. Heger Harald                 AUT    4:01:03  3:59:36   2564.-M40
  10401. Valle Thiele Reynaldo        GER    4:00:05  3:59:37  1320.-M30
  10402. Olascoaga Carlos             MEX    4:01:28  3:59:37    961.-M50
  10403. Brackmann Marco              GER    4:02:06  3:59:38   2565.-M40
  10404. Christodoulou Christodoulos  CYP    4:02:32  3:59:38   1754.-M45
  10405. Lazier Patrick               FRA    3:59:51  3:59:38   1755.-M45
  10406. Schindler Stefan             GER    4:01:17  3:59:38   1321.-M30
  10407. Wiechmann Manfred            GER    4:01:03  3:59:38    962.-M50
  10408. Prossliner Stefan            ITA    4:03:43  3:59:38   2156.-M35
  10409. Wolff Bernd                  GER    4:03:18  3:59:38   2157.-M35
  10410. Luzio Martin                 SUI    4:00:58  3:59:39   2158.-M35
  10411. Vakhrameev Evgeny            RUS    3:59:48  3:59:39   2159.-M35
  10412. Hofmann Heinrich             GER    4:01:13  3:59:39    139.-M60
  10413. Johansson Börje              SWE    4:02:56  3:59:40    388.-M55
  10414. Elliott Stephen              IRL    4:05:02  3:59:40   2566.-M40
  10415. Peschel Marcel               GER    4:02:31  3:59:40   1043.-M20
  10416. Sacré Ulrich                 GER    4:02:45  3:59:40   2567.-M40
  10417. Jaunich Volker               GER    4:03:46  3:59:41    389.-M55
  10418. Calvar Raoul                 FRA    4:02:18  3:59:41   2568.-M40
  10419. Stock Alexander              GER    3:59:53  3:59:41   1322.-M30
  10420. Traber Marlon                GER    4:04:38  3:59:41   1756.-M45
  10421. Schubert Axel                GER    4:02:46  3:59:42   2160.-M35
  10422. Großmann Björn               GER    4:03:12  3:59:42   2161.-M35
  10423. Aal?se Thomas                DEN    4:00:49  3:59:42   2162.-M35
  10424. Zepelin Joachim              GER    4:00:27  3:59:43   1757.-M45
  10425. Marcucci Paolo               ITA    4:01:22  3:59:43   2163.-M35
  10426. Arndt Thomas                 GER    4:04:41  3:59:43   2164.-M35
  10427. Amadid Sibghatullah          DEN    4:00:01  3:59:43   1044.-M20
  10428. Bouman Koen                  BEL    4:03:07  3:59:43   2569.-M40
  10429. Zachow Olaf                  GER    4:02:43  3:59:44   2165.-M35
  10430. Poulsen Troels               DEN    4:06:04  3:59:44   1045.-M20
  10431. Maso Giovanni                AUS    4:03:21  3:59:45   1323.-M30
  10432. Winder Howard                GBR    4:03:56  3:59:45   2166.-M35
  10433. Oettel Mario                 GER    4:03:08  3:59:45   2167.-M35
  10434. Mertensmeier Hans-Jürgen     GER    4:02:14  3:59:46   1758.-M45
  10435. Böttcher Thomas              GER    4:00:00  3:59:46   2168.-M35
  10436. Croft Lee                    GBR    4:04:36  3:59:46   1046.-M20
  10437. Reuter Axel                  GER    4:03:28  3:59:46   1047.-M20
  10438. Schönherr Wolfgang           GER    4:00:48  3:59:46    963.-M50
  10439. Linke Christian              GER    4:00:12  3:59:47   1048.-M20
  10440. Corlosquet Mikael            FRA    4:03:02  3:59:47   1324.-M30
  10441. Nurminen Jyrki               FIN    4:02:22  3:59:48   2570.-M40
  10442. Dahm Kerk-Oliver             GER    3:59:53  3:59:48   2571.-M40
  10443. Ziener Kai-Uwe               GER    4:03:49  3:59:49   2572.-M40
  10444. Soerensen Stig Michael       DEN    4:03:32  3:59:49   2573.-M40
  10445. Golfman Vladislav            GER    4:00:27  3:59:49   2169.-M35
  10446. Christiansen Per             DEN    4:03:01  3:59:50    390.-M55
  10447. Wildt Uwe                    GER    4:03:08  3:59:50    964.-M50
  10448. Beneke Fabian                GER    4:05:39  3:59:50   1049.-M20
  10449. Gutsche Christian            GER    4:00:30  3:59:50   2574.-M40
  10450. Unger-Bruckmann Johannes     GER    4:04:39  3:59:50   2575.-M40
  10451. Werle Marc                   GER    4:02:57  3:59:51   2170.-M35
  10452. Schulze-Wienecke Peter       GER    4:00:46  3:59:51   2576.-M40
  10453. Schöbel Christoph            GER    4:04:20  3:59:51   1050.-M20
  10454. Batelaan Maikel              NED    4:00:19  3:59:51   2577.-M40
  10455. Rakotomanga Jimmy            FRA    4:02:41  3:59:52    965.-M50
  10456. Bremer Norbert               GER    4:01:56  3:59:52   2578.-M40
  10457. Hajduk Lu                    GER    4:00:31  3:59:52   1759.-M45
  10458. Hussain Khan Raza            SUI    4:01:18  3:59:52   1325.-M30
  10459. Holz Thomas                  GER    4:02:42  3:59:52    966.-M50
  10460. Rügen Helge                  GER    4:00:55  3:59:52   2171.-M35
  10461. Mudrick Jens                 GER    4:04:13  3:59:53   2172.-M35
  10462. Nannerup Morten              DEN    4:01:37  3:59:54   2173.-M35
  10463. Joas Fritz                   GER    4:03:25  3:59:54   1760.-M45
  10464. van Der Slagt Edwin          NED    4:00:13  3:59:54   1051.-M20
  10465. Motta Luca                   ITA    4:02:37  3:59:54   2579.-M40
  10466. Hassel Horst                 GER    4:03:19  3:59:54    391.-M55
  10467. Nozon Steffen                GER    4:00:34  3:59:54   2580.-M40
  10468. Jaß Matthias                 GER    4:02:17  3:59:55   2174.-M35
  10469. Nicoli Carlo                 ITA    4:03:11  3:59:55   2175.-M35
  10470. Hennig Andreas               GER    4:03:03  3:59:55   2581.-M40
  10471. Rava Andrea                  ITA    4:00:51  3:59:55   1052.-M20
  10472. S?jborg Mortensen Morten     DEN    4:01:08  3:59:55   1326.-M30
  10473. Krause Carsten               GER    4:03:19  3:59:55   1761.-M45
  10474. Findling Peter               GER    4:02:06  3:59:56   2582.-M40
  10475. Grebien Carsten              GER    4:03:01  3:59:56   2176.-M35
  10476. Nitschke Christoph           GER    4:01:28  3:59:56   1053.-M20
  10477. Kildegaard Jonas             DEN    4:03:19  3:59:56   1327.-M30
  10478. Spuls Michael                NED    4:04:28  3:59:57   2583.-M40
  10479. Noellez Rene                 FRA    4:00:29  3:59:57    392.-M55
  10480. Schmidt Rudolf               GER    4:01:31  3:59:57   2584.-M40
  10481. Krüger Andreas               GER    4:01:17  3:59:57   2177.-M35
  10482. Newman Duane                 RSA    4:05:19  3:59:57   2178.-M35
  10483. Spindler Peter               GER    4:07:35  3:59:57   1762.-M45
  10484. Schäfer Thomas               SUI    4:01:20  3:59:57   2179.-M35
  10485. Then Martin                  GER    4:00:45  3:59:58   2585.-M40
  10486. Frapscha Johann              GER    4:01:58  3:59:58   2180.-M35
  10487. Norris Alec                  GBR    4:04:26  3:59:58   1054.-M20
  10488. Boegehoej Tommy              DEN    4:00:25  3:59:58   1763.-M45
  10489. Kristensen Kim               DEN    4:00:29  3:59:58   2586.-M40
  10490. Pitz Friedrich               GER    4:00:02  3:59:58    967.-M50
  10491. Mertens Stefan               GER    4:04:28  3:59:58   2587.-M40
  10492. Zweck Sebastian              GER    4:01:35  3:59:58   1328.-M30
  10493. Kersten Harm                 NED    4:01:53  3:59:59   2181.-M35
  10494. Bissig Stephan               SUI    4:02:43  3:59:59   2588.-M40
  10495. Marjakangas Kari             FIN    4:00:06  4:00:00   2589.-M40
  10496. Nielsen Kristian Juhl        DEN    4:00:29  4:00:00   1055.-M20
  10497. Gaillard Daniel              FRA    4:02:21  4:00:00    968.-M50
  10498. Lehmann Jörg                 GER    4:00:50  4:00:01   2182.-M35
  10499. Phlippen Harald              GER    4:00:43  4:00:01    969.-M50
  10500. Burlace Richard              NZL    4:01:02  4:00:01   1056.-M20
  10501. Nevado Rey Santiago          ESP    4:02:44  4:00:02  1764.-M45
  10502. Bieder Ulrich                GER    4:04:33  4:00:02   1765.-M45
  10503. Sieber Peter                 SUI    4:01:46  4:00:02   1765.-M45
  10504. Weber Joerg                  GER    4:02:48  4:00:02   2590.-M40
  10505. Bloch Philippe               FRA    4:04:43  4:00:02   2183.-M35
  10506. Telle Jens                   GER    4:03:39  4:00:02   1767.-M45
  10507. Juez Martel Ignacio          ESP    4:02:27  4:00:02   2184.-M35
  10508. Schwab Udet                  GER    4:01:08  4:00:02   2184.-M35
  10509. Chiesa Mauro                 ITA    4:03:24  4:00:03   1768.-M45
  10510. Telle Martin                 GER    4:03:40  4:00:03   1057.-M20
  10511. Winkler Norbert              GER    4:03:38  4:00:03   2591.-M40
  10512. Michaelsen Per               DEN    4:04:47  4:00:03   1769.-M45
  10513. de Dios Gómez Bernardo       ESP    4:01:00  4:00:04    140.-M60
  10514. Herzhoff Peter               GER    4:01:04  4:00:04    970.-M50
  10515. Arendt Roland                GER    4:00:37  4:00:04    393.-M55
  10516. Frank Hans-Leo               GER    4:04:20  4:00:04   2592.-M40
  10517. Graeff Georg                 GER    4:00:48  4:00:04   2593.-M40
  10518. Fühne Bernd                  GER    4:04:25  4:00:04    971.-M50
  10519. Papadopoulos Symeon          GRE    4:03:49  4:00:05   1329.-M30
  10520. Arigliano Alessandro         ITA    4:00:11  4:00:05   2594.-M40
  10521. Braunschmidt Wolfgang        GER    4:04:30  4:00:06    394.-M55
  10522. Schmausser Stefan            GER    4:02:11  4:00:06   2595.-M40
  10523. Jäschke Roland               GER    4:04:09  4:00:06   2596.-M40
  10524. Mirre Steffen                GER    4:01:28  4:00:06   1058.-M20
  10525. Gilly Frank                  GER    4:03:59  4:00:07   1770.-M45
  10526. Häni Stephan                 SUI    4:00:38  4:00:07   1330.-M30
  10527. Kruckow Frank                GER    4:03:46  4:00:07    972.-M50
  10528. Glomb Bodo                   GER    4:00:57  4:00:07   2597.-M40
  10529. Thompson Aj                  GBR    4:02:20  4:00:08   2598.-M40
  10530. Seiffarth Sebastian          GER    4:02:32  4:00:08   1059.-M20
  10531. Kösters John                 NED    4:05:49  4:00:08   1771.-M45
  10532. Wolter Karsten               GER    4:05:20  4:00:08   1331.-M30
  10533. Rejano Guerra Carlos María   ESP    4:02:21  4:00:09   1772.-M45
  10534. Lemmer Günter                GER    4:01:10  4:00:09    395.-M55
  10535. Schneider Andre              GER    4:04:17  4:00:11   1332.-M30
  10536. Zastrow Alfred               GER    4:03:31  4:00:11    396.-M55
  10537. Bahlmann Wilhelm             GER    4:04:41  4:00:11    141.-M60
  10538. Enzesberger Dirk             GER    4:03:26  4:00:11   2186.-M35
  10539. Keiner Johann-Georg          GER    4:03:41  4:00:11    397.-M55
  10540. Meyfarth Ralph               GER    4:04:39  4:00:11   1773.-M45
  10541. Hacker Martin                GER    4:03:56  4:00:11   1774.-M45
  10542. Weber Frank                  GER    4:00:21  4:00:11   2599.-M40
  10543. Kinder Jan                   GER    4:03:24  4:00:12   1060.-M20
  10544. Knekties Thorsten            GER    4:00:28  4:00:12   1333.-M30
  10545. Parker Stephen               GBR    4:05:53  4:00:12   2187.-M35
  10546. Bertoldi Stefano             ITA    4:03:53  4:00:13   2600.-M40
  10547. Schorpp Utz                  GER    4:02:11  4:00:13   1775.-M45
  10548. Mellert Urs                  SUI    4:08:01  4:00:13   2188.-M35
  10549. Neumann Niels                GER    4:01:57  4:00:13   2189.-M35
  10550. Reinfeldt Willi              GER    4:03:01  4:00:14    973.-M50
  10551. Kock Stephan                 GER    4:04:20  4:00:14   1776.-M45
  10552. Szogs Günther                GER    4:02:53  4:00:14    398.-M55
  10553. Severi Angelo                ITA    4:01:33  4:00:14    974.-M50
  10554. Jakobsen Flemming M.         DEN    4:02:32  4:00:14    142.-M60
  10555. Berndt Roland                GER    4:01:18  4:00:14    399.-M55
  10556. Höhns Volker                 GER    4:02:16  4:00:14    975.-M50
  10557. Albertsen Carsten            GER    4:04:33  4:00:14   2601.-M40
  10558. Noda Osamu                   JAP    4:02:17  4:00:14   1777.-M45
  10559. Salvetti Simone              ITA    4:03:30  4:00:15   2190.-M35
  10560. Vering Wilfried              GER    4:06:01  4:00:16   1778.-M45
  10561. Schieler Klaus               GER    4:00:24  4:00:17    976.-M50
  10562. Torres Aviles Francisco      ESP    4:01:28  4:00:17   2191.-M35
  10563. Genz Roger                   GER    4:02:36  4:00:17   2602.-M40
  10564. Pelssers Albert              NED    4:00:42  4:00:18    977.-M50
  10565. Nehls André                  GER    4:01:50  4:00:18   1334.-M30
  10566. Senkpiel Thorsten            GER    4:03:55  4:00:18   1779.-M45
  10567. Secco Marco                  ITA    4:03:21  4:00:19   2603.-M40
  10568. Bost Markus                  GER    4:01:07  4:00:19   2604.-M40
  10569. Rocks Manfred                GER    4:01:15  4:00:20    400.-M55
  10570. Becker Carsten               GER    4:03:49  4:00:20   2192.-M35
  10571. Friedl Johann                GER    4:02:25  4:00:21    978.-M50
  10572. Blickhan Günter              GER    4:01:28  4:00:21   1780.-M45
  10573. Wieser Herbert               GER    4:01:58  4:00:22   1781.-M45
  10574. Niederlöhner Andreas         GER    4:01:58  4:00:22   2605.-M40
  10575. Bargholz Flemming            DEN    4:01:58  4:00:22   2606.-M40
  10576. Hoffmann Thomas              GER    4:05:25  4:00:22   2607.-M40
  10577. Schwarz Roland               AUT    4:02:34  4:00:23   1335.-M30
  10578. Marco Maddonni               ITA    4:02:32  4:00:24   2193.-M35
  10579. Weikert Günther              GER    4:02:55  4:00:25    401.-M55
  10580. Poulsen Lars                 DEN    4:01:10  4:00:25   1061.-M20
  10581. Manz Eckehard                GER    4:04:16  4:00:25   2608.-M40
  10582. Urbinati Stefano             ITA    4:07:43  4:00:25   1782.-M45
  10583. Svenningsen Rasmus           DEN    4:02:46  4:00:25   1062.-M20
  10584. Vuachet Jacques              FRA    4:01:40  4:00:25    979.-M50
  10585. Grob René                    SUI    4:00:48  4:00:26   1783.-M45
  10586. Strube Kai                   GER    4:01:36  4:00:26   2194.-M35
  10587. Grabach Jörg                 GER    4:01:14  4:00:26   1784.-M45
  10588. Stutz Keno                   GER    4:05:29  4:00:27   1063.-M20
  10589. Schröder Peter               GER    4:01:04  4:00:27   1785.-M45
  10590. Steuck Ekkehard              GER    4:00:29  4:00:27    143.-M60
  10591. Schendler Guido              GER    4:04:48  4:00:28   1336.-M30
  10592. Hölscher Michael             GER    4:02:54  4:00:28   2609.-M40
  10593. Brehe Egon                   GER    4:02:54  4:00:28    980.-M50
  10594. Pflaum Helmut                GER    4:00:45  4:00:28     38.-M65
  10595. Estreich Nicolai             DEN    4:02:49  4:00:28   1337.-M30
  10596. Bilien Bruno                 FRA    4:02:46  4:00:28   2610.-M40
  10597. Stolte Achim                 GER    4:00:50  4:00:29   2611.-M40
  10598. Roth Klaus-Peter             GER    4:01:33  4:00:29   1786.-M45
  10599. Werft Wolfgang               GER    4:04:09  4:00:29   2195.-M35
  10600. Wirth Karl                   GER    4:03:30  4:00:30    402.-M55
  10601. Schatte Sebastian            GER    4:04:19  4:00:30  1787.-M45
  10602. Sieber Andreas               GER    4:01:46  4:00:30   1338.-M30
  10603. Hubert Xavier                FRA    4:01:27  4:00:31   1788.-M45
  10604. Gierke Frank                 GER    4:03:12  4:00:31   2612.-M40
  10605. Krogs?ter Thomas             DEN    4:04:19  4:00:31   1339.-M30
  10606. Uhlig Mike                   GER    4:04:05  4:00:32   1789.-M45
  10607. Merieux Jean-maurice         FRA    4:01:38  4:00:32     39.-M65
  10608. Riedl Michael                GER    4:03:12  4:00:32   2196.-M35
  10609. Gronning Jan                 DEN    4:04:22  4:00:33   1340.-M30
  10610. Plewka Hartmut               GER    4:03:04  4:00:33   2613.-M40
  10611. Gerdautzki Jörg              GER    4:02:49  4:00:33   1790.-M45
  10612. Jonas Gregor                 GER    4:02:52  4:00:33   1064.-M20
  10613. Cespa Stefano                ITA    4:03:16  4:00:33   1341.-M30
  10614. Ortmann Björn                GER    4:05:26  4:00:33   2197.-M35
  10615. Röthling Ronald              GER    4:04:08  4:00:33   1065.-M20
  10616. Consoli Claudio              ITA    4:03:22  4:00:33   2198.-M35
  10617. Zimmermann Svend             GER    4:03:12  4:00:33   2614.-M40
  10618. Hansel Jochen                GER    4:03:19  4:00:34   2615.-M40
  10619. Schultz Sebastian            GER    4:04:27  4:00:34   1066.-M20
  10620. Konieczny Stephan            GER    4:04:53  4:00:35   1791.-M45
  10621. Azim Lemfadel                FRA    4:04:34  4:00:35    403.-M55
  10622. Luther Olaf                  GER    4:05:26  4:00:36   2616.-M40
  10623. Drewes Mathias               GER    4:05:50  4:00:36   2199.-M35
  10624. Filges Dag                   GER    4:03:52  4:00:36   1792.-M45
  10625. Gregersen S?ren              DEN    4:04:31  4:00:36   2200.-M35
  10626. Jüdes Marc                   GER    4:01:38  4:00:37   1342.-M30
  10627. Wernicke Eckhard             GER    4:04:57  4:00:37   1343.-M30
  10628. Lerch Christoph              SUI    4:01:36  4:00:37    981.-M50
  10629. Trinchero Paul               FRA    4:02:37  4:00:37   1344.-M30
  10630. Spanka Thorsten              GER    4:02:04  4:00:37     41.-M18
  10631. Garve Raik                   GER    4:04:51  4:00:38   1067.-M20
  10632. Soderman Staffan             SWE    4:04:26  4:00:38   1345.-M30
  10633. Spieler Michael              GER    4:00:44  4:00:38    144.-M60
  10634. Robert Gräbert               GER    4:03:45  4:00:39   1068.-M20
  10635. Spogahn Hans-Michael         GER    4:01:45  4:00:39    982.-M50
  10636. Hasler Toni                  SUI    4:04:11  4:00:39    983.-M50
  10637. Helt Jan                     DEN    4:01:35  4:00:40   2617.-M40
  10638. Weselek Andreas              GER    4:03:47  4:00:40    984.-M50
  10639. van Den Berg Pablo           NED    4:01:21  4:00:40   1346.-M30
  10640. Kalisch Uwe                  GER    4:02:58  4:00:40   1793.-M45
  10641. Hove Niels                   DEN    4:04:24  4:00:41    145.-M60
  10642. Tachezy Michael              SWE    4:02:52  4:00:41   1069.-M20
  10643. Wegener Bernd                GER    4:04:00  4:00:41   1347.-M30
  10644. Vathje Sven-Olaf             GER    4:02:03  4:00:41   2201.-M35
  10645. Schneider Axel               GER    4:00:51  4:00:42   2618.-M40
  10646. Hübner Peter                 GER    4:03:06  4:00:42   1794.-M45
  10647. Rubinstein Jorge             MEX    4:00:48  4:00:42   1348.-M30
  10648. Voigt Hartmut                GER    4:01:10  4:00:42   2202.-M35
  10649. Kühl Tobias                  GER    4:02:46  4:00:43     42.-M18
  10650. Rogg Werner                  GER    4:03:27  4:00:43    985.-M50
  10651. Friederiszick Hans           GER    4:07:04  4:00:45   2203.-M35
  10652. Janssen Jan                  NED    4:06:25  4:00:45    986.-M50
  10653. Müller Walter                GER    4:02:15  4:00:46    987.-M50
  10654. Pakker Dick                  NED    4:02:39  4:00:46    404.-M55
  10655. Larsen John                  DEN    4:02:47  4:00:46    405.-M55
  10656. Bock Wolfgang                GER    4:02:58  4:00:47    988.-M50
  10657. Bagge Per                    DEN    4:02:24  4:00:47   2619.-M40
  10658. Hoegh Soren                  DEN    4:02:25  4:00:47    989.-M50
  10659. Scholz Detlef                GER    4:02:53  4:00:47   2204.-M35
  10660. Mccoy Wesley                 GBR    4:05:42  4:00:47   1070.-M20
  10661. Hermann Marc                 GER    4:05:51  4:00:48   1071.-M20
  10662. Braito Sandro                ITA    4:01:23  4:00:49   2205.-M35
  10663. Dagostin Luigi               ITA    4:01:23  4:00:49   1349.-M30
  10664. Leiberg Thomas               GER    4:01:04  4:00:49   1795.-M45
  10665. Oehme Adolf                  GER    4:03:07  4:00:49     40.-M65
  10666. Niemeyer Andre`              DEN    4:04:57  4:00:49   2620.-M40
  10667. Penagos Goldberg Carlos      PER    4:01:33  4:00:50   1796.-M45
  10668. Rocheta Patrick              FRA    4:02:58  4:00:50   1797.-M45
  10669. Larsen Jakob                 DEN    4:02:44  4:00:50   1798.-M45
  10670. Nehring Dieter               GER    4:01:47  4:00:50    990.-M50
  10671. Rollwagen August             AUT    4:02:30  4:00:51   1350.-M30
  10672. Kryszon Thomas               GER    4:01:44  4:00:51   2621.-M40
  10673. Hanfler Gerhard              GER    4:02:47  4:00:52    406.-M55
  10674. Voetmann Manfred             GER    4:01:42  4:00:52   1799.-M45
  10675. Holm Lars                    DEN    4:02:49  4:00:52   1351.-M30
  10676. Gundersen Per Arne           NOR    4:03:21  4:00:52      6.-M70
  10677. Paulus Werner                GER    4:03:37  4:00:53   2622.-M40
  10678. Ten Broek Ben                NED    4:02:47  4:00:53    991.-M50
  10679. Joosten Peter                NED    4:03:38  4:00:53   1800.-M45
  10680. Sieber Hans                  GER    4:04:08  4:00:53   2623.-M40
  10681. Neumann Stephan              GER    4:06:17  4:00:54   1352.-M30
  10682. Tjoe Nij Robert Edgar JosephaNED    4:05:42  4:00:54   2624.-M40
  10683. Joosten Eric                 NED    4:03:38  4:00:54   1801.-M45
  10684. Ellendt Frank                GER    4:02:41  4:00:54    407.-M55
  10685. Lassbeck David               GER    4:05:37  4:00:54   1353.-M30
  10686. Brill Peter                  GER    4:04:06  4:00:55    146.-M60
  10687. Raus Markus                  GER    4:02:54  4:00:55   2625.-M40
  10688. Zicker Manfred               GER    4:01:23  4:00:55    408.-M55
  10689. Flegelskamp Michael          GER    4:02:58  4:00:55   1802.-M45
  10690. Krantz Pontus                SWE    4:03:40  4:00:56   2626.-M40
  10691. Meyer Frank                  GER    4:02:20  4:00:56   2627.-M40
  10692. Mochi Lauro                  ITA    4:05:34  4:00:56   1803.-M45
  10693. Wick Dieter                  GER    4:01:10  4:00:57    992.-M50
  10694. Sullivan Keith               IRL    4:02:44  4:00:57   1354.-M30
  10695. Oest Uwe                     GER    4:01:51  4:00:57   1804.-M45
  10696. Kappei Jörg                  GER    4:04:57  4:00:58   2206.-M35
  10697. Weirich Michael              GER    4:04:31  4:00:58   2207.-M35
  10698. Oelschläger Reinhard         GER    4:01:52  4:00:58    147.-M60
  10699. Gander Klaus                 AUT    4:03:28  4:00:59   2628.-M40
  10700. Schenkel Karlheinz           GER    4:03:57  4:00:59     41.-M65
  10701. Gonzalvez Perales Jose Luis  ESP    4:03:30  4:01:01  2208.-M35
  10702. Husmann Gerhard              GER    4:01:41  4:01:01   1805.-M45
  10703. Choukroun Philippe           FRA    4:02:42  4:01:01   2629.-M40
  10704. Winter Harald                GER    4:01:21  4:01:01   2630.-M40
  10705. Thomsen Tommy Boegh          DEN    4:02:01  4:01:01   2631.-M40
  10706. Hernandez-Feldkirchner AntoniGER    4:01:52  4:01:02   2632.-M40
  10707. Naly Roland                  FRA    4:01:50  4:01:02   1355.-M30
  10708. Zehner Ralf                  GER    4:05:24  4:01:02   2209.-M35
  10709. Böckmann Roland              GER    4:03:06  4:01:03   2210.-M35
  10710. Bartnik Pawel                POL    4:02:52  4:01:03   1806.-M45
  10711. Pech Hans-Dieter             GER    4:05:35  4:01:03    993.-M50
  10712. Piergiuseppe Tibaldini       ITA    4:07:39  4:01:03   1807.-M45
  10713. Kraan Daan                   NED    4:02:58  4:01:03    409.-M55
  10714. Hedrich Tom                  GER    4:05:07  4:01:03   2211.-M35
  10715. Schrott Harald               AUT    4:02:06  4:01:04   2212.-M35
  10716. Müller Werner                GER    4:03:38  4:01:04   1808.-M45
  10717. Villanueva Andrés            ESP    4:06:20  4:01:04    994.-M50
  10718. Andre Stephan                GER    4:02:03  4:01:04   1356.-M30
  10719. Jarosch Wolfgang             GER    4:05:08  4:01:05    410.-M55
  10720. Hahn Michael                 GER    4:03:46  4:01:06    995.-M50
  10721. Krösche Jens                 GER    4:02:08  4:01:06   2213.-M35
  10722. Amersfoort C.                NED    4:05:19  4:01:06   2214.-M35
  10723. Essing Frank                 GER    4:02:12  4:01:06   2215.-M35
  10724. Lewin Andreas                GER    4:02:27  4:01:07   2633.-M40
  10725. Scott Edward                 IRL    4:01:16  4:01:07    148.-M60
  10726. Lattmanig Johann             AUT    4:02:12  4:01:08    996.-M50
  10727. Jorgensen Anders             DEN    4:07:10  4:01:08   2216.-M35
  10728. Lypold Thomas                GER    4:04:39  4:01:09   1357.-M30
  10729. Severinsen Jesper            DEN    4:02:53  4:01:10   1358.-M30
  10730. Baumgart Gernot              GER    4:05:26  4:01:10   2217.-M35
  10731. Wildförster Volkmar          GER    4:01:19  4:01:11    997.-M50
  10732. Gliedner Stephan             GER    4:02:48  4:01:11   1359.-M30
  10733. Balke Ulrich                 GER    4:05:11  4:01:11   2634.-M40
  10734. Elske Thomas                 GER    4:04:58  4:01:11   2634.-M40
  10735. Biau Patrick                 FRA    4:03:12  4:01:12    998.-M50
  10736. Averdick Ulrich              GER    4:03:18  4:01:12   2636.-M40
  10737. Porto Edson                  BRA    4:02:46  4:01:12   2218.-M35
  10738. Owen Stephen                 GBR    4:01:38  4:01:13   1809.-M45
  10739. Althaber-Güth Frank          GER    4:07:46  4:01:13   2637.-M40
  10740. Thun Hansi                   GER    4:02:55  4:01:13   1360.-M30
  10741. Schleyer Egon                GER    4:01:42  4:01:13   2638.-M40
  10742. Dynesen Jens                 DEN    4:05:34  4:01:13   2219.-M35
  10743. Warkotsch Udo                GER    4:04:11  4:01:14   2220.-M35
  10744. Müller Jürgen                GER    4:02:21  4:01:14   1361.-M30
  10745. Kühn Steffen                 GER    4:05:12  4:01:15   2639.-M40
  10746. Fateh Andreas                GER    4:03:58  4:01:16   1810.-M45
  10747. Salles Neto Nelson           BRA    4:03:29  4:01:16   2221.-M35
  10748. Weiler Rudi                  AUT    4:01:23  4:01:16   2640.-M40
  10749. van Der Steege Arjan         NED    4:02:26  4:01:16   1072.-M20
  10750. Gärtner Gottfried            GER    4:02:22  4:01:16    411.-M55
  10751. Ernst Klaus                  GER    4:04:20  4:01:17    149.-M60
  10752. Hempel Matthias              GER    4:02:33  4:01:17   2641.-M40
  10753. Kurek Andrzej                POL    4:01:30  4:01:18    999.-M50
  10754. Wäldin Andreas               GER    4:05:28  4:01:19   2222.-M35
  10755. Martinez Juanignacio         ESP    4:03:15  4:01:19   2223.-M35
  10756. Kreyßig Andreas              GER    4:02:51  4:01:19   2642.-M40
  10757. Dietz Martin                 GER    4:04:34  4:01:19   2224.-M35
  10758. Lau Matthias                 GER    4:03:10  4:01:20   1073.-M20
  10759. Brandstaetter Volker         AUT    4:01:57  4:01:20   1074.-M20
  10760. Koch Stefan                  GER    4:01:47  4:01:20   2225.-M35
  10761. Lestschinski Frank           GER    4:02:29  4:01:20   2643.-M40
  10762. Nugent Seán                  FIN    4:03:42  4:01:21   2226.-M35
  10763. Haungs Rainer                GER    4:05:45  4:01:21   2227.-M35
  10764. Tiede Siegfried              GER    4:04:05  4:01:21   2228.-M35
  10765. Niermann Eckart              GER    4:05:55  4:01:22   1811.-M45
  10766. Neuschaefer-Rube Nils        GER    4:06:52  4:01:22   1362.-M30
  10767. Schmökel Hainer              GER    4:04:56  4:01:23   2644.-M40
  10768. Lucas-Grundmann Marco        GER    4:04:55  4:01:23   2229.-M35
  10769. Harnisch Wolfgang            GER    4:01:49  4:01:23   1000.-M50
  10770. Engesser Karl-Heinz          GER    4:08:09  4:01:23   1812.-M45
  10771. Sääkilahti Arto              FIN    4:01:32  4:01:25   1813.-M45
  10772. Wiegering Jörg               GER    4:05:58  4:01:25   1075.-M20
  10773. Mansoibou Said               FRA    4:05:17  4:01:26    412.-M55
  10774. Klose Dennis                 GER    4:02:14  4:01:26   1363.-M30
  10775. Redzepovic Mirsad            SWE    4:03:27  4:01:26   2230.-M35
  10776. Müller Wolfgang              GER    4:04:58  4:01:26   2231.-M35
  10777. Kaleja Stefan                GER    4:04:58  4:01:26    150.-M60
  10778. Grapentin Jan                GER    4:03:06  4:01:26   1001.-M50
  10779. Löloff Andreas               GER    4:05:40  4:01:27   1814.-M45
  10780. Fritzsche Marcus             GER    4:05:22  4:01:27   2232.-M35
  10781. Clark Tanner                 USA    4:05:13  4:01:27   1076.-M20
  10782. Schleicher Thomas            GER    4:02:58  4:01:27   1815.-M45
  10783. Schlosser Bernhard           AUT    4:01:36  4:01:28   1077.-M20
  10784. Lenzing Thorsten             GER    4:05:34  4:01:28   2233.-M35
  10785. Hollmann Uwe                 GER    4:05:27  4:01:28   1816.-M45
  10786. Grams Markus                 GER    4:03:22  4:01:28   2234.-M35
  10787. Gantzer Samuel               FRA    4:02:56  4:01:29   2235.-M35
  10788. Schubert Andreas             GER    4:06:12  4:01:29   1364.-M30
  10789. Mc Queen Orie                GER    4:05:29  4:01:29   2645.-M40
  10790. Schmid Christopher           GER    4:01:50  4:01:29   2236.-M35
  10791. Rogalski Adam                USA    4:03:23  4:01:29   1078.-M20
  10792. Pamies Lopez Alexandre       ESP    4:01:41  4:01:30   1079.-M20
  10793. Poirier Didier               FRA    4:03:30  4:01:31   2646.-M40
  10794. Krey Frank                   GER    4:01:54  4:01:31   2237.-M35
  10795. Möller Helmut                GER    4:02:00  4:01:31   2647.-M40
  10796. Roese Joerg                  GER    4:02:20  4:01:31   1817.-M45
  10797. Hedegaard Henrik             DEN    4:01:38  4:01:32   1080.-M20
  10798. Kauk Johann                  GER    4:02:47  4:01:32    413.-M55
  10799. Winkler Wolfgang             GER    4:04:47  4:01:32   2238.-M35
  10800. Hölig Gerd                   GER    4:05:14  4:01:32    414.-M55
  10801. Westerhaus Frank             GER    4:09:15  4:01:33  2239.-M35
  10802. Freimann Georg               GER    4:09:15  4:01:33   1818.-M45
  10803. Minicka Peter                GER    4:01:41  4:01:33   1081.-M20
  10804. Pucks Peter                  GER    4:05:21  4:01:33      1.-M75
  10805. Jean-Luc Douchet             FRA    4:01:53  4:01:33   1365.-M30
  10806. Passa Eric                   FRA    4:04:40  4:01:34   1819.-M45
  10807. Veerkamp Ludger              GER    4:03:27  4:01:34   2648.-M40
  10808. Haxgart Peter                DEN    4:04:06  4:01:35   2649.-M40
  10809. Keller Jochen                GER    4:05:59  4:01:35   2240.-M35
  10810. Jahn Sebastian               GER    4:01:41  4:01:35   1082.-M20
  10811. Lauckner Mario               GER    4:08:40  4:01:36   1366.-M30
  10812. Langhans Michael             GER    4:05:13  4:01:36   2241.-M35
  10813. Jesper Jens                  GER    4:06:51  4:01:36   2650.-M40
  10814. Lüth Alexander               GER    4:02:59  4:01:37   1367.-M30
  10815. Rossetti Luigi               ITA    4:04:35  4:01:37     42.-M65
  10816. Sauer Frank                  GER    4:02:37  4:01:37   1368.-M30
  10817. Lange Dietmar                GER    4:05:15  4:01:37   2242.-M35
  10818. Rue Alain                    FRA    4:05:32  4:01:38   2651.-M40
  10819. Aschbitz Norbert             AUT    4:02:47  4:01:38   2243.-M35
  10820. Barroso Justo                ESP    4:04:24  4:01:38   2244.-M35
  10821. Bruun Bjarne                 DEN    4:05:50  4:01:39   2652.-M40
  10822. Schwarplies Jochen           GER    4:05:16  4:01:39   2245.-M35
  10823. Bogaz Bahattin               TUR    4:04:05  4:01:39    415.-M55
  10824. Krüll Wolfgang               GER    4:01:48  4:01:39   2653.-M40
  10825. Reisinger Christian          AUT    4:03:30  4:01:39   1002.-M50
  10826. Belhage Bo                   DEN    4:03:48  4:01:40   2654.-M40
  10827. Koch Christian Alexander     GER    4:02:48  4:01:40   2654.-M40
  10828. Mai Thomas                   GER    4:02:29  4:01:40   2656.-M40
  10829. Riebensahm Wolfgang          GER    4:01:50  4:01:40    416.-M55
