22. Conergy Marathon Hamburg - 27. 4. 2008
         zdroj: http://www.marathon-hamburg.de/
         ŽENY
    ##.  meno                            štát    1/2M        èas        ##.-kat
     1.  Timofeyeva Irina                 RUS   1:11:47    2:24:14       1.-F20
     2.  Chepchumba Pamela                KEN   1:11:47    2:28:36       2.-F20
     3.  Ashagigi Roba                    ETH   1:11:47    2:29:28       3.-F20
     4.  Centeno Yesenia                  ESP   1:15:05    2:31:16       1.-F35
     5.  Seboka Seyfu Mulu                ETH   1:11:47    2:31:45       4.-F20
     6.  Drazdauskaite Rasa               LIT   1:15:13    2:31:59       5.-F20
     7.  Habtemariam Nebiat               ERI   1:15:06    2:32:04       6.-F20
     8.  Rosseyeva Olga                   RUS   1:15:08    2:32:10       7.-F20
     9.  Carneiro Leonor                  POR   1:15:10    2:33:15       8.-F20
    10.  Worku Ayelech                    ETH   1:13:39    2:33:19       9.-F20
    11.  Markos Marta                     ETH   1:13:28    2:33:35      10.-F20
    12.  Kosgei Anne                      KEN   1:12:50    2:34:20      11.-F20
    13.  Cabral Fatima                    POR   1:15:05    2:35:10      12.-F20
    14.  Getnet Salomie                   ETH   1:15:09    2:36:07      13.-F20
    15.  Abramski Nili                    ISR   1:18:04    2:37:49      14.-F20
    16.  Baldaia Maria Zeferina           BRA   1:16:56    2:38:34       2.-F35
    17.  Harrison Sue                     GBR   1:17:26    2:39:50       3.-F35
    18.  Oravamäki Maija                  FIN   1:18:03    2:40:51       1.-F30
    19.  Baumann Margaretha               NOR   1:21:08    2:42:16       4.-F35
    20.  Console Rosaria Alba             ITA   1:15:18    2:47:44      15.-F20
    21.  Markovaara Laura                 FIN   1:22:26    2:54:04       5.-F35
    22.  Juuti Sari                       FIN   1:25:55    2:59:27       6.-F35
    23.  Nachtigall Kirsten               GER   1:26:54    3:00:31       1.-F40
    24.  Renz Bea                         GER   1:25:49    3:00:46       2.-F30
    25.  Hermand Sita                     GER   1:27:38    3:03:03      16.-F20
    26.  Züger Karin                      SUI   1:28:54    3:04:11       7.-F35
    27.  Nentwig Karin                    GER   1:28:45    3:06:43       1.-F45
    28.  Paul Guylaine                    FRA   1:31:28    3:07:53       2.-F45
    29.  Jungnickel So Jana               GER   1:31:47    3:08:05      17.-F20
    30.  Apel Sabine                      GER   1:32:52    3:08:07       1.-F50
    31.  Hyryläinen Anne-Mari             FIN   1:27:19    3:08:12       3.-F30
    32.  Mertova Michaela                 CZE   1:34:07    3:08:52       4.-F30
    33.  Fallesen Mette                   DEN   1:31:43    3:09:01       8.-F35
    34.  Karlsson Eva-Britt               SWE   1:30:14    3:09:29       2.-F40
    35.  Nielsen Christina                DEN   1:32:56    3:09:43       5.-F30
    36.  Schneider Petra                  GER   1:31:06    3:09:48       3.-F40
    37.  Stockhecke Mona                  GER   1:29:42    3:09:57      18.-F20
    38.  Joergensen Birgitte              DEN   1:32:24    3:10:43       9.-F35
    39.  Bäuscher Lea                     GER   1:28:29    3:10:49      19.-F20
    40.  Jalaß Frauke                     GER   1:34:02    3:11:06      10.-F35
    41.  Knopf Valerie                    GER   1:28:37    3:11:22      11.-F35
    42.  Shelley Lauren                   AUS   1:21:12    3:11:48      20.-F20
    43.  Vornholt Kathrin                 GER   1:30:15    3:12:25       6.-F30
    44.  Zenk Ramona                      GER   1:33:31    3:12:30       4.-F40
    45.  Pramstaller Monika               ITA   1:34:18    3:13:03       5.-F40
    46.  Bitter Anja                      GER   1:34:30    3:13:28      12.-F35
    47.  Bredow Dorothee                  GER   1:34:51    3:13:33      21.-F20
    48.  Schikowski Irene                 GER   1:35:19    3:15:01       3.-F45
    49.  Rünitz Andersen Helene           DEN   1:26:43    3:15:08      13.-F35
    50.  Sporleder Manuela                GER   1:26:58    3:15:36      14.-F35
    51.  Grajez Kathrin                   GER   1:34:47    3:16:18      15.-F35
    52.  Kusserow Sandra                  GER   1:36:01    3:16:46      16.-F35
    53.  Karsch Jutta                     GER   1:38:47    3:17:44       4.-F45
    54.  Wernicke Tanja                   GER   1:36:13    3:18:11      17.-F35
    55.  Kummer Michaela                  GER   1:37:30    3:18:12       6.-F40
    56.  Mohn Lucia                       GER   1:38:51    3:18:14      18.-F35
    57.  Neudoerffer Cordula              GER   1:39:24    3:18:32      19.-F35
    58.  Baumberger Regula                SUI   1:35:37    3:18:34       5.-F45
    59.  Andrada Alejandra                GER   1:34:44    3:18:48      20.-F35
    60.  Naegele Gabi                     GER   1:37:06    3:19:01       7.-F40
    61.  Scherg Anja                      GER   1:35:42    3:19:02       6.-F45
    62.  Büdinger Silvia                  GER   1:35:19    3:19:03       7.-F45
    63.  Brettmann Doris                  GER   1:36:34    3:19:03       8.-F40
    64.  Roth Simone                      GER   1:37:17    3:19:23       8.-F45
    65.  Bruzek Katja                     AUT   1:39:22    3:19:25      21.-F35
    66.  Eyrich Brit                      GER   1:38:19    3:19:47      22.-F35
    67.  Martens Urszula                  POL   1:39:46    3:20:17       9.-F40
    68.  Vollbrecht Regina                GER   1:38:20    3:20:18       7.-F30
    69.  Riedl Andrea                     GER   1:37:46    3:20:27       2.-F50
    70.  Glöde Jutta                      GER   1:34:35    3:20:38       9.-F45
    71.  Kiele Katharina                  GER   1:40:09    3:20:40      22.-F20
    72.  Lupke Anne                       GER   1:37:54    3:20:47      23.-F20
    73.  Pigiani Marina                   ITA   1:37:39    3:21:26      10.-F40
    74.  Hellenbrand Lilo                 GER   1:39:08    3:21:48       3.-F50
    75.  Benning Nicole                   GER   1:34:13    3:21:56      23.-F35
    76.  Clark Dawn                       GBR   1:36:43    3:21:56       8.-F30
    77.  Hoppe Gisela                     GER   1:35:35    3:22:02      24.-F35
    78.  Treffler Beate Marion            GER   1:39:55    3:22:33      11.-F40
    79.  Harms Frieda                     GER   1:37:53    3:23:14       4.-F50
    80.  Muhle Bernadette                 GER   1:41:00    3:23:45      25.-F35
    81.  Lindhardsen Alice                DEN   1:42:42    3:23:47      26.-F35
    82.  Schaeppi Kathrin                 SUI   1:42:22    3:23:49      10.-F45
    83.  Mitchell Gemma                   IRL   1:37:30    3:24:15      27.-F35
    84.  Grieger Katrin                   GER   1:39:00    3:24:16       9.-F30
    85.  Bähr Daniela                     GER   1:40:11    3:24:19      28.-F35
    86.  Prades Alquezar Maria Pilar      ESP   1:38:36    3:24:41      29.-F35
    87.  Hynes Anna                       GBR   1:37:36    3:24:44      10.-F30
    88.  Niemeyer Claudia                 GER   1:39:09    3:25:14      11.-F45
    89.  Reinhart Simone                  GER   1:36:45    3:25:20      30.-F35
    90.  Roth Beate                       GER   1:38:54    3:25:24      12.-F40
    91.  Wersin Birgit                    GER   1:40:46    3:25:43      24.-F20
    92.  Gölz Leonie                      GER   1:40:48    3:25:45      25.-F20
    93.  Wieland Hilde                    GER   1:37:18    3:25:49      13.-F40
    94.  Al-Sayyed Rabea                  GER   1:41:18    3:26:00      26.-F20
    95.  Weide-Jentsch Bianca             GER   1:35:00    3:26:08      14.-F40
    96.  Nickelsen Anne Sofie             DEN   1:42:13    3:26:10      11.-F30
    97.  Wiethoff Sarah                   GER   1:41:07    3:26:13      27.-F20
    98.  Xander Claudia                   GER   1:41:47    3:26:14      15.-F40
    99.  Jochumsen Kirsten                DEN   1:39:52    3:26:16      16.-F40
   100.  Goth Andrea                      GER   1:41:04    3:26:24      17.-F40
   101.  Niemann-Scheffel Birgit          GER   1:38:26    3:26:26      18.-F40
   102.  Hayoz Catherine                  SUI   1:38:41    3:26:30      19.-F40
   103.  Hülsemeyer Dagmar                GER   1:39:14    3:26:57      20.-F40
   104.  Jungjohann Sabrina               GER   1:40:17    3:27:06      31.-F35
   105.  Sannenmüller Wiebke              GER   1:39:19    3:27:07      12.-F30
   106.  Simonsen Helen                   DEN   1:38:23    3:27:08       5.-F50
   107.  Ineichen Erna                    SUI   1:41:36    3:27:10      21.-F40
   108.  Eckel Katharina                  GER   1:42:35    3:27:10      28.-F20
   109.  Kammermann Bettina               SUI   1:40:46    3:27:15      13.-F30
   110.  Schnelle Nicole                  GER   1:39:02    3:27:23      14.-F30
   111.  Luther Gabriele                  GER   1:40:24    3:27:46      12.-F45
   112.  Dörfers Judith                   GER   1:42:59    3:28:02      29.-F20
   113.  Zinn Sandra                      GER   1:43:23    3:28:06      32.-F35
   114.  Kons Nicole                      GER   1:42:11    3:28:12      15.-F30
   115.  winther lotte                    DEN   1:41:07    3:28:20      33.-F35
   116.  Thoma Carmen                     GER   1:44:01    3:28:49      30.-F20
   117.  Kelm Anke                        GER   1:41:21    3:28:50      22.-F40
   118.  Korf Roksana                     GER   1:39:42    3:29:18      31.-F20
   119.  Hofmann Irene                    GER   1:40:16    3:29:50       1.-F55
   120.  Kunze Anja                       GER   1:44:54    3:29:53      34.-F35
   121.  Cappus Cornelia                  GER   1:38:51    3:30:00       2.-F55
   122.  Alexandersen Merethe             DEN   1:39:47    3:30:02      23.-F40
   123.  Weibel Heidi                     GER   1:43:45    3:30:02      13.-F45
   124.  Erikssen Eli                     NOR   1:42:58    3:30:03       3.-F55
   125.  Stöckel Diana                    GER   1:45:17    3:30:12      14.-F45
   126.  Fruth Angela                     GER   1:45:46    3:30:14      35.-F35
   127.  Himmerkus Frauke                 GER   1:42:09    3:30:18      15.-F45
   128.  Rückbrod Martina                 GER   1:42:44    3:30:19      32.-F20
   129.  Haase Jutta                      GER   1:41:56    3:30:27      24.-F40
   130.  Pieper Barbara                   GER   1:42:56    3:30:27      16.-F45
   131.  Mueller Gitta                    GER   1:40:31    3:30:27      36.-F35
   132.  Otto Corinne                     SUI   1:42:53    3:30:34       6.-F50
   133.  Schubert Gabi                    GER   1:42:41    3:30:36      25.-F40
   134.  Lemme Bärbel                     GER   1:39:50    3:30:38      26.-F40
   135.  Pannwitt Kathrin                 GER   1:42:41    3:30:43      37.-F35
   136.  Riedl Sabrina                    GER   1:44:49    3:30:56      33.-F20
   137.  Hegewald Ria                     DEN   1:40:47    3:31:12      38.-F35
   138.  Bruni Katrin                     GER   1:42:43    3:31:14      17.-F45
   139.  Anschütz Felicitas               GER   1:43:04    3:31:46      18.-F45
   140.  Hansen Silja                     GER   1:44:57    3:31:50      34.-F20
   141.  Moeslund Madsen Hanne            DEN   1:47:35    3:31:53      19.-F45
   142.  Schinker Renana                  GER   1:45:41    3:32:02      39.-F35
   143.  Marinkovic Jasmina               GER   1:43:09    3:32:03      40.-F35
   144.  Kummer Sandra                    GER   1:45:10    3:32:23      35.-F20
   145.  B?jholm Lone                     DEN   1:44:18    3:32:28      16.-F30
   146.  Stöckli Susanna                  SUI   1:43:37    3:32:33      20.-F45
   147.  Hornbostel Ulla                  GER   1:42:32    3:32:46      21.-F45
   148.  Fl?jborg Jette                   DEN   1:45:15    3:32:47      22.-F45
   149.  Rogga Nicole                     GER   1:43:59    3:32:47      41.-F35
   150.  Flury Leena                      SUI   1:44:05    3:32:50       4.-F55
   151.  Schön Annemarie                  GER   1:41:36    3:32:56      27.-F40
   152.  Makridi Elina                    GRE   1:41:24    3:33:18      42.-F35
   153.  Killeen Josephine                IRL   1:41:09    3:33:19      28.-F40
   154.  Bühler Jutta                     GER   1:43:02    3:33:19      17.-F30
   155.  Drückler Franziska               GER   1:52:05    3:33:35      36.-F20
   156.  Joehr Martina                    SUI   1:44:13    3:33:41      29.-F40
   157.  Stjerne Gunhild                  DEN   1:44:35    3:33:45       7.-F50
   158.  Schultz-Lorentzen Pia            DEN   1:43:46    3:33:46      23.-F45
   159.  Marth Tanja                      GER   1:44:45    3:33:50      18.-F30
   160.  Havermann Rike                   GER   1:41:47    3:33:53      37.-F20
   161.  Thulesen Hanne Kirsten           DEN   1:45:14    3:33:54      24.-F45
   162.  Andersen Tove                    DEN   1:46:37    3:33:56      25.-F45
   163.  Riethmueller Andrea              GER   1:40:35    3:33:58      30.-F40
   164.  M?rch Kirsten                    DEN   1:45:00    3:34:02      26.-F45
   165.  Lorenzen Merle                   DEN   1:45:01    3:34:02       8.-F50
   166.  Endstrasser Lise-Lotte           GER   1:47:01    3:34:05       9.-F50
   167.  Kebbedies Elisabeth              GER   1:44:19    3:34:06      31.-F40
   168.  Schlegel Anna                    GER   1:43:24    3:34:12      32.-F40
   169.  Malzkorn Sabine                  GER   1:42:53    3:34:13      33.-F40
   170.  Fiddecke Claudia                 GER   1:37:57    3:34:21      34.-F40
   171.  Kristiansen Nina Erstling        DEN   1:42:15    3:34:23      38.-F20
   172.  Plass Kathrin                    GER   1:46:02    3:34:24      27.-F45
   173.  Grüter Petra                     SUI   1:44:20    3:34:24      19.-F30
   174.  Richter Anka                     GER   1:46:20    3:34:25      28.-F45
   175.  Markussen Hanne                  DEN   1:44:41    3:34:31      20.-F30
   176.  Mellin Gesa                      GER   1:45:49    3:34:32      43.-F35
   177.  Kneer Carmen                     GER   1:44:25    3:34:38      35.-F40
   178.  Fürbeth Barbara                  GER   1:44:11    3:34:49      29.-F45
   179.  Nielsen Mette Möller             DEN   1:47:14    3:34:58      30.-F45
   180.  Kemper Caroline                  GER   1:41:45    3:34:59      39.-F20
   181.  Otto Berrin                      TUR   1:42:44    3:35:02      44.-F35
   182.  Morr Ulrike                      GER   1:41:55    3:35:05      31.-F45
   183.  Wanjek Anne                      GER   1:44:20    3:35:06      32.-F45
   184.  Shashoua Yvonne                  GBR   1:39:25    3:35:06      33.-F45
   185.  Kraus Bettina                    GER   1:39:50    3:35:10      40.-F20
   186.  Kreiser Dunja                    GER   1:45:49    3:35:19      45.-F35
   187.  Stemmann Tanja                   GER   1:41:05    3:35:20      46.-F35
   188.  Ripplinger Susanne               GER   1:46:45    3:35:20      36.-F40
   189.  Strübin Andrea                   SUI   1:42:55    3:35:21      37.-F40
   190.  Senske Sarah                     GER   1:43:31    3:35:35      41.-F20
   191.  Bombis Silke                     GER   1:43:49    3:35:35      38.-F40
   192.  Schwienbacher Angelika           ITA   1:43:04    3:35:41      21.-F30
   193.  Zanger Heike                     GER   1:44:23    3:35:45      39.-F40
   194.  Twesten Anette                   GER   1:46:38    3:35:49      34.-F45
   195.  Warda Simone                     GER   1:42:34    3:35:51      47.-F35
   196.  Walter Margit                    GER   1:44:34    3:35:51      35.-F45
   197.  Schulte Katharina                GER   1:46:47    3:35:58      22.-F30
   198.  Berardo Sandra                   GER   1:47:17    3:36:02      40.-F40
   199.  Ehlers Sandra                    GER   1:44:26    3:36:03      23.-F30
   200.  Dueweke Judith                   GER   1:44:19    3:36:08      42.-F20
   201.  Maier Christina                  GER   1:46:41    3:36:14      43.-F20
   202.  Connemann Judith                 GER   1:44:58    3:36:16      41.-F40
   203.  Reinker Anja                     GER   1:47:19    3:36:25      24.-F30
   204.  Köhnke Anita                     GER   1:41:10    3:36:33      36.-F45
   205.  Klöß Renate                      GER   1:47:25    3:36:34      48.-F35
   206.  Joergensen Dorte                 DEN   1:46:55    3:36:37      42.-F40
   207.  Petersohn Sandra                 GER   1:41:44    3:36:37      49.-F35
   208.  Garai Valeria                    HUN   1:41:59    3:36:46      43.-F40
   209.  Baumer Andrea                    GER   1:47:22    3:36:48      50.-F35
   210.  Svendsen Volder Helle            DEN   1:47:49    3:36:49      25.-F30
   211.  Hansen Henriette Margit          DEN   1:44:16    3:36:52      26.-F30
   212.  Pokorny Sylvia                   GER   1:45:04    3:36:54      10.-F50
   213.  Jänsch-Brandt Jutta              GER   1:46:24    3:36:58      37.-F45
   214.  Born Beate                       GER   1:42:25    3:37:03      44.-F20
   215.  Bahlcke Annett                   GER   1:41:48    3:37:08      44.-F40
   216.  Buschmann Rita                   GER   1:43:02    3:37:15      11.-F50
   217.  Kessel Steffi                    GER   1:41:14    3:37:17      45.-F40
   218.  Buhr Dagmar                      GER   1:49:33    3:37:21      46.-F40
   219.  Gronwald Ute                     GER   1:47:06    3:37:24      27.-F30
   220.  Orth-Deppe Ute                   GER   1:45:06    3:37:25      47.-F40
   221.  Andersen Christina               DEN   1:45:10    3:37:27      28.-F30
   222.  Seuss Ulrike                     GER   1:50:25    3:37:34      51.-F35
   223.  Schneider Karin                  GER   1:45:56    3:37:35      48.-F40
   224.  Mull Diana                       GER   1:45:54    3:37:38      49.-F40
   225.  Hempelmann Jana                  GER   1:36:28    3:37:40      29.-F30
   226.  Köppler-Neas Angelika            GER   1:44:12    3:37:43      50.-F40
   227.  Koeppen Ulla                     GER   1:45:30    3:37:49      12.-F50
   228.  Weigl Yvonne                     GER   1:47:38    3:37:50      51.-F40
   229.  Leuck-Baumanns Andrea            GER   1:50:25    3:37:57      38.-F45
   230.  Lopatta Kerstin                  GER   1:44:42    3:38:01      52.-F35
   231.  Slomski Birgit                   GER   1:43:14    3:38:03      30.-F30
   232.  Kreft Susanna                    GER   1:40:50    3:38:05      13.-F50
   233.  Nielsen Britt K.                 DEN   1:43:31    3:38:16      52.-F40
   234.  Viquez Karolina                  CRC   1:40:10    3:38:16      31.-F30
   235.  Eddelbüttel Karin                GER   1:46:56    3:38:21      14.-F50
   236.  Blesl Christa                    AUT   1:47:09    3:38:21      39.-F45
   237.  Haukamp Gabriele                 GER   1:48:04    3:38:25      15.-F50
   238.  Moser Susanne                    GER   1:44:53    3:38:26      40.-F45
   239.  Elsen Malin                      GER   1:47:11    3:38:31      45.-F20
   240.  Meyer Sabine                     GER   1:45:59    3:38:34      53.-F40
   241.  Schmitz Kerstin                  GER   1:47:01    3:38:38      46.-F20
   242.  Reinke Birgit                    GER   1:43:07    3:38:38      16.-F50
   243.  Wehner Charlotte                 DEN   1:45:25    3:38:42      53.-F35
   244.  Engelbrecht-Hoch Martina         GER   1:42:57    3:38:46      54.-F40
   245.  Henrich Renate                   GER   1:45:42    3:38:49      55.-F40
   246.  Börjesson Amanda                 SWE   1:45:00    3:38:59      47.-F20
   247.  Eichenauer Beate Lena            GER   1:46:01    3:39:00      56.-F40
   248.  Tobies Dorathe                   GER   1:45:06    3:39:00      41.-F45
   249.  Damholdt Hanne                   DEN   1:43:57    3:39:00      42.-F45
   250.  Ehrstein Martina                 GER   1:46:21    3:39:03      57.-F40
   251.  Mauve Ingrid                     GER   1:45:03    3:39:07      43.-F45
   252.  Heuchert Charlotte               GER   1:49:09    3:39:09      48.-F20
   253.  Thomsen Tina                     DEN   1:47:24    3:39:11      58.-F40
   254.  Schöler Annett                   GER   1:48:50    3:39:12      59.-F40
   255.  Schumann Kerstin                 GER   1:45:32    3:39:16      49.-F20
   256.  Lund Najaaraq                    DEN   1:48:02    3:39:16      50.-F20
   257.  Sutter Elisabeth                 SUI   1:44:50    3:39:18      17.-F50
   258.  Craven Christine                 RSA   1:45:22    3:39:18      54.-F35
   259.  Elkj?r Nielsen Stine             DEN   1:48:33    3:39:20      51.-F20
   260.  Büttner Melanie                  GER   1:45:09    3:39:22      32.-F30
   261.  Gutmann Gudrun                   GER   1:45:45    3:39:27      60.-F40
   262.  Beier-Stürwald Marianne          GER   1:50:00    3:39:29      44.-F45
   263.  Kroß Stephanie                   GER   1:46:17    3:39:33      61.-F40
   264.  Lehmann Kerstin                  GER   1:47:36    3:39:39      55.-F35
   265.  Brandl Beate                     GER   1:51:42    3:39:41      45.-F45
   266.  Wienstroer Antje                 GER   1:46:33    3:39:43      62.-F40
   267.  Rohwer Anke                      GER   1:48:37    3:39:54      18.-F50
   268.  Duchat Jacqueline                GER   1:45:49    3:39:54      63.-F40
   269.  Wermke-Roggenkamp Sabine         GER   1:48:38    3:39:55      46.-F45
   270.  Hügging Yvonne                   GER   1:45:33    3:39:55      47.-F45
   271.  Hoveling Anita                   GER   1:47:17    3:40:00      19.-F50
   272.  Freiwald Eike Johanna            GER   1:44:34    3:40:06      52.-F20
   273.  Schmitz Cornelia                 GER   1:49:46    3:40:06      56.-F35
   274.  Köller Kerstin                   GER   1:41:24    3:40:12      53.-F20
   275.  Hinrichsen Jenny                 GER   1:47:17    3:40:17      54.-F20
   276.  Lüddecke Elena                   GER   1:51:38    3:40:17      55.-F20
   277.  Jabinger Alexandra               ITA   1:43:45    3:40:18      57.-F35
   278.  Lehnert Yvonne                   GER   1:43:32    3:40:28      56.-F20
   279.  Kütemann Petra                   GER   1:45:48    3:40:29      48.-F45
   280.  Siepler Simone                   GER   1:45:06    3:40:32      58.-F35
   281.  Geißlinger Susanne               GER   1:47:16    3:40:36      49.-F45
   282.  Bohris-Jaeggi Beatrice           SUI   1:49:49    3:40:36      64.-F40
   283.  Jürgens Bärbel                   GER   1:47:31    3:40:37      59.-F35
   284.  Schmidt Claudia                  GER   1:48:01    3:40:38      60.-F35
   285.  Wolf Elisabeth                   GER   1:44:37    3:40:44      50.-F45
   286.  Göttner Christiane               GER   1:46:25    3:40:45       5.-F55
   287.  Leppin Manuela                   GER   1:50:38    3:40:53      33.-F30
   288.  Schubert Silke                   GER   1:47:04    3:40:56      61.-F35
   289.  Meiners-Gefken Maria             GER   1:47:00    3:40:58      20.-F50
   290.  Koschik Jana                     GER   1:41:44    3:41:00      57.-F20
   291.  Altinoluk Garnet                 GER   1:53:04    3:41:10      51.-F45
   292.  Kröning Elviera                  GER   1:47:50    3:41:14       1.-F60
   293.  Mey Ellen                        GER   1:43:52    3:41:14      65.-F40
   294.  Rehn Sylvia                      GER   1:42:29    3:41:15      62.-F35
   295.  Schwarz Conny                    GER   1:45:01    3:41:27      21.-F50
   296.  Schildt Sina                     GER   1:47:44    3:41:30      58.-F20
   297.  Wendorff Katrin                  GER   1:45:51    3:41:31      34.-F30
   298.  Kullmer Jasmin                   GER   1:50:01    3:41:37      59.-F20
   299.  Niehues Silke                    GER   1:47:09    3:41:38      63.-F35
   300.  Almstedt Sanna                   GER   1:47:32    3:41:38      64.-F35
   301.  Ehlers-Rowlin Anke               GER   1:49:31    3:41:45      52.-F45
   302.  Biehl Carola                     GER   1:50:03    3:41:50      66.-F40
   303.  Behrning Kirsi                   GER   1:46:48    3:41:55      60.-F20
   304.  Goth Sabine                      GER   1:45:33    3:42:01      67.-F40
   305.  Wagner Kristina                  GER   1:50:04    3:42:06      65.-F35
   306.  Dobmeier Anita                   GER   1:48:47    3:42:07      68.-F40
   307.  Bofinger Tanja                   GER   1:50:17    3:42:09      35.-F30
   308.  Gross Susanne Pia                DEN   1:44:48    3:42:11      69.-F40
   309.  Hoever Petra                     GER   1:46:09    3:42:21      70.-F40
   310.  Lehmann Martina                  GER   1:52:06    3:42:27      61.-F20
   311.  Sunohara Carol                   CAN   1:45:45    3:42:28      36.-F30
   312.  Rohner Birgit                    GER   1:45:13    3:42:30      66.-F35
   313.  Fischer Britta                   GER   1:46:05    3:42:31      62.-F20
   314.  Unguranowitsch Ramona            GER   1:48:36    3:42:34      37.-F30
   315.  Klinkhammer Anja                 GER   1:46:37    3:42:34      67.-F35
   316.  Andersen Hanne Skipper           DEN   1:46:23    3:42:35      53.-F45
   317.  Wucherpfennig Dagmar             GER   1:48:19    3:42:36      71.-F40
   318.  Gellner Katrin                   GER   1:50:35    3:42:37      63.-F20
   319.  Wach Hilke                       GER   1:48:20    3:42:38      68.-F35
   320.  Höner Kathrin                    GER   1:52:19    3:42:38      69.-F35
   321.  Queren Stefanie                  GER   1:46:05    3:42:43      38.-F30
   322.  Glombitza Katja                  GER   1:51:03    3:42:44      64.-F20
   323.  Pitsch Carola                    GER   1:46:03    3:42:45      54.-F45
   324.  Valentiner Maren                 GER   1:43:42    3:42:52      70.-F35
   325.  Strutz Marion                    GER   1:51:30    3:42:54      65.-F20
   326.  Petersen Ida                     DEN   1:48:56    3:42:55      22.-F50
   327.  Jensen Anni                      DEN   1:49:44    3:43:06      55.-F45
   328.  Sauer Antje                      GER   1:46:26    3:43:06      72.-F40
   329.  Jungwirth Gertraud               GER   1:42:55    3:43:07      56.-F45
   330.  Kühnhold-Greißel Marianne        GER   1:41:03    3:43:07      56.-F45
   331.  Scheu Betty                      GER   1:44:02    3:43:08      39.-F30
   332.  Bäckler Sandra                   GER   1:48:37    3:43:09      71.-F35
   333.  Schönebeck Susanne               GER   1:46:42    3:43:10      40.-F30
   334.  Schulze Monika                   GER   1:49:08    3:43:11      23.-F50
   335.  Rüggen-Wolfram Britta            GER   1:44:01    3:43:14      73.-F40
   336.  Glantschnig Sissi                AUT   1:48:52    3:43:17      74.-F40
   337.  Jungnickel Wiebke                GER   1:49:47    3:43:18      58.-F45
   338.  Hansen Anja                      DEN   1:45:31    3:43:19      72.-F35
   339.  Kaack Heike                      GER   1:43:20    3:43:20      24.-F50
   340.  Sielmann Antje                   GER   1:46:44    3:43:22      59.-F45
   341.  Illa Julia                       GER   1:46:31    3:43:24      66.-F20
   342.  Lenz Anja                        GER   1:47:55    3:43:24      60.-F45
   343.  Guttenberger Josi                GER   1:47:52    3:43:24      61.-F45
   344.  Schielmann Ulla                  GER   1:46:23    3:43:24      75.-F40
   345.  Müller Kerstin                   GER   1:50:52    3:43:40      41.-F30
   346.  Grünsfelder Vivica               GER   1:51:04    3:43:41      76.-F40
   347.  Staas Kirsten                    GER   1:46:51    3:43:41      77.-F40
   348.  Friedrich Silke                  GER   1:47:42    3:43:43      73.-F35
   349.  Böhnke Christina                 GER   1:43:56    3:43:51      78.-F40
   350.  Aagesen Helle                    DEN   1:45:04    3:43:54      79.-F40
   351.  Thies Susanne                    GER   1:47:15    3:43:58      80.-F40
   352.  Schölzel Monika                  GER   1:47:47    3:43:59      62.-F45
   353.  Grahl Grit                       GER   1:50:57    3:44:02      74.-F35
   354.  Sievers Gitta                    GER   1:51:01    3:44:06      63.-F45
   355.  Bisgaard Anette                  DEN   1:50:41    3:44:17      75.-F35
   356.  Kuberczyk Regine                 GER   1:48:07    3:44:21      25.-F50
   357.  Ebeling Annette                  GER   1:52:00    3:44:22      76.-F35
   358.  Richter Frauke                   GER   1:44:30    3:44:23      81.-F40
   359.  Wolgast Andrea                   GER   1:51:01    3:44:25      77.-F35
   360.  Vollmert Meike                   GER   1:43:52    3:44:25      67.-F20
   361.  Reimann Claudia                  GER   1:49:17    3:44:29      82.-F40
   362.  Schnell Afra                     GER   1:50:45    3:44:33      64.-F45
   363.  Arndt Yvonne                     GER   1:43:23    3:44:33      68.-F20
   364.  Reuschlein Katja                 GER   1:43:05    3:44:40      42.-F30
   365.  Stille Heike                     GER   1:49:30    3:44:41      65.-F45
   366.  Krüger Regina                    GER   1:51:05    3:44:41      66.-F45
   367.  Barsuhn Gunda                    GER   1:49:14    3:44:42      83.-F40
   368.  Thoms Petra                      GER   1:49:21    3:44:47      26.-F50
   369.  Genn Franziska                   GER   1:48:21    3:44:49      69.-F20
   370.  Thönnessen Jytte                 GER   1:49:40    3:44:50      27.-F50
   371.  Schönfeldt Dagmar                GER   1:48:13    3:44:56      84.-F40
   372.  Soerensen Maria Lyngholm         DEN   1:51:20    3:45:03      70.-F20
   373.  Spilker Sandra                   GER   1:52:44    3:45:04      78.-F35
   374.  Tybirk Anette                    DEN   1:54:13    3:45:15      67.-F45
   375.  Peemöller Anke                   GER   1:46:57    3:45:21      85.-F40
   376.  Nobis Alexandra                  GER   1:49:24    3:45:23      86.-F40
   377.  Zauner Anna                      AUT   1:44:14    3:45:24      28.-F50
   378.  Grünwald Petra                   GER   1:51:24    3:45:26      68.-F45
   379.  Ballmann Andrea                  GER   1:47:21    3:45:26      87.-F40
   380.  Fülling Claudia                  GER   1:46:54    3:45:28      79.-F35
   381.  Helmrich Klaudia                 GER   1:49:47    3:45:30      80.-F35
   382.  Meyer-Venter Stefanie            GER   1:47:13    3:45:37      81.-F35
   383.  Wannovius Martina                GER   1:50:22    3:45:42      88.-F40
   384.  Schmechel Sylvia                 GER   1:48:54    3:45:44      69.-F45
   385.  Mayr Barbara                     ITA   1:49:04    3:45:46      70.-F45
   386.  Reckmann Martina                 GER   1:48:31    3:45:47      89.-F40
   387.  Irwahn Astrid                    GER   1:51:15    3:45:48      90.-F40
   388.  Manz Yvonne                      GER   1:51:42    3:45:49      43.-F30
   389.  Frandsen Bente                   DEN   1:47:49    3:45:50      29.-F50
   390.  Willnauer Lisa                   GER   1:51:45    3:46:08      71.-F20
   391.  Pinz Claudia                     GER   1:45:49    3:46:11      82.-F35
   392.  Hartley Tina Charlotte           DEN   1:54:21    3:46:14      91.-F40
   393.  Kolzau Jeannette                 GER   1:51:30    3:46:17      92.-F40
   394.  Stelzer Ramona                   GER   1:52:58    3:46:20      83.-F35
   395.  Böhlendorf Julika                GER   1:50:51    3:46:24      84.-F35
   396.  Tamms Jessica Sarah              GER   1:45:59    3:46:25      72.-F20
   397.  Weier Katrin                     GER   1:47:50    3:46:29      93.-F40
   398.  Collado-Bayod Maria- Rosa        ESP   1:52:24    3:46:29      94.-F40
   399.  Branz Stefanie                   GER   1:46:41    3:46:35      85.-F35
   400.  Falkenstein Britta               GER   1:51:33    3:46:37      95.-F40
   401.  Kalisch Birthe-Elena             GER   1:50:07    3:46:43      44.-F30
   402.  Stanislawski Agnes               GER   1:53:25    3:46:45      73.-F20
   403.  Schönemann Sanne Laerke          DEN   1:51:26    3:46:51      45.-F30
   404.  Gleissenberg Monika              GER   1:50:11    3:46:54      96.-F40
   405.  Lüders Kerstin                   GER   1:48:57    3:46:54      71.-F45
   406.  Nagel Carolin                    GER   1:52:25    3:46:58      74.-F20
   407.  Richter Petra                    GER   1:45:33    3:47:01      72.-F45
   408.  Petersen Birgit                  GER   1:54:57    3:47:02      97.-F40
   409.  Christensen Hanne                DEN   1:52:55    3:47:03      98.-F40
   410.  Hovest-Zagratzki Sabine          GER   1:52:58    3:47:09      73.-F45
   411.  Felsner Frauke                   GER   1:52:59    3:47:09      99.-F40
   412.  Kollaritsch Tanja                SUI   1:50:41    3:47:10      46.-F30
   413.  Maier Christa                    GER   1:48:45    3:47:12      30.-F50
   414.  Pedersen Birgitte D.             DEN   1:45:49    3:47:23      31.-F50
   415.  Hofmann Manuela                  GER   1:53:10    3:47:24      74.-F45
   416.  Preussner Catrin                 GER   1:46:58    3:47:24     100.-F40
   417.  Dannehl Sabine                   GER   1:45:44    3:47:25     101.-F40
   418.  Ihrig Kirsten                    GER   1:49:28    3:47:26     102.-F40
   419.  Brokat Helga                     GER   1:50:11    3:47:26       6.-F55
   420.  Grashaus Anke                    GER   1:49:49    3:47:30     103.-F40
   421.  Meiszies Andrea                  GER   1:49:14    3:47:31      75.-F45
   422.  Reichelt Stephanie               GER   1:53:14    3:47:51     104.-F40
   423.  Svendsen Anne Liese              DEN   1:48:50    3:47:53      47.-F30
   424.  Bretting Wiebke                  GER   1:55:37    3:47:53      75.-F20
   425.  Knappik Simone                   GER   1:52:05    3:47:55     105.-F40
   426.  Muckenhaupt Silvia               GER   1:52:00    3:47:55     106.-F40
   427.  Christlieb Susanne               DEN   1:47:14    3:48:00     107.-F40
   428.  Giesbers Christine               GER   1:51:17    3:48:00      76.-F45
   429.  Binder Anette                    GER   1:52:46    3:48:03     108.-F40
   430.  Gundermann Simone                GER   1:50:52    3:48:06      48.-F30
   431.  Hinrichsen Ulrike                GER   1:52:44    3:48:07      86.-F35
   432.  Rosner Evelyn                    GER   1:49:40    3:48:10      77.-F45
   433.  Platz Corinna                    GER   1:47:41    3:48:14     109.-F40
   434.  Hoppe Caroline                   GER   1:48:18    3:48:14     110.-F40
   435.  Wessels Elke                     GER   1:51:50    3:48:18      49.-F30
   436.  Wittling Dagmar                  GER   1:50:19    3:48:19       7.-F55
   437.  Kielar Danuta                    POL   1:47:41    3:48:27      78.-F45
   438.  Kümmel Anne                      GER   1:53:22    3:48:42      50.-F30
   439.  Klix Bianca                      GER   1:51:18    3:48:43      76.-F20
   440.  Christensen Sys                  DEN   1:48:47    3:48:48     111.-F40
   441.  Hentke Christine                 GER   1:51:10    3:48:54      77.-F20
   442.  Nelson Laura                     GBR   1:47:59    3:48:56      51.-F30
   443.  Zimdars Waltraud                 GER   1:48:29    3:48:56       8.-F55
   444.  Schlippe Gudrun                  GER   1:46:10    3:48:59      32.-F50
   445.  Westphal Sigrid                  GER   1:53:28    3:49:05      79.-F45
   446.  Schäfer Cornelia                 GER   1:47:24    3:49:07     112.-F40
   447.  Gietzelt Beate                   GER   1:45:13    3:49:12      52.-F30
   448.  von Kéler Annette                GER   1:54:03    3:49:17     113.-F40
   449.  Reul Susanne                     GER   1:53:27    3:49:20      80.-F45
   450.  Haase Melanie                    GER   1:50:42    3:49:21      87.-F35
   451.  Vitt Ursula                      GER   1:47:16    3:49:23      88.-F35
   452.  Le Ster Magali                   FRA   1:49:37    3:49:23     114.-F40
   453.  Leischner Regina                 GER   1:52:35    3:49:27      33.-F50
   454.  Kampmeyer Andrea                 GER   1:46:15    3:49:29      78.-F20
   455.  Lange Gabriela                   GER   1:51:31    3:49:30      81.-F45
   456.  Haschke Melanie                  GER   1:55:31    3:49:32      53.-F30
   457.  Portelli Karin                   GER   1:54:59    3:49:37     115.-F40
   458.  Bentz Tamara                     GER   1:53:54    3:49:41      79.-F20
   459.  Maoz Dorit                       GER   1:52:18    3:49:43      89.-F35
   460.  Kehbein Barbara                  GER   1:57:47    3:49:46      90.-F35
   461.  De Coster Michaela               GER   1:46:37    3:49:53      54.-F30
   462.  Rusche Birgit                    GER   1:54:42    3:49:58      91.-F35
   463.  Ritter Marita                    GER   1:45:02    3:50:11      34.-F50
   464.  Thomsen Jonna Juul               DEN   1:52:04    3:50:12       2.-F60
   465.  Reim Annette                     GER   1:52:32    3:50:15     116.-F40
   466.  Eichhorn-Schunk Bärbel           GER   1:52:33    3:50:16      82.-F45
   467.  Nielsen Elisabeth Linde          DEN   1:52:02    3:50:18      35.-F50
   468.  Greifelt Anne                    GER   1:55:13    3:50:25      55.-F30
   469.  Ponleitner Alice                 AUT   1:53:50    3:50:26      83.-F45
   470.  Michel Inken                     GER   1:53:13    3:50:31     117.-F40
   471.  Muschert Madlen                  GER   1:53:26    3:50:33      80.-F20
   472.  Maier Barbara                    GER   1:55:34    3:50:38     118.-F40
   473.  Kronborg Gitte                   DEN   1:49:59    3:50:41      84.-F45
   474.  Naumann Ines                     GER   1:50:39    3:50:42     119.-F40
   475.  Schwankhaus Nicole               GER   1:57:26    3:50:43      56.-F30
   476.  Streuber Ursula                  GER   1:52:11    3:50:46     120.-F40
   477.  Maxis Sibylle                    GER   1:47:42    3:50:48      36.-F50
   478.  Rieckmann Babett                 GER   1:53:02    3:50:48     121.-F40
   479.  Fuchs Gabriela                   SUI   1:48:33    3:50:56      81.-F20
   480.  Brandt Irmtraut                  GER   1:56:58    3:50:57      37.-F50
   481.  Kleinemeyer Dagmar               GER   1:52:48    3:50:59      38.-F50
   482.  Worm Yvonne                      GER   1:52:57    3:51:01     122.-F40
   483.  Enderle Tanja                    GER   1:53:37    3:51:15      57.-F30
   484.  Hirsch-Gips Nina                 GER   1:43:11    3:51:26     123.-F40
   485.  Schulze Marion                   GER   1:50:26    3:51:29      85.-F45
   486.  Lienau Mareike                   GER   1:53:29    3:51:37      58.-F30
   487.  Massing Elfriede                 GER   1:54:24    3:51:49      39.-F50
   488.  Mennigen Sandra                  GER   1:48:16    3:51:53      59.-F30
   489.  Ebinger Nadine                   GER   1:51:32    3:51:55      82.-F20
   490.  Becker Ines                      GER   1:52:19    3:51:57      60.-F30
   491.  Weser Simone                     GER   1:53:37    3:51:59      92.-F35
   492.  Probst Beatrice                  GER   1:45:48    3:52:04      93.-F35
   493.  Brückner Antje                   GER   1:54:44    3:52:06      94.-F35
   494.  Garrelts Svenja                  GER   1:53:59    3:52:06      86.-F45
   495.  Lanquillon Susanne               GER   2:33:57    3:52:08      40.-F50
   496.  Meier Marie                      GER   1:56:56    3:52:17     124.-F40
   497.  Schäfer Kirsten                  GER   1:52:06    3:52:20      87.-F45
   498.  Zubert Claudia                   GER   1:55:35    3:52:21      61.-F30
   499.  Michalski Petra                  GER   1:55:06    3:52:30      88.-F45
   500.  Degenhardt Jutta                 GER   1:53:23    3:52:31      89.-F45
   501.  Mauersberger Ines                GER   1:52:32    3:52:31     125.-F40
   502.  Caninenberg Ute                  GER   1:49:53    3:52:33      90.-F45
   503.  Volmer-Berthele Nora             GER   1:47:23    3:52:33      83.-F20
   504.  Tewes Geertje                    GER   1:49:54    3:52:33     126.-F40
   505.  Klaiber-Ruck Elke                GER   1:57:46    3:52:38     127.-F40
   506.  Telser Stefanie                  GER   1:55:08    3:52:39      95.-F35
   507.  Mocigemba Nicole                 GER   1:55:10    3:52:45      96.-F35
   508.  Bucher Birgit                    GER   1:53:14    3:52:48      91.-F45
   509.  Tempel Nicole                    GER   1:53:11    3:52:52      97.-F35
   510.  Müller-Lommel Petra Johanna      GER   1:47:48    3:52:54      92.-F45
   511.  Liedtke-Maier Marianne           GER   1:54:35    3:52:55      41.-F50
   512.  Stepponat Birgit                 GER   1:50:21    3:52:56      93.-F45
   513.  Schlack Carolin                  GER   1:55:56    3:52:57      62.-F30
   514.  Krepel Sabine                    GER   1:52:57    3:52:57      98.-F35
   515.  Anton Gabi                       GER   1:50:37    3:52:59     128.-F40
   516.  Stromberger Melani               GER   1:43:56    3:53:01      94.-F45
   517.  Bachhofer Andrea                 GER   1:52:20    3:53:04      99.-F35
   518.  Lederer Kathrin                  GER   1:53:23    3:53:06      84.-F20
   519.  Teuber Ute                       GER   1:55:49    3:53:08      95.-F45
   520.  Maas Selina                      GER   1:56:18    3:53:12      85.-F20
   521.  Lassen Maike                     GER   1:52:59    3:53:14      96.-F45
   522.  Riis Margit B?kh?j               DEN   1:53:59    3:53:15      42.-F50
   523.  Schudrich Petra                  GER   1:52:49    3:53:16     129.-F40
   524.  Brugger Ulrike                   ITA   1:53:43    3:53:19     100.-F35
   525.  Halfkath Romy                    GER   1:50:13    3:53:20      86.-F20
   526.  Pax Katrin                       GER   1:50:14    3:53:20     130.-F40
   527.  Schertel Bettina                 GER   1:56:13    3:53:23      97.-F45
   528.  Dronke-Schiller Petra            GER   1:55:23    3:53:28     101.-F35
   529.  Winkelmann Anna-Marike           GER   1:52:42    3:53:29      87.-F20
   530.  Rotard Susanne                   GER   1:54:42    3:53:30     131.-F40
   531.  Stolz Christina                  GER   1:55:33    3:53:32       3.-F60
   532.  Hendrych Kathrin                 GER   1:51:02    3:53:33      63.-F30
   533.  Schröter Ulrike                  GER   1:55:45    3:53:36       9.-F55
   534.  Hermes Lena                      GER   1:56:44    3:53:40      98.-F45
   535.  Pitter Rita                      GER   1:58:34    3:53:41      64.-F30
   536.  Kreibohm Sabrina                 GER   1:52:32    3:53:42      88.-F20
   537.  Wolf Uta                         GER   1:52:35    3:53:46      43.-F50
   538.  Steinicke Kathleen               GER   1:57:57    3:53:47     102.-F35
   539.  Kutschera Karin                  GER   1:51:40    3:53:50      99.-F45
   540.  Müller Sibylle                   GER   1:57:00    3:53:52     132.-F40
   541.  Höfler Ute                       GER   1:57:55    3:53:53      10.-F55
   542.  Stumpf Gabi                      GER   1:51:24    3:53:54     103.-F35
   543.  Zeidler Antje                    GER   1:54:22    3:53:54     133.-F40
   544.  Hoppe Anja                       GER   1:55:16    3:53:55     134.-F40
   545.  Hampel Claudia                   GER   1:48:37    3:54:01     100.-F45
   546.  Mergenschröder Gabi              GER   1:55:34    3:54:02     135.-F40
   547.  Costa Conrado Ana                POR   1:54:29    3:54:03      89.-F20
   548.  Pauls Simone                     GER   1:53:30    3:54:10      65.-F30
   549.  Clerget Marie Paule              FRA   1:52:23    3:54:12     136.-F40
   550.  Friis Line                       DEN   1:55:43    3:54:17      66.-F30
   551.  Kern Mirjam                      SVN   1:50:30    3:54:19     101.-F45
   552.  Lange Dorothea                   GER   1:47:50    3:54:19      90.-F20
   553.  Bellmann Steffi                  GER   1:51:23    3:54:20     137.-F40
   554.  Rahmann Corinna                  GER   1:52:54    3:54:24     138.-F40
   555.  Salig Ria                        GER   1:53:43    3:54:25     102.-F45
   556.  Backs Jutta                      GER   1:54:13    3:54:30     139.-F40
   557.  Manno Gabriela                   GER   1:47:26    3:54:32     104.-F35
   558.  Svenningsen Kirstine             DEN   1:52:39    3:54:39      91.-F20
   559.  Diederich-Heck Maria             LUX   1:48:36    3:54:47     140.-F40
   560.  Haarbo Birgit                    DEN   1:56:12    3:54:54      44.-F50
   561.  Hirschmann Marie-Antoinette      FRA   1:56:28    3:54:59      11.-F55
   562.  Mueller Brigitte                 SUI   1:51:45    3:55:03      12.-F55
   563.  Deutscher Claudia                GER   1:59:05    3:55:04     141.-F40
   564.  Eggers Bettina                   GER   1:55:54    3:55:06     105.-F35
   565.  Michel-Schneiders Isabel         GER   1:57:50    3:55:08     142.-F40
   566.  Schwarz Julia                    GER   2:01:50    3:55:12      67.-F30
   567.  Fritzsche Saskia                 GER   1:49:18    3:55:12     106.-F35
   568.  Koch Heike                       GER   1:56:15    3:55:14     103.-F45
   569.  Brügmann Karen                   GER   1:55:45    3:55:15     143.-F40
   570.  Mikkelsen Anne Kathrine          DEN   1:52:15    3:55:16      92.-F20
   571.  Podlech Anne                     GER   1:57:35    3:55:19      93.-F20
   572.  Hochbaum Claudia                 GER   1:56:47    3:55:19     107.-F35
   573.  Pannhorst Silke                  GER   1:48:34    3:55:20      68.-F30
   574.  Schewe Valerie                   GER   1:51:06    3:55:23      94.-F20
   575.  Antonsen Sigrid                  DEN   1:53:08    3:55:23      45.-F50
   576.  Ney Berit                        GER   1:57:59    3:55:30     108.-F35
   577.  Jensen Conny                     DEN   1:59:30    3:55:31     104.-F45
   578.  Wellenberger Petra               GER   1:56:16    3:55:33     144.-F40
   579.  Seifert Kristina                 GER   1:49:46    3:55:33     145.-F40
   580.  Beierlein Britta                 GER   1:50:46    3:55:34      69.-F30
   581.  Gragert Melanie                  GER   1:56:50    3:55:35      95.-F20
   582.  Dany Karin                       GER   1:56:50    3:55:35     105.-F45
   583.  David Berit                      GER   1:56:12    3:55:38     146.-F40
   584.  Rievel Bärbel                    GER   1:56:12    3:55:39     147.-F40
   585.  Wagner Dagmar                    GER   1:51:40    3:55:39     109.-F35
   586.  Fichtel Simone                   GER   1:57:26    3:55:41     148.-F40
   587.  Hummel Monika                    GER   1:54:52    3:55:44     149.-F40
   588.  Keufner Kerstin                  GER   1:55:44    3:55:47     110.-F35
   589.  Simon Daniela                    GER   1:48:22    3:55:49      70.-F30
   590.  Morgenschweis Dagmar             GER   1:56:27    3:55:52     106.-F45
   591.  Klos Angela                      GER   1:56:11    3:56:10      46.-F50
   592.  Lange Natascha                   GER   1:51:39    3:56:12      71.-F30
   593.  Andresen Anne Marie              DEN   1:53:29    3:56:21      96.-F20
   594.  Schulz Nina                      GER   1:50:23    3:56:25     111.-F35
   595.  Tondock Christa                  GER   1:57:49    3:56:27      47.-F50
   596.  Off Ann-Kristin                  GER   1:55:55    3:56:33      72.-F30
   597.  Wedde Katja                      GER   1:53:44    3:56:34     150.-F40
   598.  Bierwirth Nina                   GER   1:54:15    3:56:35      97.-F20
   599.  Träger Marion                    GER   1:53:08    3:56:36      13.-F55
   600.  Reiffert Elke                    GER   1:56:44    3:56:36      48.-F50
   601.  Prause Rena                      GER   1:57:31    3:56:37     112.-F35
   602.  Bennetsen Trine                  DEN   1:56:17    3:56:37      98.-F20
   603.  Ludwicki Christel                GER   1:57:29    3:56:40       4.-F60
   604.  Galler Martina                   GER   1:54:54    3:56:40     151.-F40
   605.  Heinrich Sabine                  GER   1:52:59    3:56:41      73.-F30
   606.  Waldvogel Petra                  GER   1:55:19    3:56:42     152.-F40
   607.  Wilckens Irmela                  GER   1:56:18    3:56:42     153.-F40
   608.  Friedrich Carola                 GER   1:52:33    3:56:44      74.-F30
   609.  Midwer Elke                      GER   1:55:05    3:56:44     107.-F45
   610.  Almasy Michaela                  DEN   1:57:51    3:56:46     154.-F40
   611.  Eynoethen Maike                  GER   1:58:33    3:56:49      99.-F20
   612.  Weisbarth Manuela                GER   1:46:18    3:56:52     113.-F35
   613.  Zinelli Mireille                 LUX   1:51:47    3:56:53     114.-F35
   614.  Profaska Martina                 GER   1:57:22    3:56:54     108.-F45
   615.  Stallbaum Christiane             GER   1:56:57    3:56:56     155.-F40
   616.  Scheidel Monika                  GER   1:55:40    3:56:56     115.-F35
   617.  Pechiny Gabriele                 GER   1:56:13    3:56:57      49.-F50
   618.  Kiss Eva                         HUN   1:53:40    3:56:57      75.-F30
   619.  Haag Angela                      GER   1:57:12    3:56:58     109.-F45
   620.  Fischer Corinna                  GER   1:54:56    3:57:03     156.-F40
   621.  Gerstner Johanna                 AUT   1:59:07    3:57:05      50.-F50
   622.  Braendlin Gaby                   GER   1:51:45    3:57:06     110.-F45
   623.  Raima Natalie                    GER   1:57:04    3:57:10     116.-F35
   624.  Bruckner Michaela                GER   1:56:53    3:57:11     157.-F40
   625.  Berels Marika                    GER   1:58:31    3:57:13     111.-F45
   626.  Thestrup Rikke                   DEN   1:54:54    3:57:13     117.-F35
   627.  Lenz-Reichstein Natascha         GER   1:56:42    3:57:14      76.-F30
   628.  Haun Martina                     GER   1:50:18    3:57:18     112.-F45
   629.  Ferrari Livia                    ITA   1:54:47    3:57:22     158.-F40
   630.  Zwick Monika                     GER   1:50:15    3:57:22      77.-F30
   631.  Pieconka Antje                   GER   1:55:43    3:57:22     113.-F45
   632.  Bolduan Sylvi                    GER   1:50:20    3:57:23     159.-F40
   633.  Koreck Hannelore                 GER   1:58:36    3:57:24     114.-F45
   634.  Krumbholz Gertje                 GER   1:58:32    3:57:25     100.-F20
   635.  Eichen Birgit                    GER   1:58:16    3:57:29     118.-F35
   636.  Barington Karina                 DEN   1:56:06    3:57:30     115.-F45
   637.  Schroeer Julia                   GER   2:00:24    3:57:32     101.-F20
   638.  Rick Prabha                      GER   1:55:56    3:57:33     160.-F40
   639.  Pueschel Vesna                   GER   1:59:03    3:57:34     102.-F20
   640.  Labahn Kristin                   GER   1:59:03    3:57:34      78.-F30
   641.  Herzog Katja                     GER   1:51:51    3:57:35     161.-F40
   642.  Kristensen Louise Berg           DEN   1:58:50    3:57:38      79.-F30
   643.  Lehnert Silvia                   GER   1:56:12    3:57:39     119.-F35
   644.  Larsen Jette Esbjerg             DEN   1:57:38    3:57:40      80.-F30
   645.  Klüver Silke                     GER   1:56:43    3:57:40     116.-F45
   646.  Asmussen Hanne                   DEN   1:52:18    3:57:40     117.-F45
   647.  Jones Rachel                     GBR   1:48:43    3:57:42     103.-F20
   648.  Sommer-Schmidt Kersten           GER   1:54:30    3:57:47     118.-F45
   649.  Müller Doreen                    GER   1:57:17    3:57:49      81.-F30
   650.  Meukow Sally                     GER   1:56:48    3:57:51     104.-F20
   651.  Neitzel Christine                GER   2:01:17    3:57:54     120.-F35
   652.  Schreiber Ute                    GER   1:54:03    3:57:55     119.-F45
   653.  Christensen Henriette            DEN   1:53:19    3:57:56     162.-F40
   654.  Oestreich Daniela                GER   1:51:06    3:57:58      82.-F30
   655.  Hoertrich Annett                 GER   1:53:33    3:57:58     120.-F45
   656.  Kneidl Elfi                      GER   1:57:27    3:58:00     121.-F45
   657.  Schreiber Bettina                GER   1:55:38    3:58:02     121.-F35
   658.  Redekop Larissa                  GER   1:59:19    3:58:03     105.-F20
   659.  Hubert Katharina                 GER   1:55:08    3:58:04     106.-F20
   660.  Paulenz Konstanze                GER   1:59:19    3:58:04     107.-F20
   661.  Hiltner Maren                    GER   2:01:15    3:58:09      83.-F30
   662.  Stepanowicz Marion               GER   1:51:01    3:58:09      51.-F50
   663.  Klöpper Nina                     GER   1:57:30    3:58:12      84.-F30
   664.  Langkopf Nina                    GER   1:53:58    3:58:13     122.-F35
   665.  Mikkelsen Lone                   DEN   1:55:59    3:58:13     163.-F40
   666.  Jürgensen Heike                  GER   1:51:22    3:58:16     122.-F45
   667.  Behrendt Anja                    GER   1:49:29    3:58:25     123.-F35
   668.  Lorenzen Charlotte K.            DEN   1:56:15    3:58:26     124.-F35
   669.  Gutberlet Kathrin                GER   1:55:23    3:58:26     164.-F40
   670.  Fricke Marina                    GER   1:59:40    3:58:28     108.-F20
   671.  Schulze Birgit                   GER   1:55:38    3:58:29     165.-F40
   672.  Janssen-Kuntz Joke               NEL   1:57:56    3:58:33     123.-F45
   673.  Gunnarsen Berit                  DEN   1:51:45    3:58:34     166.-F40
   674.  Trepiak Nadine                   GER   1:56:01    3:58:34      85.-F30
   675.  Scheschner Anja                  GER   1:57:35    3:58:36     125.-F35
   676.  Adam Simone                      GER   1:58:23    3:58:38      86.-F30
   677.  Kronenberg Michaela              GER   1:58:23    3:58:39      87.-F30
   678.  Ruß Gabi                         GER   1:55:30    3:58:40      52.-F50
   679.  Gremmelmaier Roswitha            GER   1:55:33    3:58:41      53.-F50
   680.  Brunzel Kristina                 GER   1:59:44    3:58:41      88.-F30
   681.  Höhne Diana                      GER   1:55:02    3:58:44      54.-F50
   682.  Werner Veronika                  GER   1:55:51    3:58:45      55.-F50
   683.  Jaeger Anita                     GER   1:50:43    3:58:50      56.-F50
   684.  Armbruster Monika                GER   1:56:01    3:58:52     124.-F45
   685.  Rebbert Monika                   GER   1:55:41    3:58:54     125.-F45
   686.  Magerkurth Sarah                 GER   1:55:08    3:58:54     167.-F40
   687.  Reisacher Bianca                 GER   1:55:38    3:58:58     126.-F45
   688.  Wolter Gabriele                  GER   1:58:54    3:59:00     168.-F40
   689.  Eggart Anette                    GER   1:55:06    3:59:01     126.-F35
   690.  Cohn Melissa                     RSA   1:56:01    3:59:04      89.-F30
   691.  Möhlmann Madeleine               GER   1:53:40    3:59:10     109.-F20
   692.  Marwede Andrea                   GER   1:59:15    3:59:12      57.-F50
   693.  Wedekind Doris                   GER   1:57:44    3:59:16     127.-F45
   694.  Grüger Claudia                   GER   1:53:32    3:59:16     169.-F40
   695.  Hausner Rosi                     GER   1:55:52    3:59:18      58.-F50
   696.  Kristiansen Marie Holmgaard      DEN   1:59:20    3:59:20     110.-F20
   697.  Sellaroli Ilona                  GER   1:55:41    3:59:22     127.-F35
   698.  Schemel Silke                    GER   1:53:14    3:59:22     170.-F40
   699.  Doczekala Martina                GER   1:55:26    3:59:22     128.-F45
   700.  Kreutzjans Samila                GER   1:53:19    3:59:23     111.-F20
   701.  Nitsche Veronika                 GER   1:58:12    3:59:27     171.-F40
   702.  Schröder Wiebke                  GER   1:52:53    3:59:29      90.-F30
   703.  Gros Sabine                      GER   1:54:20    3:59:30      59.-F50
   704.  Maurer Jutta                     GER   1:53:31    3:59:34      14.-F55
   705.  Borgloh Sarah                    GER   1:59:12    3:59:34     112.-F20
   706.  Schweitzer Manuela               GER   1:58:17    3:59:38     172.-F40
   707.  Bremer Monika                    GER   1:55:13    3:59:45      60.-F50
   708.  Parchmann Anja                   GER   1:58:37    3:59:51     129.-F45
   709.  Huschenbett Doreen               GER   1:58:23    3:59:51      91.-F30
   710.  Pape Patrizia                    GER   1:56:47    3:59:51     130.-F45
   711.  Wolff Anne                       GER   1:56:06    3:59:53     113.-F20
   712.  Otto Gudrun                      GER   1:52:48    3:59:53     173.-F40
   713.  Keck Olga                        GER   2:01:35    3:59:53      92.-F30
   714.  Aaes Helle                       DEN   1:54:51    3:59:53     131.-F45
   715.  Goepfert Jutta                   GER   2:02:23    3:59:56     128.-F35
   716.  Knaak Karin                      GER   1:54:41    3:59:58      61.-F50
   717.  Remhof Elisabeth                 GER   1:57:45    4:00:02     132.-F45
   718.  Kaiser Birgit                    GER   1:57:12    4:00:04     133.-F45
   719.  Beuße Martina                    GER   1:58:13    4:00:10     129.-F35
   720.  König Silke                      GER   1:59:30    4:00:10      93.-F30
   721.  Grundgreif Susanne               GER   1:52:47    4:00:11      94.-F30
   722.  Moeller Rikke                    DEN   1:56:04    4:00:12     174.-F40
   723.  Zanoletti Doris                  SUI   1:56:13    4:00:18       5.-F60
   724.  Krowicka Dorota                  POL   1:54:02    4:00:19     130.-F35
   725.  Bucher Birgit                    GER   1:55:56    4:00:20      95.-F30
   726.  Marcus-Simon Gitta               GER   1:55:46    4:00:20     134.-F45
   727.  Andersen Anni Joan               DEN   1:53:17    4:00:21      15.-F55
   728.  Goebel Petra                     GER   1:53:52    4:00:25     131.-F35
   729.  Mercier Joan                     USA   1:54:58    4:00:26     135.-F45
   730.  Schulz Evelyn                    GER   1:54:16    4:00:26      62.-F50
   731.  Eser Sabine                      GER   1:53:55    4:00:29     175.-F40
   732.  Schmidt Simone                   GER   1:51:58    4:00:30     132.-F35
   733.  Beyer Bettina                    GER   1:56:02    4:00:33     136.-F45
   734.  Petersen Karen                   GER   2:00:19    4:00:33     133.-F35
   735.  Schaper Nicola Christina         GER   1:52:22    4:00:35      96.-F30
   736.  Pouwels Melanie                  GER   1:50:06    4:00:37      97.-F30
   737.  Friedemann Tina                  GER   1:54:55    4:00:37      97.-F30
   738.  Bense Liane                      GER   1:59:05    4:00:43      99.-F30
   739.  Mohrmann Sabine                  GER   1:57:42    4:00:44     137.-F45
   740.  Kocks Sabine                     GER   1:57:14    4:00:44     138.-F45
   741.  Schniedenharn Tanja              GER   1:56:50    4:00:48     134.-F35
   742.  Wübbenhorst Milena               GER   1:56:54    4:00:49     114.-F20
   743.  Tack Nicole                      GER   1:55:12    4:00:50     100.-F30
   744.  Eschenbach Carola                GER   1:56:01    4:00:50     139.-F45
   745.  Krey Reinhild                    GER   1:59:19    4:00:50     176.-F40
   746.  Lühring Gisela                   GER   1:54:19    4:00:51     140.-F45
   747.  Jungjohann Ute                   GER   1:56:44    4:00:53     135.-F35
   748.  Rogge Monika                     GER   1:57:32    4:00:55      16.-F55
   749.  Kampusch Michaela                AUT   1:51:07    4:01:03     177.-F40
   750.  Reckzeh Inge                     GER   1:55:53    4:01:03     178.-F40
   751.  Meyer Rita                       GER   1:57:34    4:01:07     141.-F45
   752.  Agergaard Line Bjerggaard        DEN   1:57:47    4:01:09     115.-F20
   753.  Kyri Ute                         GER   1:55:09    4:01:14      17.-F55
   754.  Knauf Melanie                    GER   1:58:48    4:01:15     136.-F35
   755.  Angleys Nora                     GER   1:52:28    4:01:16     116.-F20
   756.  Angleys Beatrice                 GER   1:52:28    4:01:17     117.-F20
   757.  Pfingst Petra                    GER   1:55:25    4:01:20     179.-F40
   758.  Hein Kerstin                     GER   2:01:14    4:01:21     101.-F30
   759.  Renno Liane                      GER   2:00:31    4:01:21     118.-F20
   760.  Plinke Sophie                    GER   1:49:22    4:01:24     142.-F45
   761.  Seyd Antje                       GER   2:00:16    4:01:26      18.-F55
   762.  Kieselbach Gerlinde              GER   1:54:06    4:01:29      63.-F50
   763.  Goessling Sabine                 GER   1:58:56    4:01:33     143.-F45
   764.  Prehler-Boeck Franziska          GER   2:00:42    4:01:33     102.-F30
   765.  Schütz Magda                     GER   2:00:27    4:01:33      64.-F50
   766.  Gogolin Heidrun                  GER   1:57:58    4:01:35     144.-F45
   767.  Degen Annette                    GER   2:01:41    4:01:43     145.-F45
   768.  Bäuml Lisa                       GER   1:57:40    4:01:55      65.-F50
   769.  Herzog Katharina                 GER   2:01:19    4:01:58     119.-F20
   770.  Mende Sylvia                     GER   1:57:19    4:01:59     137.-F35
   771.  Ryll Christina                   GER   1:56:46    4:01:59     138.-F35
   772.  Sievertsen Stefanie              GER   1:56:37    4:02:05     139.-F35
   773.  Warode Anja                      GER   1:58:12    4:02:07     140.-F35
   774.  Biel Sabine                      GER   1:51:17    4:02:07     141.-F35
   775.  Kyas Ulrike                      GER   2:02:12    4:02:09     146.-F45
   776.  Steinhauer Silke                 GER   1:55:06    4:02:09     142.-F35
   777.  Kähler Christel                  GER   1:55:11    4:02:16      66.-F50
   778.  Schröder Inge                    GER   2:00:01    4:02:20     147.-F45
   779.  Burzki Renowitzki Beate          GER   1:59:51    4:02:26     180.-F40
   780.  Heuel Rita                       GER   1:55:14    4:02:27       1.-F65
   781.  Blümler Kerstin                  GER   1:59:51    4:02:27     143.-F35
   782.  Lüneberg Tanja                   GER   1:57:34    4:02:31     144.-F35
   783.  Jüttner Uta                      GER   1:57:25    4:02:38     181.-F40
   784.  Andersen Ulla Dyrholm            DEN   1:57:37    4:02:39     145.-F35
   785.  Hansen Karen-Lise Simo           DEN   2:00:20    4:02:40     148.-F45
   786.  Janssen Simone                   GER   1:58:02    4:02:43     103.-F30
   787.  Heidmann Sabine                  GER   1:54:10    4:02:44     182.-F40
   788.  Jahnke Martina                   GER   1:55:55    4:02:46     183.-F40
   789.  Werner-Schech Birgit             GER   2:00:10    4:02:49     149.-F45
   790.  Hensel Jeanette                  GER   1:52:37    4:02:51     146.-F35
   791.  Bamert Regula                    SUI   1:54:40    4:03:01     150.-F45
   792.  Rieckhoff Daniela                GER   1:59:45    4:03:01     120.-F20
   793.  Czeppel Heide                    GER   1:56:44    4:03:04     184.-F40
   794.  Lubitz Simone                    GER   2:00:29    4:03:07     185.-F40
   795.  Beutenmüller Katrin              GER   2:00:55    4:03:08     147.-F35
   796.  Averhoff Sabine                  GER   1:52:45    4:03:09      67.-F50
   797.  Soendergaard Poulsen Julie       DEN   1:59:45    4:03:10     104.-F30
   798.  Lamprecht Renate                 GER   2:01:46    4:03:12     151.-F45
   799.  Obernosterer Ute                 GER   1:52:55    4:03:14     152.-F45
   800.  Wolff Iris                       GER   1:56:29    4:03:22      68.-F50
   801.  Poppe Silvia                     GER   2:01:33    4:03:22     148.-F35
   802.  Rump Heike                       GER   2:00:28    4:03:22     149.-F35
   803.  Heller Annemette                 DEN   2:00:33    4:03:23      69.-F50
   804.  Jafke Kerstin                    GER   2:01:19    4:03:26     150.-F35
   805.  Fitzthum Sonja                   GER   1:55:06    4:03:26     105.-F30
   806.  Guerndt Jutta                    GER   1:58:24    4:03:28     151.-F35
   807.  Holler Telse                     GER   1:58:07    4:03:29     186.-F40
   808.  Bollwien Anette                  GER   1:52:43    4:03:30     152.-F35
   809.  Blödow Anja                      GER   1:58:03    4:03:31     106.-F30
   810.  Pirzer Bettina                   GER   1:59:56    4:03:32     187.-F40
   811.  Harms Ágnes                      HUN   1:59:18    4:03:33     153.-F35
   812.  Hauge Cecilie Tveteraas          NOR   2:01:31    4:03:33     154.-F35
   813.  Waldow Corinna                   GER   2:00:53    4:03:34     107.-F30
   814.  Billharz Maria                   GER   2:01:03    4:03:37     153.-F45
   815.  Johannsen Ilona                  GER   1:58:42    4:03:38     188.-F40
   816.  Deter Christa                    GER   2:01:08    4:03:38     155.-F35
   817.  Schmidt Julia                    GER   2:02:43    4:03:39     108.-F30
   818.  Jenal Annette                    GER   2:02:17    4:03:40      70.-F50
   819.  Starck Astrid                    GER   1:58:09    4:03:41     156.-F35
   820.  Kargl Sina                       GER   2:03:10    4:03:44     109.-F30
   821.  Tiedchen Jenny                   GER   1:48:04    4:03:47     157.-F35
   822.  Borgwardt Ellen Pultz            DEN   1:58:18    4:03:48     189.-F40
   823.  Zillich Kerstin                  GER   1:58:31    4:03:51     154.-F45
   824.  Taylor Carol                     GBR   1:52:36    4:03:52     121.-F20
   825.  Caspers Alexandra                GER   1:59:32    4:03:55     158.-F35
   826.  Paditz Julia                     GER   1:56:21    4:03:56     122.-F20
   827.  Heitmann Dagmar                  GER   1:59:07    4:03:57     155.-F45
   828.  Stumpf Maren                     GER   1:58:42    4:04:01     159.-F35
   829.  Baron Monika                     GER   1:55:38    4:04:04     156.-F45
   830.  Daniels Birte                    GER   2:06:44    4:04:04     190.-F40
   831.  Gross-Bosnjak Brigitte           GER   1:50:21    4:04:08      71.-F50
   832.  Ströher Susanne                  GER   1:58:21    4:04:09     157.-F45
   833.  Schedel Eva                      GER   1:56:34    4:04:12     110.-F30
   834.  Reuter Angela                    GER   1:57:32    4:04:13     158.-F45
   835.  Carsten-Laurisch Anja            GER   1:55:52    4:04:13     191.-F40
   836.  Herrmann Katrin                  GER   1:59:21    4:04:18     192.-F40
   837.  Lehner Birgit                    GER   2:01:15    4:04:20     160.-F35
   838.  Kippenberger Regina              GER   2:02:15    4:04:20     193.-F40
   839.  Böhm Svenja                      GER   2:02:50    4:04:23     123.-F20
   840.  Wagener-Neef Claudia             GER   2:03:14    4:04:26     161.-F35
   841.  Jouaux Melanie                   GER   1:54:12    4:04:26     162.-F35
   842.  Schuster Anja                    GER   1:56:33    4:04:26     163.-F35
   843.  Vödisch Adelheid                 GER   1:56:05    4:04:26     194.-F40
   844.  Diblasio Diana                   SUI   1:53:27    4:04:30     195.-F40
   845.  Togler Monika                    GER   1:57:21    4:04:33      72.-F50
   846.  Cornelissen Kirsten              GER   2:01:56    4:04:36     164.-F35
   847.  Rejnhold Sörensen Karina         DEN   1:55:50    4:04:38     165.-F35
   848.  Wium Daisy Bruun                 DEN   2:03:05    4:04:38      73.-F50
   849.  Merklin Karin                    GER   1:54:47    4:04:38      74.-F50
   850.  Vorholt Sabine                   GER   1:58:37    4:04:40     111.-F30
   851.  Heuer Anja                       GER   2:01:34    4:04:49     196.-F40
   852.  König Monika                     GER   1:53:54    4:04:49      75.-F50
   853.  T?nnesen Else                    DEN   1:58:04    4:04:55       6.-F60
   854.  Schrade Andrea                   GER   2:01:04    4:04:55     197.-F40
   855.  Radovic Tamara                   DEN   1:53:36    4:04:57     166.-F35
   856.  Hübert Susann                    GER   1:57:00    4:04:58     198.-F40
   857.  Dige Mette                       DEN   2:01:01    4:04:58     159.-F45
   858.  Wiegers Andrea                   GER   2:00:41    4:04:59     199.-F40
   859.  Ettner Simone                    GER   2:00:41    4:05:00     160.-F45
   860.  Brill Alexa                      GER   1:58:50    4:05:01      76.-F50
   861.  Kalthof Silvie                   GER   1:54:35    4:05:06     200.-F40
   862.  Rüping Kirsten                   GER   1:59:18    4:05:08     161.-F45
   863.  Keller Gunhild                   GER   2:01:14    4:05:12     112.-F30
   864.  Ennenbach Petra                  GER   2:03:56    4:05:14     167.-F35
   865.  Lebender Bettina                 GER   1:59:18    4:05:14     201.-F40
   866.  Hartmann Sabine                  GER   2:00:05    4:05:15     202.-F40
   867.  Härle Jutta                      GER   1:58:36    4:05:20     162.-F45
   868.  Maaß Gretel                      GER   1:52:45    4:05:23     163.-F45
   869.  Da Silva Georgeta                POR   1:55:32    4:05:26     203.-F40
   870.  Wojciechowski Barbara            GER   1:55:41    4:05:27     113.-F30
   871.  Lindig Beate                     GER   1:54:08    4:05:27     164.-F45
   872.  Dall Anke                        GER   1:59:25    4:05:29     204.-F40
   873.  Sagert Erika                     GER   1:59:05    4:05:32      19.-F55
   874.  Ickert Renate                    GER   1:59:05    4:05:33     205.-F40
   875.  Wolff Karen                      GER   1:54:22    4:05:34     165.-F45
   876.  Lühmann Maren                    GER   2:02:48    4:05:35     114.-F30
   877.  Riishede Christiansen            DEN   1:59:08    4:05:37       1.-F18
   878.  Heydorn Erika                    GER   1:53:41    4:05:44       2.-F65
   879.  Staats Silke                     GER   2:01:29    4:05:44     168.-F35
   880.  Leibrandt Kerstin                GER   1:57:56    4:05:45     206.-F40
   881.  Pfeifer Nancy                    GER   1:59:29    4:05:48     124.-F20
   882.  Klaus Britta                     GER   1:57:00    4:05:50     166.-F45
   883.  Stöckler Marianne                DEN   1:55:02    4:05:51     169.-F35
   884.  Schomaker Ulrike                 GER   1:47:39    4:05:52     207.-F40
   885.  Peter Elke                       GER   1:52:24    4:05:54     170.-F35
   886.  Richter Regina                   GER   2:01:14    4:05:57     167.-F45
   887.  Jensen Elly                      DEN   1:55:44    4:05:58     168.-F45
   888.  Richstein Barbara                GER   1:56:56    4:05:58     208.-F40
   889.  Saenger Esty                     USA   1:52:28    4:05:59     169.-F45
   890.  Drechsler Kristin                GER   2:03:43    4:06:00     209.-F40
   891.  Stieglitz Dagmar                 GER   1:53:57    4:06:01     210.-F40
   892.  Lauterberg Anja                  GER   1:55:15    4:06:06     125.-F20
   893.  May Jespersen Anne               DEN   1:57:45    4:06:06     125.-F20
   894.  Brühler Karin                    GER   1:53:33    4:06:08     170.-F45
   895.  Vogler Astrid                    GER   1:56:37    4:06:08     171.-F35
   896.  Hinsch Claudia                   USA   1:57:55    4:06:10     211.-F40
   897.  Lyhne Bettina                    DEN   1:53:52    4:06:10     172.-F35
   898.  Schuster Jessica                 GER   1:57:03    4:06:11     127.-F20
   899.  Pellny Heike                     GER   1:57:07    4:06:14     173.-F35
   900.  Larsen Karin                     DEN   1:57:46    4:06:17     171.-F45
   901.  Grygosch Sigrid                  GER   2:00:24    4:06:20     212.-F40
   902.  Averbeck Romy                    GER   1:57:08    4:06:27      77.-F50
   903.  Friebel Sonja                    GER   2:01:40    4:06:27     174.-F35
   904.  Due Laila                        DEN   1:57:21    4:06:32     172.-F45
   905.  Stockebrandt Elke                GER   1:57:59    4:06:34      78.-F50
   906.  Korffmann Sabine                 GER   1:59:06    4:06:34     213.-F40
   907.  Hanßen Katja                     GER   1:57:25    4:06:38     128.-F20
   908.  Lahann Anne                      GER   2:00:23    4:06:38     175.-F35
   909.  Sawitzki Frauke                  GER   1:56:18    4:06:38     176.-F35
   910.  Enderes Roswitha                 GER   1:54:33    4:06:38      20.-F55
   911.  Rabsahl Simone                   GER   2:02:36    4:06:45     115.-F30
   912.  Lang Brigitte                    GER   2:01:01    4:06:45      79.-F50
   913.  Meier Kristiansen Dorthe         DEN   2:02:36    4:06:47     214.-F40
   914.  Kissel Katja                     GER   1:59:23    4:06:50     177.-F35
   915.  Liborius Doris                   GER   2:01:48    4:06:52      80.-F50
   916.  Lantermann Susanne               GER   2:02:01    4:06:54     129.-F20
   917.  Lilleoere Anne-Mette             DEN   1:54:51    4:06:56     116.-F30
   918.  Hoffmann Maike                   GER   2:00:30    4:06:57     130.-F20
   919.  Lögler-Ellett Gisela             GER   2:00:02    4:07:00      81.-F50
   920.  Mehrhoff Angelika                GER   2:00:28    4:07:05      82.-F50
   921.  Petersen Swaantje                GER   1:59:27    4:07:06     173.-F45
   922.  Rabe Andrea                      GER   1:57:04    4:07:07     215.-F40
   923.  Wachtel Elske                    GER   1:59:56    4:07:11     131.-F20
   924.  Albrecht Andrea                  GER   1:59:34    4:07:13     216.-F40
   925.  Schmidt Marion                   GER   2:00:08    4:07:16      83.-F50
   926.  Bauer Eva-Maria                  GER   2:00:00    4:07:17     217.-F40
   927.  Beekmans Petra                   GER   2:02:30    4:07:19     218.-F40
   928.  Kalus Birgit                     GER   1:56:21    4:07:20     174.-F45
   929.  Pohlmann Barbara                 GER   1:56:49    4:07:25     175.-F45
   930.  Lolies Jutta                     GER   1:45:24    4:07:26     178.-F35
   931.  Joost Verena                     GER   2:02:37    4:07:27     179.-F35
   932.  Page-Frische Janice              USA   1:57:08    4:07:29     176.-F45
