34. Real,- Berlin-Marathon, Berlín, 30. 9. 2007
        zdroj: http://www.maratonypolskie.pl/
        MUŽI  ( ŽENY TU )
  ####. meno                              štát    netto     ##.-kat
     1. Gebrselassie Haile                ETH   2:04:26      1.-M30
     2. Kirui Abel                        KEN   2:06:51      1.-M18
     3. Kipsang Salim                     KEN   2:07:29      2.-M18
     4. Manyim Philip                     KEN   2:08:01      3.-M18
     5. Adimasu Mesfin                    ETH   2:09:49      4.-M18
     6. Troop Lee                         AUS   2:10:31      2.-M30
     7. Sowa Arkadiusz                    POL   2:12:00      5.-M18
     8. Kahugu Joseph                     KEN   2:12:08      1.-M35
     9. Seto Tomohiro                     JPN   2:12:21      3.-M30
    10. Caceres Ignacio                   ESP   2:12:46      4.-M30
    11. Wodajo Teferi                     ETH   2:13:13      6.-M18
    12. Arusei Moses                      KEN   2:13:44      7.-M18
    13. Iglesias Rafael                   ESP   2:13:45      8.-M18
    14. Fekadu Asnake                     ETH   2:14:09      9.-M18
    15. Iveruk Myhaylo                    UKR   2:14:47      5.-M30
    16. Irifune Satoshi                   JPN   2:14:51      6.-M30
    17. Westcott Scott                    AUS   2:15:00      7.-M30
    18. Umeki Kurao                       JPN   2:16:17      8.-M30
    19. Kejzar Roman                      SVN   2:17:24      1.-M40
    20. Diaz Javier                       ESP   2:17:41      9.-M30
    21. Faschingbauer Pavel               CZE   2:18:09     10.-M18
    22. Barruncho Lino                    PRT   2:18:43     10.-M30
    23. Cierpinski Falk                   DEU   2:19:04     11.-M18
    24. Gebremeskel Kidus                 ETH   2:19:42     12.-M18
    25. Gonzalo Victor                    ESP   2:21:55      2.-M40
    26. Poszepczynski Marek               SFE   2:22:12     11.-M30
    27. Guery Olivier                     FRA   2:22:24     12.-M30
    28. Desrues Fabrice                   FRA   2:22:52     13.-M18
    29. Szabo Imre                        HUN   2:22:55     14.-M18
    30. Woldeammanuel Samuel              ETH   2:23:08     15.-M18
    31. Claeys Jerome                     BEL   2:24:04      2.-M35
    32. Rousseau Vincent                  FRA   2:24:13     13.-M30
    33. Hubacher Christopher              CHE   2:24:47     14.-M30
    34. Rop Kiptum                        KEN   2:24:49     16.-M18
    35. Naglieri Sergio                   ITA   2:25:34     15.-M30
    36. Risa Jarle                        NOR   2:27:03     16.-M30
    37. Güssow Christian                  DEU   2:27:05     17.-M18
    38. Maclean Fergus                    GBR   2:27:05      3.-M35
    39. Piacenza Enzo                     ITA   2:27:32      4.-M35
    40. Howard Todd                       CAN   2:27:42     18.-M18
    41. Abdel Latif Omar                  LBR   2:27:52      5.-M35
    42. Brouwer Philipp                   DEU   2:27:54     19.-M18
    43. Heywood Kevin                     GBR   2:27:54     20.-M18
    44. Collado Obando Eliecer            NIC   2:28:04     21.-M18
    45. Parchi Noan Haim                  ISR   2:28:08     22.-M18
    46. Delort Alexandre                  FRA   2:28:17     17.-M30
    47. Buckley Alan                      GBR   2:28:27     18.-M30
    48. Jaroszewski Marek                 POL   2:28:31     19.-M30
    49. Merckel Dan                       GBR   2:28:35     20.-M30
    50. Michellier Laurent                FRA   2:28:40     21.-M30
    51. Lerdahl Emil                      SFE   2:29:01     23.-M18
    52. Brunner Rudi                      DEU   2:29:11     22.-M30
    53. Adams Paul                        GBR   2:29:12     24.-M18
    54. Olsson Johan                      SFE   2:29:16     23.-M30
    55. Piquois Franck                    FRA   2:29:27      6.-M35
    56. Thomas Bayer                      DEU   2:30:09      7.-M35
    57. Jäkel Robert                      DEU   2:30:19      3.-M40
    58. Potiaux Alain                     BEL   2:30:36      8.-M35
    59. Balagiannis Constantinos          GRC   2:30:52     25.-M18
    60. Forster Peter                     CHE   2:31:35     24.-M30
    61. Gabrielsson Andreas               SFE   2:31:58     26.-M18
    62. Poulsen Claus                     DNK   2:32:07      4.-M40
    63. Hansen Brian Arreborg             DNK   2:32:22     27.-M18
    64. Österlund Kristoffer              SFE   2:32:23      9.-M35
    65. Deleurme Stéphane                 FRA   2:32:24     25.-M30
    66. Ketelaere Christophe              BEL   2:32:40     26.-M30
    67. Ellmauer Franz                    AUT   2:32:50     27.-M30
    68. Ludewig Heiko                     DEU   2:32:57     28.-M30
    69. Schneider Dieter                  DEU   2:33:01     10.-M35
    70. Legesse Gebremdehin               ETH   2:33:08     28.-M18
    71. Hok Yan Lai                       CHN   2:33:09     29.-M30
    72. Rudolf Christian                  DEU   2:33:17     29.-M18
    73. Moretton Marco                    ITA   2:33:17     30.-M30
    74. Meskini Azziz                     FRA   2:33:41     31.-M30
    75. Muluve Paul                       DEU   2:34:09     30.-M18
    76. Giebel Jörg                       DEU   2:34:15      5.-M40
    77. Dorpe Jo                          BEL   2:34:46      6.-M40
    78. Brandner Klaus                    AUT   2:35:02      1.-M45
    79. Hanreich Andreas                  AUT   2:35:17      7.-M40
    80. Thalhammer Christian              AUT   2:35:19     11.-M35
    81. Hobmaier Reinmund                 DEU   2:35:19      2.-M45
    82. Audia Giovambattista              ITA   2:35:20     12.-M35
    83. Kobe Primoz                       SVN   2:35:23     31.-M18
    84. Pieczurowski Slawomir             POL   2:35:24      3.-M45
    85. Perritaz Pierre                   DEU   2:35:28     13.-M35
    86. Chisholm Neil                     GBR   2:35:43     32.-M30
    87. Pilloni Fulvio                    ITA   2:35:50     14.-M35
    88. Strothkamp Dirk                   DEU   2:36:06     15.-M35
    89. Thewes Danny                      DEU   2:36:12     32.-M18
    90. Wollny Hans-Peter                 DEU   2:36:19      4.-M45
    91. Ayer Albert                       AUT   2:36:21     33.-M18
    92. Gauß Wolfgang                     DEU   2:36:23      8.-M40
    93. Hernández González Octavio        ESP   2:36:30     33.-M30
    94. Berge Bernard                     FRA   2:36:32      1.-M50
    95. Höhler Knut                       DEU   2:36:36     34.-M18
    96. Schwarz Jwan                      CHE   2:36:38     16.-M35
    97. Oconnor Kevin                     IRL   2:36:42     17.-M35
    98. Losch Stefan                      DEU   2:36:53     18.-M35
    99. Garin Gabriel                     ESP   2:36:55     35.-M18
   100. Ketelaere Peter                   BEL   2:37:14     34.-M30
   101. Ebel Thomas                       DEU   2:37:23      9.-M40
   102. Santos Sergio                     PRT   2:37:36     19.-M35
   103. Schulze Rene                      DEU   2:37:47     36.-M18
   104. Langer Stephan                    DEU   2:37:48     35.-M30
   105. Rodriguez Escudero Jose Luis      ESP   2:37:52     10.-M40
   106. Schmitt Clemens                   DEU   2:37:55     11.-M40
   107. Flörchinger Andreas               DEU   2:38:14     20.-M35
   108. Groth Andreas Velsing             DNK   2:38:15     21.-M35
   109. Cooney Andrew                     GBR   2:38:16     22.-M35
   110. Goltsch Tillmann                  DEU   2:38:21     37.-M18
   111. Ryzak Marian                      POL   2:38:22      5.-M45
   112. Wartenberg Erik                   DEU   2:38:25     12.-M40
   113. Petschar Andreas                  AUT   2:38:27     23.-M35
   114. Hilpert Andreas                   DEU   2:38:27     24.-M35
   115. Newby Christopher                 GBR   2:38:39     25.-M35
   116. Egerer Stefan                     BLR   2:38:43     38.-M18
   117. Beneroso Lopez Jaime              ESP   2:38:49     36.-M30
   118. Becerra Gerardo                   MEX   2:38:53     37.-M30
   119. Prokosch Andreas                  AUT   2:38:58     26.-M35
   120. Comina Didier                     CHE   2:39:01     13.-M40
   121. Pascal Bleuse                     FRA   2:39:02     27.-M35
   122. Brown John                        USA   2:39:02      6.-M45
   123. Hörner Jakob                      DEU   2:39:03     38.-M30
   124. Kurmyshkin Vladimir               RUS   2:39:06     28.-M35
   125. Struck Olaf                       DEU   2:39:10     29.-M35
   126. Carpentier Florent                FRA   2:39:15     39.-M18
   127. Fluhme Ulrich                     DEU   2:39:19     39.-M30
   128. Zacheus Tuomas                    FIN   2:39:25     40.-M30
   129. Sungi Alfred                      AUT   2:39:28     30.-M35
   130. Müller Mario                      DEU   2:39:38     14.-M40
   131. Dreßler Robert                    DEU   2:39:39     31.-M35
   132. Nötzel Ingo                       DEU   2:39:42     15.-M40
   133. Ford Peter                        GBR   2:39:44     32.-M35
   134. Sturm Volker                      DEU   2:39:51     16.-M40
   135. Grieder Frank                     CHE   2:39:52     41.-M30
   136. Stallmann Andreas                 AUT   2:39:55     33.-M35
   137. Ongaro Mauro                      ITA   2:40:06     17.-M40
   138. Fink Ralf                         DEU   2:40:07     18.-M40
   139. Bollmann Hendrik                  DEU   2:40:13     40.-M18
   140. Christophe Noclain                FRA   2:40:31     42.-M30
   141. Noury Pascal                      FRA   2:40:35     34.-M35
   142. Aarstad Odgaard Christian         NOR   2:40:39     43.-M30
   143. Lanco Fabrice                     FRA   2:40:47     35.-M35
   144. Bjarnö Claus                      DNK   2:40:49     19.-M40
   145. Olesen Jesper Blegvad             DNK   2:40:54     44.-M30
   146. Heyen Michael                     DEU   2:41:04     36.-M35
   147. Spahn Peter                       DEU   2:41:12      2.-M50
   148. Binson Benoit                     FRA   2:41:15     37.-M35
   149. Hartl Herbert                     AUT   2:41:20      7.-M45
   150. Rogers Jeremy                     GBR   2:41:22     45.-M30
   151. Mührer Ulli                       DEU   2:41:27      3.-M50
   152. Dr. Braun Moritz Christian        DEU   2:41:35     38.-M35
   153. Niemeyer Nils                     DEU   2:41:35     46.-M30
   154. Xenos Michael                     GRC   2:41:35     41.-M18
   155. Giacomelli Fiorenzo               ITA   2:41:38      8.-M45
   156. Bardsley Adam                     GBR   2:41:39     39.-M35
   157. Simperl Burkhard                  CHE   2:41:45     47.-M30
   158. Jeanneret Yvain                   CHE   2:41:55     48.-M30
   159. Knuchel Martin                    CHE   2:41:56     20.-M40
   160. Le Barch Gabriel                  FRA   2:41:57     21.-M40
   161. Neumann Christian                 DEU   2:42:04     49.-M30
   162. Imbsweiler Marcus                 DEU   2:42:05     22.-M40
   163. Jesenko Rupert                    AUT   2:42:05      9.-M45
   164. Freitag Michael                   DEU   2:42:06     10.-M45
   165. Anderson Ian                      GBR   2:42:16     40.-M35
   166. Sonderlyng Peter                  DNK   2:42:20     41.-M35
   167. Hadadi Amir                       ISR   2:42:24     42.-M18
   168. Balzer Frank                      DEU   2:42:25     42.-M35
   169. Seibert Thomas                    DEU   2:42:29     43.-M18
   170. Ungewickell Horst                 DEU   2:42:35     23.-M40
   171. Reissinger Kai                    DEU   2:42:35     43.-M35
   172. Geiseler Mathias                  DEU   2:42:36     44.-M35
   173. Schwab Christian                  DEU   2:42:40     45.-M35
   174. Field Bill                        NOR   2:42:42     11.-M45
   175. López Juan Antonio                ESP   2:42:48     50.-M30
   176. Hock Michael                      DEU   2:42:50     51.-M30
   177. Steffensen Lars                   DNK   2:42:55     46.-M35
   178. Sorensen Christian                DNK   2:42:58     47.-M35
   179. Meihsner Holger                   DEU   2:43:00     24.-M40
   180. Haller Olaf                       DEU   2:43:04     48.-M35
   181. Zach Pawel                        POL   2:43:05     49.-M35
   182. Sonne Morten                      DNK   2:43:05     52.-M30
   183. Kamleitner Andreas                AUT   2:43:07     53.-M30
   184. Mortensen Flemming                DNK   2:43:10     25.-M40
   185. Bogensperger Alexander            AUT   2:43:12     54.-M30
   186. Milovsorov Nicholas               GBR   2:43:14     26.-M40
   187. Le Goff Yannick                   FRA   2:43:15     27.-M40
   188. Kolbe Stefan                      DEU   2:43:15     50.-M35
   189. Matheson John                     NZL   2:43:17     28.-M40
   190. Moorehead Ray                     CAN   2:43:18     29.-M40
   191. Laursen Anders                    DNK   2:43:22     55.-M30
   192. Ferreira Manuel                   FRA   2:43:26     51.-M35
   193. Walther Martin                    CHE   2:43:27     56.-M30
   194. Ardenkjaer-Larsen Jan             DNK   2:43:30     30.-M40
   195. Eriksen Bjarke                    DNK   2:43:37     57.-M30
   196. Tamai Graziano                    ITA   2:43:38     52.-M35
   197. Stokseth Oeyvind                  NOR   2:43:41     53.-M35
   198. Dumann Axel                       DEU   2:43:41     54.-M35
   199. Schneider Norbert                 DEU   2:43:41     55.-M35
   200. Schellmann Hartmut                DEU   2:43:42     31.-M40
   201. Perdelwitz Philipp                DEU   2:43:49     56.-M35
   202. Brahim Hassani                    FRA   2:43:49     12.-M45
   203. Väinölä Ville                     FIN   2:43:50     57.-M35
   204. Boemer Wolfram                    DEU   2:43:51     32.-M40
   205. Wahl Martin                       DEU   2:43:55      1.-M55
   206. Seynaeve Johann                   BEL   2:43:59      4.-M50
   207. Callanan Gerry                    GBR   2:44:01     33.-M40
   208. Girard Thierry                    FRA   2:44:03     58.-M35
   209. Moreira Da Silva Joaquim          PRT   2:44:05     59.-M35
   210. Benoit Ludovic                    FRA   2:44:05     60.-M35
   211. Vanderlinden Marc                 BEL   2:44:09     13.-M45
   212. Hildebrand Marc                   BEL   2:44:10     61.-M35
   213. Lackner Manfred                   AUT   2:44:11     62.-M35
   214. Herger Raimund                    DEU   2:44:13     58.-M30
   215. Stadter Norbert                   DEU   2:44:16     63.-M35
   216. Forsgren Todd                     USA   2:44:17     44.-M18
   217. Goehring Daniel                   DEU   2:44:19     45.-M18
   218. Jensen Kent                       DNK   2:44:21     64.-M35
   219. Bosse Hans-Joachim                DEU   2:44:23      5.-M50
   220. Neimann Mikael B.                 DNK   2:44:25     59.-M30
   221. Weigang Frank                     DEU   2:44:26     34.-M40
   222. Sill Bernhard                     DEU   2:44:26     65.-M35
   223. Grotendiek Thomas                 DEU   2:44:27     66.-M35
   224. Drechsler Thomas                  DEU   2:44:29     35.-M40
   225. Wild Karlheinz                    DEU   2:44:30      6.-M50
   226. Jensen Lars Bo                    DNK   2:44:31     36.-M40
   227. Jasiak Stefan                     DEU   2:44:32     37.-M40
   228. Nedderhoff Bernd                  DEU   2:44:36     14.-M45
   229. Lendner Johann                    DEU   2:44:41     15.-M45
   230. Capdepuy Pascal                   FRA   2:44:44     16.-M45
   231. Schult Ingo                       DEU   2:44:53     17.-M45
   232. Fellermeier Christian             DEU   2:44:53     67.-M35
   233. Kragh Karsten                     DNK   2:44:57     38.-M40
   234. Thomas Rainer                     DEU   2:44:59     39.-M40
   235. Noordam Elebert                   NLD   2:45:01     40.-M40
   236. Razionale Pasquale                ITA   2:45:02     18.-M45
   237. Davies Andrew                     GBR   2:45:04     60.-M30
   238. Mussio Lawrence                   USA   2:45:05     61.-M30
   239. Somma Vincenzo                    ITA   2:45:07     41.-M40
   240. Huber Winfried                    DEU   2:45:09     19.-M45
   241. Schmid Johann                     DEU   2:45:11     68.-M35
   242. Hagback Jens                      FIN   2:45:12     69.-M35
   243. Foth Carsten                      DEU   2:45:12     42.-M40
   244. Jensen Jens Betzer                DNK   2:45:13     62.-M30
   245. Ockl Alexander                    DEU   2:45:18     63.-M30
   246. Ravn Espen                        DNK   2:45:21     64.-M30
   247. Jud Ueli                          CHE   2:45:23     20.-M45
   248. König Rainer                      DEU   2:45:29     70.-M35
   249. Andersen Morten Bjaaland          DNK   2:45:30     46.-M18
   250. Herke Wolfgang                    DEU   2:45:34     43.-M40
   251. Pierre Robic                      FRA   2:45:38     71.-M35
   252. Deflorian Paolo                   ITA   2:45:38     72.-M35
   253. Velez Martine Francisco Javie     ESP   2:45:41     73.-M35
   254. Saier Matthias                    DEU   2:45:43     44.-M40
   255. Gibier Julien                     FRA   2:45:54     65.-M30
   256. Callura Arnoldo                   CHE   2:46:00     45.-M40
   257. Goden Michael                     DEU   2:46:05     74.-M35
   258. Bruno Vuagnoux                    FRA   2:46:05     47.-M18
   259. Candela Garcia Marcos             ESP   2:46:07     46.-M40
   260. Barnett Ed                        GBR   2:46:09     48.-M18
   261. Munch Romeo                       FRA   2:46:12     75.-M35
   262. Ambrosius Wolfgang                DEU   2:46:16     76.-M35
   263. Swoboda Marek                     POL   2:46:16     47.-M40
   264. Kolaczewitz Axel                  DEU   2:46:20     21.-M45
   265. Veldman Henri                     NLD   2:46:22     22.-M45
   266. Ericson Anders                    SFE   2:46:27     23.-M45
   267. Frei Helli                        ITA   2:46:27     24.-M45
   268. Campos Rui                        PRT   2:46:31     25.-M45
   269. Pesek Martin                      DEU   2:46:32     49.-M18
   270. Schmid Michael                    DEU   2:46:35     48.-M40
   271. Granier Lionel                    FRA   2:46:37     66.-M30
   272. Hinrichs Joerg                    DEU   2:46:37     77.-M35
   273. Le Gallo Vincent                  FRA   2:46:37     49.-M40
   274. Lohse Lutz                        DEU   2:46:39     50.-M40
   275. Fitzner Andreas                   DEU   2:46:40     78.-M35
   276. Röttig Bernhard                   DEU   2:46:43     50.-M18
   277. Winter Thorsten                   DEU   2:46:46     51.-M40
   278. Stein Aviad                       ISR   2:46:46     51.-M18
   279. Wanitschek Peter                  AUT   2:46:46      2.-M55
   280. Cammileri Pawlu                   MLT   2:46:48     26.-M45
   281. Tokarczyk Marek                   POL   2:46:51     27.-M45
   282. Ibach Thomas                      DEU   2:46:52     28.-M45
   283. Semkiw Luiz Severo                BRA   2:46:53     79.-M35
   284. Swinnen Jeroen                    BEL   2:46:54     52.-M18
   285. Panasci Daniele                   ITA   2:46:56     67.-M30
   286. Wagner Marco                      DEU   2:46:57     53.-M18
   287. Urquiza José Augusto              BRA   2:46:57     68.-M30
   288. Rohracker Klaus                   DEU   2:46:58     29.-M45
   289. Mehlberg Marcus                   DEU   2:47:00     54.-M18
   290. Jean Sebastien Aglossi            FRA   2:47:01     80.-M35
   291. Nyhuis Elmar                      DEU   2:47:02     81.-M35
   292. Wullings Michael                  DEU   2:47:02     69.-M30
   293. Gabrieucig Adriano                ITA   2:47:05     52.-M40
   294. Mukai Takaaki                     JPN   2:47:10     55.-M18
   295. Ritter Jens                       DEU   2:47:10     82.-M35
   296. Maestra Simón                     ESP   2:47:10     53.-M40
   297. Kaiser Michael                    DEU   2:47:10     54.-M40
   298. Richards Clive                    GBR   2:47:13     30.-M45
   299. Larsson Jonas                     SFE   2:47:18     83.-M35
   300. Olsen Thomas Bent                 DNK   2:47:21     70.-M30
   301. Meyer Marco                       DEU   2:47:22     55.-M40
   302. Karall Andreas                    AUT   2:47:23     56.-M40
   303. Neynens Harry                     CAN   2:47:24     57.-M40
   304. Navarro Vicente                   ESP   2:47:27     31.-M45
   305. Meier Dirk                        DEU   2:47:28     58.-M40
   306. Kiem Franz                        ITA   2:47:33     84.-M35
   307. Petersen Kent                     DNK   2:47:36     85.-M35
   308. Olesen Soren                      DNK   2:47:37     71.-M30
   309. Gilles Berthon                    FRA   2:47:38     32.-M45
   310. Jakob Christian                   DEU   2:47:38     72.-M30
   311. Wilson Fraser                     NZL   2:47:39     56.-M18
   312. Rühling Udo                       DEU   2:47:39     86.-M35
   313. Hermann Martin                    DEU   2:47:40     33.-M45
   314. Vogel Konrad                      CHE   2:47:41     34.-M45
   315. Chemnitz Bernhard                 DEU   2:47:42     35.-M45
   316. Borka Jens                        DEU   2:47:44     57.-M18
   317. Hübner Jochen                     DEU   2:47:47     87.-M35
   318. Pirotti Claudio                   ITA   2:47:49     88.-M35
   319. Schneider Martin                  DEU   2:47:52     89.-M35
   320. Mitre-Dieste Marcelo              MEX   2:47:52     73.-M30
   321. Lyngnes Bjarne                    NOR   2:47:56     90.-M35
   322. Jose Herbrecht                    FRA   2:47:56     74.-M30
   323. Bohnen Christoph                  DEU   2:47:57     91.-M35
   324. Karnfält Anders                   SFE   2:47:58     36.-M45
   325. Knappstein David                  NLD   2:47:59     92.-M35
   326. Botha Jaco                        ZAF   2:47:59     75.-M30
   327. Gerke Clemens                     DEU   2:47:59     58.-M18
   328. Dam Jens                          DNK   2:48:00     93.-M35
   329. Jiménez Escribano Esteban         ESP   2:48:01     94.-M35
   330. Lowson Richard                    GBR   2:48:01     59.-M18
   331. Andersen Henrik                   DNK   2:48:06     37.-M45
   332. Grünebaum Manfred                 DEU   2:48:08      7.-M50
   333. Beran Norbert                     DEU   2:48:09     59.-M40
   334. Hansen Per B.                     DNK   2:48:15     60.-M40
   335. Jochumsen Rene                    DNK   2:48:17     61.-M40
   336. Jänicke Marc C.                   DEU   2:48:18     76.-M30
   337. Peretz Moshe                      ISR   2:48:18     77.-M30
   338. Eckardt Dirk                      DEU   2:48:22     62.-M40
   339. Bechmann Henning                  DNK   2:48:23     63.-M40
   340. Skliwa Wolfgang                   DEU   2:48:24     38.-M45
   341. Müller Thomas                     DEU   2:48:31     60.-M18
   342. Takahashi Toshiyuki               JPN   2:48:35     95.-M35
   343. Naji Zuheir                       LBN   2:48:36     96.-M35
   344. Haddad Alexandre                  FRA   2:48:37     64.-M40
   345. Jaacks Ulrich                     DEU   2:48:38     39.-M45
   346. Berta Michele                     ITA   2:48:38     97.-M35
   347. Rasser Claude                     DEU   2:48:40     78.-M30
   348. Fischell Ulrich                   DEU   2:48:42     40.-M45
   349. Costa Urbano                      BRA   2:48:42     41.-M45
   350. García Higinio                    ESP   2:48:42      8.-M50
   351. Sillehoved Carsten                DNK   2:48:43     98.-M35
   352. Heath Les                         GBR   2:48:43     42.-M45
   353. Humbel Philippe                   FRA   2:48:44     65.-M40
   354. Dalsgaard Soren                   DNK   2:48:44     79.-M30
   355. Larsen Kim                        DNK   2:48:45     99.-M35
   356. Holling Jurgen                    NLD   2:48:47    100.-M35
   357. Aymonin Christophe                FRA   2:48:48     80.-M30
   358. Wörle Dietmar                     DEU   2:48:50     43.-M45
   359. Toftelund Brian                   DNK   2:48:51     44.-M45
   360. Savinykh Andrey                   KAZ   2:48:51     45.-M45
   361. Hollmann Jens                     DEU   2:48:53    101.-M35
   362. Paul Torsten                      DEU   2:48:53    102.-M35
   363. Dr. Mantay Thomas                 DEU   2:48:54    103.-M35
   364. Lorentz Vincent                   FRA   2:48:55    104.-M35
   365. Becker Jens                       DEU   2:48:58     66.-M40
   366. Czech Andre                       DEU   2:48:58     66.-M40
   367. Enghauser Harald                  DEU   2:48:58    105.-M35
   368. Vogel Valentin                    DEU   2:48:58     61.-M18
   369. Keil Andreas                      DEU   2:48:59     46.-M45
   370. Thouvenin Thierry                 FRA   2:49:03    106.-M35
   371. Merz Marco                        DEU   2:49:04     47.-M45
   372. Wimmer Robert                     AUT   2:49:05     68.-M40
   373. Dohle Georg                       DEU   2:49:06     48.-M45
   374. Niehren Martin                    DEU   2:49:08     49.-M45
   375. Jensen Carsten Bo                 DNK   2:49:10     62.-M18
   376. Holder Michael                    DEU   2:49:11     50.-M45
   377. Clausager Frederik                DNK   2:49:12    107.-M35
   378. Porter William                    USA   2:49:12    108.-M35
   379. Gueudin Grégory                   FRA   2:49:12    108.-M35
   380. Philippe Guillemain               FRA   2:49:19     51.-M45
   381. Stutz Peter                       DEU   2:49:21     69.-M40
   382. Uhlmann Arndt                     DEU   2:49:21      3.-M55
   383. Frei Max                          DEU   2:49:21     81.-M30
   384. Álvarez Pere                      ESP   2:49:22     70.-M40
   385. Teicher Ralf                      DEU   2:49:22    110.-M35
   386. Fuchs Nils                        DEU   2:49:24     71.-M40
   387. Reinhold Philippe                 FRA   2:49:25    111.-M35
   388. Gallagher Michael                 AUS   2:49:25     82.-M30
   389. Wingerath Thomas                  DEU   2:49:27     72.-M40
   390. Dell Fred                         DEU   2:49:27     63.-M18
   391. Dwyer Christopher                 AUS   2:49:28      4.-M55
   392. Freij Ragnar                      SFE   2:49:28     64.-M18
   393. Cherquaoui Nourredine             MAR   2:49:28     83.-M30
   394. Madsen Nicolai                    DNK   2:49:29     65.-M18
   395. Petersen Christian                DEU   2:49:30     84.-M30
   396. Ooijen Peter                      NLD   2:49:31     73.-M40
   397. Bielinski Piotr                   POL   2:49:32     74.-M40
   398. Ling Daniel                       SGP   2:49:33     66.-M18
   399. Müller Martin                     DEU   2:49:35     75.-M40
   400. Bitsch Fridolin                   DEU   2:49:36     76.-M40
   401. Weinhold Knut                     DEU   2:49:37     67.-M18
   402. Heinicke Arne                     DEU   2:49:38     85.-M30
   403. Ammitzboell Henrik                DNK   2:49:38    112.-M35
   404. Krieger Frank                     DEU   2:49:41     77.-M40
   405. Wagner Juergen                    DEU   2:49:41     78.-M40
   406. Just Gerald                       DEU   2:49:42     79.-M40
   407. Sammarco Costantino               ITA   2:49:44     80.-M40
   408. Robert Patrick                    FRA   2:49:45     81.-M40
   409. Thiele Sven                       DEU   2:49:45    113.-M35
   410. Stein Gilad                       ISR   2:49:46     68.-M18
   411. Dogali Lino Francesco             ITA   2:49:47    114.-M35
   412. Gaudlitz Matthias                 DEU   2:49:51     86.-M30
   413. Sperling Ulf                      DEU   2:49:52     69.-M18
   414. Wegener Gerrit                    DEU   2:49:54     70.-M18
   415. Bischoff Oliver                   DEU   2:49:54     82.-M40
   416. Stuhlinger Joachim                DEU   2:49:55      9.-M50
   417. Weigel Burckhardt                 DEU   2:49:56     52.-M45
   418. Weaver Daniel                     USA   2:49:57     71.-M18
   419. Rüttimann Christoph               CHE   2:50:02    115.-M35
   420. Berlin Marko                      DEU   2:50:05    116.-M35
   421. Andersen Rudi                     DNK   2:50:06     87.-M30
   422. Merz Hansruedi                    CHE   2:50:21     83.-M40
   423. Bertrand Collin                   FRA   2:50:21    117.-M35
   424. Amouroux Nicolas                  FRA   2:50:22     72.-M18
   425. Nouet Frédéric                    FRA   2:50:22    118.-M35
   426. Ekmannian Franck                  FRA   2:50:23    119.-M35
   427. Frederiksen Lars Bak              DNK   2:50:24    120.-M35
   428. Nelli Andrea                      ITA   2:50:26    121.-M35
   429. Schultz Carsten                   DEU   2:50:29    122.-M35
   430. Ehre Patrick                      DEU   2:50:30    123.-M35
   431. Betouret Damien                   FRA   2:50:32     73.-M18
   432. Brevik Egil                       NOR   2:50:33     53.-M45
   433. Green Carle                       GBR   2:50:35     74.-M18
   434. Nunez Nabil                       ESP   2:50:36     88.-M30
   435. Sestini Fabio                     ITA   2:50:37    124.-M35
   436. Loehndorf Thomas                  DEU   2:50:37     84.-M40
   437. Buchberger Christoph              AUT   2:50:38    125.-M35
   438. Maxara Stephan                    DEU   2:50:41    126.-M35
   439. Paglione Claudio                  ITA   2:50:41     54.-M45
   440. Tilbrook Christopher              GBR   2:50:42    127.-M35
   441. Esche Mario                       DEU   2:50:46    128.-M35
   442. Giovanni Pistis                   ITA   2:50:46     85.-M40
   443. Witte Christoph                   DEU   2:50:48     86.-M40
   444. Dr. Franke Sven                   DEU   2:50:50     87.-M40
   445. Radl Albert                       DEU   2:50:52    129.-M35
   446. Kohlmann Silvester                DEU   2:50:55    130.-M35
   447. Kerber Alexander                  DEU   2:50:57    131.-M35
   448. Kolwe Thorsten                    DEU   2:50:57     89.-M30
   449. Brana Olivier                     FRA   2:50:59    132.-M35
   450. Ockershausen Jan                  DEU   2:50:59    133.-M35
   451. Ernst Niels                       DNK   2:51:00    134.-M35
   452. Raabe Sebastian                   DEU   2:51:03     55.-M45
   453. Redoute Serge                     FRA   2:51:03     88.-M40
   454. Hansen Knud Tonner                DNK   2:51:03     56.-M45
   455. Detlefsen Torben                  DEU   2:51:08     90.-M30
   456. Scharnowski Ulf                   DEU   2:51:09     57.-M45
   457. Katzmayer Johann                  AUT   2:51:10     58.-M45
   458. Perez Raoul                       ESP   2:51:10    135.-M35
   459. Lacey Mark                        GBR   2:51:11    136.-M35
   460. Weger Olaf                        DEU   2:51:11     89.-M40
   461. Puchtinger Stefan                 DEU   2:51:12    137.-M35
   462. Link Klaus                        DEU   2:51:13     90.-M40
   463. Poch Mike                         DEU   2:51:13     91.-M40
   464. Verreth David                     BEL   2:51:14     91.-M30
   465. Küpker Eduard                     DEU   2:51:20    138.-M35
   466. Heckmann Florian                  DEU   2:51:21     92.-M30
   467. Hempen Ansgar                     DEU   2:51:22     75.-M18
   468. Rüschenpöhler Gerald              DEU   2:51:22     59.-M45
   469. Riemer Mario                      AUT   2:51:23     76.-M18
   470. Schneider Xavier                  FRA   2:51:23     93.-M30
   471. Mettin Michael                    DEU   2:51:25     92.-M40
   472. Lewandowski Tomasz                POL   2:51:25     77.-M18
   473. Wyldbore Mark                     GBR   2:51:26     94.-M30
   474. Heikkilä Timo                     FIN   2:51:31     10.-M50
   475. Larsen John                       DNK   2:51:31     60.-M45
   476. Leger Sylvain                     FRA   2:51:33     93.-M40
   477. Scheid Werner                     DEU   2:51:33     61.-M45
   478. Skowronski Marc                   DEU   2:51:34     95.-M30
   479. Schawalder Reto                   CHE   2:51:35     62.-M45
   480. Forcadell Rafael                  ESP   2:51:36     94.-M40
   481. Wartenberg Joachim                ISR   2:51:37    139.-M35
   482. Steeman Dennis                    NLD   2:51:37     96.-M30
   483. Pipper Wolfgang                   DEU   2:51:39     63.-M45
   484. Dammann Maik                      DEU   2:51:39     95.-M40
   485. Isoppo Andrea                     ITA   2:51:40    140.-M35
   486. Vergo Rene                        DNK   2:51:40     97.-M30
   487. Breitsprecher Andreas             DEU   2:51:42     78.-M18
   488. Saatweber Ingo                    DEU   2:51:43    141.-M35
   489. Heidenescher Mathias              DEU   2:51:43     64.-M45
   490. Striebeck Jörg                    DEU   2:51:44     96.-M40
   491. Dr. Tobler Rudolf                 AUT   2:51:45     65.-M45
   492. Knabe Bastian                     DEU   2:51:46     98.-M30
   493. Murugiah Rameshon                 SGP   2:51:49     97.-M40
   494. Sorensen Steffen                  DNK   2:51:49    142.-M35
   495. Hebecker Jan                      DEU   2:51:49    143.-M35
   496. Rieder Alfred                     DEU   2:51:54     98.-M40
   497. Brucksch Frank                    DEU   2:51:56     99.-M30
   498. Altermatt Markus                  CHE   2:51:56     99.-M40
   499. Nielsen Peter                     DNK   2:51:58    144.-M35
   500. Garrigos Mascarell Jose Vicente   ESP   2:51:59    100.-M30
   501. Reitsnik Tarmo                    EST   2:52:00    145.-M35
   502. Dreßler Lorenz                    DEU   2:52:00    100.-M40
   503. Lamhauge Súni                     FRO   2:52:01    146.-M35
   504. Mendez Perez David                ESP   2:52:01     66.-M45
   505. Walaszczyk Wojciech               POL   2:52:04    147.-M35
   506. Mesa Mario                        COL   2:52:05    101.-M40
   507. Jakob Jörg                        DEU   2:52:05    102.-M40
   508. Richter Michael                   DEU   2:52:06    148.-M35
   509. Leppävuori Ilkka                  FIN   2:52:08    101.-M30
   510. Kelleher Tony                     IRL   2:52:09    149.-M35
   511. Vahle Thomas                      DNK   2:52:11    150.-M35
   512. Dr. Noergaard Thomas              DNK   2:52:12    151.-M35
   513. Hagenbucher Detlev                DEU   2:52:13    103.-M40
   514. Hottendorf Jens                   DEU   2:52:19    104.-M40
   515. Wilson Barry                      GBR   2:52:19      5.-M55
   516. Mokoena Sello                     ZAF   2:52:23    105.-M40
   517. Schemionek Carsten                DEU   2:52:23    106.-M40
   518. Pieterse Bas                      NLD   2:52:24     67.-M45
   519. Boussin Romain                    FRA   2:52:25    102.-M30
   520. Gallardo José Antonio             ESP   2:52:26    107.-M40
   521. Raby Dominic                      GBR   2:52:28    152.-M35
   522. Poesen Pascal                     BEL   2:52:28    153.-M35
   523. Patommel Jens                     DEU   2:52:28    103.-M30
   524. Ibsen Niels                       DNK   2:52:29     79.-M18
   525. Heinrich Uwe                      DEU   2:52:30     11.-M50
   526. Ploner Andreas                    ITA   2:52:31    108.-M40
   527. Debacker Fabrice                  FRA   2:52:33    109.-M40
   528. Weiler Torsten                    DEU   2:52:34    154.-M35
   529. Bruggeman Andre                   BEL   2:52:34     68.-M45
   530. Peinado Pedro José                ESP   2:52:34     69.-M45
   531. Boch Volker                       DEU   2:52:37    104.-M30
   532. Ruf Rainer                        DEU   2:52:37    104.-M30
   533. Huber Thomas                      DEU   2:52:37    110.-M40
   534. Flesch Herbert                    DEU   2:52:37    155.-M35
   535. Schraml Feodor                    DEU   2:52:37    106.-M30
   536. Gehling Hubert                    DEU   2:52:38    111.-M40
   537. Droog Gerard                      NLD   2:52:39    112.-M40
   538. Demetropoulos John                USA   2:52:39     12.-M50
   539. Thimm Volker                      DEU   2:52:41    156.-M35
   540. Knudsen Knud Erik                 DNK   2:52:45     70.-M45
   541. Wakefield Casper                  DNK   2:52:46    157.-M35
   542. Olivier Marpeau                   FRA   2:52:48    107.-M30
   543. Boualem Bentemam                  FRA   2:52:49    113.-M40
   544. Aschenbrenner Andreas             DEU   2:52:50     80.-M18
   545. Rensch Danny                      DEU   2:52:52    108.-M30
   546. Pluschke Werner                   DEU   2:52:54     13.-M50
   547. Braun Reiner                      DEU   2:52:56    114.-M40
   548. Eklund Tero                       FIN   2:52:56     81.-M18
   549. Descamps Olivier                  BEL   2:52:57    115.-M40
   550. Blank Thomas                      DEU   2:52:58    158.-M35
   551. Favero Gianluca                   ITA   2:52:59    109.-M30
   552. Parazzoli Carlo Giovanni          ITA   2:53:00    116.-M40
   553. Sugimoto  Yoshiyuki               JPN   2:53:01    110.-M30
   554. Fuller Martin                     GBR   2:53:02    111.-M30
   555. Molgaard Benny                    DNK   2:53:05    159.-M35
   556. Kunze Zubair Mir                  DEU   2:53:06     71.-M45
   557. Kopp Daniel                       DEU   2:53:07     82.-M18
   558. Allouard Hervé                    FRA   2:53:08    160.-M35
   559. Matzat Dieter                     DEU   2:53:08     72.-M45
   560. Hojlund Holger                    DNK   2:53:09     83.-M18
   561. Le Roux Alain                     FRA   2:53:12    117.-M40
   562. Ipavec Kristjan                   SVN   2:53:17     84.-M18
   563. Rodnizky Nir                      ISR   2:53:21     85.-M18
   564. Manzano Manuel Francisco          ESP   2:53:23    118.-M40
   565. Hansen Ernst                      DNK   2:53:23    161.-M35
   566. Zosel Felix                       DEU   2:53:25    162.-M35
   567. Colombier Bernard                 FRA   2:53:30    163.-M35
   568. Wieden Jens                       DEU   2:53:36    112.-M30
   569. Ryba Thomas                       DEU   2:53:36    113.-M30
   570. Hammrich Johannes                 DEU   2:53:38    119.-M40
   571. Maino Paolo                       ITA   2:53:38     73.-M45
   572. Heidelberger Hans                 DEU   2:53:40     14.-M50
   573. Bijlsma Arnoud                    NLD   2:53:40    114.-M30
   574. Bütler Leo                        CHE   2:53:41    164.-M35
   575. Goertz Leon                       NLD   2:53:43    165.-M35
   576. Havekost Marc                     DEU   2:53:44    120.-M40
   577. Condomines Andreu                 ESP   2:53:44    115.-M30
   578. Meseguer Monfort Javier           ESP   2:53:45    116.-M30
   579. Zoltowski Jacek                   POL   2:53:46    166.-M35
   580. Schuster Matthias                 DEU   2:53:47    121.-M40
   581. Didier Idziak                     FRA   2:53:47    122.-M40
   582. Frach Hubert                      DEU   2:53:47    123.-M40
   583. Nieboer Janwillem                 NLD   2:53:48    124.-M40
   584. Arce Julio                        MEX   2:53:49    167.-M35
   585. Maiba Hermann                     DEU   2:53:49    125.-M40
   586. Harrison Robert                   GBR   2:53:49     74.-M45
   587. Lammers Joachim                   DEU   2:53:51     75.-M45
   588. Feldmann Lorenz                   CHE   2:53:54    117.-M30
   589. Dupraz Frederic                   CHE   2:53:56    118.-M30
   590. Reichelt Mario                    DEU   2:53:56    168.-M35
   591. Vega Jose                         URY   2:53:56    169.-M35
   592. Lürken Franz-Josef                DEU   2:53:56    126.-M40
   593. Riedl Jens                        DEU   2:53:57    119.-M30
   594. Reif Leonhard                     DEU   2:54:03    170.-M35
   595. Wagner Jürgen                     DEU   2:54:03    127.-M40
   596. Natoli Stephen                    AUS   2:54:05    120.-M30
   597. Quartier Benoit                   FRA   2:54:06    171.-M35
   598. Dr. Keszthelyi David              AUT   2:54:07    121.-M30
   599. Dominique Philippot               FRA   2:54:07     76.-M45
   600. Flade Armin                       DEU   2:54:07    128.-M40
   601. Blixt Marco                       SFE   2:54:10    172.-M35
   602. Busto Marco                       ITA   2:54:10    129.-M40
   603. Correvon Michel                   CHE   2:54:11    130.-M40
   604. Trayhurn Hanno                    GBR   2:54:11     86.-M18
   605. Le Meur Serge                     FRA   2:54:11    131.-M40
   606. Buch Martin                       DNK   2:54:13    173.-M35
   607. Varga Ferenc                      DNK   2:54:13    174.-M35
   608. Haider Stefan                     DEU   2:54:13     77.-M45
   609. Michen Waldemar                   DEU   2:54:13     78.-M45
   610. Greffier Christophe               FRA   2:54:14     79.-M45
   611. Erhard Alexander                  ITA   2:54:18     87.-M18
   612. Unwin Charlie                     GBR   2:54:18     88.-M18
   613. Griffiths Thomas                  GBR   2:54:18     89.-M18
   614. Ostertag Andreas                  CHE   2:54:18     15.-M50
   615. Triems Rico                       DEU   2:54:19    132.-M40
   616. Leopold Karl                      AUT   2:54:21     16.-M50
   617. Stepien Zenon                     POL   2:54:21    133.-M40
   618. Schröder Thomas                   DEU   2:54:25     90.-M18
   619. Blaas Tobias                      ITA   2:54:26     91.-M18
   620. Lykke Soren                       DNK   2:54:27    122.-M30
   621. Buck Thorsten                     DEU   2:54:28    175.-M35
   622. Neumaier Alain                    DEU   2:54:32    134.-M40
   623. Cornu Damien                      FRA   2:54:33    123.-M30
   624. Bloß Henning                      DEU   2:54:34    176.-M35
   625. Salchert Daniel                   DEU   2:54:35     92.-M18
   626. Wollmannspenger Anton             DEU   2:54:35    135.-M40
   627. Stecher David                     ITA   2:54:35    124.-M30
   628. Nenninger Peter                   DEU   2:54:36    136.-M40
   629. Gersonde Jens                     DEU   2:54:36    177.-M35
   630. Raymond Joad                      GBR   2:54:36    137.-M40
   631. Ovington Neil                     GBR   2:54:37    138.-M40
   632. Wai Ping Larry Chan               HKG   2:54:37    178.-M35
   633. Thöni Walter                      ITA   2:54:38    139.-M40
   634. Stephan Matthias                  DEU   2:54:39    140.-M40
   635. Felderer Christoph                ITA   2:54:40    125.-M30
   636. Felber Andreas                    AUT   2:54:40    179.-M35
   637. Wriedt Carsten                    DEU   2:54:42    141.-M40
   638. Reber Ulrich                      DEU   2:54:42    126.-M30
   639. Vanzetta Gianni                   ITA   2:54:43    142.-M40
   640. Zollhoefer Marcel                 DEU   2:54:44    127.-M30
   641. Zimmermann Marco                  CHE   2:54:44    128.-M30
   642. Borkowski Aleksander              POL   2:54:48     17.-M50
   643. Damageux Emmanuel                 FRA   2:54:48    143.-M40
   644. Galeotti Mauro                    ITA   2:54:49    129.-M30
   645. Grundmann Daniel-Philip           AUT   2:54:51     93.-M18
   646. Berger Roland                     AUT   2:54:51    144.-M40
   647. Rabausch Stefan                   DEU   2:54:51    180.-M35
   648. Eggebrecht Oliver                 DEU   2:54:52    145.-M40
   649. Baginski Dariusz                  POL   2:54:53    146.-M40
   650. Gerstrom Anders                   DNK   2:54:53    130.-M30
   651. Perkins Martyn                    GBR   2:54:53    131.-M30
   652. Le Goff Gilles                    FRA   2:54:54    147.-M40
   653. Soldano James                     USA   2:54:54     94.-M18
   654. Mentzer Julien                    FRA   2:54:55    181.-M35
   655. Zabel Günther                     DEU   2:54:57     80.-M45
   656. Kotoulas Dimitris                 GRC   2:54:57    132.-M30
   657. Hrabowski Maximilian              DEU   2:54:57    133.-M30
   658. Niemann Frank                     DEU   2:54:57    148.-M40
   659. Karlsson Patrik                   SFE   2:54:59     81.-M45
   660. Meyer Ralph                       DEU   2:55:02    182.-M35
   661. Steenberg Carsten                 DNK   2:55:02    149.-M40
   662. Martin Arsac                      FRA   2:55:03    134.-M30
   663. Kamp Mathias                      DEU   2:55:03    183.-M35
   664. Jorinder Olle                     SFE   2:55:03     82.-M45
   665. Winter Stefan                     DEU   2:55:04    150.-M40
   666. Klos Stefan                       DEU   2:55:04    151.-M40
   667. Perez Rafael                      ESP   2:55:06     83.-M45
   668. Vogel Philippe                    FRA   2:55:08    184.-M35
   669. Stommel Jörg                      DEU   2:55:08    135.-M30
   670. Bune Laurids                      DNK   2:55:09    185.-M35
   671. Elsner Burkhard                   DEU   2:55:09     84.-M45
   672. Otten Bernd                       DEU   2:55:09     85.-M45
   673. Thör Axel                         DEU   2:55:10    152.-M40
   674. Bortolin Enrico                   ITA   2:55:10    153.-M40
   675. Brekken Carlo                     NOR   2:55:12     95.-M18
   676. Stengel Theo                      DEU   2:55:16    154.-M40
   677. Bétouret Sébastien                FRA   2:55:20    136.-M30
   678. Werner Dietmar                    DEU   2:55:20     86.-M45
   679. Hoffmann Frank                    DEU   2:55:20    186.-M35
   680. Ronzani Tiziano                   ITA   2:55:22     87.-M45
   681. Witczak Andrzej                   POL   2:55:23     88.-M45
   682. Flueckiger Christian              CHE   2:55:24    187.-M35
   683. Eklund Janne                      FIN   2:55:25    188.-M35
   684. Pothmann Jürgen                   DEU   2:55:26    189.-M35
   685. Freijzer Joost                    NLD   2:55:26     96.-M18
   686. Basili Maurizio                   ITA   2:55:26    137.-M30
   687. Dr. Schaefers Martin              DEU   2:55:26     18.-M50
   688. Greaves Mark                      GBR   2:55:27    155.-M40
   689. Tofino Carlos                     ESP   2:55:28    138.-M30
   690. Reque Juan                        ESP   2:55:28    139.-M30
   691. Vestergaard Michael               DNK   2:55:28    156.-M40
   692. Groß Frank                        DEU   2:55:29    190.-M35
   693. Chan Richard                      HKG   2:55:30    140.-M30
   694. Gerhards Jan                      DEU   2:55:30    157.-M40
   695. Pass Stuart                       AUS   2:55:31    141.-M30
   696. Aichinger Harald                  AUT   2:55:32    191.-M35
   697. Vavrovsky Nikolaus                AUT   2:55:32    142.-M30
   698. Amit Zeisel                       ISR   2:55:32     97.-M18
   699. Schubert Axel                     DEU   2:55:32    143.-M30
   700. Arendsee Andre                    DEU   2:55:33    192.-M35
   701. Landertshamer Herbert             AUT   2:55:33    158.-M40
   702. Berger Bodo                       DEU   2:55:35    193.-M35
   703. Aßmann Ralf                       DEU   2:55:36    159.-M40
   704. Skoufias Theofanis                DEU   2:55:38     98.-M18
   705. Tricas Josep Ma                   ESP   2:55:40    194.-M35
   706. Galandi Andreas                   DEU   2:55:41    160.-M40
   707. Vergeer Martijn                   NLD   2:55:42     99.-M18
   708. Lamczyk Christian                 DEU   2:55:44    195.-M35
   709. Linke Claus                       DEU   2:55:44     89.-M45
   710. Mickiewicz Wojciech               POL   2:55:45     90.-M45
   711. Grosser Guido                     DEU   2:55:45    161.-M40
   712. Weiss Rainer                      DEU   2:55:45    162.-M40
   713. Herling Michael                   DEU   2:55:45    144.-M30
   714. Scheller Markus                   DEU   2:55:46    163.-M40
   715. Schestag Joachim                  DEU   2:55:46    163.-M40
   716. Seidel Andreas                    DEU   2:55:46     91.-M45
   717. Petersen Preben                   DNK   2:55:47     92.-M45
   718. Flötman Jaap                      NLD   2:55:47    165.-M40
   719. Schax Manfred                     DEU   2:55:48    166.-M40
   720. Mayorga Francisco                 ESP   2:55:50    167.-M40
   721. Hensel Thomas                     DEU   2:55:52    196.-M35
   722. Page Emmanuel                     BEL   2:55:53    197.-M35
   723. Drygalla Silko                    DEU   2:55:54    168.-M40
   724. Menezes Martim                    PRT   2:55:54    198.-M35
   725. Porath Bernd                      DEU   2:55:57    169.-M40
   726. Brocker Stefan                    DEU   2:55:58    170.-M40
   727. Piccolo Antonio                   ITA   2:55:58    145.-M30
   728. Jakobsen Rolf B. H.               DNK   2:55:59    199.-M35
   729. Dr. Ullrich Horst                 DEU   2:55:59     93.-M45
   730. Oswald Johann                     DEU   2:56:01    171.-M40
   731. Lindberg Jörg                     DEU   2:56:03    172.-M40
   732. Arcasenza Claudio                 ISR   2:56:04    173.-M40
   733. Bähschnitt Eckhard                DEU   2:56:05     94.-M45
   734. Hyvarinen Antti                   FIN   2:56:06     19.-M50
   735. Panthen Andreas                   DEU   2:56:07     95.-M45
   736. Jürgens Jann                      DEU   2:56:08    174.-M40
   737. Köster Rolf                       DEU   2:56:08    175.-M40
   738. Allerheiligen Jens                DEU   2:56:10    200.-M35
   739. Stuetz Raimund                    AUT   2:56:11     96.-M45
   740. Gimm Stephan                      DEU   2:56:11    201.-M35
   741. Zingler Jonas                     DEU   2:56:12    100.-M18
   742. Philippe Linger                   FRA   2:56:12    202.-M35
   743. Canal Renis                       ITA   2:56:12    176.-M40
   744. Kaschewsky Sascha                 DEU   2:56:13    203.-M35
   745. Webber Stuart                     GBR   2:56:14    101.-M18
   746. Mapp Nicholas                     GBR   2:56:14    102.-M18
   747. Schölzke Thomas                   DEU   2:56:15    204.-M35
   748. Obenauer Yannick                  DEU   2:56:16    205.-M35
   749. Recknagel Henning                 DEU   2:56:20    206.-M35
   750. Haase Reinhard                    DEU   2:56:20    207.-M35
   751. Dr. Mohn Uwe                      DEU   2:56:20     97.-M45
   752. Souras Andreas                    GRC   2:56:21    103.-M18
   753. Reipert Detlef                    DEU   2:56:21    177.-M40
   754. Jurkowski Tomasz                  POL   2:56:21    104.-M18
   755. Ludwig Jan                        DEU   2:56:21    105.-M18
   756. Kirsch Michael                    DEU   2:56:24    178.-M40
   757. Kronenberg Michael                DEU   2:56:24    208.-M35
   758. Stölting Eckhard                  DEU   2:56:24    179.-M40
   759. Koska Alexander                   DEU   2:56:26    209.-M35
   760. Olling Jurjen                     NLD   2:56:26    180.-M40
   761. Daniel Bouzon                     CHE   2:56:28    210.-M35
   762. Sutter Christian                  DEU   2:56:28    181.-M40
   763. Fiebiger Manfred                  AUT   2:56:28    211.-M35
   764. Foldager Henning                  DNK   2:56:28     20.-M50
   765. Brinkman Rudy                     NLD   2:56:29     21.-M50
   766. Denk Michael                      AUT   2:56:29    146.-M30
   767. Mc Carey John                     IRL   2:56:29    106.-M18
   768. Baro Carlos                       ESP   2:56:31    212.-M35
   769. Petersen Willi                    DEU   2:56:31    213.-M35
   770. Buratto Alessandro                ITA   2:56:32    214.-M35
   771. Langer Sylvio                     DEU   2:56:32    182.-M40
   772. Hölscher Wilhelm                  DEU   2:56:32    182.-M40
   773. Bever Lars                        DEU   2:56:32    184.-M40
   774. Wilhelm Christophe                CHE   2:56:34    185.-M40
   775. Jean Christophe Rodrigues         FRA   2:56:34    186.-M40
   776. Belarbi Lamri                     FRA   2:56:34     98.-M45
   777. Grämiger Richard                  CHE   2:56:34    215.-M35
   778. Misera Silvio                     DEU   2:56:34    216.-M35
   779. Zeiler Sven                       DEU   2:56:34    107.-M18
   780. Polak Sebastian                   POL   2:56:35    108.-M18
   781. Möbius Sascha                     DEU   2:56:35    217.-M35
   782. Milinski Alexander                DEU   2:56:37    187.-M40
   783. Zevenberg Stefan                  NLD   2:56:38    218.-M35
   784. Kristiansen Finn Erik             DNK   2:56:39    219.-M35
   785. Haag Sandro                       CHE   2:56:39    188.-M40
   786. Iglesias Ranz Angel               ESP   2:56:39     99.-M45
   787. Daum Stefan                       DEU   2:56:39    147.-M30
   788. Emmanuel Henneuse                 FRA   2:56:40    220.-M35
   789. Mezger Lucas                      DEU   2:56:43    109.-M18
   790. Mulder Jan                        BEL   2:56:44      6.-M55
   791. Ragheboom Roger                   FRA   2:56:45    221.-M35
   792. Körner Mike                       DEU   2:56:45    189.-M40
   793. Stöber Torsten                    DEU   2:56:48    222.-M35
   794. Weise Wolfram                     DEU   2:56:48    100.-M45
   795. Jean-François Foxhal              BEL   2:56:49    190.-M40
   796. Kropf Martin                      CHE   2:56:49    223.-M35
   797. Piper Andre                       DEU   2:56:49    224.-M35
   798. Montan Allan                      SFE   2:56:50    148.-M30
   799. Wohlfahrt Ralf                    DEU   2:56:51    191.-M40
   800. Hotz Andreas                      CHE   2:56:54    192.-M40
   801. Stegbauer Matthias                DEU   2:56:55    110.-M18
   802. Koet Willem                       NLD   2:56:55    193.-M40
   803. Hoffmann Mark                     DEU   2:56:56    149.-M30
   804. Tobio Giovanni                    ITA   2:56:57    225.-M35
   805. Szych Robert                      POL   2:56:59    226.-M35
   806. Schmitt Roman                     DEU   2:57:00    194.-M40
   807. Salthammer Tunga                  DEU   2:57:00    101.-M45
   808. Benages Marcos                    ESP   2:57:00    150.-M30
   809. Kitromilides Alex                 GBR   2:57:00    151.-M30
   810. Mezulis Ansis                     LVA   2:57:01    227.-M35
   811. Schepermann Burkhard              DEU   2:57:01    152.-M30
   812. Santa Maria Francisco J.          ESP   2:57:02    228.-M35
   813. Sturm Jürg                        CHE   2:57:03     22.-M50
   814. Ziesecke Jörg                     DEU   2:57:03    195.-M40
   815. Tilmann Wolfgang                  DEU   2:57:04    229.-M35
   816. Schröder Erik                     DEU   2:57:05    230.-M35
   817. Bronsema Barry                    NLD   2:57:05    153.-M30
   818. Delongie Marc                     BEL   2:57:05    231.-M35
   819. Zimmermann Mario                  DEU   2:57:05    196.-M40
   820. Mccarey Conor                     IRL   2:57:06    154.-M30
   821. Berg Jan                          DNK   2:57:07    232.-M35
   822. Casanova Silvano                  CHE   2:57:09    197.-M40
   823. Cebria Jordi                      ESP   2:57:09    155.-M30
   824. Többen Michael                    DEU   2:57:09    198.-M40
   825. Di Grazia Davide                  ITA   2:57:09    198.-M40
   826. Manresa Adrover Miquel            ESP   2:57:09    200.-M40
   827. Cummins David                     AUS   2:57:10    111.-M18
   828. Tversted Soren                    DNK   2:57:10     23.-M50
   829. Knudsgaard Kristian               DNK   2:57:11    156.-M30
   830. Adell Reverter Antonio            ESP   2:57:11    157.-M30
   831. Banuelos Arturo                   MEX   2:57:13    201.-M40
   832. Raich Quim                        ESP   2:57:15    202.-M40
   833. Trauter Axel                      DEU   2:57:15    102.-M45
   834. Rose Finn                         DNK   2:57:16    103.-M45
   835. Steinke Jörg                      DEU   2:57:16    203.-M40
   836. Winkler Matthias                  AUT   2:57:18    204.-M40
   837. Goes Ralph                        NLD   2:57:19    104.-M45
   838. Gabel Raphael                     DEU   2:57:22    112.-M18
   839. Sharman Ian                       GBR   2:57:22    113.-M18
   840. Meurant Christophe                FRA   2:57:23    158.-M30
   841. Goppelt Robert                    DEU   2:57:23    205.-M40
   842. Webb Jason                        GBR   2:57:23    233.-M35
   843. Cowie Jonathan                    GBR   2:57:24    114.-M18
   844. Nolan Hansen Thomas               DNK   2:57:24    234.-M35
   845. Guichardon Stéphane               FRA   2:57:25    206.-M40
   846. Braumann Oskar                    DEU   2:57:25    235.-M35
   847. Szpot Ireneusz                    POL   2:57:25    105.-M45
   848. Ahrendt Harald                    DEU   2:57:25    207.-M40
   849. Lengyel Gabor                     DEU   2:57:26    159.-M30
   850. Peschel-Sielmann Manfred          DEU   2:57:26    106.-M45
   851. Francesco Michelutti              ITA   2:57:28    208.-M40
   852. Patrick Dorvaux                   FRA   2:57:29    236.-M35
   853. Jean Loic                         FRA   2:57:30    107.-M45
   854. Bronner Wolfgang                  DEU   2:57:30     24.-M50
   855. Pavlic Josh                       DEU   2:57:30    209.-M40
   856. Stuhler Florian                   DEU   2:57:31    160.-M30
   857. Fiora Emiliano                    ITA   2:57:31    237.-M35
   858. Rodriguez Martin Francisco Rafael ESP   2:57:32    210.-M40
   859. Benz Andreas                      DEU   2:57:33    161.-M30
   860. Wunderlich Klaus                  DEU   2:57:34    211.-M40
   861. Lutz Michael                      ITA   2:57:34    115.-M18
   862. Sambale Thomas                    DEU   2:57:34    212.-M40
   863. Cohen Mauricio                    MEX   2:57:35    213.-M40
   864. Dr. Margerie Robert               DEU   2:57:35    238.-M35
   865. Contini Diego                     ITA   2:57:35    214.-M40
   866. Meystre Vincent                   CHE   2:57:35    162.-M30
   867. Mclaren Guy                       GBR   2:57:35    163.-M30
   868. Roßmann Hagen                     DEU   2:57:36    239.-M35
   869. Cabrera Mariano                   FRA   2:57:36      7.-M55
   870. Gutierrez Horacio                 MEX   2:57:37    215.-M40
   871. Schober Simon                     DEU   2:57:38    116.-M18
   872. Senger Dietmar                    DEU   2:57:38    216.-M40
   873. Maksys Ryszard                    POL   2:57:39     25.-M50
   874. Behrndtz Kristian                 DNK   2:57:39    117.-M18
   875. Exner Kai                         DEU   2:57:39    217.-M40
   876. Schlumberger Wolfgang             DEU   2:57:40    218.-M40
   877. Baldauf Erwin                     ITA   2:57:41    108.-M45
   878. Spieker Torsten                   DEU   2:57:42    240.-M35
   879. Christoffersen Lars               DNK   2:57:43    241.-M35
   880. Leisner Sune Erik                 DNK   2:57:44    219.-M40
   881. Eultgem Guido                     DEU   2:57:44    242.-M35
   882. Neuper Eckehard                   AUT   2:57:44    220.-M40
   883. Kopp Christian                    DEU   2:57:45    243.-M35
   884. Aubry Philippe                    FRA   2:57:45    221.-M40
   885. Sarto Thomas                      DNK   2:57:45    244.-M35
   886. Egli Pius                         CHE   2:57:45    222.-M40
   887. Nielsen Rasmus Holst              DNK   2:57:46    118.-M18
   888. Sommer Marco                      DEU   2:57:46    164.-M30
   889. Henning Udo                       DEU   2:57:46    245.-M35
   890. Ramelot Frédéric                  BEL   2:57:48      1.-M60
   891. Kierzek Thiemo                    DEU   2:57:48    246.-M35
   892. Kurmann Adolf                     CHE   2:57:48     26.-M50
   893. Douglas Neil                      GBR   2:57:49    223.-M40
   894. Hursti Vesa                       FIN   2:57:49    247.-M35
   895. Schutt Richard                    DEU   2:57:50    109.-M45
   896. Volland Rainer                    DEU   2:57:50    248.-M35
   897. Orr Billy                         GBR   2:57:51    110.-M45
   898. Tschapeller Werner                AUT   2:57:52    111.-M45
   899. Hollik Sebastian                  POL   2:57:52    165.-M30
   900. Schüttforth Frank                 DEU   2:57:53    224.-M40
   901. Schaller Oscar                    CHE   2:57:54    112.-M45
   902. Thomas Didier                     FRA   2:57:54    225.-M40
   903. Grafelmann Claus                  DEU   2:57:54    226.-M40
   904. Held Markus                       DEU   2:57:55    119.-M18
   905. Erhardt Rainer                    DEU   2:57:56    227.-M40
   906. Tasser Andrea                     ITA   2:57:56    249.-M35
   907. Rothe Carsten                     DEU   2:57:57    228.-M40
   908. Jerome Darrieus                   FRA   2:57:57    228.-M40
   909. Lyder Mikkel                      DNK   2:57:57    120.-M18
   910. Puusild Kristjan                  EST   2:57:59    121.-M18
   911. Krumbiegel Jan                    DEU   2:57:59    122.-M18
   912. Hanssen Arno                      NLD   2:58:00    250.-M35
   913. Winkler Jürgen                    DEU   2:58:00    113.-M45
   914. Messmer Andreas                   DEU   2:58:02    251.-M35
   915. Häntzschel Paul                   DEU   2:58:02     27.-M50
   916. Linkis Jacob                      DNK   2:58:02    123.-M18
   917. Bittner Thomas                    DEU   2:58:02    114.-M45
   918. Hegarty Peter                     IRL   2:58:03    252.-M35
   919. Grube Karsten                     DEU   2:58:03    166.-M30
   920. Smyth John                        AUS   2:58:04    167.-M30
   921. Reppen Kolbjorn                   NOR   2:58:04    230.-M40
   922. Schmidt Boris                     DEU   2:58:05    168.-M30
   923. Hansen Jacob Nordholt             DNK   2:58:06    169.-M30
   924. Manke Thomas                      DEU   2:58:06    169.-M30
   925. Ebner Jürgen                      DEU   2:58:06    231.-M40
   926. Semmler Robert                    DEU   2:58:06    232.-M40
   927. Leonhardt Christian               DEU   2:58:07    124.-M18
   928. Steiner Manfred                   AUT   2:58:07    233.-M40
   929. Stach Christian                   DEU   2:58:08    234.-M40
   930. Haunold Viktor                    AUT   2:58:09    115.-M45
   931. Fernandez Ramon                   ESP   2:58:09    235.-M40
   932. Brechwald Dirk                    DEU   2:58:11    253.-M35
   933. Gaynor Julian                     GBR   2:58:12    125.-M18
   934. Ruffell Chris                     NZL   2:58:12    236.-M40
   935. Yarker Andrew                     GBR   2:58:12    126.-M18
   936. Sterz Klaus                       DEU   2:58:13    116.-M45
   937. Dr. Kalscheur Franz               DEU   2:58:14    117.-M45
   938. Thonke Erhard                     DEU   2:58:14     28.-M50
   939. Staack Björn                      DEU   2:58:14    127.-M18
   940. Rodriguez Barbero Emilio          ESP   2:58:14    237.-M40
   941. Diebitsch Michael                 AUT   2:58:15    254.-M35
   942. Scarinci Marco                    ITA   2:58:16    171.-M30
   943. Kastner Thomas                    DEU   2:58:16    255.-M35
   944. Moran Felipe                      ESP   2:58:18    256.-M35
   945. Spicale Roger                     DEU   2:58:18    238.-M40
   946. Lukask Tino                       DEU   2:58:20    172.-M30
   947. Blaschke Norbert                  DEU   2:58:21    118.-M45
   948. Piaster Thomas                    DNK   2:58:21    257.-M35
   949. Beile Andy                        DEU   2:58:22    258.-M35
   950. Reichert Holger                   DEU   2:58:22    173.-M30
   951. Fernandes Jacques                 BRA   2:58:22    259.-M35
   952. Mair Martin                       DEU   2:58:23    174.-M30
   953. Binder Oliver                     DEU   2:58:23    239.-M40
   954. Ketley Mark                       GBR   2:58:24    128.-M18
   955. Rudhart Robert                    DEU   2:58:24    175.-M30
   956. Häfeli Roger                      CHE   2:58:24    240.-M40
   957. Melet Francois                    FRA   2:58:24    119.-M45
   958. Appler Marco                      DEU   2:58:24    129.-M18
   959. Ostornol Fernando                 CHL   2:58:25    260.-M35
   960. Biastoch Lutz                     DEU   2:58:25    241.-M40
   961. Görig Uwe                         DEU   2:58:25    120.-M45
   962. Mason James                       GBR   2:58:26    130.-M18
   963. Dünne Kenneth                     DNK   2:58:28    131.-M18
   964. Andersen Morten Stig              DNK   2:58:28    121.-M45
   965. Megias Moriano Fernando           DEU   2:58:28     29.-M50
   966. Schlötcke Holger                  DEU   2:58:29    242.-M40
   967. Wirth Philippe                    CHE   2:58:31    261.-M35
   968. Weber Christian                   DEU   2:58:32    262.-M35
   969. Maurel Alain                      FRA   2:58:32    243.-M40
   970. Leeuwen Ronald                    NLD   2:58:32    176.-M30
   971. Däsler Dirk                       DEU   2:58:33    244.-M40
   972. Wolf Dieter                       CHE   2:58:33     30.-M50
   973. Land Jack                         USA   2:58:33    132.-M18
   974. Müller Willy                      DEU   2:58:34    245.-M40
   975. Rusch Daniel                      DEU   2:58:34     31.-M50
   976. Duenas Santiago                   DEU   2:58:35     32.-M50
   977. Stuefer Manfred                   ITA   2:58:35    263.-M35
   978. Mortensen David                   DNK   2:58:35    246.-M40
   979. Hoad Richard                      GBR   2:58:35    133.-M18
   980. Randt Christoph                   DEU   2:58:36     33.-M50
   981. Kiehne Markus                     DEU   2:58:36    177.-M30
   982. Spitzer Ingo                      DEU   2:58:37    247.-M40
   983. Tarraso Escriva Rafael            ESP   2:58:37    248.-M40
   984. Buhrke Nils                       DEU   2:58:38    249.-M40
   985. Oudman Klaas                      NLD   2:58:38    250.-M40
   986. Milke Ralf                        DEU   2:58:38    251.-M40
   987. Wippel Anton                      AUT   2:58:39    252.-M40
   988. Rindshoj Claus                    DNK   2:58:40    264.-M35
   989. Hersel Joachim                    DEU   2:58:40    265.-M35
   990. Raschke Roland                    DEU   2:58:41    122.-M45
   991. Hensel Jochen                     DEU   2:58:41    123.-M45
   992. Woisch Andreas                    DEU   2:58:42    253.-M40
   993. Lundgaard Peter                   DNK   2:58:43    134.-M18
   994. Opten Carel                       NLD   2:58:43    124.-M45
   995. Homeyer Torsten                   DEU   2:58:44    254.-M40
   996. Henderson James                   GBR   2:58:44    255.-M40
   997. Wirsing Uwe                       DEU   2:58:45    256.-M40
   998. Launer Paul                       DEU   2:58:46    257.-M40
   999. Marquardt Timo                    DEU   2:58:46    178.-M30
  1000. Baumann Dirk                      DEU   2:58:49    258.-M40
  1001. Meyer Arnt                        DEU   2:58:49    266.-M35
  1002. Gosmann Norbert                   DEU   2:58:49     34.-M50
  1003. Bosle Elgar                       DEU   2:58:50     35.-M50
  1004. Larkin Tom                        IRL   2:58:50    267.-M35
  1005. Hold Jürgen                       DEU   2:58:50      8.-M55
  1006. Olsen Henry                       FRO   2:58:50    259.-M40
  1007. Minassian Fabrice                 FRA   2:58:51    268.-M35
  1008. Detjen Hans-Peter                 DEU   2:58:51    260.-M40
  1009. Pohl Christian                    DEU   2:58:51    125.-M45
  1010. Struss Gerrit                     DEU   2:58:52    261.-M40
  1011. Preindl Manfred                   ITA   2:58:54    262.-M40
  1012. Rainford Bruce                    GBR   2:58:54    269.-M35
  1013. Dommasch Damian                   DEU   2:58:55    270.-M35
  1014. Schrott Jens                      DEU   2:58:55    179.-M30
  1015. Große Henning                     DEU   2:58:55    180.-M30
  1016. Bornhoft Steffen                  DNK   2:58:56    126.-M45
  1017. Jahn Uwe                          DEU   2:58:56    263.-M40
  1018. Koch Axel                         DEU   2:58:57    127.-M45
  1019. Kaiser Jörg                       DEU   2:58:57    271.-M35
  1020. Bize Nicolas                      CHE   2:58:58    181.-M30
  1021. Tunkel Michael                    DEU   2:59:00    264.-M40
  1022. Carvajal Mario                    CRI   2:59:00    272.-M35
  1023. Wichterich Tobias                 DEU   2:59:00    182.-M30
  1024. Drescher Klaus                    DEU   2:59:03    128.-M45
  1025. Enggist Pascal                    CHE   2:59:03    273.-M35
  1026. Klein Thilo                       DEU   2:59:04    265.-M40
  1027. Oconnor David                     GBR   2:59:04    274.-M35
  1028. Rubner Matthias                   ITA   2:59:04    183.-M30
  1029. Villanueva Josep                  ESP   2:59:05    275.-M35
  1030. Harms Stephan                     DEU   2:59:05    276.-M35
  1031. Kotlarz Pawel                     POL   2:59:05    184.-M30
  1032. Austerschmidt Henning             DEU   2:59:06    135.-M18
  1033. Crucitti Antonino                 ITA   2:59:07    266.-M40
  1034. Prinzler Max                      DEU   2:59:07    185.-M30
  1035. Kanning Matthias                  DEU   2:59:07    186.-M30
  1036. Spetz Alain                       FRA   2:59:08    267.-M40
  1037. Mannhold Oliver                   DEU   2:59:08    268.-M40
  1038. Ziersch Wilfried                  DEU   2:59:09    129.-M45
  1039. Monasterio Mateo Jorge            ESP   2:59:10    187.-M30
  1040. Neumann Jens                      DEU   2:59:10    277.-M35
  1041. Brandt Dieter                     DEU   2:59:10    269.-M40
  1042. Röser Matthias                    DEU   2:59:11    188.-M30
  1043. Gnädinger Walter                  CHE   2:59:11      9.-M55
  1044. Jung Michael                      DEU   2:59:12    270.-M40
  1045. David Dutoit                      FRA   2:59:12    278.-M35
  1046. Heil John                         USA   2:59:13    271.-M40
  1047. Wälzlein Sebastian                DEU   2:59:15    136.-M18
  1048. Thomsen Niels Villum              DNK   2:59:15    272.-M40
  1049. Rybka Karsten                     DEU   2:59:16     36.-M50
  1050. Richard Lombardo                  FRA   2:59:16    279.-M35
  1051. Schaly Wolfgang                   DEU   2:59:17     37.-M50
  1052. Poulsen Theis                     DNK   2:59:18    280.-M35
  1053. Fuchs Alexander                   DEU   2:59:19    281.-M35
  1054. Wrobel Michael                    DEU   2:59:19    273.-M40
  1055. Barf Holger                       DEU   2:59:21    274.-M40
  1056. Aris Stephan                      DEU   2:59:22    282.-M35
  1057. Ballin Edgar                      DEU   2:59:23    130.-M45
  1058. Rotherham Robert                  IMN   2:59:23    189.-M30
  1059. Bagge Thomas                      DNK   2:59:23    189.-M30
  1060. Hausner Thomas                    DEU   2:59:24     38.-M50
  1061. Bouwman Raymond                   NLD   2:59:24    275.-M40
  1062. Doetsch Joseph                    DEU   2:59:25    137.-M18
  1063. Kristsensen Allan Fonss           DNK   2:59:25    191.-M30
  1064. Bünte Fritz                       DEU   2:59:25    276.-M40
  1065. Holm Lars                         DNK   2:59:25    283.-M35
  1066. Morton Steven                     GBR   2:59:26    131.-M45
  1067. Herzog Jan                        DEU   2:59:26    192.-M30
  1068. Hendinger Thomas                  DEU   2:59:26    277.-M40
  1069. Moreno Rivera Fernando            ESP   2:59:27    132.-M45
  1070. Mascher Karl                      AUT   2:59:28     10.-M55
  1071. Blasco Gea Xavi                   ESP   2:59:29    284.-M35
  1072. Parner Jan                        DNK   2:59:29    278.-M40
  1073. Nüssli Dave                       CHE   2:59:30    285.-M35
  1074. Broens Rene                       NLD   2:59:31     39.-M50
  1075. Quellmalz Thorsten                DEU   2:59:31    286.-M35
  1076. Barrachina Peris Julio            ESP   2:59:33    193.-M30
  1077. Annex Jean Luc                    FRA   2:59:33    287.-M35
  1078. Mcguire William                   IRL   2:59:35    133.-M45
  1079. Freeman Simon                     GBR   2:59:36    194.-M30
  1080. Jenny Christian                   CHE   2:59:36    279.-M40
  1081. Jenkins Peter                     GBR   2:59:36    138.-M18
  1082. Echternach Stefan                 DEU   2:59:37    280.-M40
  1083. Nielsen Joergen D.                DNK   2:59:37    195.-M30
  1084. Borg Jorgen                       DNK   2:59:38    281.-M40
  1085. Duch Ludwig                       DEU   2:59:38    282.-M40
  1086. Mueller Werner                    DEU   2:59:39    134.-M45
  1087. Wagner Gernot                     AUT   2:59:40    196.-M30
  1088. Becker Jochen                     DEU   2:59:41    197.-M30
  1089. Grünzweil Josef                   AUT   2:59:41     40.-M50
  1090. Pallesen Nick                     DNK   2:59:41    139.-M18
  1091. Matthews Sean                     GBR   2:59:41    288.-M35
  1092. Schmalnauer Klaus                 AUT   2:59:42    289.-M35
  1093. Rieger Sigi                       AUT   2:59:42    140.-M18
  1094. Köstner Horst                     DEU   2:59:42     41.-M50
  1095. Chenaux Patrick                   CHE   2:59:43    283.-M40
  1096. Menin Cristiano                   ITA   2:59:44    290.-M35
  1097. Biazzi Fabio                      BRA   2:59:44    291.-M35
  1098. Klump Guido                       DEU   2:59:44    198.-M30
  1099. Gost Norbert                      DEU   2:59:45    135.-M45
  1100. Zug Hans-Dieter                   DEU   2:59:45    136.-M45
  1101. Kos Adam                          POL   2:59:45    141.-M18
  1102. Hofs Arjan                        NLD   2:59:46    292.-M35
  1103. Chant Ian                         GBR   2:59:46    293.-M35
  1104. Gleason Ryan                      USA   2:59:46    199.-M30
  1105. Trabandt Jan                      DEU   2:59:46    284.-M40
  1106. Caudeli Garcia Vicent             ESP   2:59:47    200.-M30
  1107. Steffen Tino                      DEU   2:59:47    294.-M35
  1108. Wolfram Markus                    AUT   2:59:47    285.-M40
  1109. Caro Benjamin                     USA   2:59:49      2.-M60
  1110. Bartholomäus Ferdinand            DEU   2:59:50    137.-M45
  1111. Gómiz José                        ESP   2:59:51    138.-M45
  1112. Kurronen Kari                     FIN   2:59:51    286.-M40
  1113. Leuth Dirk                        DEU   2:59:52    139.-M45
  1114. Johannes Soenke                   DEU   2:59:52    287.-M40
  1115. Richter Gerd                      DEU   2:59:53    288.-M40
  1116. Apostolides Anestis               GRC   2:59:54    295.-M35
  1117. Gruden Roman                      DEU   2:59:54    296.-M35
  1118. Gross Alfred                      DEU   2:59:54     11.-M55
  1119. Ricker Bernd                      DEU   2:59:55    289.-M40
  1120. Faymann Werner-Franz              AUT   2:59:56    290.-M40
  1121. Gall Philippe                     FRA   2:59:56    140.-M45
  1122. Völkel Karsten                    DEU   2:59:56    201.-M30
  1123. Sorribes Palmer Abel              ESP   2:59:57    202.-M30
  1124. Czajkowski Piotr                  POL   2:59:58    291.-M40
  1125. Favaro Giusto                     ITA   2:59:59    292.-M40
  1126. Falchi Mario                      ITA   2:59:59    297.-M35
  1127. Faccini Bruno                     FRA   2:59:59    141.-M45
  1128. Solf Helmut                       DEU   3:00:00    142.-M45
  1129. Sampietro Orus                    ESP   3:00:01    298.-M35
  1130. Girrleit Peter                    DEU   3:00:01    299.-M35
  1131. Dr. Beha Daniel                   DEU   3:00:01    293.-M40
  1132. Riedel Mike                       DEU   3:00:01    203.-M30
  1133. Dazzi Nicola                      ITA   3:00:01    143.-M45
  1134. Guth Heinz-Georg                  DEU   3:00:03    294.-M40
  1135. Kerrebroeck Vic                   BEL   3:00:03    142.-M18
  1136. Bro Simon                         DNK   3:00:04    204.-M30
  1137. Madsen Stig Hassing               DNK   3:00:06    144.-M45
  1138. Mooney Rory                       IRL   3:00:06    143.-M18
  1139. Okojie Kwame                      GBR   3:00:07    300.-M35
  1140. Daviau Cedric                     FRA   3:00:07    205.-M30
  1141. Gustavsson Christer               SFE   3:00:08    301.-M35
  1142. Geltink Hans                      NLD   3:00:09    145.-M45
  1143. Pöhlmann Peter                    DEU   3:00:10    295.-M40
  1144. Ingthorsson Olafur                ISL   3:00:10    296.-M40
  1145. Smolak Piotr                      POL   3:00:11    146.-M45
  1146. Bradley Philip                    IRL   3:00:11    147.-M45
  1147. Laverty Sean                      IRL   3:00:12    297.-M40
  1148. Kjeldgaard Peter                  DNK   3:00:12    144.-M18
  1149. Gonzalez Martin Gustavo Adolfo    ESP   3:00:13    206.-M30
  1150. Wendhausen Duarte Aires José      BRA   3:00:13    298.-M40
  1151. Becker Oliver                     DEU   3:00:13    302.-M35
  1152. Janelle Paul                      CAN   3:00:13    299.-M40
  1153. Czach Heiko                       DEU   3:00:15    207.-M30
  1154. Junge Marco                       DEU   3:00:15    303.-M35
  1155. Bernardon Ramon                   DEU   3:00:15    145.-M18
  1156. Furnari Carlos                    AUS   3:00:15    304.-M35
  1157. Reiter Hermann                    DEU   3:00:16    300.-M40
  1158. Shelah Ofer                       ISR   3:00:16    148.-M45
  1159. Aigner Christian                  AUT   3:00:16    208.-M30
  1160. Meissner Thomas                   DEU   3:00:17    149.-M45
  1161. Hofer Manfred                     ITA   3:00:19    209.-M30
  1162. Ritter Frank                      DEU   3:00:20    301.-M40
  1163. Jäger Mario                       AUT   3:00:21    302.-M40
  1164. Juhé Brugue Albert                ESP   3:00:21    305.-M35
  1165. Woldberg Theo                     NLD   3:00:22     42.-M50
  1166. Didschies Frank                   DEU   3:00:22    306.-M35
  1167. Dudium Matthias                   DEU   3:00:23    307.-M35
  1168. Bexiga José                       PRT   3:00:23    308.-M35
  1169. Christophe Bauer                  FRA   3:00:23    210.-M30
  1170. Brockhinke Andreas                DEU   3:00:24    303.-M40
  1171. Kreutzer Bernhard                 DEU   3:00:24    304.-M40
  1172. Lucassen Marcel                   NLD   3:00:26    150.-M45
  1173. Düsterhöft Mario                  DEU   3:00:26    305.-M40
  1174. Moigg Christian                   AUT   3:00:27    151.-M45
  1175. Merx Oliver                       DEU   3:00:29    309.-M35
  1176. Roos Douglas                      SFE   3:00:29    310.-M35
  1177. Thostrup Jorn                     DNK   3:00:30    152.-M45
  1178. Dr. Schmidbauer Hans-Otto         DEU   3:00:30     43.-M50
  1179. Oshea Gearoid                     IRL   3:00:31    211.-M30
  1180. Soler Carrió Gerard               ESP   3:00:33    212.-M30
  1181. Nonnon Robert                     BEL   3:00:34      3.-M60
  1182. Valentin Antonio                  FRA   3:00:34    311.-M35
  1183. Egana Javier                      ESP   3:00:35    306.-M40
  1184. Meinhold Rico                     DEU   3:00:35    307.-M40
  1185. Barilari David                    ITA   3:00:35    213.-M30
  1186. Smith Richard                     GBR   3:00:37    308.-M40
  1187. Kösters Clemens                   DEU   3:00:37    153.-M45
  1188. Annuscheit Uwe                    DEU   3:00:40    309.-M40
  1189. Hertsenberg Edward                NLD   3:00:40    312.-M35
  1190. Siemund Sven                      DEU   3:00:42    313.-M35
  1191. Pisani Cedric                     MLT   3:00:43    214.-M30
  1192. Trauden Frank                     DEU   3:00:43    215.-M30
  1193. Soerensen Kristian                DNK   3:00:46    216.-M30
  1194. Gerdes Wolfram                    DEU   3:00:47    154.-M45
  1195. Hohenegg Siegfried                DEU   3:00:47    155.-M45
  1196. Bergemann Hubert                  DEU   3:00:47    146.-M18
  1197. Stutznäcker Peter                 DEU   3:00:48    156.-M45
  1198. Hendrischk Carsten                DEU   3:00:50    310.-M40
  1199. Tyas David                        GBR   3:00:53    311.-M40
  1200. Stoppe Frank                      DEU   3:00:54    314.-M35
  1201. Köhler Matthias                   DEU   3:00:54    312.-M40
  1202. Campus Complete adidas 4          DEU   3:00:55    147.-M18
  1203. Hughes Adam                       GBR   3:00:56    217.-M30
  1204. Sprado Jörn                       DEU   3:00:57    218.-M30
  1205. Pötzl Harald                      AUT   3:00:59    313.-M40
  1206. Hinsley Malcolm                   GBR   3:01:00    157.-M45
  1207. Gunia Torsten                     DEU   3:01:01    314.-M40
  1208. Lohmann Henrik                    DNK   3:01:01    315.-M40
  1209. Dressler Uwe                      DEU   3:01:02    316.-M40
  1210. Stiller Frank                     DEU   3:01:02    219.-M30
  1211. Kandels Andreas                   DEU   3:01:03    220.-M30
  1212. Nocentini Marco                   ITA   3:01:03    317.-M40
  1213. Walther Peter                     CHE   3:01:07    158.-M45
  1214. Kaiser Gregor                     DEU   3:01:07    221.-M30
  1215. Dr. Lensdorf Lars                 DEU   3:01:08    315.-M35
  1216. Leimkühler Jürgen                 DEU   3:01:12    318.-M40
  1217. Loeffler Bernd                    DEU   3:01:15    316.-M35
  1218. Ostermann Ulrich                  DEU   3:01:17    317.-M35
  1219. Sorensen Jytte Vestergaard        DNK   3:01:18    159.-M45
  1220. Myllyniemi Sami                   FIN   3:01:18    318.-M35
  1221. Le Moigne Yves                    FRA   3:01:18    319.-M35
  1222. Göttlinger Martin                 DEU   3:01:18    320.-M35
  1223. Garcia Lozano de Urroz Rafael     ESP   3:01:18    321.-M35
  1224. Nölker Stefan                     DEU   3:01:19    319.-M40
  1225. Trebing Christoph                 DEU   3:01:22    320.-M40
  1226. Wolff Hans-Eberhard               DEU   3:01:23     44.-M50
  1227. Kero Timo                         FIN   3:01:23    222.-M30
  1228. Hildenbrand Jürgen                DEU   3:01:23     45.-M50
  1229. Rossau Michael                    DNK   3:01:24    160.-M45
  1230. Vere-Jones Martin                 NZL   3:01:25    322.-M35
  1231. Baron Christoph                   DEU   3:01:26    321.-M40
  1232. Granz Burkhard                    DEU   3:01:27    161.-M45
  1233. Brauckmann Klaus                  DEU   3:01:28    322.-M40
  1234. Visentin Thierry                  FRA   3:01:29    323.-M35
  1235. Seyrkammer Heinz                  AUT   3:01:30    223.-M30
  1236. Neumann Markus                    DEU   3:01:30    324.-M35
  1237. Radtkowski Ike                    DEU   3:01:31    148.-M18
  1238. Steffen Marco                     DEU   3:01:32    325.-M35
  1239. Duchemin Arnaud                   FRA   3:01:34    326.-M35
  1240. Geuchte Marc                      BEL   3:01:35    323.-M40
  1241. Carlsen Sören                     DNK   3:01:35     46.-M50
  1242. Trimborn Jürgen                   DEU   3:01:36    162.-M45
  1243. Wauters Jan                       BEL   3:01:36    224.-M30
  1244. Voigt Hartmut                     DEU   3:01:39    163.-M45
  1245. Tölke Udo                         DEU   3:01:39    327.-M35
  1246. Menna Rocco                       ITA   3:01:39    328.-M35
  1247. Walcher Matthias                  DEU   3:01:40    225.-M30
  1248. Bischof Siegfried                 DEU   3:01:43     47.-M50
  1249. Rasmussen Thomas                  DNK   3:01:45    329.-M35
  1250. Raxendorfer Fritz                 AUT   3:01:45    164.-M45
  1251. Rudnik Maciej                     ESP   3:01:45    330.-M35
  1252. Winther Ole                       DNK   3:01:47    165.-M45
  1253. Münster Jens                      DEU   3:01:49    331.-M35
  1254. Fabis Arkadiusz                   POL   3:01:49    332.-M35
  1255. O'Connor John                     IRL   3:01:50    333.-M35
  1256. Bauer Herbert                     DEU   3:01:50    334.-M35
  1257. Wilson Iain                       GBR   3:01:50     48.-M50
  1258. Persson Tobias                    SFE   3:01:51      1.-MJA
  1259. Gübeli Adi                        CHE   3:01:54    335.-M35
  1260. Masocco Giulio                    ITA   3:01:54    166.-M45
  1261. Gertler Christoph                 DEU   3:01:57    149.-M18
  1262. Philippe Leber                    FRA   3:01:58    167.-M45
  1263. Joseph Bernard                    BEL   3:01:59    168.-M45
  1264. Vila Stephan                      DEU   3:02:00    336.-M35
  1265. Kempf Hans-Dieter                 DEU   3:02:00    169.-M45
  1266. Stringer Mark                     GBR   3:02:01    170.-M45
  1267. Stokkebye Ib                      DNK   3:02:02    171.-M45
  1268. Nijland Jeroen                    NLD   3:02:02    324.-M40
  1269. Corso Lorenzo                     ITA   3:02:02    150.-M18
  1270. Muehlehner Johann                 AUT   3:02:04    172.-M45
  1271. Alberti Stefan                    DEU   3:02:05    325.-M40
  1272. Kirk-Wilson Ed                    GBR   3:02:05    226.-M30
  1273. Arnold Albert                     DEU   3:02:05    326.-M40
  1274. Nordh Emil                        SFE   3:02:05    337.-M35
  1275. Sailer Michael                    DEU   3:02:06    227.-M30
  1276. Pohle Holger                      DEU   3:02:07    327.-M40
  1277. Ducree Thomas                     DEU   3:02:07    328.-M40
  1278. Jentsch Thomas                    DEU   3:02:10    338.-M35
  1279. Zerweck Daniel                    DEU   3:02:11    329.-M40
  1280. O`Sullivan Michael P.             IRL   3:02:11    330.-M40
  1281. Hoeven Maarten                    NLD   3:02:12    151.-M18
  1282. Frei Peter                        CHE   3:02:12     49.-M50
  1283. Simon Claude                      FRA   3:02:13    339.-M35
  1284. Sohns Philipp                     DEU   3:02:14    340.-M35
  1285. Krogh Peter                       DNK   3:02:14    228.-M30
  1286. Bethge Tobias                     DEU   3:02:15    229.-M30
  1287. Moeker Carsten                    DEU   3:02:15    331.-M40
  1288. Drees Uli                         DEU   3:02:16    332.-M40
  1289. Wanjek Stefan                     DEU   3:02:18    333.-M40
  1290. Baudin Daniel                     CHE   3:02:18    173.-M45
  1291. Hafner Gustavo                    CHE   3:02:19    341.-M35
  1292. Titze Jürgen                      DEU   3:02:20    334.-M40
  1293. Dr. Schwarz Marc                  DEU   3:02:21    342.-M35
  1294. Hurtig Hazel                      DEU   3:02:22    335.-M40
  1295. Jackisch Wilfried                 DEU   3:02:22     12.-M55
  1296. Vos Bart                          NLD   3:02:24    336.-M40
  1297. Glitz Birk                        DEU   3:02:26    343.-M35
  1298. Bru Joan                          ESP   3:02:26    344.-M35
  1299. Mieling Dirk                      DEU   3:02:26    345.-M35
  1300. Vagt Toni                         DEU   3:02:27    152.-M18
  1301. Ramos Cabrera Jesus               ESP   3:02:27    337.-M40
  1302. Metzger Erik                      DNK   3:02:29    346.-M35
  1303. Kunze Michael                     DEU   3:02:33    338.-M40
  1304. Elzelingen Nils                   NLD   3:02:33    339.-M40
  1305. Stäbner Ralf                      DEU   3:02:34    174.-M45
  1306. Lang Henrik                       DNK   3:02:36    175.-M45
  1307. Jensen Erik                       DNK   3:02:36    340.-M40
  1308. Bertrand Tissot                   FRA   3:02:36    153.-M18
  1309. Guth Thomas                       DEU   3:02:37    347.-M35
  1310. Siegmund Joachim                  DEU   3:02:37    176.-M45
  1311. Grünwald Tom                      DEU   3:02:38    154.-M18
  1312. Mathis Armin                      CHE   3:02:38    348.-M35
  1313. Freese Simon                      DEU   3:02:39    230.-M30
  1314. Haustein Hans-Jörg                DEU   3:02:39    177.-M45
  1315. Wilner Willi                      DEU   3:02:39    178.-M45
  1316. Alvarez Jeronimo                  MEX   3:02:39     50.-M50
  1317. Brunskill Adam                    GBR   3:02:41    349.-M35
  1318. Kukka Ari                         FIN   3:02:41    341.-M40
  1319. Bianchi Gilbert                   CHE   3:02:42    231.-M30
  1320. Blanc Christian                   CHE   3:02:44    350.-M35
  1321. Westvig Karl                      ZAF   3:02:47    351.-M35
  1322. Menendez Jesus                    ESP   3:02:47    352.-M35
  1323. Redoute Dominique                 FRA   3:02:49    179.-M45
  1324. Sans Victor                       ESP   3:02:50    155.-M18
  1325. Laursen Mads Henrik               DNK   3:02:50    232.-M30
  1326. Noonan Timothy                    USA   3:02:51    353.-M35
  1327. Pallhuber Alois                   ITA   3:02:51    342.-M40
  1328. Perche Olivier                    FRA   3:02:53    354.-M35
  1329. Engel Norbert                     DEU   3:02:54    180.-M45
  1330. Bublitz Dierk                     DEU   3:02:55    355.-M35
  1331. Nieberding Josef                  DEU   3:02:59    181.-M45
  1332. Gallou Philippe                   FRA   3:02:59     51.-M50
  1333. Biebesheimer Volker               DEU   3:02:59     52.-M50
  1334. Godzik Boris                      DEU   3:03:00    356.-M35
  1335. Speciani Luca                     ITA   3:03:01    182.-M45
  1336. Baer Nicholas                     USA   3:03:01    156.-M18
  1337. Micheli Matteo                    ITA   3:03:02    157.-M18
  1338. Rier Egon                         ITA   3:03:02    343.-M40
  1339. Kelz Oliver                       DEU   3:03:03    158.-M18
  1340. Zipprian Heinz                    DEU   3:03:05     53.-M50
  1341. Clemmensen Poul                   DNK   3:03:05      4.-M60
  1342. Martinez Alberto                  ESP   3:03:06    344.-M40
  1343. Sader Markus                      ITA   3:03:08    345.-M40
  1344. Rudd Darran                       GBR   3:03:09    346.-M40
  1345. Czarnecki Przemyslaw              DEU   3:03:09    159.-M18
  1346. Kolbinger Gordon                  DEU   3:03:09    357.-M35
  1347. Thoms Stu                         DEU   3:03:09    347.-M40
  1348. Crupi Giuseppe                    ITA   3:03:09    358.-M35
  1349. Pretsch Sebastian                 DEU   3:03:10    160.-M18
  1350. Spirek Wolfgang                   AUT   3:03:11    359.-M35
  1351. Berg Henrik                       DNK   3:03:11    348.-M40
  1352. Lahtinen Terho                    FIN   3:03:12    360.-M35
  1353. Ramírez Duarte Carlos             ESP   3:03:12    361.-M35
  1354. Schwanebeck Jörg                  DEU   3:03:14    183.-M45
  1355. Ennemann Uwe                      DEU   3:03:14    362.-M35
  1356. Palombini Jobst                   DEU   3:03:15    363.-M35
  1357. Tröndle Martin                    DEU   3:03:16    349.-M40
  1358. Marín Aso José Luis               ESP   3:03:17    364.-M35
  1359. Dr. Klüver Gerhard                DEU   3:03:18    184.-M45
  1360. Andersen Allan                    DNK   3:03:18    350.-M40
  1361. Meier Bernd                       DEU   3:03:18     54.-M50
  1362. Thoma Rolf                        CHE   3:03:18     55.-M50
  1363. Jose Mayol Cuenca                 ESP   3:03:19    233.-M30
  1364. Elmar Perathoner                  ITA   3:03:19    185.-M45
  1365. Pedersen Anders                   DNK   3:03:20    365.-M35
  1366. Austin Dave                       GBR   3:03:21    366.-M35
  1367. Ooyen Michael                     DEU   3:03:22    186.-M45
  1368. Rasmussen-Bonne Hans-Eric         DEU   3:03:24    187.-M45
  1369. Rogers Jason                      CAN   3:03:25    161.-M18
  1370. Chrzanowski Krzysiek              POL   3:03:25     56.-M50
  1371. Nannoni Antonio                   ITA   3:03:25    188.-M45
  1372. Maurer Wolfgang                   ITA   3:03:27    351.-M40
  1373. Rasmussen Claus                   DNK   3:03:28    234.-M30
  1374. Prieser Jens                      DEU   3:03:28    162.-M18
  1375. Paridaens Raoul                   BEL   3:03:30    189.-M45
  1376. Carstensen Herbert                DEU   3:03:31     57.-M50
  1377. Gerhard Frank                     CHE   3:03:32    367.-M35
  1378. Ziesche Andreas                   DEU   3:03:32    368.-M35
  1379. Skakke Steen                      DNK   3:03:34    190.-M45
  1380. Teixido Albareda Abel             ESP   3:03:34    191.-M45
  1381. Ullmann Conny                     DEU   3:03:34    235.-M30
  1382. Heine Carl                        DEU   3:03:37    192.-M45
  1383. Zimmermann Marc                   DEU   3:03:37    163.-M18
  1384. Bodi Andreas                      AUT   3:03:37    352.-M40
  1385. Westbury Oliver                   GBR   3:03:38    164.-M18
  1386. Dymek Stanislaw                   POL   3:03:38     58.-M50
  1387. Francois Yvio                     FRA   3:03:38    236.-M30
  1388. Gieres Waldemar                   POL   3:03:39    369.-M35
  1389. Harritsoe Peter                   DNK   3:03:39    237.-M30
  1390. Nufer Martin                      DEU   3:03:39    353.-M40
  1391. Schmalzer Johann                  AUT   3:03:40     59.-M50
  1392. Proisl Christian                  AUT   3:03:40    238.-M30
  1393. Ivan Mussner                      ITA   3:03:40    354.-M40
  1394. Scholze Michael                   DEU   3:03:42    370.-M35
  1395. Köhler Andreas                    DEU   3:03:43    239.-M30
  1396. Brooke Anthony                    GBR   3:03:43    240.-M30
  1397. Schmidtke Piotr                   POL   3:03:44    193.-M45
  1398. Hopmann Marcus                    DEU   3:03:45    165.-M18
  1399. Guedes Paulo                      PRT   3:03:46    194.-M45
  1400. Kuhn Thomas                       CHE   3:03:47    195.-M45
  1401. Jessen Christian                  DEU   3:03:47    371.-M35
  1402. Schmidt Marco                     DEU   3:03:47    372.-M35
  1403. Candelario Douglas                PRI   3:03:47     60.-M50
  1404. Schlenker Wolfram                 DEU   3:03:48    241.-M30
  1405. Schmidt Michael                   NLD   3:03:48    355.-M40
  1406. Hänsel Alwin                      DEU   3:03:48    166.-M18
  1407. Madsen Glenn                      DNK   3:03:50    373.-M35
  1408. Schulze Niels                     DEU   3:03:51    356.-M40
  1409. Göbel Jens                        DEU   3:03:51    357.-M40
  1410. Renner Holger                     DEU   3:03:52    358.-M40
  1411. Andresen Jacob                    DNK   3:03:52    374.-M35
  1412. Brix Lars                         DNK   3:03:53    359.-M40
  1413. Lassen Steen                      DNK   3:03:54    196.-M45
  1414. Martin Helmut                     DEU   3:03:55    360.-M40
  1415. Allen Paul                        GBR   3:03:56    361.-M40
  1416. Penner Kuno                       DEU   3:03:57     13.-M55
  1417. Hoogenboom Pieter                 NLD   3:03:57    197.-M45
  1418. Sivich Hannes                     AUT   3:03:58    242.-M30
  1419. Joisten Richard                   DEU   3:04:00     14.-M55
  1420. Winckler Jean                     FRA   3:04:00    243.-M30
  1421. Fowler Vince                      GBR   3:04:01    375.-M35
  1422. Reising Joachim                   DEU   3:04:02    362.-M40
  1423. Hofman Roberto                    NLD   3:04:02    363.-M40
  1424. Maurer Andreas                    DEU   3:04:04    364.-M40
  1425. Ellis Michael                     GBR   3:04:05    376.-M35
  1426. Palanque Laurent                  FRA   3:04:05    244.-M30
  1427. Hömberg Tobias                    DEU   3:04:05    245.-M30
  1428. Damsgaard Svend                   DNK   3:04:05    365.-M40
  1429. Moretti Rudi                      ITA   3:04:06    377.-M35
  1430. Breyer Eric                       FRA   3:04:07    378.-M35
  1431. Janssen Karsten                   DEU   3:04:07    366.-M40
  1432. Demarco Robert                    USA   3:04:09    246.-M30
  1433. Günther Jens                      DEU   3:04:09    367.-M40
  1434. Cieslak Ryszard                   POL   3:04:11    368.-M40
  1435. Larsen Jesper                     DNK   3:04:12    247.-M30
  1436. Vänttinen Jukka                   FIN   3:04:13    379.-M35
  1437. Dukowsky Markus                   DEU   3:04:13    369.-M40
  1438. Salomonsen Erik                   DNK   3:04:13    198.-M45
  1439. Armuzzi Anrtonio                  ITA   3:04:15    380.-M35
  1440. Schwientek Udo                    DEU   3:04:16    167.-M18
  1441. Hulsbosch Bastiaan                NLD   3:04:20    381.-M35
  1442. Sdovc Bruno                       CHE   3:04:20    370.-M40
  1443. Bauer Martin                      DEU   3:04:20    382.-M35
  1444. Paolo Deramo                      ITA   3:04:21    383.-M35
  1445. Krautzberger Michael              DEU   3:04:23    384.-M35
  1446. Lassen Morten                     DNK   3:04:23    168.-M18
  1447. Punt Hans                         NLD   3:04:24    199.-M45
  1448. Bürger Tobias                     DEU   3:04:25      2.-MJA
  1449. Drescher Norbert                  DEU   3:04:26     15.-M55
  1450. Spiske Stefan                     DEU   3:04:26    169.-M18
  1451. Engels Stefaan                    BEL   3:04:29    200.-M45
  1452. Dieker Remko                      NLD   3:04:30    248.-M30
  1453. Hendrischke Sebastian             DEU   3:04:30    170.-M18
  1454. Tarteix Pascal                    FRA   3:04:31    385.-M35
  1455. Jerome Bouly                      FRA   3:04:31    249.-M30
  1456. Monnier Laurent                   FRA   3:04:31    201.-M45
  1457. Schönauer Günter                  DEU   3:04:31    386.-M35
  1458. Jungwirth Wolfgang                AUT   3:04:32    202.-M45
  1459. Konrad Sasa                       BIH   3:04:32    250.-M30
  1460. Walz Udo                          DEU   3:04:33    371.-M40
  1461. Häfliger Rene                     CHE   3:04:34    387.-M35
  1462. Meskini Mohamed                   FRA   3:04:34    388.-M35
  1463. Willi Rico                        CHE   3:04:34    389.-M35
  1464. Igual Rafael                      ESP   3:04:35    203.-M45
  1465. Steinhauser Axel                  DEU   3:04:35    372.-M40
  1466. Piccone Mark                      USA   3:04:37    390.-M35
  1467. Bruno Ballereau                   FRA   3:04:37     61.-M50
  1468. Serafin Piotr                     POL   3:04:39    391.-M35
  1469. Segovia Roberto                   ESP   3:04:39    251.-M30
  1470. Haus Torleiv M.                   NOR   3:04:41    373.-M40
  1471. Fröhlich Peter                    DEU   3:04:41    252.-M30
  1472. Loibl Franz                       DEU   3:04:42    374.-M40
  1473. Fischer Frank                     DEU   3:04:43    204.-M45
  1474. Schröder Andreas                  DEU   3:04:44    375.-M40
  1475. Ashmead Gareth                    GBR   3:04:44    205.-M45
  1476. Brinkman Marc                     NLD   3:04:44    376.-M40
  1477. Sperlich Reiner                   DEU   3:04:45    392.-M35
  1478. Curtin Patrick                    USA   3:04:45    393.-M35
  1479. Soerensen Steen                   DNK   3:04:45    206.-M45
  1480. Polch Tobias                      DEU   3:04:48    253.-M30
  1481. Coles Paul                        GBR   3:04:48    254.-M30
  1482. Tregubov Victor                   RUS   3:04:49    377.-M40
  1483. Herrmann Thomas                   DEU   3:04:49    207.-M45
  1484. Christensen Bent                  DNK   3:04:50     16.-M55
  1485. Fleischhut Michael                DEU   3:04:50    208.-M45
  1486. Sageder Markus                    AUT   3:04:52    394.-M35
  1487. Kont Nihat                        DEU   3:04:52    209.-M45
  1488. Berndstrotmann Karl               DEU   3:04:57     62.-M50
  1489. Juszczak Mathäus                  DEU   3:04:57    171.-M18
  1490. Jorg Günter                       DEU   3:04:57    210.-M45
  1491. Bakker Ron                        NLD   3:04:58     63.-M50
  1492. Sciotti Valentino                 ITA   3:04:59    211.-M45
  1493. Schneider Ronald                  DEU   3:05:00    378.-M40
  1494. Schwarze Alexander                DEU   3:05:00    255.-M30
  1495. Raymund Klaus                     DEU   3:05:01    395.-M35
  1496. Schott Arno                       DEU   3:05:03    379.-M40
  1497. Abramowski Klaus                  DEU   3:05:04    380.-M40
  1498. Dressel Thomas                    DEU   3:05:06    396.-M35
  1499. Antaloczi Ferenc                  HUN   3:05:06    397.-M35
  1500. Münz Tobias                       DEU   3:05:07    172.-M18
  1501. Mealet Michel                     FRA   3:05:09    212.-M45
  1502. Elberg Burkhard                   DEU   3:05:09    398.-M35
  1503. Lathioor Frederick                BEL   3:05:09    173.-M18
  1504. Reiter Nielsen Morten             DNK   3:05:10      3.-MJA
  1505. Bünemann Mathias                  DEU   3:05:10    174.-M18
  1506. Nicolas Lizart                    FRA   3:05:11    399.-M35
  1507. Lehtikuja Juha                    FIN   3:05:12    381.-M40
  1508. Hoffmann Carsten                  DEU   3:05:13    175.-M18
  1509. Wohlfahrt Joerg                   DEU   3:05:14    400.-M35
  1510. Andreasen Michael Nyhus           DNK   3:05:16    256.-M30
  1511. Reuter Thomas                     DEU   3:05:16    401.-M35
  1512. Storz Armin                       DEU   3:05:16    213.-M45
  1513. Commichau Thorsten                DEU   3:05:18    382.-M40
  1514. Jannin Ghislain                   FRA   3:05:18    257.-M30
  1515. Meert Frank                       BEL   3:05:21    402.-M35
  1516. Kasperski Slawomir                POL   3:05:21    383.-M40
  1517. Du Jardin Kristian                DNK   3:05:21    176.-M18
  1518. Leppinen Jussi                    FIN   3:05:21    258.-M30
  1519. Krause Jürgen                     DEU   3:05:22     64.-M50
  1520. Hanisch Joachim                   DEU   3:05:23    214.-M45
  1521. Calamote Armand                   FRA   3:05:23    384.-M40
  1522. Camara Mauricio                   BRA   3:05:24    403.-M35
  1523. Kusters Rob                       NLD   3:05:24    404.-M35
  1524. Delva Dirk                        BEL   3:05:24    215.-M45
  1525. Burgstaller Gottfried             AUT   3:05:26    216.-M45
  1526. Schön Christian                   DEU   3:05:26    385.-M40
  1527. Lorenz Ralph                      DEU   3:05:26    217.-M45
  1528. Björn Heiko                       DEU   3:05:26    386.-M40
  1529. Di Carlo Giuseppe                 ITA   3:05:26    218.-M45
  1530. Ruiter Henk                       NLD   3:05:26    219.-M45
  1531. Hojlund Chresten                  DNK   3:05:27    177.-M18
  1532. Pawellek Klaus                    DEU   3:05:27    220.-M45
  1533. Owen Scott Michael                NOR   3:05:28    405.-M35
  1534. Nomdedeu Daniel                   ESP   3:05:28    259.-M30
  1535. Musiol Matthias                   DEU   3:05:28     65.-M50
  1536. Hanemann Uwe                      DEU   3:05:29    221.-M45
  1537. Vukelic Vladimir                  DEU   3:05:30    260.-M30
  1538. Göktas Nihat                      DEU   3:05:31    261.-M30
  1539. Schmitt Uwe                       DEU   3:05:31    222.-M45
  1540. Vertanen Mikko                    FIN   3:05:31    406.-M35
  1541. Jeschke Heinz                     DEU   3:05:32     66.-M50
  1542. Olsson Stefan                     SFE   3:05:32    387.-M40
  1543. Lennemann Alexander               DEU   3:05:32    407.-M35
  1544. Winter Frank                      DEU   3:05:33    408.-M35
  1545. Fabbri Marco                      ITA   3:05:33    409.-M35
  1546. Haacker Kai                       DEU   3:05:35    388.-M40
  1547. Tsiamis Dimitris                  GRC   3:05:35    389.-M40
  1548. Nientiedt Tobias                  DEU   3:05:36    178.-M18
  1549. Daniel David                      GBR   3:05:36    223.-M45
  1550. Haarr Oddvar                      NOR   3:05:37    224.-M45
  1551. Seeger Friedrich                  DEU   3:05:38    410.-M35
  1552. Rölli Ulrich                      DEU   3:05:38    225.-M45
  1553. Krzyzak Eric                      FRA   3:05:38    390.-M40
  1554. Woelk Thomas                      DEU   3:05:40    391.-M40
  1555. Linder Thilo                      DEU   3:05:40    411.-M35
  1556. Katzenschläger Stefan             AUT   3:05:41    226.-M45
  1557. Saarinen Petteri                  FIN   3:05:41    227.-M45
  1558. Niestroj André J.                 DEU   3:05:42    412.-M35
  1559. Congiu Fabio                      ITA   3:05:42    179.-M18
  1560. Della Patrona Paolo               ITA   3:05:43    262.-M30
  1561. Fröba Sascha                      DEU   3:05:44    413.-M35
  1562. Fechner Andre                     DEU   3:05:44    263.-M30
  1563. Kubiak Jörg                       DEU   3:05:44    180.-M18
  1564. Brand Joel                        GBR   3:05:44    264.-M30
  1565. Matias Obregon                    ARG   3:05:45    265.-M30
  1566. Knauthe Peter                     DEU   3:05:46    392.-M40
  1567. Weber Gernot                      DEU   3:05:46    393.-M40
  1568. Barry Andrew                      GBR   3:05:47    394.-M40
  1569. Davies Andrew                     GBR   3:05:47    228.-M45
  1570. Melbourne Ed                      GBR   3:05:47    181.-M18
  1571. Beumers Mark                      DEU   3:05:47    266.-M30
  1572. Päge Jörg                         DEU   3:05:48    414.-M35
  1573. Moore Oliver                      GBR   3:05:48    182.-M18
  1574. Dr. Rudel Franz                   DEU   3:05:48    229.-M45
  1575. Mcclure Greg                      GBR   3:05:50     67.-M50
  1576. Guy Robin                         GBR   3:05:51    415.-M35
  1577. Crevel Francois-Xavier            FRA   3:05:53    395.-M40
  1578. Galiano Maurizio                  ITA   3:05:54    267.-M30
  1579. Röhricht Gerald                   DEU   3:05:54    230.-M45
  1580. Maier Holger                      DEU   3:05:54    396.-M40
  1581. Kordts Michael                    DEU   3:05:55    416.-M35
  1582. Welsch Thomas                     DEU   3:05:57    417.-M35
  1583. Della Rolle Giuseppe              ITA   3:05:58    397.-M40
  1584. Shrimpton Ben                     GBR   3:05:58    268.-M30
  1585. Opel Stefan                       DEU   3:06:00    418.-M35
  1586. Bönsch Robert                     DEU   3:06:00    398.-M40
  1587. Chu Shui Wah Anthony              HKG   3:06:01    231.-M45
  1588. Simon Laurent                     FRA   3:06:01    419.-M35
  1589. Huber Hannes                      AUT   3:06:03    399.-M40
  1590. Kissel Roland                     DEU   3:06:04    232.-M45
  1591. Linn Alexander                    DEU   3:06:04    183.-M18
  1592. Deters Jan                        DEU   3:06:04    400.-M40
  1593. Pöling Jochen                     DEU   3:06:05    269.-M30
  1594. Ait Elhadj Ali                    FRA   3:06:05     68.-M50
  1595. Smedjegarden Mikael               SFE   3:06:05    233.-M45
  1596. Mayer Markus                      DEU   3:06:06    184.-M18
  1597. Hafner Stefan                     DEU   3:06:06    270.-M30
  1598. Schatz Michael                    DEU   3:06:08     69.-M50
  1599. Roth Martin                       DEU   3:06:08    420.-M35
  1600. Tiedt Benjamin                    DEU   3:06:08    185.-M18
  1601. Heindl Michael                    DEU   3:06:10    271.-M30
  1602. Mayer Johannes C.                 DEU   3:06:10    272.-M30
  1603. Malaun Thomas                     AUT   3:06:10    234.-M45
  1604. Chico Francisco Jesús             ESP   3:06:11    401.-M40
  1605. Barthelot Philippe                FRA   3:06:12    421.-M35
  1606. Molgard Mads                      DNK   3:06:13    186.-M18
  1607. Kockro Dietmar                    DEU   3:06:14    235.-M45
  1608. Nixon Marcellus                   USA   3:06:15    402.-M40
  1609. Suren Pal                         NOR   3:06:16    422.-M35
  1610. Stribolt Anders                   DNK   3:06:17    273.-M30
  1611. Riel Paul                         BEL   3:06:17    236.-M45
  1612. Garcia Carlos                     ESP   3:06:18    423.-M35
  1613. Rocchiccioli Massimiliano         ITA   3:06:19    274.-M30
  1614. Roy Gérald                        FRA   3:06:20    275.-M30
  1615. Sitt Jacob                        ISR   3:06:20    276.-M30
  1616. Woldach Detlef                    DEU   3:06:22     17.-M55
  1617. Couvreur Hans                     BEL   3:06:22    424.-M35
  1618. Frei Silvan                       CHE   3:06:26     70.-M50
  1619. Kienlein Jürgen                   DEU   3:06:26    403.-M40
  1620. Lavoué Bruno                      FRA   3:06:27    277.-M30
  1621. Schulz Mario                      DEU   3:06:27    237.-M45
  1622. Wirthner Stephan                  CHE   3:06:28    238.-M45
  1623. Skovmand Preben Moelgaard         DNK   3:06:29     71.-M50
  1624. Larsen Henrik                     DNK   3:06:30     72.-M50
  1625. Boada Joan                        ESP   3:06:31    239.-M45
  1626. Bjerrum Mads                      DNK   3:06:31    404.-M40
  1627. Breckwoldt Jan                    DEU   3:06:32    240.-M45
  1628. Peeters Fabian                    DEU   3:06:32    187.-M18
  1629. Jesper Kjaer                      DNK   3:06:33    278.-M30
  1630. Muro Antonio                      DEU   3:06:33    405.-M40
  1631. Janzen Jakob                      DEU   3:06:34     18.-M55
  1632. Dr. Müller Rudolf                 DEU   3:06:35     19.-M55
  1633. Hofer Franz                       ITA   3:06:35    406.-M40
  1634. Schuster Wolfgang                 DEU   3:06:35     73.-M50
  1635. Leyrat Michel                     FRA   3:06:35    241.-M45
  1636. Bourgeot Stephane                 FRA   3:06:35    279.-M30
  1637. Marschalik Patrik                 DEU   3:06:36    280.-M30
  1638. Dippell John                      DEU   3:06:36    407.-M40
  1639. Schulze André                     DEU   3:06:36    188.-M18
  1640. Jensen Kim                        DNK   3:06:36    188.-M18
  1641. Recalcati Sergio                  ITA   3:06:37    425.-M35
  1642. Burton Paul                       GBR   3:06:37    190.-M18
  1643. Eisele Andreas                    DEU   3:06:38    408.-M40
  1644. Medde Roberto                     ITA   3:06:39    426.-M35
  1645. Sabaté Ribes Antonio              ESP   3:06:39    427.-M35
  1646. Oschmann Hans-Ulrich              DEU   3:06:39     74.-M50
  1647. Ungermann Bruno                   DEU   3:06:40    242.-M45
  1648. Berg Thomas                       DEU   3:06:40     75.-M50
  1649. Rossatti Vincenzo                 ITA   3:06:40     76.-M50
  1650. Bratt Chris                       GBR   3:06:41    409.-M40
  1651. Boldt Karsten                     DEU   3:06:41    410.-M40
  1652. Tjeerdsma Piet                    NLD   3:06:42    191.-M18
  1653. Colegrave Colin                   ZFE   3:06:43    428.-M35
  1654. Rother Thorsten                   DEU   3:06:44    411.-M40
  1655. Lecuyer Jacques                   USA   3:06:45    243.-M45
  1656. Braun Wolfgang                    DEU   3:06:46     77.-M50
  1657. Gisser Amitay                     ISR   3:06:46    429.-M35
  1658. Hackmann Frank                    DEU   3:06:46    430.-M35
  1659. Locatelli Eric                    FRA   3:06:47    412.-M40
  1660. Elskamp Gregor                    DEU   3:06:47    431.-M35
  1661. Seidler Karl-Heinz                DEU   3:06:49    413.-M40
  1662. Czymoch Uwe                       DEU   3:06:50     78.-M50
  1663. Dapsens Philippe                  FRA   3:06:50    244.-M45
  1664. Russegger Gerhard                 AUT   3:06:50    281.-M30
  1665. Schweinbeck Armin                 DEU   3:06:50    245.-M45
  1666. Grothe Stefan                     DEU   3:06:51    282.-M30
  1667. Dilling Mathias                   DEU   3:06:52    414.-M40
  1668. Yee Keung Wong                    HKG   3:06:52    432.-M35
  1669. Poole Bruce                       ZAF   3:06:54    415.-M40
  1670. Singer Fredi                      CHE   3:06:56     20.-M55
  1671. Jakobsen Jann                     DNK   3:06:56    246.-M45
  1672. Gadajewski Marek                  POL   3:06:58    433.-M35
  1673. Wai Man Law                       HKG   3:06:58    247.-M45
  1674. Mayer Franz                       DEU   3:06:58    283.-M30
  1675. Albrecht Hendrik                  DEU   3:07:00    434.-M35
  1676. Vieth Alexander                   DEU   3:07:01    435.-M35
  1677. Threadgold Stephen                GBR   3:07:02    436.-M35
  1678. Handberg Clift Christian          DNK   3:07:03    284.-M30
  1679. Pischedda Marco                   ITA   3:07:03    437.-M35
  1680. Fornasier Sergio                  ITA   3:07:07     79.-M50
  1681. Janke Andreas                     DEU   3:07:08    248.-M45
  1682. Hempel Stephan                    DEU   3:07:08    249.-M45
  1683. Pawlowski Jakub                   POL   3:07:08    192.-M18
  1684. Querales Gerardo                  VEN   3:07:08    438.-M35
  1685. Ebner Robert                      AUT   3:07:09    439.-M35
  1686. Hakvoort Jos                      NLD   3:07:09    250.-M45
  1687. Larkin David                      IRL   3:07:09    440.-M35
  1688. Figl Markus                       DEU   3:07:10    416.-M40
  1689. Frank Andreas                     DEU   3:07:13    285.-M30
  1690. Grebarsche Marcel                 DEU   3:07:13    286.-M30
  1691. Walloe Kristian                   DNK   3:07:14    441.-M35
  1692. Munk Andersen Jan                 DNK   3:07:14    442.-M35
  1693. Perner David                      AUT   3:07:14    443.-M35
  1694. Wood Duncan                       GBR   3:07:15    251.-M45
  1695. Goller Jürgen                     DEU   3:07:17    252.-M45
  1696. Roende Thomas                     DNK   3:07:18    444.-M35
  1697. Pedersen Keld                     DNK   3:07:18    417.-M40
  1698. Smith Andrew                      GBR   3:07:18    253.-M45
  1699. Lutz Martin                       DEU   3:07:18    418.-M40
  1700. Winter Josef                      DEU   3:07:18     80.-M50
  1701. Witte Elmar                       DEU   3:07:19    445.-M35
  1702. Formann Wilhelm                   DEU   3:07:19     81.-M50
  1703. Roth Anselm                       DEU   3:07:20    446.-M35
  1704. Meiring Daniel                    ZAF   3:07:20    419.-M40
  1705. Hofmann Wilfried                  DEU   3:07:20    447.-M35
  1706. Hirsch Gerhard                    DEU   3:07:20    420.-M40
  1707. Klaassen Andreas                  DEU   3:07:21    254.-M45
  1708. Zeller Eran                       ISR   3:07:22    448.-M35
  1709. Ripoche Christophe                FRA   3:07:24    421.-M40
  1710. Franke Uwe                        DEU   3:07:24    255.-M45
  1711. Jerome Monteil                    FRA   3:07:24    287.-M30
  1712. Petersen Brian                    DNK   3:07:25    422.-M40
  1713. Falch Henrik                      DNK   3:07:25    288.-M30
  1714. Chuter Timothy                    USA   3:07:26    256.-M45
  1715. Bellm Brent                       USA   3:07:26    449.-M35
  1716. Semeniuk Alexander                DEU   3:07:26    289.-M30
  1717. Rousseau Cyril                    FRA   3:07:27    450.-M35
  1718. Francesco Carlucci                ITA   3:07:27    423.-M40
  1719. Witting Alexander                 DEU   3:07:28    451.-M35
  1720. Bleibinger Artur                  DEU   3:07:29    424.-M40
  1721. Alebeek Harry                     NLD   3:07:29    257.-M45
  1722. Bernhardt Patrick                 DEU   3:07:29    452.-M35
  1723. Martin André                      DEU   3:07:29    453.-M35
  1724. Lehmann Uwe                       DEU   3:07:30    425.-M40
  1725. Müller Thomas                     DEU   3:07:30    454.-M35
  1726. Watzer Gerhard                    AUT   3:07:31    455.-M35
  1727. Périsset Laurent                  CHE   3:07:32    193.-M18
  1728. Ramírez Arregui Rafael-Ignacio    ESP   3:07:32    258.-M45
  1729. Ibarrola Javier                   ESP   3:07:33    456.-M35
  1730. Dermitzel Rene                    DEU   3:07:33    259.-M45
  1731. Strzadala Christian               AUS   3:07:35    194.-M18
  1732. Schmit Toni                       LUX   3:07:37    195.-M18
  1733. Ruddigkeit Bernd                  DEU   3:07:37    426.-M40
  1734. Biever Paul                       LUX   3:07:38    196.-M18
  1735. Revermann Martin                  DEU   3:07:38    427.-M40
  1736. Franz Manfred                     DEU   3:07:38    260.-M45
  1737. Thielecke Lutz                    DEU   3:07:38     82.-M50
  1738. Zika Christoph                    DEU   3:07:38    457.-M35
  1739. Kober Thorsten                    DEU   3:07:39    290.-M30
  1740. Finkbeiner Thomas                 DEU   3:07:39    428.-M40
  1741. Wilde Frank                       DEU   3:07:40    429.-M40
  1742. Yli-Salomäki Timo                 FIN   3:07:40    430.-M40
  1743. Bosma Andries                     NLD   3:07:41    458.-M35
  1744. Soerensen Tom Hoeg                DNK   3:07:43    431.-M40
  1745. Ferreira Fuentes Jose Javier      ESP   3:07:44    432.-M40
  1746. Riehle Michael                    DEU   3:07:45    433.-M40
  1747. Antonio Martucci                  ITA   3:07:45    434.-M40
  1748. Borglund Mats                     SFE   3:07:46    261.-M45
  1749. Krabbe Carsten                    DEU   3:07:47    291.-M30
  1750. Chevauchee Jean Pierre            FRA   3:07:48     83.-M50
  1751. Korin Roy                         ISR   3:07:49    292.-M30
  1752. Mcdonagh Michael                  GBR   3:07:49    459.-M35
  1753. Olds Peter                        NZL   3:07:50    460.-M35
  1754. Deffner Andreas                   DEU   3:07:50    461.-M35
  1755. Ibach Johannes                    DEU   3:07:50    262.-M45
  1756. Bombo Guy                         BEL   3:07:50    197.-M18
  1757. Satre Gotanegra Pere              ESP   3:07:50    435.-M40
  1758. Lenz Paul                         DEU   3:07:51     84.-M50
  1759. Behrendt Thomas                   DEU   3:07:51    263.-M45
  1760. Gremmels Jürgen                   DEU   3:07:51    436.-M40
  1761. Longhi Daniele                    ITA   3:07:52     85.-M50
  1762. Held Tobias                       DEU   3:07:53    198.-M18
  1763. Kirsch Christoph                  DEU   3:07:53    462.-M35
  1764. Hödlmoser Martin                  AUT   3:07:54    437.-M40
  1765. Möhle Holger                      DEU   3:07:55    438.-M40
  1766. Visintin Stefano                  ITA   3:07:55    463.-M35
  1767. Köhler Franz                      DEU   3:07:55    439.-M40
  1768. Norell Peter                      SFE   3:07:56    293.-M30
  1769. Gerlach Christian                 DEU   3:07:56    199.-M18
  1770. Korth Harald                      DEU   3:07:56    440.-M40
  1771. Casareale Pietro                  ITA   3:07:57    441.-M40
  1772. Groom Stephen                     GBR   3:07:57     21.-M55
  1773. Krist Thorsten                    DEU   3:07:57    294.-M30
  1774. Kommer Peter                      DEU   3:07:57    264.-M45
  1775. Kaiser Johannes                   DEU   3:07:59    200.-M18
  1776. Mascarin Roberto                  ITA   3:07:59    265.-M45
  1777. Forcada Jaume                     ESP   3:07:59    442.-M40
  1778. Morales José Fernando             ESP   3:07:59    464.-M35
  1779. Schuh Ralf                        SFE   3:08:00    443.-M40
  1780. Dr. Steinbauer Martin             DEU   3:08:00    266.-M45
  1781. Bengel Dierk                      DEU   3:08:01    465.-M35
  1782. Vogt Roland                       DEU   3:08:02      4.-MJA
  1783. Dr. Ledwon Peter                  DEU   3:08:03    444.-M40
  1784. Oppermann Herbert                 DEU   3:08:03     86.-M50
  1785. Körner Steffen                    DEU   3:08:03    445.-M40
  1786. Lohmann Paavo                     DEU   3:08:04    446.-M40
  1787. Redlin Uwe                        DEU   3:08:05    447.-M40
  1788. Cutzach Stan                      FRA   3:08:05    295.-M30
  1789. Möller David                      DEU   3:08:06    201.-M18
  1790. Kalinski Justin                   USA   3:08:06    296.-M30
  1791. Starck Thomas                     DEU   3:08:06    267.-M45
  1792. Juran Steffen                     DEU   3:08:09    466.-M35
  1793. Mascarin Roberto Nico             ITA   3:08:09    448.-M40
  1794. Stangnes Jorn                     NOR   3:08:10    297.-M30
  1795. Beltran Bisbal Jose Manuel        ESP   3:08:10    449.-M40
  1796. Nettesheim Stefan                 DEU   3:08:10    450.-M40
  1797. Scheel Jan                        DNK   3:08:11    467.-M35
  1798. Belhage Bo                        DNK   3:08:12    268.-M45
  1799. Basterra Guillermo                ESP   3:08:12    451.-M40
  1800. Zoth Günther                      DEU   3:08:12     87.-M50
  1801. Hursti Matti                      FIN   3:08:13    269.-M45
  1802. Fricke Jan - Phillip              DEU   3:08:14    202.-M18
  1803. Hättasch Robert                   DEU   3:08:14    203.-M18
  1804. Heikoop Ron                       NLD   3:08:15    298.-M30
  1805. Valjus Erkki                      FIN   3:08:15     22.-M55
  1806. Seyfritz Alain                    FRA   3:08:15    452.-M40
  1807. Ertl Franz                        DEU   3:08:16     23.-M55
  1808. Mcmahon Toby                      GBR   3:08:16    299.-M30
  1809. Krause Udo                        DEU   3:08:17    468.-M35
  1810. Coulon Thierry                    FRA   3:08:17    453.-M40
  1811. Nicolas Salmon                    FRA   3:08:18    454.-M40
  1812. Pettersson-Fernholm Kim           FIN   3:08:19    455.-M40
  1813. Dr. Kullmann Richard              DEU   3:08:19    270.-M45
  1814. Cuccoli Claudio                   DEU   3:08:19    469.-M35
  1815. Welzel Ralf                       DEU   3:08:20    456.-M40
  1816. Nilsson Adrian                    SFE   3:08:21    470.-M35
  1817. Dr. Rohrmoser Friedrich           AUT   3:08:22     88.-M50
  1818. Jaegle Philippe                   FRA   3:08:24    300.-M30
  1819. Haibt Joachim                     DEU   3:08:25    471.-M35
  1820. Wallbrecht Frank                  DEU   3:08:25    271.-M45
  1821. Kozmic Ryszard                    POL   3:08:25     89.-M50
  1822. Bernhard Uli                      DEU   3:08:27    204.-M18
  1823. Heller Christoph                  DEU   3:08:28    457.-M40
  1824. Berge Oystein                     NOR   3:08:29    301.-M30
  1825. Paulsen Kim                       DNK   3:08:29    458.-M40
  1826. Ullrich Philipp                   DEU   3:08:29    302.-M30
  1827. Heinrich Axel                     DEU   3:08:30    459.-M40
  1828. Joubin Louis                      FRA   3:08:30    460.-M40
  1829. Mc Entee John                     IRL   3:08:31    461.-M40
  1830. Rodriguez Alvarez Javier          ESP   3:08:33    272.-M45
  1831. Heigl Steffen                     DEU   3:08:33    273.-M45
  1832. Wolff Daniel                      DEU   3:08:33    303.-M30
  1833. Krogh Thomas                      DNK   3:08:33    472.-M35
  1834. Orbak Thomas                      DNK   3:08:34    304.-M30
  1835. Reuter Thomas                     DEU   3:08:34    462.-M40
  1836. Nowacki Witold                    POL   3:08:34    305.-M30
  1837. März Michael                      DEU   3:08:35    205.-M18
  1838. Kammermeier Ludwig                DEU   3:08:37    274.-M45
  1839. Pajaro Paolo                      ITA   3:08:37    274.-M45
  1840. Steinbauer Martin                 DEU   3:08:38    306.-M30
  1841. Olsson Jens                       DEU   3:08:38    463.-M40
  1842. Lähteenmäki Kyösti                FIN   3:08:39     90.-M50
  1843. Steinert Holger                   DEU   3:08:40     91.-M50
  1844. Merrild Kim                       DNK   3:08:40    307.-M30
  1845. Ihle Ole-Martin                   NOR   3:08:41    308.-M30
  1846. Moeller Hans Chr.                 DNK   3:08:41     92.-M50
  1847. Mikyska Lubos                     CZE   3:08:42    309.-M30
  1848. Rasmussen Uffe Kare               DNK   3:08:43    473.-M35
  1849. Hommels Jan                       DEU   3:08:43    310.-M30
  1850. Vossler Norbert                   DEU   3:08:44    464.-M40
  1851. Asseburg Guido                    DEU   3:08:44    311.-M30
  1852. Czerny Boguslaw                   POL   3:08:44    276.-M45
  1853. Brämick Uwe                       DEU   3:08:45    465.-M40
  1854. Mutert Thorne                     DEU   3:08:46    474.-M35
  1855. Elderen Johannes                  NLD   3:08:46    466.-M40
  1856. Ruckelshausen Olaf                DEU   3:08:47    475.-M35
  1857. Nota Erez                         ISR   3:08:47    206.-M18
  1858. Dr. Schinabeck Josef              DEU   3:08:48     24.-M55
  1859. Font Cervero Joan Carles          ESP   3:08:49    467.-M40
  1860. Bristiel Alexandre                FRA   3:08:50    312.-M30
  1861. Mandier Bernard                   FRA   3:08:50     93.-M50
  1862. Bitterlich Reinhard               DEU   3:08:51    277.-M45
  1863. Germain Pierre                    FRA   3:08:51    476.-M35
  1864. Seemann Thorsten                  DEU   3:08:51    313.-M30
  1865. Bröker Uwe                        DEU   3:08:51    278.-M45
  1866. Kernn Uwe                         DEU   3:08:52     94.-M50
  1867. Tuchman Jaroslaw                  POL   3:08:53    477.-M35
  1868. Monaghan Steve                    GBR   3:08:53    478.-M35
  1869. Porras Garcia Miguel Angel        ESP   3:08:54    468.-M40
  1870. Ansen Hans-Jürgen                 DEU   3:08:54     25.-M55
  1871. Bergmann Helmut                   DEU   3:08:55     95.-M50
  1872. Rodgers Michael                   USA   3:08:55    314.-M30
  1873. Quehenberger Karl Heinz           AUT   3:08:58    469.-M40
  1874. Olsson Mikael                     SFE   3:08:59    479.-M35
  1875. Brinkmann Werner                  DEU   3:09:00    279.-M45
  1876. Kjar Lars                         DNK   3:09:00    315.-M30
  1877. Edelmann Christoph                DEU   3:09:01    480.-M35
  1878. Welbergen Anthony                 CHE   3:09:01    207.-M18
  1879. Niestroy Dirk                     DEU   3:09:03    470.-M40
  1880. Bidard Guy                        FRA   3:09:03    280.-M45
  1881. Eglin Marco                       CHE   3:09:03    208.-M18
  1882. Szubart Kazimierz                 POL   3:09:04     96.-M50
  1883. Hegge Wolfgang                    DEU   3:09:04    316.-M30
  1884. Nichelmann Carsten                DEU   3:09:04    481.-M35
  1885. Lüke Tobias                       DEU   3:09:05    482.-M35
  1886. Cseplo Zoltan                     HUN   3:09:06    317.-M30
  1887. Fikus Ewald                       DEU   3:09:07    471.-M40
  1888. Haselwanter Thomas                AUT   3:09:07    281.-M45
  1889. Goll Kai                          DEU   3:09:07    209.-M18
  1890. Emmelhainz S. Joaquín             MEX   3:09:08    483.-M35
  1891. Paske Matthias                    DEU   3:09:08    484.-M35
  1892. Witte Dirk                        DEU   3:09:08    472.-M40
  1893. Hausdorf Mike                     DEU   3:09:08    485.-M35
  1894. Kuwilsky Rene                     DEU   3:09:09    318.-M30
  1895. Geisler Lars                      DNK   3:09:09    473.-M40
  1896. Ardinghi Lorenzo                  ITA   3:09:09    210.-M18