  10830. Bastioli Fabio               ITA    4:06:53  4:01:41   1820.-M45
  10831. Johannsen Andreas            DEN    4:02:01  4:01:41   2246.-M35
  10832. Hachenberger Andreas         GER    4:06:25  4:01:42   2657.-M40
  10833. Posch Michael                GER    4:02:03  4:01:43   2247.-M35
  10834. Connell Christopher          GBR    4:03:02  4:01:44   1003.-M50
  10835. Brinkhof Huub                NED    4:04:33  4:01:44   2248.-M35
  10836. van Ballegooy Thomas         NED    4:05:17  4:01:44   2658.-M40
  10837. Herunter Karl                AUT    4:03:40  4:01:44   1821.-M45
  10838. Aschenbrenner Christian      GER    4:02:13  4:01:44   1822.-M45
  10839. Reuter Rüdiger               GER    4:03:18  4:01:44   2659.-M40
  10840. Augustijn Jeremy             NED    4:01:59  4:01:44   1369.-M30
  10841. Kapel Sebastijan             SLO    4:04:09  4:01:45   1370.-M30
  10842. Krause Helaman               GER    4:03:27  4:01:45    417.-M55
  10843. Stormoen Dag Rune            NOR    4:06:45  4:01:46   1083.-M20
  10844. Paulsen Jens                 GER    4:05:43  4:01:46   2249.-M35
  10845. Lugli Massimo                ITA    4:06:44  4:01:47   1084.-M20
  10846. Thämlitz Andreas             GER    4:06:59  4:01:47   1823.-M45
  10847. Heim Alexander               GER    4:04:50  4:01:47   1371.-M30
  10848. Rathenow Jann                GER    4:03:28  4:01:47   1085.-M20
  10849. Skroblin Volkmar             GER    4:02:15  4:01:48   2660.-M40
  10850. Kristensen Henrik Vandet     DEN    4:03:10  4:01:48   2661.-M40
  10851. Wiljes Cord                  GER    4:05:53  4:01:48   2250.-M35
  10852. Bremes Guido                 GER    4:02:09  4:01:48   1372.-M30
  10853. Clarkson Stuart              GBR    4:03:05  4:01:48   1824.-M45
  10854. Runge Ingo                   GER    4:02:07  4:01:48   1004.-M50
  10855. Nyman Kasper                 FIN    4:03:08  4:01:49   1086.-M20
  10856. Garcia Mazario Jose A        ESP    4:03:18  4:01:49   1825.-M45
  10857. Mohr Andreas                 GER    4:02:48  4:01:49   1826.-M45
  10858. Herrera Gomez Alvaro         ESP    4:02:27  4:01:49   2251.-M35
  10859. Dolsdorf Ralf-Thomas         GER    4:03:37  4:01:49   1827.-M45
  10860. Kühn Andreas                 GER    4:05:12  4:01:50   2662.-M40
  10861. Paetzold Gert                GER    4:04:40  4:01:50    151.-M60
  10862. Johner Thomas                SUI    4:07:08  4:01:50   2663.-M40
  10863. Baalen Andreas               GER    4:03:40  4:01:50   1828.-M45
  10864. Tanas Karol                  POL    4:05:45  4:01:50   2252.-M35
  10865. Sobierajczyk Michael         GER    4:02:37  4:01:50   1005.-M50
  10866. Lind Martin                  DEN    4:02:49  4:01:50   2664.-M40
  10867. Nymann Jensen Mikael         DEN    4:05:35  4:01:51   1373.-M30
  10868. Zabel Ralf                   GER    4:05:50  4:01:51   2253.-M35
  10869. Kreher Markus                GER    4:05:56  4:01:51   2254.-M35
  10870. Schleidt Daniel              GER    4:07:54  4:01:51   1374.-M30
  10871. Förster Kersten              GER    4:06:07  4:01:52   2255.-M35
  10872. Günther Jörn                 GER    4:02:30  4:01:52   1829.-M45
  10873. Betke Heiko                  GER    4:03:02  4:01:52   1830.-M45
  10874. Vetter Hartmann              GER    4:04:34  4:01:52    152.-M60
  10875. Tierney Eddie                IRL    4:06:13  4:01:53   1087.-M20
  10876. Brügger Reto                 SUI    4:05:58  4:01:53   1375.-M30
  10877. Forslund Ola                 SWE    4:06:09  4:01:53   1831.-M45
  10878. Correa Damas Manuel          ESP    4:02:46  4:01:53   2665.-M40
  10879. Schwarz Herbert              GER    4:04:21  4:01:54   1006.-M50
  10880. Provinzano Ignazio           SUI    4:05:58  4:01:54   1376.-M30
  10881. Gallbrecht Wolfgang          GER    4:03:45  4:01:54   2666.-M40
  10882. Thielke Michael              GER    4:05:32  4:01:55   1007.-M50
  10883. Strauß Henry                 GER    4:03:44  4:01:55   2667.-M40
  10884. Leibfried Volker             GER    4:02:24  4:01:55   2256.-M35
  10885. Kühn Jörg                    GER    4:03:40  4:01:55   2668.-M40
  10886. Zimmermann Charlie           AUT    4:06:28  4:01:55   1832.-M45
  10887. Hofmann Holm                 GER    4:04:21  4:01:56   1088.-M20
  10888. Buch Thorsten                GER    4:07:18  4:01:56   1089.-M20
  10889. Brinkmann Peter              GER    4:03:00  4:01:56   1833.-M45
  10890. Alff Harald                  GER    4:04:35  4:01:56   2669.-M40
  10891. Polidori Marziano            ITA    4:03:15  4:01:57   1008.-M50
  10892. Nielsen Lasse                DEN    4:03:04  4:01:57   1090.-M20
  10893. Schoppmann Guido             GER    4:03:23  4:01:57   2257.-M35
  10894. Wicovsky Andreas             GER    4:04:04  4:01:58   1091.-M20
  10895. Br?nder Henning              DEN    4:04:21  4:01:58   2670.-M40
  10896. Westphal Jürgen              GER    4:02:08  4:01:58   1834.-M45
  10897. Figeac Alexis                FRA    4:04:01  4:01:59   2671.-M40
  10898. Vehar Stefan                 GER    4:06:30  4:01:59   1835.-M45
  10899. Scholz Norbert               GER    4:06:05  4:02:00    418.-M55
  10900. Larsson Jesper               SWE    4:02:07  4:02:00   2258.-M35
  10901. Lowenstein Karsten           DEN    4:04:13  4:02:00  2672.-M40
  10902. Nielsen Tommy                DEN    4:03:15  4:02:00   1836.-M45
  10903. Helbig Carsten               GER    4:09:57  4:02:00   2259.-M35
  10904. Gerst Ulrich                 GER    4:05:38  4:02:01   1009.-M50
  10905. Nielsen Carsten Damsgaard    DEN    4:04:45  4:02:01   1837.-M45
  10906. Van Schaik Peter             DEN    4:05:28  4:02:01   2260.-M35
  10907. Geilert Uwe                  GER    4:02:47  4:02:01   2673.-M40
  10908. Tippl Andreas                GER    4:06:39  4:02:02   2674.-M40
  10909. Elvira Gabriel               ESP    4:02:46  4:02:02   1377.-M30
  10910. Lovat Franco                 ITA    4:03:13  4:02:02   2675.-M40
  10911. Theile Markus                GER    4:02:58  4:02:02   2261.-M35
  10912. Veldman Lutz                 GER    4:05:10  4:02:02   2262.-M35
  10913. van Haren Ignar              NED    4:07:05  4:02:03   1838.-M45
  10914. Brandt Harald                GER    4:06:38  4:02:03   1839.-M45
  10915. Fleck Norbert                GER    4:09:13  4:02:04   1010.-M50
  10916. Bäumer Jürgen                GER    4:09:04  4:02:04   2263.-M35
  10917. Kaufmann Sascha              GER    4:04:56  4:02:05   2264.-M35
  10918. Krüger Uwe                   GER    4:02:16  4:02:05   1011.-M50
  10919. Turtschi Ralf                SUI    4:03:38  4:02:05   1012.-M50
  10920. Meijer Epg                   NED    4:04:25  4:02:05   1840.-M45
  10921. Jansen Jochen                GER    4:05:45  4:02:05   1841.-M45
  10922. Stockmeier Jörg              GER    4:04:07  4:02:06   2676.-M40
  10923. Zarraonandia Asier           ESP    4:03:08  4:02:06   2265.-M35
  10924. Fischer Axel                 GER    4:02:30  4:02:06   2677.-M40
  10925. Schwinn Meik                 GER    4:03:09  4:02:07   2678.-M40
  10926. Teran Jose                   MEX    4:02:40  4:02:07   1013.-M50
  10927. Juanola Joaquim              ESP    4:07:15  4:02:07   2679.-M40
  10928. Steen-Andersen Michael       DEN    4:04:31  4:02:08   1378.-M30
  10929. Nobert Heinz-Peter           GER    4:04:15  4:02:08   1014.-M50
  10930. Seidler Thomas               GER    4:02:59  4:02:08   2266.-M35
  10931. Barth Harry                  GER    4:03:08  4:02:08   2680.-M40
  10932. Jonasson Jan                 DEN    4:07:03  4:02:09   1379.-M30
  10933. Becker Michael               GER    4:02:39  4:02:09   1092.-M20
  10934. Golnik Andreas               GER    4:03:57  4:02:09   1842.-M45
  10935. Leinonen Mikko               FIN    4:02:40  4:02:10   1093.-M20
  10936. Stein Christian              GER    4:06:26  4:02:10   2267.-M35
  10937. Schmid Josef                 AUT    4:02:21  4:02:10   1843.-M45
  10938. Subía Marcos                 ECU    4:04:32  4:02:10   1015.-M50
  10939. Neururer Alois               AUT    4:02:22  4:02:10   1844.-M45
  10940. Weinhold Lothar              GER    4:05:02  4:02:10   1380.-M30
  10941. Biskamp Christoph            GER    4:04:09  4:02:11   1845.-M45
  10942. Voller Harald                AUT    4:04:46  4:02:11   2681.-M40
  10943. Schepker Klaus               GER    4:04:08  4:02:12   1016.-M50
  10944. Frische Sven                 GER    4:02:44  4:02:12   2682.-M40
  10945. Martignago Valter            ITA    4:05:00  4:02:12   1846.-M45
  10946. Högemann Johann              GER    4:03:26  4:02:13    419.-M55
  10947. Sfoggia Nevio                ITA    4:05:00  4:02:13   2683.-M40
  10948. Gruber Frank                 GER    4:03:23  4:02:14   2684.-M40
  10949. Olesen Henrik                DEN    4:03:38  4:02:15   2685.-M40
  10950. Vogt Henrik                  GER    4:02:53  4:02:15   1094.-M20
  10951. Ata Davut                    GER    4:07:18  4:02:15   2268.-M35
  10952. Znamirowski Jan              POL    4:04:04  4:02:16   1017.-M50
  10953. Sachse Jürgen                GER    4:02:31  4:02:16   1847.-M45
  10954. Spann Frank                  GER    4:03:36  4:02:16   1381.-M30
  10955. Pullig Oliver                GER    4:03:10  4:02:16   1848.-M45
  10956. Wegner Thomas                GER    4:06:51  4:02:17   2269.-M35
  10957. Viererbl Hansi               GER    4:04:58  4:02:17   2270.-M35
  10958. Schulze André                GER    4:06:20  4:02:17   1095.-M20
  10959. Christophe Cruzel            FRA    4:02:43  4:02:18   2686.-M40
  10960. Lücking Michael              GER    4:06:33  4:02:18   1382.-M30
  10961. Elk Paul                     NED    4:02:55  4:02:18   2271.-M35
  10962. Haughian Joe                 IRL    4:05:13  4:02:18   1018.-M50
  10963. Drese Wolfgang               GER    4:07:04  4:02:18    153.-M60
  10964. Kerkenrath Erik              GER    4:04:14  4:02:18   2687.-M40
  10965. Singelmann Jonas             SWE    4:04:31  4:02:19   1096.-M20
  10966. Leiste Lutz                  GER    4:04:04  4:02:19   1849.-M45
  10967. Hönemann Klaus               GER    4:05:43  4:02:20   2272.-M35
  10968. Georgsson Leif               SWE    4:02:59  4:02:20   1019.-M50
  10969. Ballerio Alessandro          ITA    4:05:03  4:02:20   1383.-M30
  10970. Sander Matthias              GER    4:05:04  4:02:20   2273.-M35
  10971. Ziermann Ulrich              GER    4:02:46  4:02:20    154.-M60
  10972. Münster Helmut               GER    4:06:13  4:02:20   1020.-M50
  10973. Honkanen Matti               FIN    4:03:16  4:02:21   1850.-M45
  10974. Nock Jeremy                  GBR    4:03:32  4:02:21   2274.-M35
  10975. Josefsen Jens                DEN    4:06:10  4:02:21   2688.-M40
  10976. Guhle Adam                   DEN    4:07:46  4:02:21   1384.-M30
  10977. Hagmann Ulf                  SWE    4:03:36  4:02:22   2275.-M35
  10978. Hauck Christian              GER    4:02:55  4:02:22   1851.-M45
  10979. Breutner Ulrich-M.           GER    4:07:41  4:02:22   1852.-M45
  10980. Losch Michael                GER    4:04:43  4:02:22   1853.-M45
  10981. Jenner Hartmut               GER    4:06:41  4:02:23   1021.-M50
  10982. Bars?e Henning               DEN    4:04:20  4:02:23   1854.-M45
  10983. Humphrey Brad                AUS    4:03:05  4:02:23   1385.-M30
  10984. Fardelli Giorgio             ITA    4:05:18  4:02:25   2276.-M35
  10985. Janus Robert                 GER    4:02:46  4:02:26   1097.-M20
  10986. Thews Egbert                 GER    4:03:46  4:02:26   2689.-M40
  10987. Stollenwerk Christof         GER    4:07:14  4:02:26   2690.-M40
  10988. Dietrich Thomas              GER    4:06:21  4:02:26   2691.-M40
  10989. Golbach Eddy                 NED    4:02:31  4:02:27   1855.-M45
  10990. Beckmann Andreas             GER    4:03:00  4:02:27   2692.-M40
  10991. Gooderham Paul               GBR    4:05:02  4:02:27   1022.-M50
  10992. Reiß Olaf                    GER    4:05:11  4:02:27   2277.-M35
  10993. Löher Burkhard               GER    4:06:04  4:02:28   1856.-M45
  10994. Zimmermann Martin            GER    4:05:58  4:02:28   1856.-M45
  10995. Henze Ralf                   GER    4:07:07  4:02:28   1858.-M45
  10996. Klemet Toni                  GER    4:04:10  4:02:28   1859.-M45
  10997. Happel Rolf                  GER    4:02:57  4:02:28   1860.-M45
  10998. Karakaya Sakir               AUT    4:06:30  4:02:29   2693.-M40
  10999. Wood Hayden                  GBR    4:03:08  4:02:29   1098.-M20
  11000. Schreiner Clemens            GER    4:03:18  4:02:29   1861.-M45
  11001. Dehn Stefan                  GER    4:06:01  4:02:30  2694.-M40
  11002. Reif Mathias                 GER    4:03:39  4:02:30   2278.-M35
  11003. Wallner Günter               GER    4:06:30  4:02:31     43.-M65
  11004. Roan Jeff                    USA    4:03:03  4:02:31   2695.-M40
  11005. Wegelin Dieter               GER    4:04:20  4:02:31   1023.-M50
  11006. Meyer Heinz-Helmut           GER    4:05:39  4:02:32    420.-M55
  11007. Kutz Thorsten                GER    4:03:24  4:02:32   2696.-M40
  11008. Gadal Bruno                  FRA    4:03:09  4:02:35   2697.-M40
  11009. Kirch Werner Peter           GER    4:03:25  4:02:36   1024.-M50
  11010. Haselmaier Walter            GER    4:05:43  4:02:36   1025.-M50
  11011. Kühnen Peter                 GER    4:07:24  4:02:37   1099.-M20
  11012. Zitz Roman                   GER    4:05:52  4:02:37   2698.-M40
  11013. Gundlach Friedrich-Wilhelm A.GER    4:06:45  4:02:37   1386.-M30
  11014. Ali Imtiaz                   GBR    4:03:45  4:02:37   2279.-M35
  11015. Osbahr Thomas                GER    4:06:38  4:02:37   2280.-M35
  11016. Gancedo Mariano              ESP    4:05:15  4:02:37   1026.-M50
  11017. Jaime Clara                  ESP    4:05:15  4:02:37   1026.-M50
  11018. Thiel Thomas                 GER    4:03:54  4:02:37   2281.-M35
  11019. Aulkemeier Markus            GER    4:06:40  4:02:38   1387.-M30
  11020. Turowski Hans-Jürgen         GER    4:03:53  4:02:38   1862.-M45
  11021. Frenzel Jürgen               GER    4:04:30  4:02:38   1863.-M45
  11022. Kühle Oliver                 GER    4:02:43  4:02:38   2282.-M35
  11023. Wismach Jürgen               GER    4:05:05  4:02:38    421.-M55
  11024. Silva Jose                   BRA    4:06:50  4:02:38   1028.-M50
  11025. Hallgren Thorild             SWE    4:06:23  4:02:39   1029.-M50
  11026. Millet Juan Luis             ESP    4:04:35  4:02:39   2283.-M35
  11027. Ringel Torsten               GER    4:05:06  4:02:40   2699.-M40
  11028. Nysom Ole                    DEN    4:07:29  4:02:41    155.-M60
  11029. Easton Graham                GBR    4:03:16  4:02:42   1864.-M45
  11030. Dirks Lothar                 GER    4:06:30  4:02:44   1388.-M30
  11031. Tschensiok Stefan            GER    4:04:38  4:02:44   1865.-M45
  11032. Harel Maryan                 FRA    4:03:45  4:02:44   2700.-M40
  11033. Pfeiffer Martin              GER    4:05:52  4:02:44   2701.-M40
  11034. Nielsen Ulrik                DEN    4:03:36  4:02:45   2284.-M35
  11035. Wachsen Peter                GER    4:03:17  4:02:45   1100.-M20
  11036. Zick Torsten                 GER    4:04:21  4:02:45   2702.-M40
  11037. Ponnier Andreas              GER    4:03:51  4:02:46   2703.-M40
  11038. Henke Gordon                 GER    4:06:17  4:02:46   1101.-M20
  11039. Ahmadian Asghar              GER    4:04:22  4:02:47    422.-M55
  11040. Jensen Jacob                 DEN    4:09:01  4:02:48   1102.-M20
  11041. Drgala Bernd                 GER    4:07:33  4:02:48   2704.-M40
  11042. Marsoliau Dominique          FRA    4:03:28  4:02:48   1389.-M30
  11043. Nielles Daniel               ESP    4:05:09  4:02:50   1390.-M30
  11044. Köppe Bernd                  GER    4:03:27  4:02:50   1030.-M50
  11045. Neumann Uwe                  GER    4:03:54  4:02:50    423.-M55
  11046. Wagner Uwe                   GER    4:06:34  4:02:50   1866.-M45
  11047. Graetz Detlef                GER    4:06:34  4:02:50   1867.-M45
  11048. Daigneau William             USA    4:04:29  4:02:50    156.-M60
  11049. Crudgington Thomas           GBR    4:05:06  4:02:51   2705.-M40
  11050. Weniger Jürgen               GER    4:04:03  4:02:51   1031.-M50
  11051. Griffiths Rodrick            GBR    4:05:22  4:02:52   1103.-M20
  11052. Obermüller Stefan            GER    4:05:05  4:02:52   1104.-M20
  11053. Hasenau Christoph            GER    4:04:14  4:02:53   1868.-M45
  11054. Petersen Dieter              GER    4:06:44  4:02:54   2706.-M40
  11055. Scheibe Elger                GER    4:05:02  4:02:54   2285.-M35
  11056. Sandmann Matthias            GER    4:07:23  4:02:54   1105.-M20
  11057. Diniz Clauder L.             BRA    4:06:57  4:02:55   2286.-M35
  11058. Konter Wim                   NED    4:04:52  4:02:55   1869.-M45
  11059. Garburg Rainer               GER    4:04:27  4:02:55   2287.-M35
  11060. Girod René                   GER    4:06:59  4:02:55   2707.-M40
  11061. Hecher Kurt                  AUT    4:03:05  4:02:56   1032.-M50
  11062. Freudenberg Holger           GER    4:06:55  4:02:57   2708.-M40
  11063. Dölitzsch Thomas             GER    4:07:06  4:02:57   2709.-M40
  11064. Schwarz Elmar                GER    4:03:58  4:02:57   2288.-M35
  11065. Karabulut Erol               GER    4:04:02  4:02:57   2710.-M40
  11066. Jockisch Michael             GER    4:05:06  4:02:58    424.-M55
  11067. François Yves                FRA    4:03:07  4:02:58    424.-M55
  11068. Keus Johannes                NED    4:06:09  4:02:58   2289.-M35
  11069. Bock Olaf                    GER    4:05:59  4:02:58   2711.-M40
  11070. Walther Manfred              GER    4:07:18  4:02:59    426.-M55
  11071. Rietschel Wolfram            GER    4:05:05  4:02:59    157.-M60
  11072. Kallio Vesa                  FIN    4:03:43  4:02:59   1870.-M45
  11073. Muikku Timo                  FIN    4:08:15  4:03:00   2290.-M35
  11074. Woelk Ronald                 GER    4:06:38  4:03:01   1871.-M45
  11075. Hornsleth Jesper             DEN    4:04:21  4:03:01   2291.-M35
  11076. Birchum Arthur               USA    4:03:40  4:03:01   2712.-M40
  11077. Woch Zbigniew                GER    4:05:06  4:03:02   2713.-M40
  11078. Schroll Bernd                GER    4:03:07  4:03:02   1872.-M45
  11079. Rockel Stephan               GER    4:07:49  4:03:02   2714.-M40
  11080. Wittke Sven                  GER    4:06:42  4:03:03   1106.-M20
  11081. Klose Holger                 GER    4:06:40  4:03:03   2715.-M40
  11082. van de Mieroop Koen          BEL    4:03:40  4:03:04   1107.-M20
  11083. Christensen Bjarne           DEN    4:05:40  4:03:04   1873.-M45
  11084. Lazzaris Alberto             ITA    4:04:18  4:03:04   2292.-M35
  11085. Böhner Michael               GER    4:07:17  4:03:05   2716.-M40
  11086. Grötzbach Jochen             GER    4:05:07  4:03:05   1391.-M30
  11087. Zens Paul                    LUX    4:05:31  4:03:05   2717.-M40
  11088. Guerin Regis                 FRA    4:05:46  4:03:05   2717.-M40
  11089. Petzold Jens                 GER    4:05:23  4:03:06   2293.-M35
  11090. Ploschenz Christian          GER    4:04:13  4:03:07   2719.-M40
  11091. Vlierman Martin              NED    4:03:40  4:03:07   2720.-M40
  11092. Haedrich Jürgen              GER    4:05:03  4:03:08    427.-M55
  11093. Fontaine Nicolas             FRA    4:03:42  4:03:09   1108.-M20
  11094. Friese Silvio                GER    4:04:32  4:03:09   2721.-M40
  11095. Jäger Bernd                  GER    4:03:41  4:03:09    158.-M60
  11096. Krämer Hans                  GER    4:08:12  4:03:09   1033.-M50
  11097. Suelmann Reinhard            GER    4:06:46  4:03:10   2294.-M35
  11098. Schuchhardt Detlef           GER    4:04:49  4:03:11   1874.-M45
  11099. Massalme Maximilian Samir    GER    4:04:07  4:03:11   1109.-M20
  11100. Hauenstein Johannes          GER    4:04:38  4:03:11   1034.-M50
  11101. Mellendorf Martin            GER    4:05:04  4:03:11  2722.-M40
  11102. Putzar Andreas               GER    4:04:32  4:03:12   1875.-M45
  11103. Orlow Wasili                 GER    4:04:59  4:03:12   2295.-M35
  11104. Bobe Werner                  GER    4:05:27  4:03:12    428.-M55
  11105. Pohling Andreas              GER    4:07:25  4:03:12   1110.-M20
  11106. Roberts Ashley               GBR    4:03:40  4:03:12   1111.-M20
  11107. Winkelblech Ralf             GER    4:04:29  4:03:13   1876.-M45
  11108. Heinz Marco                  GER    4:04:36  4:03:13   2296.-M35
  11109. Boysen Wolfgang              GER    4:04:01  4:03:13   1035.-M50
  11110. Renner Andreas               GER    4:06:02  4:03:13   1877.-M45
  11111. Peci Diego                   ITA    4:06:03  4:03:14   1878.-M45
  11112. Sewekow Klaus                GER    4:10:16  4:03:14   1879.-M45
  11113. Huber Markus Frank           SUI    4:07:29  4:03:15   1880.-M45
  11114. Jopke Michael                GER    4:05:02  4:03:15   1036.-M50
  11115. Rudolf Schubert              GER    4:04:24  4:03:15    429.-M55
  11116. Heers Martin                 GER    4:07:54  4:03:16   2297.-M35
  11117. Kurzke Christian             GER    4:04:43  4:03:16   1392.-M30
  11118. Ledskov Morten               DEN    4:03:23  4:03:17   1037.-M50
  11119. Krause Ralf                  GER    4:05:15  4:03:17   2723.-M40
  11120. Markussen Kenneth Wang       DEN    4:07:43  4:03:17   2298.-M35
  11121. Florl Frank                  GER    4:06:10  4:03:17   1881.-M45
  11122. Müller Wolfgang              GER    4:05:11  4:03:17    159.-M60
  11123. Krogmann Jürgen              GER    4:03:40  4:03:18    160.-M60
  11124. Grothe Rafael                GER    4:03:24  4:03:18   2299.-M35
  11125. Willems Ray                  NED    4:03:38  4:03:18   1882.-M45
  11126. Misselbeck Jan               GER    4:05:27  4:03:18   1112.-M20
  11127. Sonderhoff Gerhard           GER    4:04:23  4:03:19   1038.-M50
  11128. Klügel Patrick               GER    4:03:21  4:03:19   1113.-M20
  11129. Stewart Greg                 USA    4:06:38  4:03:19   1883.-M45
  11130. Brommundt Jürgen             GER    4:08:15  4:03:19   1393.-M30
  11131. van Roosmalen Stefan         NED    4:10:07  4:03:19   2300.-M35
  11132. Homann Heinz-Herbert         GER    4:04:33  4:03:19   2724.-M40
  11133. Silvioli Daniele             ITA    4:06:20  4:03:20   2725.-M40
  11134. Groß Benjamin                GER    4:06:40  4:03:20   2301.-M35
  11135. Devoize Jean Louis           FRA    4:03:41  4:03:21   1039.-M50
  11136. Scholz Günter                GER    4:06:55  4:03:21   1040.-M50
  11137. Sattlecker Christian         AUT    4:03:30  4:03:21   2302.-M35
  11138. Häkkinen Jussi               FIN    4:04:56  4:03:22   1394.-M30
  11139. Schenk Thorsten              GER    4:05:00  4:03:22   2303.-M35
  11140. Sattler Frank                GER    4:10:51  4:03:23   1884.-M45
  11141. Marwedel Kris                GER    4:05:06  4:03:23   1395.-M30
  11142. Sonnenburg André             GER    4:07:48  4:03:24   2726.-M40
  11143. Hallassek Martin             GER    4:03:55  4:03:24   1041.-M50
  11144. Bjerg Claus                  DEN    4:05:38  4:03:25   1042.-M50
  11145. Tribler Frank                DEN    4:04:04  4:03:25   1396.-M30
  11146. Röckers Andreas              GER    4:05:50  4:03:25   1114.-M20
  11147. Spröte Jens                  GER    4:03:35  4:03:25   2304.-M35
  11148. Bache Kristian               DEN    4:04:50  4:03:25   1397.-M30
  11149. Malberg Soeren               DEN    4:04:50  4:03:26   2305.-M35
  11150. Nivala Raino                 FIN    4:07:28  4:03:26   2727.-M40
  11151. Radvan Henrik                GER    4:08:46  4:03:26   2728.-M40
  11152. Hirth Dieter                 GER    4:04:28  4:03:26   1885.-M45
  11153. Berenbrinker Torsten         GER    4:05:58  4:03:27   1043.-M50
  11154. Mueller Marcel               SUI    4:06:24  4:03:27   1398.-M30
  11155. Sturm Helmut                 GER    4:08:10  4:03:27    430.-M55
  11156. Massalme Tarek               GER    4:04:24  4:03:28   1399.-M30
  11157. Pasinetti Antonio            ITA    4:10:06  4:03:29   1044.-M50
  11158. Meyer Matthias               GER    4:06:49  4:03:30   1886.-M45
  11159. Kolodzyska Lutz              GER    4:05:54  4:03:30    431.-M55
  11160. Hanusek Stephan              GER    4:03:45  4:03:31   1400.-M30
  11161. Postma Bernd                 NED    4:09:20  4:03:31   2306.-M35
  11162. Zappia Antonio               ITA    4:06:51  4:03:31   1045.-M50
  11163. Tepper Jürgen                GER    4:04:32  4:03:31   1887.-M45
  11164. Darowski Henning             GER    4:05:38  4:03:31   2307.-M35
  11165. Foe Andy                     NED    4:04:30  4:03:32   2729.-M40
  11166. Aurast Hans-Jörg             GER    4:07:31  4:03:32   1888.-M45
  11167. Jaburg Tom                   NED    4:04:30  4:03:32   2730.-M40
  11168. Bauer Martin                 GER    4:04:47  4:03:32   1401.-M30
  11169. Hennings Hergen              GER    4:06:36  4:03:33   2308.-M35
  11170. Engel Ralf                   GER    4:04:17  4:03:33   1889.-M45
  11171. Czech Harald                 GER    4:06:31  4:03:33   2731.-M40
  11172. Wieberneit Alexander         GER    4:05:36  4:03:34   2309.-M35
  11173. Böhm Benjamin                GER    4:03:43  4:03:34   2310.-M35
  11174. Kollas Chris                 GER    4:08:23  4:03:34   1115.-M20
  11175. Heuschmann Urs               GER    4:04:28  4:03:34   1402.-M30
  11176. Brückner Mario               GER    4:08:13  4:03:34   2311.-M35
  11177. Schroff Bernhard             GER    4:05:31  4:03:34    432.-M55
  11178. Schulze Fabian               GER    4:07:11  4:03:34   1403.-M30
  11179. Kurth Markus                 GER    4:06:42  4:03:36   1116.-M20
  11180. Gatz - Löffler Matthias      GER    4:06:25  4:03:36   1890.-M45
  11181. Schulte Clemens              GER    4:09:00  4:03:36   1117.-M20
  11182. Haselhuhn Steffen            GER    4:04:49  4:03:37   1118.-M20
  11183. Pauls Jan                    GER    4:08:10  4:03:37   1404.-M30
  11184. Schrammel Werner             GER    4:05:01  4:03:37   2732.-M40
  11185. Schwung Andreas              GER    4:08:15  4:03:37   2733.-M40
  11186. Lindegaard Joergen           DEN    4:04:35  4:03:37    433.-M55
  11187. Kludt Michael                GER    4:06:39  4:03:38   1891.-M45
  11188. Riiskjaer Kasper Friis       DEN    4:07:40  4:03:38   2312.-M35
  11189. Wohnsdorf Carsten            GER    4:07:26  4:03:38   2734.-M40
  11190. Sadighpur Titus              GER    4:06:05  4:03:38   2313.-M35
  11191. Sahin Tugrul                 GER    4:06:36  4:03:38   1119.-M20
  11192. Schrader Nils                GER    4:08:04  4:03:39   1120.-M20
  11193. Riehl Olaf                   GER    4:05:56  4:03:39   1405.-M30
  11194. Igelhorst Frank              GER    4:04:17  4:03:40   2735.-M40
  11195. Januschowski Tim             GER    4:05:36  4:03:40   1121.-M20
  11196. Val Juan Carlos              ESP    4:06:26  4:03:40   2736.-M40
  11197. Oliveira Antonio             BRA    4:05:55  4:03:40   2314.-M35
  11198. Tomlinson Ian                GBR    4:04:18  4:03:40   2315.-M35
  11199. McCarthy Spud                USA    4:05:44  4:03:41    434.-M55
  11200. Hobmeier Bernd               GER    4:06:08  4:03:41   2316.-M35
  11201. Perrollaz Armin              SUI    4:06:34  4:03:42  2737.-M40
  11202. Becke Günther                GER    4:03:45  4:03:42     44.-M65
  11203. Block Patrick                GER    4:06:25  4:03:42   2317.-M35
  11204. Hartley Dennis               USA    4:06:31  4:03:42     45.-M65
  11205. Berens Bernhard              GER    4:06:13  4:03:42   2738.-M40
  11206. Haug Mike                    GER    4:06:31  4:03:42   1406.-M30
  11207. Stolle Manfred               GER    4:06:30  4:03:42    435.-M55
  11208. Hager Jean-Claude            FRA    4:08:26  4:03:43   2318.-M35
  11209. Matthes Karsten              GER    4:03:50  4:03:43   2318.-M35
  11210. Hillebrand Michael           GER    4:04:22  4:03:43   1046.-M50
  11211. Auer Gerhard                 GER    4:04:55  4:03:43   1892.-M45
  11212. Blume Andreas                GER    4:04:38  4:03:44   2739.-M40
  11213. Dreßler Torsten              GER    4:04:38  4:03:44   2740.-M40
  11214. Debess Pedro                 VEN    4:03:55  4:03:44   1893.-M45
  11215. Hinzmann Ralf                GER    4:06:34  4:03:44   1894.-M45
  11216. Woywadt Andreas              GER    4:05:12  4:03:44   2320.-M35
  11217. Bialoskorski Krzysztof       POL    4:06:27  4:03:45   2741.-M40
  11218. Jensen Martin Michal         DEN    4:05:55  4:03:45   2741.-M40
  11219. Imhof Ernst                  SUI    4:06:36  4:03:45   1895.-M45
  11220. Otwal Mukhtiar               GBR    4:09:53  4:03:45   2743.-M40
  11221. Sperling Christian           GER    4:08:13  4:03:46   2744.-M40
  11222. Schmidt Michael              GER    4:08:36  4:03:47   2745.-M40
  11223. Pehkonen Markku              FIN    4:09:05  4:03:48   2746.-M40
  11224. Richter Karsten              GER    4:05:58  4:03:48   2321.-M35
  11225. Schytte Mikkel               DEN    4:03:55  4:03:48   1407.-M30
  11226. Frech Jochen                 GER    4:04:26  4:03:49   2322.-M35
  11227. Buhl Dieter                  GER    4:05:31  4:03:49   2322.-M35
  11228. Petermann Maik               GER    4:04:23  4:03:49   1408.-M30
  11229. Winkler Thomas               GER    4:05:15  4:03:49   2747.-M40
  11230. Gericke Thomas               GER    4:06:48  4:03:49   1047.-M50
  11231. Richard                      GER    4:06:17  4:03:50   1048.-M50
  11232. Weitzel Karlheinz            GER    4:04:17  4:03:50   2748.-M40
  11233. Gabler Reiner                GER    4:07:15  4:03:50    161.-M60
  11234. Barwanietz Thomas            GER    4:09:07  4:03:50   1896.-M45
  11235. Boos Stephan                 GER    4:07:26  4:03:51   1409.-M30
  11236. Johnsen Uwe                  GER    4:05:41  4:03:51    436.-M55
  11237. Bajohr Harald                GER    4:05:09  4:03:51   2749.-M40
  11238. Hyunik Shin                  KOR    4:06:04  4:03:51   1049.-M50
  11239. Kienzler Johann              GER    4:06:15  4:03:51   2750.-M40
  11240. Krüger Ronny                 GER    4:08:36  4:03:52   2751.-M40
  11241. Voigt Stefan                 GER    4:06:29  4:03:52   2324.-M35
  11242. Loeseth Vidar                NOR    4:05:59  4:03:52   1410.-M30
  11243. Rippberger Norbert           GER    4:05:42  4:03:53   1897.-M45
  11244. Rösler Mario                 GER    4:06:38  4:03:53   2325.-M35
  11245. Hämmerle Stefan              GER    4:06:17  4:03:53   2752.-M40
  11246. Rübenacker Martin            GER    4:09:00  4:03:53   2753.-M40
  11247. Rulff Dieter                 GER    4:07:00  4:03:53   1050.-M50
  11248. Paul Joachim                 GER    4:07:22  4:03:54   1898.-M45
  11249. Engels Waldo                 BEL    4:04:02  4:03:54   2754.-M40
  11250. Fanck Hartmut                GER    4:07:58  4:03:54   1899.-M45
  11251. Heilig Ralf                  GER    4:04:32  4:03:54   2755.-M40
  11252. Gülpen Ralf                  GER    4:04:06  4:03:54   2326.-M35
  11253. Böttner Oliver               GER    4:07:24  4:03:54   1411.-M30
  11254. Lalau Michel                 FRA    4:04:52  4:03:54    437.-M55
  11255. Jensen Brian Friis           DEN    4:04:12  4:03:54   1412.-M30
  11256. Gürtler Helmut               GER    4:07:58  4:03:54   1900.-M45
  11257. Begemann Thomas              GER    4:06:37  4:03:55   1901.-M45
  11258. Kuchem Hans                  GER    4:08:24  4:03:55   1901.-M45
  11259. Laubis Manfred               GER    4:04:48  4:03:55   1051.-M50