   933.  Stadler Romana                   AUT   1:58:17    4:07:30     219.-F40
   934.  Schmidt Kristina                 GER   1:57:15    4:07:30     220.-F40
   935.  Schemmelmann Viktoria            GER   1:57:42    4:07:35     132.-F20
   936.  Sandrock Hanna                   GER   1:58:51    4:07:43     117.-F30
   937.  Kropp Sabine                     GER   1:48:46    4:07:43     180.-F35
   938.  Hanfland Judith                  GER   2:01:04    4:07:43     181.-F35
   939.  Buettner Stephanie               GER   1:59:34    4:07:45     221.-F40
   940.  Kruse Bianca                     GER   2:00:41    4:07:45     182.-F35
   941.  Naumann Sabine                   GER   1:59:34    4:07:46      84.-F50
   942.  Rossini Daniela                  SUI   1:54:02    4:07:46      85.-F50
   943.  Svejstrup Lone                   DEN   2:01:32    4:07:50     177.-F45
   944.  Heinstein Anna-Maria             GER   2:02:06    4:07:50      86.-F50
   945.  Sprandel Angelika                GER   1:57:05    4:07:51     178.-F45
   946.  Grafe Claudia                    GER   1:57:45    4:07:53     118.-F30
   947.  Gjerulff Gitte                   DEN   1:55:51    4:07:54     179.-F45
   948.  Herbstritt Karin                 GER   2:01:07    4:07:54     222.-F40
   949.  Lausch Ute                       GER   2:00:26    4:07:54     223.-F40
   950.  Rahlfs Susanne                   GER   1:58:38    4:07:55     224.-F40
   951.  specht Sylvie Sylvie             FRA   2:01:39    4:07:58     180.-F45
   952.  Kustendy Angelika                GER   1:59:30    4:07:58      87.-F50
   953.  Schmidt Geb.Weiß Anke            GER   1:57:33    4:08:00     183.-F35
   954.  Taraba Karin                     GER   2:00:34    4:08:01     181.-F45
   955.  Bay Henriette                    DEN   1:57:28    4:08:01     225.-F40
   956.  Pfänder Evelin                   GER   2:01:20    4:08:03     226.-F40
   957.  Brinkmeier Julia Antonia         GER   2:00:00    4:08:05     133.-F20
   958.  Hanisch Johanna Maria            GER   1:53:54    4:08:09     134.-F20
   959.  Grimm Marion                     GER   1:59:28    4:08:11     184.-F35
   960.  Ost Dorit                        GER   1:58:19    4:08:11     119.-F30
   961.  Carstensen Ulla                  GER   1:54:29    4:08:11     182.-F45
   962.  Klamper Ruth                     GER   1:54:12    4:08:11     227.-F40
   963.  Prasad Naomi                     GBR   1:56:38    4:08:14     135.-F20
   964.  Wiese Frauke                     GER   1:59:39    4:08:14     183.-F45
   965.  Bartsch Heike                    GER   1:58:31    4:08:15     228.-F40
   966.  Nehring Simone                   GER   1:57:28    4:08:17     185.-F35
   967.  Agricola Kathrin                 GER   1:56:00    4:08:17     229.-F40
   968.  Suerbier Christin                GER   1:51:48    4:08:18     136.-F20
   969.  Spielmann Annegret               GER   1:54:55    4:08:21      88.-F50
   970.  Adrian Andrea                    GER   1:55:47    4:08:22     184.-F45
   971.  Bangemann Petra                  GER   1:56:20    4:08:23     185.-F45
   972.  Seehausen Mette                  DEN   1:54:13    4:08:24     120.-F30
   973.  Meyer Petra                      GER   1:59:40    4:08:29     186.-F45
   974.  Pregaard Aviaaja                 DEN   2:00:25    4:08:32     186.-F35
   975.  Warnecke-Jerol Margret           GER   1:58:17    4:08:36     187.-F45
   976.  Bastian Nele                     GER   2:02:26    4:08:38     121.-F30
   977.  Diederichs Claudia               GER   1:48:11    4:08:38     122.-F30
   978.  Fairweather Kim-Louise           GBR   2:03:06    4:08:39     187.-F35
   979.  Bröcker Johanna                  GER   2:03:05    4:08:39     188.-F35
   980.  Wellensiek Margaretha            GER   2:03:03    4:08:42     123.-F30
   981.  Kranz Gabriele                   GER   1:59:01    4:08:43     230.-F40
   982.  Gaevert Birgit                   GER   1:58:54    4:08:43     188.-F45
   983.  Schenk Andrea                    GER   1:58:54    4:08:43      89.-F50
   984.  Hallgren Lene                    DEN   1:49:46    4:08:44     231.-F40
   985.  Lind Jette                       DEN   1:49:32    4:08:45     232.-F40
   986.  Barthel Birga                    GER   1:49:01    4:08:45     124.-F30
   987.  Monath Vanessa                   GER   1:59:43    4:08:45     137.-F20
   988.  Melcher Anja                     GER   1:58:18    4:08:48     125.-F30
   989.  Bilgen Ebru                      GER   1:50:21    4:08:48     126.-F30
   990.  Henriksen Hanne                  DEN   1:56:15    4:08:49     233.-F40
   991.  Simonsen Jeanette                DEN   1:54:12    4:08:49     234.-F40
   992.  Büttner Brigitte                 GER   1:50:25    4:08:54      90.-F50
   993.  Nic Manuela                      GER   2:02:12    4:08:56     189.-F35
   994.  Sindt Monika                     GER   1:56:18    4:08:57      91.-F50
   995.  Mccarthy - Bunge Nicola          GER   2:00:29    4:08:57     235.-F40
   996.  Schiersch Alste                  GER   2:00:44    4:09:01     190.-F35
   997.  L?hde Olsen Jette                DEN   2:01:33    4:09:03     189.-F45
   998.  Kling Sigrid                     GER   1:59:08    4:09:03     236.-F40
   999.  Hosbjerg Marianne                DEN   2:01:32    4:09:04     190.-F45
  1000.  Jung-Aswerus Marlies             GER   1:56:15    4:09:05     191.-F45
  1001.  Böttcher Doris                   GER   2:01:08    4:09:09     237.-F40
  1002.  Kahrs Birgit                     GER   2:00:22    4:09:10     238.-F40
  1003.  Stiefel Gudrun                   GER   1:57:08    4:09:11      92.-F50
  1004.  Mertens Anne-K.                  GER   2:00:29    4:09:12     138.-F20
  1005.  Thiel-Peschla Kirsten            GER   2:05:21    4:09:15     239.-F40
  1006.  Hoell Elke                       GER   1:59:09    4:09:17      93.-F50
  1007.  Suchy Eva                        GER   1:57:52    4:09:20     240.-F40
  1008.  Golombek Anke                    GER   1:56:23    4:09:20     192.-F45
  1009.  Hubenthal Svenja                 GER   2:01:19    4:09:24     191.-F35
  1010.  R?nde Irene                      DEN   1:59:33    4:09:24     193.-F45
  1011.  Dahlinger Elke                   GER   1:58:48    4:09:25     194.-F45
  1012.  Thomsen Elke                     GER   1:58:43    4:09:27       7.-F60
  1013.  Jakubowski Kristin               GER   2:09:37    4:09:28     139.-F20
  1014.  Sutton Paula                     GBR   1:57:46    4:09:28     140.-F20
  1015.  Nitschke Barbara                 GER   2:03:19    4:09:32      94.-F50
  1016.  Kleefisch Angelika               GER   2:00:38    4:09:35     192.-F35
  1017.  Grams Ina                        GER   2:00:14    4:09:36     195.-F45
  1018.  Thomsen Marianne Gad             DEN   1:55:57    4:09:37     196.-F45
  1019.  Guttau Edith                     GER   2:00:17    4:09:37      95.-F50
  1020.  Kristall Zoe                     AUS   2:02:30    4:09:38     193.-F35
  1021.  Bründl Carmen                    GER   2:00:28    4:09:43     127.-F30
  1022.  Venzke Andrea                    GER   1:56:40    4:09:43     241.-F40
  1023.  Engel Renate                     GER   1:55:50    4:09:46      21.-F55
  1024.  Hommers Gaby                     GER   2:02:45    4:09:46     197.-F45
  1025.  Altweger Gisela                  GER   1:59:07    4:09:48     242.-F40
  1026.  Gerth Hannah                     GER   2:08:57    4:09:48     243.-F40
  1027.  S?rensen S. Schleppegrell        DEN   1:57:47    4:09:49     198.-F45
  1028.  Zimmer Christel                  GER   1:58:50    4:09:49      22.-F55
  1029.  Wiegand Martina                  GER   1:54:15    4:09:50     141.-F20
  1030.  Gebhardt Heike                   GER   2:00:57    4:09:51     199.-F45
  1031.  Schandl Roswitha                 AUT   1:57:42    4:09:56      96.-F50
  1032.  Kern Melanie                     GER   2:04:54    4:09:56     194.-F35
  1033.  Niewerth Petra                   GER   1:53:35    4:09:58     200.-F45
  1034.  Kolb Nicole                      GER   2:04:42    4:10:03     195.-F35
  1035.  Erdmann Christine                GER   1:56:18    4:10:04     201.-F45
  1036.  Jacob Astrid                     GER   1:52:28    4:10:07     244.-F40
  1037.  Klapper Sylvia                   GER   2:04:35    4:10:10     128.-F30
  1038.  Casper Yvonne                    GER   1:51:04    4:10:11     129.-F30
  1039.  Endemann Tanja                   GER   1:55:04    4:10:11     245.-F40
  1040.  Jauernig Gabriele                GER   1:58:41    4:10:11     245.-F40
  1041.  Tondock Britta                   GER   2:06:34    4:10:12     142.-F20
  1042.  Krieger-Hetzke Helga             GER   2:01:19    4:10:13     247.-F40
  1043.  Schrader Christina               GER   1:57:30    4:10:14     143.-F20
  1044.  Schöne Anke                      GER   2:00:33    4:10:18      97.-F50
  1045.  Bendig Stephanie                 GER   2:04:09    4:10:20     130.-F30
  1046.  Prenzel Marieke                  GER   2:05:53    4:10:24     144.-F20
  1047.  Küttner Aline                    GER   2:00:41    4:10:25     196.-F35
  1048.  Sieber Martina                   GER   2:03:29    4:10:29      98.-F50
  1049.  Arens Maria                      GER   1:57:24    4:10:33     202.-F45
  1050.  Fabricius Elke                   GER   2:05:51    4:10:35     203.-F45
  1051.  Demel Melanie                    GER   2:03:29    4:10:39     145.-F20
  1052.  Kneer Marlies                    GER   2:02:50    4:10:40      99.-F50
  1053.  Born Ingrid                      GER   2:02:35    4:10:41     131.-F30
  1054.  Kilde Anette                     DEN   1:59:25    4:10:43     146.-F20
  1055.  Förster Simone                   GER   2:07:29    4:10:44     132.-F30
  1056.  Korsgaard Birthe                 DEN   1:56:40    4:10:50     100.-F50
  1057.  Schaufuß Daniela                 GER   2:06:38    4:10:51     197.-F35
  1058.  Knoth Ulrike                     GER   1:58:28    4:10:51     248.-F40
  1059.  Jürgens-Saathoff Barbara         GER   2:02:12    4:10:55     101.-F50
  1060.  Dierker Astrid                   GER   2:01:06    4:10:56     249.-F40
  1061.  Kempchen Christine               GER   2:04:40    4:10:57     133.-F30
  1062.  Langner-Heck Sabine              GER   1:56:22    4:11:00     204.-F45
  1063.  Schierhorn Kim-Dania             GER   2:02:04    4:11:00     147.-F20
  1064.  Wachtmann Irene                  GER   2:03:10    4:11:08     205.-F45
  1065.  Rachholz Patricia                AUT   1:59:07    4:11:13     198.-F35
  1066.  Radtke Nadine                    GER   1:58:40    4:11:15     134.-F30
  1067.  Jansen Anke                      GER   2:01:32    4:11:19     250.-F40
  1068.  Schulte Katharina                GER   2:05:13    4:11:19     148.-F20
  1069.  Richter Brigitta                 GER   2:02:41    4:11:22     251.-F40
  1070.  Vogel Eryka                      GER   1:54:01    4:11:25     206.-F45
  1071.  Binder Rosi                      GER   2:02:30    4:11:30     207.-F45
  1072.  Nithammer Ute                    GER   2:01:39    4:11:32     252.-F40
  1073.  Timm Heike                       GER   2:08:24    4:11:34     149.-F20
  1074.  Strassmann Angela                SUI   2:01:34    4:11:35     208.-F45
  1075.  Heilmann Tanja                   GER   1:54:29    4:11:36     199.-F35
  1076.  Krogmann Julia                   GER   2:04:35    4:11:36     200.-F35
  1077.  Schmitt Gaby                     GER   1:58:46    4:11:38     209.-F45
  1078.  Gordon Majorna                   GER   1:57:04    4:11:40     135.-F30
  1079.  Niemann Martina                  GER   2:01:50    4:11:42     102.-F50
  1080.  Thoma Monika                     GER   1:59:52    4:11:43      23.-F55
  1081.  Eichner Sigrid                   GER   2:02:51    4:11:44       3.-F65
  1082.  Muser Marion                     GER   1:58:21    4:11:45     201.-F35
  1083.  Sawatzki Sabine                  GER   1:57:08    4:11:47     210.-F45
  1084.  Dimter Sandra                    GER   2:02:48    4:11:47     136.-F30
  1085.  Müller Kerstin                   GER   2:05:48    4:11:48     137.-F30
  1086.  Teschner Renate                  GER   2:00:59    4:11:48      24.-F55
  1087.  Brunner Karin                    GER   2:00:01    4:11:49     211.-F45
  1088.  Hassa Christiane                 GER   1:59:46    4:11:49     103.-F50
  1089.  Kahl Miriam                      GER   2:06:07    4:11:50     150.-F20
  1090.  Leisering Christiane             GER   1:58:53    4:11:50     253.-F40
  1091.  Weber Claudia                    GER   2:06:32    4:11:53     212.-F45
  1092.  Dewald Dorothea                  GER   1:56:20    4:11:55     151.-F20
  1093.  Albrechtsen Mette                DEN   1:57:46    4:11:57     138.-F30
  1094.  Ackermann Christina              GER   1:58:39    4:12:01     213.-F45
  1095.  Feil Ina                         GER   2:04:48    4:12:02     214.-F45
  1096.  Schümann-Bloens Heimke           GER   2:04:45    4:12:04     254.-F40
  1097.  Weykopf Violetta                 GER   2:01:46    4:12:05     255.-F40
  1098.  Rohner Judith                    GER   2:05:14    4:12:07     215.-F45
  1099.  Schumacher Andrea                GER   1:59:55    4:12:08     216.-F45
  1100.  Bendin Susanne                   GER   2:04:38    4:12:09     202.-F35
  1101.  Liermann Marianne                GER   1:58:51    4:12:11       4.-F65
  1102.  Girvan Anita                     GBR   2:01:52    4:12:13     203.-F35
  1103.  Walke Sabine                     GER   2:05:25    4:12:14     204.-F35
  1104.  Becker Waltraud                  GER   2:03:20    4:12:15     104.-F50
  1105.  Dreher Monika                    GER   2:03:27    4:12:16     217.-F45
  1106.  Volland Amandine                 GER   1:51:47    4:12:17     152.-F20
  1107.  Marsal Carola                    GER   2:03:58    4:12:17     218.-F45
  1108.  Jungesblut Wibke                 GER   1:58:51    4:12:18     153.-F20
  1109.  Bastert Antje                    GER   2:01:54    4:12:21     256.-F40
  1110.  Mohrmann Christiane              GER   1:56:27    4:12:24     105.-F50
  1111.  Kolle Edith                      GER   2:01:11    4:12:25     106.-F50
  1112.  Kraemer Vera                     GER   1:59:35    4:12:26     107.-F50
  1113.  Petersen Anke                    GER   1:59:18    4:12:27     257.-F40
  1114.  Pithan Ulrike                    GER   1:58:46    4:12:28       8.-F60
  1115.  Sander Daniela                   GER   2:00:53    4:12:28     205.-F35
  1116.  Laroche Maroussia                FRA   2:00:11    4:12:30     206.-F35
  1117.  Mumm Karen                       GER   1:58:32    4:12:32     258.-F40
  1118.  Oberle Annette                   GER   2:00:24    4:12:33     259.-F40
  1119.  Bock Karen                       GER   2:04:27    4:12:34     207.-F35
  1120.  Möbes Joana                      GER   1:58:54    4:12:39     154.-F20
  1121.  Melliwa Kathrin                  GER   2:04:03    4:12:41     219.-F45
  1122.  Rudolph Nicole                   GER   2:02:34    4:12:42     139.-F30
  1123.  Dufaux Lilli                     SUI   1:59:27    4:12:42     108.-F50
  1124.  Fricke Anja                      GER   2:00:44    4:12:43     260.-F40
  1125.  Krefter Gabriele                 GER   1:56:44    4:12:46     109.-F50
  1126.  Hartung Petra                    GER   1:59:24    4:12:48     208.-F35
  1127.  Twardy Birgit                    GER   2:09:04    4:12:51     220.-F45
  1128.  Stooß Beate                      GER   2:04:51    4:12:53     261.-F40
  1129.  Schmitt Anja                     GER   2:04:52    4:12:53     221.-F45
  1130.  Cords Petra                      GER   1:56:37    4:12:54     262.-F40
  1131.  Brack Ulrike                     GER   2:07:57    4:12:55     209.-F35
  1132.  Schneidawind Elisabeth           GER   2:00:58    4:12:57     110.-F50
  1133.  Vorster-Busch Kirsten            GER   2:12:06    4:12:58     263.-F40
  1134.  Sander-Bähr Christine            GER   1:59:55    4:12:59     222.-F45
  1135.  Wittek Claudia                   GER   2:05:50    4:13:00     210.-F35
  1136.  Schütte-Biastoch Sonja           GER   1:58:36    4:13:00     155.-F20
  1137.  Albert-Burghardt Sabine          GER   1:58:33    4:13:02     264.-F40
  1138.  von Ah Heidi                     SUI   1:57:17    4:13:03     265.-F40
  1139.  Gruenewald-Knapp Barbara         GER   2:01:48    4:13:04     111.-F50
  1140.  Aksular Britta                   GER   2:00:31    4:13:04     266.-F40
  1141.  Lindenlaub Claudia               GER   2:03:56    4:13:09     211.-F35
  1142.  Flou Lis                         DEN   2:07:11    4:13:11     223.-F45
  1143.  Marquard Bärbel                  GER   2:02:41    4:13:13     267.-F40
  1144.  Eberlein Gerda                   GER   2:07:09    4:13:14      25.-F55
  1145.  Schallenberg Simone              GER   2:09:57    4:13:15     212.-F35
  1146.  Past Martina                     GER   2:26:12    4:13:16     224.-F45
  1147.  Paavola Silja                    FIN   2:02:23    4:13:17     156.-F20
  1148.  Crossley Alison                  GBR   1:58:03    4:13:18     268.-F40
  1149.  Hochwind Ursula                  GER   1:56:15    4:13:18     112.-F50
  1150.  Dahl Rikke                       DEN   1:58:55    4:13:19     269.-F40
  1151.  Hyldgaard Karin                  DEN   2:05:08    4:13:21     270.-F40
  1152.  von Harten Brigitte              GER   1:57:02    4:13:21     113.-F50
  1153.  Radau Cathrin                    GER   1:58:44    4:13:22     271.-F40
  1154.  Schmitz Brigitte                 GER   2:01:27    4:13:25     272.-F40
  1155.  Ramthun Martina                  GER   1:48:05    4:13:26     273.-F40
  1156.  Dutz Eva-Maria                   GER   2:02:15    4:13:28     157.-F20
  1157.  Bruhn Maria                      GER   2:03:09    4:13:29     274.-F40
  1158.  Ziese Füsun                      TUR   2:05:48    4:13:34     213.-F35
  1159.  Ortmann Mechthild                GER   2:01:18    4:13:34     225.-F45
  1160.  Rasmussen Pia                    DEN   2:00:07    4:13:34     140.-F30
  1161.  Domscheit Norma                  GER   2:02:39    4:13:35     275.-F40
  1162.  Jank Janina                      GER              4:13:39     158.-F20
  1163.  Mathis Brigitte                  AUT   1:56:32    4:13:40     114.-F50
  1164.  Gellrich Christine               GER   1:58:35    4:13:41     159.-F20
  1165.  Schönbeck Charlotta              SWE   1:57:30    4:13:41     160.-F20
  1166.  Reichenbach Sabine               GER   2:05:40    4:13:46     226.-F45
  1167.  Petersen Dagmar                  GER   1:57:04    4:13:48     227.-F45
  1168.  Spencer Helen                    GBR   2:01:22    4:13:49     214.-F35
  1169.  Storm Sylvia                     GER   2:07:03    4:13:51     141.-F30
  1170.  Nicolaisen Christa               GER   1:59:01    4:13:53     228.-F45
  1171.  Nissen Inga                      GER   2:02:59    4:13:54       2.-F18
  1172.  Löwe Nina                        GER   2:02:46    4:13:54     142.-F30
  1173.  Huismann Anke                    GER   2:03:44    4:13:56     143.-F30
  1174.  Trautewein Sabine                GER   2:04:30    4:13:57     229.-F45
  1175.  Simonsen Jette                   DEN   2:01:54    4:13:57     230.-F45
  1176.  Utzenrath Anne                   GER   1:58:43    4:14:02     161.-F20
  1177.  Gammeltoft Flindt Helle          DEN   2:02:15    4:14:04     215.-F35
  1178.  Lurbiecki Martina                GER   2:01:20    4:14:08     231.-F45
  1179.  Listmann Beate                   GER   1:58:43    4:14:08     276.-F40
  1180.  Michalitz Isabella               AUT   1:59:29    4:14:08     232.-F45
  1181.  Stegmann Sabine                  GER   2:03:06    4:14:17     277.-F40
  1182.  Suhr Monika                      GER   2:02:19    4:14:18     115.-F50
  1183.  Kessler Simone                   GER   2:06:23    4:14:21     144.-F30
  1184.  Liebold Kerstin                  GER   2:03:13    4:14:24     216.-F35
  1185.  Hering Heidi                     GER   1:57:08    4:14:24     233.-F45
  1186.  Pütz Klaudia                     AUT   2:04:39    4:14:25     145.-F30
  1187.  Zindler Hermine                  GER   2:07:29    4:14:26     116.-F50
  1188.  Abildgaard Anne-Mette            DEN   2:07:40    4:14:35     278.-F40
  1189.  Bartels Ursula                   GER   2:07:05    4:14:36     117.-F50
  1190.  Möller Martina                   GER   1:59:50    4:14:40     279.-F40
  1191.  Strickling Marietta              GER   1:59:50    4:14:40     280.-F40
  1192.  Kugelmann Susanne                GER   2:01:56    4:14:40     162.-F20
  1193.  Gorgs Karin                      GER   2:03:17    4:14:40     118.-F50
  1194.  Gebhardt Anja                    GER   2:04:18    4:14:41     281.-F40
  1195.  Neye-Wolff Martina               GER   1:59:26    4:14:43     234.-F45
  1196.  Specht Isabelle                  FRA   2:09:25    4:14:44     217.-F35
  1197.  Riebesell Sonja                  GER   2:03:20    4:14:44     282.-F40
  1198.  Wodka Sabine                     GER   1:59:53    4:14:47     283.-F40
  1199.  Spannaus Claudia                 GER   1:56:15    4:14:52     284.-F40
  1200.  Frick Margret                    GER   2:05:43    4:14:52      26.-F55
  1201.  Wagner Eva                       GER   1:59:42    4:14:55     146.-F30
  1202.  Rüttiger Heike                   GER   1:59:42    4:14:55     218.-F35
  1203.  Treuter Yvonne                   GER   2:05:25    4:14:56     219.-F35
  1204.  Kniejski Melanie                 GER   2:04:44    4:14:57     220.-F35
  1205.  Bergelt Carola                   GER   1:59:06    4:14:59     285.-F40
  1206.  Künzel Janine                    GER   2:05:54    4:15:01     147.-F30
  1207.  Müller Anne                      GER   2:01:04    4:15:02     221.-F35
  1208.  Klein Annette                    GER   2:00:27    4:15:03     235.-F45
  1209.  Rückle Bettina                   GER   2:07:11    4:15:03     286.-F40
  1210.  Hartwig Jutta                    GER   1:59:52    4:15:07     119.-F50
  1211.  Pfeil-Albrodt Barbara            GER   2:03:28    4:15:07      27.-F55
  1212.  Leder Anka                       GER   2:00:07    4:15:07     148.-F30
  1213.  Eschenburg Stefanie              GER   2:01:05    4:15:07     236.-F45
  1214.  Werner Silke                     GER   1:53:10    4:15:10     287.-F40
  1215.  Matthias Katrin                  GER   2:01:21    4:15:12     163.-F20
  1216.  Mösken Birte                     GER   1:56:30    4:15:12     237.-F45
  1217.  Johansson Else                   DEN   2:00:16    4:15:14     238.-F45
  1218.  Majorczyk Miriam                 GER   2:04:37    4:15:15     149.-F30
  1219.  Blum Susanne                     GER   2:03:18    4:15:20     239.-F45
  1220.  Dixius Marita                    GER   2:05:01    4:15:20     120.-F50
  1221.  Madert Uschi                     GER   2:05:17    4:15:21     240.-F45
  1222.  Bleckwedel Kathrin               GER   2:07:03    4:15:23     121.-F50
  1223.  Janovsky Marlis                  GER   2:00:29    4:15:24     122.-F50
  1224.  Meininger Ellen                  GER   2:00:02    4:15:30     288.-F40
  1225.  Hars Susanne                     GER   1:52:36    4:15:32     289.-F40
  1226.  Jensen Lone Susanne              DEN   2:00:53    4:15:32      28.-F55
  1227.  Leyba Katri                      GER   2:04:07    4:15:35     241.-F45
  1228.  Hölz-Netzer Melanie              GER   2:08:23    4:15:35     290.-F40
  1229.  Munk Andersen Charlotte          DEN   2:05:54    4:15:37     222.-F35
  1230.  Visby Kristine                   DEN   2:05:18    4:15:38     291.-F40
  1231.  Vaughan Claire                   IRL   2:08:41    4:15:39     150.-F30
  1232.  Düerkop Petra                    GER   2:01:51    4:15:40     223.-F35
  1233.  Voß Kirstin                      GER   2:05:37    4:15:43     224.-F35
  1234.  Speichert Ulrike                 GER   2:02:37    4:15:44     225.-F35
  1235.  Dietrich Kerstin                 GER   1:58:17    4:15:47     226.-F35
  1236.  Vanini Ute                       GER   1:58:34    4:15:48     292.-F40
  1237.  Kotmann Ilona                    GER   2:02:12    4:15:48     227.-F35
  1238.  Müller Cornelia                  GER   2:03:32    4:15:49     293.-F40
  1239.  Kühn Karla                       GER   1:57:22    4:15:52     242.-F45
  1240.  Heinze Ines                      GER   2:00:15    4:15:53     294.-F40
  1241.  Verch Karin                      GER   1:59:33    4:15:55     243.-F45
  1242.  Bade Patricia                    GER   2:12:21    4:15:56     228.-F35
  1243.  Schandorf Birgit                 DEN   1:59:59    4:15:56     295.-F40
  1244.  Wagner Franziska                 GER   2:05:56    4:15:58     164.-F20
  1245.  Teusen Gesine                    GER   2:07:43    4:16:00     151.-F30
  1246.  Großmann Andrea                  GER   2:04:21    4:16:00     244.-F45
  1247.  Travers Gaby                     GER   2:04:23    4:16:04     296.-F40
  1248.  Diehl Anke                       GER   1:58:46    4:16:06     297.-F40
  1249.  Kuonen Marcelline                SUI   2:04:16    4:16:06     229.-F35
  1250.  Windhövel Eva                    GER   2:06:24    4:16:10     245.-F45
  1251.  Kersten Andrea                   GER   2:02:51    4:16:11     298.-F40
  1252.  Pentenrieder Julia               GER   2:03:53    4:16:11     152.-F30
  1253.  Kouchen Nicole                   GER   1:49:56    4:16:11     230.-F35
  1254.  Turznik Ute                      GER   2:00:00    4:16:12      29.-F55
  1255.  Lotz Ulrike                      GER   2:05:51    4:16:15     246.-F45
  1256.  Hillberg Katja                   GER   1:57:43    4:16:16     299.-F40
  1257.  Timm Martina                     GER   2:07:38    4:16:18     231.-F35
  1258.  Eichstaedt Grit                  GER   2:02:17    4:16:18     232.-F35
  1259.  Hohenhaus Astrid                 GER   2:07:15    4:16:19     300.-F40
  1260.  Schnider Gertrud                 SUI   2:06:48    4:16:20     247.-F45
  1261.  Hansen Karina H?jlund            DEN   2:04:48    4:16:21     248.-F45
  1262.  Van Den Tol Marisa               GER   2:10:33    4:16:23     153.-F30
  1263.  Stiefenhofer Anke                GER   2:02:38    4:16:25     249.-F45
  1264.  Matussek Wiebke                  GER   2:03:12    4:16:32     301.-F40
  1265.  Jacobsen Anne Staerk             DEN   1:58:19    4:16:38     165.-F20
  1266.  Vollmer Christel                 GER   1:59:09    4:16:38     123.-F50
  1267.  Jentschke Jessica                GER   2:00:49    4:16:41     154.-F30
  1268.  Skytte Aase                      GER   2:03:05    4:16:41     124.-F50
  1269.  Neidhold Andrea                  GER   2:05:09    4:16:43     250.-F45
  1270.  Kock Anja                        GER   2:06:30    4:16:44     302.-F40
  1271.  Caspary Brigitte                 GER   2:04:01    4:16:46     303.-F40
  1272.  Wunderling Anette                GER   1:57:22    4:16:53     304.-F40
  1273.  Möllmann Christina               GER   2:01:23    4:16:53     233.-F35
  1274.  Maurer Kerstin                   GER   2:03:12    4:16:53     305.-F40
  1275.  Woehlert Andrea                  GER   2:07:05    4:17:00     251.-F45
  1276.  Neumann-Regel Karin              GER   1:57:48    4:17:00     234.-F35
  1277.  Hagge Britta                     GER   1:53:18    4:17:01     235.-F35
  1278.  Dionne France                    CAN   2:00:58    4:17:01     125.-F50
  1279.  Kopp Gabriela                    GER   2:05:33    4:17:04     306.-F40
  1280.  Sandner Edith                    AUT   2:07:04    4:17:05     307.-F40
  1281.  Wiederhold Christiane            GER   2:04:50    4:17:05     236.-F35
  1282.  Röhrig Doris                     GER   1:59:10    4:17:06     237.-F35
  1283.  Stahr Birgit                     GER   2:00:19    4:17:06     308.-F40
  1284.  Neumann Sabine                   GER   2:05:10    4:17:07     309.-F40
  1285.  Frost Anne-Mette                 DEN   2:01:22    4:17:09     310.-F40
  1286.  Schulze Jasmin                   GER   2:04:13    4:17:11     166.-F20
  1287.  Oertzen Angela                   GER   2:04:04    4:17:12     252.-F45
  1288.  Mittermüller Elke                GER   2:05:25    4:17:15     238.-F35
  1289.  Rowell Lisa                      USA   2:03:11    4:17:15     239.-F35
  1290.  Manz Claudia                     GER   2:06:04    4:17:17     311.-F40
  1291.  Falck-Busacker Anke              GER   2:01:14    4:17:17     253.-F45
  1292.  Gerlach Martina                  GER   1:58:44    4:17:18     254.-F45
  1293.  Köberle Karin                    GER   2:05:43    4:17:19     255.-F45
  1294.  Haß Elke                         GER   2:06:10    4:17:26     256.-F45
  1295.  Ratering Christel                GER   2:01:27    4:17:28     257.-F45
  1296.  Drenckhahn Eva                   GER   1:50:07    4:17:32     240.-F35
  1297.  Scheuer-Waardijk José            NEL   2:04:14    4:17:33     312.-F40
  1298.  Krogh Annette                    DEN   2:01:30    4:17:33     258.-F45
  1299.  Zurflüh-Assfalk Barbara          SUI   2:06:36    4:17:35     126.-F50
  1300.  Neidhold Christina               GER   2:02:09    4:17:36     127.-F50
  1301.  Pöhlmann Lone                    GER   1:57:12    4:17:37     313.-F40
  1302.  Wilken Anne                      GER   2:10:06    4:17:37     259.-F45
  1303.  Küster Ulrike                    GER   2:08:29    4:17:42     314.-F40
  1304.  Thieme Ulrike                    GER   2:06:37    4:17:45     260.-F45
  1305.  Marschall Iris                   GER   2:01:07    4:17:47     315.-F40
  1306.  Bohlmann Petra                   GER   2:08:20    4:17:49     261.-F45
  1307.  Wendeln Anja                     GER   2:08:19    4:17:49     262.-F45
  1308.  Schulenburg Kathi                GER   2:06:58    4:17:51     241.-F35
  1309.  Wauschkuhn Katja                 GER   1:57:58    4:17:53     316.-F40
  1310.  Bielicke Manja                   GER   2:00:16    4:17:56     242.-F35
  1311.  Schein Inez                      GER   2:10:29    4:17:57     263.-F45
  1312.  Hoffmann Dorothee                GER   1:52:48    4:17:59     317.-F40
  1313.  Kropf Magdalene                  GER   2:03:00    4:17:59     128.-F50
  1314.  Klemet-Franke Jana               GER   2:00:34    4:17:59     264.-F45
  1315.  Rehwald Doris                    GER   1:59:49    4:18:00     265.-F45
  1316.  Sprich Sabine                    GER   1:58:35    4:18:01     266.-F45
  1317.  Schöttler Nadja                  GER   1:51:52    4:18:01     318.-F40
  1318.  Thomas Karina                    DEN   1:59:50    4:18:04     243.-F35
  1319.  Pflocksch Martina                GER   1:57:25    4:18:07     319.-F40
  1320.  Tennstedt Birgit                 GER   2:01:56    4:18:08     320.-F40
  1321.  Haverland Heike                  GER   2:03:45    4:18:09     244.-F35
  1322.  Ermeling Mücke                   GER   2:14:33    4:18:12     129.-F50
  1323.  Sänger Catharina                 GER   1:53:15    4:18:13     321.-F40
  1324.  Brunsbach Genet                  ETH   1:59:48    4:18:14     155.-F30
  1325.  Schwabe Annette                  GER   1:59:33    4:18:16     322.-F40
  1326.  Pedersen Annette                 DEN   2:01:29    4:18:18       9.-F60
  1327.  Schernikau Heidrun               GER   2:02:06    4:18:21     267.-F45
  1328.  Wübbels Anne                     GER   2:02:44    4:18:28     130.-F50
  1329.  Geiken Marion                    GER   2:06:34    4:18:30     323.-F40
  1330.  Meyer Ute                        GER   1:59:10    4:18:30     268.-F45
  1331.  Klepel-Graulich Brigitte         GER   2:06:02    4:18:32      30.-F55
  1332.  Gunia Birgit                     GER   2:09:24    4:18:34     324.-F40
  1333.  Spin Barbara                     GER   2:09:24    4:18:34     324.-F40
  1334.  Albers Reika                     GER   2:05:44    4:18:36     156.-F30
  1335.  Drefs Frieda                     GER   2:08:20    4:18:36     131.-F50
  1336.  Stock Claudia                    GER   2:05:44    4:18:36     245.-F35
  1337.  Tobaben Heidi                    GER   2:01:38    4:18:40     326.-F40
  1338.  Thoms Rosemarie                  GER   2:05:13    4:18:41     269.-F45
  1339.  Anhut Margit                     GER   2:05:09    4:18:41      10.-F60
  1340.  Ziebart Simone                   GER   2:02:23    4:18:43     327.-F40
  1341.  Johannsen Gaby                   GER   2:06:34    4:18:46     246.-F35
  1342.  Luetke Huendfeld Edda            GER   1:59:02    4:18:48     157.-F30
  1343.  Müller Verena                    GER   2:05:26    4:18:50     270.-F45
  1344.  Wißmann Ilona                    GER   2:07:38    4:18:51      11.-F60
  1345.  Lorenz Heike                     GER   2:06:44    4:18:52     271.-F45
  1346.  Janssen Ute                      GER   2:11:41    4:18:53     167.-F20
  1347.  Scheumer Bettina                 GER   2:06:44    4:18:53     247.-F35
  1348.  Schroeder Jutta                  GER   1:58:25    4:18:53     272.-F45
  1349.  Dankers Ingrid                   GER   2:00:07    4:18:56      31.-F55
  1350.  Zacher Poulsen Lisbeth           DEN   2:09:09    4:18:58     132.-F50
  1351.  Rückriem Manuela                 GER   2:01:50    4:19:02     273.-F45
  1352.  Kristensen Dorthe                DEN   2:06:29    4:19:03     328.-F40
  1353.  Messerschmidt Iris               GER   2:06:42    4:19:10     274.-F45
  1354.  Kaiser Sabine                    GER   2:03:07    4:19:12     275.-F45
  1355.  Reudenbach Angela                GER   2:03:18    4:19:17      32.-F55
  1356.  Seeger Nicole                    GER   2:09:27    4:19:19     248.-F35
  1357.  Kropp Ines                       GER   2:04:49    4:19:20     249.-F35
  1358.  Diercks Katja                    GER   2:06:09    4:19:21     329.-F40
  1359.  Frankhäuser Kerstin              GER   2:04:15    4:19:22     250.-F35
  1360.  Uhl Petra                        GER   2:05:39    4:19:23     251.-F35
  1361.  Marsden-Jones Catherine          GBR   2:04:07    4:19:23     252.-F35
  1362.  Volkmann Carola                  GER   2:03:38    4:19:25     276.-F45
  1363.  Glawe Nicole                     GER   1:58:42    4:19:30     158.-F30
  1364.  Rolf Birgit                      GER   1:56:43    4:19:32     277.-F45
  1365.  Dolberg Yvonne                   GER   2:00:35    4:19:35     253.-F35
  1366.  Gawehns Carina                   GER   2:02:07    4:19:39     254.-F35
  1367.  Faber Berit                      GER   2:04:16    4:19:41     255.-F35
  1368.  Kleczka Barbara                  GER   2:06:45    4:19:45     159.-F30
  1369.  Klasen Kerstin                   GER   2:04:43    4:19:47     330.-F40
  1370.  Kirsch Astrid                    GER   2:03:38    4:19:48     160.-F30
  1371.  Nielsen Lene                     DEN   2:05:07    4:19:49     331.-F40
  1372.  Koppe Hildegard                  GER   2:05:12    4:19:53     332.-F40
  1373.  Lill Sabine                      GER   2:06:23    4:19:56     333.-F40
  1374.  Schwarz Gerhild                  GER   2:09:39    4:19:59     278.-F45
  1375.  Born Maria                       GER   2:05:21    4:20:01      33.-F55
  1376.  Dieckvoß Elisabeth               GER   2:06:03    4:20:01      34.-F55
  1377.  Schulze Pröbsting Sigrid         GER   2:04:50    4:20:01     334.-F40
  1378.  Breunig Annette                  GER   2:04:50    4:20:02     256.-F35
  1379.  Morgenroth Annika                GER   1:59:38    4:20:06     168.-F20
  1380.  ?rts Marianne                    DEN   2:08:57    4:20:09     279.-F45
  1381.  Daehnert Susanne                 GER   2:05:28    4:20:13     257.-F35
  1382.  Grund Carola                     GER   2:02:27    4:20:15     161.-F30
  1383.  Greis Heike                      GER   2:09:32    4:20:16     335.-F40
  1384.  Fischenich Ute                   GER   2:03:43    4:20:21     280.-F45
  1385.  Olesen Karen Krogh               DEN   2:05:56    4:20:27      12.-F60
  1386.  Albers Stefanie                  GER   2:08:52    4:20:31     162.-F30
  1387.  Struck Ulrike                    GER   2:04:59    4:20:31     258.-F35
  1388.  Ritter Maritta                   GER   1:59:58    4:20:34     133.-F50
  1389.  Heise Dorit                      GER   2:04:03    4:20:34     336.-F40
  1390.  Janneck Britta                   GER   1:59:03    4:20:35     163.-F30
  1391.  Schuh Vera                       GER   2:09:45    4:20:39     169.-F20
  1392.  Turan Felek                      GER   2:01:03    4:20:40     170.-F20
  1393.  Hötzel Evi                       GER   2:09:30    4:20:41     337.-F40
  1394.  Herick Birthe                    GER   2:05:50    4:20:47     164.-F30
  1395.  Labruzzo Doris                   SUI   1:59:30    4:20:49     338.-F40
  1396.  Bahlmann Ulrike                  GER   2:09:12    4:20:51     339.-F40
  1397.  Tiras Nur                        GER   1:57:06    4:20:55     259.-F35
  1398.  Oesterle Brigitte                GER   2:06:55    4:20:57     281.-F45
  1399.  Lange Beate                      GER   2:01:38    4:20:57     165.-F30
  1400.  Koch Friederike                  GER   2:02:55    4:20:58     282.-F45
  1401.  Gebhardt Jutta                   GER   2:06:11    4:21:00       5.-F65
  1402.  Laude Gisela                     GER   2:03:30    4:21:01     283.-F45
  1403.  Sander Nicole                    GER   2:08:23    4:21:01     166.-F30
  1404.  Spilker-Rinne Kristine           GER   2:11:34    4:21:02     340.-F40
  1405.  König Wiebke                     GER   2:08:23    4:21:02     167.-F30
  1406.  Beyersdorff Karin                SWE   2:07:08    4:21:03     341.-F40
  1407.  Jastram Ilona                    GER   2:08:00    4:21:05     284.-F45
  1408.  Hofmeister Franziska             GER   2:05:34    4:21:05     168.-F30
  1409.  Hagemann Anna                    GER   2:03:46    4:21:07      13.-F60
  1410.  Höfer Martha                     AUT   2:01:20    4:21:07     134.-F50
  1411.  Schulze-Müller Heike             GER   2:10:35    4:21:09     342.-F40
  1412.  Hedegaard Winnie                 DEN   2:05:08    4:21:10     285.-F45
  1413.  Renner Hannah                    GER   2:03:09    4:21:13     171.-F20
  1414.  Höffner Michaela                 GER   2:03:19    4:21:16     343.-F40
  1415.  Schumacher Anneli                GER   2:06:53    4:21:22     135.-F50
  1416.  Margowski Elke                   GER   2:06:53    4:21:22     136.-F50
  1417.  Schmidt Hildegard                GER   2:06:05    4:21:22     286.-F45
  1418.  Lübbers Claudia                  GER   1:57:41    4:21:28     344.-F40
  1419.  Reiter Jeanette                  GER   2:02:34    4:21:29     345.-F40
  1420.  Ortmann Wiebke                   GER   2:02:46    4:21:30     172.-F20
  1421.  Hirte Annika                     GER   1:59:23    4:21:32     173.-F20
  1422.  Schmitt Cornelia                 GER   2:04:30    4:21:33     346.-F40
  1423.  Gerke Yvonne                     GER   2:04:18    4:21:34     260.-F35
  1424.  Schmitz Graziela                 GER   2:07:33    4:21:35     174.-F20
  1425.  Koch Daniela                     GER   2:00:26    4:21:37     347.-F40
  1426.  Hamann Britta                    GER   2:10:23    4:21:38     169.-F30
  1427.  Lemitz-Hüsken Helene             GER   2:09:40    4:21:38      35.-F55
  1428.  Kälin Maria                      SUI   2:05:51    4:21:39      36.-F55
  1429.  Rammonat Iris                    GER   2:04:02    4:21:39     175.-F20
  1430.  Grätz Kerstin                    GER   2:04:02    4:21:40     348.-F40
  1431.  Stolz Birgit                     GER   2:05:18    4:21:40     137.-F50
  1432.  Rolfes Maria                     GER   2:03:03    4:21:40     138.-F50
  1433.  Ehlers Kerstin                   GER   2:05:26    4:21:40     287.-F45
  1434.  Laut Claudia                     GER   2:01:53    4:21:42     261.-F35
  1435.  Strässle Claudia                 SUI   2:03:28    4:21:45     349.-F40
  1436.  Lodberg Iversen Kathrine         DEN   2:00:53    4:21:47     176.-F20
  1437.  Kuhls Beate                      GER   2:05:44    4:21:47     177.-F20
  1438.  Richter Sigrun                   GER   2:03:21    4:21:48     139.-F50
  1439.  Tylsch Christin                  GER   2:00:49    4:21:50     178.-F20
  1440.  Grün Nicole                      GER   2:09:35    4:21:54     170.-F30
  1441.  Olsson Ines                      GER   2:01:12    4:21:58     288.-F45
  1442.  Böhme Claudia                    GER   2:09:49    4:21:59     262.-F35
  1443.  Behm Cornelia                    GER   2:01:15    4:21:59     289.-F45
  1444.  Thun Stefanie                    GER   2:00:28    4:22:01     263.-F35
  1445.  Hjerresen Susanne                DEN   2:05:17    4:22:01     290.-F45
  1446.  Becker Petra                     GER   2:02:09    4:22:06     350.-F40
  1447.  Kristensen Anja Schultz          DEN   2:09:30    4:22:08     171.-F30
  1448.  Hahnkamp Tina                    GER   2:08:03    4:22:09     179.-F20
  1449.  Hellwig Tracy                    GER   2:05:33    4:22:11      37.-F55
  1450.  Sj?gren Pia                      DEN   2:09:44    4:22:12     140.-F50
  1451.  Holtet W?lck Susanne             DEN   2:09:45    4:22:13     351.-F40
  1452.  Knup Janine                      SUI   2:02:06    4:22:14     352.-F40
  1453.  Clemens Elke                     GER   2:05:59    4:22:15     353.-F40
  1454.  Nielsen Anne-Julie               DEN   2:04:12    4:22:16     180.-F20
  1455.  Koschnitzki Gabriele             GER   2:05:13    4:22:16     291.-F45
  1456.  Bühler Becker Heidi              SUI   2:02:31    4:22:18     292.-F45
  1457.  Jauch Beate                      GER   2:03:31    4:22:18     141.-F50
  1458.  Flöter Anja                      GER   1:58:37    4:22:18     354.-F40
  1459.  Heerdegen Simone                 GER   2:13:33    4:22:21     264.-F35
  1460.  Imlau Jutta                      GER   2:21:57    4:22:21      38.-F55
  1461.  Kristensen Jytte                 DEN   2:07:55    4:22:23      39.-F55
  1462.  Fischwasser Anke                 GER   2:15:11    4:22:26     181.-F20
  1463.  Benthin Martina                  GER   1:58:01    4:22:27     293.-F45
  1464.  Schröder Christa                 GER   1:58:51    4:22:29     294.-F45
  1465.  Chmielewski Amelia               GER   2:01:21    4:22:30     172.-F30
  1466.  Kraft Birgit                     GER   2:08:18    4:22:31     295.-F45
  1467.  Lohse Christa                    GER   2:05:36    4:22:32     142.-F50
  1468.  Bauer Jacqueline                 GER   2:05:48    4:22:37     296.-F45
  1469.  Bade Katarzyna                   POL   2:03:47    4:22:38     173.-F30
  1470.  Hengeler Ulrike                  GER   2:02:54    4:22:39     143.-F50
  1471.  Dedow Christina                  GER   2:04:04    4:22:41     297.-F45
  1472.  Schaschinek Regine               GER   2:01:20    4:22:43     298.-F45
  1473.  Köngerski Katja                  GER   2:12:26    4:22:49     174.-F30
  1474.  Bernert Sigrid                   GER   2:11:00    4:22:50      40.-F55
  1475.  Konrad Sabine                    GER   2:04:45    4:22:53     299.-F45
  1476.  Stäcker Ingrid                   GER   2:02:43    4:22:54      14.-F60
  1477.  Baumeister Christa               GER   2:03:21    4:22:55     355.-F40
  1478.  Verpoort Maria                   GER   2:03:39    4:22:56     144.-F50
  1479.  Hahn Marion                      GER   2:11:07    4:22:57     145.-F50
  1480.  Behrends Silke                   GER   2:04:59    4:22:57     300.-F45
  1481.  Brecht Stefanie                  GER   2:05:36    4:22:58     356.-F40
  1482.  Matschiner Maria                 GER   2:08:06    4:22:59     182.-F20
  1483.  Kadner Agnes                     GER   1:58:36    4:23:01     175.-F30
  1484.  Toelle Katja                     GER   2:08:27    4:23:06     265.-F35
  1485.  Schalk Annette                   GER   2:10:25    4:23:10     357.-F40
  1486.  Deller Karin                     GER   2:02:14    4:23:16     301.-F45
  1487.  Schürjann Sandra                 GER   2:05:43    4:23:17     176.-F30
  1488.  Kulpa Bettina                    GER   2:03:33    4:23:18     302.-F45
  1489.  Knaak Anne                       GER   2:03:20    4:23:21     146.-F50
  1490.  Heidorn Regina                   GER   2:15:10    4:23:21     358.-F40
  1491.  Bullwinkel Skroland-Ch.          GER   2:13:26    4:23:23     177.-F30
  1492.  Bak Helene                       DEN   2:04:49    4:23:24     266.-F35
  1493.  Eilers Gudrun                    GER   2:04:18    4:23:24     303.-F45
  1494.  Gansen Vera                      GER   1:59:25    4:23:24     267.-F35
  1495.  Blankmann Nicole                 GER   2:10:09    4:23:24     178.-F30
  1496.  Kampani Dörte                    GER   2:11:14    4:23:26     147.-F50
  1497.  Moser Antoinette                 SUI   2:10:00    4:23:26     304.-F45
  1498.  Bertram Katrin                   GER   2:08:36    4:23:26     305.-F45
  1499.  David Sandra                     GER   2:11:02    4:23:30     268.-F35
  1500.  Haber Michaela                   GER   2:14:49    4:23:33     359.-F40
  1501.  Verges Iris                      GER   2:08:57    4:23:33     360.-F40
  1502.  Flinke Anette                    SWE   2:07:29    4:23:33     306.-F45
  1503.  Lysdahl Lis                      DEN   2:08:58    4:23:39     361.-F40
  1504.  Keller Marie                     DEN   2:08:58    4:23:40     307.-F45
  1505.  Ullrich Sabine                   GER   2:02:20    4:23:42     362.-F40
  1506.  Schulze Gabriele                 GER   2:02:21    4:23:42     308.-F45
  1507.  Schuster Erika                   GER   2:04:38    4:23:45     363.-F40
  1508.  Heyer Silvia                     GER   2:06:49    4:23:45     309.-F45
  1509.  Ecke Petra                       GER   2:06:44    4:23:50     310.-F45
  1510.  Behnck Bärbel                    GER   2:12:38    4:23:51     269.-F35
  1511.  Klug Helga                       GER   2:06:36    4:23:52     148.-F50
  1512.  Sauer Nina                       GER   2:13:29    4:23:53     183.-F20
  1513.  Süßen Sonja                      GER   2:08:14    4:23:56     179.-F30
  1514.  Beutel Svenja                    GER   2:09:25    4:23:57     180.-F30
  1515.  Temme Gyde                       GER   1:59:39    4:23:57     270.-F35
  1516.  Klein Antje                      GER   2:10:30    4:23:58     364.-F40
  1517.  Blanke Britta                    GER   2:05:41    4:24:01     311.-F45
  1518.  Kluge Susanne                    GER   1:57:37    4:24:04     312.-F45
  1519.  Hartmann Angela                  GER   2:04:48    4:24:07     313.-F45
  1520.  Jeschke Claudia                  GER   2:13:07    4:24:07     181.-F30
  1521.  Loghmanieh Barbara               GER   2:13:07    4:24:07     181.-F30
  1522.  Nikolajsen Charlotte Bloch       DEN   2:02:43    4:24:07     183.-F30
  1523.  Kremmin Sandra                   GER   2:02:28    4:24:10     365.-F40
  1524.  Kirch Mechthild                  GER   2:05:26    4:24:12      41.-F55
  1525.  Thomas Marita                    GER   2:10:10    4:24:12     149.-F50
  1526.  Oldhafer-Naporra Heike           GER   2:10:01    4:24:13     150.-F50
  1527.  Hoeft Gesine                     GER   2:00:52    4:24:14      42.-F55
  1528.  Weickardt Katinka                GER   2:16:21    4:24:15     184.-F30
  1529.  Fandrey Sabine                   GER   2:05:35    4:24:18     314.-F45
  1530.  Marquardt Kirsten                GER   2:04:02    4:24:21     366.-F40
  1531.  Niebuhr Beate                    GER   2:02:26    4:24:22     184.-F20
  1532.  Rhianwen Carys                   GBR   2:11:26    4:24:22     271.-F35
  1533.  Topp Stefanie                    GER   2:08:26    4:24:23     367.-F40
  1534.  Flöthke Barbara                  GER   2:04:25    4:24:25     151.-F50
  1535.  Hein Tanja                       GER   2:04:20    4:24:26     185.-F20
  1536.  Herrmann Alexandra               GER   2:06:35    4:24:26     272.-F35
  1537.  Lehmbecker Silke                 GER   2:02:04    4:24:27     315.-F45
  1538.  Kaltenegger Michaela             GER   2:03:05    4:24:28     368.-F40
  1539.  Schmitz Katrin                   GER   2:06:51    4:24:30     185.-F30
  1540.  Dux Maren                        GER   2:06:10    4:24:31     369.-F40
  1541.  Spiess Lai Fung                  MAS   2:03:43    4:24:37     316.-F45
  1542.  Drexel Gertrud                   GER   2:07:48    4:24:39     317.-F45
  1543.  Pagel Claudia                    GER   2:06:23    4:24:39     273.-F35
  1544.  Bergert Tanja                    GER   2:11:06    4:24:42     186.-F30
  1545.  Nielsen Jytte                    DEN   1:58:55    4:24:44     152.-F50
  1546.  Schauer-Wendland Antje           GER   2:10:00    4:24:46     318.-F45
  1547.  Danker Petra                     GER   2:02:11    4:24:48     319.-F45
  1548.  Schwarzmann Susanne              GER   2:10:20    4:24:49     370.-F40
  1549.  Osbahr Claudia                   GER   2:07:46    4:24:51     153.-F50
  1550.  Steudte Swantje                  GER   2:11:49    4:24:53     274.-F35
  1551.  Bunde Jeanette                   GER   2:13:15    4:24:53     371.-F40
  1552.  Schulz Monika                    GER   2:07:08    4:24:54     320.-F45
  1553.  Schroten Melanie-Maren           GER   2:09:36    4:24:56     275.-F35
  1554.  Costanzo-Weh Astrid              GER   2:04:54    4:24:57     154.-F50
  1555.  Yassine Amira                    GER   2:09:58    4:25:00     372.-F40
  1556.  Andreas Janet                    GER   2:11:10    4:25:02     187.-F30
  1557.  Morach Karola                    GER   2:13:24    4:25:02     373.-F40
  1558.  Hildebrandt Edeltraud            GER   2:05:32    4:25:02     321.-F45
  1559.  Tür Gabriela                     GER   2:02:27    4:25:03     374.-F40
  1560.  Domscheit Britta                 GER   2:02:39    4:25:04     375.-F40
  1561.  Bielfeldt Beate                  GER   2:04:17    4:25:05     376.-F40
  1562.  Huber Monika                     GER   2:04:27    4:25:05     322.-F45
  1563.  Floeth Anke                      GER   2:10:15    4:25:10     377.-F40
  1564.  Beecken Birgit                   GER   2:04:03    4:25:11     155.-F50
  1565.  Busch Bettina                    GER   2:06:36    4:25:12     188.-F30
  1566.  Witt Ingrid                      GER   2:05:23    4:25:12     156.-F50
  1567.  Johansen Mette Gryholt           DEN   2:10:31    4:25:12     186.-F20
  1568.  Kraft Katrin                     GER   2:11:45    4:25:15     276.-F35
  1569.  Wende Ariane                     GER   2:02:34    4:25:16     277.-F35
  1570.  Koch Michaela                    GER   2:10:27    4:25:17     378.-F40
  1571.  von Reith Monika                 GER   2:09:34    4:25:19     379.-F40
  1572.  Behrens Marion                   GER   2:07:52    4:25:19      43.-F55
  1573.  Hoenscheid Alexandra             GER   2:08:56    4:25:21     278.-F35
  1574.  Liebetrau Bärbel                 GER   2:06:44    4:25:21     323.-F45
  1575.  Lechner Annemarie                GER   2:03:29    4:25:26     157.-F50
  1576.  Michaelis Birgitt                GER   2:10:08    4:25:29     324.-F45
  1577.  Meiners Maike                    GER   2:14:07    4:25:30     187.-F20
  1578.  Behncke Berit                    GER   2:14:07    4:25:31     188.-F20
  1579.  Jost Beate                       GER   2:10:00    4:25:32     325.-F45
  1580.  Neujahr Conny                    GER   2:16:40    4:25:32     189.-F30
  1581.  Hollstein Katrin                 GER   2:03:49    4:25:33     279.-F35
  1582.  Brehm Doreen                     GER   2:07:15    4:25:34     190.-F30
  1583.  Wittchow Birgit                  GER   2:02:02    4:25:35     280.-F35
  1584.  Hamm Birgit                      GER   2:02:02    4:25:35     158.-F50
  1585.  Schmidt Ute                      GER   2:01:33    4:25:36     380.-F40
  1586.  Joneleit Karin                   GER   2:14:04    4:25:43     159.-F50
  1587.  Werner Nike                      GER   2:11:25    4:25:44     189.-F20
  1588.  Cyll Margarete                   GER   2:11:40    4:25:45     281.-F35
  1589.  Gauss Brigitte                   GER   2:05:37    4:25:48     160.-F50
  1590.  Brucker Cathrin                  GER   2:00:12    4:25:50     381.-F40
  1591.  Scharnowski Nadine               GER   2:04:40    4:25:50     191.-F30
  1592.  Ballmann Doris                   GER   2:07:01    4:25:51     382.-F40
  1593.  Seiler-Rabe Silke                GER   2:03:19    4:25:55     326.-F45
  1594.  Laselva Daniela                  ITA   2:14:07    4:26:01     192.-F30
  1595.  Braun-Nott Angelika              GER   2:01:10    4:26:08      44.-F55
  1596.  Orth Christiane                  GER   2:06:05    4:26:10     161.-F50
  1597.  Kurbjuhn Sabine                  GER   2:07:18    4:26:12     383.-F40
  1598.  Donse Nicole                     GER   2:01:47    4:26:13     282.-F35
  1599.  Mührl Sara                       GER   2:13:48    4:26:15     283.-F35
  1600.  Meyer Frauke                     GER   2:06:23    4:26:17     384.-F40
  1601.  Nielsen Dorthe Malene Wiuf       DEN   2:02:27    4:26:17     385.-F40
  1602.  Tworeck Annette                  GER   2:06:17    4:26:18     386.-F40
  1603.  Witt Marina                      GER   2:12:41    4:26:18     387.-F40
  1604.  Bönisch Jutta                    GER   2:13:47    4:26:19     388.-F40
  1605.  Roosen Annette                   GER   2:08:48    4:26:20     162.-F50
  1606.  Linke Wera                       GER   2:07:37    4:26:20     163.-F50
  1607.  Weil Sandra                      GER   2:11:34    4:26:21     389.-F40
  1608.  Huck Martina                     GER   2:10:03    4:26:21     164.-F50
  1609.  Renk Ursula                      GER   2:05:17    4:26:21     390.-F40
  1610.  Hütter Susanne                   GER   2:05:17    4:26:21     327.-F45
  1611.  Winterhoff Lara                  GER   2:03:18    4:26:24     190.-F20
  1612.  Kyed Joergensen Mai-Britt        DEN   2:07:42    4:26:27     191.-F20
  1613.  Yaron Tamar                      ISR   2:07:11    4:26:27     328.-F45
  1614.  Kronenbitter Kerstin             GER   2:05:05    4:26:28     391.-F40
  1615.  Hajek Verena                     GER   2:03:33    4:26:28      45.-F55
  1616.  von Alten-Sick Alice             GER   2:06:43    4:26:29     284.-F35
  1617.  Mosel Manuela                    GER   1:56:05    4:26:31     285.-F35
  1618.  Granzow-Lohse Renate             GER   2:11:48    4:26:33     329.-F45
  1619.  Schwarze Corinna                 GER   2:05:26    4:26:33     392.-F40
  1620.  Krepler Brigitte                 AUT   2:08:21    4:26:36     165.-F50
  1621.  Rostant Deborah                  GBR   2:11:32    4:26:36     393.-F40
  1622.  Kirschner-Pimpertz Carmen        GER   2:06:44    4:26:38     394.-F40
  1623.  Duhr Claudia                     GER   2:09:44    4:26:39     395.-F40
  1624.  Mayr Sonja                       GER   2:08:48    4:26:39     166.-F50
  1625.  Waskönig Linda                   GER   2:03:20    4:26:43     192.-F20
  1626.  Pagel Undine                     GER   2:12:11    4:26:44     330.-F45
  1627.  Trzebiatowsky Nicola             GER   2:09:30    4:26:49     331.-F45
  1628.  Krohn Paula                      GER   2:00:36    4:26:50     286.-F35
  1629.  Werner Wibke                     GER   1:54:10    4:26:51     193.-F30
  1630.  Nobles Laura                     GBR   2:11:39    4:26:51     194.-F30
  1631.  O'Reilly Bernadette              IRL   2:08:41    4:26:52     195.-F30
  1632.  Bote Jennifer                    GER   2:06:34    4:26:52     193.-F20
  1633.  Krug Alexandra                   GER   2:11:47    4:26:53     196.-F30
  1634.  Ruhfus Asta                      GER   2:12:57    4:26:56     332.-F45
  1635.  Di Fede Beate                    GER   2:05:38    4:26:58     396.-F40
  1636.  Maaß Bettina                     GER   2:05:50    4:26:59     397.-F40
  1637.  Löhndorf Sandra                  GER   2:05:42    4:27:02     398.-F40
  1638.  Schwede Bianka                   GER   2:09:53    4:27:02     197.-F30
  1639.  Thevissen Ute Josefine           GER   2:04:23    4:27:04     399.-F40
  1640.  Schleifert Uta                   GER   2:10:42    4:27:05     400.-F40
  1641.  Petersen Karin Kirke             DEN   1:57:08    4:27:05     401.-F40
  1642.  Sturm Heike                      GER   2:08:36    4:27:08     402.-F40
  1643.  Krause Brigitte                  GER   2:10:12    4:27:09     403.-F40
  1644.  Siebrecht Solveig                GER   2:00:25    4:27:10     404.-F40
  1645.  Bornmann Kerstin                 GER   2:04:48    4:27:13     405.-F40
  1646.  Wolters Birgit                   GER   2:08:32    4:27:13     167.-F50
  1647.  Faes Madeleine                   SUI   2:08:14    4:27:14     168.-F50
  1648.  Jung Gertrud                     GER   2:03:33    4:27:15     169.-F50
  1649.  Kiet Tran Phung                  SUI   2:04:14    4:27:15     406.-F40
  1650.  Kissel Melanie                   GER   2:14:49    4:27:15     198.-F30
  1651.  Freund Bianca                    GER   1:58:42    4:27:16     194.-F20
  1652.  Lübken Sabine                    GER   2:07:45    4:27:18     333.-F45
  1653.  Dreisbach Ariane                 GER   2:14:24    4:27:21     287.-F35
  1654.  De Silva Diana                   GER   2:01:50    4:27:22     288.-F35
  1655.  Soetebeer Maren                  GER   2:09:50    4:27:23     289.-F35
  1656.  Ostermann Anne-Marie             GER   2:09:04    4:27:23     407.-F40
  1657.  Wendt Regina                     GER   2:03:31    4:27:26     334.-F45
  1658.  Schoenwandt Andrea               GER   2:07:12    4:27:26     335.-F45
  1659.  Klitzke Bettina                  GER   2:01:54    4:27:27     408.-F40
  1660.  Vanderse Katrin                  GER   2:14:49    4:27:28     195.-F20
  1661.  Leu Regina                       GER   2:08:01    4:27:29     170.-F50
  1662.  Thiel Gabriele                   GER   2:03:12    4:27:31     336.-F45
  1663.  Fröhlich Anne                    GER   2:08:40    4:27:31     409.-F40
  1664.  Siemen Birte                     GER   2:09:16    4:27:32     199.-F30
  1665.  Salzwedel Cornelie               GER   2:07:36    4:27:32     196.-F20
  1666.  Hennig Lucyna                    GER   2:08:18    4:27:35     171.-F50
  1667.  Hansen Annegret Sophia           GER   2:03:31    4:27:38     337.-F45
  1668.  Ruggenthaler Elisabeth           GER   2:10:24    4:27:39     338.-F45
  1669.  Köppe Christel                   GER   2:12:01    4:27:39     410.-F40
  1670.  Augur Sina                       GER   2:11:38    4:27:40     200.-F30
  1671.  Klöpper-Becker Annelie           GER   2:03:32    4:27:43     172.-F50
  1672.  Quortrup Helle                   DEN   1:59:00    4:27:44     339.-F45
  1673.  Rieper Jutta                     GER   2:01:02    4:27:50     411.-F40
  1674.  Laursen Annette Bach             DEN   2:09:38    4:27:52     412.-F40
  1675.  Thömmes Martina                  GER   2:14:24    4:27:52     201.-F30
  1676.  Stüven Sabrina                   GER   2:13:22    4:27:53     197.-F20
  1677.  Gather-Ludwitzack Petra          GER   2:13:31    4:27:55     173.-F50
  1678.  Ulshöfer Andrea                  GER   2:05:43    4:27:59     202.-F30
  1679.  Buchsteiner Christine            GER   2:04:15    4:28:02     198.-F20
  1680.  Amann-Sticher Vanessa            SUI   2:14:24    4:28:03     290.-F35
  1681.  Grummt Marion                    GER   2:08:08    4:28:05     340.-F45
  1682.  Lahr Ina                         GER   2:08:09    4:28:05     340.-F45
  1683.  Senger Ann- Christin             GER   2:07:33    4:28:05     413.-F40
  1684.  Pacholke Manuela                 GER   2:07:33    4:28:05     414.-F40
  1685.  Kreutzer Marina                  GER   2:15:36    4:28:06     174.-F50
  1686.  von Von Heydebreck Tini          GER   2:03:51    4:28:06     415.-F40
  1687.  Powalla Heiderose                GER   2:04:31    4:28:09      46.-F55
  1688.  Bitter Olga                      GER   1:57:50    4:28:09     416.-F40
  1689.  Brümmer Simone                   GER   2:00:39    4:28:10     203.-F30
  1690.  Huber Annemarie                  GER   2:09:12    4:28:13     199.-F20
  1691.  Massmann Ariane                  GER   2:02:09    4:28:18     291.-F35
  1692.  Pint Tanja                       GER   2:07:07    4:28:18     292.-F35
  1693.  Gusday Christel                  GER   2:07:07    4:28:18      47.-F55
  1694.  Haahr Birgit                     DEN   2:13:26    4:28:20     342.-F45
  1695.  Wiese Stephanie                  GER   2:15:18    4:28:20     200.-F20
  1696.  Scheiba Simone                   GER   2:07:41    4:28:21     204.-F30
  1697.  Schönholz Susanne                GER   2:07:41    4:28:21     343.-F45
  1698.  Esdorf Claudia                   GER   1:59:03    4:28:22     293.-F35
  1699.  Chagneau Claire                  FRA   2:10:52    4:28:29     201.-F20
  1700.  Bayer Andrea                     GER   1:52:06    4:28:30     294.-F35
  1701.  Abler Evelyn                     ITA   2:04:43    4:28:32     417.-F40
  1702.  Fletschinger Birgit              GER   2:11:33    4:28:34     344.-F45
  1703.  Hessel Heike                     GER   2:03:37    4:28:35     295.-F35
  1704.  Hoffmann Nora                    GER   2:15:55    4:28:36     418.-F40
  1705.  Suwaj Kirsten                    GER   2:15:55    4:28:36     419.-F40
  1706.  Bossmann Ute                     GER   2:09:55    4:28:37     420.-F40
  1707.  Goedecke Yvonne                  GER   2:12:49    4:28:40     205.-F30
  1708.  Woll Susanne                     GER   2:11:34    4:28:42     296.-F35
  1709.  Schuff Andrea                    GER   2:11:34    4:28:43     421.-F40
  1710.  Köhnke Elke                      GER   2:08:23    4:28:43     297.-F35
  1711.  Hedrich Renate                   GER   2:14:06    4:28:47     175.-F50
  1712.  Caliebe Frauke                   GER   2:10:00    4:28:49     345.-F45
  1713.  Heincke Margret                  GER   2:13:54    4:28:51     298.-F35
  1714.  Delgado Aumala M. P.             ECU   2:16:16    4:28:51     206.-F30
  1715.  Schmidt Bärbel                   GER   2:06:30    4:28:52     422.-F40
  1716.  Haselier Simone                  GER   2:01:43    4:28:53     202.-F20
  1717.  Vorreiter Christina              GER   2:14:38    4:28:54     299.-F35
  1718.  Geds Lilia                       GER   2:02:32    4:28:54     203.-F20
  1719.  Breese Isabel                    GER   2:11:57    4:28:58     423.-F40
  1720.  Plehwe Ursel                     GER   2:06:46    4:28:59     176.-F50
  1721.  Riesch Angela                    GER   2:05:51    4:29:02     300.-F35
  1722.  Hammelmann Petra                 GER   2:08:36    4:29:03     346.-F45
  1723.  Schumacher Daniela               GER   2:13:23    4:29:03     204.-F20
  1724.  Kisker Sarah-Elisabeth           GER   2:12:22    4:29:03     205.-F20
  1725.  Sporleder Nicole                 GER   2:09:54    4:29:07     301.-F35
  1726.  Hahnkamp Tanja                   GER   2:08:03    4:29:08     206.-F20
  1727.  Huk Monika                       GER   2:07:17    4:29:11     177.-F50
  1728.  Rottmann Saskia                  GER   2:10:06    4:29:11     207.-F30
  1729.  Banholzer Birgit                 GER   2:06:36    4:29:12     347.-F45
  1730.  Wendt Susanne                    GER   2:05:33    4:29:13     424.-F40
  1731.  Dirks Cornelia                   GER   2:15:10    4:29:16     425.-F40
  1732.  Endrulat Ulrike                  GER   2:03:59    4:29:18     348.-F45
  1733.  Lassen Gitte Bak                 DEN   2:12:18    4:29:19     178.-F50
  1734.  Wickson Maureen                  GBR   2:11:32    4:29:20     426.-F40
  1735.  Bramlage Stefanie                GER   2:11:10    4:29:21     207.-F20
  1736.  Heinelt Stephanie                GER   2:06:11    4:29:22     349.-F45
  1737.  Aschermann Petra                 GER   2:12:18    4:29:22     427.-F40
  1738.  Weiß Kirsten                     GER   2:11:28    4:29:24     302.-F35
  1739.  Vornhusen Jutta                  GER   2:06:00    4:29:25     428.-F40
  1740.  Petersen Karin                   GER   2:12:11    4:29:26     350.-F45
  1741.  Hirschl Yvonne                   GER   2:08:50    4:29:26     303.-F35
  1742.  Krüger Karin                     GER   2:03:40    4:29:27      48.-F55
  1743.  N?rskov Jensen Iben              DEN   2:10:45    4:29:30     208.-F20
  1744.  Oeschey-Gürtler Beate            GER   2:16:32    4:29:34     429.-F40
  1745.  Kramp Lydia                      GER   2:01:25    4:29:35     351.-F45
  1746.  Herold Andrea                    GER   2:03:32    4:29:35     179.-F50
  1747.  Mair Lore                        GER   2:05:20    4:29:35     352.-F45
  1748.  Tolsdorf Christina               GER   2:11:15    4:29:35     304.-F35
  1749.  Ewert Svenja                     GER   2:12:53    4:29:43     209.-F20
  1750.  Krämer Birgit                    GER   2:06:27    4:29:45     430.-F40
  1751.  Kutsch Petra                     GER   2:07:30    4:29:46     305.-F35
  1752.  Stender Stefanie                 GER   2:10:01    4:29:47     306.-F35
  1753.  Sommer Cornelia                  SUI   2:03:40    4:29:48     208.-F30
  1754.  Matt Brigitte                    GER   2:16:40    4:29:49     353.-F45
  1755.  Reichenbach-Bläsing Ilona        GER   2:17:01    4:29:50     431.-F40
  1756.  Keller Ingeburg                  GER   2:06:38    4:29:50     180.-F50
  1757.  Vidalon Quevedo P. M.            PER   2:06:14    4:29:50     307.-F35
  1758.  Strakerjahn Susanne              GER   2:14:17    4:29:52     354.-F45
  1759.  Schanzenbächer Heidi             GER   2:14:13    4:29:52     432.-F40
  1760.  Mohrhof Barbara                  GER   2:12:54    4:29:54     433.-F40
  1761.  Hickl Ute                        GER   2:09:42    4:29:54     308.-F35
  1762.  Quick Renate                     GER   2:14:17    4:29:56     355.-F45
  1763.  Treder Andrea                    GER   2:06:36    4:29:56     434.-F40
  1764.  Wolkenhauer Angela               GER   2:15:53    4:29:57     356.-F45
  1765.  Burmester Katinka                GER   1:57:09    4:29:58     210.-F20
  1766.  Perwitzschky Alessandra          GER   2:02:53    4:29:59     435.-F40
  1767.  Lange Elke                       GER   2:06:38    4:30:00      49.-F55
  1768.  Thalmeier Simone                 GER   2:11:05    4:30:00     211.-F20
  1769.  Wilde Susanne                    GER   2:04:18    4:30:01     436.-F40
  1770.  Köhlen Heike                     GER   2:13:10    4:30:03     437.-F40
  1771.  Holzbauer Hella                  AUT   2:07:47    4:30:07       6.-F65
  1772.  Sickmüller Inge                  GER   2:11:46    4:30:08     309.-F35
  1773.  Dargel Carina                    GER   2:09:33    4:30:08     212.-F20
  1774.  Pruns Regine                     GER   2:05:54    4:30:10     310.-F35
  1775.  Hamm Cornelia                    GER   2:14:05    4:30:17     311.-F35
  1776.  Oest Angelika                    GER   1:59:05    4:30:21     357.-F45
  1777.  Männer Patricia                  GER   2:13:38    4:30:24     209.-F30
  1778.  Sternke Kirsten                  GER   2:12:58    4:30:27     312.-F35
  1779.  Halstenberg Beate                GER   2:06:35    4:30:33     438.-F40
  1780.  Heser Juliane                    GER   2:08:13    4:30:36     181.-F50
  1781.  Schwarz Michaela                 GER   2:01:49    4:30:38     210.-F30
  1782.  Schüler Uta                      GER   2:02:57    4:30:39     313.-F35
  1783.  Breithaupt Britta                GER   2:14:30    4:30:40     314.-F35
  1784.  Major Linda                      GBR   2:04:30    4:30:42     439.-F40
  1785.  Wassermann Ilse                  GER   2:09:30    4:30:44      50.-F55
  1786.  Kahlcke Christine                GER   2:07:45    4:30:45     358.-F45
  1787.  Kusebauch Monika                 GER   2:10:19    4:30:47     182.-F50
  1788.  Schroeder Brigitte               GER   2:14:07    4:30:48     359.-F45
  1789.  Tjarks Stephanie                 GER   2:05:13    4:30:50     315.-F35
  1790.  Rosanowski Anette                GER   2:11:13    4:30:51     360.-F45
  1791.  Lageschulte Anke                 GER   2:01:49    4:30:52     361.-F45
  1792.  Groß Nadine                      GER   2:15:42    4:30:53     211.-F30
  1793.  Rosinski Andrea                  GER   2:11:10    4:30:55     440.-F40
  1794.  Fröhlich Angela                  GER   2:05:56    4:30:55     183.-F50
  1795.  Spiegel Marlies                  GER   2:07:40    4:30:55     184.-F50
  1796.  Sand-Hanssen Linda               NOR   2:14:29    4:30:55     213.-F20
  1797.  Stumvoll Tanja                   GER   2:10:26    4:31:01     316.-F35
  1798.  Kröner Sibylle                   GER   2:02:55    4:31:03     441.-F40
  1799.  Andersson Kerstin                GER   2:09:07    4:31:05     212.-F30
  1800.  Bryczkowski Sylvia               GER   2:14:18    4:31:08     213.-F30
  1801.  Dalen Anja                       GER   2:07:36    4:31:12     442.-F40
  1802.  Lemh?fer Alice                   DEN   2:03:07    4:31:12     214.-F20
  1803.  Egge Corinna                     GER   2:14:07    4:31:16     215.-F20
  1804.  Schulz Gundula                   GER   2:12:52    4:31:17     362.-F45
  1805.  Jacobsen Anne Grete              DEN   2:08:01    4:31:21      51.-F55
  1806.  Müller Belinda                   GER   2:15:44    4:31:23     317.-F35
  1807.  Wohlfahrt Annelie                GER   2:09:40    4:31:25     185.-F50
  1808.  Boshammer Ines                   GER   2:08:59    4:31:27     216.-F20
  1809.  Hieck Alexandra                  GER   2:05:02    4:31:28     217.-F20
  1810.  Materna Nicole                   GER   2:01:23    4:31:31     214.-F30
  1811.  Leitsch Birgit                   GER   2:11:52    4:31:32     186.-F50
  1812.  Niessen Renate                   GER   2:08:13    4:31:35      52.-F55
  1813.  Gebauer Michele                  GER   2:08:55    4:31:35     318.-F35
  1814.  Aßmann Angela                    GER   2:01:50    4:31:38     363.-F45
  1815.  Buehler Bettina                  GER   1:58:56    4:31:40     215.-F30
  1816.  Härig Lydia                      GER   2:12:14    4:31:42     364.-F45
  1817.  Kamlage Frauke                   GER   2:09:50    4:31:42     187.-F50
  1818.  Amann Gabriele                   AUT   1:56:32    4:31:49     365.-F45
  1819.  Timm Jacqueline                  GER   2:15:24    4:31:50     443.-F40
  1820.  Schulze Maren                    GER   2:08:08    4:31:51     366.-F45
  1821.  Selent Doreen                    GER   2:13:38    4:31:53     319.-F35
  1822.  Brodersen Kirsten                DEN   2:11:31    4:31:57     320.-F35
  1823.  Zimmermann Petra                 GER   2:14:22    4:32:01     321.-F35
  1824.  Splitt Gertrud                   GER   2:11:23    4:32:01      53.-F55
  1825.  Gragert Heike                    GER   2:05:41    4:32:01     188.-F50
  1826.  Böhm Birgit                      GER   2:05:42    4:32:02     367.-F45
  1827.  Menzel Birgit                    GER   2:08:16    4:32:04     368.-F45
  1828.  Frenzel Jenny                    GER   2:05:48    4:32:05     218.-F20
  1829.  Marsen-Monich Sabine             GER   2:07:58    4:32:07     189.-F50
  1830.  Kjaer Rikke                      DEN   2:07:35    4:32:10     444.-F40
  1831.  Storz Elisabeth                  GER   2:11:26    4:32:10     369.-F45
  1832.  Weber Katie                      GER   2:15:29    4:32:11     219.-F20
  1833.  Jacobsen Karina                  GER   2:17:46    4:32:12     216.-F30
  1834.  Deutscher Susanne                GER   2:17:46    4:32:13     445.-F40
  1835.  Weisener Elke                    GER   1:55:21    4:32:14     190.-F50
  1836.  van der Leij Marijke             NEL   2:14:32    4:32:15     191.-F50
  1837.  Schnabel Susanne                 GER   2:06:39    4:32:16     220.-F20
  1838.  Bernhardt Jutta                  GER   2:13:06    4:32:20     446.-F40
  1839.  Schumacher Kerstin               GER   2:09:12    4:32:21     322.-F35
  1840.  Spieß Jeannette                  GER   2:15:43    4:32:22     447.-F40
  1841.  Carlsson Lotte                   DEN   2:06:07    4:32:23     448.-F40
  1842.  Berg Barbara                     GER   2:02:38    4:32:24     370.-F45
  1843.  Bornholdt Wencke                 GER   2:02:48    4:32:24     449.-F40
  1844.  Röschmann Erika Maria            GER   2:15:43    4:32:25     371.-F45
  1845.  Gravermann Anne                  GER   2:07:01    4:32:27     221.-F20
  1846.  Nielsen Marlene Engelbreth       DEN   2:06:32    4:32:31     222.-F20
  1847.  Hillermann Susanne               GER   2:07:32    4:32:34     450.-F40
  1848.  Bleeker Carola                   GER   2:20:20    4:32:36     451.-F40
  1849.  Jung Ute                         GER   2:11:45    4:32:38     452.-F40
  1850.  Liß Maiken                       GER   2:17:21    4:32:38     223.-F20
  1851.  Werlein Frauke                   GER   2:13:49    4:32:41     323.-F35
  1852.  Herwing Christina                GER   2:09:26    4:32:45     217.-F30
  1853.  Tekath Eva                       GER   2:07:33    4:32:45     324.-F35
  1854.  Pedersen Louise                  DEN   2:07:38    4:32:47     224.-F20
  1855.  Näser Annett                     GER   1:46:06    4:32:51     218.-F30
  1856.  Brümmer Claudia                  GER   2:07:35    4:32:52     453.-F40
  1857.  Paul Carol                       GBR   2:11:33    4:32:54     372.-F45
  1858.  Schneidereit Beate               GER   2:06:54    4:32:55     373.-F45
  1859.  Honecker Eva                     GER   2:08:00    4:32:57     454.-F40
  1860.  Haas Michaela                    GER   2:11:30    4:32:57     455.-F40
  1861.  Ougaard Anne-Mette               DEN   2:05:15    4:32:58     374.-F45
  1862.  White Andrea                     GER   2:01:59    4:32:59     456.-F40
  1863.  Haase Anita                      GER   2:01:58    4:32:59     192.-F50
  1864.  Winter Sabine                    GER   2:05:54    4:33:00     457.-F40
  1865.  Jost Carmen                      GER   2:01:51    4:33:02     458.-F40
  1866.  Scarano Jutta                    GER   2:11:49    4:33:03     325.-F35