  1897. Nielsen Thomas                    DNK   3:09:10    486.-M35
  1898. Furbo Soren                       DNK   3:09:10    211.-M18
  1899. Carreras Salvador                 ESP   3:09:10    282.-M45
  1900. Krüger Peter                      DEU   3:09:10     97.-M50
  1901. Capelli Luca                      ITA   3:09:10    212.-M18
  1902. Roll Stefan                       DEU   3:09:11    474.-M40
  1903. Kuehne Roland                     CHE   3:09:12    319.-M30
  1904. Schubert Ulf                      DEU   3:09:12    487.-M35
  1905. Schöffer Dietmar                  DEU   3:09:16    488.-M35
  1906. Louyot Philippe                   FRA   3:09:16    283.-M45
  1907. Mundula Luigi                     ITA   3:09:17    284.-M45
  1908. Romeikat Bernd                    DEU   3:09:17    213.-M18
  1909. Wank Michael                      DEU   3:09:17    489.-M35
  1910. Roll Hubert                       AUT   3:09:17    475.-M40
  1911. Chamaillet Franck                 FRA   3:09:17    476.-M40
  1912. Schiefer Martin                   AUT   3:09:18    490.-M35
  1913. Spindler Josef                    AUT   3:09:18    285.-M45
  1914. Reifenröther Walter               DEU   3:09:19     98.-M50
  1915. Serradilla Antonio                ESP   3:09:20    286.-M45
  1916. Witzel Kurt                       DEU   3:09:20    320.-M30
  1917. Heine Till                        DEU   3:09:21    214.-M18
  1918. Boyd Adam                         GBR   3:09:21    215.-M18
  1919. González López                    ESP   3:09:24    491.-M35
  1920. Würfel Andrej                     RUS   3:09:24    287.-M45
  1921. Gago Gonzalo                      ESP   3:09:25    492.-M35
  1922.  Bartsch Thomas                   AUS   3:09:25     99.-M50
  1923. Kunze Wolfgang                    DEU   3:09:26    288.-M45
  1924. Kastenholz Sven                   DEU   3:09:27    216.-M18
  1925. Grädener Martin                   DEU   3:09:27    477.-M40
  1926. Lindenbauer Rudolf                AUT   3:09:27      5.-M60
  1927. Juul Jorgensen Mads               DNK   3:09:28    321.-M30
  1928. Marc Lemius                       FRA   3:09:30    322.-M30
  1929. Förster Sven                      DEU   3:09:30    493.-M35
  1930. Spichalski Marco                  DEU   3:09:30    217.-M18
  1931. Wegner Thomas                     DEU   3:09:30    478.-M40
  1932. Mouquin Franck                    FRA   3:09:31    479.-M40
  1933. Splanemann Stephan                DEU   3:09:32    494.-M35
  1934. Petruschkat Rainer                DEU   3:09:32    480.-M40
  1935. Hempen Thomas                     DEU   3:09:33    218.-M18
  1936. Wanner Claude                     DEU   3:09:33    289.-M45
  1937. Zimmer Markus                     DEU   3:09:33    481.-M40
  1938. Schreyen Kurt                     BEL   3:09:34    495.-M35
  1939. Sawatzki Frank                    DEU   3:09:35    496.-M35
  1940. Eickmann Friedhelm                DEU   3:09:35     26.-M55
  1941. Dutertre Jacques                  FRA   3:09:35    482.-M40
  1942. Brändle Otmar                     CHE   3:09:35    290.-M45
  1943. Babecki Julio                     DEU   3:09:37    483.-M40
  1944. Davis Andy                        GBR   3:09:37    291.-M45
  1945. Kies Matthias                     DEU   3:09:38    497.-M35
  1946. Gutiérrez Luis Ivan               ESP   3:09:38    292.-M45
  1947. Denmark Robert                    USA   3:09:38    484.-M40
  1948. Vallemont Herve                   FRA   3:09:38    100.-M50
  1949. Dr. Schmitt Alexis                DEU   3:09:39    498.-M35
  1950. Keller Franz                      DEU   3:09:39    499.-M35
  1951. Dr. Gütinger Christoph            DEU   3:09:39    500.-M35
  1952. Helm Uwe                          DEU   3:09:40    485.-M40
  1953. Jäger Christian                   CHE   3:09:40    323.-M30
  1954. Christensen Henrik                DNK   3:09:41    324.-M30
  1955. Schwarzkopf Helmut                DEU   3:09:41     27.-M55
  1956. Takano Masanori                   JPN   3:09:41    501.-M35
  1957. Scheck Peter                      DEU   3:09:41    486.-M40
  1958. Leuschke Rainer                   DEU   3:09:41    502.-M35
  1959. Dr. Skötsch Carlo                 DEU   3:09:41     28.-M55
  1960. Delecourt Olivier                 FRA   3:09:41    503.-M35
  1961. Schmitt Toni                      DEU   3:09:41    504.-M35
  1962. Woysch Manfred                    DEU   3:09:42    101.-M50
  1963. Pedersen Lars                     DNK   3:09:42    325.-M30
  1964. Scheuer Peter                     DEU   3:09:42    102.-M50
  1965. Wilk Stefan                       DEU   3:09:43    326.-M30
  1966. Benedit García Gonzalo            ESP   3:09:43    327.-M30
  1967. Rasmussen Peter B                 DNK   3:09:43    487.-M40
  1968. Ribac Pascal                      DEU   3:09:44    328.-M30
  1969. Jendretzke Kai                    DEU   3:09:45    505.-M35
  1970. Bergmann Rochus                   DEU   3:09:45    293.-M45
  1971. Chan Edward                       DEU   3:09:46    488.-M40
  1972. Tuerk Elmar                       DEU   3:09:46    329.-M30
  1973. Dr. Möller Andreas                DEU   3:09:47    294.-M45
  1974. Baumschlager Oliver               AUT   3:09:48    489.-M40
  1975. Schlüter Henning                  DEU   3:09:48    330.-M30
  1976. Andersen Petur                    DNK   3:09:49    490.-M40
  1977. Zehnter Stefan                    DEU   3:09:51    331.-M30
  1978. Aarmand Lachaux                   FRA   3:09:51    491.-M40
  1979. Kreysing Karsten                  DEU   3:09:51    492.-M40
  1980. Nakajima Rick                     JPN   3:09:52    103.-M50
  1981. Lindberg Kristoffer               SFE   3:09:53    219.-M18
  1982. Hampl Daniel                      DEU   3:09:53    220.-M18
  1983. Pohl Michael                      ITA   3:09:54    332.-M30
  1984. Marcos Adao                       MOZ   3:09:54    295.-M45
  1985. Wendland Jörg                     DEU   3:09:54    493.-M40
  1986. Hereth Wolfgang                   DEU   3:09:55    494.-M40
  1987. Dierk Jens-Uwe                    DEU   3:09:55    495.-M40
  1988. Zinnhardt Arnd                    DEU   3:09:55    296.-M45
  1989. Kuhlmann Thomas                   DEU   3:09:56    496.-M40
  1990. Gropp Carsten                     DEU   3:09:56    333.-M30
  1991. Ruf Anton                         DEU   3:09:56    497.-M40
  1992. Vooys Martijn                     NLD   3:09:57    334.-M30
  1993. Runge Klaas                       DEU   3:09:58    221.-M18
  1994. Trodahl Jostein                   NOR   3:09:58    297.-M45
  1995. Landgren Niclas                   SFE   3:09:58    335.-M30
  1996. Hahn Bernhard                     DEU   3:09:58    298.-M45
  1997. Le Pennec Dominique               FRA   3:09:58    498.-M40
  1998. Jerzy Janik                       POL   3:09:59    104.-M50
  1999. Barnola Joan                      ESP   3:09:59    499.-M40
  2000. Klapper Andreas                   DEU   3:10:01    506.-M35
  2001. Den Hartog Jan                    ZAF   3:10:01    222.-M18
  2002. Köhler Bernd                      DEU   3:10:02    507.-M35
  2003. Stuth Dieter                      DEU   3:10:02    105.-M50
  2004. Oldenhof Eugene Michel            NLD   3:10:03    500.-M40
  2005. Kohles Manfred                    DEU   3:10:04    299.-M45
  2006. Meldgaard Claus                   DNK   3:10:04    223.-M18
  2007. Wiese Reinhold                    DEU   3:10:05    300.-M45
  2008. Rebitzer Gerald                   DEU   3:10:06    501.-M40
  2009. Gerin Federico                    ITA   3:10:06    224.-M18
  2010. Hügerich Andreas                  DEU   3:10:07    225.-M18
  2011. Sandker Frank                     DEU   3:10:07    336.-M30
  2012. Juknat Michael                    DEU   3:10:07    301.-M45
  2013. Menzel Andreas                    DEU   3:10:07    301.-M45
  2014. Dahnke Maik                       DEU   3:10:08    508.-M35
  2015. Acien Jose Miguel                 ESP   3:10:09    337.-M30
  2016. Sorensen Henrik                   DNK   3:10:09    502.-M40
  2017. Hoffmann Ralf                     DEU   3:10:10    509.-M35
  2018. Wunder Armin Johannes             DEU   3:10:10    503.-M40
  2019. Kramme Andre                      DNK   3:10:12    303.-M45
  2020. Schiller Stephan                  DEU   3:10:12    504.-M40
  2021. Truscott Michael                  GBR   3:10:12    226.-M18
  2022. Linkis Kaspar                     DNK   3:10:14    106.-M50
  2023. Culie Marc                        FRA   3:10:14    505.-M40
  2024. Pérez Celestino                   ESP   3:10:14    510.-M35
  2025. Maffi Ivan                        SVN   3:10:14    107.-M50
  2026. Krahe  Werner Egon                DEU   3:10:15    304.-M45
  2027. Haasner Adrian                    DEU   3:10:15    338.-M30
  2028. Dr. Densing Rolf                  DEU   3:10:16    305.-M45
  2029. Huhnholt Theo                     DEU   3:10:16    306.-M45
  2030. Nielsen Ebbe                      DNK   3:10:16    511.-M35
  2031. Frey Florian                      CHE   3:10:16    227.-M18
  2032. Schlag Marcel                     DEU   3:10:17    228.-M18
  2033. Mc Carey Brian                    IRL   3:10:17    229.-M18
  2034. Ward Simon                        IRL   3:10:18    339.-M30
  2035. Weiss Christian                   DEU   3:10:18    512.-M35
  2036. Schmidkamp Chris                  USA   3:10:19    340.-M30
  2037. Unterburger Oliver                DEU   3:10:20    108.-M50
  2038. Newby Alan                        GBR   3:10:21    307.-M45
  2039. Przygoda Uwe                      DEU   3:10:22    506.-M40
  2040. Hinze Uwe                         DEU   3:10:23    308.-M45
  2041. Fabre Jerome                      FRA   3:10:23    507.-M40
  2042. Kratzwald Gerhard                 AUT   3:10:24    508.-M40
  2043. Preclik Bruno                     AUT   3:10:24    513.-M35
  2044. Schößner Tino                     DEU   3:10:25    341.-M30
  2045. Skousen Bjarne                    DNK   3:10:25    509.-M40
  2046. Mag. Klingan Heinz                AUT   3:10:26    510.-M40
  2047. Pencreac'h Gwenael                FRA   3:10:26    514.-M35
  2048. Milton Graham                     GBR   3:10:26    230.-M18
  2049. Bringedal Jard                    NOR   3:10:27    309.-M45
  2050. Lancetti Luciano                  ITA   3:10:27    109.-M50
  2051. Ruijter Willem                    NLD   3:10:27    310.-M45
  2052. Römhild Dirk                      DEU   3:10:27    515.-M35
  2053. Tononi Aldo                       ITA   3:10:28    311.-M45
  2054. Dr. Schmidt Henning               DEU   3:10:29    312.-M45
  2055. Senkowski Daniel                  DEU   3:10:29    342.-M30
  2056. Backus Klaus                      DEU   3:10:30    313.-M45
  2057. Rasmussen Michael                 DNK   3:10:31    231.-M18
  2058. Steffens Roger                    DEU   3:10:31    511.-M40
  2059. Eriksen Niels L.                  DNK   3:10:32    512.-M40
  2060. Timmermann Thomas                 DEU   3:10:32    513.-M40
  2061. Bonsdorff Niclas                  FIN   3:10:33    514.-M40
  2062. Vergo Robert                      DNK   3:10:34    232.-M18
  2063. Simpson Donald                    GBR   3:10:34    343.-M30
  2064. Mariusz Golabek                   POL   3:10:34    314.-M45
  2065. Hellinckx Christian               BEL   3:10:34    110.-M50
  2066. Cordier Gilbert                   FRA   3:10:35    233.-M18
  2067. Soler Ricardo                     ESP   3:10:35    315.-M45
  2068. Karadag Ali                       DEU   3:10:35    516.-M35
  2069. Schenke Reiner                    DEU   3:10:35    515.-M40
  2070. Bleiker Detlef                    DEU   3:10:36    111.-M50
  2071. Haan John                         NLD   3:10:37    316.-M45
  2072. Martini Silvio                    ITA   3:10:37    516.-M40
  2073. Krüger Matthias                   DEU   3:10:37    517.-M35
  2074. Günther Mirko                     DEU   3:10:37    234.-M18
  2075. Spohr Carsten                     DEU   3:10:38    317.-M45
  2076. Christensen Simon                 DNK   3:10:40    235.-M18
  2077. Tschank Gerald                    AUT   3:10:40    518.-M35
  2078. Geiger Sven                       DEU   3:10:42    344.-M30
  2079. Mortensen Per                     DNK   3:10:42    236.-M18
  2080. Radziejewski Zenon                POL   3:10:43    318.-M45
  2081. Madsen Jimmy                      DNK   3:10:43    345.-M30
  2082. Lavilla Carlos                    ESP   3:10:44    519.-M35
  2083. Maurer Thomas                     CHE   3:10:45    517.-M40
  2084. Chang Chao-Hsuan                  TFN   3:10:45    518.-M40
  2085. Grüning Christian                 DEU   3:10:45    519.-M40
  2086. Zola Rainer                       DEU   3:10:46    520.-M35
  2087. Dr. Amtenbrink Fabian             DEU   3:10:46    521.-M35
  2088. Veau Nicolas                      FRA   3:10:46    522.-M35
  2089. Fabricius Paul Erik               DNK   3:10:47    520.-M40
  2090. Jensen Henning Peter              DNK   3:10:47    319.-M45
  2091. Fartoukh Clement                  FRA   3:10:47    346.-M30
  2092. Bilger Sébastien                  FRA   3:10:47    237.-M18
  2093. Arlt Mario                        DEU   3:10:48    523.-M35
  2094. Hägele Achim                      DEU   3:10:48    521.-M40
  2095. Moed Bert                         NLD   3:10:48    320.-M45
  2096. Brewer Joseph                     GBR   3:10:48    238.-M18
  2097. Jensen Claus Bruun                DNK   3:10:49    522.-M40
  2098. Langthaler Henning                DNK   3:10:50    523.-M40
  2099. Schmidt Martin                    DEU   3:10:51    524.-M35
  2100. Hoek Dennis                       NLD   3:10:51    524.-M40
  2101. Münch Andreas                     DEU   3:10:51    321.-M45
  2102. Ronschke Peter                    DEU   3:10:52    322.-M45
  2103. Nistelrooij John                  NLD   3:10:52    525.-M40
  2104. Merz Matthias                     DEU   3:10:52    526.-M40
  2105. Senyk Asher                       AUS   3:10:53    347.-M30
  2106. Brassoee Thomas                   DNK   3:10:53    525.-M35
  2107. Lang Steffen                      DEU   3:10:53    239.-M18
  2108. Traeger Ralf                      DEU   3:10:53    527.-M40
  2109. Coccia Giovambattista             ITA   3:10:54    526.-M35
  2110. Petersen Gert                     DNK   3:10:54    240.-M18
  2111. Seitz Gerhard                     DEU   3:10:54    112.-M50
  2112. Wurz Manfred                      AUT   3:10:56    527.-M35
  2113. Rösler Thomas                     DEU   3:10:57    528.-M40
  2114. Kiessling Stefan                  DEU   3:10:57    528.-M35
  2115. Steiner Hans-Peter                CHE   3:10:57    323.-M45
  2116. Leonbacher Uwe                    DEU   3:10:57    529.-M35
  2117. Baer Jochen                       DEU   3:10:57    529.-M40
  2118. Jurgensen Henrik Lind             DNK   3:10:57    530.-M35
  2119. Nygaard Johnny                    DNK   3:10:59    530.-M40
  2120. Puzik Thomas                      DEU   3:10:59    531.-M35
  2121. Gounot Marcel                     DEU   3:11:00    324.-M45
  2122. Siddi Stephan                     DEU   3:11:01    532.-M35
  2123. Sikö Pär                          SFE   3:11:01    348.-M30
  2124. Faustmann Peter                   DEU   3:11:01    325.-M45
  2125. Hüttenrauch Christoph             DEU   3:11:02    531.-M40
  2126. Schumann Thomas                   DEU   3:11:02    533.-M35
  2127. Erich Schumacher                  CHE   3:11:02    534.-M35
  2128. Crehan Hubert                     IRL   3:11:02    535.-M35
  2129. Jose Pires                        PRT   3:11:02    349.-M30
  2130. Lin Yi-Cheng                      TFN   3:11:03    350.-M30
  2131. Christiansen Daniel               DNK   3:11:03    241.-M18
  2132. Carter Andrew                     GBR   3:11:03    113.-M50
  2133. Le Roux Yvon                      FRA   3:11:04    114.-M50
  2134. Reichel Ralf                      DEU   3:11:06    326.-M45
  2135. Spycher Wolfram                   CHE   3:11:07    327.-M45
  2136. Bosgraaf André                    NLD   3:11:07    532.-M40
  2137. Bolte Michael                     DEU   3:11:07    328.-M45
  2138. Böckeler Franz-Josef              DEU   3:11:08    329.-M45
  2139. Strauß Hartmann                   ITA   3:11:10    536.-M35
  2140. Chadovich Piotr                   FRA   3:11:10    242.-M18
  2141. Distler Hans-Jürgen               DEU   3:11:10    533.-M40
  2142. Pettersson Alexander              SFE   3:11:10    243.-M18
  2143. Bond Leon                         GBR   3:11:12    534.-M40
  2144. Chapman James                     GBR   3:11:12    351.-M30
  2145. Frandsen Carsten                  DNK   3:11:13    537.-M35
  2146. Truffier Philippe                 FRA   3:11:13    330.-M45
  2147. Göschl Peter                      AUT   3:11:13    535.-M40
  2148. Webster Paul                      GBR   3:11:13    352.-M30
  2149. Franke Christian                  DEU   3:11:14    244.-M18
  2150. Cutulle Jean Giovanni             FRA   3:11:15    536.-M40
  2151. Briel Gijsbert                    BEL   3:11:15    353.-M30
  2152. Ingle Steven                      AUS   3:11:15    538.-M35
  2153. Thanhofer Friedrich               AUT   3:11:16    537.-M40
  2154. Dzuiba Philippe                   FRA   3:11:16    331.-M45
  2155. Edrich Kim                        DEU   3:11:16    539.-M35
  2156. Kluge Thomas                      DEU   3:11:17    538.-M40
  2157. Aust Frank                        DEU   3:11:17    540.-M35
  2158. Jürgens Olaf                      DEU   3:11:19    539.-M40
  2159. Paulitsch Alexander               AUT   3:11:19    354.-M30
  2160. Heus Gijs                         NLD   3:11:19    332.-M45
  2161. Schumann Dirk                     DEU   3:11:19    355.-M30
  2162. Guranti Uli                       DEU   3:11:20    115.-M50
  2163. Hougaard Anders                   DNK   3:11:20    245.-M18
  2164. Wijk Ger                          NLD   3:11:20    540.-M40
  2165. Welker Ernst                      DEU   3:11:20    116.-M50
  2166. Christensen Rune                  DNK   3:11:21    246.-M18
  2167. Fuersich Juergen                  DEU   3:11:21    541.-M40
  2168. Fritsch Bernd                     DEU   3:11:22    117.-M50
  2169. Laine Timo                        FIN   3:11:22    542.-M40
  2170. Wempe Thomas                      DEU   3:11:22    333.-M45
  2171. Haberjoh Heiko                    DEU   3:11:23    541.-M35
  2172. Mc Donald Neil                    GBR   3:11:23    543.-M40
  2173. Linder Dominik                    DEU   3:11:23    247.-M18
  2174. Langiu Roberto                    ITA   3:11:23    544.-M40
  2175. Vasiliou Charalambos              GRC   3:11:24    248.-M18
  2176. Marvin Heinrich                   DEU   3:11:24    118.-M50
  2177. Paufler Jörg                      DEU   3:11:24    545.-M40
  2178. Ambühl Beat                       CHE   3:11:25    546.-M40
  2179. Andersen Thomas Sirius            DNK   3:11:25    356.-M30
  2180. Kuck Stefan                       DEU   3:11:25    542.-M35
  2181. Schaaf Dirk-Ulrich                DEU   3:11:26    334.-M45
  2182. Scholz Andreas                    DEU   3:11:27    547.-M40
  2183. Waldmann Volker                   DEU   3:11:27    548.-M40
  2184. Nürbchen Michael                  DEU   3:11:27    335.-M45
  2185. Thoegersen Johnny                 DNK   3:11:27    549.-M40
  2186. Lipphardt Kai                     DEU   3:11:29    543.-M35
  2187. Keil Oliver                       DEU   3:11:29    550.-M40
  2188. Puttinger Manfred                 AUT   3:11:30    551.-M40
  2189. Storgaard Christian               DNK   3:11:30    544.-M35
  2190. Noort Nico                        NLD   3:11:30    336.-M45
  2191. Lesch Wolfgang                    DEU   3:11:30    545.-M35
  2192. Junghänel Sven                    DEU   3:11:31    552.-M40
  2193. Keck Armin                        DEU   3:11:31    553.-M40
  2194. Hecklau Martin                    DEU   3:11:31    249.-M18
  2195. Dr. Micus Clemens                 DEU   3:11:31    357.-M30
  2196. Regber Holger                     DEU   3:11:32    358.-M30
  2197. Moser Robert                      AUT   3:11:35      6.-M60
  2198. Naumann Robert                    DEU   3:11:35    554.-M40
  2199. Rusek Frank                       DEU   3:11:35    337.-M45
  2200. Oehme Bjoern                      DEU   3:11:36    555.-M40
  2201. Wenzel Alexander                  DEU   3:11:36    546.-M35
  2202. Ahrens Nils Hinnerk               DEU   3:11:37    556.-M40
  2203. Brade Benjamin                    DEU   3:11:37    250.-M18
  2204. Pietschmann Michael               DEU   3:11:37    547.-M35
  2205. Ruitenbeek Berry                  NLD   3:11:39    338.-M45
  2206. Rimmaudo Sergio                   ITA   3:11:39    548.-M35
  2207. Sette Antonio                     ITA   3:11:40    339.-M45
  2208. Madsen Henrik                     DNK   3:11:40    557.-M40
  2209. Lai Kin Lok                       HKG   3:11:40    359.-M30
  2210. Barrera Pedro                     USA   3:11:41    549.-M35
  2211. Larsen Aksel Martin               DNK   3:11:42    251.-M18
  2212. Marshall Raymond                  GBR   3:11:43    550.-M35
  2213. Gerke Günter                      DEU   3:11:43     29.-M55
  2214. Beißner Jürgen                    DEU   3:11:44    119.-M50
  2215. Blumenthal Bruno                  CHE   3:11:44    252.-M18
  2216. Barth Mael                        FRA   3:11:45    360.-M30
  2217. Schafmeister Friedel              DEU   3:11:45    120.-M50
  2218. Wise Alan                         GBR   3:11:47    551.-M35
  2219. Malherbe Michael                  DNK   3:11:47    361.-M30
  2220. Wedemeyer Gerd                    DEU   3:11:48    558.-M40
  2221. Betzmeir Andreas                  DEU   3:11:49    552.-M35
  2222. Hughes David                      NZL   3:11:49    253.-M18
  2223. Henry Patrice                     FRA   3:11:49     30.-M55
  2224. Ritter Stefan                     DEU   3:11:50    121.-M50
  2225. Albert Thomas                     DEU   3:11:51    559.-M40
  2226. Sagaste Carnicer Javier           ESP   3:11:51    553.-M35
  2227. Dr. Bauer Eberhard                DEU   3:11:51    340.-M45
  2228. Kellerstraß Thoralf               DEU   3:11:52    560.-M40
  2229. Sundvall Jan                      DNK   3:11:52    362.-M30
  2230. Ackermann Matthias                DEU   3:11:52    561.-M40
  2231. Cottle Richard                    GBR   3:11:52    562.-M40
  2232. Lhussiere Herve                   FRA   3:11:53    122.-M50
  2233. Pretto Stefano                    ITA   3:11:53    363.-M30
  2234. Avoscan Philippe                  FRA   3:11:53    563.-M40
  2235. Metral Jean-Claude                FRA   3:11:53    341.-M45
  2236. Rameau Gérard                     FRA   3:11:53    123.-M50
  2237. Ensslen Thomas                    DEU   3:11:54    564.-M40
  2238. Dicke Frank                       DEU   3:11:54    554.-M35
  2239. Sachse Steffen                    DEU   3:11:54    565.-M40
  2240. Blanco Pablo                      FRA   3:11:56    364.-M30
  2241. Oberschmidt Jürgen                DEU   3:11:57    566.-M40
  2242. Steenken Klaus                    DEU   3:11:57    567.-M40
  2243. Miranda Guilherme                 BRA   3:11:57    555.-M35
  2244. Kunte Michael                     DEU   3:11:58    254.-M18
  2245. Scott Martin                      GBR   3:11:58    342.-M45
  2246. Gern Ludger                       DEU   3:12:00    556.-M35
  2247. Solling Theis                     DNK   3:12:00    365.-M30
  2248. Dr. Naumann Lutz                  DEU   3:12:00    124.-M50
  2249. Vielmeier Andreas                 DEU   3:12:01    125.-M50
  2250. Andersen Carsten                  DNK   3:12:02    557.-M35
  2251. Schröter Thomas                   DEU   3:12:03    568.-M40
  2252. Hansen Anders                     DNK   3:12:03    255.-M18
  2253. Maupoix Jérôme                    FRA   3:12:03    366.-M30
  2254. Kunze Josef                       DEU   3:12:03    569.-M40
  2255. Vicktor Guy                       FRA   3:12:03    126.-M50
  2256. Brenner Steve                     FRA   3:12:04    558.-M35
  2257. Hummel Siegbert                   DEU   3:12:04    343.-M45
  2258. Vester Uwe                        DEU   3:12:04    344.-M45
  2259. Sroutta Sofiane                   DZA   3:12:05    256.-M18
  2260. Bertran Óscar                     ESP   3:12:05    367.-M30
  2261. Vent Dominik                      DEU   3:12:05      5.-MJA
  2262. Goffin Kris                       BEL   3:12:05    257.-M18
  2263. Troup Michael                     AUS   3:12:05    127.-M50
  2264. Basler Marcel                     CHE   3:12:08    345.-M45
  2265. Jung Stefan                       DEU   3:12:08    559.-M35
  2266. Scharmacher Ingo                  DEU   3:12:08    560.-M35
  2267. Göppert Johannes                  DEU   3:12:08    570.-M40
  2268. Wunschik Klaus                    DEU   3:12:08    571.-M40
  2269. Baldacchino Olivier               CHE   3:12:11    258.-M18
  2270. Olsvig Bent                       DNK   3:12:11    346.-M45
  2271. Loikkanen Mikko                   FIN   3:12:11    128.-M50
  2272. Froels Thomas                     DEU   3:12:13    572.-M40
  2273. Close-Brooks Will                 GBR   3:12:14    259.-M18
  2274. Schulze Frank                     DEU   3:12:14    347.-M45
  2275. Dabrowski Konrad                  DEU   3:12:15    368.-M30
  2276. Rehm Wolfgang                     DEU   3:12:15     31.-M55
  2277. Li Ching-Ming                     TFN   3:12:15    348.-M45
  2278. Dr. Tunn Per-Ulf                  DEU   3:12:15    349.-M45
  2279. Dr. Jung Michael                  DEU   3:12:16    129.-M50
  2280. Morel Philippe                    FRA   3:12:16    573.-M40
  2281. Gerussi Cristian                  ITA   3:12:16    369.-M30
  2282. Plumerat Samuel Alain             FRA   3:12:17    370.-M30
  2283. Schilf Dominik                    DEU   3:12:20    260.-M18
  2284. Westaway Robert                   NZL   3:12:20    561.-M35
  2285. Paul Domingues Carvalho           FRA   3:12:20    371.-M30
  2286. Meier Stefan                      DEU   3:12:20    574.-M40
  2287. White Paul                        NZL   3:12:20    261.-M18
  2288. Dr. Bambas Bernhard               DEU   3:12:21    575.-M40
  2289. Özdemir Kemal                     TUR   3:12:21    350.-M45
  2290. Köhler Eduard                     DEU   3:12:21    130.-M50
  2291. Vichera Pavel                     CZE   3:12:22    262.-M18
  2292. Wenzel Diethelm                   DEU   3:12:22    131.-M50
  2293. Costard Jano                      DEU   3:12:23    263.-M18
  2294. Almstedt Gerhard                  DEU   3:12:23    351.-M45
  2295. Sitzer Marc                       DEU   3:12:23    264.-M18
  2296. Kotseronis Peter                  DEU   3:12:23    562.-M35
  2297. Fontanille Philippe               FRA   3:12:24    352.-M45
  2298. Ehrlich Volker                    DEU   3:12:25    353.-M45
  2299. Tanner John                       USA   3:12:25    576.-M40
  2300. Felder Florian                    DEU   3:12:25    563.-M35
  2301. Skovgaard Christian               DNK   3:12:26    265.-M18
  2302. Heral Christophe                  FRA   3:12:27    564.-M35
  2303. Huebener Kai                      DEU   3:12:27    577.-M40
  2304. Block Manfred                     DEU   3:12:27    132.-M50
  2305. Christiansen Henrik               DNK   3:12:27    266.-M18
  2306. Klappert Andreas                  DEU   3:12:29    565.-M35
  2307. Guenther Joerg                    DEU   3:12:29    578.-M40
  2308. Fasel Norbert                     DEU   3:12:29    579.-M40
  2309. Altherr Hansruedi                 CHE   3:12:30    354.-M45
  2310. Tschugg Martin                    DEU   3:12:30    566.-M35
  2311. Pasandin Antonio                  ESP   3:12:31    133.-M50
  2312. Werner Helmut                     DEU   3:12:31     32.-M55
  2313. Güttersberger Christian           DEU   3:12:31    372.-M30
  2314. Petringer Gabriel                 FRA   3:12:31    580.-M40
  2315. Nomine Roland                     FRA   3:12:32    355.-M45
  2316. Escaffre Carl                     FRA   3:12:32    581.-M40
  2317. Lopez Castro Antonio Jose         ESP   3:12:32    567.-M35
  2318. Gersöne Björn                     DEU   3:12:33    582.-M40
  2319. Lebon Christophe                  FRA   3:12:33    568.-M35
  2320. Diedrichsen Michael               DEU   3:12:33    583.-M40
  2321. Kurth Klaus                       DEU   3:12:33    356.-M45
  2322. Wallmeroth Andreas                CHE   3:12:34    584.-M40
  2323. Engels Thomas                     DEU   3:12:35    357.-M45
  2324. Hassing Herman                    NLD   3:12:35    569.-M35
  2325. Laboy Muniz José M.               USA   3:12:35    570.-M35
  2326. Girbig Robert                     DEU   3:12:36    373.-M30
  2327. Dr. Böhm Urs                      CHE   3:12:37    134.-M50
  2328. Basset Stéphane                   FRA   3:12:37    571.-M35
  2329. Voigtmann Hans-Georg              DEU   3:12:37    585.-M40
  2330. Weide Dietmar                     DEU   3:12:38    358.-M45
  2331. Höckele Uwe                       DEU   3:12:38    359.-M45
  2332. Kemperman Harry                   NLD   3:12:38     33.-M55
  2333. Bontjes van Beek Fabian           DEU   3:12:38    572.-M35
  2334. Iatrou Alexandros                 GRC   3:12:39    374.-M30
  2335. Trenner Uwe                       DEU   3:12:39    573.-M35
  2336. Matuszczyk Slawomir               POL   3:12:40    574.-M35
  2337. Stegemann Jens                    DEU   3:12:40    575.-M35
  2338. Dr. Drechsel Uwe                  DEU   3:12:40    360.-M45
  2339. Fröhlich Heiko                    DEU   3:12:41    586.-M40
  2340. Bartz Jörg                        DEU   3:12:43    587.-M40
  2341. Lowe Cathal                       IRL   3:12:43    588.-M40
  2342. Grossi Stefano                    ITA   3:12:43    361.-M45
  2343. Weber Ingo                        DEU   3:12:43    362.-M45
  2344. Gheeraert Johnny                  BEL   3:12:44    576.-M35
  2345. David Desemard                    FRA   3:12:44    577.-M35
  2346. Mcbain Neil                       GBR   3:12:44    578.-M35
  2347. Gerdes André                      DEU   3:12:44    579.-M35
  2348. Westdorp David                    NLD   3:12:44    375.-M30
  2349. Lilleoere Soeren Kruse            DNK   3:12:45    267.-M18
  2350. Lee Siang Loong                   SGP   3:12:45      6.-MJA
  2351. Kemmelmeier Florian               DEU   3:12:45    268.-M18
  2352. Lanz Reto                         CHE   3:12:45    269.-M18
  2353. Stöckmann Karsten                 DEU   3:12:45    589.-M40
  2354. Westphal Jochen                   DEU   3:12:45    590.-M40
  2355. Frey Beat                         CHE   3:12:46    363.-M45
  2356. Müller Hans-Günter                DEU   3:12:46    135.-M50
  2357. Schöne Florian                    DEU   3:12:47    580.-M35
  2358. Grisolia Renato                   ITA   3:12:48    581.-M35
  2359. Arlt Jens                         DEU   3:12:48    270.-M18
  2360. Lopez Llorca Enric Lluis          ESP   3:12:48    591.-M40
  2361. Sibakov Tuomo                     FIN   3:12:48    592.-M40
  2362. Montwill Philipp                  DEU   3:12:49    271.-M18
  2363. Agulleiro-Diaz Jesus Patricio     ESP   3:12:49    593.-M40
  2364. Joneleit Benjamin                 DEU   3:12:50    272.-M18
  2365. Spieker Markus                    DEU   3:12:50    582.-M35
  2366. Falck Tobias                      SFE   3:12:50    376.-M30
  2367. Martinis Tonino                   ITA   3:12:50    136.-M50
  2368. Seguy Jean-Marc                   FRA   3:12:51    364.-M45
  2369. Peter Foerster                    DEU   3:12:51    594.-M40
  2370. Jokelainen Kalle                  FIN   3:12:51    595.-M40
  2371. Stolz Hardy                       DEU   3:12:51    583.-M35
  2372. Deubelbeiss Adrian                CHE   3:12:51    377.-M30
  2373. Jensen Vidar                      NOR   3:12:52    596.-M40
  2374. Skriver Bjarke                    DNK   3:12:52     34.-M55
  2375. Fernandez José                    FRA   3:12:52    365.-M45
  2376. Gilbert Simon                     GBR   3:12:52    273.-M18
  2377. Hanna Reinhold                    DEU   3:12:52    366.-M45
  2378. Hackl Michael                     DEU   3:12:52    584.-M35
  2379. Pedersen Henrik                   DNK   3:12:52    274.-M18
  2380. Ferre Yvonnick                    FRA   3:12:54    137.-M50
  2381. Teichmann Holger                  DEU   3:12:54    597.-M40
  2382. Thorsteinsson Gautur              ISL   3:12:54    367.-M45
  2383. Lagast Dominique                  BEL   3:12:55    585.-M35
  2384. Cruvinel Frederico                BRA   3:12:55    378.-M30
  2385. Halford David                     GBR   3:12:56    379.-M30
  2386. Lawton James                      GBR   3:12:56    586.-M35
  2387. Grimm Jürgen                      DEU   3:12:56    587.-M35
  2388. Adamietz Ralf                     DEU   3:12:57    368.-M45
  2389. Ernst Frank                       DEU   3:12:57    588.-M35
  2390. Hancox Duncan                     GBR   3:12:57    380.-M30
  2391. Garel Thierry                     FRA   3:12:57    589.-M35
  2392. Thünemann Christoph               DEU   3:12:58    369.-M45
  2393. Waschke Albrecht                  DEU   3:12:58    381.-M30
  2394. Vinther Jesper                    DNK   3:12:58    598.-M40
  2395. Celinski Robert                   POL   3:12:58    275.-M18
  2396. Kunzi Hans- Martin                DEU   3:12:59    599.-M40
  2397. Donnelly Stephen                  IRL   3:12:59    276.-M18
  2398. Freymann Daniel                   FRA   3:12:59    370.-M45
  2399. Procter Kent                      DNK   3:13:00    600.-M40
  2400. Lange Jörg                        DEU   3:13:00    590.-M35
  2401. Silva Verobaldo                   BRA   3:13:01    371.-M45
  2402. Poulsen Ricky                     DNK   3:13:01    382.-M30
  2403. Schipper Torben                   DEU   3:13:02    277.-M18
  2404. Schütze Martin                    DEU   3:13:03    372.-M45
  2405. Achenbach Darian                  DEU   3:13:03    278.-M18
  2406. Rasch Stef                        NLD   3:13:04    138.-M50
  2407. Knoblauch Ingo                    DEU   3:13:04    601.-M40
  2408. Biedermann Carlos                 BRA   3:13:05    139.-M50
  2409. Hansen Jan Trane                  DNK   3:13:06    373.-M45
  2410. Mlak Kazimierz                    POL   3:13:06    374.-M45
  2411. Christoph Frank                   DEU   3:13:06    591.-M35
  2412. Rudorf Hans-Joachim               DEU   3:13:06    140.-M50
  2413. Lapp Frank                        DEU   3:13:07    279.-M18
  2414. Tveter Trygve Kristian            NOR   3:13:07     35.-M55
  2415. Mono Tobias                       DEU   3:13:08    592.-M35
  2416. Purucker Werner                   DEU   3:13:09     36.-M55
  2417. Ennio Grillo                      ITA   3:13:10    593.-M35
  2418. Nordmann Malte                    DEU   3:13:10    375.-M45
  2419. Olsen Kenneth                     DNK   3:13:12    594.-M35
  2420. Führer Dirk                       DEU   3:13:12    602.-M40
  2421. Ratzenböck Michael                AUT   3:13:12    280.-M18
  2422. Aragon Alvarez Antonio            ESP   3:13:13    383.-M30
  2423. Pollerspöck Andreas               DEU   3:13:14      7.-MJA
  2424. Viette Olivier                    CHE   3:13:14    595.-M35
  2425. Moreno Gutierrez Juan Jose        ESP   3:13:14    603.-M40
  2426. Bjerrum Poul                      DNK   3:13:14    604.-M40
  2427. Eichmann Jörn                     DEU   3:13:14    281.-M18
  2428. Antrett Alexander                 DEU   3:13:15    282.-M18
  2429. Voigt Thomas                      DEU   3:13:16    605.-M40
  2430. Unitt Andrew                      GBR   3:13:16    141.-M50
  2431. Cohen Giora                       ISR   3:13:16    141.-M50
  2432. Marchetti Franco                  ITA   3:13:17    376.-M45
  2433. Legouge Denis                     FRA   3:13:18    596.-M35
  2434. Dyrberg Christian                 DNK   3:13:18    377.-M45
  2435. Sander Dirk                       DEU   3:13:18    378.-M45
  2436. Stein Thomas                      DEU   3:13:18    606.-M40
  2437. Kipp Karlheinz                    DEU   3:13:19    379.-M45
  2438. Röthlein Stefan                   DEU   3:13:19    607.-M40
  2439. Willfahrt Jens                    DEU   3:13:20    384.-M30
  2440. Schulz Frank                      DEU   3:13:20    608.-M40
  2441. Adam Bernd                        DEU   3:13:20    143.-M50
  2442. Saksida Robert                    SVK   3:13:21    609.-M40
  2443. Wotke Frank                       DEU   3:13:21    610.-M40
  2444. Mahlknecht Karl Gustav            ITA   3:13:21    597.-M35
  2445. Brüchner Jörg                     DEU   3:13:22    598.-M35
  2446. Deotto Marco                      ITA   3:13:22    385.-M30
  2447. Hebmüller Jörg                    DEU   3:13:22    611.-M40
  2448. Mätze Heiko                       DEU   3:13:22    612.-M40
  2449. Franck Hamieau                    FRA   3:13:22    599.-M35
  2450. Voigt Christopher                 DEU   3:13:22    283.-M18
  2451. Cendrowicz Leo                    GBR   3:13:22    600.-M35
  2452. Montebello Phillippe              FRA   3:13:23    284.-M18
  2453. Mörth Sascha                      DEU   3:13:23    601.-M35
  2454. Schwarz Matthias                  DEU   3:13:23    613.-M40
  2455. Reimers Mike                      DEU   3:13:23    602.-M35
  2456. Hartmann Claus                    DNK   3:13:24    614.-M40
  2457. Wichterich Bernd                  DEU   3:13:26    615.-M40
  2458. Füllbier Frank                    DEU   3:13:26    386.-M30
  2459. Reif Wilhelm                      DEU   3:13:26     37.-M55
  2460. Strub Christoph                   CHE   3:13:26    603.-M35
  2461. Hehn Norbert                      DEU   3:13:26    604.-M35
  2462. Dr. Werk Friedrich                DEU   3:13:27    380.-M45
  2463. Agel Michael                      DEU   3:13:27    616.-M40
  2464. Das Dores Jerôme                  FRA   3:13:28    285.-M18
  2465. Löhmann Marc                      DEU   3:13:28    605.-M35
  2466. Jensen Soeren Damgaard            DNK   3:13:28    144.-M50
  2467. Bos Cor                           NLD   3:13:28    617.-M40
  2468. Jungk Christoph                   DEU   3:13:29    618.-M40
  2469. Zang Martin                       DEU   3:13:29    606.-M35
  2470. Acuna Edwin                       BOL   3:13:29    286.-M18
  2471. Hohensee Sven                     DEU   3:13:30    607.-M35
  2472. Klevenz Georg                     DEU   3:13:30    619.-M40
  2473. Chaimowitz Anthony                ZAF   3:13:30    387.-M30
  2474. Tessore Enrico                    ITA   3:13:30    608.-M35
  2475. Herve Thomas                      FRA   3:13:30    609.-M35
  2476. Keßler Christian                  DEU   3:13:31    145.-M50
  2477. Reimann Tony                      DEU   3:13:31    287.-M18
  2478. Ries Andreas                      DEU   3:13:32    610.-M35
  2479. Lampert Thomas                    DEU   3:13:32    381.-M45
  2480. Cheung Fu-Lok                     GBR   3:13:34    611.-M35
  2481. Manz Walter                       DEU   3:13:34    382.-M45
  2482. Ketelaars Martijn                 NLD   3:13:35    612.-M35
  2483. Ramm Frank                        DEU   3:13:35    146.-M50
  2484. Demange Vincent                   FRA   3:13:35    383.-M45
  2485. Mcgrath Michael                   GBR   3:13:35     38.-M55
  2486. Le Fur Loic                       FRA   3:13:35    388.-M30
  2487. Hernández Vicente                 ESP   3:13:36    384.-M45
  2488. Pester Klaus                      DEU   3:13:36     39.-M55
  2489. Broekhoff Jeroen                  NLD   3:13:37    389.-M30
  2490. Riedel Uli                        DEU   3:13:37    613.-M35
  2491. Zeller Joachim                    DEU   3:13:37    385.-M45
  2492. Ipavec Darko                      SVN   3:13:38    386.-M45
  2493. Hejda Jan                         CZE   3:13:38    390.-M30
  2494. Meier Gerd                        DEU   3:13:38    387.-M45
  2495. Winter Ulrich                     DEU   3:13:38    147.-M50
  2496. Feikens Rob                       NLD   3:13:38    388.-M45
  2497. Kaufmann Volker                   DEU   3:13:38    614.-M35
  2498. Soenens Lode                      BEL   3:13:39    391.-M30
  2499. Santoni Eric                      ITA   3:13:39    620.-M40
  2500. Poulsen Ketil                     DNK   3:13:40    615.-M35
  2501. Pillipp Michael                   DEU   3:13:40    392.-M30
  2502. Lezenven Thierry                  FRA   3:13:41    621.-M40
  2503. Roters Stephan                    DEU   3:13:41    616.-M35
  2504. Kulig Karol                       POL   3:13:41      8.-MJA
  2505. Kramer Stefan                     DEU   3:13:41    617.-M35
  2506. Voland Mario                      DEU   3:13:43    389.-M45
  2507. Szczepanski Lutz                  DEU   3:13:43    390.-M45
  2508. Mäder Gernot                      DEU   3:13:43    622.-M40
  2509. Becker Ralf                       DEU   3:13:43    622.-M40
  2510. Ladegaard Anders Farup            DNK   3:13:44    624.-M40
  2511. Hammes Michael                    DEU   3:13:44    148.-M50
  2512. Dr. Präger Thomas                 DEU   3:13:45    625.-M40
  2513. Steinacher Paul                   DEU   3:13:45    391.-M45
  2514. Dr. Greiner Benno                 DEU   3:13:45    626.-M40
  2515. Romano Giuseppe                   ITA   3:13:46    149.-M50
  2516. Hengels Erik                      DEU   3:13:46    618.-M35
  2517. Steinberg Oliver                  DEU   3:13:46    619.-M35
  2518. Stoschek Uwe                      DEU   3:13:46    627.-M40
  2519. Graf Michael                      CHE   3:13:46    288.-M18
  2520. Lischitzki Tom                    DEU   3:13:47    393.-M30
  2521. Goller Wilfried                   AUT   3:13:47    620.-M35
  2522. Ganz Wolfgang                     ITA   3:13:48    621.-M35
  2523. Wichmann Jacob Mathias            DNK   3:13:48    394.-M30
  2524. Reinke Bernd                      DEU   3:13:48    622.-M35
  2525. Lasyan Ahmed                      MAR   3:13:49    623.-M35
  2526. Rosenkranz Thorsten               DEU   3:13:49    395.-M30
  2527. Bielski Adrian                    DEU   3:13:49    289.-M18
  2528. Driessche Stephane                FRA   3:13:49    624.-M35
  2529. Wind Dannie                       DNK   3:13:50    625.-M35
  2530. Rally Oliver                      DEU   3:13:51    626.-M35
  2531. Yamada Ryosuke                    JPN   3:13:51    290.-M18
  2532. Bottcher Jesper                   DNK   3:13:52    396.-M30
  2533. Geis Michael                      DEU   3:13:52    397.-M30
  2534. König Christian                   DEU   3:13:52    291.-M18
  2535. Madsen Kristoffer Lund            DNK   3:13:53    628.-M40
  2536. Barthl Tobias                     DEU   3:13:53    629.-M40
  2537. Rustler Alexander                 DEU   3:13:53    150.-M50
  2538. Günzel Falk                       DEU   3:13:53    151.-M50
  2539. Trauttmansdorff Johannes          AUT   3:13:53    627.-M35
  2540. Oschmann Andreas                  DEU   3:13:54     40.-M55
  2541. Raeck Matthias                    DEU   3:13:54    630.-M40
  2542. Roper Ian                         GBR   3:13:54    152.-M50
  2543. Assumma Giuseppe                  ITA   3:13:55    628.-M35
  2544. Vogler Karsten                    DEU   3:13:55    398.-M30
  2545. Scudder John                      USA   3:13:55    399.-M30
  2546. Brandt Paul                       DNK   3:13:55    392.-M45
  2547. Beer Leonardo                     BRA   3:13:56    629.-M35
  2548. Ostergaard Bo                     DNK   3:13:56    393.-M45
  2549. Pedrolli Fabrizio                 ITA   3:13:57    631.-M40
  2550. Jones Phillip                     GBR   3:13:58    292.-M18
  2551. Kaukler Benedikt                  DEU   3:13:58    394.-M45
  2552. Schenatzky Torsten                DEU   3:13:59    632.-M40
  2553. Angelillo Philippe                FRA   3:13:59    630.-M35
  2554. Hofstetter Heinz                  CHE   3:13:59    631.-M35
  2555. Beck Lars-Peter                   DEU   3:13:59    632.-M35
  2556. Urschel Roland                    DEU   3:14:00    633.-M40
  2557. Carey Robert                      IRL   3:14:00    293.-M18
  2558. Hennig Steffen                    DEU   3:14:00    633.-M35
  2559. Meel Erik                         BEL   3:14:01    395.-M45
  2560. Nielsen Kim                       DNK   3:14:01    634.-M40
  2561. Bublak Raymond                    DEU   3:14:01    634.-M35
  2562. Köberich Mirko                    DEU   3:14:01    635.-M35
  2563. Germer Torsten                    DEU   3:14:02    400.-M30
  2564. Lomb Rüdiger                      DEU   3:14:02    635.-M40
  2565. Pretzschner Ekkehard              DEU   3:14:02    153.-M50
  2566. Müller Peter                      DEU   3:14:03    636.-M40
  2567. Lorentzen Thomas                  DNK   3:14:03    294.-M18
  2568. Jaagant Priit                     EST   3:14:03    636.-M35
  2569. Heller Ronald                     DEU   3:14:03    637.-M40
  2570. Hohlfeld Uwe                      DEU   3:14:03    638.-M40
  2571. Zeyer Steffen                     DEU   3:14:03    401.-M30
  2572. Pink Günter                       DEU   3:14:03    154.-M50
  2573. Parsy Donat                       BEL   3:14:04    402.-M30
  2574. Venegas Miguel                    BOL   3:14:04    639.-M40
  2575. Condette Luc                      FRA   3:14:04    640.-M40
  2576. Hyrup Lars                        DNK   3:14:04    155.-M50
  2577. Pirsch Harald                     DEU   3:14:04    396.-M45
  2578. Müller Peter                      DEU   3:14:05    156.-M50
  2579. Dinkelmeyer Joerg                 DEU   3:14:05    403.-M30
  2580. Tröscher Hans-Joachim             DEU   3:14:05    157.-M50
  2581. Hölscher Werner                   DEU   3:14:05    397.-M45
  2582. Zeedijk Dick                      NLD   3:14:06    158.-M50
  2583. Gruenbaum Hubert                  DEU   3:14:07     41.-M55
  2584. Kenny Triss                       GBR   3:14:07    641.-M40
  2585. Krafft Andreas                    DEU   3:14:07    295.-M18
  2586. Marzona Adriano                   ITA   3:14:08      7.-M60
  2587. Jones David                       GBR   3:14:08    404.-M30
  2588. Balbach Reinhold                  DEU   3:14:08    398.-M45
  2589. Vincensen John                    DNK   3:14:08    642.-M40
  2590. Hugon Julien                      FRA   3:14:09    405.-M30
  2591. Labbe Benoit                      FRA   3:14:11    643.-M40
  2592. Callesen Danni                    DNK   3:14:11    406.-M30
  2593. Vardi Yotam                       ISR   3:14:11    644.-M40
  2594. Jean Marc Bozon                   FRA   3:14:11    399.-M45
  2595. Reinisch Christian                DEU   3:14:11    400.-M45
  2596. Wolscht Herbert                   DEU   3:14:12    401.-M45
  2597. Sugimoto Daisuke                  JPN   3:14:12    407.-M30
  2598. Heiligenbrunner Jürgen            AUT   3:14:13    645.-M40
  2599. Sondergaard Soren                 DEU   3:14:13    646.-M40
  2600. Watanabe Kazuki                   JPN   3:14:13    402.-M45
  2601. Seel Lothar                       DEU   3:14:14    647.-M40
  2602. Lange Bjarne                      DNK   3:14:14    648.-M40
  2603. Tabith Guilherme                  BRA   3:14:15    649.-M40
  2604. Figueiredo Alexandre              BRA   3:14:15    637.-M35
  2605. Kratz Karl-Heinz                  DEU   3:14:15    403.-M45
  2606. Toebs Ralph                       DEU   3:14:15    650.-M40
  2607. Terol-Garcia Salvador             ESP   3:14:15    159.-M50
  2608. Mason Gareth                      NZL   3:14:15    408.-M30
  2609. Schott Christian                  LUX   3:14:15    638.-M35
  2610. Eric Wable                        FRA   3:14:15    651.-M40
  2611. Santos Flavio                     BRA   3:14:16    652.-M40
  2612. Stieringer Kersten                DEU   3:14:16    296.-M18
  2613. Leonardo Bartolini                ITA   3:14:16    639.-M35
  2614. Weigmann Karl                     AUT   3:14:17    404.-M45
  2615. Brunner Heinz                     CHE   3:14:17    405.-M45
  2616. Röhm Ingo                         DEU   3:14:18    409.-M30
  2617. Katzera Christian                 DEU   3:14:19    653.-M40
  2618. Vallot Philippe                   FRA   3:14:19    406.-M45
  2619. Oude Hesselink Johan              NLD   3:14:19    654.-M40
  2620. Ackermann Martin                  DEU   3:14:19    410.-M30
  2621. Kroll Eberhard                    DEU   3:14:19     42.-M55
  2622. Thaler Johann                     AUT   3:14:20    655.-M40
  2623. Klein Holger                      DEU   3:14:20    640.-M35
  2624. Schack Christian                  DNK   3:14:20    641.-M35
  2625. Elting Ludger                     DEU   3:14:21    407.-M45
  2626. Bertsch Andreas                   DEU   3:14:21    160.-M50
  2627. Rittmeister Lutz                  DEU   3:14:21    408.-M45
  2628. Hoffmann Frank                    DEU   3:14:21    409.-M45
  2629. Fuchs Alexander                   DEU   3:14:21    656.-M40
  2630. Reuther Michael                   DEU   3:14:21    657.-M40
  2631. Dekiere Filip                     BEL   3:14:22    410.-M45
  2632. Scarinci Gianluca                 ITA   3:14:22    297.-M18
  2633. Lass Wolfgang                     DEU   3:14:23     43.-M55
  2634. Schlief Hansdieter                DEU   3:14:23      8.-M60
  2635. Tatarczak Norbert                 POL   3:14:23    642.-M35
  2636. Briche Guy                        FRA   3:14:23     44.-M55
  2637. Hurley Paul                       IRL   3:14:23    411.-M45
  2638. Stangenberg Armin                 DEU   3:14:24    412.-M45
  2639. Hansen Poul G.                    DNK   3:14:24     45.-M55
  2640. Ahern Niall                       IRL   3:14:24    413.-M45
  2641. Bommarco Giorgio                  ITA   3:14:24    658.-M40
  2642. Natzler Markus                    AUT   3:14:24    643.-M35
  2643. Vaitsman Amram                    ISR   3:14:24    161.-M50
  2644. Kneer Franz-Josef                 DEU   3:14:25    162.-M50
  2645. Daniel Richter                    DEU   3:14:25    644.-M35
  2646. Kiewitt Michael                   DEU   3:14:25    645.-M35
  2647. Lemberg Stefan                    DEU   3:14:25    646.-M35
  2648. Waltermann Jens                   DEU   3:14:26    411.-M30
  2649. Benedetti Roberto                 ITA   3:14:27    647.-M35
  2650. Rousku Jaakko                     FIN   3:14:27    659.-M40
  2651. Hansen Anker                      DNK   3:14:27    660.-M40
  2652. Dr. Reichelt Christoff            DEU   3:14:27    414.-M45
  2653. Vandenbroucke Bernard             BEL   3:14:28    415.-M45
  2654. tom Wörden Heiko                  DEU   3:14:28    648.-M35
  2655. Saxild Kristoffer                 DNK   3:14:28    298.-M18
  2656. Achenbach Marwin                  DEU   3:14:28    299.-M18
  2657. Morris Bennet                     NZL   3:14:30    412.-M30
  2658. Myrup Ole                         DNK   3:14:30    649.-M35
  2659. Put Michel                        NLD   3:14:30    650.-M35
  2660. Bouquerot Marcus                  DEU   3:14:31    661.-M40
  2661. Klemmer Boris                     DEU   3:14:31    300.-M18
  2662. Bürkle Rainer                     DEU   3:14:31    413.-M30
  2663. Buchbauer Michael                 AUT   3:14:32    662.-M40
  2664. Stäcker Frank                     DEU   3:14:32    663.-M40
  2665. Keister Lutz                      DEU   3:14:32    651.-M35
  2666. Pothuizen Ronald                  NLD   3:14:33    664.-M40
  2667. Vescovo Alessandro                ITA   3:14:34    414.-M30
  2668. Knaflic Randy                     USA   3:14:34    415.-M30
  2669. Krans Ricardo                     NLD   3:14:34    652.-M35
  2670. Meusel Falk                       DEU   3:14:35    653.-M35
  2671. Kreidler Wolfgang                 DEU   3:14:35    665.-M40
  2672. Dalgaard Jakob                    DNK   3:14:35    416.-M45
  2673. Hollweger Johann                  AUT   3:14:35    654.-M35
  2674. Kok Andre                         BRA   3:14:36    416.-M30
  2675. Boer Arjen                        NLD   3:14:36    655.-M35
  2676. Heide Christoph                   DEU   3:14:37    666.-M40
  2677. Fusaro Roberto Daniel             ARG   3:14:37    417.-M45
  2678. Rokitta Ralf                      DEU   3:14:37    667.-M40
  2679. Schenk Armin                      DEU   3:14:37    668.-M40
  2680. Richter Thomas                    DEU   3:14:38    656.-M35
  2681. Röser Markus                      DEU   3:14:38    657.-M35
  2682. Geuchte Johan                     BEL   3:14:38    418.-M45
  2683. Lawrance Richard                  GBR   3:14:38    669.-M40
  2684. Hansen Gerhard                    DEU   3:14:39    419.-M45
  2685. Virnich Peter                     DEU   3:14:39    420.-M45
  2686. Stein Thomas                      DEU   3:14:39    670.-M40
  2687. Kokemohr Tobias                   DEU   3:14:40    417.-M30
  2688. Silveira Joao                     PRT   3:14:40    301.-M18
  2689. Prieto Francisco Jose             ESP   3:14:40    418.-M30
  2690. Vargas Luis                       COL   3:14:41    671.-M40
  2691. Krammer Markus                    DEU   3:14:42    658.-M35
  2692. Heppt Wolfgang                    DEU   3:14:42    421.-M45
  2693. Gissurarson Ingolfur Geir         ISL   3:14:44    422.-M45
  2694. Belletti Davide                   ITA   3:14:44    302.-M18
  2695. Jelstrup Christian                DNK   3:14:45    672.-M40
  2696. Mendel Rikard                     SFE   3:14:46    673.-M40
  2697. Lachmann Heinz                    DEU   3:14:46      9.-M60
  2698. Hölzlwimmer Herbert               DEU   3:14:46    163.-M50
  2699. Friedrich Heiko                   DEU   3:14:47    423.-M45
  2700. Hesseling Wil                     NLD   3:14:47    424.-M45
  2701. Zastrow Oke                       DEU   3:14:48    303.-M18
  2702. Heuschneider Heribert             DEU   3:14:48    425.-M45
  2703. Tchopourian Serge                 LBN   3:14:48    674.-M40
  2704. Ponnau Mikael                     FRA   3:14:49    659.-M35
  2705. Hacquin Ludovic                   FRA   3:14:49    660.-M35
  2706. Knold Peter                       DNK   3:14:50    661.-M35
  2707. Nielsen Soren Moller              DNK   3:14:50    426.-M45
  2708. Stoklas Martin                    DEU   3:14:50    304.-M18
  2709. Saar Heigo                        EST   3:14:50    662.-M35
  2710. Reichelt Christian                DEU   3:14:51    675.-M40
  2711. Kramer Wolfgang                   DEU   3:14:51     46.-M55
  2712. Beque Jozef                       BEL   3:14:51    164.-M50
  2713. Malz-Heyne Richard                DEU   3:14:52    165.-M50
  2714. Gammelgaard Carsten               DNK   3:14:52    663.-M35
  2715. Wolkersdorfer Sascha              DEU   3:14:52    419.-M30
  2716. Raschke Patrick                   DEU   3:14:52    664.-M35
  2717. Lang Steffen                      DEU   3:14:53    665.-M35
  2718. Jurgschat Dieter                  DEU   3:14:53    166.-M50
  2719. Pawlowski Dietmar                 DEU   3:14:54    666.-M35
  2720. Bechaux Benjamin                  FRA   3:14:54    305.-M18
  2721. Ferks Andreas                     DEU   3:14:54    306.-M18
  2722. Pescheux Emilien                  FRA   3:14:54    307.-M18
  2723. Gregorovic Sani                   HRV   3:14:54    667.-M35
  2724. Bornand Olivier                   CHE   3:14:54    676.-M40
  2725. Mühe Simon                        DEU   3:14:55    308.-M18
  2726. Moese Ernst                       DEU   3:14:55    167.-M50
  2727. Klein Helmut                      DEU   3:14:55     10.-M60
  2728. Toftgaard Ralf                    DNK   3:14:56    420.-M30
  2729. Schmidthaler Roland               AUT   3:14:56    677.-M40
  2730. Thome Michael                     DEU   3:14:56    678.-M40
  2731. Endler Helge                      DEU   3:14:56    427.-M45
  2732. Rytter Jens                       DNK   3:14:57    668.-M35
  2733. Riedlberger Veit                  DEU   3:14:57    421.-M30
  2734. Dr. Fenski Martin                 DEU   3:14:57    428.-M45
  2735. Ahrend André                      DEU   3:14:57    679.-M40
  2736. Green Colin                       GBR   3:14:57    669.-M35
  2737. Bühne Stan                        DEU   3:14:58    422.-M30
  2738. Cook Matthew                      GBR   3:14:58    309.-M18
  2739. Karbe Christian                   DEU   3:14:59    423.-M30
  2740. Sorensen Jan                      DNK   3:14:59    670.-M35
  2741. Henriksen Poul Moelby             DNK   3:15:00    680.-M40
  2742. Kauppila Timo                     FIN   3:15:00    671.-M35
  2743. Kopania Ralf                      DEU   3:15:01    672.-M35
  2744. Schulz Daniel                     DEU   3:15:01    424.-M30
  2745. Viola Paolo                       ITA   3:15:02    673.-M35
  2746. Bogucki Marian                    POL   3:15:02    168.-M50
  2747. Gabriel Roland                    DEU   3:15:02    169.-M50
  2748. Micheli Fulvio                    ITA   3:15:03    170.-M50
  2749. Warter Gert                       DEU   3:15:03    171.-M50
  2750. Friese Hardy                      DEU   3:15:04    172.-M50
  2751. Munoz Perez Gustavo               ESP   3:15:04    425.-M30
  2752. Olsen Thomas Spang                DNK   3:15:05    674.-M35
  2753. Karlsböck Franz                   AUT   3:15:05    681.-M40
  2754. Brand Jörg-Matthias               DEU   3:15:05    429.-M45
  2755. Lundgaard Simon                   DNK   3:15:05    310.-M18
  2756. Snorrasson Adalsteinn             ISL   3:15:06    430.-M45
  2757. Pischel Hans-Günter               DEU   3:15:07    682.-M40
  2758. Reinert Mark                      DEU   3:15:07    675.-M35
  2759. Hernández Llompart Lorenzo Miguel ESP   3:15:07    676.-M35
  2760. Ultsch Michael                    DEU   3:15:07    311.-M18
  2761. Neubauer Christian                AUT   3:15:07    683.-M40
  2762. Thieme Dirk                       DEU   3:15:07    426.-M30
  2763. Moreau Patrick                    FRA   3:15:08    427.-M30
  2764. Parvine Cyrus                     CHE   3:15:08    684.-M40
  2765. Cornelsen Michael                 DEU   3:15:08    677.-M35
  2766. Wenger Gerhard                    CHE   3:15:09    431.-M45
  2767. Scholze Michael                   DEU   3:15:09    173.-M50
  2768. Ostergaard Steen                  DNK   3:15:10    432.-M45
  2769. Dittmann Ralf                     DEU   3:15:10    685.-M40
  2770. Madsen Kaj M. T.                  DNK   3:15:11     47.-M55
  2771. Hills Daniel                      GBR   3:15:12    312.-M18
  2772. Ziljkic Vlado                     AUT   3:15:12    428.-M30
  2773. Scheffer Bernward                 DEU   3:15:12    678.-M35
  2774. Valmadre Gian Carlo               CHE   3:15:13     48.-M55
  2775. Di Liberto Stefano                ITA   3:15:13    686.-M40
  2776. Alexander Gernot                  DEU   3:15:14    679.-M35
  2777. Williamson Christopher            NAM   3:15:15    680.-M35
  2778. Pallierer Peter                   AUT   3:15:16    687.-M40
  2779. Kammerad Jeff                     DEU   3:15:16    681.-M35
  2780. Wollschläger Dirk                 DEU   3:15:16    429.-M30
  2781. Schuberth Oliver                  DEU   3:15:16    430.-M30
  2782. Gaia Guilherme                    BRA   3:15:17    431.-M30
  2783. Grubauer Franz                    AUT   3:15:17    682.-M35
  2784. Roberts Jacob                     NZL   3:15:18    432.-M30
  2785. Grigioni Marco                    ITA   3:15:18    433.-M30
  2786. Ahlers Holger                     DEU   3:15:18    688.-M40
  2787. Di Lelio Christophe               FRA   3:15:18    313.-M18
  2788. Martinez Francisco Javier         ESP   3:15:19    689.-M40
  2789. Beith Halevi Shay                 ISR   3:15:20    434.-M30
  2790. Marinier Emile                    FRA   3:15:20    174.-M50
  2791. Asanger Franz                     AUT   3:15:21    683.-M35
  2792. Criqui Laurent                    FRA   3:15:21    684.-M35
  2793. Peeters Eric                      BEL   3:15:22    433.-M45
  2794. Rüschenschmidt Frank              DEU   3:15:23    690.-M40
  2795. Pons Soley Josep                  ESP   3:15:23     11.-M60
  2796. Otto Wolfgang                     DEU   3:15:23    685.-M35
  2797. Sorensen Ole Erik                 DNK   3:15:24     49.-M55
  2798. Chanard Frederic                  FRA   3:15:24    434.-M45
  2799. Url Franz                         AUT   3:15:24    686.-M35
  2800. Andersson Ken                     SFE   3:15:25    691.-M40
  2801. Jean-Francois Guerrier            FRA   3:15:25    175.-M50
  2802. Klocke Dietmar                    DEU   3:15:25     50.-M55
  2803. Kevin Magnus                      FIN   3:15:25    435.-M30
  2804. Rauch Martin                      DEU   3:15:26    692.-M40
  2805. Passaghe Pierangelo               ITA   3:15:26    693.-M40
  2806. Schneider Heiko                   DEU   3:15:27    694.-M40
  2807. Thiemer Thomas                    DEU   3:15:27    436.-M30
  2808. Hinke Gerhard                     AUT   3:15:28    435.-M45
  2809. Thorsen Taus                      DNK   3:15:28    314.-M18
  2810. Seiler Christian                  CHE   3:15:29     51.-M55
  2811. Molins Joan                       ESP   3:15:29    695.-M40
  2812. Bachmann Markus                   CHE   3:15:31    696.-M40
  2813. Postelt Georg                     DEU   3:15:31    687.-M35
  2814. Raunholt Soren                    DNK   3:15:32    437.-M30
  2815. Bodewig Josef                     DEU   3:15:32     52.-M55
  2816. Langen van Alexander              NLD   3:15:32    176.-M50
  2817. Jaworski Markus                   DEU   3:15:32    697.-M40
  2818. Christensen Kim                   DNK   3:15:33    698.-M40
  2819. Flüge Michael                     DEU   3:15:34    436.-M45
  2820. Bertrand Legendre                 FRA   3:15:34    437.-M45
  2821. Eric Truffot                      FRA   3:15:34    699.-M40
  2822. Freudenberger Gottfried           DEU   3:15:34    177.-M50
  2823. Hansen Hogni                      FRO   3:15:35    688.-M35
  2824. Broszat Dominique                 DEU   3:15:35    438.-M45
  2825. Kretzer Heiner                    DEU   3:15:35    439.-M45
  2826. De-Assuncao Frederic              FRA   3:15:35    689.-M35
  2827. Neiß Reiner                       DEU   3:15:36    690.-M35
  2828. Hänsli Peter                      CHE   3:15:36    178.-M50
  2829. Holtkamp Rüdiger                  DEU   3:15:36    700.-M40
  2830. Stanton Jason                     CAN   3:15:36    691.-M35
  2831. Bünnagel Oliver                   DEU   3:15:37    701.-M40
  2832. Visser Martin Jan                 NLD   3:15:37    702.-M40
  2833. Sorensen Jan Brun                 DNK   3:15:37    179.-M50
  2834. Wichmann Thomas                   DEU   3:15:37    703.-M40
  2835. Vanhoof Marc                      BEL   3:15:37    440.-M45
  2836. Kofoed Allan                      DNK   3:15:38    692.-M35
  2837. Mauer Eddi                        DEU   3:15:39    704.-M40
  2838. Moller Harry                      DNK   3:15:39    180.-M50
  2839. Mcdonald Ian                      GBR   3:15:39    705.-M40
  2840. Sondergaard Peter                 DNK   3:15:40    438.-M30
  2841. Sorensen Jorn Peter               DNK   3:15:40    441.-M45
  2842. Welki Peter                       DEU   3:15:41    181.-M50
  2843. Bizzarri Paolo                    ITA   3:15:41    706.-M40
  2844. Zeitlhuber Reinhard               AUT   3:15:42    182.-M50
  2845. Tull Kerry                        NZL   3:15:42    315.-M18
  2846. Müller Michael                    DEU   3:15:42    707.-M40
  2847. Mengedoth Arnold                  DEU   3:15:44    708.-M40
  2848. Fürle Burkhard                    DEU   3:15:44    442.-M45
  2849. Wintersteller Georg               AUT   3:15:45    443.-M45
  2850. Pastor Joao                       PRT   3:15:45    693.-M35
  2851. Garavaglia Andrea                 ITA   3:15:46    444.-M45
  2852. Berger Olaf                       DEU   3:15:46     53.-M55
  2853. K.C.Lohse Amirt                   NPL   3:15:48    694.-M35
  2854. Kretschmer Manfred                DEU   3:15:49     12.-M60
  2855. Bätz Jürgen                       DEU   3:15:51     54.-M55
  2856. Teuber Till                       DEU   3:15:53    709.-M40
  2857. Banzo Riera Daniel                ESP   3:15:53    710.-M40
  2858. Moreau Didier                     FRA   3:15:53    183.-M50
  2859. Bouvet Michel                     FRA   3:15:54     55.-M55
  2860. Riedl Johann                      DEU   3:15:54    695.-M35
  2861. Gerbig Sven                       DEU   3:15:54    439.-M30
  2862. Piton Xavier                      FRA   3:15:57    440.-M30
  2863. Defillet Erik                     BEL   3:15:57    184.-M50
  2864. Roosjen Douwe                     NLD   3:15:57    696.-M35
  2865. Anthoine Pascal                   FRA   3:15:58    697.-M35
  2866. Nagel Thomas                      DEU   3:15:58    185.-M50
  2867. Hansen Lars-Uffe                  DNK   3:15:59    445.-M45
  2868. Ulrich Christian                  DNK   3:15:59    711.-M40
  2869. Nixon Tim                         CAN   3:15:59    712.-M40
  2870. Siebert Jörg                      DEU   3:16:00    713.-M40
  2871. Engwicht Uwe                      DEU   3:16:00    698.-M35
  2872. Wucher Edmund                     DEU   3:16:01    714.-M40
  2873. Nerengaard Ole                    DNK   3:16:02    446.-M45
  2874. Groenvall Mads                    DNK   3:16:02    699.-M35
  2875. Scheifgen Dirk                    DEU   3:16:03    700.-M35
  2876. Hart Chris                        USA   3:16:03    701.-M35
  2877. Dr. Staerker René                 DEU   3:16:03    447.-M45
  2878. Emig Jürgen                       DEU   3:16:03    186.-M50
  2879. Schröder Frank                    DEU   3:16:04    187.-M50
  2880. Hulst Bart                        NLD   3:16:04    702.-M35
  2881. Götz Volker                       DEU   3:16:05    448.-M45
  2882. Stautz Volker                     DEU   3:16:05    715.-M40
  2883. Wrafter Joseph                    IRL   3:16:06    449.-M45
  2884. Ambrosi Callisto                  ITA   3:16:06    716.-M40
  2885. Gehrke Thomas                     DEU   3:16:06    717.-M40
  2886. Münch Andreas                     DEU   3:16:07    188.-M50
  2887. Jensen Torben C G                 DNK   3:16:07    441.-M30
  2888. Zielisch Falk                     DEU   3:16:08    442.-M30
  2889. Hartmann Moritz                   DEU   3:16:08    316.-M18
  2890. Meinild Nielsen Anders            DNK   3:16:08    450.-M45
  2891. Schütze Matthais                  DEU   3:16:08    317.-M18
  2892. Mangels Niklas                    DEU   3:16:09    318.-M18
  2893. Schmidt Gösta                     DEU   3:16:09    703.-M35
  2894. Wambach Marc                      DEU   3:16:09    704.-M35
  2895. Schröer Frank                     DEU   3:16:10    718.-M40
  2896. Koppenhöfer Daniel                DEU   3:16:10    319.-M18
  2897. Goel Peter                        AUT   3:16:10    451.-M45
  2898. Bonadei Marco                     CHE   3:16:10    705.-M35
  2899. Zacherl Benedikt                  AUT   3:16:11    443.-M30
  2900. Türke Florian                     DEU   3:16:11    320.-M18
  2901. Biesold Frank                     DEU   3:16:12    719.-M40
  2902. Roodenburg Andy                   NLD   3:16:13    706.-M35
  2903. Delaunay Dominique                FRA   3:16:13    189.-M50
  2904. Schubert Jörg                     DEU   3:16:14    190.-M50
  2905. Scheck Heinrich                   DEU   3:16:14    452.-M45
  2906. David Flamingo                    DEU   3:16:15    707.-M35
  2907. Joksch Reinhard                   DEU   3:16:15    720.-M40
  2908. Maron Karl                        DEU   3:16:16    721.-M40
  2909. Boldrini Enrico                   ITA   3:16:16    444.-M30
  2910. Margiotta Antonio                 ITA   3:16:17    722.-M40
  2911. Weyhenmeyer Stefan                DEU   3:16:17    453.-M45
  2912. Dins Dirk                         DEU   3:16:18    454.-M45
  2913. Hazel Simon                       GBR   3:16:18    708.-M35
  2914. Gröbner Lothar                    DEU   3:16:20      1.-M65
  2915. Weitmann Jürgen                   DEU   3:16:20    455.-M45
  2916. Dobbertin Klaus                   DEU   3:16:20     56.-M55
  2917. Poulsen Henrik                    DNK   3:16:21    723.-M40
  2918. Dipl.-Ing. Rennert Jörg           DEU   3:16:21    723.-M40
  2919. Lemke Ronny                       DEU   3:16:21    723.-M40
  2920. Wallis James                      GBR   3:16:21    445.-M30
  2921. Pulfer Martin                     DEU   3:16:21    321.-M18
  2922. Strauß Michael                    DEU   3:16:21    709.-M35
  2923. Petersen Klaus Munk               DNK   3:16:22    726.-M40
  2924. Anderson Robert                   CAN   3:16:22    710.-M35
  2925. Walter Suter                      CHE   3:16:22    456.-M45
  2926. Röcke Timo                        DEU   3:16:22    446.-M30
  2927. Morales Jorge                     ESP   3:16:23    727.-M40
  2928. Mehl Jörg                         DEU   3:16:25    191.-M50
  2929. Kündig Walter                     CHE   3:16:25    457.-M45
  2930. Kretschmer Reinhold               DEU   3:16:25    457.-M45
  2931. Krogh Bjarne                      DNK   3:16:26    192.-M50
  2932. Müller Rainer                     DEU   3:16:27    711.-M35
  2933. Jacob Heiko                       DEU   3:16:28    447.-M30
  2934. Schnepf Christian                 DEU   3:16:28    322.-M18
  2935. Acosta Jorge A.                   PRI   3:16:28    712.-M35
  2936. Schmidt Kai                       DEU   3:16:30    448.-M30
  2937. Borgers Jody                      NLD   3:16:30    713.-M35
  2938. Barnola Josep                     ESP   3:16:30    714.-M35
  2939. Böcking Philipp                   DEU   3:16:31      9.-MJA
  2940. Friemer Matthias                  DEU   3:16:31    715.-M35
  2941. Cremosnik Martin                  CHE   3:16:32    459.-M45
  2942. Henriksen Henrik                  DNK   3:16:32    728.-M40
  2943. Eberstein Bodo                    DEU   3:16:33    716.-M35
  2944. Hummelsheim Martin                DEU   3:16:33    729.-M40
  2945. Heinz Peter                       DEU   3:16:33    460.-M45
  2946. Dralle Andreas                    DEU   3:16:34    730.-M40
  2947. Räihä Aleksi                      FIN   3:16:34    323.-M18
  2948. Pache Klaus                       DEU   3:16:35    731.-M40
  2949. Ontyd Thomas                      DEU   3:16:35    732.-M40
  2950. Trundle Simon                     GBR   3:16:35    324.-M18
  2951. Friedrich Ekkehart                DEU   3:16:36     57.-M55
  2952. Lauga Olivier                     FRA   3:16:37    717.-M35
  2953. Delahunty Michael                 IRL   3:16:37    461.-M45
  2954. Pérez Orgaz Javier                ESP   3:16:37    325.-M18
  2955. Vanhaecke Nicolas                 FRA   3:16:38    449.-M30
  2956. Druska Frank                      DEU   3:16:38    718.-M35
  2957. Thillgren Jesper                  DNK   3:16:40    719.-M35
  2958. Wally Gerhard                     AUT   3:16:40    462.-M45
  2959. Möller Volkmar                    DEU   3:16:41    733.-M40
  2960. Vauhkonen Sami                    FIN   3:16:41    734.-M40
  2961. Payan Carlos                      ESP   3:16:41    450.-M30
  2962. White Bradley                     USA   3:16:42    326.-M18
  2963. Gustavsson Mats                   SFE   3:16:42    735.-M40
  2964. Andersson Ludde                   SFE   3:16:42    720.-M35
  2965. Göb Martin                        DEU   3:16:43    736.-M40
  2966. Köppen Matthias                   DEU   3:16:44    193.-M50
  2967. Pradel Reiner                     DEU   3:16:44    194.-M50
  2968. Sottovia Paolo                    ITA   3:16:44     58.-M55
  2969. Liedtke Otto                      DEU   3:16:45    463.-M45
  2970. Wilhelm Holger                    DEU   3:16:45    451.-M30
  2971. Sumfleth Markus                   DEU   3:16:45    721.-M35
  2972. Gottschlich Norbert               DEU   3:16:46    464.-M45
  2973. Scholz Stefan                     DEU   3:16:46    465.-M45
  2974. Weyand Markus                     DEU   3:16:47    737.-M40
  2975. Kim Ching Lam                     HKG   3:16:47    466.-M45
  2976. Hartmann Martin                   DEU   3:16:47    452.-M30
  2977. Fuchs Horst                       DEU   3:16:47    467.-M45
  2978. Nielsen Thomas Vester             DNK   3:16:49    327.-M18
  2979. Gundersen Steinar                 NOR   3:16:49    738.-M40
  2980. Stegemann Bert                    DEU   3:16:50    722.-M35
  2981. Vassalli Fabio                    CHE   3:16:50    739.-M40
  2982. Smet Wim                          BEL   3:16:50    453.-M30
  2983. Porsgaard Rasmus                  DNK   3:16:50    328.-M18
  2984. Vuillemez Samuel                  CHE   3:16:50    329.-M18
  2985. Looveren Wim                      BEL   3:16:51    454.-M30
  2986. Schneiders Stefan                 DEU   3:16:52    468.-M45
  2987. Möglich Frank                     DEU   3:16:52    723.-M35
  2988. Rasmussen Jorgen Boye             DNK   3:16:52     59.-M55
  2989. Proff Volker                      DEU   3:16:53    740.-M40
  2990. Scheibel Marcel                   DEU   3:16:54    330.-M18
  2991. Büchel Hartmut                    DEU   3:16:54    741.-M40
  2992. Theisen Holger                    DEU   3:16:55    742.-M40
  2993. Liikonen Mika                     FIN   3:16:56    743.-M40
  2994. Sved Pauli                        FIN   3:16:56    724.-M35
  2995. Rickert Bernhard                  DEU   3:16:56     60.-M55
  2996. Gaupels Frank                     DEU   3:16:56    455.-M30
  2997. Häusler Karl Georg                DEU   3:16:56    456.-M30
  2998. Kamleitner Hans                   AUT   3:16:56     13.-M60
  2999. Martin Antonio                    ESP   3:16:58    744.-M40
  3000. Hay Torin                         NZL   3:16:58    331.-M18
  3001. Hellwig Klaus-Dieter              DEU   3:16:58    469.-M45
  3002. Fremery Jean Francois             FRA   3:16:58    745.-M40
  3003. Lentini Emilio                    ESP   3:16:59     61.-M55
  3004. Ruppertz Hans-Jürgen              DEU   3:16:59    470.-M45
  3005. Körhämö Jani                      FIN   3:17:00    457.-M30
  3006. Mutter Markus                     DEU   3:17:02    725.-M35
  3007. Burgos Peter                      DNK   3:17:03    746.-M40
  3008. Gerard Gless                      FRA   3:17:03     14.-M60
  3009. Fleischer Christian               DEU   3:17:03    332.-M18
  3010. Matthias Baumann                  DEU   3:17:03    726.-M35
  3011. Herrera Randall                   USA   3:17:03    458.-M30
  3012. Eric Schwartez                    FRA   3:17:03    471.-M45
  3013. Jensen Christian Fredsoe          DNK   3:17:04    472.-M45
  3014. Ravera Claudio                    ITA   3:17:04    459.-M30
  3015. Giek Johannes                     DEU   3:17:05    473.-M45
  3016. Klingenberg Jörg                  DEU   3:17:06    747.-M40
  3017. Fertschnig Erich                  AUT   3:17:06    460.-M30
  3018. Fellmann Beat                     CHE   3:17:06    748.-M40
  3019. Perdikidis Daniel                 CHE   3:17:07    727.-M35
  3020. Loureiro Diogo                    BRA   3:17:07    461.-M30
  3021. Laborn Karsten                    DEU   3:17:07    749.-M40
  3022. Iraola Juan                       ESP   3:17:09    750.-M40
  3023. Zyla Raimund                      DEU   3:17:09    474.-M45
  3024. Gottschalk Hans                   DEU   3:17:09    195.-M50
  3025. Deumann Jörg                      DEU   3:17:09    751.-M40
  3026. Schlomm Oliver                    DEU   3:17:10    333.-M18
  3027. Cornu Jacky                       FRA   3:17:10    196.-M50
  3028. O'Sullivan Sean                   IRL   3:17:12    728.-M35
  3029. Bosetto Davide                    ITA   3:17:12    728.-M35
  3030. Wrede Daniel                      CHE   3:17:12    475.-M45
  3031. Zigan Stefan                      DEU   3:17:13    462.-M30
  3032. Maaß Andreas                      DEU   3:17:13    752.-M40
  3033. Barthelmeß Dirk                   DEU   3:17:14    753.-M40
  3034. Beier Uwe                         DEU   3:17:14    197.-M50
  3035. Kasparian Yves                    FRA   3:17:15    463.-M30
  3036. Utton Michael                     GBR   3:17:15    464.-M30
  3037. Atonen Meelis                     EST   3:17:15    754.-M40
  3038. Sakaki Marcos                     BRA   3:17:16    755.-M40
  3039. Jodoi Mamoru                      JPN   3:17:16    334.-M18
  3040. Jensen Lars Moller                DNK   3:17:16    756.-M40
  3041. Mild Bino                         DEU   3:17:17    465.-M30
  3042. Pantel Sascha                     DEU   3:17:17    730.-M35
  3043. Röcher Reinhard                   DEU   3:17:18    198.-M50
  3044. Schumann Gerd                     DEU   3:17:18    476.-M45
  3045. Palmberg Lasse                    FIN   3:17:18    199.-M50
  3046. Stahl Rainer                      DEU   3:17:19    757.-M40
  3047. Montanés Sales Argimiro           ESP   3:17:19    466.-M30
  3048. Oswald Manfred                    DEU   3:17:19    758.-M40
  3049. Terpitz Roman                     DEU   3:17:19    335.-M18
  3050. Stuffer Steven S                  USA   3:17:20    731.-M35
  3051. Martin Christian                  DEU   3:17:20    759.-M40
  3052. Bernotat Marco                    DEU   3:17:21    732.-M35
  3053. Teruel Esteban                    ESP   3:17:21    733.-M35
  3054. Müller Edzard                     DEU   3:17:22    477.-M45
  3055. Suhner Ralph                      CHE   3:17:22    336.-M18
  3056. Evans Gareth                      GBR   3:17:23    337.-M18
  3057. Harmel Dietmar                    DEU   3:17:24    478.-M45
  3058. Stypa Michael                     DEU   3:17:24    760.-M40
  3059. Haraldsson Aksel                  DNK   3:17:25     62.-M55
  3060. Suffa Daniel                      DEU   3:17:25    338.-M18
  3061. Kim Hak Joon                      KOR   3:17:25    734.-M35
  3062. Boessinger Laurent                FRA   3:17:25    735.-M35
  3063. Gereke Carsten                    DEU   3:17:26    736.-M35
  3064. Evers Lars-Hinrich                DEU   3:17:26    467.-M30
  3065. Treilhaud Olivier                 FRA   3:17:26    761.-M40
  3066. Lautensack Wolfgang               DEU   3:17:26    479.-M45
  3067. Ernst Carsten                     DEU   3:17:26    737.-M35
  3068. Helbo Per                         DNK   3:17:26    200.-M50
  3069. Heindorff Nielsen Jan             DNK   3:17:26    480.-M45
  3070. Klughardt Manuel                  DEU   3:17:27    339.-M18
  3071. Deutscher Matthias                DEU   3:17:27    468.-M30
  3072. Weinmann Rene                     DEU   3:17:27    738.-M35
  3073. Henry Christophe                  FRA   3:17:27    762.-M40
  3074. Zejak Mirko                       SCG   3:17:27    763.-M40
  3075. Simon Stephane                    FRA   3:17:28    739.-M35
  3076. Ruokolainen Jouni                 DEU   3:17:29    740.-M35
  3077. Spiazzi Luigi                     ITA   3:17:29    741.-M35
  3078. Siebelts Arnd                     DEU   3:17:29    764.-M40
  3079. Richter Maik                      DEU   3:17:29    340.-M18
  3080. Snodgrass Ryan                    IRL   3:17:30    469.-M30
  3081. Hesse Michael                     DEU   3:17:30    765.-M40
  3082. Conn Peter                        GBR   3:17:30    766.-M40
  3083. Aldecoa Fernando                  ESP   3:17:31    767.-M40
  3084. Wellmann Thomas                   DEU   3:17:31    481.-M45
  3085. Dijk Michael                      NLD   3:17:32    768.-M40
  3086. Stöß Jürgen                       DEU   3:17:32    769.-M40
  3087. Demetz Moritz                     ITA   3:17:33    742.-M35
  3088. Sachs Norbert                     DEU   3:17:33    770.-M40
  3089. Nielsen Verner Damgaard           DNK   3:17:34    743.-M35
  3090. Prehn Timo-René                   DEU   3:17:35    341.-M18
  3091. Hacquin Antoine                   FRA   3:17:35    771.-M40
  3092. Heitlindemann Mario               DEU   3:17:36    772.-M40
  3093. Ettlinger Christof                DEU   3:17:37    482.-M45
  3094. Talke Jens                        DEU   3:17:37    744.-M35
  3095. Rollinger Ernst                   DEU   3:17:38     63.-M55
  3096. Hanke Peter                       DEU   3:17:38     15.-M60
  3097. Ertl Peter                        AUT   3:17:38    745.-M35
  3098. Pickett James                     GBR   3:17:39    342.-M18
  3099. Martínez Fernández Sergio         ESP   3:17:39     64.-M55
  3100. Creed Gareth                      GBR   3:17:39    470.-M30
  3101. Kuhn Alex                         CHE   3:17:39    471.-M30
  3102. Verhaegen Paul                    BEL   3:17:39    483.-M45
  3103. Bergane Björn Rune                NOR   3:17:40    484.-M45
  3104. Hughes Peter                      USA   3:17:40    201.-M50
  3105. Schulz Uwe                        DEU   3:17:40    773.-M40
  3106. Daniel Andreas                    DEU   3:17:40    774.-M40
  3107. Kraus Hans-Joachim                DEU   3:17:40    746.-M35
  3108. Geber Ulrich                      DEU   3:17:41    775.-M40
  3109. Dietsch Sebastien                 FRA   3:17:41    343.-M18
  3110. Schulte Heinz-Jürgen              DEU   3:17:42    485.-M45
  3111. Krell Elia                        DEU   3:17:42    344.-M18
  3112. Weil Karl-Heinz                   DEU   3:17:42     16.-M60
  3113. Dalgic Akin                       TUR   3:17:42    776.-M40
  3114. Meene Jan                         NLD   3:17:42    486.-M45
  3115. Böttcher Dirk                     DEU   3:17:43    777.-M40
  3116. Matzdorf Thorsten                 DEU   3:17:43    345.-M18
  3117. Lucas John                        GBR   3:17:47    346.-M18
  3118. Bruggmann Jürg                    CHE   3:17:47    487.-M45
  3119. Pirhonen Juha                     FIN   3:17:48    778.-M40
  3120. Berg David                        SFE   3:17:50    347.-M18
  3121. Kanebog Ragnvald                  NOR   3:17:52    488.-M45
  3122. Ulrich Konstantin                 DEU   3:17:53    348.-M18
  3123. Ehmann Willy                      DEU   3:17:54    489.-M45
  3124. Elsässer Rolf                     DEU   3:17:54     65.-M55
  3125. Kramer Michael                    DEU   3:17:55    779.-M40
  3126. Atkinson Christopher              GBR   3:17:55    747.-M35
  3127. Woiczik Andrej                    DEU   3:17:55    748.-M35
  3128. Gouginski Nikolai                 BGR   3:17:56    749.-M35
  3129. Khan Amir                         GBR   3:17:56    349.-M18
  3130. Cordomí Josep                     ESP   3:17:56    202.-M50
  3131. Opaas Geir                        NOR   3:17:56    203.-M50
  3132. Indalecio Josep                   ESP   3:17:57    750.-M35
  3133. Vis Ger                           NLD   3:17:57    490.-M45
  3134. Warken Matthias                   DEU   3:17:57    350.-M18
  3135. Ermilov Igor                      USA   3:17:58    491.-M45
  3136. Schrickel Andre                   DEU   3:17:58    780.-M40
  3137. Otte Thomas                       DEU   3:17:58    780.-M40
  3138. Koerner Bernd                     DEU   3:17:58    751.-M35
  3139. Rosenkranz Stefan                 DEU   3:17:59    782.-M40
  3140. Lachenmann Michael                DEU   3:17:59    783.-M40
  3141. Albertsen Jens                    DNK   3:18:00    351.-M18
  3142. Le Maout Jean Jacques             FRA   3:18:00    492.-M45
  3143. Pedersen Kim                      DNK   3:18:01    352.-M18
  3144. Hamke Hans-Wilhelm                DEU   3:18:01    493.-M45
  3145. Nilsson Jörgen                    SFE   3:18:02    784.-M40
  3146. Pedersen Per Dyrbye               DNK   3:18:02    494.-M45
  3147. Sehn Frank                        DEU   3:18:03    785.-M40
  3148. James Ian                         GBR   3:18:03    495.-M45
  3149. Thomsen Mogens                    DNK   3:18:03    472.-M30
  3150. Schroeter-Janssen Helge           DEU   3:18:03    496.-M45
  3151. Amann Thomas                      DEU   3:18:04    473.-M30
  3152. Cirio Alberto                     ITA   3:18:04    786.-M40
  3153. Le Cornec Thierry                 FRA   3:18:04    497.-M45
  3154. Sörensen Kaare                    DNK   3:18:05    498.-M45
  3155. Obieglo Bernd                     DEU   3:18:05    787.-M40
  3156. Hoheisel Uwe                      DEU   3:18:06    788.-M40
  3157. Pfitscher Martin                  ITA   3:18:06    789.-M40
  3158. Sydow Michael                     DEU   3:18:06    499.-M45
  3159. Ellis Gareth                      GBR   3:18:06    353.-M18
  3160. Godber Duncan                     GBR   3:18:07    752.-M35
  3161. Kafi Ali                          DEU   3:18:09    204.-M50
  3162. Scheler Martin                    DEU   3:18:09    500.-M45
  3163. Oslansky Roman                    AUT   3:18:10    753.-M35
  3164. Voigt Carsten                     DEU   3:18:10    754.-M35
  3165. Caroli Umberto                    ITA   3:18:10    501.-M45
  3166. Pfriem Jochen                     DEU   3:18:10    474.-M30
  3167. Berner Soren                      DNK   3:18:10    790.-M40
  3168. Hernáiz Driever Pablo             DEU   3:18:10    790.-M40
  3169. Götz Wolfgang                     DEU   3:18:10     66.-M55
  3170. Eckert Hanspeter                  DEU   3:18:10    792.-M40
  3171. Haase Erich                       DEU   3:18:12    205.-M50
  3172. Holler Frank                      DEU   3:18:13    755.-M35
  3173. Lipske Holger                     DEU   3:18:13    502.-M45
  3174. Puiggros Ramon                    ESP   3:18:13    503.-M45
  3175. Voellner Jörg                     DEU   3:18:14    756.-M35
  3176. Olsen Ole                         DNK   3:18:14    793.-M40
  3177. Hoppe Wolfgang                    DEU   3:18:14    504.-M45
  3178. Scholtz Jörg                      DEU   3:18:14    794.-M40
  3179. Silfverhuth Olli-Pekka            FIN   3:18:15    757.-M35
  3180. Rasmussen Tore                    NOR   3:18:15    505.-M45
  3181. Audun Wik                         NOR   3:18:15    206.-M50
  3182. Otto Wolfgang                     DEU   3:18:15    354.-M18
  3183. Oevermann Hansjörg                DEU   3:18:16    758.-M35
  3184. Hirst Karl                        ISL   3:18:16    506.-M45
  3185. Steiner Daniel                    CHE   3:18:17    507.-M45
  3186. Pugliese Michael                  DEU   3:18:17    759.-M35
  3187. Weber Georg                       DEU   3:18:18    795.-M40
  3188. Willer Matthias                   DEU   3:18:18    355.-M18
  3189. Uhlmann Marcel                    DEU   3:18:18    475.-M30
  3190. Ponte Sergio Ricardo              BRA   3:18:19    796.-M40
  3191. Olias Martin Pedro                ESP   3:18:19    797.-M40
  3192. Mögling Thorsten                  DEU   3:18:20    798.-M40
  3193. Ruess Martin                      DEU   3:18:20    508.-M45
  3194. Justesen Daniel Wittrup           DNK   3:18:20    476.-M30
  3195. Igelbrink Hans-Gerd               DEU   3:18:21    207.-M50
  3196. Kaminsky Christoph                DEU   3:18:22    760.-M35
  3197. Folkersen Lars                    DNK   3:18:22    799.-M40
  3198. Blessenohl Holger                 DEU   3:18:22    761.-M35
  3199. Hiller Jörg                       DEU   3:18:22    509.-M45
  3200. Pillhofer Andreas                 DEU   3:18:22    800.-M40
  3201. Swientek Christopher              DEU   3:18:23    356.-M18
  3202. Zanen Maarten                     NLD   3:18:23    477.-M30
  3203. Alonso Novillo Ivan               ESP   3:18:26    478.-M30
  3204. Bretl David                       USA   3:18:26    801.-M40
  3205. Holmes Ben                        GBR   3:18:26    357.-M18
  3206. Vos Marinus                       NLD   3:18:26    802.-M40
  3207. Lohner Ulrich                     DEU   3:18:26    762.-M35
  3208. Krueger Mike                      DEU   3:18:27    358.-M18
  3209. Hering Ingo                       DEU   3:18:27    803.-M40
  3210. Gordon-Smith Peter                GBR   3:18:28    359.-M18
  3211. Mazzon Luca                       ITA   3:18:28    763.-M35
  3212. Andersen Frank                    DNK   3:18:29    804.-M40
  3213. Krüger Tankred                    DEU   3:18:29    479.-M30
  3214. Fink Joachim                      DEU   3:18:29    764.-M35
  3215. Laclare Alexander                 DEU   3:18:30    805.-M40
  3216. Moller Eivind                     DNK   3:18:31    765.-M35
  3217. Burkhard Jörg                     DEU   3:18:31    806.-M40
  3218. Ahroon Per                        SFE   3:18:32    807.-M40
  3219. Kappler Thomas                    DEU   3:18:32    766.-M35
  3220. Saaby Allan                       DNK   3:18:32    767.-M35
  3221. Sauter Thorsten                   DEU   3:18:34    360.-M18
  3222. Krause Kai                        DEU   3:18:34    768.-M35
  3223. Standring Michael                 GBR   3:18:34    510.-M45
  3224. Jess Heinrich                     DEU   3:18:35    208.-M50
  3225. Jonge Wim                         NLD   3:18:35     67.-M55
  3226. Pfalzgraf Helwig                  DEU   3:18:35    511.-M45
  3227. Bue Nils Rune                     NOR   3:18:35    361.-M18
  3228. Alusse Michel                     FRA   3:18:35    512.-M45
  3229. Rindfleisch Jan                   DEU   3:18:36    362.-M18
  3230. Joosens Erwin                     BEL   3:18:36    513.-M45
  3231. Brunauer Hubert                   AUT   3:18:36    209.-M50
  3232. Danielou Yannick                  FRA   3:18:36    210.-M50
  3233. Linde Brian Maack                 DNK   3:18:36    480.-M30
  3234. Budde Klaus                       DEU   3:18:36    514.-M45
  3235. Arentoft Jorgen                   DNK   3:18:37    211.-M50
  3236. Neumann Max                       DEU   3:18:37    363.-M18
  3237. Lehmann Ingmar                    DEU   3:18:37    769.-M35
  3238. Virgone Giovanni                  ITA   3:18:37    808.-M40
  3239. Britten Tony                      GBR   3:18:37    515.-M45
  3240. Munaro Giuliano                   ITA   3:18:37    809.-M40
  3241. Backes Christian                  DEU   3:18:37    516.-M45
  3242. Tiitola Ville                     FIN   3:18:38    481.-M30
  3243. Toppani Daniel                    FRA   3:18:38    482.-M30
  3244. Wolf Christian                    DEU   3:18:39    483.-M30
  3245. Holzheu Markus                    DEU   3:18:39    484.-M30
  3246. Truppe Helmut                     AUT   3:18:39    212.-M50
  3247. Kuster Miecke                     DEU   3:18:39    517.-M45
  3248. Kowatsch Rudolf                   AUT   3:18:40     68.-M55
  3249. Velden Cees                       NLD   3:18:40     69.-M55
  3250. Dr. Fischer Robert                DEU   3:18:40    213.-M50
  3251. Nieuwenhuizen Marc                NLD   3:18:40    810.-M40
  3252. Hügli Paul                        CHE   3:18:41    214.-M50
  3253. Hjerpsted Ulrik                   DNK   3:18:42    364.-M18
  3254. Weis Martin                       CHE   3:18:42    518.-M45
  3255. Müller Thomas                     DEU   3:18:43    811.-M40
  3256. Broßke Dirk                       DEU   3:18:44    365.-M18
  3257. Kvassheim Torbjorn                NOR   3:18:44    519.-M45
  3258. Erhard Peter                      DEU   3:18:44    520.-M45
  3259. Täge Michael                      DEU   3:18:45    485.-M30
  3260. Sejling Claus                     DNK   3:18:46    812.-M40
  3261. Lipp Daniel                       DEU   3:18:46    770.-M35
  3262. Winter Alexander                  DEU   3:18:46    813.-M40
  3263. Wolf Christian                    DEU   3:18:46    771.-M35
  3264. Griffin Stephen                   GBR   3:18:46    814.-M40
  3265. Tilgner Mike                      DEU   3:18:46    772.-M35
  3266. Fanslau Thomas                    DEU   3:18:46    773.-M35
  3267. Chi Keung Li                      HKG   3:18:47    215.-M50
  3268. Dr. Flohr Bernd                   DEU   3:18:47     70.-M55
  3269. Dr. Reifenröther Jürgen           DEU   3:18:47    521.-M45
  3270. Paschke Frank                     DEU   3:18:47    815.-M40
  3271. Du Plooy Warren                   CAN   3:18:49    486.-M30
  3272. Takker Jorn                       DNK   3:18:49    216.-M50
  3273. Ziegenhagen Stefan                DEU   3:18:49    816.-M40
  3274. Entress-Fürsteneck Peter          DEU   3:18:50    774.-M35
  3275. Veldhuijsen Peter                 NLD   3:18:50    817.-M40
  3276. Findeisen Rolf                    DEU   3:18:50    775.-M35
  3277. Norgaard Thomas                   DNK   3:18:51    366.-M18
  3278. Vollbracht Heinrich               DEU   3:18:51      2.-M65
  3279. Rosenlund Henrik                  DNK   3:18:51    818.-M40
  3280. Bartels Helmut                    DEU   3:18:52    522.-M45
  3281. Stasica Arkadiusz                 POL   3:18:53    523.-M45
  3282. Blabia Daniel                     ESP   3:18:53    819.-M40
  3283. Rehr Christoph                    DEU   3:18:53    487.-M30
  3284. Sonntag Marcel                    DEU   3:18:53    524.-M45
  3285. Phelps Jonathan                   GBR   3:18:53    367.-M18
  3286. Bertelsen Soren                   DNK   3:18:53    368.-M18
  3287. Ruiter Michael                    DEU   3:18:53    776.-M35
  3288. Fischer Klaus                     DEU   3:18:54    525.-M45
  3289. Giménez Luis Miguel               ESP   3:18:54    369.-M18
  3290. Wolf Matthias                     DEU   3:18:55    370.-M18
  3291. Grobbecker Bernd                  CAN   3:18:56    526.-M45
  3292. Sacristan Sanz Fernando           ESP   3:18:56    820.-M40
  3293. Duart Vicente                     ESP   3:18:56    527.-M45
  3294. Bettag Urban                      DEU   3:18:56    777.-M35
  3295. Larsen Bo                         DNK   3:18:56    371.-M18
  3296. Dr. Queckenberg Andreas           DEU   3:18:57    821.-M40
  3297. Burgat Jean-Paul                  FRA   3:18:58    528.-M45
  3298. Traini Dario                      ITA   3:18:58    822.-M40
  3299. Krüger Danilo                     DEU   3:18:59    372.-M18
  3300. Wilm Leif-Christian               DEU   3:18:59    373.-M18
  3301. Macias Julio                      ESP   3:18:59    778.-M35
  3302. Beit Stephan                      CHE   3:18:59     71.-M55
  3303. Haas Friedhelm                    DEU   3:18:59    217.-M50
  3304. Renner Laurent                    FRA   3:19:00    529.-M45
  3305. Bernsmann Christian               DEU   3:19:01    779.-M35
  3306. Schneider Sebastian               DEU   3:19:02    374.-M18
  3307. Heitmann Jörg                     DEU   3:19:02    530.-M45
  3308. Reimann Stefan                    DEU   3:19:04    531.-M45
  3309. Kohlmann Edgar                    DEU   3:19:04    532.-M45
  3310. Espinal Rafael                    DOM   3:19:04    218.-M50
  3311. Ganzer Florian                    DEU   3:19:05    375.-M18
  3312. Haller Rune Falkenberg            DNK   3:19:06    488.-M30
  3313. Wolf Tomas                        CZE   3:19:06    376.-M18
  3314. Priwalow Alfred                   AUT   3:19:06    219.-M50
  3315. Maxis Frank                       DEU   3:19:07     17.-M60
  3316. Sainz-Rozas Jorge                 ESP   3:19:07    823.-M40
  3317. Richter Christoph                 DEU   3:19:08    377.-M18
  3318. Hemsing Guido                     DEU   3:19:09    780.-M35
  3319. Flanz Paul                        DEU   3:19:09    533.-M45
  3320. Bast Volker                       DEU   3:19:09    534.-M45
  3321. Cabbia Gregorio                   ITA   3:19:09    535.-M45
  3322. Marechal Loic                     FRA   3:19:09    824.-M40
  3323. Lemieux Daniel                    USA   3:19:10    825.-M40
  3324. Garcia Ruiz Del Pozo Jose         ESP   3:19:10    536.-M45
  3325. Strebel Dieter                    CHE   3:19:10    826.-M40
  3326. Nagel Ralf                        DEU   3:19:10    827.-M40
  3327. Zeisberg Karl-Leonhard            DEU   3:19:10    827.-M40
  3328. Guest Robert                      GBR   3:19:11    489.-M30
  3329. Gätcke Dietmar                    DEU   3:19:11    537.-M45
  3330. Kleinhenz Thomas                  DEU   3:19:12    829.-M40
  3331. Saggau Bernd                      DEU   3:19:12    830.-M40
  3332. Sjoner Tommy                      DNK   3:19:12    378.-M18
  3333. Knut Trauboth                     DEU   3:19:12    781.-M35
  3334. Pfaffenberger Claus               DEU   3:19:13    782.-M35
  3335. Risvig Karsten                    DNK   3:19:14    831.-M40
  3336. Mechineau Franck                  FRA   3:19:14    490.-M30
  3337. Klose Gunnar                      DEU   3:19:14    832.-M40
  3338. Richert Jean Claude               FRA   3:19:14    538.-M45
  3339. Skjoldan Michael                  DNK   3:19:15    833.-M40
  3340. Morris Chris                      GBR   3:19:15    379.-M18
  3341. Kindel Norbert                    DEU   3:19:15    834.-M40
  3342. Balcerzak Andrzej                 POL   3:19:16    220.-M50
  3343. Dyk Miroslaw                      POL   3:19:18    491.-M30
  3344. Knüppel Michael                   DEU   3:19:18    492.-M30
  3345. Stoll Markus                      DEU   3:19:19    835.-M40
  3346. Birr Michael                      DEU   3:19:19    836.-M40
  3347. Bangerter Adrian                  CHE   3:19:19    380.-M18
  3348. Kaufhold Matthias                 DEU   3:19:19    381.-M18
  3349. Zeier Michael                     NOR   3:19:19    783.-M35
  3350. Downie Thomas                     GBR   3:19:20    382.-M18
  3351. Dolan Robert                      GBR   3:19:20     72.-M55
  3352. May Andreas                       DEU   3:19:20    784.-M35
  3353. Rusell Phil                       GBR   3:19:20    221.-M50
  3354. Bär von Blumenthal Holger         DEU   3:19:20    539.-M45
  3355. Bellutti Stefano                  ITA   3:19:20    837.-M40
  3356. Hössle Jörg                       DEU   3:19:21    785.-M35
  3357. Barnett Michael                   GBR   3:19:22    838.-M40
  3358. Stahlkopf Sebastian               DEU   3:19:22    383.-M18
  3359. Serrano Baylin Francisco Miguel   ESP   3:19:23    839.-M40
  3360. Eichler Thomas                    DEU   3:19:23    786.-M35
  3361. Shaw Craig                        GBR   3:19:23    787.-M35
  3362. Gratt Gerhard                     AUT   3:19:23    840.-M40
  3363. Jürgens Mario                     DEU   3:19:23    788.-M35
  3364. Matzen Michael                    DNK   3:19:23    841.-M40
  3365. Wiegel Torsten                    DEU   3:19:23    842.-M40
  3366. Nielsen Jorgen P.                 DNK   3:19:23    222.-M50
  3367. Bueso Francisco                   ESP   3:19:24    789.-M35
  3368. Vella Angelo                      ITA   3:19:24    843.-M40
  3369. Bauer Lutz                        DEU   3:19:24    790.-M35
  3370. Chan Wing-Chong                   HKG   3:19:24    540.-M45
  3371. Dußler Klaus                      DEU   3:19:24    223.-M50
  3372. Nathanson Carl-Michael            DEU   3:19:25    791.-M35
  3373. Allen Mike                        GBR   3:19:25    541.-M45
  3374. Härdter Frank                     DEU   3:19:25    844.-M40
  3375. Henke Thomas                      DEU   3:19:25    493.-M30
  3376. Poggenpohl Marc                   DEU   3:19:25    494.-M30
  3377. Dettmann Fritz                    DEU   3:19:27     73.-M55
  3378. Schmid Thomas Fritz               ESP   3:19:27    845.-M40
  3379. Steentoft Jakobsen Rasmus         DNK   3:19:28    792.-M35
  3380. Hollenstein Andreas               CHE   3:19:28    495.-M30
  3381. Holzinger Adrian                  CHE   3:19:29    846.-M40
  3382. Sanggaard Michael Selchau         DNK   3:19:30    384.-M18
  3383. Juan Manuel Martinezgea           ESP   3:19:30    847.-M40
  3384. Dornbusch Tino                    DEU   3:19:30    496.-M30
  3385. Blancas Moran Abel                MEX   3:19:30    385.-M18
  3386. Brunner Mark                      DEU   3:19:31    793.-M35
  3387. Mc Cann Michael                   IRL   3:19:31    794.-M35
  3388. Kröll Martin                      DEU   3:19:31    542.-M45
  3389. Bugea Alfonso                     ITA   3:19:31    848.-M40
  3390. Dalitz Wolfgang                   DEU   3:19:32    224.-M50
  3391. Geiger Matthias                   DEU   3:19:32    543.-M45
  3392. Naor Yoav                         ISR   3:19:33    386.-M18
  3393. Schwanen Jan                      NLD   3:19:33    225.-M50
  3394. Sternberg Danny                   DEU   3:19:33    387.-M18
  3395. Janssen Jan-Willem                NLD   3:19:33    795.-M35
  3396. Kämer Frank                       DEU   3:19:33    796.-M35
  3397. Zissel Reiner                     DEU   3:19:34    544.-M45
  3398. Dameno Luigi                      ITA   3:19:34    545.-M45
  3399. Bleckmann Tim                     DEU   3:19:34    497.-M30
  3400. Berger Franz                      DEU   3:19:35     74.-M55
  3401. Seifert Wolfgang                  DEU   3:19:35    498.-M30
  3402. Hartin John                       USA   3:19:36    226.-M50
  3403. Hoorebeke Willy                   BEL   3:19:36    227.-M50
  3404. Götze Anders                      DNK   3:19:37    499.-M30
  3405. Burghard Gerhard                  DEU   3:19:37    228.-M50
  3406. Yule Stuart                       GBR   3:19:37    797.-M35
  3407. Weiss Christophe                  FRA   3:19:37    849.-M40
  3408. Hee Marinus Adrianus              NLD   3:19:38    500.-M30
  3409. Vest Torben                       DNK   3:19:38    546.-M45
  3410. Rittig Nikolaj                    DNK   3:19:38    388.-M18
  3411. Manning Paul                      GBR   3:19:39    501.-M30
  3412. Busch Bernhard                    DEU   3:19:40    229.-M50
  3413. Pavlovic Marko                    CHE   3:19:40    547.-M45
  3414. Trommeshauser Dirk                DEU   3:19:40    798.-M35
  3415. Biskamp Markus                    DEU   3:19:40    230.-M50
  3416. Deifuß Holger                     DEU   3:19:41    799.-M35
  3417. Haitz Hans-Peter                  DEU   3:19:41    231.-M50
  3418. Bültenmeier Klaus                 DEU   3:19:41    548.-M45
  3419. Kruse Henrik                      DNK   3:19:41     75.-M55
  3420. Bedyk Ireneusz                    POL   3:19:41    232.-M50
  3421. Bengtsson Magnus                  SFE   3:19:41    850.-M40
  3422. Friedrich Andreas                 DEU   3:19:41    549.-M45
  3423. Schneider Jan                     DEU   3:19:41    502.-M30
  3424. Armbruster Gernot                 AUT   3:19:42    851.-M40
  3425. Baeten Paul                       NLD   3:19:42    233.-M50
  3426. Eick Christophe                   DEU   3:19:43    550.-M45
  3427. Cumer Gérard                      FRA   3:19:44    551.-M45
  3428. Scheider Alfred                   DEU   3:19:44    552.-M45
  3429. Horsfield Terry                   IRL   3:19:45    503.-M30
  3430. Siemienik Markus                  DEU   3:19:45    504.-M30
  3431. Dompeling Pieter                  DEU   3:19:45    800.-M35
  3432. Grünke Friedrich                  DEU   3:19:45    234.-M50
  3433. Pujol Artigas Jose Miguel         ESP   3:19:46    852.-M40
  3434. Schmelzer Achim                   DEU   3:19:46    853.-M40
  3435. Marx Christian                    DEU   3:19:46    854.-M40
  3436. Wolff Michael                     DEU   3:19:47    855.-M40
  3437. Nygaard Henrik                    DNK   3:19:47    856.-M40
  3438. Stockburger Werner                DEU   3:19:47    553.-M45
  3439. Fekete Marco                      DEU   3:19:47    801.-M35
  3440. Hjermbaek Thomas                  DNK   3:19:48    389.-M18
  3441. Montero Jose                      ESP   3:19:49    554.-M45
  3442. Knopf Detlev                      DEU   3:19:49    555.-M45
  3443. Jean-Luc Bedoin                   FRA   3:19:50    857.-M40
  3444. Jonsson Magnus Thor               ISL   3:19:50    235.-M50
  3445. Metsa Antti                       FIN   3:19:50    505.-M30
  3446. Dominique Billard                 FRA   3:19:50    556.-M45
  3447. Langner Oliver                    DEU   3:19:51    802.-M35
  3448. Bijsterbosch Evert                NLD   3:19:51    858.-M40
  3449. Zimmermann Axel                   DEU   3:19:52    803.-M35
  3450. Cebe Olivier                      FRA   3:19:52    804.-M35
  3451. Honschoten Jack                   NLD   3:19:53    805.-M35
  3452. Großkreutz Jörn                   DEU   3:19:53    859.-M40
  3453. Rada Steffen                      DEU   3:19:53    806.-M35
  3454. Nielsen Martin                    DNK   3:19:54    390.-M18
  3455. Rohde Jesper                      DNK   3:19:54    506.-M30
  3456. Jacobs Paul                       NLD   3:19:54    557.-M45
  3457. Newman David                      GBR   3:19:54    860.-M40
  3458. Dollt Heribert                    DEU   3:19:54    861.-M40
  3459. Ennemann Matthias                 DEU   3:19:55    862.-M40
  3460. Aufenberg Thomas                  DEU   3:19:56    391.-M18
  3461. Winterstein Roland                DEU   3:19:56    863.-M40
  3462. Ziegler Finn                      DEU   3:19:56     10.-MJA
  3463. Koennecke Hans-Christian          DEU   3:19:57    558.-M45
  3464. Kohler Klaus                      DEU   3:19:57    559.-M45
  3465. Konhäuser Michael                 DEU   3:19:58    560.-M45
  3466. Bischoff Bernhard                 DEU   3:19:58     76.-M55
  3467. Koivuaho Timo                     FIN   3:19:58     77.-M55
  3468. Weide Hans-Jürgen                 DEU   3:19:58    807.-M35
  3469. Hoste Briand                      BEL   3:19:59    561.-M45
  3470. Dennig Thomas                     DEU   3:19:59    562.-M45
  3471. Köster Heinz-Georg                DEU   3:19:59     78.-M55
  3472. Sarbok Torsten                    DEU   3:20:00    864.-M40
  3473. Grzegorzewski Alexander           DEU   3:20:00    808.-M35
  3474. Braun Matthias                    DEU   3:20:00    392.-M18
  3475. Lamb Andrew Michael               GBR   3:20:00    865.-M40
  3476. Petersen Kim                      DNK   3:20:01    809.-M35
  3477. Ramrath David                     DEU   3:20:01    393.-M18
  3478. Jahn Ronny                        DEU   3:20:02    394.-M18
  3479. Reuschenbach Andreas              DEU   3:20:02    507.-M30
  3480. Borchardt Marco                   DEU   3:20:02    508.-M30
  3481. Polak David                       DEU   3:20:02    810.-M35
  3482. Blasche Mario                     DEU   3:20:03    866.-M40
  3483. Kuhl Bert                         NLD   3:20:04    867.-M40
  3484. Olthues Wolfgang                  DEU   3:20:04    563.-M45
  3485. Nessenzia Luigino                 ITA   3:20:05    564.-M45
  3486. Asche Stefan                      DEU   3:20:05    811.-M35
  3487. Janssen Martin                    NLD   3:20:05    236.-M50
  3488. Weber Roland                      CHE   3:20:05    868.-M40
  3489. Gerven Mark                       NLD   3:20:07    812.-M35
  3490. Schaumann Eugen                   DEU   3:20:08    869.-M40
  3491. Heinrich Andreas                  DEU   3:20:08    565.-M45
  3492. Riemer Mike                       DEU   3:20:08    813.-M35
  3493. Candilejo Jimenez Jose Alfonso    ESP   3:20:09    509.-M30
  3494. Klewe Steffen                     DEU   3:20:10    566.-M45
  3495. Uven Lutz                         DEU   3:20:10    870.-M40
  3496. Mall Jochen                       DEU   3:20:11    814.-M35
  3497. Frederiksen Henrik                DNK   3:20:11    567.-M45
  3498. Pühringer Erich                   AUT   3:20:12    871.-M40
  3499. Prüwer Peter                      DEU   3:20:13    568.-M45
  3500. Mielnik Andrzej                   POL   3:20:13    569.-M45
  3501. Almlund Carsten                   DNK   3:20:14    815.-M35
  3502. Wilson Charles                    USA   3:20:14    872.-M40
  3503. Guidotti Michele                  CHE   3:20:14    873.-M40
  3504. Maidhof Sebastian                 DEU   3:20:15    874.-M40
  3505. Patri Kurt                        AUT   3:20:16     18.-M60
  3506. Heinrich Andreas                  DEU   3:20:16    875.-M40
  3507. Fecker Günter                     DEU   3:20:16    570.-M45
  3508. Kleine Ulrich                     DEU   3:20:16    876.-M40
  3509. Roth Stefan                       DEU   3:20:17    877.-M40
  3510. Mucha Norbert                     DEU   3:20:17    237.-M50
  3511. Hempe Andreas                     DEU   3:20:17    571.-M45
  3512. Wolf Björn                        DEU   3:20:17    510.-M30
  3513. Klimek Joachim                    DEU   3:20:17    878.-M40
  3514. Rerich Wladimir                   DEU   3:20:19    511.-M30
  3515. Dumas Stephane                    FRA   3:20:19    816.-M35
  3516. Sigrist Felix                     CHE   3:20:19    879.-M40
  3517. Andersen Niels Villum             DNK   3:20:19    817.-M35
  3518. Garcia Nicoli                     USA   3:20:20     11.-MJA
  3519. Isensee Roland                    DEU   3:20:21    512.-M30
  3520. Streb Sascha                      DEU   3:20:21    818.-M35
  3521. Kleine-Hartlage Axel              DEU   3:20:22    513.-M30
  3522. Burger Frank                      DEU   3:20:22    572.-M45
  3523. Bernardos David                   ESP   3:20:22    819.-M35
  3524. Grau Wolfgang                     DEU   3:20:23    238.-M50
  3525. Wartacz Tobias                    DEU   3:20:23    395.-M18
  3526. Schlautmann Axel                  DEU   3:20:23    820.-M35
  3527. Wai-Ling Tsang                    HKG   3:20:23    239.-M50
  3528. John Udo                          DEU   3:20:24    240.-M50
  3529. Lopez Stephane                    FRA   3:20:24    821.-M35
  3530. Sold Olivier                      FRA   3:20:24    822.-M35
  3531. Catalanotto Michel                BEL   3:20:25    823.-M35
  3532. Pangaud Christian                 FRA   3:20:25    573.-M45
  3533. Izquierdo Bascunan José Ángel     ESP   3:20:26    574.-M45
  3534. Zipf Markus                       DEU   3:20:27    514.-M30
  3535. San Miguel Enrique                ESP   3:20:27    824.-M35
  3536. Zahll Larsen Heine                DNK   3:20:28    825.-M35
  3537. Glover Andrew                     GBR   3:20:29    241.-M50
  3538. Heuvel Mark Pieter                NLD   3:20:29    396.-M18
  3539. Kabis Matthias                    DEU   3:20:30    880.-M40
  3540. Senoner Leander                   ITA   3:20:30    515.-M30
  3541. Schoenmakers Alexander            DEU   3:20:31    516.-M30
  3542. Maier Hubert                      DEU   3:20:31    881.-M40
  3543. Ewen Frank                        DEU   3:20:32    517.-M30
  3544. Jaenicke Marco                    DEU   3:20:32    397.-M18
  3545. Roth Klaus                        DEU   3:20:32    826.-M35
  3546. Cappelen Tom                      DNK   3:20:33    518.-M30
  3547. Gosda Matthias                    DEU   3:20:34     12.-MJA
  3548. Kuhn Björn                        DEU   3:20:34    398.-M18
  3549. Bodevin Pierre                    LUX   3:20:35    882.-M40
  3550. Schorlau Rainer                   DEU   3:20:35    827.-M35
  3551. Tropf Volker                      DEU   3:20:36    828.-M35
  3552. Auer Günther                      AUT   3:20:36    242.-M50
  3553. Koch Ingolf                       DEU   3:20:36    883.-M40
  3554. Nydegger Karlfred                 CHE   3:20:36    884.-M40
  3555. Noël Doutriaux                    FRA   3:20:36    519.-M30
  3556. Schreiter Albrecht                DEU   3:20:37    243.-M50
  3557. Goldhorn Kai                      DEU   3:20:37    885.-M40
  3558. Tschanz Raphael                   CHE   3:20:38    520.-M30
  3559. Strach Konrad                     DEU   3:20:39    575.-M45
  3560. Ferner Daniel                     DEU   3:20:39    829.-M35
  3561. Nessler Carsten                   DEU   3:20:39     13.-MJA
  3562. Bähr Jürgen                       DEU   3:20:39    576.-M45
  3563. Seidel Mirko                      DEU   3:20:40    830.-M35
  3564. Rijke Jan Willem                  NLD   3:20:40    244.-M50
  3565. Niedzwetzki Michael               DEU   3:20:41    886.-M40
  3566. Thamdrup Ulrik                    DNK   3:20:42    521.-M30
  3567. Lid Rainer                        DEU   3:20:42     79.-M55
  3568. Maestroni Luca                    ITA   3:20:43    522.-M30
  3569. Sauerzapf Michael                 DEU   3:20:43    887.-M40
  3570. Fritzer Gernot                    AUT   3:20:44    577.-M45
  3571. Flanagan Thomas                   USA   3:20:44    399.-M18
  3572. Atutxa Inigo                      ESP   3:20:44    400.-M18
  3573. Manhart Karl                      AUT   3:20:44    523.-M30
  3574. Oppikofer Rolf                    CHE   3:20:44    831.-M35
  3575. Bull Bernt                        DNK   3:20:45    832.-M35
  3576. Bull Benny                        DNK   3:20:45    888.-M40
  3577. Worm Bernd-Rüdiger                DEU   3:20:45    578.-M45
  3578. Fasting René                      DNK   3:20:45    889.-M40
  3579. Müller Peter                      CHE   3:20:46    524.-M30
  3580. Tyler Anthony                     GBR   3:20:47    890.-M40
  3581. Reinking Hans-Peter               DEU   3:20:47    579.-M45
  3582. Assel Michael                     DEU   3:20:47    833.-M35
  3583. Skierkowski Rafal                 DEU   3:20:48    525.-M30
  3584. Kelly Stuart                      GBR   3:20:48    401.-M18
  3585. Herrmann Thomas                   DEU   3:20:49    891.-M40
  3586. Moss Ian                          GBR   3:20:49    580.-M45
  3587. Yoshida Genichi                   JPN   3:20:50     19.-M60
  3588. Sundby Frank Robert               NOR   3:20:51    581.-M45
  3589. Münster-Hansen Niels              DNK   3:20:51    892.-M40
  3590. Okeeffe Michael                   AUS   3:20:51    834.-M35
  3591. Simons Klaus                      DEU   3:20:51    582.-M45
  3592. Hintze Florian                    DEU   3:20:51    835.-M35
  3593. Struckmann Henning                DEU   3:20:51    893.-M40
  3594. Steiger Jürgen                    DEU   3:20:51    245.-M50
  3595. Wall Dietmar                      DEU   3:20:52    583.-M45
  3596. Magnani Davide                    ITA   3:20:52    894.-M40
  3597. Kern Markus                       CHE   3:20:53    402.-M18
  3598. Hildebrandt Helmut                DEU   3:20:53    246.-M50
  3599. Gugl Andreas                      AUT   3:20:54    836.-M35
  3600. Hoeven Frank                      NLD   3:20:54    584.-M45
  3601. Hynne Bjornar                     NOR   3:20:54    837.-M35
  3602. Rolf Thomas                       DEU   3:20:54    895.-M40
  3603. Paiement Damien                   CAN   3:20:55    585.-M45
  3604. Kampe Stephan                     DEU   3:20:55    896.-M40
  3605. Jorgensen Steen                   DNK   3:20:55    586.-M45
  3606. Linke Bernd                       DEU   3:20:55     80.-M55
  3607. Thomas Kai                        DEU   3:20:56    403.-M18
  3608. Hughes Simon                      DEU   3:20:56    897.-M40
  3609. Dammer Dieter                     DEU   3:20:57    247.-M50
  3610. Smith Dan                         USA   3:20:57    838.-M35
  3611. Taatgen Niels                     NLD   3:20:57    898.-M40
  3612. Thierrin Reynald                  CHE   3:20:58    839.-M35
  3613. Weis Holger                       DEU   3:20:58    899.-M40
  3614. Desiderio Olivar                  ITA   3:20:58    840.-M35
  3615. Boskamp Marcel                    NLD   3:21:00    900.-M40
  3616. Schlutter Karsten                 DEU   3:21:00    587.-M45
  3617. Rosenberg Dietmar                 DEU   3:21:01    588.-M45
  3618. Balleby Bjarne                    DNK   3:21:01    248.-M50
  3619. Kramer Alfred                     DEU   3:21:01    249.-M50
  3620. Tropper Gerald                    AUT   3:21:02    526.-M30
  3621. Puchert Alexander                 DEU   3:21:02    841.-M35
  3622. Dyment Ryan                       CAN   3:21:02    404.-M18
  3623. Pisano Emanuele                   ITA   3:21:02    901.-M40
  3624. Wehle Benjamin                    DEU   3:21:03    405.-M18
  3625. Schaffner Stephan                 DEU   3:21:03    527.-M30
  3626. Hepo-Oja Akseli                   FIN   3:21:04    406.-M18
  3627. Tamai Luigino                     ITA   3:21:04    589.-M45
  3628. Lassen Henrik                     DNK   3:21:05    902.-M40
  3629. Dawes Matthew                     GBR   3:21:05    528.-M30
  3630. Graner Johannes                   DEU   3:21:05    903.-M40
  3631. Parren Jan                        NLD   3:21:05    250.-M50
  3632. Santos Luis                       PRT   3:21:05    529.-M30
  3633. Kofoed-Dam Niels Christian        DNK   3:21:06    842.-M35
  3634. Köller Tim                        DEU   3:21:06    904.-M40
  3635. Lösch Werner                      DEU   3:21:07    905.-M40
  3636. Jean Marie Caridroit              FRA   3:21:07    906.-M40
  3637. Hoop Sjack                        NLD   3:21:08    907.-M40
  3638. Cano Gregorio                     ESP   3:21:08    407.-M18
  3639. Grobe Johannes                    DEU   3:21:09    908.-M40
  3640. Rasmus Claus                      DEU   3:21:09    843.-M35
  3641. Duits Wilhelm                     DEU   3:21:10    408.-M18
  3642. Ackermann Uwe                     DEU   3:21:10    844.-M35
  3643. Malyszek Wulf                     DEU   3:21:10    251.-M50
  3644. Löffler Jürgen                    DEU   3:21:10    530.-M30
  3645. Zürcher Adrian                    CHE   3:21:11    909.-M40
  3646. Northcott Stephen                 GBR   3:21:11    910.-M40
  3647. Lüdtke Karsten                    DEU   3:21:11    911.-M40
  3648. Lund Leif                         DEU   3:21:12    590.-M45
  3649. Mosbaek Joergen                   DNK   3:21:12    591.-M45
  3650. Groß Dino                         DEU   3:21:12    531.-M30
  3651. Sattelberger Volker               DEU   3:21:13    912.-M40
  3652. Taveras Adolfo                    DOM   3:21:13    592.-M45
  3653. Thaddey Thorsten                  DEU   3:21:13    913.-M40
  3654. Knefel Günter                     DEU   3:21:13     81.-M55
  3655. Neugebauer Gerald                 USA   3:21:14    409.-M18
  3656. Noack Mario                       DEU   3:21:14    410.-M18
  3657. Drescher Christoph                DEU   3:21:14    845.-M35
  3658. Mielke Sebastian                  DEU   3:21:15    411.-M18
  3659. Petri Gerhard                     DEU   3:21:15    914.-M40
  3660. Schmidt-Stejskal Hermann          AUT   3:21:15    915.-M40
  3661. Hacquin Laurent                   FRA   3:21:15    916.-M40
  3662. Hindso Morten                     DNK   3:21:15    412.-M18
  3663. Proquitté Hans                    DEU   3:21:16    593.-M45
  3664. Weydringer Gerhard                DEU   3:21:18    413.-M18
  3665. Gilles Deveaux                    FRA   3:21:18    594.-M45
  3666. Roverselli Umberto                ITA   3:21:19    917.-M40
  3667. Nymann Troels                     DNK   3:21:20    414.-M18
  3668. Anders Manfred                    DEU   3:21:20    252.-M50
  3669. Jaffré Alain                      FRA   3:21:20    918.-M40
  3670. Strathmann Michael                DEU   3:21:20    595.-M45
  3671. Roth Rodolfo                      CHE   3:21:21    253.-M50
  3672. Gold Bernhard                     DEU   3:21:21    532.-M30
  3673. Lydri Simon                       FRA   3:21:22    846.-M35
  3674. Gradl Dietmar                     DEU   3:21:22    847.-M35
  3675. Peris Guanter                     ESP   3:21:22    596.-M45
  3676. Piovanacci Daniel                 FRA   3:21:22     20.-M60
  3677. Ringham Simon                     GBR   3:21:22    848.-M35
  3678. Glur Adrian                       CHE   3:21:23    919.-M40
  3679. Kaplanovic Oliver                 SVN   3:21:23    415.-M18
  3680. Skaerlund Kristian                DNK   3:21:23    849.-M35
  3681. Hende Dirk                        BEL   3:21:23    920.-M40
  3682. Poza Félix                        ESP   3:21:24    921.-M40
  3683. Arampatzis Konstantinos           GRC   3:21:24    922.-M40
  3684. Bauer Friedrich                   DEU   3:21:24    922.-M40
  3685. Sjoeen Gunnar Helge               NOR   3:21:24    924.-M40
  3686. Schönfeldt Matthias               DEU   3:21:24    925.-M40
  3687. Kruse Tobias                      DEU   3:21:25    416.-M18
  3688. Vimpari Juhani                    FIN   3:21:25     82.-M55
  3689. Widmann Bernhard                  DEU   3:21:26     83.-M55
  3690. Guglielmin Marco                  ITA   3:21:27    926.-M40
  3691. Balzer Dietmar                    DEU   3:21:27    927.-M40
  3692. Mandeville Paul                   GBR   3:21:27    533.-M30
  3693. Gómez Jorge                       ESP   3:21:27    597.-M45
  3694. Cordeiro Guerra Paolo             ITA   3:21:27    928.-M40
  3695. Kero Lasse                        FIN   3:21:28    534.-M30
  3696. Großberger Peter                  DEU   3:21:28    598.-M45
  3697. Merz Simon                        CHE   3:21:28    850.-M35
  3698. Galvan Roberto                    ITA   3:21:28    929.-M40
  3699. Casarin Paolo                     ITA   3:21:28    535.-M30
  3700. Pirner Frank                      DEU   3:21:28    930.-M40
  3701. Weeber Steffen                    DEU   3:21:28    417.-M18
  3702. Luethje Armin                     DEU   3:21:30    931.-M40
  3703. Ponsart Olivier                   FRA   3:21:30    851.-M35
  3704. Piepho Wolfgang                   DEU   3:21:30    254.-M50
  3705. Mulder Jan                        NLD   3:21:31    599.-M45
  3706. Solich Roger                      DEU   3:21:31    600.-M45
  3707. Otey Rodrigo                      DEU   3:21:31    852.-M35
  3708. Cinieri Ciro                      ITA   3:21:31    255.-M50
  3709. Larsen Henrik Rentoft             DNK   3:21:32    932.-M40
  3710. Harsma Mart                       NLD   3:21:32    256.-M50
  3711. Riede Stefan                      DEU   3:21:34    601.-M45
  3712. Lankinen Jaska                    FIN   3:21:35    602.-M45
  3713. Mei Sietse                        NLD   3:21:35    257.-M50
  3714. Steinmetz Carsten                 DEU   3:21:35    853.-M35
  3715. Humphries Patrick                 GBR   3:21:36    536.-M30
  3716. Wagner Alfons                     DEU   3:21:36     84.-M55
  3717. Reiß Stephan                      DEU   3:21:37    933.-M40
  3718. Cleven Maurice                    NLD   3:21:37    537.-M30
  3719. Colavecchia Marco                 ITA   3:21:37    538.-M30
  3720. Rasmussen Palle                   DNK   3:21:37    934.-M40
  3721. Dr. McCarthy Steven               GBR   3:21:38    854.-M35
  3722. Wittmar Johannes                  DEU   3:21:38    418.-M18
  3723. Hofmann Heribert                  DEU   3:21:38    603.-M45
  3724. Teutenberg Markus                 DEU   3:21:38    604.-M45
  3725. Schwalm Eckart                    DEU   3:21:39    935.-M40
  3726. Lensinger Ralf                    DEU   3:21:39    605.-M45
  3727. Krauke Yannick                    DEU   3:21:40    419.-M18
  3728. Swales Sean                       GBR   3:21:40    855.-M35
  3729. Wedenig Ferdinand                 DEU   3:21:40     85.-M55
  3730. Würgler Adrian                    CHE   3:21:41    539.-M30
  3731. Rentmeister Florian               DEU   3:21:41    420.-M18
  3732. Korth Dieter                      DEU   3:21:41    258.-M50
  3733. Liebeck Andreas                   DEU   3:21:42    936.-M40
  3734. Nowak Axel                        DEU   3:21:43    856.-M35
  3735. Beenen Jan                        DEU   3:21:43    421.-M18
  3736. Erdmann Jan                       DEU   3:21:44    540.-M30
  3737. Geyer Stefan                      DEU   3:21:45    857.-M35
  3738. Moerk Kristian                    DNK   3:21:46    937.-M40
  3739. Leisinger Matthias                CHE   3:21:47    541.-M30
  3740. Thomasset Hervé                   FRA   3:21:47    259.-M50
  3741. Wolvius Johannes                  NLD   3:21:47    938.-M40
  3742. Bückert Paul                      DEU   3:21:48    260.-M50
  3743. Baumann Matthias                  DEU   3:21:48    422.-M18
  3744. Schwenn Carsten                   DEU   3:21:48    606.-M45
  3745. Schweigert Wolfgang               DEU   3:21:49    542.-M30
  3746. Taki Mohamed                      FRA   3:21:49    607.-M45
  3747. Bond Stewart                      GBR   3:21:49    858.-M35
  3748. Hanl Thomas                       DEU   3:21:50    423.-M18
  3749. Pockler John Harrison             GBR   3:21:50     14.-MJA
  3750. Brewster John                     GBR   3:21:50    939.-M40
  3751. Dreilich Helmut                   DEU   3:21:50    261.-M50
  3752. Gorey Paul                        IRL   3:21:51    940.-M40
  3753. Kühl Tobias                       DEU   3:21:52    424.-M18
  3754. Pinggera Markus                   AUT   3:21:52    859.-M35
  3755. Döres Detlef                      DEU   3:21:52    860.-M35
  3756. Neubauer Dominik                  DEU   3:21:52    425.-M18
  3757. Voigt Claas                       DEU   3:21:52    543.-M30
  3758. Praeter Jurgen                    BEL   3:21:53    861.-M35
  3759. Kurzbach Lothar                   DEU   3:21:54    262.-M50
  3760. Schwertfeger Carsten              DEU   3:21:54    862.-M35
  3761. Nedebock Hartmut                  DEU   3:21:54    608.-M45
  3762. Belling Ronni                     DNK   3:21:54    544.-M30
  3763. Chatel Jean-Claude                FRA   3:21:54     86.-M55
  3764. Betz Marc                         DEU   3:21:54    863.-M35
  3765. Vinci Guido                       ITA   3:21:55    864.-M35
  3766. Huang Ming-Chuan                  TFN   3:21:55    941.-M40
  3767. Riera Femenías Juan Miguel        ESP   3:21:55    942.-M40
  3768. Winkler Alfred                    DEU   3:21:56    609.-M45
  3769. Weberndorfer Erwin                AUT   3:21:57    263.-M50
  3770. Thogersen Torben                  DNK   3:21:57    610.-M45
  3771. Landgraf York                     DEU   3:21:57    943.-M40
  3772. Schmidt Uwe                       DEU   3:21:58    545.-M30
  3773. Lindner Andreas                   DEU   3:21:58    944.-M40
  3774. Wiesner Christof                  DEU   3:21:58    945.-M40
  3775. Lafon Frédéric                    FRA   3:21:59    546.-M30
  3776. Feldenz Josef                     DEU   3:21:59    264.-M50
  3777. Krarup Erling                     DNK   3:22:00    426.-M18
  3778. Keller Christian                  DEU   3:22:00    865.-M35
  3779. Thiede Björn                      DEU   3:22:00    866.-M35
  3780. Bersug Reimo                      DEU   3:22:01    547.-M30
  3781. Holz Bernd                        DEU   3:22:02    265.-M50
  3782. Frojk Soren                       DNK   3:22:03    266.-M50
  3783. Christensen Claus                 DNK   3:22:03    946.-M40
  3784. Völler Heinz                      DEU   3:22:04    267.-M50
  3785. Vogt Günter                       LIE   3:22:06    611.-M45
  3786. Lirola Jose Antonio               DEU   3:22:06    612.-M45
  3787. Esteves José                      PRT   3:22:06    268.-M50
  3788. Winther Morten                    DNK   3:22:07    947.-M40
  3789. Basuyaux Olivier                  FRA   3:22:07    613.-M45
  3790. Meermeier Dieter                  DEU   3:22:08    614.-M45
  3791. Altmann Raimund                   DEU   3:22:08    867.-M35
  3792. Gilles Promonet                   FRA   3:22:08    269.-M50
  3793. Schlegel Robert                   DEU   3:22:08    427.-M18
  3794. Müller Markus                     DEU   3:22:09    948.-M40