  11260. Meier-Staude Ulrich          GER    4:05:10  4:03:56   2327.-M35
  11261. Gluschke Michael             GER    4:07:33  4:03:56   2756.-M40
  11262. Bruder Lars                  GER    4:08:00  4:03:56   1413.-M30
  11263. Mark Roland                  GER    4:06:29  4:03:56   2757.-M40
  11264. Nothnagel Uwe                GER    4:05:12  4:03:57   1903.-M45
  11265. Rapp Andreas                 GER    4:08:06  4:03:57   1414.-M30
  11266. V.Ditfurth Hartmuth          GER    4:05:34  4:03:58   1052.-M50
  11267. Maeß Jens                    GER    4:04:03  4:03:58   2758.-M40
  11268. Buschor Christoph            SUI    4:09:04  4:03:58   2759.-M40
  11269. Bretfeld Axel                GER    4:05:40  4:03:58   2760.-M40
  11270. Zimnoch Christoph            GER    4:04:41  4:03:58   1904.-M45
  11271. Tasch Thomas                 GER    4:06:55  4:03:58   2761.-M40
  11272. Scharf Mathias               GER    4:06:02  4:03:59   1122.-M20
  11273. Swiderski Bernd              GER    4:05:18  4:03:59    162.-M60
  11274. Schwedler Klaus              GER    4:08:07  4:04:00   1905.-M45
  11275. Engelke Christian            GER    4:09:25  4:04:00   2762.-M40
  11276. Eveleens Ron                 NED    4:06:18  4:04:00    438.-M55
  11277. Griesmann Samuel             GER    4:08:10  4:04:00   1123.-M20
  11278. Zwicky Willy                 SUI    4:07:57  4:04:01   1053.-M50
  11279. Hinz José                    FIN    4:08:41  4:04:01   2763.-M40
  11280. Nielsen Rene                 DEN    4:08:55  4:04:02   1124.-M20
  11281. Krüger Dirk                  GER    4:05:35  4:04:02   2764.-M40
  11282. Lichtenfeld Sven             GER    4:06:03  4:04:02   1125.-M20
  11283. Nielsen Lars Christian       DEN    4:05:29  4:04:02   1415.-M30
  11284. Nakanishi Nobuyuki           JAP    4:08:49  4:04:03   2765.-M40
  11285. Hainke Volker                GER    4:07:49  4:04:03   1906.-M45
  11286. Kasper Detlef                GER    4:05:09  4:04:03   2766.-M40
  11287. Nicola Freda                 ITA    4:06:11  4:04:03   1416.-M30
  11288. Stultschnik Roland           AUT    4:05:14  4:04:04   2328.-M35
  11289. Ostrem David                 CAN    4:05:25  4:04:04   2329.-M35
  11290. Ruthmann Kai                 GER    4:08:08  4:04:05   1907.-M45
  11291. Singer Simon                 GER    4:05:04  4:04:05   1126.-M20
  11292. Langer Matthias              GER    4:05:03  4:04:05   1126.-M20
  11293. Buchhierl Hans               GER    4:08:14  4:04:05   1908.-M45
  11294. Bandelow Uwe                 GER    4:07:10  4:04:05   2767.-M40
  11295. Preisendörfer Stefan         GER    4:04:35  4:04:06   2768.-M40
  11296. Huang Qiang                  CHN    4:04:15  4:04:06   1417.-M30
  11297. Patjek Wolfgang              GER    4:04:22  4:04:06   1909.-M45
  11298. Kemmerling Christian         GER    4:08:54  4:04:07   2769.-M40
  11299. Sinibaldi Davide             ITA    4:07:20  4:04:07   2330.-M35
  11300. Sullivan Peter               IRL    4:05:46  4:04:07   1054.-M50
  11301. Rochow Dietrich              GER    4:06:47  4:04:07   439.-M55
  11302. Bornschlegel Stefan          GER    4:04:28  4:04:08   1128.-M20
  11303. Sprenger Peter               GER    4:06:16  4:04:08   1055.-M50
  11304. Schmidt Michael              GER    4:04:47  4:04:08   2770.-M40
  11305. Häusler Reinhard             GER    4:05:16  4:04:08   1056.-M50
  11306. Kuchling Robert              GER    4:06:05  4:04:08   2771.-M40
  11307. Rohls Peter                  GER    4:06:17  4:04:08   2772.-M40
  11308. Suo Turkka                   FIN    4:06:36  4:04:08   2331.-M35
  11309. Novell Gavila Miguel Angel   ESP    4:10:00  4:04:09   1057.-M50
  11310. Awiszus Ernst                GER    4:04:36  4:04:09   1910.-M45
  11311. Rohde Martin                 GER    4:06:15  4:04:09    440.-M55
  11312. Schweers Ulrich              GER    4:07:09  4:04:10   1058.-M50
  11313. Schönichen Nico              GER    4:07:31  4:04:10   1129.-M20
  11314. Hagel Toralf                 GER    4:06:08  4:04:10   2332.-M35
  11315. Singer Franz                 AUT    4:05:11  4:04:11   1911.-M45
  11316. Breton Jacques               FRA    4:09:20  4:04:11   1059.-M50
  11317. Little Tony                  GBR    4:06:45  4:04:11   2773.-M40
  11318. Higgins Gerard               IRL    4:05:47  4:04:11   2774.-M40
  11319. Levitre Richard              FRA    4:06:44  4:04:12   1060.-M50
  11320. Houck Richard                USA    4:06:14  4:04:12   1061.-M50
  11321. Peter Jost                   GER    4:06:19  4:04:12   1912.-M45
  11322. Vidgren Heikki               FIN    4:06:15  4:04:13   1418.-M30
  11323. Goessweiner Herwig           GER    4:09:19  4:04:13   2775.-M40
  11324. Meier Thomas                 GER    4:05:20  4:04:14   2776.-M40
  11325. Franz Thomas                 GER    4:09:10  4:04:14   2777.-M40
  11326. Berberich Freddy             GER    4:07:41  4:04:14   1913.-M45
  11327. Fischer Bernd                GER    4:06:27  4:04:14   2778.-M40
  11328. Korn Peter                   GER    4:07:51  4:04:14   1914.-M45
  11329. Bergemann Michael            GER    4:04:28  4:04:14   2779.-M40
  11330. Hellmann Hans-Joachim        GER    4:04:57  4:04:15   1062.-M50
  11331. Drost Vincent                NED    4:05:18  4:04:15   1419.-M30
  11332. Kint Peter                   NED    4:07:00  4:04:15   1915.-M45
  11333. Wildgrube Andreas            GER    4:05:52  4:04:16     43.-M18
  11334. Boa Peter                    GBR    4:05:23  4:04:16   1420.-M30
  11335. Nielsen Henrik               DEN    4:06:02  4:04:16   2780.-M40
  11336. Kiechle Friedrich            GER    4:12:08  4:04:16   1063.-M50
  11337. Frahn Dietmar                GER    4:07:37  4:04:17   2333.-M35
  11338. Tomatis Andrea               ITA    4:08:34  4:04:17   1421.-M30
  11339. Osorio Fernando              MEX    4:06:15  4:04:17   2781.-M40
  11340. Diedrich Sven                GER    4:06:01  4:04:18   2782.-M40
  11341. Stabenow Dirk                GER    4:05:24  4:04:18   2334.-M35
  11342. Gustafsson Mats              SWE    4:06:08  4:04:19   2783.-M40
  11343. Petitmangin Laurent          FRA    4:05:55  4:04:19   2784.-M40
  11344. Laudanski Patrick            FRA    4:05:24  4:04:19   1064.-M50
  11345. Stein Harvey                 USA    4:09:05  4:04:19   1916.-M45
  11346. Gester Dirk                  GER    4:07:08  4:04:20   2335.-M35
  11347. Kroll Michael                GER    4:05:48  4:04:20   2785.-M40
  11348. Drury Stephen                CAN    4:05:13  4:04:20    441.-M55
  11349. Bäuerle Volkmar              GER    4:05:22  4:04:20   1917.-M45
  11350. Benecke Uwe                  GER    4:06:09  4:04:20   2336.-M35
  11351. Sato Shoichi                 JAP    4:09:12  4:04:20   1065.-M50
  11352. Rankin John                  GBR    4:07:32  4:04:21   1422.-M30
  11353. Oestreich Ralf               GER    4:05:14  4:04:21   2786.-M40
  11354. Bos Peter                    NED    4:06:08  4:04:21    442.-M55
  11355. de Bruijn Rene               NED    4:04:59  4:04:21   2337.-M35
  11356. Krajewski Roman              GER    4:07:21  4:04:22   1066.-M50
  11357. Linz Thomas                  GER    4:06:46  4:04:22   2787.-M40
  11358. Caparrelli Walter            SUI    4:10:39  4:04:22   2787.-M40
  11359. Baumgartner Urs              SUI    4:05:37  4:04:22    443.-M55
  11360. Wenger Andreas               GER    4:09:50  4:04:23   2789.-M40
  11361. Goldmann Nino                GER    4:04:49  4:04:23   1130.-M20
  11362. Kutzner Tim                  GER    4:05:16  4:04:23   1918.-M45
  11363. Anacker Hans                 GER    4:08:35  4:04:24   2790.-M40
  11364. Wipfler Gerhard              GER    4:08:28  4:04:24     46.-M65
  11365. Friedrich Michael            GER    4:05:21  4:04:24   1919.-M45
  11366. Paproth Helge                GER    4:05:21  4:04:24   1423.-M30
  11367. Hauer Patrick                GER    4:06:54  4:04:25     44.-M18
  11368. Friese Stefan                GER    4:07:43  4:04:25   2338.-M35
  11369. Spohn Matthias               GER    4:08:59  4:04:25   1424.-M30
  11370. Steib Martin                 GER    4:05:56  4:04:26   2791.-M40
  11371. Scharf Steffen               GER    4:08:00  4:04:26   1425.-M30
  11372. Pucknus Juergen              GER    4:07:04  4:04:26    444.-M55
  11373. Herberg Thore                GER    4:07:51  4:04:26   2792.-M40
  11374. Ellrichmann Mark             GER    4:04:39  4:04:26   1426.-M30
  11375. Heininger Stephan            GER    4:05:28  4:04:27   2339.-M35
  11376. Gehrig Bernhard              GER    4:05:58  4:04:27   2340.-M35
  11377. Rohde Thomas                 GER    4:05:19  4:04:28   1920.-M45
  11378. Jürgens Joachim              GER    4:09:11  4:04:29   1067.-M50
  11379. Bräuer Manfred               GER    4:05:05  4:04:29     47.-M65
  11380. Dunkley Stephen              GBR    4:05:57  4:04:30   1921.-M45
  11381. Pettitt Nigel                GBR    4:06:06  4:04:30   2793.-M40
  11382. Poulsen Jais                 DEN    4:07:12  4:04:30   1131.-M20
  11383. Ekander Jan                  DEN    4:09:18  4:04:30   1922.-M45
  11384. Egerter Götz                 GER    4:09:21  4:04:30   1922.-M45
  11385. Kotalla Michael              GER    4:05:25  4:04:31   1924.-M45
  11386. Kutzner Edgar                GER    4:06:27  4:04:31   2794.-M40
  11387. Nehmiz Burkhard              GER    4:07:05  4:04:31   1925.-M45
  11388. Bachmann Markus              SUI    4:07:44  4:04:31   2795.-M40
  11389. H?ybye Peter                 DEN    4:12:21  4:04:31   2341.-M35
  11390. Keller Ralph                 SUI    4:07:44  4:04:32   2342.-M35
  11391. Vesper Harald                GER    4:07:18  4:04:32   2343.-M35
  11392. Del Quarto Vincenzo          ITA    4:05:23  4:04:33   1427.-M30
  11393. Rüdiger Martin               GER    4:10:41  4:04:33   1132.-M20
  11394.  Benjamin                    GER    4:10:01  4:04:33   1133.-M20
  11395. Kegg Gert-A*ke               SWE    4:05:33  4:04:33   1926.-M45
  11396. Hausmann Jochen              GER    4:06:32  4:04:34   1134.-M20
  11397. Loreti Luca                  ITA    4:09:13  4:04:34   2344.-M35
  11398. Wolfger Markus               AUT    4:07:55  4:04:34   2796.-M40
  11399. Haberland Jörg               GER    4:05:33  4:04:34   1927.-M45
  11400. Zieske Thomas                GER    4:05:06  4:04:35   2797.-M40
  11401. Hunt Michael                 GBR    4:07:39  4:04:35  2798.-M40
  11402. Pablos Domingo               ESP    4:07:01  4:04:35     48.-M65
  11403. Guckes Peter                 GER    4:07:38  4:04:36   2799.-M40
  11404. Lerchl Wolfgang              GER    4:05:43  4:04:36    445.-M55
  11405. Sado Uwe                     GER    4:09:23  4:04:36   2800.-M40
  11406. Verschoor Vincent            NED    4:07:55  4:04:37   2345.-M35
  11407. Brandwitte Bernhard          GER    4:05:05  4:04:37   2345.-M35
  11408. Völk Johannes                GER    4:05:29  4:04:37    446.-M55
  11409. Halfmouw Oscar               NED    4:07:38  4:04:37   2347.-M35
  11410. Houben Jean                  NED    4:04:59  4:04:38   1928.-M45
  11411. Hengstler Wolfgang           GER    4:04:44  4:04:39   1068.-M50
  11412. Berger Falk                  GER    4:06:03  4:04:39   1135.-M20
  11413. Lemke Jens-Uwe               GER    4:08:05  4:04:40   1929.-M45
  11414. Lämmle Armin                 GER    4:06:23  4:04:40    447.-M55
  11415. Bortolotti Giancarlo         ITA    4:08:19  4:04:40   1069.-M50
  11416. Weschke Martin               GER    4:06:33  4:04:40   2801.-M40
  11417. Beck Peter                   DEN    4:06:25  4:04:40   1136.-M20
  11418. Bublitz Jürgen               GER    4:10:02  4:04:40   1930.-M45
  11419. Decloux Manfred              GER    4:07:39  4:04:40      7.-M70
  11420. Thun Jens                    GER    4:04:47  4:04:42   2802.-M40
  11421. Berkowicz Lars               GER    4:04:53  4:04:42   1428.-M30
  11422. Baenisch Ingo                GER    4:05:12  4:04:42   2348.-M35
  11423. Nguyen Van Song              VIE    4:05:28  4:04:42   1429.-M30
  11424. Dörrie Frank                 GER    4:06:58  4:04:42   2349.-M35
  11425. Senger Peter                 GER    4:05:43  4:04:42   2803.-M40
  11426. Elstermann Frank             GER    4:08:51  4:04:43   2350.-M35
  11427. Lamprecht Björn              GER    4:09:09  4:04:43   1137.-M20
  11428. Schwalbach Peter             GER    4:09:51  4:04:43   1931.-M45
  11429. Sporrer Andreas              AUT    4:06:44  4:04:43   2351.-M35
  11430. Wilde Falk                   GER    4:06:49  4:04:44   2804.-M40
  11431. Kun Laszlo                   ROM    4:07:42  4:04:44   1430.-M30
  11432. Catanese Massimiliano        ITA    4:08:02  4:04:44   1138.-M20
  11433. Wojnarowski Thomas           GER    4:06:06  4:04:44   2805.-M40
  11434. Stöber Reinhard              GER    4:05:41  4:04:44   1070.-M50
  11435. Pfaff Dieter                 GER    4:11:18  4:04:45    448.-M55
  11436. Ranneberg Bernd              GER    4:07:04  4:04:45   1932.-M45
  11437. Hartmayer Horst              GER    4:05:04  4:04:46   1933.-M45
  11438. Haßelbusch Thorsten          GER    4:07:09  4:04:46   1431.-M30
  11439. Krause Robert                GER    4:08:55  4:04:46   1934.-M45
  11440. Ruggieri Jean-Pierre         FRA    4:08:14  4:04:47   1935.-M45
  11441. Schräpel Frank               GER    4:06:32  4:04:47   2352.-M35
  11442. Sorensen Robert Smith        DEN    4:08:38  4:04:47    163.-M60
  11443. Domenico Martino             ITA    4:09:49  4:04:48   2353.-M35
  11444. Heidrich Thomas              GER    4:09:06  4:04:48   2354.-M35
  11445. Thure Frederik               DEN    4:07:50  4:04:48   1139.-M20
  11446. Gómez Crespo Manuel          ESP    4:05:16  4:04:49   2806.-M40
  11447. Fabbri Antonio               ITA    4:05:45  4:04:50    449.-M55
  11448. Holderberg Thomas            GER    4:09:32  4:04:50   2355.-M35
  11449. Groß Helmut                  AUT    4:05:09  4:04:50   1936.-M45
  11450. Croft Stephen                GBR    4:08:39  4:04:50   1140.-M20
  11451. Chavant Michel               FRA    4:05:43  4:04:51   1071.-M50
  11452. Hes Gerwin                   GER    4:06:52  4:04:51   2356.-M35
  11453. Schmalfeldt Manfred          GER    4:08:28  4:04:51   1072.-M50
  11454. Parrot Yves                  FRA    4:05:10  4:04:51    164.-M60
  11455. Müller Pierre                SUI    4:07:09  4:04:52   2807.-M40
  11456. Vogler Rudolf                SUI    4:08:52  4:04:53   1073.-M50
  11457. Steenberg Martin             NED    4:09:06  4:04:53    450.-M55
  11458. Andreasen Brian Liltoft      DEN    4:09:21  4:04:54   1141.-M20
  11459. Fromkorth Karl-Heinz         GER    4:06:22  4:04:54    451.-M55
  11460. Langner Marcel               GER    4:05:00  4:04:54   1142.-M20
  11461. Pärschke Klaus               GER    4:09:00  4:04:55   1074.-M50
  11462. Jakobs Jürgen                GER    4:06:30  4:04:55   1937.-M45
  11463. Glensk Marco                 GER    4:06:20  4:04:55   2357.-M35
  11464. Skarlund Heine               NOR    4:05:01  4:04:56   2358.-M35
  11465. Keyßner Bastian              GER    4:07:43  4:04:56   1143.-M20
  11466. Ovaska Timo                  FIN    4:09:57  4:04:57   2808.-M40
  11467. Lippl Georg                  GER    4:08:02  4:04:59   2809.-M40
  11468. Sica Ademir                  BRA    4:07:13  4:05:00   1075.-M50
  11469. Flügel Thomas                GER    4:08:19  4:05:00   1938.-M45
  11470. Koritz Nicolai               GER    4:07:42  4:05:00   1432.-M30
  11471. Seifert Herbert              GER    4:10:57  4:05:00    165.-M60
  11472. Claudio Tiveron              ITA    4:06:08  4:05:00   2359.-M35
  11473. Cullen Leigh                 IRL    4:06:27  4:05:01   1433.-M30
  11474. Dalton Nicolas               DEN    4:06:06  4:05:01   1144.-M20
  11475. Jentsch Norman               GER    4:11:50  4:05:01   2360.-M35
  11476. Schrecker Frank              GER    4:06:20  4:05:01   2361.-M35
  11477. Vollmer Holger               GER    4:05:12  4:05:02   2362.-M35
  11478. Clements James               GBR    4:07:45  4:05:02   1145.-M20
  11479. Schöttler Klaus              GER    4:07:41  4:05:02    452.-M55
  11480. Hahn Ronald                  GER    4:07:33  4:05:03   2363.-M35
  11481. Storm Ludwig                 GER    4:06:26  4:05:03   1939.-M45
  11482. Laubmann Gerhard             GER    4:06:26  4:05:03   1940.-M45
  11483. Korneck Jochen               GER    4:06:47  4:05:03   1434.-M30
  11484. Stegner Robert               FRA    4:06:43  4:05:03    453.-M55
  11485. Leushacke Marc               GER    4:11:27  4:05:03   1435.-M30
  11486. Witte Peter                  GER    4:08:36  4:05:04     49.-M65
  11487. Ertl Andreas                 GER    4:06:55  4:05:04   1941.-M45
  11488. Liebezeit Bernd              GER    4:07:48  4:05:05   2810.-M40
  11489. Laville Rene                 SUI    4:06:19  4:05:05   1436.-M30
  11490. Märtin Holger                GER    4:07:01  4:05:05   1437.-M30
  11491. Kunz Jörg                    GER    4:07:01  4:05:05   2811.-M40
  11492. Richard Michael              GBR    4:08:00  4:05:06   2364.-M35
  11493. Rygg Geir Helge              NOR    4:06:04  4:05:06   1942.-M45
  11494. Guggi Peter                  AUT    4:06:14  4:05:06   2365.-M35
  11495. Weber Pascal                 SUI    4:06:33  4:05:06   1438.-M30
  11496. Schneider Ralf               GER    4:07:17  4:05:08   1943.-M45
  11497. Moos Johann                  GER    4:07:48  4:05:08   1944.-M45
  11498. Menschel Jens                GER    4:06:30  4:05:09   1439.-M30
  11499. Schindler Robert             GER    4:05:50  4:05:10   2812.-M40
  11500. Lasson Maximilian            GER    4:08:08  4:05:10   1146.-M20
  11501. Sandritter Thorsten          GER    4:05:50  4:05:10  2366.-M35
  11502. Ulbricht Kai                 GER    4:06:24  4:05:11   2813.-M40
  11503. Kuhnle Harald                GER    4:06:27  4:05:12   1076.-M50
  11504. Dassi Lucio                  ITA    4:07:46  4:05:12   2814.-M40
  11505. Fleck Matthias               GER    4:09:11  4:05:12   2815.-M40
  11506. Machmer Klaus                AUT    4:06:16  4:05:13   1945.-M45
  11507. Ferrari Fabrizio             ITA    4:05:43  4:05:13   1946.-M45
  11508. Mitterutzner Hannes          ITA    4:05:41  4:05:14   1147.-M20
  11509. Brücher Gerd                 GER    4:10:08  4:05:14   1947.-M45
  11510. Klossek Norbert              GER    4:09:50  4:05:14    454.-M55
  11511. Gerigk Johannes              GER    4:05:37  4:05:14    455.-M55
  11512. Holzgrebe Rene               GER    4:06:47  4:05:14   2816.-M40
  11513. Fretter Michael              GER    4:06:53  4:05:15   1077.-M50
  11514. Hohn Bernd                   GER    4:06:39  4:05:15   2367.-M35
  11515. Olsen Leif Richard           DEN    4:08:32  4:05:15   1078.-M50
  11516. Macorat Dave                 ITA    4:05:18  4:05:15   2368.-M35
  11517. Gräter Karl                  GER    4:06:53  4:05:15   1079.-M50
  11518. Haraldsson Robert            SWE    4:07:49  4:05:15   2369.-M35
  11519. Negri Gabriele               ITA    4:08:18  4:05:15    166.-M60
  11520. Appelhoff Carsten            GER    4:10:12  4:05:16   2370.-M35
  11521. Klotzbücher Jürgen           GER    4:05:55  4:05:16     50.-M65
  11522. Meier Thomas                 GER    4:06:18  4:05:16   2817.-M40
  11523. Wickemeyer Henning           GER    4:07:19  4:05:16   2818.-M40
  11524. Kammerer Frank G.            GER    4:07:55  4:05:17   2371.-M35
  11525. Bobe Lars                    GER    4:09:51  4:05:17   1440.-M30
  11526. Kaben Sylvester              GER    4:09:33  4:05:17   2819.-M40
  11527. Braun Nils                   GER    4:05:31  4:05:18   2820.-M40
  11528. Kiehl Stefan                 GER    4:06:19  4:05:18   1441.-M30
  11529. Joly Pascal                  FRA    4:10:08  4:05:18   2372.-M35
  11530. Simonsen Peter               DEN    4:06:51  4:05:18   2373.-M35
  11531. Köhler Cédric                GER    4:07:41  4:05:19   1148.-M20
  11532. Crone Andreas                GER    4:08:27  4:05:19   1442.-M30
  11533. Großmann-Wedegärtner Michael GER    4:09:46  4:05:20   1080.-M50
  11534. Lohse Jorry                  DEN    4:06:32  4:05:20   1081.-M50
  11535. Papajewski Jürgen            GER    4:06:24  4:05:21   1082.-M50
  11536. Völzel Christian             GER    4:08:41  4:05:22   2374.-M35
  11537. Pischke Norbert              GER    4:07:00  4:05:22     51.-M65
  11538. Müller Klaus                 GER    4:10:09  4:05:22   1948.-M45
  11539. Wengeler Norbert             FRA    4:08:19  4:05:22   1083.-M50
  11540. Savoy Jacques                SUI    4:09:37  4:05:23    167.-M60
  11541. Heim Udo                     GER    4:05:36  4:05:23   1084.-M50
  11542. Wagner Stefan                GER    4:07:26  4:05:23   1149.-M20
  11543. Königsberger Markus          GER    4:07:57  4:05:24   2375.-M35
  11544. Meral Jean Laurent           FRA    4:07:53  4:05:24   2376.-M35
  11545. Lisborg Flemming             GER    4:09:23  4:05:24   1085.-M50
  11546. Riepenhausen Jonas           GER    4:11:34  4:05:24     45.-M18
  11547. Erbsland Manfred             GER    4:07:45  4:05:24   1086.-M50
  11548. Müller Helmut                GER    4:08:10  4:05:24    456.-M55
  11549. Blomé Sven                   SWE    4:08:30  4:05:24   1087.-M50
  11550. Bormolini Mevio Davide       ITA    4:09:48  4:05:25   2821.-M40
  11551. Kastell Jan                  GER    4:11:36  4:05:26   1150.-M20
  11552. Gout Cyril                   FRA    4:09:40  4:05:26   2377.-M35
  11553. Berger Horst                 GER    4:09:30  4:05:26    457.-M55
  11554. Posselt Wolfgang             GER    4:09:33  4:05:27   2822.-M40
  11555. Gallo René                   SUI    4:08:38  4:05:27    458.-M55
  11556. Schulze Stephan              GER    4:08:25  4:05:27   2378.-M35
  11557. Jahn Marcus                  GER    4:08:51  4:05:27   1443.-M30
  11558. Koch Arno                    GER    4:05:38  4:05:27   1151.-M20
  11559. Lagerweij Dirk               NED    4:10:36  4:05:27   2823.-M40
  11560. Grosch Jan                   GER    4:05:53  4:05:30   1949.-M45
  11561. Durand Max                   FRA    4:07:50  4:05:30   1088.-M50
  11562. Lempken Uwe                  GER    4:08:28  4:05:30   1950.-M45
  11563. Vestergaard Leif             DEN    4:08:56  4:05:30   2379.-M35
  11564. Franke Jörg                  GER    4:08:34  4:05:31   2824.-M40
  11565. Späth Carsten                GER    4:09:53  4:05:31   2380.-M35
  11566. Grunz Andreas                GER    4:06:04  4:05:31   1089.-M50
  11567. Mawrin Christian             GER    4:07:49  4:05:31   1444.-M30
  11568. Menges Paul                  GER    4:07:07  4:05:32   2825.-M40
  11569. Fujimoto Tadakatsu           JAP    4:10:01  4:05:32    168.-M60
  11570. Hempel Heinrich E.           GER    4:05:46  4:05:32   1951.-M45
  11571. Selinger Witold              GER    4:08:28  4:05:33   1952.-M45
  11572. Desancic Dominik             GER    4:06:38  4:05:34   1152.-M20
  11573. Piccinelli Roberto           ITA    4:12:10  4:05:34   1953.-M45
  11574. Hawle Manfred                AUT    4:06:08  4:05:34   2826.-M40
  11575. Pietsch Bernd                GER    4:08:03  4:05:34   2827.-M40
  11576. Höhn Thomas                  GER    4:06:20  4:05:34   1954.-M45
  11577. Mank Jürgen                  GER    4:09:13  4:05:34   2381.-M35
  11578. Soler Santiago               ESP    4:08:45  4:05:35   1955.-M45
  11579. Genton Christophe            FRA    4:10:57  4:05:35   2828.-M40
  11580. König Patrick                GER    4:08:55  4:05:35   1153.-M20
  11581. Chernev Ivan                 GER    4:08:59  4:05:36   1154.-M20
  11582. Vilella Mauricio             BRA    4:07:49  4:05:36   1956.-M45
  11583. Lipkowski Erwin              GER    4:08:15  4:05:37   1957.-M45
  11584. Messer Alexander             GER    4:08:43  4:05:37   2382.-M35
  11585. Maretic Ivan                 GER    4:07:29  4:05:37   1958.-M45
  11586. Hamann Stefan                GER    4:09:02  4:05:37   1445.-M30
  11587. Schels Jakob                 GER    4:05:53  4:05:37   1959.-M45
  11588. Rasmussen John Harry         DEN    4:07:02  4:05:38    459.-M55
  11589. Böttick Heinrich             GER    4:06:19  4:05:38    460.-M55
  11590. Gahabka Thomas               GER    4:10:42  4:05:38   2829.-M40
  11591. Pondrelli Daniele            ITA    4:08:39  4:05:39   2383.-M35
  11592. Rothmann Jochen              GER    4:09:34  4:05:39   1155.-M20
  11593. Heidelbach Ansgar            GER    4:09:30  4:05:39    461.-M55
  11594. Mohnberg Andreas             GER    4:06:13  4:05:39   1960.-M45
  11595. Laube Jan                    GER    4:12:20  4:05:41   1156.-M20
  11596. Forrer René                  SUI    4:07:53  4:05:41   1961.-M45
  11597. Kettelhake Rijkert           GER    4:08:19  4:05:41   1090.-M50
  11598. Witt Ronny                   GER    4:10:34  4:05:41   2384.-M35
  11599. Thomsen Henrik               DEN    4:08:40  4:05:41   1091.-M50
  11600. Bartels Thomas               GER    4:05:51  4:05:41   2385.-M35
  11601. Bredenkamp Jens              GER    4:08:20  4:05:42  2386.-M35
  11602. Leibrock Axel                GER    4:08:55  4:05:42   1092.-M50
  11603. von Maikowski Norbert        GER    4:07:38  4:05:42   2387.-M35
  11604. Breitenbach Michael          GER    4:05:55  4:05:43   2388.-M35
  11605. Scholz Thomas                GER    4:06:30  4:05:43   2389.-M35
  11606. Fischer Manuel               GER    4:10:22  4:05:44   1157.-M20
  11607. Schwabe Frank                GER    4:10:53  4:05:44   1962.-M45
  11608. Sarfoh Richard               USA    4:09:23  4:05:45   2390.-M35
  11609. Waggershauser Magnus         GER    4:07:46  4:05:45   1093.-M50
  11610. Tints Joel                   EST    4:06:40  4:05:45   2830.-M40
  11611. Poneleit Ulf                 GER    4:08:31  4:05:46   2831.-M40
  11612. Gatt John                    MLT    4:06:13  4:05:47    169.-M60
  11613. Brand Jürgen                 GER    4:06:07  4:05:47   2832.-M40
  11614. Bertrand Bouleuc             FRA    4:07:32  4:05:47   1963.-M45
  11615. Göke Helmut                  GER    4:07:33  4:05:48    462.-M55
  11616. Langner Norbert              GER    4:08:23  4:05:48   1094.-M50
  11617. Günzel Stefan                GER    4:11:33  4:05:48   2833.-M40
  11618. Hoffmann Andreas             GER    4:09:08  4:05:48   1095.-M50
  11619. Holm Soren                   DEN    4:07:06  4:05:49   1096.-M50
  11620. Roßmann Hagen                GER    4:06:41  4:05:49   2391.-M35
  11621. Maaß Daniel                  GER    4:11:04  4:05:49   1158.-M20
  11622. Gianfranco Ferrari           ITA    4:06:38  4:05:50   1097.-M50
  11623. Spanier Josef                GER    4:08:19  4:05:51   1098.-M50
  11624. Gutsche Andreas              GER    4:10:47  4:05:51   1159.-M20
  11625. Voigt Carsten                GER    4:11:43  4:05:51   2834.-M40
  11626. Venedey Christoph            GER    4:09:50  4:05:52   2835.-M40
  11627. Dienst Sebastian             GER    4:10:26  4:05:52   1160.-M20
  11628. Reckmann Ronald              GER    4:06:45  4:05:53   2392.-M35
  11629. Specht Christian             GER    4:09:46  4:05:53   2836.-M40
  11630. Polap Manolo                 GER    4:06:02  4:05:53   2393.-M35
  11631. Raz Naftali                  ISR    4:10:10  4:05:53    463.-M55
  11632. Amann Michael                GER    4:06:22  4:05:54   2394.-M35
  11633. Trummer Josef                AUT    4:13:29  4:05:54   1099.-M50
  11634. Seiler Norbert               GER    4:07:31  4:05:54    464.-M55
  11635. Neumann Klaus-Günter         GER    4:06:39  4:05:55   1964.-M45
  11636. Cutrona Mario                GER    4:07:06  4:05:55   2837.-M40
  11637. Heinzmann Martin             GER    4:08:36  4:05:55   2838.-M40
  11638. Ikerna Erwin                 GER    4:06:25  4:05:56   1100.-M50
  11639. Sievers Bernd                GER    4:08:17  4:05:56   2839.-M40
  11640. Reichardt Mike               GER    4:10:16  4:05:56   2840.-M40
  11641. Schlange-Schöningen Hans     GER    4:06:34  4:05:56    465.-M55
  11642. Kegel Dirk                   GER    4:08:03  4:05:56   1161.-M20
  11643. Seijo Ceballos Pedro         ESP    4:07:50  4:05:57   2841.-M40
  11644. Eisenbacher Eberhard         GER    4:07:11  4:05:57     52.-M65
  11645. Halck Stephen                DEN    4:10:13  4:05:57   1101.-M50
  11646. Puntigam Herbert             GER    4:07:47  4:05:57   1102.-M50
  11647. Ecklebe Frank                GER    4:06:51  4:05:57   2842.-M40
  11648. Thomas Alan                  RSA    4:06:23  4:05:58   2395.-M35
  11649. Schuring Rob                 NED    4:07:38  4:05:58   1103.-M50
  11650. Brügge Ludwig                GER    4:07:53  4:05:58   1965.-M45
  11651. Blanchard Mark               GBR    4:07:49  4:05:58   1104.-M50
  11652. Poggemann Helmut             GER    4:06:22  4:06:00   1966.-M45
  11653. Kurowski Uwe                 GER    4:06:35  4:06:00   1967.-M45
  11654. Peter-Isenbürger Christoph   GER    4:08:05  4:06:00   2843.-M40
  11655. Knippel Berndt               GER    4:08:05  4:06:00    466.-M55
  11656. Borja Eduardo                MEX    4:06:33  4:06:01   1968.-M45
  11657. Hornburg Uwe                 GER    4:08:21  4:06:02   1969.-M45
  11658. Maier Armin                  GER    4:10:12  4:06:02   1970.-M45
  11659. Sackewitz Steffen            GER    4:10:50  4:06:03   2396.-M35
  11660. Dittrich Paul                GER    4:08:30  4:06:03   1971.-M45
  11661. Bonnet Thorsten              GER    4:09:46  4:06:03   1446.-M30
  11662. Slawisch Jürgen              GER    4:07:20  4:06:04   1972.-M45
  11663. Kuhn Bruno                   SUI    4:07:24  4:06:04   1973.-M45
  11664. Barrett Roger                GBR    4:08:34  4:06:06   1974.-M45
  11665. Lind Micael                  SWE    4:06:43  4:06:06   1974.-M45
  11666. Hoyland James                GBR    4:07:20  4:06:06   1162.-M20
  11667. Kokke Rene                   NED    4:06:58  4:06:06   1976.-M45
  11668. Laurin Dirk                  GER    4:07:08  4:06:06   2397.-M35
  11669. Lienhart Jean-Michel         FRA    4:07:55  4:06:06   1105.-M50
  11670. Castrillo Enrique            VEN    4:06:22  4:06:06   1977.-M45
  11671. van Bree Jos                 NED    4:09:53  4:06:06   1106.-M50
  11672. Telge Dietmar                GER    4:10:45  4:06:07   2398.-M35
  11673. Kraus Rainer                 GER    4:06:50  4:06:07   2399.-M35
  11674. Schornstein Theo             GER    4:08:17  4:06:07   2844.-M40
  11675. Biedermann Wolfgang          GER    4:08:43  4:06:07     53.-M65
  11676. Polster Michael              GER    4:09:52  4:06:08   1978.-M45
  11677. Kabatnik Hans                GER    4:07:46  4:06:08      8.-M70
  11678. Nishino Yoshio               JAP    4:06:13  4:06:08      2.-M75
  11679. Penna Trindade Marcos        BRA    4:07:59  4:06:09   2845.-M40
  11680. Walz Joachim                 GER    4:08:48  4:06:09   2846.-M40
  11681. Hoffelder Manfred            GER    4:08:51  4:06:09   1107.-M50
  11682. Niedermann Philipp           SUI    4:10:50  4:06:09   1447.-M30
  11683. Qiriaqi Sotir                ALB    4:10:47  4:06:10    170.-M60
  11684. Taylor Charles               CAN    4:06:43  4:06:10   1108.-M50
  11685. Primavesi Dario              ITA    4:07:54  4:06:10   2400.-M35
  11686. Empting Thomas               GER    4:07:45  4:06:10   2847.-M40
  11687. Drumm John                   GBR    4:07:26  4:06:10   1109.-M50
  11688. Schaufler Markus             GER    4:06:50  4:06:11   2848.-M40
  11689. Riccardo Bitetti             ITA    4:06:59  4:06:11   2401.-M35