  1867.  Schmidt Ina                      GER   2:07:53    4:33:03     326.-F35
  1868.  Stanzel Christiane               GER   2:04:13    4:33:04     459.-F40
  1869.  Neff Jacqueline                  GER   2:08:07    4:33:05     225.-F20
  1870.  Meinass-Tausendpfund Silke       GER   2:10:22    4:33:05     460.-F40
  1871.  Harms Anja                       GER   2:09:46    4:33:06     461.-F40
  1872.  Nagel Petra                      GER   2:11:10    4:33:07     462.-F40
  1873.  Falkena Trijntje                 NEL   2:10:35    4:33:14     226.-F20
  1874.  Ahrens Elisabeth                 GER   2:06:55    4:33:14       7.-F65
  1875.  Krannich Karin                   GER   2:07:45    4:33:16     327.-F35
  1876.  Bolle Katja                      GER   2:14:52    4:33:20     219.-F30
  1877.  Beeftink Bettina                 GER   2:14:09    4:33:24     193.-F50
  1878.  Tieck Miriam                     GER   2:10:40    4:33:25     328.-F35
  1879.  Williams Deborah                 USA   2:16:21    4:33:26     194.-F50
  1880.  Kubacki Nadine                   GER   2:12:45    4:33:26     329.-F35
  1881.  Pfeiffer Jennifer                GER   2:06:37    4:33:26     220.-F30
  1882.  Bressel Annika                   GER   2:07:41    4:33:27     227.-F20
  1883.  Wollinger-Beck Gabi              GER   2:12:38    4:33:31     375.-F45
  1884.  Scholz Uta                       GER   2:00:37    4:33:34     330.-F35
  1885.  Hoeper Anke                      GER   2:03:00    4:33:36     463.-F40
  1886.  Göbel Nina                       GER   2:16:53    4:33:41     221.-F30
  1887.  Gutjahr Susanne                  GER   2:00:43    4:33:43     222.-F30
  1888.  Ahrens Susanne                   GER   2:15:03    4:33:51     376.-F45
  1889.  Hansen Dorte Asb?k               DEN   2:07:04    4:33:52     464.-F40
  1890.  Reif Brigitte                    GER   2:09:49    4:33:53     377.-F45
  1891.  Roeder Tanja                     GER   2:11:09    4:33:53     223.-F30
  1892.  Broers Werena                    GER   2:12:10    4:33:55     228.-F20
  1893.  Mewes Cornelia                   SUI   1:57:14    4:33:59     465.-F40
  1894.  Eichiner Petra                   GER   2:16:04    4:34:00     466.-F40
  1895.  Pötzl Irmi                       GER   2:16:04    4:34:00     195.-F50
  1896.  Müller Elke                      GER   2:08:08    4:34:01     467.-F40
  1897.  Maurice Celine                   FRA   2:18:32    4:34:06     224.-F30
  1898.  Gnad Maria                       GER   2:01:34    4:34:08     468.-F40
  1899.  Messner Catrin                   GER   2:02:25    4:34:09     331.-F35
  1900.  Bendler Alexandra                GER   1:57:41    4:34:19     332.-F35
  1901.  Dethlefsen Kirsten               GER   2:17:56    4:34:19     225.-F30
  1902.  Leddin Katja                     GER   2:11:43    4:34:22     333.-F35
  1903.  Strecker Michaela                GER   2:06:52    4:34:22     469.-F40
  1904.  Venus Friederike                 GER   2:10:32    4:34:24     226.-F30
  1905.  Nägler Birgit                    GER   2:14:45    4:34:27     378.-F45
  1906.  Kleinfeldt Gundula               GER   2:07:57    4:34:29     379.-F45
  1907.  Kessler Cornelia                 GER   2:16:22    4:34:29     470.-F40
  1908.  Zahn Petra                       GER   2:16:22    4:34:29     380.-F45
  1909.  Koch Regina                      GER   2:16:22    4:34:29     196.-F50
  1910.  Lohmann Gisela                   GER   2:05:57    4:34:33      54.-F55
  1911.  Gerdes Ina                       GER   2:12:31    4:34:38     471.-F40
  1912.  Jessen Perdita                   GER   2:14:07    4:34:46     472.-F40
  1913.  Schröder Marlis                  GER   2:01:31    4:34:48       8.-F65
  1914.  Damoiseaux Eva                   GER   2:05:28    4:34:49      55.-F55
  1915.  Gleiss Sabine                    GER   2:07:15    4:34:50     473.-F40
  1916.  Buss Anna                        GER   2:10:39    4:34:51     334.-F35
  1917.  Wolter Carmen                    GER   2:06:54    4:34:51     474.-F40
  1918.  Hein Simone                      GER   2:15:46    4:34:55     229.-F20
  1919.  Schmidt Renate                   GER   2:11:08    4:34:56     197.-F50
  1920.  Rüping Ulrike                    GER   2:04:23    4:34:57     230.-F20
  1921.  Reinicke Levke                   GER   2:14:29    4:34:57     231.-F20
  1922.  Lebe Andrea                      GER   2:09:35    4:35:02     381.-F45
  1923.  Rüther Anne-Kathrin              GER   2:02:15    4:35:04     335.-F35
  1924.  Pajonzeck Nicole                 GER   2:04:37    4:35:07     232.-F20
  1925.  Soika Birgit                     GER   2:14:52    4:35:09     382.-F45
  1926.  Ovesen Susanne                   DEN   2:12:45    4:35:10      56.-F55
  1927.  Jensen Dorte Hj?rnet             DEN   2:07:59    4:35:12     336.-F35
  1928.  Pfitzner Ingrid                  GER   2:08:23    4:35:13      57.-F55
  1929.  Dubiec Melanie                   GER   2:07:49    4:35:14     233.-F20
  1930.  Ruhmöller Christine              GER   2:11:56    4:35:14     227.-F30
  1931.  Weilert Tatjana                  GER   2:10:30    4:35:15     234.-F20
  1932.  Michels Beatrice                 GER   2:07:49    4:35:18     475.-F40
  1933.  Hubert Erika                     GER   2:06:42    4:35:20      58.-F55
  1934.  Schaar Renate                    GER   2:02:04    4:35:21       9.-F65
  1935.  Harms Renate                     GER   2:15:24    4:35:22     476.-F40
  1936.  Büker Annegret                   GER   2:14:18    4:35:24     383.-F45
  1937.  Tusch Angelika                   GER   2:09:02    4:35:24     384.-F45
  1938.  Putz Ursula                      GER   2:15:04    4:35:27     337.-F35
  1939.  Lau Cornelia                     GER   2:15:04    4:35:27     385.-F45
  1940.  Hampl Tanja                      GER   2:10:11    4:35:29     338.-F35
  1941.  Koch Gunda                       GER   2:10:16    4:35:29     228.-F30
  1942.  Reichel Katja                    GER   2:14:18    4:35:32     386.-F45
  1943.  Voss Marion                      GER   2:15:45    4:35:38     387.-F45
  1944.  Nokodian Samira                  GER   2:12:34    4:35:41     235.-F20
  1945.  Winterhagen Roswita              GER   2:10:59    4:35:42      59.-F55
  1946.  Chien Yu-Fang                    GER   2:13:40    4:35:47     339.-F35
  1947.  Stephanie-Huhn Andrea            GER   2:19:46    4:35:48     477.-F40
  1948.  Plönnigs Diana                   GER   2:07:21    4:35:48     388.-F45
  1949.  Müller-Reithmayer Christine      GER   2:07:21    4:35:48     389.-F45
  1950.  Tomek Dominika                   CAN   2:17:04    4:35:49     229.-F30
  1951.  Fehling Tina                     GER   2:15:27    4:35:51     230.-F30
  1952.  Junge Jutta                      GER   2:11:28    4:35:52     478.-F40
  1953.  Krohn Manuela                    GER   2:09:14    4:35:52     479.-F40
  1954.  Järv Martina                     GER   2:12:29    4:35:55     480.-F40
  1955.  Harms Hilke                      GER   2:09:24    4:35:57     481.-F40
  1956.  Thestrup Connie                  DEN   2:14:05    4:35:59     390.-F45
  1957.  Witten Marita                    GER   2:11:52    4:35:59      60.-F55
  1958.  Altena Britta                    GER   2:03:30    4:36:00     482.-F40
  1959.  Teske Angelika                   GER   2:14:26    4:36:02     391.-F45
  1960.  Kröber Monika                    GER   2:16:09    4:36:04     198.-F50
  1961.  Bortz Corinna                    GER   2:07:58    4:36:04     392.-F45
  1962.  Buresch Gabriele                 AUT   2:13:51    4:36:04     199.-F50
  1963.  Eckner Anke                      GER   2:12:33    4:36:05     340.-F35
  1964.  Rüter Tanya                      GER   2:07:35    4:36:05     393.-F45
  1965.  Geisler Andrea                   GER   2:08:51    4:36:05     483.-F40
  1966.  Windbichler Eva Maria            AUT   2:01:53    4:36:10     200.-F50
  1967.  Röhrig Anja                      GER   2:12:43    4:36:10     484.-F40
  1968.  Schwarz Cordula                  GER   2:12:42    4:36:11     201.-F50
  1969.  Fenzl Evelyn                     GER   2:04:50    4:36:12     341.-F35
  1970.  Funke Dorothea                   GER   2:05:38    4:36:17     342.-F35
  1971.  Paavola Saila                    FIN   2:17:01    4:36:18     236.-F20
  1972.  Holzer Marion                    GER   2:15:57    4:36:20     394.-F45
  1973.  v. Kocemba Rosemarie             GER   2:15:13    4:36:22      15.-F60
  1974.  Klein Claudia                    GER   2:07:45    4:36:23     485.-F40
  1975.  Schäfer Vera                     GER   2:15:50    4:36:24     231.-F30
  1976.  Albrecht Ines                    GER   2:12:02    4:36:27     343.-F35
  1977.  Weichelt Anne                    GER   2:10:47    4:36:30      61.-F55
  1978.  Albrecht Birte                   GER   2:12:34    4:36:30     344.-F35
  1979.  Müsebeck Silvia                  GER   2:13:04    4:36:32     202.-F50
  1980.  Torn Sabine                      GER   2:09:13    4:36:33     486.-F40
  1981.  Hildebrand Ela                   GER   2:10:45    4:36:34     487.-F40
  1982.  Nedergaard Herdis                DEN   2:11:39    4:36:35      62.-F55
  1983.  Hillen Elisabeth                 GER   2:06:33    4:36:38     488.-F40
  1984.  Knöbel Anita                     GER   2:16:14    4:36:38     395.-F45
  1985.  Quetschke Kimberly               GER   2:17:21    4:36:43     489.-F40
  1986.  Hunold Svenja                    GER   2:16:04    4:36:44       3.-F18
  1987.  Waffenschmidt Carolin            GER   2:09:11    4:36:44     396.-F45
  1988.  Hedicke Susanne                  GER   2:15:44    4:36:46     490.-F40
  1989.  Holz Ivonne                      GER   2:08:08    4:36:47     232.-F30
  1990.  Hundt Annette                    GER   2:09:24    4:36:48     203.-F50
  1991.  Salchow Traute                   GER   2:11:06    4:36:49      63.-F55
  1992.  Marzeion Eva                     GER   2:12:18    4:36:49     233.-F30
  1993.  Deden Silke                      GER   2:13:32    4:36:50     237.-F20
  1994.  Mewes Saisonya                   GER   2:12:16    4:36:52     345.-F35
  1995.  Schumacher Yasmine               GER   2:15:13    4:36:53     397.-F45
  1996.  Zindler Yvonne                   GER   2:15:17    4:36:54     398.-F45
  1997.  Bittkowski Ingrid                GER   2:07:10    4:36:54     204.-F50
  1998.  Straw Louise                     GBR   2:16:21    4:36:55     491.-F40
  1999.  Albinus Jana                     GER   2:19:50    4:36:55     234.-F30
  2000.  Postmeister Petra                GER   2:12:57    4:36:58     399.-F45
  2001.  Ulmer Hanne                      DEN   2:18:38    4:36:59     205.-F50
  2002.  Morawetz Ute                     GER   2:05:52    4:37:00     400.-F45
  2003.  Schäfer Elke                     GER   2:08:25    4:37:02     492.-F40
  2004.  Behnke Jutta                     GER   2:13:55    4:37:03     401.-F45
  2005.  Voigt Silvia                     GER   2:14:26    4:37:06     235.-F30
  2006.  Fredrich Silvia                  GER   2:04:35    4:37:10     206.-F50
  2007.  Knetsch Alena                    GER   2:00:13    4:37:11      64.-F55
  2008.  Terörde Helga                    GER   2:16:35    4:37:13     493.-F40
  2009.  Doelen Birgit                    GER   2:16:35    4:37:13     494.-F40
  2010.  Poßögel Anne-Kathrin             GER   2:11:40    4:37:15     402.-F45
  2011.  Steinbeck Inga- Jule             GER   2:12:45    4:37:18     238.-F20
  2012.  Forster Junko                    SUI   2:08:10    4:37:23     403.-F45
  2013.  Saß Marlies                      GER   2:06:20    4:37:26     207.-F50
  2014.  Fuchtmann Christiane             GER   2:12:24    4:37:32     236.-F30
  2015.  Picker Jutta                     GER   2:15:08    4:37:32     346.-F35
  2016.  Meißner Katrin                   GER   2:18:32    4:37:34     495.-F40
  2017.  Pelosi Tiziana                   ITA   2:10:18    4:37:39     404.-F45
  2018.  Tetsch Margret                   GER   2:16:56    4:37:42     405.-F45
  2019.  Gerling Gabriele                 GER   2:17:01    4:37:42      65.-F55
  2020.  Singer Margitta                  GER   2:15:46    4:37:42      66.-F55
  2021.  Gleisberg Bettina                GER   2:13:38    4:37:46     496.-F40
  2022.  Rohrbach Sonja                   GER   2:13:37    4:37:46     347.-F35
  2023.  Wekenborg Claudia                GER   2:14:38    4:37:50     497.-F40
  2024.  Schiergott Regina                GER   2:11:17    4:37:51     406.-F45
  2025.  Heijnk-Schüring Susanne          GER   2:13:53    4:37:53     407.-F45
  2026.  Lehmker Iris                     GER   2:13:22    4:37:57     237.-F30
  2027.  Viinanen Pirkko                  FIN   2:15:13    4:38:00      16.-F60
  2028.  Haslemann Nicole                 GER   2:15:01    4:38:01     348.-F35
  2029.  Dieterich Margitta               GER   2:15:08    4:38:02     498.-F40
  2030.  Hofbauer Christine               GER   2:07:17    4:38:03     408.-F45
  2031.  Plüss Ir?ne                      SUI   2:12:54    4:38:03     499.-F40
  2032.  Tiesler Anke                     GER   2:08:44    4:38:04     500.-F40
  2033.  Cantu Magdalena                  GER   2:08:25    4:38:10     501.-F40
  2034.  Goldbeck Margitta                GER   2:10:53    4:38:11     208.-F50
  2035.  Henk Anne-Katrin                 GER   2:15:13    4:38:14     502.-F40
  2036.  Gade Johansen Rikke              DEN   2:06:23    4:38:15     238.-F30
  2037.  Pelzner Susanne                  GER   2:04:57    4:38:26     503.-F40
  2038.  Biek Carmen                      GER   2:14:20    4:38:28     349.-F35
  2039.  Schwartz Catherine               USA   2:10:45    4:38:29     409.-F45
  2040.  Kantak Claudia                   GER   2:05:39    4:38:31     504.-F40
  2041.  Prieß Rita                       GER   2:02:11    4:38:36     410.-F45
  2042.  Petersen Katie                   CAN   2:06:10    4:38:39     239.-F20
  2043.  Holst Lene                       DEN   2:14:28    4:38:39     350.-F35
  2044.  Popall Gabriele                  GER   2:14:21    4:38:40     411.-F45
  2045.  Dambrowsky Ria                   GER   2:13:06    4:38:41     239.-F30
  2046.  Rössler Nicole                   GER   2:19:17    4:38:41     351.-F35
  2047.  Klemke Ute                       GER   2:15:54    4:38:41     352.-F35
  2048.  Flodgaard Lis                    DEN   2:04:48    4:38:42      17.-F60
  2049.  Wiest Jutta                      GER   2:14:08    4:38:43     412.-F45
  2050.  Wiest Annette                    GER   2:08:02    4:38:43     353.-F35
  2051.  Wolter Regina                    GER   2:16:38    4:38:44      67.-F55
  2052.  Wolff Stephanie                  GER   2:06:36    4:38:46     354.-F35
  2053.  Dreyer Doreen                    GER   2:15:57    4:38:46     240.-F30
  2054.  Arendal Cecilia                  DEN   2:04:59    4:38:47     209.-F50
  2055.  Schipper Tanja                   GER   2:07:01    4:38:47     355.-F35
  2056.  Reusch Hannelore                 GER   2:12:06    4:38:48       1.-F70
  2057.  Tobies Silke                     GER   2:14:52    4:38:48     356.-F35
  2058.  Kuziek Gabriele                  GER   2:15:36    4:38:48     210.-F50
  2059.  Kirchner Martina                 GER   2:16:22    4:38:49     357.-F35
  2060.  Johnson Erika                    GER   2:12:01    4:38:54     211.-F50
  2061.  Kuge-Kiehl Annette               GER   2:05:33    4:38:58     212.-F50
  2062.  Hanke Astrid                     GER   2:13:58    4:39:01     413.-F45
  2063.  Kruhl Silke                      GER   2:10:50    4:39:01     414.-F45
  2064.  Keller Carola                    GER   2:13:59    4:39:01     415.-F45
  2065.  König Alexandra                  GER   2:13:43    4:39:01     358.-F35
  2066.  Heimann-Hoppe Heike              GER   2:14:11    4:39:02     359.-F35
  2067.  Karlowicz Anna                   POL   2:13:27    4:39:02      68.-F55
  2068.  Neumann Sonja                    GER   2:12:54    4:39:04     240.-F20
  2069.  Henke Anett                      GER   2:04:31    4:39:07     416.-F45
  2070.  Rommlau-Wördemann Marion         GER   2:14:57    4:39:08     505.-F40
  2071.  Herdes Stephanie                 GER   2:18:41    4:39:08     506.-F40
  2072.  Sartory Konnie                   GER   2:05:35    4:39:09     507.-F40
  2073.  Miss Feeley Andrea               GBR   2:14:04    4:39:14     241.-F30
  2074.  Scherp Petra                     GER   2:08:06    4:39:14     508.-F40
  2075.  Käufer Birgit                    GER   2:07:34    4:39:21     509.-F40
  2076.  Kok Silke                        GER   2:08:08    4:39:26     360.-F35
  2077.  Küstner Sonja                    GER   2:13:44    4:39:27     361.-F35
  2078.  Treiber Kerstin                  GER   2:24:32    4:39:31     362.-F35
  2079.  Nordwald Christa                 GER   2:09:34    4:39:34     510.-F40
  2080.  Sagasser Doris                   GER   2:09:34    4:39:34     511.-F40
  2081.  Gerber Suse-Katrin               GER   2:08:57    4:39:34     417.-F45
  2082.  Weile Karin                      GER   2:11:33    4:39:40     418.-F45
  2083.  Brüning Christel                 GER   2:05:15    4:39:42     363.-F35
  2084.  D'Amone Marilena                 ITA   2:11:21    4:39:46     364.-F35
  2085.  Torp Yanne                       DEN   2:10:58    4:39:50      18.-F60
  2086.  Sievers Inga                     GER   2:14:55    4:39:50     365.-F35
  2087.  Fischer Inga                     GER   2:07:21    4:39:53     512.-F40
  2088.  Reisenauer Christine             GER   2:16:24    4:39:56     513.-F40
  2089.  Gossart Lea                      FRA   2:15:40    4:39:58     241.-F20
  2090.  Mendel-Grünwald Sabine           GER   2:19:29    4:40:01     213.-F50
  2091.  Jansen Ira                       GER   2:15:14    4:40:06      69.-F55
  2092.  Siebert Merle                    GER   2:16:41    4:40:11     242.-F20
  2093.  Abel Angelika                    GER   2:17:44    4:40:11     214.-F50
  2094.  Mielke Marion                    GER   2:19:56    4:40:13     419.-F45
  2095.  Herold Susanne                   GER   2:19:57    4:40:14     215.-F50
  2096.  Hartmann Gabi                    GER   2:12:06    4:40:14     216.-F50
  2097.  Alberti Julia                    GER   2:14:04    4:40:16     366.-F35
  2098.  Strott Claudia                   GER   2:18:27    4:40:18     420.-F45
  2099.  Lameter Anke                     GER   2:15:09    4:40:19     514.-F40
  2100.  Fahlbusch Sabine                 GER   2:18:17    4:40:20     515.-F40
  2101.  Hoppe Iris                       GER   2:12:46    4:40:22     516.-F40
  2102.  Bufacchi Angela                  ITA   2:12:47    4:40:22     242.-F30
  2103.  Zimmermann Silke                 GER   2:07:20    4:40:22     517.-F40
  2104.  Peters Tamera                    USA   2:04:19    4:40:23     518.-F40
  2105.  Kautzmann Tracy                  FRA   2:04:21    4:40:23     367.-F35
  2106.  Boeckelmann Rafaela              GER   2:17:22    4:40:25     243.-F20
  2107.  Hagedorn Gabi                    GER   2:09:10    4:40:26     217.-F50
  2108.  Doll Andrea                      GER   2:12:53    4:40:29     218.-F50
  2109.  Trans Ingelise                   DEN   2:17:10    4:40:32     219.-F50
  2110.  Pohl Regina                      GER   2:14:18    4:40:33     519.-F40
  2111.  Fleckenstein Bettina             GER   2:12:01    4:40:34     421.-F45
  2112.  Karl Wiebke                      GER   2:11:01    4:40:38     368.-F35
  2113.  Marxen Frauke                    GER   2:17:43    4:40:39     422.-F45
  2114.  Zwickler Bettina                 GER   2:09:10    4:40:40     369.-F35
  2115.  Pedersen Hanne                   DEN   2:15:05    4:40:40      70.-F55
  2116.  Kopf Ute                         GER   2:10:07    4:40:41     370.-F35
  2117.  Eidelloth Alexandra              GER   2:11:09    4:40:41     244.-F20
  2118.  Witterauf Sonja                  GER   2:10:43    4:40:42     520.-F40
  2119.  Schumacher Katrin                GER   2:07:12    4:40:47     521.-F40
  2120.  Moritz Alke                      GER   2:05:08    4:40:48     243.-F30
  2121.  Kirschstein Johanna              GER   2:12:43    4:40:48     371.-F35
  2122.  Wulf Gabi                        GER   2:14:29    4:40:53     423.-F45
  2123.  Muhly Reinholz Marion            GER   1:57:17    4:40:55     424.-F45
  2124.  Koschnik Anja                    GER   2:12:56    4:40:55     522.-F40
  2125.  Grünberg Marion                  GER   2:10:01    4:40:58     425.-F45
  2126.  Harnickell Stefanie              GER   2:10:29    4:41:02     523.-F40
  2127.  Petersen Cristina                DEN   2:04:07    4:41:09     372.-F35
  2128.  Hjorth Susanne                   DEN   2:13:26    4:41:12     426.-F45
  2129.  Flämig Ulrike                    GER   2:13:38    4:41:12     373.-F35
  2130.  Pedersen Stephanie               GBR   2:16:23    4:41:15     374.-F35
  2131.  Schwartz Andersen Hanne          DEN   2:16:23    4:41:15     524.-F40
  2132.  Kaletzke Claudia                 GER   2:16:36    4:41:19     375.-F35
  2133.  Wegner Susanne                   GER   2:13:44    4:41:19     427.-F45
  2134.  Steeg Doris                      GER   2:12:41    4:41:20      71.-F55
  2135.  Willmann Tina                    GER   2:14:04    4:41:21     245.-F20
  2136.  Grimm Petra                      GER   2:13:11    4:41:23     525.-F40
  2137.  Prior Marion                     GER   2:15:31    4:41:23     428.-F45
  2138.  Pietschmann Ute                  GER   2:13:02    4:41:27     246.-F20
  2139.  Pietschmann Elisabeth            GER   2:13:02    4:41:28      72.-F55
  2140.  Lindenau Angelika                GER   2:12:47    4:41:31      73.-F55
  2141.  Ottens Alex                      GER   2:14:55    4:41:33     244.-F30
  2142.  Liebichen Maria                  GER   2:17:14    4:41:36     220.-F50
  2143.  Liebichen Tanja                  GER   2:17:15    4:41:37     247.-F20
  2144.  Altmann-Thrun Silvia             GER   2:17:14    4:41:37      74.-F55
  2145.  Wiese Susanne                    GER   2:15:48    4:41:38     376.-F35
  2146.  Bech Anni                        DEN   2:09:12    4:41:40      75.-F55
  2147.  Steffen Ann-Kristin              GER   2:15:40    4:41:40     377.-F35
  2148.  Zschoche Grit                    GER   2:16:25    4:41:46     526.-F40
  2149.  Wissinger Alraune                GER   2:16:28    4:41:47     245.-F30
  2150.  Harz Christine                   GER   2:22:44    4:41:48     378.-F35
  2151.  Schnittker Heike                 GER   2:17:13    4:41:52     429.-F45
  2152.  Wachholz Anke                    GER   2:17:13    4:41:52     430.-F45
  2153.  Schweiger Ausra                  GER   2:13:52    4:41:55     246.-F30
  2154.  Bertram Johanna                  GER   2:05:17    4:41:57     248.-F20
  2155.  Jäcker Chrisi                    GER   2:05:30    4:41:58     527.-F40
  2156.  Westhoff Trine Klarlund          DEN   2:09:16    4:41:59     379.-F35
  2157.  Kimmel Edith                     GER   2:15:57    4:42:01      10.-F65
  2158.  Dombrowski Manuela               GER   2:16:57    4:42:01     380.-F35
  2159.  Schengbier Kristiane             GER   2:06:39    4:42:01     249.-F20
  2160.  Recht Janette                    GER   2:16:02    4:42:03     250.-F20
  2161.  Brandenburger-Scherer Monika     GER   2:17:00    4:42:18     528.-F40
  2162.  Maak-Koch Freya                  GER   2:16:59    4:42:21     431.-F45
  2163.  Lehmann Elke                     GER   2:15:54    4:42:22     221.-F50
  2164.  Herrmann Tanja                   GER   2:14:39    4:42:25     247.-F30
  2165.  Beyer Jutta                      GER   2:15:55    4:42:28     529.-F40
  2166.  Herzog Tanja                     GER   2:15:48    4:42:29     530.-F40
  2167.  Jürgensen Bettina                GER   2:07:28    4:42:35     222.-F50
  2168.  Creutznacher Claudia             GER   2:15:47    4:42:37     432.-F45
  2169.  Tusk Cornelia                    GER   2:05:41    4:42:39     531.-F40
  2170.  Waberzeck Sandra                 GER   2:06:12    4:42:54     381.-F35
  2171.  Starkloff Britt                  GER   2:17:39    4:42:54     248.-F30
  2172.  Thiel Denise                     GER   2:16:53    4:42:56     251.-F20
  2173.  Schiffel Susanne                 GER   2:07:35    4:43:00     433.-F45
  2174.  Ziegner Anne                     GER   2:08:30    4:43:03      76.-F55
  2175.  Morlang Nicole                   GER   2:14:48    4:43:04     382.-F35
  2176.  Iberlein Heike                   GER   2:14:07    4:43:05     223.-F50
  2177.  Mercier Leni                     GER   2:14:34    4:43:13     224.-F50
  2178.  Steven Christiane                GER   2:15:55    4:43:15     532.-F40
  2179.  Kellner Katja                    GER   2:19:42    4:43:16     533.-F40
  2180.  Meyer Birgit                     GER   2:13:59    4:43:17     534.-F40
  2181.  Schümann Eva                     GER   2:10:34    4:43:18     252.-F20
  2182.  Hanssen Etta                     GER   2:03:23    4:43:24      77.-F55
  2183.  Unverricht Karin                 GER   2:05:17    4:43:25     434.-F45
  2184.  Wieschollek Regina               GER   2:11:04    4:43:26     435.-F45
  2185.  Barth Bettina                    GER   2:15:44    4:43:26     249.-F30
  2186.  Liebschner Stefanie              GER   2:17:44    4:43:28     383.-F35
  2187.  Höfer Iris                       GER   2:15:08    4:43:32     225.-F50
  2188.  Gminder-Maier Karin              GER   2:16:13    4:43:32     226.-F50
  2189.  Pohl Noelia                      GER   2:08:47    4:43:32      19.-F60
  2190.  Macholl Petra                    GER   2:19:19    4:43:33     227.-F50
  2191.  Jeschke Katharina                GER   2:21:14    4:43:35     253.-F20
  2192.  Dräger Karsta                    GER   2:14:07    4:43:37     254.-F20
  2193.  Holm Katrin                      GER   2:15:52    4:43:43     250.-F30
  2194.  Heitmann Birgit                  GER   2:07:40    4:43:43     436.-F45
  2195.  Hanna Beate                      GER   2:09:51    4:43:44     437.-F45
  2196.  Salwender Beate                  SUI   2:14:23    4:43:51     535.-F40
  2197.  Maczkiewitz Ursula               GER   2:13:02    4:43:52     438.-F45
  2198.  Ceylan Melek                     TUR   2:11:22    4:43:53     384.-F35
  2199.  Todtberg Maike                   GER   2:11:52    4:43:54     228.-F50
  2200.  Ebbing Susanna                   GER   2:25:13    4:43:54     439.-F45
  2201.  Thomanek Katja                   GER   2:12:53    4:43:54     385.-F35
  2202.  Nielsen Jarmila S.               DEN   2:08:23    4:43:55     536.-F40
  2203.  Rave Marita                      GER   2:11:08    4:44:00     229.-F50
  2204.  Schumacher Dani                  GER   2:16:50    4:44:02     251.-F30
  2205.  von Allwörden Melanie            GER   2:16:01    4:44:07     252.-F30
  2206.  Morawska Kamila                  POL   2:09:25    4:44:08     253.-F30
  2207.  Seitz-Bender Sylvia              GER   2:08:19    4:44:08     440.-F45
  2208.  Lorber Gabriele                  GER   2:06:47    4:44:09     537.-F40
  2209.  Hinsch Antje                     GER   2:10:18    4:44:10     386.-F35
  2210.  Kostro Martina                   CRO   2:13:16    4:44:15     255.-F20
  2211.  Schlärmann Heidrun               GER   2:12:43    4:44:15     230.-F50
  2212.  Kl. Stüve Gertrud                GER   2:12:43    4:44:16     441.-F45
  2213.  Hüsing Claudia                   GER   2:17:30    4:44:16     538.-F40
  2214.  zu Putlitz Dagmar                GER   2:18:08    4:44:19     539.-F40
  2215.  Larsen Jane                      DEN   2:13:33    4:44:23     231.-F50
  2216.  Hamann Daniela                   GER   2:06:39    4:44:30     540.-F40
  2217.  Augur Christa                    GER   2:16:46    4:44:30     232.-F50
  2218.  Uhr Caroline                     GER   2:15:02    4:44:31     256.-F20
  2219.  Heins Anette                     GER   2:18:23    4:44:37     541.-F40
  2220.  Becker Karina                    GER   2:09:49    4:44:39     387.-F35
  2221.  Schommartz-Koerdt Katja          GER   2:19:27    4:44:44     542.-F40
  2222.  Aln?e Annamette                  DEN   2:13:57    4:44:46     388.-F35
  2223.  Wirtz Erika                      GER   2:23:12    4:44:49     233.-F50
  2224.  Kudyba Marzena                   GER   2:13:14    4:44:50     257.-F20
  2225.  Mehnert Uschi                    GER   2:10:07    4:44:55     254.-F30
  2226.  Gross Lisa                       GER   2:18:22    4:44:58     258.-F20
  2227.  Eichhorn Simone                  GER   2:25:32    4:44:59     442.-F45
  2228.  Goosmann Julia                   GER   2:20:25    4:45:00     259.-F20
  2229.  Harder Julia                     GER   2:08:07    4:45:04     260.-F20
  2230.  Dausch Anke                      GER   2:13:57    4:45:05     389.-F35
  2231.  Jepsen Kristine                  DEN   2:18:11    4:45:09     234.-F50
  2232.  Wilmes Reinhild                  GER   2:19:03    4:45:10     543.-F40
  2233.  Schierenbeck Marita              GER   2:10:42    4:45:12     544.-F40
  2234.  Hartje Irina                     GER   2:22:22    4:45:13     390.-F35
  2235.  Bremer Margret                   GER   2:18:25    4:45:14      78.-F55
  2236.  Tjardes Kathrin                  GER   2:16:59    4:45:15     255.-F30
  2237.  Fisser Gisela                    GER   2:11:48    4:45:19     545.-F40
  2238.  Enseleit Eike                    GER   2:18:50    4:45:28     443.-F45
  2239.  Poplawski Alexandra              GER   2:13:55    4:45:28     261.-F20
  2240.  Manzer Jamie                     USA   2:07:55    4:45:31     262.-F20
  2241.  Langenkamp-Menze Ulrike          GER   2:20:08    4:45:33      20.-F60
  2242.  Altenau Silke                    GER   2:23:46    4:45:35     263.-F20
  2243.  Wuwer Nicole                     GER   2:12:03    4:45:37     256.-F30
  2244.  Petho Madlen                     GER   2:26:07    4:45:39     264.-F20
  2245.  Hemming Danny                    GER   2:12:52    4:45:40     391.-F35
  2246.  Hammer Sabine                    GER   2:13:11    4:45:41      79.-F55
  2247.  Tuomainen Minna                  FIN   2:21:49    4:45:50     392.-F35
  2248.  Schubert Mechthild               GER   2:15:10    4:45:51     444.-F45
  2249.  Ehrlich Anke                     GER   2:16:52    4:45:51     235.-F50
  2250.  Dr.med. Meyer-Schall Ingrid      GER   2:19:12    4:45:52      11.-F65
  2251.  Hanquist Heike                   GER   2:12:17    4:45:53      21.-F60
  2252.  Uhlig Hildegard                  GER   2:11:30    4:45:53      80.-F55
  2253.  Köster Karen                     GER   2:18:09    4:46:00     393.-F35
  2254.  Horwath Snowem                   GER   2:24:03    4:46:01     265.-F20
  2255.  Schwarte Julia                   GER   2:22:29    4:46:05     266.-F20
  2256.  Volkert Birgit                   GER   2:08:36    4:46:14     445.-F45
  2257.  Ruwe Andrea                      GER   2:09:41    4:46:22     546.-F40
  2258.  Kowalka Katrin                   GER   2:17:10    4:46:23     267.-F20
  2259.  Schlapkohl Bettina               GER   2:16:32    4:46:23     236.-F50
  2260.  Kokonowski Martina               GER   2:16:28    4:46:23     446.-F45
  2261.  Sahan Monique                    GER   2:19:57    4:46:26     447.-F45
  2262.  Busse Swea                       GER   2:17:01    4:46:26     547.-F40
  2263.  Lechtenfeld Christine            GER   2:21:48    4:46:27     448.-F45
  2264.  Ejlersen Astrid                  DEN   2:11:01    4:46:29     237.-F50
  2265.  Schadach Carmen                  GER   2:08:56    4:46:30     238.-F50
  2266.  Biemann Kerstin                  GER   2:09:49    4:46:30     548.-F40
  2267.  Schäpers Angela                  GER   2:13:13    4:46:32     449.-F45
  2268.  Wolting Reinhild                 GER   2:22:02    4:46:33     239.-F50
  2269.  Thomas Katja                     GER   2:21:02    4:46:35     257.-F30
  2270.  Zistl Dorothea                   GER   2:17:25    4:46:37     450.-F45
  2271.  Schäfer Nadine                   GER   2:21:08    4:46:38     258.-F30
  2272.  Rating Jutta                     GER   2:21:08    4:46:38     259.-F30
  2273.  Bamberg Ursula                   GER   2:10:20    4:46:40     451.-F45
  2274.  Mayr Astrid                      GER   2:21:02    4:46:43     549.-F40
  2275.  Meyer Annett                     GER   2:16:09    4:46:43     550.-F40
  2276.  Truhm Sybille                    GER   2:11:06    4:46:44      81.-F55
  2277.  Preuß Marion                     GER   2:11:42    4:46:45     551.-F40
  2278.  Burow Andrea                     GER   2:14:47    4:46:47     394.-F35
  2279.  Wolf Gabriele                    GER   2:15:51    4:46:47     240.-F50
  2280.  Steppat Regina                   GER   2:21:17    4:46:50     452.-F45
  2281.  Due Martinussen Lene             DEN   2:12:54    4:46:51      22.-F60
  2282.  Ballosch Angelika                GER   2:14:01    4:46:54     395.-F35
  2283.  Messerschmidt Susanne            GER   2:15:29    4:46:54     453.-F45
  2284.  Drexel Karin                     GER   2:13:34    4:46:55     454.-F45
  2285.  Krause Bianca                    GER   2:17:18    4:46:56     268.-F20
  2286.  Syska Agata                      GER   2:18:54    4:47:04     269.-F20
  2287.  Huber Vivian                     GER   2:14:56    4:47:06     396.-F35
  2288.  Uhlenhut Christiane              GER   2:15:55    4:47:08     552.-F40
  2289.  Brümmerstedt Birge               GER   2:09:00    4:47:11     397.-F35
  2290.  Hinrichs Steffie                 GER   2:16:19    4:47:14     270.-F20
  2291.  Backhaus Helga                   GER   2:14:49    4:47:16      82.-F55
  2292.  Giese Annelore                   GER   2:15:30    4:47:17       2.-F70
  2293.  Hakala Virpi                     FIN   2:24:04    4:47:25     553.-F40
  2294.  Gollmer Marta                    GER   2:10:11    4:47:34      12.-F65
  2295.  Sk?rlund Christensen M.L.        DEN   2:07:39    4:47:39     398.-F35
  2296.  Behrmann Britta                  GER   2:09:12    4:47:40     554.-F40
  2297.  Eggert Nicole                    GER   2:16:47    4:47:42       4.-F18
  2298.  Meironke Claudia                 GER   2:16:49    4:47:43     555.-F40
  2299.  Christiansen Tina                GER   2:17:45    4:47:43     399.-F35
  2300.  Lameck Dany                      GER   2:21:04    4:47:48     260.-F30
  2301.  Borneff Christine                GER   2:15:17    4:47:48     400.-F35
  2302.  Dittmer Ursel                    GER   2:05:04    4:47:48     455.-F45
  2303.  Cezanne Sabine                   GER   2:16:46    4:47:52     241.-F50
  2304.  Lieske Stefanie                  GER   2:19:59    4:47:52     556.-F40
  2305.  Bruns Carmen                     GER   2:23:46    4:47:53     261.-F30
  2306.  Schrage Sylvia                   GER   2:09:34    4:47:56     262.-F30
  2307.  Grun Sabrina                     GER   2:17:21    4:48:01     271.-F20
  2308.  Lürßen Anja                      GER   2:03:49    4:48:01     401.-F35
  2309.  Beckerle Silke                   GER   2:17:16    4:48:05     263.-F30
  2310.  Baust Barbara                    GER   2:18:27    4:48:06      83.-F55
  2311.  Petersen Silvia                  GER   2:12:56    4:48:08     557.-F40
  2312.  Habendorf Katrin                 GER   2:18:08    4:48:10     456.-F45
  2313.  Stein Gudrun                     GER   2:11:43    4:48:12     242.-F50
  2314.  Wahle-Horstmeyer Elke            GER   2:18:49    4:48:13     457.-F45
  2315.  Cronemeyer Isabelle              GER   2:20:53    4:48:13     264.-F30
  2316.  Marahrens Kirsten                GER   2:14:41    4:48:16     272.-F20
  2317.  Kautsch Brigitte                 GER   2:16:52    4:48:17     558.-F40
  2318.  Müller-Wozny Elke                GER   2:16:27    4:48:18     458.-F45
  2319.  Bruns Diana                      GER   2:23:46    4:48:19     265.-F30
  2320.  Burlatis Sabine                  GER   2:15:57    4:48:23     559.-F40
  2321.  Scherzer Susanne                 GER   2:16:50    4:48:25     459.-F45
  2322.  Schriefer Johanna                GER   2:18:10    4:48:25     402.-F35
  2323.  Stahlberg Charlotte              GER   2:30:05    4:48:26     273.-F20
  2324.  Henderson Jaqueline              GBR   2:18:01    4:48:26     560.-F40
  2325.  Brombach Anneliese               GER   2:19:42    4:48:27     460.-F45
  2326.  Schwinning Karin                 GER   2:19:42    4:48:27     243.-F50
  2327.  Muires Ute                       GER   2:19:43    4:48:28     561.-F40
  2328.  Stollorz Rosemarie               GER   2:15:22    4:48:30     403.-F35
  2329.  Scharf Sabine                    GER   2:20:46    4:48:35     562.-F40
  2330.  Faul Sandra                      GER   2:13:50    4:48:39     404.-F35
  2331.  Gohlke Lisa                      GER   2:15:34    4:48:40     244.-F50
  2332.  Hilpert Jasmin                   GER   2:18:21    4:48:47     266.-F30
  2333.  Timmermann Petra                 GER   2:14:27    4:48:48     563.-F40
  2334.  Podobnaya Tatyana                RUS   2:00:48    4:48:48     461.-F45
  2335.  Wittek Kerstin                   GER   2:21:06    4:48:49     564.-F40
  2336.  Poulsen Elin                     DEN   2:16:41    4:48:53     462.-F45
  2337.  Pedersen Rikke                   DEN   2:16:41    4:48:53     565.-F40
  2338.  Meyer Anne Mette                 DEN   2:16:41    4:48:54     463.-F45
  2339.  Schneidereit Beate               GER   2:08:59    4:49:01       5.-F18
  2340.  Kupzog Uda                       GER   2:03:26    4:49:02     464.-F45
  2341.  Lahres Mechthild                 GER   2:18:04    4:49:05     245.-F50
  2342.  Bomblat Susann                   GER   2:12:51    4:49:08     405.-F35
  2343.  Koester Anke-Maren               GER   2:11:19    4:49:09     465.-F45
  2344.  Lukatsch Gerlinde                GER   2:17:25    4:49:10     246.-F50
  2345.  Bußmann Margot                   GER   2:18:36    4:49:10      84.-F55
  2346.  Heidemann Katrin                 GER   2:15:16    4:49:13     406.-F35
  2347.  Reiß Sabine                      GER   2:12:29    4:49:16     407.-F35
  2348.  Koulouris Alexia                 GER   2:12:34    4:49:19     408.-F35
  2349.  Wesuls Inge                      GER   2:21:18    4:49:21     247.-F50
  2350.  Gortmann Anneliese               GER   2:14:31    4:49:21     248.-F50
  2351.  Kleppin Hannah                   GER   2:11:15    4:49:22     274.-F20
  2352.  Broemstrup Ramilja               GER   2:11:40    4:49:24      85.-F55
  2353.  Schaumann Andrea                 GER   2:22:25    4:49:26     566.-F40
  2354.  Gülpen-Cremer Doris              GER   1:59:12    4:49:27     466.-F45
  2355.  Meixner Mareike                  GER   2:07:39    4:49:27     275.-F20
  2356.  Rausche Jana                     GER   2:15:18    4:49:28     267.-F30
  2357.  Nübel Anja                       GER   2:09:59    4:49:29     567.-F40
  2358.  Thielecke Käthe                  GER   2:09:59    4:49:29     467.-F45
  2359.  Kramer-Gröhl Ute                 GER   2:17:59    4:49:31     468.-F45
  2360.  Petry Carola                     GER   2:12:34    4:49:33     469.-F45
  2361.  Dinnendahl Britta                GER   2:11:02    4:49:34     568.-F40
  2362.  Fretschen Nicole                 GER   2:20:44    4:49:34     409.-F35
  2363.  Madsen Dorothee                  GER   2:20:54    4:49:35     268.-F30
  2364.  Neugebauer Bärbel                GER   2:22:35    4:49:35     569.-F40
  2365.  Supplie Nicole                   GER   2:17:51    4:49:35     470.-F45
  2366.  Klemeyer Bettina                 GER   2:14:39    4:49:36     471.-F45
  2367.  Gilles Sabine                    GER   2:16:23    4:49:40     472.-F45
  2368.  Wobig Helga                      GER   2:14:54    4:49:40     570.-F40
  2369.  Heinrich Melanie                 GER   2:19:02    4:49:43     410.-F35
  2370.  Erdmann Claudia                  GER   2:18:43    4:49:44     473.-F45
  2371.  Molt Silke                       GER   2:12:35    4:49:45     474.-F45
  2372.  Oberrader Waltraud               AUT   2:15:30    4:49:46     475.-F45
  2373.  Peter Sandra                     GER   2:15:47    4:49:47     411.-F35
  2374.  Lischke Anita                    GER   2:15:58    4:49:48     571.-F40
  2375.  Priebe Angelika                  GER   2:20:08    4:49:50     476.-F45
  2376.  Klinger Antje                    GER   2:15:07    4:49:52     572.-F40
  2377.  Brunkhorst Stefanie              GER   2:15:50    4:49:54     276.-F20
  2378.  Vollstedt Regine                 GER   2:11:35    4:49:56     477.-F45
  2379.  Rabba Katrin-Maria               GER   2:19:12    4:50:00     573.-F40
  2380.  Fischer Judith                   GER   2:15:01    4:50:01     412.-F35
  2381.  Melzer Christiane                GER   2:19:09    4:50:05     413.-F35
  2382.  Latza Silke                      GER   2:09:58    4:50:08     574.-F40
  2383.  Sattler Antje                    GER   2:20:52    4:50:08     575.-F40
  2384.  Steuber Erika                    GER   2:12:12    4:50:16      23.-F60
  2385.  Zimpel Kerstin                   GER   2:16:05    4:50:18     478.-F45
  2386.  Spielmann-Tempel Kristina        GER   2:22:08    4:50:20     576.-F40
  2387.  Sattler Ellen                    GER   2:19:12    4:50:20     414.-F35
  2388.  Udot Liudmyla                    RUS   2:14:13    4:50:20     269.-F30
  2389.  Kaufmann Monica                  SUI   2:21:22    4:50:20      86.-F55
  2390.  Bade-Burchert Petra              GER   2:17:29    4:50:22     479.-F45
  2391.  Nilsson Manuela                  GER   2:15:28    4:50:23     577.-F40
  2392.  Wermuth-Buchingham Tiffany       SUI   2:21:38    4:50:24     578.-F40
  2393.  Bechstedt Sabine                 GER   2:21:38    4:50:24     249.-F50
  2394.  Hoejgaard Mona                   DEN   2:14:07    4:50:24      87.-F55
  2395.  Duval Birgit-Cathrin             GER   2:21:40    4:50:25     579.-F40
  2396.  Heurung Rilana                   GER   2:27:15    4:50:29     277.-F20
  2397.  Engelmann Katrin                 GER   2:05:58    4:50:31     580.-F40
  2398.  Cordt Gerlinde                   GER   2:18:20    4:50:32     250.-F50
  2399.  Holm Marlies                     GER   2:17:04    4:50:34     251.-F50
  2400.  Inderhees Nicole                 GER   2:13:00    4:50:36     480.-F45
  2401.  Deimel-Entemann Dagmar           GER   2:23:30    4:50:41     252.-F50
  2402.  Meyer-Denning Isabel             GER   2:20:35    4:50:41     481.-F45
  2403.   Katrin                          GER   2:21:37    4:50:41     278.-F20
  2404.  Lipski Iris                      GER   2:18:48    4:50:48      24.-F60
  2405.  Feddersen Birthe                 GER   2:14:18    4:50:48     253.-F50
  2406.  Büchler Pamela                   GER   2:21:34    4:50:49     581.-F40
  2407.  Büscher Sandra                   GER   2:23:05    4:50:50     279.-F20
  2408.  Piehl Silke                      GER   2:22:32    4:50:53     280.-F20
  2409.  Greiff Renate                    GER   2:16:17    4:50:54     482.-F45
  2410.  Bewersdorf Petra                 GER   2:14:22    4:50:57     415.-F35
  2411.  Meehsen-Kowalewski Gabriele      GER   2:17:27    4:50:58     254.-F50
  2412.  Hirth Nicole                     GER   2:13:50    4:50:58     582.-F40
  2413.  Braun Heike                      GER   2:22:13    4:50:59     255.-F50
  2414.  Rüdiger Steffi                   GER   2:22:16    4:51:02     583.-F40
  2415.  Wulf Cornelia                    GER   2:15:07    4:51:04     584.-F40
  2416.  Roth Ursula                      GER   2:16:00    4:51:06     483.-F45
  2417.  Barton Beate                     GER   2:14:20    4:51:06     484.-F45
  2418.  Wolf Sabine                      GER   2:17:22    4:51:08     585.-F40
  2419.  Koch-Mehlert Heidi               GER   2:16:28    4:51:11     485.-F45
  2420.  Flügge Heike                     GER   2:16:31    4:51:12     486.-F45
  2421.  Specht Susanne                   GER   2:25:40    4:51:12     487.-F45
  2422.  Hubrig-Schaumburg Sabine         GER   2:10:27    4:51:16     488.-F45
  2423.  Sommer Heike                     GER   2:18:12    4:51:21     586.-F40
  2424.  Koll Cathena                     GER   2:27:15    4:51:21     281.-F20
  2425.  Seifert Regina                   GER   2:21:06    4:51:23     587.-F40
  2426.  Siewek Susanne                   GER   2:17:20    4:51:25     588.-F40
  2427.  Bildstein Joelle                 FRA   2:17:44    4:51:30     416.-F35
  2428.  Potthast Hiltrud                 GER   2:26:28    4:51:44     417.-F35
  2429.  Janßen Anja                      GER   2:04:44    4:51:44     589.-F40
  2430.  Jansohn Iris                     GER   2:10:51    4:51:45     590.-F40
  2431.  Junge Kerstin                    GER   2:21:19    4:51:46     489.-F45
  2432.  Gerke Kathrin                    GER   2:30:05    4:51:51     282.-F20
  2433.  Lilla Kerstin                    GER   2:16:28    4:51:53     591.-F40
  2434.  Kuse Juliane                     GER   2:19:46    4:51:55     283.-F20
  2435.  Kolbe Christiane                 GER   2:15:12    4:51:58     490.-F45
  2436.  Zimmermann Claudia               GER   2:15:17    4:52:00     256.-F50
  2437.  Mayer Elke                       GER   2:16:10    4:52:06     592.-F40
  2438.  Dotzauer Martina                 GER   2:11:52    4:52:08     491.-F45
  2439.  Guenther Petra                   GER   2:25:40    4:52:09     257.-F50
  2440.  Fiergolla Dagmar                 GER   2:23:10    4:52:13     593.-F40
  2441.  Höft Stefanie                    GER   2:08:23    4:52:14     418.-F35
  2442.  Claussen Christina               GER   2:22:55    4:52:16     284.-F20
  2443.  Buse Siglinde                    GER   2:20:19    4:52:17      88.-F55
  2444.  Erbeldinger Margit               GER   2:12:29    4:52:20     492.-F45
  2445.  Sorgler Baerbel                  GER   2:18:14    4:52:22     270.-F30
  2446.  Tychsen Ilka                     GER   2:14:40    4:52:22      25.-F60
  2447.  Quathamer Silke                  GER   2:23:54    4:52:23     419.-F35
  2448.  Hedder Petra                     GER   2:23:11    4:52:23     420.-F35
  2449.  Hansen Iris                      GER   2:23:10    4:52:23     594.-F40
  2450.  Witt Ute                         GER   2:12:37    4:52:24     493.-F45
  2451.  Seeliger Steffi                  GER   2:20:38    4:52:28     494.-F45
  2452.  Künzel Leila                     GER   2:15:43    4:52:28     285.-F20
  2453.  Eichmeier Annette                GER   2:17:45    4:52:34     495.-F45
  2454.  Breithaupt Christel              GER   2:20:36    4:52:37     258.-F50
  2455.  Bohlen Kirsten                   GER   2:16:59    4:52:37     595.-F40
  2456.  Witt Kirsten                     GER   2:19:38    4:52:41     496.-F45
  2457.  Schneider Myriam                 GER   2:15:49    4:52:51     286.-F20
  2458.  Forsell Maria                    SWE   2:21:05    4:52:51     421.-F35
  2459.  Lützel Andrea                    GER   2:19:09    4:52:53     596.-F40
  2460.  Hillberg Iris                    GER   2:19:26    4:52:57     497.-F45
  2461.  Roden Jutta                      GER   2:21:19    4:52:58     498.-F45
  2462.  Overbosch Karin                  NEL   2:19:00    4:52:59      26.-F60
  2463.  Kornfeld Sandra                  GER   2:19:29    4:53:01     271.-F30
  2464.  Festerling Tatjana               GER   2:19:53    4:53:03     597.-F40
  2465.  Hoffmann Erika                   GER   2:17:45    4:53:03      89.-F55
  2466.  Huhtala Virpi                    FIN   2:16:43    4:53:03     422.-F35
  2467.  Küppers Gesa                     GER   2:18:47    4:53:09     423.-F35
  2468.  Amendy Kerstin                   GER   1:54:57    4:53:12     598.-F40
  2469.  Kesselring Stefanie              GER   2:22:05    4:53:14     272.-F30
  2470.  Koop Simone                      GER   2:23:42    4:53:15     424.-F35
  2471.  Stroh Alexandra                  GER   2:13:54    4:53:27     273.-F30
  2472.  Häfner Ulrike                    GER   2:15:04    4:53:27     499.-F45
  2473.  Asche Wiebke                     GER   2:17:15    4:53:29     599.-F40
  2474.  Pfau Nicole                      GER   2:14:38    4:53:33     425.-F35
  2475.  Franke Monika                    GER   2:22:15    4:53:34      90.-F55
  2476.  Forde Anne-Marie                 SUI   2:12:51    4:53:36     500.-F45
  2477.  Choritz Sharon                   RSA   2:16:35    4:53:43     287.-F20
  2478.  Essmann Tanja                    GER   2:17:36    4:53:48     274.-F30
  2479.  Hense Kerstin                    GER   2:15:53    4:53:52     275.-F30
  2480.  von der Recke Theresa            GER   2:22:11    4:53:53     288.-F20
  2481.  Feßel Sonja                      GER   2:13:28    4:53:56     426.-F35
  2482.  Christmann Lina                  GER   2:26:54    4:53:57     289.-F20
  2483.  Seibel Sigrid                    GER   2:09:43    4:54:01     600.-F40
  2484.  Middelborg Helga                 GER   2:24:12    4:54:02      91.-F55
  2485.  Dittmann Rosemarie               GER   2:22:57    4:54:02     259.-F50
  2486.  Warfsmann Conny                  GER   2:20:35    4:54:05     601.-F40
  2487.  Wirsing Anja                     GER   2:25:22    4:54:06     427.-F35
  2488.  von Papen Franziska              GER   2:19:44    4:54:07     276.-F30
  2489.  Zeller Renate                    GER   2:13:00    4:54:08      92.-F55
  2490.  Hoffmann Sabine                  GER   2:00:22    4:54:09     602.-F40
  2491.  Stramm Anne                      GER   2:16:24    4:54:10     290.-F20
  2492.  Heinzen Bärbel                   GER   2:05:14    4:54:12     603.-F40
  2493.  Koivu Tepa                       FIN   2:23:06    4:54:12     501.-F45
  2494.  Stemmler Cathleen                GER   2:19:03    4:54:14     428.-F35
  2495.  Krüger Ines                      GER   2:16:08    4:54:16     429.-F35
  2496.  Schuchardt Gerhild               GER   2:18:43    4:54:21      93.-F55
  2497.  Hütgens Joanna                   GER   2:08:20    4:54:25     604.-F40
  2498.  Godehart Gabriele                GER   2:23:14    4:54:31     502.-F45
  2499.  Buil Nuria                       ESP   2:17:30    4:54:32     430.-F35
  2500.  Krätzschmar Maike                GER   2:23:39    4:54:32     277.-F30
  2501.  Mahl Anne-Kareen                 GER   2:22:42    4:54:33     605.-F40
  2502.  Forgó Erzsébet                   HUN   2:24:59    4:54:34     431.-F35
  2503.  Holst Ilka                       GER   2:23:14    4:54:34     503.-F45
  2504.  Zebbities Bärbel                 GER   2:15:03    4:54:35     260.-F50
  2505.  Prestin Katja                    GER   2:20:38    4:54:36     606.-F40
  2506.  Dicke Bianca                     GER   2:21:20    4:54:37     278.-F30
  2507.  Link Conny                       GER   2:19:30    4:54:38     607.-F40
  2508.  Twardawa Nina                    GER   2:26:43    4:54:38     279.-F30
  2509.  Hessenauer Katharina             GER   2:16:25    4:54:50     291.-F20
  2510.  Palfner Manja                    GER   2:15:45    4:54:52     432.-F35
  2511.  Springer Tanja                   GER   2:23:46    4:54:53     280.-F30
  2512.  Trautrims Sonja                  GER   2:21:57    4:54:54      94.-F55
  2513.  Engbert Birgit                   GER   2:15:53    4:54:55     261.-F50
  2514.  Dejl Tanja                       GER   2:24:20    4:55:00     281.-F30
  2515.  Abraham Cornell                  GER   2:20:22    4:55:01     292.-F20
  2516.  Herbert Andrea                   GER   2:17:33    4:55:07     293.-F20
  2517.  Kaufmann Petra                   GER   2:11:03    4:55:09     608.-F40
  2518.  Gschwendtner Margit              BEL   2:14:21    4:55:12     262.-F50
  2519.  Günther Sabine                   GER   2:21:10    4:55:12     609.-F40
  2520.  Mursch Britta                    GER   2:25:54    4:55:13     282.-F30
  2521.  Wermannn Inga                    GER   2:25:50    4:55:16     610.-F40
  2522.  Sejnowsky-Helms Iris             GER   2:14:17    4:55:16     504.-F45
  2523.  Uhrig Anke                       GER   2:19:31    4:55:17     611.-F40
  2524.  Müller Simone                    GER   2:17:40    4:55:23     612.-F40
  2525.  Zorn Kerstin                     GER   2:14:12    4:55:25     613.-F40
  2526.  Thurau Karin                     GER   2:10:45    4:55:26     505.-F45
  2527.  Poinsitt Christine               AUT   2:24:02    4:55:31     506.-F45
  2528.  Sbrzesny Tanja                   GER   2:11:59    4:55:31     283.-F30
  2529.  Runager Lisbeth                  DEN   2:20:27    4:55:31     507.-F45
  2530.  Kessler Stephanie                GER   2:23:33    4:55:32     508.-F45
  2531.  Gregor Trimby Hannah             GBR   2:17:08    4:55:32     294.-F20
  2532.  Becherer Kathrin                 GER   2:21:17    4:55:33     614.-F40
  2533.  Albers Maike                     GER   2:25:56    4:55:34     295.-F20
  2534.  Petsch Andrea                    GER   2:20:35    4:55:35     615.-F40
  2535.  Bentsen Kirsten Loenstrup        DEN   2:22:18    4:55:36     263.-F50
  2536.  Raza Saira-Fatima                GER   2:20:58    4:55:36     616.-F40
  2537.  Janssen Tina                     GER   2:15:14    4:55:39     284.-F30
  2538.  M?ller Christina S?ndergaard     DEN   2:13:44    4:55:42     433.-F35
  2539.  Unterberger Sabine               AUT   2:21:49    4:55:42     509.-F45
  2540.  Druve Claudia                    GER   2:17:45    4:55:44     617.-F40
  2541.  Wiens Anja                       GER   2:14:50    4:55:46     618.-F40
  2542.  Klingler Sabine                  GER   2:19:29    4:55:50     264.-F50
  2543.  Hagemann Birgit                  GER   2:19:29    4:55:51     265.-F50
  2544.  Schlegelberger Laura             GER   2:18:45    4:55:53     296.-F20
  2545.  Nuecker Gisela                   GER   2:18:54    4:55:59     266.-F50
  2546.  Hensch Heidrun                   GER   2:20:39    4:56:03     510.-F45
  2547.  Thiel Alexandra                  GER   2:13:41    4:56:04     285.-F30
  2548.  Schaumann Sandra                 GER   2:13:11    4:56:07     434.-F35
  2549.  Koubbi Siham                     MAR   2:26:43    4:56:13     297.-F20
  2550.  Hochgräber Sharon                GER   2:20:01    4:56:19     619.-F40
  2551.  Pantermühl-Jackiewicz K.         POL   2:23:19    4:56:22     435.-F35
  2552.  Eisenhaber Renate                GER   2:16:28    4:56:25     511.-F45
  2553.  Ritter Ulrike                    GER   2:23:46    4:56:26     267.-F50
  2554.  Dumitrescu Petra                 GER   2:19:41    4:56:26     512.-F45
  2555.  Kari Renate                      GER   2:19:41    4:56:26     268.-F50
  2556.  Hiller Monika                    GER   2:17:32    4:56:27     269.-F50
  2557.  Schürmann Katja                  GER   2:26:12    4:56:30     620.-F40
  2558.  Falkenberg Anne                  GER   2:24:01    4:56:31     621.-F40
  2559.  Spinneker Christa                GER   2:21:46    4:56:34      27.-F60
  2560.  Reichel Birte                    GER   2:19:42    4:56:35     436.-F35
  2561.  Blaack Anna                      GER   2:18:14    4:56:35     513.-F45
  2562.  Karberg Kirsten                  GER   2:11:58    4:56:50     514.-F45
  2563.  Zumbach Kerstin                  GER   2:16:22    4:56:51     515.-F45
  2564.  Gremmelspacher Regina            GER   2:10:09    4:57:02     622.-F40
  2565.  Rösing Christiane                GER   2:16:00    4:57:07     623.-F40
  2566.  Nielsen Joan                     DEN   2:14:25    4:57:11     270.-F50
  2567.  Arbogast Anke                    GER   2:01:16    4:57:13     516.-F45
  2568.  Winkler Brigitte                 GER   2:27:04    4:57:21     517.-F45
  2569.  Pauck Ursula                     GER   2:19:18    4:57:21     271.-F50
  2570.  Hagen Astrid                     GER   2:24:10    4:57:23     518.-F45
  2571.  Gläser Sabine                    GER   2:26:43    4:57:24     519.-F45
  2572.  Herberg Lucia                    GER   2:12:48    4:57:27     520.-F45
  2573.  Nothlev Gitte                    DEN   2:20:30    4:57:30     521.-F45
  2574.  Dohrn Ingrid Margareta           GER   2:21:35    4:57:31      95.-F55
  2575.  Winkler Sonja                    GER   2:21:34    4:57:31     522.-F45
  2576.  Timmermann Gitte                 GER   2:18:03    4:57:31     437.-F35
  2577.  Tehsmer Julia                    GER   2:16:11    4:57:33     438.-F35
  2578.  Rolff Anja                       GER   2:22:07    4:57:34     624.-F40
  2579.  Heuer Sylvia                     GER   2:16:10    4:57:35     625.-F40
  2580.  Jung-Wohlleben Dorothee          GER   2:18:35    4:57:42     626.-F40
  2581.  Knoop Ines                       GER   2:35:52    4:57:43     439.-F35
  2582.  Mewes Carmen                     GER   2:09:15    4:57:45     627.-F40
  2583.  Koschnitzke Marianne             GER   2:19:40    4:57:48     523.-F45
  2584.  Stumpf Beate                     GER   2:21:52    4:57:50     524.-F45
  2585.  Bösinger Manuela                 GER   2:22:16    4:57:53     440.-F35
  2586.  Zang Christine                   GER   2:25:44    4:57:55     525.-F45
  2587.  Dobbertin Felicitas              GER   2:17:40    4:57:58     526.-F45
  2588.  Wolfarth Bärbel                  GER   2:27:54    4:58:00     527.-F45
  2589.  Wenninger Kathrin                GER   2:18:32    4:58:02     628.-F40
  2590.  Schmittner Tanja                 GER   2:17:33    4:58:02     629.-F40
  2591.  Schell Martina                   GER   2:21:07    4:58:04     441.-F35
  2592.  Foged Mona                       DEN   2:09:41    4:58:05     442.-F35
  2593.  Keuntje Sabine                   GER   2:25:51    4:58:07     443.-F35
  2594.  Krome Monika                     GER   2:24:31    4:58:10     272.-F50
  2595.  Schwarzrock Beate                GER   2:24:31    4:58:10      96.-F55
  2596.  Erdmann Sabine                   GER   2:03:55    4:58:13     444.-F35
  2597.  Groner Liselotte                 SUI   2:26:51    4:58:14     273.-F50
  2598.  Johannsen Katja                  GER   2:19:50    4:58:16     445.-F35
  2599.  Lovatt Jackie                    GBR   2:20:16    4:58:17     446.-F35
  2600.  Saenger Sandra                   GER   2:21:55    4:58:19     447.-F35
  2601.  Kokott-Bechtel Margarete         GER   2:19:27    4:58:28     274.-F50
  2602.  Rundel Silvie Valeska            GER   2:15:51    4:58:31     286.-F30
  2603.  Sandberg Merete                  GER   2:15:12    4:58:34     528.-F45
  2604.  Schneemann Beatrice              GER   2:21:04    4:58:40     448.-F35
  2605.  Osterchrist Kirstin              GER   2:18:01    4:58:44     449.-F35
  2606.  Ebing Rita                       GER   2:27:22    4:58:48     529.-F45
  2607.  Hartwig-Lange Heike              GER   2:15:08    4:58:50     530.-F45
  2608.  Rahn Ulrike                      GER   2:28:19    4:58:50     630.-F40
  2609.  Kessler Claudia                  GER   2:20:42    4:58:53     531.-F45
  2610.  Cordes Nadja                     GER   2:20:51    4:59:01     298.-F20
  2611.  Schütz Antje                     GER   2:16:09    4:59:13     532.-F45
  2612.  Flachshaar Jessica               GER   2:17:44    4:59:15     287.-F30
  2613.  Dühring Beate                    GER   2:24:17    4:59:18      97.-F55
  2614.  Sanders Michaela                 GBR   2:29:31    4:59:30     631.-F40
  2615.  Kramer Angela                    GER   2:16:03    4:59:33     533.-F45
  2616.  Bürger Angela                    GER   2:17:28    4:59:37      98.-F55
  2617.  Töben Beate                      GER   2:27:53    4:59:53     534.-F45
  2618.  Halbleib Christiane              GER   2:27:13    4:59:56     632.-F40
  2619.  Reithinger Mareile               GER   2:20:40    4:59:58     299.-F20
  2620.  Hann-Yoshida Yukiko              JPN   2:20:08    5:00:01      13.-F65
  2621.  Schneider Claudia                GER   2:21:57    5:00:02     633.-F40
  2622.  Andersen Vinni Korshoej          DEN   2:23:26    5:00:03     535.-F45
  2623.  Rudolph Ilona                    GER   2:24:53    5:00:05     536.-F45
  2624.  Wilms Kristine                   GER   2:31:11    5:00:07     450.-F35
  2625.  Schahbasi Daniela                GER   2:19:07    5:00:07     634.-F40
  2626.  Laumann Annette                  GER   2:14:41    5:00:09     635.-F40
  2627.  Lüders Gabi                      GER   2:20:44    5:00:12      28.-F60
  2628.  Thürmer Sieglinde                GER   2:21:34    5:00:12     537.-F45
  2629.  Brückner Heidrun                 GER   2:20:07    5:00:13     275.-F50
  2630.  Grodzki Stephanie                GER   2:24:57    5:00:17     300.-F20
  2631.  Teske Martina                    GER   2:19:38    5:00:20     538.-F45
  2632.  Voigt Ines                       GER   2:20:40    5:00:22     539.-F45
  2633.  Sangaunwattana Nida              NEL   2:20:04    5:00:25     288.-F30
  2634.  Beidler Dany                     LUX   2:25:40    5:00:29     451.-F35
  2635.  Buchheld Eva                     GER   2:31:01    5:00:34     289.-F30
  2636.  Wuttke Carla                     GER   2:19:25    5:00:35     276.-F50
  2637.  Deutsch Andrea                   GER   2:22:37    5:00:35     636.-F40
  2638.  Kühn Sandra                      GER   2:16:42    5:00:38     301.-F20
  2639.  Jänen Ingrid                     GER   2:25:18    5:00:44      99.-F55
  2640.  Lüneburg Katja                   GER   2:20:20    5:00:51     637.-F40
  2641.  Filinski Andrea                  GER   2:20:25    5:00:52     540.-F45
  2642.  Schneider Elke                   GER   2:19:05    5:00:53     541.-F45
  2643.  Josenhans Carmen                 GER   2:19:17    5:00:55     302.-F20
  2644.  Hamer Ute                        GER   2:08:03    5:01:02     542.-F45
  2645.  Kleuker Bianca                   GER   2:17:02    5:01:03     290.-F30
  2646.  Buder Rabea                      GER   1:50:59    5:01:08       6.-F18
  2647.  Dreier Sonja                     GER   2:21:37    5:01:12     452.-F35
  2648.  Stern Vera                       GER   2:16:46    5:01:13     543.-F45
  2649.  Schoeck Dagmar                   GER   2:37:47    5:01:14     453.-F35
  2650.  Hartmuth Brigitte                GER   2:24:39    5:01:17     100.-F55
  2651.  Darmstadt-Schachtner Marlies     GER   2:24:40    5:01:18     101.-F55
  2652.  Kopietz Maren                    GER   2:24:41    5:01:18     544.-F45
  2653.  Reifschläger Sylvia              GER   2:24:39    5:01:18     277.-F50
  2654.  Schaper Renate                   GER   2:24:40    5:01:19     102.-F55
  2655.  Hartmann Lynn                    GER   2:19:10    5:01:20     278.-F50
  2656.  Hoejer Lis                       DEN   2:26:07    5:01:20     278.-F50
  2657.  Lach Marlies                     GER   2:16:55    5:01:20     638.-F40
  2658.  Andersen Anette                  DEN   2:26:07    5:01:20     303.-F20
  2659.  Krank Ruth                       GER   2:11:08    5:01:23     639.-F40
  2660.  Trolle Stine                     DEN   2:14:26    5:01:26     304.-F20
  2661.  Müller Simone                    GER   2:30:46    5:01:31     640.-F40
  2662.  Groth Katrin                     GER   2:28:59    5:01:36     641.-F40
  2663.  Tesnau Martina                   GER   2:24:51    5:01:46     545.-F45
  2664.  Mellahn Anna-Marie               GER   2:24:02    5:01:50     280.-F50
  2665.  Vohrmann Elisabeth               GER   2:20:28    5:01:54     281.-F50
  2666.  Steffen Sandra                   GER   2:10:07    5:01:55     305.-F20
  2667.  Pedersen Lenette                 DEN   2:16:05    5:01:57     291.-F30
  2668.  Dederichs Katja                  GER   2:11:55    5:01:58     642.-F40
  2669.  Kersting Elke                    GER   2:19:28    5:02:00     282.-F50
  2670.  Bruhns Melanie                   GER   2:14:39    5:02:01     306.-F20
  2671.  Koch Ann-Kathrin                 GER   2:19:16    5:02:12     307.-F20
  2672.  Terp Karin                       DEN   2:18:48    5:02:12     546.-F45
  2673.  Risch Andrea                     GER   2:24:36    5:02:14     547.-F45
  2674.  Geurink Inka                     GER   2:09:44    5:02:24     643.-F40
  2675.  Zimmer Petra                     GER   2:20:28    5:02:29     283.-F50
  2676.  Pomorin Heike                    GER   2:10:04    5:02:39     454.-F35
  2677.  Kraus Martina                    GER   2:25:23    5:02:43     644.-F40
  2678.  Schlüter Taruna                  GER   2:28:29    5:02:48     645.-F40
  2679.  Schulte Petra                    GER   2:19:44    5:02:53     292.-F30
  2680.  Hellendahl Tanja                 GER   2:24:27    5:02:54     455.-F35
  2681.  Timm Marion                      GER   2:25:14    5:02:55     646.-F40
  2682.  Scheibel Kathrin                 GER   2:23:15    5:02:56     647.-F40
  2683.  Berger Katrin                    GER   2:25:00    5:03:02     456.-F35
  2684.  Jahrbeck Annette                 GER   2:27:13    5:03:02     548.-F45
  2685.  Feddersen Sarah                  GER   2:25:20    5:03:05     308.-F20
  2686.  Zidorn Frauke                    GER   2:22:15    5:03:07     549.-F45
  2687.  Marohn Jennifer                  GER   2:26:40    5:03:12     284.-F50
  2688.  Meyer Annette                    GER   2:22:52    5:03:16     648.-F40
  2689.  Eggert Anja                      GER   2:04:11    5:03:16     649.-F40
  2690.  Gabel Hannelore                  GER   2:12:28    5:03:20      29.-F60
  2691.  Schickler Dagmar                 GER   2:30:44    5:03:31     550.-F45
  2692.  de Buhr Herta                    GER   2:31:22    5:03:34     551.-F45
  2693.  Welzel Gabi                      GER   2:26:20    5:03:35     285.-F50
  2694.  Söderberg Anne With              DEN   2:20:33    5:03:58     650.-F40
  2695.  Paschal Caroline                 GER   2:22:08    5:04:00     293.-F30
  2696.  Gerlach Ruth                     GER   2:17:58    5:04:02     103.-F55
  2697.  Himstedt Sabine                  GER   2:13:07    5:04:03     651.-F40
  2698.  Poggensee Christine              GER   2:28:09    5:04:04     652.-F40
  2699.  Weidner Ulrike                   GER   2:25:51    5:04:04     653.-F40
  2700.  Asic Sandra                      GER   2:20:11    5:04:04     294.-F30
  2701.  Leonhardt Karen-Kirsten          GER   2:13:24    5:04:07     654.-F40
  2702.  Arends Sandra                    GER   2:20:09    5:04:08     295.-F30
  2703.  Balmer Monika                    SUI   2:21:39    5:04:10     104.-F55
  2704.  Kegalj Silvana                   CRO   2:16:23    5:04:16     552.-F45
  2705.  Klodskov Helle                   DEN   2:18:27    5:04:22     553.-F45
  2706.  Suski Heide                      GER   2:27:26    5:04:27     655.-F40
  2707.  Rieken Sonja                     GER   2:27:26    5:04:27     296.-F30
  2708.  Rösler-Voit Carmen               GER   2:11:51    5:04:33     656.-F40
  2709.  Bleinagel Bettina                GER   2:17:00    5:04:33     297.-F30
  2710.  Oerkwitz Harriet                 GER   2:18:04    5:04:34     309.-F20
  2711.  Müller Helga                     GER   2:21:04    5:04:39     657.-F40
  2712.  Hollan Andrea                    GER   2:18:30    5:04:42     298.-F30
  2713.  Schlüns Simone                   GER   2:25:05    5:04:42     457.-F35
  2714.  Preißinger Dagmar                GER   2:22:13    5:04:43     458.-F35
  2715.  Witt Merle                       GER   2:24:37    5:04:47     310.-F20
  2716.  Witt Dorte                       GER   2:24:36    5:04:47     311.-F20
  2717.  Clausen Cathrin                  GER   2:28:30    5:04:48     299.-F30
  2718.  Wyrembek Britta                  GER   2:25:32    5:04:59     459.-F35
  2719.  Hoppe Michaela                   GER   2:15:15    5:05:00     658.-F40
  2720.  Bullerdiek Sinje                 GER   2:06:32    5:05:02     460.-F35
  2721.  Schulde Sabrina                  GER   2:28:45    5:05:19     312.-F20
  2722.  Völkel Martina                   GER   2:20:07    5:05:21     461.-F35
  2723.  Weirich Ursula                   GER   2:24:10    5:05:25     659.-F40
  2724.  Hentschel Birgit                 GER   2:13:01    5:05:28     554.-F45
  2725.  Jaß Rita                         GER   2:26:39    5:05:40     660.-F40
  2726.  Weckelmann Rebecca               GER   2:19:44    5:05:40     313.-F20
  2727.  Rafiie Mandana                   GER   2:12:44    5:05:47     555.-F45
  2728.  Nied Constanze                   GER   2:24:58    5:05:52     661.-F40
  2729.  Frahmann Tanja                   GER   2:12:40    5:06:01     462.-F35
  2730.  Heldt Susanne                    GER   2:27:32    5:06:10     300.-F30
  2731.  Müller Monika                    GER   2:19:50    5:06:10     286.-F50
  2732.  Lohnert Anna                     GER   2:19:50    5:06:10     287.-F50
  2733.  Knepel Angelika                  GER   2:21:48    5:06:19     288.-F50
  2734.  De Boni Elsbeth                  SUI   2:26:51    5:06:20      30.-F60
  2735.  Richter Anke                     GER   2:21:43    5:06:21     662.-F40
  2736.  Hellmuth Anja                    GER   2:22:08    5:06:21     301.-F30
  2737.  Rudloff Hannelore                GER   2:16:14    5:06:27     289.-F50
  2738.  Barthl Heike                     GER   2:25:05    5:06:28     463.-F35
  2739.  Recino Angela                    ITA   2:12:33    5:06:28     663.-F40
  2740.  Iller Bettina                    GER   2:26:42    5:06:30     664.-F40
  2741.  Faasch Andrea                    GER   2:16:50    5:06:39     314.-F20
  2742.  Scheele Tanja                    GER   2:27:32    5:06:39     302.-F30
  2743.  Ringhofer Karin                  GER   2:18:45    5:06:42     665.-F40
  2744.  Dunst Christin                   GER   2:14:04    5:06:44     464.-F35
  2745.  Hapke Andrea                     GER   2:25:57    5:06:46     666.-F40
  2746.  Haubus Beate                     GER   2:26:35    5:07:17     556.-F45
  2747.  Steffens Nicole                  GER   2:20:37    5:07:19     303.-F30
  2748.  Janssen Marianne                 GER   2:26:45    5:07:25      14.-F65
  2749.  Grimmler Bianka                  GER   2:17:05    5:07:29     304.-F30
  2750.  Kaplan Simone                    GER   2:25:33    5:07:39     315.-F20
  2751.  Menkveld Anna                    NEL   2:22:29    5:07:48     105.-F55
  2752.  Hinkel Brigitte                  GER   2:11:39    5:07:56     667.-F40
  2753.  Kaempff Ina                      GER   2:18:13    5:07:56     557.-F45
  2754.  Maschmann Astrid                 GER   2:24:40    5:08:04     465.-F35
  2755.  Bieling Anke                     GER   2:24:57    5:08:04     316.-F20
  2756.  Pusch Judith                     GER   2:22:53    5:08:06     317.-F20
  2757.  Pusch Johanna                    GER   2:22:53    5:08:06     106.-F55
  2758.  Christian Monika                 GER   2:14:30    5:08:10     668.-F40
  2759.  Dörnte Ulrike                    GER   2:26:30    5:08:11     558.-F45
  2760.  Arnold Gudrun                    GER   2:16:29    5:08:22     107.-F55
  2761.  Pfaff Renate                     GER   2:19:43    5:08:30     290.-F50
  2762.  Queißer Verena                   GER   2:30:38    5:08:41     305.-F30
  2763.  Fischer Doris                    GER   2:27:21    5:08:43     559.-F45
  2764.  Möller Slavica                   YUG   2:27:37    5:08:51     466.-F35
  2765.  Döhring Karin                    GER   2:24:38    5:09:06      15.-F65
  2766.  Neumann Sabine                   GER   2:38:26    5:09:17     467.-F35
  2767.  Selzer Silke                     GER   2:25:33    5:09:30     669.-F40
  2768.  Olde Daniela                     GER   2:18:11    5:09:39     670.-F40
  2769.  Behrends Helene Marie            GER   2:13:57    5:09:40     291.-F50
  2770.  Jussen Beate                     GER   2:20:14    5:09:46     306.-F30
  2771.  Oertel Dagmar                    GER   2:24:25    5:09:52     560.-F45
  2772.  Feddersen Gesche                 GER   2:16:40    5:10:01     561.-F45
  2773.  Bitthöfer Tatjana                GER   2:23:23    5:10:07     307.-F30
  2774.  Riepe Susanne                    GER   2:26:16    5:10:12     468.-F35
  2775.  Langner Martina                  GER   2:22:17    5:10:15     562.-F45
  2776.  Panwitz Magda                    GER   2:20:48    5:10:17       3.-F70
  2777.  Pein Cornelia                    GER   2:24:09    5:10:25     308.-F30
  2778.  Treder Katrin                    GER   2:27:30    5:10:26     671.-F40
  2779.  Oswald Daniela                   GER   2:29:17    5:10:29     292.-F50
  2780.  Schlömp Iris                     GER   2:30:12    5:10:31     469.-F35
  2781.  Pilling Annkathrin               GER   2:24:11    5:10:44     318.-F20
  2782.  Fleck Konstanze                  GER   2:32:08    5:10:46     563.-F45
  2783.  Retiere - Koopmann Gisele        FRA   2:30:28    5:10:47     672.-F40
  2784.  Wiegers Andrea                   GER   2:19:01    5:10:48     673.-F40
  2785.  Hörmann Gudrun                   GER   2:15:10    5:10:50     564.-F45
  2786.  Koeder Sabine                    GER   2:24:44    5:10:55     674.-F40
  2787.  Gabel Sandra                     GER   2:26:30    5:11:01     319.-F20
  2788.  Foerster-Bussaglia Marianne      GER   2:21:16    5:11:03     293.-F50
  2789.  Hellwig Katharina                GER   2:08:23    5:11:10     320.-F20
  2790.  Kohn Bianca                      GER   2:31:31    5:11:16     321.-F20
  2791.  Stein Kerstin                    GER   2:28:17    5:11:16     470.-F35
  2792.  Gnad Larissa                     GER   2:14:30    5:11:17     322.-F20
  2793.  Samulowitz Elke                  GER   2:24:55    5:11:17     294.-F50
  2794.  Rojas Vera                       GER   2:26:35    5:11:19     295.-F50
  2795.  Pfeifer Ute                      GER   2:20:34    5:11:21     296.-F50
  2796.  Walsdorfer Maike                 GER   2:27:32    5:11:30     471.-F35
  2797.  Schmidt Anja                     GER   2:21:17    5:11:38     675.-F40
  2798.  Rühl Berit-Corinna               GER   2:25:26    5:11:40     676.-F40
  2799.  Schmidt Barbara                  ITA   2:25:37    5:11:47     677.-F40
  2800.  Marinesse Ingrid                 GER   2:23:37    5:11:51     297.-F50