  3795. Schrepfer Jürgen                  DEU   3:22:09    615.-M45
  3796. Dr. Stuhr Eckhard                 DEU   3:22:09    615.-M45
  3797. Hamborg Detlef                    DEU   3:22:10    949.-M40
  3798. Hviid Henrik                      DNK   3:22:10    617.-M45
  3799. Bader Ronald                      DEU   3:22:11    270.-M50
  3800. Voigt Tobias                      DEU   3:22:11    428.-M18
  3801. Schuwirth Klaus                   DEU   3:22:11    618.-M45
  3802. Sareban Mahdi                     AUT   3:22:12    429.-M18
  3803. Fischer Josef                     DEU   3:22:12    619.-M45
  3804. Sulonen Pauli                     SFE   3:22:12    271.-M50
  3805. Dölle Thomas                      DEU   3:22:13    950.-M40
  3806. Nielsen Lars Ramme                DNK   3:22:13    548.-M30
  3807. Kirchmair Johann                  AUT   3:22:13    951.-M40
  3808. Martschink Frank                  DEU   3:22:14    868.-M35
  3809. Schröder Tobias                   DEU   3:22:14    430.-M18
  3810. Gruber Gerhard                    AUT   3:22:14    869.-M35
  3811. Risch Falko                       DEU   3:22:15    870.-M35
  3812. Reitberger Josef                  DEU   3:22:15    620.-M45
  3813. Lee Phil                          GBR   3:22:15    272.-M50
  3814.  Curran Joe                       IRL   3:22:16    621.-M45
  3815. Kühne Ulrich                      DEU   3:22:16    273.-M50
  3816. Pelle Enzo                        ITA   3:22:16    871.-M35
  3817. Kühne Martin                      DEU   3:22:16     87.-M55
  3818. Voigt Heiko                       DEU   3:22:17    952.-M40
  3819. Reiter Rudolf                     AUT   3:22:17    953.-M40
  3820. Przybylla Peer                    DEU   3:22:17    622.-M45
  3821. Beitz Mark                        DEU   3:22:18    549.-M30
  3822. Seifert Fred                      DEU   3:22:18    623.-M45
  3823. Kempf Michael                     DEU   3:22:18    550.-M30
  3824. Harris Andrew                     GBR   3:22:18    872.-M35
  3825. Müller Manfred                    DEU   3:22:18    274.-M50
  3826. Rasmussen Villiam                 DNK   3:22:18    873.-M35
  3827. Jäger Christian                   AUT   3:22:18    551.-M30
  3828. Burke Aiden                       IRL   3:22:19    624.-M45
  3829. Ferreira Da Costa Junior Jose     BRA   3:22:19    624.-M45
  3830. Bölter Dirk                       DEU   3:22:19    626.-M45
  3831. Überegger Christoph               AUT   3:22:20    874.-M35
  3832. Pedersen Svend                    DNK   3:22:20    875.-M35
  3833. Chouraqui Laurent                 FRA   3:22:20    876.-M35
  3834. Koch Andreas                      DEU   3:22:22    627.-M45
  3835. Brüchert Martin                   DEU   3:22:23    552.-M30
  3836. Nürnberg Johannes                 DEU   3:22:23    553.-M30
  3837. Heiß Franz                        AUT   3:22:24    877.-M35
  3838. Jorgensen Niels Taarsted          DNK   3:22:24    628.-M45
  3839. Quijano Badiola Pablo             ESP   3:22:25    431.-M18
  3840. Fuger Hans-Peter                  DEU   3:22:25    275.-M50
  3841. Valens Gomila Xavier              ESP   3:22:25    954.-M40
  3842. Hirrle Jörg                       DEU   3:22:25    878.-M35
  3843. Kristensen Kenneth                DNK   3:22:25    554.-M30
  3844. Schön Malte                       DEU   3:22:25    555.-M30
  3845. Neff Armin                        DEU   3:22:26    629.-M45
  3846. Cools Raf                         BEL   3:22:27    879.-M35
  3847. Oertel Michael                    DEU   3:22:27    880.-M35
  3848. Wymann Kurt                       CHE   3:22:28    630.-M45
  3849. Meyer Timon                       DEU   3:22:28    556.-M30
  3850. Huber Michael                     FRA   3:22:29    432.-M18
  3851. Bethge Andreas                    DEU   3:22:29    631.-M45
  3852. Claerbout Frederik                BEL   3:22:29    433.-M18
  3853. Brychcy Ralf                      DEU   3:22:30    955.-M40
  3854. Derbort Holger                    DEU   3:22:30    881.-M35
  3855. Stentoft Ulrich                   DNK   3:22:30    557.-M30
  3856. Heremans Tom                      BEL   3:22:30    882.-M35
  3857. Huber Martin                      DEU   3:22:31    883.-M35
  3858. Pretto Nicola                     ITA   3:22:32    884.-M35
  3859. Dr. med. Otto Christoph           DEU   3:22:32    632.-M45
  3860. Espinosa Thierry                  FRA   3:22:32    956.-M40
  3861. Bigalke Mike                      DEU   3:22:32    957.-M40
  3862. Olsen Rene Ulric                  DNK   3:22:33    558.-M30
  3863. Mistareck Olaf                    DEU   3:22:34    958.-M40
  3864. Dom Emmanuel                      CMR   3:22:34    559.-M30
  3865. Beyer Volker                      DEU   3:22:35    434.-M18
  3866. Persson Björn                     SFE   3:22:35    560.-M30
  3867. Neumann Gerd                      DEU   3:22:35    633.-M45
  3868. Ahlers Jens                       DEU   3:22:36    885.-M35
  3869. Berger Jörg                       DEU   3:22:36    959.-M40
  3870. Vilstrup Hansgaard Jeppe          DNK   3:22:36    886.-M35
  3871. Schwotzer Eric                    CHE   3:22:37    634.-M45
  3872. Fernandez Pablo                   ESP   3:22:37    561.-M30
  3873. Amrein Dominik                    CHE   3:22:38    435.-M18
  3874. Piret Gregoire                    BEL   3:22:38    960.-M40
  3875. Beffort Marc                      LUX   3:22:38    635.-M45
  3876. Dr. Kuhlmann Detlef               DEU   3:22:39    276.-M50
  3877. Mifsud Stephen                    GBR   3:22:39    887.-M35
  3878. Oettle Thorsten                   DEU   3:22:41    562.-M30
  3879. Erxleben Wilfried                 DEU   3:22:42     21.-M60
  3880. Leijon Nikola                     SFE   3:22:42    888.-M35
  3881. Santos Enric                      ESP   3:22:43    961.-M40
  3882. Schwarzkopf Steffen               DEU   3:22:43    563.-M30
  3883. Fierro Luigi                      ITA   3:22:43    962.-M40
  3884. Plogmann Helmut                   DEU   3:22:44    636.-M45
  3885. Otremba Gérard                    DEU   3:22:44    889.-M35
  3886. Petersen Jens                     DNK   3:22:44    564.-M30
  3887. Bodin Johan                       SFE   3:22:44    565.-M30
  3888. Frederiksen Henry                 DNK   3:22:45    963.-M40
  3889. Selck Soren                       DNK   3:22:45    964.-M40
  3890. Klaue Roland                      DEU   3:22:45    890.-M35
  3891. Ciruelos Gomez Angel              ESP   3:22:45    965.-M40
  3892. Lederer Heinrich                  DEU   3:22:45    637.-M45
  3893. Keyser Peter                      BEL   3:22:45    966.-M40
  3894. Tegtmeier Thomas                  DEU   3:22:45    436.-M18
  3895. Mazeau Daniel                     FRA   3:22:46    277.-M50
  3896. Rother Rainer                     DEU   3:22:46    638.-M45
  3897. Hahn Holger                       DEU   3:22:46    967.-M40
  3898. Horn Michael                      DEU   3:22:47    891.-M35
  3899. Klingler Klaus                    DEU   3:22:47    892.-M35
  3900. Sudbrock Frank                    DEU   3:22:48    893.-M35
  3901. Dicks Heiko                       DEU   3:22:49    968.-M40
  3902. Herbach Udo                       DEU   3:22:49    969.-M40
  3903. Eriksen Karl Johan                DNK   3:22:50    437.-M18
  3904. Ritschel Peter                    DEU   3:22:50    639.-M45
  3905. Evertsson Bengt                   SFE   3:22:50    566.-M30
  3906. Lätti Jukka-Pekka                 FIN   3:22:51    438.-M18
  3907. Rieger Friedrich                  DEU   3:22:51    640.-M45
  3908. Piezonka Daniel                   DEU   3:22:51    970.-M40
  3909. Kjoeller Klaus Munch              DNK   3:22:52    567.-M30
  3910. Weiher Jochen                     DEU   3:22:52    641.-M45
  3911. Cockings Rob                      GBR   3:22:53    642.-M45
  3912. Scheuermann Martin                DEU   3:22:53    894.-M35
  3913. Kamber Martin                     DNK   3:22:53    971.-M40
  3914. Barth Andreas                     DEU   3:22:53    895.-M35
  3915. Dr. Watchorn Jim                  GBR   3:22:54    439.-M18
  3916. Ostergaard Jakob                  DNK   3:22:55    440.-M18
  3917. Lauroma Aki                       FIN   3:22:55    896.-M35
  3918. Lemaire Christian                 FRA   3:22:55    972.-M40
  3919. Nielsen Niels-Peder               DNK   3:22:55    643.-M45
  3920. Spiegl Manfred                    AUT   3:22:55    644.-M45
  3921. Kuncke Stefan                     DEU   3:22:56    973.-M40
  3922. Hirtle Thilo                      DEU   3:22:56    973.-M40
  3923. Goltzsche Holger                  DEU   3:22:56    897.-M35
  3924. Baumer Christian                  DEU   3:22:56    568.-M30
  3925. Ackeret Peter                     CHE   3:22:56    278.-M50
  3926. Olivier Trotebas                  FRA   3:22:57    898.-M35
  3927. Christiansen Lars                 DNK   3:22:57    975.-M40
  3928. Bauer Thomas                      DEU   3:22:57    645.-M45
  3929. Shepherd Rob                      GBR   3:22:57    976.-M40
  3930. Tanchev Ventsislav                DEU   3:22:58    977.-M40
  3931. Frank Rolf                        DEU   3:22:58     88.-M55
  3932. Jensen Henrik Müller              DNK   3:22:59    899.-M35
  3933. Mathiasen Lars                    DNK   3:22:59    900.-M35
  3934. Pavlov Alexandr                   KAZ   3:22:59     22.-M60
  3935. Schwarm Holger                    DEU   3:23:00    978.-M40
  3936. Bosse Reinhard                    DEU   3:23:00     23.-M60
  3937. Eves Noel                         GBR   3:23:00    441.-M18
  3938. Mienert Oliver                    DEU   3:23:02    569.-M30
  3939. Sippel Manfred                    DEU   3:23:02    279.-M50
  3940. Colaone Gianfranco                CHE   3:23:02     89.-M55
  3941. Dr. Gonnermann Michael            DEU   3:23:03    646.-M45
  3942. Witt Christoph                    DEU   3:23:03    570.-M30
  3943. Ackers Benjamin                   DEU   3:23:03    571.-M30
  3944. Biskamp Stephan                   DEU   3:23:03    647.-M45
  3945. Breitkopf Markus                  DEU   3:23:03    648.-M45
  3946. Scheucher Gernot                  AUT   3:23:03    979.-M40
  3947. Laskowski Martin                  DEU   3:23:03    572.-M30
  3948. Kull Margus                       EST   3:23:04    649.-M45
  3949. Rodge James                       GBR   3:23:04    901.-M35
  3950. Peciak Przemyslaw                 POL   3:23:04    980.-M40
  3951. Nielsen Ole                       DNK   3:23:05    280.-M50
  3952. Kasper Detlef                     DEU   3:23:05    650.-M45
  3953. Prilop Jens                       DEU   3:23:05    902.-M35
  3954. Zöller Joachim                    DEU   3:23:05    573.-M30
  3955. Dahlke Helmut                     DEU   3:23:05     24.-M60
  3956. Heger Marco                       DEU   3:23:05    574.-M30
  3957. Reichelt Volker                   DEU   3:23:05    981.-M40
  3958. Scheinert Tim                     DEU   3:23:05    982.-M40
  3959. Demmert Torsten                   DEU   3:23:06    903.-M35
  3960. Schmidt Eduard                    AUT   3:23:06    983.-M40
  3961. Töpfer Dietrich                   DEU   3:23:06    442.-M18
  3962. Mönius Uwe                        DEU   3:23:06    904.-M35
  3963. Klaura Guenther                   AUT   3:23:07    984.-M40
  3964. Schroeder Soeren                  DNK   3:23:07    985.-M40
  3965. Imgrund Peter                     DEU   3:23:08    651.-M45
  3966. Olha Walter                       ARG   3:23:08    986.-M40
  3967. Bagger Claus                      DNK   3:23:08    905.-M35
  3968. Hansen Ole Schou                  DNK   3:23:08    652.-M45
  3969. Mänsson Eddie                     DNK   3:23:09    906.-M35
  3970. Dalgas Ole                        DNK   3:23:09    907.-M35
  3971. Pointner Alexander                AUT   3:23:09    987.-M40
  3972. Keitz Ralf                        DEU   3:23:09     90.-M55
  3973. Steenberg Thomas                  DNK   3:23:09    908.-M35
  3974. Corti Peter                       CHE   3:23:10    988.-M40
  3975. Cano Carlos                       ESP   3:23:10    575.-M30
  3976. Gonzalez Samuel                   ESP   3:23:10    576.-M30
  3977. Sorensen Brian                    DNK   3:23:10    443.-M18
  3978. Lohmann Rudolf                    DEU   3:23:10     91.-M55
  3979. Rasmussen Thomas                  DNK   3:23:11    577.-M30
  3980. Jochmann Torsten                  DEU   3:23:11    444.-M18
  3981. Warscher Oliver                   AUT   3:23:12    578.-M30
  3982. Gorissen René                     DEU   3:23:12    579.-M30
  3983. Wolter Stefan                     DEU   3:23:12    445.-M18
  3984. Domanski Michal                   POL   3:23:12    446.-M18
  3985. Siebert Volker                    DEU   3:23:12    989.-M40
  3986. Gallo Eddy                        FRA   3:23:13    653.-M45
  3987. Feiler Heinz-Siegfried            DEU   3:23:13    654.-M45
  3988. Mauch Georges                     CHE   3:23:13    580.-M30
  3989. Elskamp Matthias                  DEU   3:23:14    909.-M35
  3990. Carbotti Pietro                   ITA   3:23:14    581.-M30
  3991. Vetter Stefan                     DEU   3:23:14    655.-M45
  3992. Buhl Markus                       DEU   3:23:14    910.-M35
  3993. Gaida André                       DEU   3:23:15    911.-M35
  3994. Jensen Stengaard Lasse            DNK   3:23:15    447.-M18
  3995. Morgan Charles                    GBR   3:23:15    448.-M18
  3996. Schönball Ralf                    DEU   3:23:15    656.-M45
  3997. Gómez Pérez Alonso                ESP   3:23:16    912.-M35
  3998. Blieffert Manfred                 DEU   3:23:16    281.-M50
  3999. Schmelzer Ralf                    DEU   3:23:16    913.-M35
  4000. Chiandone Giannantonio            ITA   3:23:17    990.-M40
  4001. Thelen Eddy                       NLD   3:23:17      3.-M65
  4002. Knauft Hartmut                    DEU   3:23:17    282.-M50
  4003. Geiss Michael                     DEU   3:23:17    991.-M40
  4004. Tittaferrante Renato              ITA   3:23:18    992.-M40
  4005. Krastev Ulli                      DEU   3:23:18    914.-M35
  4006. Ostermann Dirk                    DEU   3:23:19    993.-M40
  4007. Triebs Frank                      DEU   3:23:19    657.-M45
  4008. Brink Jan                         DEU   3:23:20    915.-M35
  4009. Rossey Carl                       BEL   3:23:21    658.-M45
  4010. Landherr Manfred                  DEU   3:23:21    994.-M40
  4011. Jörder Rüdiger                    DEU   3:23:21    582.-M30
  4012. Jonkers Menno                     NLD   3:23:21    916.-M35
  4013. Zimmermann Christoph              DEU   3:23:22    917.-M35
  4014. Höllwarth Willfried               AUT   3:23:22    283.-M50
  4015. Keuchel Sebastian                 DEU   3:23:22    918.-M35
  4016. Wilhelm Axel                      DEU   3:23:22    918.-M35
  4017. Manninen Pasi                     FIN   3:23:23    659.-M45
  4018. Fürst Matthias                    DEU   3:23:23    659.-M45
  4019. Hofmann Bernd                     DEU   3:23:25    995.-M40
  4020. Freiburghaus René                 CHE   3:23:26    284.-M50
  4021. Tonnesen Jan                      DNK   3:23:26    583.-M30
  4022. Berling Johannes                  DEU   3:23:26    996.-M40
  4023. Eden Gerd                         DEU   3:23:27     92.-M55
  4024. Stengel Michael                   DEU   3:23:27    997.-M40
  4025. Gsell Rene                        CHE   3:23:27    661.-M45
  4026. Bacci Antonio                     ITA   3:23:28    920.-M35
  4027. Hilbert Michael                   DEU   3:23:28    662.-M45
  4028. Braun Bob                         LUX   3:23:28    584.-M30
  4029. Vossberg Michal                   DEU   3:23:29    921.-M35
  4030. Ainscow Neal                      GBR   3:23:29    585.-M30
  4031. Lacomme Philippe                  FRA   3:23:29    285.-M50
  4032. Heil Willi                        DEU   3:23:30    286.-M50
  4033. Decker Philipp                    DEU   3:23:30    449.-M18
  4034. Kleisdorff Anders                 DNK   3:23:30    922.-M35
  4035. Düffer Bernd                      DEU   3:23:31     93.-M55
  4036. Visser Egon                       NLD   3:23:31    586.-M30
  4037. Rückschloß Stephan                DEU   3:23:31    923.-M35
  4038. Jay Eric                          GBR   3:23:32    924.-M35
  4039. Gämlich Reinhard                  DEU   3:23:32    287.-M50
  4040. Barbato Claudio                   ITA   3:23:32    288.-M50
  4041. Koval Peter                       DEU   3:23:32    450.-M18
  4042. Beek Lars                         DEU   3:23:33    998.-M40
  4043. Just Michael                      DEU   3:23:33    925.-M35
  4044. Marklund Tony                     SFE   3:23:34    999.-M40
  4045. Sachse Jörg                       DEU   3:23:34    926.-M35
  4046. Grene Kaj                         DNK   3:23:35    663.-M45
  4047. Gonzalez Ramil Juan Jose          ESP   3:23:35   1000.-M40
  4048. Recktenwald Roland                DEU   3:23:35    664.-M45
  4049. Velde Teije                       NLD   3:23:35     94.-M55
  4050. Jakobi Mario                      DEU   3:23:35    927.-M35
  4051. Bruder Harald                     DEU   3:23:35    665.-M45
  4052. Weiss Jean-Bernard                FRA   3:23:36     95.-M55
  4053. Baurmann Bernd                    DEU   3:23:36    666.-M45
  4054. Huneke Rainer                     DEU   3:23:36    667.-M45
  4055. Green Joergen                     DNK   3:23:36    928.-M35
  4056. Retzlaff Harald                   DEU   3:23:37    668.-M45
  4057. Fiegel Brent                      USA   3:23:37    451.-M18
  4058. Schwarz Ingbert                   DEU   3:23:37     25.-M60
  4059. Haraldsson Haraldur               ISL   3:23:38   1001.-M40
  4060. Näther Andreas                    DEU   3:23:38   1002.-M40
  4061. Kannapinn Daniel                  DEU   3:23:39    929.-M35
  4062. Holst Philipp                     DEU   3:23:39   1003.-M40
  4063. Simon Claude                      LUX   3:23:39    289.-M50
  4064. Kubik Christian                   DEU   3:23:40    452.-M18
  4065. Bree Maarten                      NLD   3:23:40    930.-M35
  4066. Murphy Conor                      IRL   3:23:42    587.-M30
  4067. Jensen Klaus Skovgaard            DNK   3:23:42    453.-M18
  4068. Valentin Jacques                  FRA   3:23:42    290.-M50
  4069. Böttger Frank                     DEU   3:23:42    669.-M45
  4070. Mork Rasmus                       DNK   3:23:43    454.-M18
  4071. Kirk Jesper                       DNK   3:23:44    588.-M30
  4072. Rainey Brian                      IRL   3:23:44    455.-M18
  4073. Jagger Tom                        GBR   3:23:45    456.-M18
  4074. Capdevila Jordi                   ESP   3:23:45   1004.-M40
  4075. Wiche Reinhold                    DEU   3:23:45    291.-M50
  4076. Eitan Ofer                        ISR   3:23:46    589.-M30
  4077. Benhamou Laurent                  FRA   3:23:46    590.-M30
  4078. Agerholm Niels                    DNK   3:23:46    590.-M30
  4079. Strauß Norbert                    DEU   3:23:47    931.-M35
  4080. Andersen Allan                    DNK   3:23:47    592.-M30
  4081. Soeberg Henriques Frederik        DNK   3:23:47    593.-M30
  4082. Hards Stephen                     GBR   3:23:48    594.-M30
  4083. Henke Marcel                      DEU   3:23:48    457.-M18
  4084. Theilig André                     DEU   3:23:48    595.-M30
  4085. Peinado Escudero Jesus            ESP   3:23:48   1005.-M40
  4086. Zoppis Carlo                      ITA   3:23:49    596.-M30
  4087. Nieminen Mikko                    FIN   3:23:49    932.-M35
  4088. Lenschau Jens                     DNK   3:23:49    292.-M50
  4089. Re Ezio                           ITA   3:23:49    597.-M30
  4090. Alter Brice                       FRA   3:23:50    458.-M18
  4091. Nzayihorana Innocent              DEU   3:23:50    933.-M35
  4092. Kneisel Matthias                  DEU   3:23:51    934.-M35
  4093. Wiechert Michael                  DEU   3:23:51    598.-M30
  4094. Berthold Uwe                      DEU   3:23:51   1006.-M40
  4095. Nielsen Flemming                  DNK   3:23:51    935.-M35
  4096. Lehmann Stefan                    DEU   3:23:52   1007.-M40
  4097. Böttcher Martin                   DEU   3:23:52    459.-M18
  4098. Hielscher Jens                    DEU   3:23:52    936.-M35
  4099. Gustafson Michael                 DNK   3:23:53    937.-M35
  4100. Morandini Stefano                 ITA   3:23:53    937.-M35
  4101. Deutner Richard                   AUT   3:23:53   1008.-M40
  4102. Punz Gerold                       AUT   3:23:53   1009.-M40
  4103. Rothe Uwe                         DEU   3:23:54    670.-M45
  4104. Gerbracht Holger                  DEU   3:23:55    599.-M30
  4105. Bittl Ludwig                      DEU   3:23:55    600.-M30
  4106. Hildenberg Carlo                  NLD   3:23:56    293.-M50
  4107. Brüning Ludger                    DEU   3:23:56   1010.-M40
  4108. Missel Peter                      DEU   3:23:57    939.-M35
  4109. Schmidt Maximilian                AUT   3:23:57    940.-M35
  4110. Kudsk Jorgen                      DNK   3:23:57   1011.-M40
  4111. Dijcke Peter                      BEL   3:23:57   1012.-M40
  4112. Dütthorn Wolfram                  DEU   3:23:58   1013.-M40
  4113. Kaibel Volker                     DEU   3:23:58    941.-M35
  4114. Fässler Michael                   DEU   3:23:58    671.-M45
  4115. Cremer Jörg                       DEU   3:23:58    942.-M35
  4116. Habedank Ivo                      DEU   3:23:58    943.-M35
  4117. Avila Gomez Sergio                ESP   3:23:58    944.-M35
  4118. Solani Tirado Jaime               ESP   3:23:58   1014.-M40
  4119. Canca José Francisco              ESP   3:23:59    672.-M45
  4120. Lourenço Carlos                   PRT   3:23:59    673.-M45
  4121. Haack Uwe                         DEU   3:23:59   1015.-M40
  4122. Declercq Michael                  BEL   3:23:59    945.-M35
  4123. Haafkes André                     NLD   3:23:59     96.-M55
  4124. Wysokikamien Bernardo             URY   3:24:00   1016.-M40
  4125. Vorre Casper                      DNK   3:24:00    601.-M30
  4126. Schmidt Markus                    DEU   3:24:00    460.-M18
  4127. Gérand Pascal                     FRA   3:24:01   1017.-M40
  4128. Rigau Lluis                       ESP   3:24:01   1018.-M40
  4129. Delogne Jean-Claude               BEL   3:24:02   1019.-M40
  4130. Lopez-Sabater Emilio Ignacio      ESP   3:24:02   1020.-M40
  4131. Suarez Sanchez Jose               MEX   3:24:02    946.-M35
  4132. Bischoff Karlheinz                DEU   3:24:02    674.-M45
  4133. Sarina Brian                      USA   3:24:03    602.-M30
  4134. Magnus Stephan                    DEU   3:24:04    675.-M45
  4135. Jong-A-Pin Richard                NLD   3:24:04    461.-M18
  4136. Neubauer Manfred                  AUT   3:24:04   1021.-M40
  4137. Brücker Josef                     DEU   3:24:05    676.-M45
  4138. Sagasser Mario                    DEU   3:24:05   1022.-M40
  4139. Quer Joan Lluís                   ESP   3:24:05    677.-M45
  4140. Waas Volker                       DEU   3:24:06    678.-M45
  4141. Hallas Günter                     DEU   3:24:06      4.-M65
  4142. Sorensen Michael Dalgaard         DNK   3:24:06    603.-M30
  4143. Stifel Peter                      DEU   3:24:06    679.-M45
  4144. Sarikhani Sina                    GBR   3:24:07    604.-M30
  4145. Glaser Andreas                    DEU   3:24:07   1023.-M40
  4146. Dr. Oltmanns Peter                DEU   3:24:07   1024.-M40
  4147. Zünd Daniel                       CHE   3:24:07    947.-M35
  4148. Terhorst Michael                  DEU   3:24:08   1025.-M40
  4149. Gursche Michael                   DEU   3:24:08   1026.-M40
  4150. Giboire Jean Pierre               FRA   3:24:08    948.-M35
  4151. Chapuis Thierry                   FRA   3:24:08   1027.-M40
  4152. Krauß Christoph                   DEU   3:24:08    605.-M30
  4153. Page Andrew                       GBR   3:24:09    949.-M35
  4154. Jaramillo Julio                   MEX   3:24:09    294.-M50
  4155. Süring Roland                     DEU   3:24:11   1028.-M40
  4156. Montoya Roldan Pau                ESP   3:24:11   1029.-M40
  4157. Comoglio Giuliano                 ITA   3:24:12    680.-M45
  4158. Boucsein Sascha                   DEU   3:24:12    606.-M30
  4159. Dessulemoustier Michael           AUT   3:24:12    607.-M30
  4160. Koehnke Wilfried                  DEU   3:24:12     26.-M60
  4161. Etten Adrianus                    NLD   3:24:12     26.-M60
  4162. Naves Da Silva Manoel             BRA   3:24:14    295.-M50
  4163. Gerigk Christoph                  DEU   3:24:14    462.-M18
  4164. Pfau Karsten                      DEU   3:24:14   1030.-M40
  4165. Jensen Thomas                     DNK   3:24:14    608.-M30
  4166. Bausch Thomas                     DEU   3:24:15    296.-M50
  4167. Griesse Roland                    DEU   3:24:15    609.-M30
  4168. Hausbalk Bernd                    DEU   3:24:16    681.-M45
  4169. Auffret Christian                 FRA   3:24:17    682.-M45
  4170. Skriver Kasper                    DNK   3:24:17    463.-M18
  4171. Collins Eamonn                    IRL   3:24:17    683.-M45
  4172. Kepa Wieslaw                      POL   3:24:17    684.-M45
  4173. Jochimsen Werner                  DEU   3:24:17    684.-M45
  4174. Wiesner Philipp                   DEU   3:24:18    464.-M18
  4175. Bröker Klaus                      DEU   3:24:18    950.-M35
  4176. Hopp Michael                      DEU   3:24:18    686.-M45
  4177. Nerling Matthias                  DEU   3:24:18    951.-M35
  4178. Whitrod Simon                     GBR   3:24:18    465.-M18
  4179. Barnikol Andreas                  DEU   3:24:19   1031.-M40
  4180. Borgwardt Dirk                    DEU   3:24:21    952.-M35
  4181. Wettengl Thomas                   DEU   3:24:21    610.-M30
  4182. Dittrich Martin                   DEU   3:24:21    611.-M30
  4183. Visschers Michel                  NLD   3:24:21     97.-M55
  4184. Berger Robin                      DEU   3:24:22    466.-M18
  4185. Schwegmann Stefan                 DEU   3:24:22    953.-M35
  4186. Einsel Wolfhart                   DEU   3:24:22     98.-M55
  4187. Damasceno Christopher- Domenique  DEU   3:24:22    467.-M18
  4188. Drescher Lars                     DEU   3:24:23   1032.-M40
  4189. Warkentin Johann                  DEU   3:24:23    297.-M50
  4190. Silvestro Pisu                    ITA   3:24:24   1033.-M40
  4191. Ebel Johann                       DEU   3:24:24    298.-M50
  4192. Krall Philipp                     AUT   3:24:24    468.-M18
  4193. Thorsteinsson Vilhelm Mar         ISL   3:24:24    954.-M35
  4194. Keukeleire Tom                    BEL   3:24:25    612.-M30
  4195. Riegel Sven                       DEU   3:24:25    955.-M35
  4196. Puggioni Giovanni                 ITA   3:24:26    687.-M45
  4197. Piske Michael                     DEU   3:24:26     99.-M55
  4198. Dorn Ralf                         DEU   3:24:27    688.-M45
  4199. Gisserot Herve                    FRA   3:24:27   1034.-M40
  4200. Jaekel Simon                      DEU   3:24:27    469.-M18
  4201. Trock-Nielsen Anders              DNK   3:24:28    470.-M18
  4202. Michaels Joe                      GBR   3:24:28    613.-M30
  4203. Kripfgans Frank                   DEU   3:24:29    614.-M30
  4204. Dr. Meyer Franz                   DEU   3:24:30    100.-M55
  4205. Niggemann Frank                   DEU   3:24:30    956.-M35
  4206. Leuba Bernard                     CHE   3:24:30    957.-M35
  4207. Bamber Ian                        GBR   3:24:30   1035.-M40
  4208. Stephane Mimaud                   FRA   3:24:31    958.-M35
  4209. Robertsen Kell                    DNK   3:24:31    689.-M45
  4210. Weber Wolf                        DEU   3:24:31    101.-M55
  4211. Koot Richard                      NLD   3:24:31    959.-M35
  4212. Geske Bodo                        DEU   3:24:31    615.-M30
  4213. Dyckhoff Holger                   DEU   3:24:32   1036.-M40
  4214. Alt Joachim                       DEU   3:24:32    616.-M30
  4215. Nabrotzky Ihno                    DEU   3:24:32    690.-M45
  4216. Zimmermann Patrick                DEU   3:24:32    471.-M18
  4217. Hatt Roland                       CHE   3:24:32    691.-M45
  4218. Blümel Hermann                    DEU   3:24:32    299.-M50
  4219. Weyers Filip                      BEL   3:24:33   1037.-M40
  4220. Nitsch Michael                    DEU   3:24:33   1038.-M40
  4221. Bosca Balonga Vicent              ESP   3:24:33    300.-M50
  4222. Milanesi Mario                    ITA   3:24:34    960.-M35
  4223. Köhler Thomas                     DEU   3:24:34   1039.-M40
  4224. Hauber Josef                      DEU   3:24:34    301.-M50
  4225. Pasche Jens                       DEU   3:24:34    692.-M45
  4226. Fatni Hossin                      DEU   3:24:35    302.-M50
  4227. Passannante Andrea                ITA   3:24:35   1040.-M40
  4228. Hunger Jochen                     DEU   3:24:35    693.-M45
  4229. Liptrot John                      GBR   3:24:35     28.-M60
  4230. Nössing Johann                    ITA   3:24:35    102.-M55
  4231. Meyer Tom                         DEU   3:24:36    961.-M35
  4232. Schüler Frank                     DEU   3:24:36    694.-M45
  4233. Dietrich Ralf                     DEU   3:24:36    303.-M50
  4234. Franck Ruban                      FRA   3:24:36   1041.-M40
  4235. Weinkauf Torsten                  DEU   3:24:37    962.-M35
  4236. Pow Jim                           GBR   3:24:37    695.-M45
  4237. Weber Friedrich                   DEU   3:24:37    617.-M30
  4238. Gerlach Oliver                    DEU   3:24:38   1042.-M40
  4239. Nietlisbach Alex                  CHE   3:24:38   1043.-M40
  4240. Roikjer Frederik                  DNK   3:24:38    472.-M18
  4241. Jeannotat Denis                   CHE   3:24:38    696.-M45
  4242. Bruhnke Eric                      DEU   3:24:38    473.-M18
  4243. Maciej Michael                    DEU   3:24:39    697.-M45
  4244. Dietz Jesper                      DNK   3:24:39    618.-M30
  4245. Pierre Willems                    FRA   3:24:39   1044.-M40
  4246. Schädlich Jürgen                  DEU   3:24:40    619.-M30
  4247. Strehle Werner                    DEU   3:24:40    304.-M50
  4248. Dr. Kinder Matthias               DEU   3:24:40    963.-M35
  4249. Berhorst Dirk                     DEU   3:24:40    620.-M30
  4250. Sadeghi Marcel                    SFE   3:24:41   1045.-M40
  4251. Talarek Johnny                    DNK   3:24:41   1046.-M40
  4252. Melbourne John                    GBR   3:24:41    474.-M18
  4253. Adler Steffen                     DEU   3:24:41    621.-M30
  4254. Meissner Michael                  DEU   3:24:42   1047.-M40
  4255. Lundquist Tom Henrik              DNK   3:24:43   1048.-M40
  4256. Bay Johnny                        DNK   3:24:43    964.-M35
  4257. Gericke Uwe                       DEU   3:24:43    965.-M35
  4258. Roth Helko                        DEU   3:24:43    622.-M30
  4259. Christensen Kim                   DNK   3:24:44    623.-M30
  4260. Azpiroz Berian Luis M.            ESP   3:24:44    966.-M35
  4261. Rossier Jean-Pierre               CHE   3:24:44    305.-M50
  4262. Morschhäuser Alex                 DEU   3:24:44   1049.-M40
  4263. Meyer Andreas                     DEU   3:24:45    475.-M18
  4264. Imhof Rolf                        CHE   3:24:45    698.-M45
  4265. Lidsmoes Anders Skov              DNK   3:24:45    967.-M35
  4266. Stampe Nikolaj                    DNK   3:24:45    699.-M45
  4267. Kühne Ulf                         DEU   3:24:46    968.-M35
  4268. Clausen Jan                       DNK   3:24:46   1050.-M40
  4269. Moll Christoph                    DEU   3:24:47    969.-M35
  4270. Hanou Taco                        NLD   3:24:47    970.-M35
  4271. Both Wim                          NLD   3:24:47    700.-M45
  4272. Heckl Stefan                      DEU   3:24:47    971.-M35
  4273. Weber Stefan                      DEU   3:24:47    701.-M45
  4274. Tingvoll Hugo                     NOR   3:24:47   1051.-M40
  4275. Weiss Georg                       DEU   3:24:48    306.-M50
  4276. Fladerer Bernhard                 DEU   3:24:48   1052.-M40
  4277. Schulz Alexander                  DEU   3:24:48    972.-M35
  4278. Maethner Matthias                 DEU   3:24:49   1053.-M40
  4279. Trutmann Peter                    CHE   3:24:49    307.-M50
  4280. Krug Hermann                      DEU   3:24:49    308.-M50
  4281. Hofmann Uwe                       DEU   3:24:49    624.-M30
  4282. Schenke Ruben                     DEU   3:24:50    476.-M18
  4283. Richter Marc                      DEU   3:24:50    477.-M18
  4284. Nischke Karlheinz                 DEU   3:24:50    309.-M50
  4285. Marr Robert Irvine                GBR   3:24:50    973.-M35
  4286. Svare Jes Mikkel                  DNK   3:24:51    702.-M45
  4287. Mäkirinne Mika                    FIN   3:24:52   1054.-M40
  4288. Bedranowsky Bernd                 DEU   3:24:52   1055.-M40
  4289. Kessel Laurens                    NLD   3:24:52    478.-M18
  4290. Willemsen Gerwin                  NLD   3:24:53    479.-M18
  4291. Andersen Jeppe Skov               DNK   3:24:53    479.-M18
  4292. Dr. Kahrau Sascha                 DEU   3:24:53    974.-M35
  4293. Simpson Alan                      GBR   3:24:53    103.-M55
  4294. Bühner Ulrich                     DEU   3:24:53    310.-M50
  4295. Huesker Bernd                     DEU   3:24:54    104.-M55
  4296. Hemme Hartmut                     DEU   3:24:54    703.-M45
  4297. Fernandez Cid Roman Jesus V       ESP   3:24:54    975.-M35
  4298. Becker Ludger                     DEU   3:24:54   1056.-M40
  4299. Mickovski Goran                   AUS   3:24:54    976.-M35
  4300. Röthemeyer Marvin                 DEU   3:24:55     15.-MJA
  4301. Brien James                       GBR   3:24:56    977.-M35
  4302. Meinekat Dirk                     DEU   3:24:56    704.-M45
  4303. Guillon Olivier                   FRA   3:24:56    481.-M18
  4304. Peguera Artur                     ESP   3:24:56   1057.-M40
  4305. Emtekjär Claus                    DNK   3:24:56    482.-M18
  4306. Chinn Jon                         GBR   3:24:57    625.-M30
  4307. Rehm Stefan                       DEU   3:24:57    978.-M35
  4308. Mcdonagh Andrew                   IRL   3:24:58    979.-M35
  4309. Damien Martin-Cocher              FRA   3:24:58    980.-M35
  4310. Bruder Benedikt                   DEU   3:24:58    483.-M18
  4311. Seppala Tuomas                    FIN   3:24:58   1058.-M40
  4312. Creus Salvador                    ESP   3:24:58    705.-M45
  4313. Schiller Jörg                     DEU   3:24:59    981.-M35
  4314. Patten Robert                     USA   3:25:00    982.-M35
  4315. Hassler Michael                   DEU   3:25:00   1059.-M40
  4316. Keifel Gerhard                    DEU   3:25:00   1060.-M40
  4317. Wenzel Bernd                      DEU   3:25:01   1061.-M40
  4318. Lange Bodo                        DEU   3:25:01      5.-M65
  4319. Barth Martin                      DEU   3:25:03    983.-M35
  4320. Eder Bernd                        DEU   3:25:03    706.-M45
  4321. Senn André                        DNK   3:25:03   1062.-M40
  4322. Weidner Guido                     DEU   3:25:03    984.-M35
  4323. Westermann Manfred                DEU   3:25:04    105.-M55
  4324. Olsen Allan Lind                  DNK   3:25:04    626.-M30
  4325. Jakob Thomas                      DEU   3:25:05    311.-M50
  4326. Berscheid Bernd                   DEU   3:25:05    707.-M45
  4327. Lehmann Dietmar                   DEU   3:25:05    708.-M45
  4328. Zarges Olaf                       DEU   3:25:05    985.-M35
  4329. Raunholt Lars                     DNK   3:25:05   1063.-M40
  4330. Ciro Acri                         ITA   3:25:06    986.-M35
  4331. Riegler Thomas                    DEU   3:25:06    709.-M45
  4332. Huber Gunther                     AUT   3:25:06    312.-M50
  4333. Klein Jochen                      DEU   3:25:07   1064.-M40
  4334. Stadlander Koos                   NLD   3:25:07    710.-M45
  4335. Abel Stefan                       DEU   3:25:07    484.-M18
  4336. Escher Bert                       DEU   3:25:07    987.-M35
  4337. Plöger Werner                     DEU   3:25:08   1065.-M40
  4338. Kling Peter                       DEU   3:25:08   1066.-M40
  4339. Birkholz Adolf                    DEU   3:25:08    313.-M50
  4340. Friedel Andreas                   DEU   3:25:09    711.-M45
  4341. Verkaaik Peter                    NLD   3:25:09    712.-M45
  4342. Hofmann Olaf                      DEU   3:25:10   1067.-M40
  4343. Korkisch Robert                   AUT   3:25:10   1068.-M40
  4344. Vascellari Roberto                ITA   3:25:10   1069.-M40
  4345. Lavallaz François Regis           FRA   3:25:10   1070.-M40
  4346. Joergensen Kim Simoni             DNK   3:25:10    988.-M35
  4347. Burkhardt Frank                   DEU   3:25:11    989.-M35
  4348. Martinez Pascual Roman            ESP   3:25:12    713.-M45
  4349. Lombardo Armin                    DEU   3:25:12   1071.-M40
  4350. Hartwig Stephan                   DEU   3:25:12    990.-M35
  4351. Holthues Jan                      DEU   3:25:12   1072.-M40
  4352. Loic Veron                        FRA   3:25:12    991.-M35
  4353. Stöttinger Christian              AUT   3:25:12   1073.-M40
  4354. Mancini Domenico                  ITA   3:25:13   1074.-M40
  4355. Di Molfetta Pasquale              ITA   3:25:13   1075.-M40
  4356. Sobol Gil                         ISR   3:25:13    992.-M35
  4357. Scharf Robert                     DEU   3:25:14    714.-M45
  4358. Rosman Cyril                      NLD   3:25:14    627.-M30
  4359. Lemaitre Jean Paul                FRA   3:25:15   1076.-M40
  4360. Kampen Hans                       DEU   3:25:15   1077.-M40
  4361. Wolff Joachim                     DEU   3:25:15    715.-M45
  4362. Cavalheiro Helder                 PRT   3:25:15    628.-M30
  4363. Thornton Andrew                   GBR   3:25:16    993.-M35
  4364. Denis Heinz                       DEU   3:25:16    716.-M45
  4365. Thieme Marco                      DEU   3:25:17    994.-M35
  4366. Sousa Neto David                  FRA   3:25:17    994.-M35
  4367. Kruggel Sebastian                 DEU   3:25:17    629.-M30
  4368. Yoshida Seiichi                   JPN   3:25:17    717.-M45
  4369. Klinte Lassie                     DNK   3:25:17    996.-M35
  4370. Juhl Jorgen                       DNK   3:25:17   1078.-M40
  4371. Mey Marc                          BEL   3:25:18   1079.-M40
  4372. Metzner-Thielke Marco             DEU   3:25:18    485.-M18
  4373. Heller Yuval                      ISR   3:25:18   1080.-M40
  4374. Pedersen Ulf Goettrup             DNK   3:25:18    630.-M30
  4375. Junkkonen Janne                   FIN   3:25:19    997.-M35
  4376. Dr. Runtsch Thomas                DEU   3:25:19    718.-M45
  4377. Aird Michael                      GBR   3:25:20    486.-M18
  4378. Hoiby Peter                       DNK   3:25:20    719.-M45
  4379. Schneider Matthias                DEU   3:25:20    631.-M30
  4380. Carlsson Ola                      SFE   3:25:21    998.-M35
  4381. Nielsen Peter-Boe Hauggaard       DNK   3:25:22    487.-M18
  4382. Scholz Thomas                     DEU   3:25:22    632.-M30
  4383. Berndt Karsten                    DEU   3:25:22   1081.-M40
  4384. Hampsink Rene                     NLD   3:25:23    720.-M45
  4385. Aceituno Fernando                 ESP   3:25:23    999.-M35
  4386. Völz Thorsten                     DEU   3:25:23   1000.-M35
  4387. Boer Randall                      NLD   3:25:23    488.-M18
  4388. Mitkov Michael                    DEU   3:25:23    633.-M30
  4389. Dr. Tschampel Matthias            DEU   3:25:24    721.-M45
  4390. Wallsby Per                       SFE   3:25:24    722.-M45
  4391. Hartmann Klaus                    DEU   3:25:24   1001.-M35
  4392. Boos Rudi                         DEU   3:25:25    314.-M50
  4393. Brion Marc                        BEL   3:25:25   1082.-M40
  4394. Köster Norbert                    DEU   3:25:26    723.-M45
  4395. Nitschmann Winfried               DEU   3:25:26    315.-M50
  4396. Heilmann Wolfgang                 DEU   3:25:26   1083.-M40
  4397. Zahid Mohamed                     FRA   3:25:27   1084.-M40
  4398. Lohmann Hubertus                  DEU   3:25:28   1085.-M40
  4399. Hupe Dirk                         DEU   3:25:28   1085.-M40
  4400. Olesen Brian                      DNK   3:25:28   1002.-M35
  4401. Walter Wolf-Dieter                DEU   3:25:29    316.-M50
  4402. Huppertz Guido                    DEU   3:25:29    724.-M45
  4403. Montan Nils                       SFE   3:25:29   1003.-M35
  4404. Krone Andreas                     DEU   3:25:29    725.-M45
  4405. Däbernitz Sven                    DEU   3:25:30    634.-M30
  4406. Dietzel Toni                      DEU   3:25:30    489.-M18
  4407. Kefer Bernhard                    DEU   3:25:30   1087.-M40
  4408. Keinan Amir                       ISR   3:25:30   1004.-M35
  4409. Sonntag Frank                     DEU   3:25:30     29.-M60
  4410. Hoerburger Rob                    USA   3:25:31    726.-M45
  4411. Brandt Steen                      DNK   3:25:31    317.-M50
  4412. Rontree John                      GBR   3:25:31   1088.-M40
  4413. Behrens Eggert                    DEU   3:25:31    318.-M50
  4414. Nagel Stefan Alexander            DEU   3:25:31   1005.-M35
  4415. McCartan Michael                  IRL   3:25:31    319.-M50
  4416. Granito Michele                   ITA   3:25:32    320.-M50
  4417. Deckers Bernhard                  DEU   3:25:32    727.-M45
  4418. Schierbaum Jörg                   DEU   3:25:32   1089.-M40
  4419. Borregaard Mads                   DNK   3:25:32    490.-M18
  4420. Siegmann Andreas                  DEU   3:25:33   1090.-M40
  4421. Kühmel Matthias                   DEU   3:25:33   1006.-M35
  4422. Krejberg Thomas                   DNK   3:25:33   1007.-M35
  4423. Abraham Gordon                    IRL   3:25:33    728.-M45
  4424. Feser Frank                       DEU   3:25:34   1008.-M35
  4425. Wolf Marco                        DEU   3:25:34    491.-M18
  4426. Scharf Henrik                     DEU   3:25:34    492.-M18
  4427. Locher Thomas                     DEU   3:25:35    729.-M45
  4428. Granlien Magnus                   DNK   3:25:36    635.-M30
  4429. Moilanen Eero                     FIN   3:25:36   1091.-M40
  4430. Lorusso Verdon Sergej             GBR   3:25:36   1092.-M40
  4431. Humphries John                    GBR   3:25:37    321.-M50
  4432. Kessel Günter                     DEU   3:25:37   1009.-M35
  4433. Nickel Thomas                     DEU   3:25:37   1010.-M35
  4434. Biegel Friedrich                  DEU   3:25:37    106.-M55
  4435. Leppin Detlef                     DEU   3:25:38   1093.-M40
  4436. Lutz Bernd                        DEU   3:25:38    107.-M55
  4437. Martín Fluxá Javier               ESP   3:25:39    636.-M30
  4438. Unterberger Matthias              ITA   3:25:39    637.-M30
  4439. Krauss Roland                     DEU   3:25:39    730.-M45
  4440. Bauer Bernd                       DEU   3:25:40   1094.-M40
  4441. Gilles Bretin                     FRA   3:25:40   1011.-M35
  4442. Habrant Arnaud                    FRA   3:25:40   1095.-M40
  4443. Evans John                        GBR   3:25:40   1096.-M40
  4444. Claereboudt Jan                   BEL   3:25:40    731.-M45
  4445. Redemann Andreas                  DEU   3:25:40    732.-M45
  4446. Peer Norbert                      AUT   3:25:41   1012.-M35
  4447. Picasso Fernando                  FIN   3:25:41    638.-M30
  4448. Wijnen Jos                        NLD   3:25:42    733.-M45
  4449. Quer Cumsille Jose Manuel         ESP   3:25:42   1097.-M40
  4450. Spee Roel                         NLD   3:25:42    734.-M45
  4451. Trujillo Daniel                   ESP   3:25:43   1013.-M35
  4452. Böckmann Carsten                  DEU   3:25:43   1098.-M40
  4453. Schramm Thiemo                    DEU   3:25:43   1099.-M40
  4454. Amato Giuseppe                    ITA   3:25:43    735.-M45
  4455. Grundsoe Johny                    DNK   3:25:44   1100.-M40
  4456. Ljungberg Dan                     SFE   3:25:44    322.-M50
  4457. Schmidt Jacob                     DNK   3:25:44   1014.-M35
  4458. Ulrich Jochen                     DEU   3:25:44   1015.-M35
  4459. Knudsen Tom                       DNK   3:25:45    736.-M45
  4460. Erfurt Rolf                       DEU   3:25:45   1016.-M35
  4461. Labs Gerhard                      DEU   3:25:45    108.-M55
  4462. Ostergaard Lars                   DNK   3:25:45    323.-M50
  4463. Sommer Carsten                    DEU   3:25:45   1017.-M35
  4464. Rodriguez Antonio                 USA   3:25:46   1101.-M40
  4465. Rosberger Dirk                    DEU   3:25:46   1102.-M40
  4466. Böhlitz Bert                      DEU   3:25:46   1018.-M35
  4467. Christensen Steen                 DNK   3:25:47   1103.-M40
  4468. Schuschel Oliver                  DEU   3:25:47    737.-M45
  4469. Peres Joao                        PRT   3:25:47   1019.-M35
  4470. Bartsch Mathias                   DEU   3:25:47   1020.-M35
  4471. Ziekman Miron                     NLD   3:25:48    639.-M30
  4472. Sahner Andreas                    DEU   3:25:48   1021.-M35
  4473. Schon Reiner                      DEU   3:25:48    738.-M45
  4474. Mayer Werner                      AUT   3:25:49      6.-M65
  4475. Guggenbichler Michael             DEU   3:25:49   1022.-M35
  4476. Rosenmeier Kristoffer             DNK   3:25:49    493.-M18
  4477. Böning Dirk                       DEU   3:25:49   1104.-M40
  4478. Madsen John Leth                  DNK   3:25:50    109.-M55
  4479. Holkko Tuure                      FIN   3:25:50    739.-M45
  4480. Mullen Jim                        IRL   3:25:51   1105.-M40
  4481. Geuß Klaus                        DEU   3:25:51   1106.-M40
  4482. Wenst Gerhard                     DEU   3:25:51    494.-M18
  4483. Oskierko Roman                    POL   3:25:52    740.-M45
  4484. Belin Eugene                      GBR   3:25:52    324.-M50
  4485. Heinlein Karsten                  DEU   3:25:53   1107.-M40
  4486. Brand Michael                     DEU   3:25:53   1108.-M40
  4487. Stephane Bataillard               FRA   3:25:54   1109.-M40
  4488. Hillmer Stephan                   DEU   3:25:54   1110.-M40
  4489. Cabrera Enmanuel                  VEN   3:25:54    110.-M55
  4490. Sébastien Vuillermoz              FRA   3:25:54    640.-M30
  4491. Pöhner Hans                       DEU   3:25:54    111.-M55
  4492. Norz Florian                      AUT   3:25:54    641.-M30
  4493. Oesterreich Lasse                 DEU   3:25:55    495.-M18
  4494. Pazina Swen                       DEU   3:25:55   1023.-M35
  4495. Abu El-Qumssan Mazen              DEU   3:25:55   1023.-M35
  4496. Weinbörner Klaus-Peter            DEU   3:25:56    112.-M55
  4497. Fischer Jürgen                    DEU   3:25:56    325.-M50
  4498. Geske Björn                       DEU   3:25:56    642.-M30
  4499. Wawer Karlheinz                   DEU   3:25:56   1111.-M40
  4500. Hentschke Ulrich                  DEU   3:25:56   1112.-M40
  4501. Tareilus Erwin                    DEU   3:25:56   1113.-M40
  4502. Munk Johnny                       DNK   3:25:57   1025.-M35
  4503. Burgh Len                         NLD   3:25:57    741.-M45
  4504. Steen Vix                         DNK   3:25:57    643.-M30
  4505. Negri Giovanni Battista           ITA   3:25:58   1026.-M35
  4506. Knops Michael                     DEU   3:25:58   1114.-M40
  4507. Hieronymus Günter                 DEU   3:25:58    742.-M45
  4508. Girardi Mauro                     ITA   3:25:58   1027.-M35
  4509. Ziessler Leslaw                   DEU   3:25:58    326.-M50
  4510. Hartl Josef                       AUT   3:25:59    743.-M45
  4511. Trzka Peter                       DEU   3:25:59   1115.-M40
  4512. Dr. Frank Erich                   DEU   3:25:59    113.-M55
  4513. Alain Le Bourdoulous              FRA   3:25:59   1116.-M40
  4514. Tempski Oliver                    DEU   3:26:01   1028.-M35
  4515. Oles Michael                      DEU   3:26:01   1117.-M40
  4516. Kroon Peter                       NLD   3:26:01    496.-M18
  4517. Martínez Alejandro                ESP   3:26:01    644.-M30
  4518. Heese Sebastian                   DEU   3:26:01    497.-M18
  4519. Ratzke Dietmar                    DEU   3:26:01    744.-M45
  4520. Dell Oste Pietro                  ITA   3:26:01    645.-M30
  4521. Czok Klaus                        DEU   3:26:01    745.-M45
  4522. Peiró José Luis                   ESP   3:26:02    498.-M18
  4523. Ackermann Johannes                DEU   3:26:02    746.-M45
  4524. Beyret Christophe                 FRA   3:26:02   1118.-M40
  4525. Nickel Jürgen                     DEU   3:26:03    747.-M45
  4526. Montemayor Jose Luis              MEX   3:26:03   1029.-M35
  4527. Pocher Marco                      DEU   3:26:03   1030.-M35
  4528. Charpentier Jacques               FRA   3:26:03    327.-M50
  4529. Tromet Christian                  AUT   3:26:04    748.-M45
  4530. Hoffmann Wolfgang                 DEU   3:26:04   1119.-M40
  4531. Wamsler Juergen                   DEU   3:26:04   1120.-M40
  4532. Neumann Philipp                   DEU   3:26:04   1031.-M35
  4533. Sinnhuber Ulrich                  DEU   3:26:04   1121.-M40
  4534. Czopiak Günther                   DEU   3:26:04    749.-M45
  4535. Fink Peter                        DNK   3:26:04   1032.-M35
  4536. Ramos Angel                       ESP   3:26:04    750.-M45
  4537. Eric Jardin                       FRA   3:26:04   1122.-M40
  4538. Weising Wolfgang                  DEU   3:26:05    114.-M55
  4539. Hensing Thomas                    DNK   3:26:05   1033.-M35
  4540. Bieri Thomas                      CHE   3:26:05    499.-M18
  4541. Andersen Lasse Rosenkjar          DNK   3:26:06    646.-M30
  4542. Vinzent Kenneth                   DNK   3:26:06   1034.-M35
  4543. Henkel Thomas                     DEU   3:26:06   1123.-M40
  4544. Auxenfants Eric                   FRA   3:26:06   1124.-M40
  4545. Backman Jouni                     FIN   3:26:07    751.-M45
  4546. Abdelmalek Mohamed                FRA   3:26:07   1125.-M40
  4547. Möller Thomas                     DEU   3:26:08   1126.-M40
  4548. Rogowski Uwe                      DEU   3:26:09    752.-M45
  4549. Hagenguth Joern                   DEU   3:26:09    647.-M30
  4550. Neu Günther                       DEU   3:26:09   1127.-M40
  4551. Plener Andreas                    DEU   3:26:09    328.-M50
  4552. Rahm Michael                      DEU   3:26:09    500.-M18
  4553. Elbert Martin                     DEU   3:26:09    648.-M30
  4554. Schwab Harald                     DEU   3:26:09   1128.-M40
  4555. Dobschal Robert                   DEU   3:26:10    501.-M18
  4556. Schindler Michael                 DEU   3:26:10   1129.-M40
  4557. Wohlfarth Juergen                 DEU   3:26:10    329.-M50
  4558. Klein Erik                        DEU   3:26:10    649.-M30
  4559. Carr David                        GBR   3:26:10   1035.-M35
  4560. Pöhlmann Ronald                   DEU   3:26:10    753.-M45
  4561. Moors Jan                         NLD   3:26:10     30.-M60
  4562. Edmondson Andrew                  ZFE   3:26:11    754.-M45
  4563. Kerkhof Bert                      NLD   3:26:12    330.-M50
  4564. Stigsnaes Daniel                  DNK   3:26:12    502.-M18
  4565. Konge Tom                         DNK   3:26:12    650.-M30
  4566. Brown Robert                      GBR   3:26:12    503.-M18
  4567. Nicholaisen Jesper                DNK   3:26:13   1036.-M35
  4568. Beeck van Stefan                  DEU   3:26:13    651.-M30
  4569. Baumann Rudi                      DNK   3:26:13   1037.-M35
  4570. Klingberg Marten                  SFE   3:26:13   1038.-M35
  4571. Webner Andreas                    DEU   3:26:13    755.-M45
  4572. Thielmeier Jürgen                 DEU   3:26:13    756.-M45
  4573. Dorendorf Steffen                 DEU   3:26:13   1130.-M40
  4574. bij de Vaate Kristiaan            NLD   3:26:13    504.-M18
  4575. Dale Derrick                      GBR   3:26:13   1131.-M40
  4576. Faix Ralf                         DEU   3:26:14   1132.-M40
  4577. Dressler Christian                DEU   3:26:14    505.-M18
  4578. Kanowski Steve                    AUS   3:26:14    652.-M30
  4579. Magnusson Johan                   SFE   3:26:15   1133.-M40
  4580. Komode Andreas                    DEU   3:26:15   1039.-M35
  4581. François Mahieu                   FRA   3:26:15    506.-M18
  4582. Leiminger Andre                   DEU   3:26:15    653.-M30
  4583. Leibbrand Hans Joachim            DEU   3:26:15    331.-M50
  4584. Hirst Simon                       GBR   3:26:16   1040.-M35
  4585. Thordarson Birgir                 ISL   3:26:16    332.-M50
  4586. Hauptmann Heiko                   DEU   3:26:16    507.-M18
  4587. Bord Thomas                       FRA   3:26:16    508.-M18
  4588. Stretz Friedwald                  DEU   3:26:17   1134.-M40
  4589. Haack Nils                        DEU   3:26:18   1041.-M35
  4590. Scheidthauer Dieter               DEU   3:26:18   1135.-M40
  4591. Liehr Jörg                        DEU   3:26:18   1136.-M40
  4592. Hammerby Steffen                  DNK   3:26:18   1136.-M40
  4593. Marquart Patric                   DEU   3:26:18    654.-M30
  4594. Baidal Jose                       ECU   3:26:19    757.-M45
  4595. Fischer Kay                       DEU   3:26:19    655.-M30
  4596. Knust Rainer                      DEU   3:26:19   1138.-M40
  4597. Schneider Michael                 DEU   3:26:20    656.-M30
  4598. Url Alexander                     DEU   3:26:21    509.-M18
  4599. Kusnick Peter                     DEU   3:26:21    758.-M45
  4600. Zinke Fabian                      DEU   3:26:22    510.-M18
  4601. Specht Sven                       DEU   3:26:22    511.-M18
  4602. Gerin Gianpaolo                   ITA   3:26:23    333.-M50
  4603. Simonsen Ey?stein                 FRO   3:26:23    657.-M30
  4604. Jeppesen Kenneth                  DNK   3:26:23    512.-M18
  4605. Cloirec Patrick                   FRA   3:26:23    759.-M45
  4606. Bogaz Bahattin                    TUR   3:26:23     31.-M60
  4607. Stoelmacker Christoph             DEU   3:26:23    513.-M18
  4608. Puse Gerd                         DEU   3:26:23   1139.-M40
  4609. Holtz Michael                     DEU   3:26:24   1042.-M35
  4610. Hellman Per Evert                 FIN   3:26:24    334.-M50
  4611. Lassen Henrik                     DNK   3:26:24   1043.-M35
  4612. Aarons Fred                       VEN   3:26:24   1140.-M40
  4613. Varga Laszlo                      HUN   3:26:24    658.-M30
  4614. Grimm Jörg                        DEU   3:26:24    514.-M18
  4615. Wind Tjade                        NLD   3:26:24    760.-M45
  4616. Zimmermann Bernd                  DEU   3:26:24    761.-M45
  4617. Sparberg Stefan                   DEU   3:26:25    762.-M45
  4618. Kurz Andreas                      DEU   3:26:25    659.-M30
  4619. Hermanns Manfred                  DEU   3:26:26   1044.-M35
  4620. Borges Christian                  DEU   3:26:26   1141.-M40
  4621. Kozlowski Tomasz                  POL   3:26:27    763.-M45
  4622. Rettig Frank                      DEU   3:26:27    660.-M30
  4623. Neubauer Uli                      DEU   3:26:27   1142.-M40
  4624. Weelderen Dick                    NLD   3:26:27    335.-M50
  4625. Kortstee Martin                   NLD   3:26:27   1143.-M40
  4626. Berners Manfred                   DEU   3:26:27    336.-M50
  4627. Monpellier Brain                  NLD   3:26:28   1144.-M40
  4628. Ziehm Mike                        DEU   3:26:28    515.-M18
  4629. Zech Volker                       DEU   3:26:28    764.-M45
  4630. Härtwich Peter                    DEU   3:26:29    765.-M45
  4631. Lundberg Dirk                     DEU   3:26:29   1145.-M40
  4632. Gomeringer Michael                DEU   3:26:29    516.-M18
  4633. Feichtinger Axel                  DEU   3:26:29   1146.-M40
  4634. Fischer Soren                     DNK   3:26:30   1045.-M35
  4635. Parente Tiago                     PRT   3:26:30   1046.-M35
  4636. Reuter Reinhard                   DEU   3:26:30    766.-M45
  4637. Skov Peer                         DNK   3:26:31    517.-M18
  4638. Schmalz Tilo                      DEU   3:26:31   1047.-M35
  4639. Renlund Anders                    FIN   3:26:31     32.-M60
  4640. Herrmann Maik                     DEU   3:26:31   1147.-M40
  4641. Fager Jens                        SFE   3:26:32    518.-M18
  4642. Klages Matthias                   DEU   3:26:32   1048.-M35
  4643. Schiestl Thomas                   AUT   3:26:33    519.-M18
  4644. Simpson Gordon                    GBR   3:26:33    661.-M30
  4645. Bales Stefan                      DEU   3:26:33   1148.-M40
  4646. Bargetzi Daniel                   CHE   3:26:34   1149.-M40
  4647. Dr.med. Haus Arno                 DEU   3:26:34    662.-M30
  4648. Jaß Matthias                      DEU   3:26:34   1049.-M35
  4649. Weir Keith                        GBR   3:26:34    520.-M18
  4650. Rasmussen Claus Dallerup          DNK   3:26:34    520.-M18
  4651. Kerkhof Hans                      NLD   3:26:35    337.-M50
  4652. Feth Jürgen                       AUT   3:26:35    522.-M18
  4653. Lingenau Wolfgang                 DEU   3:26:35    115.-M55
  4654. Dickson Kevin                     GBR   3:26:35   1050.-M35
  4655. Pares Roca Joan                   ESP   3:26:35   1051.-M35
  4656. Degen Lukas                       CHE   3:26:36    767.-M45
  4657. Walkenhorst Joachim               DEU   3:26:36    338.-M50
  4658. Harm Jörg                         DEU   3:26:37   1052.-M35
  4659. Tillmann Ralf                     DEU   3:26:37   1150.-M40
  4660. Godschalk David                   NLD   3:26:37    663.-M30
  4661. Markwirth Stefan                  DEU   3:26:38   1151.-M40
  4662. Pizzatti Sertorelli Michele       ITA   3:26:38   1053.-M35
  4663. Siccardi Claudio                  ITA   3:26:38    768.-M45
  4664. Gavira Mario                      ESP   3:26:38   1054.-M35
  4665. Stangenberg Andreas               DEU   3:26:38    769.-M45
  4666. Athenstädt Andreas                DEU   3:26:38    664.-M30
  4667. Rider William                     USA   3:26:38    116.-M55
  4668. Hansen René Egelund               DNK   3:26:39   1152.-M40
  4669. Bermingham Andrew                 IRL   3:26:39    665.-M30
  4670. Jägert Markus                     AUT   3:26:39    666.-M30
  4671. Rutledge Sam                      AUS   3:26:39    667.-M30
  4672. Chojnacki Sven                    DEU   3:26:39   1153.-M40
  4673. Joergensen Martin                 DNK   3:26:40   1154.-M40
  4674. Hösl Patrick                      DEU   3:26:40    668.-M30
  4675. Drescher Julian                   DEU   3:26:40    523.-M18
  4676. Strnat Georg                      DEU   3:26:40    339.-M50
  4677. Mercier Patrick                   FRA   3:26:40   1155.-M40
  4678. Stanley Lloyd                     GBR   3:26:40    524.-M18
  4679. Ahlrichs Frank                    DEU   3:26:40    770.-M45
  4680. Vincent Bourgain                  FRA   3:26:40    771.-M45
  4681. Larsen Kjeld                      DNK   3:26:40    772.-M45
  4682. Kühn Matthias                     DEU   3:26:40   1055.-M35
  4683. Gregersen Soren                   DNK   3:26:40   1055.-M35
  4684. Klarhölter-Selbst Klemens         DEU   3:26:41    773.-M45
  4685. Moeller Henry                     DNK   3:26:41    774.-M45
  4686. Vanwesenbeeck Herman              BEL   3:26:42    775.-M45
  4687. Blenker Morten                    DNK   3:26:42    340.-M50
  4688. Rodermond Klaus                   DEU   3:26:42   1156.-M40
  4689. Geiger Johannes Josef             DEU   3:26:42    117.-M55
  4690. Jacobsen Jasper                   DNK   3:26:42    525.-M18
  4691. Graugaard Lars Toke               DNK   3:26:42    669.-M30
  4692. Jensen Jan                        DNK   3:26:42   1057.-M35
  4693. Speth Florian                     DEU   3:26:42    526.-M18
  4694. Stahlmann Frank                   DEU   3:26:43   1157.-M40
  4695. Brodziak Andy                     GBR   3:26:43    527.-M18
  4696. Timmermann Heinrich               DEU   3:26:43    341.-M50
  4697. Einarsson Petur                   ISL   3:26:43   1158.-M40
  4698. Campus Complete adidas 3          DEU   3:26:43    528.-M18
  4699. Peters Paul                       NLD   3:26:45   1159.-M40
  4700. Oertel Reinhard                   DEU   3:26:45    776.-M45
  4701. Smelt Hein                        NLD   3:26:46   1160.-M40
  4702. Schiffer Bernd                    DEU   3:26:46    670.-M30
  4703. Meier Thomas                      CHE   3:26:47   1058.-M35
  4704. Martini Kai-Uwe                   DEU   3:26:47    777.-M45
  4705. Templer Mark                      GBR   3:26:47   1161.-M40
  4706. Hollinshead Mark                  GBR   3:26:47    778.-M45
  4707. Hanisch Florian                   DEU   3:26:47    529.-M18
  4708. Bromuro Fabrizio                  ITA   3:26:48   1059.-M35
  4709. Kahlert Wilfried                  DEU   3:26:48    342.-M50
  4710. Wind Joachim                      DEU   3:26:48    343.-M50
  4711. Kaus Michael                      DNK   3:26:48   1162.-M40
  4712. Bassan Guido                      ITA   3:26:48    344.-M50
  4713. Muß Endrik                        DEU   3:26:49    779.-M45
  4714. Tann Garry                        GBR   3:26:49    345.-M50
  4715. Cabral Everaldo                   BRA   3:26:49    118.-M55
  4716. Schnetter Dieter                  DEU   3:26:49    346.-M50
  4717. Rottner Klaus                     DEU   3:26:49    780.-M45
  4718. Garcia Pastor Fabian              ESP   3:26:50    781.-M45
  4719. Füssel Jan                        DNK   3:26:50   1163.-M40
  4720. Jorgensen Jorgen T                DNK   3:26:50    119.-M55
  4721. Dähler Stefan                     CHE   3:26:50   1164.-M40
  4722. Price Simon                       GBR   3:26:50    347.-M50
  4723. Schröder Jens                     DEU   3:26:50   1060.-M35
  4724. Ques Tugores                      ESP   3:26:52    348.-M50
  4725. Jensen Morten Flotin              DNK   3:26:52   1061.-M35
  4726. Jeschke Wolfgang                  DEU   3:26:52    349.-M50
  4727. Popp Martin                       DEU   3:26:52   1062.-M35
  4728. Wrage Michael                     DEU   3:26:53    782.-M45
  4729. Ludvigsen Jens                    DNK   3:26:53   1165.-M40
  4730. Nielsen Joakim Bjerrum            DNK   3:26:53    530.-M18
  4731. Großeholz Carsten                 DEU   3:26:53   1166.-M40
  4732. Föyn Anders                       DNK   3:26:54    783.-M45
  4733. Lotter Andy                       DEU   3:26:54   1063.-M35
  4734. Krüger Heiko                      DEU   3:26:54   1064.-M35
  4735. Dori Dino                         ITA   3:26:54   1167.-M40
  4736. Alberti Rolando                   ITA   3:26:55   1168.-M40
  4737. Mellenthin Sten                   DEU   3:26:56    671.-M30
  4738. Dr. Guschmann Michael             DEU   3:26:56    784.-M45
  4739. Rice Michael                      IRL   3:26:56   1169.-M40
  4740. Winther Poul Erik                 DNK   3:26:56    785.-M45
  4741. Olafsson Jon                      ISL   3:26:57    350.-M50
  4742. Sorensen Rasmus Vinter            DNK   3:26:57    672.-M30
  4743. O'Connor Ray                      IRL   3:26:57   1065.-M35
  4744. Sickenberger Markus               DEU   3:26:58    351.-M50
  4745. Kocjan Edward                     POL   3:26:58    786.-M45
  4746. Kerschbaumer Peter                ITA   3:26:58   1066.-M35
  4747. Reichertz Bernd                   DEU   3:26:58    120.-M55
  4748. Misselwitz Johannes               DEU   3:26:58    531.-M18
  4749. Kraemer Walter                    DEU   3:26:59   1170.-M40
  4750. Schwerin Jörg                     DEU   3:26:59    787.-M45
  4751. Zeller Frank                      DNK   3:26:59   1067.-M35
  4752. Hauer Markus                      DEU   3:26:59    673.-M30
  4753. Kinsbergen Louis                  NLD   3:26:59   1171.-M40
  4754. Bjarnvig Kurt                     DNK   3:27:00   1172.-M40
  4755. Nowotny Gernot                    DEU   3:27:00   1068.-M35
  4756. Letourneux Jerome                 FRA   3:27:00   1069.-M35
  4757. Madsen Lars Bo                    DNK   3:27:00   1070.-M35
  4758. Eisenga Frank                     NLD   3:27:01    352.-M50
  4759. Jeppesen Michael                  DNK   3:27:01   1173.-M40
  4760. Weber Nicolas                     DEU   3:27:02    674.-M30
  4761. Bertram Ralf                      DEU   3:27:02   1174.-M40
  4762. Fakler Manfred                    DEU   3:27:02    788.-M45
  4763. Schmidt Dieter                    DEU   3:27:03   1175.-M40
  4764. Gorski Andreas                    DEU   3:27:03   1176.-M40
  4765. Tetzel Jürgen                     DEU   3:27:04   1177.-M40
  4766. Hammerich Elmar                   DEU   3:27:04    353.-M50
  4767. Schatz Karlheinz                  DEU   3:27:04    354.-M50
  4768. Cornick Andrew                    GBR   3:27:05    532.-M18
  4769. Simonsen Kent Aarsand             NOR   3:27:05    675.-M30
  4770. Baumgärtner Dieter                DEU   3:27:05   1071.-M35
  4771. Fürstenau Marcel                  DEU   3:27:06    789.-M45
  4772. Schindler Stefan                  DEU   3:27:06    676.-M30
  4773. Kuntoff Andreas                   DEU   3:27:06   1178.-M40
  4774. Martens Rene                      DEU   3:27:06    677.-M30
  4775. Körner Norbert                    DEU   3:27:06    790.-M45
  4776. Wolter Thomas                     DEU   3:27:06   1179.-M40
  4777. Mendla Norbert                    DEU   3:27:07    791.-M45
  4778. Hundsdörfer Patrick               DEU   3:27:07   1072.-M35
  4779. Philipp Thomas                    DEU   3:27:07   1180.-M40
  4780. Hunger Reinhard                   DEU   3:27:07   1181.-M40
  4781. Frins Wiel                        NLD   3:27:07    355.-M50
  4782. Mutmann Waldemar                  DEU   3:27:08   1182.-M40
  4783. Weide Sebastian                   DEU   3:27:08    533.-M18
  4784. Niemann Wolfgang                  DEU   3:27:08    792.-M45
  4785. Müller Bert                       DEU   3:27:08   1073.-M35
  4786. Oppermann Jan                     DEU   3:27:08   1074.-M35
  4787. Ryder David                       GBR   3:27:08   1183.-M40
  4788. Schmieder Uwe                     DEU   3:27:09   1184.-M40
  4789. David Abid                        GBR   3:27:09    678.-M30
  4790. Spangl Jürgen                     AUT   3:27:09    679.-M30
  4791. Didier Huck                       FRA   3:27:10   1075.-M35
  4792. Kroenke Tim                       USA   3:27:10    793.-M45
  4793. Cowin Alex                        GBR   3:27:11    534.-M18
  4794. Facchin Anthony                   AUS   3:27:11    356.-M50
  4795. Boeckmann Wieland                 DEU   3:27:11    357.-M50
  4796. Gabriel Rembert                   DEU   3:27:11   1185.-M40
  4797. Kautz Michael                     DEU   3:27:11   1186.-M40
  4798. Everett Angus                     NZL   3:27:12    535.-M18
  4799. Westphal Karl-Matthias            DEU   3:27:12   1187.-M40
  4800. Stadler Gerhard                   AUT   3:27:12    794.-M45
  4801. Robins Stephen                    GBR   3:27:12    680.-M30
  4802. Andersen Finn                     DNK   3:27:13   1188.-M40
  4803. Albrecht Jens                     DEU   3:27:13   1189.-M40
  4804. Geberbauer Hans                   DEU   3:27:13   1076.-M35
  4805. Dhondt Hans                       BEL   3:27:13    795.-M45
  4806. Eshel Yuval                       ISR   3:27:13    121.-M55
  4807. Dobringer Ernst                   AUT   3:27:14   1190.-M40
  4808. Sicurelli Ernesto                 CHE   3:27:14    122.-M55
  4809. Staiger Horst                     DEU   3:27:14   1077.-M35
  4810. Honig Konrad                      DEU   3:27:14   1191.-M40
  4811. Andree-Rickenstorf Marc           DEU   3:27:15    681.-M30
  4812. Schoppmann Mario                  DEU   3:27:16    682.-M30
  4813. Kaiser Roland Hans                DEU   3:27:16   1192.-M40
  4814. Veldman Hans                      NLD   3:27:16   1193.-M40
  4815. Thomsen Peter                     DNK   3:27:16    123.-M55
  4816. Punger Mathias                    DEU   3:27:16   1194.-M40
  4817. Höppner Jörn                      DEU   3:27:17   1195.-M40
  4818. Katzera Uwe                       DEU   3:27:17    796.-M45
  4819. Kuhles Stefan                     DEU   3:27:17    536.-M18
  4820. Scodellaro Franco                 ITA   3:27:17    358.-M50
  4821. Roß Patrick                       DEU   3:27:17   1078.-M35
  4822. Belling Brian                     DNK   3:27:18    683.-M30
  4823. Wahl Christopher                  DEU   3:27:18    537.-M18
  4824. Larsen Kim                        DNK   3:27:18   1079.-M35
  4825. Rohme Thomas                      DNK   3:27:18    684.-M30
  4826. Vorreiter Gerhard                 DEU   3:27:19    797.-M45
  4827. Ellner David                      SFE   3:27:19    685.-M30
  4828. Oppermann Frank                   DEU   3:27:19   1196.-M40
  4829. Nielsen Michael                   DNK   3:27:20   1080.-M35
  4830. Lototsky Sergey                   USA   3:27:20   1080.-M35
  4831. Mead Jamie                        GBR   3:27:20    686.-M30
  4832. Winkler Carsten                   DEU   3:27:20   1197.-M40
  4833. Baldisserri Enrico                ITA   3:27:20   1198.-M40
  4834. More-Chevalier Marc               DEU   3:27:20    124.-M55
  4835. Madsen Peter Vangsbo              DNK   3:27:20    687.-M30
  4836. Davies Michael                    GBR   3:27:21    359.-M50
  4837. Petersen Lars                     DNK   3:27:21   1082.-M35
  4838. Donhauser Rainer                  DEU   3:27:21    798.-M45
  4839. Terzer Olaf                       DEU   3:27:22   1083.-M35
  4840. Röblitz Uwe                       DEU   3:27:22   1199.-M40
  4841. Meister David                     DEU   3:27:22    538.-M18
  4842. Davide Marco                      ITA   3:27:23   1084.-M35
  4843. Glock Dominik                     DEU   3:27:23    688.-M30
  4844. Czajkowski Tonny                  DNK   3:27:24    125.-M55
  4845. Hauschopp Joachim                 DEU   3:27:24    799.-M45
  4846. Dhaussy Pierre                    FRA   3:27:24   1200.-M40
  4847. Rodi Hans-Peter                   DEU   3:27:24    800.-M45
  4848. Matiaske Jürgen                   DEU   3:27:25    539.-M18
  4849. Dietmar Gröper                    DEU   3:27:25    801.-M45
  4850. Krienbühl Walter                  CHE   3:27:25   1085.-M35
  4851. Thater Jens                       DEU   3:27:25    689.-M30
  4852. Armstrong Tony                    GBR   3:27:25   1201.-M40
  4853. Konstantinou Panagiotis           GRC   3:27:25   1086.-M35
  4854. Thater Werner                     DEU   3:27:25    126.-M55
  4855. Ulrich Björn                      DEU   3:27:26   1202.-M40
  4856. Wilrich Thomas                    DEU   3:27:26   1203.-M40
  4857. Füger Robert                      DEU   3:27:26   1204.-M40
  4858. Pon Gerco                         NLD   3:27:26    802.-M45
  4859. Zieger Tino                       DEU   3:27:27   1087.-M35
  4860. Roche Marc                        FRA   3:27:27    360.-M50
  4861. Ellenberger Ralf                  DEU   3:27:27    803.-M45
  4862. Hörr Christian                    DEU   3:27:27    540.-M18
  4863. Orama Antti                       FIN   3:27:28    804.-M45
  4864. Doherty Thomas                    IRL   3:27:28   1205.-M40
  4865. Diehr Detlef                      DEU   3:27:28   1206.-M40
  4866. Kangasharju Sami                  FIN   3:27:28   1207.-M40
  4867. Zimmermann Robert                 CHE   3:27:28      7.-M65
  4868. Webster David                     GBR   3:27:29     33.-M60
  4869. Wienecke Peter                    DEU   3:27:29   1088.-M35
  4870. Gaschni Fred                      DEU   3:27:29    361.-M50
  4871. Collatz Carsten                   DEU   3:27:29    805.-M45
  4872. Jean-Michel Duivon                FRA   3:27:30   1208.-M40
  4873. Quandt Michael                    CUB   3:27:30   1209.-M40
  4874. Gerner Jürgen                     DEU   3:27:30    806.-M45
  4875. Tate Steve                        GBR   3:27:31   1210.-M40
  4876. Mortensen Jan                     DNK   3:27:31    127.-M55
  4877. Sudholt Hendrik                   DEU   3:27:31    690.-M30
  4878. Loconsole Bjorn                   BEL   3:27:32    691.-M30
  4879. Henning Ulf                       DEU   3:27:32    807.-M45
  4880. Williams Peter                    AUS   3:27:32    541.-M18
  4881. Hansen Volker                     DEU   3:27:32   1211.-M40
  4882. Boode Jan Pieter                  NLD   3:27:32    808.-M45
  4883. Mortensen Michael                 DNK   3:27:32    692.-M30
  4884. Müller Klaus                      DEU   3:27:32    809.-M45
  4885. Wenig Eric                        DEU   3:27:32   1212.-M40
  4886. Imrich Herbert                    DEU   3:27:32   1089.-M35
  4887. Frank Ferring                     DEU   3:27:33   1090.-M35
  4888. Jentsch Hilmar                    DEU   3:27:33   1091.-M35
  4889. Gronbech Jan                      NOR   3:27:34   1213.-M40
  4890. Pretsch Hans-Jürgen               DEU   3:27:34    810.-M45
  4891. Skrubbeltrang Morten              DNK   3:27:34   1092.-M35
  4892. Jaucis Rikard                     NOR   3:27:34    542.-M18
  4893. Nieminen Markku                   FIN   3:27:35    693.-M30
  4894. Wolschke Maik                     DEU   3:27:35   1093.-M35
  4895. Struck Michael                    DEU   3:27:35   1094.-M35
  4896. Garside Paul                      GBR   3:27:36    694.-M30
  4897. Souza Carlos                      ESP   3:27:36   1214.-M40
  4898. Bak Martin                        DNK   3:27:36    543.-M18
  4899. Frowein Tino                      DEU   3:27:36    811.-M45
  4900. Siewert Sandrino                  DEU   3:27:36    544.-M18
  4901. Lauridsen Carsten                 DNK   3:27:37   1215.-M40
  4902. Rossi Alessandro                  ITA   3:27:37   1095.-M35
  4903. Rasch Stefan                      DEU   3:27:37    812.-M45
  4904. Wallner Anton                     AUT   3:27:37   1096.-M35
  4905. Marzo Danilo                      DEU   3:27:37    362.-M50
  4906. Gutsche Detlef                    DEU   3:27:38   1216.-M40
  4907. Bender Markus                     DEU   3:27:38   1097.-M35
  4908. Giorgione Federico                ITA   3:27:39   1217.-M40
  4909. Thormé Markel                     SFE   3:27:39   1098.-M35
  4910. Marschinski Robert                DEU   3:27:39    695.-M30
  4911. Mammen Thomas                     DEU   3:27:39   1099.-M35
  4912. Smillie Andrew                    GBR   3:27:39   1218.-M40
  4913. Schneider Marc                    LUX   3:27:39   1219.-M40
  4914. Houg Willem                       NLD   3:27:39    363.-M50
  4915. Fikar Jean                        DEU   3:27:39    696.-M30
  4916. Faber Peter                       DEU   3:27:40   1100.-M35
  4917. Huttenlauch Oliver                DEU   3:27:40   1220.-M40
  4918. Köpf Frank                        DEU   3:27:40   1220.-M40
  4919. Guessoum Stanley                  FRA   3:27:40   1101.-M35
  4920. Marien Christian                  DEU   3:27:40    697.-M30
  4921. Höflich Siegfried                 DEU   3:27:41    813.-M45
  4922. Lange Martin                      DEU   3:27:41   1222.-M40
  4923. Müller Ludger                     DEU   3:27:41   1223.-M40
  4924. Taheri Darius                     AUT   3:27:41   1102.-M35
  4925. Seidel Uwe                        DEU   3:27:41   1103.-M35
  4926. Fernandez Juan Pablo              COL   3:27:41    814.-M45
  4927. Schwericke Wolfgang               DEU   3:27:42    815.-M45
  4928. Paustian Ulrich                   DEU   3:27:42   1224.-M40
  4929. Verkerk Toon                      NLD   3:27:42    364.-M50
  4930. Roos Axel                         DEU   3:27:42   1104.-M35
  4931. Cornick Paul                      GBR   3:27:42    545.-M18
  4932. Meyer Tobias                      DEU   3:27:43    546.-M18
  4933. Hipp Thomas                       DEU   3:27:43   1225.-M40
  4934. Reeg Norbert                      DEU   3:27:43   1105.-M35
  4935. Seufferlein Thomas                DEU   3:27:43   1226.-M40
  4936. Bulme Jean Claude                 FRA   3:27:43    816.-M45
  4937. Pascual Andres                    ARG   3:27:43   1106.-M35
  4938. Galeev Ildar                      RUS   3:27:44   1107.-M35
  4939. Diss Christophe                   FRA   3:27:44   1227.-M40
  4940. Wachholz Michael                  DEU   3:27:44   1228.-M40
  4941. Johnson Tom                       GBR   3:27:44   1229.-M40
  4942. Salama Alan                       GBR   3:27:44   1230.-M40
  4943. Duchow André                      DEU   3:27:44   1231.-M40
  4944. Goetz Tino                        DEU   3:27:44   1108.-M35
  4945. Henny Kaspar                      CHE   3:27:45   1109.-M35
  4946. Conrady Jan Henrik                DEU   3:27:45   1110.-M35
  4947. Reinke Markus                     DEU   3:27:45   1111.-M35
  4948. Lykke Morten                      DNK   3:27:45    698.-M30
  4949. Knorr Thomas                      DEU   3:27:45   1232.-M40
  4950. Olsen Karsten                     DNK   3:27:45    699.-M30
  4951. Zimmermann Rolf                   DEU   3:27:45   1112.-M35
  4952. Hildebrandt Matthias              DEU   3:27:46   1113.-M35
  4953. Grimm Werner                      AUT   3:27:46    365.-M50
  4954. Brenner Mathias                   CHE   3:27:46    547.-M18
  4955. Balzarotti Angelo                 ITA   3:27:46    366.-M50
  4956. Stühmer Jürgen                    DEU   3:27:47     34.-M60
  4957. Götze Stephan                     DEU   3:27:47   1114.-M35
  4958. Loza Henrich Andrés               DEU   3:27:47   1233.-M40
  4959. Pita Jose                         ESP   3:27:47    367.-M50
  4960. Wiechers Nick                     GBR   3:27:47   1115.-M35
  4961. Kraemer Georg                     DEU   3:27:47    368.-M50
  4962. Bonneville Eric                   FRA   3:27:48    369.-M50
  4963. Ribera Pep                        ESP   3:27:48   1116.-M35
  4964. Galonska Gerhard                  DEU   3:27:48   1116.-M35
  4965. Rünitz Michael Jach               DNK   3:27:49    817.-M45
  4966. Imlau Frank                       DEU   3:27:49    370.-M50
  4967. Kneefel Floris                    NLD   3:27:49   1118.-M35
  4968. Fahl-Spiewack Renke               DEU   3:27:50    818.-M45
  4969. Vestergaard Anders Dam            DNK   3:27:50    548.-M18
  4970. Tilly Hans                        DEU   3:27:50    128.-M55
  4971. Sinsel Simon                      DEU   3:27:50    549.-M18
  4972. Wild Rainer                       DEU   3:27:51   1234.-M40
  4973. Hoock Lars                        DEU   3:27:52   1235.-M40
  4974. Saupe Mike                        DEU   3:27:52    700.-M30
  4975. Andersen Rene Skifter             DNK   3:27:52    701.-M30
  4976. Hausmann Thomas                   DEU   3:27:52    819.-M45
  4977. Fischer Reto                      CHE   3:27:52   1236.-M40
  4978. Ben-Michael Chai                  ISR   3:27:52   1119.-M35
  4979. Winkelmann Detlef                 DEU   3:27:53   1237.-M40
  4980. Thielemann Bruno                  DEU   3:27:53    702.-M30
  4981. Andersen Michael                  DNK   3:27:53    820.-M45
  4982. Juettner Wolfgang                 DEU   3:27:53    821.-M45
  4983. Eschholz Helmut                   DEU   3:27:54    371.-M50
  4984. Kouteren Wim                      NLD   3:27:54   1238.-M40
  4985. Mehr Matthias                     DEU   3:27:54    703.-M30
  4986. Christophe Michelon               FRA   3:27:54   1239.-M40
  4987. Oltmann Steen                     DNK   3:27:55    372.-M50
  4988. Bordych Jacek                     POL   3:27:55   1120.-M35
  4989. Sordam Andrew                     NLD   3:27:56   1240.-M40
  4990. Lutter Timo                       DEU   3:27:56    704.-M30
  4991. Friderici David                   DEU   3:27:56   1241.-M40
  4992. Lantzendörffer Floris             NLD   3:27:56    705.-M30
  4993. Descombes Olivier                 FRA   3:27:56   1121.-M35
  4994. Dr. Maisch Christof               DEU   3:27:56    822.-M45
  4995. Jung Clemens                      AUT   3:27:56   1242.-M40
  4996. Seier-Petersen Mads               DNK   3:27:57    706.-M30
  4997. Hertweck Frank                    DEU   3:27:57    823.-M45
  4998. Rapp Jochen                       DEU   3:27:57   1122.-M35
  4999. Dercks Uwe                        DEU   3:27:57   1243.-M40
  5000. Orbeck Frank                      DEU   3:27:57    707.-M30
  5001. Te Bogt Jos                       NLD   3:27:58    824.-M45
  5002. Munck Nielsen Uffe                DNK   3:27:58   1123.-M35
  5003. Gonzalez Conca Salvador           ESP   3:27:58   1124.-M35
  5004. Bauer-Brunner Rainer              DEU   3:27:58   1244.-M40
  5005. Dahl Mortensen Sören              DNK   3:27:58    373.-M50
  5006. Spielmannns Marc                  DEU   3:27:58   1245.-M40
  5007. Eckert Matthias                   DEU   3:27:58    825.-M45
  5008. Hoppe Carlo                       DEU   3:27:59    374.-M50
  5009. Bömer Andreas                     DEU   3:27:59    826.-M45
  5010. Bojdunyk Peter                    AUT   3:27:59    827.-M45
  5011. Kirsten Matthias                  DEU   3:27:59    550.-M18
  5012. Klaveren Hans                     NLD   3:27:59   1246.-M40
  5013. Hoffmeister Fabian                DEU   3:27:59    551.-M18
  5014. Ziegler Jürgen                    DEU   3:27:59   1247.-M40
  5015. Niedermann Johannes               DEU   3:28:00    708.-M30
  5016. Kuchenbecker Dirk                 DEU   3:28:00   1125.-M35
  5017. Hopf Eric                         CHE   3:28:00   1248.-M40
  5018. Krefft Arnim                      DEU   3:28:01   1249.-M40
  5019. Pichon Eric                       FRA   3:28:01   1250.-M40
  5020. Schürmann Rolf                    DEU   3:28:02   1126.-M35
  5021. Ebert Frank                       DEU   3:28:02   1251.-M40
  5022. Rasmussen Torben                  DNK   3:28:02   1252.-M40
  5023. Vecchini Eugenio                  ITA   3:28:03   1127.-M35
  5024. Norskov Lars                      DNK   3:28:03   1128.-M35
  5025. Barth Roland                      DEU   3:28:03    375.-M50
  5026. Wyatt Darren                      GBR   3:28:03   1129.-M35
  5027. Bean Christian                    DEU   3:28:03    709.-M30
  5028. Navascues Molera Josep            ESP   3:28:04   1130.-M35
  5029. Taudorf Aske                      DNK   3:28:04    552.-M18
  5030. Ree Jan                           DNK   3:28:04   1253.-M40
  5031. Lempers Jos                       NLD   3:28:04    376.-M50
  5032. Wieland Herbert                   ITA   3:28:04    828.-M45
  5033. Kretschmer Jörg                   DEU   3:28:05   1131.-M35
  5034. Leibiger Jörg                     DEU   3:28:05   1254.-M40
  5035. Sinzig Bruno                      CHE   3:28:05    553.-M18
  5036. Gamba Cesare                      ITA   3:28:06    829.-M45
  5037. Regier Klaus                      DEU   3:28:06    830.-M45
  5038. Windlin Jost                      CHE   3:28:06   1255.-M40
  5039. Curi Simone                       ITA   3:28:06   1256.-M40
  5040. Heckner Michael                   DEU   3:28:06   1257.-M40
  5041. Hald Uffe                         DNK   3:28:06    377.-M50
  5042. Kraglund Nikolaj                  DNK   3:28:06    554.-M18
  5043. Brinkmann Ernst                   DEU   3:28:06    129.-M55
  5044. Meisenburg Martin                 DEU   3:28:07   1258.-M40
  5045. Hanek Ales                        CZE   3:28:07    555.-M18
  5046. Pailherey Philippe                FRA   3:28:07    831.-M45
  5047. Schwarz Jakob                     CHE   3:28:07   1259.-M40
  5048. Leiber Christof                   DEU   3:28:07   1260.-M40
  5049. Ciesla Michael                    DEU   3:28:07    832.-M45
  5050. Risi Adrian                       CHE   3:28:07    833.-M45
  5051. Claßen Bodo                       DEU   3:28:07    834.-M45
  5052. Österlund Anders                  SFE   3:28:07    834.-M45
  5053. Schelbert Koni                    CHE   3:28:07   1132.-M35
  5054. Burkowski Peter                   DEU   3:28:07    836.-M45
  5055. Perschke Joachim                  DEU   3:28:07    130.-M55
  5056. Eric Lacreuse                     FRA   3:28:08    378.-M50
  5057. Vogel Jochem                      DEU   3:28:08   1133.-M35
  5058. Barfeld Peter                     DEU   3:28:08    379.-M50
  5059. Kondziela Johannes                DEU   3:28:09    837.-M45
  5060. Zanen Rein Jan                    NLD   3:28:10    556.-M18
  5061. Klammert Rainer                   DEU   3:28:10   1261.-M40
  5062. Erben Oliver                      DEU   3:28:10   1134.-M35
  5063. Rutledge Arran                    IRL   3:28:10    710.-M30
  5064. Bangsbo Ulrik                     DNK   3:28:11    711.-M30
  5065. Meister Peter                     DEU   3:28:11    838.-M45
  5066. Nielsen Anders Gaarn Du Jardin    DNK   3:28:11     16.-MJA
  5067. Nielsen Thomas                    DNK   3:28:11   1135.-M35
  5068. Gerloni Robert                    ITA   3:28:12   1262.-M40
  5069. Schmidt Michael                   DEU   3:28:12    839.-M45
  5070. Bachmann Martin                   DEU   3:28:12    380.-M50
  5071. Andersen Allan Tornoe             DNK   3:28:12   1136.-M35
  5072. Blauberger Willi                  DEU   3:28:12   1263.-M40
  5073. Preusker Gerd                     DEU   3:28:12    840.-M45
  5074. Naumann Ingo                      DEU   3:28:12      8.-M65
  5075. Banon Ignacio                     ESP   3:28:12   1264.-M40
  5076. Feenstra Jan                      NLD   3:28:13   1137.-M35
  5077. Neugschwender Anton               DEU   3:28:13   1265.-M40
  5078. Hoppe Jens                        DEU   3:28:13   1266.-M40
  5079. Svalebak Henrik                   DNK   3:28:13    841.-M45
  5080. Milbradt Jens                     DEU   3:28:13   1138.-M35
  5081. Haitz Rainer                      DEU   3:28:14   1139.-M35
  5082. Offenberg Dirk                    DEU   3:28:14   1140.-M35
  5083. Dernbecher Kurt                   DEU   3:28:14    131.-M55
  5084. Worck René                        DNK   3:28:14    842.-M45
  5085. Hybl Bronislav                    CZE   3:28:14    843.-M45
  5086. Klatte Wolfgang                   DEU   3:28:14    844.-M45
  5087. Druecker Cornelius                DEU   3:28:15    712.-M30
  5088. Hietanen Aki                      FIN   3:28:15    557.-M18
  5089. Offermans Raymond                 NLD   3:28:15   1267.-M40
  5090. Tannreuther Roland                DEU   3:28:15    132.-M55
  5091. Belois Gilles                     FRA   3:28:15   1268.-M40
  5092. Clasen Ralf                       DEU   3:28:15    713.-M30
  5093. Riva Fabio                        ITA   3:28:15   1269.-M40
  5094. Godfrey David                     GBR   3:28:16    558.-M18
  5095. Corrigan Patrik                   IRL   3:28:16    845.-M45
  5096. Charlec Félix                     FRA   3:28:17    381.-M50
  5097. Dr. Fromm Claus                   DEU   3:28:17    382.-M50
  5098. Seidenfaden Jan                   DEU   3:28:17    559.-M18
  5099. Bonander Per-Erik                 SFE   3:28:17    383.-M50
  5100. Jensen John Thiim                 DNK   3:28:17    846.-M45
  5101. Dr. Liesche Benno                 DEU   3:28:18    847.-M45
  5102. Nielsen Birk                      DNK   3:28:18    133.-M55
  5103. Schrobsdorff Hubertus             DEU   3:28:18   1270.-M40
  5104. Ruchat Jean-Claude                CHE   3:28:18    848.-M45
  5105. Gehrdt Carsten                    DEU   3:28:18    714.-M30
  5106. Altorfer Oliver                   CHE   3:28:18   1141.-M35
  5107. Chevalier Thierry                 FRA   3:28:19   1142.-M35
  5108. Heinke Matthias                   CAN   3:28:19   1271.-M40
  5109. Hirschauer Reinhold               DEU   3:28:19   1272.-M40
  5110. Krüger Tobias                     DEU   3:28:19   1273.-M40
  5111. Delbos Laurent                    FRA   3:28:19   1143.-M35
  5112. Pajula Hardo                      EST   3:28:19   1274.-M40
  5113. Arndt Matthias                    DEU   3:28:19   1275.-M40
  5114. Bornemann Dominic                 DEU   3:28:19    715.-M30
  5115. Álvarez Bernardo                  ESP   3:28:20    384.-M50
  5116. Hampel Reinhard                   DEU   3:28:20    134.-M55
  5117. Richter Jens                      DEU   3:28:20   1144.-M35
  5118. Vegter Rogier                     NLD   3:28:20   1145.-M35
  5119. Fischer Peter                     DEU   3:28:20    135.-M55
  5120. Opfermann Kent                    DEU   3:28:20   1276.-M40
  5121. Martin Richard                    GBR   3:28:20    385.-M50
  5122. Sigmund Peter                     DEU   3:28:21   1146.-M35
  5123. Renneberg Thomas                  DEU   3:28:21   1277.-M40
  5124. Witte Lutz                        DEU   3:28:21    849.-M45
  5125. Vlasov Yury                       RUS   3:28:21   1147.-M35
  5126. Kruse Olaf                        DEU   3:28:21   1148.-M35
  5127. Johansson Jakob                   SFE   3:28:21    716.-M30
  5128. Duran Pernal                      ESP   3:28:22   1149.-M35
  5129. Reitbauer Stefan                  AUT   3:28:22    560.-M18
  5130. Poza Ivan                         ESP   3:28:22   1150.-M35
  5131. Valmana de La Sotilla Carlos      ESP   3:28:23   1278.-M40
  5132. Mueller Frank                     DEU   3:28:23   1279.-M40
  5133. Klinkenberg Friedrich             DEU   3:28:23     35.-M60
  5134. Mlody Roger                       DEU   3:28:23    850.-M45
  5135. Warszawski Eugeniusz              POL   3:28:24    851.-M45
  5136. Mildenberger Helmut               DEU   3:28:24    136.-M55
  5137. Heissel Thorsten                  DEU   3:28:24   1280.-M40
  5138. Hofmann Mani                      AUT   3:28:24    717.-M30
  5139. Dorn Andreas                      AUT   3:28:25   1151.-M35
  5140. Coogan Diarmuid                   IRL   3:28:25   1281.-M40
  5141. Harrison Geoff                    VGB   3:28:25    718.-M30
  5142. Weber Frank                       DEU   3:28:25   1282.-M40
  5143. Eigner Clemens                    AUT   3:28:25    719.-M30
  5144. Beck Jürg                         CHE   3:28:26    852.-M45
  5145. Mcevilly Ian                      IRL   3:28:26   1152.-M35
  5146. Minne Bertil                      FRA   3:28:26   1153.-M35
  5147. Fofack Kowo Charles               CMR   3:28:26    720.-M30
  5148. Wollnik Steffen                   DEU   3:28:27   1154.-M35
  5149. Mcavenie Darren                   GBR   3:28:27    561.-M18
  5150. Didier Rimpici                    FRA   3:28:28   1283.-M40
  5151. Hoff Peter                        DNK   3:28:28    562.-M18
  5152. Jakeman Peter                     GBR   3:28:28    137.-M55
  5153. Virgile Rubod                     FRA   3:28:28    721.-M30
  5154. Yamanaka Tatsuya                  JPN   3:28:28   1155.-M35
  5155. Oden Martin                       DEU   3:28:29    853.-M45
  5156. Bohnet Christophe                 CHE   3:28:29   1156.-M35
  5157. Ahlswede Ralf                     DEU   3:28:30    722.-M30
  5158. Runkewitz Klaus                   DEU   3:28:30    386.-M50
  5159. Amouroux Valery                   FRA   3:28:30    723.-M30
  5160. Költzsch Gregor                   DEU   3:28:30    563.-M18
  5161. Mittelstädt Frank                 DEU   3:28:31   1157.-M35
  5162. Koppelman Hans                    NLD   3:28:31    387.-M50
  5163. Scholz Klaus                      DEU   3:28:31    854.-M45
  5164. Schaludek Heinrich                AUT   3:28:31    854.-M45
  5165. Bergmann Jan                      DEU   3:28:31    724.-M30
  5166. Wehrhahn Thorsten                 DEU   3:28:31    856.-M45
  5167. Skara Torstein                    NOR   3:28:31    857.-M45
  5168. Liechti Daniel                    CHE   3:28:31   1158.-M35
  5169. Wolff Alexander                   DEU   3:28:32    564.-M18
  5170. Kempinski Heinrich                DEU   3:28:32   1284.-M40
  5171. Hug René                          CHE   3:28:32   1159.-M35
  5172. Coimbra Jose Antonio              BRA   3:28:32   1285.-M40
  5173. Gisler Franz                      CHE   3:28:32    388.-M50
  5174. Sweetlove Malcolm                 GBR   3:28:33    138.-M55
  5175. Poppe Lucien                      BEL   3:28:33    389.-M50
  5176. Dagnino Angelo                    ITA   3:28:34    139.-M55
  5177. Higgs Chris                       GBR   3:28:34    390.-M50
  5178. Dominique Boivin                  FRA   3:28:34    139.-M55
  5179. Lee Christopher                   GBR   3:28:34    565.-M18
  5180. Detemple Ralf                     DEU   3:28:34   1160.-M35
  5181. Wetzel Roland                     DEU   3:28:34    391.-M50
  5182. Beuschau Uwe Juul                 DNK   3:28:35   1161.-M35
  5183. Jimenez Carnero                   ESP   3:28:35   1286.-M40
  5184. Jimenez Carnero                   ESP   3:28:36   1162.-M35
  5185. Gertz Reinhard                    DEU   3:28:36    392.-M50
  5186. Tempelfeld Michael                DEU   3:28:36   1287.-M40
  5187. Hofmeister Rainer                 DEU   3:28:36    392.-M50
  5188. Tharann Siegfried                 DEU   3:28:36    858.-M45
  5189. Jordansen Niels Erik              DNK   3:28:37    859.-M45
  5190. Pauer Peter                       AUT   3:28:37    860.-M45
  5191. Paley James                       GBR   3:28:37    725.-M30
  5192. Bornhold Jörg                     DEU   3:28:37   1163.-M35
  5193. Schneider Daniel                  DEU   3:28:37    566.-M18
  5194. Tousgaard Simon Birk              DNK   3:28:38    567.-M18
  5195. Gütlein Wolfgang                  DEU   3:28:38    394.-M50
  5196. Müller Werner                     DEU   3:28:38    395.-M50
  5197. Pringle Mark                      GBR   3:28:38   1288.-M40
  5198. Ng Ho-Fung                        HKG   3:28:38    861.-M45
  5199. Stöhler Bernd                     DEU   3:28:38   1289.-M40
  5200. Gersdorff Frederic                BEL   3:28:38    726.-M30
  5201. Keller Volker                     DEU   3:28:39   1290.-M40
  5202. Hirsch Stefan                     DEU   3:28:39    568.-M18
  5203. Dalgaard Svend                    DNK   3:28:39    862.-M45
  5204. Prokein Matthias                  DEU   3:28:39    396.-M50
  5205. Feichtelbauer Otto                AUT   3:28:39    863.-M45
  5206. Perez Velasco Francisco           ESP   3:28:39    727.-M30
  5207. Guth Charly                       DEU   3:28:40   1164.-M35
  5208. Flammer Frank                     DEU   3:28:40   1165.-M35
  5209. Mckeag Dennis                     GBR   3:28:40     36.-M60
  5210. Itkonen Jukka                     FIN   3:28:40    397.-M50
  5211. Ostheimer Rolf                    DEU   3:28:40    728.-M30
  5212. Jungmann Wolfgang G.              DEU   3:28:40   1291.-M40
  5213. Dubiel Jörk                       DEU   3:28:40    864.-M45
  5214. Chak Ho                           HKG   3:28:41   1292.-M40
  5215. Chapuis Bernard                   CHE   3:28:41    865.-M45
  5216. Handke Ulrich                     DEU   3:28:41   1293.-M40
  5217. Allenbach Yann                    FRA   3:28:41    569.-M18
  5218. Krömer Holger                     DEU   3:28:41    398.-M50
  5219. Clemensson Johan                  SFE   3:28:42    570.-M18
  5220. Fredsted Soren                    DNK   3:28:42    571.-M18
  5221. Djernes Poul                      DNK   3:28:43    866.-M45
  5222. Leonard Scott                     GBR   3:28:43    729.-M30
  5223. Sedner René                       DEU   3:28:43   1294.-M40
  5224. Barrett Martin                    GBR   3:28:43   1294.-M40
  5225. Petkovsek Jure                    SVN   3:28:43   1296.-M40
  5226. Schüffner Marc                    DEU   3:28:43    730.-M30
  5227. Lohmüller Claus                   DEU   3:28:43   1166.-M35
  5228. Ebert Volker                      DEU   3:28:43    572.-M18
  5229. Bindseil Ulrich                   DEU   3:28:43   1167.-M35
  5230. Guegan Adrien                     FRA   3:28:44    573.-M18
  5231. Elkjaer Jacob                     DNK   3:28:44   1168.-M35
  5232. Dr. Gregorzik Ralf                DEU   3:28:44   1297.-M40
  5233. Schindler Jochen                  DEU   3:28:44    399.-M50
  5234. Ohle Sven                         DEU   3:28:44    731.-M30
  5235. Lahti Timo                        FIN   3:28:44   1169.-M35
  5236. Müller René                       DEU   3:28:45    732.-M30
  5237. Frischen Guido                    DEU   3:28:45   1170.-M35
  5238. Florek Stefan                     DEU   3:28:45    400.-M50
  5239. Dietrich Christian                DEU   3:28:45   1298.-M40
  5240. Christensen Flemming Andry        DNK   3:28:45    574.-M18
  5241. Klein Eckhard                     DEU   3:28:45    867.-M45
  5242. Friedl Horst                      DEU   3:28:45    868.-M45
  5243. Wilke Stephan                     DEU   3:28:46    869.-M45
  5244. Heyder René                       DEU   3:28:46   1171.-M35
  5245. Genz Torsten                      DEU   3:28:47    733.-M30
  5246. Nissen Mads                       DNK   3:28:47   1172.-M35
  5247. Hiecke Jörg                       DEU   3:28:47    575.-M18
  5248. Geiger Manfred                    DEU   3:28:47    870.-M45
  5249. Spaargaren Marco                  CHE   3:28:47   1299.-M40
  5250. Zang Marcus                       DEU   3:28:47    576.-M18
  5251. Rosel Jesús                       ESP   3:28:47   1173.-M35
  5252. Ahlburg Martin                    DEU   3:28:48     17.-MJA
  5253. Kurz Roland                       AUT   3:28:48   1300.-M40
  5254. Stelzl Maximilian                 DEU   3:28:48    871.-M45
  5255. Kearney Eamon                     GBR   3:28:49   1174.-M35
  5256. Sturmat Bastian                   DEU   3:28:49    734.-M30
  5257. González Garcia                   ESP   3:28:49   1301.-M40
  5258. Aigner Andreas                    DEU   3:28:49    735.-M30
  5259. Deray Pierre                      FRA   3:28:49    872.-M45
  5260. Sandhage Gereon                   DEU   3:28:49   1302.-M40
  5261. Kay Joachim                       DEU   3:28:49   1175.-M35
  5262. Proschofsky Alexander             AUT   3:28:49   1176.-M35
  5263. Kreißl Ulf                        DEU   3:28:49   1303.-M40
  5264. Krummenacker Philippe             FRA   3:28:49   1304.-M40
  5265. Mcmanus Michael                   GBR   3:28:50   1177.-M35
  5266. Beck Erich                        DEU   3:28:50    141.-M55
  5267. Sorensen Thomas Hede              DNK   3:28:50    736.-M30
  5268. Groß Martin                       DEU   3:28:51   1305.-M40
  5269. Cooper Aaron                      GBR   3:28:51    577.-M18
  5270. Wieberneit Alexander              DEU   3:28:51   1178.-M35
  5271. Collins Paul                      GBR   3:28:51   1306.-M40
  5272. Reuter Axel                       DEU   3:28:52   1179.-M35
  5273. Hermisson Philipp                 DEU   3:28:52    737.-M30
  5274. Sunddal Palle                     DNK   3:28:52    873.-M45
  5275. Herbert Daniel                    GBR   3:28:52    578.-M18
  5276. Schiedel Christian                DEU   3:28:52   1307.-M40
  5277. Neumann Moritz                    DEU   3:28:52   1180.-M35
  5278. Brechbühl Roger                   CHE   3:28:52    738.-M30
  5279. Schilling Tom                     DEU   3:28:52    739.-M30
  5280. Bender Jochen                     DEU   3:28:53   1308.-M40
  5281. Weser Jens                        DEU   3:28:53   1181.-M35
  5282. Papagiannis Ioannis               GRC   3:28:53   1182.-M35
  5283. Burfoot Peter                     GBR   3:28:53    401.-M50
  5284. Schulte Stephan                   DEU   3:28:54    740.-M30
  5285. Möller Norbert                    DEU   3:28:54    402.-M50
  5286. Underhay Scott                    NZL   3:28:54    741.-M30
  5287. Kempt Mike                        DEU   3:28:54    742.-M30
  5288. Scherat Toralf G.                 DEU   3:28:55   1309.-M40
  5289. Jüstel Peter                      DEU   3:28:55   1310.-M40
  5290. Gendreau Miguel                   FRA   3:28:55    743.-M30
  5291. Specker Ulrich                    DEU   3:28:55    874.-M45
  5292. Madsen Tom Aalund                 DNK   3:28:55   1183.-M35
  5293. Virlichie Jean-Louis              FRA   3:28:55    142.-M55
  5294. Stefansen Jeppe                   DNK   3:28:55    744.-M30
  5295. Philipp Markus                    DEU   3:28:55    744.-M30
  5296. Lego Stanislas                    FRA   3:28:56    579.-M18
  5297. Hoffmann Markus                   DEU   3:28:56    746.-M30
  5298. Berger Daniel                     FRA   3:28:56    403.-M50
  5299. Horstick Klaus                    DEU   3:28:56   1184.-M35
  5300. Ege Gerhard                       DEU   3:28:56    875.-M45
  5301. Keller Erwin                      CHE   3:28:56      9.-M65
  5302. Ochmann Malte                     DEU   3:28:56   1185.-M35
  5303. Seibt Stephan                     DEU   3:28:57   1311.-M40
  5304. Blanco Jabonero                   ESP   3:28:57    404.-M50
  5305. Christoph Langer                  BEL   3:28:57    580.-M18
  5306. Villeroy de Galhau Edouard        FRA   3:28:57   1312.-M40
  5307. Dr. Neumann Frank                 DEU   3:28:57    876.-M45
  5308. Neugebauer Christoph              DEU   3:28:57    581.-M18
  5309. Wagnitz Horst                     DEU   3:28:57    143.-M55
  5310. Mathieu Daniel                    FRA   3:28:58   1313.-M40
  5311. Schmitt Tobias                    DEU   3:28:58     18.-MJA
  5312. Wiingaard Allan                   DNK   3:28:58    144.-M55
  5313. Velasquez Jose                    MEX   3:28:58   1314.-M40
  5314. Hauser Andreas                    DEU   3:28:58   1186.-M35
  5315. Deng Yeong-Chien                  TFN   3:28:58    877.-M45
  5316. Stiller Frank                     DEU   3:28:58    878.-M45
  5317. Ohl Carsten                       DEU   3:28:59    582.-M18
  5318. Jaquier Lucien                    CHE   3:28:59   1315.-M40
  5319. Ehm Matthias                      DEU   3:28:59   1187.-M35
  5320. Meyer Lukas                       CHE   3:28:59   1316.-M40
  5321. Santel Martin                     DEU   3:28:59   1188.-M35
  5322. Christiansen Roland               DNK   3:29:00   1317.-M40
  5323. Wrana Thomas                      DEU   3:29:00    747.-M30
  5324. Schroeder Michael                 DEU   3:29:00   1318.-M40
  5325. Eckert Kai                        DEU   3:29:00   1319.-M40
  5326. Labruna Claudio                   ITA   3:29:00   1189.-M35
  5327. Graetsch Otto                     DEU   3:29:00    405.-M50
  5328. Lelit Joachim                     DEU   3:29:00    879.-M45
  5329. Bresciani Fabio                   ITA   3:29:00    880.-M45
  5330. Heisinger Klaus                   DEU   3:29:01    881.-M45
  5331. Burger Sascha                     DEU   3:29:01     19.-MJA
  5332. Ugarte Carlos                     ESP   3:29:01    882.-M45
  5333. Brailsford Benjamin               GBR   3:29:02    583.-M18
  5334. Handwerk Horst                    DEU   3:29:02    406.-M50
  5335. Janke Oliver                      DEU   3:29:02   1190.-M35
  5336. Knörr Harald                      DEU   3:29:02   1191.-M35
  5337. Codebo Gianluca                   ITA   3:29:02    883.-M45
  5338. Alberto Israel                    ESP   3:29:02   1192.-M35
  5339. Festa Felice                      ITA   3:29:03    407.-M50
  5340. Schuler Thomas                    DEU   3:29:03   1193.-M35
  5341. Moree Johan                       NLD   3:29:03   1194.-M35
  5342. Dr. Meiritz Andreas               DEU   3:29:03   1320.-M40
  5343. Flasche Martin                    DEU   3:29:03    884.-M45
  5344. Mutter Dirk                       DEU   3:29:03   1321.-M40
  5345. Laine Hugues                      FRA   3:29:03   1322.-M40
  5346. Lula Jaroslaw                     POL   3:29:04    748.-M30
  5347. Hensbergen Peter                  NLD   3:29:04   1323.-M40
  5348. Lohscheller Michael               DEU   3:29:04   1195.-M35
  5349. Meyke Eckart                      DEU   3:29:04     37.-M60
  5350. Schweiger Martin                  DEU   3:29:04   1196.-M35
  5351. Geilenkirchen Fred                NLD   3:29:04   1324.-M40
  5352. Köhler Bernd                      DEU   3:29:04    408.-M50
  5353. Donders Huub                      NLD   3:29:05    885.-M45
  5354. Ferrer Usó Vicent                 ESP   3:29:05    749.-M30
  5355. Blaauw Ebe                        NLD   3:29:05    409.-M50
  5356. Hoffmann Martin                   DEU   3:29:05    584.-M18
  5357. Kliffer Amir                      DEU   3:29:05   1197.-M35
  5358. Labrousse Michel                  FRA   3:29:05    410.-M50
  5359. Wieker Heinrich                   DEU   3:29:06   1325.-M40
  5360. Kurzweg Michael                   DEU   3:29:06   1198.-M35
  5361. Nova Mitchell                     MEX   3:29:06    750.-M30
  5362. Pastor Borgonón Andrés            ESP   3:29:06   1326.-M40
  5363. Guéneron Jacques                  FRA   3:29:06     38.-M60
  5364. Ramirez-Campos Rafael Augusto     DOM   3:29:06   1199.-M35
  5365. Blank Ludwig                      DEU   3:29:07    145.-M55
  5366. Siebner Stefan                    DEU   3:29:07    411.-M50
  5367. Karijopawiro Danny                NLD   3:29:07   1327.-M40
  5368. Diklshpan Lior                    ISR   3:29:07    585.-M18
  5369. Boland Michael                    DEU   3:29:08   1328.-M40
  5370. Toro Torregrosa Vcente Carlos     ESP   3:29:08    412.-M50
  5371. Rückert Nils                      DEU   3:29:08   1200.-M35
  5372. Holbak Jakob                      DNK   3:29:08    586.-M18
  5373. Fritsch Rainer                    DEU   3:29:08    413.-M50
  5374. Prady Robert                      GBR   3:29:08    587.-M18
  5375. Wendt Lutz                        DEU   3:29:08    886.-M45
  5376. Rehbein Frank                     DEU   3:29:09    887.-M45
  5377. Schulz Birger                     DEU   3:29:09    414.-M50
  5378. Hauschild Dag                     DEU   3:29:10   1329.-M40
  5379. Bonetti Oscar                     ITA   3:29:10    415.-M50
  5380. Hegi Christoph                    CHE   3:29:11   1330.-M40
  5381. Borowiak Andreas                  DEU   3:29:11    888.-M45
  5382. Schouborg Peter                   DNK   3:29:11    146.-M55
  5383. Koczessa Günter                   DEU   3:29:11    416.-M50
  5384. Gaël Favresse                     FRA   3:29:11    751.-M30
  5385. Engel Florian                     DEU   3:29:11    588.-M18
  5386. Salminen Toni                     FIN   3:29:12    589.-M18
  5387. Kühnert Uwe                       DEU   3:29:12    417.-M50
  5388. Baker Bjorn                       NZL   3:29:12    590.-M18
  5389. Nagel Detlef                      DEU   3:29:12   1331.-M40
  5390. Held Gerd                         DEU   3:29:13    889.-M45
  5391. Koch Thorsten                     DEU   3:29:13    752.-M30
  5392. Oestreich Jörg                    DEU   3:29:14    591.-M18
  5393. Kempf Robert                      DEU   3:29:14   1201.-M35
  5394. Crowe Conor                       IRL   3:29:14   1202.-M35
  5395. Braun Stefan                      DEU   3:29:14   1332.-M40
  5396. Schauer Dirk                      DEU   3:29:14   1203.-M35
  5397. Sharony Yaron                     ISR   3:29:14    592.-M18
  5398. Lincoln-Antoniou Alex             GBR   3:29:15    593.-M18
  5399. Gumbleton Michael                 GBR   3:29:15   1204.-M35
  5400. Schröder Dirk                     DEU   3:29:15    594.-M18
  5401. Lamb John                         GBR   3:29:15    595.-M18
  5402. Sloper Nicholas                   ZAF   3:29:15   1205.-M35
  5403. Czub Zenon                        POL   3:29:15    890.-M45
  5404. Bartholomä Roland                 DEU   3:29:16    418.-M50
  5405. Caso Jose                         MEX   3:29:16    596.-M18
  5406. Schroth Kurt                      DEU   3:29:16    147.-M55
  5407. Bahlmann Bjoern                   DEU   3:29:16    753.-M30
  5408. Davila Juan                       PRI   3:29:16    148.-M55
  5409. Olsen Soren                       DNK   3:29:16    754.-M30
  5410. Braun-Elwert Lorenz               DEU   3:29:16    891.-M45
  5411. Matthews John                     GBR   3:29:16   1206.-M35
  5412. Blanchard Roger                   CHE   3:29:16   1333.-M40
  5413. Häusermann Christian              CHE   3:29:17   1334.-M40
  5414. Banke Thomas                      DEU   3:29:17   1207.-M35
  5415. Gottschalk Birger                 DEU   3:29:17   1208.-M35
  5416. Gierlich Bernd                    DEU   3:29:18   1335.-M40
  5417. Kögl Alexander                    AUT   3:29:18    755.-M30
  5418. Haug Herbert                      DEU   3:29:19    892.-M45
  5419. Mariani Lorenzo                   ITA   3:29:19    893.-M45
  5420. Köhler Rudi                       DEU   3:29:20   1336.-M40
  5421. Bajerke Bernd                     DEU   3:29:20    894.-M45
  5422. Bierbaumer Ulrich                 AUT   3:29:20   1337.-M40
  5423. Rodriguez Nicolas                 DEU   3:29:20    756.-M30
  5424. Pfeiffer Helmut                   DEU   3:29:20    149.-M55
  5425. Hennion Jean-Paul                 FRA   3:29:20    150.-M55
  5426. Baumann Norbert                   DEU   3:29:20    151.-M55
  5427. Scherberich Michael               DEU   3:29:20    895.-M45
  5428. Passetti Alberto                  ITA   3:29:20   1209.-M35
  5429. Kristensen Kasper K.              DNK   3:29:21    597.-M18
  5430. Berry Ian J                       GBR   3:29:21   1210.-M35
  5431. Bjerregaard Frank                 DNK   3:29:21   1338.-M40
  5432. Fejes Stefan                      CHE   3:29:21    757.-M30
  5433. Müller Felix                      DEU   3:29:21    598.-M18
  5434. Stephane Nurra                    FRA   3:29:21    758.-M30
  5435. Möhr Norbert                      DEU   3:29:21    896.-M45
  5436. Gesslbauer Helmut                 AUT   3:29:22    897.-M45
  5437. Lopez German                      ESP   3:29:22   1339.-M40
  5438. Klein Marcel                      DEU   3:29:22    599.-M18
  5439. Weber Markus                      CHE   3:29:22    898.-M45
  5440. Ruiz Llorente José Manuel         ESP   3:29:23    899.-M45
  5441. Bussmann Hans                     DEU   3:29:23    900.-M45
  5442. Rossberg Michael                  DEU   3:29:23   1340.-M40
  5443. Förster Uwe                       DEU   3:29:23   1341.-M40
  5444. Kube Dirk                         DEU   3:29:23    901.-M45
  5445. Bäcklund Ulf                      SFE   3:29:24   1211.-M35
  5446. Haferkamp Volker                  DEU   3:29:24   1212.-M35
  5447. Biller Ulrich                     DEU   3:29:24    902.-M45
  5448. Sturm Gerhard                     DEU   3:29:24    419.-M50
  5449. Foster René                       CHE   3:29:24    420.-M50
  5450. Maurer Artur                      AUT   3:29:24    421.-M50
  5451. Kanstrup Morten                   DNK   3:29:24    759.-M30
  5452. Sperr Alexander                   DEU   3:29:25   1213.-M35
  5453. Sarria Salcedo Carlos Ovidio      COL   3:29:25   1214.-M35
  5454. Iffert Karl                       DEU   3:29:25    152.-M55
  5455. Rosenberg Henrik                  DNK   3:29:25    422.-M50
  5456. Cruvinel Marcos                   BRA   3:29:25   1215.-M35
  5457. Prieto Gutiérrez Cayetano         ESP   3:29:25    153.-M55
  5458. Ross Zander                       USA   3:29:25    903.-M45
  5459. Adriaansens Guido                 NLD   3:29:25    423.-M50
  5460. Laforge Francois                  FRA   3:29:26   1342.-M40
  5461. Miskiewicz Marcin                 POL   3:29:26    600.-M18
  5462. Zantop Bernd                      DEU   3:29:26    424.-M50
  5463. Martin Roman                      DEU   3:29:26    601.-M18
  5464. Karrer Marco                      DEU   3:29:27    602.-M18
  5465. Stappen Peter                     DEU   3:29:27    760.-M30
  5466. Hofferberth Volkmar               DEU   3:29:27    904.-M45
  5467. Gaffal Johann Baptist             DEU   3:29:27    154.-M55
  5468. Saotome Tomoki                    JPN   3:29:27   1216.-M35
  5469. Böhm Rainer                       DEU   3:29:27    905.-M45
  5470. Zieger Jürgen                     DEU   3:29:27    425.-M50
  5471. Schmitz Willi                     DEU   3:29:28    906.-M45
  5472. Blanc Jean-Luc                    FRA   3:29:28    426.-M50
  5473. Huntley David                     GBR   3:29:28    907.-M45
  5474. Delerin Serge                     FRA   3:29:28    155.-M55
  5475. Diercks Karsten                   DEU   3:29:28   1217.-M35
  5476. Mauthofer Michael                 DEU   3:29:28   1343.-M40
  5477. Lenz Michael                      DEU   3:29:29   1344.-M40
  5478. Luciano Giuseppe                  ITA   3:29:29    427.-M50
  5479. Pletsch Marc                      LUX   3:29:30   1218.-M35
  5480. Deeg Henning                      DEU   3:29:30    603.-M18
  5481. Olesen Ole Grasboll               DNK   3:29:30    908.-M45
  5482. Rufener Urs                       CHE   3:29:30   1345.-M40
  5483. Fourmond Francois                 FRA   3:29:30    761.-M30
  5484. Knoch Habbo                       DEU   3:29:30   1219.-M35
  5485. Nielsen Michael                   DNK   3:29:30   1220.-M35
  5486. Tietze Andreas                    DEU   3:29:30    762.-M30
  5487. Grabowski Frank                   DEU   3:29:31    909.-M45
  5488. Larsen Kim                        DNK   3:29:31    604.-M18
  5489. Kurzenberger Michael              DEU   3:29:31   1346.-M40
  5490. Fromm Manfred                     DEU   3:29:31    428.-M50
  5491. Stingeder Martin                  AUT   3:29:31    763.-M30
  5492. Gudehus Hannes                    DEU   3:29:31    605.-M18
  5493. Schloemer Stefan                  DEU   3:29:31   1347.-M40
  5494. Steinemann Armin                  DEU   3:29:32    910.-M45
  5495. Hartmann Uwe                      DEU   3:29:32   1348.-M40
  5496. Schrooyen Jan                     BEL   3:29:32    911.-M45
  5497. Molkenbur Christoph               DEU   3:29:32    912.-M45
  5498. Moser Ralf                        DEU   3:29:33   1349.-M40
  5499. Krause Stefan                     DEU   3:29:33   1350.-M40
  5500. Stoye Axel                        DEU   3:29:33    764.-M30
  5501. Kirchner Wolfgang                 DEU   3:29:33    429.-M50
  5502. Schluetter Ludger                 DEU   3:29:33    913.-M45
  5503. Wüstner Bertram                   AUT   3:29:33     39.-M60
  5504. Frenne Philippe                   BEL   3:29:33    914.-M45
  5505. Álvarez José Luis                 ESP   3:29:33   1221.-M35
  5506. Faust Olaf                        DEU   3:29:34   1222.-M35
  5507. Kunz Tom                          DEU   3:29:34   1223.-M35
  5508. Jordano Olivier                   FRA   3:29:35    915.-M45
  5509. Niggemann Jost                    DEU   3:29:35   1351.-M40
  5510. Juliusberg Carsten                DEU   3:29:35   1224.-M35
  5511. Schadow Mathias                   DEU   3:29:35    916.-M45
  5512. Schwarzhans Björn                 DEU   3:29:35   1352.-M40
  5513. Reents Jan-Gerd                   DEU   3:29:35    156.-M55
  5514. Kleinhans Dietmar                 DEU   3:29:35   1225.-M35
  5515. Schmidt Stefan                    DEU   3:29:35     20.-MJA
  5516. Dr. Marx Wolfgang                 DEU   3:29:36    917.-M45
  5517. Schlelein Hans                    DEU   3:29:36   1353.-M40
  5518. Uhl Kevin                         USA   3:29:36    918.-M45
  5519. Scholz Detlef                     DEU   3:29:36    919.-M45
  5520. Zinke Axel                        DEU   3:29:36   1226.-M35
  5521. Bäuerle Bernd                     DEU   3:29:36    430.-M50
  5522. Sowada Peter                      DEU   3:29:36    920.-M45
  5523. Cullmann Michael                  DEU   3:29:37    921.-M45
  5524. Heitzinger Christoph              AUT   3:29:37    606.-M18
  5525. Dennis Ron                        GBR   3:29:37   1227.-M35
  5526. Arts Peter                        NLD   3:29:37    765.-M30
  5527. Schulze Thomas                    DEU   3:29:37   1228.-M35
  5528. Lottenburger Jan                  DNK   3:29:37   1354.-M40
  5529. Bothorel Philippe                 FRA   3:29:38    431.-M50
  5530. Zeyen Olaf                        DEU   3:29:38   1355.-M40
  5531. Kordes Christian                  DEU   3:29:38   1229.-M35
  5532. Danne David                       DEU   3:29:38    607.-M18
  5533. Radmer Jens                       DNK   3:29:38    766.-M30
  5534. Colmenares Javier                 ESP   3:29:38    922.-M45
  5535. Hamblett Lee                      GBR   3:29:39    608.-M18
  5536. Kegler Lars                       DEU   3:29:39    609.-M18
  5537. Toennesen Christian               DNK   3:29:39    610.-M18
  5538. Schwenk Stephan                   DEU   3:29:40   1356.-M40
  5539. Patinec Noel                      FRA   3:29:40    923.-M45
  5540. From Thomas                       DNK   3:29:40   1357.-M40
  5541. Moffatt Frederick                 CAN   3:29:40    924.-M45
  5542. Riedi Christian                   FRA   3:29:41    611.-M18
  5543. Kunath Tino                       DEU   3:29:41   1358.-M40
  5544. Dallmann Ralf                     DEU   3:29:41    925.-M45
  5545. Steffen Wolfgang                  DEU   3:29:41    926.-M45
  5546. Schäfers Torsten                  DEU   3:29:41   1230.-M35
  5547. Umundum Peter                     AUT   3:29:42   1359.-M40
  5548. Vivot Peter                       DEU   3:29:42    927.-M45
  5549. Reineke Ulrich                    DEU   3:29:42   1231.-M35
  5550. Robert Jean-Christophe            FRA   3:29:42    928.-M45
  5551. Granlien Mikkel                   DNK   3:29:43    157.-M55
  5552. Pourtau Jean-Francois             FRA   3:29:43   1360.-M40
  5553. Levi Noam                         ISR   3:29:43    767.-M30
  5554. Lemberg Martin                    DEU   3:29:43    612.-M18
  5555. Laude Niels                       DEU   3:29:43    768.-M30
  5556. Lautenbach Jürgen                 DEU   3:29:44    929.-M45
  5557. Brunel Olivier                    FRA   3:29:44    613.-M18
  5558. Kube Ralph                        DEU   3:29:44    930.-M45
  5559. Sulz Thomas                       DEU   3:29:44   1361.-M40
  5560. Sager Volker                      DEU   3:29:44   1361.-M40
  5561. Bladt Morten                      DNK   3:29:44    432.-M50
  5562. Reinikainen Matti                 FIN   3:29:45    614.-M18
  5563. Heßler Oliver                     DEU   3:29:45    769.-M30
  5564. Gitschel Stefan                   DEU   3:29:45    770.-M30
  5565. Wöste Claus                       DEU   3:29:45    615.-M18
  5566. Cordes Morten                     DEU   3:29:45    616.-M18
  5567. Hoffmann Valery                   FRA   3:29:45   1363.-M40
  5568. Tomeczek Gerhard                  AUT   3:29:45    433.-M50
  5569. Uredat Steffen                    DEU   3:29:46   1232.-M35
  5570. Höhn Martin                       DEU   3:29:46    771.-M30
  5571. Jacobsen Simon Jarl               DNK   3:29:46    617.-M18
  5572. Krüger Terje                      DEU   3:29:46   1233.-M35
  5573. Rothkegel Walter                  DEU   3:29:46    931.-M45
  5574. Schäfer Tim                       DEU   3:29:47   1234.-M35
  5575. List Manfred                      DEU   3:29:47   1364.-M40
  5576. Bahnsen Alfred                    DEU   3:29:47    932.-M45
  5577. Cifuentes Alberto                 MEX   3:29:48   1365.-M40
  5578. Reilly Brian                      USA   3:29:48   1366.-M40
  5579. Müller Gunther                    DEU   3:29:48   1366.-M40
  5580. Olesen Gert                       DNK   3:29:48    933.-M45
  5581. Fürst Karl                        DEU   3:29:49   1368.-M40
  5582. Tenschert Lars                    DEU   3:29:49    772.-M30
  5583. Lykke Kenneth                     DNK   3:29:49   1235.-M35
  5584. Foster Marc                       AUS   3:29:49    773.-M30
  5585. Fritschi Stefan                   CHE   3:29:50   1369.-M40
  5586. Baumgartner Franz                 DEU   3:29:50    434.-M50
  5587. Kyborg Horst                      DEU   3:29:50     40.-M60
  5588. Dr. Ostermann Lothar              DEU   3:29:50    934.-M45
  5589. Gabriel Reto                      CHE   3:29:50   1370.-M40
  5590. Lunkenheimer Bernd                DEU   3:29:51    935.-M45
  5591. Pastor Cesar Javier               ESP   3:29:51   1236.-M35
  5592. Revsbech Morten                   DNK   3:29:52    618.-M18
  5593. Roeser Günter                     DEU   3:29:52    435.-M50
  5594. Paulsen Felix                     DEU   3:29:52    619.-M18
  5595. Gammelmark Henrik                 DNK   3:29:52    774.-M30
  5596. Brombach Jörg                     DEU   3:29:52   1371.-M40
  5597. Hamerslag Daniel                  NLD   3:29:53   1237.-M35
  5598. Madsen Poul Herold                DNK   3:29:53    436.-M50
  5599. Jorgensen Torben                  DNK   3:29:53   1372.-M40
  5600. Busse Jakob                       DNK   3:29:54   1373.-M40
  5601. Toft Lasse                        DNK   3:29:54    620.-M18
  5602. Holler Jörg                       DEU   3:29:54    936.-M45
  5603. Pulsfort Günter                   DEU   3:29:54    937.-M45
  5604. Kjeldsen Kenneth Bernhard         DNK   3:29:55    621.-M18
  5605. Patricio Roman                    ESP   3:29:55    437.-M50
  5606. Schröder Uwe                      DEU   3:29:55   1374.-M40
  5607. Vakhrameev Evgeny                 RUS   3:29:56   1238.-M35
  5608. Bochmann Geralf                   DEU   3:29:57   1375.-M40
  5609. Christensen Finn Bay              DNK   3:29:57   1376.-M40
  5610. Ryan Chris                        IRL   3:29:57   1239.-M35
  5611. Gador Fabian                      DEU   3:29:57    622.-M18
  5612. Neumann Christof                  DEU   3:29:57    622.-M18
  5613. Kundby Petersen Torben            DNK   3:29:58     41.-M60
  5614. Bösche Christian                  DEU   3:29:58    624.-M18
  5615. Oberth Matthias                   DEU   3:29:58   1377.-M40
  5616. Hagendijk Joffrey                 NLD   3:29:58   1240.-M35
  5617. Kruse Ingo                        DEU   3:29:59   1378.-M40
  5618. Steinbeck Frank                   DEU   3:29:59    938.-M45
  5619. Kleinböhl Thomas                  DEU   3:29:59   1241.-M35
  5620. Heidemann Rico                    DEU   3:29:59   1242.-M35
  5621. Götze Björn                       DEU   3:29:59   1243.-M35
  5622. Baß Michael                       DEU   3:30:00   1244.-M35
  5623. Dijk Michiel                      NLD   3:30:00   1244.-M35
  5624. Bolton-Jones Mark                 GBR   3:30:00   1379.-M40
  5625. Dr. Scheibehenne Guenther         DEU   3:30:00    158.-M55
  5626. Ruiz Luis                         MEX   3:30:00   1246.-M35
  5627. Schachtsiek Ingo                  DEU   3:30:00   1247.-M35
  5628. Lutz Christof                     ITA   3:30:01    625.-M18
  5629. Thoelen Jos                       BEL   3:30:01    939.-M45
  5630. Gogolin Thomas                    DEU   3:30:01    775.-M30
  5631. Nies Andreas                      DEU   3:30:01   1380.-M40
  5632. Stückerjürgen Karl-Heinz          DEU   3:30:01    940.-M45
  5633. Rettien Eric                      FRA   3:30:01    940.-M45
  5634. Kralik Wolfgang                   AUT   3:30:02    942.-M45
  5635. Goncalves Roger                   FRA   3:30:02    942.-M45
  5636. Schäfer Uwe                       DEU   3:30:02    944.-M45
  5637. Schöringhumer Gerhard             AUT   3:30:02   1381.-M40
  5638. Brüggemann Marko                  DEU   3:30:02    776.-M30
  5639. Geue Thomas                       DEU   3:30:03    626.-M18
  5640. Iliuk Markus                      DEU   3:30:03   1248.-M35
  5641. Wehmer Olaf                       DEU   3:30:03   1382.-M40
  5642. Borghi Pedro Henrique Ramos       BRA   3:30:04    777.-M30
  5643. Heikamp Matthias                  DEU   3:30:05    627.-M18
  5644. Börner Markus                     DEU   3:30:05    778.-M30
  5645. Hilfinger Edgar                   DEU   3:30:05   1383.-M40
  5646. Zarantonello Michael              CHE   3:30:06    779.-M30
  5647. Petersen Troels Leth              DNK   3:30:06    628.-M18
  5648. Nitschke Torsten                  DEU   3:30:06   1384.-M40
  5649. Guagliano Stefano                 DEU   3:30:06    629.-M18
  5650. Hänle Bernhard                    DEU   3:30:06    438.-M50
  5651. Poirot Michel                     FRA   3:30:06    439.-M50
  5652. Pedersen Curt                     DNK   3:30:07    159.-M55
  5653. Weinand Michael                   DEU   3:30:07   1385.-M40
  5654. Maehl Philipp                     DEU   3:30:07    780.-M30
  5655. Gruber Stephan                    DEU   3:30:07   1385.-M40
  5656. Facca Francesco                   ITA   3:30:08   1387.-M40
  5657. Hillermeier Roman                 DEU   3:30:08   1249.-M35
  5658. Kersten Roland                    DEU   3:30:08    781.-M30
  5659. Sjoeen Jan Sigve                  NOR   3:30:09    945.-M45
  5660. Kraemer Ralf                      DEU   3:30:10   1388.-M40
  5661. Schweizer Paul                    CHE   3:30:11    160.-M55
  5662. Stepler Paul                      CAN   3:30:11   1389.-M40
  5663. Langer Thomas                     DEU   3:30:11   1250.-M35
  5664. Dr. Kölmel Thomas                 DEU   3:30:11    440.-M50
  5665. Groth Andreas                     DEU   3:30:11   1251.-M35
  5666. Kampendonk Franz                  DEU   3:30:12    441.-M50
  5667. Ellegaard Carsten                 DNK   3:30:12   1390.-M40
  5668. Große Thomas                      DEU   3:30:12   1391.-M40
  5669. Tam Man Lai                       CAN   3:30:12    161.-M55
  5670. Rohde-Seelbinder Thomas           DEU   3:30:12    946.-M45
  5671. Eckert Clemens                    DEU   3:30:12    782.-M30
  5672. Michnik Andreas                   DEU   3:30:13   1392.-M40
  5673. Weyerhäuser Christoph             DEU   3:30:13    630.-M18
  5674. Brendle Michael                   DEU   3:30:13    442.-M50
  5675. Ginter Thomas                     DEU   3:30:14   1252.-M35
  5676. Toft Lars                         DNK   3:30:14    783.-M30
  5677. Peters Tilmann                    DEU   3:30:14    784.-M30
  5678. Morel Franck                      FRA   3:30:14   1393.-M40
  5679. Peter Claus                       DEU   3:30:14   1394.-M40
  5680. Hohmeier Stefan                   DEU   3:30:14   1395.-M40
  5681. Mehring Manfred                   DEU   3:30:15    162.-M55
  5682. Verweij Joost                     NLD   3:30:15   1396.-M40
  5683. Kühle Oliver                      DEU   3:30:15   1253.-M35
  5684. Herrmann Thomas                   DEU   3:30:15    443.-M50
  5685. Jenni Walter                      CHE   3:30:15   1397.-M40
  5686. Bergquist Johan                   SFE   3:30:15   1254.-M35
  5687. Jalaeefar Kamran                  DEU   3:30:16    444.-M50
  5688. Pedersen Tommy                    DNK   3:30:16   1255.-M35
  5689. La Rosa Mario                     ITA   3:30:16   1398.-M40
  5690. Puglisi Pietro                    ITA   3:30:17   1399.-M40
  5691. Lohmann Christoph                 DEU   3:30:17   1400.-M40
  5692. Hansen Mikael Martin              DNK   3:30:17    785.-M30
  5693. Potts Daniel                      GBR   3:30:17    786.-M30
