2. Visegrad Maraton - Podolínec -Rytro, 17. 6. 2007
zdroj: gmina@rytro.sacz.pl
ŽENY
##. meno ročník štát klub čas ##.-kat
1. Melicherowa Ludmiła 64 SVK JM Demolex Bardejov 3:14:09 1.-K40
2. Balosakova Anna 61 SVK Stara Bystrica 3:23:30 1.-K45
3. Seidlová Eva 48 SVK AK Tlmace 3:48:27 1.-K55
4. Mizera Agnieszka 69 POL 3:54:46 1.-K35
5. Banasiak Alicja 52 POL Beskidek 4:00:48 2.-K55
6. Wohlrabova Jitka 69 CZE 4:04:34 2.-K35
7. Dobkowska Anna 51 POL KB Galeria 4:15:19 3.-K55
8. Hatalova Eva 72 SVK SP. NOVA VES 4:15:55 3.-K35
9. Czerwionka Lidia 80 POL 4:18:08 1.-K25
10. Rzeszótko Marzena 65 POL LKS Klimczok Bystra 4:19:24 2.-K40
11. Muzyka Barbara 70 POL Kopytko 4:21:07 4.-K35
12. Orzechowska Danuta 49 POL KBP Pasja Warszawa 4:21:46 4.-K55
13. Pilawska Agnieszka 74 POL 4:26:45 1.-K30
14. Flaga Iwona 77 POL 4:26:54 2.-K30
15. Popiel Grażyna 62 POL 4:40:08 2.-K45
16. Klimińska Katarzyna 78 POL 5:02:09 2.-K25
17. Lipińska Małgorzata 73 POL 5:07:29 3.-K30
18. Madziarska Monika 78 POL KB Gymnasion Warszawa 5:08:17 3.-K25
19. Kowalewska Dorota 71 POL 5:11:56 5.-K35
20. Pomykała Urszula 64 POL Centrum Nieruchomości Tychy 5:33:28 3.-K40
MUŽI
##. meno ročník štát klub čas ##.-kat
1. Chawawko Tomasz 74 POL niezrzeszony 2:39:52 1.-M30
2. Dziuba Bogdan 74 POL JM Demolex Bardejov 2:40:16 2.-M30
3. Brzeski Tomasz 72 POL UKS RYTER Rytro 2:43:15 1.-M35
4. Czyż Grzegorz 67 POL AUTOMATYKA-SOKÓL TARNÓW 2:47:00 1.-M40
5. Moździerz Paweł 66 POL Automatyka Tarnów 2:50:48 2.-M40
6. Ryżak Marian 62 POL 2:51:27 1.-M45
7. Lipovsky Vladislav 69 SVK MBO OP.ARM Strazske 2:53:16 2.-M35
8. Smolak Piotr 61 POL PNIG Kraków 3:01:53 2.-M45
9. Rożnowski Dariusz 70 POL Art Profi Warszawa 3:02:05 3.-M35
10. Stępień Zenon 63 POL Kielce 3:03:16 3.-M40
11. Oziębała Ignacy 53 POL WKB META LUBLINIEC 3:03:54 1.-M50
12. Brzeski Piotr 64 POL RYTRO 3:05:56 4.-M40
13. Bernatík Lukáš 79 CZE 3:07:55 1.-M25
14. Jagieła Adam 73 POL Ślimak Bytków 3:13:37 3.-M30
15. Sikora Stefan 49 POL beskidek 3:16:36 1.-M50
16. Polak Sebastian 80 POL KB Gymnasion Warszawa 3:19:25 2.-M25
17. Hirjak Vladimír 57 SVK 3:19:28 2.-M50
18. Tomasiak Robert 70 POL UKS RYTER RYTRO 3:20:55 4.-M35
19. Waluś Włodzimierz 60 POL LUKS Groniczek Bielsko-Biała 3:22:28 3.-M45
20. Hus Peter 71 SVK MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves 3:23:39 5.-M35
21. Chabada Ondrej 63 SVK MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves 3:25:13 5.-M40
22. Šorek Miroslav 62 SVK Baňa Handlová 3:25:53 4.-M45
23. Wasilewski Dominik 78 POL ENTRE.PL Team Magdalenka 3:26:39 3.-M25
24. Skakluk Jan 51 POL KB PIMAR LEGIONOWO 3:27:14 2.-M50
25. Strychalski Dariusz 75 POL NIERZESZONY - NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNY 3:27:16 4.-M30