  2801.  Peters Kathrin                   GER   2:29:02    5:11:52     323.-F20
  2802.  Peters Sabine                    GER   2:29:03    5:11:53     298.-F50
  2803.  Liebe Roma                       CAN   2:27:50    5:11:57     108.-F55
  2804.  Korth Yvonne                     GER   2:27:59    5:12:00     324.-F20
  2805.  Fischer-Klages Heidi             GER   2:21:00    5:12:00     299.-F50
  2806.  Rauba Monika                     GER   2:27:38    5:12:02     565.-F45
  2807.  Schülke-Güldemeister Manuela     GER   2:22:25    5:12:07     566.-F45
  2808.  Schedler Inge                    GER   2:20:29    5:12:23     109.-F55
  2809.  Meibohm Heike                    GER   2:17:41    5:12:28     678.-F40
  2810.  Fehling Jutta                    GER   2:23:55    5:12:34     679.-F40
  2811.  Tietgen Regina                   GER   2:30:18    5:12:45     300.-F50
  2812.  Buck Anja                        GER   2:32:41    5:12:50     325.-F20
  2813.  Lindloff Maike                   GER   2:32:41    5:12:50     326.-F20
  2814.  Sosner Ilana                     GER   2:32:59    5:13:12     680.-F40
  2815.  Peters Karen                     GER   2:19:41    5:13:14     309.-F30
  2816.  Schweer Johanna                  GER   2:16:52    5:13:14     310.-F30
  2817.  Alagöz Hayriye                   GER   2:17:17    5:13:15     311.-F30
  2818.  Jurkschat Bineta                 GER   2:26:49    5:13:22     567.-F45
  2819.  Schwarz Anja                     GER   2:25:56    5:13:24     681.-F40
  2820.  Allwardt Bettina                 GER   2:28:10    5:13:30     682.-F40
  2821.  Neumann Barbara                  GER   2:27:38    5:13:37      31.-F60
  2822.  Muxfeldt Anette                  GER   2:12:25    5:13:52     683.-F40
  2823.  Methler Annabell                 GER   2:27:06    5:14:04     327.-F20
  2824.  Schick Gabi                      GER   2:27:06    5:14:08     568.-F45
  2825.  Fischer Marianne                 GER   2:35:42    5:14:12     569.-F45
  2826.  Hanemann Susanne                 GER   2:21:40    5:14:14     684.-F40
  2827.  Mossing Valentina                DEN   2:22:13    5:14:18     301.-F50
  2828.  Külper Marion                    GER   2:26:08    5:14:22     472.-F35
  2829.  Röwer Verena                     GER   2:26:08    5:14:22     328.-F20
  2830.  Barknecht Silvia                 GER   2:24:48    5:14:23     473.-F35
  2831.  Rueben Beate                     GER   2:23:43    5:14:25     110.-F55
  2832.  Mesgarzadeh Mariam               GER   2:28:45    5:14:29     329.-F20
  2833.  Oppermann Waltraud               GER   2:26:05    5:14:34     302.-F50
  2834.  Heim Anette                      GER   2:20:11    5:14:38     685.-F40
  2835.  Winkler Sabine                   GER   2:30:13    5:14:40     570.-F45
  2836.  Dodgson Jocelyn                  GBR   2:26:58    5:14:44     686.-F40
  2837.  Giger Jeanette                   SUI   2:26:41    5:14:46     111.-F55
  2838.  Joetzke Marleen                  GER   2:19:11    5:14:50     330.-F20
  2839.  Fritz Nadine                     GER   2:28:40    5:14:58     312.-F30
  2840.  Macke Bettina                    GER   2:25:57    5:14:59     571.-F45
  2841.  Teller Elisa                     GER   2:34:54    5:15:01     331.-F20
  2842.  Gnauck Sabine                    GER   2:23:40    5:15:04     572.-F45
  2843.  Ballies Annika                   GER   2:24:12    5:15:08     313.-F30
  2844.  Tralles Julia                    GER   2:29:37    5:15:08      32.-F60
  2845.  Molgard Lene                     DEN   2:20:38    5:15:09     687.-F40
  2846.  Wittur-Riemer Carmen             GER   2:31:42    5:15:15     573.-F45
  2847.  Pfitzner Karen                   GER   2:22:04    5:15:22     574.-F45
  2848.  Bergmann Gudrun                  GER   2:22:16    5:15:28     303.-F50
  2849.  Ziemendorf Brigitte              GER   2:32:36    5:15:57     112.-F55
  2850.  Buchheim Andrea                  GER   2:19:38    5:15:57     688.-F40
  2851.  Hast Ulrike                      GER   2:27:04    5:15:59     314.-F30
  2852.  Bichlbauer Christine             AUT   2:23:33    5:16:02      16.-F65
  2853.  Schäfer Sibylle                  GER   2:24:53    5:16:03     304.-F50
  2854.  Köhn Kristina                    GER   2:25:17    5:16:07     332.-F20
  2855.  Westreicher Sabine               GER   2:23:04    5:16:11     575.-F45
  2856.  Hansen Bente                     GER   2:34:05    5:16:25     333.-F20
  2857.  Richert Juliane Margarethe       GER   2:34:06    5:16:26     334.-F20
  2858.  Lembke Ulla                      SWE   2:29:35    5:16:29     576.-F45
  2859.  Hempelmann Martina               GER   2:20:48    5:16:35     689.-F40
  2860.  Langner Andrea                   GER   2:28:32    5:16:38     690.-F40
  2861.  Gnudtzmann Helle                 DEN   2:26:51    5:16:38     315.-F30
  2862.  van Wickern Barbara              GER   2:27:13    5:16:40     577.-F45
  2863.  Philipps Lina                    GER   2:27:58    5:16:42     316.-F30
  2864.  Lemmermann Stefanie              GER   2:26:21    5:16:51     474.-F35
  2865.  Thun Bettina                     GER   2:16:58    5:16:52     691.-F40
  2866.  Lemm Christine                   GER   2:26:56    5:16:55     578.-F45
  2867.  Weidner Sabine                   GER   2:28:56    5:16:57     692.-F40
  2868.  Schumm Sabine                    GER   2:20:49    5:17:02     579.-F45
  2869.  Macková Martina                  SVK   2:22:01    5:17:06     317.-F30
  2870.  Markhardt Marion                 GER   2:26:04    5:17:08     580.-F45
  2871.  Detlefsen Sabine                 GER   2:32:08    5:17:26     475.-F35
  2872.  Brahms Marion                    GER   2:27:56    5:17:34     581.-F45
  2873.  Neumann Stephanie                GER   2:26:37    5:17:39     318.-F30
  2874.  Kailuweit Bettina                GER   2:19:39    5:17:46     319.-F30
  2875.  Ehrenreich Carmen                GER   2:25:59    5:17:49     305.-F50
  2876.  Otte Birgit                      GER   2:28:22    5:17:50     582.-F45
  2877.  Behn Renate                      GER   2:31:25    5:17:54     306.-F50
  2878.  Wiese Ute                        GER   2:18:50    5:17:59     583.-F45
  2879.  Hanke Veronique                  GER   2:29:19    5:18:01     476.-F35
  2880.  Bergsträßer Kerstin              GER   2:32:54    5:18:01     477.-F35
  2881.  Böhm Sheila                      GER   2:21:02    5:18:10     335.-F20
  2882.  Kloster Magret                   GER   2:25:06    5:18:11     307.-F50
  2883.  Kloster Inka                     GER   2:25:07    5:18:13     336.-F20
  2884.  Petersen Lone Irene              DEN   2:26:13    5:18:16     584.-F45
  2885.  Wenta Almuth                     GER   2:16:15    5:18:18     320.-F30
  2886.  Koch Birgit                      GER   2:22:25    5:18:33     585.-F45
  2887.  Sundermeier Anke                 GER   2:22:50    5:18:33     321.-F30
  2888.  Kerschek Sabine                  GER   2:27:32    5:18:38     308.-F50
  2889.  Samtleben Julia                  JAM   2:25:17    5:18:41     337.-F20
  2890.  Danöhl Britta                    GER   2:29:24    5:18:43     693.-F40
  2891.  Wulff Britta                     GER   2:30:05    5:18:59     586.-F45
  2892.  Hillmann Sabine                  GER   2:25:43    5:19:00     694.-F40
  2893.  Eenink Manon                     NEL   2:27:40    5:19:02     478.-F35
  2894.  Krohn Wiebke                     GER   2:34:46    5:19:03     338.-F20
  2895.  Funk Uta                         GER   2:35:36    5:19:06     322.-F30
  2896.  Thieme Bianca                    GER   2:24:42    5:19:15     479.-F35
  2897.  Gerlach Beate                    GER   2:26:15    5:19:17     309.-F50
  2898.  Scheffler Nina                   GER   2:37:29    5:19:17     480.-F35
  2899.  Ley Marianne                     GER   2:27:11    5:19:23     113.-F55
  2900.  Pageler Elke                     GER   2:25:38    5:19:33      17.-F65
  2901.  Englert Cornelia                 GER   2:30:57    5:19:36     323.-F30
  2902.  Kock Christine                   GER   2:27:02    5:19:45     310.-F50
  2903.  Liebezeit Stephanie              GER   2:26:29    5:19:48       7.-F18
  2904.  Fey-Pätzold Bettina              GER   2:30:11    5:19:53     695.-F40
  2905.  Mayer Gabriele                   GER   2:29:38    5:19:56     311.-F50
  2906.  Fengler Christina                GER   2:25:10    5:20:06     324.-F30
  2907.  Madsen Suzan                     USA   2:22:04    5:20:08     587.-F45
  2908.  Jischke Anke                     GER   2:31:04    5:20:25     312.-F50
  2909.  Müller-Link Angela               GER   2:27:28    5:20:28     481.-F35
  2910.  Sanftenberg Birgit               GER   2:28:36    5:20:29     114.-F55
  2911.  Zümpel Ingeborg                  GER   2:23:31    5:20:31     313.-F50
  2912.  Schönfeld Denise                 GER   2:28:34    5:20:41     339.-F20
  2913.  Seidler Silvia                   GER   2:31:35    5:20:42     696.-F40
  2914.  Weßler-Hoth Susanne              GER   2:24:16    5:20:42     314.-F50
  2915.  Knoop Martina                    GER   2:21:38    5:20:54     315.-F50
  2916.  Koch Martina                     GER   2:25:57    5:20:54     316.-F50
  2917.  Thomsen Daniela                  GER   2:25:45    5:20:55     340.-F20
  2918.  Hansen Lisbet                    DEN   2:33:03    5:20:57     588.-F45
  2919.  Stübing Constance                GER   2:25:31    5:21:02     482.-F35
  2920.  Müller Claudia                   GER   2:27:47    5:21:15     697.-F40
  2921.  Majunke Benina                   GER   2:37:11    5:21:16     341.-F20
  2922.  Dolleris C?cilie                 DEN   2:21:04    5:21:25     342.-F20
  2923.  Schulz-Ruhtenberg Kathrin        GER   2:36:44    5:21:26     483.-F35
  2924.  Lunddahl Maria                   DEN   2:19:05    5:21:28     343.-F20
  2925.  Wejset Biehler Eidis             NOR   2:26:12    5:21:35     698.-F40
  2926.  Alack Sonja                      GER   2:34:04    5:21:37     484.-F35
  2927.  Kuhn Beate                       GER   2:30:16    5:21:41     699.-F40
  2928.  Balke Doris                      GER   2:26:41    5:21:43      18.-F65
  2929.  Danöhl Iris                      GER   2:28:06    5:21:44     700.-F40
  2930.  Sommer Britta                    GER   2:28:08    5:21:57     589.-F45
  2931.  Weißgärber Gudrun                GER   2:24:31    5:21:58     115.-F55
  2932.  Engels Emely                     GER   2:24:30    5:21:59     344.-F20
  2933.  Poloczek Agnes                   GER   2:25:00    5:21:59     325.-F30
  2934.  Schröder Katja                   GER   2:28:30    5:22:01     485.-F35
  2935.  Schöneberger Nicole              GER   2:28:50    5:22:20     486.-F35
  2936.  Wegner Juliane                   GER   2:42:50    5:22:22     345.-F20
  2937.  Herkenhoff Birgit                GER   2:23:23    5:22:24     326.-F30
  2938.  Voigt Heidi                      GER   2:38:22    5:22:25     701.-F40
  2939.  Meier Christina                  GER   2:38:22    5:22:25     346.-F20
  2940.  Hättich Birgit                   GER   2:38:21    5:22:26     317.-F50
  2941.  Vosteen Ute                      GER   2:29:18    5:22:32     318.-F50
  2942.  Bauer Britta                     GER   2:25:55    5:22:48     487.-F35
  2943.  Gillich Kerstin                  GER   2:30:49    5:22:50     702.-F40
  2944.  Kern Lea                         GER   2:40:02    5:23:15     347.-F20
  2945.  Ringleb Maike                    GER   2:33:53    5:23:24     327.-F30
  2946.  Gerold Silke                     GER   2:17:04    5:23:26     590.-F45
  2947.  Spinczyk Evelyn                  GER   2:29:26    5:23:26     488.-F35
  2948.  Clausen Manuela                  GER   2:27:09    5:23:30     116.-F55
  2949.  Pleschberger Ursula              AUT   2:26:00    5:23:41     591.-F45
  2950.  Eckardt Siegrid                  GER   2:32:18    5:23:49     117.-F55
  2951.  Feddersen Gyde                   GER   2:27:45    5:23:55     348.-F20
  2952.  Derlien Ingrid                   GER   2:32:42    5:24:03      19.-F65
  2953.  Davies Jill                      GBR   2:24:34    5:24:06     592.-F45
  2954.  Farwig Wiebke                    GER   2:36:44    5:24:25     703.-F40
  2955.  Reimers Inken                    GER   2:37:25    5:24:26     593.-F45
  2956.  Düsterhöft Katy                  GER   2:23:45    5:24:40     704.-F40
  2957.  Stein Nadine                     GER   2:33:25    5:24:49     328.-F30
  2958.  Hastrup Irene                    DEN   2:23:37    5:24:55     319.-F50
  2959.  Gosmann Michaela                 GER   2:37:24    5:24:57     349.-F20
  2960.  Leuchter Kerstin                 GER   2:15:17    5:24:59     489.-F35
  2961.  Frey Birgit                      GER   2:25:25    5:25:06     320.-F50
  2962.  Borchert Lea Simone              GER   2:41:18    5:25:09     350.-F20
  2963.  Carstens Lucinda                 GER   2:41:18    5:25:09       8.-F18
  2964.  Tobies Eva Maria                 GER   2:27:22    5:25:20     594.-F45
  2965.  Stoye Ines                       GER   2:31:10    5:25:27     595.-F45
  2966.  Reichert Viviane                 LUX   2:27:15    5:25:28     329.-F30
  2967.  Sommermeier Katja                GER   2:34:42    5:25:28     351.-F20
  2968.  Blaettler Heike                  GER   2:32:20    5:25:49     321.-F50
  2969.  Kückelheim Anja                  GER   2:24:08    5:25:53     705.-F40
  2970.  Maaß Simone                      GER   2:24:45    5:25:56     352.-F20
  2971.  Preuß Martina                    GER   2:36:46    5:25:56     330.-F30
  2972.  Duggen Maike                     GER   2:28:08    5:25:57     331.-F30
  2973.  Hlatky Jasmin                    GER   2:35:17    5:26:00     490.-F35
  2974.  Petersen Britta                  GER   2:35:37    5:26:08     491.-F35
  2975.  Nielsen Dagmar                   GER   2:29:10    5:26:29     706.-F40
  2976.  Kresmer Katrin                   GER   2:21:28    5:26:32     332.-F30
  2977.  Kleinschmidt Vera                GER   2:32:29    5:26:45     707.-F40
  2978.  Schröder Gaby                    GER   2:32:29    5:26:45     707.-F40
  2979.  Unterbrink Petra                 GER   2:27:58    5:26:50     333.-F30
  2980.  Schneider Gitte                  DEN   2:32:23    5:26:56     709.-F40
  2981.  Wolters Coosje                   NEL   2:38:07    5:26:56     118.-F55
  2982.  Senzek Nora                      GER   2:36:23    5:27:00     322.-F50
  2983.  Wessels Annegret                 GER   2:20:56    5:27:15     596.-F45
  2984.  Bustorf-Hofmann Frauke           GER   2:30:58    5:27:26     710.-F40
  2985.  Bettencourt Denise Marlene       GER   2:45:03    5:27:30     353.-F20
  2986.  Jacques Carmen                   GER   2:08:49    5:27:38     354.-F20
  2987.  König Katrin                     GER   2:39:39    5:27:42     711.-F40
  2988.  Günther Ingrid                   GER   2:32:45    5:27:46      33.-F60
  2989.  Carstensen Kim                   GER   2:24:28    5:27:56     712.-F40
  2990.  Scheidweiler Tamara              GER   2:36:40    5:28:00     713.-F40
  2991.  Burkhard Patrizia                SUI   2:33:48    5:28:05     714.-F40
  2992.  Wetzel Patricia                  GER   2:39:00    5:28:09     715.-F40
  2993.  Wetzel-Lytle Nicole              GER   2:39:00    5:28:09     597.-F45
  2994.  Appel Christine                  GER   2:29:45    5:28:10     716.-F40
  2995.  Christiani Sonja                 GER   2:32:10    5:28:14     334.-F30
  2996.  Hugo Silvia                      ARG   2:30:52    5:28:14     598.-F45
  2997.  Matthiesen Sonja                 GER   2:36:46    5:28:15     335.-F30
  2998.  Schabram Gabriele                GER   2:44:53    5:28:27     717.-F40
  2999.  Dorsch Sylvia                    GER   2:26:01    5:28:29     718.-F40
  3000.  Neumann Anja                     GER   2:33:41    5:28:34     492.-F35
  3001.  Boseck Tatjana                   GER   2:25:28    5:28:40     336.-F30
  3002.  Jungwirth Gabriele               GER   2:41:00    5:28:55     599.-F45
  3003.  Seidl Manuela                    GER   2:25:48    5:29:29     337.-F30
  3004.  Christensen Charlotte            DEN   2:33:28    5:29:32     493.-F35
  3005.  Lorenzen Wiebke                  GER   2:46:00    5:29:47     355.-F20
  3006.  Walter Inara                     GER   2:27:45    5:29:54     719.-F40
  3007.  Dießelmeier Brigitte             GER   2:31:24    5:29:58      34.-F60
  3008.  Hamborg Friedrun                 GER   2:38:11    5:30:16     600.-F45
  3009.  Bruckmeier Petra                 GER   2:26:25    5:30:19     720.-F40
  3010.  Schneider Frances                GBR   2:25:31    5:30:26     356.-F20
  3011.  Engelmann Insa                   GER   2:30:14    5:30:29     338.-F30
  3012.  Hanke Konny                      GER   2:31:06    5:30:46     721.-F40
  3013.  Thiel Lena                       GER   2:26:06    5:30:52     357.-F20
  3014.  Leonhardt Elke                   GER   2:29:14    5:30:56     601.-F45
  3015.  Raub-Segall Elke                 GER   2:39:42    5:31:04     323.-F50
  3016.  Kleemann Mareike                 GER   2:32:16    5:31:13     358.-F20
  3017.  Offtermatt Mona                  GER   2:33:27    5:31:17     494.-F35
  3018.  Kinzel Mara                      CRO   2:44:19    5:31:19     339.-F30
  3019.  Bolzenius Keren                  GER   2:30:31    5:31:20     495.-F35
  3020.  Meier Birgit                     GER   2:30:31    5:31:20     602.-F45
  3021.  Strenge Karin                    GER   2:23:40    5:31:21     722.-F40
  3022.  Kaiser Margit                    AUT   2:39:01    5:31:29     723.-F40
  3023.  Svenningsen Birgitte             DEN   2:28:49    5:31:31     603.-F45
  3024.  Patino-Westermann Eva            GER   2:42:46    5:31:47     340.-F30
  3025.  Meyer Herta                      GER   2:25:26    5:31:56     119.-F55
  3026.  Witte Doris                      GER   2:34:50    5:32:18     120.-F55
  3027.  Raahauge Eva                     DEN   2:22:08    5:32:20     121.-F55
  3028.  Karlsh?j Mette                   DEN   2:22:08    5:32:20     359.-F20
  3029.  Schweer Helga                    GER   2:30:07    5:32:25       4.-F70
  3030.  Lemke Kerstin                    GER   2:34:58    5:32:28     341.-F30
  3031.  Zernitz Tanja                    GER   2:41:35    5:32:40     496.-F35
  3032.  Zernitz Margit                   GER   2:41:35    5:32:40     122.-F55
  3033.  Paulsen Marlies                  GER   2:27:02    5:33:08     123.-F55
  3034.  Zajons Petra                     GER   2:28:22    5:33:21     324.-F50
  3035.  Nordmann Mirjana                 GER   2:31:50    5:33:25     360.-F20
  3036.  Fochler Sabine                   GER   2:40:27    5:33:31     604.-F45
  3037.  Karnatz Christine                GER   2:26:20    5:33:41     605.-F45
  3038.  Kaluza Inez                      GER   2:27:46    5:33:51     724.-F40
  3039.  Kreutzer Hannelore               GER   2:26:21    5:33:53     325.-F50
  3040.  Wrage Heike                      GER   2:28:09    5:34:04     342.-F30
  3041.  Wille Elisabeth                  DEN   2:34:39    5:34:07     124.-F55
  3042.  von Wald Leigh                   USA   2:29:51    5:34:28     343.-F30
  3043.  Schulte Monika                   GER   2:37:45    5:34:47     606.-F45
  3044.  Seitz Petra                      GER   2:37:33    5:35:02     725.-F40
  3045.  Wenger Melanie                   GER   2:32:04    5:35:12     344.-F30
  3046.  Huttunen Milja                   FIN   2:42:23    5:35:26     361.-F20
  3047.  Hansen Finja                     GER   2:41:18    5:35:28       9.-F18
  3048.  Kafara-Schulze Gabriele          GER   2:30:21    5:35:35     326.-F50
  3049.  Petersen Finja                   GER   2:31:09    5:35:35     362.-F20
  3050.  Haertel Brigitte                 GER   2:20:15    5:35:37     327.-F50
  3051.  Neve Anette                      GER   2:36:43    5:35:52     607.-F45
  3052.  Nelius Melanie                   GER   2:31:34    5:36:10     497.-F35
  3053.  Jäger Ursula                     GER   2:35:36    5:36:23     125.-F55
  3054.  Apel Susanne                     GER   2:40:00    5:36:41     328.-F50
  3055.  Schumann Mignon                  GER   2:28:54    5:36:41     498.-F35
  3056.  Mach Nicole                      GER   2:25:12    5:36:54     345.-F30
  3057.  Moss Barbara                     GER   2:37:44    5:37:01     726.-F40
  3058.  Charlet Silvia                   GER   2:31:08    5:37:05     608.-F45
  3059.  Leimeister Tatjana               GER   2:26:29    5:37:05     499.-F35
  3060.  Krueger Kerstin                  GER   2:31:08    5:37:05     500.-F35
  3061.  Ruprecht Ulrike                  GER   2:29:44    5:37:06     126.-F55
  3062.  Wachsmann Susan                  GER   2:31:25    5:37:20     609.-F45
  3063.  Smolka Guang Ying                GER   2:29:54    5:37:26     727.-F40
  3064.  Münster Silvia                   GER   2:29:43    5:37:32     363.-F20
  3065.  Menth Susanne                    GER   2:40:22    5:37:40     728.-F40
  3066.  Benecke Anna Freda               GER   2:40:56    5:37:41     329.-F50
  3067.  Diehm Monika                     GER   2:43:46    5:37:41     330.-F50
  3068.  Hartvigsen Marit                 DEN   2:37:30    5:37:43     729.-F40
  3069.  Kruse Inke                       GER   2:28:58    5:37:43     610.-F45
  3070.  Schroeder Johanna                GER   2:35:33    5:38:03     127.-F55
  3071.  Deppe Ulrike                     GER   2:43:57    5:38:19     331.-F50
  3072.  Hemmingsen Hanne                 DEN   2:27:12    5:38:20     611.-F45
  3073.  Meiborg Andrea                   GER   2:43:03    5:38:36     346.-F30
  3074.  Sievers Susanne                  GER   2:25:32    5:38:54     730.-F40
  3075.  Schudera Meike                   GER   2:32:18    5:39:11     501.-F35
  3076.  Saider Anne-Kathrin              GER   2:38:37    5:39:22     332.-F50
  3077.  Nebermann Yvonne                 GER   2:31:09    5:39:32     364.-F20
  3078.  Kapusta Sünje                    GER   2:28:12    5:39:34     365.-F20
  3079.  Grupe Sieglinde                  GER   2:27:16    5:39:40      35.-F60
  3080.  Möller-Bensch Cornelia           GER   2:33:21    5:39:42     731.-F40
  3081.  Sinke Meike                      GER   2:33:51    5:39:43     502.-F35
  3082.  Lohnert Carmen                   GER   2:37:55    5:40:01     347.-F30
  3083.  Horst-Reimers Marina             GER   2:39:39    5:40:01     612.-F45
  3084.  Oltmanns Susanne                 GER   2:31:26    5:40:05     732.-F40
  3085.  Wernicke Monika                  GER   2:34:40    5:40:15     613.-F45
  3086.  Helfrich Diana                   GER   2:29:11    5:40:28     366.-F20
  3087.  van Schwamen Marion              GER   2:42:37    5:40:41     614.-F45
  3088.  Bahl Monika                      GER   2:42:38    5:40:41     615.-F45
  3089.  Staudenmaier Claudia             GER   2:22:25    5:40:45     503.-F35
  3090.  Persiel Ulrike                   GER   2:40:03    5:40:51     333.-F50
  3091.  Linck Dagmar                     GER   2:35:04    5:40:56     616.-F45
  3092.  Jacobs Justina                   GER   2:37:17    5:41:15     367.-F20
  3093.  Wolpert Dos Santos Sybille       GER   2:47:17    5:42:02     504.-F35
  3094.  Zimmermann Doris                 GER   2:29:23    5:42:04     617.-F45
  3095.  Brock-Pawelzik Silvia            GER   2:31:24    5:42:11     733.-F40
  3096.  Schmidt Carolin                  GER   2:26:13    5:42:14     368.-F20
  3097.  Weber Petra                      GER   2:36:54    5:42:28     618.-F45
  3098.  Finnern Liane                    GER   2:28:39    5:43:11     734.-F40
  3099.  Bockelmann Heike                 GER   2:47:15    5:43:28     334.-F50
  3100.  Bockelmann Nicole                GER   2:47:16    5:43:28     348.-F30
  3101.  Junker Astrid                    GER   2:37:11    5:43:52     505.-F35
  3102.  Mikkelsen Helle                  DEN   2:33:41    5:44:14     619.-F45
  3103.  Halken Kirstine                  DEN   2:32:35    5:44:57     349.-F30
  3104.  Franz Gisela                     GER   2:46:49    5:44:58     735.-F40
  3105.  Rask Lange Maria-Louise          DEN   2:30:34    5:45:14     369.-F20
  3106.  Seger Angela                     GER   2:42:38    5:45:22     736.-F40
  3107.  Bohac Nicole                     GER   2:30:11    5:45:34     506.-F35
  3108.  Hook Tea                         EST   2:42:27    5:45:57     350.-F30
  3109.  Lieske Ingrid                    GER   2:40:13    5:46:17      36.-F60
  3110.  Tuband Kerstin                   GER   2:41:21    5:46:35     507.-F35
  3111.  Berens Birgit                    GER   2:37:26    5:46:57     335.-F50
  3112.  Kohnen Barbara                   GER   2:29:23    5:47:27     508.-F35
  3113.  Griffiss Kathleen                GER   2:44:15    5:47:48     351.-F30
  3114.  Schirrmeister Heike              GER   2:26:39    5:47:50     737.-F40
  3115.  Beck Annelise                    DEN   2:33:15    5:47:59      20.-F65
  3116.  Boock Bianka                     GER   2:38:07    5:48:00     352.-F30
  3117.  Triphaus Ulrike                  GER   2:44:29    5:48:15     509.-F35
  3118.  Deters Kerstin                   GER   2:44:28    5:48:15     510.-F35
  3119.  Opitz-Ameko Gordana              CRO   2:28:58    5:49:21     620.-F45
  3120.  Günther Jenny                    GER   2:39:43    5:49:37     370.-F20
  3121.  Rottland Maike                   GER   2:37:48    5:50:22     371.-F20
  3122.  Bez Astrid                       GER   2:40:14    5:51:14     738.-F40
  3123.  Kuonen Liniger Marietta          SUI   2:36:58    5:51:24     511.-F35
  3124.  Klier Mirjam                     GER   2:39:48    5:51:52     512.-F35
  3125.  Dehnel Antje                     GER   2:47:40    5:52:14      21.-F65
  3126.  de Almeida Clemente Martina      GER   2:42:24    5:52:16     621.-F45
  3127.  Papuga Rikke                     DEN   2:39:22    5:52:48     513.-F35
  3128.  Stummeyer Daniela                GER   2:44:12    5:52:56     514.-F35
  3129.  Lindemann Heide                  GER   2:48:36    5:53:07     739.-F40
  3130.  Bachmann Christina               GER   2:42:35    5:53:16     353.-F30
  3131.  Boye Britta                      GER   2:41:23    5:53:47     372.-F20
  3132.  Schröder Andrea                  GER   2:40:51    5:54:15     740.-F40
  3133.  Köpke Katja                      GER   2:41:20    5:54:38     354.-F30
  3134.  Bettencourt Jenifer Marlis       GER   2:45:03    5:54:48     355.-F30
  3135.  Marquardt Alicia                 GER   2:45:04    5:54:48     373.-F20
  3136.  Lochow Katja                     GER   2:50:56    5:54:58     356.-F30
  3137.  Lorenzen Nicole                  GER   2:46:00    5:55:16      10.-F18
  3138.  Martin Barbara                   GER   2:36:48    5:56:01     741.-F40
  3139.  Steinborn Angelika               GER   2:42:56    5:56:08     336.-F50
  3140.  Hansen Sonja                     GER   2:40:06    5:56:58     515.-F35
  3141.  Drewes Beate                     GER   2:41:34    5:57:06     337.-F50
  3142.  Nawrath Ute                      GER   2:41:19    5:57:19     128.-F55
  3143.  Mühlmeister Iris                 GER   2:42:38    5:57:30     338.-F50
  3144.  Wippich Sandra                   GER   2:39:35    5:58:41     516.-F35
  3145.  Campofiore Gail                  USA   2:48:02    5:58:50      37.-F60
  3146.  Van Eys Susanne                  GER   2:37:41    5:59:30     374.-F20
  3147.  van Van Eys Angelika             GER   2:37:41    5:59:30      38.-F60
  3148.  Renken Anette                    GER   2:43:08    5:59:55     742.-F40
  3149.  Töpfer Sabine                    GER   2:42:04    5:59:57     743.-F40
  3150.  Jung Helga                       GER   2:45:55    5:59:59     129.-F55
  3151.  Mortensen Mette Marie            DEN   2:35:47    6:00:03     357.-F30
  3152.  Ludwig Birgit                    GER   2:48:17    6:00:31     744.-F40
  3153.  Overath Elena                    GER   2:45:03    6:01:07     358.-F30
  3154.  Todt Anne                        GER   2:44:22    6:01:14     517.-F35
  3155.  Haven Swantje                    GER   2:50:26    6:02:54     359.-F30
  3156.  Janssen Karola                   GER   2:46:02    6:04:03     518.-F35
  3157.  Czyperek Gabriele                GER   2:38:23    6:04:40     130.-F55
  3158.  de Pensikkala Maritza            ECU   2:40:18    6:05:00     745.-F40
  3159.  Colberg Ilona                    GER   2:49:36    6:05:01     339.-F50
  3160.  Stadtler Marie                   GER   2:53:17    6:05:11       5.-F70
  3161.  Friedemann Meike                 GER   2:45:33    6:05:19     360.-F30
  3162.  Muftieff Viktoria                GER   2:42:46    6:05:48     361.-F30
  3163.  Kunze Birgit                     GER   2:55:45    6:09:28     519.-F35
  3164.  Jessing Kathrin                  GER   2:50:08    6:09:38     520.-F35
  3165.  Vanselow Regina                  GER   2:39:06    6:09:44     746.-F40
  3166.  Mertens Natascha                 GER   2:42:49    6:09:56     521.-F35
  3167.  Röckel Jacqueline                GER   2:55:04    6:10:02     362.-F30
  3168.  Heck Anita                       GER   2:42:20    6:11:27     375.-F20
  3169.  Petersen Anke                    GER   2:44:00    6:14:22     622.-F45
  3170.  Thormann Maren                   GER   2:39:19    6:14:43     363.-F30
  3171.  Häupke Nina                      GER   2:42:11    6:15:51     376.-F20
  3172.  Aumüller Kerstin                 GER   2:55:04    6:17:36     340.-F50
  3173.  Thara Helga                      GER   2:45:57    6:19:13     341.-F50
  3174.  Rosinska Janina                  POL              6:21:11       6.-F70
         MUŽI
    ##.  meno                            štát    1/2M        èas        ##.-kat
     1.  Mandago David                    KEN   1:03:18    2:07:23       1.-M20
     2.  Kigen Wilfred                    KEN   1:03:19    2:07:48       1.-M30
     3.  Jufar Tariku                     ETH   1:03:18    2:08:10       1.-M45
     4.  Abshior Tessema                  ETH   1:03:18    2:08:26       2.-M20
     5.  Kurgat Sammy                     KEN   1:03:19    2:08:55       3.-M20
     6.  Kipkemboi Laban                  KEN   1:03:18    2:09:46       4.-M20
     7.  Adimasu Mesfin                   ETH   1:03:17    2:10:23       5.-M20
     8.  Kenei Kiprotich                  KEN   1:03:19    2:10:33       6.-M20
     9.  Baday Ahmed                      MAR   1:03:18    2:10:59       7.-M20
    10.  Amensisa Ketema                  ETH   1:03:18    2:12:02       8.-M20
    11.  Mesfen Tesfayohannes             ERI   1:03:19    2:12:17       9.-M20
    12.  Harroufi Ridouane                MAR   1:03:22    2:12:36      10.-M20
    13.  Roro Asnake Fedaku               ETH   1:03:17    2:12:39      11.-M20
    14.  Koech Jackson                    KEN   1:03:18    2:12:41       2.-M30
    15.  Barmasai Bernard                 KEN   1:03:18    2:13:12      12.-M20
    16.  Rey Julio                        ESP   1:03:19    2:13:20       1.-M35
    17.  Demissu Jote Ashebir             ETH   1:03:47    2:14:00      13.-M20
    18.  Boit Wilson                      KEN   1:05:12    2:14:50      14.-M20
    19.  Boki Jumane                      TAN   1:06:04    2:14:52      15.-M20
    20.  Sigei Matthew Kipkorir           KEN   1:03:20    2:15:36       1.-M20
    21.  Ribas Ricardo                    POR   1:06:03    2:15:38      16.-M20
    22.  Cierpinski Falk                  GER   1:06:03    2:15:48       3.-M30
    23.  Winton Scott                     NZL   1:06:49    2:16:31       4.-M30
    24.  Souza Antonio                    POR   1:06:02    2:17:05       5.-M30
    25.  Steidl Ulrich                    GER   1:07:56    2:18:26       2.-M35
    26.  Maina Leonard Muchero            KEN   1:03:17    2:19:14      17.-M20
    27.  Karayel Bekir                    TUR   1:08:13    2:21:03      18.-M20
    28.  Kiptanui Paul                    KEN   1:03:25    2:22:15       3.-M35
    29.  Zvadya Wodage                    ISR   1:08:13    2:23:16      19.-M20
    30.  Pickl Daniel                     GER   1:10:50    2:23:53       6.-M30
    31.  Payn Thomas                      GBR   1:10:11    2:24:12      20.-M20
    32.  Rivera Hector                    PUR   1:09:37    2:25:30       4.-M35
    33.  Zaragas Lampros                  GRE   1:08:49    2:26:26       7.-M30
    34.  De Mendonca Alex Jan.            BRA   1:08:27    2:26:32      21.-M20
    35.  Rezessey Gergely                 HUN   1:10:39    2:27:32       8.-M30
    36.  Bruns Thomas                     GER   1:11:48    2:27:40       9.-M30
    37.  Dam Casper Hartmann              DEN   1:11:47    2:28:04      22.-M20
    38.  Nawrocki Philipp                 GER   1:11:47    2:29:07      10.-M30
    39.  Szabo Imre                       HUN   1:08:49    2:29:45      23.-M20
    40.  Larsen Philip                    DEN   1:11:01    2:30:41       5.-M35
    41.  Koselev Vjatseslav               EST   1:11:46    2:30:50       1.-M40
    42.  Scherer Eduard                   GER   1:15:07    2:31:50       2.-M40
    43.  Jegodtka Matthias                GER   1:16:29    2:32:49      11.-M30
    44.  Kulczyk Jerzy                    POL   1:15:08    2:32:54       2.-M45
    45.  Juuti Petri                      FIN   1:15:40    2:33:51      12.-M30
    46.  Kuper Arjen                      NEL   1:15:04    2:35:20      13.-M30
    47.  Torry Nicholas                   GBR   1:11:18    2:35:41      14.-M30
    48.  Torres Jose Ramon                ESP   1:15:17    2:35:54      15.-M30
    49.  Laamo Ami                        FIN   1:17:13    2:36:12       6.-M35
    50.  Poulsen Claus                    DEN   1:15:21    2:36:34       3.-M40
    51.  Schneider Dieter                 GER   1:15:34    2:36:43       4.-M40
    52.  Berg Jens Kristian               NOR   1:17:11    2:36:51       5.-M40
    53.  Ebel Thomas                      GER   1:17:12    2:36:52       6.-M40
    54.  Hämmerling Jan Oliver            GER   1:15:42    2:36:52       7.-M35
    55.  Uljas Henry                      EST   1:13:13    2:36:56      24.-M20
    56.  Nielsen Michael                  DEN   1:15:26    2:37:11      25.-M20
    57.  Hollmann Jens                    GER   1:18:22    2:37:35       7.-M40
    58.  Zacheus Tuomas                   FIN   1:17:58    2:38:38      16.-M30
    59.  De Sensi Matteo                  ITA   1:18:23    2:38:42       8.-M40
    60.  Saari Henri                      FIN   1:17:58    2:38:53      17.-M30
    61.  Schönbeck Dirk                   GER   1:19:15    2:39:01      18.-M30
    62.  Fernandez Raul                   GER   1:15:06    2:39:06      26.-M20
    63.  Reinsalu Kristo                  EST   1:16:33    2:39:13      19.-M30
    64.  Keinath Peter                    GER   1:19:00    2:39:16      27.-M20
    65.  Reissinger Kai                   GER   1:19:02    2:39:17       8.-M35
    66.  Lemcke Stefan                    GER   1:19:02    2:39:25      20.-M30
    67.  Vels Lars                        DEN   1:15:18    2:39:26      21.-M30
    68.  Hesse Jörn                       GER   1:19:18    2:39:46      22.-M30
    69.  Geipert Lutz                     GER   1:19:07    2:39:50       9.-M35
    70.  Chamodrakas Ioannis              GRE   1:16:51    2:39:57      23.-M30
    71.  Schneider Norbert                GER   1:19:16    2:40:03       9.-M40
    72.  Bekakcha Mourad                  ALG   1:15:43    2:40:35      24.-M30
    73.  Vogt Eiko                        GER   1:18:24    2:40:48      10.-M35
    74.  Ruohomäki Jyrki                  FIN   1:18:00    2:41:02      25.-M30
    75.  Gietz Joachim                    GER   1:17:39    2:41:06       3.-M45
    76.  Glud Thomas                      DEN   1:19:04    2:41:29      11.-M35
    77.  Streeter Ian                     GBR   1:19:53    2:41:31      28.-M20
    78.  Thönnessen Florian               GER   1:19:08    2:41:37      26.-M30
    79.  Amt Jörg                         GER   1:18:01    2:41:38      10.-M40
    80.  Giavarini Andrea                 ITA   1:19:07    2:41:58      27.-M30
    81.  Ockl Alexander                   GER   1:20:11    2:41:59      12.-M35
    82.  Hinz Carsten                     GER   1:18:39    2:42:07      11.-M40
    83.  Mustonen Mathias                 SWE   1:18:21    2:42:24      28.-M30
    84.  Göze Frank                       GER   1:20:48    2:42:33      13.-M35
    85.  Jansson Tobias                   SWE   1:18:21    2:42:36      29.-M30
    86.  Rebitzky Rafael                  GER   1:19:39    2:42:36      30.-M30
    87.  Schmid Johann                    GER   1:20:03    2:42:41      14.-M35
    88.  Casas Rodriguez Jose Luis        ESP   1:21:27    2:42:43      15.-M35
    89.  Haapala Matti                    FIN   1:17:21    2:42:44      12.-M40
    90.  Schulze René                     GER   1:14:09    2:42:48      29.-M20
    91.  Ravn Espen                       DEN   1:20:16    2:42:50      31.-M30
    92.  Brandt Tewes                     GER   1:19:17    2:43:00      16.-M35
    93.  Meihsner Holger                  GER   1:18:27    2:43:19       4.-M45
    94.  Prieske Klaus                    GER   1:17:23    2:43:21      13.-M40
    95.  Kustos Szabolcs                  HUN   1:14:28    2:43:22      30.-M20
    96.  Strothkamp Dirk                  GER   1:17:36    2:43:26      17.-M35
    97.  Stadter Norbert                  GER   1:21:25    2:43:27      18.-M35
    98.  Röttig Johannes                  GER   1:21:09    2:43:34      14.-M40
    99.  Slawinski Wieslaw                GER   1:18:11    2:43:39       1.-M50
   100.  Chaabani Samir                   TUN   1:15:14    2:43:42      31.-M20
   101.  Simmet Walter                    GER   1:20:57    2:43:50       2.-M50
   102.  Hilpert Andreas                  GER   1:20:27    2:43:59      19.-M35
   103.  Väinölä Ville                    FIN   1:19:18    2:44:00      20.-M35
   104.  Clauß Thomas                     GER   1:21:26    2:44:10      15.-M40
   105.  Heemcke Alexander                GER   1:20:17    2:44:12      32.-M30
   106.  Saadani Abdellah                 GER   1:15:03    2:44:21      16.-M40
   107.  Mantay Thomas                    GER   1:21:46    2:44:22      21.-M35
   108.  Hübenthal Eike                   GER   1:17:35    2:44:32      32.-M20
   109.  Härle Ralf                       GER   1:19:57    2:44:37       5.-M45
   110.  Steffensen Lars                  DEN   1:18:01    2:44:45      17.-M40
   111.  Lehmann Jörg                     GER   1:22:30    2:45:18      33.-M20
   112.  Sillehoved Carsten               DEN   1:20:11    2:45:28      22.-M35
   113.  Zoffmann Sune                    DEN   1:22:52    2:45:29      33.-M30
   114.  Heyen Michael                    GER   1:20:04    2:45:30      23.-M35
   115.  Schmidt Winfried                 GER   1:19:12    2:45:34       1.-M60
   116.  Fritzsche Torsten                GER   1:19:21    2:45:39       6.-M45
   117.  Calvo Ramírez Fco. Javier        ESP   1:21:21    2:45:51      24.-M35
   118.  Giron Einrique                   ESP   1:21:00    2:45:53      34.-M30
   119.  Staudach Ralph                   AUT   1:18:02    2:46:02      18.-M40
   120.  Madsen Palle Rosen               DEN   1:20:08    2:46:15       3.-M50
   121.  Olesen S?ren                     DEN   1:18:50    2:46:33      35.-M30
   122.  Vergo Rene                       DEN   1:19:33    2:46:36      36.-M30
   123.  Schaukal Thomas                  GER   1:22:25    2:46:43      19.-M40
   124.  Nitz Karsten                     GER   1:20:19    2:46:45      20.-M40
   125.  Ischdonat Nils                   GER   1:22:14    2:46:46      34.-M20
   126.  Vereckt Jef                      LUX   1:21:08    2:46:52      25.-M35
   127.  Schaiter Hermann                 ITA   1:18:38    2:46:55       2.-M60
   128.  Roussel Christoph                FRA   1:21:31    2:47:08      26.-M35
   129.  Steinke Peter                    GER   1:17:20    2:47:23      27.-M35
   130.  Jendrysik Dieter-Wilhelm         GER   1:22:34    2:47:25      21.-M40
   131.  Leonhardt Steffen                GER   1:19:20    2:47:25      37.-M30
   132.  Ambrosius Wolfgang               GER   1:22:43    2:47:26      28.-M35
   133.  Arruti Mancisidor Sabin          ESP   1:13:23    2:47:28       7.-M45
   134.  Dobrick Bastian                  GER   1:22:30    2:47:31      35.-M20
   135.  Derksen Andreas                  GER   1:20:42    2:47:34      22.-M40
   136.  Derksen Anatoli                  GER   1:20:44    2:47:36      38.-M30
   137.  Wiezorek Walter                  GER   1:22:27    2:47:37      23.-M40
   138.  Placke Burkhard                  GER   1:21:26    2:47:39      24.-M40
   139.  Will Gerhard                     AUT   1:23:21    2:47:43       4.-M50
   140.  Schneider Martin                 GER   1:20:55    2:47:51      29.-M35
   141.  Primas Christian                 GBR   1:19:02    2:47:51      30.-M35
   142.  Nebel Kenneth                    DEN   1:23:17    2:48:14      31.-M35
   143.  Vogt Christian                   GER   1:22:25    2:48:14      39.-M30
   144.  Müller Martin                    GER   1:23:22    2:48:16      25.-M40
   145.  Gebauer Ricardo                  CHI   1:23:00    2:48:30      26.-M40
   146.  Tribius Thomas                   GER   1:19:19    2:48:30      27.-M40
   147.  Gipsiak Andrzej                  POL   1:21:18    2:48:35       5.-M50
   148.  Hüppe Stefan                     GER   1:20:46    2:48:36      32.-M35
   149.  Kamp Mathias                     GER   1:23:00    2:48:43      28.-M40
   150.  Klink Christian                  GER   1:23:47    2:48:45      40.-M30
   151.  Schmalz Fred                     USA   1:19:39    2:48:48      33.-M35
   152.  Foss Asle                        NOR   1:21:24    2:48:49       8.-M45
   153.  Goltsch Tillmann                 GER   1:23:00    2:48:50      41.-M30
   154.  Zumsteg Raphael                  SUI   1:21:08    2:48:51      34.-M35
   155.  Witte Christoph                  GER   1:22:14    2:48:57      29.-M40
   156.  Wittwer Thomas                   GER   1:25:06    2:49:02      36.-M20
   157.  Ahrens Hans-Björn                GER   1:22:29    2:49:02      37.-M20
   158.  Oldani Lukas                     SUI   1:25:59    2:49:19      38.-M20
   159.  Mannweiler Klaus                 GER   1:23:24    2:49:20      30.-M40
   160.  Wurzer Norbert                   GER   1:23:46    2:49:21      31.-M40
   161.  Siegl Thorsten                   GER   1:23:41    2:49:22      42.-M30
   162.  Loos Sebastian                   GER   1:23:39    2:49:25      43.-M30
   163.  Schmitz Volker                   GER   1:21:35    2:49:25      35.-M35
   164.  Hendrischke Sebastian            GER   1:16:12    2:49:28      39.-M20
   165.  Nachtigall Detlef                GER   1:22:52    2:49:31      32.-M40
   166.  Merz Christoph                   GER   1:25:17    2:49:32      44.-M30
   167.  Schlieter Arno                   GER   1:22:02    2:49:34      33.-M40
   168.  Sell Rainer                      GER   1:23:31    2:49:35      36.-M35
   169.  Wagner Ulrich                    GER   1:24:40    2:49:42       9.-M45
   170.  Pacher Daniel                    GER   1:20:15    2:49:47      45.-M30
   171.  Sand-Hanssen Tore                NOR   1:21:26    2:49:51      40.-M20
   172.  Brunner Georg                    ITA   1:11:53    2:49:53      46.-M30
   173.  Glintborg Anders                 DEN   1:22:12    2:49:56      47.-M30
   174.  Kroenke Christian                GER   1:22:47    2:50:05      34.-M40
   175.  Röhrs Michael                    GER   1:21:36    2:50:18      10.-M45
   176.  Seyffert Stefan                  GER   1:22:47    2:50:25      35.-M40
   177.  Holsten Sascha                   GER   1:21:45    2:50:26      48.-M30
   178.  Schulz Christian                 DEN   1:21:09    2:50:30      49.-M30
   179.  Lorentz Vincent                  FRA   1:23:36    2:50:34      37.-M35
   180.  Biskopstoe Borgar                DEN   1:20:55    2:50:42      11.-M45
   181.  Higgins Neal                     IRL   1:24:34    2:50:47      41.-M20
   182.  Weinrich-Mory Arne               GER   1:23:37    2:50:48      38.-M35
   183.  Petersen Christian Poul          DEN   1:23:20    2:51:07      50.-M30
   184.  Kaczmarek Esben                  DEN   1:24:06    2:51:19      42.-M20
   185.  Ryynanen Markus                  FIN   1:22:16    2:51:22      39.-M35
   186.  Kotro Mika                       FIN   1:25:19    2:51:40      12.-M45
   187.  Weger Olaf                       GER   1:22:49    2:51:41      36.-M40
   188.  Sedelmeier Thomas                SUI   1:19:59    2:51:56      37.-M40
   189.  Gorissen Ansgar                  GER   1:24:11    2:51:57      40.-M35
   190.  Grotelüschen Wolfgang            GER   1:24:16    2:52:04      38.-M40
   191.  Bente Heiner                     GER   1:23:41    2:52:11      39.-M40
   192.  Jakobsen Gert                    DEN   1:21:40    2:52:13      13.-M45
   193.  Reise Michael                    GER   1:22:43    2:52:18      40.-M40
   194.  Gruber Alexander                 GER   1:23:44    2:52:25      51.-M30
   195.  Wenck Thomas                     GER   1:21:13    2:52:28      14.-M45
   196.  Wessel Holger                    GER   1:21:17    2:52:30      41.-M40
   197.  Huber Felix                      ITA   1:23:47    2:52:32      42.-M40
   198.  Schwardt Jens                    GER   1:25:51    2:52:33      52.-M30
   199.  Nielsen Jakob Gram               DEN   1:15:53    2:52:33      53.-M30
   200.  Cronauer Thomas                  GER   1:24:04    2:52:35      43.-M40
   201.  Konstantelos Sotiris             GRE   1:23:53    2:52:38      41.-M35
   202.  Mussner Horst                    ITA   1:25:48    2:52:39      44.-M40
   203.  Kienast Jörg                     GER   1:23:52    2:52:39      45.-M40
   204.  Wagner Helmut                    GER   1:23:47    2:52:40      46.-M40
   205.  Schützendübel Andres             GER   1:23:50    2:52:53      47.-M40
   206.  Branca Andrea                    ITA   1:23:58    2:53:04      15.-M45
   207.  Bundgaard Thomas                 DEN   1:24:04    2:53:12      43.-M20
   208.  Rosendahl Jonas                  GER   1:24:22    2:53:15      54.-M30
   209.  Ramos Cabrera Jesus              ESP   1:25:55    2:53:16      48.-M40
   210.  Thirup Per                       DEN   1:22:52    2:53:18      49.-M40
   211.  Gantz Gerald                     GER   1:24:49    2:53:18      50.-M40
   212.  Ramos Joaquim                    POR   1:15:06    2:53:21      44.-M20
   213.  Sousa Manuel                     POR   1:15:10    2:53:21      45.-M20
   214.  Bauer Eric                       GER   1:22:22    2:53:37      51.-M40
   215.  Welzel Felix                     GER   1:22:37    2:53:39      46.-M20
   216.  Reiter Hermann                   GER   1:24:39    2:53:44      52.-M40
   217.  Reinke Bernd                     GER   1:25:41    2:53:47      53.-M40
   218.  Matzat Dieter                    GER   1:23:45    2:53:48      16.-M45
   219.  Walter Stephan                   GER   1:25:11    2:53:50      54.-M40
   220.  Kragh Karsten                    DEN   1:23:47    2:53:51      17.-M45
   221.  Carstensen Michael               GER   1:24:16    2:53:55      55.-M40
   222.  Winter Roland                    GER   1:24:22    2:54:04      56.-M40
   223.  Gerhards Jan C.                  GER   1:24:14    2:54:07      18.-M45
   224.  Ineichen Gerhard                 SUI   1:22:23    2:54:08      19.-M45
   225.  Götz Volker                      GER   1:23:20    2:54:12      20.-M45
   226.  Philippot Dominique              FRA   1:23:29    2:54:13      21.-M45
   227.  Hausmann Christoph               GER   1:25:57    2:54:19      47.-M20
   228.  van der Velde Markus             GER   1:24:36    2:54:21      57.-M40
   229.  Mikkelsen René                   DEN   1:23:47    2:54:25      42.-M35
   230.  Jungjohann Kai                   GER   1:24:00    2:54:26      43.-M35
   231.  Koch Thomas                      GER   1:23:00    2:54:28      58.-M40
   232.  Sellner Alex                     GER   1:20:11    2:54:38      44.-M35
   233.  Wichmann Oliver                  GER   1:26:54    2:54:39      48.-M20
   234.  Gayer Nils                       GER   1:23:47    2:54:41      49.-M20
   235.  Gerrits Andreas                  GER   1:19:01    2:54:41      50.-M20
   236.  Kasack Daniel                    GER   1:24:43    2:54:48      51.-M20
   237.  Ziehe Holger                     GER   1:27:03    2:54:49      45.-M35
   238.  Faltner Kurt                     ITA   1:22:40    2:54:59      59.-M40
   239.  Wankerl Thomas                   GER   1:28:15    2:55:04      60.-M40
   240.  Pohl Christian                   GER   1:26:14    2:55:07      22.-M45
   241.  Hast Armin                       GER   1:22:49    2:55:09      61.-M40
   242.  Pietron Georg                    GER   1:25:46    2:55:15       1.-M55
   243.  Rudhardt Stefan                  GER   1:26:18    2:55:17      46.-M35
   244.  Studt Ralf                       GER   1:26:47    2:55:29      47.-M35
   245.  Mero Thorsten                    GER   1:23:44    2:55:33      48.-M35
   246.  Wolf Dirk                        GER   1:26:49    2:55:34      55.-M30
   247.  Hempel Stephan                   GER   1:25:22    2:55:36      23.-M45
   248.  Haßlinger Johannes               GER   1:23:59    2:55:39      56.-M30
   249.  Riley Jonathan                   GER   1:26:13    2:55:41      62.-M40
   250.  Trauter Axel                     GER   1:25:38    2:55:41      24.-M45
   251.  Kolbinger Gordon                 GER   1:24:34    2:55:43      49.-M35
   252.  Werner Andreas                   GER   1:23:33    2:55:44      50.-M35
   253.  Brandl Georg                     GER   1:25:50    2:55:44       6.-M50
   254.  Wanierke Otmar                   GER   1:27:16    2:55:45      63.-M40
   255.  Schestag Joachim                 GER   1:22:25    2:55:45      64.-M40
   256.  Stuber Norbert                   GER   1:24:54    2:55:45      65.-M40
   257.  Stilos Athanasios                GRE   1:25:35    2:55:45      25.-M45
   258.  Schönegger Georg                 AUT   1:26:30    2:55:50      66.-M40
   259.  Hunter Trevor                    IRL   1:25:49    2:55:50      26.-M45
   260.  Wagner Marco                     GER   1:21:27    2:55:52      52.-M20
   261.  Ryan Shakal                      GER   1:25:25    2:55:57      27.-M45
   262.  Trauden Frank                    GER   1:27:07    2:56:00      57.-M30
   263.  Bähschnitt Eckhard               GER   1:25:26    2:56:01      28.-M45
   264.  Westphal Arne                    GER   1:20:51    2:56:02      58.-M30
   265.  Nielsen Henrik Buur              DEN   1:25:52    2:56:02      51.-M35
   266.  Kirsch Michael                   GER   1:27:26    2:56:02      67.-M40
   267.  Leist Ludger                     GER   1:26:44    2:56:02      29.-M45
   268.  Ertl Sepp                        GER   1:27:03    2:56:04       7.-M50
   269.  Bacchi Roland                    SUI   1:27:55    2:56:08      52.-M35
   270.  Habendorf Thomas Karl            GER   1:25:51    2:56:10      30.-M45
   271.  Bemowicz Tomasz                  POL   1:24:07    2:56:13      53.-M35
   272.  O'Connell Michael                IRL   1:22:28    2:56:22      68.-M40
   273.  Paffrath Dennis                  GER   1:25:43    2:56:24      53.-M20
   274.  Andersen S?ren                   DEN   1:24:32    2:56:24      54.-M35
   275.  Schubert Jürgen                  GER   1:27:22    2:56:25      55.-M35
   276.  Merrick Simon                    GBR   1:22:40    2:56:32      69.-M40
   277.  Lamhauge Suni                    DEN   1:22:45    2:56:34      70.-M40
   278.  Dinkel Thomas                    SUI   1:25:10    2:56:38      56.-M35
   279.  Dobrick Torben                   GER   1:22:53    2:56:40      54.-M20
   280.  Tönjann Udo                      GER   1:26:47    2:56:42      71.-M40
   281.  Muro Antonio                     GER   1:26:56    2:56:44      72.-M40
   282.  Belkaid Said                     ALG   1:25:21    2:56:45      73.-M40
   283.  Ischebeck Lars                   GER   1:27:38    2:56:45      55.-M20
   284.  Lahti Jari                       FIN   1:18:44    2:56:45      74.-M40
   285.  Kohl Torsten                     GER   1:27:56    2:56:49      75.-M40
   286.  Sautter Andreas                  GER   1:27:39    2:56:55      76.-M40
   287.  Ringle Thomas                    GER   1:28:03    2:56:56      57.-M35
   288.  Merten Timo                      GER   1:24:49    2:56:57      59.-M30
   289.  Schmidt John                     DEN   1:27:03    2:56:59      77.-M40
   290.  Jackisch Wilfried                GER   1:25:05    2:56:59       2.-M55
   291.  Hunsballe Lars Schoeler          DEN   1:27:56    2:57:02      78.-M40
   292.  Deutsch Rene                     AUT   1:26:45    2:57:06      58.-M35
   293.  Gehne Jörg                       GER   1:27:08    2:57:06      31.-M45
   294.  Palm Markus                      GER   1:24:58    2:57:08      79.-M40
   295.  Schoen Olaf                      GER   1:27:44    2:57:09       8.-M50
   296.  Pohlmann Thies                   GER   1:24:53    2:57:10      59.-M35
   297.  Schneider Dieter                 GER   1:24:14    2:57:11       9.-M50
   298.  M?ller Lars Dam                  DEN   1:27:04    2:57:13      80.-M40
   299.  Klingemann Werner                GER   1:26:22    2:57:15      32.-M45
   300.  Havel Alec                       CZE   1:27:18    2:57:18      60.-M35
   301.  Kristensen Anders Asboe          DEN   1:22:32    2:57:18      56.-M20
   302.  Borg J?rgen                      DEN   1:25:33    2:57:18      81.-M40
   303.  Wrobel Michael                   GER   1:27:50    2:57:19      82.-M40
   304.  Madsen Jesper                    DEN   1:26:51    2:57:24      60.-M30
   305.  Kiele Bernd                      GER   1:26:16    2:57:32      10.-M50
   306.  Sterz Klaus                      GER   1:26:50    2:57:33      33.-M45
   307.  Berger Hans                      ITA   1:25:23    2:57:33      11.-M50
   308.  Brauckmann Klaus                 GER   1:26:55    2:57:33      83.-M40
   309.  Höcherl Siegmund                 GER   1:28:06    2:57:34       3.-M55
   310.  Last Stefan                      GER   1:26:49    2:57:35      84.-M40
   311.  Mages Dominik                    GER   1:26:38    2:57:36      57.-M20
   312.  Beckemper Ingo                   GER   1:26:04    2:57:37      85.-M40
   313.  Deigendesch Nick                 GER   1:26:48    2:57:37      58.-M20
   314.  Orth Frank                       GER   1:26:45    2:57:38      86.-M40
   315.  Schmid Stefan                    SUI   1:27:07    2:57:38      87.-M40
   316.  Rothenburg Stefan                GER   1:24:26    2:57:39      61.-M35
   317.  Jakobsen Rolf                    DEN   1:24:49    2:57:42      62.-M35
   318.  Hoffmann Carsten                 GER   1:28:06    2:57:43      59.-M20
   319.  Münster Andreas                  GER   1:25:08    2:57:45      12.-M50
   320.  Marten René                      GER   1:25:47    2:57:49      63.-M35
   321.  Petersen Christian               GER   1:23:52    2:57:51      61.-M30
   322.  Neitzke Michael                  GER   1:24:15    2:57:52      34.-M45
   323.  Schraml Feodor                   GER   1:25:22    2:57:54      64.-M35
   324.  Fischer Reiner                   GER   1:23:36    2:57:56      88.-M40
   325.  Lauterberg Tassilo               GER   1:27:34    2:57:57      89.-M40
   326.  Kummer Bernd                     GER   1:25:54    2:57:59      90.-M40
   327.  Fowler Vincent                   GBR   1:26:11    2:58:05      65.-M35
   328.  Reckmann Andreas                 GER   1:28:07    2:58:06      62.-M30
   329.  Splieth Thomas                   GER   1:27:54    2:58:07      35.-M45
   330.  Guth Heinz-Georg                 GER   1:27:55    2:58:07      36.-M45
   331.  Treyer Joachim                   ITA   1:27:19    2:58:09      37.-M45
   332.  Gadhof Stephan                   GER   2:17:50    2:58:10      66.-M35
   333.  Drees Uli                        GER   1:25:03    2:58:11      91.-M40
   334.  Deecke Florian                   GER   1:27:15    2:58:13      60.-M20
   335.  Schütze Matthias                 GER   1:24:49    2:58:13      63.-M30
   336.  Siemund Sven                     GER   1:25:45    2:58:14      67.-M35
   337.  Ibach Thomas                     GER   1:29:36    2:58:14      38.-M45
   338.  Stutznäcker Peter                GER   1:27:33    2:58:16      39.-M45
   339.  Semmler Robert                   GER   1:29:29    2:58:17      92.-M40
   340.  Vaeisaenen Mikael                GER   1:28:21    2:58:17      92.-M40
   341.  Janßen Harald                    GER   1:27:21    2:58:21      94.-M40
   342.  Rabelhofer Klaus                 AUT   1:23:03    2:58:21      95.-M40
   343.  Bayer Guido                      GER   1:25:37    2:58:25      96.-M40
   344.  Stolecki Stephan                 GER   1:27:29    2:58:25      97.-M40
   345.  Horn Carsten                     GER   1:29:08    2:58:28      68.-M35
   346.  Konz Reiner                      GER   1:28:17    2:58:30      40.-M45
   347.  Schäfer Andreas                  GER   1:27:31    2:58:30      98.-M40
   348.  Vahle Thomas                     DEN   1:25:15    2:58:31      69.-M35
   349.  Schläger Marcel                  GER   1:26:40    2:58:33      61.-M20
   350.  Träger Justinus                  GER   1:22:33    2:58:34      62.-M20
   351.  Veldscholten Dieter              GER   1:27:31    2:58:34      13.-M50
   352.  Brandt Holger                    GER   1:28:50    2:58:34      70.-M35
   353.  Rauma Matti                      FIN   1:27:12    2:58:36      63.-M20
   354.  Schindler Maik                   GER   1:27:15    2:58:37      64.-M20
   355.  Krüger Tim                       GER   1:28:37    2:58:38      65.-M20
   356.  Krämer Martin                    GER   1:25:56    2:58:39      66.-M20
   357.  Hellin Ferriz Antonio            ESP   1:28:32    2:58:40      64.-M30
   358.  Schlochow Christian              GER   1:28:48    2:58:42      71.-M35
   359.  Wigard Jeroen                    NEL   1:25:48    2:58:42      72.-M35
   360.  Martin Oliver                    GER   1:29:29    2:58:42      99.-M40
   361.  Wuennenberg Hans-Jürgen          GER   1:27:11    2:58:42     100.-M40
   362.  Glib Martin                      GER   1:28:30    2:58:46     101.-M40
   363.  Müller Reiner                    GER   1:23:37    2:58:46      14.-M50
   364.  Schmitz Christoph                GER   1:29:00    2:58:46     102.-M40
   365.  Silbernagel Karsten M.           GER   1:30:18    2:58:47      67.-M20
   366.  Halbritter Jan                   GER   1:27:09    2:58:52      65.-M30
   367.  Kordys Ulf                       GER   1:24:23    2:58:53      73.-M35
   368.  Glashörster Andreas              GER   1:28:16    2:58:57      74.-M35
   369.  Schulz Frank                     GER   1:28:25    2:59:00      66.-M30
   370.  Metzner Bernd                    GER   1:27:03    2:59:00     103.-M40
   371.  Danger Frank                     GER   1:25:12    2:59:01     104.-M40
   372.  Frahm Holger                     GER   1:28:08    2:59:02      41.-M45
   373.  Köhn Stefan                      GER   1:28:55    2:59:04      75.-M35
   374.  Lars Grue Jensen                 DEN   1:28:53    2:59:07      42.-M45
   375.  Janes Marc                       LUX   1:25:20    2:59:14      43.-M45
   376.  Kaminski Martin                  GER   1:28:53    2:59:15      44.-M45
   377.  Mayer Franz                      GER   1:27:32    2:59:17      67.-M30
   378.  Walter Gerrit                    GER   1:28:53    2:59:17      76.-M35
   379.  Schumann Thomas                  GER   1:26:59    2:59:18      45.-M45
   380.  Collerone Alessandro             ITA   1:24:45    2:59:18      68.-M30
   381.  Haas Hubert                      GER   1:27:17    2:59:20     105.-M40
   382.  Haldenstein Felix                SUI   1:27:31    2:59:20     106.-M40
   383.  Coenen Andreas                   GER   1:27:33    2:59:20      46.-M45
   384.  Nießen Jochen                    GER   1:27:31    2:59:20      77.-M35
   385.  Green Joergen                    DEN   1:29:05    2:59:21      78.-M35
   386.  Kürschner Till                   GER   1:25:37    2:59:23     107.-M40
   387.  Hansen Christian                 DEN   1:28:50    2:59:24      79.-M35
   388.  Müller Jan                       GER   1:25:45    2:59:25     108.-M40
   389.  Kohlmann Carsten                 GER   1:28:45    2:59:25     109.-M40
   390.  Rotzoll Matthias                 GER   1:27:03    2:59:26      80.-M35
   391.  Wilken Jens                      GER   1:26:26    2:59:30      69.-M30
   392.  Brehm Oliver                     GER   1:27:10    2:59:31      70.-M30
   393.  Nielsen Ulrik R                  DEN   1:25:39    2:59:31      68.-M20
   394.  Weller Tilo                      GER   1:29:31    2:59:31     110.-M40
   395.  Burrichter Niels                 GER   1:28:52    2:59:31     111.-M40
   396.  Grafelmann Claus                 GER   1:27:46    2:59:33     112.-M40
   397.  Stetter Michael                  GER   1:27:16    2:59:35      81.-M35
   398.  Lundgaard Thomas                 DEN   1:29:54    2:59:36      69.-M20
   399.  Muckenhaupt Oliver               GER   1:29:34    2:59:36     113.-M40
   400.  Janssen Herwig                   GER   1:24:41    2:59:36     114.-M40
   401.  Seehawer Michael                 GER   1:28:48    2:59:37      70.-M20
   402.  Possel Jan                       GER   1:29:09    2:59:37      47.-M45
   403.  Schipper Torben                  GER   1:23:54    2:59:42      71.-M20
   404.  Meyer Jörg                       GER   1:27:11    2:59:42      48.-M45
   405.  Wermers Thomas                   GER   1:27:31    2:59:44      49.-M45
   406.  Auerswald Steffen                GER   1:24:12    2:59:46     115.-M40
   407.  Schiebler Daniel                 SUI   1:27:03    2:59:47     116.-M40
   408.  Stoewe Reinhard                  GER   1:28:35    2:59:47      50.-M45
   409.  Maher Andrew                     GBR   1:28:05    2:59:47     117.-M40
   410.  Paa Volker                       GER   1:28:30    2:59:49      71.-M30
   411.  Knöhr Roland                     GER   1:24:32    2:59:49      51.-M45
   412.  Fuhrer Roman                     SUI   1:27:37    2:59:50      72.-M20
   413.  Jung Thomas                      GER   1:28:16    2:59:52     118.-M40
   414.  Lamprecht Andreas                GER   1:21:58    2:59:55      73.-M20
   415.  Wagner Matthias                  GER   1:27:32    2:59:58     119.-M40
   416.  Buchhave Per                     DEN   1:26:13    2:59:58     120.-M40
   417.  Rippel Markus                    GER   1:27:05    2:59:59      74.-M20
   418.  Thurner Andreas Ted              GER   1:27:59    2:59:59     121.-M40
   419.  Wach Markus                      GER   1:28:50    3:00:01     122.-M40
   420.  Johanns Lars                     GER   1:24:47    3:00:01      82.-M35
   421.  Pongratz Werner                  GER   1:29:55    3:00:01      15.-M50
   422.  Breitsprecher Andreas            GER   1:28:49    3:00:01      72.-M30
   423.  Totzke Lars                      GER   1:23:44    3:00:02     123.-M40
   424.  Epping Hubert                    GER   1:28:53    3:00:05     124.-M40
   425.  Möller Marc                      GER   1:27:24    3:00:07     125.-M40
   426.  Kappe Karsten                    GER   1:23:29    3:00:12      83.-M35
   427.  Riedl Wolfgang                   GER   1:26:26    3:00:14     126.-M40
   428.  Gneist Hans- Bernd               GER   1:29:04    3:00:16     127.-M40
   429.  Herwig Maik                      GER   1:28:41    3:00:17      84.-M35
   430.  Bielmann Kai                     GER   1:27:16    3:00:30      73.-M30
   431.  Wendler Christoph                GER   1:26:02    3:00:32     128.-M40
   432.  Kristensen Bjarne                DEN   1:27:52    3:00:34       4.-M55
   433.  Leßig Dirk                       GER   1:28:55    3:00:35      52.-M45
   434.  Witthöft Holger                  GER   1:27:12    3:00:41      16.-M50
   435.  Liljeroth Hans                   SWE   1:23:18    3:00:42      53.-M45
   436.  Ameler Olaf                      GER   1:28:53    3:00:43      74.-M30
   437.  Wittig Michael                   GER   1:28:54    3:00:44     129.-M40
   438.  Wepler Martin                    GER   1:27:30    3:00:51      75.-M30
   439.  Blessing Erwin                   GER   1:26:39    3:00:51     130.-M40
   440.  Heise Achim                      GER   1:27:16    3:00:52      85.-M35
   441.  Ziegler Philipp                  GER   1:24:17    3:00:54      76.-M30
   442.  Hoffmann Roman                   GER   1:25:02    3:00:57      86.-M35
   443.  Brandt Joris                     GER   1:23:24    3:01:05      77.-M30
   444.  Jaacks Ulrich                    GER   1:25:49    3:01:06      54.-M45
   445.  Rudolph Dieter                   GER   1:27:11    3:01:07      55.-M45
   446.  Brommundt Ronny                  GER   1:29:52    3:01:08      56.-M45
   447.  Eichmann Jörn                    GER   1:25:36    3:01:08      75.-M20
   448.  Lutz Joachim                     GER   1:28:53    3:01:10      17.-M50
   449.  Gyberg Lars                      DEN   1:28:54    3:01:10      57.-M45
   450.  Weselek Felix                    GER   1:28:16    3:01:13      76.-M20
   451.  Eriksen Morten                   DEN   1:29:53    3:01:15     131.-M40
   452.  Bucher Harald                    GER   1:25:08    3:01:15      18.-M50
   453.  Eckert Christoph                 GER   1:29:20    3:01:18      87.-M35
   454.  Woodard Brian                    USA   1:24:53    3:01:21      88.-M35
   455.  Petersdorf Matthias              GER   1:28:35    3:01:24      89.-M35
   456.  Sutmöller Stefan                 GER   1:28:54    3:01:27      77.-M20
   457.  Penninger Christian              GER   1:30:22    3:01:35      78.-M20
   458.  Huyghe Filip                     BEL   1:28:32    3:01:36      90.-M35
   459.  Gosch Andreas                    GER   1:24:34    3:01:37     132.-M40
   460.  Gött Klaus                       GER   1:29:08    3:01:37      19.-M50
   461.  Heß Manfred                      GER   1:27:44    3:01:40      58.-M45
   462.  Seidel Andreas                   GER   1:27:43    3:01:40      59.-M45
   463.  Herbig Sven                      GER   1:27:36    3:01:43      91.-M35
   464.  Heinßen Erk                      GER   1:23:50    3:01:43      60.-M45
   465.  Hansen Rolf                      GER   1:27:13    3:01:47      61.-M45
   466.  Lindau Klaus                     GER   1:27:35    3:01:53      20.-M50
   467.  Brandi Flemming                  DEN   1:28:29    3:01:54      92.-M35
   468.  Löber Ingolf                     GER   1:28:16    3:01:54     133.-M40
   469.  Eikenberg Oliver                 GER   1:27:49    3:01:56      93.-M35
   470.  Roselt Thomas                    GER   1:30:08    3:02:03      94.-M35
   471.  Lacey Mark                       GBR   1:28:48    3:02:03      95.-M35
   472.  Schneider Sebastian              GER   1:27:30    3:02:04      96.-M35
   473.  Weyts Jens                       GER   1:28:31    3:02:09     134.-M40
   474.  Andersen Lars M?ller             DEN   1:25:31    3:02:09      62.-M45
   475.  Schiele Josef                    GER   1:27:15    3:02:14      63.-M45
   476.  Metzger Frank                    GER   1:25:21    3:02:17     135.-M40
   477.  Arendsee Andre                   GER   1:28:48    3:02:18      97.-M35
   478.  Kasper Frank                     GER   1:27:29    3:02:19     136.-M40
   479.  Scudder John                     USA   1:30:06    3:02:20      78.-M30
   480.  Wojnarowski Slawomir             POL   1:30:29    3:02:20     137.-M40
   481.  Frerich Heinrich                 GER   1:24:24    3:02:24      64.-M45
   482.  Megias Moriano Fernando          ESP   1:25:55    3:02:24      21.-M50
   483.  Winkelmann Kay                   GER   1:27:27    3:02:24      22.-M50
   484.  Bode Frank                       GER   1:28:43    3:02:25      98.-M35
   485.  Laursen Egon                     DEN   1:29:01    3:02:28       5.-M55
   486.  Schaaf Norbert                   GER   1:29:13    3:02:29      23.-M50
   487.  Palm Georg                       GER   1:21:29    3:02:29      99.-M35
   488.  Hampel Marco                     GER   1:28:34    3:02:30     100.-M35
   489.  Mörth Sascha                     GER   1:27:10    3:02:30     101.-M35
   490.  Pacholek Marco                   GER   1:29:12    3:02:30      79.-M20
   491.  Schewe Stefan                    GER   1:26:59    3:02:30      79.-M30
   492.  Helbig Thomas                    GER   1:24:25    3:02:33      80.-M30
   493.  Scheffler Marco                  GER   1:24:30    3:02:33      81.-M30
   494.  ?stergaard Steen                 DEN   1:27:05    3:02:36      65.-M45
   495.  Kahlmeier Frank                  GER   1:29:06    3:02:36      66.-M45
   496.  Lau Tobias                       GER   1:23:47    3:02:39      80.-M20
   497.  Kaland Bernd                     GER   1:28:31    3:02:41      24.-M50
   498.  Kern Marcel                      SUI   1:31:50    3:02:43      82.-M30
   499.  Mohn Markus                      GER   1:27:07    3:02:45     102.-M35
   500.  Becker Steffen                   GER   1:28:30    3:02:47     138.-M40
   501.  Ejlertsen Kian                   DEN   1:29:55    3:02:49      81.-M20
   502.  Woodmansey Paul                  GBR   1:26:05    3:02:49      82.-M20
   503.  Pavlic Josh                      SLO   1:28:53    3:02:55     139.-M40
   504.  Hoest Lars                       DEN   1:24:58    3:03:04     103.-M35
   505.  Schmedding Dominik               GER   1:25:17    3:03:08     140.-M40
   506.  Du Jardin Kristian               DEN   1:28:32    3:03:10      83.-M20
   507.  Schröder Reinhard                GER   1:29:52    3:03:10       6.-M55
   508.  Peemöller Sven                   GER   1:28:47    3:03:12     141.-M40
   509.  Ostermann Christian              AUT   1:27:49    3:03:12      84.-M20
   510.  Hempe Danny                      GER   1:29:11    3:03:12      83.-M30
   511.  Eggert Bernd                     GER   1:29:26    3:03:13     142.-M40
   512.  Loheider Guido                   GER   1:29:27    3:03:15     143.-M40
   513.  Lang Jens                        GER   1:24:15    3:03:17     104.-M35
   514.  Thyen Wilderich                  GER   1:31:06    3:03:17     105.-M35
   515.  Vogt Stefan                      GER   1:24:35    3:03:18     106.-M35
   516.  Krauße Mike                      GER   1:23:44    3:03:22     144.-M40
   517.  Tröndle Martin                   GER   1:29:07    3:03:29     145.-M40
   518.  Jäggi Markus                     SUI   1:26:08    3:03:32      25.-M50
   519.  Bechmann Henning                 DEN   1:22:13    3:03:32     146.-M40
   520.  Renner Holger                    GER   1:31:06    3:03:33     147.-M40
   521.  Zahn Marco                       GER   1:32:18    3:03:34      85.-M20
   522.  Otto Gregor                      SUI   1:26:47    3:03:34      67.-M45
   523.  Hamann Michael                   GER   1:27:15    3:03:36      26.-M50
   524.  Bischoff Torsten                 GER   1:29:54    3:03:37     148.-M40
   525.  Soelager Martin                  DEN   1:30:59    3:03:40      84.-M30
   526.  Berg Jan                         DEN   1:30:59    3:03:40     107.-M35
   527.  Betz Werner                      GER   1:27:47    3:03:45      68.-M45
   528.  Jest Morten                      DEN   1:25:54    3:03:46     108.-M35
   529.  Klüver Gerhard                   GER   1:28:53    3:03:49      69.-M45
   530.  Fischer Jens                     GER   1:29:39    3:03:50     149.-M40
   531.  Jalas Dirk                       GER   1:29:06    3:03:51      70.-M45
   532.  Rethschulte Thomas               GER   1:29:28    3:03:55     150.-M40
   533.  Ritter Stephan                   GER   1:30:47    3:03:55     151.-M40
   534.  Pösentrup Ludger                 GER   1:29:22    3:03:57      71.-M45
   535.  Langer Ulrich                    GER   1:28:23    3:04:00      72.-M45
   536.  Bonse Markus                     GER   1:29:09    3:04:02     152.-M40
   537.  Hinterschweiger Andreas          GER   1:29:20    3:04:03     153.-M40
   538.  Mussing Thomas                   GER   1:29:04    3:04:03     109.-M35
   539.  Rindsh?j Claus                   DEN   1:31:22    3:04:05     110.-M35
   540.  Nielsen Michael                  DEN   1:31:06    3:04:10     111.-M35
   541.  Peschel-Sielmann Manfred         GER   1:27:12    3:04:11      73.-M45
   542.  Kahl Oliver                      GER   1:26:58    3:04:11     112.-M35
   543.  Klaue Roland                     GER   1:25:55    3:04:18     113.-M35
   544.  Schindlauer Christian            AUT   1:29:31    3:04:19      85.-M30
   545.  Gylling S?ren                    DEN   1:29:16    3:04:19     154.-M40
   546.  Schütte Dieter                   GER   1:28:58    3:04:19      74.-M45
   547.  Hesselmann Hendrik               GER   1:29:49    3:04:21     155.-M40
   548.  List Ingo                        GER   1:28:00    3:04:23      75.-M45
   549.  Faurby Jakobsen Morten           DEN   1:29:52    3:04:24     114.-M35
   550.  Berger Franz                     GER   1:30:31    3:04:29       7.-M55
   551.  Katz Stefan                      GER   1:28:35    3:04:29      76.-M45
   552.  Bollmohr Christian               GER   1:31:04    3:04:30     115.-M35
   553.  Kober Thorsten                   GER   1:31:52    3:04:31     116.-M35
   554.  Klös Gunnar                      GER   1:27:43    3:04:34     117.-M35
   555.  Killiches Kai-Uwe                GER   1:26:43    3:04:34     156.-M40
   556.  Sollmann Wolf-Peter              GER   1:31:04    3:04:37      27.-M50
   557.  Pantel Sascha                    GER   1:27:25    3:04:43     118.-M35
   558.  Meyer-Reim Utz                   GER   1:29:12    3:04:43      77.-M45
   559.  Christensen Bent                 DEN              3:04:43       8.-M55