  11690. Bäumler Werner               GER    4:09:49  4:06:11   1110.-M50
  11691. Ehlen Karsten                GER    4:11:37  4:06:11   2402.-M35
  11692. Baumstark Stefan             GER    4:09:08  4:06:11   2849.-M40
  11693. Ristikangas Petteri          FIN    4:09:51  4:06:11   2403.-M35
  11694. Nestler Kay                  GER    4:06:24  4:06:11   2850.-M40
  11695. Groß Martin                  GER    4:08:35  4:06:11   2851.-M40
  11696. Hoop Ton                     NED    4:07:56  4:06:12   1111.-M50
  11697. Moeller Martin               DEN    4:08:16  4:06:12   1163.-M20
  11698. Wittmann Jörg                GER    4:10:06  4:06:12   2404.-M35
  11699. Fistler Uwe                  GER    4:07:29  4:06:13   1112.-M50
  11700. Sáenz Juan Pablo             MEX    4:06:41  4:06:13   1164.-M20
  11701. Tjernström Johan             SWE    4:07:15  4:06:13  1113.-M50
  11702. Hermand Aurelian             GER    4:10:17  4:06:13   1165.-M20
  11703. Löbel Wolfgang               GER    4:09:33  4:06:14   2852.-M40
  11704. Weisse Patrick               FRA    4:07:12  4:06:14   2405.-M35
  11705. Malek Klaus                  GER    4:10:42  4:06:14   1979.-M45
  11706. Jung Joachim                 GER    4:11:45  4:06:15   2853.-M40
  11707. Heemskerk Gerrit             GER    4:06:30  4:06:16   2854.-M40
  11708. Hansen Bo Hadberg            DEN    4:08:54  4:06:17   2855.-M40
  11709. Bodmann Christian            GER    4:09:20  4:06:17   1166.-M20
  11710. Frala Christian              GER    4:09:31  4:06:17   1167.-M20
  11711. Tonn Markus                  GER    4:09:33  4:06:18   1448.-M30
  11712. Olthof Paul                  NED    4:07:51  4:06:18   1114.-M50
  11713. Langner Uwe                  GER    4:09:06  4:06:18   1115.-M50
  11714. Rieleder Christoph           GER    4:08:02  4:06:18   1168.-M20
  11715. Gruber Tom                   GER    4:11:04  4:06:18   2406.-M35
  11716. Berger Peter-Hans            GER    4:11:43  4:06:19   1116.-M50
  11717. Copas Nicholas               GBR    4:06:36  4:06:19   2407.-M35
  11718. Jaekel Thorsten              GER    4:08:58  4:06:19   1449.-M30
  11719. Schatte Carsten              GER    4:10:20  4:06:19   2408.-M35
  11720. Bölter Hans-Joachim          GER    4:08:19  4:06:19    171.-M60
  11721. Pinkert Roland               GER    4:06:36  4:06:19   1117.-M50
  11722. Oppermann Jan                GER    4:07:13  4:06:20   2409.-M35
  11723. Noel Philippe                FRA    4:10:44  4:06:20   2410.-M35
  11724. Haas Andreas                 GER    4:08:37  4:06:21   2856.-M40
  11725. Lagriffoul Vincent           FRA    4:10:42  4:06:21   2411.-M35
  11726. Pedersen Henrik              DEN    4:10:08  4:06:21   1980.-M45
  11727. Faulbacher Michael           GER    4:10:41  4:06:21   2857.-M40
  11728. Hansen Hans Ulrich           DEN    4:10:02  4:06:21   1118.-M50
  11729. Thadeusz Jörg                GER    4:10:05  4:06:22   2412.-M35
  11730. Naumann Volker               GER    4:10:58  4:06:22   2858.-M40
  11731. Severijns Paul               NED    4:12:01  4:06:22   1119.-M50
  11732. Fischer Thomas               GER    4:07:10  4:06:22   2859.-M40
  11733. Metz Robert                  GER    4:09:20  4:06:22   1981.-M45
  11734. Frederiksen Niels Büchler    DEN    4:10:16  4:06:22   1120.-M50
  11735. Christ Rene                  GER    4:09:37  4:06:22   1169.-M20
  11736. Lo Giudice Marco             ITA    4:09:51  4:06:23   1982.-M45
  11737. Ohmüllner Robert             GER    4:08:46  4:06:23   2860.-M40
  11738. Hovard Steffen               DEN    4:07:08  4:06:24   2413.-M35
  11739. Thomas Ruediger              GER    4:11:59  4:06:24   1121.-M50
  11740. Wartenberger Dieter          GER    4:07:00  4:06:24   1122.-M50
  11741. Burdack Steffen              GER    4:08:29  4:06:25   2414.-M35
  11742. Bussmann Karl-Heinz          GER    4:09:47  4:06:25   2415.-M35
  11743. Wolters Christian            NED    4:08:05  4:06:25    467.-M55
  11744. Assmann Walle                GER    4:09:30  4:06:25   2416.-M35
  11745. Olinky Ronen                 ISR    4:10:10  4:06:25   2417.-M35
  11746. von Tengg-Kobligk Titus      GER    4:10:28  4:06:25   2861.-M40
  11747. Rohe Ludger                  GER    4:10:28  4:06:25   2862.-M40
  11748. Heitmann Bernd               GER    4:10:45  4:06:26   2863.-M40
  11749. Ernst Norbert                GER    4:07:47  4:06:26    468.-M55
  11750. Jünger Jörg                  GER    4:07:31  4:06:26   1450.-M30
  11751. Colantoni Mauro              ITA    4:13:24  4:06:27   2864.-M40
  11752. Richter Clemens              GER    4:08:53  4:06:27   2865.-M40
  11753. Wiegandt Carsten             GER    4:09:18  4:06:27   2866.-M40
  11754. Gericke Wilfried             GER    4:10:00  4:06:28    469.-M55
  11755. Dudek Siegfried              GER    4:10:55  4:06:28    470.-M55
  11756. Esparragoza-Rodriguez Juan CaMEX    4:12:49  4:06:28   1451.-M30
  11757. Ujlaky Raphael               GER    4:09:11  4:06:28   1452.-M30
  11758. Hoppe Ralf                   GER    4:08:11  4:06:29   1170.-M20
  11759. Barth Martin                 GER    4:11:07  4:06:29   1171.-M20
  11760. Kugelstadt Ralf              GER    4:10:52  4:06:30   2418.-M35
  11761. Cremer Heinrich              GER    4:06:40  4:06:30    172.-M60
  11762. Keysers Peter                GER    4:06:48  4:06:30   2419.-M35
  11763. König Manfred                GER    4:11:07  4:06:31     54.-M65
  11764. Olsson Lars-Ove Olsson       SWE    4:10:24  4:06:31   1123.-M50
  11765. Rummel Benjamin              GER    4:10:25  4:06:32   1172.-M20
  11766. Schick Dirk                  GER    4:06:47  4:06:32   1983.-M45
  11767. Tritschler Klaus             GER    4:07:28  4:06:32   2867.-M40
  11768. Barmbold Gerhard             GER    4:07:13  4:06:32    471.-M55
  11769. Sert Naim                    TUR    4:08:44  4:06:34   1453.-M30
  11770. Essing Johannes              GER    4:09:18  4:06:34   1984.-M45
  11771. Gapinski Dariusz             POL    4:12:02  4:06:34   2420.-M35
  11772. Anklam Jens                  GER    4:09:00  4:06:35   2421.-M35
  11773. Clayton Richard              GBR    4:12:55  4:06:35   1173.-M20
  11774. Haar Michael                 GER    4:09:30  4:06:36   1124.-M50
  11775. Wimmer Marco                 GER    4:10:00  4:06:36   1174.-M20
  11776. Reglin Frank                 GER    4:09:34  4:06:36   1985.-M45
  11777. Braun Wolfgang               GER    4:06:54  4:06:36   1125.-M50
  11778. Klüter Jörg                  GER    4:07:30  4:06:36    173.-M60
  11779. Molyneux Matthew             GBR    4:12:55  4:06:37   1454.-M30
  11780. Füllgräbe Günter             GER    4:11:23  4:06:37    472.-M55
  11781. Jensen Brian                 DEN    4:12:18  4:06:37   2422.-M35
  11782. Rothlübbers Christian        GER    4:06:50  4:06:38   2868.-M40
  11783. Laue Falk                    GER    4:11:56  4:06:38    174.-M60
  11784. Stenman Jussi                FIN    4:07:29  4:06:38   2423.-M35
  11785. Ziem Martin                  GER    4:11:01  4:06:38   1455.-M30
  11786. Thaler Siegfried             AUT    4:10:25  4:06:38   1456.-M30
  11787. Dederichs Lars               GER    4:08:00  4:06:39   2869.-M40
  11788. Smyrek Rainer                GER    4:11:16  4:06:39   1986.-M45
  11789. Haybittle Roger              BRA    4:08:45  4:06:39   2870.-M40
  11790. Seitz Rainer                 GER    4:11:53  4:06:39   2424.-M35
  11791. Rensch Jürgen                GER    4:09:30  4:06:40   2425.-M35
  11792. Moser Francesco              ITA    4:06:53  4:06:40   1987.-M45
  11793. Hupka Rainer                 GER    4:07:56  4:06:40   1126.-M50
  11794. Zacharias Sebastian          GER    4:09:39  4:06:40   1457.-M30
  11795. Durschlag Klaus              GER    4:13:09  4:06:40   1988.-M45
  11796. Enders Dirk                  GER    4:11:28  4:06:41   1458.-M30
  11797. Lutz Guenter                 GER    4:08:11  4:06:41    473.-M55
  11798. Boettcher Marc               GER    4:09:28  4:06:41   2871.-M40
  11799. Kaiser Bernd                 GER    4:07:36  4:06:42   2872.-M40
  11800. Stillich Wolfgang            GER    4:08:45  4:06:42   1127.-M50
  11801. Kolbitsch Bernd              AUT    4:08:22  4:06:42  1459.-M30
  11802. Vernauer Günter              GER    4:10:43  4:06:43   1128.-M50
  11803. Barna André                  GER    4:11:01  4:06:44   2426.-M35
  11804. Thomas Nowak                 FRA    4:09:38  4:06:44   2427.-M35
  11805. Globig Wilfried              GER    4:07:57  4:06:44   1989.-M45
  11806. Jahn Torsten                 GER    4:07:57  4:06:44   2428.-M35
  11807. Lammers Georg                GER    4:07:16  4:06:44    474.-M55
  11808. Heck Eberhard                GER    4:10:09  4:06:45   2873.-M40
  11809. Frömbgen Roland              GER    4:08:32  4:06:45   2874.-M40
  11810. Arbenz Markus                SUI    4:09:29  4:06:45   2875.-M40
  11811. Poeste Simon                 NED    4:07:07  4:06:45   1460.-M30
  11812. Rossum van Wijnand           NED    4:11:11  4:06:45   1990.-M45
  11813. Swagers Roland               NED    4:11:58  4:06:46   1129.-M50
  11814. Haverinen Markku             FIN    4:10:55  4:06:46   1130.-M50
  11815. Soerensen Allan Eigil        DEN    4:07:09  4:06:46   2876.-M40
  11816. Jansen Jaah                  NED    4:06:54  4:06:46   1461.-M30
  11817. Häuser Detlef                GER    4:07:30  4:06:46    475.-M55
  11818. Grupe Dirk                   GER    4:07:26  4:06:47   1131.-M50
  11819. Zeising Mario                GER    4:07:20  4:06:47   2429.-M35
  11820. Durand Patrick               FRA    4:10:56  4:06:47    476.-M55
  11821. Seidler Michael              GER    4:06:59  4:06:48   2877.-M40
  11822. Brandwood Tim                GBR    4:09:36  4:06:48   1462.-M30
  11823. Isokawa Isao                 GER    4:11:44  4:06:48   2430.-M35
  11824. Gavasso Lucio                ITA    4:06:56  4:06:49   1132.-M50
  11825. Flammer Vitus                SUI    4:11:31  4:06:50    477.-M55
  11826. Koberg Axel                  GER    4:09:41  4:06:50   2431.-M35
  11827. Ambrosetti Alessandro        ITA    4:08:58  4:06:50   2878.-M40
  11828. Kaluzny Piotr                POL    4:08:35  4:06:50   1175.-M20
  11829. Wesselbaum Friedel           GER    4:11:36  4:06:50    478.-M55
  11830. Brüning Holger               GER    4:09:11  4:06:50   1991.-M45
  11831. Bauch Thomas                 GER    4:14:03  4:06:51   2879.-M40
  11832. Karlinger Ewald              AUT    4:09:50  4:06:51   2432.-M35
  11833. Otto Axel                    GER    4:07:17  4:06:51   2432.-M35
  11834. Wagner Christian             USA    4:07:16  4:06:51   2880.-M40
  11835. Rauscher Michael S.          GER    4:13:12  4:06:51   2434.-M35
  11836. Schulz Hans-Otto             GER    4:09:41  4:06:51   1992.-M45
  11837. Jensen Peter Munk            DEN    4:09:23  4:06:52   2881.-M40
  11838. Damaschke Dietmar            GER    4:10:31  4:06:53   1133.-M50
  11839. Damm Alexander               GER    4:10:26  4:06:53   1463.-M30
  11840. Kasten Holger                GER    4:10:23  4:06:53   2882.-M40
  11841. Santos Filho Fernando        BRA    4:07:01  4:06:54   2435.-M35
  11842. Marti Estruch Jose Andres    ESP    4:12:10  4:06:54   2436.-M35
  11843. Jacob Volker                 GER    4:12:29  4:06:54   2437.-M35
  11844. Brinktrine Karl-Josef        GER    4:09:08  4:06:54   1134.-M50
  11845. Günther Ralf                 GER    4:09:40  4:06:55   1993.-M45
  11846. Ewald Marco                  GER    4:09:02  4:06:55   1464.-M30
  11847. Kamm Andre                   GER    4:07:42  4:06:56   1465.-M30
  11848. Kruppe Norbert               GER    4:08:07  4:06:56   1994.-M45
  11849. Umlauf Jörg                  GER    4:10:46  4:06:56   2438.-M35
  11850. Preißler Lothar              GER    4:08:20  4:06:56    175.-M60
  11851. Webner Maik                  GER    4:08:22  4:06:57   2883.-M40
  11852. Laschek Uwe                  GER    4:07:36  4:06:57   2884.-M40
  11853. Uhlen Karl-Heinz             GER    4:08:20  4:06:58   1995.-M45
  11854. Sommer Jürgen                GER    4:07:09  4:06:58   1135.-M50
  11855. Domenico Ricci               ITA    4:09:05  4:06:58   1136.-M50
  11856. Nielsen Bjarne Ryberg        DEN    4:10:16  4:06:58    479.-M55
  11857. Baum Karsten                 GER    4:09:44  4:06:59   1996.-M45
  11858. Althoff Helmut               GER    4:07:17  4:06:59   2885.-M40
  11859. Fensky Peter                 GER    4:09:14  4:07:00   1997.-M45
  11860. Pastor Fernandez Jose AntonioESP    4:11:31  4:07:00   2439.-M35
  11861. Dittrich Hans                GER    4:07:07  4:07:00   1998.-M45
  11862. Keller Marcus                GER    4:08:19  4:07:00   1176.-M20
  11863. Bossev Rossen                BGR    4:11:16  4:07:01   1177.-M20
  11864. Elenkov Elenko               BGR    4:11:16  4:07:01   1178.-M20
  11865. Landmann Stefan              GER    4:09:59  4:07:01   2886.-M40
  11866. Lehmann Adrian               SUI    4:10:50  4:07:01   1466.-M30
  11867. Gaetke Olaf                  GER    4:09:31  4:07:02   2440.-M35
  11868. Otte Maximilian              GER    4:10:03  4:07:02   2887.-M40
  11869. Kauffmann Nico               GER    4:08:41  4:07:02   1467.-M30
  11870. Schulze Heiko                GER    4:08:26  4:07:03   1137.-M50
  11871. Schoppen Kai                 GER    4:09:24  4:07:03   1179.-M20
  11872. Hal Job Van                  NED    4:08:20  4:07:03    480.-M55
  11873. Mustonen Ville               FIN    4:07:44  4:07:04   1180.-M20
  11874. Baumgarten Guido             GER    4:09:46  4:07:04   2441.-M35
  11875. Scherer Jens                 GER    4:10:28  4:07:04   1181.-M20
  11876. Fink Matthias                GER    4:07:39  4:07:04   1182.-M20
  11877. Ziechner Detlev              GER    4:08:33  4:07:05   1999.-M45
  11878. Schmitz Burkhard             GER    4:08:57  4:07:06   2888.-M40
  11879. Heyer Peter                  GER    4:08:11  4:07:06   2000.-M45
  11880. Schneider Maik               GER    4:07:31  4:07:06   2442.-M35
  11881. Fletcher Stuart              GBR    4:07:35  4:07:06   1183.-M20
  11882. Kutsch Kevin                 GER    4:08:26  4:07:06   1184.-M20
  11883. Baumeister Philip            GER    4:09:00  4:07:07   2889.-M40
  11884. Plötner Michael              GER    4:07:11  4:07:07   2890.-M40
  11885. Fritz Heiko                  GER    4:11:31  4:07:07   1468.-M30
  11886. Schröter Andreas             GER    4:09:13  4:07:07   2443.-M35
  11887. Brandani Alberto             ITA    4:08:02  4:07:08   1138.-M50
  11888. Johansson Michael            SWE    4:08:54  4:07:08   2001.-M45
  11889. Barzda Andreas               GER    4:07:52  4:07:08   1185.-M20
  11890. Boocock Paul                 GBR    4:10:10  4:07:08   2891.-M40
  11891. Kot Kemal                    GER    4:10:39  4:07:08   1469.-M30
  11892. Lilhammer Kim                DEN    4:07:51  4:07:09   2892.-M40
  11893. Brödel Michael               GER    4:11:29  4:07:09   2893.-M40
  11894. Eggers Holm                  GER    4:12:22  4:07:09   2894.-M40
  11895. Nielsen Carsten              DEN    4:08:22  4:07:09   1139.-M50
  11896. Mammen Rainer                GER    4:09:30  4:07:10   2002.-M45
  11897. Hashagen Bernd               GER    4:10:42  4:07:10   1140.-M50
  11898. Berini Costantino            ITA    4:11:47  4:07:10   2003.-M45
  11899. Palubas Constantine          GRE    4:11:02  4:07:10   2444.-M35
  11900. Schmidt Martin               GER    4:08:28  4:07:11   2445.-M35
  11901. Szary Torsten                GER    4:09:05  4:07:11  1470.-M30
  11902. Bredin Alain                 FRA    4:09:26  4:07:11    481.-M55
  11903. Pera Michele                 ITA    4:10:53  4:07:11   2895.-M40
  11904. Sluiter André                NED    4:13:06  4:07:12   2446.-M35
  11905. Bonifaz Fernández José Luis  PER    4:09:27  4:07:12   2896.-M40
  11906. Pfeiffer Thilo               GER    4:07:31  4:07:13   2447.-M35
  11907. Schramm Carsten              GER    4:08:18  4:07:13   2004.-M45
  11908. Brüx Engelbert               GER    4:11:41  4:07:13    176.-M60
  11909. Behn Markus                  GER    4:08:42  4:07:13   1186.-M20
  11910. Svendsen Klaus               DEN    4:09:38  4:07:13   2448.-M35
  11911. Diedrich Herbert             GER    4:07:47  4:07:13   2005.-M45
  11912. Bonnet Denis                 FRA    4:09:42  4:07:13   2006.-M45
  11913. Gruber Ulrich                GER    4:08:58  4:07:14   2897.-M40
  11914. Wieringa Piet                NED    4:07:58  4:07:14    482.-M55
  11915. Artieres Eric                FRA    4:08:37  4:07:15   2007.-M45
  11916. Mioskowski Marc              FRA    4:09:38  4:07:15   2898.-M40
  11917. Langbecker Richard           GER    4:09:03  4:07:15   1187.-M20
  11918. Oertwig Rainer               GER    4:12:34  4:07:15   1141.-M50
  11919. Reimund Patrick              GER    4:10:11  4:07:16   2008.-M45
  11920. Fernhout Erik                NED    4:09:11  4:07:16   2899.-M40
  11921. Haar Jan                     GER    4:07:35  4:07:16   2900.-M40
  11922. Shelton Scott                USA    4:10:46  4:07:17   2901.-M40
  11923. Kisjuhász Zoltán             HUN    4:10:42  4:07:17   1471.-M30
  11924. Beyer Siegfried              GER    4:10:55  4:07:18   2902.-M40
  11925. Jania Thilo                  GER    4:11:21  4:07:18   2449.-M35
  11926. Hein Volkhard                GER    4:10:54  4:07:18   2450.-M35
  11927. Annighöfer Robert            GER    4:09:06  4:07:18   1188.-M20
  11928. Sowinski Heinz               GER    4:07:35  4:07:18      9.-M70
  11929. Kynast Hans-Joachim          GER    4:07:45  4:07:19   2903.-M40
  11930. Gaffal Johann Baptist        GER    4:07:50  4:07:20    483.-M55
  11931. Lauslahti Antti              FIN    4:09:08  4:07:20   2904.-M40
  11932. Siegel Erwin                 GER    4:11:34  4:07:21   1142.-M50
  11933. Siesslack Hans-Uwe           GER    4:08:58  4:07:21   2009.-M45
  11934. Fuchs Dirk                   GER    4:08:43  4:07:22   2451.-M35
  11935. Lemmer Christoph             GER    4:12:46  4:07:23   2010.-M45
  11936. Buck Siegbert                GER    4:11:10  4:07:23   2905.-M40
  11937. Frahm Patrick                GER    4:07:48  4:07:24   1189.-M20
  11938. Reimer Torsten               GER    4:10:33  4:07:25   2452.-M35
  11939. Lund Per                     DEN    4:11:23  4:07:25   2011.-M45
  11940. Conroy Recavarren Carlos     PER    4:09:38  4:07:25   1143.-M50
  11941. Markau Michael               GER    4:09:27  4:07:25    484.-M55
  11942. Zwahlen Fredi                SUI    4:09:03  4:07:25    484.-M55
  11943. Zeisner Gerhard              GER    4:07:51  4:07:25   2012.-M45
  11944. Bosch Manuel                 ESP    4:09:21  4:07:25   1190.-M20
  11945. Schultz Stefan               GER    4:07:47  4:07:26   2906.-M40
  11946. Slotosch Andreas             GER    4:07:47  4:07:26   2453.-M35
  11947. Russell Philip               GBR    4:08:49  4:07:26   2013.-M45
  11948. Paulsen Peter                GER    4:08:58  4:07:26   1144.-M50
  11949. Thomassen Jörgen Ole         DEN    4:08:39  4:07:26   2014.-M45
  11950. Eiriz Javier                 ESP    4:10:38  4:07:27   2454.-M35
  11951. Lexow Manfred                GER    4:07:30  4:07:27   2454.-M35
  11952. Arend Werner                 GER    4:10:14  4:07:27   1145.-M50
  11953. Symons David                 GBR    4:12:15  4:07:27   2015.-M45
  11954. Scheinert Stefan             GER    4:07:54  4:07:28   2016.-M45
  11955. Rose Lars                    GER    4:10:31  4:07:28   1146.-M50
  11956. Martin Thomas                GER    4:11:13  4:07:28   1472.-M30
  11957. Schmidtke Hartmut            GER    4:09:27  4:07:28    177.-M60
  11958. Ervenich Matthias            GER    4:09:47  4:07:28   2907.-M40
  11959. Gerlach Detlef               GER    4:11:17  4:07:29   2908.-M40
  11960. Brunnhuber Ralph             GER    4:07:51  4:07:29   1147.-M50
  11961. Edelmann Volker              GER    4:10:26  4:07:29   2909.-M40
  11962. Wetterich Sebastian          GER    4:11:11  4:07:29   1473.-M30
  11963. Schirrmeister Lutz           GER    4:11:11  4:07:29   2017.-M45
  11964. Dräger Bernd-Rolf            GER    4:10:21  4:07:29    178.-M60
  11965. Schroeder Dieter             GER    4:12:49  4:07:30    486.-M55
  11966. Cubells Philippe             FRA    4:08:38  4:07:30   2910.-M40
  11967. Fischer Christian            GER    4:12:45  4:07:30   2911.-M40
  11968. Catillaz Walter              SUI    4:07:45  4:07:30   1148.-M50
  11969. Ott Peter                    GER    4:07:40  4:07:30   1474.-M30
  11970. Berger Thorsten              GER    4:13:38  4:07:30   2456.-M35
  11971. Wocke Sven                   GER    4:10:08  4:07:30   1191.-M20
  11972. Gärtner Peter                GER    4:09:22  4:07:31   1192.-M20
  11973. Mucha Thomas                 POL    4:11:48  4:07:31   1475.-M30
  11974. Wehrmeister Ralf             GER    4:08:08  4:07:31   2018.-M45
  11975. Lippold Olaf                 GER    4:10:06  4:07:31   2019.-M45
  11976. Pater Tomasz                 POL    4:11:41  4:07:31   1476.-M30
  11977. Brinks Hans-Hermann          GER    4:09:19  4:07:32   2912.-M40
  11978. Monmarche Xavier             FRA    4:10:34  4:07:32   1477.-M30
  11979. Poulsen Bjarni               FLK    4:11:29  4:07:32   2457.-M35
  11980. Okomonski Jörg               GER    4:08:58  4:07:32   2020.-M45
  11981. Belpedio Christian           ITA    4:10:43  4:07:32   2458.-M35
  11982. Kupfer Christian             GER    4:11:48  4:07:32   1193.-M20
  11983. Schult Henning               GER    4:08:52  4:07:32   2459.-M35
  11984. Grotendiek Wolfgang          GER    4:07:44  4:07:32     55.-M65
  11985. Jonas Stefan                 GER    4:09:29  4:07:32   2021.-M45
  11986. Tyralla Frank                GER    4:08:03  4:07:32   2913.-M40
  11987. Froschauer Thomas            GER    4:10:00  4:07:33   2914.-M40
  11988. Kolkmann Michael             GER    4:13:48  4:07:33   2460.-M35
  11989. Otto-Lange Benjamin          GER    4:09:07  4:07:34   1194.-M20
  11990. Dähne Michael                GER    4:09:04  4:07:34   1149.-M50
  11991. Sperlich Matthias            GER    4:12:18  4:07:34   2461.-M35
  11992. Kaiser Ingo                  GER    4:10:09  4:07:34   2022.-M45
  11993. Huebner Mario                GER    4:08:34  4:07:34   1478.-M30
  11994. Curson Ben                   GBR    4:10:03  4:07:34   1479.-M30
  11995. Hesse Daniel                 GER    4:11:37  4:07:34   2915.-M40
  11996. Clotz Matthias               GER    4:10:39  4:07:34   2916.-M40
  11997. Grambke Manfred              GER    4:15:17  4:07:34   2917.-M40
  11998. Webers Thomas                GER    4:09:35  4:07:34   2918.-M40
  11999. Vriend Pierre                NED    4:08:49  4:07:35   2462.-M35
  12000. Parigiani Luigi              ITA    4:10:22  4:07:35   1150.-M50
  12001. Buchleitner Martin           AUT    4:10:36  4:07:35  2463.-M35
  12002. Lehwark Tino                 GER    4:10:34  4:07:35   1195.-M20
  12003. Gregoire Lemaire             FRA    4:11:33  4:07:35   2464.-M35
  12004. Staschen Björn               GER    4:10:28  4:07:35   1480.-M30
  12005. Spengler Peer                GER    4:11:18  4:07:35   2919.-M40
  12006. Banas Torsten                GER    4:10:39  4:07:35   2465.-M35
  12007. Hammerer Johann              AUT    4:10:36  4:07:35   2023.-M45
  12008. Agrell Ulf                   SWE    4:14:02  4:07:35     56.-M65
  12009. Hedner Karl                  SWE    4:14:44  4:07:35   1196.-M20
  12010. Kramer Walter                AUT    4:10:36  4:07:35   2024.-M45
  12011. Buchleitner Rudolf           AUT    4:10:36  4:07:35    179.-M60
  12012. Krumbügel Torsten            GER    4:08:40  4:07:35   2920.-M40
  12013. Buchleitner Michael          AUT    4:10:36  4:07:35   2466.-M35
  12014. Friery Vincent               GBR    4:09:11  4:07:35   1151.-M50
  12015. Gärtner Uwe                  GER    4:08:25  4:07:35   2025.-M45
  12016. Hensel Volker                GER    4:08:16  4:07:36   2467.-M35
  12017. Scheumann Detlef             GER    4:08:55  4:07:36   2026.-M45
  12018. Schmitz Joel                 GER    4:09:31  4:07:36   1197.-M20
  12019. Kapp Günter                  GER    4:11:48  4:07:36   2027.-M45
  12020. Wong Kevin                   USA    4:13:57  4:07:36   1198.-M20
  12021. Kellermann Frank             GER    4:09:34  4:07:36   2921.-M40
  12022. Leubner Ronny                GER    4:09:01  4:07:36   1199.-M20
  12023. Reick Bernd                  GER    4:09:04  4:07:36    487.-M55
  12024. Vestergaard Martin           DEN    4:12:30  4:07:37   2028.-M45
  12025. Nordhoff Fritz               GER    4:11:48  4:07:37   1152.-M50
  12026. Övling Lars                  SWE    4:09:56  4:07:37    488.-M55
  12027. Topf Andreas                 GER    4:11:34  4:07:37   2922.-M40
  12028. Strasser Alexander           GER    4:09:36  4:07:38   1481.-M30
  12029. Dubacher Martin              SUI    4:08:58  4:07:39    180.-M60
  12030. Richter Olaf                 GER    4:10:53  4:07:39   2923.-M40
  12031. van Ooyen Jürgen             GER    4:08:09  4:07:40   2029.-M45
  12032. Hartwig-Jacob Mauricio       GER    4:10:28  4:07:40   2924.-M40
  12033. Rübberdt Werner              GER    4:09:15  4:07:40    489.-M55
  12034. Randrup Christensen Peter    DEN    4:10:32  4:07:40   2030.-M45
  12035. Todt Andreas                 GER    4:09:01  4:07:41   2468.-M35
  12036. Commin Paul                  GBR    4:11:23  4:07:41   1200.-M20
  12037. Hermann Mario                GER    4:10:19  4:07:42   2469.-M35
  12038. Theurer Christian            GER    4:08:29  4:07:42   1201.-M20
  12039. Boße Martin                  GER    4:11:05  4:07:42   2925.-M40
  12040. Schottstädt Martin           GER    4:09:04  4:07:43   2926.-M40
  12041. Stock Gerhard                GER    4:11:58  4:07:43   2031.-M45
  12042. Schoos Mikkel                DEN    4:09:57  4:07:44   1202.-M20
  12043. Stebner Armin                GER    4:12:26  4:07:44   2470.-M35
  12044. Zetzloff Walter              GER    4:10:42  4:07:44   2471.-M35
  12045. Jacob Heiko                  GER    4:09:26  4:07:45   1482.-M30
  12046. Coll Pau                     ESP    4:09:46  4:07:45   2472.-M35
  12047. Stelling Matthias            GER    4:07:54  4:07:45   2472.-M35
  12048. Peavy Mark                   GER    4:11:27  4:07:45   1483.-M30
  12049. Stabell Martin               DEN    4:11:51  4:07:45   1484.-M30
  12050. Zwagemaker Bart              NED    4:08:15  4:07:45   2927.-M40
  12051. Griesche Peter               GER    4:10:08  4:07:46   1153.-M50
  12052. Heffernan John               IRL    4:09:46  4:07:46   2032.-M45
  12053. Gollmann Helmut              GER    4:09:23  4:07:46   1154.-M50
  12054. Henning Ralf                 GER    4:12:51  4:07:46   2928.-M40
  12055. Baum Uwe                     GER    4:08:58  4:07:46   2929.-M40
  12056. Schulz Robert                GER    4:08:16  4:07:46   1203.-M20
  12057. de Broeck Wouter             BEL    4:08:24  4:07:46   1485.-M30
  12058. Schmid Stephan               GER    4:09:55  4:07:46   1486.-M30
  12059. Olsen Claus                  DEN    4:11:56  4:07:47   2474.-M35
  12060. Bolt Karsten                 GER    4:10:58  4:07:47   2475.-M35
  12061. Schönau Peter                GER    4:12:34  4:07:47   2476.-M35
  12062. Bovelander Ruud              NED    4:11:47  4:07:47   2033.-M45
  12063. Baumann Wolfgang             GER    4:11:53  4:07:47   1155.-M50
  12064. Günther Heribert             GER    4:10:32  4:07:48   1156.-M50
  12065. Wolf Richard                 GER    4:08:42  4:07:48   2930.-M40
  12066. Jensen Carsten               DEN    4:10:24  4:07:48   2034.-M45
  12067. Müller Martin                GER    4:10:58  4:07:48   1487.-M30
  12068. Reichenberg Lars             GER    4:10:28  4:07:48   2931.-M40
  12069. Bentsen Morten               DEN    4:08:39  4:07:48   1204.-M20
  12070. Lilienfeldt Steen            DEN    4:13:52  4:07:48   2932.-M40
  12071. Piepel Ingo                  GER    4:11:23  4:07:49   2933.-M40
  12072. Jensen Morten Bo             DEN    4:11:05  4:07:49   1488.-M30
  12073. Steinicke Thomas             GER    4:08:11  4:07:49   2035.-M45
  12074. Konder Heinz                 GER    4:12:12  4:07:49    181.-M60
  12075. van Haarlem Chris            NED    4:08:01  4:07:49   1205.-M20
  12076. Plogmann Jörg                GER    4:09:39  4:07:50   1206.-M20
  12077. Bodinet Uwe                  GER    4:09:49  4:07:50   2934.-M40
  12078. Eemers Jan                   NED    4:10:12  4:07:50   2477.-M35
  12079. Eriksen Alex                 DEN    4:11:10  4:07:50   2036.-M45
  12080. Thomsen Henrik               DEN    4:12:04  4:07:50   2935.-M40
  12081. Pürzer Bernhard              GER    4:10:06  4:07:51   1489.-M30
  12082. Butt Herbert                 GER    4:08:11  4:07:51    490.-M55
  12083. Golde Wilfried               GER    4:10:13  4:07:51    491.-M55
  12084. Derks Charles                NED    4:09:41  4:07:51   2037.-M45
  12085. Haacker Gero                 GER    4:10:08  4:07:51   2478.-M35
  12086. Thuesen Ole                  DEN    4:12:24  4:07:51   2038.-M45
  12087. Forberger Heiko              GER    4:10:18  4:07:51   2936.-M40
  12088. Cullen Martin                GBR    4:10:33  4:07:52   2479.-M35
  12089. Mastripieri Sisto            GER    4:09:40  4:07:52   2480.-M35
  12090. Wilcken Markus               GER    4:12:12  4:07:52   1490.-M30
  12091. Roloff Andre                 GER    4:12:09  4:07:53   1491.-M30
  12092. Müller Ingo                  GER    4:09:20  4:07:53   2039.-M45
  12093. Barangua Aznar Jose Antonio  ESP    4:11:08  4:07:53   1492.-M30
  12094. Schulz Folker                GER    4:11:06  4:07:53   2937.-M40
  12095. Kaya Mustafa                 GER    4:07:58  4:07:53   2938.-M40
  12096. Metzenmacher Robert          GER    4:11:37  4:07:53   2939.-M40
  12097. Cools Albert                 BEL    4:13:04  4:07:54   1157.-M50
  12098. Klatt Hubert                 GER    4:09:30  4:07:54     57.-M65
  12099. Hesse Norbert                GER    4:12:04  4:07:55    492.-M55
  12100. Busato Fernando              VEN    4:11:52  4:07:55   1158.-M50
  12101. Kacperski Slawomir           POL    4:11:45  4:07:55  2040.-M45
  12102. Bierwirth Horst              GER    4:13:14  4:07:56   1159.-M50
  12103. Kruppke David                GER    4:10:48  4:07:56   2481.-M35
  12104. S?rensen Christian           DEN    4:10:56  4:07:56   1493.-M30
  12105. Hylli Marko                  FIN    4:11:17  4:07:56   2940.-M40
  12106. Stettin Wolf-Dietrich        GER    4:08:16  4:07:57   1160.-M50
  12107. Thystrup Michael             DEN    4:10:05  4:07:58   1161.-M50
  12108. Palm Jens                    DEN    4:09:54  4:07:58   2482.-M35
  12109. Helm Bernhard                GER    4:10:53  4:07:58   1494.-M30
  12110. Czerwonka Udo                GER    4:09:22  4:07:59   1162.-M50
  12111. Fischer Dirk                 GER    4:11:39  4:07:59   1207.-M20
  12112. Niemann Georg                DEN    4:10:35  4:07:59   1163.-M50
  12113. Pöschel Lutz                 GER    4:08:38  4:07:59   1164.-M50
  12114. Maciocia Paul                GBR    4:15:06  4:07:59   1208.-M20
  12115. Thevenet Loic                FRA    4:09:35  4:07:59   1495.-M30
  12116. Peters Sönke                 GER    4:13:24  4:07:59   2483.-M35
  12117. Stork Ralf                   GER    4:08:22  4:07:59   1209.-M20
  12118. Brandt Oliver                GER    4:08:09  4:08:00   2941.-M40
  12119. Boeckelmann Klaus            GER    4:12:33  4:08:00   1165.-M50