  5694.  Martin Adrian                    IRL   3:30:17    947.-M45
  5695. Andersen Jens Rambeck             DNK   3:30:18   1256.-M35
  5696. Strehlau Eckhard                  DEU   3:30:19     42.-M60
  5697. Stomberg Stefan                   DEU   3:30:19   1257.-M35
  5698. Dellasega Ivano                   ITA   3:30:20    445.-M50
  5699. Birembaux Cedrick                 FRA   3:30:20   1258.-M35
  5700. Fried Yaron                       ISR   3:30:20    631.-M18
  5701. Bleiker Andreas                   CHE   3:30:22   1401.-M40
  5702. Kruse Marcel                      DEU   3:30:22    632.-M18
  5703. Pedersen Jesper Ulrich            DNK   3:30:23   1259.-M35
  5704. Dillenseger Ludovic               FRA   3:30:23    787.-M30
  5705. Raabe Karl-Heinz                  DEU   3:30:23    948.-M45
  5706. Egan Paul                         GBR   3:30:24    949.-M45
  5707. Mewes Volker                      DEU   3:30:24    950.-M45
  5708. Fleurieu Etienne                  FRA   3:30:24    788.-M30
  5709. Palladino Antonio                 ITA   3:30:24    163.-M55
  5710. Hoeltzel Hubert                   FRA   3:30:25   1402.-M40
  5711. Rieser Georg                      DEU   3:30:25    951.-M45
  5712. Nefs Stan                         NLD   3:30:25   1403.-M40
  5713. Werni Alois                       AUT   3:30:26    952.-M45
  5714. Forberger Richard                 DEU   3:30:26     21.-MJA
  5715. Cruz de La Cruz Manuel            ESP   3:30:26   1260.-M35
  5716. Panagl Alexander                  AUT   3:30:26   1261.-M35
  5717. Fernandez Nunez Pedro             ESP   3:30:26   1404.-M40
  5718. Schröder Thomas                   DEU   3:30:26   1262.-M35
  5719. Lucioli Guido                     ITA   3:30:26    446.-M50
  5720. Lorant Manu                       BEL   3:30:27    953.-M45
  5721. Urbatsch Markus                   DEU   3:30:27   1263.-M35
  5722. Jensen Michael Krogh              DNK   3:30:27    789.-M30
  5723. Karlsson Mats                     SFE   3:30:28   1264.-M35
  5724. Münzer Oliver                     AUT   3:30:28   1265.-M35
  5725. Drozak Wim                        DEU   3:30:28     22.-MJA
  5726. Czernin Josef                     DEU   3:30:29    954.-M45
  5727. Schmidt Thomas                    DEU   3:30:29   1405.-M40
  5728. Schneider Anton                   DEU   3:30:29    955.-M45
  5729. Madsen Ole                        DNK   3:30:30    633.-M18
  5730. Brady Joseph                      USA   3:30:30    956.-M45
  5731. Schnur Bernd                      DEU   3:30:30   1266.-M35
  5732. Unold Andersen Kasper             DNK   3:30:30    634.-M18
  5733. Othmer Andreas                    DEU   3:30:31   1267.-M35
  5734. Brodnicki Ralf                    DEU   3:30:31    957.-M45
  5735. Schobert Ralf                     DEU   3:30:31    164.-M55
  5736. Bryngelsson Anders                SFE   3:30:31   1268.-M35
  5737. Nuijens Frank                     BEL   3:30:31   1406.-M40
  5738. Kiely Thomas                      IRL   3:30:32   1269.-M35
  5739. Williams Andy                     GBR   3:30:32    958.-M45
  5740. Cardneau Jeffry                   USA   3:30:32   1270.-M35
  5741. Valencia Alejandro                ESP   3:30:32   1407.-M40
  5742. Bach Stefan                       DEU   3:30:32    635.-M18
  5743. Stürz Adrian                      DEU   3:30:32   1271.-M35
  5744. Bedau Folker                      DEU   3:30:32   1272.-M35
  5745. Ahlers Hermann Josef              DEU   3:30:32   1408.-M40
  5746. Heuser Detlef                     DEU   3:30:32    959.-M45
  5747. Sand Jorgen                       DNK   3:30:33    447.-M50
  5748. Badet Aurelien                    DEU   3:30:33    790.-M30
  5749. Schölzel Jens                     DEU   3:30:33    960.-M45
  5750. Zimmermann Alfred                 DEU   3:30:34    448.-M50
  5751. Nordly Erik                       DNK   3:30:34   1273.-M35
  5752. Straus Alain                      LUX   3:30:35    636.-M18
  5753. Boelhouwer Dirk                   NLD   3:30:35    791.-M30
  5754. Albertsen Carsten                 DNK   3:30:35    449.-M50
  5755. Lessing Thorsten                  DEU   3:30:35   1274.-M35
  5756. Tremellen Tim                     AUS   3:30:35    792.-M30
  5757. Kuenheim Jürgen Gilg              DEU   3:30:36    961.-M45
  5758. Schubert Rene                     DEU   3:30:36   1409.-M40
  5759. Tyldesley Mark                    GBR   3:30:37    793.-M30
  5760. Chalk Jason                       GBR   3:30:37   1275.-M35
  5761. Schneider Lothar                  DEU   3:30:38    450.-M50
  5762. Schulte-Zweckel Klaus             DEU   3:30:38    962.-M45
  5763. Steffensen Sören                  DNK   3:30:39   1276.-M35
  5764. Giacomelli Paolo                  ITA   3:30:39    637.-M18
  5765. Reuber Dirk                       DEU   3:30:40    451.-M50
  5766. Riedweg Franz                     CHE   3:30:40    452.-M50
  5767. Kanstrup Mads                     DNK   3:30:40    638.-M18
  5768. Klemm Karsten                     DEU   3:30:40   1277.-M35
  5769. Wiessner Enrico                   DEU   3:30:41    639.-M18
  5770. Isaksen Kaj                       DNK   3:30:41   1410.-M40
  5771. Aabrekk Hakon                     NOR   3:30:41    453.-M50
  5772. Roth Raik                         DEU   3:30:42    794.-M30
  5773. Rodriguez Carlos                  PRI   3:30:42    963.-M45
  5774. Soldani Paolo                     ITA   3:30:42   1411.-M40
  5775. Vilsbol Mikael                    DNK   3:30:42    795.-M30
  5776. Martin Daniel                     GBR   3:30:42    454.-M50
  5777. Steenbeek Roelof                  NLD   3:30:42    455.-M50
  5778. Maucher Gerhard                   DEU   3:30:43    456.-M50
  5779. Schmidt Tino                      DEU   3:30:43   1278.-M35
  5780. Siegert Ralph                     DEU   3:30:43   1279.-M35
  5781. Probst Leonhard                   CHE   3:30:43    640.-M18
  5782. Franke Christian                  DEU   3:30:44    457.-M50
  5783. Khalife Ahmad                     LBN   3:30:44    964.-M45
  5784. Landau Jens                       DEU   3:30:45    641.-M18
  5785. Dr. Wörner Bernhard               DEU   3:30:45   1412.-M40
  5786. Hoem Jan Willy                    NOR   3:30:45     43.-M60
  5787. Ebert Heiko                       DEU   3:30:46   1280.-M35
  5788. Bonnet Thorsten                   DEU   3:30:46   1281.-M35
  5789. Studener Rudolf                   AUT   3:30:46    458.-M50
  5790. Reich Christian                   DEU   3:30:46   1282.-M35
  5791. Stolte Jörg                       DEU   3:30:46   1283.-M35
  5792. Boison Bert                       DEU   3:30:47   1413.-M40
  5793. Sand Peter                        DNK   3:30:48   1284.-M35
  5794. Giakountis George                 GRC   3:30:48    965.-M45
  5795. Wieselow Olaf                     DEU   3:30:49    796.-M30
  5796. Rüsch Florian                     DEU   3:30:49   1414.-M40
  5797. Miesemer Thomas                   DEU   3:30:49   1415.-M40
  5798. Figielus Romuald                  POL   3:30:49    966.-M45
  5799. Hjorth Knud                       DNK   3:30:49    967.-M45
  5800. Beekhuizen Appie                  NLD   3:30:50   1416.-M40
  5801. Wörsdörfer Klaus                  DEU   3:30:50    968.-M45
  5802. Redling Erwin                     DEU   3:30:50    969.-M45
  5803. Lühr Andreas                      DEU   3:30:50   1417.-M40
  5804. Lindenborn Wilfried               DEU   3:30:50   1285.-M35
  5805. Schneider Carsten                 DEU   3:30:50   1286.-M35
  5806. Lázaro José María                 ESP   3:30:51    797.-M30
  5807. Passmann Mike                     DEU   3:30:51    797.-M30
  5808. Paschke Thomas                    DEU   3:30:51   1418.-M40
  5809. Haberstumpf Ralf                  DEU   3:30:51    970.-M45
  5810. Bülter Guido                      DEU   3:30:51   1287.-M35
  5811. Gonzalez Delgado Luis Sebastian   DEU   3:30:51   1288.-M35
  5812. Huard Bertrand                    CAN   3:30:51   1289.-M35
  5813. Manda Michel                      FRA   3:30:51    165.-M55
  5814. Dalmau Xavier                     ESP   3:30:52    971.-M45
  5815. Olsen Jens                        DNK   3:30:52   1419.-M40
  5816. Brath Poul                        DNK   3:30:52    459.-M50
  5817. Nüßlein Oswald                    DEU   3:30:52   1420.-M40
  5818. Hansen Jonas                      DNK   3:30:52    642.-M18
  5819. Freerks Marc                      DEU   3:30:52   1421.-M40
  5820. Unterluggauer Gerry               DEU   3:30:52    460.-M50
  5821. Fernandez-Combarro Luis           ESP   3:30:54   1422.-M40
  5822. Christian Tissot                  FRA   3:30:54    461.-M50
  5823. Terstiege Kai                     DEU   3:30:55    643.-M18
  5824. Kuti Peter                        HUN   3:30:55   1423.-M40
  5825. Sundermann Detlev                 DEU   3:30:55   1424.-M40
  5826. Dietsche Andreas                  DEU   3:30:55   1290.-M35
  5827. Stocker Markus                    DEU   3:30:56   1425.-M40
  5828. Beltan Toshio                     JPN   3:30:56    166.-M55
  5829. Rodriguez Rivero Rafael           ESP   3:30:56   1291.-M35
  5830. Jackowiak Bartosz                 POL   3:30:58    644.-M18
  5831. Lohmann Thomas                    DEU   3:30:58    799.-M30
  5832. Hinz Markus                       DEU   3:30:58   1292.-M35
  5833. Rauch Philipp                     DEU   3:30:59    645.-M18
  5834. Busiello Gino                     DEU   3:30:59   1293.-M35
  5835. Timm Mathias                      DEU   3:30:59   1294.-M35
  5836. Weber Thomas                      DEU   3:30:59    800.-M30
  5837. Jongert Jan Willem                NLD   3:30:59   1426.-M40
  5838. Haraldsson Jon Kristinn           ISL   3:31:00   1427.-M40
  5839. Vandenborre Bruno                 BEL   3:31:00    972.-M45
  5840. Dipl.-Ing Reiß Christoph          DEU   3:31:00    973.-M45
  5841. Floetotto Franz-Josef             DEU   3:31:01    167.-M55
  5842. Huber Daniel                      DEU   3:31:01    646.-M18
  5843. Eikill Gunnar                     NOR   3:31:01    462.-M50
  5844. Nienhaus Michael                  DEU   3:31:01   1295.-M35
  5845. Lefevre Simon                     DNK   3:31:01   1428.-M40
  5846. Pedersen Henrik                   DNK   3:31:02   1429.-M40
  5847. Wilhelm Frank                     DEU   3:31:02   1430.-M40
  5848. Matzinger Michel                  FRA   3:31:02    974.-M45
  5849. Teichert Frank                    DEU   3:31:02    975.-M45
  5850. Schwentner Andreas                AUT   3:31:03   1431.-M40
  5851. Diederich Sven                    DEU   3:31:04    976.-M45
  5852. Cirerol Roca Guillermo            ESP   3:31:04    977.-M45
  5853. Hallassek Martin                  DEU   3:31:04    463.-M50
  5854. Benz Daniel                       DEU   3:31:05    801.-M30
  5855. Rademacher Hermann                DEU   3:31:05    168.-M55
  5856. Collingwood Mark                  GBR   3:31:05    464.-M50
  5857. Hilbert Thomas                    DEU   3:31:05   1296.-M35
  5858. Wacker Swen                       DEU   3:31:05   1432.-M40
  5859. Castilho Cláudio                  BRA   3:31:05   1297.-M35
  5860. Rus Calin                         DEU   3:31:05    802.-M30
  5861. Álvarez Chamorro Manuel           ESP   3:31:05    803.-M30
  5862. Ashcroft David                    GBR   3:31:06    978.-M45
  5863. Seher Uwe                         DEU   3:31:06   1433.-M40
  5864. Scopoli Harald                    AUT   3:31:07    804.-M30
  5865. Freyer Jürgen                     DEU   3:31:07   1434.-M40
  5866. Alhede Morten                     DNK   3:31:07    647.-M18
  5867. Klein Gerhard                     DEU   3:31:08    169.-M55
  5868. Schwarz Wolfram                   DEU   3:31:08    465.-M50
  5869. Aguggia Marco                     ITA   3:31:08    979.-M45
  5870. García Carlos                     ESP   3:31:08   1435.-M40
  5871. Laurent Vechart                   FRA   3:31:08   1436.-M40
  5872. Jensen Henrik Holm                DNK   3:31:08    805.-M30
  5873. Wendel Björn                      DEU   3:31:09   1298.-M35
  5874. Jong Jelmer                       NLD   3:31:09   1437.-M40
  5875. Blim Klaus                        DEU   3:31:09    466.-M50
  5876. Thatje Christian                  DEU   3:31:09    648.-M18
  5877. Häberle Tobias                    DEU   3:31:09    806.-M30
  5878. Diestelkamp Wolfgang              DEU   3:31:10    980.-M45
  5879. Hartwig Peer                      DEU   3:31:10    170.-M55
  5880. Seifert Jens                      DEU   3:31:10   1438.-M40
  5881. Hohenschild Oliver                DEU   3:31:11   1299.-M35
  5882. Steinke Harald                    DEU   3:31:11   1300.-M35
  5883. Straeck Dietmar                   DEU   3:31:12   1439.-M40
  5884. Ermisch Viktor                    DEU   3:31:12    981.-M45
  5885. Weiss Gustav                      DEU   3:31:12    467.-M50
  5886. Gilles Samuel                     CHE   3:31:12    649.-M18
  5887. Leopold Raimund                   DEU   3:31:13   1440.-M40
  5888. Wendlandt Ingo                    DEU   3:31:13   1301.-M35
  5889. Fontanive Riccardo                ITA   3:31:13   1441.-M40
  5890. Demarco Brian                     USA   3:31:13    807.-M30
  5891. Lange Frank                       DEU   3:31:13   1442.-M40
  5892. Connemann Daniel                  DEU   3:31:14   1443.-M40
  5893. Dr. Lebert Klaus                  DEU   3:31:14    982.-M45
  5894. Gross Michel                      CHE   3:31:14   1302.-M35
  5895. Gentili Massimo Paolo             ITA   3:31:14   1444.-M40
  5896. Schwarzer Andreas                 DEU   3:31:14    468.-M50
  5897. Gersch Jürgen                     DEU   3:31:14    469.-M50
  5898. Pillich Uwe                       DEU   3:31:14   1445.-M40
  5899. Radmer Soren                      DNK   3:31:14   1303.-M35
  5900. Nentwich Rolf                     DEU   3:31:14   1446.-M40
  5901. Borst Albrecht                    DEU   3:31:15    470.-M50
  5902. Bertram Lars Holst                DNK   3:31:15   1447.-M40
  5903. Sprute Karsten                    DEU   3:31:15   1448.-M40
  5904. Pullich Holger                    DEU   3:31:15   1304.-M35
  5905. Schulze Frank                     DEU   3:31:16    983.-M45
  5906. Bethke Jürgen                     DEU   3:31:16   1449.-M40
  5907. Anastassios Gabriel               FRA   3:31:16    171.-M55
  5908. Reeker Veit                       DEU   3:31:17    650.-M18
  5909. Smit Gerben                       NLD   3:31:17    651.-M18
  5910. Kendall Simon                     GBR   3:31:17   1305.-M35
  5911. Rasmussen Bjarne                  DNK   3:31:17    471.-M50
  5912. Triguero Beltran Jose Antonio     ESP   3:31:18    808.-M30
  5913. Debay Blaise                      BEL   3:31:18    809.-M30
  5914. Espersen Mikael                   DNK   3:31:18    984.-M45
  5915. Bopp Thomas                       DEU   3:31:18   1450.-M40
  5916. Richter Holger                    DEU   3:31:19    472.-M50
  5917. Hauke Rainer                      DEU   3:31:19   1306.-M35
  5918. Maier-Ramnaes Christian           DEU   3:31:19   1451.-M40
  5919. Oppermann Frank                   DEU   3:31:20   1452.-M40
  5920. Skiba Michael                     DEU   3:31:20   1453.-M40
  5921. Söndergaard Sören                 DNK   3:31:20    652.-M18
  5922. Jamet Pascal                      FRA   3:31:20   1454.-M40
  5923. Husen Daniel                      DNK   3:31:21    653.-M18
  5924. Pausch Patrick                    DEU   3:31:21    810.-M30
  5925. Hesse Detlef                      DEU   3:31:21    473.-M50
  5926. Wall-Morris Richard               GBR   3:31:21    654.-M18
  5927. Kubin Hubert                      AUT   3:31:21   1307.-M35
  5928. Heinicke Jörg                     DEU   3:31:22    655.-M18
  5929. Mertens Kristiaan                 BEL   3:31:22   1455.-M40
  5930. Sorensen Mikael                   DNK   3:31:22   1456.-M40
  5931. Feder Gerd Uwe                    DEU   3:31:22    985.-M45
  5932. Olavarria Eduardo                 ESP   3:31:22   1457.-M40
  5933. Hebestreit Christoph              DEU   3:31:23    986.-M45
  5934. Dr. Dreßler Irmbert               DEU   3:31:23    987.-M45
  5935. Heinrich Carsten                  DEU   3:31:23    811.-M30
  5936. Roither Gerhard                   AUT   3:31:24   1308.-M35
  5937. Steidle Gerhard                   DEU   3:31:24    172.-M55
  5938. Steinhüser Egbert                 DEU   3:31:24    812.-M30
  5939. Briche Christophe                 FRA   3:31:25    813.-M30
  5940. Schildhauer Maik                  DEU   3:31:26   1309.-M35
  5941. Fayolle Roland                    FRA   3:31:26    988.-M45
  5942. Murmark Anders                    SFE   3:31:27   1310.-M35
  5943. Dizien Norbert                    FRA   3:31:27    474.-M50
  5944. Bech Claus                        DNK   3:31:27   1311.-M35
  5945. Thorup Mikkel                     DNK   3:31:28    656.-M18
  5946. Schönberger Peter                 DEU   3:31:28    173.-M55
  5947. Knappmann Lars                    DEU   3:31:28   1312.-M35
  5948. Lahet Philippe                    FRA   3:31:28   1458.-M40
  5949. Hofsäß Arno                       DEU   3:31:28   1313.-M35
  5950. Dauner Christian                  DEU   3:31:28    814.-M30
  5951. Benoît Jacquat                    CHE   3:31:29   1459.-M40
  5952. Nurminen Jyrki                    FIN   3:31:29   1460.-M40
  5953. Haustein Jan                      DEU   3:31:29    989.-M45
  5954. Vade Karsten                      DNK   3:31:29   1461.-M40
  5955. White Keith                       GBR   3:31:29     44.-M60
  5956. Rosenborg Nielsen Kasper          DNK   3:31:30    815.-M30
  5957. Westergaard Morten                DNK   3:31:30   1462.-M40
  5958. Bitz Dieter                       DEU   3:31:30   1463.-M40
  5959. Lauckner Mario                    DEU   3:31:30    816.-M30
  5960. Jones David                       GBR   3:31:31   1464.-M40
  5961. Boulicot Francois                 FRA   3:31:31    817.-M30
  5962. Detemmerman Philippe              BEL   3:31:31    990.-M45
  5963. Brunner Michael                   AUT   3:31:31   1465.-M40
  5964. Barroa Tornavaca Juan Antonio     ESP   3:31:31    818.-M30
  5965. Ehmann Rainer                     DEU   3:31:31    991.-M45
  5966. Plangger Stefan                   AUT   3:31:32   1314.-M35
  5967. Ganske Volkmar                    DEU   3:31:32    819.-M30
  5968. Sondergaard Jesper                DNK   3:31:32   1315.-M35
  5969. Herrmann Norbert                  DEU   3:31:32   1316.-M35
  5970. Zemlin Johannes                   DEU   3:31:32   1316.-M35
  5971. Hillinger Horst                   DEU   3:31:32   1466.-M40
  5972. Kuehlwein Jan-Patrick             DEU   3:31:32   1467.-M40
  5973. Lücking Christoph                 DEU   3:31:33   1468.-M40
  5974. Benedictis Antonio                ITA   3:31:34    475.-M50
  5975. Thellemann Amdi                   DNK   3:31:34   1318.-M35
  5976. Kroon Lars-Uno                    SFE   3:31:34    992.-M45
  5977. Schubert Ralf K.                  DEU   3:31:35   1319.-M35
  5978. Scherzinger Thomas                DEU   3:31:35    993.-M45
  5979. Potter Edward                     IRL   3:31:35   1320.-M35
  5980. Haraldstad Gunnar                 NOR   3:31:36   1321.-M35
  5981. Poleg Mati                        ISR   3:31:36    476.-M50
  5982. Ilg Roland                        DEU   3:31:36   1322.-M35
  5983. Novotny-Farkas Daniel             AUT   3:31:36    657.-M18
  5984. Leinikka Unto                     FIN   3:31:36    174.-M55
  5985. Boutier Jean-François             FRA   3:31:36   1469.-M40
  5986. Duncan John                       USA   3:31:37    175.-M55
  5987. Rieger Sebastian                  DEU   3:31:37    658.-M18
  5988. Gärtner Silko                     DEU   3:31:37    820.-M30
  5989. Magnani Marc                      FRA   3:31:37    477.-M50
  5990. Tartler Simon                     DEU   3:31:37   1470.-M40
  5991. Kerbler Thomas                    AUT   3:31:37    659.-M18
  5992. Hulsebus Andre                    NLD   3:31:37   1323.-M35
  5993. Lubosch Olaf                      DEU   3:31:38    994.-M45
  5994. Müller Martin                     DEU   3:31:38   1471.-M40
  5995. Bernau Carsten                    DEU   3:31:39   1324.-M35
  5996. Peper Andreas                     DEU   3:31:39   1325.-M35
  5997. Jensen Rene Balle                 DNK   3:31:39    660.-M18
  5998. Wöllhaf Dieter                    DEU   3:31:39    478.-M50
  5999. Balsby-Christensen Jan            DNK   3:31:39    995.-M45
  6000. Payen Jean Marc                   FRA   3:31:39    996.-M45
  6001. Yu Kwong Hsu                      HKG   3:31:40   1326.-M35
  6002. Rosa Lucas Adolfo                 ESP   3:31:40    479.-M50
  6003. Naßhan Günter                     DEU   3:31:40    480.-M50
  6004. Radtke Ulrich                     DEU   3:31:41    997.-M45
  6005. Wepner Ingo                       DEU   3:31:41    661.-M18
  6006. Jensen Poul Erik                  DNK   3:31:41   1472.-M40
  6007. Fauser Oliver                     DEU   3:31:41   1327.-M35
  6008. Montonen Tapio                    FIN   3:31:41   1473.-M40
  6009. Melches Ulrich                    DEU   3:31:42     45.-M60
  6010. Uhr Daniel                        CHE   3:31:43    998.-M45
  6011. Fahlke Christian                  DEU   3:31:43   1328.-M35
  6012. Roedder Joachim                   DEU   3:31:43    999.-M45
  6013. Stegemann Stefan                  DEU   3:31:43    662.-M18
  6014. Franz Mirco                       DEU   3:31:43    663.-M18
  6015. Christensen Mikkel                DNK   3:31:44    821.-M30
  6016. Netzel Volker                     DEU   3:31:44   1329.-M35
  6017. Hofer Johann                      AUT   3:31:44   1000.-M45
  6018. Fröhlich Lukas                    DEU   3:31:44   1330.-M35
  6019. Schuster Martin                   DEU   3:31:44    664.-M18
  6020. Fink Thomas                       DEU   3:31:44   1331.-M35
  6021. Rancé Pierre                      FRA   3:31:45    481.-M50
  6022. Hofmann Karsten                   DEU   3:31:45   1474.-M40
  6023. Abichequer Cesar Dutra            BRA   3:31:45    482.-M50
  6024. Kryza Frank                       DEU   3:31:45   1475.-M40
  6025. Linder Karl-Martin                DEU   3:31:45   1001.-M45
  6026. Midon Pascal                      FRA   3:31:46   1002.-M45
  6027. Meinel Hans                       DEU   3:31:46     10.-M65
  6028. Gerber Christian                  CHE   3:31:46   1332.-M35
  6029. Wermter Dirk                      DEU   3:31:46   1476.-M40
  6030. Loo David                         NLD   3:31:47    665.-M18
  6031. Graßl Gregor                      DEU   3:31:47    666.-M18
  6032. Gonzi Giacomo                     ITA   3:31:47   1477.-M40
  6033. Henke Andreas                     DEU   3:31:47   1003.-M45
  6034. Schmidbaur Markus                 DEU   3:31:47   1478.-M40
  6035. Mulsow Robert                     DEU   3:31:48    667.-M18
  6036. Gellekink Dennis                  NLD   3:31:49    822.-M30
  6037. Litwa Jörg                        DEU   3:31:49   1479.-M40
  6038. Nellessen Ralf                    DEU   3:31:49   1004.-M45
  6039. Koch Jens                         DNK   3:31:49   1333.-M35
  6040. Rudolph Ronald                    DEU   3:31:49   1334.-M35
  6041. Reich Michael                     DEU   3:31:50    483.-M50
  6042. Deicke Klaus                      DEU   3:31:50   1480.-M40
  6043. Falkenried Holger                 DEU   3:31:50   1481.-M40
  6044. Kuckelt Frank                     DEU   3:31:50   1005.-M45
  6045. Kruska Tim                        DEU   3:31:51    668.-M18
  6046. Maansson Claes                    DNK   3:31:51   1482.-M40
  6047. Fry Andrew                        GBR   3:31:51    823.-M30
  6048. Bruzek Karl                       AUT   3:31:51   1483.-M40
  6049. Nielsen Torkel Gissel             DNK   3:31:51   1006.-M45
  6050. Bauer Johannes                    DEU   3:31:51   1484.-M40
  6051. Busse Johan                       DNK   3:31:52   1335.-M35
  6052. Phillis Tim                       GBR   3:31:52    824.-M30
  6053. Mortensen Niels                   DNK   3:31:53   1485.-M40
  6054. Wosniczak Enrico                  DEU   3:31:53    669.-M18
  6055. Schmidt Markus                    DEU   3:31:54    825.-M30
  6056. Redlich Tassilo                   DEU   3:31:54    484.-M50
  6057. Hemstedt Bernd                    DEU   3:31:54   1336.-M35
  6058. Pietrella Rudi                    ITA   3:31:54   1486.-M40
  6059. Treussier Vincent                 FRA   3:31:54    826.-M30
  6060. Gertel Christian                  DEU   3:31:55    827.-M30
  6061. Tebus Christoph                   DEU   3:31:55    670.-M18
  6062. Flum Thomas                       DEU   3:31:55    485.-M50
  6063. Reichmuth Hans-Jürgen             DEU   3:31:56    176.-M55
  6064. Kaiser Hans                       DEU   3:31:56    177.-M55
  6065. Münsterteicher Markus             DEU   3:31:56   1487.-M40
  6066. Saj Michal                        POL   3:31:57    671.-M18
  6067. Jungnitz Georg                    DEU   3:31:57   1007.-M45
  6068. Vetter Albert-Eugen               DEU   3:31:57    486.-M50
  6069. Nijmeijer Marten                  NLD   3:31:57   1008.-M45
  6070. Sand Gerhard                      DEU   3:31:58   1488.-M40
  6071. Krug  Ignaz                       DEU   3:31:58    178.-M55
  6072. Skjoldjensen Kristian             DNK   3:31:58    672.-M18
  6073. Gosset Florian                    DEU   3:31:59     23.-MJA
  6074. Castellano Maestra Sergio         ESP   3:31:59    673.-M18
  6075. Prüfer Ralf Michael               DEU   3:31:59   1489.-M40
  6076. Matzke Frank                      DEU   3:31:59   1009.-M45
  6077. Löer Frank                        DEU   3:31:59   1490.-M40
  6078. Wolf Uwe                          DEU   3:31:59    487.-M50
  6079. Glaroudis Athanasios              GRC   3:31:59   1337.-M35
  6080. Longelin Sébastien                FRA   3:32:00    674.-M18
  6081. Himmel Gerhard                    DEU   3:32:00   1491.-M40
  6082. Bernacchi Fabio                   ITA   3:32:00   1338.-M35
  6083. Dähling Uwe                       DEU   3:32:00   1491.-M40
  6084. Krüger Dirk                       DEU   3:32:01   1010.-M45
  6085. Iancovici Sava                    SFE   3:32:01    828.-M30
  6086. Röhring Gerhard                   DEU   3:32:01   1011.-M45
  6087. Pedersen Kurt                     DNK   3:32:01    488.-M50
  6088. Hansche Neithard                  DEU   3:32:02    489.-M50
  6089. Möhl Götz                         DEU   3:32:02   1012.-M45
  6090. Poulet Renaud                     FRA   3:32:03   1493.-M40
  6091. Latuske Norbert                   DEU   3:32:04   1013.-M45
  6092. Vilagran Freixas                  ESP   3:32:04    829.-M30
  6093. Nijman Niels                      DEU   3:32:04    830.-M30
  6094. Nicolaou Kypros                   CYP   3:32:04    831.-M30
  6095. Hinz Markus                       DEU   3:32:05    832.-M30
  6096. Bürger Oliver                     DEU   3:32:05   1339.-M35
  6097. Hausberger Josef                  AUT   3:32:05   1014.-M45
  6098. Kruse Andersen Palle              DNK   3:32:05   1015.-M45
  6099. Grahneis Erik                     DEU   3:32:05   1494.-M40
  6100. Neuendorf Andreas                 DEU   3:32:05   1495.-M40
  6101. Bezdel Sebastian                  GBR   3:32:06    675.-M18
  6102. Schwarze Matthias                 DEU   3:32:06    676.-M18
  6103. Sagaseta de Ilurdoz Pedro         ESP   3:32:06   1016.-M45
  6104. Kulack Frank                      DEU   3:32:06   1017.-M45
  6105. Mergler Stefan                    DEU   3:32:06   1018.-M45
  6106. Fores Joan Manuel                 ESP   3:32:07   1340.-M35
  6107. Durst Peter                       DEU   3:32:07    490.-M50
  6108. Heap Jonathan                     GBR   3:32:07   1341.-M35
  6109. Bohn Christophe                   FRA   3:32:07    833.-M30
  6110. Gericke Wilfried                  DEU   3:32:08    179.-M55
  6111. Hartmann Olivier                  FRA   3:32:08    834.-M30
  6112. Hirsch Jürgen                     DEU   3:32:08   1496.-M40
  6113. Pettini Alessandro                ITA   3:32:08   1019.-M45
  6114. Sangenis Jorge                    ESP   3:32:09    491.-M50
  6115. Lorenzen Lorenz                   DNK   3:32:09    492.-M50
  6116. Gameren G.J.                      NLD   3:32:10    493.-M50
  6117. Gasparini Massimo                 ITA   3:32:11   1497.-M40
  6118. Bonino Cesare                     ITA   3:32:11   1020.-M45
  6119. Gersdorff Charles                 BEL   3:32:11    835.-M30
  6120. Bladeck Werner                    DEU   3:32:11    494.-M50
  6121. Veder Jan                         DEU   3:32:12    836.-M30
  6122. Junkereit Dietmar                 DEU   3:32:12   1342.-M35
  6123. Kunze Matthias                    DEU   3:32:12    837.-M30
  6124. Ziazi Najib                       CHE   3:32:13   1021.-M45
  6125. Lundgaard Torben                  DNK   3:32:13   1498.-M40
  6126. Barkai Gadi                       ISR   3:32:13    838.-M30
  6127. Nestler Thoralf                   DEU   3:32:14   1499.-M40
  6128. Herdé Pierre-Alain                CHE   3:32:14   1500.-M40
  6129. Schlör Kenneth                    GBR   3:32:14    839.-M30
  6130. Durst Janos                       HUN   3:32:15   1501.-M40
  6131. Herzig Rainer                     DEU   3:32:15   1502.-M40
  6132. Schuhmann Vincent Ivo             DEU   3:32:16    677.-M18
  6133. Ward Neil                         GBR   3:32:16   1022.-M45
  6134. Dahlem Hans-Dietmar               DEU   3:32:16    180.-M55
  6135. Becker Moritz                     DEU   3:32:16     24.-MJA
  6136. Peikert Andreas                   DEU   3:32:16    678.-M18
  6137. Gramegna Eligio                   ITA   3:32:17   1503.-M40
  6138. Pedersen Jens Jessing             DNK   3:32:17    840.-M30
  6139. Puljas Ante                       HRV   3:32:18   1504.-M40
  6140. Pallesen Anker                    DNK   3:32:18   1023.-M45
  6141. Smeets Eric                       NLD   3:32:18   1505.-M40
  6142. Pimpin Lionel                     FRA   3:32:18    841.-M30
  6143. Racher Martin                     AUT   3:32:18   1343.-M35
  6144. Rieker Bernd                      DEU   3:32:18   1506.-M40
  6145. Boerma Harm                       NLD   3:32:18    495.-M50
  6146. Schulte-Zweckel Michael           DEU   3:32:19   1024.-M45
  6147. Roscoe David                      GBR   3:32:20    842.-M30
  6148. Niedergesäß Frank                 DEU   3:32:20   1025.-M45
  6149. Gehweiler Bernd                   DEU   3:32:21   1344.-M35
  6150. Mena Lorenzo                      DOM   3:32:21    181.-M55
  6151. Linders Bert                      NLD   3:32:21    182.-M55
  6152. Larkin Adrian                     IRL   3:32:21   1026.-M45
  6153. Mcdonald Paddy                    GBR   3:32:22    183.-M55
  6154. Hahn Michael                      DEU   3:32:22   1027.-M45
  6155. Bährens Christian                 DEU   3:32:22   1027.-M45
  6156. Steurer Paul                      AUT   3:32:23   1507.-M40
  6157. Manczak Michael                   DEU   3:32:23   1508.-M40
  6158. Raumer Christian                  DEU   3:32:23    496.-M50
  6159. Oberwinkler Manfred               AUT   3:32:23   1029.-M45
  6160. Faustino Filipe                   PRT   3:32:23    843.-M30
  6161. Opitz Bernd Paul                  DEU   3:32:23    497.-M50
  6162. Hamisch Lutz                      DEU   3:32:24    498.-M50
  6163. Bennick Henrik                    DNK   3:32:24    844.-M30
  6164. Smet Kurt                         BEL   3:32:24   1345.-M35
  6165. Linnerer Michael                  DEU   3:32:24    679.-M18
  6166. Kühne Michael                     DEU   3:32:24   1509.-M40
  6167. Fröller Günter                    AUT   3:32:24   1030.-M45
  6168. Riederer Markus                   CHE   3:32:24    499.-M50
  6169. Heckmann Rainer                   DEU   3:32:25    500.-M50
  6170. Bentzon Niels La Cour             DNK   3:32:25    501.-M50
  6171. Shrestha Bijay                    NPL   3:32:25    680.-M18
  6172. Corley Steve                      GBR   3:32:25    845.-M30
  6173. Müller-Heckelmann Günter          DEU   3:32:26    502.-M50
  6174. Bogh Andreas                      DNK   3:32:26    681.-M18
  6175. Bradley Thomas                    GBR   3:32:27   1031.-M45
  6176. Diederich Marc                    LUX   3:32:27    503.-M50
  6177. Jully Bernard                     FRA   3:32:27    504.-M50
  6178. Lander Samuel                     GBR   3:32:27    682.-M18
  6179. Kobayashi Takugo                  JPN   3:32:28   1346.-M35
  6180. Wojciechowski Stanislaw           POL   3:32:28    184.-M55
  6181. Müller Lutz                       DEU   3:32:28   1032.-M45
  6182. Serop Michael                     DNK   3:32:29   1033.-M45
  6183. Büttner Johannes                  DEU   3:32:29    846.-M30
  6184. Gerhard Bodenseh                  DEU   3:32:29    505.-M50
  6185. Mayrl Robert                      ITA   3:32:29   1034.-M45
  6186. Liefting Henk                     NLD   3:32:30    506.-M50
  6187. Gahrig Sirko                      DEU   3:32:30   1347.-M35
  6188. Wagner Oliver                     DEU   3:32:30   1348.-M35
  6189. Vezzaro Daniele                   ITA   3:32:30    847.-M30
  6190. Lange Alexander                   DEU   3:32:30    848.-M30
  6191. Mendoza Munoz Miguel              ESP   3:32:30   1510.-M40
  6192. Hollmann Juergen                  DEU   3:32:30     11.-M65
  6193. Lamprecht Björn                   DEU   3:32:31    683.-M18
  6194. Ziepke Thomas                     DEU   3:32:32    849.-M30
  6195. Schuldt Björn                     DEU   3:32:32    850.-M30
  6196. Schug Thomas                      DEU   3:32:32   1511.-M40
  6197. Hartleben Wolfgang                DEU   3:32:32     46.-M60
  6198. Negri Christoph                   CHE   3:32:33   1512.-M40
  6199. Pirthauer Heinz                   DEU   3:32:33    507.-M50
  6200. Ase Randall                       DEU   3:32:34   1035.-M45
  6201. Mentzel Christian                 DEU   3:32:34    684.-M18
  6202. Kitson Phil                       GBR   3:32:34   1349.-M35
  6203. Herrmann Thomas                   DEU   3:32:34   1513.-M40
  6204. Kraushaar Felix                   DEU   3:32:35   1350.-M35
  6205. Holthoff Stefan                   DEU   3:32:35   1351.-M35
  6206. Weisstanner Andreas               CHE   3:32:35   1036.-M45
  6207. Austin Clive                      GBR   3:32:35   1514.-M40
  6208. Hess Christoph                    CHE   3:32:36   1352.-M35
  6209. Schweizer Achim                   DEU   3:32:36   1353.-M35
  6210. Leszinski Ralf                    DEU   3:32:37    685.-M18
  6211. Moreau Christophe                 FRA   3:32:37    851.-M30
  6212. Frode-Jensen Niels                DNK   3:32:37   1037.-M45
  6213. Hjortkjaer Flemming               DNK   3:32:38    185.-M55
  6214. Kneißl Markus                     DEU   3:32:39    852.-M30
  6215. Dr. Rattunde Stefan               DEU   3:32:39   1515.-M40
  6216. Dietrich Jens-Uwe                 DEU   3:32:39   1038.-M45
  6217. Sira Bart                         NLD   3:32:40    853.-M30
  6218. Peters Jörg                       DEU   3:32:40   1354.-M35
  6219. Coletto Roberto                   ITA   3:32:40   1355.-M35
  6220. Krutz David                       DEU   3:32:41    854.-M30
  6221. Pirone Gianni                     ITA   3:32:41   1516.-M40
  6222. Nardi Fabio                       ITA   3:32:42   1039.-M45
  6223. Jepsen Thomas Strandet            DNK   3:32:42    855.-M30
  6224. Knoll Rolf                        DEU   3:32:42   1040.-M45
  6225. Montero Mauricio                  CRI   3:32:42   1356.-M35
  6226. Schafberger Armin                 DEU   3:32:42   1517.-M40
  6227. Schwarz Frank                     DEU   3:32:42   1357.-M35
  6228. Dr. Kilian Thomas                 DEU   3:32:43   1518.-M40
  6229. Schubert Andreas                  DEU   3:32:43    856.-M30
  6230. Dörr Helmut                       DEU   3:32:43    186.-M55
  6231. Drieschner Michael                DEU   3:32:43    686.-M18
  6232. Dr. Brink Christian               DEU   3:32:43   1358.-M35
  6233. Baum Dirk                         DEU   3:32:44   1359.-M35
  6234. Kühn Stephan                      DEU   3:32:44   1360.-M35
  6235. Stock Carsten                     DEU   3:32:44   1361.-M35
  6236. Döring Dirk                       DEU   3:32:45    857.-M30
  6237. Swiecki Pawel                     POL   3:32:45    508.-M50
  6238. Zgadzaj Tomasz                    POL   3:32:45   1519.-M40
  6239. Hürtgen Frank                     DEU   3:32:45   1362.-M35
  6240. Dierick Geert                     BEL   3:32:45   1520.-M40
  6241. Karlberg Tobias                   SFE   3:32:45    858.-M30
  6242. Groot Theo                        NLD   3:32:46    509.-M50
  6243. Benatti Gianfranco                ITA   3:32:46    859.-M30
  6244. Plachta Artur                     DEU   3:32:47   1363.-M35
  6245. Dr. Kulgemeyer Christoph          DEU   3:32:47   1521.-M40
  6246. Matthijsse Wim                    NLD   3:32:48    510.-M50
  6247. Fileccia Marco                    DEU   3:32:48   1522.-M40
  6248. Pedersen Allan Moeller            DNK   3:32:48   1364.-M35
  6249. Krause Dirk                       DEU   3:32:48   1364.-M35
  6250. Derke Timm                        DEU   3:32:49   1366.-M35
  6251. Stegemann Nikolaus                DEU   3:32:50   1523.-M40
  6252. Kümpel Stefan                     DEU   3:32:50   1367.-M35
  6253. Karbowiak Hubert                  POL   3:32:50   1368.-M35
  6254. Perez Blasco Jose Francisco       ESP   3:32:50   1369.-M35
  6255. Soendergaard Torben               DNK   3:32:51   1041.-M45
  6256. Probst Ricky                      DEU   3:32:51   1370.-M35
  6257. Fleischmann Jochen                DEU   3:32:51   1042.-M45
  6258. Nielsen Christian Rj              DNK   3:32:52    687.-M18
  6259. Adler Björn                       SFE   3:32:52    860.-M30
  6260. Mey Sven                          BEL   3:32:52   1524.-M40
  6261. Bumiller Albrecht                 DEU   3:32:54   1043.-M45
  6262. Höchsmann Norbert                 DEU   3:32:55   1525.-M40
  6263. Ehlers Jens                       DEU   3:32:56    187.-M55
  6264. Stoppa Renato                     CHE   3:32:56   1044.-M45
  6265. Müller Jörg                       DEU   3:32:56   1526.-M40
  6266. Winzer Gerhard                    AUT   3:32:56   1371.-M35
  6267. Winkler Berthold                  DEU   3:32:57    861.-M30
  6268. Schaper Frank                     DEU   3:32:57   1045.-M45
  6269. Duca Giovanni                     CHE   3:32:57    511.-M50
  6270. Fuchs Volker                      DEU   3:32:57   1527.-M40
  6271. Siltanen Matti                    FIN   3:32:57     47.-M60
  6272. Greshake Tomas                    DEU   3:32:58   1046.-M45
  6273. Menz Holger                       DEU   3:32:58   1047.-M45
  6274. Ostmeyer Martin                   DEU   3:32:58    862.-M30
  6275. Lubas Mirek                       DEU   3:32:58    512.-M50
  6276. Reudelsdorf Harald                DEU   3:32:58    513.-M50
  6277. Teuber Heinz                      DEU   3:32:58    514.-M50
  6278. Zühl Arne                         DEU   3:32:58   1048.-M45
  6279. Vrbesic Marino                    DEU   3:32:59   1372.-M35
  6280. Jorgensen Henrik Taarsted         DNK   3:32:59   1528.-M40
  6281. Haas Werner                       AUT   3:32:59   1373.-M35
  6282. Heimann Mathias                   DEU   3:32:59   1049.-M45
  6283. Vorster Piet                      ZAF   3:32:59    188.-M55
  6284. Eichelberger Frank                DEU   3:33:00   1529.-M40
  6285. Krammer Martin                    AUT   3:33:01    688.-M18
  6286. Vogts Thilo                       DEU   3:33:01   1530.-M40
  6287. Heid Thomas                       DEU   3:33:01   1531.-M40
  6288. Fölsche Martin                    DEU   3:33:01    515.-M50
  6289. Zonneveld Rutger                  NLD   3:33:01    863.-M30
  6290. Brix-Andersen Kasper              DNK   3:33:01    864.-M30
  6291. Herpich Johannes                  DEU   3:33:01    689.-M18
  6292. Dekant Peter                      DEU   3:33:01    189.-M55
  6293. Andersen Jeppe Bogede             DNK   3:33:01    864.-M30
  6294. Carta Massimo                     ITA   3:33:02   1050.-M45
  6295. Woedtke Christoph                 DEU   3:33:02     48.-M60
  6296. Gersemsky Frank                   DEU   3:33:02   1532.-M40
  6297. Meixner Karl                      AUT   3:33:03   1533.-M40
  6298. Pendl Heinz                       AUT   3:33:03   1051.-M45
  6299. Schimrock Andreas                 DEU   3:33:03   1534.-M40
  6300. Hartmann Guido                    DEU   3:33:03   1535.-M40
  6301. Schimpfle Christian               DEU   3:33:04   1374.-M35
  6302. Stobbeleir Erik                   BEL   3:33:05   1536.-M40
  6303. Bake Arne                         DEU   3:33:05   1537.-M40
  6304. Lehmann Lothar                    DEU   3:33:05    190.-M55
  6305. Schneider Andreas                 DEU   3:33:05   1052.-M45
  6306. Josefs Axel                       DEU   3:33:05   1538.-M40
  6307. Christiansen Christian            DNK   3:33:06    516.-M50
  6308. Kneiding Dieter                   DEU   3:33:06    517.-M50
  6309. Muscheid Dirk                     DEU   3:33:06   1375.-M35
  6310. Matthijsse Huib                   NLD   3:33:06   1053.-M45
  6311. Engelmann Bruno                   DEU   3:33:07   1376.-M35
  6312. Hansen Rene Rygaard               DNK   3:33:07   1377.-M35
  6313. Rolf Christian                    DEU   3:33:07   1054.-M45
  6314. Köhler Stefan                     DEU   3:33:08     25.-MJA
  6315. Engelund Jens Ulrik               DNK   3:33:08    518.-M50
  6316. Völcker Olaf                      DEU   3:33:08    519.-M50
  6317. Batt Michael                      DEU   3:33:09   1055.-M45
  6318. Weichbold Martin                  AUT   3:33:09   1378.-M35
  6319. Frigerio Vittorio                 ITA   3:33:10   1539.-M40
  6320. Dotzel Hans Jürgen                DEU   3:33:10     49.-M60
  6321. Langemark Jesper                  DNK   3:33:10   1379.-M35
  6322. Zahn Peter                        DEU   3:33:11    520.-M50
  6323. Wöhner Jürgen                     DEU   3:33:11    191.-M55
  6324. Dr. Emmig Claus-Thomas            DEU   3:33:11   1056.-M45
  6325. Hinz Michael                      DEU   3:33:11   1540.-M40
  6326. Groote Adelin                     BEL   3:33:11   1057.-M45
  6327. Hauet Yvo                         NLD   3:33:12    866.-M30
  6328. Kuijer Herman                     NLD   3:33:12   1058.-M45
  6329. Dendorfer Markus                  DEU   3:33:12   1380.-M35
  6330. Beszon Reinhard                   DEU   3:33:13   1541.-M40
  6331. Kampjut Gregor                    SVN   3:33:13   1542.-M40
  6332. Hansen Niels Svarke               DNK   3:33:13    521.-M50
  6333. Cox Mark                          GBR   3:33:13   1543.-M40
  6334. Sonderlyng Jens Christian         DNK   3:33:13    690.-M18
  6335. Ontrop Heinz                      DEU   3:33:13   1544.-M40
  6336. Poenicke Dirk                     DEU   3:33:13   1381.-M35
  6337. Bedsted Torben                    DNK   3:33:13   1059.-M45
  6338. Boixader Georges                  CHE   3:33:13   1382.-M35
  6339. Gaetke Olaf                       DEU   3:33:14   1383.-M35
  6340. Baranyai Laurent                  CHE   3:33:14   1384.-M35
  6341. Graser Harald                     DEU   3:33:14   1545.-M40
  6342. Gasser Leopold                    AUT   3:33:14   1546.-M40
  6343. Sormunen Raivo                    EST   3:33:14    867.-M30
  6344. Kienzle Christoph                 DEU   3:33:15   1385.-M35
  6345. Monatsberger Reiner               DEU   3:33:15   1060.-M45
  6346. Weiß Günther                      AUT   3:33:15    522.-M50
  6347. Schnelle Dirk                     DEU   3:33:15   1386.-M35
  6348. Rouland Patrice                   FRA   3:33:16   1547.-M40
  6349. Tomasini Gianluca                 ITA   3:33:16   1061.-M45
  6350. Pagano Piero Pasquale             ITA   3:33:16   1062.-M45
  6351. Brennand Steven                   GBR   3:33:17    691.-M18
  6352. Henriksen Ole Lindhart            DNK   3:33:17   1063.-M45
  6353. Beszczynski Ralf                  DEU   3:33:17   1064.-M45
  6354. Frederic Bouchet                  FRA   3:33:17   1065.-M45
  6355. Wimmer Michael                    AUT   3:33:17    868.-M30
  6356. Davids Erik                       DEU   3:33:17   1548.-M40
  6357. Herrmann Dieter                   DEU   3:33:18   1066.-M45
  6358. Scheib Andreas                    DEU   3:33:18   1549.-M40
  6359. Polziec Jan                       POL   3:33:18    523.-M50
  6360. Weber Herbert                     DEU   3:33:18    524.-M50
  6361. Hägglund Torbjörn                 SFE   3:33:18   1067.-M45
  6362. Gilbert Richard                   GBR   3:33:18    525.-M50
  6363. Aspelmayr Rainer                  AUT   3:33:19    869.-M30
  6364. Madsen Ole                        DNK   3:33:20   1387.-M35
  6365. Löhrs Jan-Heiko                   DEU   3:33:20   1388.-M35
  6366. Sommer Heiko                      DEU   3:33:21   1389.-M35
  6367. Tome Oliver                       DEU   3:33:21   1550.-M40
  6368. Östman Anders                     SFE   3:33:21   1068.-M45
  6369. Ojamies Ari                       FIN   3:33:22   1390.-M35
  6370. Purkiss Christopher               GBR   3:33:23   1069.-M45
  6371. Köster Udo                        DEU   3:33:24   1070.-M45
  6372. Garcia Fernando                   MEX   3:33:24   1391.-M35
  6373. Schroschk Karsten                 DEU   3:33:24   1551.-M40
  6374. Christoph Michael                 DEU   3:33:24   1071.-M45
  6375. Schade Volker                     DEU   3:33:24   1552.-M40
  6376. Lehto Matti                       FIN   3:33:24   1553.-M40
  6377. Wirth Andreas                     DEU   3:33:25     26.-MJA
  6378. Heim Markus                       CHE   3:33:25   1072.-M45
  6379. Knudsen Jes                       DNK   3:33:25    526.-M50
  6380. Harding Jason                     GBR   3:33:26   1392.-M35
  6381. Hübner Dirk                       DEU   3:33:26    870.-M30
  6382. Prütz Matthias                    DEU   3:33:27    692.-M18
  6383. Ullmann Bernhard                  DEU   3:33:27    527.-M50
  6384. Schweitzer Werner                 DEU   3:33:27    528.-M50
  6385. Mcmeekin James                    GBR   3:33:27    693.-M18
  6386. Nieswand Holger                   DEU   3:33:27    192.-M55
  6387. Wittmann Dirk                     DEU   3:33:27   1393.-M35
  6388. Nigot Krzysztof                   POL   3:33:28    871.-M30
  6389. Tromp Leo                         NLD   3:33:28   1073.-M45
  6390. Jeppesen Brian                    DNK   3:33:28    694.-M18
  6391. Guenther Daniel                   DEU   3:33:29    872.-M30
  6392. Gansen Frank                      DEU   3:33:29   1394.-M35
  6393. Jensen Kim                        DNK   3:33:30    529.-M50
  6394. Moysich Dirk                      DEU   3:33:30   1554.-M40
  6395. Herbst Detlev                     DEU   3:33:31   1555.-M40
  6396. Damelin Errol                     GBR   3:33:31   1395.-M35
  6397. Singler Hansjörg                  DEU   3:33:32   1556.-M40
  6398. Affenzeller Andreas               AUT   3:33:32   1396.-M35
  6399. Zachow Jürgen                     DEU   3:33:32   1397.-M35
  6400. Kopp Bernd                        DEU   3:33:32    873.-M30
  6401. Lohse Torsten                     DEU   3:33:33   1557.-M40
  6402. Rivoallan Guy                     FRA   3:33:33   1074.-M45
  6403. Rabille Luce                      FRA   3:33:34   1075.-M45
  6404. Nielsen Morten                    DNK   3:33:34    874.-M30
  6405. Vornkahl Cord                     DEU   3:33:35   1558.-M40
  6406. Rytkölä Tuomo                     FIN   3:33:35   1558.-M40
  6407. Nolte Rolf                        DEU   3:33:35    530.-M50
  6408. Arroyo Ocasio David               PRI   3:33:35    531.-M50
  6409. Kranz Mathias                     DEU   3:33:36    875.-M30
  6410. Jorns Carl                        DEU   3:33:36    876.-M30
  6411. Hansen Bjorn                      DNK   3:33:36    695.-M18
  6412. Legarth Johan Kristian            DNK   3:33:37    877.-M30
  6413. Egli Reto                         CHE   3:33:37   1398.-M35
  6414. Nestler Matthias                  DEU   3:33:37    532.-M50
  6415. Kleinschmidt Jan                  DEU   3:33:37   1560.-M40
  6416. Gamst-Pedersen Michael            DNK   3:33:37    878.-M30
  6417. Fässler Christian                 CHE   3:33:38    696.-M18
  6418. Schechinger Markus                DEU   3:33:38   1399.-M35
  6419. Malmborg Anders                   SFE   3:33:39   1076.-M45
  6420. Nielsen Jesper Dyring             DNK   3:33:39    697.-M18
  6421. Dziedziczak Wiktor                POL   3:33:40   1077.-M45
  6422. Schmidt Matthias                  DEU   3:33:40   1400.-M35
  6423. Schmid Stefan                     CHE   3:33:40    698.-M18
  6424. Kreit Axel                        DEU   3:33:40   1400.-M35
  6425. Sjöberg Jonas                     SFE   3:33:40   1561.-M40
  6426. Schlegl Jürgen                    DEU   3:33:40   1562.-M40
  6427. Normander Bo                      DNK   3:33:40   1402.-M35
  6428. Schildmann Andreas                DEU   3:33:40   1078.-M45
  6429. Henckel Harry                     DEU   3:33:40   1078.-M45
  6430. Querou Yvon                       FRA   3:33:40   1080.-M45
  6431. Taylor Alan                       GBR   3:33:41    533.-M50
  6432. Bundt Björn                       DEU   3:33:41    879.-M30
  6433. Locatelli Luigi                   ITA   3:33:41   1081.-M45
  6434. Egloff Jean-Philippe              FRA   3:33:41   1403.-M35
  6435. Laporte Philippe                  FRA   3:33:42   1563.-M40
  6436. Seidel Bernd                      DEU   3:33:42   1082.-M45
  6437. Guibourg Philippe                 FRA   3:33:42   1083.-M45
  6438. Camarero-Rivero Felipe            ESP   3:33:42   1084.-M45
  6439. Wethers Nigel                     GBR   3:33:43   1085.-M45
  6440. Harkin Derek                      IRL   3:33:43   1404.-M35
  6441. Manowsky Uwe                      DEU   3:33:43   1086.-M45
  6442. Benninghaus Frank                 DEU   3:33:44   1564.-M40
  6443. Kelly Brain                       IRL   3:33:44   1405.-M35
  6444. Schröer Joachim                   DEU   3:33:44   1565.-M40
  6445. Michalak Karl-Heinz               DEU   3:33:44    534.-M50
  6446. Seller Martin                     DEU   3:33:44    699.-M18
  6447. Toft-Nielsen Sören                DNK   3:33:44   1566.-M40
  6448. Fleisch Martin                    DEU   3:33:46   1087.-M45
  6449. Hollaus Franz                     AUT   3:33:47    535.-M50
  6450. Pedersen Hans Peder               DNK   3:33:47   1567.-M40
  6451. Thiele Stefan                     DEU   3:33:48   1568.-M40
  6452. Granger Pascal                    FRA   3:33:48   1568.-M40
  6453. Porten Andreas                    DEU   3:33:48   1406.-M35
  6454. Becker Reinhard                   DEU   3:33:49   1088.-M45
  6455. Delfer Martin                     DNK   3:33:49   1570.-M40
  6456. Hilscher Hans-Jürgen              DEU   3:33:49    536.-M50
  6457. Tempia Bonda Alberto              ITA   3:33:49    700.-M18
  6458. Mauri Dario                       ITA   3:33:49   1089.-M45
  6459. Klein Peter W.                    DEU   3:33:50     50.-M60
  6460. Sarkkinen Nicholas                FIN   3:33:50     27.-MJA
  6461. Javier Ares                       ESP   3:33:50   1407.-M35
  6462. Ares Jesus                        ESP   3:33:50   1408.-M35
  6463. Schleyer Umut                     DEU   3:33:50    880.-M30
  6464. Bähr Karl                         DEU   3:33:50    537.-M50
  6465. Kaniowitz Thomas                  DEU   3:33:51   1571.-M40
  6466. Graupner Martin                   DEU   3:33:51   1409.-M35
  6467. Mann Edgar                        DEU   3:33:51   1572.-M40
  6468. Hummelmose Martin                 DNK   3:33:51   1573.-M40
  6469. Cappelletto Paolo                 ITA   3:33:51   1574.-M40
  6470. Banowski Bernd                    DEU   3:33:51   1090.-M45
  6471. Hansen Rob                        NLD   3:33:51   1575.-M40
  6472. Hauger Willi                      DEU   3:33:51    538.-M50
  6473. Sölle Wolfgang                    AUT   3:33:52   1091.-M45
  6474. Dreyer Peder                      DNK   3:33:52   1576.-M40
  6475. Santner Bernhard                  AUT   3:33:53   1092.-M45
  6476. Christensen Soeren                DNK   3:33:53    881.-M30
  6477. Gonzalez Longaray Eduardo         ESP   3:33:54   1093.-M45
  6478. Guinebretiere Eric                FRA   3:33:54   1577.-M40
  6479. Bach Hans                         DNK   3:33:54    539.-M50
  6480. Grah Christian                    DEU   3:33:54   1094.-M45
  6481. Hocke Michael                     DEU   3:33:55   1410.-M35
  6482. Demetz Patrick                    ITA   3:33:55    882.-M30
  6483. Severin Oliver                    DEU   3:33:55    701.-M18
  6484. Pocock Mark                       GBR   3:33:56    883.-M30
  6485. Kaestner Allan                    NLD   3:33:56   1411.-M35
  6486. Vorre Ole                         DNK   3:33:56    540.-M50
  6487. Neumann Rolf                      DEU   3:33:56   1095.-M45
  6488. Dr. Wegener Ulrich                DEU   3:33:56   1578.-M40
  6489. Vale' Tiberio Angelo              ITA   3:33:57    541.-M50
  6490. Berndt Roland                     DEU   3:33:57    193.-M55
  6491. Hoffmann Carsten                  DEU   3:33:58   1579.-M40
  6492. Hagenah Michael                   DEU   3:33:58   1580.-M40
  6493. Wolf Thomas                       DEU   3:33:58    542.-M50
  6494. Borghesani Luciano                ITA   3:33:58   1096.-M45
  6495. Wolbrink Bert                     NLD   3:34:00   1581.-M40
  6496. Ligthart Pieter                   NLD   3:34:00    884.-M30
  6497. Klement Reinhard                  AUT   3:34:00    543.-M50
  6498. Drunen Jan                        NLD   3:34:00    194.-M55
  6499. Kufner Paul                       DEU   3:34:01   1097.-M45
  6500. Zunftmeister Alexander            DEU   3:34:01   1582.-M40
  6501. Beerendonk Sjef                   NLD   3:34:01    195.-M55
  6502. Dorn Roland                       DEU   3:34:01   1583.-M40
  6503. Oksanen Olli                      FIN   3:34:01    885.-M30
  6504. Lucht Andreas                     DEU   3:34:01   1584.-M40
  6505. Becker Martin                     DEU   3:34:02    886.-M30
  6506. Hempel Dieter                     DEU   3:34:02     12.-M65
  6507. Raude Burkhard                    DEU   3:34:02   1412.-M35
  6508. Pers Tune                         DEU   3:34:02    702.-M18
  6509. Jost Herbert                      DEU   3:34:02    544.-M50
  6510. Forsell Thomas                    SFE   3:34:02    545.-M50
  6511. Clohisey Vincent                  IRL   3:34:03    546.-M50
  6512. Traber Marlon                     DEU   3:34:03   1098.-M45
  6513. Färber Robert                     DEU   3:34:03   1099.-M45
  6514. Tsugawa Kazuhiko                  JPN   3:34:04     51.-M60
  6515. Oriwol Jens                       DEU   3:34:04   1585.-M40
  6516. Kali Attila Michael               DEU   3:34:04    887.-M30
  6517. Zielke Mario                      DEU   3:34:05    888.-M30
  6518. Quistler Martin                   DEU   3:34:05   1586.-M40
  6519. Wolf Stefan                       DEU   3:34:06   1413.-M35
  6520. Hvidberg Jan                      DNK   3:34:06   1100.-M45
  6521. Verhoeven Harrie                  NLD   3:34:07    196.-M55
  6522. Kang Sang-Hun                     USA   3:34:07   1587.-M40
  6523. Lüdeking Martin                   DNK   3:34:07   1588.-M40
  6524. Immenroth Lothar                  DEU   3:34:07    547.-M50
  6525. Schaltz Torben                    DNK   3:34:07   1101.-M45
  6526. Baast Toon                        NLD   3:34:07    548.-M50
  6527. Yiu Wing Wong                     HKG   3:34:08    703.-M18
  6528. Broek Jjm                         NLD   3:34:08   1102.-M45
  6529. Wirth Willy                       DEU   3:34:08    197.-M55
  6530. Esteso Juan Andrés Alberto        ESP   3:34:08    889.-M30
  6531. Vaars Johan                       NLD   3:34:09   1589.-M40
  6532. Andersen Mario                    DEU   3:34:09    549.-M50
  6533. Wendt Uwe                         DEU   3:34:09   1103.-M45
  6534. Pannen Hans-Jörg                  DEU   3:34:09   1104.-M45
  6535. Loon Werner                       BEL   3:34:10   1105.-M45
  6536. Wahl Erwin                        DEU   3:34:10   1590.-M40
  6537. Maier Hannes                      AUT   3:34:10   1414.-M35
  6538. den Hollander Hans                NLD   3:34:11   1591.-M40
  6539. Boie Harder-Johann                DEU   3:34:11   1415.-M35
  6540. Hofstede Frank                    NLD   3:34:12    890.-M30
  6541. Leclercq Ruud                     NLD   3:34:12   1592.-M40
  6542. Böhner Michael                    DEU   3:34:12   1593.-M40
  6543. Seifert Thorsten                  DEU   3:34:13   1416.-M35
  6544. Bouzid Discacciati Faouzi         ITA   3:34:13   1417.-M35
  6545. Bauer Jörg                        DEU   3:34:13   1418.-M35
  6546. Dr. Kolb Birger                   DEU   3:34:13    550.-M50
  6547. März Uwe                          DEU   3:34:13    551.-M50
  6548. Braun Reiner                      DEU   3:34:13   1419.-M35
  6549. Schultheiß Michael                DEU   3:34:13    704.-M18
  6550. Ulmer Klaus                       DEU   3:34:13   1106.-M45
  6551. Bohn Ralf                         DEU   3:34:14   1594.-M40
  6552. Bakkenes Kees                     NLD   3:34:14    552.-M50
  6553. Kieselbach Reiner                 DEU   3:34:14   1107.-M45
  6554. Kreyßig Andreas                   DEU   3:34:14   1108.-M45
  6555. Birr Stefan                       DEU   3:34:15   1595.-M40
  6556. Gretzschel Marko                  DEU   3:34:15   1596.-M40
  6557. Kroker Florian                    DEU   3:34:15   1420.-M35
  6558. Bäuerle Otto                      DEU   3:34:16    198.-M55
  6559. Conrad Friedhelm                  DEU   3:34:16     52.-M60
  6560. Koster Yoav                       ISR   3:34:17   1109.-M45
  6561. Müller Andreas Ruben Bartholomeo  DEU   3:34:17   1597.-M40
  6562. Bogatzki Stefan                   DEU   3:34:17   1421.-M35
  6563. Reitz Volkmar                     DEU   3:34:17   1110.-M45
  6564. Bieswanger Andreas                DEU   3:34:18   1422.-M35
  6565. Ferraiolo Savino                  ITA   3:34:18   1598.-M40
  6566. Riedl Norbert                     DEU   3:34:18    199.-M55
  6567. Hommann Edgar                     CHE   3:34:18     53.-M60
  6568. Aalose Thomas                     DNK   3:34:20   1423.-M35
  6569. Terner Ralf                       DEU   3:34:20   1599.-M40
  6570. Wessels Peter                     DEU   3:34:20   1600.-M40
  6571. Behrendt Sebastian                DEU   3:34:21    891.-M30
  6572. Athmer Bas                        NLD   3:34:21    553.-M50
  6573. Fontaine Jean-Marie               FRA   3:34:21    200.-M55
  6574. Ravassard Olivier                 FRA   3:34:21   1601.-M40
  6575. Schmiedt Uwe                      DEU   3:34:21   1111.-M45
  6576. Hemetsberger Friedrich            AUT   3:34:22   1602.-M40
  6577. Hoffmeister Marc                  DEU   3:34:22   1424.-M35
  6578. Handke Hans-Peter                 DEU   3:34:22     54.-M60
  6579. Schroll Peter                     AUT   3:34:23    892.-M30
  6580. Puclin Elvis                      DEU   3:34:25   1425.-M35
  6581. Fink Olaf                         DEU   3:34:25   1426.-M35
  6582. Meser Torsten                     DEU   3:34:25   1603.-M40
  6583. Frédéric Ferrer                   DEU   3:34:26   1427.-M35
  6584. Piechowicz Marcin                 POL   3:34:26    705.-M18
  6585. Salles Frank                      FRA   3:34:27   1604.-M40
  6586. Brown Cameron                     DEU   3:34:27   1428.-M35
  6587. Schulz Robert                     DEU   3:34:27    706.-M18
  6588. Kjarsgaard Jan                    DNK   3:34:28   1112.-M45
  6589. Bülow Dietmar                     DEU   3:34:28   1429.-M35
  6590. Jacobs Bruno                      BEL   3:34:28   1113.-M45
  6591. Pedersen Henrik                   DNK   3:34:28    707.-M18
  6592. Cuenca Juan Carlos                ESP   3:34:28   1114.-M45
  6593. Smolak Harald                     DEU   3:34:28   1115.-M45
  6594. Linde Anders                      DNK   3:34:30    893.-M30
  6595. Jänisch Frank                     DEU   3:34:30   1605.-M40
  6596. Kerenyi Alexander                 CHE   3:34:30   1430.-M35
  6597. Leon Januszek                     FRA   3:34:30   1116.-M45
  6598. Witte Christoph                   DEU   3:34:30   1606.-M40
  6599. Carl Wolfgang                     DEU   3:34:30     55.-M60
  6600. Baumann Rudolf                    DEU   3:34:30   1607.-M40
  6601. Moosbauer Michael                 DEU   3:34:31     56.-M60
  6602. Vogel Sebastian                   DEU   3:34:31    708.-M18
  6603. Krause Ralf                       DEU   3:34:32   1608.-M40
  6604. Vierhaus Josef                    DEU   3:34:32    201.-M55
  6605. Witschorek Volker                 DEU   3:34:32   1117.-M45
  6606. Strohmeier Peter                  DEU   3:34:32   1609.-M40
  6607. Lie Runar                         NOR   3:34:33    894.-M30
  6608. Munoz Gallego                     ESP   3:34:33   1431.-M35
  6609. Minge Christian                   DEU   3:34:33    709.-M18
  6610. Christian Dieter                  DEU   3:34:33    554.-M50
  6611. Lund-Jensen Soeren                DNK   3:34:33    202.-M55
  6612. Papst Enrico                      DEU   3:34:34   1432.-M35
  6613. Schultz Lars                      DNK   3:34:34    895.-M30
  6614. Clemmensen Renny                  DNK   3:34:34    896.-M30
  6615. Gebauer Armin                     DEU   3:34:34   1610.-M40
  6616. Mühlenhoff Franz-Josef            DEU   3:34:34    203.-M55
  6617. Lahdenpera Juho                   FIN   3:34:34    710.-M18
  6618. Rakelmann Marco                   DEU   3:34:34   1433.-M35
  6619. Hoffmann Kenneth                  DNK   3:34:35    711.-M18
  6620. Paravicini Alexander              AUT   3:34:35    897.-M30
  6621. Yamin Noam                        ISR   3:34:35    712.-M18
  6622. Glaser Anthony                    GBR   3:34:35    555.-M50
  6623. Williams Arthur                   GBR   3:34:35     13.-M65
  6624. Scaldini Daniele                  ITA   3:34:35    555.-M50
  6625. Friedrich Sebastian               DEU   3:34:36    713.-M18
  6626. Naudé Gysbertus                   ZAF   3:34:36   1611.-M40
  6627. Domen André                       NLD   3:34:36   1118.-M45
  6628. Ernst Walter                      AUT   3:34:36   1119.-M45
  6629. Larsen Allan                      DNK   3:34:36   1612.-M40
  6630. Häusler Heiko                     DEU   3:34:36   1434.-M35
  6631. Meyer Carsten                     DEU   3:34:37   1435.-M35
  6632. Juraschek Frank                   DEU   3:34:37   1613.-M40
  6633. Haan Nanco Wijtze                 NLD   3:34:37    898.-M30
  6634. Grimault Jean Michel              FRA   3:34:38   1614.-M40
  6635. Wessel Bo                         SFE   3:34:38    204.-M55
  6636. Colico Fabiano                    ITA   3:34:38   1436.-M35
  6637. Nordgerling Thomas                DEU   3:34:39    557.-M50
  6638. Hagedorn Horst                    DEU   3:34:39    205.-M55
  6639. Nahbein Günther                   DEU   3:34:39   1437.-M35
  6640. Kornas Uwe                        DEU   3:34:39   1120.-M45
  6641. Meinken Walter                    DEU   3:34:40    206.-M55
  6642. Steinhauer Peter                  DEU   3:34:40   1615.-M40
  6643. Ledig Patrice                     FRA   3:34:40    899.-M30
  6644. Perez de La Fuente Manuel         ESP   3:34:41   1438.-M35
  6645. Bittroff Michael                  DEU   3:34:41   1121.-M45
  6646. Straaten Oliver                   DEU   3:34:41    900.-M30
  6647. Broers Jan                        NLD   3:34:41    558.-M50
  6648. Dr. Proskynitopoulos Nikolaos     DEU   3:34:42    559.-M50
  6649. Zimmer Martin                     DEU   3:34:42   1122.-M45
  6650. Fuchs Stephan                     DEU   3:34:42    714.-M18
  6651. Schulz Rainer                     DEU   3:34:42    560.-M50
  6652. Muminovic Rifet                   DEU   3:34:42    715.-M18
  6653. Schacht Torsten                   DEU   3:34:43   1616.-M40
  6654. Kearney Colm                      IRL   3:34:44    561.-M50
  6655. Weigle Dirk                       DEU   3:34:44   1439.-M35
  6656. Jensen Allan                      DNK   3:34:44    562.-M50
  6657. Pascale Luigi                     ITA   3:34:44    901.-M30
  6658. Naess Michael                     USA   3:34:44    902.-M30
  6659. Linnet Jan                        DNK   3:34:44   1440.-M35
  6660. Nielsen Kristoffer                DNK   3:34:44    716.-M18
  6661. Ernst Henning                     DNK   3:34:45   1617.-M40
  6662. Alves Marcelo                     BRA   3:34:45   1441.-M35
  6663. Kaden Matthias                    DEU   3:34:45   1123.-M45
  6664. Özbek Christopher                 DEU   3:34:45    717.-M18
  6665. Rothkegel Bernhard                DEU   3:34:45   1124.-M45
  6666. Cunningham Shane                  ZAF   3:34:45   1442.-M35
  6667. Störel Thomas                     DEU   3:34:45   1618.-M40
  6668. Alain Garnier                     FRA   3:34:46    207.-M55
  6669. Garnier Jean-Pierre               CHE   3:34:46   1619.-M40
  6670. Philippe Evin                     FRA   3:34:47    208.-M55
  6671. Sturm Stefan                      DEU   3:34:47   1620.-M40
  6672. Damkjaer Johan                    DNK   3:34:47    718.-M18
  6673. Winter Heico                      DEU   3:34:47    903.-M30
  6674. Broughton James                   GBR   3:34:48    563.-M50
  6675. Weishaupt Rainer                  DEU   3:34:48   1443.-M35
  6676. Sterzl Mario                      DEU   3:34:48   1621.-M40
  6677. Fuchs David                       DEU   3:34:49   1444.-M35
  6678. Hojan Yoernson                    DEU   3:34:49    904.-M30
  6679. Hofer Martin                      AUT   3:34:49   1445.-M35
  6680. Syring Rene                       DEU   3:34:49   1446.-M35
  6681. Affolter Beat                     CHE   3:34:49    719.-M18
  6682. Baier Fabian                      DEU   3:34:49   1447.-M35
  6683. Lehnert Erik                      DEU   3:34:49    905.-M30
  6684. Merazzi Gianni                    ITA   3:34:49    564.-M50
  6685. Dyson Lee                         GBR   3:34:49    906.-M30
  6686. Arctander Steinar                 NOR   3:34:49    565.-M50
  6687. Fievet Joël                       BEL   3:34:50   1622.-M40
  6688. Wollmann Matthias                 DEU   3:34:50   1622.-M40
  6689. Kraetzig Bernd                    DEU   3:34:50    566.-M50
  6690. Fussel Stephan                    DEU   3:34:50   1125.-M45
  6691. Lauber Wolfgang                   DEU   3:34:50    209.-M55
  6692. Selinger Witold                   DEU   3:34:51   1126.-M45
  6693. Pastor Rui                        PRT   3:34:51   1448.-M35
  6694. Mulas Andrea                      ITA   3:34:51   1624.-M40
  6695. Cola Ehoud                        FRA   3:34:51   1449.-M35
  6696. Gabler Martin                     DEU   3:34:51   1449.-M35
  6697. Wolter Karsten                    DEU   3:34:51    907.-M30
  6698. Doering Nikolas                   DEU   3:34:52    720.-M18
  6699. Keating Rory                      IRL   3:34:52    908.-M30
  6700. Aviram Kim                        DNK   3:34:52   1625.-M40
  6701. Hospital Michel                   FRA   3:34:53    567.-M50
  6702. Salgado Gomes William             BRA   3:34:53    721.-M18
  6703. Bartz Michael                     DEU   3:34:54   1626.-M40
  6704. Keßler Andreas                    DEU   3:34:55   1627.-M40
  6705. Patjek Wolfgang                   DEU   3:34:55   1127.-M45
  6706. Cao Jin                           CHN   3:34:55    909.-M30
  6707. El Himer Driss                    FRA   3:34:55    910.-M30
  6708. Allars Carl                       AUS   3:34:55    911.-M30
  6709. Simonsen Claus                    DNK   3:34:55   1451.-M35
  6710. Bruus Gert                        DNK   3:34:56    912.-M30
  6711. Kejser Soren                      DNK   3:34:56    913.-M30
  6712. Thiel Werner                      DEU   3:34:56   1128.-M45
  6713. Hagenräke Dirk                    DEU   3:34:56   1452.-M35
  6714. Pohl Wolfgang                     DEU   3:34:57   1628.-M40
  6715. Drullmann Marco                   DEU   3:34:57    914.-M30
  6716. David Gunnar                      DEU   3:34:57     28.-MJA
  6717. Steiner Thomas                    AUT   3:34:57   1453.-M35
  6718. Jeppesen Joern                    DNK   3:34:57   1129.-M45
  6719. Semrau Michael                    DEU   3:34:57   1129.-M45
  6720. Compagnoni Carlo                  ITA   3:34:57   1454.-M35
  6721. Knecht Manfred                    DEU   3:34:58    568.-M50
  6722. Sharoni Daniel                    ISR   3:34:58    569.-M50
  6723. Hardegger Juerg                   CHE   3:34:58    570.-M50
  6724. Echeverría José Antonio           ESP   3:34:58   1455.-M35
  6725. Hirsch Werner                     DEU   3:34:58    210.-M55
  6726. Hermann Herbert                   DEU   3:34:59   1131.-M45
  6727. Hammerschmidt Klaus               DEU   3:34:59   1132.-M45
  6728. Klein Thorsten                    DEU   3:34:59   1456.-M35
  6729. Fähndrich Jürgen                  DEU   3:34:59     57.-M60
  6730. Hein Claudio                      AUT   3:35:00    571.-M50
  6731. Dahl Jorgen                       DNK   3:35:00   1629.-M40
  6732. Fintelmann Ralf                   DEU   3:35:00   1630.-M40
  6733. Wieloch Peter                     DEU   3:35:01    572.-M50
  6734. Dr. Herzog Gerhard                DEU   3:35:02   1631.-M40
  6735. Petzold Thomas                    DEU   3:35:02   1457.-M35
  6736. Olesen Jens L.                    DNK   3:35:02   1458.-M35
  6737. Lafogler Karl                     AUT   3:35:03   1459.-M35
  6738. Thygesen Olav                     DNK   3:35:03    211.-M55
  6739. Filso Casper                      DNK   3:35:03    722.-M18
  6740. Beuth Ralf                        DEU   3:35:04   1133.-M45
  6741. Sutton Darren                     GBR   3:35:04   1460.-M35
  6742. Pérez Casas Antonio               ESP   3:35:04   1461.-M35
  6743. Kjargaard Henrik                  DNK   3:35:04    723.-M18
  6744. Huth Hans-Willi                   DEU   3:35:05   1632.-M40
  6745. Podevin Jean-Claude               FRA   3:35:05   1134.-M45
  6746. Humanes Juan Carlos               ESP   3:35:05   1633.-M40
  6747. Kaiser Uwe                        DEU   3:35:05   1135.-M45
  6748. Meens Marcel                      NLD   3:35:06   1634.-M40
  6749. Groß Thomas                       DEU   3:35:06   1462.-M35
  6750. Vohl Thomas                       DEU   3:35:06   1635.-M40
  6751. Groß Udo                          DEU   3:35:06   1636.-M40
  6752. Emir Bentemam                     FRA   3:35:06   1463.-M35
  6753. Harbauer Martin                   DEU   3:35:07   1136.-M45
  6754. Senkler Wolfgang                  DEU   3:35:07    573.-M50
  6755. Gomez Heredia Fernando            ESP   3:35:07    574.-M50
  6756. Flores Carlos                     MEX   3:35:08    915.-M30
  6757. Tschiltschke Kurt                 DEU   3:35:08     58.-M60
  6758. Kohl Hans-Peter                   DEU   3:35:08   1637.-M40
  6759. Tekath Thomas                     DEU   3:35:08   1638.-M40
  6760. Ritter Martin                     DEU   3:35:08    916.-M30
  6761. Serafini Patrizio                 ITA   3:35:08   1464.-M35
  6762. Wollschläger Stephan              DEU   3:35:09    724.-M18
  6763. Bartelt Friedhelm                 DEU   3:35:09   1137.-M45
  6764. Schneider Wolfgang                DEU   3:35:09    725.-M18
  6765. Roth Frank                        DEU   3:35:10    917.-M30
  6766. Sander Thomas                     DEU   3:35:10   1639.-M40
  6767. Ladegaard Morten                  DNK   3:35:10    918.-M30
  6768. Bestle André                      AUT   3:35:11    726.-M18
  6769. Dempf Ulrich                      DEU   3:35:11   1640.-M40
  6770. Tiedke Hans-Jürgen                DEU   3:35:11    212.-M55
  6771. Hentze Matthias                   DEU   3:35:12   1138.-M45
  6772. Loesch Stephan                    DEU   3:35:12   1465.-M35
  6773. Brander Henning                   DNK   3:35:12   1641.-M40
  6774. Rothenaicher Hermann              DEU   3:35:12    575.-M50
  6775. Henriksen Peter                   DNK   3:35:12   1139.-M45
  6776. Tillon Julien                     FRA   3:35:13    919.-M30
  6777. Maiwald Henry                     DEU   3:35:13    213.-M55
  6778. Ruppert Theo                      DEU   3:35:13    214.-M55
  6779. Larsen Peter Lyngvig Beck         DNK   3:35:13     29.-MJA
  6780. Kahl Uwe                          DEU   3:35:13   1466.-M35
  6781. Morgner Bernd                     DEU   3:35:13    576.-M50
  6782. Girod René                        DEU   3:35:13   1642.-M40
  6783. Longoni Paolo                     ITA   3:35:14   1643.-M40
  6784. Uzzo Fabio                        ITA   3:35:15   1644.-M40
  6785. Lobina Paolo                      ITA   3:35:15   1645.-M40
  6786. Sanchez Castillo Jose Carlos      ESP   3:35:15   1467.-M35
  6787. Elbeshausen Peter                 DEU   3:35:15   1140.-M45
  6788. Großner Thorsten                  DEU   3:35:16    727.-M18
  6789. Colombo Massimo                   ITA   3:35:16   1646.-M40
  6790. Menke Jochen                      DEU   3:35:16    215.-M55
  6791. Colombo Enrico                    ITA   3:35:16   1647.-M40
  6792. Ore Gabriel                       ISR   3:35:17   1648.-M40
  6793. Nielsen Mads                      DNK   3:35:17    920.-M30
  6794. Rabeler Joachim                   DEU   3:35:17   1141.-M45
  6795. Schwandt Markus                   DEU   3:35:17    921.-M30
  6796. Seiß Uwe                          DEU   3:35:17   1649.-M40
  6797. Fabarius Kai-Uwe                  DEU   3:35:17   1649.-M40
  6798. Ehrhorn Peter                     DNK   3:35:18    922.-M30
  6799. Haarsma Ib                        NLD   3:35:18    923.-M30
  6800. Edwards Ian                       AUS   3:35:18   1468.-M35
  6801. Prübusch Gerhard                  DEU   3:35:18     59.-M60
  6802. Krämer Michael                    DEU   3:35:18   1142.-M45
  6803. Perez de Leza Javier              ESP   3:35:18   1651.-M40
  6804. Torrejon Pascual  Ismael          ESP   3:35:18    924.-M30
  6805. Szameitat Mike                    DEU   3:35:19   1652.-M40
  6806. Blaas Tobias                      ITA   3:35:19   1469.-M35
  6807. Hansen Frank                      DNK   3:35:19   1653.-M40
  6808. Brock Michael                     DEU   3:35:19   1143.-M45
  6809. Maeß Jens                         DEU   3:35:20   1654.-M40
  6810. Pech Carsten                      DEU   3:35:20   1470.-M35
  6811. Lichtenstern Albert               DEU   3:35:20    728.-M18
  6812. Zee Adrian                        USA   3:35:20    729.-M18
  6813. Rosi Edmondo                      ITA   3:35:21    577.-M50
  6814. Schütte Heiko                     DEU   3:35:21    730.-M18
  6815. Ritter Frank                      DEU   3:35:21    578.-M50
  6816. Geiger Steffen                    DEU   3:35:22   1471.-M35
  6817. Kempen Herman                     NLD   3:35:22     60.-M60
  6818. Schneider Ralf                    DEU   3:35:22    579.-M50
  6819. Eckhardt Andrew                   DEU   3:35:23    731.-M18
  6820. Vogt Thomas                       DEU   3:35:23   1655.-M40
  6821. Jacobsen Meinert                  DEU   3:35:23   1656.-M40
  6822. Calvo Temprano Miguel A.          ESP   3:35:24    925.-M30
  6823. Hinze Hans-Jürgen                 DEU   3:35:24    580.-M50
  6824. Pennella Michele                  ITA   3:35:25   1144.-M45
  6825. Fowles Stephen                    GBR   3:35:25    581.-M50
  6826. Vaglia Diego                      ITA   3:35:26   1145.-M45
  6827. Santiago Jose Manuel              ESP   3:35:26   1146.-M45
  6828. Jensen Mogens                     DNK   3:35:26    216.-M55
  6829. Bolm Oliver                       DEU   3:35:27    732.-M18
  6830. Kohlberg Ulrich                   DEU   3:35:27   1147.-M45
  6831. Fraioli Mariano                   ITA   3:35:27   1148.-M45
  6832. Pfyffer Stefan                    CHE   3:35:27    733.-M18
  6833. Krause Andreas                    DEU   3:35:27    734.-M18
  6834. Cox Jonathan                      GBR   3:35:28   1149.-M45
  6835. Beck-Ratzka Alexander             DEU   3:35:28   1150.-M45
  6836. Horpestad Arne                    NOR   3:35:28    217.-M55
  6837. Schmitt Reiner                    DEU   3:35:29   1472.-M35
  6838. Torfason Omar                     ISL   3:35:29   1151.-M45
  6839. Scholte-Wassink Frank             DEU   3:35:29    926.-M30
  6840. Hüpeden Frank                     DEU   3:35:30   1657.-M40
  6841. Pichl Uwe                         DEU   3:35:30   1658.-M40
  6842. Lazea Nelu                        DEU   3:35:30   1152.-M45
  6843. Roschke Frank                     DEU   3:35:30   1153.-M45
  6844. Catalan Vicente Luis              ESP   3:35:30    927.-M30
  6845. Schum Peer                        DEU   3:35:31   1154.-M45
  6846. Tantzen Relef                     DEU   3:35:31    582.-M50
  6847. Narracci Domenico                 DEU   3:35:31   1659.-M40
  6848. Missner Dirk                      DEU   3:35:31   1473.-M35
  6849. Darkow Stefan                     DEU   3:35:31    583.-M50
  6850. Troelstra Frank R.                NLD   3:35:31    583.-M50
  6851. Lionel Lacreuse                   FRA   3:35:31   1155.-M45
  6852. Ewert Christoph                   DEU   3:35:31   1156.-M45
  6853. Sano Noriyuki                     JPN   3:35:32   1660.-M40
  6854. Szlavik Ewald                     DEU   3:35:32   1661.-M40
  6855. Woiciechowsky Christian           DEU   3:35:32   1157.-M45
  6856. Schlüter Martin                   DEU   3:35:32   1662.-M40
  6857. Steffen Mario                     DEU   3:35:33   1158.-M45
  6858. Jahn Thomas                       DEU   3:35:34   1474.-M35
  6859. Roslev Esben                      DNK   3:35:34    928.-M30
  6860. Thiemer Max                       DEU   3:35:34    735.-M18
  6861. Machner Wolfgang                  DEU   3:35:35    585.-M50
  6862. Huter Pierre                      CHE   3:35:35    736.-M18
  6863. Kohaupt Markus                    DEU   3:35:35    929.-M30
  6864. Rodemer Eckhard                   DEU   3:35:35   1159.-M45
  6865. Hartmann Stefan                   DEU   3:35:36   1475.-M35
  6866. Grace Colin                       GBR   3:35:36   1160.-M45
  6867. Berghoff Thomas                   DEU   3:35:36   1663.-M40
  6868. Pannatier Pierre                  CHE   3:35:36   1161.-M45
  6869. Geißel Helmes                     DEU   3:35:37   1162.-M45
  6870. Tetzlaff Andreas                  DEU   3:35:37    930.-M30
  6871. Klein Winni                       DEU   3:35:37   1163.-M45
  6872. Daniel Jens                       DEU   3:35:37   1476.-M35
  6873. Knudsen Dan                       DNK   3:35:37   1164.-M45
  6874. Boltjes Peter                     NLD   3:35:38   1165.-M45
  6875. Fabricius Erik                    DNK   3:35:38    586.-M50
  6876. Sparkes Philip                    GBR   3:35:38   1664.-M40
  6877. Verzaux Laurent                   FRA   3:35:38    587.-M50
  6878. Sachse Matthias                   DEU   3:35:38   1665.-M40
  6879. Kempen Theo                       NLD   3:35:40   1477.-M35
  6880. Schubnel Pascal                   FRA   3:35:40   1166.-M45
  6881. Jorgensen Soren Philip            DNK   3:35:40   1478.-M35
  6882. Journet Jerome                    FRA   3:35:41   1666.-M40
  6883. Paetz Rudolf                      DEU   3:35:41    588.-M50
  6884. Dolle Ulrich                      DEU   3:35:41   1167.-M45
  6885. Tonn Michael                      DEU   3:35:41    931.-M30
  6886. Stapelfeldt Detlef                DEU   3:35:41   1667.-M40
  6887. Dohmeier Andreas                  DEU   3:35:41   1668.-M40
  6888. Riber Claus                       DNK   3:35:41   1669.-M40
  6889. Runefjord Mats                    SFE   3:35:42   1670.-M40
  6890. Becker Ulrich                     DEU   3:35:42     61.-M60
  6891. Koch Erich                        AUT   3:35:42    589.-M50
  6892. Pelz Andreas                      DEU   3:35:43    932.-M30
  6893. Hofmann Ralf                      DEU   3:35:43   1168.-M45
  6894. Mares Jose                        ESP   3:35:43   1671.-M40
  6895. Gärtner Peter                     DEU   3:35:43    737.-M18
  6896. Rossmanith Matthias               DEU   3:35:44    590.-M50
  6897. Dutoit René                       CHE   3:35:44    218.-M55
  6898. Lill Helmut                       DEU   3:35:44   1169.-M45
  6899. Gomez Juan Jose                   ESP   3:35:44    591.-M50
  6900. Burde Veit                        DEU   3:35:45   1170.-M45
  6901. Pepic Neven                       DEU   3:35:45    933.-M30
  6902. Bila António                      PRT   3:35:45    592.-M50
  6903. Norrenbrock Ludger                DEU   3:35:45   1672.-M40
  6904. Bühler Sigi                       CHE   3:35:45    593.-M50
  6905. Leivo Jukka                       FIN   3:35:46   1171.-M45
  6906. Mayan Werner                      DEU   3:35:47   1479.-M35
  6907. Holm Peter                        SFE   3:35:47    934.-M30
  6908. Hutter Ignaz                      CHE   3:35:47    594.-M50
  6909. Oosterhof Jan Fokke               NLD   3:35:47    935.-M30
  6910. Könemann Stephan                  DEU   3:35:48   1480.-M35
  6911. Christian Siffre                  FRA   3:35:48   1673.-M40
  6912. Friedrich Jan                     DEU   3:35:48    219.-M55
  6913. Obertshauser Gerhard              DEU   3:35:48   1481.-M35
  6914. Pascal Delcambre                  FRA   3:35:48   1674.-M40
  6915. Christensen Torben H.             DNK   3:35:48   1172.-M45
  6916. Bellan Hans-Jürgen                DEU   3:35:49    595.-M50
  6917. Soares Pedro                      BRA   3:35:50   1173.-M45
  6918. Evans Michael                     AUS   3:35:50    738.-M18
  6919. Rothmund Holger                   DEU   3:35:50   1482.-M35
  6920. Andresen Matthias                 DEU   3:35:51   1483.-M35
  6921. Helbig Lukas                      DEU   3:35:51     30.-MJA
  6922. Prazsky Ondrej                    CZE   3:35:51    739.-M18
  6923. Mühlbauer Michael                 DEU   3:35:51   1174.-M45
  6924. Zierhut Wolfgang                  DEU   3:35:52   1175.-M45
  6925. Alkatout Bilal                    DEU   3:35:52    936.-M30
  6926. Taylor Mark                       GBR   3:35:52    596.-M50
  6927. Fritz Hans-Peter                  AUT   3:35:52   1675.-M40
  6928. Ruchti Ueli                       DEU   3:35:53    597.-M50
  6929. Greenhough Lee                    GBR   3:35:53    740.-M18
  6930. Höfferer Peter                    AUT   3:35:53     62.-M60
  6931. Müller Bernhard                   DEU   3:35:53   1176.-M45
  6932. Kolbe Edwin                       DEU   3:35:53   1177.-M45
  6933. Anguila Puig Josep Maria          ESP   3:35:54   1484.-M35
  6934. Blesl Manfred                     AUT   3:35:54   1178.-M45
  6935. Menten Koen                       BEL   3:35:54   1676.-M40
  6936. Mogensen Lars                     DNK   3:35:55   1485.-M35
  6937. Gudmestad Gustav                  NOR   3:35:55   1677.-M40
  6938. Dr. Schlosser Hubert              DEU   3:35:55   1179.-M45
  6939. Siebertz Jan                      DEU   3:35:55    741.-M18
  6940. Rehbaum Frank                     DEU   3:35:56   1678.-M40
  6941. Jorgensen Kim Reymond             DNK   3:35:56   1679.-M40
  6942. Frahm Matthias                    DEU   3:35:56   1680.-M40
  6943. Kraemer Helmut                    DEU   3:35:56    598.-M50
  6944. Benschneider Robert               DEU   3:35:57    937.-M30
  6945. Bastian Dieter                    DEU   3:35:57   1681.-M40
  6946. Honsel Ansgar                     DEU   3:35:57    938.-M30
  6947. Theune Sebastian                  DEU   3:35:58   1180.-M45
  6948. Büchel Matthias                   DEU   3:35:58    742.-M18
  6949. Lechner Norbert                   DEU   3:35:58    939.-M30
  6950. Simón Navarro Jorge               ESP   3:35:58   1486.-M35
  6951. Klockmann Gordian                 DEU   3:35:59   1682.-M40
  6952. Madsen Joergen                    DNK   3:35:59   1683.-M40
  6953. Plamann Frank                     DEU   3:35:59    940.-M30
  6954. Rügen Helge                       DEU   3:35:59   1487.-M35
  6955. Palmer Thomas                     DEU   3:35:59    599.-M50
  6956. Hürzeler Sascha                   CHE   3:35:59    743.-M18
  6957. Pollmeier Michael                 DEU   3:35:59   1684.-M40
  6958. Campus Complete adidas 2          DEU   3:36:00    744.-M18
  6959. Krüger Sebastian                  DEU   3:36:00    745.-M18
  6960. Switala Dirk                      DEU   3:36:00   1488.-M35
  6961. Kuhlmann Christian                DEU   3:36:01   1181.-M45
  6962. Gosen Günter                      DEU   3:36:01   1489.-M35
  6963. Akerlind Raimo                    FIN   3:36:02   1490.-M35
  6964. Wolff Christian                   DEU   3:36:02   1182.-M45
  6965. Fürstenberg Ulrich                DEU   3:36:02    600.-M50
  6966. Franco Masperi                    ITA   3:36:02    601.-M50
  6967. Schmitz Christian                 DEU   3:36:02   1685.-M40
  6968. Breisch Thomas                    DEU   3:36:02   1685.-M40
  6969. Schweitzer Karl                   DEU   3:36:02   1687.-M40
  6970. Wagner Rüdiger                    DEU   3:36:03   1491.-M35
  6971. Muschinsky Sebastian              DEU   3:36:03    746.-M18
  6972. Gazizov Anton                     RUS   3:36:04    747.-M18
  6973. Hofmann Markus                    DEU   3:36:04    941.-M30
  6974. Walters Peter                     GBR   3:36:04   1183.-M45
  6975. Lange Michael                     DEU   3:36:04    602.-M50
  6976. Schlund Werner                    DEU   3:36:04   1688.-M40
  6977. Matas Isern Juan Manuel           ESP   3:36:05    603.-M50
  6978. Müller Martin                     DEU   3:36:06   1492.-M35
  6979. Pedersen Kaare                    DNK   3:36:06   1492.-M35
  6980. Leen Morten                       DNK   3:36:07    748.-M18
  6981. Halding Esben                     DNK   3:36:07   1689.-M40
  6982. Kosiahn Stefan                    DEU   3:36:07   1184.-M45
  6983. Klug Fabian                       DEU   3:36:07    749.-M18
  6984. Ostergaard Soren                  DNK   3:36:07   1690.-M40
  6985. Gscheidle Harald                  DEU   3:36:08   1691.-M40
  6986. Schulten Michael                  DEU   3:36:08   1494.-M35
  6987. Karrer Edgar                      DEU   3:36:08   1692.-M40
  6988. Orsulak Michael                   DNK   3:36:08    942.-M30
  6989. Albrecht Jörg                     DEU   3:36:09   1693.-M40
  6990. Tuzman Ascar                      ISR   3:36:09     14.-M65
  6991. Rhys Jonathan                     GBR   3:36:09    750.-M18
  6992. Mcloughlin Thomas                 IRL   3:36:09    751.-M18
  6993. Cotado Javier                     ESP   3:36:10   1495.-M35
  6994. Regattin Vittorio                 ITA   3:36:11    604.-M50
  6995. Reinartz Willi                    DEU   3:36:11   1496.-M35
  6996. Pott Frank                        DEU   3:36:12   1694.-M40
  6997. Malmberg Staffan                  SFE   3:36:12    605.-M50
  6998. Ramberger Josef                   AUT   3:36:12   1185.-M45
  6999. Lemming Ole                       DNK   3:36:13    606.-M50
  7000. Fly Morten                        DNK   3:36:14   1186.-M45
  7001. Herold Andreas                    DEU   3:36:14   1187.-M45
  7002. Niethe Thomas                     DEU   3:36:15    943.-M30
  7003. Bay Peter                         DEU   3:36:15   1188.-M45
  7004. Kohlmann Christian                DEU   3:36:15    607.-M50
  7005. Dal Balcon Renato                 ITA   3:36:15   1695.-M40
  7006. Minnich Daniel                    DEU   3:36:16    944.-M30
  7007. Wicke Jason                       GBR   3:36:16    945.-M30
  7008. Johnston Paul                     USA   3:36:16   1696.-M40
  7009. Fautz Harald                      DEU   3:36:16   1189.-M45
  7010. Schmidt Ulf                       DEU   3:36:17   1697.-M40
  7011. Schmiedeke Jens                   DEU   3:36:18   1497.-M35
  7012. Klaar Heiko                       DEU   3:36:18    752.-M18
  7013. Bertagnoll Arthur                 ITA   3:36:18    220.-M55
  7014. Fukamachi Sergio Akira            BRA   3:36:19    946.-M30
  7015. Jeppesen Tom                      DNK   3:36:20    947.-M30
  7016. Hardy Helmut                      DEU   3:36:20   1190.-M45
  7017. West Laurie                       GBR   3:36:20   1698.-M40
  7018. Lübbe Volker                      DEU   3:36:20   1191.-M45
  7019. Riedel Franz                      DEU   3:36:20   1699.-M40
  7020. Fargeot Daniel                    FRA   3:36:21   1192.-M45
  7021. Sander Ronald                     DEU   3:36:21   1193.-M45
  7022. Krug Robert                       DEU   3:36:21   1193.-M45
  7023. Wilson Billy                      GBR   3:36:21   1195.-M45
  7024. Maczynski Czeslaw                 POL   3:36:21    221.-M55
  7025. Ozer David                        ISR   3:36:21    948.-M30
  7026. Granata Salvatore                 ITA   3:36:21    608.-M50
  7027. Nass Morten                       DNK   3:36:21    949.-M30
  7028. Abildgaard-Hein Andreas           DNK   3:36:22    950.-M30
  7029. ten Raa Marius                    NLD   3:36:22   1700.-M40
  7030. Misztela Dariusz                  POL   3:36:22   1196.-M45
  7031. Pausch Wolfgang                   DEU   3:36:22    609.-M50
  7032. Hasenpusch Detlef                 DEU   3:36:22   1197.-M45
  7033. Knopp Falko                       DEU   3:36:22   1701.-M40
  7034. Koskinen Antti                    FIN   3:36:23    753.-M18
  7035. Madsen Dennis                     DNK   3:36:23   1498.-M35
  7036. Kent Rune                         DNK   3:36:23   1702.-M40
  7037. Böhm Hans-Peter                   DEU   3:36:24   1198.-M45
  7038. Anelli Adriano                    ITA   3:36:24    951.-M30
  7039. Mertz Piet                        DNK   3:36:24   1499.-M35
  7040. Herve Piwowarczyk                 FRA   3:36:24   1703.-M40
  7041. Gärtner Gottfried                 DEU   3:36:24    222.-M55
  7042. Richter Dirk                      DEU   3:36:24   1500.-M35
  7043. Karlsson Bengt                    SFE   3:36:24   1704.-M40
  7044. Angel Batalla Jose Maria          ESP   3:36:25    610.-M50
  7045. Menck Christian                   DNK   3:36:25    754.-M18
  7046. Sikatzis Bakis                    DEU   3:36:25   1501.-M35
  7047. Böhler Holger                     DEU   3:36:26   1199.-M45
  7048. Plum Sebastian                    DEU   3:36:26    755.-M18
  7049. Thodsen-Nielsen Dennis            DNK   3:36:26    755.-M18
  7050. Schwieder Detlev                  DEU   3:36:26   1705.-M40
  7051. Teuchert Dieter                   DEU   3:36:26    611.-M50
  7052. Kohler Michael                    DEU   3:36:26   1502.-M35
  7053. Sileo Salvatore                   ITA   3:36:26   1200.-M45
  7054. Borngräber Benjamin               DEU   3:36:27    757.-M18
  7055. Engel Christophe                  FRA   3:36:27   1706.-M40
  7056. Griffioen Hilco                   NLD   3:36:27   1201.-M45
  7057. Tikalsky Jan                      DEU   3:36:27    758.-M18
  7058. Gentz Armin                       DEU   3:36:28   1503.-M35
  7059. Hinze Jörn                        DEU   3:36:28   1707.-M40
  7060. Conigliaro Marcello               ITA   3:36:28   1708.-M40
  7061. Sylvest Caspar                    DNK   3:36:28    759.-M18
  7062. Spangenberg Christoffer           DNK   3:36:29   1504.-M35
  7063. Brockmann Stefan                  DEU   3:36:30   1505.-M35
  7064. Ewert Matthias                    DEU   3:36:30   1506.-M35
  7065. Robert Rupar                      FRA   3:36:30    612.-M50
  7066. Maurer Wolfram                    DEU   3:36:31   1709.-M40
  7067. Grillnberger Josef                AUT   3:36:31   1710.-M40
  7068. Weidner Carsten                   DEU   3:36:31   1711.-M40
  7069. Gigon Philippe                    FRA   3:36:32   1712.-M40
  7070. Boost Ralf                        DEU   3:36:32   1713.-M40
  7071. Sieger Dietmar                    AUT   3:36:32    952.-M30
  7072. Domrose Dirk                      DEU   3:36:32    613.-M50
  7073. Corredoira Agapito                ESP   3:36:32     63.-M60
  7074. Vignat Thierry                    FRA   3:36:32   1507.-M35
  7075. Bak Casper                        DNK   3:36:33    953.-M30
  7076. Corbin Stéphane                   FRA   3:36:33   1714.-M40
  7077. Arnaud Goulmy                     FRA   3:36:33   1508.-M35
  7078. Killermann Björn                  DEU   3:36:33    954.-M30
  7079. Holsoe Marius                     DNK   3:36:33    955.-M30
  7080. Leitner Albin                     AUT   3:36:33   1202.-M45
  7081. Dratler Avi                       ISR   3:36:34   1715.-M40
  7082. González Redondo Ángel Luis       ESP   3:36:34   1509.-M35
  7083. Nowotny Mike                      DEU   3:36:35    956.-M30
  7084. Schink Torsten                    DEU   3:36:35   1510.-M35
  7085. Wodke Horst                       DEU   3:36:35     15.-M65
  7086. Fron Thomas                       DEU   3:36:35   1716.-M40
  7087. Richter Michael                   DEU   3:36:36   1203.-M45
  7088. Friedrich Dieter                  DEU   3:36:36    223.-M55
  7089. Rajaniemi Juho                    FIN   3:36:36    760.-M18
  7090. Neda Takahiro                     JPN   3:36:37    614.-M50
  7091. Rodriguez Oscar                   COL   3:36:38   1204.-M45
  7092. Spaapen Seppo                     NLD   3:36:38   1511.-M35
  7093. Gundlach Fred                     NLD   3:36:38   1205.-M45
  7094. Exner René                        DEU   3:36:38    761.-M18
  7095. Kirchner Uwe                      DEU   3:36:39   1717.-M40
  7096. Siegmund Bernd                    DEU   3:36:40   1718.-M40
  7097. Frommhold Jürgen                  DEU   3:36:40   1512.-M35
  7098. Pierskalla Thomas                 DEU   3:36:41   1206.-M45
  7099. Glatzer Corvin                    DEU   3:36:42    957.-M30
  7100. Hojland-Nielsen Finn              DNK   3:36:42   1207.-M45
  7101. Klicman Benjamin                  DEU   3:36:42    958.-M30
  7102. Lingens Thomas                    DEU   3:36:42   1208.-M45
  7103. Friederich Peter                  CHE   3:36:43   1513.-M35
  7104. Larsen Per                        DNK   3:36:43   1719.-M40
  7105. Williams John                     USA   3:36:43   1209.-M45
  7106. Tröger Jens                       DEU   3:36:44   1210.-M45
  7107. Waschkewitz Klaus                 DEU   3:36:44   1211.-M45
  7108. Tony Louis                        FRA   3:36:44    959.-M30
  7109. Nägele Bernd                      DEU   3:36:45   1514.-M35
  7110. Vester Tommy                      DNK   3:36:45    615.-M50
  7111. Skipper Soren                     DNK   3:36:45   1515.-M35
  7112. Nagl Johann                       AUT   3:36:45   1720.-M40
  7113. Arndt Axel                        DEU   3:36:45   1721.-M40
  7114. Nowak Jens                        DEU   3:36:45   1516.-M35
  7115. Nielsen Jens Christian            DNK   3:36:46   1722.-M40
  7116. Primozic Uros                     SVK   3:36:46   1517.-M35
  7117. Holck Torben                      DNK   3:36:47   1212.-M45
  7118. Tupaz Rojas Alvaro Eduardo        VEN   3:36:47    616.-M50
  7119. Klinge Karl-Wilhelm               DEU   3:36:47    616.-M50
  7120. Wu Ta-Hsiu                        TFN   3:36:47    618.-M50
  7121. Siegert Bernd                     DEU   3:36:47     16.-M65
  7122. Munk Anders                       DNK   3:36:48    960.-M30
  7123. Hausmann Carsten                  DEU   3:36:49    961.-M30
  7124. Goldring Jenö                     HUN   3:36:49   1213.-M45
  7125. Schuster Thomas                   DEU   3:36:49   1214.-M45
  7126. Le Fevre Jakobsen Bjarne          DNK   3:36:50    224.-M55
  7127. Dietze Carsten                    DEU   3:36:50    762.-M18
  7128. Allen Edmund                      GBR   3:36:50   1215.-M45
  7129. Ciuppa Lothar                     DEU   3:36:50    225.-M55
  7130. Müller Heinz                      DEU   3:36:50   1216.-M45
  7131. Vonk Ronald                       NLD   3:36:51   1217.-M45
  7132. Kugele Detlef                     DEU   3:36:51   1723.-M40
  7133. Goderie Paul                      NLD   3:36:52   1218.-M45
  7134. Borrmann Kai                      DEU   3:36:52   1724.-M40
  7135. Matisseck Wilfried                DEU   3:36:52   1219.-M45
  7136. Sirec Klaus                       AUT   3:36:52   1725.-M40
  7137. Hahnle Klaus                      DEU   3:36:52    619.-M50
  7138. Kless Andrew                      USA   3:36:52    763.-M18
  7139. Jost Pascal                       CHE   3:36:53   1220.-M45
  7140. Schubien Matthias                 DEU   3:36:53   1221.-M45
  7141. Escribano Giraldo Miguel          ESP   3:36:54   1518.-M35
  7142. Hartmann Thule                    DEU   3:36:54   1519.-M35
  7143. Stentzel Alexander                DEU   3:36:54    962.-M30
  7144. Mikkelsen Klaus                   DNK   3:36:55   1222.-M45
  7145. Fleischer Christian               DEU   3:36:55   1520.-M35
  7146. Reinert Jürgen                    DEU   3:36:55    620.-M50
  7147. Köckerling Ralph                  DEU   3:36:55   1726.-M40
  7148. Niebauer Klaus                    DEU   3:36:55   1223.-M45
  7149. Kehlbreier Ralph                  DEU   3:36:55    963.-M30
  7150. Andersen Kurt Eldrup              DNK   3:36:55    226.-M55
  7151. Bigda Krzysztof                   POL   3:36:55    621.-M50
  7152. Bösel Birger                      DEU   3:36:55    964.-M30
  7153. Stersi Roberto                    BRA   3:36:56    622.-M50
  7154. Hernandez Francisco               MEX   3:36:56   1521.-M35
  7155. Vollmer Heiko                     DEU   3:36:56    965.-M30
  7156. Bindner Christian                 FRA   3:36:57     64.-M60
  7157. Sauer Armin                       DEU   3:36:57   1727.-M40
  7158. Frank Thomas                      DEU   3:36:57   1522.-M35
  7159. Karlström Peter                   SFE   3:36:57    764.-M18
  7160. Eckert Mario                      DEU   3:36:58   1523.-M35
  7161. Lubig Jan                         DEU   3:36:58    966.-M30
  7162. Baer Guido                        DEU   3:36:58   1224.-M45
  7163. Kellermann Hans-Bernd             DEU   3:36:58   1524.-M35
  7164. Stille Carsten                    DEU   3:36:58   1225.-M45
  7165. Rathenow Jann                     DEU   3:36:59    765.-M18
  7166. Gosen Martin                      DEU   3:36:59   1525.-M35
  7167. Fooks Will                        AUS   3:36:59    766.-M18
  7168. Lindemann Frank                   DEU   3:37:00   1526.-M35
  7169. Turan Mehmet                      DEU   3:37:00   1226.-M45
  7170. Joergensen Karsten                DNK   3:37:00   1728.-M40
  7171. Lindner André                     DEU   3:37:01   1527.-M35
  7172. Tremmel Alexander                 AUT   3:37:01   1729.-M40
  7173. Eisma Johan                       NLD   3:37:03   1227.-M45
  7174. Eickhoff Carsten                  DEU   3:37:03   1528.-M35
  7175. Overgaard Johannes                DNK   3:37:03   1529.-M35
  7176. Morales Francisco                 CHL   3:37:03    767.-M18
  7177. Lau Falk                          DEU   3:37:03   1530.-M35
  7178. Jütersonke Mario                  DEU   3:37:04    768.-M18
  7179. Bleicher Volkmar                  DEU   3:37:04   1730.-M40
  7180. Travis Oliver                     DEU   3:37:04    769.-M18
  7181. Andersen Michael                  DNK   3:37:04    623.-M50
  7182. Nitze Toralf                      DEU   3:37:04   1731.-M40
  7183. Couchman Simon                    GBR   3:37:05    967.-M30
  7184. Overmeire Bart                    BEL   3:37:05    624.-M50
  7185. Elmiger Jakob                     DEU   3:37:05   1732.-M40
  7186. Adel Michael                      DEU   3:37:05   1733.-M40
  7187. Lienhoeft Holger                  DEU   3:37:06   1228.-M45
  7188. Sorger Harald                     AUT   3:37:07    968.-M30
  7189. Hirschberg Andrew                 GBR   3:37:07    770.-M18
  7190. Holmes Gordon                     IRL   3:37:07   1531.-M35
  7191. Wipperfürth Marco                 DEU   3:37:07   1532.-M35
  7192. Holmes Keith                      IRL   3:37:07   1734.-M40
  7193. Beer Michael                      DEU   3:37:07    227.-M55
  7194. Götz Martin                       DEU   3:37:08   1735.-M40
  7195. Whalley Simon                     GBR   3:37:08   1736.-M40
  7196. Oberemm Axel                      DEU   3:37:08   1229.-M45
  7197. Notheisen Raoul                   CHE   3:37:09   1533.-M35
  7198. Reintjes Frank                    DEU   3:37:09   1534.-M35
  7199. Dorow Jens                        DEU   3:37:09   1737.-M40
  7200. Williams Jonathan                 GBR   3:37:09   1230.-M45
  7201. Etten Robert                      DEU   3:37:09   1535.-M35
  7202. Cortes Martinez David             ESP   3:37:10   1536.-M35
  7203. Röblitz Kai                       DEU   3:37:10   1537.-M35
  7204. Looveren Frank                    BEL   3:37:10   1231.-M45
  7205. Braun Joachim                     DEU   3:37:11   1538.-M35
  7206. Thiele Volker                     DEU   3:37:11   1539.-M35
  7207. Albarus Christian                 DEU   3:37:11     31.-MJA
  7208. Hedegaard Kresten                 DNK   3:37:12   1738.-M40
  7209. Becker Andre                      DEU   3:37:12    771.-M18
  7210. Hilpert Dirk                      DEU   3:37:12   1739.-M40
  7211. Weber Andreas                     DEU   3:37:13   1740.-M40
  7212. Dahl Christian                    DEU   3:37:13    772.-M18
  7213. Dr. Lehnen Ralph                  DEU   3:37:13   1232.-M45
  7214. Glätzle Josef                     DEU   3:37:14    228.-M55
  7215. Habereder Armin                   DEU   3:37:14   1741.-M40
  7216. Näslund Urban                     SFE   3:37:14     65.-M60
  7217. Agerbo Jan                        DNK   3:37:14   1540.-M35
  7218. Schlüter Hendrik                  DEU   3:37:14    969.-M30
  7219. Becker Boris                      DEU   3:37:14   1541.-M35
  7220. Alberto Puricelli                 ITA   3:37:14   1233.-M45
  7221. Simnick Mario                     DEU   3:37:15   1542.-M35
  7222. Schwalbach Peter                  DEU   3:37:15    625.-M50
  7223. Abadi Reza                        DNK   3:37:15    970.-M30
  7224. Duerloo Jan                       BEL   3:37:15    773.-M18
  7225. Shapira Harel                     ISR   3:37:15    626.-M50
  7226. Peric Frank                       DEU   3:37:15   1742.-M40
  7227. Fankhauser Olivier                CHE   3:37:15   1743.-M40
  7228. Dietz Peter                       DEU   3:37:15   1744.-M40
  7229. Schmieding Maik                   DEU   3:37:16   1543.-M35
  7230. Averes-Neumann Eckhard            DEU   3:37:16   1745.-M40
  7231. Heller Alfred                     CHE   3:37:16   1234.-M45
  7232. Rämisch Bertold                   DEU   3:37:16   1235.-M45
  7233. Rose Joachim                      DEU   3:37:17   1236.-M45
  7234. Akason Stefan                     ISL   3:37:17   1544.-M35
  7235. Cripps Roger                      AUS   3:37:18    971.-M30
  7236. Ballinari Ubaldo                  CHE   3:37:18   1746.-M40
  7237. Skrzypek Alexander                DEU   3:37:18    972.-M30
  7238. Caballero López Francisco         ESP   3:37:18   1747.-M40
  7239. Vassallo Claudio                  ITA   3:37:18    229.-M55
  7240. Kunsman Kenneth                   USA   3:37:18   1748.-M40
  7241. Wienen Herbert                    DEU   3:37:18    627.-M50
  7242. Doorn Dick                        NLD   3:37:19    628.-M50
  7243. Völker Dominik                    DEU   3:37:19    973.-M30
  7244. Spöcker Markus                    DEU   3:37:19   1545.-M35
  7245. Hilzbrich Peter                   DEU   3:37:19   1237.-M45
  7246. Wagenknecht Günter                DEU   3:37:19   1238.-M45
  7247. Andresen Finn                     DNK   3:37:20   1749.-M40
  7248. König Guido                       DEU   3:37:20   1546.-M35
  7249. Wittmann Peter                    AUT   3:37:21   1750.-M40
  7250. Grugel Martin                     DEU   3:37:21   1547.-M35
  7251. Kranz Peter                       DEU   3:37:21    774.-M18
  7252. Patzschke Lutz                    DEU   3:37:21   1751.-M40
  7253. Staeder Jens                      DEU   3:37:22   1548.-M35
  7254. Uleniecki Alexander               DEU   3:37:22   1549.-M35
  7255. Pain Dominique                    FRA   3:37:24   1239.-M45
  7256. Rafnarsson Karl Jóhann            ISL   3:37:24   1240.-M45
  7257. Hackel Wolfgang                   DEU   3:37:25   1241.-M45
  7258. Jakobsen Kristian                 DNK   3:37:25    775.-M18
  7259. Eberhardt Wolfgang                DEU   3:37:25   1752.-M40
  7260. Strzelczyk Piotr                  POL   3:37:25    974.-M30
  7261. Sill Erhard K.                    DEU   3:37:26   1242.-M45
  7262. Boers Rudy                        NLD   3:37:26    629.-M50
  7263. Desopo Christian                  ITA   3:37:26   1550.-M35
  7264. Demmel Detlef                     DEU   3:37:26   1551.-M35
  7265. Hülsmann Guido                    DEU   3:37:26    975.-M30
  7266. Rommers Marc                      NLD   3:37:26   1753.-M40
  7267. Bonelli Dino                      ITA   3:37:27   1754.-M40
  7268. Dr. Mellewigt Thomas              DEU   3:37:27   1755.-M40
  7269. Schley Holger                     DEU   3:37:27    776.-M18
  7270. Laird Allister                    GBR   3:37:28   1552.-M35
  7271. Wollkopf Joachim                  DEU   3:37:28     66.-M60
  7272. Friedrich Marco                   DEU   3:37:29    976.-M30
  7273. Heller Johannes                   DEU   3:37:29   1553.-M35
  7274. Dressler Ralph                    DEU   3:37:29   1554.-M35
  7275. Reinke Jörg                       DEU   3:37:29   1243.-M45
  7276. Linnert Christoph                 DEU   3:37:30   1555.-M35
  7277. Barni Tommaso                     ITA   3:37:30    777.-M18
  7278. Prueher Dieter                    DEU   3:37:30   1244.-M45
  7279. Fröhling Jörg                     DEU   3:37:31   1756.-M40
  7280. Theodorsson Kristjan              ISL   3:37:31   1757.-M40
  7281. Uhlig Mike                        DEU   3:37:32   1245.-M45
  7282. Seeling Helmut                    DEU   3:37:32   1246.-M45
  7283. Mohnen Oliver                     DEU   3:37:33    977.-M30
  7284. Drews Christian                   DEU   3:37:33   1758.-M40
  7285. Staehr Peter                      DNK   3:37:33   1556.-M35
  7286. Koetje Johan                      NLD   3:37:34   1557.-M35
  7287. Rönnau Lars                       DEU   3:37:34   1759.-M40
  7288. Domanski Jerzy                    POL   3:37:34   1247.-M45
  7289. Evain Pascal                      FRA   3:37:35   1760.-M40
  7290. Dietz Bertrand                    FRA   3:37:35   1248.-M45
  7291. Stockkamp Dieter                  DEU   3:37:35    630.-M50
  7292. Löhr Stefan                       DEU   3:37:35   1558.-M35
  7293. Artmann Simon                     DNK   3:37:36   1559.-M35
  7294. Burnier Christian                 CHE   3:37:36   1249.-M45
  7295. Schnepf Steffen                   DEU   3:37:36    978.-M30
  7296. Zahner Alexander                  DEU   3:37:36   1761.-M40
  7297. Zintel Roland                     DEU   3:37:36   1250.-M45
  7298. Petersen Harald                   DEU   3:37:37     67.-M60
  7299. Lischi Snadro                     ITA   3:37:37   1251.-M45
  7300. Wielechowski Adam                 POL   3:37:37   1762.-M40
  7301. Klerner Norman                    DEU   3:37:38    778.-M18
  7302. Trautmann Jörn-Peter              DEU   3:37:38   1560.-M35
  7303. Chanussot Jean-Luc                FRA   3:37:38    230.-M55
  7304. Aden Holger                       DEU   3:37:39   1561.-M35
  7305. Weerden Eric                      NLD   3:37:39   1763.-M40
  7306. Becerra Jaime                     MEX   3:37:39   1562.-M35
  7307. Peeters Erwin                     BEL   3:37:39   1563.-M35
  7308. Eimicke Torsten                   DEU   3:37:39   1764.-M40
  7309. Fenske Stefan                     DEU   3:37:39   1252.-M45
  7310. Munk Leo                          DNK   3:37:40    631.-M50
  7311. Siemssen Marco                    DEU   3:37:41   1564.-M35
  7312. Ursua Carlos                      ESP   3:37:41    979.-M30
  7313. Lueg Ingo                         DEU   3:37:41    632.-M50
  7314. Schwenke Markus                   DEU   3:37:42   1565.-M35
  7315. Kalt Thomas                       DEU   3:37:42   1253.-M45
  7316. Vestergaard Therkel               DNK   3:37:43     68.-M60
  7317. Gellert Detlev                    DEU   3:37:43    231.-M55
  7318. Stock Peter                       USA   3:37:43    633.-M50
  7319. Joan Subias Pujadas               ESP   3:37:43   1765.-M40
  7320. Funke Matthias                    FRA   3:37:43   1254.-M45
  7321. Brödel Christhard                 DEU   3:37:43    634.-M50
  7322. Pascal Gratz                      FRA   3:37:43   1255.-M45
  7323. Sturm Detlef                      DEU   3:37:43   1766.-M40
  7324. Lippke Florian                    DEU   3:37:44    779.-M18
  7325. Salazar Martin Luis Manuel        ESP   3:37:44   1566.-M35
  7326. Baldursson Johannes               ISL   3:37:44   1567.-M35
  7327. Wallowitz Uwe                     DEU   3:37:44    635.-M50
  7328. Hattem Maarte                     NLD   3:37:44   1256.-M45
  7329. Klumpp Florian                    DEU   3:37:45    980.-M30
  7330. Dr. Schmidtner Christoph          DEU   3:37:45   1767.-M40
  7331. Büchl Georges                     CHE   3:37:45    636.-M50
  7332. Hochhauser Diethard Wolfgang      AUT   3:37:45   1768.-M40
  7333. Barahona Jose Luis                ESP   3:37:45   1568.-M35
  7334. Schlosser Christoph               DEU   3:37:46   1257.-M45
  7335. Zimmermann Maik                   DEU   3:37:46    780.-M18
  7336. Staal Kim                         DNK   3:37:47   1769.-M40
  7337. Wolfram Frank                     DEU   3:37:47   1770.-M40
  7338. Tarry Simon                       GBR   3:37:47   1771.-M40
  7339. Voigt-Heinemeyer Andreas          DEU   3:37:47   1258.-M45
  7340. Knigge Dietmar                    DEU   3:37:48   1569.-M35
  7341. Schütte Willy                     DEU   3:37:48   1772.-M40
  7342. Hansen Chris Roholt               DNK   3:37:48    781.-M18
  7343. Sorensen Mikkel Brits             DNK   3:37:49    981.-M30
  7344. Nollau Christoph                  DEU   3:37:49   1570.-M35
  7345. Kleinmann Klaus                   DEU   3:37:50   1259.-M45
  7346. Meijer Jan                        NLD   3:37:50    232.-M55
  7347. Perez Diaz Jose Manuel            ESP   3:37:50    982.-M30
  7348. Wikmann Armin                     DEU   3:37:50    637.-M50
  7349. Stahlschmidt Anders               DNK   3:37:51   1773.-M40
  7350. Rosentreter Frank                 DEU   3:37:51   1774.-M40
  7351. Ven Theo                          NLD   3:37:51   1260.-M45
  7352. Hansen Kjeld                      DNK   3:37:51    983.-M30
  7353. Klerk Richard                     NLD   3:37:51   1775.-M40
  7354. Roth Gerd                         DEU   3:37:51   1261.-M45
  7355. Pophal Torsten                    DEU   3:37:51   1571.-M35
  7356. Kaiser Stefan                     DEU   3:37:52   1572.-M35
  7357. Dr. Palkovits Manfred             AUT   3:37:52   1262.-M45
  7358. Kothe Rene                        DEU   3:37:52    984.-M30
  7359. Arnim Dietlof                     DEU   3:37:53   1776.-M40
  7360. Kunze Uwe                         DEU   3:37:53   1263.-M45
  7361. Franke Werner                     DEU   3:37:53    638.-M50
  7362. Sieve Ludger                      DEU   3:37:53    639.-M50
  7363. Hennig Dietmar                    DEU   3:37:54    233.-M55
  7364. Bujok Robert Chris                DEU   3:37:54    782.-M18
  7365. Chmiel Waldemar                   POL   3:37:54   1264.-M45
  7366. Güttinger Urs                     CHE   3:37:54   1777.-M40
  7367. Lange Hans-Georg                  DEU   3:37:54    234.-M55
  7368. Kellner Oliver                    DEU   3:37:55   1778.-M40
  7369. Snogdal Jan                       DNK   3:37:56   1779.-M40
  7370. Adolfo Benedetto                  ITA   3:37:56    235.-M55
  7371. Kuschmierz Ulrich                 DEU   3:37:56   1780.-M40
  7372. Alderin Filip                     SFE   3:37:56    783.-M18
  7373. Schulze Thomas                    DEU   3:37:57   1781.-M40
  7374. Brouckaert Olivier                BEL   3:37:57   1573.-M35
  7375. Dressler Achim                    DEU   3:37:57   1782.-M40
  7376. Desplanque Thibault               BEL   3:37:57    985.-M30
  7377. Rössler Heinz                     AUT   3:37:58    640.-M50
  7378. Steinz Joern                      DEU   3:37:58    986.-M30
  7379. Jungk Erich                       DEU   3:37:58   1265.-M45
  7380. Rosenthal Donald                  DEU   3:37:58   1783.-M40
  7381. Brinkmann Hilmar                  DEU   3:37:59   1574.-M35
  7382. Holm Peter                        DNK   3:37:59    987.-M30
  7383. Dalchow Dieter                    DEU   3:37:59   1266.-M45
  7384. Meurer Ralf                       DEU   3:37:59   1784.-M40
  7385. Kaap Jurij                        DEU   3:37:59   1575.-M35
  7386. Rehn Lars                         DNK   3:37:59   1267.-M45
  7387. Luther Ulrich                     DEU   3:38:00   1576.-M35
  7388. Harnisch Gerd                     DEU   3:38:00    641.-M50
  7389. Dr. Schmidt Peter                 DEU   3:38:00    642.-M50
  7390. Jersch Boris                      DEU   3:38:00   1785.-M40
  7391. Zuijlen Eric                      BEL   3:38:00   1577.-M35
  7392. Wildau Jan                        DEU   3:38:00   1578.-M35
  7393. Schley Karsten                    DEU   3:38:00   1786.-M40
  7394. Castro Pardo David                ESP   3:38:01    988.-M30
  7395. Guzy Peter                        DEU   3:38:01   1268.-M45
  7396. Timme Volker                      DEU   3:38:01   1579.-M35
  7397. Schmidt Siegfried                 DEU   3:38:02     69.-M60
  7398. Nagel Heiko                       DEU   3:38:02   1787.-M40
  7399. Aktas Bayram                      DEU   3:38:02   1580.-M35
  7400. Bentsen Christian                 DNK   3:38:02   1788.-M40
  7401. Schnack Volker                    DEU   3:38:02   1269.-M45
  7402. Harkes Peter                      NLD   3:38:02    989.-M30
  7403. Pérez-Sanz Jose Pablo             ESP   3:38:03    990.-M30
  7404. Fräsdorf Jens                     DEU   3:38:03   1789.-M40
  7405. Long Darren                       GBR   3:38:03   1581.-M35
  7406. Konyn Mitchell                    GBR   3:38:04   1790.-M40
  7407. Andreasen Soren Skott             DNK   3:38:04   1790.-M40
  7408. Bauer Frank R.                    DEU   3:38:04    784.-M18
  7409. Behrndt Mads                      DNK   3:38:04    785.-M18
  7410. Scherpe Niels                     DEU   3:38:04    991.-M30
  7411. Wallmeier Klaus                   DEU   3:38:04   1270.-M45
  7412. Thies Jürgen                      DEU   3:38:04    643.-M50
  7413. Stewart Mark                      GBR   3:38:04   1792.-M40
  7414. Hensel Klaus                      DEU   3:38:04   1792.-M40
  7415. Zwick Kay                         DEU   3:38:04   1582.-M35
  7416. Jean-Marie Thilly                 FRA   3:38:04    644.-M50
  7417. Levi Tommaso                      ITA   3:38:04   1583.-M35
  7418. Brand Michael                     DEU   3:38:04    992.-M30
  7419. Klein Hajo                        DEU   3:38:04   1794.-M40
  7420. Pewtner Joe                       IRL   3:38:05   1795.-M40
  7421. Bohndick Marcus                   DEU   3:38:05     32.-MJA
  7422. Nieto Gerardo                     MEX   3:38:05    786.-M18
  7423. Pohl Tobias                       DEU   3:38:05   1584.-M35
  7424. Bittner Jürgen                    DEU   3:38:05   1796.-M40
  7425. Kibsgaard Mikkel                  DNK   3:38:06    993.-M30
  7426. McSweeney Tim                     IRL   3:38:06   1797.-M40
  7427. Knuppert-Hansen Martin            DNK   3:38:06    787.-M18
  7428. Daddato Girolamo                  ITA   3:38:06    236.-M55
  7429. Mai Sebastian                     DEU   3:38:06    788.-M18
  7430. Backmann Morten                   DNK   3:38:07    994.-M30
  7431. Adler Hans-Joachim                DEU   3:38:07    237.-M55
  7432. Mccloy Henry                      GBR   3:38:07    645.-M50
  7433. Schulte-Bories Burkhard           DEU   3:38:07    646.-M50
  7434. Lorenz Holger                     DEU   3:38:08   1798.-M40
  7435. Jaeck Roger                       CHE   3:38:08   1585.-M35
  7436. Halbedl Christoph                 DEU   3:38:08   1586.-M35
  7437. Landgraf Werner                   DEU   3:38:08    647.-M50
  7438. Hoffmann Holger                   DEU   3:38:08   1799.-M40
  7439. Karier Marco                      LUX   3:38:08   1800.-M40
  7440. Janke Hartmut                     DEU   3:38:08   1801.-M40
  7441. Glaser Karl                       DEU   3:38:08   1587.-M35
  7442. Dörich Uwe                        DEU   3:38:08   1588.-M35
  7443. Zabka Stephan                     DEU   3:38:08   1589.-M35
  7444. Bergemann Michael                 DEU   3:38:08   1802.-M40
  7445. Kjaer Poulsen Hans                DNK   3:38:09    789.-M18
  7446. Meyer Rudolf                      DEU   3:38:09    238.-M55
  7447. Deck Andreas                      CHE   3:38:09    995.-M30
  7448. Graf Erhard                       DEU   3:38:10    648.-M50
  7449. Twyrdy Krystian                   DEU   3:38:10   1271.-M45
  7450. Larsen Jan                        DNK   3:38:10    649.-M50
  7451. Cecchini Marco                    ITA   3:38:10    996.-M30
  7452. Martinez Jorge A.                 MEX   3:38:10    997.-M30
  7453. Walker Stephen                    GBR   3:38:11    790.-M18
  7454. Erland Paal                       NOR   3:38:11   1590.-M35
  7455. Hauschild Uwe                     DEU   3:38:11    650.-M50
  7456. Gluth Manfred                     DEU   3:38:11     17.-M65
  7457. Voigt Hans-Joachim                DEU   3:38:11   1272.-M45
  7458. Pedersen Lars                     DNK   3:38:12   1803.-M40
  7459. Moller Hans                       DNK   3:38:13    239.-M55
  7460. Funda Bodo                        DEU   3:38:13   1273.-M45
  7461. Stibale Reiner                    DEU   3:38:13   1274.-M45
  7462. Geißler Christoph                 DEU   3:38:13   1591.-M35
  7463. Flores Juan                       MEX   3:38:14   1592.-M35
  7464. Arrojo Rubio Luis                 ESP   3:38:14   1804.-M40
  7465. Del Rosso Alessandro              ITA   3:38:15   1805.-M40
  7466. Benecke-Bergner Uwe               DEU   3:38:15   1806.-M40
  7467. Reinelt German                    DEU   3:38:15   1807.-M40
  7468. Holste von Ostau Joachim          DEU   3:38:15    998.-M30
  7469. Fourcade Fabrice                  FRA   3:38:16   1808.-M40
  7470. Schulze Ikarl-Heinz               DEU   3:38:16    651.-M50
  7471. Hartmann Udo                      DEU   3:38:16    652.-M50
  7472. Tschuor Toni                      CHE   3:38:16   1593.-M35
  7473. Lawrence Rupert                   GBR   3:38:16   1594.-M35
  7474. Wollenschläger Patrik             DEU   3:38:16    999.-M30
  7475. Jensch Enrico                     DEU   3:38:17   1595.-M35
  7476. Nielsen Frank                     DNK   3:38:17   1596.-M35
  7477. Laursen Jesper Kimose             DNK   3:38:18   1000.-M30
  7478. Walsh Patrick                     IRL   3:38:18   1597.-M35
  7479. Stellmacher Frank                 DEU   3:38:18   1809.-M40
  7480. Staun-Pallesen Lars               DNK   3:38:18   1275.-M45
  7481. Schneider Ole                     DNK   3:38:18   1810.-M40
  7482. Clasing Thomas                    DEU   3:38:19    653.-M50
  7483. Fleischer Fabian                  DEU   3:38:19   1598.-M35
  7484. Forcat Roger                      ESP   3:38:19    654.-M50
  7485. Schlierer Hans-Jörg               DEU   3:38:19   1276.-M45
  7486. Jesse Nils-Peter                  DEU   3:38:19   1811.-M40
  7487. Anderse Hans Oestergaard          DNK   3:38:19    655.-M50
  7488. Kiintola Jarno                    FIN   3:38:20   1001.-M30
  7489.  Tertel Jürgen                    DEU   3:38:20   1277.-M45
  7490. Nill Tobias                       DEU   3:38:21   1599.-M35
  7491. Ceccardi Vanni                    ITA   3:38:21   1812.-M40
  7492. Kipling Gerry                     GBR   3:38:21    656.-M50
  7493. Müller Stefan                     DEU   3:38:22   1278.-M45
  7494. Schwab Oliver                     DEU   3:38:22   1600.-M35
  7495. Zanini Luigi                      ITA   3:38:22     70.-M60
  7496. Seifert Florian                   DEU   3:38:22    791.-M18
  7497. Dotterweich Günther               DEU   3:38:22   1813.-M40
  7498. Kaselow Wolfgang                  DEU   3:38:23    657.-M50
  7499. Buteweg Helmut                    DEU   3:38:23     71.-M60
  7500. Landmann Mathias                  DEU   3:38:23   1601.-M35
  7501. Crocker Matthew                   GBR   3:38:23   1602.-M35
  7502. Zambelli Eugenio                  ITA   3:38:24    240.-M55
  7503. Cavelti Gian-Reto                 CHE   3:38:24   1002.-M30
  7504. Rehu Petteri                      FIN   3:38:24   1603.-M35
  7505. Wahlers Jörg                      DEU   3:38:25   1814.-M40
  7506. Dr. Karle Dr. Claus               DEU   3:38:25   1279.-M45
  7507. Oxholm Jorgen                     DNK   3:38:25   1815.-M40
  7508. Junge Lars                        DEU   3:38:25   1003.-M30
  7509. Wuorela Miika                     FIN   3:38:26    792.-M18
  7510. Pablo Gomez Pedro Jose            ESP   3:38:27   1604.-M35
  7511. Wilke Martin                      DEU   3:38:27   1605.-M35
  7512. Noergaard Anders Kaare            DNK   3:38:27   1816.-M40
  7513. Benneck Ralf                      DEU   3:38:27   1817.-M40
  7514. Marais Eugene                     ZAF   3:38:28   1606.-M35
  7515. Johansen Flemming                 DNK   3:38:28   1280.-M45
  7516. Rasmussen Henrik                  DNK   3:38:29   1818.-M40
  7517. Hartley Tom                       GBR   3:38:29   1004.-M30
  7518. Matznick Horst                    DEU   3:38:30     18.-M65
  7519. Langenohl Frank                   DEU   3:38:30   1819.-M40
  7520. Godt Frigaard Jorgen              DNK   3:38:30   1607.-M35
  7521. Watson Nicholas                   GBR   3:38:32   1005.-M30
  7522. Markert Tilman                    DEU   3:38:32   1281.-M45
  7523. Prochazka David                   CZE   3:38:32   1006.-M30
  7524. Jesse Christian                   AUT   3:38:32   1820.-M40
  7525. Ecklebe Frank                     DEU   3:38:32   1821.-M40
  7526. Schröder Paul-Gert                DEU   3:38:33   1282.-M45
  7527. Rordam Thomas                     DNK   3:38:33    241.-M55
  7528. Preußing Sven                     DEU   3:38:33   1822.-M40
  7529. Leeuwen Marco                     NLD   3:38:33   1608.-M35
  7530. Kaltoft Michael                   DNK   3:38:34   1283.-M45
  7531. Kellner Torsten                   DEU   3:38:34   1609.-M35
  7532. Bocher Frank                      DEU   3:38:35   1823.-M40
  7533. Lefebvre Jean-Baptiste            FRA   3:38:35    793.-M18
  7534. Schwarz Gottlieb                  DEU   3:38:35    242.-M55
  7535. Bissegger Leon                    NLD   3:38:35   1284.-M45
  7536. Kusig Bernhard                    DEU   3:38:35     72.-M60
  7537. Brack Herbert                     DEU   3:38:35   1824.-M40
  7538. Block Patrick                     DEU   3:38:36   1610.-M35
  7539. Salis Boni                        TUR   3:38:36   1610.-M35
  7540. Pusek Marijan                     DEU   3:38:36   1612.-M35
  7541. Bakstad Martin                    DNK   3:38:36   1613.-M35
  7542. Pedersen Erik                     DNK   3:38:37   1614.-M35
  7543. Etzelsbeck Werner                 DEU   3:38:37   1825.-M40
  7544. Huemer Thomas L.                  AUT   3:38:37   1007.-M30
  7545. Weicholdt Eric                    DEU   3:38:37   1285.-M45
  7546. Lehrmann Finn                     DNK   3:38:38   1615.-M35
  7547. Karlsson Pär                      SFE   3:38:38   1008.-M30
  7548. Du Plooy Pieter                   NZL   3:38:38   1008.-M30
  7549. Simonelli Nico                    DEU   3:38:38    243.-M55
  7550. Isensee Matthias                  DEU   3:38:39   1616.-M35
  7551. Dreßler Torsten                   DEU   3:38:39   1286.-M45
  7552. Goldack Arndt                     DEU   3:38:40   1617.-M35
  7553. Walter Manfred                    DEU   3:38:40    658.-M50
  7554. Korbjuhn Frank                    DEU   3:38:40   1287.-M45
  7555. Courcelle Jean Baptiste           FRA   3:38:41   1826.-M40
  7556. Kleijne René                      NLD   3:38:41   1288.-M45
  7557. Vasiliou Yiannis                  GRC   3:38:42   1289.-M45
  7558. Dresing Jens                      DEU   3:38:42    794.-M18
  7559. Engelhart Dieter                  DEU   3:38:42   1290.-M45
  7560. Löbner Uwe                        DEU   3:38:42   1827.-M40
  7561. Hardiman Dawson                   GBR   3:38:42   1618.-M35
  7562. Schütze Christian                 DEU   3:38:42    795.-M18
  7563. Reithel Uwe                       DEU   3:38:42   1828.-M40
  7564. Claus Jessen                      DEU   3:38:43   1291.-M45
  7565. Guntsch Christian                 DEU   3:38:43   1619.-M35
  7566. Schnir Roland                     DEU   3:38:43   1620.-M35
  7567. Dr. Keßler Thomas                 DEU   3:38:43   1292.-M45
  7568. Ambrosius Bent                    DNK   3:38:44    244.-M55
  7569. Eric Beische Beichard             FRA   3:38:44   1829.-M40
  7570. Deckers Jürgen                    DEU   3:38:44   1830.-M40
  7571. Richter-Plettenberg Michael       DEU   3:38:44   1831.-M40
  7572. Garcia Michael                    DEU   3:38:44   1831.-M40
  7573. Linser Frank                      DEU   3:38:45   1293.-M45
  7574. Effert Steffen                    DEU   3:38:45   1833.-M40
  7575. Henin Didier                      FRA   3:38:46    245.-M55
  7576. Brandenburg Martin                DEU   3:38:46   1834.-M40
  7577. Bode Hans-Jürgen                  DEU   3:38:46    246.-M55
  7578. Heitzer Benno                     DEU   3:38:46   1294.-M45
  7579. Zandee Menno                      NLD   3:38:46    796.-M18
  7580. Luijn Hans                        NLD   3:38:46    247.-M55
  7581. Bernath Wolfgang                  DEU   3:38:46   1295.-M45
  7582. Blickhan Günter                   DEU   3:38:46   1296.-M45
  7583. Schaffhauser Armin                AUT   3:38:47   1297.-M45
  7584. Rasmussen Henrik Elmegaard        DNK   3:38:47   1835.-M40
  7585. Rubienzik Ralf                    DEU   3:38:48    659.-M50
  7586. Gresko Alexey                     RUS   3:38:49   1010.-M30
  7587. Merli Massimo                     ITA   3:38:49   1011.-M30
  7588. Verhoeff Tijnis                   NLD   3:38:50   1298.-M45
  7589. Ramoser Karl                      ITA   3:38:50   1836.-M40
  7590. Franyuti Flavio                   MEX   3:38:50   1837.-M40
  7591. Christensen Anders                DNK   3:38:50   1012.-M30
  7592. Schmidt Thorsten                  DEU   3:38:51    797.-M18