   560.  Detjen Hans-Peter                GER   1:28:48    3:04:45     157.-M40
   561.  Rahner Johannes                  GER   1:29:33    3:04:46     158.-M40
   562.  Svendstrup Jesper                DEN   1:30:22    3:04:47     119.-M35
   563.  Bollig Gerhard                   GER   1:29:14    3:04:47      78.-M45
   564.  Wriedt Carsten                   GER   1:30:48    3:04:51     159.-M40
   565.  Domnick Klaus                    GER   1:29:46    3:04:51       9.-M55
   566.  Lehmann Marko                    GER   1:25:07    3:04:52     120.-M35
   567.  Diehl Christoph                  GER   1:27:20    3:04:54      86.-M20
   568.  Fabian Dennis                    GER   1:31:13    3:04:56     121.-M35
   569.  Dethloff Patrick                 GER   1:29:42    3:04:57      87.-M20
   570.  Körner Pawel-Jascha              GER   1:29:22    3:05:01      86.-M30
   571.  Prochnau Christoph               GER   1:25:48    3:05:02      88.-M20
   572.  Schillings Volker                GER   1:29:43    3:05:05      87.-M30
   573.  Starck Thomas                    GER   1:27:41    3:05:06      79.-M45
   574.  Lattke Guido                     GER   1:28:06    3:05:08     160.-M40
   575.  Lilleoere Soeren Kruse           DEN   1:27:37    3:05:09      89.-M20
   576.  Michels Ewald                    GER   1:29:06    3:05:11      80.-M45
   577.  Amouoghli Khossro                GER   1:28:41    3:05:14     161.-M40
   578.  Stenger Jörg                     GER   1:29:35    3:05:14     122.-M35
   579.  Brugger Christoph                ITA   1:27:12    3:05:15     162.-M40
   580.  Arentoft J?rgen                  DEN   1:25:11    3:05:15      28.-M50
   581.  Braun Florian                    GER   1:29:53    3:05:16     123.-M35
   582.  Mikkelsen Karl Ole               DEN   1:23:46    3:05:18      81.-M45
   583.  Hoffmann Heimo                   GER   1:29:00    3:05:19     163.-M40
   584.  Schlag Marcel                    GER   1:27:17    3:05:19      90.-M20
   585.  Grothe Markus                    GER   1:28:47    3:05:19     124.-M35
   586.  Meinicke Knuth                   GER   1:31:35    3:05:21      82.-M45
   587.  Lebe Martin                      GER   1:31:09    3:05:23      83.-M45
   588.  König Roland                     GER   1:31:55    3:05:24     125.-M35
   589.  Mathiak Torsten                  GER   1:32:15    3:05:24      88.-M30
   590.  Rahbek Mads                      DEN   1:26:22    3:05:28     164.-M40
   591.  Hipp Armin                       GER   1:29:55    3:05:29     165.-M40
   592.  Maywald Björn                    GER   1:31:32    3:05:31     166.-M40
   593.  Öttinger Christian               GER   1:30:11    3:05:32     167.-M40
   594.  Steffensen Sören                 DEN   1:27:54    3:05:36      84.-M45
   595.  Lunau Clemens                    GER   1:25:28    3:05:38      91.-M20
   596.  Dambach Thomas                   GER   1:27:06    3:05:38      85.-M45
   597.  Hartmann Michael                 GER   1:31:09    3:05:40      29.-M50
   598.  Boekholt Sven                    GER   1:29:45    3:05:41     168.-M40
   599.  Jegminat Dirk                    GER   1:28:55    3:05:41     126.-M35
   600.  Schwarz Marcus                   AUT   1:28:36    3:05:44     127.-M35
   601.  Rolfsen Ludger                   GER   1:31:29    3:05:46     169.-M40
   602.  Berger Sascha                    GER   1:31:54    3:05:48     128.-M35
   603.  Bartsch Mathias                  GER   1:31:46    3:05:50     170.-M40
   604.  Hinz Michael                     GER   1:29:44    3:05:50     171.-M40
   605.  Bue Nils Rune                    NOR   1:30:48    3:05:52      92.-M20
   606.  Moser Kurt                       AUT   1:29:12    3:05:52     172.-M40
   607.  Koroll Arkadius                  GER   1:28:33    3:05:53     129.-M35
   608.  Lingnau Joachim                  GER   1:32:19    3:05:54      93.-M20
   609.  Aanensen Arne                    NOR   1:30:48    3:05:55      10.-M55
   610.  Schaupp Thomas                   GER   1:29:57    3:05:58      30.-M50
   611.  Martin Dieter                    GER   1:25:43    3:06:00      86.-M45
   612.  Müller Frank                     GER   1:27:07    3:06:00     173.-M40
   613.  Rumpel Ingo                      GER   1:29:47    3:06:00      89.-M30
   614.  Pockrandt Jens                   GER   1:30:26    3:06:01      87.-M45
   615.  Eichhorn Joachim                 GER   1:30:39    3:06:02     130.-M35
   616.  Wessels Torsten                  GER   1:27:58    3:06:05      94.-M20
   617.  Koziol Ralf                      GER   1:29:46    3:06:08     174.-M40
   618.  Hörr Norbert                     GER   1:30:25    3:06:11      88.-M45
   619.  Berg Peer                        DEN   1:32:56    3:06:11      89.-M45
   620.  Taschner Ehrenfried              GER   1:28:32    3:06:11     175.-M40
   621.  Breitfeld Uwe                    GER   1:30:34    3:06:14     176.-M40
   622.  Tschannerl Gerald                GER   1:25:35    3:06:14     131.-M35
   623.  Schulz Manfred                   GER   1:27:47    3:06:16      11.-M55
   624.  Meister Michael                  GER   1:32:25    3:06:16     177.-M40
   625.  Steinhauser Martin               GER   1:30:04    3:06:18     178.-M40
   626.  Baumgarth Achim                  GER   1:23:04    3:06:19      90.-M30
   627.  Fritsche Jörg                    GER   1:24:33    3:06:20     179.-M40
   628.  Stohldreier Thorsten             GER   1:26:29    3:06:21     132.-M35
   629.  Jensen Henning Peter             DEN   1:27:46    3:06:23      90.-M45
   630.  Wiescholek Volker                GER   1:27:43    3:06:25     180.-M40
   631.  Böker Jürgen                     GER   1:27:14    3:06:26      91.-M45
   632.  Klausen Jesper                   DEN   1:28:20    3:06:27     133.-M35
   633.  Mussner Ivan                     ITA   1:29:57    3:06:27     181.-M40
   634.  Bender Oliver                    GER   1:29:11    3:06:29     182.-M40
   635.  Nägele Ralf                      GER   1:25:28    3:06:31     183.-M40
   636.  Hansen Arne                      GER   1:28:20    3:06:31     134.-M35
   637.  Bielmann Tim                     GER   1:27:35    3:06:31      95.-M20
   638.  Schröder Friedrich               GER   1:30:20    3:06:32      92.-M45
   639.  Johanntokrax Günter              GER   1:30:23    3:06:33      93.-M45
   640.  Dettmer Jörg                     GER   1:29:21    3:06:34     184.-M40
   641.  Ziegenbein Timo                  GER   1:28:06    3:06:35      96.-M20
   642.  Holboer Jan                      GER   1:28:24    3:06:37     135.-M35
   643.  Maurer Wolfgang                  ITA   1:30:04    3:06:38     185.-M40
   644.  Strater Kurt                     GER   1:29:52    3:06:38      94.-M45
   645.  Cooke Christopher                GBR   1:23:50    3:06:39      95.-M45
   646.  Magnus Jan                       BEL   1:30:09    3:06:41      31.-M50
   647.  Stehn Niels-Kristen              GER   1:28:46    3:06:44      91.-M30
   648.  Salto Oliver                     GER   1:26:56    3:06:44     136.-M35
   649.  Göbel Holger                     GER   1:30:30    3:06:44     186.-M40
   650.  Delbrügge Martin                 GER   1:30:08    3:06:44     137.-M35
   651.  Baek Peter                       DEN   1:32:09    3:06:47     187.-M40
   652.  Long Julian                      GBR   1:30:05    3:06:51     138.-M35
   653.  Pszolla Jens-Uwe                 GER   1:25:26    3:06:52     188.-M40
   654.  Maarbjerg-Andersen Jakob         DEN   1:28:45    3:06:52      97.-M20
   655.  Meiners Olaf                     GER   1:31:06    3:06:52     189.-M40
   656.  Thestrup Mogens                  DEN   1:26:43    3:06:54      32.-M50
   657.  Leip Hans-Joachim                GER   1:30:42    3:06:57      96.-M45
   658.  Davidsen Lars                    GER   1:28:22    3:07:02     190.-M40
   659.  Pille Bernd                      GER   1:28:04    3:07:03      97.-M45
   660.  Breitschuh Gernot                GER   1:28:08    3:07:05     191.-M40
   661.  Walther Hendrik                  GER   1:31:23    3:07:05      98.-M20
   662.  Thomsen Poul                     DEN   1:32:35    3:07:06     192.-M40
   663.  Dahl Bruun Lars                  DEN   1:30:20    3:07:06      99.-M20
   664.  Nilsen Harald                    NOR   1:28:41    3:07:06      33.-M50
   665.  Teifke Nils                      GER   1:21:29    3:07:07      92.-M30
   666.  Schröder Rainer                  GER   1:30:53    3:07:08     193.-M40
   667.  Wittek Joachim                   GER   1:29:51    3:07:09     194.-M40
   668.  Zielinski Dieter                 GER   1:35:21    3:07:09     139.-M35
   669.  Dabrowski Konrad                 GER   1:31:54    3:07:11     140.-M35
   670.  Neiß Reiner                      GER   1:29:50    3:07:12     141.-M35
   671.  de Place Carsten                 DEN   1:27:49    3:07:13     142.-M35
   672.  Mertins Frank                    GER   1:28:34    3:07:13      93.-M30
   673.  Nessler Axel                     GER   1:31:10    3:07:14     195.-M40
   674.  Weik Gerald                      GER   1:25:22    3:07:16     196.-M40
   675.  Rensch Rolf                      GER   1:29:48    3:07:19     197.-M40
   676.  Moser Gernot                     AUT   1:30:29    3:07:21     143.-M35
   677.  Tobler Karl                      GER   1:31:09    3:07:23      34.-M50
   678.  Schneider Matthias               GER   1:26:43    3:07:25     100.-M20
   679.  Coppejans Johan                  BEL   1:27:06    3:07:27     198.-M40
   680.  Hansen Poul                      DEN   1:28:53    3:07:28     199.-M40
   681.  Reider Klaus                     AUT   1:28:40    3:07:31      94.-M30
   682.  Huebner Tobias                   GER   1:28:42    3:07:36      95.-M30
   683.  Begau Ole                        GER   1:27:33    3:07:39     200.-M40
   684.  Weinrich Konrad                  GER   1:30:38    3:07:39      98.-M45
   685.  Lindemann Norbert                GER   1:28:53    3:07:39      98.-M45
   686.  Hansen Bjarne Steen              DEN   1:28:13    3:07:39     100.-M45
   687.  Steup Michael                    GER   1:34:22    3:07:41     201.-M40
   688.  Alder Thomas                     GER   1:29:11    3:07:43     144.-M35
   689.  Buss Peter                       GER   1:32:58    3:07:43     101.-M45
   690.  Probst Markus                    SUI   1:29:49    3:07:44      96.-M30
   691.  Bez Frank                        GER   1:27:07    3:07:48     102.-M45
   692.  Geiger Sven                      GER   1:28:36    3:07:53      97.-M30
   693.  Gonzalez Linares Des. Vic.       ESP   1:17:18    3:07:53     145.-M35
   694.  Frodermann Bernd                 GER   1:29:50    3:07:55     103.-M45
   695.  Diekmann Bernd                   GER   1:33:51    3:07:56     146.-M35
   696.  Gabel Christoph                  GER   1:30:18    3:07:56     101.-M20
   697.  Gahren Holger                    GER   1:30:06    3:07:57     104.-M45
   698.  Lüning Sebastian                 GER   1:38:00    3:08:01     147.-M35
   699.  Arnold Klaus                     GER   1:28:37    3:08:02     202.-M40
   700.  Last Jan-Christof                GER   1:26:37    3:08:06     148.-M35
   701.  Erdmann Frank                    GER   1:32:52    3:08:07     105.-M45
   702.  El-Hawari Ahmed                  GER   1:27:34    3:08:09     203.-M40
   703.  Prieß Marcus                     GER   1:29:16    3:08:09     204.-M40
   704.  Tuneke Andreas                   GER   1:32:03    3:08:10      98.-M30
   705.  Weingärtner Jörg                 GER   1:28:07    3:08:11      99.-M30
   706.  Namsons Eriks                    GER   1:33:59    3:08:11     106.-M45
   707.  Wieland Michael                  GER   1:28:39    3:08:14     205.-M40
   708.  Bartels Marco                    GER   1:34:16    3:08:15     149.-M35
   709.  Rösler Thomas                    GER   1:31:07    3:08:17     206.-M40
   710.  Runge Klaas                      GER   1:29:30    3:08:18     102.-M20
   711.  Engelke Frank                    GER   1:32:08    3:08:21     207.-M40
   712.  Kügler Stefan                    GER   1:31:20    3:08:22     208.-M40
   713.  Varga Ferenc                     DEN   1:24:50    3:08:25     150.-M35
   714.  Suhanto Juha                     FIN   1:27:44    3:08:28     107.-M45
   715.  Querdel Christoph                GER   1:28:49    3:08:30     100.-M30
   716.  Runde Frank                      GER   1:29:02    3:08:30     151.-M35
   717.  Engemand Jan Kim                 DEN   1:27:37    3:08:30     108.-M45
   718.  Gerlach Stephan                  GER   1:30:05    3:08:30     152.-M35
   719.  Ponta Rowil                      GER   1:31:30    3:08:30     209.-M40
   720.  Dimke Knud                       GER   1:32:12    3:08:31     109.-M45
   721.  Wagner Thomas                    GER   1:34:15    3:08:34     153.-M35
   722.  Ziehl Martin                     GER   1:32:34    3:08:36     154.-M35
   723.  Thurau Thomas                    GER   1:31:46    3:08:37     210.-M40
   724.  Beyer Horst                      GER   1:32:21    3:08:41     155.-M35
   725.  Rehder Jörg                      GER   1:30:19    3:08:42     211.-M40
   726.  Petersen Claus Wiuff             DEN   1:29:10    3:08:42     101.-M30
   727.  Barenbrügge Timo                 GER   1:33:11    3:08:43     102.-M30
   728.  Lübbers Josef                    GER   1:29:27    3:08:43     110.-M45
   729.  Korba Wojciech                   GER   1:29:44    3:08:44     156.-M35
   730.  Viet Jürgen                      GER   1:30:26    3:08:45     111.-M45
   731.  Benn Morten                      DEN   1:31:49    3:08:47     103.-M30
   732.  Brinkmann Werner                 GER   1:33:36    3:08:47     112.-M45
   733.  Grünewald Tobias                 GER   1:36:01    3:08:48     103.-M20
   734.  Lerche Casper                    DEN   1:31:26    3:08:48     104.-M20
   735.  Janssen Karsten                  GER   1:31:25    3:08:50     113.-M45
   736.  Knauer Daniel                    GER   1:26:20    3:08:51     104.-M30
   737.  Stäbner Ralf                     GER   1:29:58    3:08:53     114.-M45
   738.  Ruston Robin                     GBR   1:32:58    3:08:54      35.-M50
   739.  Prüsmann Marc                    GER   1:29:39    3:08:54     157.-M35
   740.  Ljungner Bengt                   SWE   1:27:43    3:08:54     212.-M40
   741.  Partanen Erkki                   FIN   1:34:46    3:08:54      36.-M50
   742.  Galantai Gyorgy                  HUN   1:34:02    3:08:58     105.-M30
   743.  Schulze André                    GER   1:29:41    3:08:59     105.-M20
   744.  Rüth Eckhard                     GER   1:28:35    3:08:59     213.-M40
   745.  Stehle Joachim                   GER   1:32:03    3:09:03     115.-M45
   746.  Dinkela Wolfgang                 GER   1:29:30    3:09:04     106.-M20
   747.  Greif Klaus                      GER   1:28:40    3:09:05      12.-M55
   748.  Barbrock Thomas                  GER   1:30:29    3:09:06     158.-M35
   749.  Prosser Steven                   GBR   1:35:37    3:09:08     106.-M30
   750.  König Marco                      GER   1:29:44    3:09:13     107.-M30
   751.  Haacker Kai                      GER   1:30:02    3:09:14     116.-M45
   752.  Hartwig Wolfgang                 GER   1:28:57    3:09:15     159.-M35
   753.  Bales Stefan                     GER   1:33:04    3:09:15     214.-M40
   754.  Kiczynski Marcel                 GER   1:29:50    3:09:15     108.-M30
   755.  Kappler Thomas                   GER   1:30:28    3:09:19     160.-M35
   756.  Jess Heinrich                    GER   1:28:04    3:09:20      37.-M50
   757.  Haberstock Philipp               GER   1:32:24    3:09:20     161.-M35
   758.  Lykke Morten                     DEN   1:33:18    3:09:21     109.-M30
   759.  Schulze Jörg                     GER   1:27:31    3:09:24     215.-M40
   760.  Wehowsky Frank                   GER   1:33:57    3:09:25     117.-M45
   761.  Laake Christian                  GER   1:34:25    3:09:27     162.-M35
   762.  Göbel Jens                       GER   1:27:22    3:09:27     118.-M45
   763.  Preussner Lutz                   GER   1:33:05    3:09:28     119.-M45
   764.  Peinemann Peter                  GER   1:33:55    3:09:29     120.-M45
   765.  Schwenke Carsten                 GER   1:29:47    3:09:29     163.-M35
   766.  Peters Dietrich                  GER   1:34:33    3:09:29      38.-M50
   767.  Assenmacher Klaus                GER   1:28:50    3:09:30     164.-M35
   768.  Fohn Michael                     AUT   1:33:16    3:09:31     216.-M40
   769.  Amrhein Josef                    SUI   1:29:47    3:09:32     217.-M40
   770.  Carrillo Arraras Peio            ESP   1:29:07    3:09:32     165.-M35
   771.  Feigel Martin                    GER   1:31:09    3:09:32     121.-M45
   772.  Reeß Reiner                      GER   1:28:30    3:09:35      39.-M50
   773.  Yetmez Kazim                     GER   1:32:48    3:09:36      40.-M50
   774.  Jamin Peter                      GER   1:30:24    3:09:37     218.-M40
   775.  Hoins Thorsten                   GER   1:28:30    3:09:38     219.-M40
   776.  Higgs Adam                       GBR   1:29:31    3:09:38     220.-M40
   777.  Dumhard Herbert                  GER   1:32:26    3:09:40     122.-M45
   778.  Oberleiter Markus                ITA   1:31:14    3:09:40     221.-M40
   779.  Kun? S?ren Peter                 DEN   1:31:52    3:09:41      13.-M55
   780.  Andersen Kim                     DEN   1:27:58    3:09:42     110.-M30
   781.  Stephani Frank                   GER   1:33:39    3:09:42     222.-M40
   782.  Schmitt Uwe                      GER   1:27:53    3:09:43      41.-M50
   783.  Potthoff Bernhard                GER   1:32:46    3:09:43     123.-M45
   784.  Thoma Georg                      GER   1:29:55    3:09:43     124.-M45
   785.  Hamann Klaus-Dieter              GER   1:33:59    3:09:45     125.-M45
   786.  Lubeseder André                  GER   1:33:51    3:09:48     223.-M40
   787.  Drexhage Rolf                    GER   1:30:48    3:09:48     126.-M45
   788.  Ehlich Markus                    GER   1:36:45    3:09:49     224.-M40
   789.  Hellfritsch Jörn                 GER   1:32:54    3:09:49     166.-M35
   790.  Rasmussen Mogens                 DEN   1:26:58    3:09:50     225.-M40
   791.  Harms Jens                       GER   1:29:00    3:09:50     167.-M35
   792.  Fedder Ingo                      GER   1:28:13    3:09:52     127.-M45
   793.  Müller Maik                      GER   1:27:07    3:09:52     111.-M30
   794.  Moll Christian                   GER   1:34:38    3:09:53     112.-M30
   795.  Lemke Frank                      GER   1:29:55    3:09:53     226.-M40
   796.  Moessner Martin                  AUT   1:25:51    3:09:53     226.-M40
   797.  Karstens Thorsten                GER   1:32:51    3:09:55     113.-M30
   798.  Müller Matthias                  GER   1:32:20    3:09:56     107.-M20
   799.  Nielsen Kasper R                 DEN   1:27:15    3:10:01     114.-M30
   800.  Matuszis Patric                  GER   1:28:44    3:10:01     115.-M30
   801.  Borst Ulrich                     GER   1:32:38    3:10:02     228.-M40
   802.  Lohmann Carsten                  GER   1:30:38    3:10:04     229.-M40
   803.  Ottosen Ole                      DEN   1:29:52    3:10:06      42.-M50
   804.  Ravn Sören                       DEN   1:30:40    3:10:06     168.-M35
   805.  Fokdal Lars                      DEN   1:29:27    3:10:07     169.-M35
   806.  Haas Michael                     GER   1:28:33    3:10:09     116.-M30
   807.  Lösel Peter                      GER   1:32:15    3:10:09      43.-M50
   808.  Sohler Michael                   GER   1:29:11    3:10:12     117.-M30
   809.  Toft Frederik Halkj?r            DEN   1:27:33    3:10:14     118.-M30
   810.  Kammermeier Ludwig               GER   1:27:24    3:10:14      44.-M50
   811.  Streuber Frank                   GER   1:32:23    3:10:15      45.-M50
   812.  Gentzsch Andy                    GER   1:28:41    3:10:16     170.-M35
   813.  Kildegaard Poul                  DEN   1:23:51    3:10:17     230.-M40
   814.  Herth Bernd                      GER   1:31:32    3:10:18     128.-M45
   815.  Anker Joachim                    GER   1:30:00    3:10:18      46.-M50
   816.  Müller Marc                      GER   1:27:21    3:10:20     171.-M35
   817.  Hoch Christoph                   GER   1:34:28    3:10:21     129.-M45
   818.  Vaananen Jarmo                   FIN   1:34:16    3:10:23     231.-M40
   819.  Hüsemann Matthias                GER   1:31:40    3:10:23     119.-M30
   820.  Saunders Mark                    GBR   1:32:53    3:10:27     120.-M30
   821.  Franz Manfred                    GER   1:33:26    3:10:27      47.-M50
   822.  Cardona Joaquim                  ESP   1:34:52    3:10:28     232.-M40
   823.  Braun Jean-Sebastien             FRA   1:32:18    3:10:28     121.-M30
   824.  Franz Gundolf                    GER   1:35:13    3:10:29      48.-M50
   825.  Häcker Thomas                    GER   1:32:06    3:10:31     122.-M30
   826.  Giannotti Riccardo               ITA   1:31:02    3:10:33     233.-M40
   827.  Hättasch Robert                  GER   1:29:43    3:10:33     108.-M20
   828.  Sagasser Mario                   GER   1:32:13    3:10:33     234.-M40
   829.  Bauch Andreas                    GER   1:29:48    3:10:34     235.-M40
   830.  Haverkamp Kai                    GER   1:30:59    3:10:37     172.-M35
   831.  Gertig Manfred                   GER   1:27:56    3:10:39     109.-M20
   832.  Düwel Matthias                   GER   1:31:09    3:10:40     236.-M40
   833.  Meyer Alexander                  GER   1:28:53    3:10:41     110.-M20
   834.  de Buhr Antonio                  GER   1:33:29    3:10:42     173.-M35
   835.  Zoth Günther                     GER   1:33:57    3:10:42      49.-M50
   836.  Meyer André                      GER   1:35:26    3:10:45     123.-M30
   837.  Hansen Brian Elfrom              DEN   1:26:24    3:10:46     174.-M35
   838.  Kittel Daniel                    GER   1:16:17    3:10:48     124.-M30
   839.  Pably Werner                     AUT   1:29:18    3:10:48     237.-M40
   840.  Debener Uli                      GER   1:31:45    3:10:48     238.-M40
   841.  Kulic Edward                     GER   1:32:41    3:10:49     175.-M35
   842.  Töner Frederik                   GER   1:30:27    3:10:51     130.-M45
   843.  Tietgen Hans                     GER   1:33:32    3:10:53     111.-M20
   844.  Skazidroga Robert                GER   1:30:47    3:10:54     112.-M20
   845.  Skerka Michael                   GER   1:30:35    3:10:55     176.-M35
   846.  Hünnefeld Heiko                  GER   1:27:13    3:10:57     177.-M35
   847.  Bellmann Jürgen                  GER   1:30:14    3:10:59     239.-M40
   848.  Reichert Jens                    GER   1:36:53    3:11:09     240.-M40
   849.  Prehn Jasin                      GER   1:31:25    3:11:10     131.-M45
   850.  Frimann Christian                DEN   1:33:58    3:11:11     132.-M45
   851.  Bornh?ft Steffen                 DEN   1:29:12    3:11:13     133.-M45
   852.  Heitmann Dirk                    GER   1:31:50    3:11:16     241.-M40
   853.  Roggenbau Marc                   GER   1:32:23    3:11:16     178.-M35
   854.  Metz Klaus-Peter                 GER   1:30:21    3:11:18      50.-M50
   855.  Zacharias Ralf                   GER   1:30:32    3:11:18     242.-M40
   856.  Teyeb Oumer                      ETH   1:32:44    3:11:19     125.-M30
   857.  Willi Rico                       SUI   1:33:25    3:11:20     243.-M40
   858.  Rewel Thomas                     GER   1:29:35    3:11:23     126.-M30
   859.  Schmitz Dirk                     GER   1:36:15    3:11:23     244.-M40
   860.  Webster Richard                  GBR   1:31:03    3:11:23     245.-M40
   861.  Kanstrup Mads                    DEN   1:30:10    3:11:23     113.-M20
   862.  Wachtler Elmar                   GER   1:29:35    3:11:24     127.-M30
   863.  Meyer Hubertus                   GER   1:33:03    3:11:25      51.-M50
   864.  Rüger Michael                    GER   1:25:21    3:11:25     179.-M35
   865.  Vergo Robert                     DEN   1:25:43    3:11:26     128.-M30
   866.  Wachter Peter                    GER   1:33:20    3:11:26     134.-M45
   867.  Fiedler Heiko                    GER   1:33:36    3:11:32     180.-M35
   868.  Böhle Thomas                     GER   1:34:50    3:11:33     181.-M35
   869.  Weigmann Karl                    AUT   1:35:27    3:11:38     135.-M45
   870.  Görg André                       GER   1:30:54    3:11:39     129.-M30
   871.  Fischer Karl-Heinz               GER   1:33:03    3:11:39     136.-M45
   872.  Kramme Andre                     DEN   1:34:13    3:11:39     137.-M45
   873.  Komenda Peter                    GER   1:31:50    3:11:42      52.-M50
   874.  Powalka Peter                    GER   1:33:11    3:11:43     246.-M40
   875.  Ernst Carsten                    GER   1:35:52    3:11:44     182.-M35
   876.  Weckmüller Tim                   GER   1:31:03    3:11:44     183.-M35
   877.  Tworeck Christopher              GER   1:30:41    3:11:47     184.-M35
   878.  Meyerhoff Jan                    GER   1:32:52    3:11:48     247.-M40
   879.  Bichler Klaus                    GER   1:29:09    3:11:48     185.-M35
   880.  Linder Thilo                     GER   1:31:39    3:11:49     186.-M35
   881.  Hald Morten                      DEN   1:25:43    3:11:51     187.-M35
   882.  Petzold Torsten                  GER   1:32:29    3:11:52     130.-M30
   883.  Köhnke Jan                       GER   1:28:54    3:11:52     130.-M30
   884.  Weißer Patrick                   GER   1:27:58    3:11:52     188.-M35
   885.  Brügmann Frank                   GER   1:29:31    3:11:53     248.-M40
   886.  Memmer Dominik                   GER   1:32:16    3:11:53     114.-M20
   887.  Gieb Willi                       GER   1:30:19    3:11:54      14.-M55
   888.  Ax? Morten Ege                   DEN   1:33:52    3:11:57     189.-M35
   889.  Weidenhaupt Friedhelm            GER   1:34:53    3:11:57     138.-M45
   890.  Kosche Reiner                    GER   1:34:50    3:11:58     249.-M40
   891.  Bayazid Faysal                   GER   1:29:45    3:12:01     250.-M40
   892.  Jackisch Reinhard                GER   1:33:50    3:12:03      53.-M50
   893.  Lissner Detleff                  GER   1:29:34    3:12:03      54.-M50
   894.  Röpke Jens                       GER   1:29:18    3:12:04     115.-M20
   895.  Schmitt Rüdiger                  GER   1:30:14    3:12:04     190.-M35
   896.  Stepponat Jörg                   GER   1:31:39    3:12:05      55.-M50
   897.  B?ttcher Jesper                  DEN   1:31:51    3:12:05     132.-M30
   898.  Kiesbye Ulf                      GER   1:31:50    3:12:15     251.-M40
   899.  Dyrlund Blaine                   DEN   1:27:38    3:12:15     139.-M45
   900.  Holstein Dirk                    GER   1:35:56    3:12:15     252.-M40
   901.  Krastev Ulli                     GER   1:29:28    3:12:15     191.-M35
   902.  Witte Daniel                     GER   1:27:37    3:12:16     116.-M20
   903.  Elze Stefan                      GER   1:32:13    3:12:18     253.-M40
   904.  Maaß Heiko                       GER   1:33:30    3:12:18     192.-M35
   905.  Hülse Günter                     GER   1:28:42    3:12:18     254.-M40
   906.  Hunold Wolfgang                  GER   1:34:21    3:12:19      56.-M50
   907.  Kjeldsen Kenneth Bernhard        DEN   1:33:33    3:12:20     117.-M20
   908.  Birr Michael                     GER   1:30:48    3:12:21     255.-M40
   909.  Stuffer Steven                   USA   1:35:53    3:12:22     193.-M35
   910.  Von Alt Joachim                  GER   1:32:34    3:12:23     194.-M35
   911.  Köhler Hans-Jürgen               GER   1:31:19    3:12:23      57.-M50
   912.  Pedersen Lars B.                 DEN   1:30:28    3:12:24     256.-M40
   913.  Kister Andreas                   GER   1:30:02    3:12:26     257.-M40
   914.  Teipen Bernd                     GER   1:35:37    3:12:28     258.-M40
   915.  Wachter Wilhelm                  ITA   1:28:03    3:12:28     259.-M40
   916.  Andersen Jan                     DEN   1:30:33    3:12:29     195.-M35
   917.  Schlautmann Axel                 GER   1:38:15    3:12:30     196.-M35
   918.  Janssen Heinz-Dieter             GER   1:31:03    3:12:30     196.-M35
   919.  Lampe Andreas                    GER   1:33:04    3:12:32     260.-M40
   920.  Schwiemann Mario                 GER   1:31:44    3:12:33     198.-M35
   921.  Lohse Ralf                       GER   1:29:31    3:12:33     261.-M40
   922.  Kuhnke Ingo                      GER   1:32:52    3:12:34     262.-M40
   923.  Gerull John- Phillip             GER   1:27:58    3:12:35     133.-M30
   924.  Lohfink Martin                   GER   1:31:11    3:12:35     263.-M40
   925.  Leppert Robert                   GER   1:30:57    3:12:36     118.-M20
   926.  Bacher Bernhard                  AUT   1:27:19    3:12:39     264.-M40
   927.  Taller Ingbert                   GER   1:32:51    3:12:39     140.-M45
   928.  Gröper Dietmar                   GER   1:34:18    3:12:39      58.-M50
   929.  Müller Thomas                    GER   1:34:54    3:12:41     265.-M40
   930.  König Tilman                     GER   1:34:14    3:12:42     199.-M35
   931.  Lorenz Andreas                   GER   1:30:00    3:12:43     141.-M45
   932.  Schwan Peter                     GER   1:32:48    3:12:44      15.-M55
   933.  Demleitner Dianel                GER   1:35:57    3:12:45     119.-M20
   934.  Berger Olaf                      GER   1:32:49    3:12:45      16.-M55
   935.  Flock Holger                     GER   1:34:56    3:12:47     142.-M45
   936.  Schumm Jörn                      GER   1:33:30    3:12:47     134.-M30
   937.  Junkereit Dietmar                GER   1:31:59    3:12:48     200.-M35
   938.  Söllner Harald                   GER   1:34:21    3:12:49     266.-M40
   939.  Amos William                     GBR   1:35:48    3:12:49     201.-M35
   940.  Kürten Udo                       GER   1:32:41    3:12:51     143.-M45
   941.  Naujoks Stephan                  GER   1:34:46    3:12:53     144.-M45
   942.  Jensen Magnus                    DEN   1:27:32    3:12:54      59.-M50
   943.  Olsson Jens                      GER   1:30:54    3:12:55     145.-M45
   944.  Herdick Stefan                   GER   1:32:05    3:12:56     146.-M45
   945.  Poulsen Claus                    DEN   1:32:50    3:12:57     147.-M45
   946.  Kregel Juergen                   GER   1:34:07    3:12:58     267.-M40
   947.  Nielsen Jesper Jauert            DEN   1:34:28    3:12:58     120.-M20
   948.  Frau Antonio                     ESP   1:32:18    3:12:58     202.-M35
   949.  Thienhaus Jim                    GER   1:35:44    3:12:59     203.-M35
   950.  Schwenn Carsten                  GER   1:35:09    3:13:00     148.-M45
   951.  Nielsen Allan                    DEN   1:29:19    3:13:00     204.-M35
   952.  Kuhne Markus                     GER   1:29:47    3:13:01     149.-M45
   953.  Beitz Mark                       GER   1:33:16    3:13:02     135.-M30
   954.  Hoop Thomas                      GER   1:27:36    3:13:03     205.-M35
   955.  Glinsmann Carsten                GER   1:28:54    3:13:03     136.-M30
   956.  von Holdt Heinz                  GER   1:32:39    3:13:05     268.-M40
   957.  Broscheit Jörn                   GER   1:33:08    3:13:05     269.-M40
   958.  Werth Frank                      GER   1:32:50    3:13:05     270.-M40
   959.  Demmert Torsten                  GER   1:35:49    3:13:06     206.-M35
   960.  Mergelmeyer Martin               GER   1:36:24    3:13:07     271.-M40
   961.  Flach Alexander                  GER   1:29:06    3:13:07     207.-M35
   962.  Grünbaum Hubert E.               GER   1:32:22    3:13:07      17.-M55
   963.  Soba Marc                        GER   1:36:04    3:13:10     208.-M35
   964.  Faria Da Graca Luis Miguel       POR   1:31:12    3:13:12     209.-M35
   965.  Wilm Leif- Christian             GER   1:30:19    3:13:12     121.-M20
   966.  Holmgaard Jan                    DEN   1:34:51    3:13:13     210.-M35
   967.  Oberländer Michael               GER   1:31:52    3:13:13     150.-M45
   968.  Olivieri Roland                  GER   1:30:18    3:13:14     211.-M35
   969.  Homeyer Torsten                  GER   1:27:14    3:13:15     272.-M40
   970.  Kaiser Michael                   GER   1:28:52    3:13:15     273.-M40
   971.  Westphal Jochen                  GER   1:32:48    3:13:15     274.-M40
   972.  Schweer Florian                  GER   1:28:41    3:13:16     137.-M30
   973.  Jeschke Heinz                    GER   1:29:47    3:13:17      60.-M50
   974.  Amelung Holger                   GER   1:33:54    3:13:17      61.-M50
   975.  Wilson James                     GBR   1:33:17    3:13:18      62.-M50
   976.  Klinger Alf                      GER   1:30:12    3:13:19     151.-M45
   977.  Klima Jonas                      GER   1:38:55    3:13:21     122.-M20
   978.  Beckmann Martin                  GER   1:33:22    3:13:21     275.-M40
   979.  Gehring Lukas                    GER   1:36:36    3:13:22       1.-M18
   980.  Dressler Uwe                     GER   1:29:24    3:13:24     276.-M40
   981.  Lippitz Steffen                  GER   1:35:37    3:13:27     123.-M20
   982.  Goth Adam                        GER   1:28:17    3:13:28     277.-M40
   983.  Fischer Klaus                    GER   1:35:23    3:13:28     152.-M45
   984.  Saidi Mouhssin                   GER   1:31:17    3:13:29     278.-M40
   985.  Bender Marcel                    GER   1:31:58    3:13:31     279.-M40
   986.  Nielsen Michael                  DEN   1:29:47    3:13:31     212.-M35
   987.  Dobrick Heiko                    GER   1:33:16    3:13:32     213.-M35
   988.  Reiner Heiko                     GER   1:34:51    3:13:32     214.-M35
   989.  Hasler Peter                     SUI   1:34:52    3:13:34     153.-M45
   990.  Ebmeyer Frank                    GER   1:34:20    3:13:35     154.-M45
   991.  Tilgner Mike                     GER   1:33:38    3:13:36     215.-M35
   992.  Lennemann Alexander              GER   1:29:32    3:13:37     280.-M40
   993.  Zeidler Rico                     GER   1:36:49    3:13:37     138.-M30
   994.  Jauch Christian                  GER   1:36:35    3:13:38     124.-M20
   995.  König Rainer                     GER   1:35:54    3:13:39     216.-M35
   996.  Lomb Rüdiger                     GER   1:32:39    3:13:39     281.-M40
   997.  Mühlbeyer Markus                 GER   1:36:37    3:13:40     282.-M40
   998.  Habigsberg Justus                GER   1:33:43    3:13:42     125.-M20
   999.  Glume Thomas                     GER   1:30:39    3:13:42     155.-M45
  1000.  Peters Andreas                   GER   1:29:50    3:13:43     283.-M40
  1001.  Graumann Manfred                 GER   1:34:28    3:13:45       3.-M60
  1002.  Abu El-Qumssan Mazen             GER   1:33:32    3:13:49     284.-M40
  1003.  Bayer Andreas                    GER   1:35:12    3:13:49     285.-M40
  1004.  Liniger Marcel                   SUI   1:31:29    3:13:50     217.-M35
  1005.  Harms Michael                    GER   1:35:56    3:13:50     139.-M30
  1006.  Böhling Jan - Marc               GER   1:31:28    3:13:50     126.-M20
  1007.  Madsen Jimmy                     DEN   1:28:59    3:13:52     140.-M30
  1008.  Thielemann Bernd                 GER   1:34:39    3:13:54     218.-M35
  1009.  B?lge Claes                      DEN   1:36:06    3:13:55     219.-M35
  1010.  Schenck Wolfgang                 GER   1:34:28    3:13:55     286.-M40
  1011.  Döpke Reiner                     GER   1:27:50    3:13:56     287.-M40
  1012.  Glas Thomas                      GER   1:35:26    3:13:57     288.-M40
  1013.  Rennan Per Morten                NOR   1:27:27    3:13:59     289.-M40
  1014.  Fischer Horst                    GER   1:34:10    3:14:00     290.-M40
  1015.  Paulsen Uwe                      GER   1:35:45    3:14:01     291.-M40
  1016.  Rein Sascha                      GER   1:36:24    3:14:02     141.-M30
  1017.  Skakke Steen                     DEN   1:35:04    3:14:02     156.-M45
  1018.  Tychsen Frederik                 GER   1:28:33    3:14:03     142.-M30
  1019.  Menzel Jürgen                    GER   1:31:20    3:14:03     292.-M40
  1020.  Olsen Jens                       DEN   1:32:10    3:14:03     157.-M45
  1021.  Rohr Andreas                     GER   1:33:14    3:14:03     158.-M45
  1022.  Reimer Roland                    GER   1:34:05    3:14:04     293.-M40
  1023.  Henriksen Jan                    DEN   1:29:18    3:14:04     294.-M40
  1024.  Arendt Mike                      GER   1:29:06    3:14:05     220.-M35
  1025.  Gessler Alexander                AUT   1:32:52    3:14:05      63.-M50
  1026.  Wilkens Rüdiger                  GER   1:34:09    3:14:08     295.-M40
  1027.  Rittmeister Lutz                 GER   1:30:44    3:14:09     159.-M45
  1028.  Salzgeber Martin                 GER   1:30:28    3:14:09     221.-M35
  1029.  Güttner Jan-Pidder               GER   1:31:50    3:14:10     296.-M40
  1030.  von Bonsdorff Niclas             FIN   1:35:23    3:14:10     297.-M40
  1031.  Bertram Lars                     DEN   1:32:01    3:14:11     298.-M40
  1032.  Becker Jens Gerrit               GER   1:36:24    3:14:11     160.-M45
  1033.  Kiehl Thorsten                   GER   1:34:26    3:14:13     127.-M20
  1034.  Monderkamp Olaf                  GER   1:34:18    3:14:13     161.-M45
  1035.  Kjeldsen Brian                   DEN   1:30:32    3:14:14     222.-M35
  1036.  Stephan Achim                    GER   1:30:27    3:14:15     143.-M30
  1037.  Bruhnke Eric                     GER   1:32:56    3:14:15     128.-M20
  1038.  Lukasczyk Alfred                 GER   1:30:57    3:14:16     162.-M45
  1039.  Ahlgrimm Jens                    GER   1:30:03    3:14:19     299.-M40
  1040.  Hafner Oliver                    GER   1:32:00    3:14:19     300.-M40
  1041.  Bohn Christoph                   GER   1:29:40    3:14:20     301.-M40
  1042.  Rauch Manfred                    GER   1:35:34    3:14:20      64.-M50
  1043.  Heitmann-Schlenz Jörg            GER   1:29:11    3:14:20      65.-M50
  1044.  Piper Andre                      GER   1:27:42    3:14:21     302.-M40
  1045.  Honkanen Reijo                   FIN   1:35:31    3:14:22      66.-M50
  1046.  Bo Pedersen Frank                DEN   1:35:33    3:14:23      67.-M50
  1047.  Britz Axel                       GER   1:36:15    3:14:23     223.-M35
  1048.  Waage Andre                      GER   1:33:44    3:14:24     303.-M40
  1049.  Laude Niels                      GER   1:35:44    3:14:25     144.-M30
  1050.  Uffenbrink Ralf                  GER   1:34:09    3:14:25     304.-M40
  1051.  Frach Hubert                     GER   1:23:26    3:14:28     305.-M40
  1052.  Krawczyk Tomasz                  POL   1:32:54    3:14:29     224.-M35
  1053.  Stoermer Florian                 GER   1:36:53    3:14:30     145.-M30
  1054.  Hövelmann Markus                 GER   1:32:04    3:14:30     146.-M30
  1055.  Brunner Mark                     GER   1:34:56    3:14:31     225.-M35
  1056.  Heffernan David                  IRL   1:36:29    3:14:32     147.-M30
  1057.  Meinel Mario                     GER   1:34:42    3:14:36     163.-M45
  1058.  Weber Thomas                     GER   1:32:39    3:14:36     306.-M40
  1059.  Penco Vittorio                   ITA   1:30:42    3:14:38     226.-M35
  1060.  Hauschildt Maik                  GER   1:34:24    3:14:40     148.-M30
  1061.  Wieneke Thomas                   GER   1:36:07    3:14:41     227.-M35
  1062.  Heiligenbrunner Jürgen           AUT   1:30:33    3:14:41     307.-M40
  1063.  Petermann Hans-Joachim           GER   1:33:05    3:14:42     308.-M40
  1064.  Kirchinger Hans                  GER   1:35:02    3:14:43     164.-M45
  1065.  Schoenfeld Michael               GER   1:34:43    3:14:44      68.-M50
  1066.  Redenz Carsten                   GER   1:27:28    3:14:44     309.-M40
  1067.  Opfermann Kent                   GER   1:34:02    3:14:47     165.-M45
  1068.  Zastrow Oke                      GER   1:31:12    3:14:48     129.-M20
  1069.  Schlattmann Peter                GER   1:34:29    3:14:49     166.-M45
  1070.  Rasmus Claus                     GER   1:38:11    3:14:52     228.-M35
  1071.  Friese Hardy                     GER   1:32:37    3:14:53      69.-M50
  1072.  Zernickow Christian              GER   1:33:44    3:14:53     229.-M35
  1073.  Junker Bo                        DEN   1:28:54    3:14:53     310.-M40
  1074.  Schlegel Peter                   GER   1:35:12    3:14:56     311.-M40
  1075.  Lin Arne                         GER   1:38:00    3:14:56     312.-M40
  1076.  Trübel Peter                     GER   1:28:19    3:14:56      70.-M50
  1077.  Trumm Wolfgang                   GER   1:35:50    3:15:01     313.-M40
  1078.  Hardt Matthias                   GER   1:34:13    3:15:02     149.-M30
  1079.  ?stbo Klaus                      DEN   1:35:14    3:15:03     314.-M40
  1080.  Nzayihorana Innocent             GER   1:32:06    3:15:03     230.-M35
  1081.  Schwarz Christopher              GER   1:36:36    3:15:03     150.-M30
  1082.  Bayer Steffen                    GER   1:33:45    3:15:04     151.-M30
  1083.  Wempe Thomas                     GER   1:33:12    3:15:06     167.-M45
  1084.  Franke Ulrich                    GER   1:30:23    3:15:06     231.-M35
  1085.  Sternberg Dieter                 GER   1:34:14    3:15:07     315.-M40
  1086.  Lyng Andersen Frank              DEN   1:35:10    3:15:07     316.-M40
  1087.  Julin Petri                      FIN   1:38:04    3:15:08     168.-M45
  1088.  Wehmer Olaf                      GER   1:35:21    3:15:08     317.-M40
  1089.  Oellrich Jürgen                  GER   1:29:17    3:15:15     169.-M45
  1090.  Müller Christian                 GER   1:33:58    3:15:18     318.-M40
  1091.  Gots?d Thomas                    DEN   1:36:07    3:15:19     232.-M35
  1092.  Ronschke Peter                   GER   1:29:54    3:15:19     170.-M45
  1093.  Fischer Wieland                  GER   1:31:59    3:15:20     171.-M45
  1094.  Kleinert Andreas                 GER   1:30:25    3:15:21     233.-M35
  1095.  Felten Frank                     GER   1:28:36    3:15:25     172.-M45
  1096.  Koch Klaus                       GER   1:35:42    3:15:26     319.-M40
  1097.  Fäh Daniel                       SUI   1:33:07    3:15:26     173.-M45
  1098.  Meier Gerd                       GER   1:34:31    3:15:26     174.-M45
  1099.  Hochstaffl Josef                 AUT   1:31:23    3:15:26     234.-M35
  1100.  Jeppesen Kim                     DEN   1:29:30    3:15:26     175.-M45
  1101.  Zerweck Daniel                   GER   1:29:57    3:15:27     320.-M40
  1102.  Wesseler Christian               GER   1:30:21    3:15:28     321.-M40
  1103.  Voss Herrmann                    GER   1:36:34    3:15:29      18.-M55
  1104.  Liebel Michael                   GER   1:36:06    3:15:29     322.-M40
  1105.  Wilk Herbert                     GER   1:30:08    3:15:31      71.-M50
  1106.  Faustino Filipe                  POR   1:35:35    3:15:32     235.-M35
  1107.  Aswerus Ralf                     GER   1:37:57    3:15:33      72.-M50
  1108.  Schwarz Heiko                    GER   1:38:10    3:15:34     323.-M40
  1109.  Häckl Dieter                     GER   1:36:22    3:15:35     176.-M45
  1110.  Barth Michael                    GER   1:35:37    3:15:35     324.-M40
  1111.  Gau Axel                         GER   1:33:10    3:15:37     325.-M40
  1112.  Jensen Torben                    DEN   1:34:29    3:15:37     326.-M40
  1113.  Trilke Michael                   GER   1:33:49    3:15:37     177.-M45
  1114.  Rother Frank                     GER   1:33:46    3:15:37     236.-M35
  1115.  Ohlenbusch Dirk                  GER   1:37:16    3:15:38     178.-M45
  1116.  Olesen Steen Hedevang            DEN   1:36:10    3:15:38     179.-M45
  1117.  Ratgeber Markus                  GER   1:33:46    3:15:40     152.-M30
  1118.  Würtz Torsten                    GER   1:34:43    3:15:41     327.-M40
  1119.  Michels Rainer                   GER   1:35:18    3:15:41     180.-M45
  1120.  Nieberding Josef                 GER   1:35:25    3:15:42     181.-M45
  1121.  Halbrügge Thomas                 GER   1:35:25    3:15:42     182.-M45
  1122.  Jensen Morten Haahr              DEN   1:37:31    3:15:42     328.-M40
  1123.  Cosset Raphaël                   FRA   1:35:57    3:15:44     130.-M20
  1124.  Jerome Thebault                  FRA   1:34:37    3:15:46     329.-M40
  1125.  Sauermilch Björn                 GER   1:33:55    3:15:46     131.-M20
  1126.  Rasmussen Thomas                 DEN   1:35:12    3:15:47     237.-M35
  1127.  Berger Markus                    GER   1:29:35    3:15:50     330.-M40
  1128.  Wecke Axel                       GER   1:37:39    3:15:52     331.-M40
  1129.  Alpoim Adao                      POR   1:32:33    3:15:53     332.-M40
  1130.  Lenschau Jens                    DEN   1:35:45    3:15:54      73.-M50
  1131.  Cutzach Stan                     FRA   1:30:20    3:15:54     153.-M30
  1132.  Prof. Ordon Michael              DEN   1:36:28    3:15:55     183.-M45
  1133.  Petit Nicolas                    FRA   1:34:13    3:15:56     132.-M20
  1134.  Riegler Thomas                   GER   1:34:30    3:15:58      74.-M50
  1135.  Cassin Christian                 FRA   1:31:28    3:15:58      19.-M55
  1136.  Büchel Matthias                  GER   1:37:01    3:15:58     133.-M20
  1137.  Maier Franz                      GER   1:32:58    3:15:59     184.-M45
  1138.  Zirinidis Stilianos              GRE   1:34:57    3:15:59     333.-M40
  1139.  Klug Oliver                      GER   1:30:30    3:16:02     238.-M35
  1140.  Lücking Christoph                GER   1:36:50    3:16:02     334.-M40
  1141.  Thies Andreas                    GER   1:33:42    3:16:06     239.-M35
  1142.  Zaldivar Felipe                  CHI   1:34:30    3:16:06     185.-M45
  1143.  Braun Marc                       GER   1:26:43    3:16:06     240.-M35
  1144.  Lass Roland                      GER   1:34:12    3:16:09     186.-M45
  1145.  Lechner Franz                    ITA   1:33:22    3:16:10      75.-M50
  1146.  Kamber Martin                    DEN   1:29:46    3:16:10     335.-M40
  1147.  Salm Roland                      GER   1:35:41    3:16:10      76.-M50
  1148.  Elting Ludger                    GER   1:33:32    3:16:10      77.-M50
  1149.  Holbach Frank                    GER   1:36:49    3:16:11     154.-M30
  1150.  Knaack Dirk                      GER   1:36:16    3:16:13     336.-M40
  1151.  Heimann Bernhard                 GER   1:36:16    3:16:13     187.-M45
  1152.  Maaß Fabian                      GER   1:34:16    3:16:14     134.-M20
  1153.  Rambatz Wolf                     GER   1:33:17    3:16:15      78.-M50
  1154.  Spohr Carsten                    GER   1:34:06    3:16:16     188.-M45
  1155.  Schlaich Bernd                   GER   1:37:14    3:16:18     337.-M40
  1156.  Nielsen Joergen Floee            DEN   1:35:16    3:16:18     189.-M45
  1157.  Oberschmidt Peter                GER   1:27:25    3:16:18      79.-M50
  1158.  Lind Ansgar                      GER   1:33:47    3:16:19     135.-M20
  1159.  Dietrich Eike                    GER   1:29:51    3:16:19     241.-M35
  1160.  Burkhardt Bernd                  GER   1:34:42    3:16:19      80.-M50
  1161.  Rudorf Hans-Joachim              GER   1:30:29    3:16:19      81.-M50
  1162.  Dietrich Christopher             GER   1:39:00    3:16:21     242.-M35
  1163.  Köberle Hermann                  GER   1:34:57    3:16:23      82.-M50
  1164.  Lohmann Jonas                    GER   1:38:01    3:16:24     136.-M20
  1165.  Kemper Martin                    GER   1:29:59    3:16:26     243.-M35
  1166.  Quartier Benoit                  FRA   1:25:33    3:16:26     244.-M35
  1167.  Droste Norbert                   GER   1:32:28    3:16:27     190.-M45
  1168.  Leinz Michael                    GER   1:36:04    3:16:29      83.-M50
  1169.  Schoofs Tobias                   GER   1:35:47    3:16:29     155.-M30
  1170.  Jaekel Christoph                 GER   1:35:11    3:16:31     245.-M35
  1171.  Maag Thomas                      GER   1:38:46    3:16:31     246.-M35
  1172.  Westerhorstmann Bernhard         GER   1:35:59    3:16:31     338.-M40
  1173.  Schrader Markus                  GER   1:36:56    3:16:31     247.-M35
  1174.  Peters Detlef                    GER   1:34:14    3:16:32     191.-M45
  1175.  Vistisen Flemming                DEN   1:31:48    3:16:35     339.-M40
  1176.  Pyrrek Christian                 GER   1:33:25    3:16:36     340.-M40
  1177.  Pfingst Michael                  GER   1:23:19    3:16:39     341.-M40
  1178.  Weise Peter                      GER   1:35:45    3:16:39     156.-M30
  1179.  Wachter Dennis                   GER   1:32:18    3:16:39     137.-M20
  1180.  Magiera Joachim                  GER   1:33:24    3:16:39     342.-M40
  1181.  Suhl Thomas                      GER   1:36:47    3:16:41     343.-M40
  1182.  Krüger Terje                     GER   1:35:14    3:16:41     343.-M40
  1183.  Vetter Andreas                   GER   1:25:55    3:16:41     138.-M20
  1184.  Godzik Boris                     GER   1:29:05    3:16:41     248.-M35
  1185.  Fiedler Andreas                  GER   1:34:59    3:16:41     139.-M20
  1186.  Hoheisel Uwe                     GER   1:37:32    3:16:43     345.-M40
  1187.  Beuke Stefan                     GER   1:36:04    3:16:44     140.-M20
  1188.  Aust Daniel                      GER   1:35:16    3:16:44     157.-M30
  1189.  Koval Peter                      SVK   1:35:53    3:16:44     141.-M20
  1190.  v. von Szekessy Bela             GER   1:27:06    3:16:46     192.-M45
  1191.  Klein Erik                       GER   1:33:52    3:16:49     158.-M30
  1192.  Horn Christian                   GER   1:33:44    3:16:50     159.-M30
  1193.  Bauch Bjarne                     DEN   1:34:31    3:16:54     346.-M40
  1194.  Thorvaldsen Vestein              NOR   1:34:31    3:16:54     249.-M35
  1195.  Schönfeldt Lutz                  GER   1:27:00    3:16:56     347.-M40
  1196.  Ontyd Thomas                     GER   1:31:57    3:16:56     348.-M40
  1197.  Ahlfeld Carsten                  GER   1:34:40    3:16:56     349.-M40
  1198.  Renneberg Thomas                 GER   1:36:17    3:16:58     350.-M40
  1199.  Aaltink Bert-Jan                 NEL   1:32:20    3:16:58     250.-M35
  1200.  Doll Frank                       GER   1:37:29    3:16:58     351.-M40
  1201.  da Cruz Paulo                    POR   1:36:15    3:17:00     251.-M35
  1202.  Koller Markus                    GER   1:36:49    3:17:00     160.-M30
  1203.  Klausmann Uwe                    GER   1:36:40    3:17:02     193.-M45
  1204.  Bildstein Laurent                FRA   1:32:02    3:17:04     352.-M40
  1205.  S?rensen Jesper Stokholm         DEN   1:33:52    3:17:04     252.-M35
  1206.  Gador Fabian                     GER   1:40:25    3:17:05     142.-M20
  1207.  Wichterich Bernd                 GER   1:32:58    3:17:07     353.-M40
  1208.  Laufenberg Ludger                GER   1:27:54    3:17:07     194.-M45
  1209.  Jelstr?m Thomas Mcfarlane        DEN   1:30:01    3:17:08     143.-M20
  1210.  Friedel Herbert                  GER   1:36:49    3:17:08     354.-M40
  1211.  Diezel Uwe                       GER   1:33:17    3:17:08     355.-M40
  1212.  Fröhlich Jörg                    GER   1:34:22    3:17:09     195.-M45
  1213.  Lehsten Jens                     GER   1:40:14    3:17:11     196.-M45
  1214.  Brugger Michael                  AUT   1:34:34    3:17:12     356.-M40
  1215.  Schröder Karsten                 GER   1:34:46    3:17:13     357.-M40
  1216.  Meyer Klaus Hermann              GER   1:34:54    3:17:13     253.-M35
  1217.  Riesmeier André                  GER   1:35:55    3:17:15     358.-M40
  1218.  Pedersen Lau Finn                DEN   1:38:47    3:17:17     254.-M35
  1219.  Neu Andreas                      GER   1:35:47    3:17:18     197.-M45
  1220.  Raeder Hilke Eric                MEX   1:37:05    3:17:20     161.-M30
  1221.  Techer Emile                     FRA   1:34:15    3:17:20     359.-M40
  1222.  Salman Nurettin                  GER   1:34:50    3:17:20     198.-M45
  1223.  Margerie Robert                  GER   1:32:06    3:17:21     360.-M40
  1224.  Schröder Tilo                    GER   1:34:45    3:17:22     144.-M20
  1225.  Haake Thorben                    GER   1:34:53    3:17:23     255.-M35
  1226.  Bünning Ralf                     GER   1:34:32    3:17:26     361.-M40
  1227.  Protz Roland                     GER   1:29:45    3:17:26      84.-M50
  1228.  Hüppauff Marcel                  GER   1:38:41    3:17:27     256.-M35
  1229.  Gottschlich Michael              GER   1:32:22    3:17:27     199.-M45
  1230.  Jürgens Olaf                     GER   1:36:49    3:17:27     362.-M40
  1231.  Eden Kurt                        GER   1:37:17    3:17:31      85.-M50
  1232.  Meier Alois                      GER   1:25:41    3:17:31      86.-M50
  1233.  Mair Patrick                     GER   1:39:22    3:17:32     145.-M20
  1234.  Moldenhauer Uwe                  GER   1:34:47    3:17:33     363.-M40
  1235.  Diedtmann Stefan                 GER   1:36:09    3:17:34     364.-M40
  1236.  Krämer Dieter                    GER   1:38:38    3:17:34      20.-M55
  1237.  Brenner Michael                  GER   1:36:09    3:17:34     162.-M30
  1238.  Willms Wilko                     GER   1:27:36    3:17:35     257.-M35
  1239.  Loeffler Bernd                   GER   1:30:46    3:17:36     258.-M35
  1240.  Winterstein Roland               GER   1:38:31    3:17:37     365.-M40
  1241.  Harloff Andreas                  GER   1:33:38    3:17:37     366.-M40
  1242.  Juul Rasmus                      DEN   1:42:03    3:17:39     146.-M20
  1243.  Bolte Stephan                    GER   1:32:35    3:17:40     367.-M40
  1244.  Zirkel Stefan                    GER   1:36:07    3:17:41     259.-M35
  1245.  Morthorst Hubert                 GER   1:32:59    3:17:42      21.-M55
  1246.  Berthele Christof                GER   1:37:07    3:17:42     163.-M30
  1247.  Franck Arne                      GER   1:32:36    3:17:42     200.-M45
  1248.  Neudecker Georg                  GER              3:17:42     201.-M45
  1249.  Joneleit Benjamin                GER   1:29:40    3:17:43     147.-M20
  1250.  Rees Dietmar                     GER   1:40:11    3:17:43     202.-M45
  1251.  Holst Friedrich                  GER   1:36:45    3:17:44       1.-M70
  1252.  Wehrli Martin                    SUI   1:34:24    3:17:45     368.-M40
  1253.  Lundgren Robin                   DEN   1:32:48    3:17:46     369.-M40
  1254.  Madue?o Velasco Haensel          PER   1:37:28    3:17:47      22.-M55
  1255.  Danielsen Bjarne                 NOR   1:31:46    3:17:47      23.-M55
  1256.  Böhm Peter                       GER   1:32:52    3:17:49      24.-M55
  1257.  Martin Kai                       GER   1:35:40    3:17:51     203.-M45
  1258.  Fehrs Sebastian                  GER   1:32:49    3:17:52     148.-M20
  1259.  Bolte Michael                    GER   1:34:25    3:17:53      87.-M50
  1260.  Theede Oliver                    GER   1:36:07    3:17:56     260.-M35
  1261.  kublun sven                      GER   1:36:29    3:17:56     370.-M40
  1262.  Stichling Mario                  GER   1:40:44    3:17:57     371.-M40
  1263.  Wellhausen Gunther               GER   1:33:31    3:17:57     372.-M40
  1264.  Köck Wolfgang                    AUT   1:36:11    3:18:00     373.-M40
  1265.  Goerrissen Horst                 GER   1:34:47    3:18:00     204.-M45
  1266.  Rudgalwis Oliver                 GER   1:38:07    3:18:00     164.-M30
  1267.  Warth Jean-Luc                   FRA   1:31:33    3:18:02     205.-M45
  1268.  Zimmer Horst                     GER   1:36:14    3:18:03       1.-M65
  1269.  Surenbrock Dierk                 GER   1:30:11    3:18:03     374.-M40
  1270.  Pedersen Henrik Braathen         DEN   1:28:35    3:18:04     375.-M40
  1271.  Lindemann Christian              GER   1:36:06    3:18:04     165.-M30
  1272.  Miller Dietmar                   GER   1:33:29    3:18:04     376.-M40
  1273.  Mai Fridolin                     GER   1:36:47    3:18:05      88.-M50
  1274.  Vonow Michael                    SUI   1:37:07    3:18:05     377.-M40
  1275.  Newiger Dennis                   GER   1:40:43    3:18:06     149.-M20
  1276.  Tareilus Erwin                   GER   1:37:34    3:18:06     206.-M45
  1277.  Mess Marco                       GER   1:32:05    3:18:07     150.-M20
  1278.  Stahlknecht Wolf                 GER   1:34:16    3:18:08      25.-M55
  1279.  Petrat Carsten                   GER   1:34:50    3:18:09     166.-M30
  1280.  Lautensack Wolfgang              GER   1:34:54    3:18:10      89.-M50
  1281.  Kraume Ulrich                    GER   1:39:34    3:18:10     207.-M45
  1282.  Neuburger Matthias               GER   1:30:17    3:18:11     167.-M30
  1283.  Grimm Jürgen                     GER   1:32:38    3:18:11     261.-M35
  1284.  Lieder Christoph                 GER   1:24:22    3:18:12     151.-M20
  1285.  Usselmann Manfred                GER   1:30:16    3:18:12     208.-M45
  1286.  Brandt Andreas                   GER   1:37:58    3:18:12      90.-M50
  1287.  Möllendorf Sven                  GER   1:31:49    3:18:13     168.-M30
  1288.  Schmidt Henning                  GER   1:33:06    3:18:14      91.-M50
  1289.  Abel Klaus                       GER   1:38:01    3:18:17      92.-M50
  1290.  Rehr Christoph                   GER   1:36:22    3:18:17     169.-M30
  1291.  Hvelplund Rasmus                 DEN   1:29:49    3:18:18     262.-M35
  1292.  Jorg Günter                      GER   1:31:58    3:18:18     209.-M45
  1293.  Dalby Jesper                     DEN   1:36:53    3:18:19     263.-M35
  1294.  Wend Carsten                     GER   1:33:41    3:18:21     378.-M40
  1295.  Kaiser Jan                       GER   1:34:53    3:18:22     170.-M30
  1296.  Masterson Stephen                IRL   1:35:15    3:18:22     171.-M30
  1297.  Jensen Vidar                     NOR   1:36:34    3:18:23     379.-M40
  1298.  Hebek Herbert                    GER   1:38:02    3:18:23      93.-M50
  1299.  Buchholz Uwe                     GER   1:29:49    3:18:23     380.-M40
  1300.  König Gerd                       GER   1:36:22    3:18:24     381.-M40
  1301.  Houze Laurent                    FRA   1:35:56    3:18:25     172.-M30
  1302.  Hummelsheim Martin               GER   1:29:29    3:18:25     382.-M40
  1303.  Kramer Wolfgang                  GER   1:31:59    3:18:27      26.-M55
  1304.  Malyszek Wulf                    GER   1:36:34    3:18:29      94.-M50
  1305.  Sonnleitner Samuel               GER   1:35:24    3:18:32      95.-M50
  1306.  Klein Holger                     GER   1:32:51    3:18:32     264.-M35
  1307.  Tschank Gerald                   AUT   1:33:14    3:18:34     265.-M35
  1308.  Juhnke Dierk                     GER   1:26:03    3:18:34     266.-M35
  1309.  Dr Theisen Oliver                GER   1:38:24    3:18:34     267.-M35
  1310.  Heinrich Carsten                 GER   1:37:41    3:18:35     173.-M30
  1311.  Kring Tannert Ole                DEN   1:30:51    3:18:38     383.-M40
  1312.  Hesse Daniel D.O.                GER   1:40:09    3:18:38     152.-M20
  1313.  Steimel Juergen                  GER   1:38:47    3:18:38      96.-M50
  1314.  Harsch Rainer                    GER   1:38:32    3:18:39     384.-M40
  1315.  Hopfenzitz Kuno                  GER   1:32:13    3:18:39     385.-M40
  1316.  Schuwirth Klaus                  GER   1:33:56    3:18:39     210.-M45
  1317.  Funck Christopher                GER   1:27:09    3:18:39     174.-M30
  1318.  Nielsen Helge Widemann           DEN   1:34:51    3:18:39     268.-M35
  1319.  Schramm Thomas                   GER   1:35:11    3:18:40     211.-M45
  1320.  Schwarz Harald                   GER   1:36:11    3:18:41     212.-M45
  1321.  Frosch Stefan                    GER   1:39:06    3:18:43     269.-M35
  1322.  Dern Uwe                         GER   1:34:34    3:18:44     213.-M45
  1323.  Gruber Gerhard                   GER   1:35:57    3:18:45     386.-M40
  1324.  Skj?rlund Kristian               DEN   1:36:58    3:18:46     270.-M35
  1325.  Tanchev Ventsislav               BUL   1:36:08    3:18:47     387.-M40
  1326.  Mogensen Nils                    DEN   1:34:43    3:18:47     214.-M45
  1327.  Otto Stefan                      GER   1:34:12    3:18:48     153.-M20
  1328.  Kissel Michael                   GER   1:39:47    3:18:48     271.-M35
  1329.  Oltmann Jörn                     GER   1:37:06    3:18:48     388.-M40
  1330.  Deumann Jörg                     GER   1:30:27    3:18:51     389.-M40
  1331.  Götzelmann Thomas                GER   1:34:42    3:18:52      97.-M50
  1332.  M?nsson Claes                    DEN   1:27:49    3:18:52     215.-M45
  1333.  Ehlers Norbert                   GER   1:33:50    3:18:53     390.-M40
  1334.  Mortensen Per                    DEN   1:36:54    3:18:55     154.-M20
  1335.  Bornmüller Gerrit                GER   1:36:43    3:18:56     272.-M35
  1336.  Wandke Detleff                   GER   1:35:00    3:18:56     272.-M35
  1337.  Will Burkhard                    GER   1:36:16    3:18:56     216.-M45
  1338.  Klev Karl Thomas                 NOR   1:31:48    3:18:56       4.-M60
  1339.  Stapelfeldt Detlef               GER   1:36:02    3:18:59     217.-M45
  1340.  Schmitz Willi                    GER   1:33:32    3:19:00     218.-M45
  1341.  Mathiasen Lars                   DEN   1:36:03    3:19:01     391.-M40
  1342.  Brand Thomas                     GER   1:40:21    3:19:02     392.-M40
  1343.  Schrammel Robert                 AUT   1:34:56    3:19:06     393.-M40
  1344.  Kurfürst Uwe                     GER   1:31:19    3:19:07     394.-M40
  1345.  Drechsel Uwe                     GER   1:35:59    3:19:08      98.-M50
  1346.  Grünke Friedrich                 GER   1:35:49    3:19:08      99.-M50
  1347.  Boekhoff Arnd                    GER   1:42:04    3:19:09     155.-M20
  1348.  Hamer Steffan                    GER   1:30:10    3:19:10     219.-M45
  1349.  Maggauer Gerhard                 GER   1:36:40    3:19:10     175.-M30
  1350.  Eilers Dirk                      GER   1:34:24    3:19:13     220.-M45
  1351.  Stoklossa Tom                    GER   1:27:05    3:19:14     274.-M35
  1352.  Richter Marc                     GER   1:37:06    3:19:16     156.-M20
  1353.  Fluderer Eckhard                 GER   1:33:53    3:19:16     100.-M50
  1354.  Höpfner Andreas                  GER   1:39:13    3:19:17     176.-M30
  1355.  Tenbrock Andreas                 GER   1:39:08    3:19:18     395.-M40
  1356.  Becker Boris                     GER   1:36:51    3:19:18     275.-M35
  1357.  Strauch Holger                   GER   1:40:04    3:19:19     276.-M35
  1358.  Rindelaub Oliver                 GER   1:36:37    3:19:21     221.-M45
  1359.  Paananen Ville                   FIN   1:39:40    3:19:22     177.-M30
  1360.  Stenmark Carl-Johan              SWE   1:32:17    3:19:22     396.-M40
  1361.  Hundsnes St?le                   NOR   1:36:17    3:19:23      27.-M55
  1362.  Katzinger Josef                  AUT   1:39:40    3:19:25     222.-M45
  1363.  Kolbe Johannes                   GER   1:38:27    3:19:26     101.-M50
  1364.  Block Manfred                    GER   1:34:48    3:19:27      28.-M55
  1365.  Spetz Alain                      FRA   1:30:07    3:19:27     397.-M40
  1366.  Abert Achim                      GER   1:41:25    3:19:28     223.-M45
  1367.  Lykkedal Kenneth                 DEN   1:37:29    3:19:31     277.-M35
  1368.  Stoermer Werner                  GER   1:33:11    3:19:32     224.-M45
  1369.  Bassfeld Herbert                 GER   1:37:39    3:19:32       5.-M60
  1370.  Seeberg Tommy                    DEN   1:39:17    3:19:32     225.-M45
  1371.  Warda Stephan                    GER   1:33:01    3:19:33     398.-M40
  1372.  Leppert Martin                   GER   1:35:51    3:19:33     157.-M20
  1373.  Bille Bach Per                   DEN   1:37:24    3:19:34     399.-M40
  1374.  Scharnewski Alexander            NOR   1:40:38    3:19:35     178.-M30
  1375.  Krüger Jost                      GER   1:34:10    3:19:35     400.-M40
  1376.  Pfalzgraf Helwig                 GER   1:33:41    3:19:37     226.-M45
  1377.  Pinno Karsten                    GER   1:25:22    3:19:39     158.-M20
  1378.  Hartmann Thomas                  GER   1:39:16    3:19:39     401.-M40
  1379.  Keller Maik                      GER   1:38:09    3:19:39     278.-M35
  1380.  Fennert Michael                  GER   1:36:19    3:19:40     227.-M45
  1381.  Bauer Helmut                     GER   1:32:25    3:19:40     228.-M45
  1382.  Raeck Matthias                   GER   1:38:48    3:19:42     402.-M40
  1383.  Asher Matthias                   GER   1:36:33    3:19:42      29.-M55
  1384.  Christensen Ingolf               DEN   1:34:55    3:19:42       6.-M60
  1385.  Mick Matthias                    GER   1:40:11    3:19:42     179.-M30
  1386.  Notz Johannes                    GER   1:33:49    3:19:42     403.-M40
  1387.  Gohl Dieter                      GER   1:38:08    3:19:43     229.-M45
  1388.  Duits Wilhelm                    GER   1:37:03    3:19:44     159.-M20
  1389.  Siebert Volker                   GER   1:38:49    3:19:44     404.-M40
  1390.  Ziems Alex                       GER   1:35:32    3:19:45     160.-M20
  1391.  Kustermann Jörg                  GER   1:36:55    3:19:46     230.-M45
  1392.  Braun Rainer                     GER   1:37:28    3:19:46     405.-M40
  1393.  Gold Bernhard                    GER   1:39:52    3:19:47     279.-M35
  1394.  Baudis Sven                      GER   1:37:33    3:19:48     280.-M35
  1395.  Hjarb?k Holm Allan               DEN   1:39:23    3:19:51     180.-M30
  1396.  Gockel Andre                     GER   1:30:47    3:19:52     161.-M20
  1397.  Scherer Lothar                   GER   1:42:50    3:19:53      30.-M55
  1398.  Elouarti Abdellah                GER   1:26:09    3:19:53     231.-M45
  1399.  Girmann Dirk                     GER   1:24:56    3:19:56     406.-M40
  1400.  Madsen Brian Boe                 DEN   1:37:19    3:19:57     281.-M35
  1401.  Soby Carsten                     DEN   1:32:27    3:19:58     407.-M40
  1402.  Maak Hans-Ulrich                 GER   1:34:28    3:20:02     102.-M50
  1403.  Mc Geehan Oliver                 IRL   1:29:57    3:20:02     162.-M20
  1404.  Paul Sven                        GER   1:38:49    3:20:04     181.-M30
  1405.  Olsen Karsten                    DEN   1:35:08    3:20:04     182.-M30
  1406.  Schenk Michael                   GER   1:30:33    3:20:05     408.-M40
  1407.  Geerds Holger                    GER   1:35:32    3:20:05     282.-M35
  1408.  Hartmann Joachim                 GER   1:36:38    3:20:06     232.-M45
  1409.  Conde Del Pozo Federico          ESP   1:36:33    3:20:09     283.-M35
  1410.  Larsen Jens Baand                DEN   1:33:57    3:20:10     409.-M40
  1411.  Andersen Henrik                  DEN   1:33:09    3:20:13     284.-M35
  1412.  May Andreas                      GER   1:34:26    3:20:13     285.-M35
  1413.  Christiansen Michael             DEN   1:39:16    3:20:14     410.-M40
  1414.  Christensen Peter Struckmann     DEN   1:32:12    3:20:15     163.-M20
  1415.  Schäfke Dierk                    GER   1:33:37    3:20:15     411.-M40
  1416.  Eschbach Steffen                 GER   1:41:36    3:20:16     183.-M30
  1417.  Pohland Ulrich                   GER   1:37:49    3:20:17     233.-M45
  1418.  Robertsen Kell                   DEN   1:37:21    3:20:17     103.-M50
  1419.  Worm Günther                     GER   1:38:57    3:20:17      31.-M55
  1420.  Resech Marco                     GER   1:35:58    3:20:17     286.-M35
  1421.  Grunwald Winfried                GER   1:37:08    3:20:17     234.-M45
  1422.  Hartmann Robert                  GER   1:34:22    3:20:18     184.-M30
  1423.  Pedersen Michael                 DEN   1:36:51    3:20:18     164.-M20
  1424.  Timmermann Heinrich              GER   1:36:37    3:20:19     104.-M50
  1425.  Rochow Uwe                       GER   1:34:18    3:20:19     235.-M45
  1426.  med. Neumann Derk                GER   1:39:32    3:20:20     412.-M40
  1427.  Wagner Thomas                    GER   1:32:30    3:20:21     413.-M40
  1428.  Bachmann Matthias                SUI   1:38:22    3:20:24     287.-M35
  1429.  Holdsworth Neil                  GBR   1:36:13    3:20:24     105.-M50
  1430.  Kämereit Peter                   GER   1:36:58    3:20:24     236.-M45
  1431.  Hunter Derek                     IRL   1:36:51    3:20:24     414.-M40
  1432.  Pfaffe Andreas                   GER   1:32:59    3:20:24     237.-M45
  1433.  Graage Jörg                      GER   1:41:23    3:20:25     288.-M35
  1434.  Marszalek Markus                 GER   1:28:54    3:20:29     415.-M40
  1435.  ?stergaard Kenneth               DEN   1:26:26    3:20:29     185.-M30
  1436.  Klose Bernd                      GER   1:34:23    3:20:29     238.-M45
  1437.  Lässig Robert                    GER   1:41:31    3:20:31     416.-M40
  1438.  Laps Roland                      GER   1:36:01    3:20:33     289.-M35
  1439.  Schimmelpfennig Simon            GER   1:33:07    3:20:33     186.-M30
  1440.  Mikkelsen Jan                    DEN   1:31:42    3:20:34     290.-M35
  1441.  Nolle Gerhard                    GER   1:35:20    3:20:35      32.-M55
  1442.  Ziemer Ulrich                    GER   1:39:32    3:20:37     239.-M45
  1443.  Brinkhaus Hermann                GER   1:38:43    3:20:37     291.-M35
  1444.  Overgaard Henning                DEN   1:31:48    3:20:38     106.-M50
  1445.  Urbatsch Markus                  GER   1:34:35    3:20:39     417.-M40
  1446.  Scholz Stephan                   GER   1:36:15    3:20:39     187.-M30
  1447.  Bieswanger Andreas               GER   1:39:45    3:20:40     292.-M35
  1448.  Brodka Jürgen                    GER   1:33:22    3:20:40     240.-M45
  1449.  Orton Robert                     GBR   1:28:11    3:20:40     418.-M40
  1450.  Ruscheinski Thorsten             GER   1:34:39    3:20:41     419.-M40
  1451.  Lamberty Karl                    GER   1:38:29    3:20:41      33.-M55
  1452.  Sievers Andreas                  GER   1:35:15    3:20:44     241.-M45
  1453.  Renkes Markus                    GER   1:35:26    3:20:45     242.-M45
  1454.  Höhling Jörg                     GER   1:35:57    3:20:45     420.-M40
  1455.  Fey-Meusel Ralf                  GER   1:38:37    3:20:46     243.-M45
  1456.  Luethje Armin                    GER   1:37:32    3:20:46     244.-M45
  1457.  Zahn Peter                       GER   1:34:26    3:20:48     107.-M50
  1458.  Schulze Martin                   GER   1:41:57    3:20:50     421.-M40
  1459.  Wilms Michael                    GER   1:37:10    3:20:50     245.-M45
  1460.  Lemm Ronald                      GER   1:36:52    3:20:51     108.-M50
  1461.  Schäfer Ullrich                  GER   1:36:42    3:20:51       7.-M60
  1462.  Münster Thomas                   GER   1:29:58    3:20:51     422.-M40
  1463.  Klingenberg Ingo                 GER   1:38:17    3:20:53     423.-M40
  1464.  Bayer Martin                     GER   1:37:04    3:20:53     246.-M45
  1465.  Lehrke Stefan                    GER   1:38:33    3:20:54     188.-M30
  1466.  Eggers Sven                      GER   1:38:16    3:20:54     293.-M35
  1467.  Janßen Sven                      GER   1:36:23    3:20:55     189.-M30
  1468.  Luttmann Thies                   GER   1:37:05    3:20:55     247.-M45
  1469.  Norbye Bjorn Olav                NOR   1:32:40    3:20:55     248.-M45
  1470.  Simons Klaus                     GER   1:38:47    3:20:57     249.-M45
  1471.  Spliethoff Hans Georg            GER   1:37:36    3:20:57     424.-M40
  1472.  Hansen Henrik Hage               DEN   1:36:27    3:20:57     294.-M35
  1473.  Lauritzen Erik                   DEN   1:37:54    3:20:57     425.-M40
  1474.  Koudal Lars-Kristian             DEN   1:33:37    3:20:58     426.-M40
  1475.  Hassler Michael                  GER   1:36:43    3:20:58     427.-M40
  1476.  Hansen Kim                       DEN   1:37:56    3:21:02     250.-M45
  1477.  Simon Wolfgang                   GER   1:35:07    3:21:02      34.-M55
  1478.  Radtke Holger                    GER   1:34:09    3:21:02     295.-M35
  1479.  Albizzati Françoise              FRA   1:35:54    3:21:02     109.-M50
  1480.  Peters Jens                      GER   1:38:09    3:21:02       2.-M65
  1481.  Hagelweide Jörg                  GER   1:34:07    3:21:04     251.-M45
  1482.  Fietz Hagen                      GER   1:34:21    3:21:04     252.-M45
  1483.  Grugel Martin                    GER   1:37:24    3:21:06     296.-M35
  1484.  Wissendorff Jr. Per              DEN   1:36:38    3:21:06     297.-M35
  1485.  Bruhn Marc                       GER   1:40:04    3:21:06     190.-M30
  1486.  Baum Dirk                        GER   1:39:24    3:21:07     298.-M35
  1487.  Heinze Tobias                    GER   1:38:15    3:21:08     191.-M30
  1488.  Bruun Henrik                     DEN   1:39:36    3:21:08     299.-M35
  1489.  Gosewehr Wilhelm                 GER   1:35:57    3:21:08     428.-M40
  1490.  Töpfer Dietrich                  GER   1:35:33    3:21:10     165.-M20
  1491.  Peitzmann Martin                 GER   1:38:28    3:21:11     429.-M40
  1492.  Christian Svendsen Tore          DEN   1:32:04    3:21:12     192.-M30
  1493.  Hengemühle Guido                 GER   1:29:28    3:21:13     300.-M35