  12120. Ehrlich André                GER    4:09:35  4:08:00   1210.-M20
  12121. Foth Egmont                  GER    4:08:08  4:08:01   2041.-M45
  12122. Walter Lars                  GER    4:11:16  4:08:01   2942.-M40
  12123. Buhl Raimund                 GER    4:08:53  4:08:01   2484.-M35
  12124. Handwerk Horst               GER    4:10:06  4:08:01   1166.-M50
  12125. Javier                       ESP    4:09:42  4:08:01   2485.-M35
  12126. Allhutter Siegfried          AUT    4:08:14  4:08:02   1167.-M50
  12127. Bakker Germain               NED    4:08:46  4:08:02   2042.-M45
  12128. Gaspar Maximilian            AUT    4:10:51  4:08:02   1496.-M30
  12129. Wonka Dieter                 GER    4:08:22  4:08:02   1168.-M50
  12130. Reinke Karl                  GER    4:10:10  4:08:03   2043.-M45
  12131. Deville Gerard               FRA    4:10:46  4:08:03   2044.-M45
  12132. Ravetta François             FRA    4:08:44  4:08:05   2486.-M35
  12133. Hoff Gangolf                 GER    4:09:00  4:08:05   1169.-M50
  12134. Barysch Peter                GER    4:11:22  4:08:05   1170.-M50
  12135. Lucas Klaus                  GER    4:08:26  4:08:05   1171.-M50
  12136. Kabelitz Georg               GER    4:09:12  4:08:06   2943.-M40
  12137. Flint David                  GBR    4:11:17  4:08:06   1172.-M50
  12138. Aisen Adam                   DEN    4:10:25  4:08:06   1497.-M30
  12139. Ditterich Claus              GER    4:09:03  4:08:06   2045.-M45
  12140. Parisi Miguel Carlos         ITA    4:11:13  4:08:06   2045.-M45
  12141. Wuttke Patrick               GER    4:11:01  4:08:06   2487.-M35
  12142. Lommen Peter                 NED    4:09:19  4:08:07   2047.-M45
  12143. Rüters Heribert              GER    4:10:18  4:08:07   1173.-M50
  12144. Schwarze Frank               GER    4:10:26  4:08:07   2048.-M45
  12145. Schröter Jörg                GER    4:10:46  4:08:07   2944.-M40
  12146. Hultqvist A*ke               SWE    4:10:57  4:08:07    493.-M55
  12147. Vahlhaus Christoph           GER    4:12:28  4:08:08   1498.-M30
  12148. Feyand Michael               GER    4:08:48  4:08:08   2945.-M40
  12149. Becker Clemens               GER    4:12:33  4:08:08   2488.-M35
  12150. Steinfeldt Philipp           GER    4:13:02  4:08:08   1211.-M20
  12151. Dräger Frank                 GER    4:12:17  4:08:09   2489.-M35
  12152. Reithinger Jürgen            GER    4:12:37  4:08:09   2049.-M45
  12153. Prigge Holger                GER    4:10:34  4:08:09   2946.-M40
  12154. Mitze Helmut                 GER    4:13:37  4:08:09   2050.-M45
  12155. Brame Bernard                FRA    4:09:42  4:08:10    494.-M55
  12156. Eimannsberger Konrad         GER    4:12:42  4:08:10   1174.-M50
  12157. Nielsen Thomas Krogh         DEN    4:11:00  4:08:10   1175.-M50
  12158. Peperzak Rob                 NED    4:09:57  4:08:10    495.-M55
  12159. Rodriguez Jean Francois      FRA    4:12:18  4:08:10   1176.-M50
  12160. von Andrian-Werburg Stefan   GER    4:11:01  4:08:10   1499.-M30
  12161. Koppel Marco                 GER    4:14:01  4:08:10   2490.-M35
  12162. Schultheis Mark              GER    4:09:08  4:08:11   1500.-M30
  12163. Geisser Rolf                 SUI    4:08:50  4:08:11   2947.-M40
  12164. Grundmann Michael            GER    4:08:27  4:08:11   1177.-M50
  12165. Poole Ken                    USA    4:08:29  4:08:11     58.-M65
  12166. Raben-Levetzau Joachim       DEN    4:09:49  4:08:12   2051.-M45
  12167. Borris Dietrich              GER    4:11:14  4:08:12     59.-M65
  12168. Brunzlow André               GER    4:08:30  4:08:13   2491.-M35
  12169. Schöndell Carl               SWE    4:08:50  4:08:14   1212.-M20
  12170. Stieper Carsten              DEN    4:12:00  4:08:14   2052.-M45
  12171. Koschinski Uli               GER    4:11:54  4:08:14   2492.-M35
  12172. Scott Mike                   GBR    4:10:31  4:08:15   1501.-M30
  12173. Liensdorf Lars               GER    4:11:15  4:08:15   1502.-M30
  12174. Espadas Aires Carlos Miguel  ESP    4:11:43  4:08:15   2053.-M45
  12175. Zvonarits Stefan             AUT    4:11:15  4:08:15   2948.-M40
  12176. Licht Peter                  GER    4:12:38  4:08:16   2493.-M35
  12177. Damboldt Christian           GER    4:11:10  4:08:16   1213.-M20
  12178. Hulboj Christoph             GER    4:08:24  4:08:16   2949.-M40
  12179. Kerschhaggl Rudolf Georg     AUT    4:09:38  4:08:16   2494.-M35
  12180. Vollmert Carsten             GER    4:13:28  4:08:16   1503.-M30
  12181. Nagel Klaus                  GER    4:09:26  4:08:17   2950.-M40
  12182. Lachowicz Janusz             POL    4:12:29  4:08:17   2054.-M45
  12183. Kempt Mike                   GER    4:10:44  4:08:17   1504.-M30
  12184. Walla Stefan                 GER    4:10:24  4:08:17   2495.-M35
  12185. Lucht Thorsten               GER    4:12:41  4:08:17   2496.-M35
  12186. Brockelt Michael             GER    4:11:06  4:08:17   2951.-M40
  12187. Brockmeyer Peter             GER    4:12:11  4:08:18   2055.-M45
  12188. Schulz Rüdiger               GER    4:10:17  4:08:18   2497.-M35
  12189. Lenz Udo                     GER    4:09:28  4:08:18   2952.-M40
  12190. Foehr Artur                  GER    4:09:30  4:08:18   2498.-M35
  12191. Hoshi Katsuharu              JAP    4:08:55  4:08:19   2499.-M35
  12192. Heinrich Andreas             GER    4:12:57  4:08:19   2953.-M40
  12193. Schofield Peter              GBR    4:09:46  4:08:19    496.-M55
  12194. Lenkiewicz Stanislaw         POL    4:08:24  4:08:20   1178.-M50
  12195. Schirrmeister Herbert        GER    4:11:28  4:08:21   1179.-M50
  12196. Kliem Frank                  GER    4:08:26  4:08:21   2954.-M40
  12197. Zeh Alexander                GER    4:13:25  4:08:21   2500.-M35
  12198. Nihei Katsuyoshi             JAP    4:11:32  4:08:22    497.-M55
  12199. Hiemer Herbert               GER    4:09:25  4:08:22   1180.-M50
  12200. Hopp Ulrich                  GER    4:08:52  4:08:22   2056.-M45
  12201. Povlsen Lars                 GER    4:10:14  4:08:22  2955.-M40
  12202. Hofmann Silvio               GER    4:10:44  4:08:22   1505.-M30
  12203. Rickert Manfred              GER    4:13:01  4:08:23   2057.-M45
  12204. Stumm Detlev                 GER    4:12:18  4:08:23   1181.-M50
  12205. Rubart Jörg                  GER    4:10:19  4:08:23   2058.-M45
  12206. Stavermann Thomas            GER    4:11:13  4:08:23   2059.-M45
  12207. Böhme Marcel                 GER    4:09:40  4:08:24   1214.-M20
  12208. Merlini Pietro               ITA    4:14:21  4:08:24   2501.-M35
  12209. Löbert Michael               GER    4:10:02  4:08:24   2956.-M40
  12210. Senkyr Martin                GER    4:09:40  4:08:25   1215.-M20
  12211. Garstka Sebastian            POL    4:10:57  4:08:25   1506.-M30
  12212. Groß Volkmar                 GER    4:11:49  4:08:25    182.-M60
  12213. Hasenpusch Detlef            GER    4:11:30  4:08:26   2060.-M45
  12214. Ribbeck Ando                 GER    4:12:49  4:08:26   2957.-M40
  12215. Dues Michael                 GER    4:10:20  4:08:28   2958.-M40
  12216. Dworak Burkhard              GER    4:11:16  4:08:28   2061.-M45
  12217. Christensen Jan              DEN    4:08:54  4:08:28   2959.-M40
  12218. Karow Torsten                GER    4:12:12  4:08:29   2960.-M40
  12219. Knöpfel Michael              SUI    4:13:07  4:08:29   1216.-M20
  12220. Hoffmann Walter              GER    4:15:53  4:08:29   1182.-M50
  12221. Schlatter Christoph          GER    4:11:50  4:08:30   1217.-M20
  12222. Lindskog Sefan               SWE    4:09:11  4:08:30   2961.-M40
  12223. Zitz Aloys                   GER    4:14:50  4:08:31   2962.-M40
  12224. Dörr Bernhard                GER    4:12:50  4:08:31   1507.-M30
  12225. Minx Michael                 GER    4:12:43  4:08:31   2062.-M45
  12226. Zior Franz                   GER    4:08:53  4:08:31    498.-M55
  12227. Zänker Holger                GER    4:10:04  4:08:31   2963.-M40
  12228. Gelhardt Michael             GER    4:10:52  4:08:32   1508.-M30
  12229. Ploegsma Peter               NED    4:10:26  4:08:32   2502.-M35
  12230. Günter                       GER    4:09:41  4:08:32   1183.-M50
  12231. Morales Merino Carlos        MEX    4:12:44  4:08:32   2503.-M35
  12232. Sergent Guy                  FRA    4:12:16  4:08:32    183.-M60
  12233. Hauber Per                   GER    4:13:50  4:08:33   1218.-M20
  12234. Tzschach Andreas             GER    4:09:36  4:08:33   1509.-M30
  12235. Rud Lars                     DEN    4:09:40  4:08:34   2063.-M45
  12236. Lipinski Tomasz              POL    4:10:15  4:08:34   1219.-M20
  12237. Klatt Torsten                GER    4:10:15  4:08:35   2504.-M35
  12238. Strobel Juergen              GER    4:13:58  4:08:35   2064.-M45
  12239. Ranum Jens                   DEN    4:10:34  4:08:36   2505.-M35
  12240. Recke Gerhard                GER    4:11:34  4:08:37   1184.-M50
  12241. Schmidt Rainer               GER    4:09:48  4:08:37   2964.-M40
  12242. Ranneberg Stefan             GER    4:11:59  4:08:38   2506.-M35
  12243. Roy Finn                     DEN    4:13:00  4:08:38   2065.-M45
  12244. Neye Gerhard                 GER    4:10:59  4:08:39    184.-M60
  12245. Kammer Guido                 GER    4:09:51  4:08:39   2965.-M40
  12246. Fleischmann Jürgen           GER    4:09:59  4:08:39   1510.-M30
  12247. Apsel Wolfgang               GER    4:11:04  4:08:39    499.-M55
  12248. Hinsken Bernhard             GER    4:09:09  4:08:40   1511.-M30
  12249. Hoffmann Mads                DEN    4:09:52  4:08:40   1220.-M20
  12250. Krohmer Alfred               GER    4:09:52  4:08:40    185.-M60
  12251. Deeken Klaus-Peter           GER    4:12:17  4:08:40   2066.-M45
  12252. Martin Thomas                GER    4:09:09  4:08:40   2966.-M40
  12253. Janssen Ingo                 GER    4:12:35  4:08:40   1221.-M20
  12254. Harm Jörg                    GER    4:11:42  4:08:40   2507.-M35
  12255. Markussen J?rgen             DEN    4:09:44  4:08:40    500.-M55
  12256. Outteryck Olivier            FRA    4:13:58  4:08:41   1222.-M20
  12257. Hermanns Hans-Joachim        GER    4:10:59  4:08:41   2067.-M45
  12258. Halter Andy                  GBR    4:11:31  4:08:42   2508.-M35
  12259. Siebenhüner Uwe              GER    4:12:36  4:08:42   1185.-M50
  12260. Kaup Friedhelm               GER    4:09:01  4:08:42   2068.-M45
  12261. Thielker Karsten             GER    4:12:50  4:08:42   2967.-M40
  12262. Dersdepanian Gregorio        MEX    4:09:15  4:08:43   2069.-M45
  12263. Fettback Bernd               GER    4:15:45  4:08:43   1186.-M50
  12264. Angenendt Addie              GER    4:14:06  4:08:43   2509.-M35
  12265. Carsac Jean Loup             FRA    4:13:59  4:08:43    186.-M60
  12266. Glerant Frédéric             FRA    4:09:22  4:08:43   2968.-M40
  12267. Schmitz Guus                 NED    4:09:54  4:08:43     10.-M70
  12268. Roeland Remmo                NED    4:09:04  4:08:44   2070.-M45
  12269. Bode Christoph               GER    4:15:54  4:08:44   1223.-M20
  12270. Neuper Wayne                 RSA    4:13:21  4:08:44   2071.-M45
  12271. Westphal Joerg               GER    4:13:38  4:08:44   2969.-M40
  12272. Eckenhoff Frank              GER    4:09:07  4:08:45   2072.-M45
  12273. Kirkegaard Niels             DEN    4:14:07  4:08:45   1187.-M50
  12274. Lange Christian              GER    4:09:26  4:08:45   2510.-M35
  12275. Schwalbach Welf-Eike         GER    4:15:56  4:08:45   2970.-M40
  12276. Nothdurft Oliver             GER    4:11:37  4:08:46   2511.-M35
  12277. Tempia Bonda Alberto         ITA    4:12:25  4:08:46   1224.-M20
  12278. Paasche Ingo                 GER    4:13:19  4:08:46   2512.-M35
  12279. Casellas Enric               ESP    4:09:48  4:08:46   2073.-M45
  12280. Gasso Josep                  ESP    4:09:48  4:08:46   1188.-M50
  12281. Lee Jae Hak                  KOR    4:10:20  4:08:47   2971.-M40
  12282. Gentilini Iacopo             ITA    4:12:25  4:08:47   1512.-M30
  12283. Pilisiu Antioco              ITA    4:12:05  4:08:47   2513.-M35
  12284. Reinsch Carsten              GER    4:11:00  4:08:47   2972.-M40
  12285. Brinkmann Detlev             GER    4:10:16  4:08:47   1189.-M50
  12286. Pilliaire Jean-Luc           FRA    4:13:50  4:08:47   1190.-M50
  12287. Domagalski Marcin            POL    4:10:42  4:08:48   1225.-M20
  12288. Hall Marc                    GBR    4:09:31  4:08:49   2074.-M45
  12289. Beer Helmut                  GER    4:11:17  4:08:49   2075.-M45
  12290. Lüpertz Stephan              GER    4:09:40  4:08:49   1226.-M20
  12291. Müller Josef                 GER    4:14:07  4:08:49    501.-M55
  12292. Metzmacher John              DEN    4:11:41  4:08:49   2514.-M35
  12293. Macleod Murdo                GBR    4:11:21  4:08:50   2076.-M45
  12294. Kettner Henning              GER    4:10:10  4:08:51   1227.-M20
  12295. Thomas Colin                 VEN    4:09:02  4:08:51   2515.-M35
  12296. Leschonsky Götz              GER    4:12:56  4:08:51   2973.-M40
  12297. Paetz Rudolf                 GER    4:10:17  4:08:51   1191.-M50
  12298. Kukkola Pentti               FIN    4:09:41  4:08:51   1192.-M50
  12299. Frecchiami Andrea            ITA    4:12:05  4:08:52   2516.-M35
  12300. Grube Danny Alexander        GER    4:10:56  4:08:52   1228.-M20
  12301. Birnie Fraser                GBR    4:16:12  4:08:53  2517.-M35
  12302. Gregersen Morten             DEN    4:09:37  4:08:53   2077.-M45
  12303. Cendre Bernard               FRA    4:11:35  4:08:53    502.-M55
  12304. Thrane Hans Henrik           DEN    4:10:07  4:08:53   2518.-M35
  12305. Rubinstein Jose              MEX    4:09:33  4:08:54    187.-M60
  12306. Berenpas Erik                NED    4:14:39  4:08:55   2974.-M40
  12307. Bönicke Harald               GER    4:12:41  4:08:55    188.-M60
  12308. Raza Mark                    GBR    4:12:40  4:08:55   1229.-M20
  12309. Diedrich Klaus               GER    4:11:59  4:08:55    503.-M55
  12310. Eckert Friedemann            GER    4:10:21  4:08:56   2975.-M40
  12311. Malillos Angel               ESP    4:11:06  4:08:56   2519.-M35
  12312. Cummerow Kai                 GER    4:11:47  4:08:57   2520.-M35
  12313. Krüger Andreas               GER    4:11:48  4:08:57   2976.-M40
  12314. Hoeflich Michael             GER    4:11:17  4:08:57   1230.-M20
  12315. Kleinschmidt Gert            GER    4:09:22  4:08:58     60.-M65
  12316. Witz Pierre                  FRA    4:11:43  4:08:59   2078.-M45
  12317. Zadrozny Grzegorz            POL    4:10:11  4:08:59   1513.-M30
  12318. Antonacci Ignazio            ITA    4:09:06  4:08:59   1514.-M30
  12319. Kynast Uwe                   GER    4:09:37  4:08:59   2977.-M40
  12320. Kalka Bert                   GER    4:12:20  4:08:59   2978.-M40
  12321. Vergez Juan                  ARG    4:09:48  4:08:59   2079.-M45
  12322. Boer Michael                 NED    4:14:41  4:09:00   2080.-M45
  12323. Howard Robert                USA    4:09:41  4:09:00   2521.-M35
  12324. Demandt Jürgen               GER    4:13:50  4:09:00    189.-M60
  12325. H?jsgaard Per                DEN    4:09:56  4:09:01   2081.-M45
  12326. Gögge Hans-Peter             GER    4:11:57  4:09:01   2979.-M40
  12327. Schweizer Kaspar             SUI    4:09:30  4:09:02   2980.-M40
  12328. Walper Peter                 GER    4:12:28  4:09:02    504.-M55
  12329. Fr?lund Peter                GER    4:09:10  4:09:02   1515.-M30
  12330. Andrae Uwe                   GER    4:10:49  4:09:03   2082.-M45
  12331. Flittner Martin              GER    4:12:24  4:09:03   2083.-M45
  12332. Usai Gianluca                ITA    4:09:31  4:09:03   2522.-M35
  12333. Jontschenko Sascha           GER    4:12:03  4:09:03   1231.-M20
  12334. Giorgio Zenaboni             ITA    4:09:32  4:09:03   2523.-M35
  12335. Fett Ernst                   GER    4:11:50  4:09:03   2084.-M45
  12336. Stumpf Ralf                  GER    4:10:23  4:09:04   2524.-M35
  12337. Christensen Martin           DEN    4:11:28  4:09:04   1232.-M20
  12338. Schmiechen Sebastian         GER    4:10:30  4:09:05   1233.-M20
  12339. Saal Gerhard                 GER    4:10:56  4:09:05   2085.-M45
  12340. Rieger Christian             GER    4:11:00  4:09:05   2981.-M40
  12341. Thompson Marcus P            GER    4:13:40  4:09:05   2982.-M40
  12342. Bahr Olaf                    GER    4:09:17  4:09:06   2086.-M45
  12343. Vossler Siegfried            GER    4:12:11  4:09:06    190.-M60
  12344. Bechtler Cornelius           GER    4:15:41  4:09:07   2525.-M35
  12345. Müller Edgar                 GER    4:12:55  4:09:08   2087.-M45
  12346. Garro` Sandro                ITA    4:11:08  4:09:08   2983.-M40
  12347. Mischnick Björn              GER    4:11:33  4:09:08   1234.-M20
  12348. King Brian                   GBR    4:09:36  4:09:08   2984.-M40
  12349. Zerkler David                GER    4:12:42  4:09:08   1235.-M20
  12350. Messutat Lars                GER    4:11:04  4:09:08   1516.-M30
  12351. Zink Daniel                  GER    4:11:04  4:09:08   1517.-M30
  12352. Stehmer Jürgen               GER    4:12:18  4:09:09   2088.-M45
  12353. Plath Torsten                GER    4:11:09  4:09:09   1518.-M30
  12354. Schumm Horst                 GER    4:12:16  4:09:09    505.-M55
  12355. Diers Malte                  GER    4:13:14  4:09:09   2526.-M35
  12356. Dowidat Detlef               GER    4:12:13  4:09:09   2089.-M45
  12357. Maniszewski Zbigniew         POL    4:12:29  4:09:09   1193.-M50
  12358. Krawczyk Thomas              GER    4:13:06  4:09:09   2527.-M35
  12359. Gersthahn Bruno              GER    4:10:48  4:09:10   1194.-M50
  12360. Conrad Christian             GER    4:11:19  4:09:11   2528.-M35
  12361. Herm Friedrich               GER    4:09:17  4:09:11    506.-M55
  12362. Fischer Rainer               GER    4:10:27  4:09:11   2985.-M40
  12363. Hansen Alex Dammand          DEN    4:10:17  4:09:12   1519.-M30
  12364. Kröger Lars                  GER    4:11:55  4:09:12   2986.-M40
  12365. ?stergaard Michael           DEN    4:10:46  4:09:12   2529.-M35
  12366. Tennert Steffen              GER    4:10:54  4:09:12   1520.-M30
  12367. Troester Herbert             GER    4:13:02  4:09:12   1195.-M50
  12368. Lackenbucher Christian       AUT    4:09:25  4:09:12   2530.-M35
  12369. Grant Matthew                GBR    4:09:54  4:09:12   1521.-M30
  12370. Heine Felix                  GER    4:10:11  4:09:13   1236.-M20
  12371. Cotelli Massimo              ITA    4:13:50  4:09:13   2531.-M35
  12372. Karottke Ronny               GER    4:11:34  4:09:13   2987.-M40
  12373. Curtet Loris                 SUI    4:10:04  4:09:13   1237.-M20
  12374. Carmesin Ralf                GER    4:09:49  4:09:13   2532.-M35
  12375. Freeborn Ryan                GER    4:11:01  4:09:13   1522.-M30
  12376. Constantin Marcus            GER    4:11:36  4:09:13   2533.-M35
  12377. Freeborn Matthew             USA    4:11:01  4:09:13   1238.-M20
  12378. Nielsen Niels Hygum          DEN    4:14:53  4:09:13   1238.-M20
  12379. Schill Wolf-Peter            GER    4:09:26  4:09:14   1240.-M20
  12380. Northoff Georg               GER    4:12:36  4:09:15   2988.-M40
  12381. Hakim Mark                   GER    4:11:02  4:09:15   1523.-M30
  12382. Butz Patrick                 GER    4:09:55  4:09:15   1523.-M30
  12383. Weinreich Norbert            GER    4:09:21  4:09:15   2989.-M40
  12384. Burgazzi Giorgio             ITA    4:12:18  4:09:15   1196.-M50
  12385. Ruschhaupt Thorsten          GER    4:09:21  4:09:15   2090.-M45
  12386. Kure Rune                    DEN    4:12:46  4:09:16   1525.-M30
  12387. Pust-Beaupoil Frank Klaus    GER    4:14:04  4:09:16   2091.-M45
  12388. Eppink Toon                  NED    4:10:50  4:09:17   1197.-M50
  12389. Akkermans Stefan             GER    4:11:39  4:09:17   2990.-M40
  12390. Arreghini Denis              ITA    4:12:08  4:09:17   2534.-M35
  12391. Böckling Uwe                 GER    4:10:47  4:09:18   2991.-M40
  12392. Harriehausen Thomas          GER    4:16:09  4:09:19   2535.-M35
  12393. Fritzsche Jörg               GER    4:10:39  4:09:19   2536.-M35
  12394. Kolpatzik Hans-Georg         GER    4:09:24  4:09:19   1198.-M50
  12395. Vinkeloe Christian           GER    4:09:38  4:09:20   2092.-M45
  12396. Kleefeldt Wolfgang           GER    4:12:35  4:09:20   2537.-M35
  12397. Thetmeyer Ronald             GER    4:09:25  4:09:20   2093.-M45
  12398. Saekert Hans-Jürgen          GER    4:09:53  4:09:20   1199.-M50
  12399. Canales Antonio              ESP    4:11:36  4:09:20   2992.-M40
  12400. Ballies Arne                 GER    4:10:42  4:09:20   1526.-M30
  12401. Bleiel Dirk                  GER    4:13:03  4:09:21  2993.-M40
  12402. Rüegsegger Olivier           SUI    4:14:23  4:09:21   1527.-M30
  12403. Finger Manfred-Alexander     GER    4:12:19  4:09:21   2994.-M40
  12404. Kotula Jozef                 POL    4:13:45  4:09:22   1200.-M50
  12405. Winter Gunar                 GER    4:18:08  4:09:22   1241.-M20
  12406. Ricaud Julio                 MEX    4:09:57  4:09:23   1201.-M50
  12407. Paasch Klaus                 GER    4:10:39  4:09:24   1202.-M50
  12408. Sánchez Munuera Antonio      ESP    4:12:39  4:09:24   2094.-M45
  12409. Kuster Rolf                  SUI    4:14:25  4:09:24   2538.-M35
  12410. Sieben Martin                GER    4:12:34  4:09:24   2539.-M35
  12411. Ludwig Marcel                GER    4:12:29  4:09:24   1242.-M20
  12412. Spielbauer Martin            GER    4:09:41  4:09:25   1243.-M20
  12413. Gabriel Herbert              GER    4:12:23  4:09:25   2095.-M45
  12414. Quirin Christian             GER    4:11:56  4:09:25   2995.-M40
  12415. Sterzik Marcus Christian     GER    4:10:18  4:09:25   1244.-M20
  12416. Aebersold Thomas             SUI    4:09:43  4:09:25   2996.-M40
  12417. Lindemann Eckhard            GER    4:16:37  4:09:26   1245.-M20
  12418. Bellenbaum Uwe               GER    4:13:52  4:09:26   2997.-M40
  12419. von Widekind Sven            GER    4:09:33  4:09:26   1246.-M20
  12420. Graffmann Dieter             GER    4:12:07  4:09:26   1203.-M50
  12421. Hermann Peter                GER    4:12:34  4:09:26   1203.-M50
  12422. Kluge Jarostaw               POL    4:10:18  4:09:26   2998.-M40
  12423. Pawel Wolfgang               GER    4:10:21  4:09:26   2999.-M40
  12424. Petersen Kim                 DEN    4:12:32  4:09:27   2096.-M45
  12425. Kelske Michael               GER    4:14:07  4:09:27   2540.-M35
  12426. Ragunes Francois             FRA    4:13:50  4:09:27    191.-M60
  12427. Seitz Roland                 GER    4:12:27  4:09:27   2097.-M45
  12428. Hermans Patrick              BEL    4:10:57  4:09:28   3000.-M40
  12429. Hechmann Erik                DEN    4:10:59  4:09:28   2098.-M45
  12430. Lohmeyer Juergen             GER    4:10:14  4:09:28   1205.-M50
  12431. Bünte Ralf                   GER    4:10:02  4:09:29   2541.-M35
  12432. Schäll Jürgen                GER    4:11:07  4:09:29   3001.-M40
  12433. Moreau Alain Georges         FRA    4:10:52  4:09:29    507.-M55
  12434. Brummer Hans-Jürgen          GER    4:12:49  4:09:29   2541.-M35
  12435. Zenser Andreas               GER    4:13:44  4:09:29   3002.-M40
  12436. Swinford Richard             GBR    4:12:36  4:09:30   1528.-M30
  12437. Huber Mirko                  GER    4:14:03  4:09:30   2543.-M35
  12438. Wrobbel Carsten              GER    4:16:16  4:09:30   3003.-M40
  12439. Funk Uwe                     GER    4:14:03  4:09:30   3004.-M40
  12440. Bormann Stefan               GER    4:10:08  4:09:30   2099.-M45
  12441. Juhl Henrik                  DEN    4:11:14  4:09:30   2100.-M45
  12442. Lewin Oliver                 GBR    4:12:36  4:09:30   1529.-M30
  12443. Kohlos Andreas               GER    4:10:07  4:09:31   1247.-M20
  12444. Falke Ulrich                 GER    4:13:13  4:09:31   1206.-M50
  12445. Heider Tany                  GER    4:10:08  4:09:31   1248.-M20
  12446. Ziese Bernd                  GER    4:10:49  4:09:31   3005.-M40
  12447. Koller Wolfgang              AUT    4:12:07  4:09:32   2101.-M45
  12448. Visser Miguel                NED    4:10:58  4:09:33   1530.-M30
  12449. Falk Peter                   GER    4:10:09  4:09:33   3006.-M40
  12450. Ahlefeldt-Laurvig Jannik     DEN    4:12:53  4:09:33   1249.-M20
  12451. Weber Reik                   GER    4:12:33  4:09:33   2102.-M45
  12452. Schaarschmidt Peter          GER    4:10:57  4:09:33    192.-M60
  12453. Arnould Hervé                FRA    4:11:04  4:09:34   3007.-M40
  12454. Roeb Wolfgang                GER    4:10:27  4:09:34   2103.-M45
  12455. Schatte Jürgen               GER    4:10:20  4:09:34    508.-M55
  12456. Assink Horst                 GER    4:12:38  4:09:35   3008.-M40
  12457. Reubekeul Reiko              GER    4:10:20  4:09:35   1531.-M30
  12458. Zurloni Domenico             ITA    4:11:01  4:09:35   3009.-M40
  12459. Mathieu Jérôme               FRA    4:12:58  4:09:35   3009.-M40
  12460. Biedermann Markus            GER    4:13:30  4:09:36   2104.-M45
  12461. Göckener Dieter              GER    4:11:35  4:09:37   2544.-M35
  12462. Meyer Hartmut                GER    4:11:28  4:09:37   3011.-M40
  12463. Gorkink Quint                NED    4:11:27  4:09:38   2545.-M35
  12464. Watson Derek                 GBR    4:11:21  4:09:38    509.-M55
  12465. Neumann Bernd                GER    4:11:27  4:09:38     61.-M65
  12466. Hugonnet Blaise              SUI    4:10:20  4:09:39   2105.-M45
  12467. Jensen Henrik Holm           DEN    4:11:44  4:09:39   1532.-M30
  12468. Hoffmann Heiko               GER    4:10:43  4:09:39   1533.-M30
  12469. Seire Indrek                 EST    4:10:14  4:09:39   2546.-M35
  12470. Hurenkamp Menno              NED    4:10:14  4:09:40   2547.-M35
  12471. Sommer Robert                GER    4:10:24  4:09:40   1207.-M50
  12472. Jakobsen S?ren               DEN    4:13:20  4:09:41   2106.-M45
  12473. Heupel Rudolf                GER    4:10:38  4:09:42   2107.-M45
  12474. Hahnemann Mads               DEN    4:12:59  4:09:42   3012.-M40
  12475. Aulinger Armin               GER    4:11:10  4:09:42   2548.-M35
  12476. L.Christensen Per            DEN    4:11:30  4:09:42   1208.-M50
  12477. Schmitz Horst                GER    4:10:40  4:09:42   3013.-M40
  12478. Pank Jensen Arne             DEN    4:13:33  4:09:42   1209.-M50
  12479. Patz Rainer                  GER    4:10:51  4:09:43    510.-M55
  12480. Witten Fritz                 GER    4:13:21  4:09:43   1210.-M50
  12481. Grieger Rafael               GER    4:11:30  4:09:43   1250.-M20
  12482. Graf Philipp                 GER    4:12:00  4:09:43   1534.-M30
  12483. Köhler Bernd                 GER    4:11:43  4:09:43    193.-M60
  12484. Kaesbach Ismar               GBR    4:12:39  4:09:43   1251.-M20
  12485. Dannemann Klaus-Dieter       GER    4:12:10  4:09:43    511.-M55
  12486. Rehm Joachim                 GER    4:09:47  4:09:44    512.-M55
  12487. Wagemann Eberhard            GER    4:12:15  4:09:44   1211.-M50
  12488. Otte Andreas                 GER    4:13:19  4:09:44   3014.-M40
  12489. Niodus Gerald                GER    4:11:29  4:09:44   3015.-M40
  12490. Anderson Michael             GBR    4:12:50  4:09:45   1535.-M30
  12491. Schmidt Arnold               GER    4:10:21  4:09:45   1212.-M50
  12492. Hendrickx Jack               NED    4:13:08  4:09:45   2108.-M45
  12493. Hogentoren Wim               NED    4:13:08  4:09:45   2108.-M45
  12494. Schmidt Walter               GER    4:13:12  4:09:45   1213.-M50
  12495. Wüst Paul                    SUI    4:13:04  4:09:45   1252.-M20
  12496. Dengler Albert               GER    4:10:45  4:09:46   1214.-M50
  12497. Plass Christoph              GER    4:13:49  4:09:46   2549.-M35
  12498. Konaretzki Erhard            GER    4:10:52  4:09:46   2110.-M45
  12499. Winkler Marcus               GER    4:12:25  4:09:46   2550.-M35
  12500. Fischer Roland               GER    4:12:48  4:09:46   1215.-M50
  12501. Trier Steen                  GER    4:10:56  4:09:47  2111.-M45
  12502. Gielfeldt Thomas             DEN    4:13:10  4:09:48   1253.-M20
  12503. Busch Holger                 GER    4:14:44  4:09:48   1254.-M20
  12504. Beasse Frédéric              FRA    4:12:08  4:09:48   3016.-M40
  12505. Zanolini Massimo             ITA    4:13:42  4:09:48   1255.-M20
  12506. Kirch Günther                GER    4:12:49  4:09:48   1216.-M50
  12507. Kristensen Jesper            DEN    4:12:01  4:09:48   3017.-M40
  12508. Rosenberg Thomas             DEN    4:13:02  4:09:49   2551.-M35
  12509. Böhmer Torsten               GER    4:10:25  4:09:49   2552.-M35
  12510. Francesco Spallone           ITA    4:15:00  4:09:50   2553.-M35
  12511. Kranz Joachim                GER    4:10:03  4:09:50   2112.-M45
  12512. Hölscher Carsten             GER    4:10:11  4:09:50   3018.-M40
  12513. Cerovski Branko              CRO    4:14:14  4:09:51   1536.-M30
  12514. Byg Bent-Ole                 DEN    4:11:18  4:09:51   1256.-M20
  12515. Kugener Henri                FRA    4:14:01  4:09:51   2113.-M45
  12516. Wetzl Ulrich                 GER    4:15:56  4:09:51   2114.-M45
  12517. Kölling Jörg                 GER    4:11:48  4:09:51   2554.-M35
  12518. Peppanen Jouni               FIN    4:14:57  4:09:52   1257.-M20
  12519. Bürgener Gunther             GER    4:14:08  4:09:52   2115.-M45
  12520. Zoschke Stefan               GER    4:17:33  4:09:53   2555.-M35
  12521. Norek Wolfgang               GER    4:12:27  4:09:53   3019.-M40
  12522. Schöder Jura                 GER    4:11:45  4:09:53   1537.-M30
  12523. Teixeira Sebastiao           BRA    4:09:56  4:09:53   2116.-M45
  12524. Richter Thomas               GER    4:12:16  4:09:53    513.-M55
  12525. Wawrzyniak Robert            AUS    4:14:18  4:09:53   2117.-M45
  12526. Kirst Henry                  GER    4:17:09  4:09:54   1258.-M20
  12527. Romano Carmelo               ITA    4:13:43  4:09:55   2556.-M35
  12528. Herr Achim                   GER    4:14:48  4:09:55   3020.-M40
  12529. Dufva Tatu                   FIN    4:11:37  4:09:55   1538.-M30
  12530. Bingel Uli                   GER    4:12:29  4:09:55   2118.-M45
  12531. de Venter Bernard            BEL    4:12:48  4:09:55   1217.-M50
  12532. Walter Uwe                   GER    4:17:20  4:09:56   2119.-M45
  12533. Buchmann Patrick             GER    4:10:06  4:09:56   2557.-M35
  12534. Lattwein Jörg                GER    4:10:56  4:09:56   3021.-M40
  12535. Weber Jack                   GER    4:10:47  4:09:56   1539.-M30
  12536. Kind Carsten                 GER    4:13:27  4:09:56   2558.-M35
  12537. Wendler Daniel               GER    4:13:40  4:09:56   2558.-M35
  12538. Pretorino Luigi              ITA    4:15:01  4:09:57   2120.-M45
  12539. Deutsch Wilhelm              GER    4:14:11  4:09:58     62.-M65
  12540. Basan René                   GER    4:15:06  4:09:58   1259.-M20
  12541. Roedder Joachim              GER    4:10:48  4:09:58   2121.-M45
  12542. van Den Bosch Cornel         NED    4:15:15  4:09:59   2560.-M35
  12543. Eul Berthold                 GER    4:11:27  4:09:59   2122.-M45
  12544. Zabanoff Peter               GER    4:15:43  4:10:00   3022.-M40
  12545. Made van Der Cees            NED    4:10:27  4:10:00    514.-M55
  12546. Schulz Jürgen                GER    4:11:11  4:10:01    194.-M60
  12547. Cebula Jerzy                 POL    4:16:30  4:10:01   2123.-M45
  12548. Zabel Dirk                   GER    4:11:24  4:10:01   3023.-M40
  12549. Küng Markus                  SUI    4:15:04  4:10:02   2124.-M45