26. Gallik František 51 SVK Atletický oddiel Svit 3:27:35 3.-M50
27. Szrajner Piotr 74 POL FITNESSJA.PL 3:28:20 5.-M30
28. Jaroch Leszek 57 POL 3:29:09 3.-M50
29. Šmida Vladimír 54 SVK KST Spišská Nová Ves 3:29:24 4.-M50
30. Sambak Tadeusz 69 POL biegajznami.pl 3:29:52 6.-M35
31. Ziółko Jan 52 POL KB Dystans Kraków 3:30:01 4.-M50
32. Bisek Marek 62 POL LW Bogdanka S.A Łęczna 3:30:03 5.-M45
33. Iwanicki Władysław 59 POL LW Bogdanka S.A Łęczna 3:30:13 6.-M45
34. Hazucha Ján 43 SVK SBSLG Zvolen 3:30:20 1.-M60
35. Czuchwicki Wacław 70 POL 3:30:51 7.-M35
36. Rzeszótko Leszek 63 POL LKS Klimczok Bystra 3:31:05 6.-M40
37. Pelle Laszlo 71 HUN Bekescsaba 3:31:13 8.-M35
38. Kotas Marcin 79 POL 3:31:50 4.-M25
39. Hrabuška Jaroslav 57 CZE MK Seitl Ostrava 3:32:09 5.-M50
40. Przewoźnik Marek 63 POL 3:32:46 7.-M40
41. Gazda Mariusz 71 POL Krosno 3:33:05 9.-M35
42. Łubian Michał 75 POL BLOCKERS-Garwolin 3:33:33 6.-M30
43. Gabriel Nepko 56 SVK 05 BK Furča Košice 3:34:09 6.-M50
44. Poręba Jacek 71 POL Nowy Sącz 3:34:44 10.-M35
45. Hrček Petr 61 CZE 3:36:41 7.-M45
46. Janik Jerzy 54 POL osir Strzelce opolskie 3:37:00 7.-M50
47. Kurkiewicz Sławomir 67 POL SLAM Katowice 3:37:08 8.-M40
48. Gruszczyński Wojciech 50 POL 3:37:51 5.-M50
49. Bulka Artur 52 POL RUN BIKE Kraków 3:38:29 6.-M50
50. Kot Leszek 51 POL LW Bogdanka S.A Łęczna 3:38:47 7.-M50
51. Pyrć Szymon 73 POL KRAKÓW 3:38:58 7.-M30
52. Wołoszyn Ryszard 66 POL 3:39:17 9.-M40
53. Białka Tomasz 77 POL Stary Sącz 3:40:11 8.-M30
54. Oskierko Roman 61 POL 3:40:39 8.-M45
55. Bąk Adam 60 POL KKL FART KIELCE 3:40:46 9.-M45
56. Olbryś Stanisław 67 POL KB PIMAR LEGIONOWO 3:41:30 10.-M40
57. Skotnicki Stanisław 82 POL KPNH Kraków 3:41:59 5.-M25
58. Chojnacki Sebastian 77 POL biegajznami.pl 3:42:14 9.-M30
59. Kriško Miroslav 57 SVK 42195.sk 3:42:54 8.-M50
60. Piotrkowski Jerzy 58 POL wkb Piast 3:43:44 10.-M45
61. Zabielski Waldemar 65 POL „Gamrat" 3:44:54 11.-M40
62. Szpak Damian 61 POL 3:45:29 11.-M45
63. Reda Sławomir 58 POL KBP PASJA Warszawa 3:46:31 12.-M45
64. Kołpak Sławomir 64 POL 3:46:52 12.-M40
65. Belko Zdenek 59 SVK TJ DYNAMO DPMK KOSICE 3:47:22 13.-M45
66. Fiega Ryszard 58 POL Maraton Gorlice 3:47:54 14.-M45
67. Mlodej-Nigot Krzysztof 73 POL Klub Sportowy 3:49:49 10.-M30
68. Magda Kazimierz 64 POL KKB Dystans 3:50:16 13.-M40
69. Czwórnóg Marcin 68 POL 3:50:31 11.-M35
70. Giemza Stanisław 51 POL Luks Groniczek Bielsko-Biała 3:51:04 8.-M50
71. Hromek Roman 70 SVK SPISKA BELA 3:51:17 12.-M35
72. Marzantowicz Michał 77 POL FBI Falenica 3:52:04 11.-M30
73. Kłoszewski Tomasz 60 POL Kabacka Grupa Biegowa 3:52:20 15.-M45
74. Prądzyński Dariusz 54 POL Laska Baśki 3:52:30 9.-M50
75. Wiorek Edward 62 POL 3:52:43 16.-M45