  7593. Häni Stephan                      CHE   3:38:51   1013.-M30
  7594. Ratzkowski Ronald                 DEU   3:38:51    248.-M55
  7595. Ferguson Andrew                   GBR   3:38:51   1838.-M40
  7596. Erdmann Markus                    DEU   3:38:51   1838.-M40
  7597. Calzada Pérez Félix               ESP   3:38:51    660.-M50
  7598. Jannick Peter                     DEU   3:38:52   1621.-M35
  7599. Ellendt Frank                     DEU   3:38:52    249.-M55
  7600. Jean Francois Guillaume           FRA   3:38:52   1299.-M45
  7601. Stehle Jan                        DEU   3:38:53   1014.-M30
  7602. Hansen Knud                       FRA   3:38:53    798.-M18
  7603. Starke Michael                    DEU   3:38:53   1622.-M35
  7604. Braun Sven                        DEU   3:38:54   1015.-M30
  7605. Schildmann Jan                    DEU   3:38:54   1015.-M30
  7606. Kießling Steffen                  DEU   3:38:54   1300.-M45
  7607. Heger Robert                      DEU   3:38:54   1840.-M40
  7608. Böker Ralf                        DEU   3:38:54   1840.-M40
  7609. Hartmann Oskar                    ITA   3:38:54   1301.-M45
  7610. Pope Bob                          GBR   3:38:54   1302.-M45
  7611. Forsberg Nikolaj                  DNK   3:38:55   1623.-M35
  7612. Juhre Bernd                       DEU   3:38:56   1842.-M40
  7613. Lehmann Stephan                   DEU   3:38:56   1624.-M35
  7614. Kendall Danny                     GBR   3:38:56    799.-M18
  7615. Moreno Manuel                     ESP   3:38:56    661.-M50
  7616. Quilligan James                   IRL   3:38:56   1625.-M35
  7617. Fricke Jörg                       DEU   3:38:56   1626.-M35
  7618. Spiess Karl-Heinz                 DEU   3:38:56    250.-M55
  7619. Lehmann Stephan                   DEU   3:38:56   1627.-M35
  7620. Baschnagel Helmut                 DEU   3:38:57   1303.-M45
  7621. Németh Norbert                    HUN   3:38:57   1017.-M30
  7622. Dooney Robert                     IRL   3:38:57    800.-M18
  7623. Naujoks Christian                 DEU   3:38:57    801.-M18
  7624. Kuba Thomas                       DEU   3:38:57   1018.-M30
  7625. Hawes Anthony                     GBR   3:38:58    802.-M18
  7626. Thomas Jesper                     DNK   3:38:58   1843.-M40
  7627. Scheumann Mike                    DEU   3:38:58   1304.-M45
  7628. Diquet Michel                     FRA   3:38:58    251.-M55
  7629. Sprenger Martin                   CHE   3:38:58   1628.-M35
  7630. Tsukii Makoto                     JPN   3:38:58   1019.-M30
  7631. Lehmann Martin                    CHE   3:38:59   1844.-M40
  7632. Jean Louis Prugnot                FRA   3:38:59    662.-M50
  7633. Plickat Peter                     DEU   3:38:59     73.-M60
  7634. Leck Markus                       DEU   3:38:59   1845.-M40
  7635. Wulff Jan                         DNK   3:39:00   1846.-M40
  7636. Pina Prat Joan                    ESP   3:39:00    663.-M50
  7637. Aalla Hmad                        MAR   3:39:00   1020.-M30
  7638. Morales Ibon                      ESP   3:39:00    803.-M18
  7639. Krause Uwe                        DEU   3:39:00   1847.-M40
  7640. Hamela Krzysztof                  POL   3:39:00   1305.-M45
  7641. Dr. Fokken Bernhard               DEU   3:39:00    252.-M55
  7642. Bartholomä Horst                  DEU   3:39:01    664.-M50
  7643. Neumann Konrad                    DEU   3:39:01   1848.-M40
  7644. Skott Martin                      DNK   3:39:01    804.-M18
  7645. Lauchstedt Jörg                   DEU   3:39:01    805.-M18
  7646. Farag Moshe                       ISR   3:39:01   1021.-M30
  7647. Boeckh Johannes                   DEU   3:39:01    806.-M18
  7648. Schöppner Volker                  DEU   3:39:01   1022.-M30
  7649. Andreu Renaud                     FRA   3:39:02   1849.-M40
  7650. Grösche Jürgen                    DEU   3:39:02    665.-M50
  7651. Heilig Ralf                       DEU   3:39:03   1306.-M45
  7652. Lehmann Daniel                    DEU   3:39:03   1023.-M30
  7653. Gleißenberger Herbert             DEU   3:39:03    253.-M55
  7654. Zeiler Markus                     AUT   3:39:03   1629.-M35
  7655. Philippe Buisson                  FRA   3:39:03   1307.-M45
  7656. Sammt Rainer                      AUT   3:39:04   1630.-M35
  7657. Sorensen Thomas Baden             DNK   3:39:04   1850.-M40
  7658. Hübscher Holger                   DEU   3:39:04   1308.-M45
  7659. Zybala Tomasz                     POL   3:39:04   1631.-M35
  7660. Burghardt Klaus                   DEU   3:39:04    666.-M50
  7661. Kraft Steffen                     DEU   3:39:04   1632.-M35
  7662. Miranda Artur                     PRT   3:39:04   1024.-M30
  7663. Müller Michael                    DEU   3:39:05   1633.-M35
  7664. Haug Simon                        DEU   3:39:05    807.-M18
  7665. Zimmer Konrad                     DEU   3:39:05    667.-M50
  7666. Wolos Pawel                       POL   3:39:05   1851.-M40
  7667. Gerdaus-Simon Jeff                DEU   3:39:06   1025.-M30
  7668. Lauritzen Frederik                DNK   3:39:06    808.-M18
  7669. Sörensen Peter K.                 DNK   3:39:06   1634.-M35
  7670. Christoffersen Anders Nygaard     DNK   3:39:07   1635.-M35
  7671. Maitrot Pierre                    FRA   3:39:07    809.-M18
  7672. Connolly Gary                     GBR   3:39:08   1852.-M40
  7673. Prokopiuk Aleksander              POL   3:39:08     74.-M60
  7674. Monno Riccardo                    ITA   3:39:08   1309.-M45
  7675. Krastins Peter                    DNK   3:39:08    810.-M18
  7676. Langer Tilo                       DEU   3:39:08   1636.-M35
  7677. Katajisto Kimmo                   FIN   3:39:09   1637.-M35
  7678. Tiemann Björn                     CHE   3:39:09   1638.-M35
  7679. Hummel Dirk                       DEU   3:39:10   1639.-M35
  7680. Schatte Carsten                   DEU   3:39:10   1640.-M35
  7681. Nielles Daniel                    ESP   3:39:10   1026.-M30
  7682. Gerwers Carsten                   DEU   3:39:11   1641.-M35
  7683. Teufel Werner                     DEU   3:39:11   1642.-M35
  7684. Windau Norbert                    DEU   3:39:11    668.-M50
  7685. Touch Nigel                       GBR   3:39:12   1027.-M30
  7686. Balzarini Marcello                ITA   3:39:12   1853.-M40
  7687. Moreno Horacio                    MEX   3:39:12   1310.-M45
  7688. Wittmer Kurt                      DEU   3:39:12    669.-M50
  7689. Seibert Rudolf                    DEU   3:39:12   1311.-M45
  7690. Littan Tilman                     DEU   3:39:12   1643.-M35
  7691. Dorow Andy                        DEU   3:39:12   1644.-M35
  7692. Discher Dietmar                   DEU   3:39:12   1854.-M40
  7693. Szegoe Peter                      CHE   3:39:13   1645.-M35
  7694. Haak Uwe                          DEU   3:39:13   1312.-M45
  7695. Huf Reinhard                      DEU   3:39:13    254.-M55
  7696. Müller Werner                     DEU   3:39:13    670.-M50
  7697. Pedersen Thor Sverre              NOR   3:39:14     75.-M60
  7698. Hansen Henrik                     DNK   3:39:14   1855.-M40
  7699. Pannocchia Fabio                  ITA   3:39:14   1646.-M35
  7700. Bennett Marc                      DEU   3:39:14   1647.-M35
  7701. Knopf Dieter                      DEU   3:39:14     19.-M65
  7702. Alvarez Jaume Casas               ESP   3:39:15    811.-M18
  7703. Quirin Markus                     DEU   3:39:15   1648.-M35
  7704. Krankowsky Sven                   DEU   3:39:15   1649.-M35
  7705. Dr. Haub Dieter                   DEU   3:39:15   1313.-M45
  7706. Nogal Daniel                      ESP   3:39:15    812.-M18
  7707. Sohrab Farsin                     DEU   3:39:15   1650.-M35
  7708. Harder Wolfgang                   DEU   3:39:15   1856.-M40
  7709. Valles Jep                        ESP   3:39:16    671.-M50
  7710. Steppa Danny                      DEU   3:39:16   1028.-M30
  7711. Rahm Hanspeter                    CHE   3:39:16   1651.-M35
  7712. Wallace Bob                       GBR   3:39:16     20.-M65
  7713. Dreher Michael                    DEU   3:39:16   1652.-M35
  7714. Correa Damas Manuel               ESP   3:39:16   1857.-M40
  7715. Uzelac Billy                      DEU   3:39:16    672.-M50
  7716. Charnley Joseph                   GBR   3:39:16   1653.-M35
  7717. Meiburg Eddy                      DEU   3:39:16   1858.-M40
  7718. Luzio Martin                      CHE   3:39:16   1654.-M35
  7719. Heimbach Andreas                  DEU   3:39:17   1314.-M45
  7720. Busch Jürgen                      DEU   3:39:17   1315.-M45
  7721. Jorgensen Thomas                  DNK   3:39:17   1655.-M35
  7722. Pedersen Hans O.                  DNK   3:39:17     76.-M60
  7723. Wiacek Cezary                     POL   3:39:18   1029.-M30
  7724. Matalon Joel                      USA   3:39:19   1656.-M35
  7725. Lázaro José Manuel                ESP   3:39:19   1316.-M45
  7726. Scholtysek Markus                 DEU   3:39:19   1657.-M35
  7727. Gunnarsson Bergsteinn             ISL   3:39:19    673.-M50
  7728. Poffet Laurent                    CHE   3:39:20    813.-M18
  7729. Hoffmann Günther                  DEU   3:39:20   1317.-M45
  7730. Radmacher Claus                   DEU   3:39:20    814.-M18
  7731. Breitfeld Oliver                  DEU   3:39:20   1658.-M35
  7732. Middeldorf Dirk                   DEU   3:39:21   1859.-M40
  7733. Birkholz Gunther                  DEU   3:39:21   1318.-M45
  7734. Pliefke Matthias                  DEU   3:39:21   1659.-M35
  7735. Schlee David                      DEU   3:39:21   1030.-M30
  7736. Hateley Philip                    GBR   3:39:22   1031.-M30
  7737. Köpke Ralf                        DEU   3:39:22   1319.-M45
  7738. Löster Karl                       DEU   3:39:22    255.-M55
  7739. Goussé-Brickman Eric              FRA   3:39:23   1320.-M45
  7740. Nielsen Klaus-Jakob               DNK   3:39:23   1032.-M30
  7741. Lemon Daniel                      GBR   3:39:23    815.-M18
  7742. Conan Bruno                       FRA   3:39:23   1860.-M40
  7743. Morgenroth Uwe                    DEU   3:39:23    674.-M50
  7744. Hock Thomas                       DEU   3:39:24   1861.-M40
  7745. Schlüter Michael                  DEU   3:39:24   1321.-M45
  7746. Meertens Laurent                  BEL   3:39:24   1862.-M40
  7747. Ersoy Emre                        TUR   3:39:24   1660.-M35
  7748. Badowski Krzysztof                POL   3:39:24   1322.-M45
  7749. Böttinger Maximilian              AUT   3:39:24   1323.-M45
  7750. Tyart Andreas                     DEU   3:39:25   1033.-M30
  7751. Fillinger Wolfgang                DEU   3:39:25   1863.-M40
  7752. Ballnat Frank                     DEU   3:39:25   1324.-M45
  7753. Thode Dirk                        DEU   3:39:25   1864.-M40
  7754. Girard David                      FRA   3:39:25    816.-M18
  7755. Battersby Nicholas                GBR   3:39:25   1325.-M45
  7756. Altermann Heinz                   DEU   3:39:26     77.-M60
  7757. Sticht Michael                    DEU   3:39:26   1661.-M35
  7758. Zuber Andreas                     CHE   3:39:26   1326.-M45
  7759. Frelov Claus                      DNK   3:39:27   1327.-M45
  7760. Feld Olli                         DEU   3:39:27   1034.-M30
  7761. Geaney Kieren                     GBR   3:39:27    817.-M18
  7762. Frey Peter                        DEU   3:39:27   1865.-M40
  7763. Nowak Micha                       DEU   3:39:28   1662.-M35
  7764. Remy Christophe                   FRA   3:39:28    818.-M18
  7765. Junk Matthias                     DEU   3:39:28    819.-M18
  7766. Christiansen Michael              DNK   3:39:28   1866.-M40
  7767. Boehrer Nicolas                   FRA   3:39:28    820.-M18
  7768. Kjaer Jesper                      DNK   3:39:29   1867.-M40
  7769. Gandy Oliver                      GBR   3:39:30   1663.-M35
  7770. Luecke Philipp                    DEU   3:39:30   1664.-M35
  7771. Schalk Jürgen                     DEU   3:39:30   1868.-M40
  7772. Ulrich Frank                      DEU   3:39:30   1869.-M40
  7773. Lösle Christian                   DEU   3:39:30   1870.-M40
  7774. Blümel Christian                  AUT   3:39:30   1665.-M35
  7775. Konle Klemens                     DEU   3:39:31   1871.-M40
  7776. Thisius Rico                      DEU   3:39:31   1035.-M30
  7777. Laitinen Arto                     FIN   3:39:32   1872.-M40
  7778. Müller Georg                      DEU   3:39:32   1666.-M35
  7779. Zweier Heribert                   DEU   3:39:32    675.-M50
  7780. Carlson Andrew                    USA   3:39:33    821.-M18
  7781. Koens Eric                        NLD   3:39:33   1873.-M40
  7782. Roos Rene                         CHE   3:39:34    822.-M18
  7783. Harborth Olaf                     DEU   3:39:34   1328.-M45
  7784. Coleman Andrew                    GBR   3:39:34   1036.-M30
  7785. Alcobendas Jose Luis              ESP   3:39:34   1329.-M45
  7786. Albrecht Werner                   DEU   3:39:34    676.-M50
  7787. Heydebrand Torsten                DEU   3:39:35    823.-M18
  7788. Berardi Francesco                 ITA   3:39:35   1330.-M45
  7789. Jagusch Steffen                   DEU   3:39:35   1874.-M40
  7790. Roosen Götz                       DEU   3:39:35   1875.-M40
  7791. Schuhmacher Andreas               DNK   3:39:36   1667.-M35
  7792. Strauss Stefan                    DEU   3:39:36   1876.-M40
  7793. Naisniemi Jari                    FIN   3:39:36   1668.-M35
  7794. Koch Thomas                       DEU   3:39:36   1877.-M40
  7795. Majewski Janusz                   POL   3:39:36     78.-M60
  7796. Roigé Riera Joan                  ESP   3:39:37    824.-M18
  7797. Viesteg Bernd                     DEU   3:39:37   1331.-M45
  7798. Topolewski Jozef                  POL   3:39:37   1331.-M45
  7799. Kirchhoff Eric                    FRA   3:39:37   1333.-M45
  7800. Erenbjerg Jens                    DNK   3:39:37   1669.-M35
  7801. Burghardt Peter                   DEU   3:39:37   1334.-M45
  7802. Kelly Alexander                   GBR   3:39:37   1037.-M30
  7803. Leather Philip                    GBR   3:39:38   1335.-M45
  7804. Dubey René-Michel                 CHE   3:39:38     21.-M65
  7805. Segui Mallol Jordi                ESP   3:39:38   1670.-M35
  7806. Milburn Andrew                    GBR   3:39:39    825.-M18
  7807. Sticher Georg                     DEU   3:39:40   1336.-M45
  7808. Sherwin Ashley                    GBR   3:39:40   1878.-M40
  7809. Annala Kaapo                      FIN   3:39:41   1038.-M30
  7810. Zender Burkhard                   DEU   3:39:41   1879.-M40
  7811. Pedersen Lars Gudmand             DNK   3:39:41     79.-M60
  7812. Mallmann Dieter                   DEU   3:39:41   1337.-M45
  7813. Toorn Jasper                      NLD   3:39:42     80.-M60
  7814. Wootton Shaun                     GBR   3:39:42   1671.-M35
  7815. Dettling Nils                     DEU   3:39:43   1338.-M45
  7816. Werner Detlef                     DEU   3:39:43   1339.-M45
  7817. Proft Henrik                      DEU   3:39:43   1039.-M30
  7818. Mahnke Thomas                     DEU   3:39:43   1880.-M40
  7819. Wiegmann Jens                     DEU   3:39:44   1672.-M35
  7820. Riedel Bernd                      DEU   3:39:44   1881.-M40
  7821. Weerts Johan                      NLD   3:39:44   1340.-M45
  7822. Temmert Jörn                      DEU   3:39:44   1673.-M35
  7823. Meyer Dieter                      DEU   3:39:44   1341.-M45
  7824. Riemann Sven                      DEU   3:39:44    826.-M18
  7825. Kragballe Ole                     DNK   3:39:44   1674.-M35
  7826. Neumann Uwe                       DEU   3:39:45   1040.-M30
  7827. Hager Achim                       DEU   3:39:45   1342.-M45
  7828. Wessel Wolfgang                   DEU   3:39:45   1675.-M35
  7829. Mulflur Daniel                    DEU   3:39:46    827.-M18
  7830. Fritzsche Markus                  DEU   3:39:46   1882.-M40
  7831. Hotz Oliver                       DEU   3:39:46   1676.-M35
  7832. Rascher Georg                     DEU   3:39:46   1343.-M45
  7833. Stender Dirk                      DEU   3:39:47   1883.-M40
  7834. Stein Martin                      DEU   3:39:47   1041.-M30
  7835. Albrecht Frank                    DEU   3:39:47   1344.-M45
  7836. Henkes Sven                       DEU   3:39:47    828.-M18
  7837. Greiner Peter                     DEU   3:39:48   1042.-M30
  7838. Wagner Michael                    DEU   3:39:48   1884.-M40
  7839. Stieb Hans Ulrich                 DEU   3:39:48    677.-M50
  7840. Nieder Björn                      DEU   3:39:49    829.-M18
  7841. Wentsch Oliver                    DEU   3:39:49   1677.-M35
  7842. Bermes Christian                  DEU   3:39:49    830.-M18
  7843. Zanden Robert                     NLD   3:39:50    831.-M18
  7844. Pocher Gunter                     DEU   3:39:50    678.-M50
  7845. Huedo Talavera Paco               ESP   3:39:50   1678.-M35
  7846. Gagnon Steph                      CAN   3:39:51   1043.-M30
  7847. Nieuwland Jeroen                  NLD   3:39:51    832.-M18
  7848. Kunkel Holger                     DEU   3:39:51    679.-M50
  7849. Ginelli Alessandro                ITA   3:39:51   1679.-M35
  7850. Fischer Franz                     DEU   3:39:52    680.-M50
  7851. Lannig Herbert                    DEU   3:39:52   1885.-M40
  7852. Scholz Hans                       DEU   3:39:53    256.-M55
  7853. Beltermann Rainer                 DEU   3:39:53   1886.-M40
  7854. Itkonen Ismo                      FIN   3:39:53    681.-M50
  7855. Wagner Guenter                    DEU   3:39:54    682.-M50
  7856. Kilic Senol                       DEU   3:39:54    833.-M18
  7857. Dr. Schlieder Lars                DEU   3:39:54   1345.-M45
  7858. Mey Klaus-Dieter                  DEU   3:39:54   1346.-M45
  7859. Himstedt Jörg                     DEU   3:39:55   1347.-M45
  7860. Charchulla Dietmar                DEU   3:39:55   1887.-M40
  7861. Dreißig Rolf                      DEU   3:39:55    683.-M50
  7862. Heyl Peter                        DEU   3:39:56   1888.-M40
  7863. Koch Alexander                    DEU   3:39:56   1044.-M30
  7864. Hernandez Fabian                  COL   3:39:56   1680.-M35
  7865. Johannsen Manfred                 DEU   3:39:56   1889.-M40
  7866. Gomez Alfonso                     COL   3:39:56   1681.-M35
  7867. Mayer Patric                      DEU   3:39:56   1890.-M40
  7868. Marx Heiko                        DEU   3:39:56   1891.-M40
  7869. Kramer Jan                        NLD   3:39:56    684.-M50
  7870. Reponen Anssi                     FIN   3:39:57   1682.-M35
  7871. Coiffard Yves                     FRA   3:39:57    257.-M55
  7872. Kober Martin                      DEU   3:39:57   1348.-M45
  7873. Mackie Ian                        GBR   3:39:57    258.-M55
  7874. Loest Andreas                     DEU   3:39:58   1683.-M35
  7875. Arnold Thomas                     DEU   3:39:58   1892.-M40
  7876. Bösl Klaus                        DEU   3:39:58   1045.-M30
  7877. Behr Christian                    DEU   3:39:59   1893.-M40
  7878. Bach Per Bille                    DNK   3:39:59   1894.-M40
  7879. Herber Jörg                       DEU   3:39:59   1684.-M35
  7880. Christensen Laurids               DNK   3:39:59    685.-M50
  7881. Niedecker Ingo                    DEU   3:40:00   1685.-M35
  7882. Lück Timo                         DEU   3:40:00   1046.-M30
  7883. Velemir Robert                    DEU   3:40:00   1686.-M35
  7884. Koskelainen Hannu                 FIN   3:40:00    686.-M50
  7885. Christensen Lars                  DNK   3:40:00   1687.-M35
  7886. Taufmann Ingo                     DEU   3:40:00   1895.-M40
  7887. Facchini Felice                   CHE   3:40:01   1688.-M35
  7888. Kahl Maik                         DEU   3:40:01   1896.-M40
  7889. Schulze Andreas                   DEU   3:40:01   1349.-M45
  7890. Booyens Greg                      ZAF   3:40:01   1047.-M30
  7891. Schreiner Bernd                   DEU   3:40:02   1689.-M35
  7892. Buchmann Andreas                  DEU   3:40:03   1350.-M45
  7893. Lippa Wojtek                      POL   3:40:03   1048.-M30
  7894. Tomac Dalibor                     DEU   3:40:03   1049.-M30
  7895. Schneck Dietmar                   DEU   3:40:03    259.-M55
  7896. Gruner Bernd                      DEU   3:40:04    687.-M50
  7897. Springfeldt Maik                  DEU   3:40:04   1690.-M35
  7898. Lensing Johannes                  DEU   3:40:04   1351.-M45
  7899. Cadet Patrick                     FRA   3:40:05    688.-M50
  7900. Goossens Armand                   NLD   3:40:05   1897.-M40
  7901. Tannert Martin                    DEU   3:40:05   1898.-M40
  7902. Brooks John                       GBR   3:40:05   1691.-M35
  7903. Ewers Henrich                     DNK   3:40:06    834.-M18
  7904. Röhner Eric                       DEU   3:40:06    835.-M18
  7905. Schlabbach Steffen                DEU   3:40:06   1692.-M35
  7906. Ruf Berthold                      DEU   3:40:06   1899.-M40
  7907. Michel Christoph                  DEU   3:40:06   1352.-M45
  7908. Petersen Momme                    DEU   3:40:06    689.-M50
  7909. Kjeldgaard Christoffer            DNK   3:40:07    836.-M18
  7910. Breilmann Ralf                    DEU   3:40:07    690.-M50
  7911. Harz Mario                        DEU   3:40:07   1693.-M35
  7912. Brokking Just                     NLD   3:40:07    837.-M18
  7913. Hanisch Roman                     DEU   3:40:07   1694.-M35
  7914. Gaume Marcelo Javier              ARG   3:40:07   1353.-M45
  7915. Oberhofer Günter                  AUT   3:40:08    691.-M50
  7916. Lorenz Roland                     DEU   3:40:08   1354.-M45
  7917. Wing Tai Kwok                     HKG   3:40:08   1355.-M45
  7918. Dercken Peter                     DEU   3:40:08   1356.-M45
  7919. Gogler Fritz                      DEU   3:40:08    260.-M55
  7920. Kreitmair Stefan                  DEU   3:40:08    838.-M18
  7921. Ede Ton                           NLD   3:40:09   1357.-M45
  7922. Dirksen Claus                     DEU   3:40:09    692.-M50
  7923. Jordan Richard                    GBR   3:40:09    839.-M18
  7924. Laino Güelpa Gerardo              ESP   3:40:09   1050.-M30
  7925. Dietrich Hans-Jürgen              DEU   3:40:09    261.-M55
  7926. Blanco Acedo Fernando             ESP   3:40:09    693.-M50
  7927. Mangiante Bernard                 FRA   3:40:09    694.-M50
  7928. Rizzi Pietro                      ITA   3:40:09   1051.-M30
  7929. Witte de  Henk                    NLD   3:40:09    695.-M50
  7930. Landwehr Eberhard                 DEU   3:40:09    262.-M55
  7931. Begert Stéphane                   CHE   3:40:09   1900.-M40
  7932. Hofmann Thomas                    DEU   3:40:09    840.-M18
  7933. Spannaus Thomas                   DEU   3:40:10   1695.-M35
  7934. Baum Uwe                          DEU   3:40:10   1358.-M45
  7935. Kaidies Kurt                      DEU   3:40:10    263.-M55
  7936. Bleicher Uwe                      DEU   3:40:10    696.-M50
  7937. Bodin Jean Yves                   FRA   3:40:10     81.-M60
  7938. Wieser Stefan                     DEU   3:40:10   1901.-M40
  7939. Zimmermann Harald                 DEU   3:40:10    697.-M50
  7940. Schütz Helmut                     DEU   3:40:10   1902.-M40
  7941. Thus Rene                         NLD   3:40:11    698.-M50
  7942. Kalb Frederic                     FRA   3:40:11   1903.-M40
  7943. Krueger Wolfgang                  DEU   3:40:11    699.-M50
  7944. Wesselmann Stephan                DEU   3:40:11   1696.-M35
  7945. Hausmann Martin                   DEU   3:40:11    841.-M18
  7946. Plogmann Martin                   DEU   3:40:12   1697.-M35
  7947. Labberton Johan                   NLD   3:40:12   1904.-M40
  7948. Dr. Benske Joachim                DEU   3:40:12   1904.-M40
  7949. Vinent Montesinos César           DEU   3:40:12   1698.-M35
  7950. Jacobsen Heine                    DNK   3:40:12   1052.-M30
  7951. Dijck Walther V. B.               NLD   3:40:13   1359.-M45
  7952. Kamphoff Dirk                     DEU   3:40:13   1699.-M35
  7953. Schwenkler Michael                DEU   3:40:13   1700.-M35
  7954. Purucker Karl-Heinz               DEU   3:40:13   1906.-M40
  7955. Graber Gottfried                  DEU   3:40:14   1907.-M40
  7956. Ullrich Edmund                    DEU   3:40:14    264.-M55
  7957. Ulrich Steffen                    DEU   3:40:14   1053.-M30
  7958. Rueckle Uwe                       DEU   3:40:15   1908.-M40
  7959. Resch Marco                       DEU   3:40:15   1701.-M35
  7960. Rebstock Dieter                   DEU   3:40:15    265.-M55
  7961. Thomsen Jens                      DNK   3:40:15   1054.-M30
  7962. Ortmann Joachim                   DEU   3:40:16     82.-M60
  7963. Schulz-Soltau Frank               DEU   3:40:16   1360.-M45
  7964. Vezzali Andrea                    ITA   3:40:16   1702.-M35
  7965. Arribas Javier                    ESP   3:40:16   1055.-M30
  7966. Esparragoza-Rodriguez Juan Carlos MEX   3:40:16   1056.-M30
  7967. Weir Andrew                       GBR   3:40:16   1909.-M40
  7968. Petit Karim                       FRA   3:40:17    842.-M18
  7969. Hahne Christoph                   DEU   3:40:17   1910.-M40
  7970. Segura Fabian                     CRI   3:40:18   1057.-M30
  7971. Hanke Werner                      DEU   3:40:18    266.-M55
  7972. Sevilla Carlos                    CRI   3:40:18   1058.-M30
  7973. Schink Peter                      DEU   3:40:18   1059.-M30
  7974. Juchem Kim                        DEU   3:40:18   1060.-M30
  7975. Hellwig Frank                     DEU   3:40:18   1361.-M45
  7976. Seier Niels                       DNK   3:40:18    843.-M18
  7977. Vormann Klaus                     DEU   3:40:19   1703.-M35
  7978. Hansen Ulrich Elmer               DNK   3:40:19   1061.-M30
  7979. Neff Hansjörg                     CHE   3:40:19   1704.-M35
  7980. Bistritzki Walter                 DEU   3:40:19    267.-M55
  7981. Kreutzer Michael                  DEU   3:40:19    844.-M18
  7982. Betschart Thilo                   CHE   3:40:19   1705.-M35
  7983. Seminati Davide                   ITA   3:40:19   1706.-M35
  7984. Schwarz Günther                   DEU   3:40:21    268.-M55
  7985. Kirk Michael                      DNK   3:40:21   1062.-M30
  7986. Schulte Clemens                   DEU   3:40:21    845.-M18
  7987. Pfeiffer Ralf                     DEU   3:40:21   1707.-M35
  7988. Dobberphul Manfred                DEU   3:40:21    700.-M50
  7989. Leenen Henk                       NLD   3:40:22    701.-M50
  7990. Meyer Arne                        DEU   3:40:22   1063.-M30
  7991. Strobl Johannes                   AUT   3:40:22   1911.-M40
  7992. Rossberg Jörg                     DEU   3:40:22   1362.-M45
  7993. Ferreira Alexandre                BRA   3:40:22   1708.-M35
  7994. Craviolo Domenico                 ITA   3:40:22   1709.-M35
  7995. Joergensen Knud Chr.              DNK   3:40:22   1912.-M40
  7996. Krumbach Jan-Dirc                 DEU   3:40:23   1913.-M40
  7997. Hornschuch Frank                  DEU   3:40:23   1710.-M35
  7998. Koirikivi Risto                   FIN   3:40:23   1363.-M45
  7999. Brandt Norbert                    DEU   3:40:23   1914.-M40
  8000. Kay Jeff                          CAN   3:40:23   1711.-M35
  8001. Adler Jens-Uwe                    DEU   3:40:23   1915.-M40
  8002. Czisch Michael                    DEU   3:40:23   1064.-M30
  8003. Kadow Ron                         DEU   3:40:24   1712.-M35
  8004. Ladwig Peter                      DEU   3:40:24   1916.-M40
  8005. Carmesin Ralf                     DEU   3:40:26   1917.-M40
  8006. Kammleiter Norbert                DEU   3:40:26   1364.-M45
  8007. Wennink René                      NLD   3:40:26   1713.-M35
  8008. Bosgoed Gerrit                    NLD   3:40:27    702.-M50
  8009. Müller Richard                    DEU   3:40:27    269.-M55
  8010. Kandetzki Peter                   DEU   3:40:27   1918.-M40
  8011. Damsgaard Preben                  DNK   3:40:28   1714.-M35
  8012. Volonté Ezio                      ITA   3:40:28    270.-M55
  8013. Kristiansen Morten                DNK   3:40:28   1065.-M30
  8014. Losa Maurizio                     ITA   3:40:29   1365.-M45
  8015. Danielsson Pelle                  SFE   3:40:29    703.-M50
  8016. Garstka Sebastian                 POL   3:40:29   1066.-M30
  8017. Maxwell Marius                    GBR   3:40:29   1067.-M30
  8018. Ludewig Rainer                    DEU   3:40:29    271.-M55
  8019. Pyykkönen Timo                    FIN   3:40:29    704.-M50
  8020. Wilke Ulf                         DEU   3:40:30   1068.-M30
  8021. Becerra Garcia Francisco Cesar    MEX   3:40:30   1069.-M30
  8022. Bölke Dieter                      DEU   3:40:31    705.-M50
  8023. Grote Andree                      DEU   3:40:31   1919.-M40
  8024. Kupperroth Bernd                  DEU   3:40:31   1920.-M40
  8025. Uytdewilligen Peter               NLD   3:40:31   1920.-M40
  8026. Markötter Henning                 DEU   3:40:31    846.-M18
  8027. Gonzalez Manuel                   MEX   3:40:32   1070.-M30
  8028. Dr. Moser Winfried                DEU   3:40:32    706.-M50
  8029. Stöve Michael                     DEU   3:40:32   1366.-M45
  8030. Raima Dierk                       DEU   3:40:32   1715.-M35
  8031. Adrian Thorsten                   DEU   3:40:33   1922.-M40
  8032. Schuster Frank                    DEU   3:40:33   1923.-M40
  8033. Blanch Albert                     ESP   3:40:33   1716.-M35
  8034. Jurczyk Peter                     DEU   3:40:33    707.-M50
  8035. Korhonen Matti                    FIN   3:40:34    272.-M55
  8036. Knecht Siegfried                  DEU   3:40:34   1367.-M45
  8037. Unruhe Lorenz                     DEU   3:40:34   1368.-M45
  8038. Lachmann Stefan                   DEU   3:40:35   1071.-M30
  8039. Gruszczynski Wojciech             POL   3:40:35    273.-M55
  8040. Schaer Marc                       CHE   3:40:36    274.-M55
  8041. Sistig Joachim                    DEU   3:40:36   1369.-M45
  8042. Loi Rossano                       ITA   3:40:36    708.-M50
  8043. Pischnick Burkhard F.             DEU   3:40:36   1370.-M45
  8044. Gicklhorn Bernd                   DEU   3:40:36   1924.-M40
  8045. Kröber Frank                      DEU   3:40:37   1717.-M35
  8046. Palm Hajo                         DEU   3:40:37    275.-M55
  8047. Lynch John                        IRL   3:40:38   1072.-M30
  8048. Kristiansen Erik                  DNK   3:40:39   1371.-M45
  8049. Servas Klaus                      DEU   3:40:39    709.-M50
  8050. Süß Alexander                     DEU   3:40:39    847.-M18
  8051. Casali Ernesto                    ITA   3:40:39   1925.-M40
  8052. Wendsche Tilo                     DEU   3:40:39   1073.-M30
  8053. Lucht Ralph                       DEU   3:40:39   1372.-M45
  8054. Lindegaard Troels                 DNK   3:40:41    710.-M50
  8055. Schwarz Gerardo                   MEX   3:40:41    710.-M50
  8056. Olesen Mogens                     DNK   3:40:41   1926.-M40
  8057. Amid Alon                         ISR   3:40:42   1373.-M45
  8058. Trittin Henner                    DEU   3:40:42   1927.-M40
  8059. Raapke Heiko                      DEU   3:40:42   1928.-M40
  8060. Specht Kai                        DEU   3:40:42    848.-M18
  8061. Wike Olaf                         DEU   3:40:42   1929.-M40
  8062. Stockhorst Holger                 DEU   3:40:42   1930.-M40
  8063. Cavling Peter                     DNK   3:40:43   1931.-M40
  8064. Rama Iban                         ESP   3:40:43   1074.-M30
  8065. Schramm Oliver                    DEU   3:40:45   1932.-M40
  8066. Legebeke Hans                     NLD   3:40:45    712.-M50
  8067. Klotzbücher Jürgen                DEU   3:40:45     22.-M65
  8068. Tabata Yosuke                     JPN   3:40:45   1374.-M45
  8069. Sandmann Lars                     DEU   3:40:46   1075.-M30
  8070. Maaß Carsten                      DEU   3:40:46   1718.-M35
  8071. Cook Ian                          GBR   3:40:46   1933.-M40
  8072. Kreutzfeld Andreas                DEU   3:40:47   1375.-M45
  8073. Wieczorek Martin                  DEU   3:40:47   1376.-M45
  8074. Haren Ignar                       NLD   3:40:47   1377.-M45
  8075. Schwan Reinhard                   DEU   3:40:47   1934.-M40
  8076. Gafron Darius                     DEU   3:40:48    849.-M18
  8077. Krakowiak Jerome                  FRA   3:40:48   1076.-M30
  8078. Jordan Mario                      DEU   3:40:48   1077.-M30
  8079. Goeres-Petry Jürgen               DEU   3:40:48   1378.-M45
  8080. Fehr Robert                       CHE   3:40:48   1379.-M45
  8081. Bolwig Martin                     DEU   3:40:48   1935.-M40
  8082. Romani Federico                   ITA   3:40:48   1936.-M40
  8083. Sabattini Gaetano                 ITA   3:40:49    713.-M50
  8084. Goldbach Peter                    DEU   3:40:49    850.-M18
  8085. Schultz Clausen Soren             DNK   3:40:49   1937.-M40
  8086. Nickels Peter                     DEU   3:40:49   1380.-M45
  8087. Del Castillo Guillermo            MEX   3:40:49   1078.-M30
  8088. Wylie Alistair                    GBR   3:40:49    714.-M50
  8089. Di Nella Donato                   ITA   3:40:49   1719.-M35
  8090. Skovgaard Jonas F.                DNK   3:40:49    851.-M18
  8091. Leder Florian                     AUT   3:40:50    852.-M18
  8092. Jäschke Roland                    DEU   3:40:50   1938.-M40
  8093. Johansson Henry                   SFE   3:40:50     83.-M60
  8094. Kallies Bernd                     DEU   3:40:50    715.-M50
  8095. Britt Holger                      DEU   3:40:50   1939.-M40
  8096. Aurast Hans-Jörg                  DEU   3:40:51   1381.-M45
  8097. Heym Volker                       DEU   3:40:51   1382.-M45
  8098. Christian Furic                   FRA   3:40:52    716.-M50
  8099. Freise Stefan                     DEU   3:40:52   1720.-M35
  8100. Hovdell Bjorn                     SFE   3:40:52   1940.-M40
  8101. Manske Claus                      DEU   3:40:52   1941.-M40
  8102. Meininger Ulrich                  DEU   3:40:52   1383.-M45
  8103. Jepson Jens                       SFE   3:40:53    853.-M18
  8104. Nielsen Jes                       DNK   3:40:53   1721.-M35
  8105. Goller Werner                     ITA   3:40:54   1722.-M35
  8106. Darchambeau Christian             BEL   3:40:54    717.-M50
  8107. Grimpe Heiner                     DEU   3:40:54     84.-M60
  8108. Amm Lothar                        DEU   3:40:54   1942.-M40
  8109. Paul Matthias                     DEU   3:40:54   1723.-M35
  8110. Nielsen Mads Cort                 DNK   3:40:54     33.-MJA
  8111. Chwallek Andreas                  DEU   3:40:54   1384.-M45
  8112. Kapur Reg                         GBR   3:40:54   1943.-M40
  8113. Barth Ulrich                      DEU   3:40:55   1385.-M45
  8114. Horstmann Michael                 DEU   3:40:55    718.-M50
  8115. Collins Steve                     GBR   3:40:55   1724.-M35
  8116. Wessolowski Sven-Oliver           DEU   3:40:55   1079.-M30
  8117. Nooijen John                      NLD   3:40:56    719.-M50
  8118. Völkl Martin                      DEU   3:40:56    854.-M18
  8119. Giesen Markus                     DEU   3:40:56   1725.-M35
  8120. Laitinen Joonas                   FIN   3:40:56    855.-M18
  8121. Goergen Rainer                    DEU   3:40:56    720.-M50
  8122. Andersen Jesper                   DNK   3:40:57   1944.-M40
  8123. Janiak Christoph                  DEU   3:40:57   1386.-M45
  8124. Hopp Bernhard                     DEU   3:40:57   1945.-M40
  8125. Gerdes Jörg                       DEU   3:40:57   1387.-M45
  8126. Jiménez Navarro José              ESP   3:40:57     85.-M60
  8127. Cufer Uros                        SVN   3:40:57   1726.-M35
  8128. Frölich André                     DEU   3:40:57   1080.-M30
  8129. Senf Thomas                       DEU   3:40:58   1081.-M30
  8130. Bucksch Nikolaus                  DEU   3:40:58   1727.-M35
  8131. Würzebesser Hans                  DEU   3:40:58   1946.-M40
  8132. Griessner Martin                  DEU   3:40:58   1946.-M40
  8133. Hviid Pedersen Jean               DNK   3:40:58   1948.-M40
  8134. Weibler Rainer                    DEU   3:40:58   1949.-M40
  8135. Kollmannsperger Rolf              DEU   3:40:58   1728.-M35
  8136. Bastians Thomas                   DEU   3:40:59    721.-M50
  8137. Johansson Mikael                  SFE   3:40:59   1950.-M40
  8138. Ladefoged Rasmus                  DNK   3:40:59   1082.-M30
  8139. Coyle Geoff                       NZL   3:40:59   1083.-M30
  8140. Schmid Wolfgang                   DEU   3:41:00   1388.-M45
  8141. Winkelvoss Uwe                    DEU   3:41:00   1389.-M45
  8142. Ivancic Kruno                     NZL   3:41:00   1390.-M45
  8143. Müller Michale                    DEU   3:41:00   1729.-M35
  8144. Rix Michael                       DNK   3:41:00   1391.-M45
  8145. Lebed Aldo                        URY   3:41:01   1392.-M45
  8146. Reifenröther Dieter               DEU   3:41:01    722.-M50
  8147. Haringer Heiko                    DEU   3:41:01   1393.-M45
  8148. Lerche Harald                     DEU   3:41:02    723.-M50
  8149. Adams Nick                        GBR   3:41:02   1394.-M45
  8150. Goossen Dingeman                  NLD   3:41:02   1730.-M35
  8151. Anklam Jens                       DEU   3:41:02   1951.-M40
  8152. Gnann Theo                        DEU   3:41:02    724.-M50
  8153. Jurek Bogdan                      POL   3:41:03   1952.-M40
  8154. Tobler Alexander                  AUT   3:41:03   1731.-M35
  8155. Jansen Tim                        DEU   3:41:03    856.-M18
  8156. Cillis Alessandro                 ITA   3:41:04   1732.-M35
  8157. Reparaz Abaitua Federico          ESP   3:41:04   1395.-M45
  8158. Ciecierski Daniel                 DEU   3:41:04   1733.-M35
  8159. Stratmann Dennis                  DEU   3:41:04    857.-M18
  8160. Fackelmeyer Florian               GBR   3:41:04    858.-M18
  8161. Schlichting Danny                 DEU   3:41:04   1084.-M30
  8162. Hoppe Markus                      DEU   3:41:05   1396.-M45
  8163. Wetzel Jan                        DEU   3:41:05    859.-M18
  8164. Pambianco Massimiliano            ITA   3:41:05   1734.-M35
  8165. Hentschel Ronald                  DEU   3:41:05   1953.-M40
  8166. Stonek Christian                  DEU   3:41:05   1085.-M30
  8167. Mies Walter                       AUT   3:41:06   1954.-M40
  8168. Stemmer Kai                       DEU   3:41:06   1086.-M30
  8169. Fontanet Robert-Pascal            CHE   3:41:07    276.-M55
  8170. Niebuhr Arnold                    DEU   3:41:07   1735.-M35
  8171. Bock Robert                       DEU   3:41:07   1955.-M40
  8172. Karrer Roger                      CHE   3:41:07   1736.-M35
  8173. Pinsach Marc                      ESP   3:41:08   1087.-M30
  8174. Klostermann Dirk                  DEU   3:41:08   1737.-M35
  8175. Müller Siegfried                  DEU   3:41:08    725.-M50
  8176. Pacchetti Davide                  ITA   3:41:08   1738.-M35
  8177. Cosio Antonio                     MEX   3:41:09   1739.-M35
  8178. Wowros Michael-Thomas             DEU   3:41:09   1397.-M45
  8179. Jago Andreas                      DEU   3:41:09   1398.-M45
  8180. Stevens Jan                       BEL   3:41:10    726.-M50
  8181. Lerch Jürgen                      CHE   3:41:10   1740.-M35
  8182. Winding Martin                    DNK   3:41:11   1088.-M30
  8183. Schaper Roland                    DEU   3:41:11   1956.-M40
  8184. Frederiksen Niels                 DNK   3:41:11   1741.-M35
  8185. Benítez Javier                    PRI   3:41:11   1742.-M35
  8186. Kaboth Sven                       DEU   3:41:11   1743.-M35
  8187. Lenz Rocco                        DEU   3:41:11   1957.-M40
  8188. Mocholi Oltra Jose Vicente        ESP   3:41:11   1089.-M30
  8189. Wessels Hemmie                    NLD   3:41:11     86.-M60
  8190. Durand Sébastien                  DEU   3:41:12     34.-MJA
  8191. Kjargaard Niels                   DNK   3:41:12   1958.-M40
  8192. Blanke Mario                      DEU   3:41:12    727.-M50
  8193. Lauricella Gioachino              ITA   3:41:12    728.-M50
  8194. Passow Gunnar                     DEU   3:41:13    860.-M18
  8195. Raster Christian                  DEU   3:41:13   1744.-M35
  8196. Foli Poul                         DNK   3:41:13   1959.-M40
  8197. Ciurlia Luca                      ITA   3:41:13   1960.-M40
  8198. Hansen Andreas                    DEU   3:41:13   1745.-M35
  8199. Ribota Felix                      BOL   3:41:13    277.-M55
  8200. Schluetter Thomas                 DEU   3:41:13   1961.-M40
  8201. Tolstrup Lars                     DNK   3:41:14    861.-M18
  8202. Burdzik Julian                    ZAF   3:41:14    862.-M18
  8203. Vogel Rafael                      DEU   3:41:14   1962.-M40
  8204. Blum Joachim                      DEU   3:41:15   1963.-M40
  8205. Gabler Peter                      DEU   3:41:15   1746.-M35
  8206. Rijnen Corné                      NLD   3:41:15   1399.-M45
  8207. Sieber Henning                    DEU   3:41:15   1090.-M30
  8208. Heidemann Simon                   DNK   3:41:16    863.-M18
  8209. Simonsen Jesper                   DNK   3:41:16   1964.-M40
  8210. Gruner Ingo                       DEU   3:41:16   1091.-M30
  8211. Heycke Robert                     DEU   3:41:16   1965.-M40
  8212. Straube Florian                   DEU   3:41:17    864.-M18
  8213. Koettnitz Matthias                DEU   3:41:17   1966.-M40
  8214. Krant Doron                       NLD   3:41:18   1092.-M30
  8215. Maagaard Per                      DNK   3:41:18   1747.-M35
  8216. Perez Javier                      ESP   3:41:19   1967.-M40
  8217. Lightfoot Phil                    GBR   3:41:19    729.-M50
  8218. Landmann Stefan                   DEU   3:41:19   1968.-M40
  8219. Massih Hamid                      DEU   3:41:19   1400.-M45
  8220. Reber Adrian                      DEU   3:41:20    865.-M18
  8221. Brockdorff Henrik                 DNK   3:41:21   1969.-M40
  8222. Groß Tobias                       DEU   3:41:21   1093.-M30
  8223. Dr. Knebel Fabian                 DEU   3:41:22   1748.-M35
  8224. Bachmann Jens                     DEU   3:41:22   1748.-M35
  8225. Krömer Erik                       DEU   3:41:22   1970.-M40
  8226. Bauer Gerald                      DEU   3:41:22   1971.-M40
  8227. Olesen Kenneth                    DNK   3:41:23   1972.-M40
  8228. Biedermann Werner                 DEU   3:41:23   1973.-M40
  8229. Calabrese Vito                    ITA   3:41:24    730.-M50
  8230. Hamann Lars                       DEU   3:41:24   1750.-M35
  8231. Schwahn Karsten                   DEU   3:41:25    866.-M18
  8232. Tarling Stephen                   GBR   3:41:25   1974.-M40
  8233. Chiostri Alessandro               ITA   3:41:25   1751.-M35
  8234. Rollfing Markus                   DEU   3:41:25   1975.-M40
  8235. Balin Isaac                       ESP   3:41:25   1752.-M35
  8236. Eder Klaus                        DEU   3:41:25   1401.-M45
  8237. Wildegans Frank                   DEU   3:41:25   1753.-M35
  8238. Pearson David                     GBR   3:41:25    867.-M18
  8239. Bak-Jensen Anders                 DNK   3:41:26    868.-M18
  8240. Samp Marek                        DEU   3:41:26    731.-M50
  8241. Domehl Dennis                     DEU   3:41:26   1094.-M30
  8242. Habakuk Harry                     DEU   3:41:26    732.-M50
  8243. Favre Joel                        CHE   3:41:26   1095.-M30
  8244. Mezger Kay                        DEU   3:41:26   1976.-M40
  8245. Padilla Benjamin                  USA   3:41:27   1096.-M30
  8246. Ruholl Norbert                    DEU   3:41:27    733.-M50
  8247. Meyer Jens                        DEU   3:41:27    869.-M18
  8248. Hansen Jorn                       DNK   3:41:27   1977.-M40
  8249. Boese Constantin                  DEU   3:41:28   1097.-M30
  8250. Müller Hans-Joachim               DEU   3:41:28    278.-M55
  8251. Farley Nicholas                   GBR   3:41:28   1402.-M45
  8252. Szymanski Wojciech                POL   3:41:28    870.-M18
  8253. Schütz Thomas                     DEU   3:41:29   1978.-M40
  8254. Knop Egon                         DEU   3:41:29    279.-M55
  8255. Kalinski Uli                      DEU   3:41:29   1403.-M45
  8256. Bullock Simon                     GBR   3:41:29    871.-M18
  8257. Peter Felix                       CHE   3:41:29    872.-M18
  8258. Pahl Michael                      DEU   3:41:30   1098.-M30
  8259. Ojanen Ari                        FIN   3:41:30   1754.-M35
  8260. Salci Paolo                       ITA   3:41:31   1404.-M45
  8261. Griffin Ian                       GBR   3:41:31   1755.-M35
  8262. Danscher Lars                     DEU   3:41:31   1755.-M35
  8263. Hansis Eberhard                   DEU   3:41:31    873.-M18
  8264. Hagman Fabian                     SFE   3:41:32   1757.-M35
  8265. Klauke Sebastian                  DEU   3:41:32    874.-M18
  8266. Tombulca Okan                     DEU   3:41:32   1099.-M30
  8267. Rothaupt Markus                   DEU   3:41:33    875.-M18
  8268. Olsen Bent                        DNK   3:41:33   1405.-M45
  8269. Moos Eckhard                      DEU   3:41:33   1979.-M40
  8270. Rüters Heribert                   DEU   3:41:33    734.-M50
  8271. Petrelli Vito                     ITA   3:41:33     87.-M60
  8272. Breer Tobias A.                   DEU   3:41:33   1980.-M40
  8273. Göttmann Alexander                DEU   3:41:34   1981.-M40
  8274. Braunseis Jens                    DEU   3:41:34   1406.-M45
  8275. Habler Olaf                       DEU   3:41:34   1407.-M45
  8276. Fensky Peter                      DEU   3:41:34   1408.-M45
  8277. Schoog Peter                      DEU   3:41:34    735.-M50
  8278. Faure René                        FRA   3:41:34     88.-M60
  8279. Seuaciuc Nilton                   BRA   3:41:35   1409.-M45
  8280. Vernocchi Gianluca                ITA   3:41:35   1982.-M40
  8281. Hair J.F.P.                       NLD   3:41:35   1410.-M45
  8282. Futscher Michael                  DEU   3:41:35   1411.-M45
  8283. Mazzetti Marco                    ITA   3:41:35   1983.-M40
  8284. Staffler Thomas                   ITA   3:41:36   1984.-M40
  8285. Gottsmann Fritz                   DEU   3:41:37    736.-M50
  8286. Bitzer Klaus                      DEU   3:41:37   1758.-M35
  8287. Mevert Jens                       DEU   3:41:37   1985.-M40
  8288. Beer Matthias                     DEU   3:41:38   1100.-M30
  8289. Herrmann Jürgen                   DEU   3:41:39   1101.-M30
  8290. Hofer Pascal                      CHE   3:41:39   1412.-M45
  8291. Petitti Alessandro                ITA   3:41:39   1759.-M35
  8292. Behling Burkhard                  DEU   3:41:39    737.-M50
  8293. Kokscht Thomas                    DEU   3:41:39   1413.-M45
  8294. Gutbrod Hubert                    DEU   3:41:39   1414.-M45
  8295. Willicott Mark                    GBR   3:41:39   1760.-M35
  8296. Kraaijenzank Remco                NLD   3:41:39   1415.-M45
  8297. Boßdorf Ole                       DEU   3:41:40     35.-MJA
  8298. Bayer Johan                       DNK   3:41:40   1416.-M45
  8299. Pozorski Andreas                  DEU   3:41:40   1417.-M45
  8300. Käppeler Stefan                   DEU   3:41:41   1986.-M40
  8301. Windisch Walter                   AUT   3:41:41    738.-M50
  8302. Riemer Ingo                       DEU   3:41:41   1987.-M40
  8303. Winkler Stephan                   DEU   3:41:42   1102.-M30
  8304. Bolton Neil                       GBR   3:41:42    876.-M18
  8305. Thevenet Loic                     FRA   3:41:42   1103.-M30
  8306. Roth Alexander                    DEU   3:41:42   1761.-M35
  8307. Piechottka Lutz                   DEU   3:41:42   1418.-M45
  8308. Gerdes Christer                   DEU   3:41:43   1762.-M35
  8309. Christensen Soren Hojmose         DNK   3:41:43   1988.-M40
  8310. Toth Josef                        DEU   3:41:43   1763.-M35
  8311. Gander Peter                      CHE   3:41:44   1989.-M40
  8312. Arvad Henrik                      DNK   3:41:44   1989.-M40
  8313. Sánchez Antoni                    ESP   3:41:44    739.-M50
  8314. Pelli Jari                        FIN   3:41:44   1991.-M40
  8315. Christensen Lars                  DNK   3:41:44    877.-M18
  8316. Klose Ronny                       DEU   3:41:44   1104.-M30
  8317. Amo Gaspar Brian                  ESP   3:41:44   1764.-M35
  8318. Roffelsen Jan                     NLD   3:41:45   1419.-M45
  8319. Holzapfel Christoph               DEU   3:41:45   1420.-M45
  8320. Schneehagen Erik                  DEU   3:41:46     36.-MJA
  8321. Otto Matthias                     DEU   3:41:46   1992.-M40
  8322. Karos Eike                        DEU   3:41:46   1105.-M30
  8323. Hintermeister Walter              CHE   3:41:46    740.-M50
  8324. Bade Christian                    DEU   3:41:46   1421.-M45
  8325. Schneider Dieter                  SFE   3:41:46    741.-M50
  8326. Doninger-Göldner Martin           DEU   3:41:47   1993.-M40
  8327. Zimmermann Uwe                    DEU   3:41:47   1422.-M45
  8328. Chapman Michael                   GBR   3:41:47    878.-M18
  8329. Cordes Thomas                     DEU   3:41:47   1765.-M35
  8330. Roth Conny                        SFE   3:41:47   1423.-M45
  8331. Scholz Stefan                     DEU   3:41:49   1424.-M45
  8332. Stern Stefan                      DEU   3:41:50   1766.-M35
  8333. Kerndrup Rune                     DNK   3:41:50    879.-M18
  8334. Kyed Jesper                       DNK   3:41:51   1767.-M35
  8335. Di Patrizi Giacomo                DEU   3:41:52   1994.-M40
  8336. Hecker Thorsten                   DEU   3:41:53   1768.-M35
  8337. Strobel Jürgen                    DEU   3:41:53   1425.-M45
  8338. Friede Sven                       DEU   3:41:53   1995.-M40
  8339. Riemann Lars                      DNK   3:41:53   1769.-M35
  8340. Witschaß Thomas                   DEU   3:41:53    880.-M18
  8341. Müller Guido                      DEU   3:41:54   1106.-M30
  8342. Brandt Jochen                     DEU   3:41:54   1770.-M35
  8343. Petersen Henrik Ehlig             DNK   3:41:55   1426.-M45
  8344. Dost Holger                       DEU   3:41:55   1996.-M40
  8345. Rabenlehner Markus                AUT   3:41:56   1107.-M30
  8346. Awater Alfons                     DEU   3:41:56   1771.-M35
  8347. Schümann Norbert                  DEU   3:41:56   1997.-M40
  8348. Gebicke Christian                 DEU   3:41:57   1108.-M30
  8349. Liermann Manfred                  DEU   3:41:57     23.-M65
  8350. Käsbach Benedikt                  DEU   3:41:57    881.-M18
  8351. Kwei Lap Fung                     HKG   3:41:57    742.-M50
  8352. Della Schiava Sylvain             FRA   3:41:58   1998.-M40
  8353. Dr. Bauer Robert                  DEU   3:41:58    743.-M50
  8354. Hakansson Johan                   SFE   3:41:58   1999.-M40
  8355. Wittwer Willi                     DEU   3:41:59    744.-M50
  8356. Zijl Pieter                       NLD   3:41:59   2000.-M40
  8357. Schlegel Peter                    DEU   3:41:59    745.-M50
  8358. Cooper Wayne                      GBR   3:42:00   1772.-M35
  8359. Brocknäs Kenneth                  SFE   3:42:00   2001.-M40
  8360. Damm Hanno                        DEU   3:42:01   1109.-M30
  8361. Langmann Johann                   AUT   3:42:01   2002.-M40
  8362. Lai Salvatore                     ITA   3:42:01   1773.-M35
  8363. Christophe Salamin                CHE   3:42:01   1774.-M35
  8364. Poschacher Wilfried               DEU   3:42:01    280.-M55
  8365. Scheier Karl                      AUT   3:42:01   2003.-M40
  8366. Daniel Rehm                       FRA   3:42:02    746.-M50
  8367. Sawamura Junji                    JPN   3:42:02   1110.-M30
  8368. Bright Jeremy                     GBR   3:42:03   2004.-M40
  8369. Bauer Steffen                     DEU   3:42:03    882.-M18
  8370. Dr. Pfaff Günther                 DEU   3:42:03    281.-M55
  8371. Schwendenmann Robert              DEU   3:42:04   2005.-M40
  8372. Waterham Bas                      NLD   3:42:04   2006.-M40
  8373. Geloen Jean-Marc                  FRA   3:42:05   1775.-M35
  8374. Waibel Jörn                       DEU   3:42:05   2007.-M40
  8375. Soares Odair                      BRA   3:42:05    282.-M55
  8376. Cipura Michael                    DEU   3:42:05   2008.-M40
  8377. Piau Patrick                      FRA   3:42:05   1427.-M45
  8378. Demmig Sylvio                     DEU   3:42:05   1776.-M35
  8379. Delius Nico                       DEU   3:42:06   1777.-M35
  8380. Wally Günter                      DEU   3:42:06   2009.-M40
  8381. Lee Charles                       USA   3:42:06   2010.-M40
  8382. Koller Bernard                    CHE   3:42:06   2011.-M40
  8383. Soerensen Viggo H                 DNK   3:42:06   2012.-M40
  8384. Lang Hans-Peter                   DEU   3:42:06   2012.-M40
  8385. Thieme Sebastian                  DEU   3:42:06    883.-M18
  8386. Tröltzsch Armin                   DEU   3:42:07   1428.-M45
  8387. Brown Andy                        GBR   3:42:07   1429.-M45
  8388. Stanzl Reinhard                   DEU   3:42:07   1778.-M35
  8389. Bastian Ronald                    NLD   3:42:07   2014.-M40
  8390. Undorf Michael                    DEU   3:42:08   1430.-M45
  8391. Wilka Thomas                      DEU   3:42:08    747.-M50
  8392. Heise Henry                       DEU   3:42:08    748.-M50
  8393. Samir Ouanes                      FRA   3:42:09   1779.-M35
  8394. Rose Sebastian                    DEU   3:42:09   1111.-M30
  8395. Ueda Hideo                        JPN   3:42:09     89.-M60
  8396. Peer Peter                        AUT   3:42:09    283.-M55
  8397. Corlin Niels                      DNK   3:42:09   1780.-M35
  8398. Dehmlow Marvin                    DEU   3:42:10   2015.-M40
  8399. Hjorth-Hansen Peter               DNK   3:42:10     90.-M60
  8400. Ankersen Ronni                    DNK   3:42:11    884.-M18
  8401. Bennett Sean                      GBR   3:42:11   2016.-M40
  8402. Andersen Jorn Age                 DNK   3:42:11     91.-M60
  8403. Stolz Andreas                     DEU   3:42:11   2017.-M40
  8404. Seidel Oliver                     DEU   3:42:12    885.-M18
  8405. Blasco Gea Alex                   ESP   3:42:12   1112.-M30
  8406. Silva Hélio                       BRA   3:42:13    749.-M50
  8407. Nitsch Bernd                      DEU   3:42:13    750.-M50
  8408. Götze Michael                     DEU   3:42:14    751.-M50
  8409. Meelhuysen Eduard                 NLD   3:42:14   1781.-M35
  8410. Larsen Tommy                      DNK   3:42:14   2018.-M40
  8411. Lahner Matthias                   AUT   3:42:15    284.-M55
  8412. Meier Henry                       DEU   3:42:15   1431.-M45
  8413. Zittlau Michael                   DEU   3:42:16   2019.-M40
  8414. Zbinden Pascal                    CHE   3:42:16   2020.-M40
  8415. Prinz Matthias                    DEU   3:42:16   1782.-M35
  8416. Miroslav Cik                      HRV   3:42:17   2021.-M40
  8417. Merten Andreas                    DEU   3:42:17   1432.-M45
  8418. Aalose Jens                       DNK   3:42:17   2022.-M40
  8419. Kuipers Diederik                  NLD   3:42:17   1433.-M45
  8420. Maywald Lars                      DEU   3:42:18   2023.-M40
  8421. Windelborg Nicolai                DNK   3:42:18     37.-MJA
  8422. Falaschi Fabrizio                 ITA   3:42:18   2024.-M40
  8423. Knak Michael                      DEU   3:42:19   2025.-M40
  8424. Trinnes Wolfgang                  DEU   3:42:19   2026.-M40
  8425. Schönfeld Werner                  DEU   3:42:19    285.-M55
  8426. Loelke Frank                      DEU   3:42:20   2027.-M40
  8427. Tanacek Walter                    AUT   3:42:20   2028.-M40
  8428. Westheide Axel                    DEU   3:42:20    286.-M55
  8429. Sorgeloos Guido                   BEL   3:42:21    752.-M50
  8430. Meister Eugen                     DEU   3:42:21   1113.-M30
  8431. Metka Olaf                        DEU   3:42:21   1783.-M35
  8432. Pfeifer Roman                     DEU   3:42:21   1114.-M30
  8433. Cusumano Antonio                  ITA   3:42:21   1434.-M45
  8434. Brinck Jens                       DNK   3:42:21   2029.-M40
  8435. Bing Klaus                        DEU   3:42:22   2030.-M40
  8436. Paprocki Michael                  DEU   3:42:22    886.-M18
  8437. Ihmsen Ralph                      DEU   3:42:22   1115.-M30
  8438. Geil Christoph                    DEU   3:42:22   1784.-M35
  8439. Riehs Uwe                         DEU   3:42:23   1435.-M45
  8440. Klein Karl-Otto                   DEU   3:42:23    753.-M50
  8441. Dr Schermesser Jürgen             DEU   3:42:23   1436.-M45
  8442. Rasmussen Ole                     DNK   3:42:24   1785.-M35
  8443. Blaeser Christoph                 DEU   3:42:24   1437.-M45
  8444. Wiesmann Berthold                 DEU   3:42:24   1438.-M45
  8445. Pisarski Horst                    DEU   3:42:25    754.-M50
  8446. Guillemot Loic                    FRA   3:42:25   1439.-M45
  8447. Kubail Ronald                     DEU   3:42:25   2031.-M40
  8448. Thieke Lothar                     DEU   3:42:25    287.-M55
  8449. Seidler Thomas                    DEU   3:42:25   1786.-M35
  8450. Sproll Toby                       GBR   3:42:25   1787.-M35
  8451. Kahlmeyer Dirk                    DEU   3:42:26   2032.-M40
  8452. Urbaniak Hans                     DEU   3:42:27   2033.-M40
  8453. Kneip Michael                     DEU   3:42:27   1788.-M35
  8454. Christian Mühlnickel              DEU   3:42:27   2034.-M40
  8455. Schatte Sebastian                 DEU   3:42:27   1440.-M45
  8456. Leins Harald                      DEU   3:42:28   2035.-M40
  8457. Groenwold Eric                    NLD   3:42:28    755.-M50
  8458. Mortensen Benny Birk              DNK   3:42:28    756.-M50
  8459. Goldschmidt Simon                 DNK   3:42:28   1116.-M30
  8460. Park Chan Ki                      KOR   3:42:28     92.-M60
  8461. Steiner Karl                      DEU   3:42:30    757.-M50
  8462. Jordan Romain                     FRA   3:42:30   1117.-M30
  8463. Stöckl Jürgen                     DEU   3:42:30   2036.-M40
  8464. Gonzalez Sainz                    ESP   3:42:30   1441.-M45
  8465. Winter Jürgen                     DEU   3:42:30    288.-M55
  8466. Schäfer Martin                    DEU   3:42:30   2037.-M40
  8467. Asakura Norimitsu                 JPN   3:42:30    887.-M18
  8468. Gracia Gutiérrez Jordi            ESP   3:42:30   1442.-M45
  8469. Kaapke Dennis                     DEU   3:42:30   1118.-M30
  8470. Kübek Rainer                      DEU   3:42:31   1443.-M45
  8471. Sharpe Sam                        GBR   3:42:31    888.-M18
  8472. Storr Henrik Oliver               DEU   3:42:32   1789.-M35
  8473. Beer Jörg                         CHE   3:42:32   2038.-M40
  8474. Gries Andreas                     DEU   3:42:32   1444.-M45
  8475. Hügi Bernhard                     CHE   3:42:32   1445.-M45
  8476. Pastrik Fred                      DEU   3:42:32   1446.-M45
  8477. Peetz Friedhelm                   DEU   3:42:32    289.-M55
  8478. Joergensen Lasse                  DNK   3:42:33   1447.-M45
  8479. Hübsch Walter                     DEU   3:42:33   1790.-M35
  8480. Sobol Dan                         ISR   3:42:33   1119.-M30
  8481. Blumberg Frank                    DEU   3:42:34   1120.-M30
  8482. Cassalaco David                   BEL   3:42:34   1791.-M35
  8483. Hasle Claus                       DNK   3:42:34   1448.-M45
  8484. Bieling Hans-Jürgen               DEU   3:42:34    758.-M50
  8485. Fröschl Bernhard                  AUT   3:42:34   2039.-M40
  8486. Leigh Matthew                     GBR   3:42:35   1121.-M30
  8487. Paulus Carsten                    DEU   3:42:36   1792.-M35
  8488. Oulerich Peter                    DEU   3:42:36   1449.-M45
  8489. Cohen Tzahi                       ISR   3:42:36   1122.-M30
  8490. Hammel Thorsten                   DEU   3:42:36   1793.-M35
  8491. Poel Paul                         NLD   3:42:36    290.-M55
  8492. Rahle Lutz                        DEU   3:42:37   1794.-M35
  8493. Lijftogt Jasper                   NLD   3:42:37   1123.-M30
  8494. Frau Francesco                    ITA   3:42:37    759.-M50
  8495. Deutsch Reinhold                  DEU   3:42:37    760.-M50
  8496. Landulpho Alexandre               BRA   3:42:37   1795.-M35
  8497. Ashwood Roger                     GBR   3:42:37   1124.-M30
  8498. Klages Reinhard                   DEU   3:42:37    291.-M55
  8499. Peiker Harri                      EST   3:42:38   1125.-M30
  8500. Thies Jens                        DEU   3:42:38   2040.-M40
  8501. Blume Rainer                      DEU   3:42:38   1450.-M45
  8502. Linnemann Joachim                 DEU   3:42:38   1796.-M35
  8503. Kruczek Uwe                       DEU   3:42:39   2041.-M40
  8504. Wielinga Jan                      NLD   3:42:39   1451.-M45
  8505. Zendron Maurizio                  ITA   3:42:40    292.-M55
  8506. Rossé Morten                      DNK   3:42:41    889.-M18
  8507. Verhoeven Ludo                    NLD   3:42:41    293.-M55
  8508. Brondgaard Jorgen                 DNK   3:42:41   1797.-M35
  8509. Hooff Charles                     NLD   3:42:41   2042.-M40
  8510. Zschuckelt Daniel                 DEU   3:42:41    890.-M18
  8511. Seemann Gerald                    DEU   3:42:41   1452.-M45
  8512. Wendler Roland                    DEU   3:42:41   1453.-M45
  8513. Veen Andre                        NLD   3:42:42   1454.-M45
  8514. Brochner Pedersen Torben          DNK   3:42:42    891.-M18
  8515. Nielsen Freddy                    DNK   3:42:43   2043.-M40
  8516. Havenaar Hennie                   NLD   3:42:43   1455.-M45
  8517. Jockisch Michael                  DEU   3:42:43     93.-M60
  8518. Potthoff Andreas                  DEU   3:42:43   1798.-M35
  8519. Bondo Kasper                      DNK   3:42:43    892.-M18
  8520. Huber Manfred                     DEU   3:42:44   2044.-M40
  8521. Zacharias Ralf                    DEU   3:42:44   2044.-M40
  8522. Kautz Dirk                        DEU   3:42:44   2046.-M40
  8523. Oschelewski Andreas               DEU   3:42:44   2047.-M40
  8524. Vöge Jochen                       DEU   3:42:44   1799.-M35
  8525. Merrath Juergen                   DEU   3:42:45   1456.-M45
  8526. Anderson Reed                     USA   3:42:45   1800.-M35
  8527. Kandi Mike                        DNK   3:42:45   1457.-M45
  8528. Roth Klaus-Peter                  DEU   3:42:45   1458.-M45
  8529. Schnelle Markus                   DEU   3:42:45   1126.-M30
  8530. Evers Patrick                     NLD   3:42:46   2048.-M40
  8531. Nielsen Rolf                      DEU   3:42:46   1459.-M45
  8532. Prexl Thomas                      AUT   3:42:46   1127.-M30
  8533. Christiansen Philip               DNK   3:42:46   1801.-M35
  8534. Beyer Konrad                      DEU   3:42:47     24.-M65
  8535. Dreiser Timo                      DEU   3:42:47   2049.-M40
  8536. Galley Philippe                   CHE   3:42:48    893.-M18
  8537. Hermann Christian                 DEU   3:42:48    894.-M18
  8538. Waschinski Thomas                 DEU   3:42:48   1802.-M35
  8539. Möllmann Norbert                  DEU   3:42:49   1460.-M45
  8540. Niewiadomski Zbigniew             POL   3:42:49    294.-M55
  8541. Sondermann Stefan                 DEU   3:42:49   1803.-M35
  8542. Lier Stefan                       DEU   3:42:49    895.-M18
  8543. Oosterhuis Gerard                 NLD   3:42:49   1461.-M45
  8544. Stummvoll A. Alexander            AUT   3:42:49    896.-M18
  8545. Ackermann Lutz                    DEU   3:42:50    897.-M18
  8546. Menchicchi Fabrizio               ITA   3:42:50   2050.-M40
  8547. Klatte Alexander                  DEU   3:42:50   1128.-M30
  8548. Frenzel Felix                     DEU   3:42:51    898.-M18
  8549. Krifa Zouhaier                    DNK   3:42:51   1462.-M45
  8550. Jansen Gijs                       NLD   3:42:51   1804.-M35
  8551. Fleischer Bernd                   DEU   3:42:51   1805.-M35
  8552. Brang Jörg                        DEU   3:42:51   1806.-M35
  8553. Becker Uwe                        DEU   3:42:51   2051.-M40
  8554. Reichert Richard                  DEU   3:42:51   1463.-M45
  8555. Phillips Mark                     GBR   3:42:51   1129.-M30
  8556. Abel Klaus                        DEU   3:42:52   1464.-M45
  8557. Amtmann Lothar                    DEU   3:42:52   1465.-M45
  8558. Brunken Joachim                   DEU   3:42:52   1465.-M45
  8559. Lam Theo                          NLD   3:42:52   1467.-M45
  8560. Jacobsen Mikkel                   DNK   3:42:53    899.-M18
  8561. Hansen Jakob Lauritz              DNK   3:42:53   1807.-M35
  8562. Smeets Wim                        NLD   3:42:53   1468.-M45
  8563. Grabmüller Heinz                  AUT   3:42:53   1469.-M45
  8564. Rufer Benjamin                    CHE   3:42:53    900.-M18
  8565. Grelk Jacob                       DNK   3:42:53    901.-M18
  8566. Kinnemann Frank                   DEU   3:42:53   1470.-M45
  8567. Haverland Stefan                  DEU   3:42:53    902.-M18
  8568. Nielsen Kasper                    DNK   3:42:53   1130.-M30
  8569. Nobert Heinz-Peter                DEU   3:42:54    761.-M50
  8570. Wechs Stefan                      DEU   3:42:54   2052.-M40
  8571. Völkl Manfred                     AUT   3:42:54   1471.-M45
  8572. Gately Peter                      USA   3:42:54   1472.-M45
  8573. Kerkhof Jac                       NLD   3:42:54    762.-M50
  8574. Dressel Martin                    DEU   3:42:55   1131.-M30
  8575. Freier Christian                  DEU   3:42:55    903.-M18
  8576. West Mark                         GBR   3:42:55   1808.-M35
  8577. Olberding Andreas                 DEU   3:42:56   2053.-M40
  8578. Rolskov Hans Henrik               DNK   3:42:56   1473.-M45
  8579. Donno Giovanni                    ITA   3:42:56   1474.-M45
  8580. Spittle Andrew                    GBR   3:42:56   1475.-M45
  8581. Conti Christian                   CHE   3:42:57   1809.-M35
  8582. Zahn Florian                      DEU   3:42:57    904.-M18
  8583. Levermann Jörg                    DEU   3:42:57   1476.-M45
  8584. Logue Alan                        IRL   3:42:58   1132.-M30
  8585. Passarin Franco                   ITA   3:42:58   1477.-M45
  8586. Wing Ho Chan                      HKG   3:42:58   2054.-M40
  8587. Hadem Uwe                         DEU   3:42:58    763.-M50
  8588. Spengler Andreas                  DEU   3:42:58   2055.-M40
  8589. Talarek Martin                    DNK   3:42:58    905.-M18
  8590. Hühns Tom                         DEU   3:42:59   1810.-M35
  8591. Fritz Werner                      DEU   3:42:59   1811.-M35
  8592. Herteleer Christiaan              BEL   3:42:59    295.-M55
  8593. Böttger Matthias                  DEU   3:42:59   1133.-M30
  8594. Londema Peter                     NLD   3:43:00    296.-M55
  8595. Montgomery Craig                  GBR   3:43:00    906.-M18
  8596. Moreno Marcel Ramon               DEU   3:43:00   1134.-M30
  8597. Menschel Jens                     DEU   3:43:00   1135.-M30
  8598. Suter Ronald                      DEU   3:43:01   2056.-M40
  8599. Meyer Thomas                      DEU   3:43:01   2057.-M40
  8600. Porsch Bastian                    DEU   3:43:01   1136.-M30
  8601. Tange Steffen                     DNK   3:43:01   1478.-M45
  8602. Regel Achim                       DEU   3:43:01   1812.-M35
  8603. Keibel Enno                       DEU   3:43:02   1813.-M35
  8604. Lohko Jari                        FIN   3:43:02   1479.-M45
  8605. Hänchen Ulrich                    DEU   3:43:02   1814.-M35
  8606. Wiesler Peter                     SFE   3:43:02    764.-M50
  8607. Daburon Gael                      FRA   3:43:02   1137.-M30
  8608. Danne Christian                   DEU   3:43:02   1137.-M30
  8609. Agardi Peter                      DEU   3:43:02   1815.-M35
  8610. Hitzler Peter                     DEU   3:43:03   1816.-M35
  8611. Wiencke Michael                   DEU   3:43:03     94.-M60
  8612. Laine Sebastien                   FRA   3:43:03    907.-M18
  8613. Suckau Stefan                     DEU   3:43:03    908.-M18
  8614. Hasewinkel Norbert                DEU   3:43:03    765.-M50
  8615. Darell Thomas Eliassen            NOR   3:43:03   1139.-M30
  8616. Schmidt Wolfgang                  DEU   3:43:03    766.-M50
  8617. Blank Dirk                        DEU   3:43:04   2058.-M40
  8618. Oehmig Frank                      DEU   3:43:04   1480.-M45
  8619. Pieske Alexander                  DEU   3:43:04   2059.-M40
  8620. Jack Simon                        GBR   3:43:04    297.-M55
  8621. Lamour Bernd                      DEU   3:43:04   1481.-M45
  8622. Whetton Michael                   GBR   3:43:04    909.-M18
  8623. Bodet Bernard                     FRA   3:43:04    298.-M55
  8624. Falk Christian                    SFE   3:43:04    910.-M18
  8625. Voigt Matthias                    DEU   3:43:05   1817.-M35
  8626. Stoffel Dominic                   GBR   3:43:05   1818.-M35
  8627. Bruno Lemaitre                    CHE   3:43:05   2060.-M40
  8628. Niemand Mario                     DEU   3:43:05   1140.-M30
  8629. Etter Hans-Ulrich                 DEU   3:43:05   1482.-M45
  8630. Witt Markus                       DEU   3:43:05   2061.-M40
  8631. Schulze Fred                      DEU   3:43:06   2062.-M40
  8632. Franzke Jens                      DEU   3:43:06   2063.-M40
  8633. Heese Sven                        DEU   3:43:06   1819.-M35
  8634. Lindner Erik                      DEU   3:43:06     95.-M60
  8635. Madsen Lars Noertoft              DNK   3:43:06   1820.-M35
  8636. Radtke Andreas                    DEU   3:43:06   1821.-M35
  8637. Bednarek Jean-Francois            FRA   3:43:07   1483.-M45
  8638. Appermans Alain                   BEL   3:43:07   1484.-M45
  8639. Lystbaek Christian                DNK   3:43:08   1141.-M30
  8640. Olsen Eddie Holmgaard             DNK   3:43:09   2064.-M40
  8641. Marc Moreels                      BEL   3:43:10    767.-M50
  8642. Althof Friedrich-Wilhelm          DEU   3:43:10   1485.-M45
  8643. Gottschalck Joachim               DEU   3:43:10   2065.-M40
  8644. Miehle Heiner                     DEU   3:43:10   1486.-M45
  8645. Nakamura Takanori                 JPN   3:43:11    299.-M55
  8646. Onate Rudy                        USA   3:43:11   2066.-M40
  8647. Springer Frank                    DEU   3:43:11    911.-M18
  8648. Dul Wieslaw                       POL   3:43:11    300.-M55
  8649. Killmann Rainer                   DEU   3:43:12   1487.-M45
  8650. Polster Stefan                    DEU   3:43:12   1488.-M45
  8651. Oehme Thomas                      DEU   3:43:12   2067.-M40
  8652. Kraft Joachim                     DEU   3:43:13   2068.-M40
  8653. Guichard Robert                   FRA   3:43:13    768.-M50
  8654. Pilz Gordon                       DEU   3:43:13    912.-M18
  8655. Zimmermann Jens                   DEU   3:43:13   1489.-M45
  8656. Bertolini Matteo                  ITA   3:43:13   1822.-M35
  8657. Schultz Reinholdt                 DNK   3:43:13   1823.-M35
  8658. Wormser Laurent                   FRA   3:43:13   2069.-M40
  8659. Michaelis Kay                     DEU   3:43:13   2070.-M40
  8660. Pankras Arie                      NLD   3:43:13   2071.-M40
  8661. Maass Oliver                      DEU   3:43:14   1824.-M35
  8662. Reich David                       DEU   3:43:14     38.-MJA
  8663. Habermeier Peter                  DEU   3:43:15   2072.-M40
  8664. Crossfield James                  GBR   3:43:15   1825.-M35
  8665. Himbeeck Kurt                     BEL   3:43:16   1142.-M30
  8666. Dartelen Peter                    NLD   3:43:16   1490.-M45
  8667. Lindner Christoph                 DEU   3:43:17    769.-M50
  8668. Kort Tom                          NLD   3:43:17   1491.-M45
  8669. Rijk Lou                          NLD   3:43:17    770.-M50
  8670. Mattioli Vittorio                 ITA   3:43:17   1143.-M30
  8671. Lütgert Heiner                    DEU   3:43:17   2073.-M40
  8672. Mrhac Ivan                        CZE   3:43:18   1826.-M35
  8673. Jähn Ludwig                       DEU   3:43:19    301.-M55
  8674. Kuhn Arno                         DEU   3:43:19    771.-M50
  8675. Boonen Ger                        NLD   3:43:19    302.-M55
  8676. Rist Matthias                     CHE   3:43:20   1827.-M35
  8677. Bartl Rainer-Christoph            DEU   3:43:20   2074.-M40
  8678. Vrij Arnoud                       NLD   3:43:20    913.-M18
  8679. Braun Falk                        DEU   3:43:21   1144.-M30
  8680. Köngeter Stefan                   DEU   3:43:21   1828.-M35
  8681. Holm Lars Henrik                  DNK   3:43:21    914.-M18
  8682. Bue Kristen                       NOR   3:43:21    303.-M55
  8683. Damaschun Alexander               DEU   3:43:21   1829.-M35
  8684. Kress Martin                      DEU   3:43:22   2075.-M40
  8685. Mundy Jim                         GBR   3:43:22    304.-M55
  8686. Braatz Hartmut                    DEU   3:43:22   1492.-M45
  8687. Fernandez Lopez Emiliano          ESP   3:43:22    772.-M50
  8688. Hoos Peter                        DEU   3:43:22   1493.-M45
  8689. Orendain Ramon                    MEX   3:43:22   1145.-M30
  8690. Maté José                         ESP   3:43:23   2076.-M40
  8691. Putzar Andreas                    DEU   3:43:23    773.-M50
  8692. Wiklund Mans                      SFE   3:43:23   1146.-M30
  8693. Bertrand Ribet                    FRA   3:43:24    305.-M55
  8694. Selim Jubran                      USA   3:43:24   1494.-M45
  8695. Kolleck Andreas                   DEU   3:43:24   2077.-M40
  8696. Pohl Andreas                      DEU   3:43:24   2078.-M40
  8697. Cervellin Claudio                 ITA   3:43:24   1495.-M45
  8698. Gageldonk V Ton                   NLD   3:43:24    306.-M55
  8699. Feijen Henk                       NLD   3:43:24   1147.-M30
  8700. Klingler Otmar                    DEU   3:43:24   1496.-M45
  8701. Bost Ulrich                       DEU   3:43:25   1497.-M45
  8702. Jaensch Manfred                   DEU   3:43:25    307.-M55
  8703. Engelbrecht Jens                  DEU   3:43:25   1148.-M30
  8704. Kutschbach Kay                    DEU   3:43:25   2079.-M40
  8705. Baden Alexander                   DEU   3:43:25    915.-M18
  8706. Horn Siegfried                    DEU   3:43:26    774.-M50
  8707. Erlebach Holger                   DEU   3:43:26   1498.-M45
  8708. Dzierzon Alex                     DEU   3:43:26   1830.-M35
  8709. Schneider Manfred                 DEU   3:43:26   1831.-M35
  8710. Kieselbach Marco                  DEU   3:43:26   1149.-M30
  8711. Cech Dieter                       AUT   3:43:26   1832.-M35
  8712. Pietsch Arnold                    DEU   3:43:27    775.-M50
  8713. Richards Wayne                    NZL   3:43:27   2080.-M40
  8714. Boreen Kevin                      USA   3:43:27   1499.-M45
  8715. Weiß Rüdiger                      DEU   3:43:27   1499.-M45
  8716. Perau Dieter                      DEU   3:43:27   2081.-M40
  8717. Oliviero Volpi                    ITA   3:43:27    776.-M50
  8718. Dietrich Wolf                     DEU   3:43:28     96.-M60
  8719. Lorenzoni Günther                 AUT   3:43:28   2082.-M40
  8720. Werner Daniel                     DEU   3:43:29   1833.-M35
  8721. Sperling Harald                   DEU   3:43:29   1501.-M45
  8722. Prevoo Edwin                      NLD   3:43:29   1502.-M45
  8723. Marsch Michael                    DEU   3:43:29   2083.-M40
  8724. Alferink Tim                      NLD   3:43:30   2084.-M40
  8725. Strauss Hubert                    DEU   3:43:30   1834.-M35
  8726. Eberson Raymond                   NLD   3:43:30   1835.-M35
  8727. Lecoester Guillaume               FRA   3:43:30   1836.-M35
  8728. Dr. Wolschon Mathias              DEU   3:43:31   1503.-M45
  8729. Langer Sebastian                  DEU   3:43:31    916.-M18
  8730. Aasmoe Ole                        NOR   3:43:32    777.-M50
  8731. Soccio Stefano                    ITA   3:43:32   1837.-M35
  8732. Schöning Adalbert                 DEU   3:43:32    308.-M55
  8733. Li Yiu-Tong                       HKG   3:43:33    309.-M55
  8734. Cordius Jan                       DNK   3:43:33   2085.-M40
  8735. Wulle Wolfgang                    DEU   3:43:33   2086.-M40
  8736. Böhmer Herbert                    DEU   3:43:34    778.-M50
  8737. Nicel John                        GBR   3:43:34     97.-M60
  8738. Gehner Ulrich                     DEU   3:43:34    779.-M50
  8739. Reinthaler Paul Isidor            AUT   3:43:34   1838.-M35
  8740. Pohl Christoph                    DEU   3:43:34   1839.-M35
  8741. Hoflacher Anton                   AUT   3:43:34   2087.-M40
  8742. Dr. Nawroth Frank                 DEU   3:43:34   2088.-M40
  8743. Dobritz Ralf                      DEU   3:43:34   2089.-M40
  8744. Cunningham James                  GBR   3:43:34   1150.-M30
  8745. Benda Michael                     AUT   3:43:35   1840.-M35
  8746. Vonderbank Mathias                DEU   3:43:35   1841.-M35
  8747. Ballentin Nico                    DEU   3:43:35   1151.-M30
  8748. Löffler Steffen                   DEU   3:43:35   1842.-M35
  8749. Belke Hermann-Josef               DEU   3:43:36   1504.-M45
  8750. Theß Rainer                       DEU   3:43:36    780.-M50
  8751. Hiemer André                      DEU   3:43:37   2090.-M40
  8752. Solloa Alfonso                    MEX   3:43:37   2091.-M40
  8753. Deinzer Ralf                      DEU   3:43:37   1152.-M30
  8754. Nielsen Michael                   DNK   3:43:37   1843.-M35
  8755. Nojonen Teemu                     FIN   3:43:37   1153.-M30
  8756. Binggeli Oliver                   CHE   3:43:38   1154.-M30
  8757. Meichsner Matthias                DEU   3:43:38   1505.-M45
  8758. Ottow Heiko                       DEU   3:43:38   2092.-M40
  8759. Patermann Andreas                 DEU   3:43:38   1506.-M45
  8760. Meyer Thorsten                    DEU   3:43:39   2093.-M40
  8761. Weidner Gerhard                   DEU   3:43:39    781.-M50
  8762. Montoya Garcia Jose L.            ESP   3:43:39   1155.-M30
  8763. Wegenast Martin O.                DEU   3:43:40    782.-M50
  8764. Baumann Jens                      DEU   3:43:40   2094.-M40
  8765. Gutierrez Jaime                   MEX   3:43:40   2095.-M40
  8766. Hollmann Uwe                      DEU   3:43:40   1507.-M45
  8767. Redelberger Karl                  DEU   3:43:40   1507.-M45
  8768. Flügel Thomas                     DEU   3:43:40   1507.-M45
  8769. Bonelli Alessio                   ITA   3:43:40   1844.-M35
  8770. Dalsgaard Jacob                   DNK   3:43:40   1510.-M45
  8771. Gore Nigel                        GBR   3:43:40   1845.-M35
  8772. Lange Hendrik                     DEU   3:43:40   2096.-M40
  8773. Balsing Guido                     DEU   3:43:40   1846.-M35
  8774. Dr. Schulte-Fischedick Rolf       DEU   3:43:40    783.-M50
  8775. Risbec Florian                    FRA   3:43:41    917.-M18
  8776. Voigt Jens                        DEU   3:43:41   2097.-M40
  8777. Moore Pj                          GBR   3:43:41   1847.-M35
  8778. Thiel Thomas                      DEU   3:43:41   1848.-M35
  8779. Smit Sander                       NLD   3:43:41   2098.-M40
  8780. Wriedt Erik                       DNK   3:43:41   1511.-M45
  8781. Wilhelmy Ralf                     DEU   3:43:41   1849.-M35
  8782. Horn Olaf                         DEU   3:43:41   1512.-M45
  8783. Kvist Lars                        SFE   3:43:41   1850.-M35
  8784. Dr. Neuß Jürgen                   DEU   3:43:42      1.-M70
  8785. Böhme Kai                         DEU   3:43:42   1851.-M35
  8786. Hervé Gouraud                     FRA   3:43:42   1156.-M30
  8787. Smeets Ronald                     NLD   3:43:42   1852.-M35
  8788. Holsteijn Hein                    NLD   3:43:42    310.-M55
  8789. Ackerknecht Ralf                  DEU   3:43:42   2099.-M40
  8790. Luckow Norbert                    DEU   3:43:42    311.-M55
  8791. Wiedemann Klaus                   DEU   3:43:42    312.-M55
  8792. Gokhale Stephen                   GBR   3:43:43   1157.-M30
  8793. Dullau Eckhard                    DEU   3:43:43    784.-M50
  8794. Flury Marco                       CHE   3:43:43   2100.-M40
  8795. Lock Darren                       GBR   3:43:43   1853.-M35
  8796. Tongeren Henri                    NLD   3:43:43   2101.-M40
  8797. Heinen Olaf                       DEU   3:43:44   2102.-M40
  8798. Folkesson Klas                    SFE   3:43:44   1158.-M30
  8799. Koch Markus                       CHE   3:43:45   1159.-M30
  8800. Heynen Hubert                     NLD   3:43:45    313.-M55
  8801. Crameri Giordano                  CHE   3:43:45    785.-M50
  8802. Bartlakowski Olaf                 DEU   3:43:45   1854.-M35
  8803. Kauk Johann                       DEU   3:43:45    314.-M55
  8804. Bicher Stefan                     DEU   3:43:46    918.-M18
  8805. Saleh Rami                        DEU   3:43:46   1855.-M35
  8806. Wagner Michael                    DEU   3:43:46    786.-M50
  8807. Madsen Martin Louhela             DNK   3:43:46    919.-M18
  8808. Masuma Rokuro                     JPN   3:43:47     98.-M60
  8809. Hansen Benno                      DNK   3:43:47   1513.-M45
  8810. Böhler Carsten                    DEU   3:43:47   1856.-M35
  8811. Rask Morten                       DNK   3:43:47   1160.-M30
  8812. Klooth Frank                      DEU   3:43:48   2103.-M40
  8813. Burg Roman                        DEU   3:43:48   2104.-M40
  8814. Dr. May Karsten                   DEU   3:43:48   1514.-M45
  8815. Honorez Wim                       BEL   3:43:49   1161.-M30
  8816. Bang Michael                      DNK   3:43:49   1162.-M30
  8817. Lil Hugo                          BEL   3:43:50   1515.-M45
  8818. Feuss Manfred                     DEU   3:43:50    315.-M55
  8819. Urban Jörg                        DEU   3:43:50   2105.-M40
  8820. Lusignani Fausto                  ITA   3:43:50   1516.-M45
  8821. Lang Horst                        AUT   3:43:50   2106.-M40
  8822. Psink Eric                        DEU   3:43:50   1517.-M45
  8823. Tröger Jürgen                     DEU   3:43:51   1518.-M45
  8824. Beyer Mario                       DEU   3:43:51    920.-M18
  8825. Laschek Uwe                       DEU   3:43:51   2107.-M40
  8826. Le Calvez Xavier                  FRA   3:43:51   2107.-M40
  8827. Mateus Carlos                     COL   3:43:52   1857.-M35
  8828. Mortensen Lars Ole                DNK   3:43:52   1858.-M35
  8829. Alain Daul                        FRA   3:43:52   1519.-M45
  8830. Gröber Marco                      DEU   3:43:52   1859.-M35
  8831. Hanson Nikolaj                    DNK   3:43:52   1860.-M35
  8832. Leirer Wolfgang                   AUT   3:43:53   1163.-M30
  8833. Yoshimiya Tohru                   JPN   3:43:53    316.-M55
  8834. Smith Conrad                      GBR   3:43:54   1861.-M35
  8835. Oehme Adolf                       DEU   3:43:54     25.-M65
  8836. Proietti Francesco                ITA   3:43:54   1164.-M30
  8837. Sabroe Jan                        DNK   3:43:54    787.-M50
  8838. Birkholz Michael                  DEU   3:43:54   1165.-M30
  8839. Bertram Rolf                      DEU   3:43:56   1862.-M35
  8840. Zavatarelli Maurizio              ITA   3:43:56   2109.-M40
  8841. Almbladh Eric                     SFE   3:43:56    921.-M18
  8842. Pannekoek Sjoerd                  DEU   3:43:56    922.-M18
  8843. Keus Johannes                     DEU   3:43:56   1863.-M35
  8844. Bolte Richard                     DEU   3:43:57   1520.-M45
  8845. Hoffmann Colin                    DEU   3:43:57    788.-M50
  8846. Porath Marco                      DEU   3:43:57   1864.-M35
  8847. Brehe Egon                        DEU   3:43:58    789.-M50
  8848. Andreasen Brian Liltoft           DNK   3:43:58   1166.-M30
  8849. Pancerz Piotr                     POL   3:43:58   1167.-M30
  8850. Bannert Reinhard                  DEU   3:43:58    790.-M50
  8851. Bruns René                        DEU   3:43:59   2110.-M40
  8852. Hankel Daniel                     DEU   3:43:59    923.-M18
  8853. Speicher Uwe                      DEU   3:43:59   1521.-M45
  8854. Graf Thomas                       DEU   3:43:59   1522.-M45
  8855. Paul Andreas                      DEU   3:43:59   1168.-M30
  8856. Koch Heico                        DEU   3:44:00   1865.-M35
  8857. Jepsen Jean                       DNK   3:44:00   1523.-M45
  8858. Randver Fred                      EST   3:44:00    924.-M18
  8859. Märtin Holger                     DEU   3:44:00   1866.-M35
  8860. Mclannahan Ben                    GBR   3:44:01   1169.-M30
  8861. Buse Andre                        DEU   3:44:01   1867.-M35
  8862. Kappen Georg                      DEU   3:44:01    925.-M18
  8863. Grühl Karsten                     DEU   3:44:01   1868.-M35
  8864. Bailleux Thierry                  FRA   3:44:02   1869.-M35
  8865. Groger Gino                       DEU   3:44:02   1870.-M35
  8866. Sole Vincenzo                     ITA   3:44:02   1524.-M45
  8867. Daumer Michel                     FRA   3:44:02    317.-M55
  8868. Riemer Martin                     DEU   3:44:02   1170.-M30
  8869. Campus Complete adidas 1          DEU   3:44:02    926.-M18
  8870. Dahlhaus Uwe                      DEU   3:44:03   2111.-M40
  8871. Rasmussen Klaus                   DNK   3:44:03    927.-M18
  8872. Kosleck Lutz                      DEU   3:44:03    791.-M50
  8873. Gilijamse Joop                    NLD   3:44:03    928.-M18
  8874. Boelen Michael                    DEU   3:44:04   1171.-M30
  8875. Wesner Christoph                  DEU   3:44:04   2112.-M40
  8876. Wiescher Christian                DEU   3:44:04   1871.-M35
  8877. Mcguinness Paul                   GBR   3:44:04   1872.-M35
  8878. Kröning Michael                   DEU   3:44:04   1525.-M45
  8879. Maguire Larry                     GBR   3:44:04    318.-M55
  8880. Dreier Daniel                     CHE   3:44:04   1873.-M35
  8881. Segundo Segundo Pedro             ESP   3:44:04   2113.-M40
  8882. Metzger Ulrich                    DEU   3:44:05   1526.-M45
  8883. Gildas Gouiffes                   FRA   3:44:05   1172.-M30
  8884. Niese Toralf                      DEU   3:44:05   1874.-M35
  8885. Klintbäck Mattias                 SFE   3:44:06   1875.-M35
  8886. Cretti Paolo                      ITA   3:44:06   1173.-M30
  8887. Cambiaggio Paolo                  ITA   3:44:06    792.-M50
  8888. Lütticke Christoph                DEU   3:44:07   1527.-M45
  8889. Villadsen Morten                  DNK   3:44:07   2114.-M40
  8890. Boes Markus                       DEU   3:44:07   1174.-M30
  8891. Carlsson Christer                 SFE   3:44:07   1528.-M45
  8892. Lemcke Mathias                    DEU   3:44:07   1175.-M30
  8893. Nürnberger Andre`                 DEU   3:44:08   1876.-M35
  8894. Dr. Fried Andreas                 DEU   3:44:08    793.-M50
  8895. Woliner Samy                      NLD   3:44:09    929.-M18
  8896. Bredewold Maarten                 NLD   3:44:09    930.-M18
  8897. Mabrink Mats                      SFE   3:44:10   1529.-M45
  8898. Lara Miquel                       ESP   3:44:10   1530.-M45
  8899. Jannasch Lars                     DEU   3:44:10   1877.-M35
  8900. Holmes Oliver                     GBR   3:44:10    931.-M18
  8901. Wicovsky Dieter                   DEU   3:44:11    319.-M55
  8902. Villemoes Roland                  DNK   3:44:11   1878.-M35
  8903. Garcia Breton Victoriano          MEX   3:44:11   2115.-M40
  8904. Wing Gregory                      USA   3:44:11    932.-M18
  8905. Roth Ralf                         DEU   3:44:11   1879.-M35
  8906. König Alexander                   DEU   3:44:11   1176.-M30
  8907. Wicovsky Klaus                    DEU   3:44:11   1531.-M45
  8908. Hartz Joachim                     DEU   3:44:11   1532.-M45
  8909. Liagre Hervé                      FRA   3:44:11   1533.-M45
  8910. Skiba Karl Heinrich               DEU   3:44:11   2116.-M40
  8911. Schorcht Gunar                    DEU   3:44:12   2117.-M40
  8912. Fazio Domenico                    ITA   3:44:12   2118.-M40
  8913. Armer Martin                      GBR   3:44:12   1880.-M35
  8914. Boße Thomas                       DEU   3:44:12   2119.-M40
  8915. Have Gert                         DNK   3:44:13   1534.-M45
  8916. Kivits Ted                        NLD   3:44:13   2120.-M40
  8917. Clausen Marten                    DEU   3:44:13   1177.-M30
  8918. Bussola Nico                      ITA   3:44:13   1881.-M35
  8919. Streich Heiko                     DEU   3:44:14   2121.-M40
  8920. Jordan Ingo                       DEU   3:44:14   2121.-M40
  8921. Ulse Tommy                        DNK   3:44:14   1882.-M35
  8922. Segeth Andreas                    DEU   3:44:14   1883.-M35
  8923. Friedrich Josh                    DEU   3:44:15   1178.-M30
  8924. Borelli Fausto                    ITA   3:44:15   1535.-M45
  8925. Henry Ian                         GBR   3:44:16   1179.-M30
  8926. Rühl Clemens                      DEU   3:44:16   2123.-M40
  8927. Greda Jozef                       POL   3:44:16     99.-M60
  8928. Hofmann Jörg                      DEU   3:44:16   2124.-M40
  8929. Stachowitz Ruben                  DEU   3:44:17   1536.-M45
  8930. Broedbaek Erling                  DNK   3:44:17   1537.-M45
  8931. Schmidt Mike                      DEU   3:44:18   1180.-M30
  8932. Kracht Thomas                     DEU   3:44:18    794.-M50
  8933. Baylin Larios Carlos              ESP   3:44:18   2125.-M40
  8934. Bateza Samuel                     CHE   3:44:18   1538.-M45
  8935. Chaimow Denis                     DEU   3:44:18    933.-M18
  8936. Hernansanz Quique                 ESP   3:44:18   2126.-M40
  8937. Rasmussen Tyge                    DNK   3:44:18    934.-M18
  8938. Obro Dennis                       DNK   3:44:19   2127.-M40
  8939. Andrees Nicolai                   DEU   3:44:19    935.-M18
  8940. Morgenstern Fano                  DEU   3:44:19    795.-M50
  8941. Poneleit Ulf                      DEU   3:44:19   2128.-M40
  8942. Hermsdorf Ralph                   DEU   3:44:19   1539.-M45
  8943. Barkow Willy                      DEU   3:44:19    320.-M55
  8944. Josef Schneider                   DEU   3:44:19   1540.-M45
  8945. Carter Donald                     USA   3:44:20   2129.-M40
  8946. Bünger Jens-Uwe                   DEU   3:44:20   1884.-M35
  8947. Kleinschnittger Werner            DEU   3:44:20   1541.-M45
  8948. Pentz Ronald                      USA   3:44:20    321.-M55
  8949. Rickert Jim                       USA   3:44:20    796.-M50
  8950. Autran Marc                       FRA   3:44:20   1542.-M45
  8951. Hemmerlein Andreas                DEU   3:44:21    936.-M18
  8952. Festersen Tage                    DNK   3:44:21   2130.-M40
  8953. Melle Stefan                      DEU   3:44:21   2131.-M40
  8954. Unfried Karsten                   DEU   3:44:21    797.-M50
  8955. Hagen Louis                       DEU   3:44:21   1543.-M45
  8956. Kretz Markus                      DEU   3:44:22   1885.-M35
  8957. Bartels Ralf                      DEU   3:44:22   1544.-M45
  8958. Montalvan Carlos                  DEU   3:44:22   1886.-M35
  8959. Bockstaller Eugen                 DEU   3:44:23    322.-M55
  8960. Lynch Hugh                        IRL   3:44:23    937.-M18
  8961. Küchle Christof                   DEU   3:44:23   2132.-M40
  8962. Storck Uwe                        DEU   3:44:24   1545.-M45
  8963. Luberichs Andreas                 DEU   3:44:24   1887.-M35
  8964. Jean-Claude Demellier             FRA   3:44:24    323.-M55
  8965. Petersen Frank                    DEU   3:44:24   2133.-M40
  8966. Brücker Peter                     DEU   3:44:25    798.-M50
  8967. Freund Gerald                     DEU   3:44:25   2134.-M40
  8968. Debbe Tobias                      DEU   3:44:25   1888.-M35
  8969. Witzmann Ingo                     AUT   3:44:25   1889.-M35
  8970. Renner Martin                     DEU   3:44:25   2135.-M40
  8971. Tomassen Wim                      NLD   3:44:26    799.-M50
  8972. Strohmaier Marcus                 DEU   3:44:26   2136.-M40
  8973. Palm Rainer                       DEU   3:44:26   2137.-M40
  8974. Mathes Dieter                     DEU   3:44:26   1546.-M45
  8975. Flores Claudio                    BRA   3:44:26   1547.-M45
  8976. Roman Carlos                      USA   3:44:26   1890.-M35
  8977. Giovetti Vittorio                 ITA   3:44:26   2138.-M40
  8978. Garcia Alfonso Alejandro          ESP   3:44:26    938.-M18
  8979. Urbanek Ulrich                    DEU   3:44:26    800.-M50
  8980. Hjorth Ditlev                     DNK   3:44:27   1181.-M30
  8981. Jöck Ralf                         DEU   3:44:27    801.-M50
  8982. Fabich Andreas                    DEU   3:44:27   1891.-M35
  8983. Spattini Stefano                  ITA   3:44:27   2139.-M40
  8984. Lindblom Stefan                   SFE   3:44:27   1892.-M35
  8985. Rusack Hans-Joachim               DEU   3:44:27   2140.-M40
  8986. Brands Pieterjan                  NLD   3:44:28   2141.-M40
  8987. Karl Alois                        DEU   3:44:28   2142.-M40
  8988. Baer Toralf                       DEU   3:44:28   1893.-M35
  8989. Olewnik Przemyslaw                POL   3:44:28   1182.-M30
  8990. Rueda Vilaplana Jorge             ESP   3:44:29   1183.-M30
  8991. Omundsen Poul Lindvig             DNK   3:44:29    802.-M50
  8992. Glover Joe                        AUS   3:44:29   1184.-M30
  8993. Wong Kennson                      DNK   3:44:29   1185.-M30
  8994. Asher Jonathan                    AUS   3:44:29   1186.-M30
  8995. Trojnarski Maciej                 POL   3:44:29    324.-M55
  8996. Veugelers Laurens                 NLD   3:44:30   1894.-M35
  8997. Shibata Takahito                  JPN   3:44:31    803.-M50
  8998. Öllinger Thomas                   DEU   3:44:31   1187.-M30
  8999. Druse Michael                     DEU   3:44:31   1548.-M45
  9000. Kirsch Wolfgang                   DEU   3:44:31   2143.-M40
  9001. Demmer Walter                     DEU   3:44:31   1549.-M45
  9002. Fillinger Richard                 FRA   3:44:32    804.-M50
  9003. Miels Michael                     DEU   3:44:32   1188.-M30
  9004. Schöpfel Albert                   DEU   3:44:33   2144.-M40
  9005. Bäz Torsten                       DEU   3:44:33   2145.-M40
  9006. Sizaire David                     FRA   3:44:33   1895.-M35
  9007. Rettig Hans                       DEU   3:44:33    805.-M50
  9008. Ramseier Fritz                    CHE   3:44:33    805.-M50
  9009. Heller Michael                    DEU   3:44:33   1550.-M45
  9010. Heukenkamp Hans                   DEU   3:44:34   1551.-M45
  9011. Schmidt Rüdiger                   DEU   3:44:34   1189.-M30
  9012. Särkkä Reijo                      FIN   3:44:34    807.-M50
  9013. Zink Ronald                       USA   3:44:34   2146.-M40
  9014. Zenser Andreas                    DEU   3:44:34   2147.-M40
  9015. Meins Moritz                      DEU   3:44:35   2148.-M40
  9016. Kronemann Ronald                  DEU   3:44:35   2149.-M40
  9017. Gallo René                        CHE   3:44:36    325.-M55
  9018. Sweers Siegfried                  DEU   3:44:36    808.-M50
  9019. Gallagher Ollie                   IRL   3:44:36   1552.-M45
  9020. Witschard Rémy                    CHE   3:44:36   1553.-M45
  9021. Niemann Juergen                   DEU   3:44:36   2150.-M40
  9022. Veigarsson Hlynur                 ISL   3:44:36   1190.-M30
  9023. Hintz Hans-Joachim                DEU   3:44:36    326.-M55
  9024. Kristiansen Lasse                 DNK   3:44:37    939.-M18
  9025. Tuominen Joni                     FIN   3:44:37    940.-M18
  9026. Martina Gian Piero                ITA   3:44:37   1191.-M30
  9027. Andersen Finn                     DNK   3:44:37   1554.-M45
  9028. Olsen Henrik                      DNK   3:44:37   2151.-M40
  9029. Juulsager Torben                  DNK   3:44:38   1555.-M45
  9030. Habel Thomas                      DEU   3:44:38    941.-M18
  9031. Förster Patrick                   DEU   3:44:38    942.-M18
  9032. Koslowski Kai                     DEU   3:44:39   1896.-M35
  9033. Kranz Joachim                     DEU   3:44:39   1556.-M45
  9034. Mägerle Oliver                    DEU   3:44:40   1897.-M35
  9035. Hausendorf Jörg                   DEU   3:44:40   2152.-M40
  9036. Neukampf Ralf                     DEU   3:44:40   2152.-M40
  9037. Trolle Jesper                     DNK   3:44:40   2154.-M40
  9038. Oberhansl Frank                   DEU   3:44:40   2155.-M40
  9039. Bohn Ireneus                      DEU   3:44:41   2156.-M40
  9040. Hegewald Michael                  DEU   3:44:41   1898.-M35
  9041. Kamoen Ed                         NLD   3:44:41    327.-M55
  9042. Rottiers Pieter                   BEL   3:44:41   2157.-M40
  9043. Kreuttner Holger                  DEU   3:44:42   1899.-M35
  9044. Tann Edmund                       GBR   3:44:42   2158.-M40
  9045. Kasprik Vidal Michael             DEU   3:44:42   2159.-M40
  9046. Richter Andreas                   DEU   3:44:42   1557.-M45
  9047. Pagazzi Gianluca                  ITA   3:44:42   2160.-M40
  9048. Gaarskjar Jesper                  DNK   3:44:42    943.-M18
  9049. Custers Eugene                    NLD   3:44:42   1558.-M45
  9050. Beine Lars                        DEU   3:44:43   1192.-M30
  9051. Remscheid Markus                  DEU   3:44:43   1900.-M35
  9052. Nierlich Patrick                  AUT   3:44:44    944.-M18
  9053. Hartmann Norbert                  DEU   3:44:44    809.-M50
  9054. Schießl Konrad                    DEU   3:44:44    328.-M55
  9055. Mürner René                       CHE   3:44:44   1559.-M45
  9056. Holdt Jacob                       DNK   3:44:44    100.-M60
  9057. Enderli Thomas                    CHE   3:44:44   2161.-M40
  9058. Madsen Tim                        DNK   3:44:45    945.-M18
  9059. Schwarzer Martin                  DEU   3:44:45   1193.-M30
  9060. Aprili Piergiorgio                ITA   3:44:45   1901.-M35
  9061. Weller Ulrich                     DEU   3:44:45   2162.-M40
  9062. Holbein Oliver                    DEU   3:44:46   2163.-M40
  9063. Hansen Christian                  DEU   3:44:46   2164.-M40
  9064. Wallinger Josef                   DEU   3:44:46   1560.-M45
  9065. Heym Matthias                     DEU   3:44:46    946.-M18
  9066. Besten Klaus                      DEU   3:44:47   2165.-M40
  9067. Luptowicz Gerd                    DEU   3:44:47   1561.-M45
  9068. Mienert Renald                    DEU   3:44:47   1561.-M45
  9069. Emmeluth Claus                    DNK   3:44:47   1561.-M45
  9070. Bruckhaus Heinz                   DEU   3:44:47    810.-M50
  9071. Dowding Dan                       GBR   3:44:47   1902.-M35
  9072. Kranz Raimund                     DEU   3:44:48   1903.-M35
  9073. Roigé Tost Joan Maria             ESP   3:44:48    329.-M55
  9074. Earl Christopher                  GBR   3:44:48   2166.-M40
  9075. Engert Reinhardt                  DEU   3:44:49    330.-M55
  9076. Sasse Michael                     DEU   3:44:49   1564.-M45
  9077. Weisemöller Elmar                 DEU   3:44:49    811.-M50
  9078. Awofadeju Robert                  GBR   3:44:49   1194.-M30
  9079. Tusch Marcus M.                   DEU   3:44:49   2167.-M40
  9080. Kuntscher Alfred                  DEU   3:44:49    812.-M50
  9081. Mills Nicholas                    GBR   3:44:49    947.-M18
  9082. Fiedler Roland                    DEU   3:44:50   1565.-M45
  9083. Gubanski Martin                   DEU   3:44:50   2168.-M40
  9084. Meek Harry                        NLD   3:44:50   1904.-M35
  9085. Sorensen Frank                    DNK   3:44:50   2169.-M40
  9086. Nerlich Axel                      DEU   3:44:50   1566.-M45
  9087. Krogh Claus                       DNK   3:44:51   1905.-M35
  9088. Willis Urban                      SFE   3:44:51    813.-M50
  9089. Hogsvig Jesper                    DNK   3:44:51   1906.-M35
  9090. Dr. Rau Dietmar                   DEU   3:44:52    814.-M50
  9091. Wolf Oleg                         DEU   3:44:52   1567.-M45
  9092. La Frenais Mark                   GBR   3:44:52   1195.-M30
  9093. Busch Christian                   DEU   3:44:53   1196.-M30
  9094. Hoffmann Peter                    DEU   3:44:53    948.-M18
  9095. Spalthoff Ralf                    DEU   3:44:53   2170.-M40
  9096. Lauritsen John                    DNK   3:44:53   2171.-M40
  9097. Buck Martin                       DEU   3:44:53   1907.-M35
  9098. Jürgens Armin                     DEU   3:44:54   2172.-M40
  9099. Seefeld Andreas                   DEU   3:44:54    815.-M50
  9100. Russegger Wolfgang                AUT   3:44:54   2173.-M40
  9101. Korzonnek Jörg                    DEU   3:44:55   2174.-M40
  9102. Dalou Laurent                     FRA   3:44:55    816.-M50
  9103. Wernicke Stephan                  DEU   3:44:55   2175.-M40
  9104. Skaaning Claus                    DNK   3:44:55   1568.-M45
  9105. Bahr Hans-Peter                   DEU   3:44:55    101.-M60
  9106. Schröder Sascha                   DEU   3:44:55   1197.-M30
  9107. Kruck Alfred                      DEU   3:44:55    817.-M50
  9108. Leibold Michael                   AFG   3:44:56   1908.-M35
  9109. Beudel Martijn                    NLD   3:44:56    949.-M18
  9110. Jeschke Hagen                     DEU   3:44:56   1198.-M30
  9111. Weinmüller Thomas                 AUT   3:44:56   1909.-M35
  9112. Simmons Tim                       GBR   3:44:57   1910.-M35
  9113. Hrdina André                      DEU   3:44:57   1569.-M45
  9114. Mechler Michael                   DEU   3:44:57   1570.-M45
  9115. Wojcik Janusz                     DEU   3:44:57   2176.-M40
  9116. Winkelmann Jürgen                 DEU   3:44:58     26.-M65
  9117. V.D Pol Jan                       NLD   3:44:58    102.-M60
  9118. Dr. Rommel Marc                   DEU   3:44:58   1911.-M35
  9119. Overgaard Mikkel                  DNK   3:44:58    950.-M18
  9120. Viuf Carsten                      DNK   3:44:58   1199.-M30
  9121. Marjomäki Timo                    FIN   3:44:58   2177.-M40
  9122. Wegner Werner                     DEU   3:44:58   1571.-M45
  9123. Mose Hans Christian               DNK   3:44:58     39.-MJA
  9124. Vosges André                      FRA   3:44:58    818.-M50
  9125. Meijer Ronald                     NLD   3:44:59   1912.-M35
  9126. Volama Mauri                      FIN   3:44:59    103.-M60
  9127. Engbers Michael                   DEU   3:44:59    951.-M18
  9128. Bäumer Marcel                     DEU   3:44:59   1200.-M30
  9129. Pahl Mario                        DEU   3:44:59   1201.-M30
  9130. Lauster Gerhard                   DEU   3:44:59   2178.-M40
  9131. Bronzini Sandro                   ITA   3:45:00   1572.-M45
  9132. Oye Gerald                        DEU   3:45:00   1573.-M45
  9133. Prokopp Hagen                     DEU   3:45:00   1574.-M45
  9134. Stuppner Dieter                   ITA   3:45:00   2179.-M40
  9135. Lindner Stefan                    AUT   3:45:01   1575.-M45
  9136. Schwedler Klaus                   DEU   3:45:01   1575.-M45
  9137. Stönner Christoph                 DEU   3:45:01   1202.-M30
  9138. Engel Sören                       DEU   3:45:01    952.-M18
  9139. Zimmermann Reinhard               DEU   3:45:02    104.-M60
  9140. Beck Christian                    DEU   3:45:02   1577.-M45
  9141. Schrey Göran                      DEU   3:45:02   1203.-M30
  9142. Ghebreab Demsas                   DEU   3:45:03   1204.-M30
  9143. Raschdorf Eckbert                 DEU   3:45:03   1578.-M45
  9144. Tietz Nicolai                     DEU   3:45:03     40.-MJA
  9145. Krüger Ralf                       DEU   3:45:04   2180.-M40
  9146. Dr. Schäfer Olaf                  DEU   3:45:04   2180.-M40
  9147. Ellebak Thomas                    DNK   3:45:04    953.-M18
  9148. Roose Dirk                        BEL   3:45:04    331.-M55
  9149. Glätzle Willi                     AUT   3:45:04    954.-M18
  9150. Ferrari Andrea                    ITA   3:45:04   2182.-M40
  9151. Herrera David                     ESP   3:45:04   1205.-M30
  9152. Hintze Lothar                     DEU   3:45:04    105.-M60
  9153. Dr. Holst Klaus                   DEU   3:45:04   2183.-M40
  9154. Gieße Stefan                      DEU   3:45:04   1206.-M30
  9155. Figini Alessandro                 ITA   3:45:04   1207.-M30
  9156. Piva Nicola                       ITA   3:45:04   1913.-M35
  9157. Apelt Christian                   DEU   3:45:04   1208.-M30
  9158. Rademacher Uwe                    DEU   3:45:05   1914.-M35
  9159. Dahms Frank                       DEU   3:45:05   1579.-M45
  9160. Buono Ciro                        ITA   3:45:05   1915.-M35
  9161. Breitkopf Dirk                    DEU   3:45:06   2184.-M40
  9162. Schiessl Johann                   AUT   3:45:06   2185.-M40
  9163. Treuheit Edgar                    DEU   3:45:06   1580.-M45
  9164. Wilden Patrick                    DEU   3:45:06    819.-M50
  9165. Braun Bernd                       DEU   3:45:07   2186.-M40
  9166. Nederby Nikolaj                   DNK   3:45:07   2187.-M40
  9167. Kossack Holger                    DEU   3:45:07   2188.-M40
  9168. Lorenzen Frank                    DEU   3:45:08   1209.-M30
  9169. Grau Thomas                       DEU   3:45:08   2189.-M40
  9170. Didier Beauge                     FRA   3:45:08   2190.-M40
  9171. Werle Marc                        DEU   3:45:08   1916.-M35
  9172. Fichtner Wolfgang                 DEU   3:45:09   1917.-M35
  9173. Jakob Manfred                     DEU   3:45:09   1918.-M35
  9174. Franz Jörg                        DEU   3:45:09   1919.-M35
  9175. Krah Sebastian                    DEU   3:45:09    955.-M18
  9176. Heise Ronald                      DEU   3:45:11   1581.-M45
  9177. Elberfeld Roland                  DEU   3:45:11   1920.-M35
  9178. Dr Kast Hans-Ulrich               DEU   3:45:12    820.-M50
  9179. Bengtsson Anders                  SFE   3:45:12   1921.-M35
  9180. Andersen Uffe                     DNK   3:45:12   2191.-M40
  9181. Eichler Franz                     AUT   3:45:12   1582.-M45
  9182. Cant Bart                         BEL   3:45:13   1922.-M35
  9183. Maerz Frank                       DEU   3:45:13   1210.-M30
  9184. Sacharowitz Axel                  DEU   3:45:13   1211.-M30
  9185. Hofer Michael                     DEU   3:45:13   2192.-M40
  9186. Haas Thorsten                     DEU   3:45:13   1923.-M35
  9187. Keene Huw                         GBR   3:45:13   1924.-M35
  9188. Bukvic Klaus-Peter                DEU   3:45:14   1925.-M35
  9189. Jorgensen Niels                   DEU   3:45:14    821.-M50
  9190. Hjorth Petersen Rasmus            DNK   3:45:14    956.-M18
  9191. Novak Michael                     DEU   3:45:14   2193.-M40
  9192. Bongardt Herbert                  DEU   3:45:15    332.-M55
  9193. Kroloekke Lars                    DNK   3:45:15   1926.-M35
  9194. Flanagan Conor                    IRL   3:45:15   2194.-M40
  9195. Oldenburg Nikolaus                DEU   3:45:15    822.-M50
  9196. Danckert Jakob                    DEU   3:45:15    957.-M18
  9197. Nickel Frank                      DEU   3:45:15   1927.-M35
  9198. Lorenz Hartmut                    DEU   3:45:15    333.-M55
  9199. Vostrup Jens Wennerberg           DNK   3:45:15   1212.-M30
  9200. Kubitzki Thomas                   DEU   3:45:15    823.-M50
  9201. Roehrs Wolfgang                   DEU   3:45:16   1928.-M35
  9202. Strecker Robert                   DEU   3:45:16   1213.-M30
  9203. Petrak Peter                      DEU   3:45:16   1583.-M45
  9204. Dean Paolo                        ITA   3:45:16   1584.-M45
  9205. Pfammatter Kurt                   CHE   3:45:17    824.-M50
  9206. Eissens Egbert                    NLD   3:45:17   1585.-M45
  9207. Millius Roland                    CHE   3:45:17   1586.-M45
  9208. Crous Johan Philipus              ZAF   3:45:17    958.-M18
  9209. Jessen Keld                       DNK   3:45:17   2195.-M40
  9210. Meier Thomas                      DEU   3:45:18    959.-M18
  9211. Mielke Martin                     DEU   3:45:18    825.-M50
  9212. Kristensen Peter                  DNK   3:45:18   2196.-M40
  9213. Hedelund Mads                     DNK   3:45:18   1214.-M30
  9214. Schneider Günter                  DEU   3:45:19     27.-M65
  9215. Uysal Arif                        DEU   3:45:19   1929.-M35
  9216. Gerstner Hans-Jürgen              DEU   3:45:19   2197.-M40
  9217. Steinhagen Peter                  DEU   3:45:19    826.-M50
  9218. Baumann Frank                     DEU   3:45:20   1930.-M35
  9219. Nuszkowski Frank                  DEU   3:45:20   2198.-M40
  9220. Göschel Stefan                    DEU   3:45:21    960.-M18
  9221. Hartmann Thomas                   DEU   3:45:21   1931.-M35
  9222. Zielowski Volker                  DEU   3:45:21   1932.-M35
  9223. Rosenbaum August-Wilhelm          DEU   3:45:21    334.-M55
  9224. Göpel Harald                      DEU   3:45:21   1587.-M45
  9225. Briese Ralf                       DEU   3:45:21   1933.-M35
  9226. Sauerwein-Lehr Manfred            DEU   3:45:21    335.-M55
  9227. Vielhauer Walter                  DEU   3:45:22   1588.-M45
  9228. Hugelshofer Fabian                CHE   3:45:22   1215.-M30
  9229. Muhlack Christian                 DEU   3:45:22   2199.-M40
  9230. Lewandowski Grischa               DEU   3:45:22   1934.-M35
  9231. Peters Jan-Eric                   DEU   3:45:22   2200.-M40
  9232. Buhl Raimund                      DEU   3:45:22   1935.-M35
  9233. Schou Mikkel                      DNK   3:45:22    961.-M18
  9234. Schran Hans-Georg                 DEU   3:45:22    827.-M50
  9235. Pendlmayr Dietmar                 AUT   3:45:23   1589.-M45
  9236. Birkhahn Ulrich                   DEU   3:45:23   2201.-M40
  9237. Ließman Glen                      DEU   3:45:23   1936.-M35
  9238. Senkpiel Thorsten                 DEU   3:45:23   1590.-M45
  9239. Eberheim Rainer                   DEU   3:45:23   1937.-M35
  9240. Maurel Olivier                    FRA   3:45:24    962.-M18
  9241. Menzel Frank                      DEU   3:45:24   2202.-M40
  9242. Stiewe Sascha                     DEU   3:45:24   2203.-M40
  9243. Vlot Andre                        NLD   3:45:24   2204.-M40
  9244. Ullerup Stephan                   DNK   3:45:25   1216.-M30
  9245. Stevanato Silvio                  ITA   3:45:25   1591.-M45
  9246. Rees Ted                          GBR   3:45:25   2205.-M40
  9247. Schumacher Stefan                 DEU   3:45:26   1217.-M30
  9248. Simonsen Mads Andreas             FRO   3:45:27    828.-M50
  9249. Bare Marco                        DEU   3:45:28   2206.-M40
  9250. Frala Christian                   DEU   3:45:28    963.-M18
  9251. Zwilling Dieter                   DEU   3:45:28    336.-M55
  9252. Eriksson Lars                     SFE   3:45:28   1938.-M35
  9253. Koot Jeroen                       NLD   3:45:28   2207.-M40
  9254. Walther Stefan                    CHE   3:45:29   1592.-M45
  9255. Steur Uwe                         DEU   3:45:29   1593.-M45
  9256. Wutschik Detlef                   DEU   3:45:29   2208.-M40
  9257. Djebbar Michael                   DEU   3:45:30   1594.-M45
  9258. Unger Jobst-Friedrich             DEU   3:45:30   1594.-M45
  9259. Fackrell Justin                   GBR   3:45:30   1939.-M35
  9260. Massot Damien                     FRA   3:45:30   1218.-M30
  9261. Riedinger Jaques                  FRA   3:45:30   2209.-M40
  9262. Sorensen Jan Birk                 DNK   3:45:30   1596.-M45
  9263. Bernaez Alfredo                   ESP   3:45:30   1940.-M35
  9264. Grittner Werner                   DEU   3:45:30   1597.-M45
  9265. Montenegro Joao                   BRA   3:45:30    964.-M18
  9266. Sauer Frank                       DEU   3:45:30   1219.-M30
  9267. Estarellas Valls Guillermo        ESP   3:45:31    829.-M50
  9268. Muttschall Andreas                DEU   3:45:31   1941.-M35
  9269. Roldós Javier                     ESP   3:45:31    337.-M55
  9270. Palm Jens                         DNK   3:45:31   1942.-M35
  9271. Blanchard Mark                    GBR   3:45:31    830.-M50
  9272. Paul Jürgen                       DEU   3:45:31    831.-M50
  9273. Braga Cristiano                   BRA   3:45:31   1220.-M30
  9274. Gomez Quintano Tomas              ESP   3:45:32   1221.-M30
  9275. Bridger James                     GBR   3:45:32   1222.-M30
  9276. Prendergast Matt                  GBR   3:45:33   1223.-M30
  9277. Ben Moshe Gil                     ISR   3:45:33   1943.-M35
  9278. Öe Henrik                         DNK   3:45:33   2210.-M40
  9279. Riedl Michael                     DEU   3:45:33   1943.-M35
  9280. Shapira Danny                     ISR   3:45:33   1945.-M35
  9281. Bartsch Oliver                    DEU   3:45:33   1224.-M30
  9282. Dörle Harald                      DEU   3:45:34   2211.-M40
  9283. Gröschner Gerd                    DEU   3:45:34    832.-M50
  9284. Maciel Pedro                      BRA   3:45:34   1946.-M35
  9285. Nielsen Jan                       DNK   3:45:34   1598.-M45
  9286. Barth Volker                      DEU   3:45:34    338.-M55
  9287. Movroydis Paul                    USA   3:45:35   1599.-M45
  9288. Jarvis Peter                      GBR   3:45:35   2212.-M40
  9289. Strauß Thomas                     DEU   3:45:35   1947.-M35
  9290. Niescher Ralf                     DEU   3:45:35   2213.-M40
  9291. Kersten Thomas                    DEU   3:45:35   1600.-M45
  9292. Krause Joergen                    DNK   3:45:35    833.-M50
  9293. Holzmeyer Volker                  DEU   3:45:36    965.-M18
  9294. Diekmann Peter                    DEU   3:45:36   2214.-M40
  9295. Aasmäe Meelis                     EST   3:45:36   1948.-M35
  9296. Millat Andreas                    DEU   3:45:36   1601.-M45
  9297. Gill Timothy                      GBR   3:45:36    834.-M50
  9298. Günzinger Franz                   AUT   3:45:36   2215.-M40
  9299. Scheibe Ulrich                    DEU   3:45:37    835.-M50
  9300. Dahlmeier Steffen                 DEU   3:45:37   2216.-M40
  9301. Schuster Manni                    DEU   3:45:37    836.-M50
  9302. Sanchez Patino Robert             ESP   3:45:37   1225.-M30
  9303. Gibbie John                       AUS   3:45:38    837.-M50
  9304. Herkommer Rolf                    DEU   3:45:38   1602.-M45
  9305. Del Rio Carlos                    MEX   3:45:38    966.-M18
  9306. Marcel Clerc                      FRA   3:45:38    838.-M50
  9307. Reuter Markus                     DEU   3:45:40   1949.-M35
  9308. Link Martin                       DEU   3:45:40   2217.-M40
  9309. Dr. Dr. Ehlers Alexander          DEU   3:45:40    839.-M50
  9310. Brickel Herbert                   DEU   3:45:40   2218.-M40
  9311. Franke Klaus                      DEU   3:45:41    840.-M50
  9312. Rühe Michael                      DNK   3:45:41   1603.-M45
  9313. Kraus Gerhard                     DEU   3:45:41   1603.-M45
  9314. Neitzel Christian                 DEU   3:45:41   1950.-M35
  9315. Luft Mike                         DEU   3:45:42   1226.-M30
  9316. Seel Stefan                       DEU   3:45:42   1226.-M30
  9317. Jeske Uwe                         DEU   3:45:42    841.-M50
  9318. Schmetzer Andreas                 DEU   3:45:42   2219.-M40
  9319. Rebele Peter                      DEU   3:45:43   2220.-M40
  9320. Rance Osvaldo                     MEX   3:45:43   1951.-M35
  9321. Savoie Philippe                   FRA   3:45:43   1605.-M45
  9322. Orestano Ricardo                  MEX   3:45:43   2221.-M40
  9323. Özcan Fahri                       DEU   3:45:44   1606.-M45
  9324. Dalla Riva Enrico                 BRA   3:45:44   1228.-M30
  9325. Storer Graham                     GBR   3:45:44   1607.-M45
  9326. Corradi Massimiliano              ITA   3:45:45   1229.-M30
  9327. Patrick Allhoff                   DEU   3:45:45    967.-M18
  9328. Pearce Martin                     GBR   3:45:45   2222.-M40
  9329. Groenewoud René                   NLD   3:45:45    842.-M50
  9330. Dilling Matthias                  DEU   3:45:46    968.-M18
  9331. Trepke Stefan                     DEU   3:45:46    969.-M18
  9332. Hansen Oliver                     DEU   3:45:46   1952.-M35
  9333. Poletti Elio                      ITA   3:45:46   1608.-M45
  9334. Eichenmüller Klaus                DEU   3:45:46   1609.-M45
  9335. Kempel Claus Markmann             DNK   3:45:47   1953.-M35
  9336. Kunz Carsten                      DEU   3:45:47   1230.-M30
  9337. Borgmann Max                      DEU   3:45:47   1610.-M45
  9338. Beekmans Uwe                      DEU   3:45:47   2223.-M40
  9339. Gutsche Lason                     DEU   3:45:47   1954.-M35
  9340. Ovits Uzie                        ISR   3:45:47   1231.-M30
  9341. Knudsen Kim                       DNK   3:45:48   1611.-M45
  9342. Arponen Ari-Pekka                 FIN   3:45:48   1955.-M35
  9343. Snodgrass Paul                    GBR   3:45:48   1955.-M35
  9344. Dean Kevin                        GBR   3:45:48   2224.-M40
  9345. Miles Tim                         GBR   3:45:49   1232.-M30
  9346. Kelly-Smith Dean                  GBR   3:45:49   1957.-M35
  9347. Crutchley Darren                  GBR   3:45:49    970.-M18
  9348. Bellerjeau James                  USA   3:45:50   1958.-M35
  9349. Laure Walter                      DEU   3:45:50    339.-M55
  9350. Talle Adam                        USA   3:45:50   1959.-M35
  9351. Gálvez Luis                       ESP   3:45:50   1960.-M35
  9352. Flavio Prinoth                    ITA   3:45:51   1612.-M45
  9353. Roets Michael                     ZAF   3:45:51   1961.-M35
  9354. Brauer Lars                       DEU   3:45:51   1962.-M35
  9355. Sörensen Per                      DNK   3:45:51   1963.-M35
  9356. Machinek Horst                    DEU   3:45:51   1613.-M45
  9357. Ricci Mario                       ITA   3:45:51    843.-M50
  9358. Fritsche Mario                    DEU   3:45:51   1614.-M45
  9359. Jeschke André                     DEU   3:45:51   1964.-M35
  9360. Wurzer Johannes                   AUT   3:45:51    971.-M18
  9361. Hayward Adrian                    GBR   3:45:52    340.-M55
  9362. Ottjes Uwe                        DEU   3:45:52   2225.-M40
  9363. Brünger Christian                 DEU   3:45:53    972.-M18
  9364. Klatt Burghard                    DEU   3:45:53   1615.-M45
  9365. Bruin Marco                       NLD   3:45:54   2226.-M40
  9366. Gisser Walter                     DEU   3:45:54    341.-M55
  9367. Arranz Calvo Victor               ESP   3:45:54   1616.-M45
  9368. Kuriata Robert                    POL   3:45:54   2227.-M40
  9369. Dietzel Ralf                      DEU   3:45:55   1617.-M45
  9370. Hasler Uwe                        DEU   3:45:55   1618.-M45
  9371. Madsen Kenneth                    DNK   3:45:55   1233.-M30
  9372. Schmidt Andreas                   DEU   3:45:56   1619.-M45
  9373. Breiter Andreas                   DEU   3:45:56   1965.-M35
  9374. Kadagies Hans-Jürgen              DEU   3:45:56    844.-M50
  9375. Hamstra Sytze                     NLD   3:45:56   1966.-M35
  9376. Santangelo Adrian                 ITA   3:45:56    973.-M18
  9377. Trobisch-Luetge Stefan            DEU   3:45:57   1620.-M45
  9378. Steinhilber Frieder               DEU   3:45:57    845.-M50
  9379. Freidel Reinhold                  DEU   3:45:57    846.-M50
  9380. Kaben Sylvester                   DEU   3:45:57   2228.-M40
  9381. Weber Wolfgang                    DEU   3:45:57   1967.-M35
  9382. Juergens Hubert                   DEU   3:45:58   2229.-M40
  9383. Sachs Ralph                       DEU   3:45:58   1621.-M45
  9384. Dr. Schuldt Hans-Otto             DEU   3:45:58    847.-M50
  9385. Stepczynski Volker                DEU   3:45:58   2230.-M40
  9386. Czaja Frank                       DEU   3:45:58   1622.-M45
  9387. Sillke Jens                       DEU   3:45:59   1623.-M45
  9388. Bjärud Crister                    SFE   3:45:59   1968.-M35
  9389. Liden Börje                       SFE   3:45:59    342.-M55
  9390. Palm Stefan                       CHE   3:45:59   1234.-M30
  9391. Kenzler Carsten                   DEU   3:45:59   2231.-M40
  9392. Schnell Klaus-Jürgen              DEU   3:46:00   1624.-M45
  9393. Ebeling Florian                   DEU   3:46:00    974.-M18
  9394. Heitbrink Frank                   NLD   3:46:00    848.-M50
  9395. Jean Francois Guillot             FRA   3:46:01   1625.-M45
  9396. Wittrock Marc                     DEU   3:46:01   1235.-M30
  9397. Wittrock Lars                     DEU   3:46:01   1236.-M30
  9398. Krogh Lars                        NOR   3:46:01   1237.-M30
  9399. Haacker Gero                      DEU   3:46:02   2232.-M40
  9400. Meteling Joachim                  DEU   3:46:02   1626.-M45
  9401. Sibelo Espinosa Alfredo           DEU   3:46:02   1238.-M30
  9402. Gießel Klaus Jürgen               DEU   3:46:02    849.-M50
  9403. Menschig Christian                DEU   3:46:03   1969.-M35
  9404. Klußmann Martin                   DEU   3:46:03    975.-M18
  9405. Spelier Marc                      BEL   3:46:03   2233.-M40
  9406. Düll Thomas                       DEU   3:46:03   1239.-M30
  9407. Matthes Sebastian                 DEU   3:46:03     41.-MJA
  9408. Aurich Joerg                      DEU   3:46:03   1970.-M35
  9409. Tornaghi Giovanni                 ITA   3:46:03   1627.-M45
  9410. Schulz Heiko                      DEU   3:46:03   1628.-M45
  9411. Fahrner Thomas                    DEU   3:46:04   1240.-M30
  9412. Matthes Alexander                 DEU   3:46:04    976.-M18
  9413. Lange Christoph                   DEU   3:46:04   2234.-M40
  9414. Quevillon Franck                  FRA   3:46:04   1971.-M35
  9415. Kurzawa Christian                 DEU   3:46:04   1629.-M45
  9416. Alonso Sergio                     ESP   3:46:05   1241.-M30
  9417. Fahrner Frank                     DEU   3:46:05   1242.-M30
  9418. Berchtold Roland                  DEU   3:46:05    850.-M50
  9419. Ruul Henri                        EST   3:46:05     42.-MJA
  9420. Kohlfürst Alois                   AUT   3:46:05    851.-M50
  9421. Merz Joachim                      DEU   3:46:06   2235.-M40
  9422. Bruun Kristian                    DNK   3:46:06   1972.-M35
  9423. Göbes Andreas                     DEU   3:46:06   2236.-M40
  9424. Böhnlein Gregor                   DEU   3:46:06    852.-M50
  9425. Böhme Gerd                        DEU   3:46:07   1630.-M45
  9426. Krog Einar                        DNK   3:46:08   1973.-M35
  9427. Gonzalez Ayala Arturo             MEX   3:46:08   2237.-M40
  9428. Schmidt Jakob                     DNK   3:46:08    343.-M55
  9429. Schwarz Michael                   DEU   3:46:09   1974.-M35
  9430. Lopez-Feliu Manuel                ESP   3:46:09   1243.-M30
  9431. Schwarz Jochen                    DEU   3:46:09   1244.-M30
  9432. Lettani David                     BEL   3:46:09   1245.-M30
  9433. Heilmann Andreas                  DEU   3:46:09    977.-M18
  9434. Doornebosch Martin                NLD   3:46:09   2238.-M40
  9435. Kamrad Hubert                     DEU   3:46:09    853.-M50
  9436. Papajewski Jürgen                 DEU   3:46:09    854.-M50
  9437. Mayer Jakob                       DEU   3:46:10    978.-M18
  9438. Wannenmacher Markus               DEU   3:46:11   1975.-M35
  9439. Stenger Thomas                    DNK   3:46:11   1246.-M30
  9440. Braunisch Wolfgang                DEU   3:46:11   2239.-M40
  9441. Steen Ulrik                       DNK   3:46:12    344.-M55
  9442. Hadad Yoram                       ISR   3:46:12   1976.-M35
  9443. Nas Poul                          DNK   3:46:13    855.-M50
  9444. Moller Hansen Jakob               DNK   3:46:13   2240.-M40
  9445. Richardson Ken                    CAN   3:46:13    106.-M60
  9446. Maluf Fernando                    BRA   3:46:13   1977.-M35
  9447. Tietze Mario                      DEU   3:46:13   1247.-M30
  9448. Mohri Detlef                      DEU   3:46:14    856.-M50
  9449. Kairies Peter                     DEU   3:46:14    857.-M50
  9450. Kröher Andi                       DEU   3:46:14   2241.-M40
  9451. Gerson Moise                      CHE   3:46:15   1978.-M35
  9452. Lampert Roger                     DEU   3:46:15   1979.-M35
  9453. Görres Wolfgang                   DEU   3:46:15   1248.-M30
  9454. Pech Karl                         DEU   3:46:16    858.-M50
  9455. Kröpelin Peter                    DEU   3:46:16   2242.-M40
  9456. Türmer Gerald                     DEU   3:46:16   1631.-M45
  9457. Gunnarsson Claes                  SFE   3:46:16     43.-MJA
  9458. Laux Dieter                       DEU   3:46:16    345.-M55
  9459. Deck Steven                       USA   3:46:16    979.-M18
  9460. Barbera Raul                      ESP   3:46:16   2243.-M40
  9461. Linkletter Les                    GBR   3:46:16    980.-M18
  9462. Fernandez Godino Antonio          ESP   3:46:16    859.-M50
  9463. Anthony Greg                      GBR   3:46:16   1249.-M30
  9464. Schäfer Thomas                    DEU   3:46:17   1632.-M45
  9465. Dr. Pohle Fritz                   MEX   3:46:17    860.-M50
  9466. Meier Thomas                      DEU   3:46:17   2244.-M40
  9467. Lorenz Dennis                     DEU   3:46:17    981.-M18
  9468. Gäbler Thomas                     DEU   3:46:18   1980.-M35
  9469. Rennstich Steffen                 DEU   3:46:18   1981.-M35
  9470. Stüber Johannes                   DEU   3:46:18    982.-M18
  9471. Weber Marco                       DEU   3:46:18   1250.-M30
  9472. Albinus Sören                     DEU   3:46:18    983.-M18
  9473. Hoffmann Uwe                      DEU   3:46:19    861.-M50
  9474. Perlaki Pascal                    DEU   3:46:19   1251.-M30
  9475. Findling Peter                    DEU   3:46:20   2245.-M40
  9476. Broberg Bo                        DNK   3:46:20    984.-M18
  9477. Olafsson David                    ISL   3:46:20    985.-M18
  9478. Barth Jörg                        DEU   3:46:21   2246.-M40
  9479. Dirksen Jakob                     DNK   3:46:21   1982.-M35
  9480. Mariotti Mauro                    ITA   3:46:21   1633.-M45
  9481. Stürz Heinz-Dieter                DEU   3:46:21    862.-M50
  9482. Kobayashi  Masami                 JPN   3:46:21    863.-M50
  9483. Vogel Markus                      DEU   3:46:22   1634.-M45
  9484. Theurl Reinhold                   AUT   3:46:22    864.-M50
  9485. Gross Kaj                         DNK   3:46:22   1635.-M45
  9486. Havaux Jean-Christophe            FRA   3:46:23   2247.-M40
  9487. Schielmann Hans-Jörg              DEU   3:46:23    865.-M50
  9488. Steiner Michael                   DEU   3:46:23   2248.-M40
  9489. Claes Ralph                       BEL   3:46:24   1983.-M35
  9490. Benik Steffen                     DEU   3:46:24   1252.-M30