  12550. Dietrich Holger              GER    4:12:23  4:10:03   1218.-M50
  12551. Vikholm Juha-Pekka           FIN    4:13:02  4:10:04   3024.-M40
  12552. Wasiljew Tomasz              POL    4:12:26  4:10:04   2561.-M35
  12553. Karolewski Piotr             POL    4:12:27  4:10:04   2562.-M35
  12554. Sirat Gilles                 FRA    4:13:54  4:10:04   2563.-M35
  12555. Stender Uwe                  GER    4:11:58  4:10:04   1219.-M50
  12556. Fröhndrich Norbert           GER    4:11:14  4:10:05   2125.-M45
  12557. Suter Andreas                GER    4:13:26  4:10:05   1220.-M50
  12558. Saske Bernhard               GER    4:10:19  4:10:06   2564.-M35
  12559. Dayez Antoine                BEL    4:15:28  4:10:06   1540.-M30
  12560. Svensson Hans                SWE    4:16:01  4:10:06   2126.-M45
  12561. Seller Michael               GER    4:10:56  4:10:06   1260.-M20
  12562. Seidler Klaus                GER    4:13:59  4:10:07   1221.-M50
  12563. Oberländer Werner            GER    4:14:17  4:10:07   1222.-M50
  12564. Schneider Carsten            GER    4:10:15  4:10:07   2565.-M35
  12565. De Carlo Massimo             ITA    4:10:42  4:10:07   2566.-M35
  12566. Doetsch Stefan               GER    4:12:41  4:10:08   2127.-M45
  12567. Rexin Stefan                 GER    4:13:09  4:10:08   2567.-M35
  12568. Ulmer Peter                  GER    4:11:36  4:10:09   3025.-M40
  12569. Korthaus Guenther            GER    4:11:41  4:10:09   1223.-M50
  12570. Carlé René                   FRA    4:10:34  4:10:09   3026.-M40
  12571. Olsen Henrik                 DEN    4:14:25  4:10:10   2568.-M35
  12572. Walker Graham                GBR    4:14:24  4:10:10   1224.-M50
  12573. Hopkins Andrew               GBR    4:13:48  4:10:10   3027.-M40
  12574. Weber Oliver                 GER    4:11:29  4:10:11   1541.-M30
  12575. Swatowski Andrzej            POL    4:11:34  4:10:11    515.-M55
  12576. Schwarz Michael              GER    4:12:51  4:10:11   1261.-M20
  12577. Giese Matthias               GER    4:13:30  4:10:11   1225.-M50
  12578. Winkler Norbert              GER    4:10:48  4:10:11   1226.-M50
  12579. Rasmussen Lauge Andrea StoltzDEN    4:11:47  4:10:12   1262.-M20
  12580. Seidler Michael              GER    4:12:28  4:10:12   2128.-M45
  12581. Meinert Swen                 GER    4:20:09  4:10:12   2569.-M35
  12582. Schürbüscher Dirk            GER    4:14:54  4:10:13   2129.-M45
  12583. Apitz Hans-Jürgen            GER    4:11:12  4:10:13   1227.-M50
  12584. Quadt Wendelin               GER    4:15:22  4:10:13   2130.-M45
  12585. Marquardt Dieter             GER    4:11:23  4:10:13    516.-M55
  12586. Horn Peter                   GER    4:13:46  4:10:13   3028.-M40
  12587. Schönwitz Jens               GER    4:13:14  4:10:13   2570.-M35
  12588. Schuessler Peter             GER    4:10:21  4:10:14   2131.-M45
  12589. Bonfigli Andrea              ITA    4:14:52  4:10:14   1542.-M30
  12590. Vita Luciano                 ITA    4:14:52  4:10:14    195.-M60
  12591. Franz Joachim                GER    4:14:20  4:10:14   2132.-M45
  12592. Bade Hartmut                 GER    4:14:04  4:10:14   2133.-M45
  12593. Süß Heinz-Martin             GER    4:10:19  4:10:15    517.-M55
  12594. Jensen Joern                 DEN    4:11:06  4:10:15    518.-M55
  12595. Petersen Ralf                GER    4:13:22  4:10:15   3029.-M40
  12596. Schneidereit Tino            GER    4:15:15  4:10:15   2571.-M35
  12597. Bernhardt Dieter             GER    4:12:03  4:10:16     63.-M65
  12598. Pawliczak Bernward           GER    4:12:27  4:10:16   2134.-M45
  12599. Wahl Christopher             GER    4:16:26  4:10:17   1263.-M20
  12600. Joos Harald                  GER    4:14:11  4:10:17   2135.-M45
  12601. van Erp Jan                  NED    4:12:14  4:10:17  1228.-M50
  12602. Glottrup Allan               DEN    4:13:14  4:10:17   3030.-M40
  12603. Bauer Martin                 GER    4:15:23  4:10:17   3031.-M40
  12604. Wendtland Falk               GER    4:13:03  4:10:18   1264.-M20
  12605. Reitmann Andreas             GER    4:13:41  4:10:18   3032.-M40
  12606. Cornelius Enno               GER    4:11:23  4:10:18   1229.-M50
  12607. Radtke Thoralf               GER    4:11:36  4:10:18   3033.-M40
  12608. Bermann Wolfgang             AUT    4:14:40  4:10:19   2572.-M35
  12609. Thomas Bernd                 GER    4:13:23  4:10:19   3034.-M40
  12610. Maker Michael                AUS    4:14:43  4:10:19   1543.-M30
  12611. Sperling Knut                GER    4:11:08  4:10:19   3035.-M40
  12612. Laufer Josef                 GER    4:13:39  4:10:19   1544.-M30
  12613. Enke Herbert                 GER    4:12:06  4:10:20    519.-M55
  12614. van Zanten Jaap              NED    4:14:39  4:10:20   2573.-M35
  12615. Lühmann Matthias             GER    4:11:51  4:10:20   1545.-M30
  12616. Proksch Wolfgang             GER    4:11:25  4:10:20   3036.-M40
  12617. Poulsen Karl Kristian        DEN    4:14:17  4:10:21   1230.-M50
  12618. Meigen Thomas                GER    4:11:08  4:10:21   3037.-M40
  12619. Ritzrow Frank                GER    4:13:56  4:10:21   2136.-M45
  12620. Lange Stefan                 GER    4:14:33  4:10:21   2574.-M35
  12621. Neitzel Detlef               GER    4:11:20  4:10:21   1231.-M50
  12622. Sensen Heinz                 GER    4:10:41  4:10:22   2137.-M45
  12623. Borgert Dirk                 GER    4:11:02  4:10:22    196.-M60
  12624. Mindt Björn                  GER    4:16:06  4:10:23   1546.-M30
  12625. Villaseca Pablo              ESP    4:13:47  4:10:23   1547.-M30
  12626. Hohr Martin                  GER    4:15:03  4:10:23   1232.-M50
  12627. Londono Jorge                DEN    4:13:55  4:10:24   1233.-M50
  12628. Reppold Hans-Jürgen          GER    4:15:22  4:10:24   1234.-M50
  12629. Ludwig Frank                 GER    4:17:30  4:10:24   2138.-M45
  12630. Ebeling Andre                GER    4:12:44  4:10:24   1265.-M20
  12631. Firek Andrzej                GER    4:10:59  4:10:24   1235.-M50
  12632. Weber Heinz-Peter            GER    4:12:10  4:10:24    520.-M55
  12633. Brunnemann Roman             GER    4:13:42  4:10:25   1266.-M20
  12634. Weber Frank                  GER    4:11:39  4:10:25   2139.-M45
  12635. Welch David                  GBR    4:12:55  4:10:25   1267.-M20
  12636. Merten Jan                   GER    4:11:29  4:10:25   1268.-M20
  12637. Urban Jan                    GER    4:14:05  4:10:26   2575.-M35
  12638. Oppl Marcus                  GER    4:13:08  4:10:26   1269.-M20
  12639. Zuckert Mario                GER    4:11:17  4:10:27   2140.-M45
  12640. Moné Olaf                    GER    4:12:53  4:10:27   3038.-M40
  12641. Brechner Miguel              GER    4:14:50  4:10:27   1236.-M50
  12642. Pihema Kenneth               NZL    4:11:14  4:10:28   1270.-M20
  12643. Brumme Christoph             GER    4:12:46  4:10:28   1271.-M20
  12644. Lippert Gerhard              GER    4:11:57  4:10:29   2576.-M35
  12645. Corbin                       USA    4:14:56  4:10:29   1548.-M30
  12646. Andersen Morgan Klarskov     DEN    4:14:37  4:10:30   1549.-M30
  12647. Holdorf Reiner               GER    4:14:49  4:10:30   3039.-M40
  12648. Pockler Uwe                  GER    4:10:34  4:10:30   2141.-M45
  12649. Arponen Ari-Pekka            FIN    4:11:16  4:10:30   2577.-M35
  12650. Rörig Johannes-Wilhelm       GER    4:13:31  4:10:31   2142.-M45
  12651. Dietrichs Dirk               GER    4:11:22  4:10:32   3040.-M40
  12652. Hende Peter                  GER    4:11:12  4:10:32   1550.-M30
  12653. van Hout Dimitri             NED    4:17:21  4:10:33   2578.-M35
  12654. Coetzee Jacques              RSA    4:10:47  4:10:33   1551.-M30
  12655. Todaro Cosimo                SUI    4:11:03  4:10:33   3041.-M40
  12656. Held Thomas                  GER    4:10:46  4:10:33   2143.-M45
  12657. James                        USA    4:12:43  4:10:34   2144.-M45
  12658. Matza Christian              AUT    4:12:59  4:10:35   3042.-M40
  12659. Deppe Carsten                GER    4:12:52  4:10:36   1552.-M30
  12660. Muninger Andre               FRA    4:11:32  4:10:36   1237.-M50
  12661. Schürch Daniel               SUI    4:14:26  4:10:36   2145.-M45
  12662. Lodenkämper Klaus            GER    4:14:28  4:10:37   3043.-M40
  12663. Alig Patrick                 SUI    4:11:14  4:10:37   2146.-M45
  12664. Schneider Martin             GER    4:12:53  4:10:37   1553.-M30
  12665. Otto Wolfgang                GER    4:14:28  4:10:37   3044.-M40
  12666. Giesbert Oliver              GER    4:14:23  4:10:38   1272.-M20
  12667. Mündl Andreas                GER    4:13:00  4:10:38   2579.-M35
  12668. Rohs Wolfgang                GER    4:13:31  4:10:38     64.-M65
  12669. Krogh Mads Rossen            DEN    4:11:44  4:10:38   1273.-M20
  12670. Merten Andreas               GER    4:14:40  4:10:39   2147.-M45
  12671. Rehburg Uwe                  GER    4:14:06  4:10:39   2147.-M45
  12672. Franke Rolf                  GER    4:14:54  4:10:39    197.-M60
  12673. Konietzko Günter             GER    4:11:08  4:10:40    521.-M55
  12674. Lübbers Mario                GER    4:15:46  4:10:40   2149.-M45
  12675. Scheel Michael Joachim       GER    4:13:30  4:10:40   1238.-M50
  12676. Ihm Christoph                GER    4:10:46  4:10:40   1554.-M30
  12677. Hoefig Erich                 GER    4:10:54  4:10:40   2150.-M45
  12678. Gitter Roland                AUT    4:14:36  4:10:41   2151.-M45
  12679. Lyons Robert                 GBR    4:14:24  4:10:42   1274.-M20
  12680. Lund Nils-Christian          GER    4:12:58  4:10:42   2152.-M45
  12681. Kwiatkowski Marco            GER    4:16:04  4:10:42   1555.-M30
  12682. Drewes Rainer                GER    4:13:19  4:10:43   2153.-M45
  12683. Bredfeldt Holger             GER    4:13:43  4:10:43   2153.-M45
  12684. Kwiatkowski Kai              GER    4:16:04  4:10:43   1275.-M20
  12685. Müller Joachim               GER    4:17:08  4:10:43   3045.-M40
  12686. R?rdam Thomas                DEN    4:11:43  4:10:43   1239.-M50
  12687. Hvillum Ole                  DEN    4:15:10  4:10:44   1240.-M50
  12688. Carrasco Eloy                ESP    4:13:15  4:10:45   3046.-M40
  12689. Voges Manfred                GER    4:13:41  4:10:45    522.-M55
  12690. Certain Emmanuel             FRA    4:13:31  4:10:45   2155.-M45
  12691. Filseth Johan                NOR    4:14:31  4:10:45    198.-M60
  12692. Ortmann Andreas              GER    4:12:43  4:10:46   2156.-M45
  12693. Surlak Bernd                 GER    4:10:55  4:10:46    523.-M55
  12694. Plöger Thomas                GER    4:13:56  4:10:46   1241.-M50
  12695. Romaniello Domenico          ITA    4:11:27  4:10:47    524.-M55
  12696. Verrier Nicolas              FRA    4:14:59  4:10:48   1556.-M30
  12697. Hummert Udo                  GER    4:11:48  4:10:48   1242.-M50
  12698. Kröger Fernando              GER    4:14:45  4:10:48   1276.-M20
  12699. Raithel Marc Timo            GER    4:12:52  4:10:48   1277.-M20
  12700. Jünger Eckhard               GER    4:14:53  4:10:48   1243.-M50
  12701. Gerber Matthias              GER    4:13:17  4:10:49  3047.-M40
  12702. Joos Bernhard                GER    4:12:51  4:10:49   2580.-M35
  12703. Schneider Christoph          GER    4:16:20  4:10:50   2581.-M35
  12704. Nielsen Per H?jris           DEN    4:10:54  4:10:50    525.-M55
  12705. Tack Peter                   GER    4:14:48  4:10:50   3048.-M40
  12706. Hegewald Guenther            GER    4:11:32  4:10:50    526.-M55
  12707. Dalla Pozza Luciano          ITA    4:11:52  4:10:50    199.-M60
  12708. Malas Samir                  GER    4:11:46  4:10:51   3049.-M40
  12709. Hollbauer Nico               GER    4:15:01  4:10:51   1278.-M20
  12710. Winkler Ronny                GER    4:15:01  4:10:51   1557.-M30
  12711. Ludwigsen Harald             GER    4:15:00  4:10:52   2582.-M35
  12712. Frede Markus                 GER    4:13:11  4:10:52   2157.-M45
  12713. Slüter Uwe                   GER    4:13:08  4:10:53   2158.-M45
  12714. Tischer Arne                 GER    4:11:37  4:10:53   2159.-M45
  12715. Puhst Torsten                GER    4:12:02  4:10:54   2160.-M45
  12716. Muskulus Jörg                GER    4:17:14  4:10:54   1279.-M20
  12717. Eberhardt Mario              GER    4:15:00  4:10:54   3050.-M40
  12718. Zabel Markus                 GER    4:13:14  4:10:54   3051.-M40
  12719. Herre Ralf                   GER    4:13:28  4:10:55    527.-M55
  12720. Brandenburg Wolfgang         GER    4:12:06  4:10:55   2161.-M45
  12721. Dierck Michael               GER    4:14:13  4:10:55   2583.-M35
  12722. Geerdink Theo                NED    4:13:35  4:10:56   1244.-M50
  12723. Roine John                   CAN    4:14:03  4:10:56    528.-M55
  12724. Klotz Moritz                 GER    4:14:52  4:10:56   1280.-M20
  12725. Dinse Dirk                   GER    4:12:01  4:10:56   2584.-M35
  12726. Wrisberg Rudi Riisbrigh      DEN    4:17:41  4:10:56   1281.-M20
  12727. Beste Ulrich                 GER    4:13:51  4:10:57   2585.-M35
  12728. Noll Raimund                 GER    4:15:29  4:10:57   3052.-M40
  12729. Turko Regis                  FRA    4:13:24  4:10:57   3053.-M40
  12730. Höggemeier Bernd             GER    4:13:05  4:10:57   1245.-M50
  12731. Silva Loaiza Cesar           PER    4:11:40  4:10:57   2586.-M35
  12732. Tück Sascha                  GER    4:12:24  4:10:57   1558.-M30
  12733. Zsolt Kecskeméti             HUN    4:11:57  4:10:58   2587.-M35
  12734. van Luling Hugo              NED    4:13:29  4:10:58    529.-M55
  12735. Jaeger Nikolai               GER    4:15:55  4:10:58   2588.-M35
  12736. Lunetto James                USA    4:12:15  4:10:58   2162.-M45
  12737. Niggemann Oliver             GER    4:12:03  4:10:59   2589.-M35
  12738. Lienhard Hubert              GER    4:11:30  4:10:59    530.-M55
  12739. Mussenbrock Hans-Joachim     GER    4:15:31  4:10:59   2163.-M45
  12740. Deffenbaugh John             GBR    4:12:46  4:10:59   1246.-M50
  12741. Mattsson A*ke                SWE    4:12:51  4:11:00    200.-M60
  12742. van Der Linden Robert        NED    4:12:42  4:11:00   3054.-M40
  12743. Mette Heinz                  GER    4:12:43  4:11:00   1247.-M50
  12744. Raschner Jens                GER    4:11:15  4:11:00   2590.-M35
  12745. Klukas Paul                  USA    4:12:08  4:11:00   1282.-M20
  12746. Walther Matthias             GER    4:16:15  4:11:01   2591.-M35
  12747. Janzen Norbert               GER    4:15:00  4:11:01   1559.-M30
  12748. Brüll Michael                GER    4:12:43  4:11:01   2592.-M35
  12749. Kloevekorn Ingo              GER    4:15:29  4:11:01   2164.-M45
  12750. Viscardi Maurizio            ITA    4:12:52  4:11:01   1248.-M50
  12751. Schlegelmilch Michael        GER    4:11:31  4:11:02   2593.-M35
  12752. Slater Philip                GBR    4:12:14  4:11:02    531.-M55
  12753. Waschke Horst                GER    4:15:06  4:11:03   2165.-M45
  12754. Drechsler Roland             GER    4:13:56  4:11:03   1249.-M50
  12755. Pasche Claude                SUI    4:12:29  4:11:03   2166.-M45
  12756. Kulik Thomas                 GER    4:11:13  4:11:03   3055.-M40
  12757. Schnettler Armin             GER    4:12:36  4:11:04   3056.-M40
  12758. Seidel Oliver                GER    4:13:58  4:11:04   1283.-M20
  12759. Koch Mirko                   GER    4:11:34  4:11:04   3057.-M40
  12760. Kawata Hitoshi               JAP    4:15:30  4:11:05   1250.-M50
  12761. Kornemann Horst              GER    4:11:37  4:11:05   3058.-M40
  12762. Pinto Juan Vicente           VEN    4:11:51  4:11:05   3059.-M40
  12763. Franke Dirk                  GER    4:15:59  4:11:05   3060.-M40
  12764. Larsen Morten T.             DEN    4:14:28  4:11:06   2594.-M35
  12765. Teuscher Mathias             GER    4:11:12  4:11:06   3061.-M40
  12766. Thierbach Sebastian          GER    4:11:41  4:11:06   1284.-M20
  12767. Wurzel Rajko                 GER    4:13:29  4:11:06   1285.-M20
  12768. Wadepohl Christoph           GER    4:14:40  4:11:06   3062.-M40
  12769. Sheff Mike                   USA    4:11:43  4:11:07   2167.-M45
  12770. Dolan Brian                  IRL    4:12:41  4:11:07   1560.-M30
  12771. Albrand Hans-Paul            GER    4:15:15  4:11:07    532.-M55
  12772. Handgrätinger Steven         GER    4:12:19  4:11:07   2168.-M45
  12773. Bojsen Rene                  DEN    4:15:47  4:11:08   2595.-M35
  12774. Jansen Fons                  NED    4:12:36  4:11:08   3063.-M40
  12775. Jarosch Frank                GER    4:15:07  4:11:08   2596.-M35
  12776. Jähn Ludwig                  GER    4:14:32  4:11:08    533.-M55
  12777. Holm Peter                   DEN    4:11:51  4:11:08   1561.-M30
  12778. Trautewein Michael           GER    4:13:32  4:11:08   3064.-M40
  12779. Schoo Thorsten               GER    4:13:35  4:11:09   1286.-M20
  12780. Nowack Karsten               GER    4:12:34  4:11:09   3065.-M40
  12781. Kusig Bernhard               GER    4:11:49  4:11:09    201.-M60
  12782. Henk Hubert                  GER    4:14:41  4:11:09    534.-M55
  12783. Raisner Tim                  GER    4:14:08  4:11:09   2597.-M35
  12784. Timpert Wilhelm              GER    4:13:01  4:11:10    535.-M55
  12785. Jensen Finn                  DEN    4:12:09  4:11:10   2169.-M45
  12786. Wamba Gilbert                GER    4:16:20  4:11:10   3066.-M40
  12787. Wower Bernhard               GER    4:11:54  4:11:10   2170.-M45
  12788. Stennicke Peter              DEN    4:14:05  4:11:10   1251.-M50
  12789. Schneider Karsten            GER    4:14:27  4:11:10   2171.-M45
  12790. Röntz Michael                GER    4:15:08  4:11:10   3067.-M40
  12791. Vinent Montesinos César      GER    4:12:17  4:11:10   2598.-M35
  12792. Meyer Thomas                 GER    4:13:28  4:11:11   2172.-M45
  12793. Blauw Antonius               NED    4:13:56  4:11:11    536.-M55
  12794. Laganowski Günter            GER    4:12:26  4:11:11    537.-M55
  12795. Brunelli Bonetti Alberto     ITA    4:13:27  4:11:11    537.-M55
  12796. Bjöersdorff Tomas            SWE    4:13:07  4:11:12   1252.-M50
  12797. Vascellari Roberto           ITA    4:11:33  4:11:12   2599.-M35
  12798. Weiler Tobias                GER    4:13:17  4:11:12   3068.-M40
  12799. Brechelmacher Fredl          GER    4:15:15  4:11:12   3069.-M40
  12800. Stucki Kaspar                SUI    4:11:54  4:11:13   2173.-M45
  12801. Adam Claude                  FRA    4:14:16  4:11:13  2173.-M45
  12802. Poulsen Flemming             DEN    4:14:13  4:11:13   2600.-M35
  12803. Letemplier Bernard           FRA    4:14:19  4:11:14    539.-M55
  12804. Becker Heiko                 GER    4:12:53  4:11:14    540.-M55
  12805. Wolf Christopher Frederik    GER    4:13:03  4:11:14   2601.-M35
  12806. Dunkhase Helmut              GER    4:13:16  4:11:14    202.-M60
  12807. Lembke Michael               GER    4:13:55  4:11:14   1253.-M50
  12808. Grenzdörfer Sascha           GER    4:13:42  4:11:14   1562.-M30
  12809. Reesink Martin               NED    4:11:18  4:11:14   3070.-M40
  12810. Tappel Erwin                 NED    4:11:19  4:11:14   3070.-M40
  12811. Reifenröther Dieter          GER    4:14:44  4:11:15   1254.-M50
  12812. Tröbinger Ewald              AUT    4:13:15  4:11:16   2175.-M45
  12813. Hyllested Peter Zangenberg   DEN    4:14:45  4:11:16   1287.-M20
  12814. Brundiers Michael            GER    4:11:49  4:11:16   1255.-M50
  12815. Elbert Arno                  GER    4:11:52  4:11:16   2176.-M45
  12816. Torre Lahoz Alberto          ESP    4:14:29  4:11:17   1563.-M30
  12817. Parwanicki Wiktor            POL    4:14:06  4:11:18    203.-M60
  12818. Freudenberger Uwe            GER    4:14:26  4:11:18   1564.-M30
  12819. Machnitz Duccio              ITA    4:13:16  4:11:19   1288.-M20
  12820. Scheppank Andreas            GER    4:13:15  4:11:19   2177.-M45
  12821. Tegeler Rainer               GER    4:15:13  4:11:20   2602.-M35
  12822. Rosenkranz Klaus             GER    4:15:53  4:11:20    541.-M55
  12823. Scholz Michael               GER    4:13:37  4:11:20   3072.-M40
  12824. Ehnert Stephan               GER    4:14:25  4:11:20   1289.-M20
  12825. Olsson Mads Jean             DEN    4:14:18  4:11:20   1290.-M20
  12826. Christensen Lars Egeskov     DEN    4:11:26  4:11:20   2603.-M35
  12827. Repenning Olaf               GER    4:15:25  4:11:21   2178.-M45
  12828. Hahn Bernd                   GER    4:13:24  4:11:21   2178.-M45
  12829. Diederich Ralf               GER    4:15:52  4:11:21   2604.-M35
  12830. Zauchner Michael             AUT    4:13:37  4:11:21   2605.-M35
  12831. Barbe Jerome                 FRA    4:15:52  4:11:22   2606.-M35
  12832. Florschütz Ralf              GER    4:15:26  4:11:22   2180.-M45
  12833. Hartwig Mario                GER    4:15:26  4:11:22   2607.-M35
  12834. Peters Jan-Eric              GER    4:14:36  4:11:22   3073.-M40
  12835. Fell Russell                 GBR    4:13:59  4:11:22    204.-M60
  12836. Pohling Ulf                  GER    4:15:35  4:11:22   1256.-M50
  12837. Rugart Martin                GER    4:11:55  4:11:22   3074.-M40
  12838. Mellbris Ingemar             SWE    4:15:05  4:11:23    205.-M60
  12839. Lodder Henk                  GER    4:12:26  4:11:23   3075.-M40
  12840. Lessels Garry                GBR    4:14:29  4:11:23   1565.-M30
  12841. Rogalli Markus               GER    4:14:35  4:11:23   2608.-M35
  12842. de Groot Jan                 NED    4:13:27  4:11:23    542.-M55
  12843. Pohl Eicke                   GER    4:13:00  4:11:24    206.-M60
  12844. Marter Jens                  GER    4:13:25  4:11:24   3076.-M40
  12845. Binder Reinhard              GER    4:16:38  4:11:24   2181.-M45
  12846. Schulze Jochen               GER    4:13:50  4:11:24   1257.-M50
  12847. Gardner John                 USA    4:12:16  4:11:24   2609.-M35
  12848. Hedlundh Ulf                 SWE    4:14:44  4:11:24   2182.-M45
  12849. Nellis Joseph                GBR    4:12:24  4:11:25   1258.-M50
  12850. Weber Reiko                  GER    4:14:32  4:11:25   1566.-M30
  12851. Küster Lutz                  GER    4:13:31  4:11:25   2610.-M35
  12852. Kunk Uwe                     GER    4:12:30  4:11:25   2183.-M45
  12853. Collings Brian               RSA    4:12:23  4:11:26   1259.-M50
  12854. Peters Arno                  GER    4:17:49  4:11:26   2611.-M35
  12855. Müller Thomas                GER    4:12:59  4:11:26   1291.-M20
  12856. Busch Hans-Werner            GER    4:12:28  4:11:26   1260.-M50
  12857. Kawecki Arkadiusz            POL    4:13:15  4:11:27   3077.-M40
  12858. Sund Torbjörn                SWE    4:11:50  4:11:28   2184.-M45
  12859. Büscher Dirk                 GER    4:11:57  4:11:28   3078.-M40
  12860. Rohne Franko                 GER    4:18:47  4:11:28   2185.-M45
  12861. Urlaub Martin                GER    4:14:59  4:11:29   1567.-M30
  12862. Thieme Wolfram               GER    4:15:12  4:11:29   1261.-M50
  12863. Mayer Johannes C.            GER    4:12:07  4:11:29   1568.-M30
  12864. Giesler Manfred              GER    4:13:24  4:11:29   3079.-M40
  12865. Pfannkuch Axel               GER    4:15:07  4:11:30   2612.-M35
  12866. Schroeder Manfred            GER    4:13:21  4:11:31   2186.-M45
  12867. Winckler Nielsen Steen       DEN    4:15:48  4:11:31   2613.-M35
  12868. Frey Klaus-Dieter            GER    4:12:42  4:11:31   2187.-M45
  12869. Kaube Harry                  GER    4:14:01  4:11:31   2188.-M45
  12870. Pommée Andreas               GER    4:15:06  4:11:31   3080.-M40
  12871. Nitsche Christian            GER    4:16:38  4:11:31   3081.-M40
  12872. Senz Ralph                   GER    4:15:42  4:11:32   2189.-M45
  12873. Baasch Bernhard              GER    4:16:14  4:11:32   1262.-M50
  12874. Borgund Ole Jan              NOR    4:18:15  4:11:32   2190.-M45
  12875. Barlsen Holger               GER    4:12:49  4:11:33   3082.-M40
  12876. Gripenstam Odd               SWE    4:12:54  4:11:33   2191.-M45
  12877. Hackenberg Jürgen            GER    4:11:52  4:11:33   2614.-M35
  12878. Rasmussen Peter              DEN    4:16:20  4:11:33   3083.-M40
  12879. Arundel Martin               GBR    4:12:30  4:11:33   2615.-M35
  12880. Piske Bjoern                 GER    4:12:56  4:11:33   1569.-M30
  12881. Ludwiniak Leszek             POL    4:12:59  4:11:34   2192.-M45
  12882. Salzwedel Tino               GER    4:12:05  4:11:34   2616.-M35
  12883. Eckhardt Peter               GER    4:11:50  4:11:34   1263.-M50
  12884. Alexandre Schwoob            GER    4:14:06  4:11:34    543.-M55
  12885. Matheis Christian            GER    4:13:37  4:11:35   1292.-M20
  12886. Tatge Thomas                 GER    4:12:19  4:11:36   1264.-M50
  12887. Nucci Luciano                ITA    4:14:44  4:11:36   1265.-M50
  12888. Punke Christoph              GER    4:13:05  4:11:37   1570.-M30
  12889. K?ppen Kaspar                DEN    4:11:47  4:11:37   1293.-M20
  12890. Jürs Stefan                  GER    4:11:42  4:11:37   3084.-M40
  12891. Zink Manfred                 GER    4:16:23  4:11:38   2193.-M45
  12892. Heins Martin                 GER    4:16:02  4:11:38   2194.-M45
  12893. Suing Guido                  GER    4:14:44  4:11:38   1571.-M30
  12894. Vivet Pierre                 FRA    4:14:05  4:11:38   2195.-M45
  12895. Lehrbaß Lutz                 GER    4:16:02  4:11:39   2196.-M45
  12896. Schade Norbert               GER    4:14:33  4:11:39   1266.-M50
  12897. Kramer Armin                 GER    4:17:12  4:11:39   1294.-M20
  12898. Schröck Volker               GER    4:12:59  4:11:40   2197.-M45
  12899. Klaiber Steffen              GER    4:11:55  4:11:40   3085.-M40
  12900. Goodman Spencer              GBR    4:15:30  4:11:40   1572.-M30
  12901. Evgen Ivanc                  SLO    4:12:37  4:11:40  2198.-M45
  12902. Kleinworth Bernd             GER    4:13:47  4:11:40   3086.-M40
  12903. Kemper Ulrich                GER    4:12:21  4:11:41   2199.-M45
  12904. Whitworth David              GBR    4:13:23  4:11:42   1295.-M20
  12905. Glönkler Martin              GER    4:12:24  4:11:42   3087.-M40
  12906. Vogels Ben                   NED    4:18:31  4:11:43   3088.-M40
  12907. Lassen Kristian Bisgaard     DEN    4:14:21  4:11:43   1296.-M20
  12908. van Ginkel John              NED    4:15:27  4:11:43   3089.-M40
  12909. Dorow Jens                   GER    4:14:24  4:11:43   2617.-M35
  12910. Dabrowski Cezary             POL    4:14:33  4:11:43   2618.-M35
  12911. Castello Pinyol Ramon        ESP    4:13:16  4:11:43   2200.-M45
  12912. Manly Joel                   FRA    4:13:15  4:11:43   3090.-M40
  12913. Tzschoppe Markus             GER    4:12:55  4:11:44   1297.-M20
  12914. Muller Mike                  NED    4:17:42  4:11:44   2201.-M45
  12915. Steinhilber Timo             GER    4:12:28  4:11:45   1573.-M30
  12916. Lachinger Simon              AUT    4:16:38  4:11:45   1298.-M20
  12917. Heiniger Peter               SUI    4:15:48  4:11:46    544.-M55
  12918. Sorensen Jens Friis          DEN    4:15:10  4:11:46   1574.-M30
  12919. Schnitker Detlev             GER    4:14:54  4:11:47   3091.-M40
  12920. Huber Josef                  AUT    4:15:54  4:11:47   2619.-M35
  12921. Kittmann Manfred             GER    4:16:24  4:11:47    207.-M60
  12922. Baly Jörg                    GER    4:16:34  4:11:47   2620.-M35
  12923. Pastrik Fred                 GER    4:12:06  4:11:47   2202.-M45
  12924. Cavalcante Amadeu            BRA    4:13:02  4:11:48   1267.-M50
  12925. Heil Michael E.              GER    4:15:13  4:11:48   3092.-M40
  12926. Peschka Christoph            GER    4:12:13  4:11:49   2203.-M45
  12927. Kunz Martin                  GER    4:16:00  4:11:49   3093.-M40
  12928. Angebrandt Milos             GER    4:13:49  4:11:49     11.-M70
  12929. Hoffmann Sven                GER    4:12:03  4:11:50   1299.-M20
  12930. Bruun Henrik                 DEN    4:15:27  4:11:50   2621.-M35
  12931. Fabri Markus                 GER    4:15:39  4:11:50   3094.-M40
  12932. Thygesen Christian           DEN    4:12:47  4:11:51   2622.-M35
  12933. Anders Roland                GER    4:13:37  4:11:51   1268.-M50
  12934. Schilder Andreas             GER    4:16:11  4:11:51   2623.-M35
  12935. Hornberger Wolfgang          GER    4:13:48  4:11:52   2624.-M35
  12936. Fricke Ekhard                GER    4:14:43  4:11:52   1269.-M50
  12937. Rohwedder Karl               GER    4:13:03  4:11:53   1270.-M50
  12938. Strelzyk Holger              GER    4:14:37  4:11:53   2625.-M35
  12939. Swain Tim                    GBR    4:14:36  4:11:53   1300.-M20
  12940. Olsen Kristian               DEN    4:13:45  4:11:54   1301.-M20
  12941. Mccarthy Alex                GBR    4:16:08  4:11:54   1302.-M20
  12942. Piotrowski Hans-Peter        GER    4:12:38  4:11:54    545.-M55
  12943. Nielsen Hans Joergen         DEN    4:12:07  4:11:54   3095.-M40
  12944. Thöle Achim                  GER    4:16:39  4:11:54   1271.-M50
  12945. Horup Lars                   DEN    4:14:07  4:11:55   3096.-M40
  12946. Tetzlaff Andreas             GER    4:12:50  4:11:55   1575.-M30
  12947. Lohmann Manfred              GER    4:14:16  4:11:55   2204.-M45
  12948. Rudzick Ralf                 GER    4:15:47  4:11:56   2205.-M45
  12949. Klinke Ralf                  GER    4:14:52  4:11:57   3097.-M40
  12950. Marahrens Marc               GER    4:12:53  4:11:57   3098.-M40
  12951. Stepanov Eugen               GER    4:14:51  4:11:57   1303.-M20
  12952. Jessen Bernd                 GER    4:16:59  4:11:57   2206.-M45
  12953. Hötschl Konrad               GER    4:13:49  4:11:57   2207.-M45
  12954. Zachert Ingo                 GER    4:16:25  4:11:57   3099.-M40
  12955. Mänz Peter                   GER    4:12:06  4:11:57   3100.-M40
  12956. Hougaard Hansen Hans Henrik  GER    4:17:40  4:11:58   1576.-M30
  12957. Hlavacek Tomas               CZE    4:12:39  4:11:58   2208.-M45
  12958. Peltola Pekka                FIN    4:15:35  4:11:58   3101.-M40
  12959. Theis Jürgen                 GER    4:12:40  4:11:58   3102.-M40
  12960. Homann Jochen                GER    4:16:15  4:11:58   1272.-M50
  12961. Kruse Manfred                GER    4:15:21  4:11:58   2209.-M45
  12962. Turion Paul                  NED    4:13:40  4:11:59   2210.-M45
  12963. Zimmermann Joerg             GER    4:14:35  4:11:59   3103.-M40
  12964. Andersen Brian               DEN    4:13:38  4:11:59   2626.-M35
  12965. Ladinger Johannes            AUT    4:12:59  4:11:59   2211.-M45
  12966. Leuschner-Stryczynski Ralf   GER    4:16:43  4:11:59   3104.-M40
  12967. Lagergren Erik               SWE    4:16:10  4:11:59   2627.-M35
  12968. Ecker Nick                   GER    4:16:19  4:11:59   1577.-M30
  12969. Lenk Martin                  GER    4:15:42  4:11:59   1578.-M30
  12970. Braun Georg                  GER    4:14:34  4:11:59   2212.-M45
  12971. von Samson Hubertus          GER    4:15:41  4:12:00   2628.-M35
  12972. Scherr Hartmut               GER    4:14:06  4:12:00   3105.-M40
  12973. Thiemke Diego                GER    4:16:04  4:12:00   3106.-M40
  12974. Becker Volker                GER    4:15:27  4:12:00   1579.-M30
  12975. Zywitzki Olaf                GER    4:15:34  4:12:00   3107.-M40
  12976. Averdiek-Bolwin Christoph    GER    4:13:21  4:12:00   2629.-M35
  12977. Trompke Stefan               GER    4:16:03  4:12:01   3108.-M40
  12978. Bark Manfred                 GER    4:14:56  4:12:01    546.-M55
  12979. Halenius Jarmo               FIN    4:13:14  4:12:02   3109.-M40
  12980. Hastedt Werner               GER    4:14:47  4:12:03   1273.-M50