76. Kopijasz Leonard 51 POL niezrzeszony 3:53:38 9.-M50
77. Kusiak Piotr 65 POL Niezrzeszony- Nauczyciel 3:54:03 14.-M40
78. Bystrzycki Piotr 75 POL Krosno 3:55:39 12.-M30
79. Grzeszczuk Wojciech 61 POL BKKK Warszawa 3:57:11 17.-M45
80. Wilk Robert 71 POL DYSTANS KRAKÓW 3:57:31 13.-M35
81. Svaton Frantisek 75 SVK Kosice Zapad 3:57:33 13.-M30
82. Kobela Stanislav 59 SVK 3:57:47 18.-M45
83. Frąs Przemysław 77 POL IBM BTO Kraków 3:58:23 14.-M30
84. Bohdan Ryszard 50 POL 3:58:28 10.-M50
85. Sierocki Jan 59 POL FUHAugustów 3:59:46 19.-M45
86. Bruchal Piotr 82 POL KPNH 3:59:54 6.-M25
87. Tokarczyk Marek 74 POL niezrzeszony 4:00:27 15.-M30
88. Krajňák Tomáš 73 SVK ENERVIT 4:00:28 16.-M30
89. Pacurkowski Marcin 78 POL 4:00:41 7.-M25
90. Krajewski Sławomir 56 POL Muchowiec Katowice 4:00:41 10.-M50
91. Bieganowski Roman 58 POL Ambasada USA 4:01:02 20.-M45
92. Smoroň Ladislav 64 SVK Eurpal Stará Ľubovňa 4:01:05 15.-M40
93. Drygalski Dominik 63 POL Zakład Taboru Bydgoszcz 4:01:34 16.-M40
94. Obstarczyk Andrzej 57 POL Zadyszka Oświęcim 4:01:49 11.-M50
95. Domański Jerzy 60 POL 4:04:32 21.-M45
96. Susuł Bogdan 74 POL 4:04:34 17.-M30
97. Santarek Wojciech 78 POL 4:04:59 8.-M25
98. Polanowski Tadeusz 55 POL 4:05:24 12.-M50
99. Grabowski Stanisław 51 POL Dystans Kraków 4:05:36 11.-M50
100. Pajewski Jerzy 68 POL AJ Plus Kraków 4:05:36 14.-M35
101. Kuliński Tomasz 75 POL www.kulbet.katowice.pl 4:07:00 18.-M30
102. Doliński Adam 84 POL AZS UW/WAT Warszawa 4:07:27 1.-M18
103. Kacprowski Tadeusz 51 POL 4:08:08 12.-M50
104. Pietrzak Andrzej 78 POL biegajznami.pl 4:08:11 9.-M25
105. Wójcik Julian 54 POL MPGK Stargard Szczeciński 4:08:12 13.-M50
106. Romański Kazimierz 64 POL KB Legonowo 4:08:57 17.-M40
107. Dic Ján 56 SVK Jarabina 4:10:12 14.-M50
108. Saffo Jozef 61 SVK Stará Ľubovňa 4:10:12 22.-M45
109. Sikora Jacek 62 POL niezrzeszony 4:10:27 23.-M45
110. Krčmárik Valdimír 54 SVK EVV Žilina 4:11:07 15.-M50
111. Jarzębowicz Adam 75 POL 4:12:23 19.-M30
112. Orzechowski Mieczysław 46 POL KBP Pasja Warszawa 4:13:22 2.-M60
113. Šmidlers Andulis 67 LIT LSC (www.skriesim.lv), Riga 4:13:38 18.-M40
114. Mościcki Radosław 75 POL KB GALERIA Warszawa 4:14:25 20.-M30
115. Telepovský Miroslav 62 SVK EMTE TREBIŠOV 4:14:26 24.-M45
116. Poręba Janusz 59 POL Nowy Sącz 4:14:50 25.-M45
117. Bożek Edward 52 POL 4:15:15 13.-M50
118. Hrebik Peter 62 SVK 4:15:52 26.-M45
119. Buda Marek 61 POL Nowy Sącz 4:16:30 27.-M45
120. Cichy Michał 73 POL 4:16:59 21.-M30
121. Pyrc Piotr 71 POL P&R 4:18:18 15.-M35
122. Krzemińska Marek 54 POL niezrzeszony 4:18:38 16.-M50
123. Vrábel Jozef 55 SVK BK - Stell Košice 4:18:43 17.-M50
124. Kopčák Jaroslav 56 SVK Weldex Prešov 4:19:44 18.-M50
125. Rut Stanisław 55 POL niezrzeszony 4:20:29 19.-M50