  9491. Keppel Maik                       DEU   3:46:24    986.-M18
  9492. Schneider Cornel                  CHE   3:46:24    987.-M18
  9493. Laarschot Albert                  NLD   3:46:24   1636.-M45
  9494. Werner Frank                      DEU   3:46:24   1637.-M45
  9495. Cremer Heinrich                   DEU   3:46:25    107.-M60
  9496. Neuburger Scott                   DEU   3:46:25   1984.-M35
  9497. Aisen Gadi                        ISR   3:46:26   1985.-M35
  9498. Scharpf Karle                     DEU   3:46:26     44.-MJA
  9499. Scharpf Georg                     DEU   3:46:27    988.-M18
  9500. Brumme Markus                     DEU   3:46:27   1253.-M30
  9501. Scharpf Franz                     DEU   3:46:27    989.-M18
  9502. Johansen Kenneth                  DNK   3:46:27   2249.-M40
  9503. Reissig Jörg                      DEU   3:46:27   1986.-M35
  9504. Wünsche Gerd                      DEU   3:46:27    108.-M60
  9505. Debiasi Livio                     ITA   3:46:28    346.-M55
  9506. Chevalier Dominique               DEU   3:46:28    866.-M50
  9507. Hipp Gernot                       AUT   3:46:29   1987.-M35
  9508. Dr. Reichel Frank                 DEU   3:46:29    109.-M60
  9509. Konle Matthias                    DEU   3:46:29   1988.-M35
  9510. Eichmann Dirk                     DEU   3:46:29   2250.-M40
  9511. Borchert Klaus                    DEU   3:46:30   1638.-M45
  9512. Fleischmann Klaus                 DEU   3:46:30    347.-M55
  9513. Stenger Mirko                     DEU   3:46:30    990.-M18
  9514. Herrmann Martin                   DEU   3:46:31   1989.-M35
  9515. Peters Dietrich                   DEU   3:46:31    867.-M50
  9516. Nilsson Bo                        SFE   3:46:31   1639.-M45
  9517. Manabe Hirotoshi                  JPN   3:46:31    348.-M55
  9518. Kanold Robert                     DEU   3:46:31   1254.-M30
  9519. Schindelhauer Oliver              DEU   3:46:32   1990.-M35
  9520. Christensen Troels                DNK   3:46:32    991.-M18
  9521. Kramer Hanno                      DEU   3:46:33   2251.-M40
  9522. Thomsen Jacob                     DNK   3:46:33   1255.-M30
  9523. Hannemann Holger                  DEU   3:46:33   2252.-M40
  9524. Gillmann Thomas                   DEU   3:46:34   2253.-M40
  9525. Kuphal Ulrich                     DEU   3:46:34    868.-M50
  9526. Oorspronk van Gert                NLD   3:46:34    868.-M50
  9527. Olsen Mogens                      DNK   3:46:34    870.-M50
  9528. Joergensen Thomas Bo              DNK   3:46:34    992.-M18
  9529. Heintz Hans-Peter                 DEU   3:46:34   2254.-M40
  9530. Bruno Pille                       FRA   3:46:35   1640.-M45
  9531. Espinosa Montesinos Jose Luis     ESP   3:46:35   1256.-M30
  9532. Wach Jan                          DEU   3:46:35    871.-M50
  9533. Mildner Adelbert                  DEU   3:46:35    872.-M50
  9534. Thrane Jan                        DNK   3:46:35   1641.-M45
  9535. Danielsen Lasse                   DNK   3:46:36    993.-M18
  9536. Fernandez Jose Maria              ESP   3:46:36    110.-M60
  9537. Durand Thierry                    DEU   3:46:36   2255.-M40
  9538. Hvidkjar Kim Christian            DNK   3:46:37   1257.-M30
  9539. Vannoorenberghe Gonzague          FRA   3:46:37    994.-M18
  9540. Grund Stefan                      DEU   3:46:37   1991.-M35
  9541. Ünalan Firat                      DEU   3:46:37   1258.-M30
  9542. Mehlsen Simon Klitvang            DNK   3:46:38   1992.-M35
  9543. Lindenmeyer Cyril                 FRA   3:46:38   2256.-M40
  9544. Schmiedler Carsten                DEU   3:46:38   2256.-M40
  9545. Koch Thomas                       DEU   3:46:39   2258.-M40
  9546. Stephane Lurati                   FRA   3:46:39   2259.-M40
  9547. Du Hamel Andreas                  DEU   3:46:39    873.-M50
  9548. Kühn Stefan                       DEU   3:46:39    995.-M18
  9549. Daleki Uwe                        DEU   3:46:39   2260.-M40
  9550. Siebert Udo                       DEU   3:46:39   2261.-M40
  9551. Pedersen Soren Dahl               DNK   3:46:39   1642.-M45
  9552. Michoud Olivier                   CHE   3:46:40    874.-M50
  9553. Malenstein Jaco                   NLD   3:46:41    875.-M50
  9554. Bisgaard Peter                    DNK   3:46:41   2262.-M40
  9555. Volgnandt Torsten                 DEU   3:46:41   1993.-M35
  9556. Barnickel Klaus                   DEU   3:46:42    876.-M50
  9557. Maidowski Paul                    DEU   3:46:42     45.-MJA
  9558. Bernardini Giulio                 ITA   3:46:42   2263.-M40
  9559. Schläger Christian                DEU   3:46:42   1259.-M30
  9560. Rasmussen René                    DNK   3:46:42   2264.-M40
  9561. Fischer Frank                     DEU   3:46:42   2265.-M40
  9562. Drunen Bert                       NLD   3:46:42    877.-M50
  9563. Hofman-Bang Kristian              DNK   3:46:42   1994.-M35
  9564. Logt Paul                         NLD   3:46:43   2266.-M40
  9565. Szeszko Marek                     POL   3:46:43   2267.-M40
  9566. Kupczok Armin                     DEU   3:46:43   2268.-M40
  9567. Dr. Brunnengräber Gerhard         DEU   3:46:43   2269.-M40
  9568. Küthe Stephan                     DEU   3:46:43   1643.-M45
  9569. Eisold Thomas                     DEU   3:46:43   2270.-M40
  9570. Reinwald Paul                     DEU   3:46:44    111.-M60
  9571. Kupczok Siegfried                 DEU   3:46:44     28.-M65
  9572. Plette Jochen                     DEU   3:46:44   1644.-M45
  9573. Dick André                        DEU   3:46:44   1645.-M45
  9574. Lisborg Flemming                  DEU   3:46:44    878.-M50
  9575. Lopez Ricardo                     MEX   3:46:45   2271.-M40
  9576. Pusch Klaus-Dieter                DEU   3:46:45   2272.-M40
  9577. Laat Ad                           NLD   3:46:45    879.-M50
  9578. Knuckey Nigel                     GBR   3:46:45    880.-M50
  9579. Gormanns Franz                    DEU   3:46:45   1646.-M45
  9580. Gemer Gil                         ISR   3:46:46    881.-M50
  9581. Kästner Thomas                    DEU   3:46:46   1995.-M35
  9582. Dik Eric                          NLD   3:46:46   1260.-M30
  9583. Ortolani Alessandro               ITA   3:46:46   1261.-M30
  9584. Burkhardt Björn                   DEU   3:46:47    996.-M18
  9585. Sigurvinsson Thordur Gudni        ISL   3:46:47    882.-M50
  9586. Küble Markus                      DEU   3:46:47   2273.-M40
  9587. Stecher Herwig                    AUT   3:46:47   1996.-M35
  9588. Leibner Jörg                      DEU   3:46:47    997.-M18
  9589. Hornebo Thomas Joachim            DNK   3:46:48   1262.-M30
  9590. Klose Alexander                   DEU   3:46:48    998.-M18
  9591. Donschen Raimund                  DEU   3:46:48    349.-M55
  9592. Schwedler Wolfgang                DEU   3:46:48   1647.-M45
  9593. Bujak Thomas                      DEU   3:46:48    883.-M50
  9594. Wolters Philippe                  NLD   3:46:48   1997.-M35
  9595. Weller Jörg                       DEU   3:46:48   1998.-M35
  9596. Gesing Frank                      DEU   3:46:48   2274.-M40
  9597. Thies Volker                      DEU   3:46:49   2275.-M40
  9598. Petralli Rico                     CHE   3:46:49   2276.-M40
  9599. Zaugg Reto                        CHE   3:46:49    999.-M18
  9600. Dr. Urban Michael                 DEU   3:46:49   1999.-M35
  9601. Johnsen Uwe                       DEU   3:46:49    350.-M55
  9602. Jakobsson Anders                  SFE   3:46:49   1648.-M45
  9603. Larsen Ulrik Sand                 DNK   3:46:50    884.-M50
  9604. Fernández Francisco Javier        ESP   3:46:50   1649.-M45
  9605. Takehi Hide                       JPN   3:46:50   2000.-M35
  9606. Allenspach Hansjörg               CHE   3:46:51    351.-M55
  9607. Lahuerta Tornos Emilio            ESP   3:46:51   2277.-M40
  9608. Esparza Carlos                    MEX   3:46:51   2001.-M35
  9609. Welter Peter                      DEU   3:46:51   1263.-M30
  9610. Barsöe Henning                    DNK   3:46:51   1650.-M45
  9611. Kortlang Uwe                      DEU   3:46:51   1650.-M45
  9612. Kumbartzky Michael                DEU   3:46:51   1650.-M45
  9613. Scarabis Rene                     DEU   3:46:51   2278.-M40
  9614. Krause-Kjaer Niels                DNK   3:46:51   2279.-M40
  9615. Velde Roelof                      NLD   3:46:51   1653.-M45
  9616. Callsen Sven                      DEU   3:46:51   2002.-M35
  9617. Röder Jens                        DEU   3:46:52   2003.-M35
  9618. Armbruster Jochen                 DEU   3:46:52   1264.-M30
  9619. Krause Uwe                        DEU   3:46:52   1000.-M18
  9620. Dr. Pfannkuch Axel                DEU   3:46:52   2280.-M40
  9621. Leinweber Michael                 DEU   3:46:52   1654.-M45
  9622. Thomsen Jörgen                    DNK   3:46:52    885.-M50
  9623. Miller Gordon                     DEU   3:46:52   1001.-M18
  9624. Brombach Ralf                     DEU   3:46:52   2004.-M35
  9625. Gaulier Yves                      FRA   3:46:53   2281.-M40
  9626. Mayer Hermann                     DEU   3:46:53    112.-M60
  9627. Veenstra Mark                     NLD   3:46:53   1265.-M30
  9628. Schieferdecker Ralf               DEU   3:46:53   2282.-M40
  9629. Behnke Stefan                     DEU   3:46:53    886.-M50
  9630. Gaspare Gerardi                   ITA   3:46:54    887.-M50
  9631. Schmidt Joachim                   DEU   3:46:54    887.-M50
  9632. Scheid Wilfried                   DEU   3:46:54   2283.-M40
  9633. Kim Jia Heng                      SGP   3:46:54   1266.-M30
  9634. Weyer Norbert                     DEU   3:46:54    889.-M50
  9635. Becker Stefan                     DEU   3:46:54   1267.-M30
  9636. Felsberg Andreas                  DEU   3:46:54   1002.-M18
  9637. Janick Thomas                     DEU   3:46:55   1655.-M45
  9638. Hoppe Manfred                     DEU   3:46:55    352.-M55
  9639. Moonen Niko                       BEL   3:46:55   2005.-M35
  9640. Krausch Ekkehard                  DEU   3:46:55   2284.-M40
  9641. Berg Mats                         SFE   3:46:55    353.-M55
  9642. Vaia Andrea                       ITA   3:46:56   2006.-M35
  9643. Kraft Richard                     DEU   3:46:56   2285.-M40
  9644. Schettgen Claude                  LUX   3:46:56    890.-M50
  9645. Gryse Bruno                       BEL   3:46:57   2007.-M35
  9646. Heider Tany                       DEU   3:46:57   1003.-M18
  9647. Dr. Hofmann Peter                 DEU   3:46:57   1656.-M45
  9648. Reetz Klaus-Peter                 DEU   3:46:57    113.-M60
  9649. Koid Michael                      DEU   3:46:57   2286.-M40
  9650. Salamon Armin                     DEU   3:46:57   1657.-M45
  9651. Mailharrin Serge                  FRA   3:46:58   1658.-M45
  9652. Boetticher Kay                    VEN   3:46:58   1659.-M45
  9653. Schütt Andreas                    DEU   3:46:58   2287.-M40
  9654. Grasso Giuseppe                   ITA   3:46:58   1660.-M45
  9655. Bruckhoff Daniel                  DEU   3:46:58   1004.-M18
  9656. Malagoli Glauco                   ITA   3:46:59   2288.-M40
  9657. Springmann Heimo                  DEU   3:46:59   2289.-M40
  9658. Beyer Manfred                     DEU   3:46:59    354.-M55
  9659. Engelmann Bernd                   DEU   3:46:59    891.-M50
  9660. Caillaud Hervé                    FRA   3:46:59   1661.-M45
  9661. Adriaenssens Ludo                 BEL   3:46:59    355.-M55
  9662. Lange Karsten                     DEU   3:46:59   1005.-M18
  9663. Koch Michael                      DEU   3:47:00   1006.-M18
  9664. Dräger Frank                      DEU   3:47:00   2290.-M40
  9665. Netzer Andreas                    DEU   3:47:00   1268.-M30
  9666. Lücken Martin                     DEU   3:47:00   1662.-M45
  9667. Gastaldo Raffaele                 ITA   3:47:01   2291.-M40
  9668. Christensen Soren Winther         DNK   3:47:01   1663.-M45
  9669. Carazzai Fabrizio                 ITA   3:47:01   2292.-M40
  9670. Sommermeier Johannes              DEU   3:47:01   1269.-M30
  9671. Bataille Janick                   ZAF   3:47:02   1007.-M18
  9672. Rabe Andreas                      DEU   3:47:03   1008.-M18
  9673. Wilhelm Marc                      DEU   3:47:03   2008.-M35
  9674. Hennig Andreas                    DEU   3:47:03   1664.-M45
  9675. Kongsgaard Karsten                DNK   3:47:03   2009.-M35
  9676. Dr. Gesslein Markus               DEU   3:47:03   1270.-M30
  9677. Plasmans Harm                     NLD   3:47:04   2010.-M35
  9678. Wegner Thomas                     DEU   3:47:04   1665.-M45
  9679. Beer Lars                         NLD   3:47:04   1271.-M30
  9680. Mildner Matthias                  DEU   3:47:04   1009.-M18
  9681. Donnelly Anthony                  IRL   3:47:04   1272.-M30
  9682. Jostmeier Eckhard                 DEU   3:47:04   1666.-M45
  9683. Kluge Sebastian                   DEU   3:47:05   1273.-M30
  9684. Müller Matthias                   AUT   3:47:05   1274.-M30
  9685. Thiel Torsten                     DEU   3:47:05   2293.-M40
  9686. Carmona Díaz Manuel               ESP   3:47:05   2294.-M40
  9687. Giesecke Michael                  DEU   3:47:05   1667.-M45
  9688. Oks Klaus                         DEU   3:47:06    892.-M50
  9689. Haase Nils                        DEU   3:47:06   1010.-M18
  9690. Jelstrom Thomas Mcfarlane         DNK   3:47:06   1011.-M18
  9691. Sachse Jürgen                     DEU   3:47:06    893.-M50
  9692. Franck Andreas                    DEU   3:47:06   1275.-M30
  9693. Dorant Theo                       DEU   3:47:07   2295.-M40
  9694. Sarnelli Bruno                    ITA   3:47:07   1668.-M45
  9695. Ebert Markus                      DEU   3:47:07   1276.-M30
  9696. Voß Kai                           DEU   3:47:07   2011.-M35
  9697. Puccianti Fabrizio                ITA   3:47:07    894.-M50
  9698. Müller Ralf                       DEU   3:47:07   2296.-M40
  9699. Ravard Hugues                     FRA   3:47:08   2297.-M40
  9700. Corrado Mazio                     ITA   3:47:08   2012.-M35
  9701. Carulla Jaume                     ESP   3:47:08   2012.-M35
  9702. Rudolf Gerd                       DEU   3:47:08    356.-M55
  9703. Carnan Paul                       GBR   3:47:08   1669.-M45
  9704. Albers Jonas                      DEU   3:47:08   1012.-M18
  9705. Rübener Dieter                    DEU   3:47:08   1670.-M45
  9706. Maier Hans-Jörg                   DEU   3:47:09   2298.-M40
  9707. Stok Robert                       NLD   3:47:09    357.-M55
  9708. Jimenez Jose Juan                 MEX   3:47:09   2014.-M35
  9709. Grosen Lasse                      DNK   3:47:09   1013.-M18
  9710. Vogt Guido                        DEU   3:47:09   2299.-M40
  9711. Grimpe-Luhmann Niels              CHE   3:47:09   2299.-M40
  9712. Lange Martin                      DEU   3:47:09   1277.-M30
  9713. Becker Matthias                   DEU   3:47:10   2301.-M40
  9714. Jacobs Arne                       DEU   3:47:10   2302.-M40
  9715. Stegmeier Bastian                 DEU   3:47:10   1014.-M18
  9716. Clausen Hans-Joachim              DEU   3:47:10   2015.-M35
  9717. Tiago Victor                      PRT   3:47:10   1278.-M30
  9718. Hirschi Bendicht                  CHE   3:47:10   2303.-M40
  9719. Franke Mirko                      DEU   3:47:10   1015.-M18
  9720. Hanisch Oliver                    DEU   3:47:11   2304.-M40
  9721. Davidse Laurens                   NLD   3:47:11   2016.-M35
  9722. Porthault Jean Bernard            FRA   3:47:12    358.-M55
  9723. Homveld Thijs                     NLD   3:47:12   1279.-M30
  9724. Vyhlidal Antonin                  CZE   3:47:12    895.-M50
  9725. Bushell David                     GBR   3:47:12     29.-M65
  9726. Fleischhauer Karl                 DEU   3:47:12   2305.-M40
  9727. Tabatabai Robert                  DEU   3:47:13   1671.-M45
  9728. Canavesi Ivano                    ITA   3:47:13   2017.-M35
  9729. Rademacher Ansgar                 DEU   3:47:14   2018.-M35
  9730. Schomann Lothar                   DEU   3:47:14   2306.-M40
  9731. Plattner Timo                     DEU   3:47:14   1280.-M30
  9732. Pietsch Karsten                   DEU   3:47:14   2307.-M40
  9733. Andersen Geert Aagaard            DNK   3:47:14    359.-M55
  9734. Fialkowski Rainer                 DEU   3:47:14    896.-M50
  9735. Groot Martin                      NLD   3:47:15    897.-M50
  9736. Strübbe Karl-Heinz                DEU   3:47:15   2308.-M40
  9737. Schmees Norbert                   DEU   3:47:15   2019.-M35
  9738. Lovenskjold Kasper                DNK   3:47:15   2020.-M35
  9739. Müller Ralph                      DEU   3:47:16   1672.-M45
  9740. Cox Wim                           NLD   3:47:17   2309.-M40
  9741. Schrage Alfons                    DEU   3:47:17    360.-M55
  9742. Claridge Philip                   GBR   3:47:17   2310.-M40
  9743. Wiegmann Peter                    DEU   3:47:17   2021.-M35
  9744. Hallmann Thilo                    DEU   3:47:17   1673.-M45
  9745. Krampitz Bernd                    DEU   3:47:17   2311.-M40
  9746. Valdimarsson Jonás                ISL   3:47:17   2312.-M40
  9747. Braun Horst                       DEU   3:47:17   1674.-M45
  9748. Wick Jens                         DEU   3:47:18   1281.-M30
  9749. Burs Christian                    AUT   3:47:18   2022.-M35
  9750. Markussen Helge                   DNK   3:47:19   2313.-M40
  9751. Fritsche Boris                    DEU   3:47:20   1675.-M45
  9752. Klein Peter                       DEU   3:47:20   2314.-M40
  9753. Schiemenz Alexander               DEU   3:47:20   1282.-M30
  9754. Lanker Rainer                     CHE   3:47:20   1676.-M45
  9755. Köhler Michael                    DEU   3:47:20   1016.-M18
  9756. Vizarelis Apostolis               GRC   3:47:20   2023.-M35
  9757. Müller Hans-Hermann               DEU   3:47:21   1677.-M45
  9758. Mensing Ulrich                    DEU   3:47:21   1017.-M18
  9759. Kojima Keita                      JPN   3:47:21   2024.-M35
  9760. Nathan Giuseppe                   ITA   3:47:21   2315.-M40
  9761. Holtet Solve                      NOR   3:47:22   2025.-M35
  9762. Schönherr Wolfgang                DEU   3:47:22    898.-M50
  9763. Dr. Bizon Jiri                    DEU   3:47:22    361.-M55
  9764. Flad Markus                       DEU   3:47:22   2316.-M40
  9765. Bauhaus Joachim                   DEU   3:47:22   1678.-M45
  9766. Lercher Helmut                    AUT   3:47:22   2026.-M35
  9767. Scholz Thomas                     DEU   3:47:23   2317.-M40
  9768. Broek Ton                         NLD   3:47:23   2318.-M40
  9769. Zisler Thomas                     DEU   3:47:23   1679.-M45
  9770. Müller Gerrit                     DEU   3:47:23   1680.-M45
  9771. Fichte Tino                       DEU   3:47:24   2319.-M40
  9772. Schulz Hans-Otto                  DEU   3:47:24   1681.-M45
  9773. Kurzweg Bent                      DEU   3:47:24   1283.-M30
  9774. Monsey Chris                      GBR   3:47:25   1682.-M45
  9775. Fürst René                        CHE   3:47:25   2027.-M35
  9776. Horvath Michael                   AUT   3:47:25   1018.-M18
  9777. Arnejcic Beno                     SVK   3:47:25   2320.-M40
  9778. Köhler Bernd                      DEU   3:47:26   2028.-M35
  9779. Hagelberg Mario                   DEU   3:47:26   2029.-M35
  9780. Häcker Eric                       DEU   3:47:26   2030.-M35
  9781. Poersch Manfred                   DEU   3:47:26   2321.-M40
  9782. Kollecker Oliver                  DEU   3:47:27   2031.-M35
  9783. Stickling Jörg                    DEU   3:47:27   1284.-M30
  9784. Mensink Eerhard                   NLD   3:47:27   2322.-M40
  9785. Dr. Schroeter Tobias              DEU   3:47:28   2323.-M40
  9786. Gjerning Petersen Morten          DNK   3:47:28   1019.-M18
  9787. Maitz Kurt                        AUT   3:47:28   1683.-M45
  9788. Glas Thomas                       DEU   3:47:28   2032.-M35
  9789. Wiartalla Frank                   DEU   3:47:29   2324.-M40
  9790. Naujok Andreas                    DEU   3:47:29   2324.-M40
  9791. Jansen Joris                      NLD   3:47:29   1285.-M30
  9792. Knurr Ludger                      DEU   3:47:29   2326.-M40
  9793. Brüning Toralf                    DEU   3:47:30   1286.-M30
  9794. Geier Frank                       DEU   3:47:30   2327.-M40
  9795. Thompson Daniel Marie Gilbert     GBR   3:47:30   2033.-M35
  9796. Wik Jan-Anders                    FIN   3:47:30   2328.-M40
  9797. Rieger Gernot                     DEU   3:47:30   1020.-M18
  9798. Bonde-Poulsen Jens                DNK   3:47:30   2034.-M35
  9799. Schwaner Hans                     DNK   3:47:31   2329.-M40
  9800. Jesper Jens                       DEU   3:47:31   2330.-M40
  9801. Vratislavsky André                DEU   3:47:31   2331.-M40
  9802. Espersen Henrik                   DNK   3:47:31    362.-M55
  9803. Sommer Marcus                     DEU   3:47:32   1287.-M30
  9804. Hendrysiak Rüdiger                DEU   3:47:32    899.-M50
  9805. Hartmann Jens                     DEU   3:47:32   1684.-M45
  9806. Kong Keung Patrick Chu            HKG   3:47:32    900.-M50
  9807. Grebler Harald                    DEU   3:47:32   2035.-M35
  9808. Bulst Sebastian                   DEU   3:47:33    901.-M50
  9809. Krebs Thomas                      DEU   3:47:33   1685.-M45
  9810. Beyer Thorsten                    DEU   3:47:33   2332.-M40
  9811. Spies Jan                         DEU   3:47:33   1288.-M30
  9812. Raben-Levetzau Joachim            DNK   3:47:34   1686.-M45
  9813. Johansen Finn L                   DNK   3:47:34   1687.-M45
  9814. Sorensen Michael                  DNK   3:47:34   1021.-M18
  9815. Kuhle Christian                   DEU   3:47:34   1289.-M30
  9816. Schröter Olli                     DEU   3:47:34   2333.-M40
  9817. Kühn Andreas                      DEU   3:47:35   2334.-M40
  9818. Beckmerhagen Tom                  DEU   3:47:35   1290.-M30
  9819. Icaza Andres                      MEX   3:47:35   1291.-M30
  9820. Fendt Anton                       DEU   3:47:35    363.-M55
  9821. Rüütelmaa Andrus                  EST   3:47:35   2036.-M35
  9822. Aundal Ole Torp                   DNK   3:47:35   1688.-M45
  9823. Bekkum Rob                        NLD   3:47:36   2335.-M40
  9824. Gibanel Curto Antonio             ESP   3:47:36   2336.-M40
  9825. Latz Jörg                         DEU   3:47:36   2337.-M40
  9826. Lafuente Fernando                 ESP   3:47:36    902.-M50
  9827. Maier Rainer                      DEU   3:47:36   2338.-M40
  9828. Voigt Carsten                     DEU   3:47:36   1689.-M45
  9829. Kraus Hans-Joachim                DEU   3:47:36   2339.-M40
  9830. Weinknecht Axel                   DEU   3:47:36   2340.-M40
  9831. Nyborg Christian                  DNK   3:47:36   2037.-M35
  9832. Irurita Santiago                  MEX   3:47:36   1292.-M30
  9833. Volk Frank                        DEU   3:47:37   2038.-M35
  9834. Sanchez Lopez                     ESP   3:47:37   2038.-M35
  9835. Karlsen Robert                    SFE   3:47:37   2341.-M40
  9836. Herpen Piet                       NLD   3:47:38    364.-M55
  9837. Laan Sander                       NLD   3:47:38   1293.-M30
  9838. Kelly Malcolm                     DEU   3:47:38   1690.-M45
  9839. Harutaka  Hasegawa                JPN   3:47:39     30.-M65
  9840. Duerr Uli                         DEU   3:47:39   2342.-M40
  9841. Nassall Jens                      DEU   3:47:39   2040.-M35
  9842. Larsen Svein Kjetil               NOR   3:47:39   2041.-M35
  9843. Schmidt Henry                     DEU   3:47:39   2343.-M40
  9844. Dictus Henning                    DEU   3:47:39   2344.-M40
  9845. Doerr Detlef                      DEU   3:47:39   2345.-M40
  9846. Börsch Jörg                       DEU   3:47:39   2346.-M40
  9847. Weigel Hansen Jesper              DNK   3:47:39   1691.-M45
  9848. Mauer Horst                       DEU   3:47:39    365.-M55
  9849. Nikolowski Kristian               DEU   3:47:40   1022.-M18
  9850. Müller Steffen                    DEU   3:47:40   1692.-M45
  9851. Wegmann Thomas                    DEU   3:47:40   2347.-M40
  9852. Wetzel Michel                     DEU   3:47:40   1023.-M18
  9853. Nielsen Christian Nyerup          DNK   3:47:41   2042.-M35
  9854. Mächler Anton                     CHE   3:47:41   1693.-M45
  9855. Hawker Jon                        GBR   3:47:41   2348.-M40
  9856. Dr. Wildt Uwe                     DEU   3:47:41    903.-M50
  9857. Spatzek Dirk                      DEU   3:47:41   2349.-M40
  9858. Milling Rasmus                    DNK   3:47:41   1024.-M18
  9859. Fox Keith                         GBR   3:47:41    904.-M50
  9860. Sampietro Albert                  ESP   3:47:42   2043.-M35
  9861. Bey Niki                          DEU   3:47:42   2350.-M40
  9862. Lang Olaf                         DEU   3:47:42   2351.-M40
  9863. Skinner Tom                       GBR   3:47:42   2351.-M40
  9864. Anders Sebastian                  DEU   3:47:43   1294.-M30
  9865. Hansen Rasmus Holm                DNK   3:47:43   1025.-M18
  9866. Lohmann Lars                      DNK   3:47:43   2044.-M35
  9867. Ingold Peter                      CHE   3:47:43   2353.-M40
  9868. Pausch Helmut                     AUT   3:47:43   2354.-M40
  9869. Goldacker Matthias                DEU   3:47:44   2355.-M40
  9870. Krecker Martin                    DEU   3:47:44   1026.-M18
  9871. Creter Manfred                    DEU   3:47:44   2356.-M40
  9872. Gubig Peter                       DEU   3:47:45   2357.-M40
  9873. Kunze Jens-Uwe                    DEU   3:47:45   2358.-M40
  9874. Claussen Edgar                    DEU   3:47:46    905.-M50
  9875. Dr. Walther Jörg                  DEU   3:47:46    366.-M55
  9876. Faust Paul                        DEU   3:47:46   2359.-M40
  9877. Lindner Uwe                       DEU   3:47:46   2360.-M40
  9878. Knüfer Jürgen                     DEU   3:47:46    367.-M55
  9879. Hohnke Jörg                       DEU   3:47:46   1694.-M45
  9880. Schofield Peter                   GBR   3:47:46    368.-M55
  9881. Moller Steen Friis                DNK   3:47:47   2361.-M40
  9882. Goldmann Jürgen                   DEU   3:47:48    114.-M60
  9883. Blaschke Tim                      DEU   3:47:48   1295.-M30
  9884. Hinders Christopher               USA   3:47:48   2362.-M40
  9885. Schneweis Jörg                    DEU   3:47:48    369.-M55
  9886. Eberhardt Andreas                 DEU   3:47:49   1695.-M45
  9887. Hansen Hans Jakup                 FRO   3:47:49   2045.-M35
  9888. Bergner Frank                     DEU   3:47:50    906.-M50
  9889. Kordts Rolf                       DEU   3:47:50   1696.-M45
  9890. Voigt Bruno                       DEU   3:47:50    907.-M50
  9891. Fuchs Axel-Wolfgang               DEU   3:47:50    908.-M50
  9892. Peschtrich Martin                 DEU   3:47:50   2363.-M40
  9893. Dencher Norbert A.                DEU   3:47:50    370.-M55
  9894. Bleich Günter                     DEU   3:47:50    371.-M55
  9895. Delogu Sebastiano                 ITA   3:47:50   2046.-M35
  9896. Reichelt Eberhard                 DEU   3:47:50    909.-M50
  9897. Schütz Michael                    DEU   3:47:51   2047.-M35
  9898. Dinter Christian                  DEU   3:47:51   2364.-M40
  9899. Rascher Norbert                   USA   3:47:51   2048.-M35
  9900. Vogel Detlev                      DEU   3:47:51   1697.-M45
  9901. Wolters Christian                 NLD   3:47:51    372.-M55
  9902. Bayerl Josef                      DEU   3:47:52    910.-M50
  9903. Wohlgehagen Joachim               DEU   3:47:52    911.-M50
  9904. Urban Thorsten                    DEU   3:47:53   1027.-M18
  9905. Seelbach Wolfgang                 DEU   3:47:53    912.-M50
  9906. Scharf Karl-Heinz                 DEU   3:47:53    115.-M60
  9907. Degroote Nicolaas                 BEL   3:47:53   1296.-M30
  9908. Wilde Wolfgang                    DEU   3:47:53    913.-M50
  9909. Schaier Joachim                   DEU   3:47:53    914.-M50
  9910. Espinoza Andreas                  NOR   3:47:54   2365.-M40
  9911. Gbur Andreas                      DEU   3:47:54   2049.-M35
  9912. Gernaey Luc                       BEL   3:47:54    373.-M55
  9913. Sympher Klaus-Jochen              DEU   3:47:54   1698.-M45
  9914. Falk Hartmut                      DEU   3:47:54   1698.-M45
  9915. Stennicke Peter                   DNK   3:47:55    915.-M50
  9916. Badisch Rainer                    AUT   3:47:55   1700.-M45
  9917. Schofani Mitchel                  ISR   3:47:55   1701.-M45
  9918. Scott Barry                       NZL   3:47:56   1297.-M30
  9919. Vogler Ruedi                      CHE   3:47:56    916.-M50
  9920. Boeff Andreas                     DEU   3:47:56   2050.-M35
  9921. Lehmann Adrian                    CHE   3:47:56   1298.-M30
  9922. Della Cioppa Giovanni             ITA   3:47:56   1702.-M45
  9923. Boll Manfred                      DEU   3:47:56    374.-M55
  9924. Andersen Preben                   DNK   3:47:56   2051.-M35
  9925. Tschirner Ralph                   DEU   3:47:56   1299.-M30
  9926. Werner Frank                      DEU   3:47:57   1703.-M45
  9927. Schulz Stefan                     DEU   3:47:57   1704.-M45
  9928. Köster Manfred                    DEU   3:47:57    917.-M50
  9929. Uhrig Alexander                   DEU   3:47:57   2052.-M35
  9930. Arens Matthias                    DEU   3:47:57   1705.-M45
  9931. Rostalski Michael                 DEU   3:47:57   1300.-M30
  9932. Wüthrich Thomas                   CHE   3:47:58   1028.-M18
  9933. Boyce Matthew                     GBR   3:47:58   1301.-M30
  9934. Proksch Stephan                   DEU   3:47:58   2053.-M35
  9935. Garvey Cathal                     IRL   3:47:59   2054.-M35
  9936. Khodri Djamel                     FRA   3:47:59   2055.-M35
  9937. Schleyer Egon                     DEU   3:47:59   2366.-M40
  9938. Bader Harald                      DEU   3:47:59    918.-M50
  9939. Thiel Ruben                       DEU   3:47:59   1302.-M30
  9940. Jänicke Andre                     DEU   3:48:00   1029.-M18
  9941. Atzpodien Maximilian              DEU   3:48:00   2056.-M35
  9942. Spitzer Paul                      AUT   3:48:00   2367.-M40
  9943. Armstrong George                  GBR   3:48:01     31.-M65
  9944. Kreuzer Gerald                    DEU   3:48:01   2368.-M40
  9945. Müller Norbert                    DEU   3:48:01   1706.-M45
  9946. Thomas Rene                       DEU   3:48:01   2369.-M40
  9947. Kaiser Peter                      DEU   3:48:01    919.-M50
  9948. Allen Mario                       USA   3:48:01    920.-M50
  9949. Nevermann Thomas                  DEU   3:48:02   2370.-M40
  9950. Comassi Tiziano                   ITA   3:48:02   1707.-M45
  9951. Mounet Jean                       FRA   3:48:02    116.-M60
  9952. Dr. Brockmeyer Peter              DEU   3:48:02   1708.-M45
  9953. Noltorp Erik                      SFE   3:48:02   2057.-M35
  9954. Hopfer Olaf                       DEU   3:48:02   2058.-M35
  9955. Mueller Andreas                   DEU   3:48:02   1709.-M45
  9956. Klauck Thomas                     DEU   3:48:03   1303.-M30
  9957. Bohssein Eric                     FRA   3:48:03   1710.-M45
  9958. Kuhlemann Ronny                   DEU   3:48:03   2371.-M40
  9959. Boyer Sebastien                   CAN   3:48:03   1304.-M30
  9960. Schank Christian                  LUX   3:48:03   1305.-M30
  9961. Messerschmidt Philipp             DEU   3:48:04   1030.-M18
  9962. Manstetten Dietrich               DEU   3:48:04   1711.-M45
  9963. Reichardt Mike                    DEU   3:48:04   2372.-M40
  9964. Zeituni Erez                      ISR   3:48:04   2059.-M35
  9965. Seidel Rene                       DEU   3:48:04   1306.-M30
  9966. Nyssen Jacques                    BEL   3:48:04   1712.-M45
  9967. Weber Ralf                        DEU   3:48:05   2060.-M35
  9968. Angeli Aldo                       ITA   3:48:05   1713.-M45
  9969. Mammerickx Francis                BEL   3:48:05    375.-M55
  9970. Kemper Thomas                     DEU   3:48:05   2061.-M35
  9971. Frank Jean-Thomas                 LUX   3:48:05   1031.-M18
  9972. Hetherington Paul                 GBR   3:48:05   2373.-M40
  9973. Kowalzig Björn                    DEU   3:48:05   1032.-M18
  9974. Kahilainen Marko                  FIN   3:48:05   2062.-M35
  9975. Padje Rob                         NLD   3:48:06    921.-M50
  9976. Kop Theo                          NLD   3:48:06    376.-M55
  9977. Leuck Siggi                       DEU   3:48:06   2063.-M35
  9978. Gerlach Lars-Ole                  DNK   3:48:06   1307.-M30
  9979. Schmaus Thomas                    DEU   3:48:06   2064.-M35
  9980. Rieger Uwe                        DEU   3:48:06   2065.-M35
  9981. Garnier Rémy                      FRA   3:48:06    922.-M50
  9982. Larsen Claus                      DNK   3:48:07   1714.-M45
  9983. Moschetta Andrea                  ITA   3:48:07   2374.-M40
  9984. Bennett Jon                       GBR   3:48:07   1308.-M30
  9985. Göhner Martin                     DEU   3:48:08   1715.-M45
  9986. Baj Martin                        DNK   3:48:08   2066.-M35
  9987. Zywitzki Olaf                     DEU   3:48:08   2375.-M40
  9988. Wetzstein Jens                    DEU   3:48:09   1716.-M45
  9989. Holzgrebe Rene                    DEU   3:48:09   2376.-M40
  9990. Staudt Bernd                      DEU   3:48:09   1717.-M45
  9991. Meyer Jens                        DEU   3:48:10   2377.-M40
  9992. Masclee Barry                     NLD   3:48:10   1309.-M30
  9993. Neumann Ralph                     DEU   3:48:10   2378.-M40
  9994. Helmich Heinz-Jörg                DEU   3:48:10    923.-M50
  9995. Weber Heinz-Peter                 DEU   3:48:10    117.-M60
  9996. Klein Jens                        DEU   3:48:11   2379.-M40
  9997. Solomon Timothy                   NZL   3:48:11   1033.-M18
  9998. Roesch Werner                     DEU   3:48:11   1718.-M45
  9999. Denyer Eduardo                    COL   3:48:11   2380.-M40
 10000. Kremer Dirk                       DEU   3:48:12   2067.-M35
 10001. Galan Trujillo                    ESP   3:48:12   2068.-M35
 10002. Böllinger Harald                  DEU   3:48:12   2381.-M40
 10003. Cipolat Gotet Alessandro          ITA   3:48:13   1310.-M30
 10004. Buchli Werner                     CHE   3:48:13   2382.-M40
 10005. Dyroff Christian                  DEU   3:48:13   2382.-M40
 10006. Lalkens Wolter                    NLD   3:48:13   2384.-M40
 10007. Fiedler Wolfgang                  DEU   3:48:13   1719.-M45
 10008. Büttner Winfried                  DEU   3:48:13    924.-M50
 10009. Nedew Schterion                   DEU   3:48:13   1720.-M45
 10010. Steinke Tobias                    DEU   3:48:13   2069.-M35
 10011. Kalchev Boian                     BGR   3:48:14   2070.-M35
 10012. Vetterlein-Parbel Georg           DEU   3:48:14    925.-M50
 10013. Farella Federico                  ITA   3:48:14   1034.-M18
 10014. Cyrille Schmidt                   FRA   3:48:14   1721.-M45
 10015. Matheis Jörg                      DEU   3:48:15   2071.-M35
 10016. Lau Shek Chuen                    HKG   3:48:15   2072.-M35
 10017. Brown Art                         USA   3:48:15    118.-M60
 10018. Vester Jan                        DNK   3:48:15   1035.-M18
 10019. Chi Keung Li                      CHN   3:48:15   1722.-M45
 10020. Sorensen Herluf                   DNK   3:48:15   1311.-M30
 10021. Renaltner Markus                  DEU   3:48:15   2073.-M35
 10022. Lötzer Frank                      DEU   3:48:15   2385.-M40
 10023. Vigard Tore                       SFE   3:48:15   2386.-M40
 10024. Franzen Reinhold                  DEU   3:48:16    926.-M50
 10025. Lang Jan                          DNK   3:48:16   2074.-M35
 10026. Wilz Michael                      DEU   3:48:16   2075.-M35
 10027. Olsson Mads Jean                  DNK   3:48:16   1036.-M18
 10028. Speidel Joerg                     DEU   3:48:17   1723.-M45
 10029. Horn Detlef                       DEU   3:48:17   1724.-M45
 10030. Deeken Klaus-Peter                DEU   3:48:17   1725.-M45
 10031. Liu Simon                         GBR   3:48:17   1312.-M30
 10032. Donnelly Patrick                  IRL   3:48:18    377.-M55
 10033. Boivin Patrick                    FRA   3:48:18   2076.-M35
 10034. Jägerman Magnus                   SFE   3:48:18   2077.-M35
 10035. Schmidt Holger                    DEU   3:48:18   2077.-M35
 10036. Müller Hans-Georg                 DEU   3:48:19    378.-M55
 10037. Philippe Lenorman                 FRA   3:48:19    378.-M55
 10038. Krause Volker                     DEU   3:48:19    927.-M50
 10039. Gerald Fessard                    FRA   3:48:19    380.-M55
 10040. Schulte-Domhof Jörg               DEU   3:48:20   1313.-M30
 10041. Rinne Mikael                      FIN   3:48:20   1726.-M45
 10042. Nielsen Kristian Juhl             DNK   3:48:20   1037.-M18
 10043. Kirchhoff Michael                 DEU   3:48:20   2079.-M35
 10044. Lord Stephen                      GBR   3:48:20   1038.-M18
 10045. Schauer Jens                      DEU   3:48:21   2387.-M40
 10046. Visser Vernon                     ZAF   3:48:21   1039.-M18
 10047. Trobec-Pahor Miha                 SVN   3:48:21   1040.-M18
 10048. Scheibe Gil                       DEU   3:48:21   2388.-M40
 10049. Mazzola Fernando                  ITA   3:48:21   2389.-M40
 10050. Krauß Andreas                     DEU   3:48:21   1041.-M18
 10051. Joslin Gary                       GBR   3:48:22   2390.-M40
 10052. Schwerdtle Wolfgang               DEU   3:48:22   2080.-M35
 10053. Thim Stefan                       DEU   3:48:22   2081.-M35
 10054. Martin Stuart                     GBR   3:48:22   2391.-M40
 10055. Hangen Jürgen                     DEU   3:48:22   1727.-M45
 10056. Meyer Stephan                     DEU   3:48:23   2392.-M40
 10057. Shaked Yakov                      ISR   3:48:23   1728.-M45
 10058. Wörner Ralf                       DEU   3:48:23   2393.-M40
 10059. Kohlos Andreas                    DEU   3:48:24   1042.-M18
 10060. Schattke Holger                   DEU   3:48:24   2082.-M35
 10061. Rötzer Karl                       AUT   3:48:24   1729.-M45
 10062. Hanns Gero                        DEU   3:48:24   2083.-M35
 10063. Papotti Cristiano                 ITA   3:48:24   2083.-M35
 10064. Hanswille Reinert                 DEU   3:48:24    928.-M50
 10065. Heilmann Pâviâraq                 DNK   3:48:25   1730.-M45
 10066. Wiening Jochen                    DEU   3:48:25   2394.-M40
 10067. Brink Hennie                      NLD   3:48:25   1731.-M45
 10068. Jensen Kasper Vedel               DNK   3:48:25   1314.-M30
 10069. Maciossek Marcus                  DEU   3:48:25   2395.-M40
 10070. Neumann Torsten                   DEU   3:48:26   2396.-M40
 10071. Henke Rolf-Erich                  DEU   3:48:26    381.-M55
 10072. Jakob Marcel                      CHE   3:48:27   2397.-M40
 10073. Haug Mike                         DEU   3:48:27   2085.-M35
 10074. Stoll Thomas                      DEU   3:48:27   2398.-M40
 10075. Dengler Werner                    DEU   3:48:27    929.-M50
 10076. Bock Hartmut                      DEU   3:48:28    382.-M55
 10077. Doll Alexander                    DEU   3:48:28    383.-M55
 10078. Czipin Oswald                     AUT   3:48:28   2086.-M35
 10079. Betti Stefano                     ITA   3:48:28   2399.-M40
 10080. Sippl Stefan                      DEU   3:48:28   2087.-M35
 10081. Chivers Richard                   GBR   3:48:29    119.-M60
 10082. Tsang Peter                       CHN   3:48:29    384.-M55
 10083. Ács Viktor                        HUN   3:48:29   1043.-M18
 10084. Freitag Jens                      DEU   3:48:29   1732.-M45
 10085. Dassel Volker                     DEU   3:48:29   2400.-M40
 10086. Davies Gareth                     GBR   3:48:30   2088.-M35
 10087. Hamilton Brian                    GBR   3:48:30    120.-M60
 10088. Cairns Nigel                      GBR   3:48:30   2401.-M40
 10089. Bluhme Rasmus                     DNK   3:48:31   1315.-M30
 10090. Lindbom Markus                    SFE   3:48:31   1316.-M30
 10091. Wojciechowski Michael             DEU   3:48:32   1733.-M45
 10092. Moody William                     GBR   3:48:32   2089.-M35
 10093. Bretschneider Simon               DEU   3:48:32   1044.-M18
 10094. Weiss Werner                      AUT   3:48:32   1317.-M30
 10095. Forsberg Jan                      SFE   3:48:33   1734.-M45
 10096. Gruber Pascal                     FRA   3:48:33   2402.-M40
 10097. Ulrich Peter                      DEU   3:48:33   1045.-M18
 10098. Ruus Taivo                        EST   3:48:33   2090.-M35
 10099. Gross Karl                        DEU   3:48:33    930.-M50
 10100. Hansen Soeren                     DNK   3:48:33   1318.-M30
 10101. Saudubray Serge                   FRA   3:48:34   2403.-M40
 10102. Jansen Gerard                     NLD   3:48:34    385.-M55
 10103. Rutsch Stefan                     DEU   3:48:34   2404.-M40
 10104. Köhler Bert-Uwe                   DEU   3:48:34   2091.-M35
 10105. Seith Johannes                    DEU   3:48:34   1046.-M18
 10106. Gnaedig Claude                    FRA   3:48:35   2405.-M40
 10107. West Anders                       DNK   3:48:35   2092.-M35
 10108. Reitsma Oeli                      NLD   3:48:35    931.-M50
 10109. Stienemeier Peter                 DEU   3:48:35   2406.-M40
 10110. Brenner Holger                    DEU   3:48:35   1319.-M30
 10111. Tullius Norbert                   DEU   3:48:35   2407.-M40
 10112. Krüger Jochen                     DEU   3:48:36   1735.-M45
 10113. Johansen Karl Egil                NOR   3:48:36    121.-M60
 10114. Jakobsen Soren                    DNK   3:48:37   1736.-M45
 10115. Obligis Damien                    FRA   3:48:37   2093.-M35
 10116. Dittrich Helge                    DEU   3:48:37   1047.-M18
 10117. Abdaleyan Edvard                  DEU   3:48:37   2094.-M35
 10118. Darowski Henning                  DEU   3:48:37   2095.-M35
 10119. Gai Etienne                       FRA   3:48:37   1320.-M30
 10120. Napiontek Andre                   DEU   3:48:37   2096.-M35
 10121. Schmidt Sandro                    DEU   3:48:38   1048.-M18
 10122. Rudolph Thomas                    DEU   3:48:38   1321.-M30
 10123. Stucki Kaspar                     CHE   3:48:38   1737.-M45
 10124. Seifert Dirk                      DEU   3:48:38   2408.-M40
 10125. Lloyd Philip                      GBR   3:48:38   1322.-M30
 10126. Jack Bernd                        DEU   3:48:39   1738.-M45
 10127. Barrot Christian                  CHE   3:48:39    122.-M60
 10128. Schünemann André                  DEU   3:48:40   1049.-M18
 10129. Mignon Sébastien                  FRA   3:48:40   1323.-M30
 10130. Keese Arnulf                      DEU   3:48:40   2409.-M40
 10131. Schupp Michael                    DEU   3:48:40   1324.-M30
 10132. Guegan Brieuc                     FRA   3:48:40   1050.-M18
 10133. Parisi Paolo                      ITA   3:48:40   2410.-M40
 10134. Kang Seokhoon                     KOR   3:48:40   1051.-M18
 10135. Müller Uwe                        DEU   3:48:40   2097.-M35
 10136. Seidlitz Cliff                    DEU   3:48:41   2098.-M35
 10137. Witcherley Philip                 GBR   3:48:41   1052.-M18
 10138. Stoker Henk                       NLD   3:48:41   1739.-M45
 10139. Philipp Andreas                   DEU   3:48:41    932.-M50
 10140. Zillmann Uwe                      DEU   3:48:41   2411.-M40
 10141. Kirchner Andreas                  DEU   3:48:42   2099.-M35
 10142. Horn Volker                       DEU   3:48:42   2412.-M40
 10143. Hedegaard Anders                  DNK   3:48:42   1325.-M30
 10144. Starz Oskar                       DEU   3:48:42    933.-M50
 10145. Träger Jan                        DEU   3:48:42   1053.-M18
 10146. Kreher Andreas                    DEU   3:48:43   1740.-M45
 10147. Krallmann Mathias                 DEU   3:48:44   2413.-M40
 10148. Fürsattel Martin                  DEU   3:48:45   2414.-M40
 10149. Gouranton Gustave                 FRA   3:48:45    386.-M55
 10150. Haimerl Christian                 DEU   3:48:45   1326.-M30
 10151. Ikävalko Jani                     FIN   3:48:46     46.-MJA
 10152. Weber Alexander                   DEU   3:48:47   1054.-M18
 10153. Erhorn Andreas                    DEU   3:48:47   1741.-M45
 10154. Caro Mathias                      FRA   3:48:47   1055.-M18
 10155. Guggenbühler Markus               DEU   3:48:48   2415.-M40
 10156. Nagel Jürgen                      DEU   3:48:48    934.-M50
 10157. Damien Lapauw                     FRA   3:48:48   2416.-M40
 10158. Kraus Raimund                     DEU   3:48:48    935.-M50
 10159. Rodolphe Machetti                 FRA   3:48:48   1742.-M45
 10160. Dr. Fricke Armin                  DEU   3:48:49   2417.-M40
 10161. Krahl Armin                       DEU   3:48:49   1056.-M18
 10162. Richter Frank                     DEU   3:48:49   2418.-M40
 10163. Windelband Kevin                  DEU   3:48:49     47.-MJA
 10164. Bormann Stefan                    DEU   3:48:50   1743.-M45
 10165. Rosa Luis                         COL   3:48:50    387.-M55
 10166. Zanke Florian                     DEU   3:48:50   1057.-M18
 10167. Locquet Patrick                   FRA   3:48:50    936.-M50
 10168. Höfs Hans-Ulrich                  DEU   3:48:51    937.-M50
 10169. Den Blanken Martien               NLD   3:48:51    388.-M55
 10170. Duijnhoven van Vincent            NLD   3:48:51   2419.-M40
 10171. Puntigam Herbert                  DEU   3:48:51    938.-M50
 10172. Roesler Robert                    DEU   3:48:51   1744.-M45
 10173. Greuel Walter                     DEU   3:48:52    939.-M50
 10174. Wanka Jürgen                      DEU   3:48:52   2420.-M40
 10175. Hoffmeier Uwe                     DEU   3:48:52   1745.-M45
 10176. Heine Ralf                        DEU   3:48:52   2421.-M40
 10177. Broman Marcus                     SFE   3:48:52   2100.-M35
 10178. Dreke Torsten                     DEU   3:48:52   2101.-M35
 10179. Urbich Hans-Joachim               DEU   3:48:52   1746.-M45
 10180. Thobe Dennis                      DEU   3:48:52   1058.-M18
 10181. Dokus Klaus                       DEU   3:48:52   2422.-M40
 10182. Banzhaf Ralf                      DEU   3:48:52   2102.-M35
 10183. Leiblein Thomas                   DEU   3:48:52   1059.-M18
 10184. Nielsen Michael Roland L.         DNK   3:48:53   1327.-M30
 10185. Wisniewski Andrzej                POL   3:48:53    940.-M50
 10186. Urban Peter                       DNK   3:48:53   1328.-M30
 10187. Kauppinen Tatu                    FIN   3:48:53   2103.-M35
 10188. Hengstler Wolfgang                DEU   3:48:53    941.-M50
 10189. Aistrup Michael Lindgren          DNK   3:48:53   1747.-M45
 10190. Bucar Franz                       DEU   3:48:53    942.-M50
 10191. Hahnewald Christian               DEU   3:48:53    389.-M55
 10192. Hansky Roland                     DEU   3:48:53    943.-M50
 10193. Moye Ralf                         DEU   3:48:53   1329.-M30
 10194. Schnitzker Wolfgang               DEU   3:48:54   1748.-M45
 10195. Weyns Dirk                        BEL   3:48:54    944.-M50
 10196. Kruppa Rainer                     DEU   3:48:54   2423.-M40
 10197. Granger Patrice                   FRA   3:48:54   2104.-M35
 10198. Albinsson Olle                    SFE   3:48:54    123.-M60
 10199. Ferrett Ken                       GBR   3:48:54   2105.-M35
 10200. Haas Henning                      DNK   3:48:54   2424.-M40
 10201. Krünägel Jörg-Uwe                 DEU   3:48:54    945.-M50
 10202. Michel Seabstian                  DEU   3:48:54   1060.-M18
 10203. Zeckra Mario                      DEU   3:48:55   1061.-M18
 10204. Andrejkovic Petr                  CZE   3:48:55   2425.-M40
 10205. Gebes Norbert                     DEU   3:48:55   1749.-M45
 10206. Kiefer Hartmuth                   DEU   3:48:55    390.-M55
 10207. Städter Nico                      DEU   3:48:55   1062.-M18
 10208. Floe Kasper                       DNK   3:48:55   1330.-M30
 10209. Ziener Kai-Uwe                    DEU   3:48:56   2426.-M40
 10210. Herzog Hans                       DEU   3:48:56   1331.-M30
 10211. Wick Fritz                        DEU   3:48:56    391.-M55
 10212. Lassen Uwe                        DEU   3:48:56   1750.-M45
 10213. Witzel Bruno                      DEU   3:48:56    124.-M60
 10214. Schick Jürgen Michael             DEU   3:48:57   2106.-M35
 10215. Kliemas Jürgen                    DEU   3:48:57   2427.-M40
 10216. Mumenthaler Claude                CHE   3:48:57   2107.-M35
 10217. Thiemig Jürgen                    DEU   3:48:57    392.-M55
 10218. Katz Joschua                      DEU   3:48:58     48.-MJA
 10219. Bierbaum Frank                    DEU   3:48:58   1751.-M45
 10220. Garnreiter Florian                DEU   3:48:58   1332.-M30
 10221. Pierre Marc                       BEL   3:48:58   2428.-M40
 10222. Josephson Paul                    USA   3:48:59    946.-M50
 10223. Goulet Yves                       FRA   3:48:59    125.-M60
 10224. Saul Günter                       DEU   3:48:59    947.-M50
 10225. Miech Wieslaw                     POL   3:48:59    948.-M50
 10226. Rothen Claude                     CHE   3:49:00   1752.-M45
 10227. Krüger Ralph                      DEU   3:49:00   2108.-M35
 10228. Klingebiel Jens                   DEU   3:49:00   2109.-M35
 10229. Ratschke Lutz                     DEU   3:49:00    949.-M50
 10230. Boldsen Rasmus                    DNK   3:49:00   1333.-M30
 10231. Fack Ulrich                       DEU   3:49:00   2110.-M35
 10232. Carneros Antonio                  ESP   3:49:00   1753.-M45
 10233. Güntner Klaus                     DEU   3:49:00   2111.-M35
 10234. Müller Stefan                     DEU   3:49:01   2429.-M40
 10235. Segura Gabriel                    CRI   3:49:01   2112.-M35
 10236. Duchaine Yannick                  FRA   3:49:02   2113.-M35
 10237. Rietberg Dirk                     NLD   3:49:02   1334.-M30
 10238. Becker Frank                      DEU   3:49:02   1754.-M45
 10239. Willeumier Evert                  NLD   3:49:02   1063.-M18
 10240. Haverkorn van Rijsewijk Diederik  NLD   3:49:02   1064.-M18
 10241. Haack Wolfgang                    DEU   3:49:02   1755.-M45
 10242. Buhmes Carsten                    DEU   3:49:02   1335.-M30
 10243. Kemmerling Christian              DEU   3:49:02   2430.-M40
 10244. Walper Peter                      DEU   3:49:02    126.-M60
 10245. Nielsen Lars Christian            DNK   3:49:03   1336.-M30
 10246. Kitta Roberto                     DEU   3:49:03   2431.-M40
 10247. Tiedemann Ralf                    DEU   3:49:03   1756.-M45
 10248. Orloff Thomas                     DNK   3:49:03   1065.-M18
 10249. Ninomiya Nobuaki                  JPN   3:49:03    950.-M50
 10250. Käse Andreas                      DEU   3:49:03   2114.-M35
 10251. O'Dea Bill                        IRL   3:49:04    951.-M50
 10252. Rank Wolfgang                     DEU   3:49:04   1757.-M45
 10253. Mattke Dietrich                   DEU   3:49:04     32.-M65
 10254. Ruggeri Mauro                     ITA   3:49:04   1758.-M45
 10255. Forger Marcel                     DEU   3:49:04   1066.-M18
 10256. Schaper Ulrich                    DEU   3:49:04   2432.-M40
 10257. Hein Hobe                         DEU   3:49:05   1759.-M45
 10258. Livermore Ben                     GBR   3:49:05   1337.-M30
 10259. Bieschke Jan                      DEU   3:49:05   2115.-M35
 10260. Baunach Gerhard                   DEU   3:49:05    952.-M50
 10261. Dr. Barthel Stephan               DEU   3:49:05    953.-M50
 10262. Braune Uwe                        DEU   3:49:05   2433.-M40
 10263. Barthel Christoph                 DEU   3:49:05     49.-MJA
 10264. Guimaraes Carlos                  FRA   3:49:06   2116.-M35
 10265. Tholenaars Roberto                NLD   3:49:06   1760.-M45
 10266. Goncalves Joel                    VEN   3:49:06   2117.-M35
 10267. Taccari Giuseppe                  ITA   3:49:06   2434.-M40
 10268. Elstermann Frank                  DEU   3:49:07   2118.-M35
 10269. Gillmann Andreas                  DEU   3:49:07   2435.-M40
 10270. Gronau Thomas                     DEU   3:49:07   1761.-M45
 10271. Kinkel Rolf                       DEU   3:49:08   2119.-M35
 10272. Wickert Matthias                  DEU   3:49:08    954.-M50
 10273. Hughes Dafydd                     GBR   3:49:08   1067.-M18
 10274. Tosas Jose Maria                  ESP   3:49:09    127.-M60
 10275. Zucca Nazario                     ITA   3:49:09     33.-M65
 10276. Bolz Detlef                       DEU   3:49:10   1762.-M45
 10277. Dynnweber Svend Arne              DNK   3:49:10    955.-M50
 10278. Dienemann Alexander               DEU   3:49:10   1068.-M18
 10279. Wähner Joachim                    DEU   3:49:11   1763.-M45
 10280. Sartor Jochen                     DEU   3:49:11   2120.-M35
 10281. Hirsch Achim                      DEU   3:49:11    393.-M55
 10282. Rosenbaum Marc                    DEU   3:49:11   1338.-M30
 10283. Siepert Thomas                    DEU   3:49:11   2121.-M35
 10284. Kreutzer Jürgen                   DEU   3:49:11   1764.-M45
 10285. Rejske Michael                    DEU   3:49:11   1069.-M18
 10286. Keeve Burkhard                    DEU   3:49:11   1765.-M45
 10287. Byers Mark                        AUS   3:49:11   2436.-M40
 10288. Winkler Roland                    DEU   3:49:11   1766.-M45
 10289. Lerchner Henry                    DEU   3:49:12   2437.-M40
 10290. Hennings Joachim                  DEU   3:49:12   2438.-M40
 10291. Richter Michael                   DEU   3:49:12   2122.-M35
 10292. Karlsen Steffen Frederik          DNK   3:49:13   2123.-M35
 10293. Sobkowiak Thomas                  DEU   3:49:13   2124.-M35
 10294. Aegerter Bruno                    CHE   3:49:13   2124.-M35
 10295. Hellmann Carsten                  DEU   3:49:13   2126.-M35
 10296. Schneider-Aschenbroich Gernot     DEU   3:49:13    956.-M50
 10297. Meyer Günther                     DEU   3:49:13   1767.-M45
 10298. Winkler Roland                    DEU   3:49:13    128.-M60
 10299. Bock Thomas                       DEU   3:49:13   2439.-M40
 10300. Bjergegaard Martin Sidor          DNK   3:49:14   1339.-M30
 10301. Heine Felix                       DEU   3:49:14   1340.-M30
 10302. Elbing Clemens                    DEU   3:49:14   1341.-M30
 10303. Lodge Andrew                      GBR   3:49:14   2127.-M35
 10304. Weiß Andreas                      DEU   3:49:14   2440.-M40
 10305. Nakanishi Nobuyuki                JPN   3:49:15   2441.-M40
 10306. Maass Dirk                        DEU   3:49:15   1342.-M30
 10307. Pallisgaard Lars                  DNK   3:49:15   1070.-M18
 10308. Arndt Werner                      DEU   3:49:15   2442.-M40
 10309. Janecek Stephan                   DEU   3:49:16   1071.-M18
 10310. Jücker Peter                      DEU   3:49:16   2443.-M40
 10311. Pecile Giulio                     ITA   3:49:16   2444.-M40
 10312. Wallner Thomas                    AUT   3:49:16   2445.-M40
 10313. Hanke Robert                      DEU   3:49:16   1343.-M30
 10314. Erdmann Peter                     DEU   3:49:17     34.-M65
 10315. Johnston Oliver                   GBR   3:49:17   1344.-M30
 10316. Kellermann Günter W.              DEU   3:49:17    129.-M60
 10317. Taylor Michael                    GBR   3:49:18    957.-M50
 10318. Stark Franz                       DEU   3:49:18    958.-M50
 10319. Bruins Arend-Jan                  NLD   3:49:18   2128.-M35
 10320. Palmirani Cacciari Giulio         ITA   3:49:18   2129.-M35
 10321. Henkenborg Michael                DEU   3:49:19   1768.-M45
 10322. Bogensperger Herbert              AUT   3:49:19   2130.-M35
 10323. Gibbons Chris                     GBR   3:49:20   1072.-M18
 10324. Häcker Joachim                    DEU   3:49:20   2131.-M35
 10325. Kristensen Thomas                 DNK   3:49:20     50.-MJA
 10326. Ganser Christian                  AUT   3:49:20   2446.-M40
 10327. Zöllner Thomas                    DEU   3:49:20   1769.-M45
 10328. Wollenweber Markus                DEU   3:49:20   2447.-M40
 10329. Käse Holger                       DEU   3:49:20   2132.-M35
 10330. Marshall Robert                   GBR   3:49:21   1073.-M18
 10331. Bouwman Gideon                    NLD   3:49:21   1345.-M30
 10332. Schröder Ernst-Georg              DEU   3:49:21   2448.-M40
 10333. Kabbaj Samir                      MAR   3:49:21   1346.-M30
 10334. Reschat Palle                     DNK   3:49:21    959.-M50
 10335. Soholm Soren                      DNK   3:49:22   1770.-M45
 10336. Petzke Amadeus                    DEU   3:49:22   1347.-M30
 10337. Andersson Ingemar                 SFE   3:49:22   2133.-M35
 10338. Jean Mary Beguier                 FRA   3:49:22    960.-M50
 10339. Lemenager Dominique               FRA   3:49:23    394.-M55
 10340. Groothaerd Philippe               FRA   3:49:23    961.-M50
 10341. Jensen Brian                      DNK   3:49:23   2134.-M35
 10342. Hoekman Richard                   NLD   3:49:23   1348.-M30
 10343. Szymaniak Dirk                    DEU   3:49:23   2134.-M35
 10344. Bothe Markus                      DEU   3:49:23   2449.-M40
 10345. Lundbo Soeren                     DNK   3:49:23   1074.-M18
 10346. Quilisch Tobias                   DEU   3:49:23   2450.-M40
 10347. Bertram Jens                      DNK   3:49:23   1771.-M45
 10348. Richter Ralf                      DEU   3:49:24    962.-M50
 10349. Beckman Johan                     SFE   3:49:24   1349.-M30
 10350. Strowig Till                      DEU   3:49:25   1075.-M18
 10351. Eichenauer Kurt                   DEU   3:49:26   1772.-M45
 10352. Serbe Frank                       DEU   3:49:26   2451.-M40
 10353. Schröder Hans-Werner              DEU   3:49:26    963.-M50
 10354. Cocho Pablo                       ESP   3:49:26   2136.-M35
 10355. Rucinski Andrzej                  DEU   3:49:27    964.-M50
 10356. Andersen Jacob Poulsby            DNK   3:49:27   1076.-M18
 10357. Dörr Achim                        DEU   3:49:27   2137.-M35
 10358. Tuijl Ed                          NLD   3:49:27    395.-M55
 10359. Gron-Henriksen Ole Bomholt        DNK   3:49:27   2138.-M35
 10360. Roloff Holger                     DEU   3:49:27   2452.-M40
 10361. Fritzsche Jörg                    DEU   3:49:27   2139.-M35
 10362. Thorsteinsson Gudmundur Magni     ISL   3:49:27    396.-M55
 10363. Cutrona Mario                     DEU   3:49:27   2453.-M40
 10364. Pollack Jochen                    DEU   3:49:27   1773.-M45
 10365. Kennedy James                     GBR   3:49:28   1350.-M30
 10366. Schneider Suzanne                 CHE   3:49:28   1774.-M45
 10367. Pacheco Estable Héctor Elias      PAN   3:49:28   1351.-M30
 10368. Thompson Raymond                  DEU   3:49:28    397.-M55
 10369. Delfanti Paolo                    ITA   3:49:28   2140.-M35
 10370. Malessa Rolf                      DEU   3:49:28    398.-M55
 10371. Garcia Santiago                   ESP   3:49:29   2454.-M40
 10372. Anmella Ricardo                   ESP   3:49:29   1775.-M45
 10373. Budinger Tilo                     DEU   3:49:29   2141.-M35
 10374. Walter Dirk                       DEU   3:49:29   1077.-M18
 10375. Dusold Hans-Peter                 DEU   3:49:29   1776.-M45
 10376. Heidenreich Armin                 DEU   3:49:29   2455.-M40
 10377. Paetzold Gert                     DEU   3:49:30    130.-M60
 10378. Thies Dirk                        DEU   3:49:30   2456.-M40
 10379. Buttenberg Sebastian              DEU   3:49:31    965.-M50
 10380. Andersen Bjorn Holthe             NOR   3:49:31    131.-M60
 10381. Derwisch Sebastian                DEU   3:49:31   1078.-M18
 10382. Niederleitner Wolfgang            AUT   3:49:31   1777.-M45
 10383. Fischer Christian                 DEU   3:49:31   2457.-M40
 10384. Meinel Rico                       DEU   3:49:31   1352.-M30
 10385. Ernst Christian                   DEU   3:49:31   1079.-M18
 10386. Arita Ryuji                       JPN   3:49:31   2142.-M35
 10387. Hof Matthias                      DEU   3:49:32   2143.-M35
 10388. Kaminke Rolf                      DEU   3:49:32   2458.-M40
 10389. Hirth Dieter                      DEU   3:49:32    966.-M50
 10390. Eichstädt Gotthard                DEU   3:49:32    132.-M60
 10391. Capella Kort Antonio              MEX   3:49:32   2144.-M35
 10392. Mews Dirk                         DEU   3:49:32   2145.-M35
 10393. Gwisdorf Waldemar                 DEU   3:49:32    967.-M50
 10394. Wagemann Frank                    DEU   3:49:32   1778.-M45
 10395. Cotrim Wilson                     BRA   3:49:33    133.-M60
 10396. Jones Neil                        GBR   3:49:33   1353.-M30
 10397. Aasnes Baard                      NOR   3:49:33   1354.-M30
 10398. Rebmann Joachim                   DEU   3:49:33   2459.-M40
 10399. Wideberg Johan                    SFE   3:49:34   1355.-M30
 10400. Andersen Sören                    DNK   3:49:34   1779.-M45
 10401. Gutierrez Saez Pedro Manuel       ESP   3:49:34   2460.-M40
 10402. Wagner Ronald                     DEU   3:49:34    968.-M50
 10403. Herold Christian                  DEU   3:49:34   1780.-M45
 10404. Glas Leo                          NLD   3:49:34   1781.-M45
 10405. Stein Uwe                         DEU   3:49:35   1782.-M45
 10406. Grogger Harald                    AUT   3:49:36   2461.-M40
 10407. Böhmer Gregor                     DEU   3:49:36   2146.-M35
 10408. Abadia R. Luis Alberto            PAN   3:49:36    399.-M55
 10409. Assenmacher Hans                  DEU   3:49:36    400.-M55
 10410. Schwan Thomas                     DEU   3:49:37   2462.-M40
 10411. Laurent Herbin                    BEL   3:49:37   2462.-M40
 10412. Hvilsted Claes                    DNK   3:49:37   2464.-M40
 10413. Bergelin Magnus                   SFE   3:49:37   1356.-M30
 10414. Donno Sergio                      ITA   3:49:37    969.-M50
 10415. Reuter Rüdiger                    DEU   3:49:37   2465.-M40
 10416. Planes Thierry                    FRA   3:49:37   2466.-M40
 10417. Hariri-Mansour Ali                DEU   3:49:37   1357.-M30
 10418. Malavialle Philippe               FRA   3:49:37   1783.-M45
 10419. Halbach Oliver                    DEU   3:49:37   2467.-M40
 10420. Castro Suarez Gustavo             ESP   3:49:37   1358.-M30
 10421. Uhlmann Richard                   DEU   3:49:38   1080.-M18
 10422. Marksteiner Otmar                 AUT   3:49:38   1784.-M45
 10423. Bindseil Wolfgang                 DEU   3:49:38   2147.-M35
 10424. Nicolai Andreas                   DEU   3:49:38   1785.-M45
 10425. Laufer Josef                      DEU   3:49:38   1359.-M30
 10426. Galeotti Fabrizio                 ITA   3:49:38   2468.-M40
 10427. Dreyer Fritz                      DEU   3:49:39    970.-M50
 10428. Brüning Thomas                    DEU   3:49:39   1081.-M18
 10429. Humbert Didier                    FRA   3:49:39   2469.-M40
 10430. Effenberg Manuel                  DEU   3:49:39   1082.-M18
 10431. Herbold Philipp                   DEU   3:49:39   1360.-M30
 10432. Müürsepp Tarmo                    EST   3:49:39   2148.-M35
 10433. Behn Holger                       DEU   3:49:39   1786.-M45
 10434. Jensen Claus                      DNK   3:49:40   1361.-M30
 10435. Sheps Amit                        ISR   3:49:40   1362.-M30
 10436. Orlt Matthias                     DEU   3:49:40   2470.-M40
 10437. Koch Hansen Peter                 DNK   3:49:41   1083.-M18
 10438. Santa Maria Jose M.               ESP   3:49:41   1363.-M30
 10439. Neuhann Christoph                 DEU   3:49:42   1787.-M45
 10440. Dr. Musil Ronald                  DEU   3:49:42    971.-M50
 10441. Koopmann Clemens                  DEU   3:49:42   2149.-M35
 10442. Schneider Matthias                DEU   3:49:42   2471.-M40
 10443. Evers Johannes                    DEU   3:49:42    972.-M50
 10444. Heinz Thomas                      DEU   3:49:42   2472.-M40
 10445. Bobrowski Tomasz                  POL   3:49:43   1364.-M30
 10446. Freick Jan                        DEU   3:49:43   2150.-M35
 10447. Keshet Yahel                      ISR   3:49:43   1365.-M30
 10448. Aaltonen Klaus                    FIN   3:49:43    973.-M50
 10449. Suarez Juan Antonio               ESP   3:49:43   1788.-M45
 10450. Petersen Bjorn Stender            DNK   3:49:43    401.-M55
 10451. Röttger Thomas                    DEU   3:49:43   2473.-M40
 10452. Hauge Kristian                    DNK   3:49:43   1366.-M30
 10453. Karmon Danny                      ISR   3:49:43   1366.-M30
 10454. Eggink Anner                      NLD   3:49:44   1789.-M45
 10455. Hindborg Thomas                   DNK   3:49:44   2151.-M35
 10456. Knipping Mario                    DEU   3:49:44   2474.-M40
 10457. Bideault Michael                  DNK   3:49:44   1368.-M30
 10458. Dr. Faltin Thomas                 DEU   3:49:44   2474.-M40
 10459. Pilich Alois                      NLD   3:49:44   1790.-M45
 10460. Spott Thomas                      DEU   3:49:44   1791.-M45
 10461. Korn Friedrich                    DEU   3:49:44    402.-M55
 10462. Bourgeot Claude                   FRA   3:49:45    974.-M50
 10463. Sort Xavier                       ESP   3:49:45    975.-M50
 10464. Rahn Martin                       DEU   3:49:45   1084.-M18
 10465. Seneca Thomas                     DNK   3:49:45   2152.-M35
 10466. Blaesig Bernd                     DEU   3:49:45   2476.-M40
 10467. Pantel Jannis                     DEU   3:49:45   1085.-M18
 10468. Rutjens Wim                       NLD   3:49:45   1792.-M45
 10469. Hall Martin                       GBR   3:49:46   2477.-M40
 10470. Froindl Manfred                   AUT   3:49:46   1369.-M30
 10471. Loehnert Dirk                     DEU   3:49:46   2153.-M35
 10472. Heße Uwe                          DEU   3:49:46   1793.-M45
 10473. Andersen Christian                DNK   3:49:46   1086.-M18
 10474. Kropfitsch Michael                DEU   3:49:46   1370.-M30
 10475. Richter Uwe                       DEU   3:49:47    976.-M50
 10476. Wagner Klaus-Uwe                  DEU   3:49:47   2478.-M40
 10477. Gaziel Avishay                    ISR   3:49:47   1371.-M30
 10478. Kelstrup Jesper Dahl              DNK   3:49:47   1087.-M18
 10479. Jorkowski Manfred                 DEU   3:49:48   1794.-M45
 10480. Acheson Paul                      GBR   3:49:48    403.-M55
 10481. Moench Pascal                     FRA   3:49:48   2154.-M35
 10482. Moench Dominique                  FRA   3:49:48   2479.-M40
 10483. Lenders Anton                     NLD   3:49:48   2155.-M35
 10484. Reber Günne                       DEU   3:49:49   2156.-M35
 10485. Reuter Sven                       DEU   3:49:49   1372.-M30
 10486. Herbster Peter                    DEU   3:49:50   2480.-M40
 10487. Vree Andreas                      DEU   3:49:50   1373.-M30
 10488. Nowacki Olgierd                   POL   3:49:50   2157.-M35
 10489. Munzke Thomas                     DEU   3:49:50   2481.-M40
 10490. Hammer Felix                      DEU   3:49:50   1088.-M18
 10491. Montanari Enrique                 ITA   3:49:50   2158.-M35
 10492. Wardynski Jaroslaw                POL   3:49:50   2159.-M35
 10493. Ferreira Dimas                    BRA   3:49:51   1795.-M45
 10494. Akkerman Oltjan                   NLD   3:49:51   2482.-M40
 10495. Carbone Michele                   ITA   3:49:51    977.-M50
 10496. Sampt Roland                      AUT   3:49:51   2160.-M35
 10497. Bohn Michael                      DEU   3:49:51    978.-M50
 10498. Bielecki Krzysztof                POL   3:49:51   2161.-M35
 10499. Laczynski Mikolaj                 POL   3:49:52   1374.-M30
 10500. Kegg Gert-Ake                     SFE   3:49:52   1796.-M45
 10501. Eising Ulrich                     DEU   3:49:52    979.-M50
 10502. Zarnekow Rüdiger                  DEU   3:49:53   2162.-M35
 10503. Dr. Schneider Michael             DEU   3:49:53    980.-M50
 10504. Aubay Stephane                    FRA   3:49:54   2163.-M35
 10505. Volk Stefan                       DEU   3:49:54   1375.-M30
 10506. Krall Johannes                    AUT   3:49:54   1089.-M18
 10507. Delissen Bernd                    DEU   3:49:54   1797.-M45
 10508. Bednarek Gerard                   POL   3:49:54   2164.-M35
 10509. Gast Uwe                          DEU   3:49:54   2483.-M40
 10510. Dahle Oeystein Meidell            NOR   3:49:55   2484.-M40
 10511. Kirschner Uwe                     DEU   3:49:55   1090.-M18
 10512. Benke Helge-Werner                DEU   3:49:55    981.-M50
 10513. Maehara Kiyoharu                  JPN   3:49:55      2.-M70
 10514. Emerencia Nelo                    NLD   3:49:56    404.-M55
 10515. Werschun Mario                    DEU   3:49:56   2485.-M40
 10516. Maxwell Bryce                     GBR   3:49:56   2486.-M40
 10517. Kuring Sam                        AUS   3:49:56   1376.-M30
 10518. Dr. Eisenschenk Andreas           DEU   3:49:56    982.-M50
 10519. Ulbricht Andreas                  DEU   3:49:57   2487.-M40
 10520. Ojamies Petri                     FIN   3:49:57   2488.-M40
 10521. Fleischmann Rolf                  DEU   3:49:57   2489.-M40
 10522. Jonsson Jon Gunnar                ISL   3:49:57   1798.-M45
 10523. Álvarez García Alberto            DEU   3:49:57   2490.-M40
 10524. Gegner Gerald                     AUT   3:49:57   2491.-M40
 10525. Canacott John                     IRL   3:49:57   1799.-M45
 10526. Schroer Thorsten                  DEU   3:49:58   2492.-M40
 10527. Pals Erwin                        DEU   3:49:58   1800.-M45
 10528. Wilbrandt Ralf                    DEU   3:49:58   1377.-M30
 10529. Schröter Karl-Heinz               DEU   3:49:59    983.-M50
 10530. Hirner Andreas                    CHE   3:49:59   1378.-M30
 10531. Eltner Frank                      DEU   3:49:59   1378.-M30
 10532. Fölsch Jörg-André                 DEU   3:49:59   2165.-M35
 10533. Kuramo  Yoshinori                 JPN   3:50:00   2166.-M35
 10534. Jansen Clemens                    DEU   3:50:00   1380.-M30
 10535. Armstroff Stefan                  DEU   3:50:00   1091.-M18
 10536. Katgely Stefan                    DEU   3:50:00   1801.-M45
 10537. Kolan Jens                        DEU   3:50:00   1381.-M30
 10538. Settke Hermann                    DEU   3:50:00   1802.-M45
 10539. Polatzky Wilhelm                  DEU   3:50:00   1803.-M45
 10540. Daschmann Volker                  CHE   3:50:00   1382.-M30
 10541. Jarratt Timothy                   GBR   3:50:01   1383.-M30
 10542. Pflästerer Frank                  DEU   3:50:01   2167.-M35
 10543. Mrowczynski Dawid                 DEU   3:50:01   1092.-M18
 10544. Stock Alexander                   DEU   3:50:01   1384.-M30
 10545. Dufayet Julien                    DEU   3:50:01   1093.-M18
 10546. Meifert Chester                   CAN   3:50:01    984.-M50
 10547. Huth Jörg-Rene                    DEU   3:50:01   2168.-M35
 10548. Conte Didier                      FRA   3:50:01   2493.-M40
 10549. Mehnert Thomas                    DEU   3:50:01   2169.-M35
 10550. Arceo Tena Jorge                  MEX   3:50:02    405.-M55
 10551. Gudmundsson Gunnlaugur            ISL   3:50:02    985.-M50
 10552. Cremer Johannes                   DEU   3:50:02   2494.-M40
 10553. Reher Jan                         DEU   3:50:02   1094.-M18
 10554. Bauer Andreas                     DEU   3:50:02   2170.-M35
 10555. Franchi Juri                      ITA   3:50:02   2171.-M35
 10556. Michielsen Jef                    BEL   3:50:02    134.-M60
 10557. Breede Oliver                     DEU   3:50:02   2172.-M35
 10558. Sohl Henrik                       DNK   3:50:03   2173.-M35
 10559. Sullivan Peter                    IRL   3:50:03    986.-M50
 10560. Hilpert Bernhard                  DEU   3:50:03   1804.-M45
 10561. Drexler Hans-Peter                DEU   3:50:03   1805.-M45
 10562. Klink Fritz                       DEU   3:50:03   1806.-M45
 10563. Nicholaisen Morten                DNK   3:50:03   2174.-M35
 10564. Fröhling Rainer                   DEU   3:50:04   2175.-M35
 10565. Pöhlmann Jörg                     DEU   3:50:04   2495.-M40
 10566. Grill Stefan                      AUT   3:50:04   1095.-M18
 10567. Pott Tim                          NLD   3:50:05   2496.-M40
 10568. Reinecke Christof                 DEU   3:50:05   2176.-M35
 10569. Annus Enrico                      FIN   3:50:05   1096.-M18
 10570. Sabourin Jean-François            FRA   3:50:05    987.-M50
 10571. Lange Wolfgang                    DEU   3:50:05    988.-M50
 10572. Büttner Mike                      DEU   3:50:05   1097.-M18
 10573. Ghedini Graziano                  ITA   3:50:05   2177.-M35
 10574. Jensen Jens Lund                  DNK   3:50:05   1098.-M18
 10575. Herbel Norbert                    DEU   3:50:06    135.-M60
 10576. Rösener Jens                      DEU   3:50:06   1099.-M18
 10577. Jocelyn Normand                   FRA   3:50:06   2497.-M40
 10578. Pott Julien                       CHE   3:50:06   1385.-M30
 10579. Mangal Nassir                     DEU   3:50:06   1807.-M45
 10580. Löw Walter                        DEU   3:50:06    406.-M55
 10581. Albers Hermann-Josef              DEU   3:50:06   2498.-M40
 10582. Byrne Matthew                     GBR   3:50:07   2178.-M35
 10583. Oja Todd                          DEU   3:50:07   2499.-M40
 10584. Jung-Hankel Lothar                DEU   3:50:07   1808.-M45
 10585. Wolter Ingo                       DEU   3:50:07   2179.-M35
 10586. Lear Mark                         GBR   3:50:08   2180.-M35
 10587. Slominski Michal                  POL   3:50:08    407.-M55
 10588. Braun Norman                      DEU   3:50:08   1100.-M18
 10589. Baumann Wolfgang                  DEU   3:50:08    989.-M50
 10590. Braun Tobias                      DEU   3:50:09   1386.-M30
 10591. Cherpin Frederic                  FRA   3:50:09   2181.-M35
 10592. Hubmann Reto                      CHE   3:50:10   1387.-M30
 10593. Di Montegnacco Paolo              ITA   3:50:10   2182.-M35
 10594. Wilke Michael                     DEU   3:50:10   2183.-M35
 10595. Bethge Matthias                   DEU   3:50:10   1388.-M30
 10596. Svantesson Krister                SFE   3:50:10   2500.-M40
 10597. Pisano Ambrogio                   ITA   3:50:10    408.-M55
 10598. Kubota Atsushi                    JPN   3:50:10   2501.-M40
 10599. Paschke Matthias                  DEU   3:50:11   1389.-M30
 10600. Baranski Grzegorz                 POL   3:50:11   2184.-M35
 10601. Fezer Frank                       DEU   3:50:12   2502.-M40
 10602. Otter Jens                        DEU   3:50:12   2185.-M35
 10603. Böhnel Wolfgang                   DEU   3:50:12    990.-M50
 10604. Preciado Javier                   USA   3:50:13   1809.-M45
 10605. Rasmussen Torben                  DNK   3:50:13   2186.-M35
 10606. König Dieter                      DEU   3:50:13    991.-M50
 10607. Bobsin Ruediger                   DEU   3:50:13   2503.-M40
 10608. Christof Jens                     DEU   3:50:13   2187.-M35
 10609. Hodoroaba Vasile-Dan              ROU   3:50:13   2187.-M35
 10610. Nielsen Kim                       DNK   3:50:13   2504.-M40
 10611. Müller-Esch Gert                  DEU   3:50:13    409.-M55
 10612. Collacott Nigel                   GBR   3:50:13   1810.-M45
 10613. Kröner Jürgen                     DEU   3:50:13   2505.-M40
 10614. Kluge Christian M                 DEU   3:50:13    410.-M55
 10615. Hansen Arne                       DEU   3:50:14   1390.-M30
 10616. Ihlo Bernd                        DEU   3:50:14   2506.-M40
 10617. Klotzsche Reiner                  DEU   3:50:14   1811.-M45
 10618. Krippner Peter                    DEU   3:50:14   2507.-M40
 10619. Beck-Tange Claus                  DNK   3:50:14   1391.-M30
 10620. Rodinger Christoph                DEU   3:50:15   1812.-M45
 10621. Elston Tony                       GBR   3:50:15   1813.-M45
 10622. Kaltenstein Stephan               DEU   3:50:16   1814.-M45
 10623. Casazza Fabrizio                  ITA   3:50:16   1101.-M18
 10624. Schmidt Manfred                   DEU   3:50:16    136.-M60
 10625. Flamm Bernd                       DEU   3:50:16    992.-M50
 10626. Gardenas Antonio                  ESP   3:50:16    993.-M50
 10627. Michael Groß                      DEU   3:50:17   2508.-M40
 10628. Schulz Michael                    DEU   3:50:17   1392.-M30
 10629. Eisenbraun Jens                   DEU   3:50:17   1393.-M30
 10630. Stegner Robert                    FRA   3:50:17    411.-M55
 10631. Bode Christian                    DEU   3:50:17   2509.-M40
 10632. Ribeiro Caio                      BRA   3:50:18   2189.-M35
 10633. Mengin Andreas                    DEU   3:50:18   1815.-M45
 10634. Riegler Rudolf                    AUT   3:50:18   1816.-M45
 10635. Subroweit Norbert                 DEU   3:50:18    412.-M55
 10636. Hechmann Erik                     DNK   3:50:18   1817.-M45
 10637. Rechtsteiner Philipp              DEU   3:50:19   1102.-M18
 10638. Mack Andreas                      DEU   3:50:19   1394.-M30
 10639. Demmig Ralf                       DEU   3:50:19   1818.-M45
 10640. Meinert Nikolaj                   DNK   3:50:19   1395.-M30
 10641. Dr. Egerter Götz                  DEU   3:50:20   1819.-M45
 10642. Beukers Ferd                      NLD   3:50:20   2510.-M40
 10643. Reinhard Gereon                   DEU   3:50:20   1820.-M45
 10644. Hotzelmann Tino                   DEU   3:50:21   1396.-M30
 10645. Gunnarsson Haukur                 ISL   3:50:21    413.-M55
 10646. Tiebel Uli                        DEU   3:50:21   2190.-M35
 10647. Johnston Stephen                  GBR   3:50:21   1397.-M30
 10648. Rockland Ingo                     DEU   3:50:21   2191.-M35
 10649. Markhoff Burkhard                 DEU   3:50:22   1821.-M45
 10650. Mcroberts Dermot                  GBR   3:50:22   1822.-M45
 10651. Tammen Willi                      DEU   3:50:22   1823.-M45
 10652. Lay Jan                           DEU   3:50:22    994.-M50
 10653. Pätzold Oliver                    DEU   3:50:22   2511.-M40
 10654. Lobe Fritz                        DEU   3:50:23   2192.-M35
 10655. Guerra Erico                      BRA   3:50:23    995.-M50
 10656. Müller Bernd e.                   DEU   3:50:23    414.-M55
 10657. Bruno Virol                       FRA   3:50:23   1398.-M30
 10658. Kügler Jan                        DEU   3:50:24   1103.-M18
 10659. Blaum Wolf                        DEU   3:50:24   1103.-M18
 10660. Bennett Marc                      GBR   3:50:24   1399.-M30
 10661. Hoefig Erich                      DEU   3:50:24   1824.-M45
 10662. Flynn Sean                        GBR   3:50:24   1825.-M45
 10663. Villing Roland                    DEU   3:50:24   1826.-M45
 10664. Börner Florian                    DEU   3:50:25   2193.-M35
 10665. Kutrieb Volker                    DEU   3:50:25   2512.-M40
 10666. Laethem Ton                       NLD   3:50:25    415.-M55
 10667. Behmer Lennart                    DEU   3:50:25   1105.-M18
 10668. Chetelat Bernard                  CHE   3:50:26    996.-M50
 10669. Georgii Michael                   DEU   3:50:26    997.-M50
 10670. Olivetto Artino                   ITA   3:50:26    998.-M50
 10671. Erlitz Michael                    DEU   3:50:26   2194.-M35
 10672. Hirt Jürgen                       DEU   3:50:27   1827.-M45
 10673. Kolby Thomas                      DNK   3:50:27   1106.-M18
 10674. Herken Klaus-Joachim              DEU   3:50:27   2513.-M40
 10675. Zeldenthuis Dick                  NLD   3:50:27   1400.-M30
 10676. Winfield Daniel                   GBR   3:50:28   1401.-M30
 10677. Baumann Matthias                  DEU   3:50:28   1828.-M45
 10678. Stankov Lazar                     SCG   3:50:28   1402.-M30
 10679. Schapka Paul                      DEU   3:50:29    416.-M55
 10680. Adebahr Michael                   DEU   3:50:29    137.-M60
 10681. Greif Gerhard                     DEU   3:50:29   1829.-M45
 10682. Haack Norbert                     DEU   3:50:29    999.-M50
 10683. Viole Florian                     DEU   3:50:29   1107.-M18
 10684. Flemming Pascal                   DNK   3:50:29   1830.-M45
 10685. Viole Felix                       DEU   3:50:30     51.-MJA
 10686. Imhof Ernst                       CHE   3:50:30   1831.-M45
 10687. Lijftogt Tom                      NLD   3:50:30    138.-M60
 10688. Campioni Mauro                    ITA   3:50:30   2514.-M40
 10689. González José María               PAN   3:50:30   1000.-M50
 10690. Bond Simon                        GBR   3:50:31   2515.-M40
 10691. Sauter Hajo                       DEU   3:50:31   1832.-M45
 10692. Schäfer Thilo                     DEU   3:50:31   1833.-M45
 10693. D Antonio Domenico                ITA   3:50:31   2516.-M40
 10694. Stolte Achim                      DEU   3:50:31   1834.-M45
 10695. Raftry Andrew                     GBR   3:50:32   1403.-M30
 10696. Roeb Wolfgang                     DEU   3:50:32   1835.-M45
 10697. Janser Alfred                     CHE   3:50:32    139.-M60
 10698. Kopmann Michael                   DEU   3:50:32   1108.-M18
 10699. Zedel Andre                       DEU   3:50:32   1836.-M45
 10700. Kleinheinz Reinhold               DEU   3:50:32   2517.-M40
 10701. Richter Thomas                    DEU   3:50:33   1404.-M30
 10702. Müller Volker                     DEU   3:50:33   1837.-M45
 10703. Peters Klaus                      DEU   3:50:33   1001.-M50
 10704. Dolle Wilhelm                     DEU   3:50:33   2195.-M35
 10705. Klink Thomas                      DEU   3:50:33   2518.-M40
 10706. Courant Jean                      FRA   3:50:34    417.-M55
 10707. Schäfer Martin                    DEU   3:50:34   2196.-M35
 10708. Michalke Norbert                  DEU   3:50:34   1838.-M45
 10709. Herman Anthony                    AUS   3:50:34   1405.-M30
 10710. Skansberg Erik                    SFE   3:50:34   2519.-M40
 10711. Abery Michael                     GBR   3:50:34    418.-M55
 10712. Wucher Andreas                    DEU   3:50:34   1002.-M50
 10713. Hentschel Klaus                   DEU   3:50:34   2520.-M40
 10714. Winograd Nick                     USA   3:50:34    140.-M60
 10715. Binder Hans Jörg                  AUT   3:50:35   1839.-M45
 10716. Bideau Karim                      FRA   3:50:35   2521.-M40
 10717. Wiedmann Ralph                    DEU   3:50:35   1406.-M30
 10718. Portz Martin                      DEU   3:50:35   1109.-M18
 10719. Oebel Heribert                    AUT   3:50:35   1840.-M45
 10720. Ortmann Björn                     DEU   3:50:36   2197.-M35
 10721. Grünigen Ilja                     CHE   3:50:36   1110.-M18
 10722. Grajetzki Dieter                  DEU   3:50:36   1003.-M50
 10723. Patzlaff Matthias                 DEU   3:50:36   2522.-M40
 10724. Prenzel Siegfried                 DEU   3:50:36    419.-M55
 10725. Radek Martin                      DEU   3:50:37   1841.-M45
 10726. Trocchi Franco                    ITA   3:50:37   2523.-M40
 10727. Jarehed Örjan                     SFE   3:50:37   2524.-M40
 10728. Grömling Michael                  DEU   3:50:37   2525.-M40
 10729. Bargen Holger                     DEU   3:50:38   1111.-M18
 10730. Studley John G N                  GBR   3:50:38    420.-M55
 10731. Weist Michael                     DEU   3:50:38   1842.-M45
 10732. Gonzalez Alan Elihu               MEX   3:50:38   1112.-M18
 10733. Effing Jan                        DEU   3:50:39   1113.-M18
 10734. Hensel Ronald                     DEU   3:50:39   2198.-M35
 10735. Gessner Marc                      DEU   3:50:39   2526.-M40
 10736. Mense Martin                      DEU   3:50:40   1114.-M18
 10737. Pippow Ralf                       DEU   3:50:40   2199.-M35
 10738. Saemundsson Grimur                ISL   3:50:40   2527.-M40
 10739. Sjödahl Bo                        SFE   3:50:40    141.-M60
 10740. Reif Jürgen                       DEU   3:50:40   1843.-M45
 10741. Thiele Karsten                    DEU   3:50:41   2528.-M40
 10742. Raynaud Christian                 FRA   3:50:41   1844.-M45
 10743. Schleicher Thorsten               DEU   3:50:41   2529.-M40
 10744. Wöhlk Wolfgang                    DEU   3:50:42    142.-M60
 10745. Preissler Udo                     DEU   3:50:42   1845.-M45
 10746. Linow Ulrich                      DEU   3:50:42   1004.-M50
 10747. Ketels Udo                        DEU   3:50:43   2530.-M40
 10748. Markmann Jürgen                   DEU   3:50:43   1407.-M30
 10749. Krippl Peter                      AUT   3:50:44   2531.-M40
 10750. Gilbert Robert                    GBR   3:50:44   1005.-M50
 10751. Jonsson Rasmus                    DNK   3:50:44   1408.-M30
 10752. Leber Frank                       DEU   3:50:44   1846.-M45
 10753. Andresen Magnus                   DNK   3:50:44   1847.-M45
 10754. Haller Marko                      DEU   3:50:45   2532.-M40
 10755. Schirm Thomas                     DEU   3:50:45   1848.-M45
 10756. Ganser Peter                      DEU   3:50:45   1849.-M45
 10757. Specht Christian                  DEU   3:50:45   2533.-M40
 10758. Christophe Solari                 FRA   3:50:46   1409.-M30
 10759. Kjeldsen Hans Christian           DNK   3:50:46   2534.-M40
 10760. Penteker Dietmar                  DEU   3:50:46   2200.-M35
 10761. Lundberg Magnus                   FIN   3:50:46    421.-M55
 10762. Bergmann Holger                   DEU   3:50:46   2201.-M35
 10763. Kreft Marcus                      DEU   3:50:46   2535.-M40
 10764. Ohmann Michael                    DEU   3:50:47   1850.-M45
 10765. Blum Ernst Josef                  DEU   3:50:47   1851.-M45
 10766. Neumann Frank                     DEU   3:50:47   2202.-M35
 10767. Hanske Henrik                     DEU   3:50:48   2536.-M40
 10768. Koenig Burkhard                   DEU   3:50:48   2537.-M40
 10769. Rodriguez Corbacho Jose Antonio   ESP   3:50:48   1006.-M50
 10770. Preiss Sven                       DEU   3:50:48   1115.-M18
 10771. Eckert Thomas                     DEU   3:50:48   1852.-M45
 10772. Huppert Martin                    DEU   3:50:49   2538.-M40
 10773. Puerto Eduardo                    ESP   3:50:49   1410.-M30
 10774. Schütz Michael                    AUT   3:50:49   1116.-M18
 10775. Zuilen Jeroen                     NLD   3:50:50   2203.-M35
 10776. Muranaka Ricardo                  BRA   3:50:50   2204.-M35
 10777. Weitenhagen Felix                 DEU   3:50:50   1411.-M30
 10778. Haesendonckx Rudy                 BEL   3:50:50   2539.-M40
 10779. Ejnes Gerard                      FRA   3:50:50    422.-M55
 10780. Zscherp Rene                      DEU   3:50:51   2540.-M40
 10781. Wagner Alexander                  DEU   3:50:51   1412.-M30
 10782. Hamann Marco                      DEU   3:50:51   1413.-M30
 10783. Beste Ulrich                      DEU   3:50:51   2541.-M40
 10784. Orhan Mustafa                     DEU   3:50:51   1414.-M30
 10785. Laak Jan                          NLD   3:50:51   1853.-M45
 10786. Hofmann Thomas                    DEU   3:50:51   2542.-M40
 10787. Schütz Sandro                     DEU   3:50:52   1415.-M30
 10788. Llerena Ernesto                   DEU   3:50:53   1416.-M30
 10789. Zeng Thomas                       DEU   3:50:53   1417.-M30
 10790. Zirnstein Holger                  DEU   3:50:53   2543.-M40
 10791. Barrendol Claus                   DNK   3:50:53   2544.-M40
 10792. Sikanen Tommi                     FIN   3:50:53   1418.-M30
 10793. Kleinjohann Jörg                  DEU   3:50:53   2205.-M35
 10794. Pedersen Jan                      DNK   3:50:54   1007.-M50
 10795. Biesenbach Alexander              DEU   3:50:54   2206.-M35
 10796. Hansen Birger                     DEU   3:50:54   1117.-M18
 10797. Smout Ronald                      NLD   3:50:54   1854.-M45
 10798. Böhm Ralf                         DEU   3:50:55   1855.-M45
 10799. Ovaska Timo                       FIN   3:50:55   2545.-M40
 10800. Ross Flemming                     DNK   3:50:55   1419.-M30
 10801. Jensen Christian Dyhr             DNK   3:50:55   1118.-M18
 10802. Fischer Timo                      DEU   3:50:55   1420.-M30
 10803. Zipper Manfred                    AUT   3:50:55   2207.-M35
 10804. Matzen Thomas                     DNK   3:50:56   2546.-M40
 10805. Rysgaard Hans                     DNK   3:50:56   1421.-M30
 10806. Fricke Ekhard                     DEU   3:50:56   1008.-M50
 10807. Römmler Alexander                 DEU   3:50:56   1119.-M18
 10808. Notario Exposito Jose Tomas       ESP   3:50:57   2208.-M35
 10809. Wegner Robby                      DEU   3:50:57   2547.-M40
 10810. Schmer Klaus Dieter               DEU   3:50:57   1856.-M45
 10811. Schiller Thomas                   DEU   3:50:57   2548.-M40
 10812. Kocher Rolf                       CHE   3:50:58   2549.-M40
 10813. Schalm Gunter                     DEU   3:50:58     35.-M65
 10814. Degeyter Thierry                  FRA   3:50:58   1857.-M45
 10815. Reiter Harald                     AUT   3:50:58   1422.-M30
 10816. Feldmann Lutz                     DEU   3:50:58   1423.-M30
 10817. Jarvinen Mikko                    FIN   3:50:59    423.-M55
 10818. Langer Jerk W.                    DNK   3:50:59   1858.-M45
 10819. Schwarz Eberhard                  DEU   3:50:59   1009.-M50
 10820. Efler Michael                     DEU   3:50:59   2209.-M35
 10821. Ludovisy Jean                     LUX   3:50:59     36.-M65
 10822. Schairer Andre                    DEU   3:51:00   2210.-M35
 10823. Kawohl John                       DEU   3:51:00   2211.-M35
 10824. Klitko Oleksander                 UKR   3:51:01   1859.-M45
 10825. Lorenzetti Stefano                CHE   3:51:01   2212.-M35
 10826. Wittwer Kaspar                    CHE   3:51:01   2213.-M35
 10827. Bechtolsheim Matthias             DEU   3:51:01   2214.-M35
 10828. Mckee Frederick                   USA   3:51:01    424.-M55
 10829. Nahnsen Sven                      DEU   3:51:01   1120.-M18
 10830. Wagener Jan                       DEU   3:51:02   1121.-M18
 10831. Fey Michael                       DEU   3:51:02   2550.-M40
 10832. Bakel van Frans                   NLD   3:51:03   2551.-M40
 10833. Werner Olaf                       DEU   3:51:03   2552.-M40
 10834. Huber Franz                       AUT   3:51:04   2553.-M40
 10835. Polat Erdinc                      DEU   3:51:04   2554.-M40
 10836. Pötter Bernhard                   DEU   3:51:04   2555.-M40
 10837. Lindenau Uwe                      DEU   3:51:04   1860.-M45
 10838. Fernandes de Mello Reynaldo       BRA   3:51:05   2556.-M40
 10839. Zamboni Daniele                   ITA   3:51:05   2215.-M35
 10840. Kühle Alexander                   DEU   3:51:05   1122.-M18
 10841. Anderson John                     GBR   3:51:05   2216.-M35
 10842. Schmädt Knut                      DEU   3:51:05   2557.-M40
 10843. Nelle Wilfried                    DEU   3:51:05   2558.-M40
 10844. Woltmann Hans Werner              DNK   3:51:05   1861.-M45
 10845. Winands Andreas                   DEU   3:51:05   1862.-M45
 10846. Neumann Stefan                    DEU   3:51:05   1424.-M30
 10847. Röder Bernd                       DEU   3:51:06   2559.-M40
 10848. Takamatsu Naoto                   JPN   3:51:06   1425.-M30
 10849. Jong Christiaan                   NLD   3:51:06   1123.-M18
 10850. Wesner Georg                      DEU   3:51:06   2560.-M40
 10851. Aries Norbert                     DEU   3:51:06   1863.-M45
 10852. Küchhold André                    DEU   3:51:06   2217.-M35
 10853. Reinhardt Dietmar                 DEU   3:51:06   1864.-M45
 10854. Callegari Alvise                  ITA   3:51:07   1426.-M30
 10855. Mihaljevic Andre                  DEU   3:51:08   1427.-M30
 10856. Koch Bernhard                     DEU   3:51:08   1124.-M18
 10857. Richter Holger                    DEU   3:51:08   2561.-M40
 10858. Ballard David                     GBR   3:51:08    425.-M55
 10859. Fuhrmann Chrys Clemens            DEU   3:51:08   2562.-M40
 10860. Higgins Graham                    GBR   3:51:08   1865.-M45
 10861. Mayer Marc                        DEU   3:51:09   2218.-M35
 10862. Zadrozny Grzegorz                 POL   3:51:09   1428.-M30
 10863. Sondergaard Niels                 DNK   3:51:09   1429.-M30
 10864. Wolf Dirk                         DEU   3:51:09   2563.-M40
 10865. Jennings Mathew                   GBR   3:51:09   1125.-M18
 10866. Andersen Michael P. A. Hagerup    DNK   3:51:09   1866.-M45
 10867. Read Manuel                       DOM   3:51:09   2219.-M35
 10868. Langner Lutz                      DEU   3:51:09   1010.-M50
 10869. Jacobsen Henrik                   DNK   3:51:09   2564.-M40
 10870. Stolle Manfred                    DEU   3:51:09    426.-M55
 10871. Kienle Michael                    DEU   3:51:09   2565.-M40
 10872. Werlberger Herbert                AUT   3:51:10   2566.-M40
 10873. Heiland Max                       DEU   3:51:10    427.-M55
 10874. Theurer Tom                       DEU   3:51:11   2220.-M35
 10875. Kühler Stephan                    DEU   3:51:11   1011.-M50
 10876. Dröge Sebastian                   DEU   3:51:11   1126.-M18
 10877. Foidl Ludwig                      AUT   3:51:11   2221.-M35
 10878. Bergström Max                     SFE   3:51:12   2222.-M35
 10879. Gaissert Simon                    DEU   3:51:12   1127.-M18
 10880. Gottlieb Marcus                   AUT   3:51:12   1430.-M30
 10881. Wiesijahn Björn                   DEU   3:51:12   1431.-M30
 10882. Zick Torsten                      DEU   3:51:13   1867.-M45
 10883. Stephan Andreas                   DEU   3:51:13    428.-M55
 10884. Günther Jörn                      DEU   3:51:13   1868.-M45
 10885. Struzak Bernd                     DEU   3:51:14    143.-M60
 10886. Schröder Horst                    DEU   3:51:14   2223.-M35
 10887. Witte Clemens                     DEU   3:51:14   1128.-M18
 10888. Jenne Hans-Jörg                   DEU   3:51:15   1012.-M50
 10889. Heggemann Jens                    DEU   3:51:15   1129.-M18
 10890. Eskesen Casper                    DNK   3:51:16   1130.-M18
 10891. Riewe Michael                     DEU   3:51:16   2567.-M40
 10892. Bellenbaum Uwe                    DEU   3:51:16   2568.-M40
 10893. Dr. Westenenk Han                 NLD   3:51:16   2224.-M35
 10894. Koch Dirk                         DEU   3:51:16   2225.-M35
 10895. Dr. Ophoff Henk                   NLD   3:51:17   1869.-M45
 10896. Ociepka Jan                       DEU   3:51:17    144.-M60
 10897. Schaepe Lutz                      DEU   3:51:17   2569.-M40
 10898. Sochurek Hagen                    DEU   3:51:17   2570.-M40
 10899. Buchta Jean-Marie                 BEL   3:51:17   1870.-M45
 10900. Westerveld Jo                     NLD   3:51:17   1013.-M50
 10901. Johannessen Simon                 DNK   3:51:17   1131.-M18
 10902. Villar Julian                     MEX   3:51:17   1432.-M30
 10903. Ranthe Claus                      DNK   3:51:18   2571.-M40
 10904. Messmer Henrik                    DNK   3:51:18   2572.-M40
 10905. Albertz Uwe                       DEU   3:51:18   2573.-M40
 10906. Hansen Thomas Haldbo              DNK   3:51:18   2226.-M35
 10907. Markmann Carl Johan               DNK   3:51:18   1433.-M30
 10908. Sahli Mark                        GBR   3:51:19   2227.-M35
 10909. Rausch Bernd                      DEU   3:51:19   1871.-M45
 10910. Lotz Michael                      DEU   3:51:19   1434.-M30
 10911. Brookes Richard                   GBR   3:51:19   1435.-M30
 10912. Nikolaus André                    DEU   3:51:19   2574.-M40
 10913. Westen Andreas                    DEU   3:51:19   1872.-M45
 10914. Hendrich Michael                  DEU   3:51:20   2575.-M40
 10915. Lautenschlager Peter              CHE   3:51:20   2576.-M40
 10916. Schmid Hans                       USA   3:51:20     37.-M65
 10917. Overbye Henrik                    DNK   3:51:20   2228.-M35
 10918. Ostehr Klaus Jürgen               DEU   3:51:21   1014.-M50
 10919. Plenov Michael                    DNK   3:51:21   2577.-M40
 10920. Crespo Juan Roberto               ESP   3:51:21   1436.-M30
 10921. Palenzuela Hernando Marcelino     ESP   3:51:22   2229.-M35
 10922. Andresen Jörg                     DEU   3:51:22   1873.-M45
 10923. DAtino Giuseppe                   ITA   3:51:22   2578.-M40
 10924. Eriksen Lars                      DNK   3:51:22   1874.-M45
 10925. Holmfred Kenneth                  DNK   3:51:23   1437.-M30
 10926. Hoenisch Matthias                 DEU   3:51:23   2579.-M40
 10927. Dalgaard Ebbe                     DNK   3:51:23   1015.-M50
 10928. Vidal Raich Jaume                 ESP   3:51:23   2579.-M40
 10929. Schneider Karl-Heinz              DEU   3:51:23    429.-M55
 10930. Henzi Alexander                   CHE   3:51:23   2230.-M35
 10931. Schelker Yannick                  DEU   3:51:24   1438.-M30
 10932. Kösters John                      NLD   3:51:24   1016.-M50
 10933. Cock Philippe                     BEL   3:51:24   1875.-M45
 10934. Mayer Peter                       AUT   3:51:24   1017.-M50
 10935. Krauth Hans-Peter                 DEU   3:51:24   1018.-M50
 10936. Dr. Haedicke Christoph            DEU   3:51:25   1019.-M50
 10937. Zufelde Moritz                    DEU   3:51:25   1132.-M18
 10938. Monnissen Patrick                 DEU   3:51:25   2231.-M35
 10939. Scheitig Steffen                  DEU   3:51:25   1876.-M45
 10940. Malchow Alexander                 DEU   3:51:25   1439.-M30
 10941. Kämpf Kurt                        CHE   3:51:25   1877.-M45
 10942. Kelles Márcio                     BRA   3:51:26   1020.-M50
 10943. Fusaro Giuseppe                   ITA   3:51:26    430.-M55
 10944. Hermann Sven                      DEU   3:51:27   1440.-M30
 10945. Kloth Hans-Peter                  DEU   3:51:27   2581.-M40
 10946. Brinnich Friedrich                AUT   3:51:27   1021.-M50
 10947. Glumineau Jean-Yves               FRA   3:51:27   1878.-M45
 10948. Upmeier Bernd                     DEU   3:51:28   1879.-M45
 10949. Lematte Sebastien                 FRA   3:51:28   1441.-M30
 10950. Sommer Horst                      DEU   3:51:29   1880.-M45
 10951. Ferreira Neto Aldo                BRA   3:51:29   1880.-M45
 10952. Grundmann Frank                   DEU   3:51:29   2582.-M40
 10953. Evans Stephen                     GBR   3:51:29   1133.-M18
 10954. Weizenhofer Marc                  DEU   3:51:30   1134.-M18
 10955. Ziegerink Emile                   NLD   3:51:30   2583.-M40
 10956. Brinkmann Sven                    DEU   3:51:31   2584.-M40
 10957. Linares Jose-Angel                ESP   3:51:31   1882.-M45
 10958. Alemany Christophe                DEU   3:51:31   2232.-M35
 10959. Jakobsen Jakob Sogaard            DNK   3:51:31   1135.-M18
 10960. Seil Peter                        DEU   3:51:31   1442.-M30
 10961.  Kristensen Henrik                DNK   3:51:31   1883.-M45
 10962. Schroeer Michael                  DEU   3:51:32   1884.-M45
 10963. Hededal Lars                      DNK   3:51:32   2585.-M40
 10964. Mezger Jörg                       DEU   3:51:32   1022.-M50
 10965. Tripke Frank                      DEU   3:51:32   2586.-M40
 10966. Selle Torsten                     DEU   3:51:32   2233.-M35
 10967. Schrofer Adriano                  CHE   3:51:32   2587.-M40
 10968. Schwarzer Christoph               DEU   3:51:32   1136.-M18
 10969. Gut Thomas                        DEU   3:51:33   2588.-M40
 10970. Jensen Alexander Scheen           NOR   3:51:33   2234.-M35
 10971. Brunzlow André                    DEU   3:51:33   2235.-M35
 10972. Zeuthen Thomas                    DNK   3:51:33   2589.-M40
 10973. Lynderup Ejvind                   DNK   3:51:33    431.-M55
 10974. Hassler Georg                     LIE   3:51:33   1023.-M50
 10975. Svolgaard Joakim                  DNK   3:51:34   1137.-M18
 10976. Schwarz Christian                 DEU   3:51:34   1443.-M30
 10977. Keil Steffen                      DEU   3:51:34   2590.-M40
 10978. Hartlieb Oliver                   DEU   3:51:34   2236.-M35
 10979. Feddes Allard Rienk               NLD   3:51:34   1138.-M18
 10980. Svolgaard Niels                   DNK   3:51:34   1024.-M50
 10981. Cuenot Eric                       FRA   3:51:35   1885.-M45
 10982. Dorner Alexander                  DEU   3:51:35   1139.-M18
 10983. Hein Alexander                    DEU   3:51:35   1140.-M18
 10984. Wiederhold Roland                 DEU   3:51:35   1886.-M45
 10985. Steyer Stephan                    DEU   3:51:35   1887.-M45
 10986. Haurum Steffen                    DNK   3:51:36   1444.-M30
 10987. Laborde Francois                  FRA   3:51:37   2591.-M40
 10988. Menzel Thomas P.                  DEU   3:51:37   1888.-M45
 10989. Kikenberg Uwe                     DEU   3:51:37   1025.-M50
 10990. Sziburis Sven                     DEU   3:51:37   2592.-M40
 10991. Pfeiffer Klaus                    DEU   3:51:38    432.-M55
 10992. Dr. Koch Joachim                  DEU   3:51:38   2237.-M35
 10993. Fievet Dominique                  FRA   3:51:38   2593.-M40
 10994. Vetter Hartmann                   DEU   3:51:38    145.-M60
 10995. Waldschmidt Johannes              DEU   3:51:38     52.-MJA
 10996. Kunisch Wolf                      DEU   3:51:39   2238.-M35
 10997. Soldner Klaus                     DEU   3:51:39   2594.-M40
 10998. Olthof Henri                      NLD   3:51:39   1445.-M30
 10999. Jando Magnus                      SFE   3:51:39   2595.-M40
 11000. Brummer Kurt                      DEU   3:51:39   1889.-M45
 11001. Niehaus Christian                 DEU   3:51:39   1141.-M18
 11002. Stiehler Thomas                   DEU   3:51:40   1890.-M45
 11003. Tjaden André                      DEU   3:51:40   2596.-M40
 11004. Stein Mario                       DEU   3:51:40   2597.-M40
 11005. Woolliscroft Michael              GBR   3:51:40   1446.-M30
 11006. Dopke Stefan                      DEU   3:51:40   1142.-M18
 11007. Maisch Marc                       DEU   3:51:40   1447.-M30
 11008. Mack Alexander                    DEU   3:51:41   1891.-M45
 11009. Demant Morten                     DNK   3:51:41   1448.-M30
 11010. Damgaard Soren                    DNK   3:51:41   1449.-M30
 11011. Rene Lawniczak                    FRA   3:51:41   2598.-M40
 11012. Schmidt Rainer                    DEU   3:51:41   1892.-M45
 11013. Granot Dan                        ISR   3:51:41    433.-M55
 11014. Green James                       GBR   3:51:41   1450.-M30
 11015. Laan Marcel                       NLD   3:51:41   1143.-M18
 11016. Seemann Andre                     DEU   3:51:41   1451.-M30
 11017. Althoff Christian                 DEU   3:51:41   1893.-M45
 11018. Hewitt Phil                       GBR   3:51:42   2599.-M40
 11019. Bolding Dennis Jul                DNK   3:51:42     53.-MJA
 11020. Gouteux Gilles                    FRA   3:51:43   1894.-M45
 11021. Stammann Sascha                   DEU   3:51:43   1452.-M30
 11022. Marquardt Andre                   DEU   3:51:43   1453.-M30
 11023. Keller Philipp                    CHE   3:51:43   2239.-M35
 11024. Jean-Luc van-Hamme                FRA   3:51:44    434.-M55
 11025. Valnion Uwe                       DEU   3:51:44   1895.-M45
 11026. Rebmann Andreas                   DEU   3:51:44   1896.-M45
 11027. Bjaerge Hans                      DNK   3:51:44   2600.-M40
 11028. Uzzan Serge                       FRA   3:51:45   2601.-M40
 11029. Tändler Jörg                      DEU   3:51:45   2240.-M35
 11030. Gottschall Hans                   DEU   3:51:45    146.-M60
 11031. Kansky Holger                     DEU   3:51:45   2241.-M35
 11032. Frank Gerhard                     DEU   3:51:45     38.-M65
 11033. Reinicke Marian                   DEU   3:51:46   2242.-M35
 11034. Paege Dirk                        DEU   3:51:46   2602.-M40
 11035. Zägel Simon                       DEU   3:51:46   1454.-M30
 11036. Dr. Schrempel Andreas             DEU   3:51:46     39.-M65
 11037. Jensen Niels Lenander             DNK   3:51:47    435.-M55
 11038. Leupelt Andreas                   DEU   3:51:47   1897.-M45
 11039. Albrecht T.                       DEU   3:51:47   1026.-M50
 11040. Rück Winfried                     DEU   3:51:47   1898.-M45
 11041. Knerlich Ferdinand                DEU   3:51:47   2603.-M40
 11042. Knudsen Henning J                 DNK   3:51:47   1027.-M50
 11043. Makswitat Hans-Georg              DEU   3:51:47   1028.-M50
 11044. Hansen Jacob Holdt                DNK   3:51:48   2604.-M40
 11045. Terburg Richard                   NLD   3:51:48   1455.-M30
 11046. Zeilinger Oliver                  DEU   3:51:49   2605.-M40
 11047. Nolte Oliver                      DEU   3:51:49   2243.-M35
 11048. Nielsen Bent J.                   DNK   3:51:49    436.-M55
 11049. Radic Dalibor                     HRV   3:51:49   1029.-M50
 11050. Feito Luis                        ESP   3:51:49   1456.-M30
 11051. Schort Harry                      DEU   3:51:49   2244.-M35
 11052. Gesicki Zbigniew                  POL   3:51:49    437.-M55
 11053. Geyer Uwe                         DEU   3:51:49   1030.-M50
 11054. Walkerdine James                  GBR   3:51:50   1144.-M18
 11055. Jarl Jörgen                       SFE   3:51:51   2245.-M35
 11056. Ricciardi Paolo                   ITA   3:51:51   2246.-M35
 11057. Sarnecki Bolko                    DEU   3:51:51   1899.-M45
 11058. Schulz Andreas                    DEU   3:51:51   2247.-M35
 11059. Jaekel Bernd                      DEU   3:51:52   1031.-M50
 11060. Schoberth Marcus                  DEU   3:51:52   2606.-M40
 11061. Uhl Walter                        DEU   3:51:52   1032.-M50
 11062. Menges Paul                       DEU   3:51:52   1900.-M45
 11063. Kneiding Günter                   DEU   3:51:52   1033.-M50
 11064. Erwan Nedelec                     FRA   3:51:52   2607.-M40
 11065. Krantz Lennart                    SFE   3:51:53   1901.-M45
 11066. Olsson Martin                     DEU   3:51:53   1145.-M18
 11067. Willems Bart                      BEL   3:51:53   1457.-M30
 11068. Rabensteiner Hubert               AUT   3:51:53   1902.-M45
 11069. Maiorana Giuseppe                 ITA   3:51:53   1146.-M18
 11070. Bill David                        GBR   3:51:54   1147.-M18
 11071. Ehrich Marc                       DEU   3:51:54   2248.-M35
 11072. Altenberger Frank                 DEU   3:51:54   1903.-M45
 11073. Rasmussen Thomas                  DNK   3:51:54   1148.-M18
 11074. Jensen Jonas Lumby                DNK   3:51:54   1148.-M18
 11075. Becker Berthold                   DEU   3:51:54   2249.-M35
 11076. Peters Jürgen                     DEU   3:51:55   1034.-M50
 11077. Kert Rainer                       DEU   3:51:55    147.-M60
 11078. Drygaard Arne                     DNK   3:51:55   2250.-M35
 11079. Lindberg Hakan                    SFE   3:51:55    438.-M55
 11080. Goldstein Michael                 DEU   3:51:55   1904.-M45
 11081. Glathe Björn                      DEU   3:51:55   1150.-M18
 11082. Weber Siegfried                   DEU   3:51:55   1905.-M45
 11083. Karol Louis                       USA   3:51:55   1905.-M45
 11084. Oettel Mario                      DEU   3:51:55   2251.-M35
 11085. Jetter Uwe                        DEU   3:51:56   1035.-M50
 11086. Gerth Tommi                       DEU   3:51:56   1458.-M30
 11087. Wendt Christoph                   DEU   3:51:56   1151.-M18
 11088. Kulunschic Roman                  AUT   3:51:56   2608.-M40
 11089. Arabi Tarik                       DEU   3:51:56   1152.-M18
 11090. Eder Fritz                        AUT   3:51:57   2609.-M40
 11091. Labrenz Bodo                      DEU   3:51:57   2610.-M40
 11092. Lihme Theis                       DNK   3:51:57   2611.-M40
 11093. Kaiser Jochen                     DEU   3:51:57   2252.-M35
 11094. Sorensen Carsten                  DNK   3:51:58   2253.-M35
 11095. Nygaard Arne                      DNK   3:51:58   1036.-M50
 11096. Mcintyre David                    GBR   3:51:58   1459.-M30
 11097. Bloquel Bruno                     FRA   3:51:58   1037.-M50
 11098. Dominguez Stein Mario             DEU   3:51:58   1460.-M30
 11099. Augustin Heinrich                 AUT   3:51:58   2254.-M35
 11100. Moehle Bernd                      DEU   3:51:58     40.-M65
 11101. Kleintges Gerhard                 DEU   3:51:58    439.-M55
 11102. Ipe Alois                         DEU   3:51:58   1907.-M45
 11103. Brenn Christian                   AUT   3:51:58   2612.-M40
 11104. Mortensen Frank Viborg            DNK   3:51:58   1908.-M45
 11105. Berger Falk                       DEU   3:51:58   1153.-M18
 11106. Gerber Ueli                       CHE   3:51:59   2613.-M40
 11107. Kolb Florian                      DEU   3:51:59    148.-M60
 11108. Todd Oliver                       GBR   3:51:59   1154.-M18
 11109. Marchetti Simone                  ITA   3:51:59   1461.-M30
 11110. Varsted Jarno                     DNK   3:51:59   1155.-M18
 11111. Hansen Henrik Birkedal            DNK   3:52:00   1156.-M18
 11112. Klose Stephan                     DEU   3:52:00   1462.-M30
 11113. Kalt Walter                       CHE   3:52:00     41.-M65
 11114. Wilck Andreas                     DEU   3:52:01   1157.-M18
 11115. Breitmoser Frank                  DEU   3:52:01   1157.-M18
 11116. Rudolf Oliver                     DEU   3:52:01   2255.-M35
 11117. Reason Ian                        GBR   3:52:01   1159.-M18
 11118. Kjarsgaard Lars                   DNK   3:52:01   1160.-M18
 11119. Jansen Jochen                     DEU   3:52:01   1909.-M45
 11120. Flint Gary                        GBR   3:52:01   2256.-M35
 11121. Andersen Jan Grosen               DNK   3:52:01   1910.-M45
 11122. Speciale Daniele                  ITA   3:52:01   2614.-M40
 11123. Mühlheim Thomas                   CHE   3:52:01   1911.-M45
 11124. Mario Dominese                    FRA   3:52:01   2615.-M40
 11125. Dr. Krätzschmar Jörn              DEU   3:52:01   2615.-M40
 11126. Cruciani Giuseppe                 ITA   3:52:01   2617.-M40
 11127. Iulio Michael                     USA   3:52:01   2618.-M40
 11128. Kassebohm Martin                  DEU   3:52:01   1912.-M45
 11129. Schellenberg Tim                  DEU   3:52:02   1161.-M18
 11130. Schöndorfer Martin                AUT   3:52:02   1463.-M30
 11131. Otto Matthias                     DEU   3:52:02   2619.-M40
 11132. Breeze Chris                      GBR   3:52:02   1162.-M18
 11133. Arenas José Manuel                ESP   3:52:02   2620.-M40
 11134. Carpenter Christopher             GBR   3:52:02   1163.-M18
 11135. Eberling Jörg                     DEU   3:52:02   2621.-M40
 11136. Pruß Manuel                       DEU   3:52:02   1164.-M18
 11137. Goldmann Nino                     DEU   3:52:02   1165.-M18
 11138. Starke Uwe                        DEU   3:52:02   2622.-M40
 11139. Koch Marco                        DEU   3:52:02   1464.-M30
 11140. Stephane Vado                     FRA   3:52:02   1465.-M30
 11141. Wessels Jost                      DEU   3:52:02   1913.-M45
 11142. Bruns Dirk                        DEU   3:52:03   2257.-M35
 11143. Clement Koen                      NLD   3:52:03   2623.-M40
 11144. Scholze Andreas                   DEU   3:52:03   2624.-M40
 11145. Hoya Constantin                   DEU   3:52:03   1166.-M18
 11146. Christensen Jan Lindegaard        DEU   3:52:03   1038.-M50
 11147. Rebl Rupert                       DEU   3:52:03   1039.-M50
 11148. Haumann Ralf                      DEU   3:52:03   1914.-M45
 11149. Johansson Ebbe                    DNK   3:52:04   1040.-M50
 11150. Rother Claus-Dieter               DEU   3:52:04   1041.-M50
 11151. Nähring Martial                   DEU   3:52:04   1466.-M30
 11152. Jokioinen Esa                     FIN   3:52:04   1167.-M18
 11153. Michel Marko                      DEU   3:52:04   1467.-M30
 11154. Couttolenc Carlos                 MEX   3:52:04   2258.-M35
 11155. Bandazian Christopher             USA   3:52:05   1042.-M50
 11156. Schneiders-Markworth Horst        DEU   3:52:05    440.-M55
 11157. Müller Johann                     DEU   3:52:05    440.-M55
 11158. Kyed Kristian                     DNK   3:52:05   1168.-M18
 11159. Cruys-Bagger Nicolaj              DNK   3:52:05   1169.-M18
 11160. Rechlin Fred                      DEU   3:52:05    442.-M55
 11161. Helminen Esko                     FIN   3:52:05   2259.-M35
 11162. Lüken Ansgar                      DEU   3:52:05   2260.-M35
 11163. Strempel Kay                      DEU   3:52:05   2625.-M40
 11164. Rettore Andrea                    ITA   3:52:05   2626.-M40
 11165. Pech Tassilo                      DEU   3:52:05   2626.-M40
 11166. Le Roy Frank                      FRA   3:52:06   2628.-M40
 11167. Dr. Keller Klaus                  DEU   3:52:06   1043.-M50
 11168. Sonnenberg Torsten                DEU   3:52:07   2629.-M40
 11169. Schneehagen Ronald                DEU   3:52:07   2630.-M40
 11170. Kowalzyk Christian                DEU   3:52:07   1170.-M18
 11171. Loeffler Andreas                  DEU   3:52:07   1468.-M30
 11172. Keck Klaus                        DEU   3:52:07   2631.-M40
 11173. Erfkamp Norbert                   DEU   3:52:07   2632.-M40
 11174. Heuwerth Matthias                 DEU   3:52:08   1469.-M30
 11175. Hoyer Sebastian                   DEU   3:52:08   1171.-M18
 11176. Ohlendorf Nils                    DEU   3:52:08   1470.-M30
 11177. Egholm Arne                       DNK   3:52:08   2633.-M40
 11178. Maier Ewald                       DEU   3:52:08   1915.-M45
 11179. Müller-Brühl Peter                DEU   3:52:08   2261.-M35
 11180. Holzapfel Frank                   DEU   3:52:08   1916.-M45
 11181. Witte Klaus                       DEU   3:52:09   1917.-M45
 11182. Jaekel Thorsten                   DEU   3:52:09   1471.-M30
 11183. Neufeld Markus                    DEU   3:52:09   1172.-M18
 11184. Butler Andrew                     USA   3:52:09   2262.-M35
 11185. Otte Andreas                      DEU   3:52:09   2634.-M40
 11186. Hansen Rasmus                     DNK   3:52:09   1472.-M30
 11187. Enenkel Frank                     DEU   3:52:10   1918.-M45
 11188. Keller Tobias                     DEU   3:52:10   1473.-M30
 11189. Thien Antonius                    DEU   3:52:10   2263.-M35
 11190. Cardelli Tiziano                  ITA   3:52:10   1474.-M30
 11191. Moller Dennis                     DNK   3:52:11   1475.-M30
 11192. Patzlaff Mike                     DEU   3:52:11   2635.-M40
 11193. Diecksmeier Oliver                DEU   3:52:12   1476.-M30
 11194. Foerste Reiner                    DEU   3:52:12   1044.-M50
 11195. Peter Harald                      DEU   3:52:12   1919.-M45
 11196. Bruns Andi                        DEU   3:52:12   1173.-M18
 11197. Fernandez Oterino Ignacio         ESP   3:52:13   1174.-M18
 11198. Schröder Georg                    DEU   3:52:13   2636.-M40
 11199. Nientiedt Jan                     DEU   3:52:13   1175.-M18
 11200. Müller Hans-Werner                DEU   3:52:13   1045.-M50
 11201. Flörsch Christian                 DEU   3:52:13   2264.-M35
 11202. Grevstad Bjorn                    NOR   3:52:13   2637.-M40
 11203. Camacho Camacho Manuel            ESP   3:52:14   1046.-M50
 11204. Pantmann Sven                     DNK   3:52:14    443.-M55
 11205. Priebe Mathias                    DEU   3:52:14   2265.-M35
 11206. Diehl Wolfgang                    DEU   3:52:14   2638.-M40
 11207. Simson Helmut                     DEU   3:52:14   1920.-M45
 11208. Falkenberg Dieter                 DEU   3:52:14    444.-M55
 11209. Dannenfeldt Thomas                DEU   3:52:14   1176.-M18
 11210. Feist Werner                      DEU   3:52:14    445.-M55
 11211. Habberger Wolfgang                DEU   3:52:15   2639.-M40
 11212. Persson Martin                    SFE   3:52:15   2266.-M35
 11213. Souza Carlos Alberto              BRA   3:52:15   1047.-M50
 11214. Simpfendörfer Norbert             DEU   3:52:15   1921.-M45
 11215. Heyde Stefan                      DEU   3:52:15   2640.-M40
 11216. Geiger Klaus                      DEU   3:52:16   2641.-M40
 11217. Grunz Richard                     DEU   3:52:16   1922.-M45
 11218. Kurucu Hakan                      TUR   3:52:16   2642.-M40
 11219. Krause Reinhard                   DEU   3:52:16    446.-M55
 11220. Petiot Jean Luc                   FRA   3:52:16   1048.-M50
 11221. Bialik Staszek                    POL   3:52:16   1923.-M45
 11222. Lauridsen Jan Lund                DNK   3:52:17   1049.-M50
 11223. Linenfelser Michael               USA   3:52:17   1177.-M18
 11224. Olsen Kim                         DNK   3:52:17   1477.-M30
 11225. Meier Horst                       DEU   3:52:18   2643.-M40
 11226. Wiedner Andreas                   DEU   3:52:18   1178.-M18
 11227. Saikkonen Pasi                    FIN   3:52:18   2267.-M35
 11228. Petrella Gianni                   ITA   3:52:18    149.-M60
 11229. Friese Stefan                     DEU   3:52:18   2644.-M40
 11230. Dr. Averdiek-Bolwin Christoph     DEU   3:52:18   2644.-M40
 11231. Campion Sean                      IRL   3:52:18   1924.-M45
 11232. Graf Christian                    CHE   3:52:18   2646.-M40
 11233. Graef Peter                       DEU   3:52:19    150.-M60
 11234. Klitsch Günter                    DEU   3:52:19   1925.-M45
 11235. Simonsen Jens Högh                DNK   3:52:19   1926.-M45
 11236. Schönefeld Stephan                DEU   3:52:19   2647.-M40
 11237. Palubas Constantine               GRC   3:52:19   2648.-M40
 11238. Sikora Andreas                    DEU   3:52:19   2649.-M40
 11239. Gerhardt Niels                    DNK   3:52:20   1927.-M45
 11240. Menge Joachim                     DEU   3:52:20   1928.-M45
 11241. Hansen Jakob                      DNK   3:52:20   1179.-M18
 11242. Näger Ulrich                      DEU   3:52:21   1180.-M18
 11243. Friess Thomas                     CHE   3:52:21   2268.-M35
 11244. Rexilius Tim-Alexander            DEU   3:52:22     54.-MJA
 11245. Scholle Uwe                       DEU   3:52:22   1050.-M50
 11246. Rexilius Sebastian                DEU   3:52:22   1181.-M18
 11247. Roon Eric                         NLD   3:52:22   2269.-M35
 11248. Mohnhaupt Robby                   DEU   3:52:23   1478.-M30
 11249. Kindstrand Fredrik                SFE   3:52:23   2270.-M35
 11250. Holm Jensen Frode                 DNK   3:52:23   1929.-M45
 11251. Nickolaus Ralf                    DEU   3:52:23   2650.-M40
 11252. Wurzel Rajko                      DEU   3:52:23   1182.-M18
 11253. Grzeszczuk Igor                   POL   3:52:23   2271.-M35
 11254. Kristensen Jan                    NOR   3:52:23   1051.-M50
 11255. Mehles Michael                    DEU   3:52:23   2272.-M35
 11256. Fick Jochen                       DEU   3:52:24   1479.-M30
 11257. Hetmann Dieter                    DEU   3:52:25   1930.-M45
 11258. Rabba Reinhard                    DEU   3:52:25    151.-M60
 11259. Neeland Ludwig                    DEU   3:52:25   1931.-M45
 11260. Steinicke Michael                 DNK   3:52:25   2273.-M35
 11261. Waterkamp Daniel                  DEU   3:52:25   1480.-M30
 11262. Kirsch Bodo                       DEU   3:52:25   1932.-M45
 11263. Siano Michael                     DEU   3:52:25   2651.-M40
 11264. Harryson Heini                    FRO   3:52:25   1183.-M18
 11265. Wichert Mario                     DEU   3:52:25   2652.-M40
 11266. Jäger Tobias                      DEU   3:52:26   1052.-M50
 11267. Putz Pierre                       DEU   3:52:26   2653.-M40
 11268. Seifert Herbert                   DEU   3:52:26    152.-M60
 11269. Winkler Karsten                   DEU   3:52:26   2654.-M40
 11270. Struß Gerhard                     DEU   3:52:26    447.-M55
 11271. Schahn Carsten                    DEU   3:52:27   2655.-M40
 11272. Möller Frank                      DEU   3:52:27   1933.-M45
 11273. Scholz Andreas                    DEU   3:52:27   1934.-M45
 11274. Finkensieper Thomas               NLD   3:52:27   1935.-M45
 11275. Haigis Christian                  DEU   3:52:28   1936.-M45
 11276. Fearon Richard                    GBR   3:52:28   1184.-M18
 11277. Goßmann Sven                      DEU   3:52:28   2274.-M35
 11278. Plötner Michael                   DEU   3:52:28   2656.-M40
 11279. Bunde Torsten                     DEU   3:52:28   1481.-M30
 11280. Dettweiler Ludwig                 DEU   3:52:28   1053.-M50
 11281. Pansa Dieter                      DEU   3:52:28   1054.-M50
 11282. Grüning Kristian                  DEU   3:52:28   1482.-M30
 11283. Westh Simon                       DNK   3:52:28   1483.-M30
 11284. Fennig Steffen                    DEU   3:52:29   1937.-M45
 11285. Umeh Kevin                        USA   3:52:29   2657.-M40
 11286. Thiele Olaf                       DEU   3:52:29   1938.-M45
 11287. Pranz Alfred                      AUT   3:52:29   2658.-M40
 11288. Kolb Burkhard                     DEU   3:52:29   2275.-M35
 11289. Grundsoe Thomas                   DNK   3:52:29   2659.-M40
 11290. Schaffrath Dirk                   DEU   3:52:30   2660.-M40
 11291. Roger Sylvain                     FRA   3:52:30   2661.-M40
 11292. Kirchmeyer Erich                  DEU   3:52:30   2662.-M40
 11293. Mahony David                      IRL   3:52:30   2663.-M40
 11294. Metzger Dieter                    DEU   3:52:31   1055.-M50
 11295. Cymanek Andrzej                   POL   3:52:31   1939.-M45
 11296. Frenkel Ofir                      ISR   3:52:31   1484.-M30
 11297. Kruiskamp Johan                   NLD   3:52:31   2664.-M40
 11298. Funk Holger                       DEU   3:52:31   1940.-M45
 11299. Carlo Massimo                     ITA   3:52:31   2276.-M35
 11300. Gastel Rainer                     DEU   3:52:31   1941.-M45
 11301. Silk Nigel                        GBR   3:52:31   2665.-M40
 11302. Gerstmeir Thomas                  DEU   3:52:32   2277.-M35
 11303. Goll Julian                       DEU   3:52:32   1185.-M18
 11304. Petersen Karsten                  DNK   3:52:32   2666.-M40
 11305. Rönnkvist Stellan                 SFE   3:52:32   2278.-M35
 11306. Michielan Claudio                 ITA   3:52:32   1942.-M45
 11307. Sinn Patrick                      DEU   3:52:32   2667.-M40
 11308. Lange Mario                       DEU   3:52:33   1485.-M30
 11309. Dietz Manfred                     DEU   3:52:33   1056.-M50
 11310. Schneider Ralph                   DEU   3:52:33   2668.-M40
 11311. Schacherl Andreas                 AUT   3:52:33   2279.-M35
 11312. Chamorro Bartoli Vicente          ESP   3:52:33   1186.-M18
 11313. Andersen Morten Egtved            DNK   3:52:33   1486.-M30
 11314. Rosengren Kenneth                 SFE   3:52:34    448.-M55
 11315. Lassbeck Holger                   DEU   3:52:34   2669.-M40
 11316. Mcgarr Tim                        GBR   3:52:34   1487.-M30
 11317. Kruschwitz Axel                   DEU   3:52:35   1943.-M45
 11318. Clausen Mads                      DNK   3:52:35   1187.-M18
 11319. Johansen Carsten                  DNK   3:52:35   2280.-M35
 11320. Buslau Michael                    DEU   3:52:35   1057.-M50
 11321. Kastmann Klaus                    DEU   3:52:35    449.-M55
 11322. Hunke Reinhard                    DEU   3:52:35   2281.-M35
 11323. Jodway John                       USA   3:52:36   2282.-M35
 11324. Schnieders Manfred                DEU   3:52:36   1944.-M45
 11325. Klausen Joern Holger              DNK   3:52:36   1058.-M50
 11326. Fiebig Manfred                    DEU   3:52:36   1059.-M50
 11327. Kreutz Thomas                     DEU   3:52:36   1945.-M45
 11328. Fiebig Stefan                     DEU   3:52:36   1188.-M18
 11329. Boyle David                       GBR   3:52:36   2670.-M40
 11330. Twele Norbert                     DEU   3:52:36   1946.-M45
 11331. Schilff Heiko                     DEU   3:52:36   1947.-M45
 11332. Etxebarria Arizmendi Iratxe       ESP   3:52:37   1488.-M30
 11333. Kirschniok Georg                  DEU   3:52:37    450.-M55
 11334. Müller-Reinecke Christian         DEU   3:52:37   1948.-M45
 11335. Schlosser Jens                    DEU   3:52:37   1949.-M45
 11336. Schwering Reinhard                DEU   3:52:38   2671.-M40
 11337. Thorsted Kim                      DNK   3:52:38   1950.-M45
 11338. Molinari Juan Carlos              DOM   3:52:38   2283.-M35
 11339. Wrang Henrik                      DNK   3:52:38   1951.-M45
 11340. Schweinsberg Dietmar              DEU   3:52:39   2672.-M40
 11341. Henning Stefan                    DEU   3:52:39   2284.-M35
 11342. Hinrichs Knut                     DEU   3:52:39   2285.-M35
 11343. Lubasch Martin                    DEU   3:52:39   1952.-M45
 11344. Krause Steffen                    DEU   3:52:39   2673.-M40
 11345. Joosten Andrei                    NLD   3:52:39   2286.-M35
 11346. Hütköper Maic                     DEU   3:52:39   2286.-M35
 11347. Fricke Wolfgang                   DEU   3:52:39   2674.-M40
 11348. Schmidt Günther                   DEU   3:52:39    451.-M55
 11349. Obertlik Michael                  DEU   3:52:39   1953.-M45
 11350. Rosier Jens                       DEU   3:52:39   2288.-M35
 11351. Schulzke Stefan                   DEU   3:52:40   2675.-M40
 11352. Hoffrichter Gunnar                DEU   3:52:40   2676.-M40
 11353. Jofra David                       ESP   3:52:40   1489.-M30
 11354. Solfrian Daniel                   DEU   3:52:40   1189.-M18
 11355. Werner Thomas                     DEU   3:52:40   2289.-M35
 11356. Minguzzi Stefano                  ITA   3:52:41   1060.-M50
 11357. Tschiedel Martin                  AUT   3:52:41   1490.-M30
 11358. Autzen Dan                        DNK   3:52:41   1190.-M18
 11359. Betting Clemens                   NLD   3:52:41   1061.-M50
 11360. Gitzbrecht Reiko                  DEU   3:52:41   2290.-M35
 11361. Hindley David                     GBR   3:52:41   1954.-M45
 11362. Pradella Marco                    DEU   3:52:41   2677.-M40
 11363. Rosenbaum Rene                    DEU   3:52:42   1491.-M30
 11364. Fink Tom                          DEU   3:52:42   2678.-M40
 11365. Brönnimann Felix                  CHE   3:52:42   1492.-M30
 11366. Leimberger Roland                 DEU   3:52:42   1062.-M50
 11367. Bakker Matthijs                   NLD   3:52:42   1191.-M18
 11368. Boldt Jan Frederik                DEU   3:52:43   1192.-M18
 11369. Neumann Dieter                    DEU   3:52:43   1955.-M45
 11370. Speder Manfred                    DEU   3:52:43   1956.-M45
 11371. Schmidt Peter                     DEU   3:52:43   1957.-M45
 11372. Kraus Reiner                      DEU   3:52:43   2679.-M40
 11373. Kowitzki Thomas                   DEU   3:52:44   2680.-M40
 11374. Rottenbach Matthias               DEU   3:52:44   1493.-M30
 11375. Rupp Peter                        DEU   3:52:44    452.-M55
 11376. Biller Rudi                       DEU   3:52:44   2681.-M40
 11377. Kunzelmann Norbert                DEU   3:52:45   2291.-M35
 11378. Nicola Stefano                    ITA   3:52:45   1958.-M45
 11379. Pank Jensen Arne                  DNK   3:52:45   1063.-M50
 11380. Windeck Oliver                    DEU   3:52:46   2682.-M40
 11381. Ülavere Raimo                     EST   3:52:47   2292.-M35
 11382. Cagna de Andreis Stefano          ITA   3:52:47   1959.-M45
 11383. Gündel Johannes                   DEU   3:52:47   1494.-M30
 11384. Egler Andreas                     DEU   3:52:47   2293.-M35
 11385. Angelini Marcos                   ITA   3:52:48   2294.-M35
 11386. Tanaka Naobumi                    JPN   3:52:48   1495.-M30
 11387. Urban Dirk                        DEU   3:52:48   2683.-M40
 11388. Starke Andre                      DEU   3:52:48   2295.-M35
 11389. Grassel Hendrik                   DEU   3:52:48   1960.-M45
