MAJSTER ZRÝCHLENÉHO TEMPA
##. meno ročník štát 24.11. 25.11. spolu split
1. Krejsa Václav 52 CZE 4:46:40 4:32:20 9:19:00 -14:20
2. Odráška Tomáš 76 CZE 3:54:46 3:48:04 7:42:50 - 6:42
3. Dvorský Vladislav 65 CZE 3:40:20 3:36:01 7:16:21 - 4:19
4. Jagiela Adam 73 POL 3:03:55 3:02:48 6:06:43 - 1:07
5. Stafański Marian 65 POL 3:01:14 3:02:33 6:03:47 + 1:19
6. Procházka Marek 74 CZE 2:57:50 2:59:25 5:57:15 + 1:35
7. Jasek Tadeusz 51 POL 2:58:54 3:00:47 5:59:41 + 1:53
8. Mańkowski Dariusz 66 POL 3:48:59 3:51:11 7:40:10 + 2:12
9. Kociánová Jiřina 81 CZE 3:26:15 3:28:59 6:55:14 + 2:44
10. Maras Ladislav 63 SVK 4:47:55 4:51:30 9:39:25 + 3:35
11. Simon Alexander 47 SVK 3:44:28 3:48:30 7:32:58 + 4:02
12. Kolbová Šárka 67 CZE 3:46:15 3:51:02 7:37:17 + 4:47
13. Juřica Pavel 79 CZE 3:18:15 3:23:45 6:42:00 + 5:30
14. Orálek Daniel 70 CZE 2:39:03 2:46:29 5:25:32 + 7:26
15. Asayevich Roman 64 BLR 3:34:25 3:26:06 7:00:31 + 8:19*
16. Drygalski Dominik 63 POL 3:52:56 4:01:38 7:54:34 + 8:42
17. Rozbicki Czeslaw 46 POL 4:16:18 4:25:21 8:41:39 + 9:03
18. Wnuk Grzegorz 68 POL 4:29:08 4:38:54 9:08:02 + 9:46
19. Maczó András 49 HUN 4:47:55 4:58:04 9:45:59 +10:09
20. Mizera Agniezka 69 POL 3:36:02 3:46:38 7:22:40 +10:36
21. Jandásek Michal 79 CZE 3:50:16 4:01:05 7:51:21 +10:49
22. Kriško Miroslav 57 SVK 3:43:57 3:54:51 7:38:48 +10:54
23. Rudy Jacek 80 POL 3:27:35 3:39:37 7:07:12 +12:02
24. Slowioczek Roman 59 CZE 3:01:23 3:13:35 6:14:58 +12:12
25. Vostrý Miroslav 77 CZE 4:01:43 4:13:56 8:15:39 +12:13
26. Hrabuška Jaroslav 57 CZE 3:15:29 3:27:49 6:43:18 +12:20
27. Jakubik August 59 POL 3:04:41 3:17:53 6:22:34 +13:12
28. Vraniak Jan 62 CZE 4:01:32 4:15:10 8:16:42 +13:38
29. Pochobradský Pavel 46 CZE 3:44:21 3:58:38 7:42:59 +14:17
30. Budík Karel 56 CZE 4:00:33 4:15:44 8:16:17 +15:11
31. Krumer Miroslav 49 CZE 4:03:11 4:20:10 8:23:21 +16:59
32. Kuchař Petr 51 CZE 3:34:32 3:52:51 7:27:23 +18:19
33. Dvořáček Vlastimil 59 CZE 3:20:17 3:39:31 6:59:48 +19:14
34. Horala Piotr Marek 84 POL 4:08:21 4:29:10 8:37:31 +20:49
35. Kunrt Jaroslav 75 CZE 3:53:40 4:16:14 8:09:54 +22:34
36. Holý Josef 41 CZE 4:47:38 5:16:13 10:03:51 +28:35
37. Březina Jiří 39 CZE 4:12:52 4:41:44 8:54:36 +28:52
38. Tvrdá Zdeňka 56 CZE 4:31:03 5:00:54 9:31:57 +29:51
39. Němečková Martina 65 CZE 4:21:43 4:52:10 9:13:53 +30:27
40. Krč Štefan 51 CZE 4:14:10 4:45:53 9:00:03 +31:43
41. Kurka Vít 62 CZE 3:35:57 4:09:04 7:45:01 +33:07
42. Máčala Jaroslav 84 CZE 4:23:54 4:59:02 9:22:56 +35:08
* - Roman utekal nedeľný maratón v piatok.
|