126. Anuszewski Tomasz 69 POL 4:22:37 16.-M35
127. Gemza Tomáš 88 SVK ENERVIT 4:22:40 2.-M18
128. Krejsa Vaclav 52 CZE 4:22:47 14.-M50
129. Kubik Vladimir 56 CZE SPLAS. LOKOMOTIVA 4:23:07 20.-M50
130. Lukáč Radovan 73 SVK 4:24:04 22.-M30
131. Danik Piotr 70 POL 4:25:44 17.-M35
132. Wiśniewski Andrzej 57 POL klub biegacza PLL LOT 4:26:10 21.-M50
133. Fiszer Wojtek 66 POL ŁÓDŹ 4:26:19 19.-M40
134. Maślanka Józef 61 POL Warszawa 4:26:24 28.-M45
135. Simon Alexander 47 SVK DS Žilina 4:26:27 3.-M60
136. Witas Miras 66 POL biegajznami.pl 4:26:45 20.-M40
137. Pawelski Andrzej 64 POL 4:26:53 21.-M40
138. Wąsacz Arkadiusz 74 POL Gamrat Jasło 4:26:57 23.-M30
139. Ślusarczyk Jerzy 58 POL niezrzeszony 4:26:58 29.-M45
140. Tomečko Jozef 53 SVK Sidl.3 Prešov 4:27:12 22.-M50
141. Gajewski Marek 63 POL RZESA Rzeszów 4:27:56 22.-M40
142. Jurdák Peter 63 SVK AC Michalovce 4:34:32 23.-M40
143. Porosło Wiesław 60 POL 4:35:21 30.-M45
144. Kędzierski Zenon 51 POL OSiR. Strzelce Op. 4:36:42 15.-M50
145. Ziobro Piotr 88 POL WÓLKA PODLEŚNA 4:36:48 3.-M18
146. Nawrocki Jerzy 72 POL Krosno 4:36:48 18.-M35
147. Sprawka Piotr 73 POL 4:36:48 24.-M30
148. Występek Piotr 70 POL KRAKÓW 4:39:22 19.-M35
149. Wiewiórski Marek 70 POL KB ADT Poland Sp. z o.o 4:41:23 20.-M35
150. Pastuszka Wiesław 52 POL 4:43:25 16.-M50
151. Różański Bartłomiej 87 POL monar babigoszcz 4:43:43 4.-M18
152. Smolar Julius 46 SVK SPISKA NOVA WES 4:44:32 4.-M60
153. Maras Ladislav 63 SVK FORMA Wodzislaw Slaski 4:47:55 24.-M40
154. Lukyanov Vitaly 53 RUS Chernogolovka-BIM 4:49:15 23.-M50
155. Spiecha Wacław 60 POL Krakow 4:49:28 31.-M45
156. Kraśniewski Krzysztof 61 POL niezrzeszony 4:50:06 32.-M45
157. Rozbicki Czesław 46 POL Artemis 4:53:25 5.-M60
158. Kalinowski Ryszard 58 POL Szczecin 4:53:32 33.-M45
159. Prokop Paweł 79 POL Niezrzeszony 4:53:32 10.-M25
160. Fotta Rastislav 64 SVK Presov 4:53:41 25.-M40
161. Złotnik Paweł 82 POL AZS-Szczecin 4:54:28 11.-M25
162. Košik Peter 52 SVK HS Velka Fatra 4:58:30 17.-M50
163. Gerłowicz Karol 75 POL 5:00:00 25.-M30
164. Winiarski Wojciech 87 POL monar babigoszcz 5:00:32 5.-M18
165. Bulski Leszek 46 POL niezrzeszony 5:02:42 6.-M60
166. Pachmann Otakar 44 CZE SABZO Praha 5:05:38 7.-M60
167. Macur Tomasz 73 POL Kraków 5:11:56 26.-M30
168. Pamuła Jan 44 POL 5:12:58 8.-M80
169. Winiarek Piotr 85 POL 5:13:13 6.-M18
170. Maczo Andras 49 HUN Budapest 5:15:38 18.-M50
171. Cichocki Kamil 85 POL Monar Babigoszcz 5:16:35 7.-M18
172. Pabian Konrad 87 POL monar babigoszcz 5:16:35 8.-M18
173. Szklarek Marcin 87 POL monar babigoszcz 5:16:35 9.-M18
174. Freudenheim Tomasz 69 POL 5:25:13 21.-M35
175. Szostakowski Jarosław 67 POL biegajznami.pl 5:33:27 26.-M40
176. Wojciechowski Paweł 81 POL Kraków 5:33:28 12.-M25
|