 11390. Poli Danilo                       ITA   3:52:49   1961.-M45
 11391. Müller Gernot                     DEU   3:52:49   2296.-M35
 11392. Grauwelman Albert-Jan             NLD   3:52:49   1962.-M45
 11393. Strehl Jochen                     DEU   3:52:49   2297.-M35
 11394. Haenlein Leo                      DEU   3:52:49   1064.-M50
 11395. Jäger Dieter                      DEU   3:52:49   1496.-M30
 11396. Müller Artur                      DEU   3:52:49   2684.-M40
 11397. Lake Richard                      GBR   3:52:50   2685.-M40
 11398. Nelson Peter                      IRL   3:52:50   2298.-M35
 11399. Stein Thorsten                    DEU   3:52:50   1497.-M30
 11400. Kiesewetter Dieter                DEU   3:52:50   1963.-M45
 11401. Rau Oliver                        DEU   3:52:50   1498.-M30
 11402. Vale John                         GBR   3:52:51   1193.-M18
 11403. Pigozzo Sergio                    BRA   3:52:51   1964.-M45
 11404. Hehl Jochen                       DEU   3:52:51   1065.-M50
 11405. Bentley Richard                   GBR   3:52:51   2686.-M40
 11406. Kleipool Arthur                   NLD   3:52:51   1965.-M45
 11407. Kilbane Conor                     GBR   3:52:52   1966.-M45
 11408. Hoffstadt Martin                  DEU   3:52:52   1967.-M45
 11409. Roschuk Bogdan                    DEU   3:52:52   1066.-M50
 11410. Beckert Lutz                      DEU   3:52:52   1968.-M45
 11411. Slemming Bo                       DNK   3:52:52   1067.-M50
 11412. Heger Jörg                        DEU   3:52:52   1499.-M30
 11413. Matienzo Antonio                  MEX   3:52:53   1500.-M30
 11414. Czajka Klaus                      DEU   3:52:53    153.-M60
 11415. Valognes Jean                     FRA   3:52:53   1068.-M50
 11416. Noeske Bernhard                   DEU   3:52:53     42.-M65
 11417. Daugaard Buhl Troels              DNK   3:52:53   1194.-M18
 11418. Schick Dirk                       DEU   3:52:53   1969.-M45
 11419. Wambsganss Wolfgang               DEU   3:52:54   1069.-M50
 11420. Ponimaskin Evgeni                 RUS   3:52:54   2687.-M40
 11421. Freltofte Michael                 DNK   3:52:54   2688.-M40
 11422. Wunderlich Sven                   DEU   3:52:54   1970.-M45
 11423. Yaari Amnon                       ISR   3:52:54   1970.-M45
 11424. Gerlinger Christoph               DEU   3:52:54   1195.-M18
 11425. Scholz Marek                      POL   3:52:54   2299.-M35
 11426. Bodinet Uwe                       DEU   3:52:55   2689.-M40
 11427. Haagensen Bent                    DNK   3:52:55   2690.-M40
 11428. Buch Laub Trygve                  DNK   3:52:55   1196.-M18
 11429. Field Terry                       GBR   3:52:55    154.-M60
 11430. Bank Torben                       DNK   3:52:55   2691.-M40
 11431. Szelag Mike                       DEU   3:52:55   1501.-M30
 11432. Wictorsson Maguns                 SFE   3:52:55   1502.-M30
 11433. Merker Udo                        DEU   3:52:55   1972.-M45
 11434. Holst Bent Braum                  DNK   3:52:56   2692.-M40
 11435. Janssen Erwin                     DEU   3:52:56   2300.-M35
 11436. Bausch Thomas                     DEU   3:52:56   2693.-M40
 11437. Haase Bert                        DEU   3:52:56   1973.-M45
 11438. Saske Bernhard                    DEU   3:52:56   2301.-M35
 11439. Runge Ingo                        DEU   3:52:57   1070.-M50
 11440. Dettamanti Riccardo               ITA   3:52:57    453.-M55
 11441. Hechel Horst                      DEU   3:52:57    453.-M55
 11442. Rahn Andreas R.                   DEU   3:52:57   1071.-M50
 11443. Hernandez Adrian                  MEX   3:52:58   2694.-M40
 11444. Törnquist Tommy                   SFE   3:52:58   1974.-M45
 11445. Henning Olaf                      DEU   3:52:58   2302.-M35
 11446. Marquart Manuel                   CHE   3:52:58   1197.-M18
 11447. Wulff Thomas                      DEU   3:52:59   1975.-M45
 11448. Kranz Axel                        DEU   3:52:59   2695.-M40
 11449. Brünn Frank                       DEU   3:52:59   1976.-M45
 11450. Dr. Cameron Ian                   GBR   3:52:59   2696.-M40
 11451. Graßhoff Thomas                   DEU   3:52:59   1503.-M30
 11452. Weibels Oliver                    DEU   3:52:59   1198.-M18
 11453. Westenhöfer Joachim               DEU   3:52:59   1977.-M45
 11454. Finestra Paolo                    ITA   3:52:59   1978.-M45
 11455. Armanni Maurizio                  ITA   3:53:00   2303.-M35
 11456. Gustavson Bjarne                  DNK   3:53:00   1979.-M45
 11457. Schäfer Michael                   DEU   3:53:00   2697.-M40
 11458. Colome Somoza Josep               ESP   3:53:00    455.-M55
 11459. Lorenzini Gabriele                ITA   3:53:00   2304.-M35
 11460. Mill Bernd                        DEU   3:53:00   2305.-M35
 11461. Krug Thomas                       DEU   3:53:00   2306.-M35
 11462. Meier Michael                     DEU   3:53:01   1980.-M45
 11463. Vesterager-Sorensen Bjarne        DNK   3:53:01   1981.-M45
 11464. Moretti Marco                     ITA   3:53:01   2698.-M40
 11465. Pieniazek Piotr                   POL   3:53:01   2698.-M40
 11466. Guilpain Wolfgang                 DEU   3:53:01   1982.-M45
 11467. Rodríguez Ignacio                 ESP   3:53:01   2700.-M40
 11468. Steiner Heinz                     CHE   3:53:02   1072.-M50
 11469. Graetz Detlef                     DEU   3:53:02   1073.-M50
 11470. Steinhof Martin                   DEU   3:53:02   1983.-M45
 11471. Blackwell Daniel                  GBR   3:53:02   1504.-M30
 11472. Kjeldsen Frits                    DNK   3:53:02   2307.-M35
 11473. Homp Sascha                       DEU   3:53:02   2308.-M35
 11474. Bauer Andreas                     AUT   3:53:02   2701.-M40
 11475. Balthaser Frank                   DEU   3:53:03   2702.-M40
 11476. Gysin Christoph                   CHE   3:53:03   1984.-M45
 11477. Iversen Bjarne                    DNK   3:53:03   1505.-M30
 11478. Richter Andreas                   DEU   3:53:04   1506.-M30
 11479. Düe Werner                        DEU   3:53:04   1985.-M45
 11480. Lottermoser Hans-Joachim          DEU   3:53:04   1074.-M50
 11481. Ricatti Giuseppe                  ITA   3:53:04   2703.-M40
 11482. Henkel Robbi                      DEU   3:53:04   1986.-M45
 11483. Riethmüller Jörg                  DEU   3:53:04   2704.-M40
 11484. Beik Steven                       DEU   3:53:05   2309.-M35
 11485. Ryan Paul                         GBR   3:53:05   2705.-M40
 11486. Martin Francis                    IRL   3:53:05   1075.-M50
 11487. Hofmann Johannes                  DEU   3:53:06   2706.-M40
 11488. Cousins Matt                      GBR   3:53:06   1507.-M30
 11489. Gebhard Kay                       DEU   3:53:06   1508.-M30
 11490. Jacobi Peter                      DEU   3:53:07   1987.-M45
 11491. Arnott Tom                        GBR   3:53:07   1199.-M18
 11492. Hingst Sascha                     DEU   3:53:07   2310.-M35
 11493. Pedersen Mogens Bögh              DNK   3:53:07   2707.-M40
 11494. Vosseler Andreas                  DEU   3:53:07   1076.-M50
 11495. Raveglia Federico                 ITA   3:53:07   1509.-M30
 11496. Eklund Tom                        FIN   3:53:07   2311.-M35
 11497. Dr. Wollweber Jürgen              DEU   3:53:07   1988.-M45
 11498. Högberg Andreas                   SFE   3:53:08   1200.-M18
 11499. Jansen Thijs                      NLD   3:53:08    456.-M55
 11500. Darche Pascal                     FRA   3:53:08   2312.-M35
 11501. Cohn Hanns-Peter                  DEU   3:53:08    457.-M55
 11502. Sperling Christian                DEU   3:53:08   2708.-M40
 11503. Erich Reinhard                    DEU   3:53:08   1077.-M50
 11504. Plamont Johan                     NLD   3:53:08   1989.-M45
 11505. Palumbo Paolo                     CHE   3:53:08   2709.-M40
 11506. Röckelein Christoph               DEU   3:53:09   2710.-M40
 11507. Atkins Richard                    AUS   3:53:09   1201.-M18
 11508. Duplaa Ivan                       FRA   3:53:09   2313.-M35
 11509. Klumpen Hans Eric                 DEU   3:53:10   2711.-M40
 11510. Mayer Thomas                      DEU   3:53:10   2712.-M40
 11511. Ringel Torsten                    DEU   3:53:10   2713.-M40
 11512. Schulz Henrik                     DEU   3:53:10   2314.-M35
 11513. Bischoff Arne                     DEU   3:53:10   2315.-M35
 11514. Jacques Chenais                   FRA   3:53:10    458.-M55
 11515. Warodell Johan                    SFE   3:53:10   1202.-M18
 11516. Fäller Hartmut                    DEU   3:53:10   1990.-M45
 11517. Dhalliwal Lachman                 GBR   3:53:11   2714.-M40
 11518. Shearing Nicholas                 GBR   3:53:11   2316.-M35
 11519. Feigl Jörg                        DEU   3:53:11   2317.-M35
 11520. Schindler Robin                   DEU   3:53:11   1203.-M18
 11521. Zolchow Andreas                   DEU   3:53:11   2318.-M35
 11522. Peters Joachim                    DEU   3:53:11    155.-M60
 11523. Sell Gregor                       DEU   3:53:11   1078.-M50
 11524. Giaconi Michele                   ITA   3:53:12   2715.-M40
 11525. Borrmann Uwe                      DEU   3:53:12   2319.-M35
 11526. Müller Wolfgang                   DEU   3:53:13     43.-M65
 11527. Krüger Andreas                    DEU   3:53:13   2716.-M40
 11528. Winter Sebastian                  DEU   3:53:13   1204.-M18
 11529. Hermle Harald                     DEU   3:53:13   2717.-M40
 11530. Bjorkmann Gorm                    DNK   3:53:13   2320.-M35
 11531. Nunn Per                          DNK   3:53:13   2320.-M35
 11532. Kühne Peter                       DEU   3:53:13   1079.-M50
 11533. Dover Dov                         ISR   3:53:13   2322.-M35
 11534. Böhm Torsten                      DEU   3:53:13   2718.-M40
 11535. Mantoani Agelio                   ITA   3:53:13   1991.-M45
 11536. Hager Michel                      DEU   3:53:14   2323.-M35
 11537. Mcdonnell Michael                 GBR   3:53:14   1080.-M50
 11538. Stark Andreas                     DEU   3:53:14   2719.-M40
 11539. Liedtke Alexander                 DEU   3:53:14   1205.-M18
 11540. Mönch-Tegeder Gerhard             DEU   3:53:14   1206.-M18
 11541. Scheel Volker                     DEU   3:53:14   1992.-M45
 11542. Aaroe Carsten                     DNK   3:53:14   2720.-M40
 11543. Lozano José Antonio               ESP   3:53:15   1510.-M30
 11544. Normann Frank                     AUT   3:53:15   1511.-M30
 11545. Laarß Michael                     DEU   3:53:15   1993.-M45
 11546. Pohl Eicke                        DEU   3:53:15    156.-M60
 11547. Malchow Peter                     DEU   3:53:16   2721.-M40
 11548. Knappe Manfred                    DEU   3:53:16    459.-M55
 11549. Oellers Steffen                   DEU   3:53:16   2324.-M35
 11550. Niederhauser Helmut               DEU   3:53:16   1994.-M45
 11551. Charvat Thomas                    AUT   3:53:16   2722.-M40
 11552. Müller Roland                     DEU   3:53:16   1081.-M50
 11553. Kafender Manfred                  AUT   3:53:17   1082.-M50
 11554. Iversen Thomas                    NOR   3:53:17   2325.-M35
 11555. Schüring Norbert                  DEU   3:53:17   1995.-M45
 11556. Levy Tim                          GBR   3:53:17   2326.-M35
 11557. Kistenmacher Olaf                 NLD   3:53:18   2723.-M40
 11558. Arsnes Lauge                      DNK   3:53:18   1207.-M18
 11559. Mortensen Henrik                  DNK   3:53:18   1512.-M30
 11560. Fohrmann Reinhard                 DEU   3:53:18   2327.-M35
 11561. Larsen Peter K.                   DNK   3:53:18   2724.-M40
 11562. Kurlbaum Maik                     DEU   3:53:19   2328.-M35
 11563. Alt Udo                           DEU   3:53:19   1083.-M50
 11564. Brodbak Soren                     DNK   3:53:19   1513.-M30
 11565. Soenneland Michael                DNK   3:53:20   2329.-M35
 11566. Freund Markus                     DEU   3:53:20   2330.-M35
 11567. Riek Michael                      DEU   3:53:20   1208.-M18
 11568. Mouridsen Thomas                  DNK   3:53:20   2725.-M40
 11569. Hochbruck Werner                  DEU   3:53:20   1996.-M45
 11570. Kappei Jörg                       DEU   3:53:20   2726.-M40
 11571. Boye Jesper                       DNK   3:53:20   1514.-M30
 11572. Knoop Laurens                     NLD   3:53:21   2331.-M35
 11573. Meyer Jens                        DEU   3:53:21   1209.-M18
 11574. Stichmann Marcus                  DEU   3:53:21   1997.-M45
 11575. Henning Torsten                   DEU   3:53:21   2727.-M40
 11576. Lyngbo Nielsen Kristian           DNK   3:53:21   2728.-M40
 11577. Wenzel Winfrid                    DEU   3:53:22   2332.-M35
 11578. Weilbächer Stefan                 DEU   3:53:22   2729.-M40
 11579. Haseneder Johann                  DEU   3:53:22   1998.-M45
 11580. Ronchi Claudio                    ITA   3:53:23   2730.-M40
 11581. Reed John                         GBR   3:53:23   2731.-M40
 11582. Ogard Carsten                     DNK   3:53:23   2731.-M40
 11583. Moller Larsen Soren               DNK   3:53:23   1210.-M18
 11584. Moernaut Jeroen                   BEL   3:53:23   1211.-M18
 11585. Abou-Ras Daniel                   DEU   3:53:23   1515.-M30
 11586. Church Bryan                      USA   3:53:24   1516.-M30
 11587. Karn Joachim                      DEU   3:53:24   2733.-M40
 11588. Nast Eckart                       DEU   3:53:24   2734.-M40
 11589. Kusche Heinz                      AUT   3:53:24   2333.-M35
 11590. Aho Henrik                        SFE   3:53:25   2334.-M35
 11591. Köhne Guido                       DEU   3:53:25   2335.-M35
 11592. Henze Thomas                      DEU   3:53:25   1517.-M30
 11593. Eriksen Morten                    DNK   3:53:25   1999.-M45
 11594. Jungnitsch Oliver                 DEU   3:53:25   2735.-M40
 11595. Kohata Yoshinori                  JPN   3:53:25   1084.-M50
 11596. Exler Dietmar                     AUT   3:53:25   2336.-M35
 11597. Bailey John                       GBR   3:53:25   2736.-M40
 11598. Piket Norbert                     NLD   3:53:26   2000.-M45
 11599. Henriques Casper                  DNK   3:53:26   1212.-M18
 11600. Metcalf Peter                     GBR   3:53:26   2337.-M35
 11601. Hetzer Joachim                    DEU   3:53:26   2001.-M45
 11602. Baumbach Fritz-Stefan             DEU   3:53:26   2737.-M40
 11603. Dr. Schmidt Peter                 DEU   3:53:26   2738.-M40
 11604. Dierichen Falko                   DEU   3:53:27   2739.-M40
 11605. Graaf Johan                       NLD   3:53:27   2739.-M40
 11606. Rasmussen Tim                     DNK   3:53:27   2741.-M40
 11607. Kemper Guido                      DEU   3:53:27   2742.-M40
 11608. Aarts Harry                       NLD   3:53:27    157.-M60
 11609. Löhmann Werner                    DEU   3:53:27   2743.-M40
 11610. Klose Holger                      DEU   3:53:27   2002.-M45
 11611. Röhrle Frank                      DEU   3:53:27   1518.-M30
 11612. Davids Detlev                     DEU   3:53:27   1085.-M50
 11613. Mannsbarth Andreas                DEU   3:53:28   2744.-M40
 11614. Hoffmann Arthur                   DEU   3:53:28   2745.-M40
 11615. Gabel Bernhard                    DEU   3:53:28   2003.-M45
 11616. Kullmann Samuel                   CHE   3:53:28   1213.-M18
 11617. Dixon Peter                       DEU   3:53:28   2004.-M45
 11618. Vath Klaus                        DEU   3:53:28   2338.-M35
 11619. Merckx Wim                        BEL   3:53:29   1086.-M50
 11620. Schoppe Peter                     DEU   3:53:29   2339.-M35
 11621. Haupert Patrick                   LUX   3:53:29   2340.-M35
 11622. Dietrich Philipp                  DEU   3:53:29   1519.-M30
 11623. Seidel Jens                       DEU   3:53:29   1520.-M30
 11624. Stefansson Stefan                 ISL   3:53:30   2005.-M45
 11625. Carnarius Gerd                    DEU   3:53:30   1087.-M50
 11626. Schenk Christian                  DEU   3:53:30   2006.-M45
 11627. Mosna Teodoro                     ITA   3:53:30   2007.-M45
 11628. Lutz Guenter                      DEU   3:53:30    460.-M55
 11629. Monterosso Vincenzo               ITA   3:53:31   2746.-M40
 11630. Gronnegaard Brian                 DNK   3:53:31   2341.-M35
 11631. Tienken Jürgen                    DEU   3:53:31   2008.-M45
 11632. Wagner Steffen                    DEU   3:53:31   1214.-M18
 11633. Carmona Diaz Fernando             ESP   3:53:31   1088.-M50
 11634. Burdzik Gerhard                   ZAF   3:53:32     44.-M65
 11635. Fontana Vaprio Alberto            ITA   3:53:32   2747.-M40
 11636. Albrecht Alexander                DEU   3:53:32   1521.-M30
 11637. Mair Josef                        AUT   3:53:32   2009.-M45
 11638. Crowther Peter                    GBR   3:53:32   2342.-M35
 11639. Mayol Joan F.                     ESP   3:53:33   2748.-M40
 11640. Fischer Ulrich                    DEU   3:53:33   2010.-M45
 11641. Zahlen Pierre                     DEU   3:53:33   2343.-M35
 11642. Kemmler Andreas                   DEU   3:53:34   1215.-M18
 11643. Hoshi Satoshi                     JPN   3:53:34   1522.-M30
 11644. Gammelgaard Michael               DNK   3:53:34   2344.-M35
 11645. Pohle Thomas                      DEU   3:53:34   2345.-M35
 11646. Schäfer Heinz-Helmut              DEU   3:53:34    461.-M55
 11647. Zecirovic Ismet                   DEU   3:53:34    158.-M60
 11648. Kubesch Günter                    AUT   3:53:34   2749.-M40
 11649. Cho Choon Hwan                    KOR   3:53:35    462.-M55
 11650. Hansen Anders Hiort               DNK   3:53:35   1523.-M30
 11651. Malde Svein                       NOR   3:53:35   2011.-M45
 11652. Siegel Uwe                        DEU   3:53:35   2750.-M40
 11653. Petersen Morten Bo                DNK   3:53:35   1216.-M18
 11654. Schaltz Andersen Jesper           DNK   3:53:36   1217.-M18
 11655. Görke Wolfgang                    DEU   3:53:36   2751.-M40
 11656. Dr. Gfüllner Florian              DEU   3:53:36   2752.-M40
 11657. Klippberg Mats                    SFE   3:53:36   2012.-M45
 11658. Pedersen Bjarne Bro               DNK   3:53:36   2012.-M45
 11659. Grondal Hallgrimur                ISL   3:53:36   2014.-M45
 11660. Gfüllner Thomas                   DEU   3:53:36   2753.-M40
 11661. Waltz Ulysses                     DEU   3:53:37   1524.-M30
 11662. Laurent Soum                      FRA   3:53:37   2754.-M40
 11663. Gremmi Davide                     ITA   3:53:37   2755.-M40
 11664. Eismann Jens-Peter                DEU   3:53:37   2756.-M40
 11665. Becke Günther                     DEU   3:53:37     45.-M65
 11666. Dr. Fraass Lothar                 DEU   3:53:37    159.-M60
 11667. Schulze Detlef                    DEU   3:53:37   2015.-M45
 11668. Berns Andreas                     DEU   3:53:38   1525.-M30
 11669. Kuhla Jochen                      DEU   3:53:38   1089.-M50
 11670. Fuchs Andre                       DEU   3:53:38   2757.-M40
 11671. Ostarhild Ulrich                  DEU   3:53:38   2016.-M45
 11672. Piper Nathan                      GBR   3:53:38   1526.-M30
 11673. Wegner Thomas                     DEU   3:53:38   2758.-M40
 11674. Stüve Klaus                       DEU   3:53:39   1090.-M50
 11675. Neuwirth Hans                     DEU   3:53:39   2759.-M40
 11676. Bronstein Manuel                  VEN   3:53:40    463.-M55
 11677. Prof. Holzbrecher Alfred          DEU   3:53:40    464.-M55
 11678. Gürcüyan Edi                      DEU   3:53:40   2017.-M45
 11679. Thönnessen Stephan                DEU   3:53:40   2018.-M45
 11680. Nielsen Thomas                    DNK   3:53:41   2346.-M35
 11681. Heinrich Jörg                     DEU   3:53:41   2347.-M35
 11682. Berschik Stefan                   DEU   3:53:41   2348.-M35
 11683. Klatte Christian                  DEU   3:53:41   1527.-M30
 11684. Tillieux Guy                      BEL   3:53:42    465.-M55
 11685. Louerat Jean-Yves                 FRA   3:53:42   2760.-M40
 11686. Bosse Detlef                      DEU   3:53:42   2349.-M35
 11687. Roehr Bernhard                    DEU   3:53:42   2761.-M40
 11688. Reiber Christoph                  DEU   3:53:42   1528.-M30
 11689. Rummel Steffen                    DEU   3:53:42   1529.-M30
 11690. Czora Christoph                   DEU   3:53:43    466.-M55
 11691. Stolzis Bernd                     DEU   3:53:43   2762.-M40
 11692. Gierke Frank                      DEU   3:53:43   2019.-M45
 11693. Leonhardt Jens                    DEU   3:53:43   2763.-M40
 11694. Behnken-Mross Jens                DEU   3:53:43   2764.-M40
 11695. Berg Anders                       DNK   3:53:43   2765.-M40
 11696. Pontius Oliver                    DEU   3:53:44   2020.-M45
 11697. Preuninger Martin                 DEU   3:53:44   2021.-M45
 11698. Arnaud Teneze                     FRA   3:53:44   1530.-M30
 11699. Roque Avila Carlos                MEX   3:53:44   1531.-M30
 11700. Leonard Marc                      DEU   3:53:44   1532.-M30
 11701. Jensen Brian                      DNK   3:53:44   1218.-M18
 11702. Pluijm Ronnie                     NLD   3:53:44   2350.-M35
 11703. Riera Jesus                       ESP   3:53:45   2766.-M40
 11704. Ostwald Frank                     DEU   3:53:45   2767.-M40
 11705. Brohm Thomas                      DEU   3:53:45   1091.-M50
 11706. Decker Manfred                    DEU   3:53:45    467.-M55
 11707. Flowerdew Simon                   GBR   3:53:46   2351.-M35
 11708. Myers David                       USA   3:53:46   2768.-M40
 11709. Kölling Jörg                      DEU   3:53:46   2769.-M40
 11710. Ehrenberg Frank                   DEU   3:53:46   2022.-M45
 11711. Lassbeck David                    DEU   3:53:46   1533.-M30
 11712. Lüer Rolf                         DEU   3:53:47    160.-M60
 11713. Pownall Hellen                    GBR   3:53:47   1534.-M30
 11714. Otwal Mukhtiar                    GBR   3:53:47   2770.-M40
 11715. Bagehorn Ralph                    DEU   3:53:47   2771.-M40
 11716. Neumann Uwe                       DEU   3:53:48    468.-M55
 11717. Wendt Ulrich                      DEU   3:53:48   2023.-M45
 11718. Waskiewicz Brian                  USA   3:53:48   2352.-M35
 11719. Nier Raymond                      NLD   3:53:48   2024.-M45
 11720. Nielsen Frank                     DNK   3:53:48   2353.-M35
 11721. Lodzin Torsten                    DEU   3:53:48   2025.-M45
 11722. Müller Thomas                     DEU   3:53:49   2772.-M40
 11723. Skram Morten                      DNK   3:53:49   2354.-M35
 11724. Garner Ingo                       DEU   3:53:49   2773.-M40
 11725. Kons Alexander                    DEU   3:53:49   1535.-M30
 11726. Eskola Seppo                      FIN   3:53:50    161.-M60
 11727. Quercia Luigi                     DEU   3:53:50   2026.-M45
 11728. Kloth-Henkel Gerhard              DEU   3:53:50   2027.-M45
 11729. Albers Robert                     USA   3:53:50    469.-M55
 11730. Wollseifen Wolfgang               DEU   3:53:50   2774.-M40
 11731. Patschäke Holger                  DEU   3:53:51   2028.-M45
 11732. Young Malcolm                     GBR   3:53:51    470.-M55
 11733. Lüthge Wilfried                   DEU   3:53:51    471.-M55
 11734. König Nico                        DEU   3:53:51   1219.-M18
 11735. König Manfred                     DEU   3:53:51     46.-M65
 11736. Thygesen Christian                DNK   3:53:51   2775.-M40
 11737. Bolanos Demetrio                  MEX   3:53:52   2029.-M45
 11738. Neubauer Alexander                DEU   3:53:52   2355.-M35
 11739. Staffe Jesper                     DNK   3:53:52   2356.-M35
 11740. Braizat Pascal                    FRA   3:53:52   1092.-M50
 11741. Sifanno Gaetano                   DEU   3:53:52   1093.-M50
 11742. Camilo Jose                       DOM   3:53:52   2030.-M45
 11743. Giardino Domenico                 ITA   3:53:52   1094.-M50
 11744. Falkenstein Mathias               DEU   3:53:53   2357.-M35
 11745. Windorfer  Marc                   DEU   3:53:53   1536.-M30
 11746. Lewis Jim                         USA   3:53:53   2031.-M45
 11747. Petersen Christian                DNK   3:53:54   2358.-M35
 11748. Grefe Joachim                     DEU   3:53:54   1095.-M50
 11749. Ronberg Jimi                      DNK   3:53:54   1537.-M30
 11750. Carr Petter                       SFE   3:53:54   2776.-M40
 11751. Asins Jose Maria                  ESP   3:53:54   1096.-M50
 11752. Seehafer Martin                   DEU   3:53:54   1220.-M18
 11753. Gartner Florian                   DEU   3:53:54   2359.-M35
 11754. Schmitt Volker                    DEU   3:53:54   2032.-M45
 11755. Güßbacher Stefan                  DEU   3:53:54   1538.-M30
 11756. Searle Peter                      GBR   3:53:54   2033.-M45
 11757. Nitz Lars                         DEU   3:53:54   2777.-M40
 11758. Wiese Lars                        DEU   3:53:55   2360.-M35
 11759. Hansen Erik                       DEU   3:53:55   2778.-M40
 11760. Peavy Mark                        DEU   3:53:55   1539.-M30
 11761. Rizzoli Mauro                     ITA   3:53:55   2361.-M35
 11762. Harraß Leif                       DEU   3:53:56   1221.-M18
 11763. Martin Steffen                    DEU   3:53:56   1540.-M30
 11764. Bölke Jörg                        DEU   3:53:56   2779.-M40
 11765. Rode Eckhard                      DEU   3:53:56    472.-M55
 11766. Jungert Gerhard                   AUT   3:53:56   1097.-M50
 11767. Jung Joachim                      DEU   3:53:56   2780.-M40
 11768. Eichele Uwe                       DEU   3:53:56   2034.-M45
 11769. Maur Ernst                        DEU   3:53:56   2035.-M45
 11770. Windelband Jörg                   DEU   3:53:56   2781.-M40
 11771. Hendrich Holger                   DEU   3:53:56   2782.-M40
 11772. Meyer Claas-Holger                DEU   3:53:56   2036.-M45
 11773. Jorgensen Bo Bay                  DNK   3:53:56   2783.-M40
 11774. Schröter Christoph                DEU   3:53:57    162.-M60
 11775. Löwe Stefan                       DEU   3:53:57   2784.-M40
 11776. Braunsteiner Wilhelm              AUT   3:53:58   1098.-M50
 11777. Ramirez Rolando                   MEX   3:53:58   2785.-M40
 11778. Dr. Steg Thomas                   DEU   3:53:58   2037.-M45
 11779. Hooper Jonathan                   GBR   3:53:59   1222.-M18
 11780. Johne Frank                       DEU   3:53:59   2786.-M40
 11781. Capogrosso Sergio                 ITA   3:53:59   2787.-M40
 11782. Seegenschmiedt Johannes           DEU   3:53:59   1223.-M18
 11783. Kath Ove                          DNK   3:53:59   1099.-M50
 11784. Sauer Markus                      DEU   3:53:59   2362.-M35
 11785. Hendricks Mark                    GBR   3:54:00   1541.-M30
 11786. Schwarzer Bernd                   DEU   3:54:00    163.-M60
 11787. Piskorskie Bernd                  DEU   3:54:00   2363.-M35
 11788. Rupper Patrick                    CHE   3:54:00   2038.-M45
 11789. Arentsen Michael                  DNK   3:54:01   1224.-M18
 11790. Jeschke Waldemar                  DEU   3:54:01   1100.-M50
 11791. Hornburg Uwe                      DEU   3:54:01   2039.-M45
 11792. Völk Johannes                     DEU   3:54:01    164.-M60
 11793. Gude Ralf                         DEU   3:54:01   2364.-M35
 11794. Arnold Hans-Peter                 DEU   3:54:01   2040.-M45
 11795. Gruber Frank                      DEU   3:54:01   2788.-M40
 11796. Müller Hugo                       CHE   3:54:02    473.-M55
 11797. Pfeiffer Fred                     DEU   3:54:02   2789.-M40
 11798. Hauser Echkhard                   DEU   3:54:03   2041.-M45
 11799. Beckert Ralph                     DEU   3:54:03   2790.-M40
 11800. Meesenburg Ole                    DEU   3:54:03   2041.-M45
 11801. Siemens Frank                     DEU   3:54:03   2043.-M45
 11802. Holvoet Stephane                  BEL   3:54:03   1101.-M50
 11803. Poulsen Flemming Kloster          DNK   3:54:04   1102.-M50
 11804. Weingärtner Harald                DEU   3:54:04   2791.-M40
 11805. Riegels-Joergensen Tomas          DNK   3:54:04   1542.-M30
 11806. Buddenhagen Volker                DEU   3:54:04   2792.-M40
 11807. Wilke Tino                        DEU   3:54:05   2365.-M35
 11808. Herberger Frank                   DEU   3:54:06   2793.-M40
 11809. Haensel Lutz                      DEU   3:54:06    165.-M60
 11810. Jensen Erik Beck                  DNK   3:54:07   1103.-M50
 11811. Lindner Rainer                    DEU   3:54:07   2794.-M40
 11812. Christensen Lars Struwe           DNK   3:54:07   2795.-M40
 11813. Folch Carmelo                     ESP   3:54:07   2044.-M45
 11814. Conti Stefano                     ITA   3:54:07   2366.-M35
 11815. Folch Abel                        ESP   3:54:08   1225.-M18
 11816. Ehl David                         DEU   3:54:08   1226.-M18
 11817. Rasmussen Jorn                    DNK   3:54:08   1104.-M50
 11818. Heymann Sven                      DEU   3:54:08   2796.-M40
 11819. Deiana Salvatore                  ITA   3:54:08   2797.-M40
 11820. Andersen Palle                    DNK   3:54:08   2798.-M40
 11821. Knöchel Bernd                     DEU   3:54:08   2367.-M35
 11822. Kühnel Holger                     DEU   3:54:09   2368.-M35
 11823. Koenig Harry                      DEU   3:54:09   2045.-M45
 11824. Gärtner Volkmar                   DEU   3:54:09    474.-M55
 11825. Kleijne Paul                      NLD   3:54:09   2799.-M40
 11826. Grunz Andreas                     DEU   3:54:09   1105.-M50
 11827. Bock Wolfgang                     DEU   3:54:09   1106.-M50
 11828. Pillon Alain                      FRA   3:54:09   1107.-M50
 11829. Schlüter Gabriel                  DEU   3:54:09    475.-M55
 11830. Eskesen Allan                     DNK   3:54:09   1227.-M18
 11831. Kutschan Thomas                   DEU   3:54:09   2800.-M40
 11832. Lundgaard Christian               DNK   3:54:10     55.-MJA
 11833. Knopp Sascha                      DEU   3:54:10   1543.-M30
 11834. Fuhrmann Frank                    DEU   3:54:10   2801.-M40
 11835. Pedersen Per Mölgaard             DNK   3:54:10   1108.-M50
 11836. Mösta Manfred                     DEU   3:54:10   2802.-M40
 11837. Moser Ädu                         CHE   3:54:10   1544.-M30
 11838. Taschenberger Steffen             DEU   3:54:10   2046.-M45
 11839. Wefel Reinhard                    DEU   3:54:10   2046.-M45
 11840. Juris Bernhard                    DEU   3:54:11   2048.-M45
 11841. Dr. List Thomas                   DEU   3:54:11   2803.-M40
 11842. Grote Hans-Joachim                DEU   3:54:11   2803.-M40
 11843. Goerke Frank                      DEU   3:54:11   2369.-M35
 11844. Tröger Bernd                      DEU   3:54:11    166.-M60
 11845. Hohmann Ralf                      DEU   3:54:11   2805.-M40
 11846. Mcelroy Garritt                   USA   3:54:12   2806.-M40
 11847. Jensen Stig                       DNK   3:54:12   2049.-M45
 11848. Popov Evgeny                      RUS   3:54:12   2370.-M35
 11849. Lischke Timo                      DEU   3:54:12   1228.-M18
 11850. Labs Andreas                      DEU   3:54:12   2807.-M40
 11851. Rieth Wolfgang                    DEU   3:54:12   1109.-M50
 11852. Opitz Mike                        DEU   3:54:13   2371.-M35
 11853. Olbrich Matthias                  DEU   3:54:13   1110.-M50
 11854. Diego Moreno Ernesto              ESP   3:54:13   2372.-M35
 11855. Lüders Christian                  DEU   3:54:13    476.-M55
 11856. Schindler Sven                    DEU   3:54:13   1229.-M18
 11857. Broen Hans Christian              DNK   3:54:13   1230.-M18
 11858. Oconnell Damian                   NZL   3:54:13   1545.-M30
 11859. Ishimitsu Hideo                   JPN   3:54:13     47.-M65
 11860. Thomsen Anders Mose               DNK   3:54:13   1231.-M18
 11861. Lehrke Stefan                     DEU   3:54:13   1546.-M30
 11862. Lehrke Kurt                       DEU   3:54:13    167.-M60
 11863. Campbell James                    IRL   3:54:13   2373.-M35
 11864. Ferri Soler Juan                  ESP   3:54:14   2808.-M40
 11865. Kampp Rainer                      DEU   3:54:14   2809.-M40
 11866. Hein Stephan                      DEU   3:54:14   2810.-M40
 11867. Dunne Ken                         IRL   3:54:14   1232.-M18
 11868. Vehlow Marc                       DEU   3:54:14   1547.-M30
 11869. Bardehle Lutz                     DEU   3:54:14   2811.-M40
 11870. Hönle Werner                      DEU   3:54:14   2050.-M45
 11871. Daxer Johann                      DEU   3:54:15   1233.-M18
 11872. Reder Björn                       DEU   3:54:15   1548.-M30
 11873. Fuhrmann Peter                    DEU   3:54:15   2374.-M35
 11874. Evans David                       GBR   3:54:15   2375.-M35
 11875. Schöler Roland                    DEU   3:54:15   2051.-M45
 11876. Letscher Remy                     FRA   3:54:15   2052.-M45
 11877. Sievers Werner                    DEU   3:54:15   1111.-M50
 11878. Schrijver Frank                   NLD   3:54:15   1549.-M30
 11879. Poel Onno                         NLD   3:54:16   1234.-M18
 11880. Konoy Allan                       DNK   3:54:16   1550.-M30
 11881. Seitz Karl-Heinz                  DEU   3:54:16   1112.-M50
 11882. Lampe Matthias                    DEU   3:54:16   2376.-M35
 11883. Funken Daniel                     DEU   3:54:16   1235.-M18
 11884. Fiedler Dirk                      DEU   3:54:17   2377.-M35
 11885. Diesinger Aloys                   DEU   3:54:17   1113.-M50
 11886. Schneider Hans-Joachim            DEU   3:54:17   1114.-M50
 11887. Englmann - Stegner Bernd          DEU   3:54:17   2053.-M45
 11888. Kettner Rolf                      DEU   3:54:17   1115.-M50
 11889. Strobach Burkhard                 DEU   3:54:17   2054.-M45
 11890. Franke Thomas                     DEU   3:54:17   1116.-M50
 11891. Dr. Pitz Friedrich                DEU   3:54:18    477.-M55
 11892. Bädorf Ralf                       DEU   3:54:18   2812.-M40
 11893. Bohlmann Jörn                     DEU   3:54:18   2378.-M35
 11894. Bentfeld Uwe                      DEU   3:54:18   2055.-M45
 11895. Lund Jensen Torben                DNK   3:54:18   2813.-M40
 11896. Skinner David                     GBR   3:54:18   1117.-M50
 11897. Bornemann Michael                 DEU   3:54:18   2056.-M45
 11898. Jakobsen Morten Niels             DNK   3:54:19   1551.-M30
 11899. Maat Epco                         NLD   3:54:19   1552.-M30
 11900. Kostrzebski Michal                POL   3:54:19   1118.-M50
 11901. Lampe Peter                       DEU   3:54:19   2057.-M45
 11902. Ide Raf                           BEL   3:54:19    478.-M55
 11903. Meyer Stefan                      DEU   3:54:19   2814.-M40
 11904. Bezemer Mark                      NLD   3:54:20   1553.-M30
 11905. Salchow Uwe                       DEU   3:54:20   2058.-M45
 11906. Niendorf Ralf                     DEU   3:54:20   2815.-M40
 11907. Wehrung Michel                    FRA   3:54:20   2059.-M45
 11908. Dohmann Sven                      DNK   3:54:20   2816.-M40
 11909. Behle Werner                      DEU   3:54:20   2816.-M40
 11910. Mcgrenaghan Leo                   GBR   3:54:20   2060.-M45
 11911. Lang Marc                         DEU   3:54:20   1554.-M30
 11912. Huiberts Gert                     NLD   3:54:20   2818.-M40
 11913. Wulkau Jörg                       DEU   3:54:20   1119.-M50
 11914. Krayenbosch Jaap                  NLD   3:54:20   1120.-M50
 11915. Thews Egbert                      DEU   3:54:21   2061.-M45
 11916. Behnke Jörg                       DEU   3:54:21   2062.-M45
 11917. Köhler Markus                     DEU   3:54:21   2819.-M40
 11918. Jouffe Bernard                    FRA   3:54:21   1121.-M50
 11919. Schultz Martin                    DEU   3:54:21    479.-M55
 11920. Lots Atis                         LVA   3:54:21   1555.-M30
 11921. Netuschil Axel                    DEU   3:54:21   1236.-M18
 11922. Rostalski Hans-Jürgen             DEU   3:54:22   1122.-M50
 11923. Petersen Michael                  DEU   3:54:22   2820.-M40
 11924. Poort Marcel                      NLD   3:54:22   1556.-M30
 11925. Minx Michael                      DEU   3:54:23   2063.-M45
 11926. Boom Marc                         NLD   3:54:23   2379.-M35
 11927. Schell Peter                      CHE   3:54:23   1123.-M50
 11928. Baraniecki Zbigniew               POL   3:54:23   2064.-M45
 11929. Schmiedecke Frank                 DEU   3:54:23   2380.-M35
 11930. Dsouza Johnny                     DNK   3:54:23   2821.-M40
 11931. Kolarov Ange                      FRA   3:54:23   1557.-M30
 11932. Barsch Maximilian                 DEU   3:54:23   1558.-M30
 11933. Le Querrec Laurent                FRA   3:54:24   2381.-M35
 11934. Pedersen Keld Munk                DNK   3:54:24   2382.-M35
 11935. Schulze Heiko                     DEU   3:54:24   1124.-M50
 11936. Voigt Thomas                      DEU   3:54:24   1125.-M50
 11937. Graversen Kim                     DNK   3:54:24   2383.-M35
 11938. Kratz Thomas                      DEU   3:54:24   2822.-M40
 11939. Dooley Andrew                     GBR   3:54:24   1126.-M50
 11940. Thies Frank                       DEU   3:54:25   2823.-M40
 11941. Hopkins Andrew                    GBR   3:54:25   2824.-M40
 11942. Schellenberger Dirk               DEU   3:54:25   2824.-M40
 11943. Sandberg Curt                     SFE   3:54:25    480.-M55
 11944. Schneider Rolf-Dieter             DEU   3:54:25   1127.-M50
 11945. Wanderl Peter                     DEU   3:54:25   1559.-M30
 11946. Böttger Maik                      DEU   3:54:25   1237.-M18
 11947. Andersen Lasse                    DNK   3:54:25   1560.-M30
 11948. Neuschmid Thomas                  AUT   3:54:26   2826.-M40
 11949. Grosse Jens                       DEU   3:54:26   2065.-M45
 11950. Bressanin Emilio Giorgio          ITA   3:54:26   2065.-M45
 11951. Jepsen Henrik Kirkeby             DNK   3:54:26   1238.-M18
 11952. Heinkel Caid Benno                DEU   3:54:26   1238.-M18
 11953. Kreische Bjoern                   DEU   3:54:26   2384.-M35
 11954. Tietze Andreas                    DEU   3:54:27   2067.-M45
 11955. Rieger Axel                       DEU   3:54:27   2068.-M45
 11956. Creutzburg Kurt                   DEU   3:54:27    481.-M55
 11957. Jensen Morten                     DNK   3:54:27   2385.-M35
 11958. Burgess Keith                     GBR   3:54:28   2827.-M40
 11959. Kann-Christensen Jesper           DNK   3:54:28   2828.-M40
 11960. Hansen Aske Wind                  DNK   3:54:28   1240.-M18
 11961. Hackbarth Torsten                 DEU   3:54:28   2829.-M40
 11962. Lohse Siegfried                   DEU   3:54:28   2069.-M45
 11963. Herwig Werner                     DEU   3:54:28   1128.-M50
 11964. Sendzik Kay                       DEU   3:54:29   1561.-M30
 11965. Arold Werner                      DEU   3:54:30   1129.-M50
 11966. Nickel Mirko                      DEU   3:54:30   2386.-M35
 11967. Thum Wolfgang                     DEU   3:54:30   1241.-M18
 11968. Fischer Paul                      DEU   3:54:30    482.-M55
 11969. Rippstein Christoph               CHE   3:54:30   1562.-M30
 11970. Schiel Johannes                   DEU   3:54:30   2387.-M35
 11971. Santiso Perez David               ESP   3:54:30   1563.-M30
 11972. Stille Thomas                     DEU   3:54:31   2388.-M35
 11973. Ligocki Joachim                   DEU   3:54:31   2070.-M45
 11974. Müller Tim                        DEU   3:54:31   1242.-M18
 11975. Choi Jung Sup                     KOR   3:54:31    168.-M60
 11976. Reuther Thilo                     DEU   3:54:31   2830.-M40
 11977. Gless Hartmut                     DEU   3:54:32    483.-M55
 11978. Jakobsen Carsten A.               DNK   3:54:32   1564.-M30
 11979. Ulbrich Hubert                    DEU   3:54:32   1130.-M50
 11980. Kunz Olaf                         DEU   3:54:32   2389.-M35
 11981. Kloß Oliver                       DEU   3:54:33   1243.-M18
 11982. Strohschein Wilhard               DEU   3:54:33   2071.-M45
 11983. Schubert Jörg                     DEU   3:54:33   2071.-M45
 11984. Risau Bernd                       DEU   3:54:33   2831.-M40
 11985. Howe Andrew                       GBR   3:54:33   1131.-M50
 11986. Schmidt Valentin                  DEU   3:54:33   1244.-M18
 11987. Meyer Jens-Uwe                    DEU   3:54:33   2832.-M40
 11988. Seemann Carsten                   DEU   3:54:34   2833.-M40
 11989. Gränitz Matthias                  DEU   3:54:34   2390.-M35
 11990. Lanham James                      GBR   3:54:35    484.-M55
 11991. Fröhlich Andre                    DEU   3:54:35   1245.-M18
 11992. Meyer Dirk                        DEU   3:54:35   2834.-M40
 11993. Sapena Perez Gandaras Santi       ESP   3:54:35   2835.-M40
 11994. Andersson Staffan                 SFE   3:54:35   2836.-M40
 11995. Knebel Dirk                       DEU   3:54:36   2073.-M45
 11996. Fouquet Peter                     DEU   3:54:36   2391.-M35
 11997. Riikonen Markku                   FIN   3:54:36   2837.-M40
 11998. Hofmann Friedhelm                 DEU   3:54:36   2838.-M40
 11999. Lade Adrian                       DEU   3:54:36   1246.-M18
 12000. Kimmelmann Roland                 DEU   3:54:37   1565.-M30
 12001. Kunick Dieter                     DEU   3:54:37    485.-M55
 12002. Andersen Karsten                  DNK   3:54:38   2839.-M40
 12003. Joos Harald                       DEU   3:54:38   2074.-M45
 12004. Pohlmann Thomas                   DEU   3:54:38   2840.-M40
 12005. Kaminski Elmar                    DEU   3:54:39   2841.-M40
 12006. Donath Andreas                    DEU   3:54:39   1566.-M30
 12007. Tesfay Tesfu Mekonnen             ETH   3:54:40   1567.-M30
 12008. Jerosch Thomas                    DEU   3:54:40   2392.-M35
 12009. Thurau Stephan                    DEU   3:54:41   2842.-M40
 12010. Fogt Thomas                       DNK   3:54:41   2075.-M45
 12011. Shakesheff Michael                GBR   3:54:42   1568.-M30
 12012. Kneitz Stefan                     DEU   3:54:42   2393.-M35
 12013. Wildman David                     GBR   3:54:42    169.-M60
 12014. La Lumia Vincenzo                 ITA   3:54:42   2843.-M40
 12015. Giessing Michael                  DNK   3:54:42   2844.-M40
 12016. Palamenghi Filippo                ITA   3:54:43   2076.-M45
 12017. Prutner Matthias                  DEU   3:54:43   1569.-M30
 12018. Loher Tobias                      DEU   3:54:43   1247.-M18
 12019. Wernicke Eckhard                  DEU   3:54:43   2394.-M35
 12020. Heinrich Fred                     DEU   3:54:43   2077.-M45
 12021. Hinzelmann Uli                    DEU   3:54:43   2845.-M40
 12022. Waschull Mario                    DEU   3:54:43   1570.-M30
 12023. Sesil James                       USA   3:54:43   2078.-M45
 12024. Fleißner Thorsten                 DEU   3:54:43   1571.-M30
 12025. Schwering Kevin                   DEU   3:54:43   1248.-M18
 12026. Nielsen Allan                     DNK   3:54:43   2079.-M45
 12027. Lacroix Jerome                    FRA   3:54:44   1572.-M30
 12028. Winter Ralf                       DEU   3:54:44   2080.-M45
 12029. Jacobi Hans-Detlef                DEU   3:54:45     48.-M65
 12030. Zarnikow Uwe                      DEU   3:54:45   1132.-M50
 12031. Paul Andreas                      DEU   3:54:45   2081.-M45
 12032. Müller Wolfgang                   DEU   3:54:45   2395.-M35
 12033. Kari Juuso                        FIN   3:54:45   1573.-M30
 12034. Weber Michael                     DEU   3:54:45   2396.-M35
 12035. Voigt Thore                       DEU   3:54:45   2082.-M45
 12036. Dietzen Thomas                    DEU   3:54:46   2397.-M35
 12037. Dojahn Alexander                  DEU   3:54:46   1574.-M30
 12038. Monticelli Damiano                ITA   3:54:46   1575.-M30
 12039. Lukas Hans Georg                  DEU   3:54:46   2083.-M45
 12040. Weippert Hans                     DEU   3:54:46    170.-M60
 12041. Gutscher Jan                      DEU   3:54:47   1249.-M18
 12042. Gutscher Frank-Uwe                DEU   3:54:47   1133.-M50
 12043. Kraege Joachim                    DEU   3:54:47   2398.-M35
 12044. Lennards Marco                    NLD   3:54:48   2084.-M45
 12045. Acqauti Lozej Jacopo              DEU   3:54:48   1250.-M18
 12046. Lembert Thomas                    DEU   3:54:48   1134.-M50
 12047. Sprenger Reinhard                 DEU   3:54:48    486.-M55
 12048. Ellis Sam                         GBR   3:54:48   1251.-M18
 12049. Brown Paul                        GBR   3:54:48   2846.-M40
 12050. Haans Ruud                        NLD   3:54:48   2085.-M45
 12051. Brems Tony                        BEL   3:54:48   1135.-M50
 12052. Andersen Anders                   DNK   3:54:49   1576.-M30
 12053. Schöndaube Wilhelm                DEU   3:54:49   1136.-M50
 12054. Pietraszek Karsten                DNK   3:54:49   2847.-M40
 12055. Voigt Martin                      DEU   3:54:49   2086.-M45
 12056. Hawkins Peter                     GBR   3:54:49   1252.-M18
 12057. Rudnick Ronny                     DEU   3:54:49   2848.-M40
 12058. Eckenhuff Frank                   DEU   3:54:49   2087.-M45
 12059. Tieken Ralf                       NLD   3:54:49   2849.-M40
 12060. Willig Jürgen                     DEU   3:54:49   2088.-M45
 12061. Andersson Ralf                    DNK   3:54:50   2089.-M45
 12062. Brokate Uwe                       DEU   3:54:50   2850.-M40
 12063. Magelund Per                      DNK   3:54:50   1137.-M50
 12064. Dugge Johann                      DEU   3:54:51   1253.-M18
 12065. Svavarson Bjarni                  ISL   3:54:51   2851.-M40
 12066. Fröhlich Marcel                   DEU   3:54:51   1254.-M18
 12067. Verclas Jochen                    DEU   3:54:52   2852.-M40
 12068. Claeßen Markus                    DEU   3:54:52   2853.-M40
 12069. Fheodoroff Klemens                AUT   3:54:52   2090.-M45
 12070. Hölzel Rico                       DEU   3:54:52   1255.-M18
 12071. Baldrich Ulli                     DEU   3:54:52   2091.-M45
 12072. Stobbe Jan Werner                 DEU   3:54:53   1256.-M18
 12073. Ellenrieder Peter                 DEU   3:54:53   2854.-M40
 12074. Beyer Siegfried                   DEU   3:54:53   2855.-M40
 12075. Leth Chresten                     DNK   3:54:53    171.-M60
 12076. Dierck Michael                    DEU   3:54:53   2399.-M35
 12077. Mühlbauer Heiko                   DEU   3:54:53   2856.-M40
 12078. Wallen Mikael                     SFE   3:54:53   2857.-M40
 12079. Louissen Jan-Gerard               NLD   3:54:54   1577.-M30
 12080. Knoppe Klaus                      DEU   3:54:54   2092.-M45
 12081. Keil Norbert                      DEU   3:54:54   2858.-M40
 12082. Hahn Ronald                       DEU   3:54:54   2859.-M40
 12083. Gianquitto Angelo                 ITA   3:54:54   2093.-M45
 12084. Braeunig Bert                     DEU   3:54:54   2860.-M40
 12085. Groot Edwin                       NLD   3:54:54   2400.-M35
 12086. Ribas Jose                        BRA   3:54:54   1138.-M50
 12087. Giordano Maxime                   FRA   3:54:55   1578.-M30
 12088. Baunsgaard Michael                DNK   3:54:55   2094.-M45
 12089. Pennone Gregoire                  CHE   3:54:55   1579.-M30
 12090. Seidel Bodo                       DEU   3:54:55   2095.-M45
 12091. Scicluna George                   MLT   3:54:55   1139.-M50
 12092. Romweber Ingo                     DEU   3:54:55   2401.-M35
 12093. Christensen Martin B.             DNK   3:54:56   1257.-M18
 12094. Hartmann Thomas                   DEU   3:54:56   2096.-M45
 12095. Albrecht Stefan                   DEU   3:54:56   2861.-M40
 12096. Meijer Ingmar                     NLD   3:54:56   1258.-M18
 12097. Vöhringer Stephan                 DEU   3:54:56   1259.-M18
 12098. Kempen Michiel                    NLD   3:54:56   2402.-M35
 12099. Duffner Holger                    DEU   3:54:56   2403.-M35
 12100. Klein Christian                   DEU   3:54:57   1580.-M30
 12101. Niekerk van Chris A.              NLD   3:54:57   2404.-M35
 12102. Radley Lee                        GBR   3:54:57   2405.-M35
 12103. Haffer Karsten                    DEU   3:54:57   2862.-M40
 12104. Nielsen Jonas Mosevang Vinten     DNK   3:54:58   1581.-M30
 12105. Willers Thomas                    DEU   3:54:58   2863.-M40
 12106. Niekerk Peter                     NLD   3:54:58   2097.-M45
 12107. Gärtner-Hinnendahl Trung          DEU   3:54:59   1582.-M30
 12108. Coles Simon                       GBR   3:54:59   1140.-M50
 12109. Voigt Andreas                     DEU   3:54:59   1583.-M30
 12110. Maidhof Heinrich                  DEU   3:54:59   2098.-M45
 12111. Kirstein Thomas                   DEU   3:54:59   1584.-M30
 12112. Hansen René                       DNK   3:54:59   2406.-M35
 12113. Berends Heiko                     DEU   3:55:00   2407.-M35
 12114. Jämmrich Andreas                  DEU   3:55:00   2408.-M35
 12115. Wess Adolf                        DEU   3:55:00    487.-M55
 12116. Lubczyk Holger                    DEU   3:55:00   2409.-M35
 12117. Beelen Edwin                      NLD   3:55:00   2099.-M45
 12118. Weyrauch Sören                    DEU   3:55:00   1585.-M30
 12119. Weyrauch Konrad                   DEU   3:55:00   1260.-M18
 12120. Grünwald Werner                   DEU   3:55:00   2099.-M45
 12121. Schulte-Spechtel Rolf             DEU   3:55:01   2101.-M45
 12122. Frenzel Lutz                      DEU   3:55:01   1141.-M50
 12123. Breuer Edgar                      DEU   3:55:02   2102.-M45
 12124. B Pedersen Lars                   DNK   3:55:02   2864.-M40
 12125. Roberto Erta                      ITA   3:55:02   2865.-M40
 12126. Linford Nick                      GBR   3:55:02   1261.-M18
 12127. Jünemann Jürgen                   DEU   3:55:02   2866.-M40
 12128. Heinrich Wolfgang                 DEU   3:55:02   2103.-M45
 12129. Niedziatkowski Wojciech           POL   3:55:02   2103.-M45
 12130. Heinrich Gunter                   DEU   3:55:03   2867.-M40
 12131. Penttilä Jussi                    FIN   3:55:03   2105.-M45
 12132. Schennings Lars                   SFE   3:55:03   2105.-M45
 12133. Bürkle Michael                    DEU   3:55:03   1142.-M50
 12134. Barantani Thomas                  DEU   3:55:04   2410.-M35
 12135. Böttle Markus                     DEU   3:55:04   1262.-M18
 12136. Münch Albrecht                    DEU   3:55:04   2107.-M45
 12137. Wijne Cees                        NLD   3:55:05   2108.-M45
 12138. Kral Paul                         AUT   3:55:05    172.-M60
 12139. Fuchs Sascha                      DEU   3:55:05   1586.-M30
 12140. Denneberg Jürg                    CHE   3:55:05    488.-M55
 12141. Nielsen Tommy Bent                DNK   3:55:05   2109.-M45
 12142. Küpper Philip                     DEU   3:55:06   1587.-M30
 12143. Nielsen Marthin Rosenkrantz       DNK   3:55:06   1588.-M30
 12144. Ferris Patrick                    IRL   3:55:06   2110.-M45
 12145. Peter Jürgen                      DEU   3:55:06   1589.-M30
 12146. Weikert Falk                      DEU   3:55:06   2868.-M40
 12147. Blasius Tobias                    DEU   3:55:07   1590.-M30
 12148. Jensen Kristoffer                 DNK   3:55:07   1263.-M18
 12149. Lüddecke Dirk                     DEU   3:55:07   2869.-M40
 12150. Vergnano Gianluca                 ITA   3:55:07   2411.-M35
 12151. Kubica Bernd                      DEU   3:55:07   2111.-M45
 12152. Laurila Jere                      FIN   3:55:07   1591.-M30
 12153. Fachini Sven                      DEU   3:55:08   1264.-M18
 12154. Rindermann René                   DEU   3:55:08   2412.-M35
 12155. Frick Marcus                      DEU   3:55:08   2413.-M35
 12156. Dr. Flüh Torsten                  DEU   3:55:08   2112.-M45
 12157. Haage Manfred                     DEU   3:55:09    489.-M55
 12158. Fortströer Lothar                 DEU   3:55:09   1265.-M18
 12159. Schiffer Hermann                  DEU   3:55:09   2113.-M45
 12160. Sutter Andre                      DEU   3:55:09   2870.-M40
 12161. Bahlrühs Andreas                  DEU   3:55:10   1143.-M50
 12162. Müllers Erik                      DEU   3:55:10   1266.-M18
 12163. Schäffer Christian                AUT   3:55:10   1144.-M50
 12164. Xavier Desbonnet                  FRA   3:55:10   2871.-M40
 12165. Benik Helmut                      DEU   3:55:10    490.-M55
 12166. Ehinger Nicolaus                  DEU   3:55:10   2414.-M35
 12167. Roth Markus                       DEU   3:55:10   1267.-M18
 12168. Foreman Richard                   GBR   3:55:10   1268.-M18
 12169. Michels Olaf                      DEU   3:55:10   1145.-M50
 12170. Trads-Ravig Mathias               DNK   3:55:10   1269.-M18
 12171. Näpflein Andreas                  DEU   3:55:11   2415.-M35
 12172. Di Gioia Alessandro               ITA   3:55:11   2416.-M35
 12173. Jähner Marcus                     DEU   3:55:11   1270.-M18
 12174. Lüger Manfred                     DEU   3:55:11   2872.-M40
 12175. Kückelheim Uwe                    DEU   3:55:11   2873.-M40
 12176. Hinze Frank                       DEU   3:55:11   2417.-M35
 12177. Sanchez Ramon                     ESP   3:55:11   2874.-M40
 12178. Garcia Bejarano                   ESP   3:55:11   2418.-M35
 12179. Theile Markus                     DEU   3:55:11   2419.-M35
 12180. Hoybye Peter                      DNK   3:55:12   2875.-M40
 12181. Bochynek Ansgar                   DEU   3:55:12   2875.-M40
 12182. Hansen Hans Kofoed                DNK   3:55:12   2114.-M45
 12183. Rungwerth Ulrich                  DEU   3:55:13   1146.-M50
 12184. Schmidt Stephan                   DEU   3:55:13   2420.-M35
 12185. Pechaczek Marco                   DEU   3:55:13   1592.-M30
 12186. Scholten Rene                     NLD   3:55:13   2421.-M35
 12187. Leschonsky Goetz                  DEU   3:55:13   2877.-M40
 12188. Dr. Looser Ralf                   DEU   3:55:13   2422.-M35
 12189. Wetterich Frank                   DEU   3:55:13   2423.-M35
 12190. Gutierrez Ribalaygua Gonzalo      ESP   3:55:13   2424.-M35
 12191. Freiburger Friedhelm              DEU   3:55:14   1147.-M50
 12192. Raes Laurent                      FRA   3:55:14   2115.-M45
 12193. Knudsen Mogens                    DNK   3:55:14   1148.-M50
 12194. Joseph Peter                      GBR   3:55:14   1271.-M18
 12195. Schilling Michael                 DEU   3:55:14   2116.-M45
 12196. Siedler Michael                   DEU   3:55:14   2878.-M40
 12197. Gravesen Tommy                    DNK   3:55:14   1272.-M18
 12198. Blume Jonas                       DEU   3:55:14   1272.-M18
 12199. Schade Frank                      DEU   3:55:14   2879.-M40
 12200. Martlev Dan                       DNK   3:55:15   1149.-M50
 12201. Schembs Gerald                    DEU   3:55:15   2880.-M40
 12202. Schübel Robert                    DEU   3:55:15   2881.-M40
 12203. Christensen Claus Bach            DNK   3:55:15   1593.-M30
 12204. Schwarz Torsten                   DEU   3:55:15   1274.-M18
 12205. Koch Elmar                        ITA   3:55:16   2882.-M40
 12206. Hopp Friedhelm                    DEU   3:55:16   2883.-M40
 12207. Breßmer Achim                     DEU   3:55:16   1150.-M50
 12208. Dipl. Göpfert Tillmann            DEU   3:55:16   2425.-M35
 12209. Heitmann Helmut                   DEU   3:55:17   1151.-M50
 12210. Schwille Patrick                  DEU   3:55:17   1275.-M18
 12211. Martens Thomas                    DEU   3:55:17   2117.-M45
 12212. Strathausen Franz-Josef           DEU   3:55:17   2117.-M45
 12213. Kauffmann Nico                    DEU   3:55:17   1594.-M30
 12214. Brunschweiler André               CHE   3:55:18   1276.-M18
 12215. Gartmann Gerhard                  DEU   3:55:18   2426.-M35
 12216. Cheney Michael                    GBR   3:55:18   1152.-M50
 12217. Dr.Dr. Rudolph Artur              DEU   3:55:18   1153.-M50
 12218. Vugt Marc                         NLD   3:55:19   2884.-M40
 12219. Schultz Mikkel                    DNK   3:55:19   1595.-M30
 12220. Mohnberg Andreas                  DEU   3:55:19   2119.-M45
 12221. Allegret Nicolas                  FRA   3:55:19   2885.-M40
 12222. Hallmann Knut                     DEU   3:55:19   2427.-M35
 12223. Kauffmann Andy                    DEU   3:55:20   2428.-M35
 12224. Teubner Patrick                   DEU   3:55:20   2429.-M35
 12225. Masch Holger                      DEU   3:55:20   1154.-M50
 12226. Koch Bernhard                     DEU   3:55:20    491.-M55
 12227. Bloch Volkmar                     DEU   3:55:20   2120.-M45
 12228. Hinder Horst                      DEU   3:55:20   2121.-M45
 12229. Smet Robbert                      NLD   3:55:20   1277.-M18
 12230. Jakob Thomas                      DEU   3:55:20   2122.-M45
 12231. Faust Ulrich                      DEU   3:55:20   2123.-M45
 12232. Vuaillat Franck                   FRA   3:55:20   1596.-M30
 12233. Hilbert Peter                     DEU   3:55:21   2124.-M45
 12234. Hoffmann Felix                    DEU   3:55:21     56.-MJA
 12235. Tarp Ejvind                       DNK   3:55:21    173.-M60
 12236. Wenzlaff Reimund                  DEU   3:55:21   2886.-M40
 12237. Fischer Martin                    DEU   3:55:21   2887.-M40
 12238. Scholz Christian                  DEU   3:55:21   1278.-M18
 12239. Wenkemann Dirk                    DEU   3:55:21   2888.-M40
 12240. Rodrian Mike                      DEU   3:55:22   2125.-M45
 12241. Leopoldsberger Matthias           DEU   3:55:22   2889.-M40
 12242. Schlesener Kai                    DEU   3:55:22   2430.-M35
 12243. Remmert Jaap                      NLD   3:55:22   1279.-M18
 12244. Brandmayr Hans-Martin             DEU   3:55:22   2431.-M35
 12245. Kraus Peter                       DEU   3:55:22   2890.-M40
 12246. Nawrot Michael                    DEU   3:55:22   2891.-M40
 12247. Rusanen Jukka                     FIN   3:55:22   2126.-M45
 12248. Jung Josef                        DEU   3:55:22   2127.-M45
 12249. Karlsson Henrik                   SFE   3:55:22   2128.-M45
 12250. Faltot Francis                    FRA   3:55:22   2432.-M35
 12251. Camarena Santiago                 DOM   3:55:23   2433.-M35
 12252. Akerlund Kasper                   DNK   3:55:23   1280.-M18
 12253. Grosen Troels Moller              DNK   3:55:23   1281.-M18
 12254. Borrega Miguel Angel              ESP   3:55:24   1597.-M30
 12255. Fladerer Wilfried                 DEU   3:55:24   1155.-M50
 12256. Ruhsert Dierk                     DEU   3:55:24   1156.-M50
 12257. Schiffke Gerhard                  DEU   3:55:24   1157.-M50
 12258. Alain Lemarinier                  FRA   3:55:24   2129.-M45
 12259. Powles Stuart                     GBR   3:55:24   2892.-M40
 12260. Zink Andreas                      DEU   3:55:24   1282.-M18
 12261. Rasmussen Arne                    DNK   3:55:25   2434.-M35
 12262. Zetzloff Walter                   DEU   3:55:25   2435.-M35
 12263. Bamberger Rupert                  DEU   3:55:26   2893.-M40
 12264. Rubner Jochen                     DEU   3:55:26   2436.-M35
 12265. Steinbock Rene                    DEU   3:55:26   1283.-M18
 12266. Grauballe Peter                   DNK   3:55:26   2130.-M45
 12267. Ritz Albert                       DEU   3:55:26    492.-M55
 12268. Adapoe Thomas                     DEU   3:55:26   2894.-M40
 12269. Ikeda Clovis                      BRA   3:55:26   2895.-M40
 12270. Raus Markus                       DEU   3:55:26   2896.-M40
 12271. Caprioli Ferdinando               ITA   3:55:27   1598.-M30
 12272. Näckel Karsten                    DEU   3:55:27   1158.-M50
 12273. Weschke Martin                    DEU   3:55:27   2897.-M40
 12274. Leiberg Thomas                    DEU   3:55:27   1159.-M50
 12275. Leissing Thomas                   AUT   3:55:28   2437.-M35
 12276. Surbach Michael                   DEU   3:55:28   2898.-M40
 12277. Lange Torben                      DEU   3:55:28   1284.-M18
 12278. Penk Joachim                      DEU   3:55:28   2131.-M45
 12279. Loupatty Johannes                 NLD   3:55:28   1160.-M50
 12280. Ikävalko Ilkka                    FIN   3:55:28   1161.-M50
 12281. Muschinski Jan                    DEU   3:55:28   2899.-M40
 12282. Lyndegaard Simon                  DNK   3:55:28   1285.-M18
 12283. Brown Cliff                       GBR   3:55:28   2132.-M45
 12284. Giel Marius                       DEU   3:55:28   2900.-M40
 12285. Kagg Fredrik                      SFE   3:55:29   2438.-M35
 12286. Dipl.-Ing. Wessoly Frank          DEU   3:55:29   2439.-M35
 12287. Lempken Uwe                       DEU   3:55:29   2133.-M45
 12288. Bigler Urs                        CHE   3:55:29   2901.-M40
 12289. Wild Andreas                      DEU   3:55:29   2902.-M40
 12290. Meldgaard Claus                   DNK   3:55:29   2134.-M45
 12291. Salla Jaanus                      EST   3:55:30   2440.-M35
 12292. Scheffler Sebastian               DEU   3:55:30   1286.-M18
 12293. Eriksson Jonas                    SFE   3:55:30   1287.-M18
 12294. Nielsen Jesper                    DNK   3:55:30   2903.-M40
 12295. Jensen Elmar                      DEU   3:55:31   2904.-M40
 12296. Schenk Michael                    DEU   3:55:31   2441.-M35
 12297. Tessin Frank                      DEU   3:55:31   2135.-M45
 12298. Menzel Roland                     DEU   3:55:31   2905.-M40
 12299. Pedersen Torben G.                DNK   3:55:31   2136.-M45
 12300. Gil Pina Sergio                   ESP   3:55:31   1288.-M18
 12301. Breidenstein Volker               DEU   3:55:32    493.-M55
 12302. Mcternan Andrew                   GBR   3:55:32   1599.-M30
 12303. Meignan Eric                      FRA   3:55:32   2906.-M40
 12304. Mussehl Guido                     DEU   3:55:32   2907.-M40
 12305. Casser Ulrich                     DEU   3:55:32   2907.-M40
 12306. Reuhl Dr. Thomas                  DEU   3:55:32   2137.-M45
 12307. Weiss Jürgen                      SFE   3:55:33   2138.-M45
 12308. Gichuke Joceran                   GBR   3:55:33   1600.-M30
 12309. Huber Christian                   AUT   3:55:33   1601.-M30
 12310. Droste Walter                     DEU   3:55:33   2139.-M45
 12311. Thommel Andreas                   DEU   3:55:33   1289.-M18
 12312. Rudnick Lewke-Björn               DEU   3:55:33   1290.-M18
 12313. Garcia V. Jose Carlos             MEX   3:55:34   2140.-M45
 12314. Bareither Nils                    DEU   3:55:34   1291.-M18
 12315. Swerts Dirk                       DEU   3:55:34   1162.-M50
 12316. Both Arjan                        NLD   3:55:34   2141.-M45
 12317. Biddle Neal                       GBR   3:55:34   1602.-M30
 12318. Hundrieser Matthias               DEU   3:55:34   2142.-M45
 12319. Woinar Heinz                      DEU   3:55:34   1163.-M50
 12320. Pottie Hector                     GBR   3:55:34   2442.-M35
 12321. Schaarschmidt Holger              DEU   3:55:35   2143.-M45
 12322. Rotkopf Gerhard                   DEU   3:55:35   2909.-M40
 12323. Lang Uwe                          DEU   3:55:35   2910.-M40
 12324. Hasenclever Christian             DEU   3:55:35   2443.-M35
 12325. Behrens Dieter                    DEU   3:55:35   1164.-M50
 12326. Thomsen Torben Mose               DNK   3:55:35   1292.-M18
 12327. Bennett George                    GBR   3:55:35   1603.-M30
 12328. Madey Les                         USA   3:55:35   1165.-M50
 12329. Deny Thomas                       DEU   3:55:36   2911.-M40
 12330. Donati Robert                     FRA   3:55:36   1166.-M50
 12331. Gärtner Mike                      DEU   3:55:36   2912.-M40
 12332. Schönrath Felix                   DEU   3:55:36   1293.-M18
 12333. Königsberger Markus               DEU   3:55:36   2444.-M35
 12334. Danckert Johannes                 DEU   3:55:36   1294.-M18
 12335. Rosenbauer Peter                  DEU   3:55:37   2144.-M45
 12336. Haldy Rüdiger                     DEU   3:55:37   1295.-M18
 12337. Leberer Wolfgang                  DEU   3:55:37   2913.-M40
 12338. Franke Andreas                    DEU   3:55:37   1296.-M18
 12339. Schülke Andreas                   DEU   3:55:37     57.-MJA
 12340. Molikowitsch Burkhard             AUT   3:55:37   1167.-M50
 12341. Oudewortel Onno                   DEU   3:55:37   2914.-M40
 12342. Wilms Jan                         NLD   3:55:37   2145.-M45
 12343. Teobaldi Gilles                   FRA   3:55:37   2146.-M45
 12344. Hume Rob                          GBR   3:55:37   2147.-M45
 12345. Kim Walter                        USA   3:55:38   1168.-M50
 12346. Greco Domenico                    ITA   3:55:38   2915.-M40
 12347. Mory Luc                          FRA   3:55:38   2916.-M40
 12348. Rosken Matthias                   DEU   3:55:38   1297.-M18
 12349. Lieske Norbert                    DEU   3:55:39    494.-M55
 12350. Obermayer Matthias                DEU   3:55:39   2445.-M35
 12351. Saad Sebastian                    DEU   3:55:39   2148.-M45
 12352. Hagen Reinhard                    DEU   3:55:39   2149.-M45
 12353. Wenckheim Nicolai Wenck           DNK   3:55:40   1604.-M30
 12354. Gundlach Friedrich-Wilhelm A.     DEU   3:55:40   2446.-M35
 12355. Adrian Michael                    DNK   3:55:40   2917.-M40
 12356. Marcus Jesper                     DNK   3:55:40   2918.-M40
 12357. Tokarski Jean Pierre              FRA   3:55:41    495.-M55
 12358. Munz Matthias                     DEU   3:55:41   2150.-M45
 12359. Berger Peter-Hans                 DEU   3:55:41   1169.-M50
 12360. Plesse Maik                       DEU   3:55:42   1605.-M30
 12361. Grothe Hans-Joachim               DEU   3:55:42   2151.-M45
 12362. Mauri Alberto                     ITA   3:55:42   2152.-M45
 12363. Räck Thomas                       DEU   3:55:42   2447.-M35
 12364. Cooper Ben                        GBR   3:55:43   1298.-M18
 12365. Maurizio Leotta                   ITA   3:55:43   2153.-M45
 12366. Burrows Robert                    IRL   3:55:43   1299.-M18
 12367. Hoffmann Andreas                  DEU   3:55:43   1170.-M50
 12368. Seemann Bernd                     DEU   3:55:43   2154.-M45
 12369. Ploeg Eric                        NLD   3:55:44   2919.-M40
 12370. Thönen Ulrich                     CHE   3:55:44   1171.-M50
 12371. Geisel Thomas                     DEU   3:55:44   2920.-M40
 12372. Kuschmann Andreas                 DEU   3:55:45   2921.-M40
 12373. Christiansen Peter                DNK   3:55:45   1300.-M18
 12374. Schmid Matthias                   CHE   3:55:45   1301.-M18
 12375. Bagchi Imon                       IND   3:55:45   1302.-M18
 12376. Bender Matthias                   DEU   3:55:46   1172.-M50
 12377. Krohn Heiko                       DEU   3:55:47   2155.-M45
 12378. Höft Heiko                        DEU   3:55:47   2448.-M35
 12379. Collin Fabrice                    FRA   3:55:47   2449.-M35
 12380. Braesel Norbert                   DEU   3:55:48   2156.-M45
 12381. Vogt Raimund                      DEU   3:55:48   2922.-M40
 12382. Bär Niels                         DEU   3:55:48   1606.-M30
 12383. Wystrach Michael                  DEU   3:55:49   1303.-M18
 12384. Fahrbach Elmar                    DEU   3:55:49   2450.-M35
 12385. Lang Markus                       DEU   3:55:49   1607.-M30
 12386. Seeger Daniel                     NOR   3:55:49   1608.-M30
 12387. Feliziani Claudio                 ITA   3:55:50   2923.-M40
 12388. Borostyan Norbert                 DEU   3:55:50   2157.-M45
 12389. Skottke Christopher               DEU   3:55:50   2924.-M40
 12390. Ungelenk Bernd                    DEU   3:55:50   2158.-M45
 12391. Munzert Michael                   DEU   3:55:50   2158.-M45
 12392. Nillesen Adrie                    NLD   3:55:50    496.-M55
 12393. Rummenie Martin                   DEU   3:55:50   1304.-M18
 12394. Herunter Karl                     AUT   3:55:51   1173.-M50
 12395. Takens Peter                      NLD   3:55:51   1173.-M50
 12396. Fontana Luigi                     ITA   3:55:51   2925.-M40
 12397. Gottschalk Dieter                 DEU   3:55:51    497.-M55
 12398. Putz Wolfgang                     DEU   3:55:51   1175.-M50
 12399. Finkbeiner Jürgen                 DEU   3:55:52   2926.-M40
 12400. Waardenberg Rens                  NLD   3:55:52   1176.-M50
 12401. Kreutzer Mike                     DEU   3:55:52   2927.-M40
 12402. Koschnitzke Klaus                 DEU   3:55:52   2160.-M45
 12403. Bolz Jürgen                       DEU   3:55:52   2160.-M45
 12404. Labruna Fabio                     ITA   3:55:52   2451.-M35
 12405. Bremer Dirk                       DEU   3:55:52   2928.-M40
 12406. Mikkelsen Finn                    DNK   3:55:53   2162.-M45
 12407. Simon Philippe                    FRA   3:55:53    498.-M55
 12408. Asmus Reinhard                    DEU   3:55:53   1177.-M50
 12409. Müller-Prothmann Tobias           DEU   3:55:53   1609.-M30
 12410. James Alex                        GBR   3:55:53   1610.-M30
 12411. Heuter Joop                       NLD   3:55:53    499.-M55
 12412. Winther Mads                      DNK   3:55:53   2452.-M35
 12413. Ahlers Martin                     DEU   3:55:54   1178.-M50
 12414. Musolf Oliver                     DEU   3:55:54   1611.-M30
 12415. Ladefoged Thomas                  DNK   3:55:54   2453.-M35
 12416. Trautewein Michael                DEU   3:55:55   2163.-M45
 12417. Pohlabeln Frank                   DEU   3:55:55   2454.-M35
 12418. Germscheid Walter                 DEU   3:55:56   2929.-M40
 12419. Fazeli Jalall                     IRN   3:55:56   2164.-M45
 12420. Briewig Bodo                      DEU   3:55:56   2165.-M45
 12421. Baumann Michael                   DEU   3:55:56   2165.-M45
 12422. Kleinfeld Norbert                 DEU   3:55:56    174.-M60
 12423. Baron Manfred                     DEU   3:55:56    500.-M55
 12424. Bräuning Roland                   DEU   3:55:57   2167.-M45
 12425. Bohm Juergen                      DEU   3:55:57   1179.-M50
 12426. Olkowicz Artur                    POL   3:55:58   2168.-M45
 12427. Beltrame Roberto                  ITA   3:55:58   2169.-M45
 12428. Pfeiffer Marco                    DEU   3:55:58   2455.-M35
 12429. Cabaret Jean-François             FRA   3:55:58   2456.-M35
 12430. Hahn Heinz-Arnold                 DEU   3:55:58   2170.-M45
 12431. Mullet Rafael                     PRI   3:55:58   2930.-M40
 12432. R. Morcuende Abel                 ESP   3:55:58   1612.-M30
 12433. Riemann Jörg                      DEU   3:55:58   1613.-M30
 12434. Andersen Claus H.                 DNK   3:55:59   2931.-M40
 12435. Grassi Roberto                    ITA   3:55:59    175.-M60
 12436. Henke Gordon                      DEU   3:55:59   1305.-M18
 12437. Ahlswede Stefan                   DEU   3:55:59   2457.-M35
 12438. Penkala Christoph                 DEU   3:56:00   2171.-M45
 12439. Hänsel Wolfgang                   DEU   3:56:00   2932.-M40
 12440. Osabutey Andreas William Tei-MensaDEU   3:56:00   1306.-M18
 12441. Kling Ralf                        DEU   3:56:01   2458.-M35
 12442. Andritzke Dirk                    DEU   3:56:01   2933.-M40
 12443. Vorup Claus                       DNK   3:56:01   2934.-M40
 12444. Stieff Matthias                   DEU   3:56:01   2935.-M40
 12445. Kortman Rene                      NLD   3:56:01   2172.-M45
 12446. Petersen Henrik Louis             DNK   3:56:01   2936.-M40
 12447. Geerts Geert                      NLD   3:56:01    501.-M55
 12448. Freitas Sergio                    BRA   3:56:02   2459.-M35
 12449. Fausing Lasse                     DNK   3:56:02   2937.-M40
 12450. Tomimatsu  Hiroyuki               JPN   3:56:02    176.-M60
 12451. Hacker Martin                     DEU   3:56:02   1307.-M18
 12452. Klausen Henrik                    DNK   3:56:03   1614.-M30
 12453. Stamos Alexandros                 GRC   3:56:03   2938.-M40
 12454. Schröder Ludger                   DEU   3:56:03   2939.-M40
 12455. Rush David                        NZL   3:56:03   2460.-M35
 12456. Henze Ralf                        DEU   3:56:03   2173.-M45
 12457. Franzoni Mauro                    ITA   3:56:03   2174.-M45
 12458. Hauschildt Heiko                  DEU   3:56:03   2461.-M35
 12459. Siewert Sebastian                 DEU   3:56:03   1308.-M18
 12460. Timmerman Ferry                   NLD   3:56:04   1180.-M50
 12461. Belzen Peter                      NLD   3:56:04   2175.-M45
 12462. Barrett Tim                       DNK   3:56:04   1615.-M30
 12463. Möller Harald                     DEU   3:56:05   2940.-M40
 12464. Pietzsch Reik                     DEU   3:56:05   1309.-M18
 12465. Aubay Eric                        FRA   3:56:05   2941.-M40
 12466. Keating Dermot                    IRL   3:56:05   1616.-M30
 12467. Hubatsch Peter                    DEU   3:56:05   2942.-M40
 12468. Dezulian Andrea                   ITA   3:56:05   2462.-M35
 12469. Sjöblom Johnny                    FIN   3:56:05   1617.-M30
 12470. Jórkowski Dariusz                 POL   3:56:06   2943.-M40
 12471. Cédric Chevalier                  FRA   3:56:06   1310.-M18
 12472. Alexandre Dupont-Vernon           FRA   3:56:06   1618.-M30
 12473. Chlebus Marvin                    DEU   3:56:06   1311.-M18
 12474. Fröhndrich Norbert                DEU   3:56:06   2176.-M45
 12475. Kjeldsen Jorgen                   DNK   3:56:06   1181.-M50
 12476. Geuther Sven                      DEU   3:56:06   1619.-M30
 12477. Hout Pat                          NLD   3:56:06   2944.-M40
 12478. Laganowski Günter                 DEU   3:56:06    502.-M55
 12479. Milluzzi Fabio                    ITA   3:56:06   2945.-M40
 12480. Biel Axel                         DEU   3:56:07   2946.-M40
 12481. Ziebart Martin                    DEU   3:56:07   1620.-M30
 12482. Anders Torsten                    DEU   3:56:07   2947.-M40
 12483. Schlingmeier Johannes             DEU   3:56:08   1312.-M18
 12484. Gerlach Gerald                    DEU   3:56:08   2177.-M45
 12485. Wiegard Stefan                    DEU   3:56:08   2463.-M35
 12486. Neuser Fred                       DEU   3:56:08   2948.-M40
 12487. Salomon Gregor                    DEU   3:56:08   2949.-M40
 12488. Wild Alexander                    DEU   3:56:08   1621.-M30
 12489. Schmidt Andre                     DEU   3:56:08   2464.-M35
 12490. Brändlein Frank                   DEU   3:56:08   2465.-M35
 12491. Schwarz Martin                    DEU   3:56:08   2950.-M40
 12492. Dr. Hornberger Burkhard           DEU   3:56:09   1182.-M50
 12493. Radzuweit Thomas                  DEU   3:56:09   2951.-M40
 12494. Grimme Ingo                       DEU   3:56:09   2952.-M40
 12495. Oberth Peter                      DEU   3:56:09   1622.-M30
 12496. Matt Marcel                       DEU   3:56:09   2953.-M40
 12497. Pasch Thomas                      DEU   3:56:09   2178.-M45
 12498. Roehl Christian                   DEU   3:56:09   2466.-M35
 12499. Dr. Bäthge Andreas                DEU   3:56:09   2179.-M45
 12500. Thorup Jens                       DNK   3:56:09    177.-M60
 12501. Klein Ralf                        DEU   3:56:10   2954.-M40
 12502. Reier Winfried                    DEU   3:56:10   2180.-M45
 12503. Fellows Dominic                   GBR   3:56:10   2467.-M35
 12504. Bär Andreas                       DEU   3:56:10   2955.-M40
 12505. Schüller Stephan                  DEU   3:56:10   2956.-M40
 12506. Schroeder Thomas                  DEU   3:56:10   2468.-M35
 12507. Jose Antonio Aguilar              ESP   3:56:10   2957.-M40
 12508. Krug Michael                      DEU   3:56:11   2181.-M45
 12509. Gille Gerd                        DEU   3:56:11   1183.-M50
 12510. Troelsen John                     DNK   3:56:11   2182.-M45
 12511. Wormuth Stefan                    DEU   3:56:12   1313.-M18
 12512. Tonder Claus                      DEU   3:56:12   2958.-M40
 12513. Snel Frans                        NLD   3:56:12   1184.-M50
 12514. Mündl Andreas                     DEU   3:56:12   2959.-M40
 12515. Zender Willibrord                 DEU   3:56:12   1185.-M50
 12516. Gerigk Johannes                   DEU   3:56:12    503.-M55
 12517. Strobach Jörg                     DEU   3:56:13   2960.-M40
 12518. Hoene Albrecht                    DEU   3:56:13   2183.-M45
 12519. Griffin David                     GBR   3:56:13   2469.-M35
 12520. Slowack Wim                       BEL   3:56:13   2470.-M35
 12521. Thorgrimsson Tommy                DNK   3:56:13   1186.-M50
 12522. Charbonneau Laurent               FRA   3:56:13   2471.-M35
 12523. Herpich Thomas                    DEU   3:56:13   2184.-M45
 12524. Hogenelst Sicco                   NLD   3:56:14   1314.-M18
 12525. Bernard Menguy                    FRA   3:56:14    178.-M60
 12526. Franze Ulf                        DEU   3:56:14   2961.-M40
 12527. Hiltula Juha                      FIN   3:56:15   1623.-M30
 12528. Dr. Jendretzki Joachim            DEU   3:56:15   2185.-M45
 12529. Mück Klaus                        DEU   3:56:15   2472.-M35
 12530. Kamp Eskildsen Soren              DNK   3:56:15   2962.-M40
 12531. Di Montegnacco Nicola             ITA   3:56:15   2473.-M35
 12532. Siegmann Christoph                DEU   3:56:16   2963.-M40
 12533. Heinz Jürgen                      DEU   3:56:16   2474.-M35
 12534. Brekke Paul                       NOR   3:56:16   2475.-M35
 12535. Bravo Blom Ole                    DEU   3:56:17   2964.-M40
 12536. Dolan Aidan                       IRL   3:56:17   1187.-M50
 12537. Paschen Edgar                     DEU   3:56:17   2965.-M40
 12538. Scheib Stefan                     DEU   3:56:17   1315.-M18
 12539. Joyce Colm                        IRL   3:56:17   1624.-M30
 12540. Weidlich Siegfried                DEU   3:56:17   1188.-M50
 12541. Zimmermann Frank                  DEU   3:56:18   2966.-M40
 12542. Gerczuk Michael                   DEU   3:56:18   1189.-M50
 12543. Blicher Henrik                    DNK   3:56:18   1625.-M30
 12544. Grothaus Hubert                   DEU   3:56:18    179.-M60
 12545. Bastin Dale                       USA   3:56:18   2186.-M45
 12546. Schweinberger Bernd               DEU   3:56:19    504.-M55
 12547. Holzer Marius                     CHE   3:56:19   1626.-M30
 12548. Schröder Fritz                    DEU   3:56:19   1190.-M50
 12549. Dr. Johannesson Jens              DEU   3:56:19   2967.-M40
 12550. Dreger Dirk                       DEU   3:56:19   2187.-M45
 12551. Trigila Luciano                   ITA   3:56:19   1191.-M50
 12552. Jonas Stefan                      DEU   3:56:19   2188.-M45
 12553. Nielsen Visti                     DNK   3:56:20   1627.-M30
 12554. Hopp Joachim                      DEU   3:56:20   2476.-M35
 12555. Kjaer Laulund Thomas              DNK   3:56:20   1628.-M30
 12556. Mojet Huib                        NLD   3:56:20   2189.-M45
 12557. Rose Lars                         DEU   3:56:20    505.-M55
 12558. Kotzur Nico                       DEU   3:56:20   1629.-M30
 12559. Damgaard Brian                    DNK   3:56:20   1316.-M18
 12560. Bentley Alan                      GBR   3:56:20   2190.-M45
 12561. Henninges Guenter                 DEU   3:56:20   2968.-M40
 12562. Mauro Marcelo                     BRA   3:56:20   1630.-M30
 12563. Wilhelm Magnus Siegfried          DEU   3:56:21   2191.-M45
 12564. Schulz Norbert                    DEU   3:56:21   1192.-M50
 12565. Deutzmann Jan                     DEU   3:56:21   2477.-M35
 12566. Koslik Stefan                     DEU   3:56:21   2192.-M45
 12567. Fellner Johann                    AUT   3:56:21   1193.-M50
 12568. Dr. Schindler Matthias            DEU   3:56:21   1193.-M50
 12569. Ahlendorf Gerald                  DEU   3:56:22   1195.-M50
 12570. Fuchs Dirk                        DEU   3:56:22   2478.-M35
 12571. Fälber Thomas                     DEU   3:56:22   2479.-M35
 12572. Dyhrfjeld Henrik                  DEU   3:56:23   2193.-M45
 12573. Brunnemann Roman                  DEU   3:56:23   1317.-M18
 12574. Fris Ove                          DNK   3:56:23   2480.-M35
 12575. Holm Jensen Anders                DNK   3:56:24   1631.-M30
 12576. Dr. Bolz Gerald                   DEU   3:56:24   2194.-M45
 12577. Kolb Wolfgang                     AUT   3:56:24   2481.-M35
 12578. Hopkins Andrew                    GBR   3:56:24   2482.-M35
 12579. Breitkopf Matthias                DEU   3:56:24   1196.-M50
 12580. Engelhardt Marcus                 DEU   3:56:24   1318.-M18
 12581. Siegmund Klaus                    DEU   3:56:24    180.-M60
 12582. Muschak Sylvio                    DEU   3:56:25   2969.-M40
 12583. Müller Tino                       DEU   3:56:25   1319.-M18
 12584. Damelio Giampiero                 ITA   3:56:25   2970.-M40
 12585. Ruch Andreas                      CHE   3:56:25   2195.-M45
 12586. Goss Peter                        DEU   3:56:25   2971.-M40
 12587. Nyeng Jens                        DNK   3:56:25   1197.-M50
 12588. Melville Gregory                  USA   3:56:25   1198.-M50
 12589. Hafemann Andreas                  DEU   3:56:26   2972.-M40
 12590. Gilliar Hansjörg                  DEU   3:56:26   2483.-M35
 12591. Sell Torsten                      DEU   3:56:26   2973.-M40
 12592. Hössle Achim                      DEU   3:56:26   2196.-M45
 12593. Thomale Ulrich-W.                 DEU   3:56:26   2484.-M35
 12594. Gärtner Bernd                     DEU   3:56:26   2197.-M45
 12595. Lange Axel S.                     DEU   3:56:26   2974.-M40
 12596. Schoner Lothar                    DEU   3:56:27   2975.-M40
 12597. Artmann Peter                     DEU   3:56:27   2485.-M35
 12598. Tuomola Timo                      FIN   3:56:27   2976.-M40
 12599. Erne Peter                        DEU   3:56:27   2198.-M45
 12600. Nielsen Carl Kr.                  DNK   3:56:27    181.-M60
 12601. Beyer Gerd                        DEU   3:56:27   1199.-M50
 12602. Bagge Per                         DNK   3:56:27   2977.-M40
 12603. Moser Jörg                        AUT   3:56:27   2978.-M40
 12604. Donandt Jan                       DEU   3:56:27     58.-MJA
 12605. Gay Nicholas                      GBR   3:56:27   2199.-M45
 12606. Menzel Michael                    DEU   3:56:28   2979.-M40
 12607. Vleugels Tom                      BEL   3:56:28   1632.-M30
 12608. Gumprecht Marco                   DEU   3:56:28   1320.-M18
 12609. Zeeuw de  Piet                    NLD   3:56:28   1200.-M50
 12610. Kloster Morten                    NOR   3:56:29   1633.-M30
 12611. Helbig Carsten                    DEU   3:56:29   2980.-M40
 12612. Gerlach Per                       NOR   3:56:29   1634.-M30
 12613. Hansen Michael                    DNK   3:56:29   2981.-M40
 12614. Stengel Franck                    FRA   3:56:29   2486.-M35
 12615. Dillon Jason                      GBR   3:56:29   2486.-M35
 12616. Erlewein Thomas                   DEU   3:56:29   2486.-M35
 12617. Martin Julien                     FRA   3:56:29   1321.-M18
 12618. Walter Karl                       DEU   3:56:29   1201.-M50
 12619. Knust Ulrich                      DEU   3:56:29   2200.-M45
 12620. Hodgkins Rob                      GBR   3:56:30   2982.-M40
 12621. Korczynski Jacek                  DNK   3:56:30   2983.-M40
 12622. Pitt Simon                        AUS   3:56:30   1322.-M18
 12623. Fathers Edward                    GBR   3:56:30   2984.-M40
 12624. Frank Volker                      DEU   3:56:30   1323.-M18
 12625. Brintzinger Stephan               DEU   3:56:30   2985.-M40
 12626. Gebhardt Steffen                  DEU   3:56:30   2489.-M35
 12627. Rinta-Jouppi Ari                  FIN   3:56:30   2986.-M40
 12628. Love Stephen                      GBR   3:56:31   1324.-M18
 12629. Kampusch Johannes                 AUT   3:56:31   2987.-M40
 12630. Bauer Andreas                     DEU   3:56:31   2490.-M35
 12631.  Annighöfer Robert                DEU   3:56:31   1325.-M18
 12632. Lauterbach Myron                  DEU   3:56:31     59.-MJA
 12633. Aichele Markus                    DEU   3:56:31   2491.-M35
 12634. Bornmann Peter                    DEU   3:56:31   2988.-M40
 12635. Latzel Rainer                     DEU   3:56:31   2989.-M40
 12636. Hlatky Thomas                     AUT   3:56:32   2201.-M45
 12637. Kuhnle Harald                     DEU   3:56:32   1202.-M50
 12638. Lund Ole                          DNK   3:56:32   2492.-M35
 12639. Prellwitz Thomas                  DEU   3:56:32   1635.-M30
 12640. Buhren Wolfgang                   DEU   3:56:32   2202.-M45
 12641. Dose Normann                      DEU   3:56:32   2493.-M35
 12642. Meißner Michael                   DEU   3:56:33   1326.-M18
 12643. Traut Andre                       DEU   3:56:33   1636.-M30
 12644. Husemann Andreas                  DEU   3:56:33   2203.-M45
 12645. Spencer Anthony                   GBR   3:56:33   2990.-M40
 12646. Honkonen Erkki                    FIN   3:56:33   1203.-M50
 12647. Gorski Franz                      DEU   3:56:33   1204.-M50
 12648. Zillmer Gerald                    DEU   3:56:34   2204.-M45
 12649. Sudhoff Norbert                   DEU   3:56:34   2205.-M45
 12650. Steinhoff Tobias                  DEU   3:56:34   1327.-M18
 12651. Fog David                         DNK   3:56:34   2494.-M35
 12652. Hadersdal Carsten                 DNK   3:56:35   1205.-M50
 12653. Behncke Hans-Jürgen               DEU   3:56:35   1206.-M50
 12654. Sauthoff Steffen                  DEU   3:56:35   2991.-M40
 12655. Pioch Ralf                        DEU   3:56:35   2992.-M40
 12656. Borchers Thomas                   DEU   3:56:35   2993.-M40
 12657. Görke Michael                     DEU   3:56:35   1328.-M18
 12658. Werth Jens                        DEU   3:56:36   1207.-M50
 12659. Hofmann Hans-Jürgen               DEU   3:56:36   2206.-M45
 12660. Marschner Andre                   DEU   3:56:36   2207.-M45
 12661. Krause Johannes                   DEU   3:56:36   1329.-M18
 12662. Kirschner Norbert                 DEU   3:56:36   2208.-M45
 12663. Artigala Philippe                 FRA   3:56:36   2209.-M45
 12664. Bischof Harald                    DEU   3:56:36   2209.-M45
 12665. Podewils Thomas                   DEU   3:56:36   2209.-M45
 12666. Thielmann Georg                   DEU   3:56:36   1330.-M18
 12667. Sordi Alessandro                  ITA   3:56:37   2994.-M40
 12668. Döring Rainer                     DEU   3:56:37   1208.-M50
 12669. Esclapon Cristiano                ITA   3:56:37   2995.-M40
 12670. Strozek Adam                      POL   3:56:37   1331.-M18
 12671. Nullmeyer Fred                    DEU   3:56:37   2212.-M45
 12672. Rühle Fred                        DEU   3:56:37   2213.-M45
 12673. Obrien Bernard                    GBR   3:56:37   2996.-M40
 12674. Diebels Peter                     NLD   3:56:37   2214.-M45
 12675. Wackmann René                     DEU   3:56:37   1332.-M18
 12676. Nielsen Lars Hudtloff             DNK   3:56:37   1333.-M18
 12677. Lonsdale Stuart                   GBR   3:56:38   1637.-M30
 12678. Halliday Christopher              GBR   3:56:38   1334.-M18
 12679. Siewert Andrea G.                 DEU   3:56:38   2215.-M45
 12680. Kern Martin                       CHE   3:56:38   1335.-M18
 12681. Henker Jürgen                     DEU   3:56:38   2997.-M40
 12682. Nielsen Henrik Kihlstrom          DNK   3:56:38   1336.-M18
 12683. Laengricht Thomas                 DEU   3:56:39   1337.-M18
 12684. Wloka Volker                      DEU   3:56:39   2216.-M45
 12685. Sippel Felix                      DEU   3:56:40   2217.-M45
 12686. Gerke Wolfgang                    DEU   3:56:40   2998.-M40
 12687. Wischnewski Hubert                DEU   3:56:40   1209.-M50
 12688. Kesella Mezgebu                   ETH   3:56:40   2218.-M45
 12689. Sass Hartmut                      DEU   3:56:41   1210.-M50
 12690. Rutkowski Marian                  POL   3:56:41    182.-M60
 12691. Parker Mathew                     AUS   3:56:41   2495.-M35
 12692. Holze Heinrich                    DEU   3:56:41   1211.-M50
 12693. Dillet Enric                      ESP   3:56:41   2496.-M35
 12694. Hein Arne                         DEU   3:56:41   2497.-M35
 12695. Andersen Henrik                   DNK   3:56:41   1338.-M18
 12696. Dr. Klement Rainer                DEU   3:56:41    506.-M55
 12697. Hentschke Andreas                 DEU   3:56:42    507.-M55
 12698. Haring Erwin                      AUT   3:56:42   2219.-M45
 12699. Nast Detlef                       DEU   3:56:42   1638.-M30
 12700. Magnon Daniel                     FRA   3:56:42    508.-M55
 12701. Dr. Weggen Eckhard                DEU   3:56:42     49.-M65
 12702. Rhiel Ralf-Markus                 DEU   3:56:42   2999.-M40
 12703. Lund Per                          DNK   3:56:42   2220.-M45
 12704. Zirkel Björn                      DEU   3:56:42   1639.-M30
 12705. Paulsen Morten Kromann            DNK   3:56:42   1640.-M30
 12706. Büchner Frank                     DEU   3:56:42   2498.-M35
 12707. Niederlöhner Andreas              DEU   3:56:42   3000.-M40
 12708. Garrido Ricardo                   BRA   3:56:43   2499.-M35
 12709. Wieser Herbert                    DEU   3:56:43   2221.-M45
 12710. Lehmann-Rentsch Mac               DEU   3:56:44    509.-M55
 12711. Schuh Gerald                      AUT   3:56:44   2222.-M45
 12712. Seeger Steffen                    DEU   3:56:44   2500.-M35
 12713. Bossmann Jochen                   DEU   3:56:44    510.-M55
 12714. Peschel Dieter                    DEU   3:56:44   2223.-M45
 12715. Licht Ralf                        DEU   3:56:44   1339.-M18
 12716. Gleveau Laurent                   FRA   3:56:44   3001.-M40
 12717. Kruizinga Jasper                  NLD   3:56:44   2224.-M45
 12718. Staedtke Daniel                   DEU   3:56:44   3002.-M40
 12719. Gaddi Graziano                    ITA   3:56:44   2225.-M45
 12720. Dal Zovo Franco                   ITA   3:56:45   3003.-M40
 12721. Kiehl Holger                      DEU   3:56:45   2501.-M35
 12722. Bobek Thomas                      AUT   3:56:45   2502.-M35
 12723. Palohuhta Reijo                   FIN   3:56:45   2226.-M45
 12724. Le'Faye Nicholas                  GBR   3:56:46   3004.-M40
 12725. Lexow Manfred                     DEU   3:56:46   3005.-M40
 12726. Loewe Torsten                     DEU   3:56:46   3006.-M40
 12727. König Lutz                        DEU   3:56:47   2227.-M45
 12728. Bracamontes Miguel                MEX   3:56:47   1641.-M30
 12729. Andre Carel                       FRA   3:56:47   2228.-M45
 12730. Beckmann Andreas                  DEU   3:56:47   3007.-M40
 12731. Schaber Eric                      DEU   3:56:47   2503.-M35
 12732. Terada Koichiro                   JPN   3:56:47   3007.-M40
 12733. Madsen Brian Grosen               DNK   3:56:47   3009.-M40
 12734. Francis Beauvallet                FRA   3:56:47   1212.-M50
 12735. Stücklschwaiger Ferdinand         AUT   3:56:48   3010.-M40
 12736. Potyra Thomas                     DEU   3:56:48   2504.-M35
 12737. Steuck Ekkehard                   DEU   3:56:48    183.-M60
 12738. März Andreaes                     DEU   3:56:49   3011.-M40
 12739. Bantleon Konrad                   DEU   3:56:49   2229.-M45
 12740. Biedermann Frank                  DEU   3:56:49   3012.-M40
 12741. Seitz Rainer                      DEU   3:56:49   2505.-M35
 12742. Bretschneider Dr. Uwe             DEU   3:56:49   2230.-M45
 12743. Weiss Herbert                     DEU   3:56:49   2506.-M35
 12744. Echelpoel Alexander               DEU   3:56:49   2506.-M35
 12745. Spiller Marc                      DEU   3:56:49   1340.-M18
 12746. Pichardo Wilfredo                 DOM   3:56:49   1213.-M50
 12747. Thomschke Andreas                 DEU   3:56:49   2231.-M45
 12748. Olde Dirk                         DEU   3:56:50   2232.-M45
 12749. Mönig Albert                      DEU   3:56:50   2233.-M45
 12750. Suzuki  Kazutoshi                 JPN   3:56:50   2508.-M35
 12751. Hustedt Bernhard                  DEU   3:56:50   2509.-M35
 12752. Sleeuwen van Axel                 NLD   3:56:51   2510.-M35
 12753. Reck Heiko                        DEU   3:56:51   2510.-M35
 12754. Drozak Jacek                      DEU   3:56:51   2234.-M45
 12755. Mazeau Christian                  FRA   3:56:51   1341.-M18
 12756. Hirano  Hideyuki                  JPN   3:56:51   2512.-M35
 12757. Eckhoff Harald                    DEU   3:56:51   3013.-M40
 12758. Dr. Fensky Ulrich                 DEU   3:56:51    511.-M55
 12759. Hagio Kohei                       JPN   3:56:52   1642.-M30
 12760. Tolle Detlef                      DEU   3:56:52   3014.-M40
 12761. Wissler Frank                     DEU   3:56:52   1342.-M18
 12762. Lohmeyer Juergen                  DEU   3:56:52   1214.-M50
 12763. Eriksson Lars                     SFE   3:56:52   1215.-M50
 12764. Dom Peter                         NLD   3:56:52   2513.-M35
 12765. Fueting Kai                       DEU   3:56:53   2514.-M35
 12766. Klose Frank                       DEU   3:56:53   2235.-M45
 12767. Waidhas Maximilian                DEU   3:56:53   1343.-M18
 12768. Heuvel Rob                        NLD   3:56:54   2236.-M45
 12769. Oertwig Rainer                    DEU   3:56:54   1216.-M50
 12770. Katlun Thomas                     DEU   3:56:54   2237.-M45
 12771. Schlange-Schöningen Hans          DEU   3:56:54    512.-M55
 12772. Knell Thomas Werner               CHE   3:56:54   3015.-M40
 12773. den Dekker Eddie                  NLD   3:56:54   3016.-M40
 12774. Baumgarten Guido                  DEU   3:56:55   2515.-M35
 12775. Wolf Dietmar                      DEU   3:56:55   2238.-M45
 12776. Recalde Gomez Frank               PER   3:56:55   1344.-M18
 12777. Buchgeher Siegfried               AUT   3:56:55   3017.-M40
 12778. Kathe Werner                      DEU   3:56:55    513.-M55
 12779. Bertsch Andreas                   DEU   3:56:55   1345.-M18
 12780. Bien Siegfried                    DEU   3:56:56   1217.-M50
 12781. Draheim Victor                    DEU   3:56:56     60.-MJA
 12782. Clausen Christian                 DNK   3:56:56   1643.-M30
 12783. Hofmann Ralf                      DEU   3:56:57   3018.-M40
 12784. Hänert Kai                        DEU   3:56:57   2239.-M45
 12785. Harras Hans-Jürgen                DEU   3:56:57   1218.-M50
 12786. Swiderski Bernd                   DEU   3:56:57     50.-M65
 12787. Schulte Peter                     DEU   3:56:57   2516.-M35
 12788. Haß Steffen                       DEU   3:56:58   3019.-M40
 12789. Lübben Jost                       DEU   3:56:58   3020.-M40
 12790. Conzelmann Jörg                   DEU   3:56:58   2517.-M35
 12791. Wright Michael                    GBR   3:56:58   3021.-M40
 12792. Weber Reiko                       DEU   3:56:58   1644.-M30
 12793. Urban Jan                         DEU   3:56:59   2518.-M35
 12794. Willig Michael                    DEU   3:56:59   2519.-M35
 12795. Powers Ken                        USA   3:56:59   3022.-M40
 12796. Haase  Andreas                    DEU   3:56:59   3023.-M40
 12797. Hänsel Klaus-Dieter               DEU   3:56:59    514.-M55
 12798. Storm Ludwig                      DEU   3:56:59   2240.-M45
 12799. Bruand Martin                     CHE   3:57:00   2520.-M35
 12800. Ulrich Fred                       DEU   3:57:00   1219.-M50
 12801. Szychulda Adam                    POL   3:57:00   1220.-M50
 12802. Rimmele Thomas                    DEU   3:57:00   3024.-M40
 12803. Braun Andreas                     DEU   3:57:00    515.-M55
 12804. Nordlund Lorentz                  SFE   3:57:01    516.-M55
 12805. Güner Kurt                        DEU   3:57:01   2241.-M45
 12806. Woosmann Rainer                   DEU   3:57:01   2242.-M45
 12807. Brückmann Christian               DEU   3:57:01   1221.-M50
 12808. Honzig Martin                     AUT   3:57:01   3025.-M40
 12809. Eberhardt Mario                   DEU   3:57:02   3026.-M40
 12810. Friedrich Christian               DEU   3:57:02   1346.-M18
 12811. Wichmann-Prehm Udo                DEU   3:57:02   3027.-M40
 12812. Weiß Patrick                      DEU   3:57:02     61.-MJA
 12813. Unger Hartwig                     DEU   3:57:02    517.-M55
 12814. Guarino Ruben                     ESP   3:57:02   1222.-M50
 12815. Putkonen Jyrki                    FIN   3:57:02   3028.-M40
 12816. Host Jens                         DNK   3:57:02   1347.-M18
 12817. Rehm Joachim                      DEU   3:57:02    518.-M55
 12818. Pauwels Jerome                    FRA   3:57:03   2521.-M35
 12819. Hron Matej                        CZE   3:57:03   1645.-M30
 12820. Innerby Eirik                     NOR   3:57:03   1646.-M30
 12821. Robertz Heinz                     DEU   3:57:03     51.-M65
 12822. Bonato Cristiano                  ITA   3:57:03   2522.-M35
 12823. Tavolato Marco                    ITA   3:57:03   1647.-M30
 12824. Wiebelt Michael                   DEU   3:57:03     62.-MJA
 12825. Schüller Alfred                   DEU   3:57:03   1223.-M50
 12826. Rasch Uwe                         DEU   3:57:04   2523.-M35
 12827. Dr. Betz Arend                    DEU   3:57:04   3029.-M40
 12828. Seiler Norbert                    DEU   3:57:04    184.-M60
 12829. Zimmermann Jens                   DEU   3:57:04   2524.-M35
 12830. Shaw Alistair                     GBR   3:57:04   1648.-M30
 12831. Stoklossa Klaus                   DEU   3:57:04   1224.-M50
 12832. Coste Charles-André               FRA   3:57:04   1225.-M50
 12833. Wegelin Dieter                    DEU   3:57:04   1226.-M50
 12834. Dr. Krause Helaman                DEU   3:57:04    519.-M55
 12835. Akkermans Stefan                  DEU   3:57:05   3030.-M40
 12836. Tröbliger Claus                   DEU   3:57:05   3031.-M40
 12837. Aubert Fabrice                    FRA   3:57:05   1649.-M30
 12838. Grimm Michael                     DEU   3:57:05   2525.-M35
 12839. Spinola Robles Miguel Angel       ESP   3:57:06   3032.-M40
 12840. Mcintyre Alan                     NZL   3:57:06   1227.-M50
 12841. Müller Mathias                    DEU   3:57:06   3033.-M40
 12842. Hauffe Henry                      DEU   3:57:06   3034.-M40
 12843. Geiger Holger                     DEU   3:57:06   3035.-M40
 12844. Marshall Gordon                   GBR   3:57:06   3035.-M40
 12845. Tomyslak Bartosz                  POL   3:57:06   1650.-M30
 12846. Bannwitz Jürgen                   DEU   3:57:07   2243.-M45
 12847. Sondergaard Jorn                  DNK   3:57:07   3037.-M40
 12848. Lutz Ralf                         DEU   3:57:07   3038.-M40
 12849. Basei Fabio                       ITA   3:57:07   1348.-M18
 12850. Kittmann Manfred                  DEU   3:57:07    185.-M60
 12851. Saekert Hans-Jürgen               DEU   3:57:07    520.-M55
 12852. Kaiser Heribert                   DEU   3:57:08   3039.-M40
 12853. Mehtonen Mikko                    FIN   3:57:08   1349.-M18
 12854. Brandt David                      DEU   3:57:09   1651.-M30
 12855. Markussen Klaus                   DNK   3:57:09   2526.-M35
 12856. Hasdorf Michael                   DEU   3:57:09   3040.-M40
 12857. Armano Leopoldo                   ITA   3:57:09   1228.-M50
 12858. Cespedes Ferran                   ESP   3:57:09   2244.-M45
 12859. Hauser Markus                     DEU   3:57:09   3041.-M40
 12860. Löffler Alfred                    DEU   3:57:09   1229.-M50
 12861. Mahlmann Heinz                    DEU   3:57:10   2245.-M45
 12862. Damato Gilberto                   ITA   3:57:10    521.-M55
 12863. Tietze Ullrich                    DEU   3:57:10    522.-M55
 12864. Lachman Ranan                     ISR   3:57:10   1652.-M30
 12865. Bech Johnny                       DNK   3:57:10   3042.-M40
 12866. Hübler Henry                      DEU   3:57:10   2527.-M35
 12867. Schwarzlose Michael               DEU   3:57:10   3043.-M40
 12868. Larsen Ole B.                     DEU   3:57:10   2246.-M45
 12869. Burg Martin                       NLD   3:57:11   3044.-M40
 12870. Metzger Reinhard                  DEU   3:57:11   1230.-M50
 12871. Klöterkes Grischa                 DEU   3:57:11   2528.-M35
 12872. Becker Martin                     DEU   3:57:11   1350.-M18
 12873. Singer Oleg                       DEU   3:57:12   2529.-M35
 12874. Hennemann Mike                    DEU   3:57:12   2247.-M45
 12875. Starke Michael                    DEU   3:57:12   3045.-M40
 12876. Rehing Ludger                     DEU   3:57:12   2530.-M35
 12877. Bogen Frank                       DEU   3:57:12   3046.-M40
 12878. Ostermann Helmut                  DEU   3:57:12    523.-M55
 12879. Käser Martin                      CHE   3:57:13   2248.-M45
 12880. Wesseler Paul                     DEU   3:57:13   3047.-M40
 12881. Büren Remo                        CHE   3:57:13   2249.-M45
 12882. Kristensen Dan                    DNK   3:57:13   2531.-M35
 12883. Muth Thomas                       DEU   3:57:14   3048.-M40
 12884. Haar Michael                      DEU   3:57:14   1231.-M50
 12885. Aarsen Willem-Jan                 NLD   3:57:14   3049.-M40
 12886. Rosenthal Stephan                 DEU   3:57:14   3050.-M40
 12887. Stein Marcel                      NLD   3:57:14   1232.-M50
 12888. Haapaniemi Taneli                 FIN   3:57:14   3051.-M40
 12889. Sarembe Wolfgang                  DEU   3:57:14    186.-M60
 12890. Zöller Gert                       DEU   3:57:15   3052.-M40
 12891. Munden Geoff                      GBR   3:57:15   3053.-M40
 12892. Bonagura Antonio                  BRA   3:57:15   2250.-M45
 12893. Diedrich Klaus                    DEU   3:57:15    524.-M55
 12894. Hähner Thomas                     DEU   3:57:16   1653.-M30
 12895. Gmeiner Johannes                  AUT   3:57:16   1351.-M18
 12896. Wonneberger Uwe                   DEU   3:57:16   2251.-M45
 12897. Pelzer Uwe                        DEU   3:57:16   2532.-M35
 12898. Tabbert Jens                      DEU   3:57:16   3054.-M40
 12899. Beckhuis Günter                   DEU   3:57:16   3055.-M40
 12900. Henze Stefan                      DEU   3:57:16   1654.-M30
 12901. Prof. Dr. Kohlhof Karl            DEU   3:57:17   1233.-M50
 12902. Hertrich Andreas                  DEU   3:57:17   2252.-M45
 12903. Taubmann Henry                    DEU   3:57:17   3056.-M40
 12904. Homveld Reijnoud                  NLD   3:57:17   1655.-M30
 12905. Tenten Matthias                   DEU   3:57:17   1352.-M18
 12906. Wübbelmann Andre                  DEU   3:57:17   1353.-M18
 12907. Dupe Bruce                        GBR   3:57:17   2533.-M35
 12908. Jochim Günter-Peter               DEU   3:57:17   2253.-M45
 12909. Westphal Hans-Joachim             DEU   3:57:17   1234.-M50
 12910. Hentrich Michael                  DEU   3:57:17   2254.-M45
 12911. Certa Holger                      DEU   3:57:17   2534.-M35
 12912. Wieren Gebhard                    DEU   3:57:18   3057.-M40
 12913. Jonker Philip                     NLD   3:57:18   1656.-M30
 12914. Kerzmann Hermann Josef            DEU   3:57:18   2255.-M45
 12915. Haider Peter                      DEU   3:57:18   2256.-M45
 12916. Breunig Wolfgang                  DEU   3:57:18   3058.-M40
 12917. Pöttich Matthias                  DEU   3:57:18   1657.-M30
 12918. Farack Thomas                     DEU   3:57:18   1354.-M18
 12919. Kvachyov Sergey                   KAZ   3:57:19   2257.-M45
 12920. Qvist Martin Mollevang            DNK   3:57:19   1355.-M18
 12921. Hagmann Marc                      CHE   3:57:19   1356.-M18
 12922. Kubla Jens                        DEU   3:57:19   3059.-M40
 12923. Goddard Alex                      GBR   3:57:20   1357.-M18
 12924. Wegeler Nikolaus                  DEU   3:57:20   3060.-M40
 12925. Reuschenbach Thomas               DEU   3:57:20   1235.-M50
 12926. Gedies Detlef                     DEU   3:57:20   1236.-M50
 12927. Schlegel Harri                    DEU   3:57:21   2258.-M45
 12928. Wolfgang Winkler                  DEU   3:57:21   2535.-M35
 12929. Frost Arno                        DEU   3:57:21   1237.-M50
 12930. Le Glaunec Jacques                FRA   3:57:21   2259.-M45
 12931. Lammerskitten Stefan              DEU   3:57:21   3061.-M40
 12932. Rochat André                      CHE   3:57:21    525.-M55
 12933. Matthias Peter                    DEU   3:57:22   1238.-M50
 12934. Rotter Michael                    DEU   3:57:22   1358.-M18
 12935. Marini Marino                     CHE   3:57:22   2260.-M45
 12936. Bohlmann Harald                   DEU   3:57:22   3062.-M40
 12937. Bozzoli Andrea                    ITA   3:57:22   2261.-M45
 12938. Janßen Michael                    DEU   3:57:22   2262.-M45
 12939. Vaccari Giorgio                   ITA   3:57:22   3063.-M40
 12940. Hupe Dietmar                      DEU   3:57:22   3064.-M40
 12941. Hoch Thomas                       DEU   3:57:22   2263.-M45
 12942. Altherr Ernst                     CHE   3:57:23   1239.-M50
 12943. Kiis Arne                         DNK   3:57:23   2264.-M45
 12944. Artschwager Steffen               DEU   3:57:23   3065.-M40
 12945. Patti Dino                        DNK   3:57:23   1359.-M18
 12946. Fetscher Fred                     DEU   3:57:24   3066.-M40
 12947. Bohrn Franz                       AUT   3:57:24   1240.-M50
 12948. Bartelt Rene                      DEU   3:57:24   2265.-M45
 12949. Gaarde Thomas                     DNK   3:57:24   2536.-M35
 12950. Bornhalm Christian                DEU   3:57:24   1360.-M18
 12951. Ziegler Thorsten                  DEU   3:57:24   2537.-M35
 12952. Mank Jürgen                       DEU   3:57:25   2538.-M35
 12953. Richar Frederic                   FRA   3:57:25   2539.-M35
 12954. Holtorf Thomas                    DEU   3:57:25   2266.-M45
 12955. Rusch Hans-Peter                  DEU   3:57:25   2267.-M45
 12956. Marquardt Uwe                     DEU   3:57:26   3067.-M40
 12957. Schneider Adrian                  CHE   3:57:26   1658.-M30
 12958. Mckay Alan                        AUS   3:57:26   1361.-M18
 12959. Durdel Uwe                        DEU   3:57:26   1659.-M30
 12960. Otto Ronald                       DEU   3:57:26   3068.-M40
 12961. Günzel Stefan                     DEU   3:57:26   3068.-M40
 12962. Farnschläder Burkhard             DEU   3:57:26   2268.-M45
 12963. Herwig Martin                     DEU   3:57:27   1241.-M50
 12964. Reza Basim                        DNK   3:57:27   1660.-M30
 12965. Weigl Klaus                       DEU   3:57:27   3070.-M40
 12966. Schöddert Martin                  DEU   3:57:27   3071.-M40
 12967. Racinowski Maciej                 POL   3:57:27   3072.-M40
 12968. Wetzl Alexander                   DEU   3:57:27   1362.-M18
 12969. Baida Ben                         FRA   3:57:28    526.-M55
 12970. Schackmann Jörg                   DEU   3:57:28   3073.-M40
 12971. Ruell Karl                        DEU   3:57:29   2269.-M45
 12972. Pleil Johannes                    AUT   3:57:29   1661.-M30
 12973. Schmeller Reinhard                DEU   3:57:29    527.-M55
 12974. Soosten Jürgen                    DEU   3:57:29    528.-M55
 12975. Wolter Heiner                     DEU   3:57:29   2270.-M45
 12976. Unternaehrer Peter                CHE   3:57:29   2271.-M45
 12977. Barmbold Gerd                     DEU   3:57:29    529.-M55
 12978. Franchineau James                 FRA   3:57:29    187.-M60
 12979. Missal Helge                      DEU   3:57:29   1363.-M18
 12980. Styra Philipp                     DEU   3:57:29   1662.-M30
 12981. Vehoff Olaf                       DEU   3:57:29   2540.-M35
 12982. Hakman Patrick                    NLD   3:57:29   1364.-M18
 12983. Will Matthias                     DEU   3:57:30   1663.-M30
 12984. Driessen Jens                     DEU   3:57:30   1664.-M30
 12985. Oldsberg Carl                     SFE   3:57:30   1665.-M30
 12986. Stolzlechner Günter               AUT   3:57:30   2541.-M35
 12987. Fuhrmann Laurent                  FRA   3:57:30   2542.-M35
 12988. Ludolph Detlef                    DEU   3:57:31   3074.-M40
 12989. Caldwell Ian                      ZAF   3:57:31   1365.-M18
 12990. Roggenbuck Oliver                 DEU   3:57:31   2543.-M35
 12991. Kjaer Olaf Valentin               DNK   3:57:31   3075.-M40
 12992. Pederzolli Andrea                 ITA   3:57:31   2544.-M35
 12993. Turksema Steven Robert            NLD   3:57:32   3076.-M40
 12994. Fuhrmann Christian                DEU   3:57:32   3077.-M40
 12995. Müller Heiko                      DEU   3:57:32   1666.-M30
 12996. Brumme Christoph                  DEU   3:57:32   1366.-M18
 12997. Nielsen Thomas                    DNK   3:57:32   1667.-M30
 12998. Winkelsträter Holger              DEU   3:57:32   2545.-M35
 12999. Sund Holger                       DEU   3:57:32   2272.-M45
 13000. Ruckh Mario                       DEU   3:57:32   1367.-M18
 13001. Blubacher Rainer                  DEU   3:57:32   2546.-M35
 13002. Ahlgren Flemming                  DNK   3:57:33   1242.-M50
 13003. Klinzing Ullrich                  DEU   3:57:33   3078.-M40
 13004. Nielsen Flemming                  DNK   3:57:33   2547.-M35
 13005. Mackrell Gavin                    GBR   3:57:33   1368.-M18
 13006. Henriksen Lars T.                 DNK   3:57:33   3079.-M40
 13007. Jorgensen Torben Bruun            DNK   3:57:33   2548.-M35
 13008. Zippel Eduard                     DEU   3:57:33   3080.-M40
 13009. Bogdann Torben                    DEU   3:57:33   2549.-M35
 13010. Wojakowski Andrzej                POL   3:57:33   2273.-M45
 13011. Weegen Jeroen                     NLD   3:57:33   1668.-M30
 13012. Opitz Fred                        DEU   3:57:34   3081.-M40
 13013. Althaber-Güth Frank               DEU   3:57:34   3082.-M40
 13014. Meyer Thomas                      DEU   3:57:34   2550.-M35
 13015. Lang Thorsten                     DEU   3:57:34   2551.-M35
 13016. Biasio Virgilio                   ITA   3:57:34   1243.-M50
 13017. Konig Detlev                      NLD   3:57:35    530.-M55
 13018. Harder Christian                  DEU   3:57:35   1669.-M30
 13019. Jürgensen Hauke                   DEU   3:57:35   3083.-M40
 13020. Lode Joachim                      DEU   3:57:35   2274.-M45
 13021. Spithoven Sander                  NLD   3:57:35   1369.-M18
 13022. Skowronek Johannes                DEU   3:57:35   1370.-M18
 13023. Grepl Martin                      CZE   3:57:35   2552.-M35
 13024. Martin William                    GBR   3:57:35   1244.-M50
 13025. Massalme Maximilian               DEU   3:57:35   1371.-M18
 13026. Thijssen Wouter                   NLD   3:57:36   1372.-M18
 13027. Fuchs Alexander                   DEU   3:57:36   3084.-M40
 13028. Church John                       GBR   3:57:36     52.-M65
 13029. Dresen Michael                    DEU   3:57:36   1245.-M50
 13030. Harbinson Nick                    GBR   3:57:36   1246.-M50
 13031. Mcconnell James                   GBR   3:57:36   2275.-M45
 13032. Strobel Johannes                  DEU   3:57:36     63.-MJA
 13033. Feupier Yannick                   FRA   3:57:37    531.-M55
 13034. Hoyer Jens                        DNK   3:57:37   1373.-M18
 13035. Kveiborg Thomas                   DNK   3:57:37   2553.-M35
 13036. Grydgaard Poul Erik               DNK   3:57:37   3085.-M40
 13037. Sachse Matthias                   DEU   3:57:37   2276.-M45
 13038. Lauterbach Jens                   DEU   3:57:37   1374.-M18
 13039. Hegarty Hugo                      IRL   3:57:37   3086.-M40
 13040. Menke Michael                     DEU   3:57:37   3087.-M40
 13041. Playford Luke                     GBR   3:57:37   1375.-M18
 13042. Clifford Michael                  IRL   3:57:38   3088.-M40
 13043. Alisch Robert                     DEU   3:57:38   1376.-M18
 13044. Bendroth Hans                     SFE   3:57:38    532.-M55
 13045. Hohmann Uwe                       DEU   3:57:38   2554.-M35
 13046. Hartwig Mario                     DEU   3:57:38   2555.-M35
 13047. Nielsen Anders Birkelund          DNK   3:57:38   1670.-M30
 13048. Wiederspahn Klaus                 DEU   3:57:38    533.-M55
 13049. Surano Salvatore                  ITA   3:57:39   2556.-M35
 13050. Ruf Toni                          CHE   3:57:39   1247.-M50
 13051. Werner Gerd                       DEU   3:57:39    188.-M60
 13052. Keisanen Risto                    FIN   3:57:39   3089.-M40
 13053. Nohales Fuentes Julian            ESP   3:57:39   3090.-M40
 13054. Poppeliers René                   NLD   3:57:39   2557.-M35
 13055. Rotheram Mark                     GBR   3:57:40   1671.-M30
 13056. Tither Adam                       GBR   3:57:40   1672.-M30
 13057. Wörns René                        DEU   3:57:40   3091.-M40
 13058. Palmkvist Jakob                   SFE   3:57:40   1377.-M18
 13059. Wicovsky Andreas                  DEU   3:57:40   1378.-M18
 13060. Mosevang Vinten Jasper            DNK   3:57:40   2558.-M35
 13061. Dinkelberg Antonius               NLD   3:57:40   3092.-M40
 13062. Böttcher Rolf                     DEU   3:57:40   2277.-M45
 13063. Elimelech David                   ISR   3:57:40   3093.-M40
 13064. Skoczylas Michal                  POL   3:57:40   1673.-M30
 13065. Freund Markus                     DEU   3:57:41   2559.-M35
 13066. Vang Ebbe                         DNK   3:57:41   1674.-M30
 13067. Jentzen Reinhold                  DEU   3:57:42     53.-M65
 13068. Joench Henry                      DNK   3:57:42    189.-M60
 13069. Wiegandt Carsten                  DEU   3:57:42   3094.-M40
 13070. Steinicke Thomas                  DEU   3:57:42   2278.-M45
 13071. Jung Michael                      DEU   3:57:42   3095.-M40
 13072. Magister Ulrich                   DEU   3:57:42    534.-M55
 13073. Finkbeiner Hans-Peter             DEU   3:57:42   2279.-M45
 13074. Weber Gerd                        DEU   3:57:43   2280.-M45
 13075. Krannich Ingmar                   DEU   3:57:43   1675.-M30
 13076. Schmieder-Kukulenz Dirk           DEU   3:57:43   2560.-M35
 13077. Storr Casper                      DNK   3:57:43   1379.-M18
 13078. Duhnke Marcel                     DEU   3:57:43   1380.-M18
 13079. Maerker Michael                   DEU   3:57:44   2561.-M35
 13080. Ruck André                        CHE   3:57:44   2281.-M45
 13081. Pobloth Karsten                   DEU   3:57:45    190.-M60
 13082. Schulmeier Reinhold               DEU   3:57:45    535.-M55
 13083. Müller Gerhard                    DEU   3:57:45    536.-M55
 13084. Laskowski Andreas                 DEU   3:57:45   2282.-M45
 13085. Nierfeld Marco                    DEU   3:57:45   2562.-M35
 13086. Borum Claus                       DNK   3:57:45   1676.-M30
 13087. Unger Georg                       DEU   3:57:45   2563.-M35
 13088. Robazza Carlo                     ITA   3:57:45    537.-M55
 13089. Krickow Ralf                      DEU   3:57:45   2283.-M45
 13090. Marquart Torben                   DNK   3:57:46   1381.-M18
 13091. Maletz Christoph                  DEU   3:57:46   1248.-M50
 13092. Langdown Thomas                   GBR   3:57:46   1382.-M18
 13093. Abshagen Rolf                     DEU   3:57:46    538.-M55
 13094. Westerkamp Rainer                 DEU   3:57:46   2284.-M45
 13095. Gronbech Steen                    DNK   3:57:46   2564.-M35
 13096. Weber Hero                        DEU   3:57:46   2285.-M45
 13097. Nix Steffen                       DEU   3:57:47   1677.-M30
 13098. Paul Malte                        DEU   3:57:47   1383.-M18
 13099. Preuß Lars                        DEU   3:57:47   2565.-M35
 13100. Heinrichs Udo                     DEU   3:57:47   1678.-M30
 13101. May Michael                       DEU   3:57:48   2286.-M45
 13102. Horrocks Richard                  GBR   3:57:48   2566.-M35
 13103. Stößer Gregor                     DEU   3:57:48   3096.-M40
 13104. Volm Frank                        DEU   3:57:48   3097.-M40
 13105. Rio Patrick                       DEU   3:57:49   3098.-M40
 13106. Laue Falk                         DEU   3:57:49    191.-M60
 13107. Gray Chris                        GBR   3:57:49    539.-M55
 13108. Schindewolf Stephan               DEU   3:57:49   2287.-M45
 13109. Saak Michael                      DEU   3:57:49   2288.-M45
 13110. Holst Soren                       DNK   3:57:49   1384.-M18
 13111. Jaeger Martin                     DEU   3:57:49    540.-M55
 13112. Arndt Volker                      DEU   3:57:49   2289.-M45
 13113. Kratzsch Andreas                  DEU   3:57:49   2290.-M45
 13114. Neitzel Detlef                    DEU   3:57:50   1249.-M50
 13115. Rombach Gerd                      DEU   3:57:50   2291.-M45
 13116. Thöne Daniel                      DEU   3:57:50   2567.-M35
 13117. Assmy Bert                        DEU   3:57:50   2292.-M45
 13118. Dewattine Marc                    BEL   3:57:50   3099.-M40
 13119. Schlöricke Werner                 DEU   3:57:50   2293.-M45
 13120. Spengler Dirk                     DEU   3:57:50   2294.-M45
 13121. Loeseth Vidar                     NOR   3:57:51   1679.-M30
 13122. Purps Thorsten                    DEU   3:57:51   2295.-M45
 13123. Skoven Rasmus                     DNK   3:57:51   1680.-M30
 13124. Berger Guy                        ISR   3:57:51   1681.-M30
 13125. Arendt Roland                     DEU   3:57:51    541.-M55
 13126. Nesdale Michael                   IRL   3:57:51   3100.-M40
 13127. Rustichelli Nicola                ITA   3:57:51   2296.-M45
 13128. Pihl Ulrik                        DNK   3:57:51   1385.-M18
 13129. Suxdorf Marc                      DEU   3:57:51   3101.-M40
 13130. Globisch Stefan                   DEU   3:57:52   2568.-M35
 13131. Hagensen Morten                   DNK   3:57:52   2297.-M45
 13132. Dolan Brian                       IRL   3:57:52   2569.-M35
 13133. Simonsen Peter                    DNK   3:57:52   3102.-M40
 13134. Boehmer Heiner                    DEU   3:57:52   3103.-M40
 13135. Bartoschewski Jürgen              DEU   3:57:53   1250.-M50
 13136. Filshaus Dierk                    DEU   3:57:53   3104.-M40
 13137. Thorup John                       DNK   3:57:53   2298.-M45
 13138. Klepzig Stefan                    USA   3:57:53   3105.-M40
 13139. Lampe Wolfgang                    DEU   3:57:53   1251.-M50
 13140. Kargo Frank                       DNK   3:57:53   1682.-M30
 13141. Szabó Tibor                       HUN   3:57:53   3106.-M40
 13142. Tost Wilfried                     DEU   3:57:54    542.-M55
 13143. Werner Thomas                     DEU   3:57:54   2570.-M35
 13144. Krogmann Jürgen                   DEU   3:57:54    192.-M60
 13145. Mogensen Niels M.                 DNK   3:57:55   3107.-M40
 13146. Wagner Peter                      DEU   3:57:55   1252.-M50
 13147. Wrobbel  Carsten                  DEU   3:57:55   3108.-M40
 13148. Kutzner Manuel                    DEU   3:57:55   1386.-M18
 13149. Caron Frederic                    FRA   3:57:55   1253.-M50
 13150. Ferraro Fogno Federico            ITA   3:57:55   3109.-M40
 13151. Slawik Raimund                    DEU   3:57:55   2299.-M45
 13152. Christoph Lars                    DEU   3:57:56   1683.-M30
 13153. Wernke-Schmiesing Hubert          DEU   3:57:56   1254.-M50
 13154. Stoeckel Daniel                   AUS   3:57:56   1684.-M30
 13155. Fühne Bernd                       DEU   3:57:56   1255.-M50
 13156. Kremer Jürgen                     DEU   3:57:57   2300.-M45
 13157. Krings Ulrich                     DEU   3:57:57   2301.-M45
 13158. Blum Volker                       DEU   3:57:57   2571.-M35
 13159. Dissing Lars                      DNK   3:57:57   2572.-M35
 13160. Schruf Günther                    DEU   3:57:58   3110.-M40
 13161. Eisele Thomas                     DEU   3:57:58   1685.-M30
 13162. Zironi Fausto                     ITA   3:57:58   2302.-M45
 13163. Michel Peoch                      FRA   3:57:58   3111.-M40
 13164. Klinkhammer Bernd                 DEU   3:57:58   1256.-M50
 13165. Blochwitz Rainer                  DEU   3:57:59   2303.-M45
 13166. Böhning Michael                   DEU   3:57:59   2573.-M35
 13167. Mankel Stefan                     DEU   3:57:59   2574.-M35
 13168. Kreutz Günter                     DEU   3:57:59   2304.-M45
 13169. Klepsch Ulf                       DEU   3:57:59   2575.-M35
 13170. Rust Nicholas                     GBR   3:57:59   1387.-M18
 13171. Dieges Bernd                      DEU   3:58:00   1257.-M50
 13172. Körner Lars                       DEU   3:58:00   1686.-M30
 13173. Eckhardt Karl-Heinz               DEU   3:58:00     54.-M65
 13174. Lotz Marco                        DEU   3:58:00   1388.-M18
 13175. Vellonen Olli-Pekka               FIN   3:58:00   2305.-M45
 13176. Caprara Giacomo                   ITA   3:58:00   1687.-M30
 13177. Mehling Markus                    DEU   3:58:01   3112.-M40
 13178. Patricio Reis Nelson              BRA   3:58:01   2306.-M45
 13179. Kusano Shinichiro                 JPN   3:58:01   1389.-M18
 13180. Stüker Hans-Georg                 DEU   3:58:01    543.-M55
 13181. Jehan David                       FRA   3:58:01   2576.-M35
 13182. Jacquinet René                    FRA   3:58:01    544.-M55
 13183. Will Volker                       DEU   3:58:01   2577.-M35
 13184. Jensen Benny Forsberg             DNK   3:58:01   2307.-M45
 13185. Hoche Frank                       DEU   3:58:01   3113.-M40
 13186. Dörr Bernd                        DEU   3:58:01   3114.-M40
 13187. Schmid Thomas                     DEU   3:58:01   1258.-M50
 13188. Vollmer Klaus                     DEU   3:58:01   3115.-M40
 13189. Vinkeloe Christian                DEU   3:58:01   1259.-M50
 13190. Rudolph Jens                      DEU   3:58:01   3116.-M40
 13191. Campus Complete adidas 5          DEU   3:58:01   1390.-M18
 13192. Held Hubert                       DEU   3:58:01   3117.-M40
 13193. Pecher Stefan                     DEU   3:58:02   3118.-M40
 13194. Bach Kurt                         AUT   3:58:02   1260.-M50
 13195. Lange Andreas                     DEU   3:58:02   2578.-M35
 13196. Mieß Bernd                        DEU   3:58:03    193.-M60
 13197. Thor Hermann-Josef                DEU   3:58:03    545.-M55
 13198. Kumrow Thomas                     DEU   3:58:03   3119.-M40
 13199. Scheer Siegfried                  DEU   3:58:03   1261.-M50
 13200. Naoi Akira                        JPN   3:58:03    546.-M55
 13201. Dettmann Uwe                      DEU   3:58:03   1262.-M50
 13202. Wagner Jan-Claudius               DEU   3:58:03   2579.-M35
 13203. Konder Heinz                      DEU   3:58:03    194.-M60
 13204. Goebel Helmut                     DEU   3:58:04    195.-M60
 13205. Heidebrecht Hans-Jürgen           DEU   3:58:04   1391.-M18
 13206. Schmid Markus                     AUT   3:58:04   1688.-M30
 13207. Nathem Frank                      DEU   3:58:04   2580.-M35
 13208. Czirniok Michael                  DEU   3:58:04   2580.-M35
 13209. Fischer Toni                      DEU   3:58:04   1392.-M18
 13210. Kao Ming-An                       TFN   3:58:04   1263.-M50
 13211. Kuhnle Dieter                     DEU   3:58:04   2308.-M45
 13212. Spychalski-Merle Achim            DEU   3:58:04   2582.-M35
 13213. Eisenacht Marcus                  DEU   3:58:04   2583.-M35
 13214. Kleinschmidt Lars                 DEU   3:58:04   3120.-M40
 13215. Law Brian                         CHN   3:58:05    547.-M55
 13216. Nühlen Sven                       DEU   3:58:05   2584.-M35
 13217. Haug Jack                         CHE   3:58:05   1393.-M18
 13218. Tröppner Thomas                   DEU   3:58:05   1689.-M30
 13219. Sandersfeld Johann                DEU   3:58:05   1264.-M50
 13220. Elschker Frank                    DEU   3:58:05   3121.-M40
 13221. Brödel Michael                    DEU   3:58:05   3122.-M40
 13222. Adam Ludwig                       DEU   3:58:05    548.-M55
 13223. Wiebrock Claus                    DEU   3:58:06   1265.-M50
 13224. Daxer Georg                       DEU   3:58:06   1690.-M30
 13225. Reifler Martin                    CHE   3:58:07   1266.-M50
 13226. Saastamoinen Mika                 FIN   3:58:07   2585.-M35
 13227. Figeac Alexis                     FRA   3:58:07   3123.-M40
 13228. Witt Christoffer                  DNK   3:58:08   1394.-M18
 13229. Rajko Benjamin                    DEU   3:58:08   1394.-M18
 13230. Bitzer Rolf                       DEU   3:58:08    196.-M60
 13231. Lange Stefan                      DEU   3:58:08   2309.-M45
 13232. Nygaard Peter                     DNK   3:58:08   1691.-M30
 13233. Gautier Johan                     DNK   3:58:08   1692.-M30
 13234. Schischke Leo                     DEU   3:58:08    549.-M55
 13235. Steigerwald Benjamin              DEU   3:58:08   3124.-M40
 13236. Luikard Christian                 DEU   3:58:08   3125.-M40
 13237. Nguyen Simon                      DNK   3:58:08   1396.-M18
 13238. Föger Peter                       AUT   3:58:08   3126.-M40
 13239. Landsiedler Bernhard              CHE   3:58:09   3127.-M40
 13240. Knox Alastair                     GBR   3:58:09   3128.-M40
 13241. Stoffel Nicholas                  GBR   3:58:09   2586.-M35
 13242. Cedric Revemont                   FRA   3:58:09   1693.-M30
 13243. Sillett Graham                    GBR   3:58:09   2310.-M45
 13244. Hjort Nils Erik                   DNK   3:58:09   3129.-M40
 13245. Clotz Matthias                    DEU   3:58:10   3130.-M40
 13246. Tanriver Lahdo                    DEU   3:58:10   2587.-M35
 13247. Hulth Fredrik                     SFE   3:58:10   1694.-M30
 13248. Repsak Christoph                  DEU   3:58:10    197.-M60
 13249. Flügge Andreas                    DEU   3:58:10   3131.-M40
 13250. Weinmann Norbert                  DEU   3:58:10   1267.-M50
 13251. Eberbeck Lutz                     DEU   3:58:11   3132.-M40
 13252. Nicolaus Michael                  DEU   3:58:11   2311.-M45
 13253. Krause Steffen                    DEU   3:58:11   3133.-M40
 13254. Miranda Rodrigo                   CRI   3:58:11   1268.-M50
 13255. Wolvius Reinder                   NLD   3:58:12   2312.-M45
 13256. Ohare Kieran                      IRL   3:58:12   1397.-M18
 13257. Müller Frank                      DEU   3:58:12   1695.-M30
 13258. Pogodzinski Marek                 DEU   3:58:12   1398.-M18
 13259. Philippe Riff                     FRA   3:58:12   3134.-M40
 13260. Miller John                       USA   3:58:12   2588.-M35
 13261. Stuckwisch Holger                 DEU   3:58:13   3135.-M40
 13262. Di Meo Alfredo                    GBR   3:58:13   1696.-M30
 13263. Nebiolo Patrick                   ITA   3:58:13   3136.-M40
 13264. Bammert Holger                    DEU   3:58:13   2589.-M35
 13265. Heyder Torsten                    DEU   3:58:13   2590.-M35
 13266. Mesa Fernando                     COL   3:58:13   1269.-M50
 13267. Truccolo Gian Piero               ITA   3:58:13   1270.-M50
 13268. Altrogge Jörg                     DEU   3:58:13   3137.-M40
 13269. Ficklscherer Andreas              DEU   3:58:13   1399.-M18
 13270. Winkler Reik                      DEU   3:58:13   3138.-M40
 13271. Axtmann Clemens                   DEU   3:58:13   1400.-M18
 13272. Kluth Peter                       DEU   3:58:14    198.-M60
 13273. Kluge Florian                     DEU   3:58:14   1401.-M18
 13274. Wegener Bernd                     DEU   3:58:14   1697.-M30
 13275. Maertens Bram                     NLD   3:58:14    550.-M55
 13276. Krauth Thomas                     DEU   3:58:14   2313.-M45
 13277. Albrecht Volker                   DEU   3:58:14    199.-M60
 13278. Bechtold Ralf                     DEU   3:58:14   2591.-M35
 13279. Mesdom Steven                     BEL   3:58:14   2592.-M35
 13280. Wartzack Sandro                   DEU   3:58:14   3139.-M40
 13281. Tieppo Clauber                    BRA   3:58:14   3140.-M40
 13282. Forberger Heiko                   DEU   3:58:15   3141.-M40
 13283. Melches Walter                    DEU   3:58:15   1271.-M50
 13284. Krüßel Heinz                      DEU   3:58:15   3142.-M40
 13285. Armbruster Ralf                   DEU   3:58:15   3143.-M40
 13286. Rasztar Mads                      DNK   3:58:15   1402.-M18
 13287. Azambuja Marcelo                  BRA   3:58:15   3144.-M40