  12981. Thomsen Erik                 DEN    4:14:08  4:12:03   2213.-M45
  12982. Schirrmacher Ingo            GER    4:12:23  4:12:03   1580.-M30
  12983. Lesley David                 GBR    4:16:47  4:12:03    208.-M60
  12984. Ahrens Thomas                GER    4:12:15  4:12:03   2630.-M35
  12985. Grunwald Uwe                 GER    4:16:51  4:12:03   1274.-M50
  12986. Frei Fabian                  SUI    4:13:53  4:12:03   2631.-M35
  12987. Prekau Karsten               GER    4:13:54  4:12:03   3110.-M40
  12988. Bergmann Sebastian           GER    4:15:18  4:12:04   1304.-M20
  12989. Hahn Alexander               GER    4:15:28  4:12:04   1581.-M30
  12990. Schenk Thomas                GER    4:15:16  4:12:05   1305.-M20
  12991. Blohm Werner                 GER    4:13:31  4:12:06   2214.-M45
  12992. Grabowski Bernd              GER    4:13:46  4:12:06   2215.-M45
  12993. van Dijk Bert                NED    4:17:14  4:12:06   3111.-M40
  12994. Loch Thomas                  GER    4:14:47  4:12:07   3112.-M40
  12995. Maidhof Heinrich             GER    4:14:17  4:12:07   2216.-M45
  12996. Pieterman Rene               NED    4:14:56  4:12:07   2632.-M35
  12997. Vikström Magnus              SWE    4:12:48  4:12:07   2633.-M35
  12998. Schrimpf Roland              GER    4:13:25  4:12:08   2634.-M35
  12999. Klenk Alexander              GER    4:17:02  4:12:08   1306.-M20
  13000. Traub Marcus                 GER    4:15:51  4:12:08   2635.-M35
  13001. Richter Christian            GER    4:12:39  4:12:09  1307.-M20
  13002. Geerlings Harry              NED    4:14:29  4:12:09   3113.-M40
  13003. Ihlenfeld Gerald             GER    4:12:15  4:12:09   2217.-M45
  13004. Salimbene Giorgio            ITA    4:17:24  4:12:09   1275.-M50
  13005. Grzemba Andreas              GER    4:12:29  4:12:09   1276.-M50
  13006. Wagner Richard               GER    4:16:22  4:12:10   1277.-M50
  13007. Marske Reiner                GER    4:12:19  4:12:11   2218.-M45
  13008. Hübler Henry                 GER    4:14:02  4:12:11   2636.-M35
  13009. Calders Jorn                 BEL    4:16:07  4:12:12   2637.-M35
  13010. Wrobel Carsten               DEN    4:12:48  4:12:12   2638.-M35
  13011. Altmann Matthias             GER    4:15:25  4:12:12   1582.-M30
  13012. Bombis Mathias               GER    4:16:07  4:12:13   3114.-M40
  13013. Ramberg Thorsten             GER    4:16:51  4:12:13   2219.-M45
  13014. Remes Lauri                  FIN    4:17:04  4:12:13   2220.-M45
  13015. Wilke Rainer                 GER    4:15:30  4:12:13   2221.-M45
  13016. Lange Kristian               DEN    4:15:14  4:12:13   1308.-M20
  13017. Nielsen Anders               DEN    4:15:14  4:12:13   1309.-M20
  13018. Kiefer Ernst Philipp         GER    4:16:31  4:12:14   3115.-M40
  13019. Anft Matthias                GER    4:13:33  4:12:14   2639.-M35
  13020. Jans Arno                    NED    4:17:54  4:12:14   3116.-M40
  13021. Nierfeld Marco               GER    4:13:24  4:12:14   2640.-M35
  13022. Delanghe Bernard             BEL    4:16:07  4:12:15   3117.-M40
  13023. Kuzina Michael               GER    4:15:09  4:12:15   2641.-M35
  13024. Slater Richard               GBR    4:14:29  4:12:16    209.-M60
  13025. Linder Wolfgang              GER    4:14:19  4:12:16   1278.-M50
  13026. Goel Henrik R.               GER    4:16:38  4:12:16   1583.-M30
  13027. Spruch Helmut                GER    4:15:31  4:12:16   1279.-M50
  13028. Junge Thomas                 GER    4:14:09  4:12:17   3118.-M40
  13029. Vuust Peter                  DEN    4:12:37  4:12:17   2222.-M45
  13030. Pedersen Henrik              DEN    4:13:49  4:12:17   2642.-M35
  13031. Schnoor Ole                  GER    4:12:28  4:12:17   1584.-M30
  13032. Mißler Wolfram               GER    4:13:22  4:12:17   2223.-M45
  13033. Schmelcher Thomas            GER    4:12:31  4:12:20   2643.-M35
  13034. Simons Josef                 GER    4:13:38  4:12:20    547.-M55
  13035. Pelzer Jochen                GER    4:15:12  4:12:21   3119.-M40
  13036. Wetzig Jörg                  GER    4:13:40  4:12:21   1585.-M30
  13037. Frind Bernhard               GER    4:12:47  4:12:21   2224.-M45
  13038. Nielsen Mikkel Lund          DEN    4:12:34  4:12:21     46.-M18
  13039. Hetz Johannes                AUT    4:14:33  4:12:21   2644.-M35
  13040. Jensen Bj?rn                 DEN    4:13:24  4:12:21   3120.-M40
  13041. Schäfer Michael              GER    4:15:10  4:12:21   3121.-M40
  13042. Schill Volkhard              GER    4:12:29  4:12:21   2225.-M45
  13043. Braun Gerd                   GER    4:14:17  4:12:22   3122.-M40
  13044. Kisbye Kim                   DEN    4:13:25  4:12:22   3123.-M40
  13045. Schüler Volker               GER    4:12:39  4:12:22   1280.-M50
  13046. Malchow Alexander            GER    4:15:04  4:12:22   1586.-M30
  13047. Schulz-Nieber Olaf           GER    4:16:57  4:12:22   2645.-M35
  13048. Lebschy Reinhold             GER    4:13:54  4:12:22   1281.-M50
  13049. Rosemeier Björn              GER    4:16:29  4:12:23   2646.-M35
  13050. Dunkel Bernhard              GER    4:15:24  4:12:23   1282.-M50
  13051. Schiemenz Alexander          GER    4:13:08  4:12:23   1587.-M30
  13052. Heese Frank                  GER    4:13:36  4:12:24   3124.-M40
  13053. Jensen Thomas                DEN    4:13:44  4:12:24   1588.-M30
  13054. Friedrich Jürgen             GER    4:13:45  4:12:24   2226.-M45
  13055. Rübsam Dieter                GER    4:12:41  4:12:25   1283.-M50
  13056. Dorn Werner                  GER    4:16:21  4:12:25   2227.-M45
  13057. Casero Fernandez César       ESP    4:15:08  4:12:25   1589.-M30
  13058. Pedersen Troels Hornb?k      DEN    4:13:30  4:12:26   1310.-M20
  13059. Revellin Gerard              FRA    4:13:00  4:12:26    548.-M55
  13060. Nennhaus Lars                GER    4:13:33  4:12:27   1590.-M30
  13061. Trefon Peter                 GER    4:16:38  4:12:27   3125.-M40
  13062. Guillo Gilles                FRA    4:13:01  4:12:28   2228.-M45
  13063. Boerresen Oeyvind            NOR    4:15:19  4:12:28   1284.-M50
  13064. Mierke Karsten               GER    4:13:24  4:12:28   3126.-M40
  13065. Vogler Jan-Rüdiger           GER    4:16:00  4:12:29   3127.-M40
  13066. Oelers Henricus              NED    4:14:38  4:12:29   1285.-M50
  13067. Quint Andreas                GER    4:12:44  4:12:29   1286.-M50
  13068. Werning Christian            GER    4:15:06  4:12:29   2647.-M35
  13069. Fretschen Christian          GER    4:13:36  4:12:30   2648.-M35
  13070. Risacher Julien              FRA    4:13:41  4:12:30   1311.-M20
  13071. Ernst Dieter                 AUT    4:16:52  4:12:31   1287.-M50
  13072. Reiser Klaus                 GER    4:14:24  4:12:31   1288.-M50
  13073. Müller Rüdiger               GER    4:14:08  4:12:32     65.-M65
  13074. Scherer Jürgen               GER    4:14:59  4:12:32   2229.-M45
  13075. Blaas Hans-Ludwig            GER    4:12:36  4:12:32   1289.-M50
  13076. Lehmann Martin               GER    4:14:32  4:12:32   1591.-M30
  13077. Kusch Oliver                 GER    4:13:27  4:12:33   2649.-M35
  13078. Larsen Martin Gren           DEN    4:13:49  4:12:33   1592.-M30
  13079. Bachtrog Georg               AUT    4:12:52  4:12:33   3128.-M40
  13080. Peppler Markus               GER    4:15:43  4:12:33   1312.-M20
  13081. Weber Helmut                 GER    4:14:10  4:12:33   2230.-M45
  13082. Earl Christopher             GBR    4:17:02  4:12:34   3129.-M40
  13083. Schlote Frank                GER    4:13:32  4:12:34   3130.-M40
  13084. Süßkow Andreas               GER    4:15:09  4:12:35   2231.-M45
  13085. Windfuhr Alfred              GER    4:17:25  4:12:35   3131.-M40
  13086. Uckrow Stefan                GER    4:14:19  4:12:35   3132.-M40
  13087. Pulkert Alexander            GER    4:18:46  4:12:37   3133.-M40
  13088. Wiegandt David               USA    4:12:44  4:12:37   2650.-M35
  13089. Lange Burkhard               GER    4:13:55  4:12:37   2232.-M45
  13090. Elger Peter-Joachim          GER    4:13:49  4:12:38   1290.-M50
  13091. Loth Andreas                 GER    4:13:59  4:12:38   1291.-M50
  13092. Schulz Andreas               GER    4:14:03  4:12:38   3134.-M40
  13093. Jud Andreas                  GER    4:13:23  4:12:38   1313.-M20
  13094. Pedersen Per                 DEN    4:13:14  4:12:38   3135.-M40
  13095. Grube Günter                 GER    4:14:37  4:12:38   1292.-M50
  13096. Höcherl Johann               GER    4:16:17  4:12:38   3136.-M40
  13097. Lohse Niclas                 DEN    4:15:36  4:12:38   2651.-M35
  13098. Böhnke Torsten               GER    4:14:24  4:12:39   2233.-M45
  13099. Christel Thomas              GER    4:17:00  4:12:39   1314.-M20
  13100. Tändler Peter                GER    4:15:39  4:12:39    549.-M55
  13101. Schwan Thomas                GER    4:18:03  4:12:40  3137.-M40
  13102. Kramer Peter                 GER    4:15:29  4:12:40   1293.-M50
  13103. Bauer Volker                 GER    4:13:11  4:12:40   1593.-M30
  13104. Wernke - Schmiesing Hubert   GER    4:16:33  4:12:40   1294.-M50
  13105. Krell Christoph              GER    4:15:50  4:12:40   2652.-M35
  13106. Ney Klaus                    GER    4:13:18  4:12:40   1295.-M50
  13107. Braumandl Urs                GER    4:15:22  4:12:40   2234.-M45
  13108. Müller Gerhard               GER    4:12:46  4:12:40    210.-M60
  13109. Naujok Andreas               GER    4:15:32  4:12:41   3138.-M40
  13110. Wernstedt Frank              GER    4:16:33  4:12:41   3139.-M40
  13111. Will Detlev                  GER    4:16:04  4:12:42    550.-M55
  13112. Sandau Ekkehard              GER    4:13:49  4:12:42    211.-M60
  13113. Eijsink Geert                NED    4:13:29  4:12:42   2235.-M45
  13114. Beiermeister Guenther        GER    4:16:08  4:12:43    212.-M60
  13115. Wictome Matthew              GBR    4:14:51  4:12:44   2653.-M35
  13116. Köncke Ralf                  GER    4:16:29  4:12:44   3140.-M40
  13117. Meier Andreas                GER    4:17:46  4:12:44   3141.-M40
  13118. Zieris Peter                 GER    4:15:03  4:12:44   3142.-M40
  13119. Sund Holger                  GER    4:15:12  4:12:46   2236.-M45
  13120. Winther Jorgen               DEN    4:14:51  4:12:46   1594.-M30
  13121. Huschka René                 GER    4:13:47  4:12:46   1315.-M20
  13122. Fuhrmann Chrys Clemens       GER    4:14:52  4:12:46   3143.-M40
  13123. Fitzmaurice Ian              IRL    4:13:14  4:12:46   2654.-M35
  13124. Tauber Andre                 GER    4:17:38  4:12:46   1316.-M20
  13125. Veltrup Hermann              GER    4:13:05  4:12:47    551.-M55
  13126. Heisig Olaf                  GER    4:15:31  4:12:47   2237.-M45
  13127. Schmid Jörg                  GER    4:16:11  4:12:47   2238.-M45
  13128. Dubois Hans                  NED    4:17:08  4:12:47   1595.-M30
  13129. Balzarini Emanuele           ITA    4:17:38  4:12:47    552.-M55
  13130. Pinducciu Tomaso             ITA    4:13:22  4:12:47    552.-M55
  13131. Gast Uwe                     GER    4:13:05  4:12:48   3144.-M40
  13132. Herwig Uwe                   GER    4:13:28  4:12:48   1296.-M50
  13133. Sipinen Jyri                 FIN    4:15:18  4:12:48   1297.-M50
  13134. Maier Hans                   GER    4:16:04  4:12:48   2655.-M35
  13135. Schoppe Peter                GER    4:13:11  4:12:49   2656.-M35
  13136. Coccejus Michael             GER    4:14:10  4:12:49   3145.-M40
  13137. Baier Dirk                   GER    4:16:10  4:12:49   3146.-M40
  13138. Gärtner Mike                 GER    4:15:12  4:12:49   3147.-M40
  13139. Bieschke Jan                 GER    4:14:43  4:12:49   2657.-M35
  13140. Schreer Benjamin             GER    4:17:31  4:12:50   1596.-M30
  13141. Bost Ulrich                  GER    4:14:38  4:12:50   2239.-M45
  13142. Pierre Baudere               FRA    4:18:01  4:12:51   2240.-M45
  13143. Maier Erik                   AUT    4:13:25  4:12:51   2658.-M35
  13144. Schöber Ralf                 GER    4:15:04  4:12:51   3148.-M40
  13145. Enders Henry                 GER    4:16:13  4:12:51   1298.-M50
  13146. Schulze Dietrich             GER    4:14:11  4:12:52   3149.-M40
  13147. Figuet Alain                 FRA    4:17:01  4:12:52   1299.-M50
  13148. Poth Hartmut                 GER    4:16:49  4:12:52   3150.-M40
  13149. Gotzian Peter                GER    4:16:49  4:12:52   3151.-M40
  13150. Mattelé Klaus                GER    4:16:49  4:12:52   2241.-M45
  13151. Eschbach Jürgen              GER    4:15:03  4:12:53   2242.-M45
  13152. Keitel Jan-Hendrik           GER    4:14:22  4:12:53   1597.-M30
  13153. Hütig Ingo                   GER    4:14:16  4:12:53   1598.-M30
  13154. Erdmann Horst-Dieter         GER    4:17:12  4:12:55   1300.-M50
  13155. Levisen Per Agerup           DEN    4:16:36  4:12:55   1301.-M50
  13156. Frantzmann Harald            GER    4:15:14  4:12:55   2659.-M35
  13157. Heinicke Ulrich              GER    4:17:14  4:12:55   1302.-M50
  13158. Drosdowski Udo               GER    4:14:07  4:12:55    554.-M55
  13159. Schwickert Gerhard           GER    4:13:25  4:12:55   2243.-M45
  13160. Hollfelder Florian           GER    4:16:20  4:12:55   2660.-M35
  13161. Coetzee Pieter               RSA    4:13:10  4:12:56    555.-M55
  13162. Teig Michael                 GER    4:17:07  4:12:56   1599.-M30
  13163. Fehling Andreas              GER    4:16:53  4:12:57   2244.-M45
  13164. Breen Joseph                 USA    4:18:12  4:12:57   2245.-M45
  13165. Wietasch Hans Jürgen         GER    4:14:15  4:12:57    556.-M55
  13166. Stiver Dan                   USA    4:18:13  4:12:57   2246.-M45
  13167. Daschmann Volker             GER    4:13:01  4:12:58   1600.-M30
  13168. Lange Sven                   GER    4:15:10  4:12:58   1601.-M30
  13169. Prewitz Stefan               GER    4:18:43  4:12:58   1317.-M20
  13170. Prewitz Tobias               GER    4:18:44  4:12:58   1318.-M20
  13171. Nowak Sebastian              GER    4:16:58  4:12:59   1602.-M30
  13172. Heggemann Jens               GER    4:18:14  4:12:59   1319.-M20
  13173. Kattge Christopher           GER    4:13:08  4:12:59     47.-M18
  13174. Heggemann Hans-Jürgen        GER    4:18:14  4:13:00   2247.-M45
  13175. Lammert Michael              GER    4:15:46  4:13:00   2661.-M35
  13176. Paschwitz Christoph          GER    4:16:32  4:13:00   1603.-M30
  13177. Holtdirk Hans-Gerd           GER    4:16:22  4:13:01   2248.-M45
  13178. Faulmann Jens                GER    4:15:23  4:13:01   3152.-M40
  13179. Michalik Sigi                GER    4:17:35  4:13:01   1303.-M50
  13180. Elbrandt Detlef              GER    4:21:18  4:13:02   2249.-M45
  13181. Näckel Karsten               GER    4:16:52  4:13:03   1304.-M50
  13182. Miran Selih                  SLO    4:16:27  4:13:03   2250.-M45
  13183. Paesch Andreas               GER    4:17:09  4:13:04   2662.-M35
  13184. Filippo Guffanti             ITA    4:14:09  4:13:05   1604.-M30
  13185. Budach Jens                  GER    4:14:41  4:13:05   1605.-M30
  13186. Wallner Günther              GER    4:15:28  4:13:05   2663.-M35
  13187. Zürcher Heiko                GER    4:15:08  4:13:05   2664.-M35
  13188. Stroschein René              GER    4:13:51  4:13:05   1606.-M30
  13189. Carletti Giuseppe            ITA    4:14:40  4:13:06   1305.-M50
  13190. Spliet Marco                 NED    4:17:42  4:13:06   3153.-M40
  13191. Madsen Johnny                DEN    4:16:52  4:13:06    557.-M55
  13192. Zeising Matthias             GER    4:14:07  4:13:07   1306.-M50
  13193. Geckler Soren                DEN    4:17:27  4:13:07    558.-M55
  13194. Hoffmann Michael             GER    4:14:34  4:13:07   1607.-M30
  13195. Heibel Patrick               FRA    4:14:07  4:13:07   3154.-M40
  13196. Rieger Henry                 GER    4:14:39  4:13:07   2251.-M45
  13197. Moser Andreas                AUT    4:16:06  4:13:08   2665.-M35
  13198. Brandenburger Bodo           GER    4:18:00  4:13:08   3155.-M40
  13199. Hauswirth Andreas            GER    4:13:39  4:13:08   1307.-M50
  13200. Starzonek Hermann            GER    4:14:18  4:13:09   1308.-M50
  13201. Pascal Jean-Paul             FRA    4:18:30  4:13:09  3156.-M40
  13202. Winkelhake Uwe               GER    4:15:07  4:13:09   2252.-M45
  13203. Vogt Stephan                 GER    4:16:11  4:13:09   3157.-M40
  13204. Nielsen Leif Funcke          DEN    4:15:32  4:13:10   3158.-M40
  13205. Lausen Sven                  GER    4:13:43  4:13:10   2666.-M35
  13206. Arnejcic Beno                SLO    4:15:39  4:13:10   3159.-M40
  13207. Bergschneider René           NED    4:13:57  4:13:10   3160.-M40
  13208. Zauber Arne                  GER    4:19:54  4:13:11   1320.-M20
  13209. Hosp Wolfgang                GER    4:14:58  4:13:11   2253.-M45
  13210. Tietze Johannes              GER    4:14:20  4:13:11   2254.-M45
  13211. Siewert Rainer               GER    4:17:42  4:13:11    213.-M60
  13212. Steffens Uwe                 GER    4:14:03  4:13:12   1309.-M50
  13213. Frey Tobias                  GER    4:15:47  4:13:12   1321.-M20
  13214. Oener Halit                  GER    4:13:53  4:13:12   1608.-M30
  13215. Dietzmeyer Uwe               GER    4:21:08  4:13:12    214.-M60
  13216. Rudolph Marcus               GER    4:17:37  4:13:13   2255.-M45
  13217. Czernotzky Jens              GER    4:17:07  4:13:14   2256.-M45
  13218. Schaerff Axel                GER    4:15:09  4:13:14   3161.-M40
  13219. Lehnhardt Marcus             GER    4:14:29  4:13:14   2667.-M35
  13220. Kuhlmann Michael             GER    4:16:47  4:13:15   2668.-M35
  13221. Buchner Thomas               GER    4:17:49  4:13:15   3162.-M40
  13222. Milatz Felix                 GER    4:13:38  4:13:15     48.-M18
  13223. Adler Gregor                 GER    4:13:49  4:13:15   1609.-M30
  13224. Fischer Joachim              GER    4:14:53  4:13:15   1310.-M50
  13225. Laroche Patrick              GER    4:14:44  4:13:16    559.-M55
  13226. Schumacher Günther           GER    4:13:55  4:13:16   3163.-M40
  13227. Junghans Thomas              GER    4:15:28  4:13:16   3164.-M40
  13228. Spieker Christian            GER    4:15:55  4:13:16   1322.-M20
  13229. Brown David                  GER    4:13:36  4:13:16   3165.-M40
  13230. Peleg Yair                   ISR    4:16:49  4:13:16   2257.-M45
  13231. Watrin Philippe              FRA    4:15:44  4:13:17    560.-M55
  13232. Berger Sascha                GER    4:16:17  4:13:17   2669.-M35
  13233. Wenzlaff Reimund             GER    4:14:29  4:13:18   3166.-M40
  13234. Strödel Jürgen               GER    4:16:59  4:13:18   3166.-M40
  13235. Ipe Alois                    GER    4:13:59  4:13:18   2258.-M45
  13236. Barthel Jörg                 GER    4:13:42  4:13:18   3168.-M40
  13237. Luppes Jan                   GER    4:16:16  4:13:18   2259.-M45
  13238. Vogel Erik                   GER    4:15:39  4:13:18   1610.-M30
  13239. Springer Alexander           GER    4:16:55  4:13:19   1323.-M20
  13240. Harnett John                 IRL    4:13:32  4:13:19   1324.-M20
  13241. Ruppert Arwed                GER    4:15:38  4:13:19   3169.-M40
  13242. Paulke Michael               GER    4:16:44  4:13:20   2260.-M45
  13243. Mußler Mattias               GER    4:17:03  4:13:20   1611.-M30
  13244. Pilz Christopher             GER    4:16:38  4:13:20   1612.-M30
  13245. Schaefer Wolfram             GER    4:15:10  4:13:21   2261.-M45
  13246. Schippers Dinant             NED    4:15:22  4:13:21   3170.-M40
  13247. Fuchshuber Hermann           GER    4:16:33  4:13:21   1311.-M50
  13248. Baretti Rufus                GER    4:14:47  4:13:21   3171.-M40
  13249. Glock Horst                  GER    4:18:51  4:13:21    561.-M55
  13250. Jessen Jacob Tange           DEN    4:15:10  4:13:21   1613.-M30
  13251. Daniel Marc Oliver           GER    4:13:28  4:13:22   2670.-M35
  13252. Benda Bjarne                 DEN    4:15:56  4:13:22   2262.-M45
  13253. Senf Thomas                  GER    4:18:43  4:13:22   1614.-M30
  13254. Paschen Edgar                GER    4:15:42  4:13:23   3172.-M40
  13255. Rembold Erich                GER    4:15:01  4:13:23    562.-M55
  13256. Jacobi Hans-Detlef           GER    4:14:22  4:13:24    215.-M60
  13257. Kollien Jürgen               GER    4:13:35  4:13:25   2263.-M45
  13258. Schmidt Ulrich               GER    4:13:58  4:13:25   2264.-M45
  13259. Singer Peter                 GER    4:16:53  4:13:25   1312.-M50
  13260. Werner Gerd                  GER    4:14:17  4:13:25    563.-M55
  13261. Schmidt Werner               GER    4:13:46  4:13:26   3173.-M40
  13262. Kottmann Elmar               GER    4:18:58  4:13:26   1313.-M50
  13263. Inoue Yoshikatsu             JAP    4:15:12  4:13:26     66.-M65
  13264. Becker Thomas                GER    4:15:06  4:13:27   3174.-M40
  13265. Henke Rolf                   GER    4:15:36  4:13:27   2671.-M35
  13266. Gebert Walter Franz          GER    4:13:39  4:13:27   3175.-M40
  13267. Röhl Tilmann                 GER    4:18:51  4:13:28   1314.-M50
  13268. Heiliger Joachim             GER    4:15:41  4:13:28   3176.-M40
  13269. Joop Peter                   GER    4:14:45  4:13:28   3177.-M40
  13270. Riemeier Bernd               GER    4:18:39  4:13:28    564.-M55
  13271. Risch Andi                   GER    4:14:05  4:13:28   2672.-M35
  13272. Kalt Mischi                  GER    4:14:04  4:13:28   2672.-M35
  13273. Straßer Michael              GER    4:18:50  4:13:28   3178.-M40
  13274. von Troschke Jonas           GER    4:14:45  4:13:29   1615.-M30
  13275. Bicudo Jose Eduardo          BRA    4:14:36  4:13:29   1315.-M50
  13276. Dünninger Oswald             GER    4:17:30  4:13:29    565.-M55
  13277. Rieger Mario                 GER    4:16:41  4:13:29   2674.-M35
  13278. Dicker Olaf                  GER    4:17:15  4:13:30   2675.-M35
  13279. Krug Michael                 GER    4:15:25  4:13:30   2265.-M45
  13280. Goy Robby                    GER    4:15:38  4:13:30   2676.-M35
  13281. Gaam Ralf                    GER    4:14:43  4:13:30    566.-M55
  13282. Mortensen Lars Erik          DEN    4:14:15  4:13:30   3179.-M40
  13283. Provan James                 GBR    4:18:06  4:13:30   2266.-M45
  13284. Carstensen Sven              GER    4:15:33  4:13:31   2677.-M35
  13285. Franke Dieter                GER    4:15:13  4:13:31   1316.-M50
  13286. Del Bosque Raul              MEX    4:16:13  4:13:31   2267.-M45
  13287. Meyer Fred                   GER    4:17:35  4:13:31   3180.-M40
  13288. Mette Marco                  GER    4:15:20  4:13:32   3181.-M40
  13289. Retter Karl-Heinz            GER    4:14:41  4:13:32   2268.-M45
  13290. Krüger Jürgen                GER    4:16:03  4:13:32   2269.-M45
  13291. Kolb Birger                  GER    4:17:07  4:13:32   1317.-M50
  13292. Felix Jean-Marc              SUI    4:17:52  4:13:33   1318.-M50
  13293. Sauer Torsten                GER    4:16:25  4:13:33   1616.-M30
  13294. Lichtner Aribert             GER    4:16:20  4:13:33   3182.-M40
  13295. Detlefsen Hartmut            GER    4:15:32  4:13:33   2270.-M45
  13296. Galler Jens                  GER    4:13:42  4:13:34   3183.-M40
  13297. Ingenhoven Kai               GER    4:16:26  4:13:34   3184.-M40
  13298. Burndorfer Reinhard          AUT    4:15:06  4:13:34   2271.-M45
  13299. Andersen Claus H.            DEN    4:14:10  4:13:34   3185.-M40
  13300. Serbe Frank                  GER    4:16:42  4:13:34   3186.-M40
  13301. Baum Raik                    GER    4:17:53  4:13:34  3186.-M40
  13302. Meyer-Sach Jan M.            GER    4:16:17  4:13:35   3188.-M40
  13303. Altekrüger Stefan            GER    4:15:00  4:13:35   1617.-M30
  13304. Asmus Reinhard               GER    4:14:43  4:13:35   1319.-M50
  13305. Dreger Dirk                  GER    4:16:51  4:13:36   2272.-M45
  13306. Hasler Uwe                   GER    4:17:23  4:13:36   3189.-M40
  13307. Jabs Klaus                   GER    4:17:43  4:13:37   3190.-M40
  13308. Fritzsche Matthias           GER    4:14:51  4:13:37   1618.-M30
  13309. Nielsen Dan                  DEN    4:14:59  4:13:37   1320.-M50
  13310. Harris Tim                   GBR    4:14:00  4:13:37   2273.-M45
  13311. Pittlik Norbert              GER    4:13:42  4:13:37   2274.-M45
  13312. Jonas Dieter                 GER    4:14:29  4:13:38   2275.-M45
  13313. Penteker Dietmar             GER    4:14:54  4:13:38   1619.-M30
  13314. Kristensen Ingvard           DEN    4:17:22  4:13:38   2276.-M45
  13315. Hohl Reiner                  GER    4:18:25  4:13:38   3191.-M40
  13316. Morette Philippe             BEL    4:16:30  4:13:38   2277.-M45
  13317. Petersen Hans                DEN    4:17:09  4:13:38    567.-M55
  13318. Barthel Peter                GER    4:15:31  4:13:39   3192.-M40
  13319. Wijckmans Roger              NED    4:16:22  4:13:39   3193.-M40
  13320. Abbing Volker                GER    4:16:04  4:13:39   3194.-M40
  13321. Borchardt Dieter             GER    4:16:11  4:13:39   1321.-M50
  13322. Karmann Franz                GER    4:14:46  4:13:39   3195.-M40
  13323. Sack Norbert                 GER    4:16:05  4:13:39   1322.-M50
  13324. Tröger Jürgen                GER    4:14:35  4:13:39   3196.-M40
  13325. Dörr Andreas                 GER    4:14:53  4:13:39   2678.-M35
  13326. Schreven Adrian              GER    4:17:31  4:13:40   1325.-M20
  13327. de Vries Egbert              NED    4:18:28  4:13:40   2278.-M45
  13328. Lauterbach Norbert           GER    4:21:42  4:13:40   1326.-M20
  13329. Hagelberg Joachim            GER    4:17:24  4:13:40   2279.-M45
  13330. Rienks Markus                GER    4:16:32  4:13:40   3197.-M40
  13331. Krause Ulrich                GER    4:16:49  4:13:41   2280.-M45
  13332. Agerholm Jens                DEN    4:19:05  4:13:41   3198.-M40
  13333. Fettback Norbert             GER    4:18:20  4:13:41   1323.-M50
  13334. Schröder Gunnar              GER    4:13:56  4:13:42   1327.-M20
  13335. Schnabel Bernd               GER    4:15:59  4:13:42   2679.-M35
  13336. Faust Friedrich              GER    4:19:26  4:13:42    568.-M55
  13337. Meyer Torsten                GER    4:17:06  4:13:42   2680.-M35
  13338. Antunes Rico Carlos          USA    4:16:24  4:13:42   1328.-M20
  13339. Krieger Philippe             FRA    4:17:18  4:13:42   2281.-M45
  13340. Philipp Maximilian           GER    4:14:06  4:13:43   3199.-M40
  13341. Ewig Marcus                  GER    4:16:35  4:13:43   1620.-M30
  13342. Cremer Thomas                GER    4:18:02  4:13:44   2681.-M35
  13343. Weber Gerd                   GER    4:16:58  4:13:44   2282.-M45
  13344. Pedersen Henrik Ernlund      DEN    4:15:54  4:13:44   2682.-M35
  13345. Gietenbruch Jens             GER    4:16:55  4:13:44   2683.-M35
  13346. Coleman Stuart               GBR    4:20:33  4:13:44   1329.-M20
  13347. Papcke Gerd                  GER    4:20:39  4:13:44     12.-M70
  13348. Reichelt Gerhard             GER    4:17:58  4:13:45   3200.-M40
  13349. Raabe Thomas                 GER    4:14:26  4:13:45   2283.-M45
  13350. Maillard Rainer              GER    4:16:28  4:13:45   2284.-M45
  13351. Altmann Oliver- John         GER    4:17:26  4:13:45   1330.-M20
  13352. Nilsen Asbjoern              NOR    4:16:04  4:13:46    569.-M55
  13353. Huber Bernhard               GER    4:14:17  4:13:46   2684.-M35
  13354. Hohnhaus Jürgen              GER    4:15:11  4:13:46   2685.-M35
  13355. Metzler Marc                 GER    4:14:11  4:13:46   2686.-M35
  13356. Mohn Carsten                 GER    4:14:43  4:13:47   2687.-M35
  13357. Müller Andreas               GER    4:15:23  4:13:47   1331.-M20
  13358. Schmidt Christian            GER    4:16:41  4:13:47   3201.-M40
  13359. Mayer-Pohl Richard           GER    4:15:58  4:13:47   2285.-M45
  13360. Baio Giovanni Walter         ITA    4:18:27  4:13:47    570.-M55
  13361. Frese Achim                  GER    4:15:07  4:13:48   2688.-M35
  13362. Meyer Christian              USA    4:17:52  4:13:48   3202.-M40
  13363. Hofmann Jörg                 GER    4:18:14  4:13:49   2689.-M35
  13364. Wieloch Peter                GER    4:17:09  4:13:49   1324.-M50
  13365. Yves Bühler                  FRA    4:16:06  4:13:49   3203.-M40
  13366. Baß Jürgen                   GER    4:16:07  4:13:49   3204.-M40
  13367. Gawehns Thomas               GER    4:14:01  4:13:49   2286.-M45
  13368. Kamelger Armin               ITA    4:15:31  4:13:50   2690.-M35
  13369. Santander Armando            VEN    4:14:09  4:13:50   3205.-M40
  13370. Henke Ronny                  GER    4:14:05  4:13:50   1332.-M20
  13371. Birkelbach Frank             GER    4:15:02  4:13:51   2691.-M35
  13372. Rivas Octavio                MEX    4:16:34  4:13:51   2692.-M35
  13373. Menniken Timo                GER    4:19:52  4:13:51   1333.-M20
  13374. Boesch Andy                  SUI    4:17:42  4:13:51   2287.-M45
  13375. Gaedke Martin                GER    4:21:25  4:13:51   2288.-M45
  13376. Witkowski Jakob              GER    4:17:09  4:13:52   1334.-M20
  13377. Rühle Michael                GER    4:20:43  4:13:52   2693.-M35
  13378. Becker Steffen               GER    4:17:31  4:13:52   2694.-M35
  13379. Delbanco Evert               GER    4:15:09  4:13:52   2694.-M35
  13380. Tasci Fazli                  GER    4:18:32  4:13:52   3206.-M40
  13381. Lacruz Leonardo              VEN    4:15:49  4:13:52   2289.-M45
  13382. Beneke Rainer                GER    4:21:30  4:13:52   2290.-M45
  13383. Neudert Martin               GER    4:18:32  4:13:53   2696.-M35
  13384. Sedlaczek Joachim            GER    4:14:00  4:13:53   3207.-M40
  13385. Ernst Olaf                   GER    4:16:02  4:13:53   3208.-M40
  13386. Völzer Jens- Uwe             GER    4:17:48  4:13:53   3209.-M40
  13387. Dresel Wolfgang              GER    4:16:33  4:13:53   2291.-M45
  13388. Riemer Andreas               GER    4:15:30  4:13:53   2292.-M45
  13389. Suhr Martin                  GER    4:14:15  4:13:53   3210.-M40
  13390. Blaurock Tino                GER    4:13:56  4:13:53   1621.-M30
  13391. Hartmann Martin              GER    4:14:51  4:13:54   1335.-M20
  13392. Howlett Simon                GBR    4:15:25  4:13:54   3211.-M40
  13393. Lange Hendrik                GER    4:14:26  4:13:54   2697.-M35
  13394. Braun Manuel                 GER    4:16:30  4:13:55     49.-M18
  13395. Schaloske Tilo               GER    4:15:27  4:13:55   2293.-M45
  13396. Sakagami Toshiro             JAP    4:19:20  4:13:55     67.-M65
  13397. Treis Stephan                GER    4:14:55  4:13:55   3212.-M40
  13398. Berry Ian J                  GBR    4:17:40  4:13:55   1622.-M30
  13399. Andersen Flemming            DEN    4:15:05  4:13:56   2294.-M45
  13400. Götsch Robert                GER    4:16:35  4:13:56   1336.-M20
  13401. Wiemann Volker               GER    4:18:46  4:13:57  1337.-M20
  13402. Frantz Erhard                AUT    4:14:14  4:13:57   1325.-M50
  13403. Dittmar Heiko                GER    4:15:19  4:13:57   1338.-M20
  13404. Mailänder Peter              GER    4:17:42  4:13:57   3213.-M40
  13405. Wirkowski Jean Joseph        ITA    4:15:03  4:13:58   1326.-M50
  13406. Gernhardt Daniel             GER    4:14:13  4:13:58   1339.-M20
  13407. Thurm Erhard                 GER    4:15:00  4:13:58   2295.-M45
  13408. Haupt André                  GER    4:15:41  4:13:59   1623.-M30
  13409. Becker Dominik               GER    4:19:17  4:13:59   1340.-M20
  13410. Bock Dirk                    GER    4:14:51  4:14:00   3214.-M40