  1494.  Töpfer Christof                  AUT   1:33:18    3:21:13     166.-M20
  1495.  Jongert Jan Willem               NEL   1:36:59    3:21:14     430.-M40
  1496.  Baiger Peter                     AUT   1:41:30    3:21:14     301.-M35
  1497.  Vogt Klaus                       GER   1:36:21    3:21:14     253.-M45
  1498.  Hoffmann De Ccahuana S. D.       GER   1:41:34    3:21:16       2.-M18
  1499.  Wallbrecht Frank                 GER   1:32:40    3:21:18     254.-M45
  1500.  Thomsen Dieter                   GER   1:36:39    3:21:18     431.-M40
  1501.  Döring Martin                    GER   1:33:25    3:21:20     432.-M40
  1502.  Jöhnck Rene                      GER   1:36:35    3:21:20     433.-M40
  1503.  Wölfle Sebastian                 GER   1:38:15    3:21:21     193.-M30
  1504.  Ferran David                     ESP   1:34:11    3:21:23     434.-M40
  1505.  Kahlmeyer Dirk                   GER   1:30:34    3:21:27     435.-M40
  1506.  Zernial Marcus                   GER   1:36:37    3:21:28     194.-M30
  1507.  Ninow Jürgen                     GER   1:37:31    3:21:29     436.-M40
  1508.  Hohlfeld Christian               GER   1:35:38    3:21:29     195.-M30
  1509.  Jalaeefar Kamran                 GER   1:37:04    3:21:30     110.-M50
  1510.  Warode Roland                    GER   1:39:29    3:21:32     437.-M40
  1511.  Kühn Harold                      GER   1:36:56    3:21:33     167.-M20
  1512.  Huber Andreas                    GER   1:42:52    3:21:33     302.-M35
  1513.  Rehnelt Norbert                  GER   1:38:26    3:21:33     438.-M40
  1514.  Woo Alan                         GER   1:30:05    3:21:33     255.-M45
  1515.  Goldhorn Nils                    GER   1:38:20    3:21:33     196.-M30
  1516.  Giehler Jobst                    GER   1:37:58    3:21:35     303.-M35
  1517.  Twesten Reinhard                 GER   1:40:49    3:21:35      35.-M55
  1518.  Rudolph Jan                      GER   1:38:28    3:21:36     197.-M30
  1519.  Kirchhof Ronny                   GER   1:30:35    3:21:36     304.-M35
  1520.  Röthling Stev                    GER   1:38:28    3:21:36     168.-M20
  1521.  Christensen Svend                DEN   1:40:02    3:21:38     439.-M40
  1522.  Hansen Leif                      DEN   1:35:18    3:21:38     305.-M35
  1523.  Zollitsch Mario                  GER   1:37:58    3:21:39     306.-M35
  1524.  Müller Albert                    GER   1:40:54    3:21:39     440.-M40
  1525.  Bouriakov Alexander              RUS   1:37:03    3:21:39     169.-M20
  1526.  Bröcker Benjamin                 GER   1:29:46    3:21:40       3.-M18
  1527.  Räder Hans-Heinrich              GER   1:34:05    3:21:41      36.-M55
  1528.  Conti Fabrizio                   ITA   1:38:54    3:21:41     441.-M40
  1529.  Viol Achim                       GER   1:38:04    3:21:42     111.-M50
  1530.  Belhage Bo                       DEN   1:41:06    3:21:43     256.-M45
  1531.  Böhle Dirk                       GER   1:38:21    3:21:44     257.-M45
  1532.  Bausch Thomas                    GER   1:37:03    3:21:45     112.-M50
  1533.  Dudek Falk                       GER   1:42:13    3:21:45     198.-M30
  1534.  Hoertrich Wolfgang               GER   1:36:34    3:21:45     258.-M45
  1535.  Jaenecke Jens                    GER   1:36:08    3:21:46     442.-M40
  1536.  Langhein Bernd                   SUI   1:37:50    3:21:47     259.-M45
  1537.  Spandau Ulrich                   GER   1:56:38    3:21:48     113.-M50
  1538.  Sickenberger Markus              GER   1:40:42    3:21:49     114.-M50
  1539.  Luxen Michael                    GER   1:39:38    3:21:49     199.-M30
  1540.  Rienks Andreas                   GER   1:38:27    3:21:50     260.-M45
  1541.  Wind Joachim                     GER   1:36:41    3:21:51     115.-M50
  1542.  Oberhofer Hermann                GER   1:36:11    3:21:51     261.-M45
  1543.  Hohlfeld Uwe                     GER   1:34:47    3:21:53     443.-M40
  1544.  Cohrs Stefan                     GER   1:36:02    3:21:56     170.-M20
  1545.  Hintsch Thorsten                 GER   1:33:03    3:21:58     307.-M35
  1546.  Gräf Gunnar                      GER   1:39:48    3:21:58     308.-M35
  1547.  Jullmann Günter                  GER   1:33:08    3:22:00     262.-M45
  1548.  Blieffert Manfred                GER   1:34:23    3:22:00     116.-M50
  1549.  Faßhauer Andreas                 GER   1:33:15    3:22:00     444.-M40
  1550.  Hillmann Olaf                    GER   1:36:42    3:22:01     263.-M45
  1551.  Fesel Achim                      GER   1:35:59    3:22:03     445.-M40
  1552.  Rasmussen Joen                   DEN   1:38:34    3:22:07     309.-M35
  1553.  Jeschke Wolfgang                 GER   1:36:31    3:22:07     117.-M50
  1554.  Feist Juergen                    GER   1:38:31    3:22:08     446.-M40
  1555.  Fuhrmann Axel                    GER   1:38:05    3:22:10     447.-M40
  1556.  Himmel Siegbert                  GER   1:31:07    3:22:10     310.-M35
  1557.  Reichelt Christoff               GER   1:35:10    3:22:11     264.-M45
  1558.  Pflugrad Arne                    GER   1:40:51    3:22:12     200.-M30
  1559.  Hanneken Dirk                    GER   1:33:20    3:22:13     171.-M20
  1560.  Jacob Heiko                      GER   1:31:25    3:22:13     201.-M30
  1561.  Angenvoort Christoph             GER   1:37:17    3:22:14     311.-M35
  1562.  Voigt Claas                      GER   1:34:41    3:22:15     202.-M30
  1563.  Müller Ralf                      GER   1:34:19    3:22:15     203.-M30
  1564.  Gerke Clemens                    GER   1:42:15    3:22:15     204.-M30
  1565.  Schwabe Sven                     GER   1:43:35    3:22:15     172.-M20
  1566.  Mittelberg Michael               GER   1:38:21    3:22:16     265.-M45
  1567.  Henkel Lothar                    GER   1:36:19    3:22:16     266.-M45
  1568.  Sczepanski Bernd                 GER   1:34:11    3:22:19     448.-M40
  1569.  Knoth Harald                     GER   1:29:34    3:22:22     267.-M45
  1570.  Markowetz Alfred                 GER   1:34:35    3:22:22     268.-M45
  1571.  Deimling Andreas                 GER   1:36:55    3:22:23     269.-M45
  1572.  Niehues Christian                GER   1:39:05    3:22:23     449.-M40
  1573.  Kyneb Per                        DEN   1:38:54    3:22:23     450.-M40
  1574.  Preisner Heinrich                GER   1:35:08    3:22:23     270.-M45
  1575.  Frey Jürgen                      GER   1:37:26    3:22:24     312.-M35
  1576.  Wolf Juergen                     GER   1:39:44    3:22:25     118.-M50
  1577.  Haase Jens                       GER   1:30:27    3:22:26     173.-M20
  1578.  Claussen Jochen                  GER   1:42:13    3:22:26     313.-M35
  1579.  Petersen Jürgen                  GER   1:35:45    3:22:26     451.-M40
  1580.  Drews Gunnar                     GER   1:38:32    3:22:26     205.-M30
  1581.  Krijnen Gertjan                  SUI   1:34:16    3:22:27     271.-M45
  1582.  Walter Steffen                   GER   1:32:15    3:22:28     452.-M40
  1583.  Kröger Andreas                   GER   1:34:04    3:22:30     206.-M30
  1584.  Ölcek Metin                      GER   1:34:31    3:22:32     453.-M40
  1585.  Steinert Peter                   GER   1:32:32    3:22:32     272.-M45
  1586.  Fink Andreas                     GER   1:41:13    3:22:34     314.-M35
  1587.  Behrens Holger                   GER   1:34:38    3:22:35     273.-M45
  1588.  Dietrich Christian               GER   1:37:04    3:22:36     454.-M40
  1589.  Fritz Gerald                     GER   1:37:05    3:22:37     315.-M35
  1590.  Kröber Jürgen                    GER   1:36:27    3:22:40     316.-M35
  1591.  Lattman John                     GER   1:37:11    3:22:41     174.-M20
  1592.  Fiedler Hans-Peter               GER   1:37:29    3:22:41     119.-M50
  1593.  Schneider Axel                   GER   1:37:47    3:22:42     274.-M45
  1594.  Muche Heiko                      GER   1:37:16    3:22:42     275.-M45
  1595.  Bursy Waldemar                   GER   1:35:26    3:22:43     317.-M35
  1596.  Schmidt Frank                    GER   1:36:04    3:22:44     455.-M40
  1597.  Venter Dirk                      GER   1:38:41    3:22:45     175.-M20
  1598.  Nix Christof                     GER   1:34:37    3:22:45     276.-M45
  1599.  Frederiksen Niels                DEN   1:37:41    3:22:45     318.-M35
  1600.  Helwig Jürgen                    GER   1:25:01    3:22:45     120.-M50
  1601.  von Woedtke Christoph            GER   1:38:15    3:22:46       8.-M60
  1602.  Schandl Werner                   AUT   1:37:33    3:22:47     277.-M45
  1603.  Stangenberg Andreas              GER   1:37:58    3:22:47     278.-M45
  1604.  Fleischer Dirk                   GER   1:39:10    3:22:48     279.-M45
  1605.  Niemann Fied                     GER   1:29:29    3:22:49     280.-M45
  1606.  Asbeck Gunther                   GER   1:36:27    3:22:49     319.-M35
  1607.  Werner Thorleiv                  GER   1:35:22    3:22:49     456.-M40
  1608.  Roters Stephan                   GER   1:36:06    3:22:50     320.-M35
  1609.  Bornholdt Florian                GER   1:40:48    3:22:50     176.-M20
  1610.  Schlopsna Eckhard                GER   1:36:31    3:22:51     121.-M50
  1611.  Pulkenat Stefan                  GER   1:34:12    3:22:52     457.-M40
  1612.  La Rocca Mario                   ITA   1:36:05    3:22:52     321.-M35
  1613.  Oetken Jan-Dierk                 GER   1:39:27    3:22:54     207.-M30
  1614.  Unger Joachim                    GER   1:37:57    3:22:56     458.-M40
  1615.  Semmler Michael                  GER   1:38:06    3:22:57     322.-M35
  1616.  Poulsen Ricky                    DEN   1:30:20    3:22:57     208.-M30
  1617.  Boeger Stefan                    GER   1:41:39    3:23:00     459.-M40
  1618.  Schober Tobias                   GER   1:30:58    3:23:01     209.-M30
  1619.  Liedtke Marcus                   GER   1:41:41    3:23:02     210.-M30
  1620.  Trocha Benjamin                  GER   1:39:24    3:23:03     177.-M20
  1621.  Nielsen Steen                    DEN   1:33:37    3:23:03     460.-M40
  1622.  Seiferth Kay-Uwe                 GER   1:35:52    3:23:03     461.-M40
  1623.  Landauer Thomas                  GER   1:41:09    3:23:05     462.-M40
  1624.  Heyen Dietmar                    GER   1:39:40    3:23:05     323.-M35
  1625.  Mock Stephan                     GER   1:35:04    3:23:07     463.-M40
  1626.  Ostermann Folkert                GER   1:36:50    3:23:07     281.-M45
  1627.  Wilts Martin                     GER   1:40:22    3:23:10     324.-M35
  1628.  Wulf-Raczka Heinrich             GER   1:37:38    3:23:11     464.-M40
  1629.  Jäckel Klaus                     GER   1:39:09    3:23:12     325.-M35
  1630.  Cecilia Canales Rafael           ESP   1:28:29    3:23:13     326.-M35
  1631.  Knipfer Knut                     GER   1:37:40    3:23:13     327.-M35
  1632.  Caninenberg Jens                 GER   1:37:26    3:23:14     328.-M35
  1633.  Völkl Rüdiger                    GER   1:40:59    3:23:14     465.-M40
  1634.  Völcker Olaf                     GER   1:36:56    3:23:14     122.-M50
  1635.  Reichenbach Wolf-Dieter          GER   1:38:35    3:23:14     123.-M50
  1636.  Hencke Folkhard                  GER   1:40:04    3:23:15     466.-M40
  1637.  Hambücher Joachim                GER   1:35:08    3:23:15     124.-M50
  1638.  Jeschkeit Markus                 GER   1:33:40    3:23:15     467.-M40
  1639.  Kegler Lars                      GER   1:42:28    3:23:16     178.-M20
  1640.  Flügge Jürgen                    GER   1:39:48    3:23:17     125.-M50
  1641.  Meinken Walter                   GER   1:37:58    3:23:18      37.-M55
  1642.  Müller Rüdiger                   GER   1:40:57    3:23:20     329.-M35
  1643.  Nikolowski Kristian              GER   1:42:01    3:23:21     211.-M30
  1644.  Hoffmann Felix                   GER   1:37:29    3:23:22     212.-M30
  1645.  Tyman Uwe                        GER   1:40:59    3:23:23     126.-M50
  1646.  Moeller Hans Chr                 DEN   1:30:51    3:23:23      38.-M55
  1647.  Kretzschmar Manfred              GER   1:34:19    3:23:23      39.-M55
  1648.  Hoffmeister Marc                 GER   1:41:05    3:23:24     330.-M35
  1649.  Vivot Peter                      GER   1:41:22    3:23:24     282.-M45
  1650.  Johansen Claus                   DEN   1:35:36    3:23:25     468.-M40
  1651.  Siegert Ralph                    GER   1:39:47    3:23:25     469.-M40
  1652.  Klinge Jan                       DEN   1:29:48    3:23:25     331.-M35
  1653.  Müller Peter                     GER   1:42:03    3:23:28     332.-M35
  1654.  Thomsen Rolf                     GER   1:41:22    3:23:29     283.-M45
  1655.  Hetterscheidt Mattes             GER   1:41:37    3:23:29     470.-M40
  1656.  Mirek Lubas                      GER   1:36:40    3:23:30     127.-M50
  1657.  Manczak Michael                  GER   1:40:34    3:23:30     284.-M45
  1658.  Conrad Stefan                    GER   1:34:35    3:23:31     471.-M40
  1659.  Schulte-Zweckel Michael          GER   1:40:34    3:23:31     285.-M45
  1660.  Karlstetter Richard              GER   1:38:07    3:23:31     286.-M45
  1661.  Bennasser Driss                  GER   1:41:34    3:23:31     333.-M35
  1662.  Blasey Frank                     GER   1:38:10    3:23:32     334.-M35
  1663.  Scheifele Wolfgang               GER   1:40:26    3:23:33     472.-M40
  1664.  Greszik Torsten                  GER   1:41:16    3:23:33     287.-M45
  1665.  Hinz Markus                      GER   1:37:34    3:23:33     335.-M35
  1666.  Ahrens Björn                     GER   1:38:52    3:23:34     336.-M35
  1667.  Barg Matthias                    GER   1:39:46    3:23:35     213.-M30
  1668.  Schacht Stefan                   GER   1:40:47    3:23:35     214.-M30
  1669.  Knigge Martin                    GER   1:40:26    3:23:35     473.-M40
  1670.  Liif Anders                      SWE   1:38:37    3:23:35     128.-M50
  1671.  May Torsten                      GER   1:42:41    3:23:35     288.-M45
  1672.  Bretschneider Simon              GER   1:35:39    3:23:35     179.-M20
  1673.  Rudelsberger Stefan              GER   1:34:45    3:23:35     474.-M40
  1674.  Kühne Michael                    GER   1:35:26    3:23:37     475.-M40
  1675.  Hüttner Peter                    GER   1:35:59    3:23:37     476.-M40
  1676.  Falkenreck Florian               GER   1:38:17    3:23:38     180.-M20
  1677.  Jochim Tobias                    GER   1:37:34    3:23:39     337.-M35
  1678.  Bühner Ulrich                    GER   1:41:10    3:23:39     129.-M50
  1679.  Rotter Timm                      GER   1:43:08    3:23:40     181.-M20
  1680.  Köhler Bernd                     GER   1:41:10    3:23:40     130.-M50
  1681.  Egedesoe Dan                     DEN   1:34:40    3:23:40     289.-M45
  1682.  Meyer Ralf                       GER   1:30:07    3:23:40     290.-M45
  1683.  Stentoft Ulrich                  DEN   1:33:40    3:23:40     215.-M30
  1684.  Duda Thomas                      GER   1:40:12    3:23:41     338.-M35
  1685.  Oelenberg Matthias               GER   1:38:11    3:23:41     477.-M40
  1686.  Stamereilers Rolf                GER   1:41:28    3:23:42     291.-M45
  1687.  Meier Roland                     GER   1:35:53    3:23:43     478.-M40
  1688.  Behn Michael                     GER   1:39:47    3:23:43     479.-M40
  1689.  Kohl Timo                        GER   1:38:03    3:23:43     480.-M40
  1690.  Ruckelshausen Olaf               GER   1:28:54    3:23:43     481.-M40
  1691.  Bodora Werner                    GER   1:33:23    3:23:44      40.-M55
  1692.  Friedrich Andreas                GER   1:38:07    3:23:47     131.-M50
  1693.  Brandt Christian                 DEN   1:37:41    3:23:47     339.-M35
  1694.  Nordensvärd Peter                SWE   1:33:01    3:23:48     482.-M40
  1695.  Tiemann Frank                    GER   1:36:08    3:23:49     483.-M40
  1696.  Oppermann Herbert                GER   1:30:06    3:23:50     132.-M50
  1697.  Baiker Reinhard                  GER   1:36:35    3:23:51     133.-M50
  1698.  Hoernis Torsten                  GER   1:39:02    3:23:51     484.-M40
  1699.  Lüers Hans                       GER   1:36:54    3:23:51     485.-M40
  1700.  Reisenauer Robert                GER   1:39:40    3:23:51     486.-M40
  1701.  Lengen Stefan                    SUI   1:37:06    3:23:52     487.-M40
  1702.  Ciecierski Daniel                GER   1:41:56    3:23:52     340.-M35
  1703.  Bütow Eckhard                    GER   1:40:34    3:23:54      41.-M55
  1704.  Hassa Dominik                    GER   1:42:41    3:23:54     182.-M20
  1705.  Gewehr Torsten                   GER   1:36:54    3:23:54     292.-M45
  1706.  Benkowitz Andreas                GER   1:38:23    3:23:54     293.-M45
  1707.  Wilde Klaus                      GER   1:40:27    3:23:54     134.-M50
  1708.  Wiegers Thomas                   GER   1:44:48    3:23:56     488.-M40
  1709.  Jürgensen Thomas                 GER   1:37:00    3:23:56     489.-M40
  1710.  Seider Peter                     DEN   1:34:20    3:23:56     294.-M45
  1711.  Brickler Frank                   LUX   1:38:41    3:23:56     341.-M35
  1712.  Theron Wikkie                    RSA   1:38:54    3:23:57     295.-M45
  1713.  Smit Morgan                      RSA   1:38:54    3:23:57     342.-M35
  1714.  Sterzl Mario                     GER   1:40:45    3:23:58     490.-M40
  1715.  Mehring Manfred                  GER   1:37:29    3:23:58       9.-M60
  1716.  Petersen Adam Bo                 DEN   1:31:25    3:23:59     183.-M20
  1717.  Kissel Bernd                     GER   1:40:30    3:23:59     491.-M40
  1718.  Palsgaard Benny                  DEN   1:35:38    3:24:00     492.-M40
  1719.  Höppner Marco                    GER   1:30:15    3:24:00     343.-M35
  1720.  Andersen Allan Steen             DEN   1:37:04    3:24:01     135.-M50
  1721.  Paffrath Arndt                   GER   1:38:09    3:24:02     216.-M30
  1722.  Stade Juergen                    GER   1:38:52    3:24:03     493.-M40
  1723.  Deml Rupert                      GER   1:42:56    3:24:03     136.-M50
  1724.  Heutgens Ludger                  GER   1:37:29    3:24:03     344.-M35
  1725.  Ljungberg Dan                    SWE   1:35:02    3:24:03     137.-M50
  1726.  Stahl Fred                       GER   1:32:56    3:24:04      42.-M55
  1727.  Banz Peter                       GER   1:33:01    3:24:05     138.-M50
  1728.  Kleinsorge Adolf                 GER   1:42:15    3:24:05     494.-M40
  1729.  Ahrens Joachim                   GER   1:33:40    3:24:06     139.-M50
  1730.  Ehrich Sven                      GER   1:31:33    3:24:06     345.-M35
  1731.  Reifschläger Norbert             GER   1:33:21    3:24:06     140.-M50
  1732.  Klotz Tobias                     GER   1:34:24    3:24:06     217.-M30
  1733.  Werner Stefan                    GER   1:36:10    3:24:08     346.-M35
  1734.  Bauer Jörg                       GER   1:36:18    3:24:08     495.-M40
  1735.  Sturm Stefan                     GER   1:38:01    3:24:08     496.-M40
  1736.  Nedergaard Peter                 DEN   1:38:52    3:24:09     184.-M20
  1737.  Sperling Peter                   GER   1:38:01    3:24:09     296.-M45
  1738.  Timm Sven                        GER   1:38:53    3:24:09     297.-M45
  1739.  Knittl Andreas                   GER   1:35:16    3:24:09     497.-M40
  1740.  Kuntze Hans-Jürgen               GER   1:41:59    3:24:10     298.-M45
  1741.  Merker Dieter                    GER   1:37:22    3:24:14     498.-M40
  1742.  Kothe Wolfgang                   GER   1:38:59    3:24:14     299.-M45
  1743.  Daum Stefan                      GER   1:39:29    3:24:14     347.-M35
  1744.  Schmidl Horst                    GER   1:41:41    3:24:14     141.-M50
  1745.  Lachmann Burkhard                GER   1:35:52    3:24:15     300.-M45
  1746.  Ewald Stefan                     GER   1:37:36    3:24:18     348.-M35
  1747.  Schröer Patrick                  GER   1:43:35    3:24:20     218.-M30
  1748.  Wessig Jan                       GER   1:38:08    3:24:21     219.-M30
  1749.  Reger Erich                      GER   1:36:54    3:24:22     499.-M40
  1750.  Fischer Robert                   GER   1:34:52    3:24:22      43.-M55
  1751.  Voigt Christian                  GER   1:37:36    3:24:23     500.-M40
  1752.  Hellmann Lutz                    GER   1:35:45    3:24:25     220.-M30
  1753.  Schütt Frank                     GER   1:39:54    3:24:25     349.-M35
  1754.  Staszelis Jerzy                  POL   1:33:49    3:24:25     350.-M35
  1755.  Filkorn Kurt                     GER   1:37:10    3:24:26      44.-M55
  1756.  Duken Ken                        GER   1:40:51    3:24:26     185.-M20
  1757.  Petersen Tim-Ole                 GER   1:43:10    3:24:28     186.-M20
  1758.  Ettner Albert                    GER   1:35:33    3:24:31     301.-M45
  1759.  Westergaard Sven-Iver            GER   1:35:19    3:24:31     501.-M40
  1760.  Rutsch Hannes                    GER   1:44:56    3:24:32     187.-M20
  1761.  Hambach Wolfgang                 GER   1:37:34    3:24:32     502.-M40
  1762.  Koeppe Torsten                   GER   1:38:18    3:24:33     302.-M45
  1763.  Czech Christoph                  GER   1:42:08    3:24:33     303.-M45
  1764.  Albrecht Wolfgang                GER   1:37:37    3:24:34     142.-M50
  1765.  Neumann Jörg                     GER   1:37:48    3:24:34     304.-M45
  1766.  Schuster Martin                  GER   1:39:36    3:24:35     221.-M30
  1767.  Hofmann Clemens                  GER   1:40:30    3:24:36     503.-M40
  1768.  Novotny-Farkas Daniel            AUT   1:39:38    3:24:36     188.-M20
  1769.  Laszko Benjamin                  GER   1:36:44    3:24:37     189.-M20
  1770.  Massing Andreas                  GER   1:34:57    3:24:37     351.-M35
  1771.  Olsen Knud                       DEN   1:35:05    3:24:37      45.-M55
  1772.  Vilhelmsen Lars                  DEN   1:32:44    3:24:39     143.-M50
  1773.  Aasmoe Ole                       DEN   1:38:14    3:24:40     144.-M50
  1774.  Over Michael                     GER   1:39:35    3:24:40     504.-M40
  1775.  Lüders Rainer                    GER   1:36:38    3:24:40     505.-M40
  1776.  Müller Andreas                   GER   1:34:50    3:24:41     305.-M45
  1777.  Avakian Armin                    GER   1:37:26    3:24:42     306.-M45
  1778.  Herraiz Mora Fermin              ESP   1:38:37    3:24:42     145.-M50
  1779.  Wiegand Manfred                  GER   1:40:02    3:24:44      46.-M55
  1780.  Scheffelmeier Stefan             GER   1:40:44    3:24:45     222.-M30
  1781.  Hagemann Matthias                GER   1:40:35    3:24:45     506.-M40
  1782.  Tode Robert                      GER   1:32:11    3:24:46     190.-M20
  1783.  Wellmann Holger                  GER   1:37:06    3:24:46     352.-M35
  1784.  Klose Andreas                    GER   1:40:42    3:24:46     353.-M35
  1785.  Derbort Marcus                   GER   1:28:50    3:24:47     223.-M30
  1786.  Jensen Klaus                     GER   1:41:11    3:24:48     307.-M45
  1787.  Wolf Hendrik                     GER   1:35:53    3:24:49     308.-M45
  1788.  Ackerot Hans                     SWE   1:36:01    3:24:49     309.-M45
  1789.  Hansen Kim                       DEN   1:38:24    3:24:49     507.-M40
  1790.  Lüer Matthias                    GER   1:33:43    3:24:50     310.-M45
  1791.  Thüring Paul                     SUI   1:42:05    3:24:51     224.-M30
  1792.  Ishida Takahiro                  JAP   1:34:27    3:24:51     354.-M35
  1793.  Rusek Frank                      GER   1:40:18    3:24:52     146.-M50
  1794.  Busch Martin                     GER   1:44:16    3:24:52     225.-M30
  1795.  Hamke Hans-Wilhelm               GER   1:36:06    3:24:54     147.-M50
  1796.  Leveau Lars                      DEN   1:36:29    3:24:55     311.-M45
  1797.  Liedtke Oliver                   GER   1:41:03    3:24:55     508.-M40
  1798.  Jörder Rüdiger                   GER   1:41:43    3:24:56     226.-M30
  1799.  Behrens Frank                    GER   1:35:12    3:24:56     355.-M35
  1800.  Kreutz Stefan                    GER   1:34:42    3:24:57     509.-M40
  1801.  Kübler Bernd                     GER   1:36:12    3:24:58     312.-M45
  1802.  Suffa Steve                      GER   1:35:47    3:24:59     191.-M20
  1803.  Foerst Markus                    GER   1:41:17    3:25:00     313.-M45
  1804.  Wilke Olaf                       GER   1:41:40    3:25:00     510.-M40
  1805.  Prof. Riber Claus                DEN   1:36:24    3:25:00     511.-M40
  1806.  Ebner Jürgen                     GER   1:34:54    3:25:03     512.-M40
  1807.  Sandhage Gereon                  GER   1:34:55    3:25:03     513.-M40
  1808.  Sander Ludger                    GER   1:41:02    3:25:04     227.-M30
  1809.  Burgmann Michael                 GER   1:38:41    3:25:04     148.-M50
  1810.  Koch Jörg                        GER   1:40:26    3:25:06     228.-M30
  1811.  Janßen Uwe                       GER   1:39:04    3:25:06     314.-M45
  1812.  Aden Hans-Dieter                 GER   1:40:49    3:25:06     149.-M50
  1813.  Bruhn Jürgen                     GER   1:40:59    3:25:07     514.-M40
  1814.  Geiges Markus                    GER   1:35:57    3:25:07     515.-M40
  1815.  Ziemens Andreas                  GER   1:32:03    3:25:08     315.-M45
  1816.  Strauß Richard                   GER   1:38:45    3:25:08     356.-M35
  1817.  Ackermann Bernd                  GER   1:43:01    3:25:09     316.-M45
  1818.  Reinking Hans-Peter              GER   1:36:31    3:25:09     150.-M50
  1819.  Schürmer Gerd                    GER   1:40:23    3:25:09     357.-M35
  1820.  Eriksen Niels Lilleöre           DEN   1:35:10    3:25:10     516.-M40
  1821.  Klein Artur                      GER   1:38:38    3:25:10     229.-M30
  1822.  Debus Lutz                       GER   1:40:01    3:25:11     317.-M45
  1823.  Gundlach Thomas                  GER   1:41:18    3:25:12     318.-M45
  1824.  Kropf Martin                     GER   1:39:22    3:25:12     192.-M20
  1825.  Fischer Reto                     SUI   1:36:32    3:25:13     517.-M40
  1826.  Hauschildt Thorsten              GER   1:37:12    3:25:13     358.-M35
  1827.  Smitt Kim                        DEN   1:42:32    3:25:15     319.-M45
  1828.  Thoms Heiko                      GER   1:42:34    3:25:15     230.-M30
  1829.  Flaathen Hansen Henrik           DEN   1:42:32    3:25:15     518.-M40
  1830.  Wißler Stephan                   GER   1:37:43    3:25:17     359.-M35
  1831.  Böttinger Maximilian             AUT   1:41:37    3:25:17     151.-M50
  1832.  Gunkel Robert                    GER   1:36:15    3:25:18     320.-M45
  1833.  Hamann Uwe                       GER   1:37:48    3:25:18     321.-M45
  1834.  Kraenz Felix                     GER   1:38:31    3:25:20     360.-M35
  1835.  Beuck Ulf                        GER   1:39:45    3:25:21     519.-M40
  1836.  Funk Uwe                         GER   1:42:24    3:25:21     231.-M30
  1837.  Freerks Marc                     GER   1:40:20    3:25:22     520.-M40
  1838.  Anders Thomas                    GER   1:36:20    3:25:22     361.-M35
  1839.  Högl Jörg                        GER   1:38:08    3:25:22     521.-M40
  1840.  Christensen Sören                DEN   1:35:54    3:25:22     362.-M35
  1841.  Hentzien René                    GER   1:42:29    3:25:22     363.-M35
  1842.  Huss Harm                        GER   1:30:20    3:25:23     522.-M40
  1843.  Verch Jonni                      GER   1:38:23    3:25:24     322.-M45
  1844.  Oesterreich Lasse                GER   1:39:29    3:25:27     193.-M20
  1845.  Ringe Karsten                    GER   1:40:11    3:25:27     152.-M50
  1846.  Behrens Andreas                  GER   1:37:34    3:25:28     523.-M40
  1847.  Bergner Stefan                   GER   1:30:40    3:25:29     323.-M45
  1848.  Borchardt Thomas                 GER   1:39:17    3:25:29     324.-M45
  1849.  Webner Andreas                   GER   1:39:15    3:25:30     325.-M45
  1850.  Herwig Benedikt                  GER   1:41:54    3:25:30     194.-M20
  1851.  Elsner Gerhard                   GER   1:39:58    3:25:30     153.-M50
  1852.  Hayner Martin                    GER   1:37:12    3:25:32     326.-M45
  1853.  Ahle Dietmar                     GER   1:34:47    3:25:34     154.-M50
  1854.  Lüthy Bruno                      SUI   1:38:49    3:25:34      47.-M55
  1855.  Radigk Ralph                     GER   1:36:41    3:25:34     364.-M35
  1856.  Loh Tomas                        GER   1:39:05    3:25:34     365.-M35
  1857.  Kongsted Finn                    DEN   1:37:02    3:25:35     327.-M45
  1858.  Frommann Sven                    GER   1:36:18    3:25:38     232.-M30
  1859.  Silfverhuth Olli-Pekka           FIN   1:35:16    3:25:38     366.-M35
  1860.  Reuter Arne                      GER   1:38:14    3:25:38     233.-M30
  1861.  Benneck Ralf                     GER   1:39:08    3:25:38     524.-M40
  1862.  Fortmann Alex                    GER   1:37:20    3:25:38     155.-M50
  1863.  Stellmacher Frank                GER   1:40:46    3:25:40     525.-M40
  1864.  Perwitzschky Jörg                GER   1:41:36    3:25:40     526.-M40
  1865.  Sepke Heiko                      GER   1:36:14    3:25:40     527.-M40
  1866.  Pint Frank                       GER   1:36:20    3:25:40     528.-M40
  1867.  Gius Sven                        ITA   1:36:27    3:25:40     367.-M35
  1868.  Rößler Silvio                    GER   1:41:03    3:25:41     368.-M35
  1869.  Ehrlich Markus                   GER   1:37:11    3:25:43     369.-M35
  1870.  Sudmann Carsten C.               GER   1:36:41    3:25:44     234.-M30
  1871.  Cordes Bernd                     GER   1:38:55    3:25:44     370.-M35
  1872.  Schulze Oliver                   GER   1:36:38    3:25:46     371.-M35
  1873.  Uhlig Rico                       GER   1:39:17    3:25:46     235.-M30
  1874.  Uth Morten Lindholm              DEN   1:40:19    3:25:47     195.-M20
  1875.  Lejeune Philipp                  SUI   1:28:32    3:25:47     236.-M30
  1876.  Petring Jörn                     GER   1:32:39    3:25:49     196.-M20
  1877.  Dickenson Mikkel                 DEN   1:29:23    3:25:50     237.-M30
  1878.  Hentschel Gerrit                 GER   1:39:18    3:25:52     238.-M30
  1879.  Maurer Olav                      GER   1:34:09    3:25:52     372.-M35
  1880.  Konrad Thomas                    GER   1:35:13    3:25:53     529.-M40
  1881.  Franke Stefan                    GER   1:32:57    3:25:53     373.-M35
  1882.  Rohrbach Markus                  GER   1:34:07    3:25:56     239.-M30
  1883.  Ziegert Manfred                  GER   1:38:23    3:25:56     530.-M40
  1884.  Oertel Reinhard                  GER   1:38:58    3:25:59     328.-M45
  1885.  Oesten Dirk                      GER   1:41:36    3:25:59     374.-M35
  1886.  Korte Uwe                        GER   1:40:47    3:26:00     375.-M35
  1887.  Lehmann Sergej                   GER   1:42:52    3:26:02     197.-M20
  1888.  Holtvogt Josef                   GER   1:35:44    3:26:03     329.-M45
  1889.  Hübener Nicolas                  GER   1:38:16    3:26:04     240.-M30
  1890.  Kirchner Michael                 GER   1:39:29    3:26:04     531.-M40
  1891.  Brehovsky Stephan                GER   1:41:23    3:26:05     376.-M35
  1892.  Zorn Rainer                      GER   1:41:19    3:26:06     330.-M45
  1893.  Jensen Martin                    DEN   1:43:17    3:26:07     241.-M30
  1894.  Heldwein Martin Michael          GER   1:36:14    3:26:07     532.-M40
  1895.  Meyer André                      GER   1:40:12    3:26:08     377.-M35
  1896.  Seeling Werner                   GER   1:39:32    3:26:09     331.-M45
  1897.  Tanner Thomas                    SUI   1:41:36    3:26:09      48.-M55
  1898.  Dyckhoff Holger                  GER   1:36:06    3:26:10     533.-M40
  1899.  Dose Karsten                     GER   1:38:09    3:26:11     534.-M40
  1900.  Leifholz Martin                  GER   1:36:29    3:26:13     198.-M20
  1901.  Felding Morten                   DEN   1:39:07    3:26:13     535.-M40
  1902.  Schroeder-Schröer Albrecht       GER   1:36:40    3:26:13      49.-M55
  1903.  Berger Uwe                       GER   1:37:28    3:26:13     378.-M35
  1904.  Sieve Ludger                     GER   1:40:23    3:26:14     156.-M50
  1905.  Teske Toralf                     GER   1:30:35    3:26:14     536.-M40
  1906.  Herraiz Santiago Victor          ESP   1:24:09    3:26:16     332.-M45
  1907.  Lindebo Holm Thomas              DEN   1:43:02    3:26:16     242.-M30
  1908.  Bauer Thomas                     GER   1:38:35    3:26:16     333.-M45
  1909.  Lienhöft Jan                     GER   1:37:02    3:26:16     537.-M40
  1910.  Westphal Wolfgang                GER   1:37:44    3:26:16     157.-M50
  1911.  Werner Frank                     GER   1:44:25    3:26:17     538.-M40
  1912.  Rundqvist Robert                 SWE   1:39:17    3:26:18     243.-M30
  1913.  Schönrock Günter                 GER   1:39:34    3:26:18     158.-M50
  1914.  Friemer Matthias                 GER   1:42:05    3:26:18     539.-M40
  1915.  Fischer Arne                     GER   1:36:16    3:26:19     540.-M40
  1916.  Flaßkamp Michael                 GER   1:40:40    3:26:19     244.-M30
  1917.  Dehne Achim                      GER   1:40:12    3:26:19     379.-M35
  1918.  Hartwig Jens                     GER   1:38:47    3:26:20     334.-M45
  1919.  Gerstner Rudolf                  AUT   1:41:15    3:26:20      50.-M55
  1920.  Wimmer Bernhard                  GER   1:34:26    3:26:21     335.-M45
  1921.  Werner Wolfgang                  GER   1:42:42    3:26:22     336.-M45
  1922.  Matthiesen Erik                  DEN   1:40:01    3:26:22     541.-M40
  1923.  Littel Marc                      FRA   1:36:56    3:26:22     337.-M45
  1924.  Fischer Christian                GER   1:39:18    3:26:22     245.-M30
  1925.  Leibrandt Peter                  GER   1:36:41    3:26:23     159.-M50
  1926.  Nickler Marcel                   SUI   1:33:31    3:26:23     338.-M45
  1927.  Haas Wolf-Dieter                 GER   1:41:05    3:26:27     339.-M45
  1928.  Waldschütz Alois                 AUT   1:41:07    3:26:27     380.-M35
  1929.  Schmidt Christian                GER   1:42:17    3:26:28     199.-M20
  1930.  Griesche Guido                   GER   1:42:42    3:26:28     340.-M45
  1931.  Granlien Magnus                  DEN   1:34:36    3:26:28     246.-M30
  1932.  Wandschneider Dirk               GER   1:36:52    3:26:29     341.-M45
  1933.  Grotheer Frank                   GER   1:37:21    3:26:29     542.-M40
  1934.  Schwarz Karl-Heinz               GER   1:36:59    3:26:29     160.-M50
  1935.  Ojamies Petri                    FIN   1:42:41    3:26:29     543.-M40
  1936.  Hummel Timo                      GER   1:36:17    3:26:30     200.-M20
  1937.  Ruff Kurt                        AUT   1:36:53    3:26:31     381.-M35
  1938.  Herrmann Michael                 GER   1:32:12    3:26:31     342.-M45
  1939.  Mieling Dirk                     GER   1:33:38    3:26:32     382.-M35
  1940.  Kock Boris F.                    GER   1:42:00    3:26:32     383.-M35
  1941.  Münster Matthias                 GER   1:35:04    3:26:33     544.-M40
  1942.  Hagenah Michael                  GER   1:36:55    3:26:34     545.-M40
  1943.  Lehmann Uwe                      GER   1:33:21    3:26:35     546.-M40
  1944.  Peters Dirk                      GER   1:39:32    3:26:35     547.-M40
  1945.  Arndt Werner                     GER   1:39:12    3:26:36     548.-M40
  1946.  Kruse Stefan                     GER   1:41:49    3:26:36     549.-M40
  1947.  Henzel Manfred                   GER   1:37:51    3:26:37     161.-M50
  1948.  Gronchi Jean-Pierre              FRA   1:32:10    3:26:38      51.-M55
  1949.  Balicki Fabian                   GER   1:36:11    3:26:38     550.-M40
  1950.  Kellner Oliver                   GER   1:39:24    3:26:38     343.-M45
  1951.  Masse Jean-Yves                  FRA   1:42:58    3:26:39     344.-M45
  1952.  Damholdt Laursen Claus           DEN   1:36:33    3:26:40     551.-M40
  1953.  Fischer Ralph                    GER   1:42:42    3:26:40     345.-M45
  1954.  Komor Kai-Uwe                    GER   1:37:42    3:26:40     346.-M45
  1955.  Fogh Nielsen Ole                 DEN   1:45:56    3:26:41      52.-M55
  1956.  Christensen Jacob Fugmann        DEN   1:34:35    3:26:42     247.-M30
  1957.  Ainsworth Alan                   DEN   1:39:52    3:26:43     552.-M40
  1958.  Koschinka Volker                 GER   1:44:30    3:26:43     347.-M45
  1959.  Teuber Till                      GER   1:31:48    3:26:43     553.-M40
  1960.  Helm Stephan                     GER   1:42:11    3:26:44     554.-M40
  1961.  Tornow Stefan                    GER   1:43:07    3:26:44     555.-M40
  1962.  Britoschek Ulf                   GER   1:42:01    3:26:46     384.-M35
  1963.  Hoge Werner                      GER   1:39:02    3:26:46      53.-M55
  1964.  Bernhardt Oliver                 GER   1:39:19    3:26:46     385.-M35
  1965.  Lachmann Heinz                   GER   1:36:04    3:26:46      10.-M60
  1966.  Vespermann Nils                  GER   1:39:12    3:26:46     201.-M20
  1967.  Hennschen Holger                 GER   1:40:01    3:26:46     556.-M40
  1968.  Becker Andreas                   GER   1:42:46    3:26:47     348.-M45
  1969.  Eule Ralf                        GER   1:39:24    3:26:47     162.-M50
  1970.  Knolle Wolfgang                  GER   1:34:35    3:26:48     557.-M40
  1971.  Rappl Matthias                   GER   1:39:23    3:26:48     558.-M40
  1972.  Greve Philipp                    GER   1:35:39    3:26:49       4.-M18
  1973.  Gehrdt Carsten                   GER   1:36:34    3:26:50     248.-M30
  1974.  Butenweg Christian               GER   1:42:16    3:26:51     249.-M30
  1975.  Bantin Jörg                      GER   1:37:09    3:26:52     559.-M40
  1976.  Eriksson Magnus                  SWE   1:38:53    3:26:52     349.-M45
  1977.  Azorin Garcia Antonio            ESP   1:34:23    3:26:52     350.-M45
  1978.  Junge Lars                       GER   1:42:18    3:26:52     250.-M30
  1979.  Mense Thomas                     GER   1:38:59    3:26:53     386.-M35
  1980.  Westphal Philipp                 GER   1:43:55    3:26:54     251.-M30
  1981.  Claus Thomas                     GER   1:38:24    3:26:54     163.-M50
  1982.  Hildebrandt Helmut               GER   1:37:46    3:26:54     164.-M50
  1983.  Erhardt Georg                    GER   1:36:21    3:26:55     351.-M45
  1984.  Kostka Jürgen                    GER   1:41:57    3:26:56     560.-M40
  1985.  Kenzler Carsten                  GER   1:43:23    3:26:56     561.-M40
  1986.  Ehlting Christoph                GER   1:42:30    3:26:56     561.-M40
  1987.  Barthel Frank                    GER   1:42:56    3:26:56     252.-M30
  1988.  Nilsson Per Erik                 SWE   1:40:37    3:26:57     352.-M45
  1989.  La-Ramee Ken                     GER   1:29:47    3:26:57     202.-M20
  1990.  Hansen Broder                    GER   1:36:36    3:26:59     165.-M50
  1991.  Jantsch Klaus                    GER   1:40:57    3:26:59     563.-M40
  1992.  Maier Berthold                   GER   1:41:42    3:26:59     353.-M45
  1993.  Leppin Detlef                    GER   1:35:39    3:27:02     564.-M40
  1994.  Neubüser Siegmar                 GER   1:43:11    3:27:05       3.-M65
  1995.  Friedrich Armin                  GER   1:44:25    3:27:05     565.-M40
  1996.  Ansen Hans-Jürgen                GER   1:32:02    3:27:06      54.-M55
  1997.  Retzlaff Harald                  GER   1:42:51    3:27:06     354.-M45
  1998.  Kreutzfeld Martin                GER   1:38:14    3:27:07     566.-M40
  1999.  van den Burg Johann              NED   1:43:41    3:27:07     567.-M40
  2000.  Hiese Bertram                    GER   1:35:22    3:27:07     355.-M45
  2001.  Ahrendt Harald                   GER   1:42:44    3:27:07     568.-M40
  2002.  Oetgen Marc                      GER   1:40:12    3:27:08     387.-M35
  2003.  Pietron Dennis                   GER   1:39:09    3:27:08     253.-M30
  2004.  Opitz Nils                       GER   1:34:52    3:27:10     254.-M30
  2005.  Lis Mike                         GER   1:41:55    3:27:12     203.-M20
  2006.  Domke Matthias                   GER   1:37:00    3:27:12     569.-M40
  2007.  Larris Jeppe                     DEN   1:30:58    3:27:13     255.-M30
  2008.  Feldhusen Johannes               GER   1:38:01    3:27:13     166.-M50
  2009.  Bruszauskas Ralf                 GER   1:39:28    3:27:14     204.-M20
  2010.  Steinkamp Robert                 GER   1:44:07    3:27:14     256.-M30
  2011.  Gottwald Peter                   GER   1:35:18    3:27:17      55.-M55
  2012.  Patzina Roland                   GER   1:41:27    3:27:17     570.-M40
  2013.  Münstermann Marcus               GER   1:40:37    3:27:18     257.-M30
  2014.  Neumann Jörg-Dietrich            GER   1:34:40    3:27:20     571.-M40
  2015.  Bruzek Karl                      AUT   1:40:46    3:27:20     572.-M40
  2016.  Stangnes J?rn                    NOR   1:34:15    3:27:21     258.-M30
  2017.  Jensen Kent Kinge                DEN   1:39:35    3:27:21     573.-M40
  2018.  Krause Thomas                    GER   1:29:04    3:27:22     259.-M30
  2019.  Nielsen Torben                   DEN   1:31:22    3:27:22     574.-M40
  2020.  Dronke Olaf                      GER   1:37:04    3:27:22     388.-M35
  2021.  Prüfer Mike                      GER   1:37:46    3:27:22     356.-M45
  2022.  Keil Sebastian                   GER   1:43:13    3:27:23     260.-M30
  2023.  Franck Andreas                   GER   1:38:17    3:27:23     261.-M30
  2024.  Pilling Thomas                   GER   1:41:30    3:27:24      56.-M55
  2025.  Fleiner Michael                  GER   1:40:27    3:27:24     575.-M40
  2026.  Ropohl Sebastian                 GER   1:38:26    3:27:25     576.-M40
  2027.  Schütz Hans-Peter                GER   1:42:28    3:27:25     357.-M45
  2028.  Christansen Kim                  DEN   1:29:33    3:27:25     358.-M45
  2029.  Oertel Mark                      GER   1:40:11    3:27:25     389.-M35
  2030.  Kozieras Norbert                 GER   1:34:40    3:27:26      57.-M55
  2031.  Koch Peter                       GER   1:35:20    3:27:26     577.-M40
  2032.  Tönsing Michael                  GER   1:42:28    3:27:27     578.-M40
  2033.  Altmeier David                   GER   1:40:52    3:27:27     390.-M35
  2034.  Lange Jürgen                     GER   1:35:49    3:27:27     359.-M45
  2035.  Kiers Jaap                       NEL   1:44:35    3:27:28     360.-M45
  2036.  Fritzius Oliver                  GER   1:36:57    3:27:28     579.-M40
  2037.  Betz Detlef                      GER   1:31:50    3:27:28     167.-M50
  2038.  Kromann Hasse                    DEN   1:41:08    3:27:28     391.-M35
  2039.  Lechmann Oliver                  SUI   1:41:15    3:27:29     392.-M35
  2040.  Goldhorn Kai                     GER   1:33:42    3:27:30     580.-M40
  2041.  Stöhler Bernd                    GER   1:43:02    3:27:31     361.-M45
  2042.  Kungler Olivier                  SUI   1:33:28    3:27:33     393.-M35
  2043.  Glaesner Jacob                   DEN   1:33:24    3:27:34     262.-M30
  2044.  Braungart Georg                  GER   1:34:43    3:27:34     362.-M45
  2045.  Voigt Knut                       GER   1:34:40    3:27:36     205.-M20
  2046.  Paul Thomas Wolf                 GER   1:43:36    3:27:37     581.-M40
  2047.  Hubrich Marco                    GER   1:40:23    3:27:37     206.-M20
  2048.  Stumpf Walter                    AUT   1:41:38    3:27:38     168.-M50
  2049.  Pleik Christian                  GER   1:39:42    3:27:38     394.-M35
  2050.  Berg Uwe                         GER   1:38:50    3:27:38     363.-M45
  2051.  Josefs Axel                      GER   1:41:58    3:27:38     364.-M45
  2052.  Schomann Steffen                 GER   1:38:13    3:27:39     207.-M20
  2053.  Besche Eleftherios               GER   1:42:39    3:27:39     582.-M40
  2054.  Leinen Hans-Josef                GER   1:45:07    3:27:39      58.-M55
  2055.  Ferraboli Vittorio               ITA   1:39:18    3:27:40     583.-M40
  2056.  Czarnojohn Gerald                GER   1:38:31    3:27:40     584.-M40
  2057.  Timm Thomas                      GER   1:29:40    3:27:41     169.-M50
  2058.  Kinder Matthias                  GER   1:39:34    3:27:41     395.-M35
  2059.  Obst Christian                   GER   1:40:52    3:27:41     585.-M40
  2060.  Schaper Carl                     GER   1:41:38    3:27:42     586.-M40
  2061.  Schmidt Dieter                   GER   1:34:06    3:27:42      59.-M55
  2062.  Pöpperl Andreas                  GER   1:34:57    3:27:43     587.-M40
  2063.  Betzendörfer Ralf                GER   1:41:20    3:27:43     365.-M45
  2064.  Kintrup Sebastian                GER   1:44:06    3:27:43     208.-M20
  2065.  Hesse Michael                    GER   1:42:38    3:27:43     588.-M40
  2066.  De Ridder Christophe             BEL   1:43:08    3:27:43     209.-M20
  2067.  Münchow Torsten                  GER   1:40:33    3:27:45     396.-M35
  2068.  Jaich Robert                     GER   1:42:04    3:27:45     589.-M40
  2069.  Themm Thorsten                   GER   1:39:06    3:27:46     397.-M35
  2070.  Brockmann Stefan                 GER   1:41:56    3:27:46     590.-M40
  2071.  Heiland Manfred                  GER   1:29:53    3:27:46     366.-M45
  2072.  Dose Michael                     GER   1:39:03    3:27:46     170.-M50
  2073.  Mulsow Robert                    GER   1:36:54    3:27:46     210.-M20
  2074.  Schiefelbein Walter              GER   1:41:03    3:27:46      60.-M55
  2075.  Krafft Andreas                   GER   1:35:36    3:27:47     211.-M20
  2076.  Milz Gordon                      GER   1:32:24    3:27:48       5.-M18
  2077.  Glaßmacher Mario                 GER   1:45:13    3:27:48     398.-M35
  2078.  Remmlinger Heinz-Peter           GER   1:42:28    3:27:48     591.-M40
  2079.  Donau Lorenz                     GER   1:40:27    3:27:48     591.-M40
  2080.  Wernet Rolf                      GER   1:38:13    3:27:51      61.-M55
  2081.  Rahn Olaf                        GER   1:42:03    3:27:52     367.-M45
  2082.  Plöger Holger                    GER   1:39:26    3:27:52     399.-M35
  2083.  Luther Florian                   GER   1:41:21    3:27:52     263.-M30
  2084.  Makrucki Boris                   GER   1:37:42    3:27:53     400.-M35
  2085.  Fenske Rolf                      GER   1:40:39    3:27:53     171.-M50
  2086.  Habigsberg Steffen               GER   1:28:17    3:27:53     212.-M20
  2087.  Utke Nils-Steffen                GER   1:32:59    3:27:54     401.-M35
  2088.  Kurz Daniel                      GER   1:41:30    3:27:56     213.-M20
  2089.  Nielsen Nikolaj                  DEN   1:39:32    3:27:56     402.-M35
  2090.  Erb Fritz                        GER   1:38:12    3:27:57     593.-M40
  2091.  Hinckeldeyn Jörg                 GER   1:39:34    3:27:57     368.-M45
  2092.  Pätzold Matthias                 GER   1:40:39    3:27:59     172.-M50
  2093.  Firnges Jan Peter                GER   1:40:57    3:28:00     403.-M35
  2094.  Henning Ulf                      GER   1:41:18    3:28:00     369.-M45
  2095.  Rosken Peter                     GER   1:43:01    3:28:00     264.-M30
  2096.  Schenke Holger                   GER   1:45:53    3:28:01     404.-M35
  2097.  Göttner Nils                     GER   1:43:27    3:28:02     265.-M30
  2098.  Hülsmann Joachim                 GER   1:38:45    3:28:02     370.-M45
  2099.  Schmidt-Tazir David              GER   1:38:39    3:28:02     405.-M35
  2100.  Ünlü Turgay                      GER   1:41:12    3:28:03     371.-M45
  2101.  Hinkeldey Rene                   GER   1:39:12    3:28:03     594.-M40
  2102.  Bäßler Jürgen                    GER   1:42:41    3:28:04     595.-M40
  2103.  Sjöö Patrick                     SUI   1:40:43    3:28:05     406.-M35
  2104.  Seibert Timo                     GER   1:37:54    3:28:05     266.-M30
  2105.  Baisgaard Bent                   DEN   1:42:25    3:28:05     372.-M45
  2106.  Specht Dominique                 FRA   1:37:24    3:28:06     373.-M45
  2107.  Hamacher Manfred                 GER   1:36:41    3:28:07     374.-M45
  2108.  Sell Michael                     GER   1:35:00    3:28:07     596.-M40
  2109.  Schirduan Stefan                 GER   1:42:50    3:28:07     597.-M40
  2110.  Prof. Bloching Björn             GER   1:43:14    3:28:07     598.-M40
  2111.  Hauber Josef                     GER   1:42:19    3:28:08     173.-M50
  2112.  Tsourakis Manolis                GRE   1:39:32    3:28:09     174.-M50
  2113.  Olsen Christian Wisbech          DEN   1:43:45    3:28:10      11.-M60
  2114.  Skovbo Freddy                    DEN   1:41:43    3:28:11     175.-M50
  2115.  Sander Robin                     GER   1:31:57    3:28:11     214.-M20
  2116.  Hufenreuter Albert               GER   1:33:09    3:28:12     599.-M40
  2117.  van Laar Wouter                  NEL   1:42:31    3:28:12     267.-M30
  2118.  Nielsen Mogens                   DEN   1:29:32    3:28:12     600.-M40
  2119.  Schulz Gerd                      GER   1:35:59    3:28:15     407.-M35
  2120.  Oerum Kenneth                    DEN   1:41:45    3:28:16     215.-M20
  2121.  Nielsen Tonny                    DEN   1:41:48    3:28:17      62.-M55
  2122.  Jacobsen Thilo                   GER   1:35:13    3:28:18     408.-M35
  2123.  Buchterkirche Klaus              GER   1:41:46    3:28:18     375.-M45
  2124.  R Essig Alexander                GER   1:44:32    3:28:18     409.-M35
  2125.  Krüger Thomas                    GER   1:42:41    3:28:20     410.-M35
  2126.  Frank Peter                      GER   1:41:33    3:28:22     176.-M50
  2127.  Barwick Darren                   GBR   1:34:40    3:28:23     411.-M35
  2128.  Bethke Jens                      GER   1:37:20    3:28:24     412.-M35
  2129.  Baß Michael                      GER   1:42:43    3:28:24     601.-M40
  2130.  Kühn Stephan                     GER   1:43:36    3:28:24     413.-M35
  2131.  Anthes Dietmar                   GER   1:35:11    3:28:27     177.-M50
  2132.  Wirth Werner                     GER   1:37:59    3:28:27      63.-M55
  2133.  Schouborg Peter                  DEN   1:40:41    3:28:28      64.-M55
  2134.  Mielke Arno                      GER   1:42:00    3:28:28     376.-M45
  2135.  Fl?jborg Poul Henning            DEN   1:37:58    3:28:28     377.-M45
  2136.  Martin Chris                     GER   1:36:28    3:28:28     414.-M35
  2137.  Meinert Detlef                   GER   1:42:17    3:28:29     415.-M35
  2138.  Blobner Andreas                  GER   1:37:43    3:28:31     602.-M40
  2139.  Hansen Poul                      DEN   1:35:12    3:28:32     378.-M45
  2140.  Brunken Joachim                  GER   1:39:10    3:28:32     379.-M45
  2141.  Maier Thomas                     GER   1:34:27    3:28:32     603.-M40
  2142.  Prof. Becker Mirco               GER   1:39:05    3:28:33     268.-M30
  2143.  Juhl Torben                      DEN   1:40:20    3:28:34     604.-M40
  2144.  Struck Jean                      GER   1:38:26    3:28:34     605.-M40
  2145.  Lange Burkhard                   GER   1:37:58    3:28:34     380.-M45
  2146.  Friedel Harald                   GER   1:42:51    3:28:35     178.-M50
  2147.  Öhlenschläger Holger             GER   1:35:17    3:28:35     606.-M40
  2148.  Volken Urs                       SUI   1:41:36    3:28:35      12.-M60
  2149.  Rossi Martin                     ITA   1:37:24    3:28:36     179.-M50
  2150.  Vonk Jan H.                      NEL   1:36:12    3:28:36     607.-M40
  2151.  Böckenförde Dirk                 GER   1:35:24    3:28:36     381.-M45
  2152.  Ratte Andreas                    GER   1:39:56    3:28:36     416.-M35
  2153.  Torliene Bernhard                GER   1:41:49    3:28:37     382.-M45
  2154.  Arcularius Karsten               GER   1:43:02    3:28:37     608.-M40
  2155.  Husemann Frank                   GER   1:41:49    3:28:37     609.-M40
  2156.  Bang Michael                     DEN   1:42:59    3:28:38     269.-M30
  2157.  Mieß Ingmar                      GER   1:42:32    3:28:38     216.-M20
  2158.  Fregin Andreas                   GER   1:38:16    3:28:39     383.-M45
  2159.  Schröder Dieter                  GER   1:41:51    3:28:41     610.-M40
  2160.  Kaczynski Krzysztof              GER   1:41:39    3:28:42     611.-M40
  2161.  Wolterink Heiko                  GER   1:36:56    3:28:42     417.-M35
  2162.  Godskesen Jesper                 DEN   1:41:51    3:28:43     270.-M30
  2163.  Kritikopoulos Lazaros            GRE   1:34:46    3:28:45     612.-M40
  2164.  Liegmann Markus                  GER   1:42:36    3:28:46     418.-M35
  2165.  Rieser Georg                     GER   1:41:18    3:28:47     384.-M45
  2166.  Kuba Thomas                      GER   1:41:26    3:28:47     271.-M30
  2167.  Christensen Claus                DEN   1:36:54    3:28:47     613.-M40
  2168.  Theis Julian                     GER   1:45:51    3:28:48     217.-M20
  2169.  Knaack Jürgen                    GER   1:37:08    3:28:48      65.-M55
  2170.  Coenders Harold                  NEL   1:36:33    3:28:48     419.-M35
  2171.  Lensinger Ralf                   GER   1:32:00    3:28:48     385.-M45
  2172.  Cucco Alessandro                 ITA   1:26:58    3:28:49     614.-M40
  2173.  Seegert Jörg                     GER   1:42:15    3:28:49     615.-M40
  2174.  Frey Steffen                     GER   1:39:28    3:28:49     272.-M30
  2175.  Takacs Johannes                  AUT   1:41:04    3:28:50     420.-M35
  2176.  Oertel Matthias                  GER   1:40:44    3:28:50     616.-M40
  2177.  Averes-Neumann Eckhard           GER   1:40:59    3:28:51     617.-M40
  2178.  Michaux Marc                     GER   1:38:31    3:28:51     618.-M40
  2179.  Banasch Warnke Bernd             GER   1:36:48    3:28:51     386.-M45
  2180.  Unterlechner Harald              AUT   1:25:43    3:28:51     421.-M35
  2181.  Jünemann Klaus                   GER   1:44:43    3:28:51     619.-M40
  2182.  Wachsmuth Jens                   GER   1:37:52    3:28:52     422.-M35
  2183.  Nissen Mads                      DEN   1:44:56    3:28:52     423.-M35
  2184.  Vogel Sven                       GER   1:41:22    3:28:52     423.-M35
  2185.  Schmidt Karl-Hermann             GER   1:40:10    3:28:52      13.-M60
  2186.  Harneit Sven                     GER   1:37:01    3:28:53     425.-M35
  2187.  Ernst Markus                     GER   1:45:05    3:28:53     426.-M35
  2188.  Heintke Thomas                   GER   1:41:23    3:28:53     620.-M40
  2189.  Staneker Markus                  GER   1:42:47    3:28:53     427.-M35
  2190.  Blank Heinz Gerd                 GER   1:42:17    3:28:53     180.-M50
  2191.  Aupke Andreas                    GER   1:44:33    3:28:53     387.-M45
  2192.  Karrenbauer Peter                GER   1:42:52    3:28:55     388.-M45
  2193.  Faber Oliver                     GER   1:41:20    3:28:56     428.-M35
  2194.  Noble Derrick                    GBR   1:41:20    3:28:56     389.-M45
  2195.  Klöpper Axel                     GER   1:38:08    3:28:56     429.-M35
  2196.  Ahrens Michael                   GER   1:39:58    3:28:56     390.-M45
  2197.  Bruckner Ralf                    GER   1:37:16    3:28:56     621.-M40
  2198.  Madsen Christian                 DEN   1:44:57    3:28:57     430.-M35
  2199.  Herwig Eckhard                   GER   1:42:30    3:28:57     391.-M45
  2200.  Poschacher Wilfried              GER   1:44:44    3:28:57      14.-M60
  2201.  Bart Harald                      GER   1:45:41    3:28:57     392.-M45
  2202.  Pelzer Marco                     GER   1:46:17    3:28:57     622.-M40
  2203.  Kösters Clemens                  GER   1:32:04    3:28:58     393.-M45
  2204.  Feindt Tim                       GER   1:35:24    3:28:58     273.-M30
  2205.  Vogelhubert Kay                  GER   1:40:40    3:28:59     394.-M45
  2206.  Vigorelli Claudio                GER   1:41:00    3:28:59     431.-M35
  2207.  Hütköper Maic                    GER   1:45:21    3:28:59     432.-M35
  2208.  Kuhnle Thomas                    GER   1:40:14    3:28:59     623.-M40
  2209.  Küpper Lukas                     GER   1:44:19    3:29:00     624.-M40
  2210.  Caspersen Jan Constantin         DEN   1:44:23    3:29:01     625.-M40
  2211.  Brand Harry                      GER   1:38:16    3:29:01     626.-M40
  2212.  Terstiege Kai                    GER   1:42:41    3:29:01     218.-M20
  2213.  Zwirner Jens                     GER   1:45:01    3:29:01     627.-M40
  2214.  Oehme Bjoern                     GER   1:43:09    3:29:03     628.-M40
  2215.  Guth Raphael                     FRA   1:36:58    3:29:03     433.-M35
  2216.  Trunk Ulrich                     GER   1:43:12    3:29:04     395.-M45
  2217.  Alfermann Georg                  GER   1:44:23    3:29:05     396.-M45
  2218.  Hoffmann Heinrich                GER   1:41:44    3:29:06     629.-M40
  2219.  Seng Peter                       GER   1:42:52    3:29:07     397.-M45
  2220.  Lörgetbohrer Gerhard             AUT   1:33:55    3:29:07     434.-M35
  2221.  Kristowiak Boris                 GER   1:43:27    3:29:08     274.-M30
  2222.  Haase Michael                    GER   1:40:58    3:29:09     219.-M20
  2223.  Nau Wolfgang                     GER   1:34:47    3:29:09     630.-M40
  2224.  Gut Thomas                       GER   1:42:46    3:29:10     631.-M40
  2225.  Eynoethen Peter                  GER   1:43:07    3:29:10     181.-M50
  2226.  Pecher Simon                     GER   1:44:05    3:29:10     220.-M20
  2227.  Bolze Olli                       GER   1:41:04    3:29:11     435.-M35
  2228.  Reuther Frank                    DEN   1:44:28    3:29:11      66.-M55
  2229.  Cordes Björn                     GER   1:43:07    3:29:12     275.-M30
  2230.  Hillmer Stephan                  GER   1:39:56    3:29:12     632.-M40
  2231.  Boye Tom                         DEN   1:37:16    3:29:12     398.-M45
  2232.  Mueller Lars                     GER   1:44:43    3:29:13     633.-M40
  2233.  Johansson Olaf                   GER   1:44:07    3:29:14     634.-M40
  2234.  Schade Dirk                      GER   1:40:59    3:29:14     436.-M35
  2235.  Bornholdt Jörg                   GER   1:41:55    3:29:14     399.-M45
  2236.  Grajwoda Christoph               GER   1:43:18    3:29:14     400.-M45
  2237.  Risvig Karsten                   DEN   1:33:23    3:29:14     635.-M40
  2238.  Beißner Jürgen                   GER   1:34:22    3:29:15      67.-M55
  2239.  Germ Ralph                       GER   1:39:26    3:29:15     276.-M30
  2240.  Klockmann Gordian                GER   1:43:18    3:29:15     636.-M40
  2241.  Ritter Thomas                    GER   1:41:19    3:29:15     401.-M45
  2242.  Taillandier Patrick              FRA   1:40:45    3:29:15     437.-M35
  2243.  Kösters Sven                     GER   1:36:52    3:29:17     221.-M20
  2244.  Joergensen Steen                 DEN   1:38:51    3:29:17     402.-M45
  2245.  Wenzlaw Marco                    GER   1:41:16    3:29:17     637.-M40
  2246.  Rössling Peter                   GER   1:43:12    3:29:18     638.-M40
  2247.  Besteher Andreas                 GER   1:41:26    3:29:18     403.-M45
  2248.  Heckers Jürgen                   GER   1:40:25    3:29:19     639.-M40
  2249.  Meyer Thomas                     GER   1:46:47    3:29:21     438.-M35
  2250.  Penschow Jörn                    GER   1:41:45    3:29:22     439.-M35
  2251.  Labs Gerhard                     GER   1:39:00    3:29:22      68.-M55
  2252.  Nielsen Lars                     DEN   1:38:33    3:29:23     440.-M35
  2253.  Ricciarelli Fabrizio             ITA   1:42:12    3:29:23     182.-M50
  2254.  Hviid Pedersen Jean              DEN   1:46:50    3:29:23     640.-M40
  2255.  Stuckenberg Björn                GER   1:45:17    3:29:24     277.-M30
  2256.  Jakobsen S?ren                   DEN   1:37:17    3:29:24     222.-M20
  2257.  Malek Baschar                    GER   1:43:23    3:29:24     404.-M45
  2258.  Brath Jürgen                     GER   1:42:57    3:29:24     641.-M40
  2259.  Holmberg Rolf                    FIN   1:41:48    3:29:25      69.-M55
  2260.  Budnick Heiko                    GER   1:42:24    3:29:26     278.-M30
  2261.  Guddat Thomas                    GER   1:33:22    3:29:27     405.-M45
  2262.  Witte Lutz                       GER   1:38:23    3:29:29     406.-M45
  2263.  Adams Nick                       GBR   1:40:49    3:29:30     407.-M45
  2264.  Mordhorst Claus                  GER   1:40:46    3:29:31     642.-M40
  2265.  Bengtsen Carsten                 DEN   1:36:52    3:29:31     643.-M40
  2266.  Zagorski Bernd                   GER   1:36:13    3:29:31     183.-M50
  2267.  Zapf Hannes                      GER   1:42:54    3:29:32     408.-M45
  2268.  Frech Dieter                     GER   1:40:46    3:29:32     644.-M40
  2269.  Wagner Jörg                      GER   1:42:43    3:29:33     441.-M35
  2270.  Wittig Heiko                     GER   1:44:17    3:29:33     279.-M30
  2271.  Bräuner Erik                     DEN   1:42:22    3:29:34     184.-M50
  2272.  Theune Sebastian                 GER   1:40:17    3:29:34     409.-M45
  2273.  Sick Kurt                        AUT   1:44:28    3:29:34     410.-M45
  2274.  Evermann Mark                    GER   1:35:47    3:29:34     223.-M20
  2275.  Sie Too Petrus                   GER   1:43:41    3:29:34     185.-M50
  2276.  Haugland Jan                     NOR   1:33:53    3:29:35      70.-M55
  2277.  Böhm Stephan                     GER   1:40:10    3:29:35     442.-M35
  2278.  von Bonsdorff Christofer         FIN   1:43:52    3:29:35     443.-M35
  2279.  Vehling Jürgen                   GER   1:38:38    3:29:36     645.-M40
  2280.  Pfeil Joscha                     GER   1:42:42    3:29:36     224.-M20
  2281.  Meyer Tobias                     GER   1:41:14    3:29:37     225.-M20
  2282.  Ebert Frank                      GER   1:43:52    3:29:37     646.-M40
  2283.  Lind Asger                       DEN   1:31:17    3:29:38     411.-M45
  2284.  Müller Klaus                     GER   1:41:21    3:29:38     412.-M45
  2285.  Wiencke Michael                  GER   1:45:26    3:29:39      15.-M60
  2286.  Debus Heiko                      GER   1:38:24    3:29:39     280.-M30
  2287.  Hunger Reinhard                  GER   1:38:58    3:29:40     647.-M40
  2288.  Dreher Markus                    GER   1:35:58    3:29:40     648.-M40
  2289.  Sass Hans-Hermann                GER   1:44:24    3:29:40      16.-M60
  2290.  Kolbow Klaus                     GER   1:45:06    3:29:40     186.-M50
  2291.  Prigge Thorsten                  GER   1:40:34    3:29:40     649.-M40
  2292.  Walch Wolfgang                   GER   1:45:31    3:29:41     650.-M40
  2293.  Zug Rainhard                     GER   1:39:54    3:29:41     444.-M35
  2294.  Wollesen Jochen                  GER   1:40:21    3:29:41      71.-M55
  2295.  Christensen Svend Aage           DEN   1:34:21    3:29:41     413.-M45
  2296.  Kj?r Peter                       DEN   1:38:20    3:29:42     651.-M40
  2297.  Thiele Stefan                    GER   1:44:16    3:29:42     652.-M40
  2298.  M?ller Jensen Finn               DEN   1:40:42    3:29:42     187.-M50
  2299.  Kastens Stefan                   GER   1:42:37    3:29:43     281.-M30
  2300.  Boch Jürgen                      GER   1:43:16    3:29:43     414.-M45
  2301.  Kriemann Dietmar                 GER   1:43:13    3:29:43     653.-M40
  2302.  Hönle David                      GER   1:43:10    3:29:44     282.-M30
  2303.  Köhnke Wilfried                  GER   1:41:05    3:29:44      17.-M60
  2304.  Elfers Jochen                    GER   1:39:39    3:29:44     654.-M40
  2305.  Steinhauser Sebastian            GER   1:45:10    3:29:44     226.-M20
  2306.  Sand Jürgen                      GER   1:46:52    3:29:45     445.-M35
  2307.  Otte Kay                         GER   1:38:31    3:29:45     446.-M35
  2308.  Böhm Christoph                   GER   1:43:20    3:29:47     188.-M50
  2309.  Heinrich Dirk                    GER   1:38:26    3:29:48     415.-M45
  2310.  Spinger Peter                    GER   1:41:18    3:29:49      72.-M55
  2311.  Voß Leo                          GER   1:41:26    3:29:49     655.-M40
  2312.  Schulze Andreas                  GER   1:38:28    3:29:50     416.-M45
  2313.  Schrempp Joachim                 GER   1:43:03    3:29:50     283.-M30
  2314.  C Moritz                         GER   1:43:16    3:29:50     227.-M20
  2315.  de Jong Olaf                     GER   1:41:18    3:29:50     417.-M45
  2316.  Pirthauer Heinz                  GER   1:40:40    3:29:50     189.-M50
  2317.  Schmidt Michael                  GER   1:38:22    3:29:52     284.-M30
  2318.  Hoffmann Hans-Georg              GER   1:42:47    3:29:53     418.-M45
  2319.  Bogner Hans-Peter                GER   1:42:59    3:29:53     190.-M50
  2320.  Abad Cabrera Álvaro Teodoro      ESP   1:40:18    3:29:53     419.-M45
  2321.  Hildebrandt Thomas               GER   1:37:37    3:29:54     420.-M45
  2322.  Gerlach Thomas                   GER   1:38:29    3:29:54     447.-M35
  2323.  Ketels Olaf                      GER   1:40:57    3:29:55     421.-M45
  2324.  Müller René                      GER   1:40:25    3:29:55     448.-M35
  2325.  Kunze Thomas                     GER   1:45:09    3:29:56     449.-M35
  2326.  ?stergaard Jakob                 DEN   1:34:15    3:29:56     228.-M20
  2327.  Witte Jonas                      GER   1:42:17    3:29:56     229.-M20
  2328.  Pilkes Sebastian                 NED   1:30:48    3:29:58     230.-M20
  2329.  Ulbrich Normen                   GER   1:42:54    3:29:59     285.-M30
  2330.  Fiedler Ralf                     GER   1:43:25    3:29:59     422.-M45
  2331.  Hartmann Norbert                 GER   1:38:31    3:29:59     423.-M45
  2332.  Hellmich Mathias                 GER   1:41:53    3:30:00     450.-M35
  2333.  Haar Henning                     DEN   1:34:41    3:30:00     191.-M50
  2334.  Knudsen Torben Bendiks           DEN   1:37:13    3:30:02     656.-M40
  2335.  Stamms Eberhard                  GER   1:45:00    3:30:02     192.-M50
  2336.  Dolfen Stefan                    GER   1:41:58    3:30:02     424.-M45
  2337.  Puschmann Matthias               GER   1:44:39    3:30:03     193.-M50
  2338.  Okyay Timur                      TUR   1:33:14    3:30:04     231.-M20
  2339.  Andersen Peter                   DEN   1:34:08    3:30:05     194.-M50
  2340.  Wecke Matthias                   GER   1:46:49    3:30:05     286.-M30
  2341.  Henseling Hans-Georg             GER   1:42:58    3:30:05     195.-M50
  2342.  Koch Rüdiger                     GER   1:42:44    3:30:07     657.-M40
  2343.  Berndt Daniel                    GER   1:35:24    3:30:07     287.-M30
  2344.  Vänskä Jussi                     FIN   1:45:07    3:30:08     232.-M20
  2345.  Bader Enrico                     GER   1:45:26    3:30:08     451.-M35
  2346.  Bosch Waldemar                   GER   1:40:11    3:30:09     425.-M45
  2347.  Diehl Helge                      GER   1:36:30    3:30:10     426.-M45
  2348.  Nielsen Lars                     DEN   1:40:58    3:30:10     452.-M35
  2349.  Knoblich Stefan                  GER   1:42:55    3:30:11     288.-M30
  2350.  Thamm Stefan                     GER   1:32:59    3:30:12     233.-M20
  2351.  Wessel Bo                        SWE   1:44:56    3:30:13      73.-M55
  2352.  Krüger Tobias                    GER   1:39:50    3:30:13     658.-M40
  2353.  Le Benioury Simo                 DEN   1:38:45    3:30:14     453.-M35
  2354.  Mönnich Michael                  GER   1:36:40    3:30:15     289.-M30
  2355.  Kampp Uwe                        GER   1:41:51    3:30:15     659.-M40
  2356.  Weiss Oliver                     GER   1:41:31    3:30:17     454.-M35
  2357.  Kuenast Christian                GER   1:39:46    3:30:18     455.-M35
  2358.  Betz Tobias                      GER   1:45:00    3:30:18     290.-M30
  2359.  Kistner-Bahr Daniel              GER   1:38:19    3:30:19     291.-M30
  2360.  Erdinlig Mahmut                  TUR   1:41:14    3:30:19     660.-M40
  2361.  Raos Kurt                        AUT   1:42:27    3:30:21     196.-M50
  2362.  Mertz Piet                       DEN   1:40:37    3:30:21     456.-M35
  2363.  Zieger Jürgen                    GER   1:42:22    3:30:21     197.-M50
  2364.  Hanisch Volker                   GER   1:40:46    3:30:23     457.-M35
  2365.  Albert Jens                      GER   1:44:55    3:30:23     661.-M40
  2366.  Specht Christian                 DEN   1:37:41    3:30:24     292.-M30
  2367.  Michel Oliver                    GER   1:44:17    3:30:24     662.-M40
  2368.  Nordstroem Kjersti               NOR   1:43:49    3:30:25     234.-M20
  2369.  Fabricius Paul Erik              DEN   1:41:28    3:30:25     427.-M45
  2370.  Hansen Allan                     DEN   1:41:24    3:30:26     198.-M50
  2371.  Knothe Lars                      GER   1:41:01    3:30:26     458.-M35
  2372.  Schellenberg Peter               GER   1:39:09    3:30:27     428.-M45
  2373.  Kragh Mikael                     DEN   1:43:05    3:30:27     293.-M30
  2374.  Thelken Heinz-Hermann            GER   1:45:59    3:30:28     429.-M45
  2375.  Liedtke Otto                     GER   1:40:37    3:30:28     430.-M45
  2376.  Manke Dirk                       GER   1:43:11    3:30:28     459.-M35
  2377.  Masermann Kay                    GER   1:43:19    3:30:29     663.-M40
  2378.  Doerfler Folker                  GER   1:44:08    3:30:29      18.-M60
  2379.  Persson H?kan                    SWE   1:36:35    3:30:29     431.-M45
  2380.  Bektesi Mirko                    GER   1:41:43    3:30:29      74.-M55
  2381.  Hallmann Thilo                   GER   1:45:23    3:30:29     432.-M45
  2382.  Kramer Reiner                    GER   1:40:18    3:30:29      75.-M55
  2383.  Knoch Andreas                    GER   1:39:05    3:30:30     460.-M35
  2384.  Olbrich Kai                      GER   1:44:09    3:30:31     294.-M30
  2385.  Velte-Andree Michael             GER   1:43:49    3:30:31     433.-M45
  2386.  von Wedel Jasper                 GER   1:44:23    3:30:32     295.-M30
  2387.  Kolb Markus                      GER   1:44:44    3:30:33     461.-M35
  2388.  Jensen Per Brinch                DEN   1:43:28    3:30:33     462.-M35
  2389.  Feder Herbert                    GER   1:37:43    3:30:34      76.-M55
  2390.  Pedersen Jan                     DEN   1:40:54    3:30:35     199.-M50
  2391.  Blank Martin                     GER   1:44:16    3:30:35     434.-M45
  2392.  Pressler Horst                   GER   1:38:30    3:30:35     435.-M45
  2393.  Wimpelberg Markus                GER   1:42:28    3:30:35     463.-M35
  2394.  Ribock Rudolf                    GER   1:43:58    3:30:35      77.-M55
  2395.  Kreutzer Stephan                 GER   1:36:02    3:30:36     436.-M45
  2396.  Ehlert Dietrich                  GER   1:44:30    3:30:37      19.-M60
  2397.  Hammersh?j Preben                DEN   1:41:37    3:30:38      20.-M60
  2398.  Bosniak Marko                    CRO   1:43:35    3:30:38     664.-M40
  2399.  Tepper Jürgen                    GER   1:38:34    3:30:40     437.-M45
  2400.  Ehrich Jörg                      GER   1:38:13    3:30:40     665.-M40
  2401.  Riefenstahl Stefan               GER   1:39:33    3:30:40     464.-M35
  2402.  Vajen Heino                      GER   1:41:41    3:30:41     438.-M45
  2403.  Koch Jürgen                      GER   1:32:38    3:30:41     200.-M50
  2404.  Ulrich Frank                     GER   1:37:52    3:30:41     666.-M40
  2405.  Jost Jan-Philipp                 GER   1:46:14    3:30:42     235.-M20
  2406.  Borchers Günther                 GER              3:30:43      21.-M60
  2407.  Bartz Hans-Jürgen                GER   1:44:09    3:30:43     439.-M45
  2408.  Bross Thomas                     GER   1:43:56    3:30:44     440.-M45
  2409.  Wistisen Ole                     DEN   1:43:21    3:30:44      78.-M55
  2410.  Riis Frits                       DEN   1:44:39    3:30:45     465.-M35
  2411.  Späte Christopher                GER   1:46:14    3:30:46     236.-M20
  2412.  Schmidt Peter Werner             GER   1:43:31    3:30:46     201.-M50
  2413.  Weimüller Martin                 GER   1:37:51    3:30:48     296.-M30
  2414.  Broste Casper                    DEN   1:36:12    3:30:48     441.-M45
  2415.  Frers Harald                     GER   1:42:54    3:30:49      79.-M55
  2416.  Schütz Sandro                    GER   1:46:54    3:30:49     466.-M35
  2417.  Demes Stefan                     GER   1:42:41    3:30:49     667.-M40
  2418.  Oberemm Axel                     GER   1:42:24    3:30:49     442.-M45
  2419.  Kamlah Holger                    GER   1:43:37    3:30:50     668.-M40
  2420.  Hansen Jon Holm                  DEN   1:42:16    3:30:50     669.-M40
  2421.  Rüdiger Hort Rüdiger             GER   1:42:24    3:30:50     467.-M35
  2422.  Weigel Harald                    GER   1:36:41    3:30:50     670.-M40
  2423.  Rost Wilm                        GER   1:42:41    3:30:51     671.-M40
  2424.  Vanderschot Sven                 GER   1:46:49    3:30:52     297.-M30
  2425.  Gr?nh?j Klaus                    DEN   1:38:39    3:30:52     672.-M40
  2426.  Wabnitz Heiko                    GER   1:38:27    3:30:53     298.-M30
  2427.  von Rönne Joachim                GER   1:42:47    3:30:55     443.-M45