 13288. Fovet Laurent                     FRA   3:58:15   2593.-M35
 13289. Borger Eric                       DEU   3:58:15   1698.-M30
 13290. Schueddekopf Holger               DEU   3:58:15   3145.-M40
 13291. Greiving Friedrich                DEU   3:58:15   3146.-M40
 13292. Wouwe Jan                         NLD   3:58:15    200.-M60
 13293. Rühl Rainer                       DEU   3:58:15   2594.-M35
 13294. Starnoni Mauro                    ITA   3:58:16   3147.-M40
 13295. Knudsen Kasper                    DNK   3:58:16   1403.-M18
 13296. Riede Tobias                      DEU   3:58:16   3148.-M40
 13297. Ritter Ralf                       DEU   3:58:16   1272.-M50
 13298. Schmid Max                        CHE   3:58:16    551.-M55
 13299. Duhamel Christophe                FRA   3:58:17   2595.-M35
 13300. Rizkallah John                    USA   3:58:17   3149.-M40
 13301. Wouters Pierre                    BEL   3:58:17   2314.-M45
 13302. Roden Ron                         NLD   3:58:17   2596.-M35
 13303. Münks Peter                       DEU   3:58:17   1273.-M50
 13304. Steitz Klaus                      DEU   3:58:17   2315.-M45
 13305. Thürnagel Jens                    DEU   3:58:17   2597.-M35
 13306. Seitz Axel                        DEU   3:58:18   3150.-M40
 13307. Salmond Alexander                 GBR   3:58:18   2316.-M45
 13308. Thetmeyer Ronald                  DEU   3:58:18   2317.-M45
 13309. Henkel Wolfgang                   DEU   3:58:18   3151.-M40
 13310. Broll Walter                      DEU   3:58:18   1274.-M50
 13311. Arentsen Knud Erik                DNK   3:58:18   3152.-M40
 13312. Baenisch Ingo                     DEU   3:58:18   2598.-M35
 13313. Bergau Dénes                      DEU   3:58:18   1404.-M18
 13314. Linder Wolfgang                   DEU   3:58:19   1275.-M50
 13315. Gross Jakob                       DEU   3:58:19   2599.-M35
 13316. Becker Andreas                    DEU   3:58:19   2600.-M35
 13317. Then Martin                       DEU   3:58:19   3153.-M40
 13318. Peters Sören                      DEU   3:58:19   1699.-M30
 13319. Thompson Marcus P.                GBR   3:58:19   3154.-M40
 13320. Cleef Yves                        BEL   3:58:19   2601.-M35
 13321. Ellis Matthew                     GBR   3:58:19   1405.-M18
 13322. Pakkasjärvi Niklas                FIN   3:58:19   1700.-M30
 13323. Aurich Bastian                    DEU   3:58:20   1701.-M30
 13324. Biegel Konrad                     DEU   3:58:20    552.-M55
 13325. Stampe Thomas                     DNK   3:58:20   3155.-M40
 13326. Landgren Fredrik                  SFE   3:58:20   1702.-M30
 13327. Ravn Claus                        DNK   3:58:20   2602.-M35
 13328. Hoff Rainer                       DEU   3:58:20   1276.-M50
 13329. Preetz Udo                        DEU   3:58:20    553.-M55
 13330. Braunschmidt Wolfgang             DEU   3:58:20    554.-M55
 13331. Illing Thomas                     DEU   3:58:20   2318.-M45
 13332. Steinfeldt Philipp                DEU   3:58:21   1406.-M18
 13333. Jaunich Volker                    DEU   3:58:21    555.-M55
 13334. Herpich Roland                    DEU   3:58:21   1277.-M50
 13335. Winkler Norbert                   DEU   3:58:22   3156.-M40
 13336. Wolff Rico                        DEU   3:58:22   3157.-M40
 13337. Scholz Klaus-Günter               DEU   3:58:22   1278.-M50
 13338. Mancini Domenico                  ITA   3:58:22   3158.-M40
 13339. Besnard Jean-Pierre               FRA   3:58:22    201.-M60
 13340. Uckrow Stefan                     DEU   3:58:22   3159.-M40
 13341. Mcgoldrick Chris                  GBR   3:58:22   1703.-M30
 13342. Pelagalli Guglielmo               ITA   3:58:23   1704.-M30
 13343. Mai Andreas                       DEU   3:58:23   1407.-M18
 13344. Becker Heinrich                   DEU   3:58:23   2319.-M45
 13345. Reinicke Michael                  DNK   3:58:23   2603.-M35
 13346. Heckmann Ralph                    DEU   3:58:24   3160.-M40
 13347. Roggan Andre                      DEU   3:58:24   2320.-M45
 13348. Heller Manfred                    DEU   3:58:24   2321.-M45
 13349. Radtke Udo                        DEU   3:58:24   2322.-M45
 13350. Seppälä Jussi                     FIN   3:58:25   2323.-M45
 13351. Menard Jacques                    FRA   3:58:25   1279.-M50
 13352. Körner Stefan                     DEU   3:58:25   2604.-M35
 13353. Puzyrewski Piotr                  POL   3:58:25   2324.-M45
 13354. Lucas-Grundmann Marco             DEU   3:58:25   2605.-M35
 13355. Chojnacki Michal                  POL   3:58:25   2606.-M35
 13356. Davies James                      GBR   3:58:25   2607.-M35
 13357. Mellmann Heinrich                 DEU   3:58:25   1408.-M18
 13358. Scheffel Marco                    DEU   3:58:25   3161.-M40
 13359. Furtner Robert                    DEU   3:58:25   1280.-M50
 13360. Heindl Thomas                     DEU   3:58:25   2608.-M35
 13361. Jordan Volker                     DEU   3:58:25   3162.-M40
 13362. Skettrup Michael                  DNK   3:58:25   3163.-M40
 13363. Illi Holger                       DEU   3:58:25   2609.-M35
 13364. Scheib Philipp                    DEU   3:58:26   1705.-M30
 13365. Schürmann Karl                    DEU   3:58:26   2610.-M35
 13366. Hemmingsen Klavs                  DNK   3:58:26   2611.-M35
 13367. Kock Marco                        DEU   3:58:26   3164.-M40
 13368. Holland Juri                      DEU   3:58:26   3165.-M40
 13369. Bossinga Mark                     NLD   3:58:26   1409.-M18
 13370. Miele Björn                       DEU   3:58:27   1706.-M30
 13371. Beer Klaus                        AUT   3:58:27     55.-M65
 13372. Olbrich Thomas                    DEU   3:58:27   2612.-M35
 13373. Kugelstadt Ralf                   DEU   3:58:27   3166.-M40
 13374. Barta Helmut                      DEU   3:58:27   2325.-M45
 13375. Martin Andreas                    DEU   3:58:27   3167.-M40
 13376. Bühler Frank                      DEU   3:58:28   1707.-M30
 13377. Kerjean Antoine                   FRA   3:58:28   2613.-M35
 13378. Michaelsen Per                    DNK   3:58:28   2326.-M45
 13379. Luers Wilfried                    DEU   3:58:28   1281.-M50
 13380. Unmack Torsten                    DEU   3:58:28   2614.-M35
 13381. Feiertag Marc                     DEU   3:58:28   2615.-M35
 13382. Kreis Andreas                     DEU   3:58:28   2327.-M45
 13383. Rossius Wolfgang                  DEU   3:58:28   2328.-M45
 13384. Klaba Christian                   DEU   3:58:29   1410.-M18
 13385. Meurs Jan                         NLD   3:58:29   1411.-M18
 13386. Schnitter Uwe                     DEU   3:58:29   2329.-M45
 13387. Rodgers Brian                     IRL   3:58:29   1708.-M30
 13388. Warner Christian                  DNK   3:58:29   1412.-M18
 13389. Rajaniemi Alpo                    FIN   3:58:29    556.-M55
 13390. Buchwald Guido                    DEU   3:58:29   3168.-M40
 13391. Conrads Martin                    DEU   3:58:29   1282.-M50
 13392. Schmidt Hans-Jürgen               DEU   3:58:30    557.-M55
 13393. Stockmeier Jörg                   DEU   3:58:30   3169.-M40
 13394. Vestergaard Soeren                DNK   3:58:30   2330.-M45
 13395. Paul Jens                         DEU   3:58:30   1709.-M30
 13396. Böckler Ulrich                    DEU   3:58:30   1283.-M50
 13397. Hakkarainen Pasi                  FIN   3:58:31   2616.-M35
 13398. Ehling Wernfried                  DEU   3:58:31    202.-M60
 13399. O Sullivan Ryan                   GBR   3:58:31   1413.-M18
 13400. Janssens Pierre                   NLD   3:58:31   1284.-M50
 13401. Messow Detlef                     DEU   3:58:31    558.-M55
 13402. Liedke Yves                       DEU   3:58:31   1414.-M18
 13403. Schmid Bernd                      DEU   3:58:31   1285.-M50
 13404. Wingen Frank                      DEU   3:58:31   2617.-M35
 13405. Hagemann Steffen                  DEU   3:58:31   1415.-M18
 13406. Hampel Christoph                  DEU   3:58:31   1710.-M30
 13407. Rapp Alexander                    DEU   3:58:31   1711.-M30
 13408. Gronau Oliver                     DEU   3:58:31   3170.-M40
 13409. Bernpaintner Peter                DEU   3:58:31   1286.-M50
 13410. Fasterholdt Torben                DNK   3:58:31   2618.-M35
 13411. Rompaey Danny                     BEL   3:58:31   1712.-M30
 13412. Benschneider Ron                  DEU   3:58:31   2619.-M35
 13413. Metzger Jürgen                    DEU   3:58:32   3171.-M40
 13414. Lind Henrik                       DNK   3:58:32   1416.-M18
 13415. Bartels Henrik                    DEU   3:58:32   3172.-M40
 13416. Meyer Reinhard                    DEU   3:58:32   3173.-M40
 13417. Caals Jan                         BEL   3:58:32   2620.-M35
 13418. Pauly Jürgen                      DEU   3:58:32   3174.-M40
 13419. Stolzlechner Erwin                ITA   3:58:32   3175.-M40
 13420. Andersen Steffen Krarup           DNK   3:58:32   2621.-M35
 13421. Finkler Thomas                    DEU   3:58:32   2331.-M45
 13422. Sondermann Wolfgang               DEU   3:58:33   2332.-M45
 13423. Noetzel Andreas                   DEU   3:58:33   1417.-M18
 13424. Kramer Manfred                    DEU   3:58:33   2333.-M45
 13425. Ziemke Ingo                       DEU   3:58:33   2334.-M45
 13426. Sauerbrey André                   DEU   3:58:33   1713.-M30
 13427. Streich Ingolf                    DEU   3:58:33   3176.-M40
 13428. Schmuck Günter                    DEU   3:58:33   2335.-M45
 13429. Gromer Johan                      SFE   3:58:33   2335.-M45
 13430. Yano Masaaki                      JPN   3:58:33   1714.-M30
 13431. Hamilton Christopher              GBR   3:58:34   2622.-M35
 13432. Jäger Bernd                       DEU   3:58:34    203.-M60
 13433. Frind Jörg                        DEU   3:58:34   1287.-M50
 13434. Andersen Jan                      DNK   3:58:34   1288.-M50
 13435. Schoier Valentin                  AUT   3:58:34   3177.-M40
 13436. Ahrens Thomas                     DEU   3:58:34   2623.-M35
 13437. Grünmüller Ulrich                 DEU   3:58:35   3178.-M40
 13438. Tiesing Werner                    DEU   3:58:35   2337.-M45
 13439. Schmand Eric                      USA   3:58:35   1289.-M50
 13440. Moller Alex Mark                  DNK   3:58:35   1715.-M30
 13441. Gruner Wolfgang                   DEU   3:58:35    559.-M55
 13442. Brabender Klaus Jürgen            DEU   3:58:35   2338.-M45
 13443. Krettek Hans                      DEU   3:58:35   2339.-M45
 13444. Niemeyer Moritz                   DEU   3:58:35   1418.-M18
 13445. Heinschel Peter                   DEU   3:58:35   3179.-M40
 13446. Jachmann Michael-Peter            DEU   3:58:35   2340.-M45
 13447. Engelborg Carsten                 DNK   3:58:36   1716.-M30
 13448. Geiger Gerhard                    DEU   3:58:36   1290.-M50
 13449. Oneill Michael                    GBR   3:58:36   2341.-M45
 13450. Cabedo Vicente                    ESP   3:58:36   2342.-M45
 13451. Betzelt Thomas                    DEU   3:58:36   1291.-M50
 13452. Scheu Jochen                      DEU   3:58:37   2624.-M35
 13453. Mrosek Martin                     DEU   3:58:37   3180.-M40
 13454. Beutling Detlef                   DEU   3:58:37   1292.-M50
 13455. Wiegers Stefan                    DEU   3:58:37   2343.-M45
 13456. Dürbeck Thilo                     DEU   3:58:37   2625.-M35
 13457. Winkelblech Ralf                  DEU   3:58:37   2344.-M45
 13458. Bory Marc                         FRA   3:58:37   2345.-M45
 13459. Seefeld Stephan                   DEU   3:58:38   2346.-M45
 13460. Stewart David                     USA   3:58:38   1293.-M50
 13461. Grotendiek Wolfgang               DEU   3:58:38     56.-M65
 13462. Michielsen Robert                 NLD   3:58:38   1294.-M50
 13463. Koornneef Jan                     NLD   3:58:38   1295.-M50
 13464. Längricht Andreas                 DEU   3:58:38   1717.-M30
 13465. Sturm Patrick                     DEU   3:58:39   2626.-M35
 13466. Völzel Christian                  DEU   3:58:39   2627.-M35
 13467. Vaccaro Calogero                  FRA   3:58:39   3181.-M40
 13468. Wellenberg Michael                DEU   3:58:39   2347.-M45
 13469. Lehnfeld Romanus                  DEU   3:58:39   2348.-M45
 13470. Hein Thomas                       DEU   3:58:40   2349.-M45
 13471. Frank Klaus                       DEU   3:58:40   2350.-M45
 13472. Protze Steffen                    DEU   3:58:40   1718.-M30
 13473. Attwood Mark                      GBR   3:58:40   2628.-M35
 13474. Wiebe Wolfgang                    DEU   3:58:41   1296.-M50
 13475. Trincado Blas                     FRA   3:58:41   3182.-M40
 13476. Jährig Volker                     DEU   3:58:41   2629.-M35
 13477. Nielsen Kent Skou                 DNK   3:58:41   2630.-M35
 13478. Heinrich Wolf                     DEU   3:58:41   3183.-M40
 13479. Meyer Lars                        DEU   3:58:41   1419.-M18
 13480. Matyschok Peter                   DEU   3:58:42   1719.-M30
 13481. Appel Jan                         DEU   3:58:42   2631.-M35
 13482. Ehrlich Rich                      USA   3:58:42   1297.-M50
 13483. Gildemacher René                  NLD   3:58:42   2351.-M45
 13484. Christensen Jakob                 DNK   3:58:42   1720.-M30
 13485. Schneider Gerhart                 DEU   3:58:42   1298.-M50
 13486. Bien Stefan                       DEU   3:58:43   1420.-M18
 13487. Jonas Alexander                   DEU   3:58:43   1421.-M18
 13488. Wynant Paul                       BEL   3:58:43   2352.-M45
 13489. Peris Carlos                      ESP   3:58:43   1721.-M30
 13490. Url Bernhard                      AUT   3:58:43   1422.-M18
 13491. Jakob Benedikt                    DEU   3:58:43   1423.-M18
 13492. Möller Steffen                    DEU   3:58:43   2632.-M35
 13493. Heydeck Michael                   DEU   3:58:43   3184.-M40
 13494. Zölck Michael                     DEU   3:58:43   2633.-M35
 13495. Hilgarth Catalin                  DEU   3:58:43   2633.-M35
 13496. Steinmann Peter                   DEU   3:58:44   2353.-M45
 13497. Strohner Jean-Paul                DEU   3:58:44   2635.-M35
 13498. Wipfler Gerhard                   DEU   3:58:44     57.-M65
 13499. Hammerschmidt Stefan              DEU   3:58:44   1424.-M18
 13500. Wolfram Kai                       DEU   3:58:44   1722.-M30
 13501. Juwig Frank                       DEU   3:58:44   3185.-M40
 13502. Spahn Manfred                     AUT   3:58:44   3186.-M40
 13503. Sloth Jens                        DNK   3:58:44   2354.-M45
 13504. Wirth Karl                        DEU   3:58:44    560.-M55
 13505. Kroschel Thomas                   DEU   3:58:44   3187.-M40
 13506. Hörmann Hans Jörg                 DEU   3:58:45   1723.-M30
 13507. Jungenkrüger Rüdiger              DEU   3:58:45   3188.-M40
 13508. Gargiulo Nico                     ITA   3:58:45   1724.-M30
 13509. Ujevic Robert                     HRV   3:58:45   1725.-M30
 13510. Rahn Rolf                         DEU   3:58:45   2355.-M45
 13511. Kreckel Karsten                   DEU   3:58:45   2636.-M35
 13512. Michels Georg                     DEU   3:58:45   2356.-M45
 13513. Hallberg Conny                    SFE   3:58:46    561.-M55
 13514. Nygaard Peter                     DNK   3:58:46   1726.-M30
 13515. Linkenbach Alexander              DEU   3:58:46   3189.-M40
 13516. Hoffmeister Klaus                 DEU   3:58:46   1299.-M50
 13517. Müller Marcus                     DEU   3:58:46   2637.-M35
 13518. Römbke Morten                     DEU   3:58:46   1727.-M30
 13519. Gerhold Jörg                      DEU   3:58:46   3190.-M40
 13520. Traub Marcus                      DEU   3:58:47   2638.-M35
 13521. Hernando Jaime                    ESP   3:58:47   1728.-M30
 13522. Mark Roland                       DEU   3:58:47   3191.-M40
 13523. Beißner Ulli                      DEU   3:58:47   1300.-M50
 13524. Dehn Stefan                       DEU   3:58:47   2357.-M45
 13525. Hölzel Tim                        DEU   3:58:47   2639.-M35
 13526. Bovet Robert                      DNK   3:58:48   2358.-M45
 13527. Heysé Patrick                     CHE   3:58:48   3192.-M40
 13528. Kristensen Martin                 DNK   3:58:48   1425.-M18
 13529. Galpin John                       GBR   3:58:48   1301.-M50
 13530. Unruh Andrej                      DEU   3:58:48   2640.-M35
 13531. Theil Morten                      DNK   3:58:48   2359.-M45
 13532. Klein Michael                     DEU   3:58:48   3193.-M40
 13533. Schwarte Christian                DEU   3:58:48   3193.-M40
 13534. Zavialoff Boris                   DEU   3:58:48   2641.-M35
 13535. Jäger Erwin                       DEU   3:58:49    562.-M55
 13536. Ihling Johnny                     DEU   3:58:49   2360.-M45
 13537. Stephensen Damian                 AUS   3:58:49   2642.-M35
 13538. Klinginger Kurt                   DEU   3:58:49    204.-M60
 13539. Patzer Michael                    DEU   3:58:49   3195.-M40
 13540. Brinkmann Matthias                DEU   3:58:49   1426.-M18
 13541. Lottes Bernd                      DEU   3:58:49   1729.-M30
 13542. Nauroth Stefan                    DEU   3:58:49   3196.-M40
 13543. Compagnone Daniele                DEU   3:58:49   2361.-M45
 13544. Kirst Hartmut                     DEU   3:58:49     58.-M65
 13545. Sauer Bernd                       DEU   3:58:49   3197.-M40
 13546. Ruckert Maximilian                DEU   3:58:50   1427.-M18
 13547. Butscher Patrick                  CHE   3:58:50   2643.-M35
 13548. Vogel Maik                        DEU   3:58:50   1730.-M30
 13549. Walter Rudolf                     DEU   3:58:51    563.-M55
 13550. Man Wan                           NLD   3:58:51   1731.-M30
 13551. Torres Gerardo                    MEX   3:58:52   2362.-M45
 13552. Lorentzen Per                     DNK   3:58:52   3198.-M40
 13553. Dormann Ludger                    DEU   3:58:52   1732.-M30
 13554. Burger Hans                       DEU   3:58:52   1302.-M50
 13555. Dr. Rosenkranz Gerd               DEU   3:58:52   2363.-M45
 13556. Kleis Jörg                        DEU   3:58:52   1428.-M18
 13557. Nagel Heinz                       DEU   3:58:52   1303.-M50
 13558. Janzen Hartmuth                   DEU   3:58:52    564.-M55
 13559. Schaefer Heiko                    DEU   3:58:52     59.-M65
 13560. Amler Volker                      DEU   3:58:52   1304.-M50
 13561. Mies Klaus                        DEU   3:58:53   1305.-M50
 13562. Benz Fabian                       DEU   3:58:54     64.-MJA
 13563. Schindler Knut                    DEU   3:58:54   2644.-M35
 13564. Dillon Martin                     IRL   3:58:54   3199.-M40
 13565. Engel Joachim                     DEU   3:58:54   1306.-M50
 13566. Kleczka Wilfried                  DEU   3:58:54   3200.-M40
 13567. Uhling Thomas                     DEU   3:58:54   1307.-M50
 13568. Paine Kingsley                    GBR   3:58:55   1733.-M30
 13569. Martinent Christian               FRA   3:58:55   1308.-M50
 13570. Mana  Enric                       AND   3:58:55   2364.-M45
 13571. Schneider Andreas                 DEU   3:58:56   3201.-M40
 13572. Kurth Henning                     DEU   3:58:56   2365.-M45
 13573. Albin Basil                       CHE   3:58:56    205.-M60
 13574. Wedding Matthias                  DEU   3:58:56   1734.-M30
 13575. Ohgke Alexander                   DEU   3:58:56    565.-M55
 13576. Wenkel Hartmut                    DEU   3:58:56   3202.-M40
 13577. Pasch Frank                       DEU   3:58:56   1429.-M18
 13578. Allhusen Lars                     DEU   3:58:56   1735.-M30
 13579. Veraghaenne Vincent               BEL   3:58:56   2645.-M35
 13580. Tagesen Jan                       DNK   3:58:57   3203.-M40
 13581. Targama Jakob                     SFE   3:58:57   3204.-M40
 13582. Weisskopf Joel                    CHE   3:58:57   3205.-M40
 13583. Eastman Oliver                    GBR   3:58:57   1736.-M30
 13584. Meinertz Lars                     DNK   3:58:57   3206.-M40
 13585. Delventhal Jens                   DEU   3:58:57   1737.-M30
 13586. Skripnik Alexander                RUS   3:58:57   2366.-M45
 13587. Napierski Bernd                   DEU   3:58:57   3207.-M40
 13588. Thystrup Michael                  DNK   3:58:57   1309.-M50
 13589. Dos Santos Neves Jorge            FRA   3:58:57   1738.-M30
 13590. Barteld Michael                   DEU   3:58:57   3208.-M40
 13591. Marafante Federico                ITA   3:58:57   1430.-M18
 13592. Lechner Walter                    DEU   3:58:57    566.-M55
 13593. Gomez Trimino Jose Miguel         ESP   3:58:58   2646.-M35
 13594. Hamburger Reinhard                DEU   3:58:58   1310.-M50
 13595. Gutierrez Del Olmo Javier         ESP   3:58:58   1739.-M30
 13596. Bausenwein Wilfried               DEU   3:58:59    567.-M55
 13597. Albert Wolfgang                   DEU   3:58:59   2647.-M35
 13598. Peretto Franck                    FRA   3:58:59   3209.-M40
 13599. Grzeschik Peter                   DEU   3:58:59   3210.-M40
 13600. Wagner Christoph                  CHE   3:58:59   1431.-M18
 13601. Milster Christian                 DEU   3:58:59   1740.-M30
 13602. Nieto  Jesus                      MEX   3:58:59   1311.-M50
 13603. Menegon Amedeo                    ITA   3:59:00    206.-M60
 13604. Jensen Kurt                       DNK   3:59:00    207.-M60
 13605. Vartiainen Erkki                  FIN   3:59:00    568.-M55
 13606. Wiesner Marten                    DEU   3:59:00   1432.-M18
 13607. Smee Grahame                      GBR   3:59:00   3211.-M40
 13608. Schulze Wolfgang                  DEU   3:59:00   1312.-M50
 13609. Drury James                       GBR   3:59:01   1433.-M18
 13610. Tuul Harry                        EST   3:59:01   1434.-M18
 13611. Trojan Detlef                     DEU   3:59:01   2367.-M45
 13612. Malas Samir                       DEU   3:59:01   3212.-M40
 13613. Gonnermann Jörg                   DEU   3:59:01   1313.-M50
 13614. Bertram Karsten                   DEU   3:59:01   2648.-M35
 13615. Fischer Carsten                   DNK   3:59:01   2649.-M35
 13616. Siewers Udo                       DEU   3:59:02    569.-M55
 13617. Lee Yun-Chung                     TFN   3:59:02   2368.-M45
 13618. Auer Stefan                       DEU   3:59:02   1435.-M18
 13619. Esteba Hugo                       ESP   3:59:02   1741.-M30
 13620. Baltesen Hans                     NLD   3:59:02   1314.-M50
 13621. Drabik Marcin                     POL   3:59:02   2650.-M35
 13622. Coccejus Michael                  DEU   3:59:03   2369.-M45
 13623. Szymkowiak Patrick                DEU   3:59:03   1742.-M30
 13624. Zacharides Kai                    DEU   3:59:03   2651.-M35
 13625. Damien Regnier                    FRA   3:59:03   2652.-M35
 13626. Müller Gerhard                    DEU   3:59:04   2653.-M35
 13627. Witte Lars                        DEU   3:59:04   2654.-M35
 13628. Virkus Ahti                       EST   3:59:04   3213.-M40
 13629. Folsche Norbert                   DEU   3:59:04   2370.-M45
 13630. Jebril Ali                        DEU   3:59:04   1315.-M50
 13631. Pinto Eduardo                     DEU   3:59:05   1743.-M30
 13632. Kistler Martin                    DEU   3:59:05   3214.-M40
 13633. Prügner Udo                       DEU   3:59:05   3214.-M40
 13634. Romero Antonio                    ESP   3:59:05    570.-M55
 13635. Thierry Ratelade                  FRA   3:59:05   1316.-M50
 13636. Behrens Mark                      DEU   3:59:05   1744.-M30
 13637. Buchinger Hans-Peter              AUT   3:59:05   1745.-M30
 13638. Thorsen Hans-Christian            DNK   3:59:05   1745.-M30
 13639. Andrade Arthur                    BRA   3:59:05   1317.-M50
 13640. Ziel Gert                         NLD   3:59:05    571.-M55
 13641. Conejo Francisco                  ESP   3:59:05   2371.-M45
 13642. Rulff Dieter                      DEU   3:59:05   1318.-M50
 13643. Mcdermott Grant                   ZAF   3:59:06   1436.-M18
 13644. Zueneli Francesco                 ITA   3:59:06   1319.-M50
 13645. Chauvistré Eric                   DEU   3:59:06   3216.-M40
 13646. Wollenberg Uwe                    DEU   3:59:06   2372.-M45
 13647. Baron Jürgen                      DEU   3:59:07    572.-M55
 13648. Nothdurft Frank                   DEU   3:59:07   3217.-M40
 13649. Böhning Hans-Martin               DEU   3:59:07   2655.-M35
 13650. Leidhold Knut                     DEU   3:59:07   2655.-M35
 13651. Scholz Michael                    DEU   3:59:07   3218.-M40
 13652. Stenzel Oliver                    DEU   3:59:07   3219.-M40
 13653. Schöll Martin                     DEU   3:59:07   2657.-M35
 13654. Bauer Martin                      DEU   3:59:07   2658.-M35
 13655. Martins Nuno                      PRT   3:59:07   1747.-M30
 13656. Bernacki Zbieniew                 POL   3:59:07   3220.-M40
 13657. Luyet Gérard                      CHE   3:59:07   2373.-M45
 13658. Küchler Kurt                      DEU   3:59:07   2373.-M45
 13659. Schmidt Ralf                      DEU   3:59:07   2659.-M35
 13660. Krzeminski Marek                  POL   3:59:08   1320.-M50
 13661. Luijn Gerard                      NLD   3:59:08   1321.-M50
 13662. Stel Richard                      NLD   3:59:08   1437.-M18
 13663. Dunkhase Helmut                   DEU   3:59:08    208.-M60
 13664. Kajüter Burkhard                  DEU   3:59:08   3221.-M40
 13665. Büker Torsten                     DEU   3:59:08   2660.-M35
 13666. Bittner René                      DEU   3:59:08   1438.-M18
 13667. Lange Andre                       NLD   3:59:09    573.-M55
 13668. Borutta Olaf                      CHE   3:59:09   2375.-M45
 13669. Riedl Bernhard                    DEU   3:59:09   1322.-M50
 13670. Krauskopf Marco                   DEU   3:59:09   1748.-M30
 13671. Mickael Le Poncin                 FRA   3:59:09   1439.-M18
 13672. Bianchin Gianni                   ITA   3:59:09   1323.-M50
 13673. Henriksen Ole                     DNK   3:59:09    209.-M60
 13674. Dr. Odin Hanns-Ulrich             DEU   3:59:09   1324.-M50
 13675. Bruun-Jensen Jacob                DNK   3:59:09   3222.-M40
 13676. Paap Robert                       DEU   3:59:10   2661.-M35
 13677. Böing Sebastian                   DEU   3:59:10   1440.-M18
 13678. Köhler Joachim W.                 DEU   3:59:10    210.-M60
 13679. Seggewies Gerald                  DEU   3:59:10   2662.-M35
 13680. Ludwiniak Leszek                  POL   3:59:10   1325.-M50
 13681. Piquer Sergio                     ESP   3:59:11   2663.-M35
 13682. Reitz Roger                       DEU   3:59:11   3223.-M40
 13683. Krage Hermann                     DEU   3:59:11    574.-M55
 13684. Fischer Johannes                  DEU   3:59:11   3224.-M40
 13685. Mallon Paul                       IRL   3:59:11   3225.-M40
 13686. Scolozzi Antonio                  ITA   3:59:11   2376.-M45
 13687. Schweitzer Patrick                DEU   3:59:11   1441.-M18
 13688. Krumm Peter                       DEU   3:59:11   1749.-M30
 13689. Murray Robert                     GBR   3:59:12   1442.-M18
 13690. Dunkel Torsten                    DEU   3:59:12   3226.-M40
 13691. Pantel Johannes                   DEU   3:59:12   3227.-M40
 13692. Ratheike Ronny                    DEU   3:59:12   1750.-M30
 13693. Barigelli Alessandro              ITA   3:59:12   3228.-M40
 13694. Zabka Ralf                        DEU   3:59:12   2377.-M45
 13695. Eriksson Bo                       SFE   3:59:12   2378.-M45
 13696. Botz Herbert                      DEU   3:59:12   1326.-M50
 13697. Weidlich Peter                    DEU   3:59:12     60.-M65
 13698. Battermann Wilhelm                DEU   3:59:13   2379.-M45
 13699. Nordin Per                        SFE   3:59:13    211.-M60
 13700. Lengning Sebastian                DEU   3:59:13   1443.-M18
 13701. Boza Walter                       VEN   3:59:13   2664.-M35
 13702. Kühnen Peter                      DEU   3:59:13   1751.-M30
 13703. Ortiz Elmer                       PAN   3:59:13   3229.-M40
 13704. Maronde Sascha                    DEU   3:59:14   1752.-M30
 13705. Ruschke Klaus                     DEU   3:59:14   3230.-M40
 13706. Nestler Uwe                       DEU   3:59:14   2380.-M45
 13707. Panzert Hartmut                   DEU   3:59:14   2380.-M45
 13708. Magnus Hans-Jürgen                DEU   3:59:14   1327.-M50
 13709. Medhaug Kjartan                   NOR   3:59:14   1753.-M30
 13710. Heggemann Hans-Juergen            DEU   3:59:14   1328.-M50
 13711. Tang Cees                         NLD   3:59:14    575.-M55
 13712. Sobania Ingo                      DEU   3:59:14   2665.-M35
 13713. Grönqvist Robert R                ISL   3:59:14   1444.-M18
 13714. Posselt Wolfgang                  DEU   3:59:14   3231.-M40
 13715. Booth Stephen                     GBR   3:59:15   2666.-M35
 13716. Mifano Ary                        BRA   3:59:15   3232.-M40
 13717. Widholm Mats                      SFE   3:59:15   3233.-M40
 13718. Durschlag Klaus                   DEU   3:59:15   2382.-M45
 13719. Schaik Edu                        NLD   3:59:15   3234.-M40
 13720. Stegemann Norbert                 DEU   3:59:15   2667.-M35
 13721. Ramos Arthur                      BRA   3:59:16   3235.-M40
 13722. Kief Alfred                       DEU   3:59:16   2383.-M45
 13723. Hell Bernhard                     DEU   3:59:16   3236.-M40
 13724. Schürch Stefan                    CHE   3:59:16   3237.-M40
 13725. Kasai Akira                       JPN   3:59:16   3238.-M40
 13726. Thomsen Kim                       DNK   3:59:16   3239.-M40
 13727. Meyer Alain                       FRA   3:59:16   2384.-M45
 13728. Geil Günter                       DEU   3:59:16   1329.-M50
 13729. Mcmonagle Edward                  GBR   3:59:17   2668.-M35
 13730. Specht Til                        DEU   3:59:17   1445.-M18
 13731. Waibel Peter                      DEU   3:59:17   2385.-M45
 13732. Koch Michael                      DEU   3:59:17   1754.-M30
 13733. Bundgaard Hans                    DNK   3:59:17   2386.-M45
 13734. Walther Matthias                  DEU   3:59:18   2669.-M35
 13735. Jensen Joern                      DNK   3:59:18    576.-M55
 13736. Schwinzer Marc                    DEU   3:59:18   1446.-M18
 13737. Keitz Alexander                   DEU   3:59:18   3240.-M40
 13738. Junk Peter                        DEU   3:59:18   1330.-M50
 13739. Gerstenberger Uwe                 DEU   3:59:18   3241.-M40
 13740. Nalepka Johann                    DEU   3:59:18    577.-M55
 13741. Bachmann Michael                  DEU   3:59:18   2387.-M45
 13742. Kläui Sandro                      CHE   3:59:18   1755.-M30
 13743. Bonde Mads                        DNK   3:59:19   2670.-M35
 13744. Meier Rüdiger                     DEU   3:59:19   2388.-M45
 13745. Schutten Jan                      NLD   3:59:19   1447.-M18
 13746. Meyer Jens                        DEU   3:59:19   3242.-M40
 13747. Wichary Holger                    DEU   3:59:19   1756.-M30
 13748. Müller Thomas                     DEU   3:59:19   3243.-M40
 13749. Froschmeier Thomas                DEU   3:59:20   2671.-M35
 13750. Rizzi Domenico                    ITA   3:59:20    578.-M55
 13751. Enden Martijn                     NLD   3:59:20   2672.-M35
 13752. Krüger Bernd                      DEU   3:59:20    212.-M60
 13753. Krüger Olaf                       DEU   3:59:20   2673.-M35
 13754. Sienicki Leslaw                   DEU   3:59:20   2389.-M45
 13755. Roets Lourens                     ZAF   3:59:21   2674.-M35
 13756. Grote-Wiegerink Gerold            DEU   3:59:21   2390.-M45
 13757. Martinez- Guerra Isidro           MEX   3:59:21   2391.-M45
 13758. Juhl Henrik                       DNK   3:59:21   1331.-M50
 13759. Riemann Christoph                 DEU   3:59:21   1757.-M30
 13760. Severloh Jürgen                   DEU   3:59:21    579.-M55
 13761. König Stephan                     DEU   3:59:21   2392.-M45
 13762. Berg Joerg                        DEU   3:59:21   2393.-M45
 13763. Lissner Bernd                     DEU   3:59:21   2393.-M45
 13764. Bentsen Michael                   DNK   3:59:21   2675.-M35
 13765. Lang Andreas                      DEU   3:59:22   1758.-M30
 13766. Beierlein Alf                     DEU   3:59:22   3244.-M40
 13767. Goetze Reinhard                   DEU   3:59:22   3244.-M40
 13768. Kuhnert Franz                     DEU   3:59:22   3246.-M40
 13769. Heering Dirk                      DEU   3:59:22   2676.-M35
 13770. Baindl Peter                      DEU   3:59:22   1332.-M50
 13771. Thomsen Finn Norby                DNK   3:59:22   2395.-M45
 13772. Stark Volker                      DEU   3:59:23   3247.-M40
 13773. Scherf Stefan                     DEU   3:59:23   2677.-M35
 13774. Lais Alexander                    DEU   3:59:23   1759.-M30
 13775. Riegman Frederik                  NLD   3:59:23   2396.-M45
 13776. Caporale Eduardo                  ITA   3:59:23   2678.-M35
 13777. Weippert Frank                    DEU   3:59:23   2397.-M45
 13778. Perschmann Günter                 DEU   3:59:24    580.-M55
 13779. Sprenger Thomas                   DEU   3:59:24   3248.-M40
 13780. Achner Dirk                       DEU   3:59:24   1448.-M18
 13781. Jäger Philip                      DEU   3:59:25   3249.-M40
 13782. Beecher Paul                      IRL   3:59:25   1449.-M18
 13783. Sousa Rodrigues Rogerio           PRT   3:59:26   2398.-M45
 13784. Parkes Matthew William            GBR   3:59:26   1450.-M18
 13785. Giesecke Rembert                  DEU   3:59:26   2399.-M45
 13786. Sudupe Felipe                     ESP   3:59:26   3250.-M40
 13787. Dalen Antoine van                 NLD   3:59:26   2400.-M45
 13788. Priem Eddy                        BEL   3:59:26   2400.-M45
 13789. Jaravata Deo                      USA   3:59:26   3251.-M40
 13790. Kjaer Ib                          DNK   3:59:26   2402.-M45
 13791. Leghesse Sebri                    ITA   3:59:26   2403.-M45
 13792. Hutchinson Peter                  GBR   3:59:26    581.-M55
 13793. Riek Wolfgang                     DEU   3:59:27   3252.-M40
 13794. Rad Juan Antonio                  ESP   3:59:27   3253.-M40
 13795. Fischer Thomas                    DEU   3:59:27   2679.-M35
 13796. Schleusener Lukas                 DEU   3:59:27   1760.-M30
 13797. Fuss Manfred                      DEU   3:59:27    582.-M55
 13798. Hehemann Stefan                   DEU   3:59:28   2680.-M35
 13799. Cochet Stéphane                   FRA   3:59:28   2681.-M35
 13800. Grigat Herbert                    DEU   3:59:28    583.-M55
 13801. Wohnsdorf Carsten                 DEU   3:59:28   3254.-M40
 13802. Fischer Burkhard                  DEU   3:59:28   1333.-M50
 13803. Ellmann Reinhard                  DEU   3:59:28   1334.-M50
 13804. Rothe Carsten                     DEU   3:59:28   2404.-M45
 13805. Merla Volker                      DEU   3:59:28   2405.-M45
 13806. Drwecki Leszek                    POL   3:59:29    584.-M55
 13807. Opatovski Zohar                   ISR   3:59:29   2406.-M45
 13808. Frankinet Albert                  BEL   3:59:29    213.-M60
 13809. Rüther Hauke                      DEU   3:59:29   1451.-M18
 13810. Geffen Gerard                     NLD   3:59:29    585.-M55
 13811. Bolman Justin                     NLD   3:59:30   1761.-M30
 13812. Veith Thomas                      DEU   3:59:30   3255.-M40
 13813. Lohan Horst                       DEU   3:59:30    586.-M55
 13814. Pflitsch Andreas                  DEU   3:59:30   2682.-M35
 13815. Colsted Peter                     DNK   3:59:31   3256.-M40
 13816. Wagner Peter                      DEU   3:59:31   2683.-M35
 13817. Heck Nikolaj                      DEU   3:59:31   1452.-M18
 13818. Breuer Ralf                       DEU   3:59:31   3257.-M40
 13819. Hettler Michael                   DEU   3:59:31   3258.-M40
 13820. Fähnrich Dirk                     DEU   3:59:31   3259.-M40
 13821. Dr. Siegel Rolf                   DEU   3:59:31    587.-M55
 13822. Lowe Alexander                    GBR   3:59:31   1762.-M30
 13823. Brzank Marcel                     DEU   3:59:32   1453.-M18
 13824. Riedl Bernhard                    DEU   3:59:32   3260.-M40
 13825. Burchardt Rainer                  DEU   3:59:32   2684.-M35
 13826. Esbjerg Klavs                     DNK   3:59:32   1763.-M30
 13827. Closs Ole                         NOR   3:59:32   3261.-M40
 13828. Reichenbach Klaus                 DEU   3:59:32   2407.-M45
 13829. Skov Frank                        DNK   3:59:32   2685.-M35
 13830. Quentin Squivee                   FRA   3:59:32   1335.-M50
 13831. Stumpf Günter                     DEU   3:59:32   1336.-M50
 13832. Thiel Stephan                     DEU   3:59:33   2686.-M35
 13833. Nacke Oliver                      DEU   3:59:33   3262.-M40
 13834. Scherer Michael                   DEU   3:59:33   2687.-M35
 13835. Richardson Ian                    GBR   3:59:33   1454.-M18
 13836. Deleuran Henrik                   DNK   3:59:33   3263.-M40
 13837. Eriksen Lars                      DNK   3:59:33   3264.-M40
 13838. Kramer Thomas                     DEU   3:59:33   1455.-M18
 13839. Trilling Till                     DEU   3:59:33   1455.-M18
 13840. Okeefe Philip                     GBR   3:59:33   2688.-M35
 13841. Downey Denis                      CHE   3:59:33   1764.-M30
 13842. Zurbrügg Heinz                    CHE   3:59:34   2689.-M35
 13843. Huang Ching Te                    TFN   3:59:34    588.-M55
 13844. Reinhard Christian                DEU   3:59:34   3265.-M40
 13845. Dr.med. Kempe Hans-Peter          DEU   3:59:34   3266.-M40
 13846. Rasmussen Brian Martin            DNK   3:59:34   1457.-M18
 13847. Vesely Petr                       CZE   3:59:34   1765.-M30
 13848. Lieb Benjamin                     DEU   3:59:35   1458.-M18
 13849. Kierkegaard Christian             DNK   3:59:35   1766.-M30
 13850. Barden Uwe                        DEU   3:59:35   2690.-M35
 13851. Mateus Samuel                     AGO   3:59:35   3267.-M40
 13852. Grimm Heinz                       DEU   3:59:35    589.-M55
 13853. Maleika Ringo                     DEU   3:59:35   1767.-M30
 13854. Hildebrandt Wolf-Dietrich         DEU   3:59:36   2691.-M35
 13855. Thierbach Sebastian               DEU   3:59:36   1459.-M18
 13856. Kull Ulf-Henrik                   FIN   3:59:36   3268.-M40
 13857. Engberg Claus                     DNK   3:59:36   1768.-M30
 13858. Hauschke Jürgen                   DEU   3:59:36   1337.-M50
 13859. Mamerow Ingo                      DEU   3:59:36   2692.-M35
 13860. Mcenery Gavin                     IRL   3:59:37   1769.-M30
 13861. Körner Ralf                       DEU   3:59:37   3269.-M40
 13862. Graf Pascal                       CHE   3:59:37   2693.-M35
 13863. Szent-Ivanyi Peter                DEU   3:59:37     61.-M65
 13864. Simonsen Arne                     DNK   3:59:37    214.-M60
 13865. Hain Wolfgang                     DEU   3:59:37   1338.-M50
 13866. Ruess Heinz                       DEU   3:59:37   1339.-M50
 13867. Bangert Jörn                      DEU   3:59:38   3270.-M40
 13868. Erben Michael                     DEU   3:59:38   1340.-M50
 13869. Vicen Daniel                      DEU   3:59:38   1770.-M30
 13870. Dr. Schneider Thilo               DEU   3:59:38   3271.-M40
 13871. Andre Olivier                     FRA   3:59:38   1460.-M18
 13872. Santos José                       BRA   3:59:38    590.-M55
 13873. Weisenburger Stefan               DEU   3:59:38   2408.-M45
 13874. Schultz Stefan                    DEU   3:59:38   3272.-M40
 13875. Kallio Vesa                       FIN   3:59:38   2409.-M45
 13876. Goldmann Hans-Peter               DEU   3:59:39   3273.-M40
 13877. Fazio Marcel                      DEU   3:59:39   1771.-M30
 13878. Jansen Sven                       DEU   3:59:39   2694.-M35
 13879. Meinen Gerold                     DEU   3:59:39   3274.-M40
 13880. Schleicher Heiko                  DEU   3:59:40   3275.-M40
 13881. Prehn Hans-Werner                 DEU   3:59:40   2410.-M45
 13882. Wolter Oliver                     DEU   3:59:40   3276.-M40
 13883. Assmus Horst-Dieter               DEU   3:59:40    591.-M55
 13884. Braungart Thomas                  DEU   3:59:40   2411.-M45
 13885. Galler Jens                       DEU   3:59:41   2412.-M45
 13886. Berkhold Patrick                  GBR   3:59:41   2413.-M45
 13887. Weeda Willem                      NLD   3:59:41   3277.-M40
 13888. Johansson Jon                     SFE   3:59:42   1772.-M30
 13889. Borghans Egon                     NLD   3:59:42   3278.-M40
 13890. Jenzis Janis                      LVA   3:59:42   1773.-M30
 13891. Janser David                      DEU   3:59:42   1773.-M30
 13892. Geilert Uwe                       DEU   3:59:42   2414.-M45
 13893. Hermand Arjuna-Benjamin           DEU   3:59:42     65.-MJA
 13894. Polch Martin                      DEU   3:59:42   2695.-M35
 13895. Jensen Henrik W.                  DNK   3:59:42   1775.-M30
 13896. Kosmala Piotr                     POL   3:59:42   3279.-M40
 13897. Scholz Michael                    DEU   3:59:42   1775.-M30
 13898. Giustizieri Sandro                CHE   3:59:42   1777.-M30
 13899. Kautzsch Frank                    DEU   3:59:42   3280.-M40
 13900. Hollmann Hans-Günter              DEU   3:59:42   1341.-M50
 13901. Pache Rüdiger                     DEU   3:59:43   2415.-M45
 13902. Clauß Arne                        DEU   3:59:43   1778.-M30
 13903. Thun Jens                         DEU   3:59:43   3281.-M40
 13904. Riesenbeck Thomas                 DEU   3:59:43   2696.-M35
 13905. Holfelder Marc                    DEU   3:59:43   2696.-M35
 13906. Weinkauff Norbert                 DEU   3:59:44    592.-M55
 13907. Birr Mario Christian              DEU   3:59:44   1461.-M18
 13908. Asch Frieder                      DEU   3:59:44   2416.-M45
 13909. Torrijos Miguel Ángel             ESP   3:59:44   2698.-M35
 13910. Stieler Ralf                      DEU   3:59:45   2699.-M35
 13911. Visca Ludovico                    ITA   3:59:45   1779.-M30
 13912. Stollberg Troels Libak            DNK   3:59:45   2700.-M35
 13913. Sluiter André                     NLD   3:59:45   2701.-M35
 13914. Schuldt Jan Eike                  DEU   3:59:45   1780.-M30
 13915. Kennerknecht Josef                DEU   3:59:45   3282.-M40
 13916. Maschmann Andre                   DEU   3:59:45   1781.-M30
 13917. Plümacher Alexander               DEU   3:59:46   2702.-M35
 13918. Braunschweig Werner               DEU   3:59:46   2702.-M35
 13919. Rothe Holger                      DEU   3:59:46   1342.-M50
 13920. Klein Till                        DEU   3:59:46   1782.-M30
 13921. Madsen Michael                    DNK   3:59:46   2417.-M45
 13922. Müller Bernd                      DEU   3:59:46   1343.-M50
 13923. Baalen Andreas                    DEU   3:59:46   2418.-M45
 13924. Hansen Carsten                    DNK   3:59:46   2704.-M35
 13925. Hulboj Christoph                  DEU   3:59:47   3283.-M40
 13926. Dominique Chauvin                 FRA   3:59:47   2419.-M45
 13927. Fehling Andreas                   DEU   3:59:47   2420.-M45
 13928. Schneider Frank                   DEU   3:59:47   2705.-M35
 13929. Priem Holger                      DEU   3:59:48   3284.-M40
 13930. Spitzner Jens                     DEU   3:59:48   1783.-M30
 13931. Jurisch Franco                    DEU   3:59:48   1344.-M50
 13932. Sontner Alexander                 DEU   3:59:48   1784.-M30
 13933. Picton Martin                     GBR   3:59:48   2421.-M45
 13934. Pöthig Franz                      DEU   3:59:48   1462.-M18
 13935. Kraus Gert                        DEU   3:59:48   3285.-M40
 13936. Püstow Thomas                     DEU   3:59:49   3286.-M40
 13937. Koch Helmut                       DEU   3:59:49   2422.-M45
 13938. Wiege Christian                   DEU   3:59:49   3287.-M40
 13939. Florl Frank                       DEU   3:59:49   2423.-M45
 13940. Del Castano Alvaro                ESP   3:59:49   2706.-M35
 13941. Gaspar Maximilian                 AUT   3:59:49   1785.-M30
 13942. Lottrup Peter                     DNK   3:59:49   1786.-M30
 13943. Wolfrum Tobias                    DEU   3:59:49   3288.-M40
 13944. Hodberg Samir                     SFE   3:59:49   2707.-M35
 13945. Becker Frank                      DEU   3:59:50   2708.-M35
 13946. Glasson Romain                    CHE   3:59:50   3289.-M40
 13947. Grund Markus                      DEU   3:59:50   2709.-M35
 13948. Dörger Sam                        GBR   3:59:50   1463.-M18
 13949. Käding Holger                     DEU   3:59:50   2424.-M45
 13950. Tolboom Ruud                      NLD   3:59:51   3290.-M40
 13951. Palimaka Grzegorz                 POL   3:59:51   1464.-M18
 13952. Alvarado Alberto                  PRI   3:59:51    593.-M55
 13953. Schulz Axel                       DEU   3:59:51   2425.-M45
 13954. Soulier Dominique                 FRA   3:59:51   1345.-M50
 13955. Grimes Kevin                      GBR   3:59:51   3291.-M40
 13956. Olesen Per Arne                   DNK   3:59:51   3292.-M40
 13957. Ozaist Piotr                      POL   3:59:51   1465.-M18
 13958. Taubmann Ralf                     DEU   3:59:52   3293.-M40
 13959. Nepper Kim                        DNK   3:59:52   2426.-M45
 13960. Schweer Martin                    DEU   3:59:52   3294.-M40
 13961. Tjernström Johan                  SFE   3:59:52    594.-M55
 13962. Sanchez Tebar Juan Carlos         ESP   3:59:52   1346.-M50
 13963. Khanzada Qaiser                   GBR   3:59:52   1347.-M50
 13964. Bernhardt Ulrich                  DEU   3:59:52   3295.-M40
 13965. Köhne Joachim                     DEU   3:59:52   3296.-M40
 13966. Nishino Yoshio                    JPN   3:59:52      1.-M75
 13967. Gerberg Teddy                     DNK   3:59:52   2427.-M45
 13968. Stark Andrej                      DEU   3:59:52   2710.-M35
 13969. Lee Young Goo                     KOR   3:59:52    595.-M55
 13970. Reckeweg Achim                    DEU   3:59:53   2428.-M45
 13971. Turner Steve                      GBR   3:59:53   3297.-M40
 13972. Böckmann Friedhelm                DEU   3:59:53   2429.-M45
 13973. Heyer Peter                       DEU   3:59:53   2430.-M45
 13974. Fynbo Soeren                      DNK   3:59:53   1466.-M18
 13975. Redzepovic Mirsad                 SFE   3:59:53   2711.-M35
 13976. Ketelhut Stephan                  DEU   3:59:54   1787.-M30
 13977. Essing Johannes                   DEU   3:59:54   1348.-M50
 13978. Kubica Christian                  DEU   3:59:54   1467.-M18
 13979. Hartmann Thomas                   DEU   3:59:54   2431.-M45
 13980. Kim Jin Hwan                      KOR   3:59:54     62.-M65
 13981. Reimers Volker                    DEU   3:59:54     63.-M65
 13982. Fuhs Stefan                       DEU   3:59:54   1788.-M30
 13983. Boehringer Jens                   DEU   3:59:54   3298.-M40
 13984. Mezger Norbert                    DEU   3:59:55   1349.-M50
 13985. Saile Sven                        DEU   3:59:55   2432.-M45
 13986. Schick Toralf                     DEU   3:59:55   3299.-M40
 13987. Overby Hansen Daniel              DNK   3:59:55   1468.-M18
 13988. Olesen Lars                       DNK   3:59:55   1789.-M30
 13989. Lennertz Hans-Peter               DEU   3:59:55   3300.-M40
 13990. Radke Siegfried                   DEU   3:59:56   1350.-M50
 13991. Warth Jürgen                      DEU   3:59:56   2712.-M35
 13992. Lehmann Markus                    DEU   3:59:56   1790.-M30
 13993. Pinés Francisco Javier            ESP   3:59:56   2713.-M35
 13994. Plets Lieven                      BEL   3:59:57   3301.-M40
 13995. Koukis George                     GRC   3:59:57   1791.-M30
 13996. Bosold Thomas                     DEU   3:59:57   3302.-M40
 13997. Lauper Albert                     CHE   3:59:57     64.-M65
 13998. Neuendorf Thomas                  DEU   3:59:58   1351.-M50
 13999. Bachmann Jan                      DEU   3:59:59   3303.-M40
 14000. Dunn Charles                      DEU   3:59:59   2433.-M45
 14001. Berrocal Herrera Joseluis         ESP   3:59:59   2714.-M35
 14002. Wellmann Holger                   DEU   3:59:59   2715.-M35
 14003. Liesener Carsten                  DEU   3:59:59   3304.-M40
 14004. Stransky Marcus                   DEU   3:59:59   2716.-M35
 14005. Ladstätter Michael                AUT   3:59:59   1792.-M30
 14006. Madel Gunnar                      DEU   3:59:59   1793.-M30
 14007. Luc Pham                          FRA   4:00:00   1352.-M50
 14008. Baganz Heiko                      DEU   4:00:00   2434.-M45
 14009. Lehmann Lorenz                    DEU   4:00:00   1469.-M18
 14010. Bjergegaard Jörgen                DNK   4:00:00   2435.-M45
 14011. Lebermann Malte                   DEU   4:00:01   3305.-M40
 14012. Schade Norbert                    DEU   4:00:02    596.-M55
 14013. Grosse Martin                     DEU   4:00:02   3306.-M40
 14014. Hase Jürgen-Paul                  DEU   4:00:02   3307.-M40
 14015. Hornke Stefan                     DEU   4:00:02   1794.-M30
 14016. Kamm Jürgen                       DEU   4:00:03   3308.-M40
 14017. Budach Jens                       DEU   4:00:03   1795.-M30
 14018. Melis Adolfo                      ITA   4:00:03   2717.-M35
 14019. Hoppe Ronald                      DEU   4:00:04   3309.-M40
 14020. Becker Friedel                    DEU   4:00:04   1353.-M50
 14021. Antelmann Dirk                    DEU   4:00:04   2718.-M35
 14022. Ovesen Jorgen                     DNK   4:00:04   1354.-M50
 14023. Glatzl Wolfgang                   AUT   4:00:04   2719.-M35
 14024. Gloschewski Michael               DEU   4:00:05   2720.-M35
 14025. Hopf Mario                        DEU   4:00:05   2436.-M45
 14026. Hende Peter                       DEU   4:00:05   1796.-M30
 14027. Seifert Robin                     DEU   4:00:05   1470.-M18
 14028. Wodnik Lutz                       DEU   4:00:05   2437.-M45
 14029. Kjaergaard Thorsten H.            DNK   4:00:05     66.-MJA
 14030. Modde André                       DEU   4:00:06   2721.-M35
 14031. Paffrath Stefan                   DEU   4:00:06   1471.-M18
 14032. Blomgren Anton                    SFE   4:00:06   1472.-M18
 14033. Schwering Martin                  DEU   4:00:06   2438.-M45
 14034. Buecking Anno                     DEU   4:00:06   1797.-M30
 14035. Metzen Christoph                  DEU   4:00:06   2439.-M45
 14036. Smith Angus                       GBR   4:00:07   3310.-M40
 14037. Zeschky Walter                    DEU   4:00:07   1355.-M50
 14038. Jeckl Thomas                      DEU   4:00:07   3310.-M40
 14039. Johansson Karl Johan              DNK   4:00:07    597.-M55
 14040. Bühner Horst                      DEU   4:00:08    215.-M60
 14041. Umeeda Masaoki                    JPN   4:00:08    216.-M60
 14042. Andersen Troels Nyborg            DNK   4:00:08   1473.-M18
 14043. Olesen Frederik Juul              DNK   4:00:08   1798.-M30
 14044. Kay Ben                           GBR   4:00:09   1799.-M30
 14045. Timmer Jans                       NLD   4:00:09   1356.-M50
 14046. Kellermann Frank                  DEU   4:00:09   2440.-M45
 14047. Mouridsen Jakob                   DNK   4:00:09   3312.-M40
 14048. Hofmann Heinrich                  DEU   4:00:09    217.-M60
 14049. Bauer Oswald                      DEU   4:00:10      2.-M75
 14050. Handke Rainer                     DEU   4:00:10   2441.-M45
 14051. Schröder Michael                  DEU   4:00:10   1800.-M30
 14052. Reiter Bruno                      AUT   4:00:10   2442.-M45
 14053. Börner Jens-Uwe                   DEU   4:00:11   3313.-M40
 14054. Sel Gabor                         DEU   4:00:11   2722.-M35
 14055. Schaper Philipp                   DEU   4:00:11   1801.-M30
 14056. Teunisse Robert                   NLD   4:00:11   2723.-M35
 14057. Bucka Christoph                   DEU   4:00:12   2443.-M45
 14058. Shen Tianhe                       CHN   4:00:12   1802.-M30
 14059. Huber Michael                     DEU   4:00:12   1357.-M50
 14060. Schade Dirk                       DEU   4:00:12   3314.-M40
 14061. Strödel Jürgen                    DEU   4:00:13   3315.-M40
 14062. Wallich René                      DEU   4:00:13   1474.-M18
 14063. Müller Roland                     DEU   4:00:13   2724.-M35
 14064. Nelson Richard                    NZL   4:00:13   1475.-M18
 14065. Hofestädt Holm                    DEU   4:00:13   1358.-M50
 14066. Schneider Horst                   DEU   4:00:14   1359.-M50
 14067. Lüders Roland                     DEU   4:00:14   3316.-M40
 14068. Treinen Ralf                      DEU   4:00:14   2444.-M45
 14069. Stolte Karsten                    DEU   4:00:14   2725.-M35
 14070. Cocco Giulio                      ITA   4:00:14   2445.-M45
 14071. Davies Daniel                     GBR   4:00:16   1476.-M18
 14072. Maus Martin                       DEU   4:00:16   3317.-M40
 14073. Tiel Rob                          NLD   4:00:16    218.-M60
 14074. Schmidt Timo                      DEU   4:00:16   1477.-M18
 14075. Roth Klaus                        DEU   4:00:16    219.-M60
 14076. Kratzke Lothar                    DEU   4:00:17    598.-M55
 14077. Weigt Tosten                      DEU   4:00:17   2726.-M35
 14078. Ramlich Lutz                      DEU   4:00:17   2727.-M35
 14079. Rätze Ronald                      DEU   4:00:17   2446.-M45
 14080. Hübner Peter                      DEU   4:00:17   2447.-M45
 14081. Saenger Detlef                    DEU   4:00:17   3318.-M40
 14082. Faurby Steffen                    DNK   4:00:18   3319.-M40
 14083. Meckler Hermann                   DEU   4:00:19   2448.-M45
 14084. Larsen Henrik                     DNK   4:00:20   1360.-M50
 14085. Pischke Norbert                   DEU   4:00:20     65.-M65
 14086. Ufermann Jochen                   DEU   4:00:20   2728.-M35
 14087. Veen van Joop                     NLD   4:00:20   2729.-M35
 14088. Lattuada Giorgio                  ITA   4:00:20    599.-M55
 14089. López Portela Antonio             ESP   4:00:21   1361.-M50
 14090. Dahl Ole                          DNK   4:00:21   2449.-M45
 14091. Biedert David                     CHE   4:00:21   2730.-M35
 14092. Arcangeli Alberto                 ITA   4:00:21   2731.-M35
 14093. Hildebrand Alexander              DEU   4:00:22   2732.-M35
 14094. Schmidt Frank                     DEU   4:00:22   3320.-M40
 14095. Rijt Jos                          NLD   4:00:22   1362.-M50
 14096. Hoch David                        DEU   4:00:22     67.-MJA
 14097. Monsonis Boix Juan Ignacio        ESP   4:00:22   3321.-M40
 14098. Richts Markus                     DEU   4:00:23   2733.-M35
 14099. Hoffmann Ralph W.                 DEU   4:00:23   2733.-M35
 14100. Veenstra Henk                     NLD   4:00:24   1363.-M50
 14101. Johansen Rasmus Bogh              DNK   4:00:24   1478.-M18
 14102. Loevschall Soeren                 DNK   4:00:24   3322.-M40
 14103. Leder Kurt                        AUT   4:00:24   1364.-M50
 14104. Razum Oliver                      DEU   4:00:25   2450.-M45
 14105. Kaiser Paul                       DEU   4:00:25   1365.-M50
 14106. Firinu Fabio                      ITA   4:00:25   2451.-M45
 14107. Linder Wolfgang                   DEU   4:00:25   1366.-M50
 14108. Destefanis Luca                   ITA   4:00:25   2735.-M35
 14109. Derveaux Pierre                   FRA   4:00:25   1367.-M50
 14110. Guillemain Philippe               FRA   4:00:25   2452.-M45
 14111. Olsen Kenneth                     DNK   4:00:25   3323.-M40
 14112. Hansen Daniel                     DNK   4:00:26   1479.-M18
 14113. Oliver Ebui Kum                   CMR   4:00:26   1803.-M30
 14114. Grethe Michael                    DEU   4:00:26   1368.-M50
 14115. Dolana Ivan                       CZE   4:00:26   1804.-M30
 14116. Konaretzki Erhard                 DEU   4:00:26   2453.-M45
 14117. Randrup Christensen Peter         DNK   4:00:26   2453.-M45
 14118. Pfanne Dirk                       DEU   4:00:26   2736.-M35
 14119. Wilton Jan                        FIN   4:00:27   2737.-M35
 14120. Schulte-Holtey Christian          DEU   4:00:27   2738.-M35
 14121. Zyto Maciej                       POL   4:00:28   1805.-M30
 14122. Fabianski Ronny                   DEU   4:00:30   1806.-M30
 14123. Scharf Fabian                     DEU   4:00:30   1480.-M18
 14124. Grass Matthias                    DEU   4:00:30   1369.-M50
 14125. Frosch Dietmar                    DEU   4:00:30   3324.-M40
 14126. Weinhardt Felix                   DEU   4:00:30   1481.-M18
 14127. Lyngs Soren                       DNK   4:00:31   3325.-M40
 14128. Maraldo Maxime                    FRA   4:00:31   1807.-M30
 14129. Benda Robert                      DEU   4:00:32   3326.-M40
 14130. Balakrishna Rangappa              CAN   4:00:32    220.-M60
 14131. Reis Johan                        DNK   4:00:32   1808.-M30
 14132. Madsen Troels                     DNK   4:00:32   1482.-M18
 14133. Dunn Alexander                    GBR   4:00:33   1370.-M50
 14134. Henze Karlfried                   DEU   4:00:33   2455.-M45
 14135. Ballschmieter Helge               DEU   4:00:33   1809.-M30
 14136. Sabroe Kim                        DNK   4:00:33   1371.-M50
 14137. Grau Wolfgang                     DEU   4:00:33   2456.-M45
 14138. Pelka Michael                     DEU   4:00:34   3327.-M40
 14139. Symnick Hauke                     DEU   4:00:35     68.-MJA
 14140. Zachert Ingo                      DEU   4:00:35   3328.-M40
 14141. Laukner Carsten                   DEU   4:00:36   2739.-M35
 14142. Christiansen Steen                DNK   4:00:36   3329.-M40
 14143. Dettbarn Frank                    DEU   4:00:36   1483.-M18
 14144. Plath Tilman                      DEU   4:00:36   1484.-M18
 14145. Reimann Franz                     DEU   4:00:36    600.-M55
 14146. Hellmer Roland                    DEU   4:00:36   2457.-M45
 14147. Grunnet Peter                     DNK   4:00:36   2458.-M45
 14148. Penczynski Thomas                 DEU   4:00:37   2459.-M45
 14149. Bramming Jeppe                    DNK   4:00:37   1810.-M30
 14150. Dosenbach Dirk                    DEU   4:00:37   3330.-M40
 14151. Gravius Norbert                   DEU   4:00:37    601.-M55
 14152. Madsen Mikael Kirkeby             DNK   4:00:37   2740.-M35
 14153. Huber Marcus                      DEU   4:00:38   1811.-M30
 14154. Galloway Paul                     GBR   4:00:38   3331.-M40
 14155. Braune Alexander                  DEU   4:00:38   1812.-M30
 14156. Kühhirt Steffen                   DEU   4:00:38   3332.-M40
 14157. Gosalbez Hernandez Luis           ESP   4:00:39   3333.-M40
 14158. Larsen Martin M                   DNK   4:00:39   3334.-M40
 14159. Pinto Antonio                     ITA   4:00:39   1485.-M18
 14160. Schmid Christian                  DEU   4:00:39     69.-MJA
 14161. Hupka Rainer                      DEU   4:00:39   1372.-M50
 14162. Knauber Reinhold                  DEU   4:00:39    602.-M55
 14163. Müller Marc                       CHE   4:00:39   3335.-M40
 14164. Rörig Johannes-Wilhelm            DEU   4:00:40   2460.-M45
 14165. Higgins Jeremy                    GBR   4:00:40   2461.-M45
 14166. Bauriedel Stephan                 DEU   4:00:40   3336.-M40
 14167. Göbel Reiner                      DEU   4:00:41   3337.-M40
 14168. Dr. Schmidt Rudolf                DEU   4:00:41   2462.-M45
 14169. Mendes de Léon Emanuel            NLD   4:00:41   1486.-M18
 14170. Oostveen Paul                     NLD   4:00:41   1373.-M50
 14171. Seznec Yves                       FRA   4:00:42   1374.-M50
 14172. Wilke Stefan                      DEU   4:00:42   3338.-M40
 14173. Holm Soren                        DNK   4:00:42   1375.-M50
 14174. Schwechheimer Lars                DEU   4:00:43   2741.-M35
 14175. Krebs Joachim                     DEU   4:00:43   2463.-M45
 14176. Hackenberg Andreas                DEU   4:00:44   2464.-M45
 14177. Hoyer Thomas                      DEU   4:00:44   2465.-M45
 14178. Neuhoff Klaus                     DEU   4:00:44   1376.-M50
 14179. Syburra Eric                      DEU   4:00:44   2742.-M35
 14180. Eriksen Lars Chr.                 DNK   4:00:45   2743.-M35
 14181. Unteregger Reinhold               ITA   4:00:45   2466.-M45
 14182. Bonadio Andrea                    ITA   4:00:45   3339.-M40
 14183. Schlütermann Christoph            DEU   4:00:46   3340.-M40
 14184. Almquist Robin                    FIN   4:00:46   3340.-M40
 14185. Teixeira Sebastiao                BRA   4:00:46   1377.-M50
 14186. Knudsen Anders                    DNK   4:00:46   1813.-M30
 14187. Fischer Rasmus                    DNK   4:00:46   1814.-M30
 14188. Rosenberg Alexandre               DNK   4:00:46   1487.-M18
 14189. Armstrong Paul                    GBR   4:00:47   2744.-M35
 14190. Portella Feixas                   ESP   4:00:47   2467.-M45
 14191. Hildenhagen Detlev                DEU   4:00:47   2468.-M45
 14192. Ceylanli Süleyman                 DEU   4:00:47    221.-M60
 14193. Schnur Hans-Peter                 DEU   4:00:48   1378.-M50
 14194. Dr. Curtis Nathan                 GBR   4:00:48   1488.-M18
 14195. Christiansen Sven                 DEU   4:00:48   2745.-M35
 14196. Gilman Chris                      GBR   4:00:49   3342.-M40
 14197. Simon Benjamin                    DEU   4:00:49   1489.-M18
 14198. Franey Simon                      GBR   4:00:51   1490.-M18
 14199. Franey James                      GBR   4:00:51   1491.-M18
 14200. Sahota Gurmit                     GBR   4:00:52   1815.-M30
 14201. Coort Karel                       NLD   4:00:52    603.-M55
 14202. Rackl Jörg                        DEU   4:00:52   2746.-M35
 14203. Hans Ulrich                       DEU   4:00:52   2469.-M45
 14204. Fess Jürgen                       DEU   4:00:52   1379.-M50
 14205. Noordzij Marcel                   NLD   4:00:53   3343.-M40
 14206. Weber Nicolai                     DNK   4:00:53   1492.-M18
 14207. Hertlein Jürgen                   DEU   4:00:53   2747.-M35
 14208. Lund Troels                       DNK   4:00:53   3344.-M40
 14209. Gaardsted Jensen Per              DNK   4:00:54   1380.-M50
 14210. Bianchi Francis                   FRA   4:00:54   1381.-M50
 14211. Helbig Adolf Erich                DEU   4:00:54   1382.-M50
 14212. Leichsenring Sascha               DEU   4:00:54   1493.-M18
 14213. Gallbrecht Wolfgang               DEU   4:00:55   3345.-M40
 14214. Schnepf Volker                    DEU   4:00:55   2470.-M45
 14215. Mücke Peter                       DEU   4:00:55   1816.-M30
 14216. Hultaker Oscar                    DEU   4:00:55   2748.-M35
 14217. Seibert Olaf                      DEU   4:00:55    604.-M55
 14218. Savary Joël                       CHE   4:00:55   1494.-M18
 14219. Grosjean Michael                  CHE   4:00:55   1494.-M18
 14220. Bullwein Fritz                    DEU   4:00:55    605.-M55
 14221. Campus Complete adidas 6          DEU   4:00:56   1496.-M18
 14222. Schweinsberg Peter                DEU   4:00:56   2471.-M45
 14223. Ryba Manfred                      DEU   4:00:56   2472.-M45
 14224. Neale Warren                      GBR   4:00:57   3346.-M40
 14225. Golnitz Tue                       DNK   4:00:57   1497.-M18
 14226. Stender Uwe                       DEU   4:00:57   3347.-M40
 14227. Nielsen Thomas Bernhard           DNK   4:00:57   1817.-M30
 14228. Kronsbein Jens                    DEU   4:00:57   2749.-M35
 14229. Weinbeck Michael                  DEU   4:00:58   1383.-M50
 14230. Hamm Manfred                      DEU   4:00:58   3348.-M40
 14231. Aichinger Dieter                  DEU   4:00:58    606.-M55
 14232. Sandhofer Josef                   AUT   4:00:58   1384.-M50
 14233. Schick Wolfgang                   DEU   4:00:59     66.-M65
 14234. Pakker Dirk                       NLD   4:01:00    607.-M55
 14235. Andersen Jes                      DNK   4:01:00   3349.-M40
 14236. Keller Ralph                      DEU   4:01:00   3350.-M40
 14237. Jensen Tom Skovgaard              DNK   4:01:00    222.-M60
 14238. Roth Bernd                        DEU   4:01:00    608.-M55
 14239. Reichenstein Eberhard             DEU   4:01:01   2473.-M45
 14240. Weidig Wolfgang                   DEU   4:01:01    609.-M55
 14241. Kortz Mikael                      NLD   4:01:01   2474.-M45
 14242. Christensen Thomas Buus           DNK   4:01:02   1818.-M30
 14243. Steenberg Mads                    DNK   4:01:02   3351.-M40
 14244. Sander Manfred                    DEU   4:01:03   2475.-M45
 14245. Bütow Stefan                      DEU   4:01:04   3352.-M40
 14246. Chaves Luis                       PRT   4:01:04   3353.-M40
 14247. Bartsch Ulf                       DEU   4:01:04   2476.-M45
 14248. Nysom Ole                         DNK   4:01:04    223.-M60
 14249. Primor Guri                       ISR   4:01:04   1819.-M30
 14250. Philippi Rolf                     DEU   4:01:04   2477.-M45
 14251. Dr. Nkamnang Alain Roger          CMR   4:01:05   2750.-M35
 14252. Mckenna Martin                    GBR   4:01:05    610.-M55
 14253. Hicke Christian                   DEU   4:01:06   1498.-M18
 14254. Hjortkjaer Christian              DNK   4:01:07   2751.-M35
 14255. Krause Jens                       DEU   4:01:07   1820.-M30
 14256. Alvarez Tostado Alejandro         MEX   4:01:07   3354.-M40
 14257. Rudnik Steve                      DEU   4:01:07   3355.-M40
 14258. Ballin Andreas                    DEU   4:01:07   3356.-M40
 14259. Hammer Thomas                     DEU   4:01:07   3357.-M40
 14260. Hirsch Andreas                    DEU   4:01:07   3358.-M40
 14261. Volmer Helmut                     DEU   4:01:08   1385.-M50
 14262. Nöldner Raphael                   DEU   4:01:08   2752.-M35
 14263. Ulbrich Jörg                      DEU   4:01:08   3359.-M40
 14264. Dinter Marcus                     DEU   4:01:08   1821.-M30
 14265. Lewin Andreas                     DEU   4:01:08   2478.-M45
 14266. Bartz Thilo                       DEU   4:01:09   1499.-M18
 14267. Nagi Detlev                       DEU   4:01:09    611.-M55
 14268. Ristinen Matti                    FIN   4:01:09   1822.-M30
 14269. Tacsir Ezequiel                   ARG   4:01:10   1500.-M18
 14270. Bruder Lars                       DEU   4:01:10   1823.-M30
 14271. Pohling Ulf                       DEU   4:01:10   1386.-M50
 14272. Bruns Emil                        DEU   4:01:10   1387.-M50
 14273. Müller Axel                       DEU   4:01:10   2479.-M45
 14274. Papa Stefano                      ITA   4:01:11   2753.-M35
 14275. Lötzsch Alexander                 DEU   4:01:11   2754.-M35
 14276. Hogan Paddy                       IRL   4:01:11   3360.-M40
 14277. Karbautzki Raymond                DEU   4:01:11   1824.-M30
 14278. Wegner Peter                      DEU   4:01:11   2480.-M45
 14279. Szaniawski Andrzej                POL   4:01:11    224.-M60
 14280. Wisnet Wendelin                   DEU   4:01:11   2481.-M45
 14281. Rockstroh Frank                   DEU   4:01:11   3361.-M40
 14282. Enderlein Janos                   DEU   4:01:11   2482.-M45
 14283. Stangl Otto                       DEU   4:01:11   1388.-M50
 14284. Dawood Karim                      DEU   4:01:12   2483.-M45
 14285. Reimer Henrik                     DEU   4:01:12   1501.-M18
 14286. Hahne Uwe                         DEU   4:01:13   2484.-M45
 14287. Berndt Volker                     DEU   4:01:13   3362.-M40
 14288. Baesekow Hardy                    DEU   4:01:13   3363.-M40
 14289. Tebben Ludger                     DEU   4:01:13   1389.-M50
 14290. Poeste Simon                      NLD   4:01:13   2755.-M35
 14291. Kohne Martin                      DEU   4:01:13   1825.-M30
 14292. Buser Paul                        CHE   4:01:14   1826.-M30
 14293. Pasquali Gabriele                 ITA   4:01:14   1390.-M50
 14294. Zalewski Detlef                   DEU   4:01:15   3364.-M40
 14295. Rühle Thilo                       DEU   4:01:15   1827.-M30
 14296. Hagensen Flemming                 DNK   4:01:16   3365.-M40
 14297. Schmitz Daniel                    DEU   4:01:16   2756.-M35
 14298. Grzeschik Ronald                  DEU   4:01:17   2485.-M45
 14299. Summerland Paul                   GBR   4:01:17   3366.-M40
 14300. Wagner Uwe                        DEU   4:01:18   2486.-M45
 14301. Diem Peter                        DEU   4:01:18   3367.-M40
 14302. Kaus Stephan                      DEU   4:01:19   1828.-M30
 14303. Paeprer Carsten                   DEU   4:01:19   3368.-M40
 14304. Petersen Erik Rosenqvist          DNK   4:01:19   1391.-M50
 14305. Zeckert Burkhard                  DEU   4:01:19   1392.-M50
 14306. Eikmeier Günther                  DEU   4:01:19   1393.-M50
 14307. Alt Bernhard                      DEU   4:01:19   2487.-M45
 14308.  Waldie Doug                      CAN   4:01:19   3369.-M40
 14309. Lambelet Björn                    DEU   4:01:20   1502.-M18
 14310. Meinel Gotthard                   DEU   4:01:20   1394.-M50
 14311. Voggenthaler Bernhard             DEU   4:01:20   2488.-M45
 14312. Johansen Mogens                   DNK   4:01:20   2757.-M35
 14313. Schmitt Ralf                      DEU   4:01:20   3370.-M40
 14314. Ragnarsson Halldor P.             ISL   4:01:20   1395.-M50
 14315. Soerensen Bjarne Moeller          DNK   4:01:21    612.-M55
 14316. Adamaszek Rüdiger                 DEU   4:01:21    225.-M60
 14317. Mccluskey Tony                    GBR   4:01:22   2758.-M35
 14318. Hönigschmid Thomas                DEU   4:01:23   3371.-M40
 14319. Bialobrzeski Janusz               POL   4:01:23   3372.-M40
 14320. Bossadionisio Tiago               PRT   4:01:23   1829.-M30
 14321. Odgaard Kasper                    DNK   4:01:24   1830.-M30
 14322. Gallet Paul                       FRA   4:01:24   2489.-M45
 14323. Willecke Egbert                   DEU   4:01:24   2490.-M45
 14324. Reinecke Dominik                  DEU   4:01:25   1503.-M18
 14325. Preis Joachim                     DEU   4:01:25   2491.-M45
 14326. Tritten Daniel                    CHE   4:01:25   3373.-M40
 14327. Dvoiris Ilya                      USA   4:01:25   1504.-M18
 14328. Rothhaar Wolfgang                 DEU   4:01:26    226.-M60
 14329. Tillmann Johan                    NLD   4:01:26   3374.-M40
 14330. Bonnländer Bernd                  DEU   4:01:27   2759.-M35
 14331. Bonfatti Luca                     ITA   4:01:27   2492.-M45
 14332. Hase Kazuya                       JPN   4:01:27   1505.-M18
 14333. Krohn Klaus-Dieter                DEU   4:01:28   1396.-M50
 14334. Schröder Volker                   DEU   4:01:28     67.-M65
 14335. Mellberg Lars-Olof                SFE   4:01:28    613.-M55
 14336. Garborg Reiten Nils               NOR   4:01:28   2493.-M45
 14337. Smejkal Othmar                    DEU   4:01:28    227.-M60
 14338. Schulz Harald                     DEU   4:01:29   3375.-M40
 14339. Philippe Greffin                  FRA   4:01:29   3376.-M40
 14340. Poikola Pieti                     FIN   4:01:29   1831.-M30
 14341. Berg Kees                         NLD   4:01:30   1397.-M50
 14342. Ipsen Jacob                       DNK   4:01:30   1832.-M30
 14343. Drössler Gerd                     DEU   4:01:31   2760.-M35
 14344. Roos Jerker                       SFE   4:01:31   1833.-M30
 14345. Mielke Benjamin                   DEU   4:01:31   1506.-M18
 14346. Mayer Georg                       AUT   4:01:31   2494.-M45
 14347. Thomas Bernd                      DEU   4:01:32   2495.-M45
 14348. Müller Markus                     DEU   4:01:32   1507.-M18
 14349. Uhler Rolf                        CHE   4:01:32   3377.-M40
 14350. Hofmann Peter                     CHE   4:01:32   1398.-M50
 14351. Krause Max                        DEU   4:01:32   1508.-M18
 14352. Figueroa Xoan Bentura             ESP   4:01:32   1509.-M18
 14353. Buess Peter                       CHE   4:01:33   2496.-M45
 14354. Schmidt Markus                    DEU   4:01:33   2761.-M35
 14355. Facchetti Alfredo                 ITA   4:01:33   1834.-M30
 14356. Krawczyk Bernd                    DEU   4:01:33   1835.-M30
 14357. Coban Hüseyin                     TUR   4:01:34   2497.-M45
 14358. Baldessari Aldo                   ITA   4:01:34   2762.-M35
 14359. Naumann Volker                    DEU   4:01:34   2498.-M45
 14360. Berg Volker                       DEU   4:01:34   3378.-M40
 14361. Thodsen-Hede Mikkel               DNK   4:01:34   1510.-M18
 14362. Bischoff Ralph                    DEU   4:01:35   1511.-M18
 14363. Fischer Christian                 DEU   4:01:35   2763.-M35
 14364. Bonnet Reiner                     DEU   4:01:35   1399.-M50
 14365. Georgi Jürgen                     DEU   4:01:36   3379.-M40
 14366. Fräßdorf Mirko                    DEU   4:01:37   2764.-M35
 14367. Unkelbach Max                     DEU   4:01:37   1512.-M18
 14368. Lindemann Manfred                 DEU   4:01:37   3380.-M40
 14369. Hödel Ulrich                      DEU   4:01:37   2499.-M45
 14370. Franz Jonathon                    GBR   4:01:37   1836.-M30
 14371. Sievers Eckart                    DEU   4:01:38   2500.-M45
 14372. Mackie Nick                       GBR   4:01:38   1513.-M18
 14373. Keane Padraig                     IRL   4:01:38   3381.-M40
 14374. Vries Hans-Dieter                 DEU   4:01:38   1400.-M50
 14375. Kurth Stefan                      DEU   4:01:38   2501.-M45
 14376. Müller Ulrich                     AUT   4:01:38   3382.-M40
 14377. Dudek Mario                       DEU   4:01:39   2502.-M45
 14378. Weber Felix                       DEU   4:01:39   1514.-M18
 14379. Henderickx Rudi                   BEL   4:01:39   2765.-M35
 14380. Andrews Benjamin                  GBR   4:01:39   1515.-M18
 14381. Milanovic Branko                  CHE   4:01:39    614.-M55
 14382. Dr. Bettle Oliver                 DEU   4:01:39   3383.-M40
 14383. Engelke Steffen                   DEU   4:01:40   3384.-M40
 14384. Kuhnert Matthias                  DEU   4:01:40   2766.-M35
 14385. Mache Hartmut                     DEU   4:01:40   1401.-M50
 14386. Mckellar Angus                    GBR   4:01:41   3385.-M40
 14387. Gruner Robert                     DEU   4:01:41   1516.-M18
 14388. Richter Rainer                    DEU   4:01:41    615.-M55
 14389. Steinbach Manfred                 DEU   4:01:41   1402.-M50
 14390. Frey Christian                    DEU   4:01:41   1517.-M18
 14391. Gollner Bernd                     DEU   4:01:41   3386.-M40
 14392. Dr. Winckler Joachim              DEU   4:01:41    228.-M60
 14393. Schmidt-Claasen Felix             DEU   4:01:42   1837.-M30
 14394. Kambouris Andreas Konstantin      DEU   4:01:42   2503.-M45
 14395. Schmialek Jürgen                  DEU   4:01:43   1403.-M50
 14396. Härter Stefan                     DEU   4:01:43   2767.-M35
 14397. Wemmer Benedikt                   DEU   4:01:44   3387.-M40
 14398. Nielsen Jon                       DNK   4:01:44   1518.-M18
 14399. Baumgart Gernot                   DEU   4:01:44   2768.-M35
 14400. Heimann Ulrich                    DEU   4:01:44    616.-M55
 14401. Neumann Mario                     DEU   4:01:45   3388.-M40
 14402. Cairns Matthew                    USA   4:01:45   2769.-M35
 14403. Schlüter Frank                    DEU   4:01:45   2504.-M45
 14404. Schröder Holger                   DEU   4:01:45   1404.-M50
 14405. Matiz Maurizio                    CHE   4:01:46   3389.-M40
 14406. Kepper Jörg                       DEU   4:01:46   2505.-M45
 14407. Claxton Robert                    GBR   4:01:47   1838.-M30
 14408. Nakajima Satoshi                  JPN   4:01:47   1519.-M18
 14409. Preda Angelo Franco               ITA   4:01:47    617.-M55
 14410. Ostermaier Christian              DEU   4:01:48   1520.-M18
 14411. Schultz Michael Transo            DNK   4:01:48   1521.-M18
 14412. Riede Ronald                      DEU   4:01:48   2770.-M35
 14413. Scherzer Frank                    DEU   4:01:48   1405.-M50
 14414. Robert Philippe                   CAN   4:01:48   1406.-M50
 14415. Menzel Mario                      DEU   4:01:49   1407.-M50
 14416. Schaper Heiko                     DEU   4:01:49   2506.-M45
 14417. Hartmann Lasse                    DNK   4:01:49   3390.-M40
 14418. Miro Giancarlo                    ITA   4:01:50   1408.-M50
 14419. Evrard Laurent                    FRA   4:01:50   1839.-M30
 14420. Lembert Markus                    DEU   4:01:50   1522.-M18
 14421. Oconnell Brian                    IRL   4:01:50   2771.-M35
 14422. Dreßel Bernd                      DEU   4:01:50   3391.-M40
 14423. Fotland Ove                       NOR   4:01:51   1409.-M50
 14424. Mueller Gerhard                   DEU   4:01:51   1410.-M50
 14425. Mann Oliver                       DEU   4:01:51   2772.-M35
 14426. Forkert Michael                   DEU   4:01:52   2773.-M35
 14427. Raimann Steve                     DEU   4:01:52   1840.-M30
 14428. Kastner Artur                     DEU   4:01:52   1411.-M50
 14429. Demange Bernard                   FRA   4:01:53   1412.-M50
 14430. Helmin-Poulsen Jens               DNK   4:01:53   1413.-M50
 14431. Sauer Peter                       DEU   4:01:54   2507.-M45
 14432. Zimmermann Bruno                  AUT   4:01:54   2508.-M45
 14433. Parkinson Andrew                  GBR   4:01:54   3392.-M40
 14434. Block Frederik                    BEL   4:01:54   1841.-M30
 14435. Merz Holger                       DEU   4:01:55   3393.-M40
 14436. Benedetti Chiara                  ITA   4:01:55   3394.-M40
 14437. Nerup Jakob                       DNK   4:01:55   2509.-M45
 14438. Behrndt Gregor                    DEU   4:01:56   2510.-M45
 14439. Marohn Volker                     DEU   4:01:56    618.-M55
 14440. Baccelli Michel                   FRA   4:01:56   1414.-M50
 14441. Marvinsson Helgi Kristinn         ISL   4:01:56   1415.-M50
 14442. Bigalke Klaus                     DEU   4:01:56   2511.-M45
 14443. Lizner Petr                       CZE   4:01:57   3395.-M40
 14444. Daniel Massard                    FRA   4:01:57   2512.-M45
 14445. Kalinski Stephan                  DEU   4:01:57   1523.-M18
 14446. Meyer Simon                       DEU   4:01:57   1524.-M18
 14447. Schlegel Lutz                     DEU   4:01:57   2513.-M45
 14448. Kaae Anders                       DNK   4:01:57   2774.-M35
 14449. Deubzer Anton                     DEU   4:01:58    619.-M55
 14450. Le Dang Quang                     DNK   4:01:58   1525.-M18
 14451. Probst Mirco                      DEU   4:01:58   1526.-M18
 14452. Prady Clive                       GBR   4:01:59   1416.-M50
 14453. Andersen Per                      DNK   4:01:59   1417.-M50
 14454. Oertel Reinhold                   DEU   4:01:59   1842.-M30
 14455. Winfield David John               GBR   4:02:00   1418.-M50
 14456. Bauer Franz                       AUT   4:02:00   1419.-M50
 14457. Meyer Jens-Peter                  DEU   4:02:01   3396.-M40
 14458. Schou Jacob Green                 DNK   4:02:01   1843.-M30
 14459. Lipp Matthias                     DEU   4:02:01   3397.-M40
 14460. Grooss Erik                       DNK   4:02:01    620.-M55
 14461. Piontek Thomas                    DEU   4:02:02   2514.-M45
 14462. Rothman Yair                      ISR   4:02:02   2775.-M35
 14463. Kühn Steffen                      DEU   4:02:02   2515.-M45
 14464. Steinmetz Christian               DEU   4:02:02   1527.-M18
 14465. Jensen Jeremy                     DNK   4:02:02   1420.-M50
 14466. Hillmer Siegfried                 DEU   4:02:03    621.-M55
 14467. Kurzreiter Werner                 AUT   4:02:03    229.-M60
 14468. Drgala Bernd                      DEU   4:02:03   3398.-M40
 14469. Gehlen Dirk                       DEU   4:02:04   2776.-M35
 14470. Rosen Erik                        DNK   4:02:04   1844.-M30
 14471. Nielsen Morten Ib                 DNK   4:02:04   1528.-M18
 14472. Andersen Martin                   DNK   4:02:05   2777.-M35
 14473. Soerensen Ole Bille               DNK   4:02:05   3399.-M40
 14474. Lundqvist Fredrik                 DEU   4:02:05   3400.-M40
 14475. Jäger Dirk                        DEU   4:02:07   3401.-M40
 14476. Röskens Klaus                     DEU   4:02:07   3401.-M40
 14477. Heuvel Leo                        NLD   4:02:07   1421.-M50
 14478. Pundsack Tobias                   DEU   4:02:07   1845.-M30
 14479. Hes Karl                          AUT   4:02:07   3403.-M40
 14480. Ansel Jochen                      DEU   4:02:07   3404.-M40
 14481. Thümmel Uwe                       DEU   4:02:07   3405.-M40
 14482. Sauder Martin                     DEU   4:02:08   3406.-M40
 14483. Hondema Frans                     NLD   4:02:08   2516.-M45
 14484. Siegrist Urs                      CHE   4:02:08   3407.-M40
 14485. Oberthür Dieter                   DEU   4:02:08     68.-M65
 14486. Schölzel Wolfgang                 DEU   4:02:08   1422.-M50
 14487. Ganzer Alexander                  DEU   4:02:09   2778.-M35
 14488. Morgan Ian                        GBR   4:02:09   2779.-M35
 14489. Mcleod Ian                        USA   4:02:09   1846.-M30
 14490. Lauber Gerd                       DEU   4:02:09   1423.-M50
 14491. Kluge Benjamin                    DEU   4:02:09   1529.-M18
 14492. Reiterer Sebastian                CHE   4:02:10    230.-M60
 14493. Müller Thomas                     DEU   4:02:10   2517.-M45
 14494. Larsen Anders Quistgaard          DNK   4:02:10   1530.-M18
 14495. Leszczynski Frank                 DEU   4:02:10   2518.-M45
 14496. Lichtenthäler Udo                 DEU   4:02:10   1424.-M50
 14497. Kahmen Matthias                   DEU   4:02:11   3408.-M40
 14498. Richter Jörg                      DEU   4:02:11   2780.-M35
 14499. Wukovitsch Florian                AUT   4:02:11   1531.-M18
 14500. Paparone Roland                   FRA   4:02:11   1425.-M50
 14501. Abad Alberto                      ESP   4:02:11   3409.-M40
 14502. Fischer Helmut                    DEU   4:02:11   2519.-M45
 14503. Bertelmann Marco                  DEU   4:02:11   1847.-M30
 14504. Di Blasi Adriano                  ITA   4:02:11   1848.-M30
 14505. Birnbaum Clemens                  DEU   4:02:11   3410.-M40
 14506. Eisenbacher Eberhard              DEU   4:02:12     69.-M65
 14507. Dr. Bieber Carsten                DEU   4:02:12   3411.-M40
 14508. Oomen Marc                        NLD   4:02:13   3412.-M40
 14509. Schelle Jens Toger                DNK   4:02:13    622.-M55
 14510. Efsen Thomas                      DNK   4:02:13   1532.-M18
 14511. Miebach Paul                      DEU   4:02:13   2520.-M45
 14512. Dobbelaere Wim                    BEL   4:02:13   1426.-M50
 14513. Dr. Möller Wolfgang               DEU   4:02:13   1426.-M50
 14514. Walter Christian                  DEU   4:02:14   2781.-M35
 14515. Moller Martin                     DNK   4:02:14   1533.-M18
 14516. Faietti Francesco                 ITA   4:02:14   3413.-M40
 14517. Günther Steffen                   DEU   4:02:14   3414.-M40
 14518. Zangheri Massimo                  ITA   4:02:14   1849.-M30
 14519. Marzona Gianluca                  ITA   4:02:15   2782.-M35
 14520. Oestbjerg Tage                    DNK   4:02:15    623.-M55
 14521. Lutz Peter                        DEU   4:02:15   3415.-M40
 14522. Kast Oliver                       DEU   4:02:16   1850.-M30
 14523. Ottens Ralf                       DEU   4:02:16   1428.-M50
 14524. McNeil Danny                      GBR   4:02:17   2783.-M35
 14525. Boldt Ortwin                      DEU   4:02:18   2784.-M35
 14526. Fojtar Zbigniew                   POL   4:02:18   2785.-M35
 14527. Tierney Adrian                    IRL   4:02:18   2786.-M35
 14528. Kjaersgaard Michael               DNK   4:02:18   3416.-M40
 14529. Hoefakker Anton Albertus          NLD   4:02:18   3417.-M40
 14530. Nielsen Jorgen Bjerre             DNK   4:02:19   2521.-M45
 14531. Witt Andreas                      DEU   4:02:19   1534.-M18
 14532. Didier Cuvillier                  FRA   4:02:19   2522.-M45
 14533. Hayes Jason                       USA   4:02:19   2787.-M35
 14534. Kennelly John                     IRL   4:02:19   2788.-M35
 14535. Eggers Olaf                       DEU   4:02:20   1851.-M30
 14536. Coombs Gordon                     USA   4:02:20   2789.-M35
 14537. Schuhboth Benjamin                DEU   4:02:20   1535.-M18
 14538. Zinke Jens                        DEU   4:02:20   2523.-M45
 14539. Vogt Rainer                       DEU   4:02:20   2790.-M35
 14540. Loth Andreas                      DEU   4:02:21   1429.-M50
 14541. Geiger Fred                       DEU   4:02:21   2524.-M45
 14542. Baumann Jörg                      DEU   4:02:22   2791.-M35
 14543. Krammer Josef                     AUT   4:02:22   2525.-M45
 14544. Vasconcellos Breno                BRA   4:02:22   2526.-M45
 14545. Jouhki Hannu                      FIN   4:02:22   1852.-M30
 14546. Beuning Henrik                    DEU   4:02:22   2792.-M35
 14547. Schaloske Tilo                    DEU   4:02:22   2527.-M45
 14548. Melcher Michael                   DEU   4:02:22   1430.-M50
 14549. Ammon Jürgen                      DEU   4:02:23   2528.-M45
 14550. Koch Christian                    DEU   4:02:23   1536.-M18
 14551. Gregson Geoff                     GBR   4:02:23   1431.-M50
 14552. Ayto Ed                           GBR   4:02:23   2793.-M35
 14553. Hagelberg Joachim                 DEU   4:02:24   2529.-M45
 14554. Schlegel D Reto                   MEX   4:02:25   2530.-M45
 14555. Ansorg Sven                       DEU   4:02:25   1853.-M30
 14556. Fleck Matthias                    DEU   4:02:25   3418.-M40
 14557. Pointner Florian                  DEU   4:02:26   1854.-M30
 14558. Grunenberg Thomas                 DEU   4:02:26    624.-M55
 14559. Pointner Anton                    DEU   4:02:26   1537.-M18
 14560. Schmich Jürgen                    DEU   4:02:26   1432.-M50
 14561. Pedersen Lars                     DNK   4:02:27   2531.-M45
 14562. Rintelmann Uwe                    DEU   4:02:27   3419.-M40
 14563. Heggelbacher Christian            DEU   4:02:28   1855.-M30
 14564. Nielsen Carsten                   DNK   4:02:28   1433.-M50
 14565. Unterwaditzer Peter               AUT   4:02:28   2532.-M45
 14566. Read Chris                        GBR   4:02:28   2794.-M35
 14567. Poll Dieter                       DEU   4:02:28   3420.-M40
 14568. Kouba Dieter                      DEU   4:02:29   1434.-M50
 14569. Veltrup Hermann                   DEU   4:02:30    625.-M55
 14570. Bentsen Kristian                  DNK   4:02:30   1856.-M30
 14571. Danielsson Anders                 SFE   4:02:30   1435.-M50
 14572. Lemkemeyer Sven                   DEU   4:02:31   2795.-M35
 14573. Schöke Karsten                    DEU   4:02:31   3421.-M40
 14574. Olsson Peter                      DNK   4:02:31   2533.-M45
 14575. Stage Carsten                     DNK   4:02:31   2796.-M35
 14576. Bay Jürgen                        DEU   4:02:32   2797.-M35
 14577. Ehrlich Josef                     DEU   4:02:32   3422.-M40
 14578. Deckert Jan                       POL   4:02:32   1436.-M50
 14579. Kant Christoph                    DEU   4:02:33   3423.-M40
 14580. Pillar Christopher                GBR   4:02:34   3424.-M40
 14581. Costa Figueras                    ESP   4:02:34   2798.-M35
 14582. Linde Bermd                       DEU   4:02:34   2799.-M35
 14583. Dr. Foth Egmont                   DEU   4:02:35   1437.-M50
 14584. Ehlen Herbert                     DEU   4:02:35    626.-M55
 14585. Meyer Hartmut                     DEU   4:02:35    627.-M55
 14586. Coppolelli Vincenzo               ITA   4:02:35   1538.-M18
 14587. Drenske Christian                 DEU   4:02:36    231.-M60
 14588. Andersen Ulrich                   DNK   4:02:36    628.-M55
 14589. Lingnau Jochen                    DEU   4:02:36   2534.-M45
 14590. Ruschin Mark                      CAN   4:02:36   1857.-M30
 14591. Schweiger Kurt                    DEU   4:02:36   2535.-M45
 14592. Lauwers Erik                      BEL   4:02:37   2536.-M45
 14593. Ayliffe Alastair                  GBR   4:02:37   1539.-M18
 14594. Hagel Karl                        DEU   4:02:38    232.-M60
 14595. Houborg Mikael                    DNK   4:02:38   2537.-M45
 14596. Blerk Enslin                      ZAF   4:02:38   2800.-M35
 14597. Bogisch Frank                     DEU   4:02:38   1438.-M50
 14598. Avgetidis Ilias                   GRC   4:02:39   2801.-M35
 14599. Franke Jörg                       DEU   4:02:40   3425.-M40
 14600. Kunz Jörg                         DEU   4:02:40   3426.-M40
 14601. Krause Martin                     DEU   4:02:40   2802.-M35
 14602. Olesen Soeren                     DNK   4:02:40   1540.-M18
 14603. Tichauer Rafael                   DEU   4:02:41   1858.-M30
 14604. Off Jürgen                        DEU   4:02:41   2538.-M45
 14605. Garces Jose                       CHL   4:02:41   3427.-M40
 14606. Passade Frank                     DEU   4:02:41   3428.-M40
 14607. Ambs Erhard                       DEU   4:02:41   1439.-M50
 14608. Toedte Dirk                       DEU   4:02:43   1859.-M30
 14609. Oreilly Stephen                   IRL   4:02:43   1541.-M18
 14610. Lienhard Heinz                    CHE   4:02:43   2539.-M45
 14611. Bröckling Günter                  DEU   4:02:43   1440.-M50
 14612. Guggemos Michael                  DEU   4:02:43   2540.-M45
 14613. Stephan Lothar                    DEU   4:02:44   2541.-M45
 14614. Beyers Willy                      DEU   4:02:44   1441.-M50
 14615. Cakir Stephan                     DEU   4:02:44   1860.-M30
 14616. Baus Falk                         DEU   4:02:44    233.-M60
 14617. Pointner Gert                     AUT   4:02:44   3429.-M40
 14618. Nothnagel Uwe                     DEU   4:02:45   1442.-M50
 14619. Foged Mikael                      DNK   4:02:45   2803.-M35
 14620. Riedle Manfred                    DEU   4:02:45   2542.-M45
 14621. Zindel Thorsten                   DEU   4:02:45   2543.-M45
 14622. Wuillemin Philippe                CHE   4:02:45   3430.-M40
 14623. Marunde Andreas                   DEU   4:02:45   3431.-M40
 14624. Scholz Günter                     DEU   4:02:46   1443.-M50
 14625. Güllich Christoph                 DEU   4:02:46    629.-M55
 14626. Goethals Hans                     BEL   4:02:46   2544.-M45
 14627. Carpenter Paul                    GBR   4:02:46   2804.-M35
 14628. Laskowski Peter                   DEU   4:02:47   2545.-M45
 14629. Brighty Keith                     DEU   4:02:47   3432.-M40
 14630. Vibe Henrik                       DNK   4:02:47   2546.-M45
 14631. Gasparetto Luciano                ITA   4:02:48    234.-M60
 14632. Uhl Elias                         CHE   4:02:48   1542.-M18
 14633. Haffner Jan-Erik                  DEU   4:02:48   1543.-M18
 14634. Lodge Darren                      GBR   4:02:48   1544.-M18
 14635. Wijgerse Henry                    NLD   4:02:49   2805.-M35
 14636. Wolf Moritz                       DEU   4:02:49   1545.-M18
 14637. Bauknecht Hans-Christian          DEU   4:02:49   1861.-M30
 14638. Petersen Torben                   DNK   4:02:49   2806.-M35
 14639. Gräbel Karl-Heinz                 DEU   4:02:49    630.-M55
 14640. Demandt Jürgen                    DEU   4:02:49    235.-M60
 14641. Bauhs Henrik                      DEU   4:02:49   3433.-M40
 14642. Yano Keisuke                      JPN   4:02:49   2807.-M35
 14643. Zech Manfred                      DEU   4:02:49   1444.-M50
 14644. Schmitgen Volker                  DEU   4:02:50   2808.-M35
 14645. Dessau Thomas                     DEU   4:02:51   1862.-M30
 14646. Maier Armin                       DEU   4:02:51   2547.-M45
 14647. Sorensen Niels Kristian           DNK   4:02:51   1445.-M50
 14648. Parwanicki Wiktor                 POL   4:02:51    236.-M60
 14649. Veit Nicolas                      DEU   4:02:51   1863.-M30
 14650. Christensen Ulrik                 DNK   4:02:51   1864.-M30
 14651. Liebisch Robert                   DEU   4:02:52   1865.-M30
 14652. Peyronnet Pierre                  FRA   4:02:52   2548.-M45
 14653. Zanoni Manuel                     ITA   4:02:52   1546.-M18
 14654. Hasenclever Peter                 DEU   4:02:53   2549.-M45
 14655. Pytlík Miloslav                   CZE   4:02:54   2809.-M35
 14656. Mikkelsen Poul Lund               DNK   4:02:54   2550.-M45
 14657. Pater Robert                      NLD   4:02:54   1866.-M30
 14658. Niederhöfer Christian             DEU   4:02:54   1446.-M50
 14659. Ulmen Helmut                      DEU   4:02:55    631.-M55
 14660. Markussen Soeren Staghoej         DNK   4:02:55   1867.-M30
 14661. Dolder Teun                       NLD   4:02:55   1868.-M30
 14662. Göhns Axel                        DEU   4:02:56   2810.-M35
 14663. Taks Gerard                       NLD   4:02:56   2551.-M45
 14664. Verry Richard                     NZL   4:02:56   2811.-M35
 14665. Dacquisto Clay                    USA   4:02:56   1447.-M50
 14666. Scheel Michael-Joachim            DEU   4:02:56   1447.-M50
 14667. Teekens Albert                    NLD   4:02:56   1449.-M50
 14668. Johnsson Henrik                   SFE   4:02:56   1869.-M30
 14669. Lindemann Stefan                  DEU   4:02:56   2812.-M35
 14670. Nappa Marco                       ITA   4:02:56   1870.-M30
 14671. Dünkel Heiko                      DEU   4:02:57   1871.-M30
 14672. Oviedo Emilio                     ESP   4:02:57   2813.-M35
 14673. Eiländer Michael                  DEU   4:02:57    632.-M55
 14674. Schaik Peter                      DNK   4:02:57   2814.-M35
 14675. Inglis Gary                       GBR   4:02:58   2815.-M35
 14676. Rossi Emanuele                    ITA   4:02:58   1547.-M18
 14677. Mummert Franz                     DEU   4:02:58   2552.-M45
 14678. Haus Henrik                       DEU   4:02:59   2816.-M35
 14679. Sommer Robert                     DEU   4:02:59   1450.-M50
 14680. Mauro Massimo                     ITA   4:03:00   2553.-M45
 14681. Schmidt Bernd                     DEU   4:03:01   1451.-M50
 14682. Grechi Tito                       ITA   4:03:01   2554.-M45
 14683. Brewster Matt                     GBR   4:03:01   1872.-M30
 14684. Walczak Jörg                      DEU   4:03:02   2817.-M35
 14685. Linde Klavs                       DNK   4:03:02   1873.-M30
 14686. Challal Sadat                     FRA   4:03:02   2555.-M45
 14687. Ulrich Harald                     DEU   4:03:02   2818.-M35
 14688. Tomatis Andrea                    ITA   4:03:02   1874.-M30
 14689. Grote Meinolf                     DEU   4:03:02   2556.-M45
 14690. Stangerup Alexander               DNK   4:03:02   1548.-M18
 14691. Risacher Julien                   FRA   4:03:02   1549.-M18
 14692. Moorth Jörg                       DEU   4:03:02   2557.-M45
 14693. Christensen Jan                   DNK   4:03:02   2558.-M45
 14694. Ottomann Gerhard                  DEU   4:03:03   1452.-M50
 14695. Kiefer Ernst                      DEU   4:03:03   3434.-M40
 14696. Kirkegaard Niels                  DNK   4:03:03   1453.-M50
 14697. Scholz Norbert                    DEU   4:03:04    633.-M55
 14698. Moeller Andreas                   DEU   4:03:04   3435.-M40
 14699. Stangerup Michael                 DEU   4:03:04   1454.-M50
 14700. Hediger Roland                    CHE   4:03:04    237.-M60
 14701. Geithner Thomas                   DEU   4:03:05   2559.-M45
 14702. Dudurga Senol                     DEU   4:03:05   3436.-M40
 14703. Dr. Koch Achim                    DEU   4:03:06   2819.-M35
 14704. Goebel Bernd                      DEU   4:03:06   2560.-M45
 14705. Weikart Matthias                  DEU   4:03:07   1550.-M18
 14706. Schmidt Dieter                    DEU   4:03:07   3437.-M40
 14707. Paesler Henrik                    DEU   4:03:07   3437.-M40
 14708. Kämmerer Thomas                   DEU   4:03:07   3439.-M40
 14709. Bello Stefano                     ITA   4:03:07   1875.-M30
 14710. Fricke Jörg                       DEU   4:03:07   2820.-M35
 14711. Wit Eduard                        NLD   4:03:07   2821.-M35
 14712. Kalytta Jens                      DEU   4:03:08   3440.-M40
 14713. Laursen Jan                       DNK   4:03:08   3441.-M40
 14714. Lauridsen Morten                  DNK   4:03:08   2822.-M35
 14715. Vries John                        NLD   4:03:09   1455.-M50
 14716. Wiedewald Dirk                    DEU   4:03:09   3442.-M40
 14717. Zorlu Akay                        GBR   4:03:09   2823.-M35
 14718. Kusmierek Peter                   DEU   4:03:09   2561.-M45
 14719. Berger Horst                      DEU   4:03:09    634.-M55
 14720. Paparo Claudio                    ITA   4:03:09   2562.-M45
 14721. Wehhofer Marcus                   DEU   4:03:10   2824.-M35
 14722. Perez Delhom Ricardo              ESP   4:03:11   1456.-M50
 14723. Loison Jacques                    FRA   4:03:12    238.-M60
 14724. Becker Lothar                     DEU   4:03:12    635.-M55
 14725. Bakker Germain                    NLD   4:03:13   2563.-M45
 14726. Barnert Hans-Joachim              DEU   4:03:13   2564.-M45
 14727. Wildenhein Gert                   DEU   4:03:13     70.-M65
 14728. Biker Reinhard                    DEU   4:03:14   2565.-M45
 14729. Sonne Jan                         DNK   4:03:14   2825.-M35
 14730. Kuhlmann Michael                  DEU   4:03:14   2826.-M35
 14731. Brough Terry                      GBR   4:03:14   3443.-M40
 14732. Huck Norbert                      DEU   4:03:14   2566.-M45
 14733. Griesbaum Norbert                 DEU   4:03:14   1457.-M50
 14734. Kampen Martin                     DEU   4:03:14   3444.-M40
 14735. Zäh Jonas                         DEU   4:03:15   1551.-M18
 14736. Phlippen Harald                   DEU   4:03:15   1458.-M50
 14737. Haupt André                       DEU   4:03:15   1876.-M30
 14738. Haase Michael                     DEU   4:03:15   3445.-M40
 14739. Gandolfo Armando                  ITA   4:03:15    239.-M60
 14740. Borst Wouter                      NLD   4:03:16   2827.-M35
 14741. Ruess André                       DEU   4:03:16   2567.-M45
 14742. Böker Michael                     DEU   4:03:16   3446.-M40
 14743. Stege Thorsten                    DEU   4:03:16   2568.-M45
 14744. Hecht Jan                         DEU   4:03:17   1877.-M30
 14745. Bernhard Marcus                   DEU   4:03:17   2569.-M45
 14746. Hendriks Marcel                   NLD   4:03:17   3447.-M40
 14747. Hlawenka Heinrich                 DEU   4:03:17   1552.-M18
 14748. Stihl Uwe                         DEU   4:03:18   2570.-M45
 14749. Marent Andreas                    AUT   4:03:18   2828.-M35
 14750. Eggenweiler Stefan                DEU   4:03:18   2828.-M35
 14751. Wiemers Uwe                       DEU   4:03:18   2571.-M45
 14752. Rommel Klaus                      DEU   4:03:18   2572.-M45
 14753. Poehlmann Horst                   DEU   4:03:18    636.-M55
 14754. Schultheis Thomas                 DEU   4:03:18   2830.-M35
 14755. Frendberg Hakan                   SFE   4:03:18   3448.-M40
 14756. Stockfleth Peter                  DEU   4:03:18   1459.-M50
 14757. Sülflow Ulrich                    DEU   4:03:18   3449.-M40
 14758. Pietsch Helmut                    DEU   4:03:19    637.-M55
 14759. Lösch Thomas                      DEU   4:03:19   1460.-M50
 14760. Zirm Holger                       DEU   4:03:19   2831.-M35
 14761. Wagener Burkhard                  DEU   4:03:20   2832.-M35
 14762. Kluin Heiner                      DEU   4:03:21   3450.-M40
 14763. Feiling Steffen                   DEU   4:03:21   3451.-M40
 14764. Forss Gunnar                      SFE   4:03:21   1461.-M50
 14765. Taiwo Ayo                         GBR   4:03:21   3452.-M40
 14766. Andersen Soeren Dybdahl           DNK   4:03:22   2573.-M45
 14767. Voß Jan                           DEU   4:03:22   3453.-M40
 14768. Veer Paul                         NLD   4:03:23   1553.-M18
 14769. Blomberg Richard                  SFE   4:03:23   2833.-M35
 14770. Suppé Kai-Uwe                     DEU   4:03:23   3454.-M40
 14771. Pessel Oliver                     DEU   4:03:23   1878.-M30
 14772. Metzler Manuel                    DEU   4:03:23   1879.-M30
 14773. Heßling Sven                      DEU   4:03:23   2834.-M35
 14774. Rothlübbers Christian             DEU   4:03:24   3455.-M40
 14775. Kaplan Jörg                       DEU   4:03:24   2835.-M35
 14776. Dr. Tischer Arne                  DEU   4:03:24   2574.-M45
 14777. Herrmann Gerhard                  DEU   4:03:25    638.-M55
 14778. Rosemeier Björn                   DEU   4:03:26   3456.-M40
 14779. Knudsen Jesper                    DNK   4:03:26   1880.-M30
 14780. Sick Bernd                        DEU   4:03:26   3457.-M40
 14781. Menke Winfried                    DEU   4:03:27   2575.-M45
 14782. Jorzick Thorsten                  DEU   4:03:27   2836.-M35
 14783. Levan Philippe                    FRA   4:03:27   2576.-M45
 14784. Ernst Sören                       DEU   4:03:27   1881.-M30
 14785. Rahbek Joachim                    DNK   4:03:27   2837.-M35
 14786. Dr. med Strohbach Wolfgang        DEU   4:03:27    240.-M60
 14787. Guglielmetti Nicola               ITA   4:03:27   1882.-M30
 14788. Macor Roberto                     ITA   4:03:27   1462.-M50
 14789. Heinke Gerth                      DEU   4:03:28   2577.-M45
 14790. Fontenay Henri                    FRA   4:03:28   1463.-M50
 14791. Stebis Gunnar                     DEU   4:03:28   2838.-M35
 14792. Courtney Martin                   IRL   4:03:28   2578.-M45
 14793. Jansen Roy                        NLD   4:03:29   1883.-M30
 14794. Vogt Christoph                    DEU   4:03:30   3458.-M40
 14795. Horstmann Frank                   DEU   4:03:30   3459.-M40
 14796. Krestel Walter                    DEU   4:03:30   1554.-M18
 14797. Weller Christian                  DEU   4:03:30   1555.-M18
 14798. Andreassen Eldar                  NOR   4:03:31   1884.-M30
 14799. Caballero Núnez Antonio           ESP   4:03:31   3460.-M40
 14800. Amerongen Bas                     NLD   4:03:31   1885.-M30
 14801. Barrasch Thomas                   DEU   4:03:31   3460.-M40
 14802. Baker Michael                     USA   4:03:31    241.-M60
 14803. Szymanski Bernd                   DEU   4:03:31    639.-M55
 14804. Meyer Edward                      DEU   4:03:32   2839.-M35
 14805. Pieper Oliver                     DEU   4:03:32   1556.-M18
 14806. Daniel Horst                      DEU   4:03:32   1464.-M50
 14807. Holloway Justin                   AUS   4:03:32   1886.-M30
 14808. Kaufmann Karsten                  DEU   4:03:32   2579.-M45
 14809. Scholl Heinz                      DEU   4:03:32    242.-M60
 14810. Secnik Drago                      SVK   4:03:32   2580.-M45
 14811. Grasemann Uwe                     DEU   4:03:33   3462.-M40
 14812. Hummelsheim Manfred               DEU   4:03:33   1465.-M50
 14813. Allroth Gerrit                    DEU   4:03:33   1557.-M18
 14814. Gomm Klaus                        DEU   4:03:33   3463.-M40
 14815. Meijs Paul                        NLD   4:03:33   1466.-M50
 14816. Schauer Peter                     DEU   4:03:34   1467.-M50
 14817. Dannemann Klaus-Dieter            DEU   4:03:34    640.-M55
 14818. Andrae Uwe                        DEU   4:03:34   2581.-M45
 14819. Volz Hans Joachim                 DEU   4:03:34    641.-M55
 14820. Borchers Harald                   DEU   4:03:34   3464.-M40
 14821. Angelino Remo                     ITA   4:03:34   1468.-M50
 14822. Pfeiffer Sebastian                DEU   4:03:35   1887.-M30
 14823. Gilabert Sanz                     ESP   4:03:35   2840.-M35
 14824. Nucifora Carmelo                  ITA   4:03:35   3465.-M40
 14825. Cartwright Sam                    GBR   4:03:35   1558.-M18
 14826. Trioullier Fabrice                FRA   4:03:36   3466.-M40
 14827. Dr. Mijnals Frank                 NLD   4:03:36   3467.-M40
 14828. Hald Soren                        DNK   4:03:36   2582.-M45
 14829. Kielland Jan                      NOR   4:03:36   1469.-M50
 14830. Dirksen Andreas                   DNK   4:03:36   3468.-M40
 14831. Bob Boers                         DEU   4:03:36   2841.-M35
 14832. Sand Jürgen                       DEU   4:03:36   2583.-M45
 14833. Zwisler Jesper                    DNK   4:03:37   2584.-M45
 14834. Campbell Alastair                 GBR   4:03:37   1559.-M18
 14835. Schmidt Frank                     DEU   4:03:37   3469.-M40
 14836. Rendon Gabriel                    USA   4:03:37   1560.-M18
 14837. Bell Andrew                       GBR   4:03:37   1561.-M18
 14838. Staub Mario                       CHE   4:03:37   1888.-M30
 14839. Köppe Bernd                       DEU   4:03:38   1470.-M50
 14840. Pietz Roland                      DEU   4:03:38   1889.-M30
 14841. Schumm Horst                      DEU   4:03:38    642.-M55
 14842. Bäckström Ake                     SFE   4:03:39   1471.-M50
 14843. Neururer Alois                    AUT   4:03:39   2585.-M45
 14844. Rübeling Dirk                     DEU   4:03:39   1562.-M18
 14845. Zenkel Alwin                      DEU   4:03:39   1472.-M50
 14846. Carstens Hans                     DNK   4:03:39   2842.-M35
 14847. Campo Sebastiano Ugo              ITA   4:03:40   3470.-M40
 14848. Konrad Alexander                  DEU   4:03:40   2843.-M35
 14849. Bech Christian                    DNK   4:03:40   2844.-M35
 14850. Pekilidi Marc                     DNK   4:03:40   1890.-M30
 14851. Hjortebjerg Troels                DNK   4:03:40     70.-MJA
 14852. Gladisch Torsten                  DEU   4:03:40   2845.-M35
 14853. Castilla Dotor                    ESP   4:03:41   1473.-M50
 14854. Murphy Niall                      IRL   4:03:41   3471.-M40
 14855. Krätzig Florian                   DEU   4:03:41   1563.-M18
 14856. Gardener Steven                   GBR   4:03:41   3472.-M40
 14857. Teckentrup Thomas                 DEU   4:03:41   2846.-M35
 14858. Kofel Marcel                      CHE   4:03:42   3473.-M40
 14859. Klein Andreas                     DEU   4:03:42   1474.-M50
 14860. Heisterkamp Karl                  DEU   4:03:42    243.-M60
 14861. Ahlers Michael                    DEU   4:03:42   3474.-M40
 14862. Schmidt Christian                 DEU   4:03:43   1891.-M30
 14863. Möller Jürgen                     DEU   4:03:43   1475.-M50
 14864. Davey David                       IRL   4:03:43   2847.-M35
 14865. Lang Johannes                     AUT   4:03:43   1476.-M50
 14866. Beine Herbert                     DEU   4:03:44    643.-M55
 14867. Ihlenfeld Gerald                  DEU   4:03:44   2586.-M45
 14868. Ulferts Oltmann                   DEU   4:03:45   3475.-M40
 14869. Kivit Christian                   NLD   4:03:45   1564.-M18
 14870. Hellriegel Gerhard                DEU   4:03:45    644.-M55
 14871. Sopper Gerold                     DEU   4:03:46   1477.-M50
 14872. Deere Geoff                       IRL   4:03:46   1565.-M18
 14873. Lahl Tobias                       DEU   4:03:46   1566.-M18
 14874. Grutzmacher Peter                 DEU   4:03:46      3.-M70
 14875. Hambsch Joerg                     DEU   4:03:46   2587.-M45
 14876. Hummel Ehrfried                   DEU   4:03:47   1478.-M50
 14877. Cretton Yves                      CHE   4:03:48   2848.-M35
 14878. Hahn Bastian                      DEU   4:03:48   1567.-M18
 14879. Feuerborn Alexander               DEU   4:03:48   1568.-M18
 14880. Bloch Hans-Joachim                DEU   4:03:48    244.-M60
 14881. Selig Roland                      DEU   4:03:48   1569.-M18
 14882. Fischer Peter                     DEU   4:03:49   1570.-M18
 14883. Gerbig Florian                    DEU   4:03:49   1892.-M30
 14884. Vogel Andreas                     DEU   4:03:49   2849.-M35
 14885. Snoeck Marc                       NLD   4:03:49   3476.-M40
 14886. Baastrup Jonas                    DNK   4:03:50   1571.-M18
 14887. Mayer Alexander                   DEU   4:03:50   1572.-M18
 14888. Beckmann Ralf                     DEU   4:03:50   2850.-M35
 14889. Mork Kristian                     DNK   4:03:51   1893.-M30
 14890. Löschke Hans-Dieter               DEU   4:03:51    645.-M55
 14891. Bär Thomas                        DEU   4:03:51   2851.-M35
 14892. Grätz Andreas                     DEU   4:03:52   2852.-M35
 14893. Moortel Carl                      BEL   4:03:52   2588.-M45
 14894. Burrows Keith                     GBR   4:03:52   1894.-M30
 14895. Meer Jaap                         NLD   4:03:52   3477.-M40
 14896. Mehren Marcel                     DEU   4:03:53   1573.-M18
 14897. Dendl Günther                     DEU   4:03:53   1895.-M30
 14898. Haker Jens                        DEU   4:03:53   3478.-M40
 14899. Willnow Klaus                     DEU   4:03:53   3479.-M40
 14900. Quaade Jensen Carsten             DNK   4:03:54   2853.-M35
 14901. Kuschel Jürgen                    DEU   4:03:54   1896.-M30
 14902. Larsen Jan                        DNK   4:03:55   3480.-M40
 14903. Führer Tobias                     DEU   4:03:55   1897.-M30
 14904. Zenner Christian                  DEU   4:03:55   2589.-M45
 14905. West John                         DNK   4:03:55    245.-M60
 14906. Falch Paal                        NOR   4:03:55   1898.-M30
 14907. Velardi Claudio                   ITA   4:03:56   1479.-M50
 14908. Rößler Jan                        DEU   4:03:56   1574.-M18
 14909. Soro Ramón                        ESP   4:03:57   1480.-M50
 14910. Pedersen Henrik                   DNK   4:03:57   2590.-M45
 14911. Wülfken Christian                 DEU   4:03:57   3481.-M40
 14912. Mühlbauer Manfred                 AUT   4:03:58   2591.-M45
 14913. Hennig Frank                      DEU   4:03:58   3482.-M40
 14914. Neitzel Michael                   DEU   4:03:58   2592.-M45
 14915. Albrecht Kai                      DEU   4:03:58   2854.-M35
 14916. Amodio Vincenzo                   ITA   4:03:59   3483.-M40
 14917. Zürn Klaus                        DEU   4:03:59   2593.-M45
 14918. Poeste Tobias                     NLD   4:03:59   2855.-M35
 14919. Caballero Angel                   ESP   4:03:59   1481.-M50
 14920. Kraus Thomas                      DEU   4:04:00   3484.-M40
 14921. Schnake Daniel                    DEU   4:04:00   1575.-M18
 14922. Moreira Pedro                     BRA   4:04:00   2856.-M35
 14923. Bay Kim                           DNK   4:04:01   2594.-M45
 14924. Schwaighofer Josef                AUT   4:04:01   2595.-M45
 14925. Misch Bernd                       DEU   4:04:01   2857.-M35
 14926. Koulen Wolfgang                   DEU   4:04:01   2596.-M45
 14927. Intrau Lutz                       DEU   4:04:02    646.-M55
 14928. Ryhänen Vesa                      FIN   4:04:02   2858.-M35
 14929. Lindner Peter                     DEU   4:04:03   2597.-M45
 14930. Rossmann Raphael                  DEU   4:04:03   2859.-M35
 14931. Grunwald Uwe                      DEU   4:04:04   1482.-M50
 14932. Bellini Emiliano                  ITA   4:04:04   2860.-M35
 14933. Tschirnich Dirk                   DEU   4:04:04   3485.-M40
 14934. Schiefelbein Carsten              DEU   4:04:04   3486.-M40
 14935. Becker Paul                       DEU   4:04:06   2598.-M45
 14936. Reubekeul Reiko                   DEU   4:04:06   2861.-M35
 14937. Umstead Bobby                     USA   4:04:06   2862.-M35
 14938. Morrell Jameson                   DEU   4:04:07   2863.-M35
 14939. Knage Mogens                      DNK   4:04:08   3487.-M40
 14940. Hedemann Fredy                    DEU   4:04:08   2599.-M45
 14941. Conti Federico                    ITA   4:04:08   1576.-M18
 14942. Singer Gerhard                    DEU   4:04:09   3488.-M40
 14943. Kitchen Jason                     GBR   4:04:09   2864.-M35
 14944. Maurer Hans-Peter                 DEU   4:04:09   2600.-M45
 14945. Olsen Marc Roy                    DNK   4:04:09   1899.-M30
 14946. Göke Helmut                       DEU   4:04:09    647.-M55
 14947. Gillman Darren                    GBR   4:04:09   2865.-M35
 14948. Reichherzer Manfred               DEU   4:04:10    246.-M60
 14949. Roveda Riccardo                   ITA   4:04:10   3489.-M40
 14950. Fulcri Ruedi                      CHE   4:04:11   2601.-M45
 14951. Boon Mike                         CHE   4:04:11   3490.-M40
 14952. Vogeler Michael                   DEU   4:04:11   2602.-M45
 14953. Scherer Stefan                    DEU   4:04:11   2866.-M35
 14954. Demailly Olivier                  FRA   4:04:12    648.-M55
 14955. Thiessen Thomas                   DEU   4:04:12   2603.-M45
 14956. Paulick Niels                     DEU   4:04:12   1900.-M30
 14957. Faulhaber Benno                   DEU   4:04:12   1483.-M50
 14958. Hardam Pieter                     NLD   4:04:12   1484.-M50
 14959. Uiffinger Ulrich                  DEU   4:04:13   1485.-M50
 14960. Hoppe Jan                         DEU   4:04:13   1901.-M30
 14961. Weber Bernd                       DEU   4:04:14   3491.-M40
 14962. Dahm Rainer                       DEU   4:04:14   1486.-M50
 14963. Razek Peter                       AUT   4:04:14   2604.-M45
 14964. Nielsen Henrik                    DNK   4:04:14   2605.-M45
 14965. Hermo Ignacio                     ESP   4:04:15   1577.-M18
 14966. Weber Christian                   DEU   4:04:15   3492.-M40
 14967. Ohtawara  Toru                    JPN   4:04:15   3493.-M40
 14968. Jardine Bret                      USA   4:04:15   3494.-M40
 14969. Winschu Aleksandr                 DEU   4:04:16   1902.-M30
 14970. Enders Benjamin                   DEU   4:04:16     71.-MJA
 14971. Levisen Per                       DNK   4:04:16   1487.-M50
 14972. Perrotta Tommaso                  ITA   4:04:17   1488.-M50
 14973. Sünkel Dieter                     DEU   4:04:17    649.-M55
 14974. Hunger Stephan                    DEU   4:04:17   2606.-M45
 14975. Buchmüller Uwe                    DEU   4:04:18   2607.-M45
 14976. Munch Niels-Jorn                  DNK   4:04:18   3495.-M40
 14977. Findling Dietmar                  DEU   4:04:18   2608.-M45
 14978. Berger Michael                    DEU   4:04:18   3496.-M40
 14979. Colaferro Fabio                   BRA   4:04:18   3497.-M40
 14980. Roho Boung-Hoon                   DEU   4:04:18   2867.-M35
 14981. Nielsen Carsten Damsgaard         DNK   4:04:18   2609.-M45
 14982. Elsener Rudolf                    CHE   4:04:19   3498.-M40
 14983. Herrscher Roger                   USA   4:04:19   2610.-M45
 14984. Tunaboylu Tayfun                  TUR   4:04:19   2611.-M45
 14985. Mai Thomas                        DEU   4:04:19   3499.-M40
 14986. Hollanders Roland                 NLD   4:04:19   2868.-M35
 14987. Nielsen Morten                    DNK   4:04:19    650.-M55
 14988. Neu Stephan                       DEU   4:04:20    651.-M55
 14989. Sperber Martin                    DEU   4:04:20   1578.-M18
 14990. Kamallakharan Bala                IND   4:04:20   1903.-M30
 14991. Carr Brian                        GBR   4:04:20    652.-M55
 14992. Burschka Andreas                  DEU   4:04:20   2612.-M45
 14993. Paulin Fredrik                    SFE   4:04:21   1579.-M18
 14994. Pawlik Gunnar                     DEU   4:04:21   2869.-M35
 14995. Plagemann Peter                   DEU   4:04:21   2613.-M45
 14996. Guillemet Daniel                  FRA   4:04:21    653.-M55
 14997. Dotzauer Martin                   DEU   4:04:21   3500.-M40
 14998. Balzan Vilmo                      ITA   4:04:22    654.-M55
 14999. Min Carlo                         ITA   4:04:22   1489.-M50
 15000. Weimar Bernd                      DEU   4:04:22   2614.-M45
 15001. Koed Karsten                      DNK   4:04:22   2615.-M45
 15002. Smith Paul                        GBR   4:04:23   2870.-M35
 15003. Vilkner David                     CZE   4:04:23   1904.-M30
 15004. Schaffhauser Helmut               AUT   4:04:23   1905.-M30
 15005. Pollack Frank                     DEU   4:04:23   3501.-M40
 15006. Larsen Levisen Kai e              DNK   4:04:24   2616.-M45
 15007. Cueff Michel                      FRA   4:04:24    655.-M55
 15008. Batelaan Maikel                   NLD   4:04:24   3502.-M40
 15009. Kreyenberg Klaus                  DEU   4:04:24    247.-M60
 15010. Mache Matthias                    DEU   4:04:24   1490.-M50
 15011. Claude Andres                     FRA   4:04:24   1906.-M30
 15012. Piotrowicz Marek                  POL   4:04:24   1907.-M30
 15013. Schröder Stefan                   DEU   4:04:24   2871.-M35
 15014. Stavorinus Roel                   NLD   4:04:25   2872.-M35
 15015. Feit Bernd                        DEU   4:04:25   1491.-M50
 15016. Salvenmoser Werner                DEU   4:04:25   2617.-M45
 15017. Krips Alfred                      DEU   4:04:25   1492.-M50
 15018. Kroll Olaf                        DEU   4:04:26   2618.-M45
 15019. Dekker Evert                      NLD   4:04:26   3503.-M40
 15020. Krausch Uwe-Jens                  DEU   4:04:26   3504.-M40
 15021. Rösler Karl                       DEU   4:04:26   1493.-M50
 15022. Reichel Marcus                    DEU   4:04:26   2873.-M35
 15023. Schmidt Jeff                      USA   4:04:26   1908.-M30
 15024. Sert Naim                         TUR   4:04:26   1909.-M30
 15025. Holthaus Hermann                  DEU   4:04:27   2619.-M45
 15026. Häberle Uwe                       DEU   4:04:27   2874.-M35
 15027. Winkelhake Uwe                    DEU   4:04:27   2620.-M45
 15028. Alber Lars                        DNK   4:04:27   3505.-M40
 15029. Longoni Emanuele                  ITA   4:04:28   3506.-M40
 15030. Reicherseder Michael              DEU   4:04:28   3507.-M40
 15031. Mizon Jerome                      FRA   4:04:28   2875.-M35
 15032. Sothen Ulf                        DEU   4:04:29   2621.-M45
 15033. Krc Stefan                        SVK   4:04:29    656.-M55
 15034. Konzag Mario                      DEU   4:04:29   3508.-M40
 15035. Ludwig Frank                      DEU   4:04:29   2622.-M45
 15036. Leidreiter Patrick                DEU   4:04:29   3509.-M40
 15037. Lenander Soren                    DNK   4:04:30   1910.-M30
 15038. Martínez Harry                    PRI   4:04:31   3510.-M40
 15039. Treeck Andreas                    DEU   4:04:31   3511.-M40
 15040. Blomhoej Jonas                    DNK   4:04:31   1580.-M18
 15041. Duuren Gert-Jan                   NLD   4:04:32   2623.-M45
 15042. Saxer Marc                        CHE   4:04:32   3512.-M40
 15043. Kasper Ralf                       DEU   4:04:32   2876.-M35
 15044. Schramm Carsten                   DEU   4:04:33   2624.-M45
 15045. Fode Michael                      DEU   4:04:34   3513.-M40
 15046. Czernotzky Jens                   DEU   4:04:34   2625.-M45
 15047. Bernstein Rainer                  DEU   4:04:35   2626.-M45
 15048. Kutscha Andreas                   DEU   4:04:36   2877.-M35
 15049. Ritsma Oscar                      NLD   4:04:36   2878.-M35
 15050. Madar Alois                       AUT   4:04:36   2627.-M45
 15051. Kouloheris Giorgos                GRC   4:04:36   1911.-M30
 15052. Hassler Fabian                    LIE   4:04:36   1581.-M18
 15053. Hattwig Christoph                 DEU   4:04:36   2879.-M35
 15054. Heath Finn                        DNK   4:04:37   1494.-M50
 15055. Stoeger Arno                      AUT   4:04:38   3514.-M40
 15056. Fröhlich Axel                     DEU   4:04:39   2628.-M45
 15057. Kliem Frank                       DEU   4:04:39   3515.-M40
 15058. Giebner Marcus                    DEU   4:04:39   2880.-M35
 15059. Kiehlmann Wilfried                DEU   4:04:39   2629.-M45
 15060. Otto Fabian                       DEU   4:04:39   1912.-M30
 15061. Elster Klaus                      DEU   4:04:40   2630.-M45
 15062. Koutsopodiotis Spiros             NLD   4:04:40   1582.-M18
 15063. Brisacher Eric                    FRA   4:04:40   3516.-M40
 15064. Kynast Uwe                        DEU   4:04:40   3517.-M40
 15065. Schöne Marcus                     DEU   4:04:40   1583.-M18
 15066. Haan de Jos                       NLD   4:04:41   2631.-M45
 15067. Busse Yves                        DEU   4:04:42   1584.-M18
 15068. Holke Thomas                      DEU   4:04:42   1585.-M18
 15069. Hansen Jens Lund                  DNK   4:04:43   3518.-M40
 15070. Pilz Christopher                  DEU   4:04:43   1913.-M30
 15071. Burghouts Pieter                  NLD   4:04:44   2881.-M35
 15072. Walter Wolfgang                   DEU   4:04:46   3519.-M40
 15073. Mielke Ringo                      DEU   4:04:46   2882.-M35
 15074. Guzman Lopez                      ESP   4:04:46   1914.-M30
 15075. Dantas Raul                       BRA   4:04:46   2883.-M35
 15076. Gleichauf Mario                   DEU   4:04:46   2884.-M35
 15077. Rasmussen Henrik Rikard           DNK   4:04:46   2632.-M45
 15078. Lolette Stephane                  FRA   4:04:46   1586.-M18
 15079. Sturm Mario                       DEU   4:04:47   2633.-M45
 15080. Magana Cesar                      MEX   4:04:48   2634.-M45
 15081. Ströhle Mark                      DEU   4:04:49   1915.-M30
 15082. Lincoln Simon                     GBR   4:04:49   1495.-M50
 15083. Malmos Finn                       DNK   4:04:49   1496.-M50
 15084. Jalkell Patrik                    SFE   4:04:50   2885.-M35
 15085. Hortig Olaf                       DEU   4:04:50   1587.-M18
 15086. Szary Torsten                     DEU   4:04:50   2886.-M35
 15087. Schneider Ingmar                  DEU   4:04:50   3520.-M40
 15088. Neugebauer Dieter                 DEU   4:04:51   2635.-M45
 15089. Kool Pieter                       NLD   4:04:51   1588.-M18
 15090. Mugrauer Rainer                   DEU   4:04:52   1589.-M18
 15091. Schlüter Bernd                    DEU   4:04:52   3521.-M40
 15092. Steinkühler Martin                DEU   4:04:53   2636.-M45
 15093. Gal Alex                          ISR   4:04:53   1497.-M50
 15094. Dirksen Hans-Dieter               DEU   4:04:53   1498.-M50
 15095. Schniewind Reinhard               DEU   4:04:54   1499.-M50
 15096. Voigt Uwe                         DEU   4:04:54   2637.-M45
 15097. Dahl Jürgen                       DEU   4:04:54   3522.-M40
 15098. Herting Stephan                   DEU   4:04:54   3523.-M40
 15099. Erasmie Hermann                   DEU   4:04:54   3524.-M40
 15100. Siehl Jan Michael                 DEU   4:04:54   2887.-M35
 15101. Pruim Bram                        NLD   4:04:54   1500.-M50
 15102. Kragstrup Jakob                   DNK   4:04:54    657.-M55
 15103. Kubisch Oliver                    DEU   4:04:55   1590.-M18
 15104. Freund Uwe                        DEU   4:04:55   3525.-M40
 15105. Meiling Robert                    NLD   4:04:56   2638.-M45
 15106. Sadowski Bernd                    DEU   4:04:56   3526.-M40
 15107. Bataillard Jean-Francois          FRA   4:04:56   2639.-M45
 15108. Wierdsma Jeroen                   NLD   4:04:56   2639.-M45
 15109. Flament André                     FRA   4:04:57   1501.-M50
 15110. Mekik Hakan                       DEU   4:04:57   2888.-M35
 15111. Milbradt Udo                      DEU   4:04:57   1502.-M50
 15112. Lengauer Mario                    AUT   4:04:58   3527.-M40
 15113. Brückner Ralf                     DEU   4:04:59   3528.-M40
 15114. Krause Mario                      DEU   4:04:59   1591.-M18
 15115. Berndt Martin                     DEU   4:04:59   2889.-M35
 15116. Kramme Jean                       DNK   4:04:59   2641.-M45
 15117. Scheel Stefan                     DEU   4:04:59   3529.-M40
 15118. Witte Andreas                     DEU   4:04:59   1916.-M30
 15119. Houette Olivier                   FRA   4:04:59   3530.-M40
 15120. Wunderl Robert                    AUT   4:05:00   3531.-M40
 15121. Heuer Karl                        DEU   4:05:00     71.-M65
 15122. Budzisz Piotr                     POL   4:05:00   2642.-M45
 15123. Weiß Torsten                      DEU   4:05:01   3532.-M40
 15124. Hölter Stefan                     DEU   4:05:01   2643.-M45
 15125. Renaud Philippe                   FRA   4:05:02   2644.-M45
 15126. Christiansen Lars Chr.            DNK   4:05:02    658.-M55
 15127. Arnejcic Ales                     SVK   4:05:02   2890.-M35
 15128. Roock Michael                     DEU   4:05:04   3533.-M40
 15129. Dent Nicholas                     GBR   4:05:04   1592.-M18
 15130. Bally Norbert                     CHE   4:05:04    659.-M55
 15131. Müller Marco                      DEU   4:05:04   2891.-M35
 15132. Frelon Didier                     FRA   4:05:04    660.-M55
 15133. Renet Jack                        NLD   4:05:04   1503.-M50
 15134. Schumacher Michael                DEU   4:05:05   3534.-M40
 15135. Hoejgaard Johnny                  DNK   4:05:05   3535.-M40
 15136. Schönfeld Stephan                 DEU   4:05:06   3536.-M40
 15137. Olsen Kay                         DEU   4:05:06   3537.-M40
 15138. Suter Andreas                     DEU   4:05:07   1504.-M50
 15139. Rösler Hilmar                     DEU   4:05:08   1505.-M50
 15140. Boll Bernhard                     DEU   4:05:08    248.-M60
 15141. Minano Ignacio                    ESP   4:05:08   3538.-M40
 15142. Herre Ralf                        DEU   4:05:08    661.-M55
 15143. Antonio Schintu                   ITA   4:05:08   1506.-M50
 15144. Roncelli Jean-Noel                FRA   4:05:08   3539.-M40
 15145. Redmann Jürgen                    DEU   4:05:08    662.-M55
 15146. Argenti Marco                     ITA   4:05:09   3540.-M40
 15147. Volkening Markus                  DEU   4:05:09   2892.-M35
 15148. Dressel Gerhard                   DEU   4:05:09   2645.-M45
 15149. Hall Dwight                       USA   4:05:09   3541.-M40
 15150. Kruijt Robert                     NLD   4:05:09   1593.-M18
 15151. Holzheimer Uwe                    DEU   4:05:09   3542.-M40
 15152. Sagner Matthias                   DEU   4:05:09   1917.-M30
 15153. Klein Artur                       DEU   4:05:09   1594.-M18
 15154. Plöger Markus                     DEU   4:05:10   3543.-M40
 15155. Wagner Ulrich                     DEU   4:05:10   1507.-M50
 15156. Smit Daniël                       NLD   4:05:10   1918.-M30
 15157. Bergvall Rolf                     SFE   4:05:10    663.-M55
 15158. Kleiner Erwin                     DEU   4:05:10   1508.-M50
 15159. Witzel Flo                        DEU   4:05:11   1595.-M18
 15160. Emmertsen Brian                   DNK   4:05:11   1509.-M50
 15161. Stampfus Ronald                   DEU   4:05:12   2646.-M45
 15162. Lippa Grzegorz                    POL   4:05:13   1596.-M18
 15163. Lohoff Michael                    DEU   4:05:13   2893.-M35
 15164. Bohle Ronald                      NLD   4:05:13   3544.-M40
 15165. Vliegen Detlef                    DEU   4:05:13   3545.-M40
 15166. Kahrs Gerd-Diedrich               DEU   4:05:13   2647.-M45
 15167. Gysser Uwe                        DEU   4:05:13   3546.-M40
 15168. Gierhahn Steffen                  DEU   4:05:14   1597.-M18
 15169. Oberender Klaus                   DEU   4:05:14   1510.-M50
 15170. Wiechers Felix                    DEU   4:05:14   2648.-M45
 15171. Junge Thomas                      DEU   4:05:14   2649.-M45
 15172. Uusi-Vahala Juha                  FIN   4:05:15   3547.-M40
 15173. Kunze Thomas                      DEU   4:05:15   2650.-M45
 15174. Wenzel Jochen                     DEU   4:05:15   1919.-M30
 15175. Bacchelli Marco                   ITA   4:05:15   3548.-M40
 15176. Slieker Martijn                   NLD   4:05:15   1598.-M18
 15177. Helle Lars                        NOR   4:05:15   2651.-M45
 15178. Jungersen Jens                    DNK   4:05:15   1511.-M50
 15179. Ambos Manfred                     DEU   4:05:15   1512.-M50
 15180. Ploeg Gerald                      NLD   4:05:15   2894.-M35
 15181. Kjaer Steve                       DNK   4:05:16   2895.-M35
 15182. Tippl Andreas                     DEU   4:05:16   2652.-M45
 15183. Uzar Horst C.                     DEU   4:05:16    664.-M55
 15184. Marino Ernesto                    ITA   4:05:16   1513.-M50
 15185. Bissinger Werner                  DEU   4:05:17   2653.-M45
 15186. Bruns Jörg                        DEU   4:05:17   1