  13411. Renner Uwe                   GER    4:17:53  4:14:00   3215.-M40
  13412. Fjellvang Nikolaj            DEN    4:16:16  4:14:00   1624.-M30
  13413. Thomas Jürgen                GER    4:18:50  4:14:00   1327.-M50
  13414. Boeing Sebastian             GER    4:16:12  4:14:00   1341.-M20
  13415. Yilmaz Aykut                 GER    4:14:53  4:14:00   2698.-M35
  13416. Püschel Klaus                GER    4:16:40  4:14:00   1328.-M50
  13417. Lord Chris                   GBR    4:15:17  4:14:01   1625.-M30
  13418. Oehlrich Bernd               GER    4:19:42  4:14:01    216.-M60
  13419. Scott John                   GER    4:14:52  4:14:02    571.-M55
  13420. Büker Torsten                GER    4:17:52  4:14:02   2699.-M35
  13421. Perchat Denis                FRA    4:15:21  4:14:02   3216.-M40
  13422. Mühe Hans                    GER    4:15:40  4:14:02    572.-M55
  13423. Iorio Alessandro             ITA    4:17:54  4:14:03   2700.-M35
  13424. Apte Sachin                  USA    4:14:43  4:14:03   2701.-M35
  13425. Bardram Valdemar             DEN    4:16:31  4:14:03   1626.-M30
  13426. Paege Dirk                   GER    4:16:01  4:14:03   3217.-M40
  13427. Hake Holger                  GER    4:15:46  4:14:04   2702.-M35
  13428. Riley William                RSA    4:16:15  4:14:04   1627.-M30
  13429. Renner Eric                  GER    4:17:10  4:14:04   1342.-M20
  13430. Günther Wolfgang             GER    4:16:30  4:14:04    573.-M55
  13431. Denaux Serge                 FRA    4:15:36  4:14:05   1329.-M50
  13432. Vestergaard Martin           DEN    4:14:10  4:14:05   3218.-M40
  13433. Jacobs Egon                  GER    4:16:56  4:14:06     68.-M65
  13434. Rawe Reinhard                GER    4:14:45  4:14:06   2296.-M45
  13435. Lakenbrink Stefan            GER    4:14:29  4:14:06   2297.-M45
  13436. Theocharides Michalis        CYP    4:17:05  4:14:06   3219.-M40
  13437. Höfner Stefan                GER    4:14:42  4:14:06   2298.-M45
  13438. Hadamik Markus               GER    4:14:25  4:14:06   2703.-M35
  13439. Knudsen Knud Erik            DEN    4:14:49  4:14:06   2299.-M45
  13440. Gallo Joerg                  GER    4:14:53  4:14:07   2300.-M45
  13441. Röhm Ingo                    GER    4:16:02  4:14:08   1628.-M30
  13442. Walkenhorst Thorsten         GER    4:17:42  4:14:09   2704.-M35
  13443. Kölling Daniel               GER    4:18:37  4:14:09   3220.-M40
  13444. Warkalla Stefan              GER    4:15:48  4:14:09   3221.-M40
  13445. Lamprecht Juergen            GER    4:14:51  4:14:09    574.-M55
  13446. Nerlich Heinrich             GER    4:17:34  4:14:09   2705.-M35
  13447. Bardram Claus                DEN    4:15:47  4:14:10   3222.-M40
  13448. Le Lem Yann                  FRA    4:16:53  4:14:10   1629.-M30
  13449. Kirkegaard Ulrik             DEN    4:14:50  4:14:10   2706.-M35
  13450. Thieke Lothar                GER    4:16:30  4:14:10   1330.-M50
  13451. Landwehrkamp Sven            GER    4:17:26  4:14:11   1630.-M30
  13452. Grabner Dirk                 GER    4:14:59  4:14:11   3223.-M40
  13453. Pordab Maciej                POL    4:16:47  4:14:11   1343.-M20
  13454. Müller Tino                  GER    4:15:33  4:14:11   1344.-M20
  13455. Kebelmann Norbert            GER    4:18:00  4:14:11    575.-M55
  13456. Blindbaek Martin             DEN    4:16:04  4:14:11   1631.-M30
  13457. Wrang Henrik                 DEN    4:16:05  4:14:12   2301.-M45
  13458. Larsson Magnus               SWE    4:18:31  4:14:12   2707.-M35
  13459. Nick Hans-Juergen            GER    4:17:06  4:14:12   1331.-M50
  13460. Lange Hans-Jürgen            GER    4:17:44  4:14:13    576.-M55
  13461. Sporning Heiko               GER    4:14:20  4:14:13   3224.-M40
  13462. Paesler Henrik               GER    4:14:38  4:14:13   3225.-M40
  13463. Ludwig Volker                GER    4:16:42  4:14:13   2302.-M45
  13464. Schnelting Uli               GER    4:18:13  4:14:13   1332.-M50
  13465. Wappelhorst Michael H.       GER    4:16:51  4:14:13   3226.-M40
  13466. Bueser Adi                   GER    4:18:31  4:14:14   2303.-M45
  13467. Lorenz Tino                  GER    4:21:08  4:14:14   1632.-M30
  13468. Farley Jason                 GBR    4:20:10  4:14:15   3227.-M40
  13469. Pfeiffer Hendrik             GER    4:15:21  4:14:15   1345.-M20
  13470. Driese Werner                GER    4:18:41  4:14:15   1333.-M50
  13471. Gray David                   IRL    4:15:32  4:14:15   1633.-M30
  13472. Lengler Robert               GER    4:21:07  4:14:15   1634.-M30
  13473. Wöhler Helmut                GER    4:17:54  4:14:15   1334.-M50
  13474. Krippner Bernd               GER    4:16:41  4:14:16   2708.-M35
  13475. Liviero Sandro               SUI    4:21:07  4:14:16   3228.-M40
  13476. Beck Matthias                GER    4:19:07  4:14:16   1635.-M30
  13477. Hünich Jens                  GER    4:17:22  4:14:16   1636.-M30
  13478. Hilgenberg Heinz-Werner      GER    4:16:46  4:14:16   2304.-M45
  13479. Stoye Robert                 GER    4:18:00  4:14:16   1637.-M30
  13480. Garcia Marcel                FRA    4:17:15  4:14:16    577.-M55
  13481. Reintjes Frank               GER    4:14:37  4:14:16   2709.-M35
  13482. Krämer Lutz                  GER    4:20:38  4:14:17   1335.-M50
  13483. Morin Patrick                FRA    4:16:51  4:14:17   2305.-M45
  13484. Hinder Thomas                SUI    4:14:46  4:14:18   3229.-M40
  13485. Vavalos Vassili              GER    4:15:43  4:14:18   2306.-M45
  13486. Dettmann Uwe                 GER    4:15:24  4:14:18   2306.-M45
  13487. Oebel Heribert               AUT    4:15:43  4:14:18   2308.-M45
  13488. Geißler David                GER    4:15:56  4:14:18   1638.-M30
  13489. Leiberich Peter              GER    4:17:38  4:14:18   1336.-M50
  13490. Nijland Leo                  NED    4:16:58  4:14:19    578.-M55
  13491. Lange Stefan                 GER    4:15:27  4:14:19   2710.-M35
  13492. Stenderup Bert               DEN    4:15:14  4:14:19   2711.-M35
  13493. Neuendorf Thomas             GER    4:16:20  4:14:19   1337.-M50
  13494. Brouland Jean-Philippe       FRA    4:20:51  4:14:19   2309.-M45
  13495. Wuttke Sebastian             GER    4:17:22  4:14:20   1346.-M20
  13496. Göbel Reinhold               GER    4:17:45  4:14:20   2310.-M45
  13497. Lengsdorf Gerd               GER    4:17:45  4:14:20   2311.-M45
  13498. Schmidt Gerhard              GER    4:16:36  4:14:20    579.-M55
  13499. Wolters Jörg                 GER    4:18:23  4:14:20   3230.-M40
  13500. Witte Walter                 GER    4:17:57  4:14:21    580.-M55
  13501. Hansen Ole                   DEN    4:15:54  4:14:21   581.-M55
  13502. Reckmann Fabian              GER    4:14:41  4:14:21   1347.-M20
  13503. Salomon Gregor               GER    4:14:36  4:14:21   3231.-M40
  13504. H?yer Jesper                 DEN    4:18:07  4:14:21   2312.-M45
  13505. Romme Jacobsen Casper        DEN    4:16:45  4:14:23   1639.-M30
  13506. Rummel Arnd                  GER    4:15:50  4:14:23   3232.-M40
  13507. Kubla Jens                   GER    4:20:10  4:14:24   3233.-M40
  13508. Fiedler Jens                 GER    4:15:01  4:14:25   1640.-M30
  13509. Thousing Morten              DEN    4:15:09  4:14:25   1348.-M20
  13510. Alfonzo Ivan                 VEN    4:20:13  4:14:25   1338.-M50
  13511. Neumann Mathias              GER    4:15:36  4:14:25   1349.-M20
  13512. Wulff Ole Birk               DEN    4:14:56  4:14:25   1339.-M50
  13513. Kewenter Jonas               SWE    4:19:50  4:14:26   3234.-M40
  13514. Steudte Donald               GER    4:18:48  4:14:26   2313.-M45
  13515. Glatz Werner                 GER    4:14:58  4:14:27   1340.-M50
  13516. Ammann Paul                  SUI    4:15:55  4:14:27   2314.-M45
  13517. Rüfli Roland                 SUI    4:20:10  4:14:27   1341.-M50
  13518. Schaarschmidt Holger         GER    4:18:45  4:14:27   2315.-M45
  13519. Krogh Mikkel                 DEN    4:14:45  4:14:27   1641.-M30
  13520. Jeene Frank                  NED    4:14:37  4:14:27   3235.-M40
  13521. Ehrlich Hartmut              GER    4:18:39  4:14:27     69.-M65
  13522. Steinmetz Jürgen             GER    4:17:52  4:14:28   2316.-M45
  13523. Jansen René                  NED    4:14:37  4:14:28    582.-M55
  13524. Mcarthur Ian                 GBR    4:17:18  4:14:28   1342.-M50
  13525. Grethe Michael               GER    4:15:06  4:14:28   2317.-M45
  13526. Tenderich Gero               GER    4:17:06  4:14:29   3236.-M40
  13527. Christoph Ronny              GER    4:17:54  4:14:29   1642.-M30
  13528. Doran Andrew                 GBR    4:17:27  4:14:29   1643.-M30
  13529. Böker Andreas                GER    4:15:22  4:14:29   2712.-M35
  13530. Keil Steffen                 GER    4:16:46  4:14:29   3237.-M40
  13531. Long Christopher             GBR    4:16:28  4:14:29    583.-M55
  13532. Leitgeb Robert               AUT    4:23:16  4:14:30    584.-M55
  13533. Hoeven Frank                 NED    4:14:47  4:14:30   3238.-M40
  13534. Schwennsen Bernd             GER    4:19:01  4:14:30   2318.-M45
  13535. Kind Oliver                  GER    4:15:34  4:14:31   3239.-M40
  13536. Rasmussen Thomas             DEN    4:18:21  4:14:31   1350.-M20
  13537. Meesenburg Ole               GER    4:19:58  4:14:31   2319.-M45
  13538. Kaleun Dietmar               GER    4:15:22  4:14:32   2320.-M45
  13539. Möller Jürgen                GER    4:18:45  4:14:32   2321.-M45
  13540. Holzhause Hartmut            GER    4:14:45  4:14:32    585.-M55
  13541. Evers Kai Jörg               GER    4:16:58  4:14:32   3240.-M40
  13542. Pioch Ralf                   GER    4:16:20  4:14:33   2713.-M35
  13543. Ketteler Stefan              GER    4:18:32  4:14:33   2322.-M45
  13544. Matousek Thomas              AUT    4:14:39  4:14:33   2714.-M35
  13545. Schönfeld Stephan            GER    4:18:11  4:14:33   3241.-M40
  13546. Mrdja Zeljko                 GER    4:17:16  4:14:33   2323.-M45
  13547. Stein Martin                 GER    4:18:42  4:14:33   3242.-M40
  13548. Gurr Peter                   GER    4:17:23  4:14:33   1343.-M50
  13549. Schmideder Rolf              GER    4:18:06  4:14:33   3243.-M40
  13550. Janczik Peter                GER    4:19:21  4:14:34   3244.-M40
  13551. Bertsch Andreas              GER    4:17:24  4:14:34   2324.-M45
  13552. Verlhiac Bernard             FRA    4:18:33  4:14:34    586.-M55
  13553. Buller Eduard                GER    4:14:57  4:14:34   3245.-M40
  13554. Importuna Raffaele           ITA    4:19:06  4:14:35   3246.-M40
  13555. Schwinn Alexander            GER    4:17:48  4:14:35   1644.-M30
  13556. Beesten Herbert              GER    4:15:17  4:14:35   1344.-M50
  13557. Link Klaus                   GER    4:17:09  4:14:36   3247.-M40
  13558. Rügamer Richard              GER    4:16:59  4:14:36   3248.-M40
  13559. Frenz Michael                GER    4:14:58  4:14:37   2715.-M35
  13560. Lissner Bernd                GER    4:20:33  4:14:37   2325.-M45
  13561. Zierke Frank                 GER    4:18:16  4:14:38   1645.-M30
  13562. Hamisch Lutz                 GER    4:18:05  4:14:38   2326.-M45
  13563. Geurts Jos                   NED    4:18:25  4:14:38   1345.-M50
  13564. Sachs Gerd                   GER    4:18:49  4:14:38    587.-M55
  13565. Lange Frank                  GER    4:19:11  4:14:38   2716.-M35
  13566. Peter                        GER    4:19:27  4:14:39    588.-M55
  13567. Kränzlein Martin             GER    4:17:21  4:14:39   3249.-M40
  13568. Nill Volker                  GER    4:17:01  4:14:39   2327.-M45
  13569. Goddard Pete                 GBR    4:17:46  4:14:39   2328.-M45
  13570. Klenke Michael               GER    4:17:08  4:14:39   3250.-M40
  13571. Balsamo Fabrice              FRA    4:16:07  4:14:40   2329.-M45
  13572. Schmidt Volker               GER    4:16:34  4:14:40   2717.-M35
  13573. Iredi Klaus-Peter            GER    4:20:05  4:14:40    589.-M55
  13574. Novell Gavila Javier         ESP    4:20:32  4:14:40   1346.-M50
  13575. Jonasson Michael             SWE    4:15:30  4:14:40   2718.-M35
  13576. Franke Olaf                  GER    4:18:03  4:14:41   3251.-M40
  13577. Bruun Benny                  DEN    4:18:52  4:14:41   3252.-M40
  13578. Nitsch Michael               GER    4:18:56  4:14:41   2330.-M45
  13579. Hopps Peter                  GBR    4:15:56  4:14:41   2331.-M45
  13580. Schmidt Andreas              GER    4:17:14  4:14:41   2332.-M45
  13581. Noffke Volker                GER    4:18:52  4:14:42   3253.-M40
  13582. Fahrenhorst Jörg             GER    4:17:14  4:14:42   2333.-M45
  13583. Meilink Jan                  NED    4:15:03  4:14:42   1347.-M50
  13584. Velaochaga Guillermo         PER    4:15:29  4:14:42   3254.-M40
  13585. Farmer Clive                 GBR    4:18:25  4:14:42   1348.-M50
  13586. Shimizu Shigeru              JAP    4:17:26  4:14:44   1646.-M30
  13587. Kotzott Michael              GER    4:16:25  4:14:44   3255.-M40
  13588. Zimmermann Kurt              GER    4:14:48  4:14:44   1349.-M50
  13589. Hauswaldt Sebastian          GER    4:21:30  4:14:44   1647.-M30
  13590. Bayer Ulrik                  DEN    4:16:22  4:14:44   3256.-M40
  13591. Pöthig Frank                 GER    4:14:52  4:14:45   2334.-M45
  13592. Magis Robert                 GER    4:17:29  4:14:45   3257.-M40
  13593. Piotrowski Christoph         GER    4:21:42  4:14:45   2335.-M45
  13594. Dussolliet-Berthod René      FRA    4:18:03  4:14:46    590.-M55
  13595. Reimers Volker               GER    4:19:45  4:14:46    217.-M60
  13596. Bossard Marc                 FRA    4:15:56  4:14:47   2336.-M45
  13597. Trixa Marcus                 GER    4:19:56  4:14:47   1351.-M20
  13598. Engbers Michael              GER    4:15:32  4:14:47   1352.-M20
  13599. Hoeveler Helmut              GER    4:18:14  4:14:47     70.-M65
  13600. Moreno Mataix Sergio         ESP    4:20:40  4:14:48   2337.-M45
  13601. Ros Barber Rafael            ESP    4:20:41  4:14:48  3258.-M40
  13602. Fernandez Luna Jose          ESP    4:20:41  4:14:48   3259.-M40
  13603. Ideler Andreas               GER    4:15:28  4:14:48   3260.-M40
  13604. West John                    DEN    4:14:53  4:14:48    218.-M60
  13605. Szwedzik Krzysztof           POL    4:18:12  4:14:48   2338.-M45
  13606. Müller Detlef                GER    4:15:10  4:14:49   2339.-M45
  13607. Karl Helgo                   GER    4:15:10  4:14:49   2719.-M35
  13608. Armbruster Philipp           GER    4:15:43  4:14:50   2720.-M35
  13609. Seifert Rolf                 GER    4:15:40  4:14:50     71.-M65
  13610. Deppe Sascha                 GER    4:19:50  4:14:50   2721.-M35
  13611. Rossius Wolfgang             GER    4:17:31  4:14:50   3261.-M40
  13612. Wagner Dieter                GER    4:18:51  4:14:50   2340.-M45
  13613. Klenzendorf Daniel Uwe       GER    4:18:59  4:14:50   1353.-M20
  13614. Scheffler Robert             GER    4:18:35  4:14:50   2722.-M35
  13615. Johann Dirk                  GER    4:16:26  4:14:51   1648.-M30
  13616. Pieper Tim                   GER    4:16:22  4:14:51   2723.-M35
  13617. Lorenzl Mathias              GER    4:15:12  4:14:51   1649.-M30
  13618. Kurani Hirendra              IND    4:15:12  4:14:51   1350.-M50
  13619. Cremades Costilla Jose       ESP    4:17:18  4:14:51   1650.-M30
  13620. Glowacki Pawel               POL    4:15:23  4:14:51   3262.-M40
  13621. Pickavé Christian            GER    4:16:31  4:14:52   1651.-M30
  13622. Göschel Stefan               GER    4:16:01  4:14:52   1354.-M20
  13623. Wipfli Daniel                SUI    4:16:47  4:14:54   1652.-M30
  13624. Moeller Sonny                DEN    4:18:39  4:14:54   2724.-M35
  13625. Fuchs Florian                GER    4:21:58  4:14:54   2725.-M35
  13626. Schouv Thomas                DEN    4:18:02  4:14:54   1355.-M20
  13627. Berthold Robert              GER    4:17:36  4:14:54   2726.-M35
  13628. Sattler Wolfgang             GER    4:17:29  4:14:54   3263.-M40
  13629. Carter Gregory               USA    4:20:06  4:14:55   3264.-M40
  13630. Bischoff Marcus              GER    4:18:16  4:14:56   1356.-M20
  13631. Ehreke Markus                GER    4:16:30  4:14:56   1357.-M20
  13632. Drewitz Piet                 GER    4:14:59  4:14:56    591.-M55
  13633. Dick Juergen Walter          GER    4:16:02  4:14:56   1351.-M50
  13634. Dahlinger Andreas            GER    4:18:20  4:14:56   1352.-M50
  13635. Burghardt Friedhelm          GER    4:16:06  4:14:57   3265.-M40
  13636. Wolter Boris                 GER    4:20:20  4:14:57   3266.-M40
  13637. Lach Guenter                 GER    4:18:07  4:14:57   2727.-M35
  13638. Böcker Gerd                  GER    4:17:32  4:14:57   1353.-M50
  13639. Wecker Henrik                GER    4:16:30  4:14:57   1358.-M20
  13640. Zirkel Björn                 GER    4:15:40  4:14:58   1653.-M30
  13641. van Der Horn Pieter          NED    4:18:45  4:14:58   1359.-M20
  13642. Böhler Georg                 GER    4:15:14  4:14:58   3267.-M40
  13643. Nieminen Harri               FIN    4:17:07  4:14:58   2728.-M35
  13644. De Wilde Raphael             BEL    4:15:05  4:14:58   1354.-M50
  13645. Stumpf Sascha                GER    4:17:49  4:14:59   2729.-M35
  13646. Massek Peter                 GER    4:19:11  4:14:59    592.-M55
  13647. Hechelsky Christian          FRA    4:16:32  4:14:59   1355.-M50
  13648. Schäfer Peter                GER    4:17:23  4:14:59   2730.-M35
  13649. Tobiassen Jan                GER    4:21:49  4:15:00   2731.-M35
  13650. Eilers Oliver                GER    4:21:49  4:15:00   2732.-M35
  13651. Exequiel Tiscornia           ARG    4:16:59  4:15:00   1654.-M30
  13652. Lenz Helmut                  GER    4:21:20  4:15:00   2733.-M35
  13653. Castello Quinza Jose Vicente ESP    4:16:59  4:15:01   2734.-M35
  13654. Gallasch Volker              GER    4:16:02  4:15:01   3268.-M40
  13655. Haaster Henk                 NED    4:16:19  4:15:01   1356.-M50
  13656. Klement Dietmar              GER    4:17:05  4:15:01    219.-M60
  13657. Groenestein Steven           NED    4:19:50  4:15:01   3269.-M40
  13658. Trik Ab                      NED    4:19:50  4:15:01   2735.-M35
  13659. Selby Paul                   RSA    4:19:08  4:15:01    220.-M60
  13660. Alvarez Alvarez Domingo      ESP    4:20:11  4:15:02    221.-M60
  13661. Kuhn Dirk                    GER    4:17:48  4:15:02   2736.-M35
  13662. Braunschweig Werner          GER    4:17:25  4:15:02   2737.-M35
  13663. Linhard Udo                  GER    4:17:15  4:15:02   2738.-M35
  13664. Bührs Ralf                   GER    4:18:08  4:15:02   1357.-M50
  13665. Pfabe Ullrich                GER    4:19:26  4:15:02   1358.-M50
  13666. Giger Placi                  SUI    4:19:13  4:15:03    222.-M60
  13667. Krieg Thomas                 GER    4:19:05  4:15:03   2739.-M35
  13668. D Elia Antonio               VEN    4:17:35  4:15:03   2739.-M35
  13669. Hampe Jörg                   GER    4:16:14  4:15:03   3270.-M40
  13670. Rehwinkel Steffen            GER    4:15:17  4:15:03   2341.-M45
  13671. Will Matthias                GER    4:16:32  4:15:03   1655.-M30
  13672. Schwan Reinhard              GER    4:16:10  4:15:04   3271.-M40
  13673. Haider Peter                 AUT    4:16:55  4:15:04   2342.-M45
  13674. Petersson Allan Givard       DEN    4:19:17  4:15:04   2741.-M35
  13675. Niehues Christian            GER    4:17:11  4:15:05   3272.-M40
  13676. Wessels Andreas              GER    4:15:16  4:15:05   1656.-M30
  13677. Sauerbrey Axel               GER    4:16:04  4:15:05   2343.-M45
  13678. Giesen Bernhard              GER    4:17:02  4:15:05    593.-M55
  13679. Skannrup Rasmus Udengaard    DEN    4:18:44  4:15:05   1360.-M20
  13680. Shihora Sanjay               GER    4:21:18  4:15:05   2742.-M35
  13681. Schoenmaker Evert            NED    4:20:00  4:15:05   2344.-M45
  13682. Schulte Christian            GER    4:19:45  4:15:06   1657.-M30
  13683. Labs Michael                 GER    4:16:30  4:15:06   2345.-M45
  13684. Ludwig Werner Sjoerd         NED    4:18:46  4:15:07   1658.-M30
  13685. Freiberg Dirk                GER    4:16:44  4:15:07   3273.-M40
  13686. Kampusch Michael             AUT    4:18:23  4:15:07   2346.-M45
  13687. Tröger Andre                 GER    4:15:24  4:15:08   2743.-M35
  13688. Berthold Uwe                 GER    4:19:43  4:15:09   2347.-M45
  13689. Kaufmann Markus              SUI    4:16:22  4:15:10   2348.-M45
  13690. Maier Frank                  GER    4:15:19  4:15:11   1359.-M50
  13691. Kallwitz Hans-Joachim        GER    4:17:49  4:15:11   2349.-M45
  13692. Grigat Herbert               GER    4:16:04  4:15:11   1360.-M50
  13693. Tappe Karsten                GER    4:15:27  4:15:12   2744.-M35
  13694. Mattig Thorsten              GER    4:19:58  4:15:13   1659.-M30
  13695. Hoffmann Christian           GER    4:20:36  4:15:14   1660.-M30
  13696. Süß Klaus                    GER    4:17:04  4:15:14   2350.-M45
  13697. Gregersen Anders Rhod        DEN    4:15:45  4:15:14   1661.-M30
  13698. Andersen Bjarne              DEN    4:16:15  4:15:14    223.-M60
  13699. Heinrich Dirk                GER    4:15:18  4:15:14   2745.-M35
  13700. Santamaria Juan Carlos       ESP    4:15:57  4:15:15   3274.-M40
  13701. Holst Therkildsen Torben     DEN    4:18:15  4:15:16   594.-M55
  13702. Pohl Ekkehard                GER    4:15:56  4:15:16    224.-M60
  13703. Nielsen Kaj                  DEN    4:19:01  4:15:16   1361.-M50
  13704. Persson Mats                 SWE    4:17:23  4:15:16    595.-M55
  13705. Langer Hans                  GER    4:16:11  4:15:17   3275.-M40
  13706. Pistolesi Giuliano           ITA    4:18:35  4:15:17   3276.-M40
  13707. Penning Friedhelm            GER    4:16:38  4:15:17   1362.-M50
  13708. Rempler Hans-Uwe             GER    4:20:04  4:15:17   1662.-M30
  13709. Micek Przemyslaw             POL    4:16:24  4:15:18   1663.-M30
  13710. Beuthner Hartmut             GER    4:18:47  4:15:18   1363.-M50
  13711. Machel Christian             GER    4:22:23  4:15:18   3277.-M40
  13712. Bock Robert                  GER    4:19:21  4:15:18   3278.-M40
  13713. Höpfner Harald               GER    4:18:10  4:15:18   2351.-M45
  13714. Liborius Andreas             GER    4:19:02  4:15:19   3279.-M40
  13715. Bender Walter                GER    4:19:04  4:15:19     72.-M65
  13716. Hoffmann Chris               GER    4:23:36  4:15:19   2352.-M45
  13717. Rossbach Kai                 GER    4:16:49  4:15:19   2353.-M45
  13718. Kauer Norbert                GER    4:16:25  4:15:20   2746.-M35
  13719. Rodehüser Jürgen             GER    4:20:22  4:15:20   1364.-M50
  13720. Rohde Hans-Juergen           GER    4:16:26  4:15:20   2354.-M45
  13721. Pannes Frank                 GER    4:20:23  4:15:20   1365.-M50
  13722. Furch Bernd                  GER    4:15:36  4:15:20     73.-M65
  13723. Lüdtke Hary                  GER    4:20:30  4:15:21   1366.-M50
  13724. Müller Paul                  GER    4:19:13  4:15:21    225.-M60
  13725. De Buhr Ingo                 GER    4:16:06  4:15:22   3280.-M40
  13726. Johansson Stefan             SWE    4:15:53  4:15:22   1664.-M30
  13727. Galle-Bürgel Thomas          GER    4:18:47  4:15:23   3281.-M40
  13728. Rusam Martin                 GER    4:16:32  4:15:23   1665.-M30
  13729. Petzke Amadeus               GER    4:15:28  4:15:23   1361.-M20
  13730. Ulm Peter                    GER    4:19:35  4:15:24   2355.-M45
  13731. Baumgartner Heinz            SUI    4:18:56  4:15:24   1367.-M50
  13732. Gesthuizen Frank             NED    4:16:34  4:15:24   2356.-M45
  13733. Hübner Christian             GER    4:18:20  4:15:24   1362.-M20
  13734. Stappung Martin              SUI    4:18:56  4:15:24   2357.-M45
  13735. Freckmann Bernhard           GER    4:16:09  4:15:26   2358.-M45
  13736. Leffler Frank                GER    4:18:03  4:15:26   3282.-M40
  13737. Förster Martin               GER    4:16:53  4:15:26   2747.-M35
  13738. Guschke Dietger              GER    4:19:47  4:15:26     74.-M65
  13739. Perego Dario                 ITA    4:15:38  4:15:27   1666.-M30
  13740. Opitz Fred                   GER    4:18:12  4:15:27   3283.-M40
  13741. Fischer Stefan               GER    4:16:46  4:15:27   1363.-M20
  13742. Lewandowski Kai- Uwe         GER    4:16:07  4:15:28   2748.-M35
  13743. Schauermann Bodo             GER    4:16:07  4:15:28   3284.-M40
  13744. Ferrini-Lundbye Martin       DEN    4:15:49  4:15:28   2749.-M35
  13745. Broendum Morten              DEN    4:17:46  4:15:29   2750.-M35
  13746. Burger Wilhelm               GER    4:19:47  4:15:30   1368.-M50
  13747. Jessen Keld                  DEN    4:20:42  4:15:30   3285.-M40
  13748. Nagel Heinz                  GER    4:16:26  4:15:31   2359.-M45
  13749. Hammerschmidt Stefan         GER    4:18:06  4:15:31   1364.-M20
  13750. Scheffel René                GER    4:17:44  4:15:31   1365.-M20
  13751. Speigner Erwin               AUT    4:15:38  4:15:31   1369.-M50
  13752. Bank Ewald                   GER    4:23:26  4:15:31   1370.-M50
  13753. Schwanz Gerhard              GER    4:18:59  4:15:32    226.-M60
  13754. Oschmann Lutz                GER    4:17:22  4:15:32    596.-M55
  13755. Schmidt Ralf                 GER    4:15:37  4:15:32   2751.-M35
  13756. Kermas Maik                  GER    4:19:00  4:15:32   1667.-M30
  13757. Christensen Torben           DEN    4:16:32  4:15:32   2360.-M45
  13758. Buerli Roger                 SUI    4:17:35  4:15:33   2752.-M35
  13759. Bertram Heiko                GER    4:19:24  4:15:33   3286.-M40
  13760. Engelfried Michael           GER    4:16:45  4:15:33   2753.-M35
  13761. Miller Josy                  GER    4:18:40  4:15:34   3287.-M40
  13762. Schwärzel Martin             SUI    4:16:17  4:15:35   2754.-M35
  13763. Sulhee Gong                  KOR    4:15:38  4:15:35    227.-M60
  13764. Wenda Mike                   GER    4:15:46  4:15:35   1366.-M20
  13765. Arnejcic Ales                SLO    4:15:40  4:15:35   2755.-M35
  13766. Zöllner Thomas               GER    4:19:36  4:15:35   3288.-M40
  13767. Kretschmann Harry            GER    4:20:21  4:15:35   2361.-M45
  13768. Jordan Dean                  GBR    4:16:31  4:15:35   1371.-M50
  13769. Balestieri Alessandro        ITA    4:16:16  4:15:35    228.-M60
  13770. Fuchs Alexander              GER    4:16:03  4:15:35   2756.-M35
  13771. Huber Anton                  AUT    4:16:11  4:15:36   3289.-M40
  13772. Heinemann Michael            GER    4:21:27  4:15:36   1668.-M30
  13773. Oloff Steffen                GER    4:17:09  4:15:36   2757.-M35
  13774. Ter Haar Herman              NED    4:18:50  4:15:36   2362.-M45
  13775. Andreu Planells Evaristo     ESP    4:20:01  4:15:36   1372.-M50
  13776. Markuske Joerg               GER    4:16:08  4:15:36   3290.-M40
  13777. Schulze Jürgen               GER    4:16:44  4:15:37   2758.-M35
  13778. Janiak Christoph             GER    4:21:51  4:15:37   2363.-M45
  13779. Wilkening Gerhard            GER    4:18:27  4:15:37    597.-M55
  13780. Gammelby S?ren               DEN    4:16:28  4:15:37   1669.-M30
  13781. Hansen Henrik                DEN    4:17:57  4:15:38   1367.-M20
  13782. Thrane Anders                DEN    4:17:57  4:15:38   1670.-M30
  13783. Ade Dietmar                  GER    4:18:44  4:15:39   2364.-M45
  13784. Hattendorf Udo               GER    4:16:31  4:15:39   2365.-M45
  13785. Remer Gerhard                GER    4:17:13  4:15:39    229.-M60
  13786. Lengowski Ger                NED    4:21:20  4:15:39    598.-M55
  13787. Schrumpf Mario               GER    4:18:25  4:15:40     50.-M18
  13788. Klaus Thomas                 SUI    4:16:18  4:15:40   2759.-M35
  13789. Hüls Andreas                 GER    4:20:03  4:15:40   1671.-M30
  13790. Haase Stefan                 GER    4:18:25  4:15:40     51.-M18
  13791. Wolf Udo                     GER    4:17:04  4:15:40    230.-M60
  13792. Peao Carlos                  BRA    4:17:31  4:15:40   1373.-M50
  13793. Trombin Massimiliano         ITA    4:16:32  4:15:41   3291.-M40
  13794. Metayer Philippe             FRA    4:20:05  4:15:41   2366.-M45
  13795. Vang Christian               DEN    4:18:16  4:15:41   2367.-M45
  13796. Beyer Mario                  GER    4:15:49  4:15:42   1368.-M20
  13797. Freier Frank-Peter           GER    4:18:17  4:15:42   2368.-M45
  13798. Weil Wolfgang                GER    4:18:58  4:15:43   2369.-M45
  13799. Lembacher Friedrich          AUT    4:18:06  4:15:43   2760.-M35
  13800. Piecha Ralf                  GER    4:15:51  4:15:43   2761.-M35
  13801. Hernandez Anzola Hugo        VEN    4:17:08  4:15:44  1374.-M50
  13802. van Der Heijden Michel       NED    4:17:25  4:15:45   3292.-M40
  13803. Pedersen Tom                 DEN    4:20:01  4:15:45   2762.-M35
  13804. Hamann Martin                GER    4:17:07  4:15:45   2762.-M35
  13805. Ghysel Walter                BEL    4:19:24  4:15:45    599.-M55
  13806. Häußler Horst                GER    4:16:45  4:15:45   3293.-M40
  13807. Schäfer Jürgen               GER    4:15:49  4:15:45   3294.-M40
  13808. Trojan Detlef                GER    4:19:29  4:15:46   2370.-M45
  13809. Pagowski Andrzej             POL    4:20:31  4:15:46   1672.-M30
  13810. Chávez-Fernández Goyburu JuanPER    4:18:00  4:15:47   2764.-M35
  13811. Uusi-Luomalahti Pasi         FIN    4:17:09  4:15:48   3295.-M40
  13812. Coiffard Yves                FRA    4:16:00  4:15:48   1375.-M50
  13813. Hodkinson Andrew             GBR    4:17:44  4:15:49   2765.-M35
  13814. Rasmussen S?ren Würtz        GER    4:20:42  4:15:49   2766.-M35
  13815. Newill Wolfgang              GER    4:18:13  4:15:49    600.-M55
  13816. Tamme Peter                  GER    4:19:48  4:15:50   1376.-M50
  13817. Orth Andreas                 GER    4:16:30  4:15:50   3296.-M40
  13818. Dettling Kurt                SUI    4:18:53  4:15:50   1673.-M30
  13819. Dürkob Volker                GER    4:16:44  4:15:50   3297.-M40
  13820. Schöne Alexander             GER    4:20:05  4:15:50   1674.-M30
  13821. Pohlmann Andreas             GER    4:17:08  4:15:50   3298.-M40
  13822. Partanen Juha                FIN    4:18:17  4:15:50   2371.-M45
  13823. Karlas Thomas                GER    4:17:27  4:15:51   1369.-M20
  13824. Den Ouden Ronald             NED    4:20:40  4:15:51   3299.-M40
  13825. Georgii Michael              GER    4:19:37  4:15:51   1377.-M50
  13826. Seewald Gerhard              GER    4:18:37  4:15:53   2372.-M45
  13827. Müller Heinz Günther         GER    4:19:04  4:15:54   2373.-M45
  13828. Krause Uwe                   GER    4:17:38  4:15:54   1675.-M30
  13829. Piotrowski Holger            GER    4:18:56  4:15:54   3300.-M40
  13830. Fjeldheim Bjoernar           NOR    4:19:06  4:15:54   1676.-M30
  13831. Henn Bernd                   GER    4:18:04  4:15:54   2374.-M45
  13832. Wardius Frank                GER    4:17:18  4:15:55   2375.-M45
  13833. Marrandi Viljo               EST    4:20:32  4:15:55   1370.-M20
  13834. Boström Carl                 SWE    4:20:00  4:15:55   1378.-M50
  13835. Böttcher Bastian             GER    4:20:48  4:15:55   1677.-M30
  13836. Muetschele Ralf              GER    4:20:43  4:15:56   1678.-M30
  13837. Lehmann Hans-Peter           GER    4:16:15  4:15:56   1379.-M50
  13838. Tanguay Edward               USA    4:18:30  4:15:56   3301.-M40
  13839. Marek Herbert                GER    4:16:57  4:15:57   1380.-M50
  13840. Kroll Markus Gerhard         GER    4:16