  2428.  Fiedler Andreas                  GER   1:43:46    3:30:55     673.-M40
  2429.  Gardoel Frank Albert             NOR   1:43:52    3:30:56     237.-M20
  2430.  Brandenburg Horst                GER   1:42:36    3:30:56     674.-M40
  2431.  Landenberger Albrecht            GER   1:45:32    3:30:56     202.-M50
  2432.  Schmidt Boris                    NEL   1:42:18    3:30:57     444.-M45
  2433.  Guggenbichler Michael            GER   1:39:58    3:30:58     468.-M35
  2434.  Laszko Tobias                    GER   1:36:45    3:30:58     238.-M20
  2435.  Krüger Rainer                    GER   1:41:32    3:30:59     445.-M45
  2436.  Knop Egon                        GER   1:40:41    3:30:59      80.-M55
  2437.  Collé Claude                     LUX   1:37:20    3:30:59     675.-M40
  2438.  Mix Manuel                       GER   1:44:47    3:31:00     299.-M30
  2439.  Praestiin Niels Henrik           DEN   1:36:47    3:31:00     676.-M40
  2440.  Grundmeier Heinrich              GER   1:40:08    3:31:00     446.-M45
  2441.  Madsen Jens                      DEN   1:39:47    3:31:01     447.-M45
  2442.  Wilke Gregor                     GER   1:38:59    3:31:03     448.-M45
  2443.  Flaaten Per                      DEN   1:36:23    3:31:03     469.-M35
  2444.  Jochimsen Werner                 GER   1:36:09    3:31:03     449.-M45
  2445.  Nieder Björn                     GER   1:46:17    3:31:07     239.-M20
  2446.  Ludolph Andreas                  GER   1:46:05    3:31:08     470.-M35
  2447.  Höfler Dieter                    GER   1:37:22    3:31:08     450.-M45
  2448.  Zimmermann Ralf                  GER   1:56:59    3:31:09     471.-M35
  2449.  Wimmer Georg                     GER   1:42:49    3:31:09     472.-M35
  2450.  Gomille Thomas                   GER   1:42:53    3:31:10     677.-M40
  2451.  Himpler Ralf                     GER   1:43:46    3:31:11     678.-M40
  2452.  Fuchs Volker                     GER   1:41:52    3:31:12     679.-M40
  2453.  Dreger Frank                     GER   1:44:45    3:31:13     300.-M30
  2454.  Ulferts Frank                    GER   1:46:02    3:31:14     680.-M40
  2455.  von Rutkowski Sascha             GER   1:36:11    3:31:14     681.-M40
  2456.  Gehle Friedhelm                  GER   1:34:19    3:31:15     203.-M50
  2457.  Kubas Thorsten                   GER   1:37:15    3:31:16     451.-M45
  2458.  Jurrmann Stefan                  GER   1:38:30    3:31:17     682.-M40
  2459.  Herrmann Matthias                GER   1:43:25    3:31:17     452.-M45
  2460.  Bartels Hans-Peter               GER   1:38:31    3:31:17     204.-M50
  2461.  Thoma Helmut                     GER   1:47:29    3:31:18      81.-M55
  2462.  Schwarzloh Michael               GER   1:42:26    3:31:19     240.-M20
  2463.  Walther Martin                   GER   1:36:28    3:31:19     241.-M20
  2464.  Trepl Peter                      GER   1:41:43    3:31:19     453.-M45
  2465.  Krull Ralph                      GER   1:45:57    3:31:19     473.-M35
  2466.  Gallhof Michael                  GER   1:42:00    3:31:19     205.-M50
  2467.  Vogtmüller Moritz                GER   1:43:10    3:31:19     301.-M30
  2468.  Hennig Lutz Martin               GER   1:46:31    3:31:19     474.-M35
  2469.  Schulz Michael                   GER   1:43:18    3:31:22     683.-M40
  2470.  Wams Martin                      NED   1:42:00    3:31:22     684.-M40
  2471.  Jonczyk Wojciech                 POL   1:41:12    3:31:24     454.-M45
  2472.  Hinze Claus-Peter                GER   1:39:36    3:31:25     455.-M45
  2473.  Mark Boe                         DEN   1:39:45    3:31:25     475.-M35
  2474.  Blanke Thomas                    GER   1:45:16    3:31:26     685.-M40
  2475.  Schreier Jörg                    GER   1:35:31    3:31:26     476.-M35
  2476.  Oeppert André                    GER   1:43:58    3:31:26     686.-M40
  2477.  Meier Thomas                     GER   1:41:14    3:31:26     206.-M50
  2478.  Offenberg Dirk                   GER   1:34:00    3:31:27     477.-M35
  2479.  Renn Alois                       GER   1:44:33    3:31:27      82.-M55
  2480.  Knorr Jens                       GER   1:43:44    3:31:28     456.-M45
  2481.  Seichter Alexander               GER   1:43:55    3:31:28     302.-M30
  2482.  Friis Fredvig Henrik             DEN   1:43:27    3:31:28     303.-M30
  2483.  Beinroth Mathias                 GER   1:35:31    3:31:29     478.-M35
  2484.  Gohlke Christian                 GER   1:42:13    3:31:29     242.-M20
  2485.  Reuber Dirk                      GER   1:43:35    3:31:29      83.-M55
  2486.  Martin Kurt                      GER   1:45:00    3:31:31     207.-M50
  2487.  Opitz Karsten                    GER   1:40:53    3:31:32     457.-M45
  2488.  Bauhaus Joachim                  GER   1:45:11    3:31:34     458.-M45
  2489.  Badet Aurélien                   FRA   1:36:32    3:31:35     304.-M30
  2490.  Zilch-Bremer Hans                GER   1:40:02    3:31:36     459.-M45
  2491.  Nickel Hubert                    GER   1:40:24    3:31:36     208.-M50
  2492.  Gaes Thomas                      GER   1:45:15    3:31:39     687.-M40
  2493.  Petersen Henning                 DEN   1:44:15    3:31:39     688.-M40
  2494.  Eckert Rolf                      GER   1:45:26    3:31:40     689.-M40
  2495.  Erhardt Wolfgang                 GER   1:45:04    3:31:40     460.-M45
  2496.  Höfer Steve Patrick              GER   1:45:36    3:31:40     243.-M20
  2497.  Kappelhoff Bernd                 GER   1:42:17    3:31:41      84.-M55
  2498.  Rumpelt Jochen                   GER   1:39:49    3:31:42     461.-M45
  2499.  Grubbe Klaus                     DEN   1:45:08    3:31:43     462.-M45
  2500.  Seib Torsten                     GER   1:26:44    3:31:43     690.-M40
  2501.  Sabroe Finn G.                   DEN   1:43:41    3:31:44     463.-M45
  2502.  Poulsen Claus                    DEN   1:48:40    3:31:45     305.-M30
  2503.  Klauke Olaf                      GER   1:39:35    3:31:45     691.-M40
  2504.  Bernhard Hans-Peter              GER   1:44:24    3:31:45     464.-M45
  2505.  Becker Gerd                      GER   1:45:31    3:31:46      85.-M55
  2506.  Hammrich Christoph               GER   1:45:05    3:31:47     692.-M40
  2507.  Küppers Herbert                  GER   1:44:02    3:31:50     693.-M40
  2508.  Schneck Michael                  GER   1:45:01    3:31:50     694.-M40
  2509.  Endler Helge                     GER   1:37:03    3:31:50     465.-M45
  2510.  Sievers Eckart                   GER   1:47:41    3:31:51     209.-M50
  2511.  Dicke Philipp                    GER   1:45:22    3:31:52     306.-M30
  2512.  Korf Michael                     GER   1:40:26    3:31:53     695.-M40
  2513.  Auraß Bastian                    GER   1:43:21    3:31:54     244.-M20
  2514.  Bosio Alexander                  AUT   1:42:14    3:31:54     245.-M20
  2515.  Weiss Georg                      GER   1:39:06    3:31:54     210.-M50
  2516.  Butz Ralf                        GER   1:42:01    3:31:54     696.-M40
  2517.  Diercks Stefan                   GER   1:41:25    3:31:54     479.-M35
  2518.  Karjalainen Tatu                 FIN   1:44:46    3:31:54     246.-M20
  2519.  Kreuzer Wolfgang                 GER   1:38:31    3:31:55     697.-M40
  2520.  Schwandt Markus                  GER   1:46:19    3:31:55     307.-M30
  2521.  Winkler Berthold                 GER   1:40:10    3:31:55     308.-M30
  2522.  Müller Ulf                       GER   1:43:48    3:31:56     480.-M35
  2523.  Büll Michael                     GER   1:41:48    3:31:58     466.-M45
  2524.  Kalden Friedrich                 GER   1:44:46    3:31:59     247.-M20
  2525.  Pechstein Hans                   GER   1:45:21    3:32:00     467.-M45
  2526.  Hopp Alfred                      GER   1:40:39    3:32:00     468.-M45
  2527.  Stienen Johannes                 GER   1:42:28    3:32:00     211.-M50
  2528.  Geisler Marcel                   GER   1:35:58    3:32:01     248.-M20
  2529.  Tempelfeld Michael               GER   1:42:14    3:32:01     698.-M40
  2530.  Singelmann Reinhardt             GER   1:41:22    3:32:03      22.-M60
  2531.  Hering Christian                 GER   1:42:47    3:32:03     309.-M30
  2532.  Höfler Wolfgang                  GER   1:39:59    3:32:04     249.-M20
  2533.  Bauer Henrik                     GER   1:41:28    3:32:04     699.-M40
  2534.  Schmidt Jakob                    DEN   1:44:40    3:32:05     700.-M40
  2535.  Sopena Jose                      ESP   1:42:26    3:32:06     701.-M40
  2536.  Janner Till                      GER   1:44:41    3:32:07     250.-M20
  2537.  Damsgaard Preben                 DEN   1:42:58    3:32:07     702.-M40
  2538.  Fellhauer Sebastian              GER   1:43:16    3:32:09     251.-M20
  2539.  Odgaard Per Emil                 DEN   1:39:10    3:32:09     212.-M50
  2540.  Kroll Rafael                     GER   1:43:01    3:32:11     481.-M35
  2541.  Seidel Markus                    GER   1:42:32    3:32:11     482.-M35
  2542.  Böse Gerhard                     GER   1:35:05    3:32:11     483.-M35
  2543.  Maase Michael                    GER   1:43:00    3:32:12     469.-M45
  2544.  Paulus Claus-Peter               GER   1:44:36    3:32:12     470.-M45
  2545.  Weissinger Jürgen                GER   1:43:17    3:32:15     471.-M45
  2546.  Meyer-Nasutta Ralf               GER   1:44:22    3:32:15     472.-M45
  2547.  Korsholm Henrik                  DEN   1:42:43    3:32:15     484.-M35
  2548.  Pedersen Hans Peder              DEN   1:32:22    3:32:16     703.-M40
  2549.  Brade Bernd                      GER   1:42:13    3:32:17     213.-M50
  2550.  Kleefmann Gerwin                 GER   1:36:20    3:32:17     473.-M45
  2551.  Griffith Thomas                  GER   1:44:58    3:32:18     704.-M40
  2552.  Bechler Torsten                  GER   1:43:25    3:32:20     474.-M45
  2553.  Schreibmueller Volker            GER   1:42:29    3:32:21      86.-M55
  2554.  Sauvage Fabien                   FRA   1:32:57    3:32:21     310.-M30
  2555.  Crotti Enzo                      ITA   1:41:16    3:32:22     475.-M45
  2556.  Böhnke Dirk                      GER   1:43:09    3:32:22     214.-M50
  2557.  Labes Martin                     GER   1:38:01    3:32:23     705.-M40
  2558.  Schäfer Heiko                    GER   1:43:00    3:32:23     485.-M35
  2559.  Becker Hermann                   GER   1:42:24    3:32:24     706.-M40
  2560.  Wessel Matthias                  GER   1:48:19    3:32:25     476.-M45
  2561.  Pinter Georg                     AUT   1:37:19    3:32:26     477.-M45
  2562.  Vogel Eduard                     SUI   1:41:39    3:32:26      87.-M55
  2563.  Büttner Ulrich                   GER   1:40:00    3:32:27     707.-M40
  2564.  Boettcher Till                   GER   1:39:01    3:32:28     252.-M20
  2565.  Neuhaus Rolf                     GER   1:37:44    3:32:29     253.-M20
  2566.  Umbreit Marcel                   GER   1:43:32    3:32:29     486.-M35
  2567.  Hell Martin                      DEN   1:43:33    3:32:29     254.-M20
  2568.  Wülpern Bernd                    GER   1:39:01    3:32:30     708.-M40
  2569.  Pedersen Henrik                  DEN   1:44:22    3:32:30     311.-M30
  2570.  Heinrich Frank                   GER   1:32:38    3:32:31     709.-M40
  2571.  Plutta Andreas                   GER   1:43:20    3:32:31     478.-M45
  2572.  Maurer Alexander                 GER   1:42:43    3:32:32      88.-M55
  2573.  Schröteler Günter                GER   1:44:53    3:32:33     255.-M20
  2574.  Petruk Alexander                 UKR   1:40:37    3:32:33     487.-M35
  2575.  Bahl Eckhard                     GER   1:43:43    3:32:33     479.-M45
  2576.  Haack Nils                       GER   1:39:31    3:32:33     488.-M35
  2577.  Jusufi Maximilian                GER   1:43:23    3:32:35     256.-M20
  2578.  Mißbach Markus                   GER   1:45:32    3:32:36     489.-M35
  2579.  Gross Kaj                        DEN   1:42:41    3:32:36     480.-M45
  2580.  Lanzerath Martin                 GER   1:42:00    3:32:38     312.-M30
  2581.  Dekker Willem                    NEL   1:43:03    3:32:39     710.-M40
  2582.  Zollbeck Marco                   GER   1:44:05    3:32:42     711.-M40
  2583.  Nielsen Poul                     DEN   1:46:53    3:32:43     313.-M30
  2584.  Weiß Dirk                        GER   1:42:14    3:32:43     481.-M45
  2585.  Troelsen Tommy                   DEN   1:44:58    3:32:43     314.-M30
  2586.  Lang Adi                         GER   1:36:54    3:32:44     482.-M45
  2587.  Schnabel Carsten                 GER   1:45:01    3:32:47     483.-M45
  2588.  Schütz Ralf-Uwe                  GER   1:44:59    3:32:47     712.-M40
  2589.  Lindholm Peja                    SWE   1:43:31    3:32:48     490.-M35
  2590.  Bokel Thomas                     GER   1:39:36    3:32:50     215.-M50
  2591.  Holst Thomas                     GER   1:43:41    3:32:50     713.-M40
  2592.  Kristensen Ole                   DEN   1:46:50    3:32:51     714.-M40
  2593.  Lorengel Gerhard                 GER   1:40:17    3:32:53     715.-M40
  2594.  Thomsen Peter                    DEN   1:43:15    3:32:53      89.-M55
  2595.  Faull Marco                      GER   1:44:56    3:32:54     315.-M30
  2596.  Eickhoff Carsten                 GER   1:43:45    3:32:55     491.-M35
  2597.  Hoffmann Georg                   GER   1:38:53    3:32:57     257.-M20
  2598.  Hanisch Florian                  GER   1:37:46    3:32:57     258.-M20
  2599.  Duve Peter                       GER   1:43:53    3:32:58     484.-M45
  2600.  Reimer Ecki                      GER   1:43:53    3:32:58     716.-M40
  2601.  Papenberg Sebastian              GER   1:36:47    3:32:58     259.-M20
  2602.  Kässens Manni                    GER   1:43:59    3:32:59     717.-M40
  2603.  Närhinen Heikki                  FIN   1:33:03    3:32:59     717.-M40
  2604.  Regösi Akos                      GER   1:41:07    3:32:59     260.-M20
  2605.  Sturm Jochen                     GER   1:47:26    3:33:00     719.-M40
  2606.  Keim Olaf                        GER   1:39:55    3:33:00     720.-M40
  2607.  Köhnke Björn                     GER   1:43:27    3:33:01     316.-M30
  2608.  Woischwill Roger                 GER   1:40:51    3:33:02     261.-M20
  2609.  Wood Richard                     USA   1:46:18    3:33:02     216.-M50
  2610.  Bording Thomas                   DEN   1:43:38    3:33:02     492.-M35
  2611.  Bertram Heribert                 GER   1:42:56    3:33:02     721.-M40
  2612.  Blesl Manfred                    AUT   1:41:50    3:33:03     485.-M45
  2613.  Bracker Jörg                     GER   1:40:38    3:33:03     722.-M40
  2614.  Müller Reinhard                  GER   1:41:57    3:33:03     723.-M40
  2615.  Pontius Oliver                   GER   1:42:05    3:33:04     486.-M45
  2616.  Seemann Gunar                    GER   1:45:18    3:33:05     317.-M30
  2617.  Kristensen S?ren                 DEN   1:43:38    3:33:05     487.-M45
  2618.  Sehlmacher Ralf                  GER   1:42:29    3:33:05     318.-M30
  2619.  Schöffler Harald                 GER   1:42:46    3:33:06     488.-M45
  2620.  Neumann Berndt                   GER   1:42:59    3:33:06     724.-M40
  2621.  Lill Helmut                      GER   1:43:11    3:33:07     489.-M45
  2622.  Huberts Hans-Otto                GER   1:44:22    3:33:07      90.-M55
  2623.  Lamiri Yacine                    GER   1:39:44    3:33:08     319.-M30
  2624.  Mohwinkel Bernd                  GER   1:40:44    3:33:09      91.-M55
  2625.  Nommensen Arno                   GER   1:42:11    3:33:10     725.-M40
  2626.  Heise Arndt                      GER   1:40:50    3:33:10     320.-M30
  2627.  Plankl Andreas                   GER   1:44:25    3:33:10     726.-M40
  2628.  Schmietendorf Andreas            GER   1:34:40    3:33:10     262.-M20
  2629.  Berka Thomas                     GER   1:38:09    3:33:11     490.-M45
  2630.  Baumer Giovanni                  GER   1:47:22    3:33:12     493.-M35
  2631.  Jensen Henrik Skotte             DEN   1:44:02    3:33:14     491.-M45
  2632.  Hiller Andreas                   GER   1:40:47    3:33:14     263.-M20
  2633.  Bossmann Berries                 GER   1:46:52    3:33:15     492.-M45
  2634.  Neumann Björn                    GER   1:37:43    3:33:16     494.-M35
  2635.  Schultz Jacob                    DEN   1:43:55    3:33:17     727.-M40
  2636.  Aßmann Lutz                      GER   1:44:58    3:33:18     217.-M50
  2637.  Geißler Roland                   GER   1:42:35    3:33:18     495.-M35
  2638.  Schiller Lars                    GER   1:34:03    3:33:18     321.-M30
  2639.  Schlosser Hubert                 GER   1:41:24    3:33:19     218.-M50
  2640.  Muhlig Peter                     DEN   1:42:02    3:33:19     264.-M20
  2641.  Knacksterdt Achim                GER   1:43:01    3:33:19     728.-M40
  2642.  Juister Holger                   GER   1:42:50    3:33:20     496.-M35
  2643.  Jänicke Sascha                   GER   1:35:55    3:33:21     265.-M20
  2644.  Bondzio Thomas                   GER   1:37:37    3:33:22     729.-M40
  2645.  Berg Stefan                      GER   1:42:56    3:33:22     497.-M35
  2646.  Lange Peter                      GER   1:39:00    3:33:23     730.-M40
  2647.  Egloff Ralf                      GER   1:37:15    3:33:24     219.-M50
  2648.  Alexej Schellenebrg              GER   1:38:56    3:33:25     322.-M30
  2649.  Munk Kim                         DEN   1:42:21    3:33:25     323.-M30
  2650.  Rudisch Sascha                   GER   1:44:36    3:33:25     498.-M35
  2651.  Büttner Patrick                  GER   1:34:25    3:33:25     324.-M30
  2652.  Taveras Adolfo                   DOM   1:40:16    3:33:25     493.-M45
  2653.  Gleibs Werner                    GER   1:43:22    3:33:26      92.-M55
  2654.  Bremer Hans                      GER   1:44:11    3:33:26     220.-M50
  2655.  Jensen Flemming                  DEN   1:41:42    3:33:27     731.-M40
  2656.  Meffert Andreas                  GER   1:43:02    3:33:28     494.-M45
  2657.  Garfs Thomas                     GER   1:49:17    3:33:29     499.-M35
  2658.  Westh Poul                       DEN   1:46:09    3:33:29     732.-M40
  2659.  Heyden Thomas                    GER   1:47:21    3:33:29     500.-M35
  2660.  Dressler Dirk                    GER   1:44:05    3:33:30     501.-M35
  2661.  Troch Sebastian                  GER   1:49:09    3:33:30     325.-M30
  2662.  Kaehler Frank                    GER   1:44:01    3:33:31     495.-M45
  2663.  Goldschmit Armand                LUX   1:46:24    3:33:32      93.-M55
  2664.  Bruhn Tobias                     GER   1:48:14    3:33:32     266.-M20
  2665.  Siemssen Marco                   GER   1:45:20    3:33:32     502.-M35
  2666.  Waldenfels Hans-A.               GER   1:41:00    3:33:34      94.-M55
  2667.  Schaefer-Hauer Erwin             GER   1:44:31    3:33:35     221.-M50
  2668.  Neubauer Dominik                 GER   1:42:03    3:33:35     267.-M20
  2669.  Schulz Bernd                     GER   1:38:19    3:33:35     222.-M50
  2670.  Lohmann Christopher              GER   1:36:30    3:33:35     733.-M40
  2671.  Harder Michael                   DEN   1:42:42    3:33:36     496.-M45
  2672.  Hansen Lars Friis                DEN   1:37:21    3:33:36     223.-M50
  2673.  Grieder Andreas                  SUI   1:36:34    3:33:37     503.-M35
  2674.  Roth Karl-Josef                  GER   1:39:39    3:33:37     224.-M50
  2675.  Hinz Jens-Peter                  GER   1:44:11    3:33:37     225.-M50
  2676.  Kohrt Ingo                       GER   1:43:14    3:33:38     497.-M45
  2677.  Gawehns Christian                GER   1:45:13    3:33:40     734.-M40
  2678.  Kock Michael                     GER   1:42:43    3:33:40     226.-M50
  2679.  Nörpel Clemens                   GER   1:42:29    3:33:40     226.-M50
  2680.  Schütte Günther                  GER   1:44:46    3:33:40      95.-M55
  2681.  Kahlert Holger                   GER   1:43:22    3:33:41     498.-M45
  2682.  Naß Udo                          GER   1:42:11    3:33:41     228.-M50
  2683.  Fißler Andreas                   GER   1:41:57    3:33:42     735.-M40
  2684.  Matthiesen Björn                 GER   1:43:09    3:33:43     268.-M20
  2685.  thule Hartmann Thule             GER   1:39:23    3:33:43     504.-M35
  2686.  Warlich Jens                     GER   1:40:51    3:33:44     736.-M40
  2687.  Mogensen Niels                   DEN   1:44:34    3:33:44     229.-M50
  2688.  Wittke Sigurd                    GER   1:41:44    3:33:46     499.-M45
  2689.  Kniest Ulrich                    GER   1:43:43    3:33:46     737.-M40
  2690.  Hansen Jack                      NOR   1:42:08    3:33:47       4.-M65
  2691.  Mahn Harald                      GER   1:44:37    3:33:47     738.-M40
  2692.  Frerichs Robert                  GER   1:44:50    3:33:48     326.-M30
  2693.  Grunewald Mario                  GER   1:48:48    3:33:48     269.-M20
  2694.  Pitz Michael                     GER   1:33:51    3:33:51     739.-M40
  2695.  Manz Walter                      GER   1:31:27    3:33:52     500.-M45
  2696.  Herbert Tobias                   GER   1:45:33    3:33:52     740.-M40
  2697.  Meinel Hans                      GER   1:42:24    3:33:52       2.-M70
  2698.  Scherer Albert                   GER   1:43:47    3:33:53     501.-M45
  2699.  Neitzel Andreas                  GER   1:49:34    3:33:53     270.-M20
  2700.  Gross Mirco                      GER   1:43:50    3:33:54     327.-M30
  2701.  Andersen Jens Nygaard            DEN   1:43:10    3:33:56     505.-M35
  2702.  Gyllensvärd Malte                GER   1:38:34    3:33:56     506.-M35
  2703.  Schäfer Daniel                   GER   1:44:03    3:33:56     328.-M30
  2704.  Nielsen Thomas                   DEN   1:30:45    3:33:56     741.-M40
  2705.  Anschütz Helmut                  GER   1:44:33    3:33:56     502.-M45
  2706.  Brück Andreas                    GER   1:42:28    3:33:57     230.-M50
  2707.  Mayer Volker                     GER   1:44:14    3:33:59      96.-M55
  2708.  Sonntag Frank                    GER   1:43:14    3:34:00      23.-M60
  2709.  Schimrock Andreas                GER   1:41:08    3:34:01     742.-M40
  2710.  Wijnmaalen John                  NED   1:36:24    3:34:01     507.-M35
  2711.  Biemann Matthias                 GER   1:44:21    3:34:02     508.-M35
  2712.  Monterosso Vincenzo              ITA   1:43:02    3:34:02     743.-M40
  2713.  Özcan Fahri                      GER   1:43:08    3:34:03     503.-M45
  2714.  Kracke Christian                 GER   1:43:28    3:34:03     504.-M45
  2715.  Wagenknecht Günter               GER   1:39:32    3:34:04     505.-M45
  2716.  Zimmermann Karl                  GER   1:41:40    3:34:04     506.-M45
  2717.  Henrik Hansen Henrik             DEN   1:39:27    3:34:04     744.-M40
  2718.  Albizzati Bastien                FRA   1:42:47    3:34:05     271.-M20
  2719.  Henkes Sven                      GER   1:44:55    3:34:05     329.-M30
  2720.  Dreher Thomas                    GER   1:47:01    3:34:05     507.-M45
  2721.  Erxleben Wilfried                GER   1:42:37    3:34:07      24.-M60
  2722.  Broenstrup Kai                   GER   1:45:00    3:34:07     330.-M30
  2723.  Dreykluft Joachim                GER   1:41:07    3:34:08     745.-M40
  2724.  Borchardt Maik                   GER   1:42:49    3:34:09     746.-M40
  2725.  Dietz Axel                       GER   1:48:31    3:34:09     508.-M45
  2726.  Uhl Achim                        GER   1:37:12    3:34:09     747.-M40
  2727.  Vasicek-Kunde Andreas            GER   1:43:48    3:34:10     509.-M45
  2728.  Fromm Claus                      GER   1:40:13    3:34:10     231.-M50
  2729.  Tschalkowski Tobias              GER   1:46:28    3:34:10     331.-M30
  2730.  Knief Dirk                       GER   1:42:51    3:34:11     232.-M50
  2731.  Assmann Erich                    GER   1:43:02    3:34:12       5.-M65
  2732.  Studer Kilian                    SUI   1:42:03    3:34:12     233.-M50
  2733.  De Boni Lorenzo                  SUI   1:41:25    3:34:15      97.-M55
  2734.  Piotrowski Wolfgang              GER   1:40:35    3:34:16     234.-M50
  2735.  Peters Arne                      GER   1:42:48    3:34:17     510.-M45
  2736.  Schack Christian                 DEN   1:40:57    3:34:18     509.-M35
  2737.  Haslinger Stefan                 AUT   1:42:16    3:34:18     511.-M45
  2738.  Bien Adam                        GER   1:48:17    3:34:18     332.-M30
  2739.  Hemmerlein Andreas               GER   1:51:49    3:34:19     272.-M20
  2740.  Weske Dirk                       GER   1:48:38    3:34:20     510.-M35
  2741.  van Düllen Michael               GER   1:44:29    3:34:20     748.-M40
  2742.  Mac Carty Wolfgang               GER   1:42:38    3:34:21     512.-M45
  2743.  Mosler René                      GER   1:46:57    3:34:23     511.-M35
  2744.  Kuvecke Gerd                     GER   1:45:07    3:34:23     513.-M45
  2745.  Papendorf Sven                   GER   1:42:48    3:34:25     512.-M35
  2746.  Zorn Stephan                     GER   1:42:09    3:34:26     749.-M40
  2747.  Schröer Sebastian                GER   1:43:45    3:34:26     273.-M20
  2748.  Merta Stefan                     GER   1:36:40    3:34:26     750.-M40
  2749.  Stehle Jan                       GER   1:41:43    3:34:26     333.-M30
  2750.  Koopmann Dirk                    GER   1:46:43    3:34:29     334.-M30
  2751.  Felchner Andre                   GER   1:41:21    3:34:29     751.-M40
  2752.  Lynghede Dan                     DEN   1:41:03    3:34:30     514.-M45
  2753.  Plöhn Sönke                      GER   1:41:49    3:34:30     335.-M30
  2754.  Marquardt Stefan                 GER   1:40:59    3:34:30     752.-M40
  2755.  Voigt-Heinemeyer Andreas         GER   1:44:38    3:34:30     515.-M45
  2756.  Gustafsson Björn                 GER   1:35:04    3:34:31     513.-M35
  2757.  Hesse Gregor                     GER   1:43:47    3:34:31     514.-M35
  2758.  Bauer Werner                     GER   1:45:32    3:34:32     235.-M50
  2759.  Müller Klaus                     GER   1:40:51    3:34:32     516.-M45
  2760.  Woodtli Karl                     SUI   1:43:38    3:34:33      98.-M55
  2761.  Krebs Werner                     GER   1:41:22    3:34:35     517.-M45
  2762.  Koch Lars                        GER   1:39:55    3:34:37     515.-M35
  2763.  Elfving Jesper                   DEN   1:39:45    3:34:39     518.-M45
  2764.  Meyer Dieter                     GER   1:44:25    3:34:40     519.-M45
  2765.  Makholm Karsten                  DEN   1:42:22    3:34:42      99.-M55
  2766.  Schiller Martin                  GER   1:42:26    3:34:42     520.-M45
  2767.  Schmidt Matthias                 GER   1:44:39    3:34:43     236.-M50
  2768.  Tran Cong Binh                   GER   1:43:50    3:34:43     336.-M30
  2769.  Assmann Franz-Josef              GER   1:40:40    3:34:44     521.-M45
  2770.  Preuss Uli                       GER   1:48:37    3:34:45     237.-M50
  2771.  Bosak Andreas                    GER   1:36:20    3:34:47     753.-M40
  2772.  von Gladiß Helge                 GER   1:37:35    3:34:47     274.-M20
  2773.  Kliem Manfred                    GER   1:39:05    3:34:47     238.-M50
  2774.  Winkler Wilhelm                  AUT   1:40:09    3:34:48     522.-M45
  2775.  Menke Ralf                       GER   1:42:34    3:34:49     754.-M40
  2776.  Khatib Abdel                     ISR   1:37:48    3:34:49     516.-M35
  2777.  Mielke Thomas                    GER   1:41:34    3:34:49     523.-M45
  2778.  Hartmann Patrik                  GER   1:42:42    3:34:50     239.-M50
  2779.  Meijer Fulco                     NEL   1:46:37    3:34:50     517.-M35
  2780.  Jensen Peter                     DEN   1:42:54    3:34:50      25.-M60
  2781.  Ilyas Atif                       DEN   1:32:43    3:34:51     337.-M30
  2782.  Damm Wolfgang                    GER   1:37:18    3:34:51      26.-M60
  2783.  Christiansen Lars                DEN   1:49:07    3:34:52     755.-M40
  2784.  Rundau Alexander                 GER   1:46:25    3:34:52     100.-M55
  2785.  Dahlinger Thomas                 GER   1:43:59    3:34:52     524.-M45
  2786.  Kilian Thomas                    GER   1:44:51    3:34:52     756.-M40
  2787.  Dietz Andreas                    GER   1:43:27    3:34:53     240.-M50
  2788.  Nielsen Finn                     DEN   1:36:35    3:34:53     757.-M40
  2789.  Schwab Tobias                    GER   1:44:35    3:34:54     275.-M20
  2790.  Ree Jan Bille                    DEN   1:38:04    3:34:54     758.-M40
  2791.  Staal Joergen                    DEN   1:43:54    3:34:55     525.-M45
  2792.  Burkard Tobias                   GER   1:39:58    3:34:56     518.-M35
  2793.  Meyer Mario                      GER   1:41:15    3:34:57     526.-M45
  2794.  Rolfes Sebastian                 GER   1:45:20    3:34:57     338.-M30
  2795.  Kaltwasser Martin                GER   1:44:22    3:34:58     759.-M40
  2796.  Schrejma Jens                    GER   1:40:51    3:34:59     339.-M30
  2797.  Dahmen Marc                      GER   1:40:57    3:34:59       6.-M18
  2798.  Wolfmayr Norbert                 AUT   1:45:54    3:34:59     527.-M45
  2799.  Böhmer Gregor                    GER   1:44:53    3:35:00     760.-M40
  2800.  Staffe Jesper                    DEN   1:45:34    3:35:00     519.-M35
  2801.  Kolba Horst                      GER   1:45:26    3:35:00     101.-M55
  2802.  Scheuch Oliver                   GER   1:42:52    3:35:01     520.-M35
  2803.  Höhn Holger                      GER   1:44:14    3:35:01     102.-M55
  2804.  Harbo Niels                      DEN   1:42:48    3:35:01     761.-M40
  2805.  Belker Peter                     GER   1:40:22    3:35:01     528.-M45
  2806.  Vogt Günter                      GER   1:45:24    3:35:01     241.-M50
  2807.  Wilke Stephan                    GER   1:43:49    3:35:03     529.-M45
  2808.  Ryppa Bernhard                   GER   1:42:17    3:35:03     103.-M55
  2809.  Hößler Marco                     GER   1:38:00    3:35:04     521.-M35
  2810.  Hager Achim                      GER   1:44:14    3:35:04     530.-M45
  2811.  Fieberitz Stephan                GER   1:47:22    3:35:05     522.-M35
  2812.  Bettin Dieter                    GER   1:44:07    3:35:05     531.-M45
  2813.  Schneider Friedel                GER   1:45:17    3:35:05     762.-M40
  2814.  Pascal Duteau                    FRA   1:39:52    3:35:06     242.-M50
  2815.  Grünig Matthias                  GER   1:47:57    3:35:06     340.-M30
  2816.  Klöver Ingo                      GER   1:46:42    3:35:06     763.-M40
  2817.  Durst Peter                      GER   1:44:20    3:35:07     243.-M50
  2818.  Schmid Willibald                 GER   1:44:03    3:35:08     244.-M50
  2819.  Hey Olaf                         GER   1:37:38    3:35:08     764.-M40
  2820.  Ehrt Rainer                      GER   1:42:11    3:35:10     245.-M50
  2821.  Riera Miquel Angel               ESP   1:35:45    3:35:11     765.-M40
  2822.  Hildebrandt Frank                GER   1:37:14    3:35:14     523.-M35
  2823.  Stäcker Frank                    GER   1:39:27    3:35:14     766.-M40
  2824.  Kathmann Ludger                  GER   1:44:35    3:35:15     532.-M45
  2825.  Liesegang Jakob                  GER   1:46:48    3:35:15     246.-M50
  2826.  Halbedl Christoph                GER   1:46:08    3:35:16     524.-M35
  2827.  S?rensen Jesper                  DEN   1:40:29    3:35:17     525.-M35
  2828.  Poweleit Stephan                 GER   1:42:27    3:35:17     767.-M40
  2829.  Thomsen Bernd                    GER   1:46:22    3:35:18     768.-M40
  2830.  Kalupp Michael                   GER   1:52:49    3:35:19     769.-M40
  2831.  Kubiak Klaus-Peter               GER   1:45:39    3:35:19     104.-M55
  2832.  Tremmel Thomas                   GER   1:42:19    3:35:20     770.-M40
  2833.  Festersen Tage                   DEN   1:42:20    3:35:20     771.-M40
  2834.  Pedersen John Horn               DEN   1:45:55    3:35:20     533.-M45
  2835.  Sattler Karl-Hans                GER   1:36:43    3:35:21     105.-M55
  2836.  Peret Stefan                     GER   1:43:19    3:35:21     276.-M20
  2837.  Dallmann Ralf                    GER   1:42:33    3:35:21     534.-M45
  2838.  Lickert Wilhelm                  GER   1:45:16    3:35:22     247.-M50
  2839.  Nevermann Thomas                 GER   1:44:04    3:35:22     772.-M40
  2840.  Neumann Philipp                  GER   1:37:40    3:35:23     526.-M35
  2841.  Kuper Rainer                     GER   1:43:40    3:35:23     773.-M40
  2842.  Derke Timm                       GER   1:42:31    3:35:23     774.-M40
  2843.  Sönksen Lars                     GER   1:38:40    3:35:24     341.-M30
  2844.  Richter Uwe                      GER   1:45:51    3:35:24     248.-M50
  2845.  Leinikka Unto                    FIN   1:44:48    3:35:25     106.-M55
  2846.  Jancik Thomas                    AUT   1:44:37    3:35:25     527.-M35
  2847.  Wormeck Michael                  GER   1:40:50    3:35:25     535.-M45
  2848.  Schäfer Detlef                   GER   1:48:32    3:35:26     536.-M45
  2849.  Hansen Bjarke Holm               DEN   1:46:42    3:35:27     277.-M20
  2850.  Gamst-Pedersen Michael           DEN   1:37:43    3:35:27     342.-M30
  2851.  Koll Andreas                     GER   1:41:45    3:35:28     537.-M45
  2852.  Slaby Emanuel                    GER   1:42:27    3:35:29     528.-M35
  2853.  Köhler Manfred                   GER   1:48:44    3:35:29     249.-M50
  2854.  Pedersen Flemming                DEN   1:44:04    3:35:30     250.-M50
  2855.  Thiel Rupert                     GER   1:43:34    3:35:30     529.-M35
  2856.  Schwab Gerhard                   AUT   1:36:43    3:35:30     538.-M45
  2857.  Siegmund Bernd                   GER   1:42:41    3:35:31     775.-M40
  2858.  Roberg Andreas                   GER   1:42:55    3:35:32     530.-M35
  2859.  Ebbinghaus Philipp               GER   1:45:10    3:35:32     278.-M20
  2860.  Engels Michael                   GER   1:44:42    3:35:32     531.-M35
  2861.  Mucha Marcus                     GER   1:42:48    3:35:32     532.-M35
  2862.  Dannenberg Jens                  GER   1:49:46    3:35:33     776.-M40
  2863.  Schwartz Achim                   GER   1:43:12    3:35:33     777.-M40
  2864.  Kruse Michael                    GER   1:41:12    3:35:33     343.-M30
  2865.  Gulden Steffen                   GER   1:36:35    3:35:33     533.-M35
  2866.  Voltz Stefan                     GER   1:45:55    3:35:34     778.-M40
  2867.  Moser Patrick                    GER   1:43:04    3:35:34     344.-M30
  2868.  Sprinz Karl                      GER   1:43:59    3:35:35      27.-M60
  2869.  Widera Christoph                 GER   1:48:24    3:35:35     279.-M20
  2870.  Lehtonen Erkki                   FIN   1:43:51    3:35:35     107.-M55
  2871.  Remscheid Markus                 GER   1:44:07    3:35:36     534.-M35
  2872.  Klose Robert                     GER   1:42:43    3:35:38     539.-M45
  2873.  Achczynski Jarek                 POL   1:41:34    3:35:38     540.-M45
  2874.  Kellermann Peter                 GER   1:43:46    3:35:38     251.-M50
  2875.  Langer Sebastian                 GER   1:48:08    3:35:39     280.-M20
  2876.  Ohst Olaf                        GER   1:46:06    3:35:39     535.-M35
  2877.  Klein Friedrich                  GER   1:45:31    3:35:40     541.-M45
  2878.  Schmid Juergen                   GER   1:35:50    3:35:40     779.-M40
  2879.  Haberkost Jens                   GER   1:45:32    3:35:40     780.-M40
  2880.  Rother Thorsten                  GER   1:39:44    3:35:41     781.-M40
  2881.  Gassen Jürgen                    GER   1:40:05    3:35:41     542.-M45
  2882.  Zänker Andreas                   GER   1:43:39    3:35:42     782.-M40
  2883.  Bsdurek Martin                   GER   1:41:35    3:35:42     543.-M45
  2884.  Jurvakainen Jari                 FIN   1:44:44    3:35:44     544.-M45
  2885.  Kosfeld Wilfried                 GER   1:46:28    3:35:46      28.-M60
  2886.  Bork Dirksen Jakob               DEN   1:47:29    3:35:46     536.-M35
  2887.  Jahn Sebastian                   GER   1:45:48    3:35:47     281.-M20
  2888.  Pedersen Curt                    DEN   1:41:44    3:35:48     108.-M55
  2889.  John Michael                     GER   1:42:43    3:35:50     537.-M35
  2890.  Luberichs Andreas                GER   1:45:20    3:35:50     783.-M40
  2891.  Förster Jens                     GER   1:43:52    3:35:51     545.-M45
  2892.  Kragh Madsen Henrik              DEN   1:46:51    3:35:52     784.-M40
  2893.  Sommer Christian                 GER   1:47:49    3:35:52     546.-M45
  2894.  Reinhardt Andreas                GER   1:45:24    3:35:53     345.-M30
  2895.  Steenbock Arne                   GER   1:44:34    3:35:53     538.-M35
  2896.  Lange Jens                       GER   1:39:11    3:35:53     346.-M30
  2897.  Svinding Christian Jahn          DEN   1:44:44    3:35:55     347.-M30
  2898.  Ils?e Henrik                     DEN   1:40:48    3:35:55     547.-M45
  2899.  Fromme Roland                    GER   1:43:58    3:35:55     548.-M45
  2900.  Mathes Dieter                    GER   1:45:35    3:35:55     549.-M45
  2901.  Franke André                     GER   1:49:01    3:35:56     785.-M40
  2902.  Skiba Florian                    GER   1:43:02    3:35:58     348.-M30
  2903.  Waibel Jörn                      GER   1:47:02    3:35:58     786.-M40
  2904.  Ludwig Olaf                      GER   1:37:02    3:35:58     787.-M40
  2905.  Rasmussen Ole Frank              DEN   1:40:17    3:35:59     252.-M50
  2906.  Stumpf Kai                       GER   1:37:40    3:35:59     539.-M35
  2907.  Herzig Philipp                   SUI   1:42:42    3:36:00     540.-M35
  2908.  Mannek Marius                    GER   1:38:17    3:36:00     282.-M20
  2909.  Pigorsch Bernd                   GER   1:44:05    3:36:01     788.-M40
  2910.  Karl Wüst Jürgen                 GER   1:44:49    3:36:01     253.-M50
  2911.  Zesseck Andre                    GER   1:42:01    3:36:01     349.-M30
  2912.  Wälte Daniel                     GER   1:46:43    3:36:02     283.-M20
  2913.  Früchtl Christian                GER   1:43:24    3:36:02     541.-M35
  2914.  Kary Michael                     GER   1:44:16    3:36:03     542.-M35
  2915.  Mannott Jörg                     GER   1:40:25    3:36:06     543.-M35
  2916.  Köster Henning                   GER   1:44:29    3:36:07     789.-M40
  2917.  Rathmann Claus                   GER   1:45:05    3:36:07     284.-M20
  2918.  Roenspiess Frank                 GER   1:43:04    3:36:07     350.-M30
  2919.  Kaltoft Michael                  DEN   1:41:15    3:36:07     550.-M45
  2920.  Christensen Kim Bo               DEN   1:45:24    3:36:08     254.-M50
  2921.  Stadelmann Philipp               SUI   1:42:22    3:36:08     109.-M55
  2922.  Gross Stefan                     GER   1:41:28    3:36:08     551.-M45
  2923.  Kriege Christoph                 GER   1:44:41    3:36:09     544.-M35
  2924.  Kaiser Jörn                      GER   1:37:57    3:36:09     351.-M30
  2925.  Froeslev Larsen Thomas           DEN   1:44:46    3:36:11     352.-M30
  2926.  Nörenberg Oliver                 GER   1:42:10    3:36:11     790.-M40
  2927.  Jeschke Ottmar                   GER   1:41:16    3:36:11     255.-M50
  2928.  Meinecke Philipp                 GER   1:33:48    3:36:11     545.-M35
  2929.  Riemeyer Günter                  GER   1:44:17    3:36:12     552.-M45
  2930.  Sachs Hans                       GER   1:45:22    3:36:12     791.-M40
  2931.  Schwärzler Ronald                AUT   1:43:39    3:36:13     553.-M45
  2932.  Hecker Peter                     GER   1:36:20    3:36:14     554.-M45
  2933.  Jancke Thore                     GER   1:42:10    3:36:14     546.-M35
  2934.  Bonander Per-Erik                SWE   1:39:22    3:36:15     256.-M50
  2935.  Jakobsen J?rgen                  DEN   1:42:50    3:36:15     792.-M40
  2936.  Keil Jochen                      GER   1:32:47    3:36:16     793.-M40
  2937.  Eichhorn Angelo                  GER   1:42:24    3:36:16     794.-M40
  2938.  Kellner Andreas                  SUI   1:41:34    3:36:16     555.-M45
  2939.  Connemann Daniel                 GER   1:44:58    3:36:16     795.-M40
  2940.  Aden Holger                      GER   1:43:28    3:36:18     547.-M35
  2941.  Lentzen Andre                    GER   1:44:31    3:36:18     548.-M35
  2942.  Bay Peter                        GER   1:46:13    3:36:18     556.-M45
  2943.  Krause Meik                      GER   1:43:30    3:36:21     549.-M35
  2944.  Bergert Lars                     GER   1:44:54    3:36:24     550.-M35
  2945.  Geller Uwe                       GER   1:42:52    3:36:24     257.-M50
  2946.  Sommer Björn                     GER   1:40:44    3:36:24     551.-M35
  2947.  Weckmann Christian               GER   1:41:55    3:36:25     552.-M35
  2948.  Jahn Alfred                      AUT   1:41:36    3:36:25     258.-M50
  2949.  Heuer Michael                    GER   1:33:41    3:36:25     258.-M50
  2950.  Schreiber Rüdiger                GER   1:39:03    3:36:27     557.-M45
  2951.  Lykke Olsen Peter                DEN   1:47:24    3:36:27     553.-M35
  2952.  Göres Jan                        GER   1:45:21    3:36:28     796.-M40
  2953.  Kleiner Axel                     GER   1:42:34    3:36:28     260.-M50
  2954.  Dambowy Wolfgang                 GER   1:47:18    3:36:28     554.-M35
  2955.  Gil Minguez Antonio              ESP   1:28:32    3:36:29     555.-M35
  2956.  Wetendorf Hans-Hermann           GER   1:45:48    3:36:29     110.-M55
  2957.  Hischen Lutz                     GER   1:43:06    3:36:30     558.-M45
  2958.  Mogensen Klaus                   DEN   1:47:15    3:36:30     111.-M55
  2959.  Martinez Roman Jose              ESP   1:28:34    3:36:31     353.-M30
  2960.  Georg Christopher                GER   1:45:51    3:36:31     797.-M40
  2961.  Petschat Udo                     GER   1:44:01    3:36:32     798.-M40
  2962.  Kuhnke Olaf                      GER   1:45:21    3:36:33     556.-M35
  2963.  Christiansen Christian           DEN   1:42:21    3:36:33     112.-M55
  2964.  Voigt Christian                  GER   1:44:24    3:36:33     559.-M45
  2965.  Birmanns Georg                   GER   1:45:33    3:36:34     799.-M40
  2966.  Handwerk Harald                  GER   1:44:13    3:36:34     560.-M45
  2967.  Kiener Michael                   GER   1:41:30    3:36:34     285.-M20
  2968.  Carboni Emmanuele                ITA   1:46:59    3:36:35     561.-M45
  2969.  von Hugo Alexander               GER   1:44:22    3:36:35     557.-M35
  2970.  Griesch Günter                   GER   1:46:37    3:36:36     261.-M50
  2971.  Ehrich Tobias                    GER   1:45:55    3:36:37     286.-M20
  2972.  Petersohn Jörg                   GER   1:41:44    3:36:37     558.-M35
  2973.  Berg Bernd                       GER   1:43:02    3:36:38     800.-M40
  2974.  Alteepping Christoph             GER   1:36:53    3:36:40     559.-M35
  2975.  Matzke Herwig                    GER   1:39:20    3:36:40     560.-M35
  2976.  Barth Wolfgang                   GER   1:39:31    3:36:41     562.-M45
  2977.  Klarhölter-Selbst Klemens        GER   1:41:37    3:36:41     563.-M45
  2978.  Roßkamp Frank                    GER   1:44:39    3:36:42     564.-M45
  2979.  Ehlers Björn                     GER   1:48:21    3:36:42     287.-M20
  2980.  Römer Thorsten                   GER   1:43:39    3:36:42     801.-M40
  2981.  Arp Knut                         GER   1:40:26    3:36:43     802.-M40
  2982.  Ernst Florian                    GER   1:40:42    3:36:43     354.-M30
  2983.  Vahle Vilhelm                    GER   1:39:56    3:36:44     803.-M40
  2984.  Zimmermann Jens                  GER   1:36:00    3:36:44     561.-M35
  2985.  Thomsen Per Hjorth               DEN   1:36:06    3:36:45     262.-M50
  2986.  Vay Peter                        GER   1:49:46    3:36:46     565.-M45
  2987.  Enke Sandy                       GER   1:44:40    3:36:47     355.-M30
  2988.  Brunken Renke                    GER   1:42:53    3:36:47     566.-M45
  2989.  Nathem Frank                     GER   1:43:22    3:36:47     562.-M35
  2990.  Gehrke Thomas                    GER   1:38:35    3:36:47     804.-M40
  2991.  Bruchof Klaus                    GER   1:49:59    3:36:48     805.-M40
  2992.  Reus Thorsten                    GER   1:43:31    3:36:50     806.-M40
  2993.  Stephan Michael                  GER   1:46:59    3:36:51     288.-M20
  2994.  Pusch Klaus-Dieter               GER   1:48:10    3:36:51     567.-M45
  2995.  Krecker Martin                   GER   1:46:59    3:36:51     289.-M20
  2996.  Wagner Bernd                     GER   1:44:14    3:36:52     568.-M45
  2997.  Vang Petersen Bo                 DEN   1:52:12    3:36:53     563.-M35
  2998.  Standvoss Heinrich               GER   1:46:01    3:36:53     113.-M55
  2999.  Metzler Matthias                 GER   1:39:22    3:36:53     113.-M55
  3000.  Klimek Klaus Otto                GER   1:44:09    3:36:54     263.-M50
  3001.  Wittmann Wolfgang                AUT   1:37:01    3:36:54     807.-M40
  3002.  Feldschnieders Mark              GER   1:44:42    3:36:54     290.-M20
  3003.  Mende Markus                     GER   1:40:50    3:36:55     569.-M45
  3004.  Silvestri Francesco              ITA   1:48:59    3:36:55     808.-M40
  3005.  Mönnig Bernhard                  GER   1:39:36    3:36:56     809.-M40
  3006.  Jerosch Hans-Jürgen              GER   1:45:14    3:36:57     115.-M55
  3007.  Aalto Jukka                      GER   1:50:44    3:36:57     564.-M35
  3008.  Pantel Günter                    GER   1:43:08    3:36:58     264.-M50
  3009.  Karlsen Knud Erik                DEN   1:46:28    3:36:59     356.-M30
  3010.  Oppermann Frank                  GER   1:36:00    3:37:00     810.-M40
  3011.  Wankerl Christian                GER   1:45:08    3:37:00     811.-M40
  3012.  Baatz Manfred                    GER   1:45:31    3:37:00     116.-M55
  3013.  Haas Heiko                       GER   1:42:25    3:37:01     565.-M35
  3014.  Meeske Jens                      GER   1:45:42    3:37:01     812.-M40
  3015.  Bock Olaf                        GER   1:45:58    3:37:01     813.-M40
  3016.  Gerlach Michael                  GER   1:51:01    3:37:02     291.-M20
  3017.  Rickmers Gerret                  GER   1:44:53    3:37:03     292.-M20
  3018.  Grimmert Tobias                  GER   1:44:54    3:37:03     293.-M20
  3019.  Huger Mario                      GER   1:44:53    3:37:04     814.-M40
  3020.  Ahrer Thomas                     AUT   1:42:14    3:37:06     357.-M30
  3021.  Banck Sönke                      GER   1:37:54    3:37:06     815.-M40
  3022.  Kusch Stefan                     GER   1:37:08    3:37:07     358.-M30
  3023.  Rasmussen Finn Monrad            DEN   1:40:51    3:37:07     117.-M55
  3024.  Reinhardt Alexander              GER   1:42:40    3:37:08     566.-M35
  3025.  Hummerich Diedrich               GER   1:38:23    3:37:09     570.-M45
  3026.  Moskopp Siegfried                GER   1:48:07    3:37:09     571.-M45
  3027.  Weber Ingo                       GER   1:48:17    3:37:09     816.-M40
  3028.  Lenz Michael                     GER   1:40:03    3:37:10     817.-M40
  3029.  Landmann Mathias F. Ch.          GER   1:52:07    3:37:10     567.-M35
  3030.  Wollesen Tommy                   DEN   1:44:54    3:37:10     572.-M45
  3031.  Arnold Walter Jun.               GER   1:26:26    3:37:11     359.-M30
  3032.  Pedersen Hans                    DEN   1:43:15    3:37:11     360.-M30
  3033.  Zimmermann Bernhard              GER   1:43:03    3:37:11     265.-M50
  3034.  Schmitz Markus                   GER   1:47:01    3:37:13     568.-M35
  3035.  Hansen Gerhard                   GER   1:39:42    3:37:13     573.-M45
  3036.  Visholm Steffen                  DEN   1:47:05    3:37:13     361.-M30
  3037.  Weber Sven                       GER   1:43:41    3:37:14     294.-M20
  3038.  Tajasvuo Antti                   FIN   1:45:28    3:37:14     818.-M40
  3039.  Gabriel Sebastian                GER   1:43:41    3:37:15     295.-M20
  3040.  Bleicher Volkmar                 GER   1:43:37    3:37:16     819.-M40
  3041.  Santos Paulo                     POR   1:44:10    3:37:17     574.-M45
  3042.  Schulz-Luiken Michael            GER   1:40:29    3:37:18     820.-M40
  3043.  Rosenstock Danny                 GER   1:43:12    3:37:18     362.-M30
  3044.  Sudbrock Frank                   GER   1:43:39    3:37:19     569.-M35
  3045.  Appelbaum Gerhard                GER   1:46:23    3:37:19     575.-M45
  3046.  Greissel Tobias                  GER   1:48:05    3:37:20     576.-M45
  3047.  Schnurpfeil Stefan               GER   1:42:14    3:37:20     570.-M35
  3048.  Boller Markus                    GER   1:43:12    3:37:20     821.-M40
  3049.  Schleicher Kai                   GER   1:46:02    3:37:20     363.-M30
  3050.  Schäfer Jürgen                   GER   1:40:36    3:37:21     266.-M50
  3051.  Elsässer Günter                  GER   1:44:32    3:37:21     822.-M40
  3052.  Zimmermann Klaus                 GER   1:35:18    3:37:21     267.-M50
  3053.  Draheim Peter                    GER   1:45:41    3:37:22     823.-M40
  3054.  August Frank                     GER   1:44:54    3:37:22     577.-M45
  3055.  Zimmermann Jörg                  GER   1:48:12    3:37:23     824.-M40
  3056.  Paul Tobias                      GER   1:46:22    3:37:24     825.-M40
  3057.  Haeseker Nils                    GER   1:39:16    3:37:24     296.-M20
  3058.  Mikoleit Jörg                    GER   1:27:41    3:37:25     571.-M35
  3059.  Ast Rudolf                       GER   1:27:40    3:37:25     578.-M45
  3060.  Schwegler Heinz                  GER   1:42:09    3:37:26     579.-M45
  3061.  Wöhrmann Jörn                    GER   1:44:03    3:37:26     580.-M45
  3062.  Marmetschke Jan                  GER   1:46:26    3:37:27     572.-M35
  3063.  Mischke Frank                    GER   1:43:23    3:37:27     573.-M35
  3064.  Aarup Jens-Jacob                 DEN   1:43:18    3:37:27     364.-M30
  3065.  Bandholz Reiner                  GER   1:46:36    3:37:28     581.-M45
  3066.  Twardon Thomas                   GER   1:43:52    3:37:28     574.-M35
  3067.  Stiller Torsten                  GER   1:43:25    3:37:31     826.-M40
  3068.  Weiland Andreas                  GER   1:43:26    3:37:32     575.-M35
  3069.  Nielsen Henning                  DEN   1:47:35    3:37:32     582.-M45
  3070.  Konir Helmut                     AUT   1:36:07    3:37:33     583.-M45
  3071.  Sitte Thomas                     GER   1:40:51    3:37:34     827.-M40
  3072.  Hoffmann Günther                 GER   1:45:29    3:37:35     584.-M45
  3073.  Junk Matthias                    GER   1:45:56    3:37:35     297.-M20
  3074.  Wingerter Norbert                GER   1:42:41    3:37:35     585.-M45
  3075.  Bratteng Jan Ove                 NOR   1:37:36    3:37:35     576.-M35
  3076.  Bodendieck Klaus                 GER   1:43:59    3:37:36     268.-M50
  3077.  Hentschke Manfred                GER   1:41:19    3:37:36     118.-M55
  3078.  N?rgaard Jens                    DEN   1:43:54    3:37:37     298.-M20
  3079.  Mackay David                     GBR   1:40:26    3:37:37     577.-M35
  3080.  Rumpf Thomas                     GER   1:46:17    3:37:37     586.-M45
  3081.  Becker Peter                     GER   1:47:55    3:37:37     269.-M50
  3082.  Schmidt Jendrik                  GER   1:51:49    3:37:37     299.-M20
  3083.  Auer Ferdinand                   AUT   1:40:02    3:37:37     119.-M55
  3084.  Rasmussen Lars                   DEN   1:31:03    3:37:38     365.-M30
  3085.  Ziegler Jan                      GER   1:43:55    3:37:38     828.-M40
  3086.  Müller Wolfgang                  GER   1:48:39    3:37:39     578.-M35
  3087.  Ulrich Björn                     GER   1:40:34    3:37:39     829.-M40
  3088.  Giorgini Gabriele                ITA   1:38:31    3:37:40     579.-M35
  3089.  Haug Andreas                     GER   1:42:33    3:37:40     580.-M35
  3090.  Rudolf Klaus                     GER   1:45:52    3:37:41     120.-M55
  3091.  Kirk Kaj                         DEN   1:47:23    3:37:41     587.-M45
  3092.  Dojahn Alexander                 GER   1:44:37    3:37:42     366.-M30
  3093.  Grote Hubertus                   GER   1:46:18    3:37:42     121.-M55
  3094.  Grote Christoph                  GER   1:46:18    3:37:42     300.-M20
  3095.  Hülse Gregor                     GER   1:51:27    3:37:43     581.-M35
  3096.  Mathiasen Jesper                 DEN   1:46:50    3:37:43     582.-M35
  3097.  Dunn Carsten                     GER   1:30:43    3:37:44     367.-M30
  3098.  Kobe Martin                      GER   1:39:22    3:37:44     588.-M45
  3099.  Wild Siggi                       GER   1:45:18    3:37:44     583.-M35
  3100.  Thomsen Rainer                   GER   1:42:42    3:37:44     583.-M35
  3101.  Rusinowski Björn                 GER   1:47:15    3:37:46     368.-M30
  3102.  Grote Andreas                    GER   1:42:38    3:37:46     589.-M45
  3103.  Novak Uwe                        GER   1:47:15    3:37:46     590.-M45
  3104.  Göttlicher Albert                GER   1:45:23    3:37:46     591.-M45
  3105.  Noerenberg Jan                   GER   1:45:05    3:37:46     301.-M20
  3106.  F?rk B?rge                       DEN   1:41:31    3:37:46       3.-M70
  3107.  Arnold Sascha                    GER   1:47:07    3:37:47     302.-M20
  3108.  Mathey Jörg                      GER   1:41:26    3:37:47     830.-M40
  3109.  Drygas Carsten                   GER   1:45:00    3:37:47     585.-M35
  3110.  Schwienheer Harald               GER   1:45:50    3:37:48     831.-M40
  3111.  Neubauer Christian               AUT   1:43:17    3:37:49     832.-M40
  3112.  Erben Ekkehard                   GER   1:45:41    3:37:50     586.-M35
  3113.  Liberti Friedrich                GER   1:43:00    3:37:50     122.-M55
  3114.  Nilles Ronald                    GER   1:45:39    3:37:52     833.-M40
  3115.  Stelling Markus                  GER   1:43:52    3:37:52     592.-M45
  3116.  Brückmann Michael                GER   1:46:30    3:37:52     369.-M30
  3117.  Steinbach Markus                 GER   1:45:23    3:37:53     593.-M45
  3118.  Gentile Cosmo                    ITA   1:40:57    3:37:53     123.-M55
  3119.  Hauck Christian                  GER   1:38:20    3:37:54     370.-M30
  3120.  Lück Thorsten                    GER   1:46:30    3:37:54     587.-M35
  3121.  Spanl Bert                       GER   1:44:34    3:37:55     594.-M45
  3122.  Schölzel Jens                    GER   1:46:11    3:37:56     595.-M45
  3123.  Müller-Bonde Bernd               GER   1:42:29    3:37:56     270.-M50
  3124.  Schneider Hans-Peter             GER   1:41:58    3:37:56     124.-M55
  3125.  Menkhaus Thomas                  GER   1:46:46    3:37:57     588.-M35
  3126.  Göde Christopher                 GER   1:54:23    3:37:57     303.-M20
  3127.  Lieben Uwe                       GER   1:47:21    3:37:57     596.-M45
  3128.  Dierks Axel                      GER   1:37:10    3:37:57     597.-M45
  3129.  Pedersen Erik                    DEN   1:43:11    3:37:58     125.-M55
  3130.  Antpöhler Christian              GER   1:37:10    3:37:58     598.-M45
  3131.  Gruhlich Florian                 GER   1:44:51    3:37:59     304.-M20
  3132.  Holm M?ller Poul                 DEN   1:39:34    3:38:00     834.-M40
  3133.  Wagner Norbert                   GER   1:43:12    3:38:00     271.-M50
  3134.  Sack Norbert                     GER   1:42:34    3:38:00     272.-M50
  3135.  Paul Dieter                      SUI   1:42:55    3:38:00     273.-M50
  3136.  Brenneis Norbert                 GER   1:44:41    3:38:04     599.-M45
  3137.  Cocca Maurizio                   ITA   1:40:03    3:38:05     835.-M40
  3138.  Lutz Matthias                    GER   1:44:31    3:38:05     836.-M40
  3139.  Mietz Richard                    GER   1:45:34    3:38:05     305.-M20
  3140.  Holzapfel Christoph              GER   1:38:35    3:38:06     600.-M45
  3141.  Bunge Marc                       GER   1:43:55    3:38:06     371.-M30
  3142.  Niehüser Manfred                 GER   1:45:58    3:38:06     589.-M35
  3143.  Schlichting Jens                 GER   1:48:12    3:38:06     837.-M40
  3144.  Luckas Klaus                     GER   1:47:30    3:38:07     274.-M50
  3145.  Schlimper Manfred                GER   1:43:44    3:38:07       6.-M65
  3146.  Honsel Ralf                      GER   1:46:20    3:38:08     838.-M40
  3147.  Grabinski Viktor                 GER   1:43:18    3:38:09     306.-M20
  3148.  Greiner Martin                   GER   1:39:27    3:38:09     601.-M45
  3149.  Wirth Willy                      GER   1:35:22    3:38:10     126.-M55
  3150.  Gemoll Guido                     GER   1:44:46    3:38:11     839.-M40
  3151.  Steffens Roger                   GER   1:29:44    3:38:11     840.-M40
  3152.  Roedder Joachim                  GER   1:44:32    3:38:11     602.-M45
  3153.  Schmieding Maik                  GER   1:42:44    3:38:11     841.-M40
  3154.  Heeger Peter                     GER   1:43:29    3:38:11     603.-M45
  3155.  Müller Bert                      GER   1:48:50    3:38:11     590.-M35
  3156.  Burczak Jan                      GER   1:45:05    3:38:11     604.-M45
  3157.  Schulz-Fleißner Friedhelm        GER   1:40:35    3:38:12     605.-M45
  3158.  Urbaniak Hans                    GER   1:48:16    3:38:12     842.-M40
  3159.  Fechtrup Christian               GER   1:46:27    3:38:13     606.-M45
  3160.  Abernetty Jens                   GER   1:47:20    3:38:15     372.-M30
  3161.  Hoppe Markus                     GER   1:45:56    3:38:16     607.-M45
  3162.  Herrmann Thomas                  GER   1:45:05    3:38:16     127.-M55
  3163.  Wenig Eric                       GER   1:45:05    3:38:16     608.-M45
  3164.  Drese Henry                      GER   1:44:23    3:38:18     843.-M40
  3165.  Kofoed Mogensen Jens David       DEN   1:45:25    3:38:18     275.-M50
  3166.  Möllmann Jörg                    GER   1:42:07    3:38:18     844.-M40
  3167.  Raulf Martin                     GER   1:44:50    3:38:19     609.-M45
  3168.  Weidt Gunnar                     GER   1:43:43    3:38:19     845.-M40
  3169.  Wolf Daniel                      GER   1:49:13    3:38:19     373.-M30
  3170.  Wilhelm Peter-Erik               GER   1:46:01    3:38:20     846.-M40
  3171.  von Uleniecki Alexander          GER   1:52:13    3:38:20     847.-M40
  3172.  Juillerat Maxime                 SUI   1:46:03    3:38:20     128.-M55
  3173.  Goth Björn                       GER   1:39:59    3:38:21     591.-M35
  3174.  Junge Josef                      GER   1:39:18    3:38:22     276.-M50
  3175.  Bust Rudolf                      GER   1:43:03    3:38:22     610.-M45
  3176.  Brandt Gerd                      GER   1:44:33    3:38:22     277.-M50
  3177.  Daugaard John                    DEN   1:41:32    3:38:22     592.-M35
  3178.  Beier Ralf                       GER   1:43:42    3:38:22     611.-M45
  3179.  Eichelberger Daniel              GER   1:41:38    3:38:23     848.-M40
  3180.  Koschnitzki Jörg                 GER   1:43:06    3:38:23     278.-M50
  3181.  Müller-Braun Thomas              GER   1:47:49    3:38:24     849.-M40
  3182.  Rotter Christof                  GER   1:43:58    3:38:24     612.-M45
  3183.  Kuss Karsten                     GER   1:45:58    3:38:25     374.-M30
  3184.  Frohwitter Lutz                  GER   1:48:04    3:38:25     613.-M45
  3185.  Quistorff Jörn                   GER   1:43:12    3:38:25     850.-M40
  3186.  Adler Jens-Uwe                   GER   1:46:30    3:38:27     851.-M40
  3187.  Käßler Raimund                   GER   1:38:38    3:38:27     279.-M50
  3188.  Langer Thomas                    GER   1:36:04    3:38:28     593.-M35
  3189.  Martin Dirk                      GER   1:44:51    3:38:28     375.-M30
  3190.  Lehmkuhl Olaf                    GER   1:44:33    3:38:28     852.-M40
  3191.  Trinnes Wolfgang                 GER   1:43:41    3:38:28     853.-M40
  3192.  Bröcker Christoph                GER   1:43:21    3:38:29     594.-M35
  3193.  Ferreras Marcos                  GER   1:42:03    3:38:29     595.-M35
  3194.  Huber Welf                       GER   1:43:16    3:38:29     596.-M35
  3195.  Krönung Matthias                 GER   1:43:58    3:38:30     614.-M45
  3196.  Suhr Alexander                   GER   1:38:39    3:38:30     597.-M35
  3197.  Nies Andreas                     GER   1:42:26    3:38:30     854.-M40
  3198.  Busker Wilfried                  GER   1:47:58    3:38:30     376.-M30
  3199.  Busiello Gino                    GER   1:44:42    3:38:31     598.-M35
  3200.  Vogt Marc                        GER   1:45:05    3:38:31     599.-M35
  3201.  Heuser Detlef                    GER   1:44:18    3:38:31     615.-M45
  3202.  Schafhauser Georg                GER   1:44:25    3:38:31     280.-M50
  3203.  Wieck Sven                       GER   1:46:37    3:38:34     377.-M30
  3204.  Uhlmannsiek Dirk                 GER   1:43:41    3:38:34     855.-M40
  3205.  Rauscher Uwe                     GER   1:46:32    3:38:35     281.-M50
  3206.  von Ketteler Friedrich           GER   1:46:08    3:38:35     307.-M20
  3207.  Demmel Thorsten                  GER   1:44:40    3:38:38     856.-M40
  3208.  Vollbracht Heinrich              GER   1:44:57    3:38:39       7.-M65
  3209.  Ziga Philipp                     GER   1:50:54    3:38:40     308.-M20
  3210.  Mattejiet Carsten Alfred         GER   1:37:41    3:38:42     600.-M35
  3211.  Freialdenhofen Guido             GER   1:43:12    3:38:42     857.-M40
  3212.  Stieg Volker                     GER   1:42:24    3:38:42     858.-M40
  3213.  Berl Ronny                       GER   1:48:48    3:38:42     378.-M30
  3214.  Nilsson Bengt                    SWE   1:45:24    3:38:42     616.-M45
  3215.  Bombien Bernd                    GER   1:43:15    3:38:44     859.-M40
  3216.  Gawantka Holger                  GER   1:39:46    3:38:45     617.-M45
  3217.  Hübner Ulrich                    GER   1:50:29    3:38:45     282.-M50
  3218.  Simon Matthias                   GER   1:42:45    3:38:45     860.-M40
  3219.  Claussen Martin                  GER   1:46:36    3:38:46     283.-M50
  3220.  Polis Gunars                     GER   1:42:57    3:38:46     861.-M40
  3221.  Greczmiel Thomas                 GER   1:47:03    3:38:46     618.-M45
  3222.  Krapohl Jürgen                   GER   1:45:43    3:38:47     284.-M50
  3223.  Hahnloser Michael                GER   1:43:55    3:38:47     862.-M40
  3224.  Winsczyk Georg                   GER   1:47:18    3:38:48     129.-M55
  3225.  Varder S?ren                     DEN   1:41:00    3:38:49     863.-M40
  3226.  Baumann Eberhard                 GER   1:37:43    3:38:49     285.-M50
  3227.  Buchhave Niels                   DEN   1:42:46    3:38:50     619.-M45
  3228.  Ali Torben Agersb?k              DEN   1:42:28    3:38:50     601.-M35
  3229.  Monsey Chris                     GBR   1:45:55    3:38:51     620.-M45
  3230.  Troschitz Ulrich                 GER   1:45:02    3:38:51     621.-M45
  3231.  Cassalaco David                  BEL   1:46:54    3:38:51     602.-M35
  3232.  Brandt Jens                      DEN   1:42:56    3:38:51     864.-M40
  3233.  von Krogh Claus                  DEN   1:43:08    3:38:52     865.-M40
  3234.  Rode Thomas                      GER   1:42:28    3:38:53     866.-M40
  3235.  Nielsen Flemming                 DEN   1:43:49    3:38:54     603.-M35
  3236.  Lassbeck Holger                  GER   1:44:10    3:38:54     867.-M40
  3237.  Pahl Michael                     GER   1:42:37    3:38:57     604.-M35
  3238.  de Martino Tino                  FRA   1:45:38    3:38:58     605.-M35
  3239.  Belloy Luc                       FRA   1:45:38    3:38:58     622.-M45
  3240.  Haapaniemi Raimo                 FIN   1:50:44    3:38:59     623.-M45
  3241.  Neudeck Torsten                  GER   1:45:28    3:39:00     624.-M45
  3242.  Christensen Martin Brems         DEN   1:50:05    3:39:01     309.-M20
  3243.  Klink Ralf                       GER   1:42:38    3:39:02     868.-M40
  3244.  Klein Jochen                     GER   1:37:28    3:39:02     868.-M40
  3245.  Musolf Oliver                    GER   1:43:43    3:39:03     606.-M35
  3246.  Reiche Klaus                     GER   1:39:58    3:39:04     870.-M40
  3247.  Mouritsen Peter                  DEN   1:42:47    3:39:04     607.-M35
  3248.  Ullerich Christof                GER   1:42:47    3:39:05     871.-M40
  3249.  Bossen Erik                      DEN   1:42:43    3:39:05     872.-M40
  3250.  Offer Thorsten                   GER   1:50:36    3:39:05     310.-M20
  3251.  Wunsch Björn                     GER   1:46:38    3:39:05     379.-M30
  3252.  Szalies Arne                     GER   1:38:09    3:39:06     873.-M40
  3253.  Günther Bernd                    GER   1:43:15    3:39:06     625.-M45
  3254.  Busch Simon                      AUT   1:47:35    3:39:06     311.-M20
  3255.  Böge Rico                        GER   1:41:53    3:39:07     626.-M45
  3256.  Schwalenberg Heinz-Günter        GER   1:45:48    3:39:07     286.-M50
  3257.  Kneidl Hans                      GER   1:48:26    3:39:08     627.-M45
  3258.  Hohnstedt Fritz                  GER   1:49:44    3:39:08     287.-M50
  3259.  Thiel Eckhard                    GER   1:45:26    3:39:09     628.-M45
  3260.  Nau Jörg                         GER   1:26:22    3:39:09     608.-M35
  3261.  Höben Jörg                       GER   1:45:35    3:39:10     288.-M50
  3262.  Kolbe Andreas                    GER   1:32:04    3:39:10     609.-M35
  3263.  Ehler Klaus                      GER   1:41:28    3:39:10     629.-M45
  3264.  Wehrhahn Burkhard                GER   1:46:02    3:39:11     874.-M40
  3265.  Bruners Wolfgang                 GER   1:45:37    3:39:11     875.-M40
  3266.  Gouders Gerd                     NEL   1:44:01    3:39:11     130.-M55
  3267.  Reuer Henning                    GER   1:45:07    3:39:11     876.-M40
  3268.  Weigle Dirk                      GER   1:39:11    3:39:12     877.-M40
  3269.  Jansen Tim                       GER   1:43:28    3:39:12     312.-M20
  3270.  Zeise René                       GER   1:50:40    3:39:13     380.-M30
  3271.  Eckhardt Fabian                  GER   1:40:20    3:39:13     313.-M20
  3272.  Ploschke Dirk                    GER   1:47:10    3:39:13     630.-M45
  3273.  Kirchner Uwe                     GER   1:46:08    3:39:14     878.-M40
  3274.  Baur Moritz                      GER   1:43:11    3:39:15       7.-M18
  3275.  Tietze Frank                     GER   1:46:45    3:39:15     381.-M30
  3276.  Berghoff Albert                  GER   1:52:28    3:39:15     879.-M40
  3277.  Hartl Paul                       GER   1:45:29    3:39:15     631.-M45
  3278.  Stöckmann Alfons                 GER   1:46:43    3:39:16     289.-M50
  3279.  Neu Rico                         GER   1:50:01    3:39:16     382.-M30
  3280.  Morczinek Waldemar               GER   1:42:40    3:39:16     610.-M35
  3281.  Seemann Andreas                  GER   1:47:40    3:39:17     632.-M45
  3282.  Kortgen Jürgen                   GER   1:38:01    3:39:17     611.-M35
  3283.  Luk Rune                         DEN   1:48:35    3:39:17     314.-M20
  3284.  Nielsen John Linde               DEN   1:44:48    3:39:18     290.-M50
  3285.  Bachorz Leif                     GER   1:40:40    3:39:18     880.-M40
  3286.  Hillebrand Reiner                GER   1:43:57    3:39:19     291.-M50
  3287.  Wiese Marek                      GER   1:32:10    3:39:19     383.-M30
  3288.  Auerhammer Hans                  GER   1:41:11    3:39:19     292.-M50
  3289.  Richter Jürgen                   GER   1:35:06    3:39:19     633.-M45
  3290.  Baumann Stephan                  GER   1:45:07    3:39:20     881.-M40
  3291.  Schildmann Jan                   GER   1:41:43    3:39:20     384.-M30
  3292.  Pedersen Niels J?rgen            DEN   1:49:02    3:39:20     293.-M50
  3293.  Lunge Christian                  GER   1:37:58    3:39:22     612.-M35
  3294.  Geissmann Walter                 SUI   1:46:00    3:39:22     131.-M55
  3295.  Pietsch Martin                   GER   1:38:35    3:39:23     613.-M35
  3296.  Brinkmann Joachim                GER   1:45:28    3:39:23     385.-M30
  3297.  Brückner Thomas                  GER   1:49:57    3:39:23     614.-M35
  3298.  Guerndt Horst                    GER   1:47:40    3:39:24     882.-M40
  3299.  Willnauer Walter                 GER   1:41:28    3:39:24     634.-M45
  3300.  Kuhlmann Christian               GER   1:46:30    3:39:24     635.-M45
  3301.  Engelke Marcus                   GER   1:49:27    3:39:25     386.-M30
  3302.  Vind Arne                        DEN   1:46:02    3:39:25     636.-M45
  3303.  Engel Wolfgang                   GER   1:52:42    3:39:26     615.-M35
  3304.  Kolatzki Thomas                  GER   1:45:17    3:39:26     883.-M40
  3305.  Wall Sven Ole                    GER   1:42:43    3:39:27     315.-M20
  3306.  Hopf Eric                        SUI   1:42:25    3:39:27     884.-M40
  3307.  Domine Marco                     GER   1:36:28    3:39:27     885.-M40
  3308.  Dahler Sven                      GER   1:43:52    3:39:28     637.-M45
  3309.  Zerhusen Roland                  GER   1:42:33    3:39:29     638.-M45
  3310.  von Greiffenstern Christian      GER   1:45:40    3:39:29     387.-M30
  3311.  Ruzicka Christian                GER   1:39:18    3:39:29     616.-M35
  3312.  Laustroer Robert                 GER   1:43:25    3:39:29     617.-M35
  3313.  Zeyen Roland                     GER   1:44:55    3:39:30     132.-M55
  3314.  Wilcke Heiko                     GER   1:40:38    3:39:30     639.-M45
  3315.  Steinbach Ronald                 GER   1:49:17    3:39:30     886.-M40
  3316.  Asmuth Guido                     GER   1:43:36    3:39:32     618.-M35
  3317.  Wulff Michael                    USA   1:44:32    3:39:33     640.-M45
  3318.  Spilker Michael                  GER   1:43:35    3:39:33     294.-M50
  3319.  Casonato Thomas                  SUI   1:46:31    3:39:34     887.-M40
  3320.  Allermann Sebastian              GER   1:48:17    3:39:34     316.-M20
  3321.  Otten Stephan                    GER   1:48:17    3:39:34     388.-M30
  3322.  Weißbach Tim                     GER   1:48:24    3:39:35     317.-M20
  3323.  Christensen Lars Egeskov         DEN   1:38:25    3:39:35     619.-M35
  3324.  Grauke Tobias                    GER   1:45:05    3:39:35     641.-M45
  3325.  Nehrkorn Enrico                  GER   1:41:31    3:39:36     318.-M20
  3326.  Timm Thomas                      GER   1:45:19    3:39:37     295.-M50
  3327.  Arnold Daniel                    GER   1:48:25    3:39:37     319.-M20
  3328.  Wolter Eckhard                   GER   1:45:51    3:39:38     642.-M45
  3329.  Koch Ulrich                      GER   1:40:35    3:39:38     888.-M40
  3330.  Wittke Lutz                      GER   1:41:55    3:39:39     643.-M45
  3331.  Jux Michael                      GER   1:46:07    3:39:39     889.-M40
  3332.  Riemann Wolfgang                 GER   1:44:12    3:39:39     133.-M55
  3333.  Pohl Horst                       GER   1:45:14    3:39:40     134.-M55
  3334.  Marc Gessner Marc                GER   1:43:40    3:39:40     890.-M40
  3335.  Alban Rainer                     GER   1:46:47    3:39:40     891.-M40
  3336.  Loss Björn                       GER   1:49:25    3:39:41     620.-M35
  3337.  Kälble Frank                     GER   1:47:18    3:39:41     892.-M40
  3338.  Krank Jörg                       GER   1:49:14    3:39:41     644.-M45
  3339.  Brummerhoop Stefan               GER   1:46:55    3:39:42     645.-M45
  3340.  Heinbach Michael                 GER   1:37:49    3:39:42     320.-M20
  3341.  Thomas Michael                   GER   1:43:18    3:39:42     389.-M30
  3342.  Baldauf Richard                  GER   1:43:59    3:39:42     296.-M50
  3343.  Mürkens Norbert                  GER   1:49:43    3:39:42     621.-M35
  3344.  de Almeida Clemente Henrique     POR   1:45:17    3:39:42     646.-M45
  3345.  Bang Emanuel                     GER   1:48:04    3:39:43     321.-M20
  3346.  Anders Sebastian                 GER   1:43:25    3:39:43     390.-M30
  3347.  Niehaus Hermann-Josef            GER   1:43:36    3:39:44     135.-M55
  3348.  Otto Hartmut                     GER   1:39:58    3:39:44     647.-M45
  3349.  Gauger Jens                      GER   1:36:24    3:39:44     893.-M40
  3350.  Schipper Dieter                  GER   1:46:47    3:39:45     648.-M45
  3351.  Albers Hermann-Josef             GER   1:37:59    3:39:45     649.-M45
  3352.  Schieße Peer                     GER   1:37:36    3:39:46     650.-M45
  3353.  Köpke Ralf                       GER   1:44:38    3:39:46     651.-M45
  3354.  Görg Eckhard                     GER   1:43:57    3:39:46     652.-M45
  3355.  Gebauer Matthias                 GER   1:38:44    3:39:46     894.-M40
  3356.  Block Heinz                      GER   1:47:45    3:39:46     136.-M55
  3357.  Malecki Thomas                   GER   1:47:36    3:39:47     895.-M40
  3358.  Müller Holger                    GER   1:39:21    3:39:47     653.-M45
  3359.  Stumpf Holger                    GER   1:54:26    3:39:47     391.-M30
  3360.  Müller Bernhard                  GER   1:44:02    3:39:47     622.-M35
  3361.  Heinisch Olaf                    GER   1:47:33    3:39:48     654.-M45
  3362.  Richter Joachim                  GER   1:41:27    3:39:48     297.-M50
  3363.  Bokermann Rolf                   GER   1:46:27    3:39:49     298.-M50
  3364.  Kloos Wilhelm                    GER   1:39:34    3:39:49     896.-M40
  3365.  Ostendorp Meinhard               GER   1:47:54    3:39:51     299.-M50
  3366.  Haus Florian                     GER   1:43:14    3:39:51     392.-M30
  3367.  Posch Robin Alexander            AUT   1:41:41    3:39:52     623.-M35
  3368.  Bülow Dietmar                    GER   1:42:43    3:39:53     624.-M35
  3369.  Wehlmann Jody                    GER   1:44:55    3:39:53     625.-M35
  3370.  Proskynitopoulos Nikolaos        GER   1:45:28    3:39:53     300.-M50
  3371.  Joergensen Knud Chr.             DEN   1:43:54    3:39:54     655.-M45
  3372.  Prüß Andrew                      GER   1:43:38    3:39:54     626.-M35
  3373.  Fiedler Andreas                  GER   1:43:45    3:39:54     897.-M40
  3374.  Riemann Sven                     GER   1:48:37    3:39:54     627.-M35
  3375.  Riehemann Carsten                GER   1:45:21    3:39:55     628.-M35
  3376.  Karakaya Sakir                   AUT   1:44:47    3:39:55     898.-M40
  3377.  Zieseniß Marco                   GER   1:42:28    3:39:55     629.-M35
  3378.  Duus Dirk                        GER   1:47:28    3:39:56     630.-M35
  3379.  Askland Tor-Jan                  NOR   1:39:51    3:39:56     656.-M45
  3380.  Plohr Gunther                    GER   1:51:23    3:39:57     899.-M40
  3381.  Kübek Rainer                     GER   1:45:04    3:39:57     657.-M45
  3382.  Snitgaard Frode                  DEN   1:47:36    3:39:58     137.-M55
  3383.  Lauterbach Horst                 GER   1:46:20    3:39:58      29.-M60
  3384.  Ludwig Ulrich                    GER   1:49:10    3:39:58     631.-M35
  3385.  Riggers Holger                   GER   1:46:45    3:40:02     138.-M55
  3386.  Paulsen Kim                      DEN   1:32:31    3:40:02     900.-M40
  3387.  Seier-Petersen Mads              DEN   1:43:46    3:40:02     632.-M35
  3388.  Friz Stefan                      GER   1:37:27    3:40:02     901.-M40
  3389.  Freund Jens                      GER   1:45:30    3:40:02     633.-M35
  3390.  Speidel Jörg                     GER   1:40:41    3:40:02     658.-M45
  3391.  Hagelstein Michael               GER   1:48:17    3:40:03     301.-M50
  3392.  Ahlert Guido                     GER   1:44:40    3:40:03     902.-M40
  3393.  Kaufmann Manfred                 GER   1:46:08    3:40:03     659.-M45
  3394.  Wriedt Erik                      DEN   1:44:46    3:40:04     302.-M50
  3395.  Kejser Soren                     DEN   1:43:46    3:40:04     393.-M30
  3396.  Distler Josef                    GER   1:40:17    3:40:05     903.-M40
  3397.  Iwans Christopher                USA   1:44:56    3:40:06     634.-M35
  3398.  Henriksen Lars                   DEN   1:42:56    3:40:06     904.-M40
  3399.  Schumacher Frank                 GER   1:43:18    3:40:06     303.-M50
  3400.  Heldmann Harald                  GER   1:43:58    3:40:06     139.-M55
  3401.  Jungclaus Ralf                   GER   1:43:38    3:40:08     660.-M45
  3402.  Bönig Klaus                      GER   1:43:08    3:40:09     661.-M45
  3403.  Musch Wolfgang                   GER   1:44:22    3:40:09       8.-M65
  3404.  Torke Martin                     GER   1:39:12    3:40:10     662.-M45
  3405.  Rapp Norbert                     GER   1:44:13    3:40:10     140.-M55
  3406.  Giersberg Andreas                GER   1:44:17    3:40:11     905.-M40
  3407.  Speicher Matthias                GER   1:49:15    3:40:12     635.-M35
  3408.  Cruickshank James                GBR   1:45:26    3:40:12     663.-M45
  3409.  Strempel Thomas                  GER   1:44:13    3:40:14     304.-M50
  3410.  Olsen Steen                      DEN   1:39:58    3:40:16     636.-M35
  3411.  Armstrong Tony                   GBR   1:38:55    3:40:16     906.-M40
  3412.  Eisele Andy                      GER   1:35:41    3:40:17     907.-M40
  3413.  Link Andreas                     GER   1:43:59    3:40:18     664.-M45
  3414.  Dahlhaus Winfried                GER   1:43:08    3:40:18     665.-M45
  3415.  Sikorski Kai                     GER   1:47:22    3:40:20     394.-M30
  3416.  Foß Peter                        GER   1:48:03    3:40:21     305.-M50
  3417.  Haack Daniel                     GER   1:48:47    3:40:21     395.-M30
  3418.  Robertson Charles                GBR   1:41:53    3:40:23     306.-M50
  3419.  Hadamik Hans-Günther             GER   1:38:40    3:40:23     307.-M50
  3420.  Hansen Lars Valdemar             DEN   1:40:38    3:40:23     308.-M50
  3421.  Kiewitt Dieter                   GER   1:45:40    3:40:23     309.-M50
  3422.  Heinzinger Manfred               GER   1:42:42    3:40:25     666.-M45
  3423.  Müller Holger                    GER   1:43:22    3:40:26     908.-M40
  3424.  Kiesling Hans                    GER   1:46:04    3:40:26     909.-M40
  3425.  Bille Petersen Leif              DEN   1:42:56    3:40:26      30.-M60
  3426.  Harrecker Florian                GER   1:46:39    3:40:26     396.-M30
  3427.  Rolfsen Bj?rn                    DEN   1:46:11    3:40:27     910.-M40
  3428.  Gühlstorf Christian              GER   1:49:21    3:40:27     637.-M35
  3429.  Schaich Philipp                  GER   1:43:34    3:40:28     638.-M35
  3430.  Fellmer Simon                    GER   1:50:47    3:40:28     397.-M30
  3431.  Voigt Andreas                    GER   1:40:03    3:40:28     911.-M40
  3432.  Zick Gerald                      GER   1:46:15    3:40:29     639.-M35
  3433.  Jarlowski Peter                  GER   1:46:23    3:40:29     912.-M40
  3434.  Kahrs Tobias                     GER   1:48:42    3:40:29     322.-M20
  3435.  Beyer Frank                      GER   1:50:11    3:40:29     913.-M40
  3436.  Schuran Dirk                     GER   1:39:23    3:40:30     398.-M30
  3437.  Rading Ralf                      GER   1:43:26    3:40:30     667.-M45
  3438.  Thieme Johann F.                 GER   1:43:45    3:40:31     323.-M20
  3439.  Holl Gunther                     GER   1:47:54    3:40:32     668.-M45
  3440.  Barth Rudi                       GER   1:46:34    3:40:32     640.-M35
  3441.  Hansen John Domino               DEN   1:39:09    3:40:34     914.-M40
  3442.  Schmitt Thorsten                 GER   1:41:53    3:40:36     915.-M40
  3443.  Haas Tobias                      GER   1:40:59    3:40:37     669.-M45
  3444.  Pfister Roman                    GER   1:44:06    3:40:37     916.-M40
  3445.  Piening Alf                      GER   1:44:20    3:40:37     641.-M35
  3446.  Hinz Thomas                      GER   1:39:34    3:40:38     917.-M40
  3447.  Hartmann Michael                 GER   1:43:25    3:40:38     642.-M35
  3448.  Zellfelder Alfred                GER   1:48:28    3:40:38     141.-M55
  3449.  Pöckelmann Peter                 GER   1:49:14    3:40:38     918.-M40
  3450.  Klein André                      GER   1:43:41    3:40:40     643.-M35
  3451.  Stick Michael                    DEN   1:33:09    3:40:41     644.-M35
  3452.  Moysich Dirk                     GER   1:45:39    3:40:42     670.-M45
  3453.  Ziriakus Marc                    GER   1:41:00    3:40:42     399.-M30
  3454.  Martin Liedgens Klaus            GER   1:52:32    3:40:43     919.-M40
  3455.  Grützmacher Lars                 GER   1:47:17    3:40:43     400.-M30
  3456.  Kreinberg Sven                   GER   1:44:39    3:40:43     401.-M30
  3457.  Kraus Stephan                    GER   1:42:18    3:40:43     324.-M20
  3458.  Hüther Sebastian                 GER   1:38:36    3:40:44     325.-M20
  3459.  Ackermann Ingolf                 GER   1:44:03    3:40:46      31.-M60
  3460.  Schiffner Henrik                 GER   1:46:48    3:40:47     326.-M20
  3461.  Kulenkamp Jens                   GER   1:41:44    3:40:47     402.-M30
  3462.  Tykiel Kai                       GER   1:44:04    3:40:47     671.-M45
  3463.  Wüst Hans Werner                 GER   1:43:03    3:40:48     142.-M55
  3464.  Graubner Rolf                    GER   1:50:48    3:40:49     310.-M50
  3465.  Cramer Dietmar                   GER   1:49:52    3:40:50     920.-M40
  3466.  Molero-Membrilla José            ESP   1:39:59    3:40:51       9.-M65
  3467.  Klinger Christian                GER   1:37:58    3:40:51     645.-M35
  3468.  Jerchel Andreas                  GER   1:43:19    3:40:52     921.-M40
  3469.  Hinder Fridolin                  SUI   1:41:28    3:40:53     143.-M55
  3470.  Wittenhagen Lars                 DEN   1:41:17    3:40:54     646.-M35
  3471.  Schneck Dietmar                  GER   1:42:22    3:40:54     144.-M55
  3472.  Nees Wolfgang                    GER   1:50:26    3:40:54     311.-M50
  3473.  Melchior Rasmus                  DEN   1:51:02    3:40:55     327.-M20
  3474.  Stiegel Georg                    GER   1:45:13    3:40:55     672.-M45
  3475.  Kriesten Stefan                  GER   1:37:04    3:40:55     922.-M40
  3476.  Höft Sönke                       GER   1:48:55    3:40:57     647.-M35
  3477.  Kurz Wolfgang                    GER   1:48:56    3:40:58     673.-M45
  3478.  Wichtrup Ralf                    GER   1:50:24    3:40:59     923.-M40
  3479.  Gabriel Harald                   GER   1:45:56    3:40:59     674.-M45
  3480.  Garthaus Christian               GER   1:46:00    3:40:59     328.-M20
  3481.  Christmann Oliver                GER   1:45:06    3:40:59     312.-M50
  3482.  Lorentz Christophe               FRA   1:48:33    3:41:01     924.-M40
  3483.  Kaufel Sven                      GER   1:49:04    3:41:02     403.-M30
  3484.  Pöhl Erhard                      GER   1:49:12    3:41:02     675.-M45
  3485.  Zarnekow Sebastian               GER   1:56:56    3:41:02     329.-M20
  3486.  Tschersich Reinhard              GER   1:39:20    3:41:02     145.-M55
  3487.  Sportschütz Reiner               GER   1:49:07    3:41:03     676.-M45
  3488.  Bosmann Andreas                  GER   1:43:21    3:41:03     925.-M40
  3489.  Zimmermann Carsten               GER   1:43:41    3:41:03     926.-M40
  3490.  Schubert Hans-Dieter             GER   1:44:32    3:41:04     146.-M55
  3491.  Wegmann Rainer                   GER   1:46:29    3:41:05     648.-M35
  3492.  Fitzl Nils-Peter                 GER   1:51:38    3:41:05     330.-M20
  3493.  Wunderlich Roman                 GER   1:51:32    3:41:05     331.-M20
  3494.  Schürmann Udo                    GER   1:43:18    3:41:06     649.-M35
  3495.  Reifig Peter                     GER   1:47:23    3:41:06     927.-M40
  3496.  Held Jürgen                      GER   1:42:21    3:41:07     928.-M40
  3497.  Lipphardt Florian                GER   1:47:28    3:41:07     332.-M20
  3498.  Müller Tobias                    GER   1:43:57    3:41:08     404.-M30
  3499.  Schwamm Markus                   GER   1:45:31    3:41:08     405.-M30
  3500.  Plessner Kurt                    GER   1:46:06    3:41:08       4.-M70
  3501.  Jensen Morten                    DEN   1:53:14    3:41:08     650.-M35
  3502.  Reuting Dennis                   GER   1:44:07    3:41:08     650.-M35
  3503.  Kauntz Stefan                    GER   1:50:03    3:41:09     652.-M35
  3504.  Dettmann Michael                 GER   1:46:38    3:41:09     313.-M50
  3505.  Menker Andreas                   GER   1:47:25    3:41:10     929.-M40
  3506.  Krumrein Alexander               GER   1:50:57    3:41:11     406.-M30
  3507.  Rösch Stefan                     GER   1:43:21    3:41:12     930.-M40
  3508.  Jaenisch Michael                 GER   1:43:00    3:41:12     930.-M40
  3509.  Schumacher Manfred               GER   1:46:57    3:41:13      32.-M60
  3510.  Dunkel Hans-Jürgen               GER   1:41:22    3:41:13     653.-M35
  3511.  Andersen Henrik Vestergaard      DEN   1:46:05    3:41:14     333.-M20
  3512.  Christensen Kim                  DEN   1:37:35    3:41:14     932.-M40
  3513.  Sperling Klaus-Jürgen            GER   1:48:16    3:41:14     314.-M50
  3514.  Hake Holger                      GER   1:49:37    3:41:14     933.-M40
  3515.  Freiberger Robert                GER   1:44:28    3:41:16     677.-M45
  3516.  Reichardt Gert                   GER   1:46:44    3:41:16      33.-M60
  3517.  Prof. Ewert Christoph            GER   1:47:35    3:41:17     315.-M50
  3518.  Sauer Edgar                      GER   1:47:11    3:41:17     316.-M50
  3519.  Kruse Jens                       GER   1:45:10    3:41:17     317.-M50
  3520.  Wiesner Frank                    GER   1:40:52    3:41:17     934.-M40
  3521.  Huebner Andreas                  GER   1:48:39    3:41:18     678.-M45
  3522.  Gröschner Gerd                   GER   1:41:26    3:41:18     318.-M50
  3523.  Mergner Robert                   GER   1:44:09    3:41:18     334.-M20
  3524.  Mühlbachler Ambros               AUT   1:44:39    3:41:19     679.-M45
  3525.  Loelke Frank                     GER   1:47:12    3:41:19     935.-M40
  3526.  Stegmann Gerhard                 GER   1:36:53    3:41:21     936.-M40
  3527.  Krause Dirk                      GER   1:44:42    3:41:21     937.-M40
  3528.  Bährens Christian                GER   1:45:53    3:41:21     319.-M50
  3529.  Cornelius Gerhard                GER   1:46:57    3:41:21     147.-M55
  3530.  Sieling Christian                GER   1:51:16    3:41:22     335.-M20
  3531.  Buß Johannes                     GER   1:51:32    3:41:22     320.-M50
  3532.  Schlütermann Christoph           GER   1:43:17    3:41:22     680.-M45
  3533.  Lanwehr Uwe                      GER   1:45:16    3:41:25     681.-M45
  3534.  Kippert Dirk                     GER   1:47:46    3:41:25     336.-M20
  3535.  Chollet Thomas                   GER   1:37:10    3:41:25     938.-M40
  3536.  Steffen Michael                  GER   1:52:29    3:41:25     682.-M45
  3537.  Burchardt Christian              GER   1:48:51    3:41:26     683.-M45
  3538.  Tomaschewski Ulrich              GER   1:49:34    3:41:26     321.-M50
  3539.  Meurer Ralf                      GER   1:43:40    3:41:27     939.-M40
  3540.  Huhn Thomas                      GER   1:40:34    3:41:28     684.-M45
  3541.  Zeitlhuber Reinhard              AUT   1:40:47    3:41:28     148.-M55
  3542.  Wickmann Stefan                  GER   1:41:44    3:41:29     940.-M40
  3543.  Bauer Reinhard                   GER   1:48:58    3:41:29     337.-M20
  3544.  Gindullis Frank                  GER   1:48:05    3:41:30     654.-M35
  3545.  Korff Michael                    GER   1:48:22    3:41:30     322.-M50
  3546.  Block Rüdiger                    GER   1:44:18    3:41:30     685.-M45
  3547.  Koop Heiner                      GER   1:45:59    3:41:31     338.-M20
  3548.  Uphoff Marc                      GER   1:44:06    3:41:31     407.-M30
  3549.  Krogh Bjarne                     DEN   1:42:32    3:41:31     323.-M50
  3550.  Voß Matthias                     GER   1:41:41    3:41:31     408.-M30
  3551.  Borrmann Uwe                     GER   1:46:03    3:41:31     686.-M45
  3552.  Günther Moritz                   GER   1:48:13    3:41:32     339.-M20
  3553.  Krüger Martín                    GER   1:50:15    3:41:33     655.-M35
  3554.  Nierhoff Kai                     GER   1:42:09    3:41:33     409.-M30
  3555.  Höft Michi                       GER   1:42:15    3:41:33     941.-M40
  3556.  Hansen Poul-Erik                 DEN   1:45:05    3:41:34     687.-M45
  3557.  Grunze Ralf                      GER   1:43:55    3:41:34     688.-M45
  3558.  Käser Dittmar                    GER   1:40:21    3:41:34     324.-M50
  3559.  Warner Christian                 GER   1:52:45    3:41:37     410.-M30
  3560.  Djani Eslam                      DEN   1:48:45    3:41:37     325.-M50
  3561.  S?rensen Henrik                  DEN   1:44:42    3:41:38     326.-M50
  3562.  Bolczek Markus                   GER   1:44:13    3:41:39     689.-M45
  3563.  Wieland Daniel                   GER   1:54:17    3:41:39     411.-M30
  3564.  Keßler Jochen                    GER   1:48:41    3:41:39     327.-M50
  3565.  Lang Jakob                       GER   1:48:42    3:41:40     690.-M45
  3566.  Starck Georg                     GER   1:45:22    3:41:42     656.-M35
  3567.  Busch Bernhard                   GER   1:47:22    3:41:42     328.-M50
  3568.  Scheer Oliver                    GER   1:44:08    3:41:42     942.-M40
  3569.  Gandenberger Martin              GER   1:48:35    3:41:43     943.-M40
  3570.  Ostermann Michael                AUT   1:40:03    3:41:44     412.-M30
  3571.  Fromhagen Uwe                    GER   1:48:05    3:41:44     329.-M50
  3572.  Knoch Habbo                      GER   1:45:08    3:41:44     657.-M35
  3573.  Böhme Jörg                       GER   1:46:54    3:41:45     944.-M40
  3574.  Braun Pius                       GER   1:45:57    3:41:45     691.-M45
  3575.  Bache Hendrik                    DEN   1:45:54    3:41:48     945.-M40
  3576.  Grafe Markus                     GER   1:38:30    3:41:49     413.-M30
  3577.  Baldauf Werner                   GER   1:48:12    3:41:50     946.-M40
  3578.  Schlutow Ralf                    GER   1:38:39    3:41:50     692.-M45
  3579.  Kubena Stefan                    GER   1:49:11    3:41:50     340.-M20
  3580.  Hegenauer Michael                GER   1:43:01    3:41:50     947.-M40
  3581.  Krautt Holger                    GER   1:48:47    3:41:51     658.-M35
  3582.  Kj?rsgaard Michael               DEN   1:46:21    3:41:51     948.-M40
  3583.  Bantje Thomas                    GER   1:46:29    3:41:51     693.-M45
  3584.  Bigalke André                    GER   1:51:45    3:41:51     949.-M40
  3585.  Noble Gary                       GBR   1:43:37    3:41:53     950.-M40
  3586.  Urlaub Martin                    GER   1:45:42    3:41:54     414.-M30
  3587.  Magill René                      GER   1:45:23    3:41:56     659.-M35
  3588.  Weber Hero                       GER   1:42:40    3:41:56     694.-M45
  3589.  Jansen Carsten                   DEN   1:42:32    3:41:56     951.-M40
  3590.  Brandt Manfred                   GER   1:42:37    3:41:56     695.-M45
  3591.  Wiekenberg Wolfgang              GER   1:46:40    3:41:56     330.-M50
  3592.  Sendatzki Robert                 GER   1:41:14    3:41:58     696.-M45
  3593.  Fensky Peter                     GER   1:42:24    3:41:58     331.-M50
  3594.  S?rensen Jens Sandahl            DEN   1:40:48    3:41:58     697.-M45
  3595.  Bebeniss Christoph               GER   1:46:47    3:41:59     952.-M40
  3596.  Leskovec Martin                  GER   1:55:21    3:41:59     660.-M35
  3597.  Stackmann Christoph              GER   1:47:58    3:41:59     415.-M30
  3598.  Essamri Fouad                    GER   1:48:43    3:42:00     953.-M40
  3599.  Völkel Uwe                       GER   1:44:53    3:42:00     332.-M50
  3600.  Kötter Andreas                   GER   1:44:15    3:42:00     698.-M45
  3601.  Klene Andreas                    GER   1:43:47    3:42:01     699.-M45
  3602.  Petersen René                    DEN   1:48:12    3:42:01     661.-M35
  3603.  Heyn Andreas                     GER   1:48:18    3:42:03     416.-M30
  3604.  Meyer Heyo                       GER   1:44:13    3:42:03     954.-M40
  3605.  Kock Stephan                     GER   1:45:33    3:42:04     700.-M45
  3606.  Meyer Frank                      GER   1:47:42    3:42:04     955.-M40
  3607.  Radzuweit Thomas                 GER   1:41:59    3:42:05     956.-M40
  3608.  Steidle Gerhard                  GER   1:45:57    3:42:05     149.-M55
  3609.  Steinberg Thomas                 GER   1:50:17    3:42:05     957.-M40
  3610.  Katzer Steffen                   GER   1:48:28    3:42:06     701.-M45
  3611.  Ihrig Reiner                     GER   1:44:14    3:42:06     702.-M45
  3612.  Hartwig Walter                   GER   1:43:45    3:42:07      34.-M60
  3613.  Wosnitza Helgo                   GER   1:38:04    3:42:07     333.-M50
  3614.  Meyer Matthias                   GER   1:49:50    3:42:08     958.-M40
  3615.  Wessels Wolfgang                 GER   1:44:19    3:42:08     703.-M45
  3616.  Allerup - Nielsen Niels          DEN   1:50:47    3:42:10     334.-M50
  3617.  Kirks Lars-Holger                GER   1:48:47    3:42:11     959.-M40
  3618.  Labitzke Erich                   GER   1:41:53    3:42:13     150.-M55
  3619.  Mayrhofer Hans                   AUT   1:48:58    3:42:13     335.-M50
  3620.  Zeier Jochen                     GER   1:43:29    3:42:13     662.-M35
  3621.  Lindlbauer Josef                 AUT   1:48:58    3:42:13     336.-M50
  3622.  Barta Helmut                     GER   1:50:01    3:42:13     704.-M45
  3623.  Ertl Thomas                      GER   1:45:49    3:42:14     960.-M40
  3624.  Steinebach Achim                 GER   1:43:16    3:42:14     337.-M50
  3625.  Wuttke Patrick                   GER   1:47:01    3:42:15     961.-M40
  3626.  Vogel Torsten                    GER   1:48:03    3:42:16     417.-M30
  3627.  De Benedetti Loris               ITA   1:50:58    3:42:16     962.-M40
  3628.  Schubert Jan Nikolaus            GER   1:34:45    3:42:17     341.-M20
  3629.  Schubert Sven                    GER   1:35:27    3:42:18     663.-M35
  3630.  Erb Helmut                       GER   1:43:09    3:42:18     151.-M55
  3631.  Howar Hans- Juergen              GER   1:50:00    3:42:18     338.-M50
  3632.  Kirchner Bert                    GER   1:45:16    3:42:19     664.-M35
  3633.  Schmitt Hans-Jürgen              GER   1:51:34    3:42:20     339.-M50
  3634.  Hahn Ronald                      GER   1:41:08    3:42:21     963.-M40
  3635.  Eden Jens                        GER   1:39:41    3:42:21     152.-M55
  3636.  Zinger Peter                     GER   1:50:21    3:42:21     418.-M30
  3637.  Nußbeck Matthias                 GER   1:38:40    3:42:21     419.-M30
  3638.  Alig Alois                       SUI   1:51:33    3:42:22     665.-M35
  3639.  Ligocki Joachim                  GER   1:51:19    3:42:22     340.-M50
  3640.  Steinhardt Rolf                  GER   1:38:26    3:42:23     341.-M50
  3641.  Welzel Knut                      GER   1:48:25    3:42:23     705.-M45
  3642.  von Mallinckrodt Klaus           GER   1:45:12    3:42:24      35.-M60
  3643.  Möhle Christian                  GER   1:42:57    3:42:25     964.-M40
  3644.  Naumann Hendrik                  GER   1:52:05    3:42:26     342.-M20
  3645.  Teusch Marc                      GER   1:51:08    3:42:26     666.-M35
  3646.  Stilz Wolfgang                   GER   1:49:39    3:42:27      10.-M65
  3647.  Junghanns Björn                  GER   1:52:23    3:42:27     667.-M35
  3648.  Gutschank Jens                   GER   1:44:14    3:42:27     343.-M20
  3649.  Lonnemann Eike                   GER   1:50:22    3:42:27     344.-M20
  3650.  Hanske Henrik                    GER   1:45:47    3:42:28     965.-M40
  3651.  Leipnitz Sven                    GER   1:48:22    3:42:28     966.-M40
  3652.  Kuusisto Juha                    FIN   1:46:53    3:42:28     706.-M45
  3653.  Simonsen Ulrik                   DEN   1:48:29    3:42:29     420.-M30
  3654.  Rathjen Kai                      GER   1:41:16    3:42:29     967.-M40
  3655.  Gorzialka Frank                  GER   1:40:11    3:42:29     707.-M45
  3656.  Streich Heiko                    GER   1:47:37    3:42:30     708.-M45
  3657.  Gerwe Norbert                    GER   1:52:10    3:42:30     968.-M40
  3658.  Martensen Jan                    GER   1:42:58    3:42:30     668.-M35
  3659.  Märker Michael                   GER   1:47:50    3:42:30     709.-M45
  3660.  Stenzel Jörg                     GER   1:43:51    3:42:31     969.-M40
  3661.  Kjaervang Tommy                  DEN   1:47:23    3:42:31     970.-M40
  3662.  von Trotha Wolf-Thilo            GER   1:50:51    3:42:31     345.-M20
  3663.  Duschek Christian                GER   1:50:24    3:42:31     421.-M30
  3664.  Buhrkall Jensen Bjarne           DEN   1:44:21    3:42:31     710.-M45
  3665.  Pietsch Michael                  GER   1:46:52    3:42:31     346.-M20
  3666.  Nakanishi Nobuyuki               JPN   1:52:30    3:42:32     971.-M40
  3667.  Paerssinen Markus                GER   1:41:18    3:42:32     972.-M40
  3668.  Vormann Klaus                    GER   1:45:16    3:42:33     973.-M40
  3669.  Grams Markus                     GER   1:52:36    3:42:33     974.-M40
  3670.  Dewes Peter                      GER   1:42:55    3:42:33     975.-M40
  3671.  Rau Walter                       GER   1:44:10    3:42:36     711.-M45
  3672.  Westermann Manfred               GER   1:53:11    3:42:36     153.-M55
  3673.  Biedermann Markus                GER   1:40:20    3:42:38     712.-M45
  3674.  Thumshirn Leonhard               GER   1:45:14    3:42:38       5.-M70
  3675.  Korn Ronald                      GER   1:46:07    3:42:38     976.-M40
  3676.  Tackmann S?ren                   DEN   1:44:19    3:42:39     342.-M50
  3677.  Meyer Ulrich                     GER   1:46:32    3:42:40     977.-M40
  3678.  Paarmann Rolf                    GER   1:47:45    3:42:40     713.-M45
  3679.  Schiminski Jochen                GER   1:44:01    3:42:41     347.-M20
  3680.  Wrede Jürgen                     GER   1:42:36    3:42:41     714.-M45
  3681.  Mayer Reiner                     GER   1:48:10    3:42:41     978.-M40
  3682.  Kallasch Alexander               GER   1:50:31    3:42:42     669.-M35
  3683.  Schalk Burgfried                 GER   1:43:49    3:42:42     154.-M55
  3684.  Burkowski Peter                  GER   1:47:17    3:42:43     343.-M50
  3685.  Rosebrock Lars                   GER   1:33:50    3:42:43     979.-M40
  3686.  Dokus Klaus                      GER   1:42:09    3:42:43     980.-M40
  3687.  Byrne George                     IRL   1:44:08    3:42:43     422.-M30
  3688.  Redenius Markus                  GER   1:45:16    3:42:43     981.-M40
  3689.  Buchmann Patrick                 GER   1:45:25    3:42:44     670.-M35
  3690.  Schmidt Marcus                   GER   1:49:45    3:42:44     982.-M40
  3691.  Hammer Anton                     AUT   1:50:58    3:42:45     715.-M45
  3692.  Otte Mike                        GER   1:52:11    3:42:46     671.-M35
  3693.  Schulte Thorsten                 GER   1:33:07    3:42:46     423.-M30
  3694.  Endling Volker                   GER   1:48:45    3:42:47     716.-M45
  3695.  Schmidt Thomas                   GER   1:48:02    3:42:48     983.-M40
  3696.  Salwender Thomas                 SUI   1:45:58    3:42:48     984.-M40
  3697.  Schettner Jan                    GER   1:49:07    3:42:48     672.-M35
  3698.  Oehlmann Constantin              GER   1:46:43    3:42:48     348.-M20
  3699.  Domroes Dirk                     GER   1:52:13    3:42:50     717.-M45
  3700.  Achter Dietmar                   GER   1:49:49    3:42:50     985.-M40
  3701.  Grosse Roman                     GER   1:54:38    3:42:50     986.-M40
  3702.  Buchhorn Holger                  GER   1:45:13    3:42:50     987.-M40
  3703.  Radtke Andreas                   GER   1:42:38    3:42:50     987.-M40
  3704.  Heydenreich Hans                 GER   1:49:38    3:42:50     349.-M20
  3705.  Thomsen Anders Mose              DEN   1:43:21    3:42:50     350.-M20
  3706.  Viohl Martin                     GER   1:43:02    3:42:51     673.-M35
  3707.  Östergaard Hans                  DEN   1:46:29    3:42:52     989.-M40
  3708.  Schröder Werner                  GER   1:48:10    3:42:53     718.-M45
  3709.  Rosentritt Detlef                GER   1:52:00    3:42:53     719.-M45
  3710.  Rosentritt Rene                  GER   1:52:00    3:42:54     351.-M20
  3711.  Diederich Patrick                LUX   1:51:47    3:42:54     990.-M40
  3712.  Bondzio Karsten                  GER   1:44:51    3:42:55     991.-M40
  3713.  Rosenfelder Pierre               GER   1:45:05    3:42:56     424.-M30
  3714.  Brinkmann Markus                 GER   1:44:49    3:42:56     992.-M40
  3715.  Baptizet Jean-Luc                FRA   1:47:10    3:42:56     720.-M45
  3716.  Kranaster Michael                GER   1:49:23    3:42:57     155.-M55
  3717.  Bock Thilo                       GER   1:48:59    3:42:58     993.-M40
  3718.  Hildebrand Niclas                GER   1:50:25    3:42:58     352.-M20
  3719.  Scharf Dietmar                   GER   1:47:25    3:42:59     994.-M40
  3720.  Dietzel Ingo                     GER   1:45:57    3:42:59     995.-M40
  3721.  Jorgensen Niels                  DEN   1:50:17    3:42:59     674.-M35
  3722.  Schramm Christoph                GER   1:46:35    3:42:59     996.-M40
  3723.  Köster Rolf                      GER   1:52:40    3:43:00     721.-M45
  3724.  Kresimon Georg                   GER   1:50:52    3:43:03     997.-M40
  3725.  Bergert Joachim                  GER   1:45:30    3:43:03     344.-M50
  3726.  Tavarnay Christian               GER   1:45:20    3:43:04     425.-M30
  3727.  Kieselbach Marco                 GER   1:44:13    3:43:05     426.-M30
  3728.  Falkenhagen Sven                 GER   1:43:17    3:43:05     427.-M30
  3729.  Haas Robert                      GER   1:46:07    3:43:05     675.-M35
  3730.  Dietrich Wolf                    GER   1:47:30    3:43:05      36.-M60
  3731.  Lehmkuhle Frank                  GER   1:53:45    3:43:05     676.-M35
  3732.  Sachau Frank                     GER   1:48:21    3:43:05     156.-M55
  3733.  Kemper Ulrich                    GER   1:49:51    3:43:05     345.-M50
  3734.  Vogt Heiner Michael              GER   1:51:59    3:43:06      11.-M65
  3735.  Hartmann Peter                   GER   1:46:55    3:43:06     157.-M55
  3736.  Rintermann Andreas               GER   1:50:20    3:43:06     998.-M40
  3737.  Hellmich Karl-Heinz              GER   1:44:14    3:43:07      12.-M65
  3738.  Harms Christian                  GER   1:38:41    3:43:08     999.-M40
  3739.  Stettler Jürg                    SUI   1:49:38    3:43:08     722.-M45
  3740.  Hartz Joachim                    GER   1:48:32    3:43:08     723.-M45
  3741.  Biehl Christian                  GER   1:54:55    3:43:09    1000.-M40
  3742.  Schwarzer Martin                 GER   1:42:07    3:43:09     428.-M30
  3743.  Heckmann Ralf                    GER   1:43:50    3:43:09     724.-M45
  3744.  S?rensen Brian Bay               DEN   1:51:12    3:43:09     677.-M35
  3745.  Mikkelsen Jacob Brunn            DEN   1:51:13    3:43:09     678.-M35
  3746.  Splittgerber Thomas              GER   1:45:16    3:43:09     725.-M45
  3747.  Röhring Michael                  GER   1:54:55    3:43:09     429.-M30
  3748.  Jungwirth Johann                 GER   1:42:57    3:43:09     346.-M50
  3749.  Schröder Dirk                    GER   1:44:17    3:43:11     353.-M20
  3750.  Bönte Carsten                    GER   1:50:23    3:43:12    1001.-M40
  3751.  Svendsen Ole                     DEN   1:39:07    3:43:12     679.-M35
  3752.  Hanf Thomas                      GER   1:43:29    3:43:12     726.-M45
  3753.  Schönfeld Werner                 GER   1:37:45    3:43:12     158.-M55
  3754.  Neumann Marco                    GER   1:42:23    3:43:13    1002.-M40
  3755.  Kristensen Dan Lykke             DEN   1:51:01    3:43:13     680.-M35
  3756.  Kallmeyer Eric                   GER   1:48:21    3:43:13     681.-M35
  3757.  Beine Norbert                    GER   1:47:48    3:43:13     159.-M55
  3758.  Lodenkämper Klaus                GER   1:46:57    3:43:13     727.-M45
  3759.  Otto Wolfgang                    GER   1:46:56    3:43:13     728.-M45
  3760.  Lüttchen Martin                  GER   1:43:07    3:43:15     729.-M45
  3761.  Lechtermann Ulrich               GER   1:43:09    3:43:16     730.-M45
  3762.  Rührschneck Christian            GER   1:44:16    3:43:16     430.-M30
  3763.  Gersch Oliver                    GER   1:47:05    3:43:16     682.-M35
  3764.  Roehrs Wolfgang                  GER   1:49:17    3:43:16    1003.-M40
  3765.  Thomas Jesper                    DEN   1:44:18    3:43:17    1004.-M40
  3766.  Tondock Günter                   GER   1:52:07    3:43:17     160.-M55
  3767.  Schilling Mario                  GER   1:51:48    3:43:17     683.-M35
  3768.  Winter Manfred                   GER   1:49:20    3:43:18     161.-M55
  3769.  Marcks Jörn                      GER   1:44:39    3:43:18     354.-M20
  3770.  Augustin Volker                  GER   1:44:36    3:43:18     347.-M50
  3771.  Kouassi Alexander                DEN   1:49:00    3:43:18       8.-M18
  3772.  Dacho Jürgen                     GER   1:40:10    3:43:19     348.-M50
  3773.  Goldbeck Manfred                 GER   1:44:27    3:43:19     349.-M50
  3774.  Diersch Ralph                    GER   1:45:08    3:43:20     350.-M50
  3775.  Christensen Niels                DEN   1:47:08    3:43:20     351.-M50
  3776.  Stenger Thomas                   DEN   1:40:54    3:43:20     431.-M30
  3777.  Cook Darren                      GBR   1:38:09    3:43:21     432.-M30
  3778.  Grüner Flo                       GER   1:45:42    3:43:21     355.-M20
  3779.  Jahn Christian                   GER   1:38:02    3:43:22     433.-M30
  3780.  Noltemeyer Dierk                 GER   1:45:51    3:43:22     356.-M20
  3781.  Wölfel Ulrich                    GER   1:47:00    3:43:22     731.-M45
  3782.  Haase Karsten                    GER   1:41:12    3:43:23     357.-M20
  3783.  Reisky Klaus                     GER   1:42:45    3:43:23     352.-M50
  3784.  Guttenberger Johann              GER   1:47:52    3:43:23     732.-M45
  3785.  Süß Dirck                        GER   1:49:02    3:43:23    1005.-M40
  3786.  Braun Christian                  GER   1:49:33    3:43:26     434.-M30
  3787.  Eisele Matthias                  GER   1:52:14    3:43:26     358.-M20
  3788.  Schmitz Martin                   GER   1:56:19    3:43:27     359.-M20
  3789.  Knüfer Jürgen                    GER   1:41:29    3:43:27     162.-M55
  3790.  Dietrich Kalle                   GER   1:47:09    3:43:28     733.-M45
  3791.  Tietgen Felix                    GER   1:44:26    3:43:28     360.-M20
  3792.  Barklage Alexander               GER   1:47:07    3:43:29     361.-M20
  3793.  Fembacher Tobias                 GER   1:46:24    3:43:29     684.-M35
  3794.  Tesch Thomas                     GER   1:42:46    3:43:29     353.-M50
  3795.  Barth Heinz                      GER   1:49:43    3:43:30     354.-M50
  3796.  Wagner Matthias                  GER   1:45:32    3:43:30    1006.-M40
  3797.  Chraibi Momo                     GER   1:45:44    3:43:31     435.-M30
  3798.  Rönn Christoph                   GER   1:49:39    3:43:31     685.-M35
  3799.  Jeschke André                    GER   1:44:56    3:43:32     686.-M35
  3800.  Beckmann Walter                  GER   1:44:23    3:43:32     687.-M35
  3801.  Eckardt Johannes                 GER   1:51:48    3:43:34     362.-M20
  3802.  Johansson Ebbe                   DEN   1:48:56    3:43:35     355.-M50
  3803.  Latvala Juha                     FIN   1:43:52    3:43:35    1007.-M40
  3804.  Mühlbach Michael                 GER   1:44:39    3:43:35     734.-M45
  3805.  Maarbjerg Qvist Andreas          DEN   1:48:53    3:43:36     363.-M20
  3806.  Rainiala Miikka                  FIN   1:47:07    3:43:36     364.-M20
  3807.  Schmidtke Rüdiger                GER   1:45:28    3:43:37    1008.-M40
  3808.  Klöcker Rainer                   GER   1:46:17    3:43:37     356.-M50
  3809.  Beuse Ludwig                     GER   1:44:35    3:43:37    1009.-M40
  3810.  Kern Hannes                      AUT   1:35:29    3:43:39     688.-M35
  3811.  Becker Thomas                    GER   1:48:22    3:43:40    1010.-M40
  3812.  Heerdmann Dost                   GER   1:48:37    3:43:40     163.-M55
  3813.  Howest Klaus-Dieter              GER   1:46:05    3:43:40     735.-M45
  3814.  Fricke Rudi                      GER   1:46:24    3:43:40     164.-M55
  3815.  Tschernatsch André               GER   1:43:39    3:43:41     736.-M45
  3816.  Brühan Volkmar                   GER   1:43:52    3:43:41     357.-M50
  3817.  Kuehne Stefan                    GER   1:43:27    3:43:41    1011.-M40
  3818.  Rößler Thorsten                  GER   1:46:15    3:43:41     737.-M45
  3819.  Schütte Willy                    GER   1:46:08    3:43:41    1012.-M40
  3820.  Dieckmann Jörn                   GER   1:43:52    3:43:41     689.-M35
  3821.  Bethge Achim                     GER   1:42:16    3:43:42     738.-M45
  3822.  Kauer Norbert                    GER   1:48:07    3:43:42    1013.-M40
  3823.  Prüß Jan                         GER   1:49:04    3:43:42    1014.-M40
  3824.  Nitz Lars                        GER   1:45:43    3:43:43    1015.-M40
  3825.  Bierwirth Christian              GER   1:38:27    3:43:43     436.-M30
  3826.  Ott Thomas                       GER   1:53:35    3:43:43     690.-M35
  3827.  Heintz Hans-Peter                GER   1:50:28    3:43:44     739.-M45
  3828.  S?nderg?rd Hertz Carl Chr.       DEN   1:46:44    3:43:44     365.-M20
  3829.  Cantwell Connor                  IRL   1:36:41    3:43:44    1016.-M40
  3830.  Winkelmann Jürgen                GER   1:46:15    3:43:44      13.-M65
  3831.  Busies Heiko                     GER   1:47:54    3:43:45     437.-M30
  3832.  Schmidt Heinz                    GER   1:46:43    3:43:45     165.-M55
  3833.  Ramsauer Robert                  SUI   1:43:42    3:43:45      37.-M60
  3834.  Wenzel Kay                       GER   1:43:15    3:43:45     691.-M35
  3835.  Gäth Matthias                    GER   1:43:44    3:43:45     740.-M45
  3836.  Peter Markus                     GER   1:45:27    3:43:45     741.-M45
  3837.  Rolfs Sönke                      GER   1:46:19    3:43:46     692.-M35
  3838.  Zubbani Pietrino                 ITA   1:42:41    3:43:47      38.-M60
  3839.  Nitt Thorsten                    GER   1:45:27    3:43:47     693.-M35
  3840.  Eckert Mario                     GER   1:41:13    3:43:47    1017.-M40
  3841.  Brandenburg Martin               GER   1:44:37    3:43:47     742.-M45
  3842.  Sola Ferrer Roberto              ESP   1:46:55    3:43:48     743.-M45
  3843.  Friede Thomas                    GER   1:49:58    3:43:48     744.-M45
  3844.  Kim Won Yong                     DEN   1:57:19    3:43:50    1018.-M40
  3845.  Heidemann Jörg-Matthias          GER   1:49:56    3:43:50     745.-M45
  3846.  Culleton Philip                  GBR   1:50:47    3:43:50     694.-M35
  3847.  Rolskov Hans Henrik              DEN   1:43:20    3:43:50     746.-M45
  3848.  Hackl Rupert                     GER   1:46:53    3:43:50     166.-M55
  3849.  Seifert Jürgen                   GER   1:46:37    3:43:51     358.-M50
  3850.  Pfister Andreas                  GER   1:49:20    3:43:51     695.-M35
  3851.  Milewski Marek                   GER   1:46:09    3:43:51    1019.-M40
  3852.  Müller Peter                     GER   1:43:56    3:43:51     747.-M45
  3853.  Liermann Manfred                 GER   1:43:45    3:43:51       6.-M70
  3854.  Franke Christoph                 GER   1:52:00    3:43:51     696.-M35
  3855.  Willmann Peter                   GER   1:45:47    3:43:51     359.-M50
  3856.  Christensen Erik Westergaard     DEN   1:43:18    3:43:52      14.-M65
  3857.  Byrgesen Finn                    DEN   1:47:38    3:43:52     360.-M50
  3858.  Volz Michael                     GER   1:41:39    3:43:52     697.-M35
  3859.  Wollnik Steffen                  GER   1:48:57    3:43:52     698.-M35
  3860.  Zinecker Stefan                  GER   1:41:04    3:43:53    1020.-M40
  3861.  Gatermann Marc                   GER   1:47:52    3:43:53     699.-M35
  3862.  Vrenegor Andre                   GER   1:49:22    3:43:53     700.-M35
  3863.  Witte Lars                       GER   1:49:41    3:43:54     701.-M35
  3864.  Rahn Ole                         GER   1:39:34    3:43:54    1021.-M40
  3865.  Rosenbaum August-Wilhelm         GER   1:48:54    3:43:54     167.-M55
  3866.  Jarms Markus                     GER   1:48:30    3:43:55     748.-M45
  3867.  Prof. Westenhöfer Joachim        GER   1:48:31    3:43:55     361.-M50
  3868.  Vogel Manfred                    GER   1:50:20    3:43:55     749.-M45
  3869.  Burmeister Kai                   GER   1:49:57    3:43:55     362.-M50
  3870.  Reinke Jörg                      GER   1:48:32    3:43:56     750.-M45
  3871.  Olesen Mogens                    DEN   1:43:09    3:43:56     751.-M45
  3872.  Albrecht Andreas                 GER   1:53:13    3:43:56    1022.-M40
  3873.  Stelter Jan                      GER   1:53:13    3:43:56     702.-M35
  3874.  Brößkamp Marcus                  GER   1:45:46    3:43:56     752.-M45
  3875.  Strakosch Torsten                GER   1:37:56    3:43:56     366.-M20
  3876.  Bohnsack Jan                     GER   1:45:14    3:43:56    1023.-M40
  3877.  von Knebel Volker                GER   1:51:42    3:43:57     363.-M50
  3878.  Beister Axel                     GER   1:44:39    3:43:57     703.-M35
  3879.  Hoffmann Marco                   GER   1:46:53    3:43:58     704.-M35
  3880.  Thies Jürgen                     GER   1:47:15    3:43:59     364.-M50
  3881.  Kristiansen Kim                  DEN   1:47:07    3:43:59     753.-M45
  3882.  Buchhierl Sebastian              GER   1:47:10    3:43:59       9.-M18
  3883.  Rieser Helmut                    GER   1:50:11    3:44:00     365.-M50
  3884.  Buss Bernd                       GER   1:45:14    3:44:02     366.-M50
  3885.  Vahle Maik                       GER   1:42:41    3:44:02     438.-M30
  3886.  Elkj?r Martin                    DEN   1:43:45    3:44:02     705.-M35
  3887.  Hiltscher Helmut                 GER   1:45:40    3:44:03      39.-M60
  3888.  Weissmann Sebastian              GER   1:43:23    3:44:03     367.-M20
  3889.  Karl Alois                       GER   1:44:54    3:44:04     754.-M45
  3890.  Zevenhuizen Ulrich               GER   1:49:01    3:44:04     367.-M50
  3891.  Fischer Frederik                 GER   1:45:40    3:44:04     368.-M20
  3892.  Merrath Jürgen                   GER   1:41:16    3:44:05     755.-M45
  3893.  Scheidt Markus                   GER   1:46:11    3:44:05    1024.-M40
  3894.  Sippel Ulrich                    GER   1:50:51    3:44:06    1025.-M40
  3895.  Jonton Marco                     GER   1:50:40    3:44:07     706.-M35
  3896.  Valente Nico                     ITA   1:44:43    3:44:07     168.-M55
  3897.  Liburg Rainer                    GER   1:46:46    3:44:08     368.-M50
  3898.  Bleckmann Roland                 GER   1:43:18    3:44:08     756.-M45
  3899.  Liden Börje                      SWE   1:48:53    3:44:08     169.-M55
  3900.  Merten Jan                       GER   1:51:50    3:44:09     369.-M20
  3901.  Friedl Michael Thomas            GER   1:55:18    3:44:10     170.-M55
  3902.  Möller Rolf                      GER   1:40:53    3:44:10      40.-M60
  3903.  Schmidt Dirk                     GER   1:51:01    3:44:11     757.-M45
  3904.  Noltekuhlmann Uwe                GER   1:47:54    3:44:12     369.-M50
  3905.  Bernau Günter                    GER   1:44:42    3:44:12     171.-M55
  3906.  Appelbaum Stefan                 GER   1:46:43    3:44:13    1026.-M40
  3907.  Bender Harald                    GER   1:49:15    3:44:13    1027.-M40
  3908.  Klingenberg Jörg                 GER   1:50:47    3:44:13     370.-M50
  3909.  Jensen Kim                       DEN   1:44:49    3:44:13     758.-M45
  3910.  Vega López Jesus                 ESP   1:40:18    3:44:14     370.-M20
  3911.  Rachholz Wolfgang                AUT   1:43:39    3:44:14     707.-M35
  3912.  Maaß Markus                      GER   1:51:56    3:44:14     708.-M35
  3913.  Winkler Karsten                  GER   1:45:41    3:44:14    1028.-M40
  3914.  Schulze Hans-Martin              GER   1:49:33    3:44:15     371.-M50
  3915.  Corbett Michael                  GBR   1:48:33    3:44:15      41.-M60
  3916.  Wohlleben Rodion                 GER   1:49:49    3:44:15    1029.-M40
  3917.  Artner Andreas                   GER   1:39:46    3:44:16     759.-M45
  3918.  Krempl Bernd                     GER   1:41:41    3:44:16     709.-M35
  3919.  Bracke Andreas                   GER   1:46:18    3:44:16     760.-M45
  3920.  Heidenreich Werner               GER   1:52:24    3:44:16     372.-M50
  3921.  Lumpp Michael                    GER   1:44:31    3:44:17     710.-M35
  3922.  Hülsemeyer Thomas                GER   1:46:47    3:44:17     761.-M45
  3923.  Barbato Michael                  GER   1:37:13    3:44:17    1030.-M40
  3924.  Aschkowski Dieter                GER   1:51:34    3:44:18    1031.-M40
  3925.  Jans Gunnar                      GER   1:50:01    3:44:18    1032.-M40
  3926.  Weber Heinz-Peter                GER   1:49:17    3:44:19      42.-M60
  3927.  Sacht Stefan                     GER   1:52:15    3:44:19     711.-M35
  3928.  Rasmussen Soren                  DEN   1:48:12    3:44:20     712.-M35
  3929.  Frey Bernd                       GER   1:39:11    3:44:20    1033.-M40
  3930.  Schulenburg Frank                GER   1:46:55    3:44:20    1034.-M40
  3931.  Richter Andreas                  GER   1:48:04    3:44:21     762.-M45
  3932.  Justesen. Frede                  DEN   1:48:11    3:44:23     373.-M50
  3933.  Frederiksen Steen                DEN   1:47:08    3:44:24     374.-M50
  3934.  Gajhede Sonny                    DEN   1:52:13    3:44:25     713.-M35
  3935.  Thimm Erich                      GER   1:45:48    3:44:25     172.-M55
  3936.  Ketels Udo                       GER   1:43:44    3:44:26    1035.-M40
  3937.  Bittmann Axel                    GER   1:46:17    3:44:26     763.-M45
  3938.  Baur Michael                     GER   1:53:11    3:44:26    1036.-M40
  3939.  Becker Martin                    GER   1:45:16    3:44:27     764.-M45
  3940.  Linneberg Jan                    DEN   1:56:54    3:44:27    1037.-M40
  3941.  Zettler Helmut                   GER   1:57:09    3:44:27     714.-M35
  3942.  Mulder Thomas                    GER   1:39:22    3:44:28    1038.-M40
  3943.  Luther Jan                       GER   1:46:09    3:44:28     439.-M30
  3944.  Steinfadt Waldemar               GER   1:45:11    3:44:28     375.-M50
  3945.  Wessels Eugen                    GER   1:48:01    3:44:30     765.-M45
  3946.  Andre Stephan                    GER   1:45:16    3:44:30     440.-M30
  3947.  Gerth Karsten                    GER   1:51:19    3:44:30     441.-M30
  3948.  Kolominski Stephan               GER   1:47:02    3:44:31     442.-M30
  3949.  Braun Falk                       GER   1:50:02    3:44:32     443.-M30
  3950.  Petersen Ole                     DEN   1:40:25    3:44:32     376.-M50
  3951.  Kronenberg Friedrich             GER   1:45:05    3:44:33     173.-M55
  3952.  Egger Josef                      GER   1:48:07    3:44:34     174.-M55
  3953.  Trux Sönke                       GER   1:42:48    3:44:34     715.-M35
  3954.  Nisch Linus                      GER   1:51:30    3:44:35     371.-M20
  3955.  Günther Tino                     GER   1:44:47    3:44:36     716.-M35
  3956.  Bartholl Timo                    GER   1:42:54    3:44:36     444.-M30
  3957.  Wirbeleit Martin                 GER   1:49:47    3:44:36    1039.-M40
  3958.  Behrens Nils                     GER   1:45:53    3:44:37     377.-M50
  3959.  Schardt Sascha                   GER   1:38:45    3:44:37     445.-M30
  3960.  Zirngibl Erich                   GER   1:44:53    3:44:37     175.-M55
  3961.  Wermes Henry                     GER   1:43:43    3:44:39     378.-M50
  3962.  Grabowski Michael                GER   1:50:36    3:44:40     766.-M45
  3963.  Stickling Jörg                   GER   1:49:29    3:44:40     446.-M30
  3964.  Liepner Frank                    GER   1:48:31    3:44:40    1040.-M40
  3965.  Creter Manfred                   GER   1:50:39    3:44:41    1041.-M40
  3966.  von der Born Gunnar Gustav       GER   1:52:02    3:44:41     372.-M20
  3967.  Krüger Torsten                   GER   1:51:06    3:44:42    1042.-M40
  3968.  Berg Hans-Juergen                GER   1:46:17    3:44:42      43.-M60
  3969.  Mabikounou Lambert               GER   1:50:07    3:44:43     379.-M50
  3970.  Wieschendorf René                GER   1:48:51    3:44:43     447.-M30
  3971.  Bickendorf Josef                 GER   1:44:57    3:44:44    1043.-M40
  3972.  Borsutzky Georg                  GER   1:51:59    3:44:44     717.-M35
  3973.  Chaban Munir                     GER   1:50:13    3:44:44     718.-M35
  3974.  Baufeld Ralf                     GER   1:51:37    3:44:45     767.-M45
  3975.  Linke Georg                      GER   1:47:52    3:44:46    1044.-M40
  3976.  Kolöchter David                  GER   1:48:14    3:44:46     719.-M35
  3977.  Noack Jens                       GER   1:49:11    3:44:47     768.-M45
  3978.  Langer Manuel                    GER   1:49:30    3:44:47     769.-M45
  3979.  Bohris Oliver                    GER   1:50:01    3:44:48    1045.-M40
  3980.  Wadstroem Michael Hartwig        DEN   1:52:21    3:44:49    1046.-M40
  3981.  Noth Stephan                     GER   1:47:05    3:44:49    1047.-M40
  3982.  Walker Christian                 GER   1:42:44    3:44:49    1047.-M40
  3983.  Bechtloff Rainer                 GER   1:54:25    3:44:49     770.-M45
  3984.  Bentink Michael                  GER   1:48:36    3:44:50    1049.-M40
  3985.  Fischer Carsten                  GER   1:43:26    3:44:50     720.-M35
  3986.  Luka Sören                       GER   1:54:09    3:44:50     448.-M30
  3987.  Welz Eckhard                     GER   1:44:14    3:44:51    1050.-M40
  3988.  Urban Dirk                       GER   1:47:09    3:44:51    1051.-M40
  3989.  Beuke Christian                  GER   1:47:10    3:44:51     373.-M20
  3990.  Dullau Eckhard                   GER   1:45:50    3:44:51     380.-M50
  3991.  Heine Uwe                        GER   1:42:35    3:44:52    1052.-M40
  3992.  Böhm Florian                     GER   1:52:48    3:44:53     374.-M20
  3993.  Sarbok Torsten                   GER   1:39:52    3:44:54    1053.-M40
  3994.  Woischnig Thomas                 GER   1:40:21    3:44:55     721.-M35
  3995.  Langhans Hartmut                 GER   1:49:10    3:44:55     771.-M45
  3996.  Koring Björn                     GER   1:43:51    3:44:55    1054.-M40
  3997.  Christiansen Bent                DEN   1:45:22    3:44:55    1055.-M40
  3998.  Mulert Martin                    GER   1:44:57    3:44:56    1056.-M40
  3999.  Kimmel Franz                     GER   1:28:28    3:44:56     176.-M55
  4000.  Groß Thomas                      GER   1:43:17    3:44:56    1057.-M40
  4001.  Niehenker Bernhard               GER   1:47:48    3:44:56     772.-M45
  4002.  Prigge Wilhelm                   GER   1:48:21    3:44:56    1058.-M40
  4003.  Klug Tim                         GER   1:42:52    3:44:57     375.-M20
  4004.  Schulz Honk T.                   GER   1:50:28    3:44:57     722.-M35
  4005.  Krümmel Knut                     GER   1:50:29    3:44:58     723.-M35
  4006.  Hohl Jürgen                      GER   1:39:54    3:44:58     773.-M45
  4007.  Tharann Siegfried                GER   1:43:36    3:44:59     774.-M45
  4008.  Peper Torben                     GER   1:41:06    3:44:59     449.-M30
  4009.  Fiehnen Heino                    GER   1:51:07    3:44:59     775.-M45
  4010.  Zwick Kay                        GER   1:45:11    3:44:59     724.-M35
  4011.  Arndt Heiko                      GER   1:43:45    3:45:01    1059.-M40
  4012.  Roßmann Bernd                    GER   1:52:15    3:45:01     381.-M50
  4013.  Franke Gerd                      GER   1:51:15    3:45:01     776.-M45
  4014.  Kryza Frank                      GER   1:39:04    3:45:02    1060.-M40
  4015.  Grabolle Markus                  GER   1:53:50    3:45:02     725.-M35
  4016.  Schläth Andreas                  GER   1:54:35    3:45:03     777.-M45
  4017.  Bollenbach Willi                 GER   1:43:58    3:45:04     382.-M50
  4018.  Pierau Arne                      GER   1:40:28    3:45:04     778.-M45
  4019.  Öttl Thomas                      AUT   1:50:50    3:45:04    1061.-M40
  4020.  Morawietz Joachim                GER   1:48:47    3:45:05     779.-M45
  4021.  Feldmann Jürgen                  GER   1:50:05    3:45:05     177.-M55
  4022.  Bahlrühs Andreas                 GER   1:49:35    3:45:05     383.-M50
  4023.  Juhl Kenneth Gaby                DEN   1:47:45    3:45:05    1062.-M40
  4024.  Linke Michael                    GER   1:49:19    3:45:06     384.-M50
  4025.  Stinner Frank                    GER   1:46:36    3:45:06     780.-M45
  4026.  Midwer Axel                      GER   1:47:50    3:45:06     781.-M45
  4027.  De Haas Henning                  DEN   1:48:27    3:45:06    1063.-M40
  4028.  von Gierke Klaus                 GER   1:45:08    3:45:07     385.-M50
  4029.  Jacobsen Henrik                  DEN   1:45:41    3:45:08    1064.-M40
  4030.  Trumpler Andreas                 GER   1:47:07    3:45:09    1065.-M40
  4031.  Riehl Juergen                    GER   1:48:24    3:45:09    1066.-M40
  4032.  Polzer Klaus                     GER   1:49:53    3:45:09     782.-M45
  4033.  Buchholz Malte                   GER   1:43:41    3:45:10     376.-M20
  4034.  Finnern Rainer                   GER   1:48:08    3:45:10      44.-M60
  4035.  Machel Michael                   GER   1:45:05    3:45:10     726.-M35
  4036.  Kassem Samy                      GER   1:50:04    3:45:10    1067.-M40
  4037.  Lensing Johannes                 GER   1:45:13    3:45:12     783.-M45
  4038.  Dahms Frank                      GER   1:45:07    3:45:12     784.-M45
  4039.  Stohl Horst                      AUT   1:43:53    3:45:13    1068.-M40
  4040.  Dörr Marco                       GER   1:46:20    3:45:13    1069.-M40
  4041.  Graulich Winfried                GER   1:49:52    3:45:14     178.-M55
  4042.  Bistritzki Walter                GER   1:45:26    3:45:16     179.-M55
  4043.  Kautz Wilfried                   GER   1:42:54    3:45:16     785.-M45
  4044.  Scheidle Dirk                    GER   1:44:25    3:45:16    1070.-M40
  4045.  Rieder Steffen                   GER   1:44:10    3:45:17    1071.-M40
  4046.  Kuhn Stefan                      GER   1:47:37    3:45:18     727.-M35
  4047.  Pfalz Ulrich                     GER   1:41:35    3:45:18     386.-M50
  4048.  Tabiou Adam                      TOG   1:34:23    3:45:19    1072.-M40
  4049.  Vehar Stefan                     GER   1:48:25    3:45:19     786.-M45
  4050.  Otten Walter                     GER   1:50:59    3:45:20     787.-M45
  4051.  Bädorf Ralf                      GER   1:50:59    3:45:20     788.-M45
  4052.  Dorsch Thorsten                  GER   1:47:34    3:45:20    1073.-M40
  4053.  Temperli Rolf                    SUI   1:43:46    3:45:20     387.-M50
  4054.  Bruns Gerd                       GER   1:49:25    3:45:21    1074.-M40
  4055.  Heyen Jens                       GER   1:50:18    3:45:22    1075.-M40
  4056.  Püschel Ralf                     GER   1:46:14    3:45:22     789.-M45
  4057.  Muckenhuber Kurt                 AUT   1:46:46    3:45:22     388.-M50
  4058.  Rödel Eberhard                   GER   1:47:52    3:45:22     389.-M50
  4059.  Himmelein Hans                   GER   1:46:40    3:45:24     180.-M55
  4060.  Da Silva Fernando                POR   1:48:41    3:45:25     790.-M45
  4061.  Leiser Detlef                    GER   1:46:34    3:45:25     728.-M35
  4062.  Ghanem Achim                     GER   1:51:50    3:45:26    1076.-M40
  4063.  Broer Frank                      GER   1:46:09    3:45:26     729.-M35
  4064.  Vieregge Burkhard                GER   1:34:47    3:45:26     791.-M45
  4065.  Justen Peter                     GER   1:54:21    3:45:26    1077.-M40
  4066.  Kirschbaum Wolfgang              GER   1:44:36    3:45:26     181.-M55
  4067.  Hoin Bernard                     GER   1:45:08    3:45:26     792.-M45
  4068.  Lenschow Joachim                 GER   1:51:53    3:45:26     793.-M45
  4069.  Krayer Bernd                     GER   1:50:40    3:45:27     794.-M45
  4070.  Ratzke Dietmar                   GER   1:39:26    3:45:27     795.-M45
  4071.  Beutler Thomas                   SUI   1:45:00    3:45:27     796.-M45
  4072.  Ausmeier Oliver                  GER   1:50:18    3:45:29    1078.-M40
  4073.  Ridder Ingbert                   GER   1:47:07    3:45:29     797.-M45
  4074.  Kluck Dieter                     GER   1:49:47    3:45:30    1079.-M40
  4075.  Ristic Bojan                     GER   1:39:27    3:45:30    1080.-M40
  4076.  Beitz Lars                       GER   1:52:16    3:45:31     730.-M35
  4077.  Neuefeind Dieter                 GER   1:43:57    3:45:32      45.-M60
  4078.  Elsaesser Rolf                   GER   1:44:23    3:45:32     182.-M55
  4079.  Trysna Günther                   GER   1:52:38    3:45:33     390.-M50
  4080.  Schöniger Stephan-Andreas        GER   1:50:55    3:45:34     450.-M30
  4081.  Espig Herbert                    GER   1:47:21    3:45:34     798.-M45
  4082.  Bartels Dominik                  GER   1:43:46    3:45:34     731.-M35
  4083.  Pieper Jens                      GER   1:43:42    3:45:34     799.-M45
  4084.  Barschel Christian Albrecht      GER   1:42:12    3:45:34     377.-M20
  4085.  Heinemann Hannes                 GER   1:48:39    3:45:34     378.-M20
  4086.  Becker Sebastian                 GER   1:50:39    3:45:34     451.-M30
  4087.  Sorokin Karsten                  GER   1:46:38    3:45:35     800.-M45
  4088.  Larsen Kjeld                     DEN   1:36:31    3:45:35     391.-M50
  4089.  Stromberger Dirk                 GER   1:44:25    3:45:36     801.-M45
  4090.  Rasmussen Klaus                  DEN   1:46:45    3:45:36     732.-M35
  4091.  Dechant Paul                     GER   1:49:14    3:45:36     379.-M20
  4092.  Köberle Anton                    GER   1:42:18    3:45:37     802.-M45
  4093.  Rödiger Martin                   GER   1:50:08    3:45:37     733.-M35
  4094.  Moser Dominik                    GER   1:49:26    3:45:37     452.-M30
  4095.  Berka Frank                      GER   1:48:38    3:45:39     734.-M35
  4096.  Horenkamp Jan                    GER   1:45:44    3:45:39     453.-M30
  4097.  Müller Klaus                     GER   1:47:39    3:45:39     392.-M50
  4098.  Gatz-Löffler Matthias            GER   1:52:42    3:45:39     803.-M45
  4099.  Mcelroy Mark                     IRL   1:53:46    3:45:40     380.-M20
  4100.  Altrogge Jochen                  GER   1:52:16    3:45:40     454.-M30
  4101.  Planutis Carsten                 GER   1:50:38    3:45:40     381.-M20
  4102.  Koch Fabian                      GER   1:44:24    3:45:40     381.-M20
  4103.  Maier Helmut                     GER   1:43:56    3:45:41     804.-M45
  4104.  Mieser Joachim                   GER   1:49:08    3:45:42     805.-M45
  4105.  Tokarek Thomas                   GER   1:47:55    3:45:43     806.-M45
  4106.  Gutmann Harald                   GER   1:37:53    3:45:44     807.-M45
  4107.  Thiele Dominic                   GER   1:47:38    3:45:44     455.-M30
  4108.  Schuster Marco                   GER   1:48:19    3:45:44     456.-M30
  4109.  Ahrendt Holger                   GER   1:44:23    3:45:44     808.-M45
  4110.  Fortkemper Michael               GER   1:45:26    3:45:45    1081.-M40
  4111.  Schilk Holger                    GER   1:44:34    3:45:45     393.-M50
  4112.  Vietz Björn                      GER   1:45:34    3:45:45     457.-M30
  4113.  Selck Torsten                    GER   1:50:46    3:45:46     809.-M45
  4114.  Soff Peter                       GER   1:43:05    3:45:47     810.-M45
  4115.  Nielsen Hugo                     DEN   1:54:16    3:45:47    1082.-M40
  4116.  Gleibs Thorsten                  GER   1:53:32    3:45:47     383.-M20
  4117.  Arlt Hendrik                     GER   1:49:17    3:45:48    1083.-M40
  4118.  Gries Soeren                     GER   1:43:29    3:45:48     811.-M45
  4119.  Farnung Markus                   GER   1:51:57    3:45:49     458.-M30
  4120.  Wicovsky Klaus                   GER   1:46:11    3:45:49     812.-M45
  4121.  Lux Axel                         GER   1:44:41    3:45:50     813.-M45
  4122.  Wermuth Christoph                SUI   1:47:35    3:45:50     814.-M45
  4123.  Heider Uli                       GER   1:51:47    3:45:50    1084.-M40
  4124.  Mayer Harald                     GER   1:51:47    3:45:50    1084.-M40
  4125.  Dudkowiak Dennis                 GER   1:52:42    3:45:51     384.-M20
  4126.  Freude Thomas                    GER   1:48:42    3:45:51    1086.-M40
  4127.  Schuessler Achim                 GER   1:48:14    3:45:51     815.-M45
  4128.  Fehling Andreas                  GER   1:55:00    3:45:51     816.-M45
  4129.  Hansen Lars-Uffe                 DEN   1:45:02    3:45:51     817.-M45
  4130.  Scharnweber Christian            GER   1:37:42    3:45:51     817.-M45
  4131.  Napierski Bernd                  GER   1:52:22    3:45:52     819.-M45
  4132.  Wolf Frank                       GER   1:46:18    3:45:52     820.-M45
  4133.  Keitel Jan-Hendrik               GER   1:51:48    3:45:54     459.-M30
  4134.  Fricke Wolfgang                  GER   1:52:26    3:45:55     821.-M45
  4135.  Have Jan                         DEN   1:48:35    3:45:56     394.-M50
  4136.  Pinheiro De Souza Ronaldo        BRA   1:51:23    3:45:58    1087.-M40
  4137.  Waldmann Jörg                    GER   1:42:41    3:45:59     822.-M45
  4138.  Brinkmann Daniel                 GER   1:50:15    3:45:59     460.-M30
  4139.  Gösch Uwe                        GER   1:54:06    3:45:59     823.-M45
  4140.  Eilbrecht Jens                   GER   1:49:21    3:46:00    1088.-M40
  4141.  Wolter Jens                      GER   1:50:12    3:46:00     824.-M45
  4142.  von Diest Johann                 GER   1:50:38    3:46:00     385.-M20
  4143.  Meiners Joachim                  GER   1:49:02    3:46:00     395.-M50
  4144.  Lever Patrick                    FRA   1:48:41    3:46:00     825.-M45
  4145.  Dedering Birger                  GER   1:51:29    3:46:01    1089.-M40
  4146.  Fehlhaber Jörg                   GER   1:44:48    3:46:02     826.-M45
  4147.  Vollhardt Ulrich                 GER   1:47:38    3:46:02     396.-M50
  4148.  Harte Tino                       GER   1:46:41    3:46:02     461.-M30
  4149.  Hahn Andreas                     GER   1:46:30    3:46:02     386.-M20
  4150.  Durhuus Kim Bille                DEN   1:43:35    3:46:02     735.-M35
  4151.  Franz Detlef                     GER   1:50:51    3:46:02     827.-M45
  4152.  Schmidt Peter                    DEN   1:43:03    3:46:03    1090.-M40
  4153.  Valenta Rudolf                   AUT   1:49:15    3:46:03     828.-M45
  4154.  Behrmann Heinz                   GER   1:46:15    3:46:04     183.-M55
  4155.  Niehues Ralf                     GER   1:44:40    3:46:05     387.-M20
  4156.  Bischoff Jürgen                  GER   1:46:08    3:46:05     829.-M45
  4157.  Radl Uwe                         GER   1:46:09    3:46:05     736.-M35
  4158.  Eisenschmidt Jan Dierk           GER   1:40:34    3:46:06    1091.-M40
  4159.  Perreten Helmut                  SUI   1:19:26    3:46:06     462.-M30
  4160.  Kettler Frank                    GER   1:48:02    3:46:06    1092.-M40
  4161.  Gunia Michael                    GER   1:48:01    3:46:06     830.-M45
  4162.  Moritz Volker                    GER   1:50:03    3:46:07     737.-M35
  4163.  Meissner Thomas                  GER   1:52:59    3:46:07     831.-M45
  4164.  Mönicke Heiko                    GER   1:50:30    3:46:08     832.-M45
  4165.  Fricke Gerhard                   GER   1:49:59    3:46:09     184.-M55
  4166.  Kuberczyk Wilfried               GER   1:47:01    3:46:09     397.-M50
  4167.  Fellhauer Thomas                 GER   1:49:33    3:46:09     833.-M45
  4168.  Rasmussen Jens Christian         DEN   1:31:00    3:46:10     388.-M20
  4169.  Becker Hans-Günther              GER   1:49:18    3:46:10      46.-M60
  4170.  Deckert Frank                    GER   1:53:08    3:46:11    1093.-M40
  4171.  Erzberger Michael                GER   1:45:49    3:46:12     398.-M50
  4172.  Koch Enrico                      GER   1:44:31    3:46:12     463.-M30
  4173.  Westerkamp Rainer                GER   1:44:40    3:46:13     834.-M45
  4174.  Wacker Willi                     GER   1:53:34    3:46:13     399.-M50
  4175.  Puck M. Johannes                 GER   1:51:25    3:46:14     389.-M20
  4176.  Ortwein Peter                    GER   1:44:36    3:46:16    1094.-M40
  4177.  Heckert Mark                     GER   1:52:28    3:46:16     738.-M35
  4178.  Depka Uwe                        GER   1:53:14    3:46:16     835.-M45
  4179.  Heitz Christophe                 FRA   1:48:05    3:46:18    1095.-M40
  4180.  Bergmann Andre                   GER   1:52:15    3:46:18     836.-M45
  4181.  Weber Achim                      GER   1:44:36    3:46:18     837.-M45
  4182.  Kowoll Andreas                   GER   1:51:23    3:46:18     400.-M50
  4183.  Behn Markus                      GER   1:45:23    3:46:19     464.-M30
  4184.  Wachtmann Hagen                  GER   1:44:24    3:46:19    1096.-M40
  4185.  Prengel Jon                      GER   1:43:34    3:46:19     739.-M35
  4186.  Nitschke Holger                  GER   1:51:32    3:46:20     838.-M45
  4187.  S?rensen Ole                     DEN   1:52:21    3:46:20     185.-M55
  4188.  Kveiborg Soeren                  DEN   1:45:00    3:46:20     740.-M35
  4189.  Wucherpfenning Kurt              GER   1:53:53    3:46:20    1097.-M40
  4190.  Crocker Matthew                  GBR   1:37:45    3:46:20     741.-M35
  4191.  Pausch Günter                    GER   1:48:48    3:46:22     401.-M50
  4192.  Wagner Michael                   GER   1:49:25    3:46:22     402.-M50
  4193.  Reimer Oliver                    GER   1:50:54    3:46:22     465.-M30
  4194.  Zimmer Reinhard                  GER   1:49:18    3:46:22     403.-M50
  4195.  de Leuw Christoph                GER   1:51:28    3:46:22    1098.-M40
  4196.  Kuhr-Naeve Reinhard              GER   1:51:51    3:46:22     404.-M50
  4197.  Heßberger Claus                  GER   1:51:03    3:46:22    1099.-M40
  4198.  Rosal Jörg                       GER   1:39:09    3:46:23    1100.-M40
  4199.  Keck Alexander                   GER   1:42:23    3:46:23    1101.-M40
  4200.  Sasse Heiko                      GER   1:51:52    3:46:24     742.-M35
  4201.  Konrad Richard                   AUT   1:43:34    3:46:24     743.-M35
  4202.  Nörgaard Andersen Bent           DEN   1:47:56    3:46:25     405.-M50
  4203.  Lukas Gerd                       AUT   1:49:42    3:46:27     744.-M35
  4204.  Hattenhorst Holger               GER   1:50:34    3:46:27    1102.-M40
  4205.  Ghebreab Demsas                  GER   1:46:03    3:46:27     745.-M35
  4206.  Matthecka Frieder                GER   1:49:30    3:46:28     839.-M45
  4207.  von der Ahe Moritz               GER   1:49:12    3:46:29     390.-M20
  4208.  Thrun Peter                      GER   1:45:45    3:46:29    1103.-M40
  4209.  Hansen Thomas                    DEN   1:48:09    3:46:30     746.-M35
  4210.  Fogt Thomas                      DEN   1:46:17    3:46:30     840.-M45
  4211.  Schneider Ulf                    GER   1:53:46    3:46:30     466.-M30
  4212.  Petrak Peter                     GER   1:43:57    3:46:31     841.-M45
  4213.  Kischel Heiko                    GER   1:50:27    3:46:32     747.-M35
  4214.  Vogt Oliver                      GER   1:42:04    3:46:32    1104.-M40
  4215.  Rudat Lars                       GER   1:50:03    3:46:32     391.-M20
  4216.  Weydringer Gerhard               GER   1:41:31    3:46:32     391.-M20
  4217.  Weskamm Rüdiger                  GER   1:48:07    3:46:33     406.-M50
  4218.  Kerber Wolfgang                  GER   1:48:01    3:46:33     186.-M55
  4219.  Stelling Matthias                GER   1:48:25    3:46:33    1105.-M40
  4220.  Machutt Detlev                   GER   1:46:07    3:46:34     407.-M50
  4221.  Hensel Klaus                     GER   1:45:25    3:46:34    1106.-M40
  4222.  Kennerknecht Josef               GER   1:49:25    3:46:36     842.-M45
  4223.  Dahm Rainer                      GER   1:49:39    3:46:37     408.-M50
  4224.  Mollaie Nader                    GER   1:46:08    3:46:37     843.-M45
  4225.  Gehweiler Bernd                  GER   1:46:03    3:46:37    1107.-M40
  4226.  Neuhann Janbernd                 GER   1:49:14    3:46:38     409.-M50
  4227.  Armbrecht Niels                  GER   1:51:50    3:46:40     467.-M30
  4228.  Spieker Johann                   GER   1:51:24    3:46:41      15.-M65
  4229.  Rubiales Jimenez Luis            ESP   1:48:30    3:46:41       7.-M70
  4230.  Lindow Frank                     GER   1:45:26    3:46:41     748.-M35
  4231.  Röhrig Oliver                    GER   1:46:23    3:46:42     468.-M30
  4232.  Imlau Frank                      GER   1:47:04    3:46:43     410.-M50
  4233.  Herzog Jürgen                    GER   1:49:06    3:46:44      47.-M60
  4234.  Hermann Stefan                   GER   1:53:49    3:46:44     749.-M35
  4235.  Butendeich Klaus                 GER   1:46:25    3:46:45     844.-M45
  4236.  Krüger Olaf                      GER   1:40:35    3:46:46    1108.-M40
  4237.  Schorr Gerhard                   GER   1:47:23    3:46:47     411.-M50
  4238.  El-Sabbagh Dawoud                GER   1:42:17    3:46:47     187.-M55
  4239.  Haase Falko                      GER   1:52:28    3:46:48     750.-M35
  4240.  Siebken Ralf                     GER   1:52:49    3:46:48    1109.-M40
  4241.  Rückle Uwe                       GER   1:43:52    3:46:48    1110.-M40
  4242.  Sievers Thomas                   GER   1:49:27    3:46:49     845.-M45
  4243.  Söder Christian                  GER   1:52:57    3:46:49     393.-M20
  4244.  Feddersen Jens                   GER   1:51:43    3:46:50      16.-M65
  4245.  Scharf Michael                   GER   1:48:00    3:46:52     188.-M55
  4246.  Fritzenschaft Joachim            GER   1:48:56    3:46:52     412.-M50
  4247.  Rosner Frank                     GER   1:46:38    3:46:53     846.-M45
  4248.  Dreher Stefan                    GER   1:44:22    3:46:53     751.-M35
  4249.  Schöpe Alexander                 GER   1:49:58    3:46:54     394.-M20
  4250.  Guthoerl Steve                   GER   1:47:22    3:46:54      10.-M18
  4251.  Krößel Erich                     GER   1:46:53    3:46:54     189.-M55
  4252.  Prof. Wartenberger Dieter        GER   1:50:11    3:46:55     413.-M50
  4253.  Frahm Andreas                    GER   1:42:42    3:46:55     847.-M45
  4254.  Alves Pedro                      POR   1:46:37    3:46:55     469.-M30
  4255.  Dirnberger Haimo                 AUT   1:48:59    3:46:57     848.-M45
  4256.  Krause Ulrich                    GER   1:43:02    3:46:57     414.-M50
  4257.  Ufferhusloh Thomas               GER   1:44:36    3:46:57     849.-M45
  4258.  Wolken Ansgar                    GER   1:52:28    3:46:58    1111.-M40
  4259.  Stübner Tim                      GER   1:57:01    3:46:58     470.-M30
  4260.  Illmann Jörg                     GER   1:44:59    3:46:59     850.-M45
  4261.  Gurk Ralph                       GER   1:49:05    3:47:00    1112.-M40
  4262.  Kochanski Dietmar                GER   1:46:29    3:47:01     851.-M45
  4263.  Wöhlk Wolfgang                   GER   1:45:57    3:47:01      48.-M60
  4264.  Koesling Michael                 GER   1:44:17    3:47:02    1113.-M40
  4265.  Lönz Peter                       GER   1:46:44    3:47:03     415.-M50
  4266.  Keilen Thomas                    GER   1:51:54    3:47:03     752.-M35
  4267.  Dreyer Uwe                       GER   1:55:12    3:47:03     852.-M45
  4268.  Magewski Christian               SUI   1:50:47    3:47:03     753.-M35
  4269.  Luther Ulrich                    GER   1:50:32    3:47:04    1114.-M40
  4270.  Meister Heinz                    SUI   1:55:12    3:47:04     853.-M45
  4271.  Darowski Henning                 GER   1:44:43    3:47:04     754.-M35
  4272.  Ortfeld Rainer                   GER   1:46:37    3:47:05     755.-M35
  4273.  Kleinhaus Lars                   GER   1:55:18    3:47:06     756.-M35
  4274.  Kreutle Johannes                 GER   1:50:04    3:47:06     471.-M30
  4275.  Hühne Thomas                     GER   1:37:38    3:47:07    1115.-M40
  4276.  Mehl Wojciech Piotr              GER   1:46:35    3:47:07     190.-M55
  4277.  Schreitmüller Helmut             GER   1:42:51    3:47:07     191.-M55
  4278.  Lobmeier Alexander               GER   1:40:17    3:47:08     757.-M35
  4279.  Sperling Dirk                    GER   1:45:33    3:47:09     472.-M30
  4280.  Pirnay Claus                     GER   1:52:59    3:47:09     192.-M55
  4281.  Hartwigsen Fred                  GER   1:46:32    3:47:09     193.-M55
  4282.  Colberg Rolf                     GER   1:42:59    3:47:10     194.-M55
  4283.  Gordon Manfred                   GER   1:45:17    3:47:10     195.-M55
  4284.  Thomsen Torben                   DEN   1:45:26    3:47:10     395.-M20
  4285.  Costa Flavio                     ITA   1:50:37    3:47:11    1116.-M40
  4286.  Rother Dirk                      GER   1:52:54    3:47:11    1117.-M40
  4287.  Schmitt Florian                  GER   1:50:44    3:47:12     396.-M20
  4288.  Gückel Martin                    GER   1:45:43    3:47:13     473.-M30
  4289.  Grosse Jens                      GER   1:51:50    3:47:14     854.-M45
  4290.  Neuss Klas-Ole                   GER   1:39:26    3:47:14     397.-M20
  4291.  Dann Mathias                     GER   1:52:19    3:47:14     758.-M35
  4292.  Weippert Konstantin              GER   1:51:19    3:47:14     398.-M20
  4293.  Pazdzior Christoph               GER   1:47:07    3:47:15     399.-M20
  4294.  Tatje Christoph                  GER   1:47:07    3:47:15     399.-M20
  4295.  Paalasmaa Lauri                  FIN   1:46:26    3:47:15    1118.-M40
  4296.  Hampel Kay-Uwe                   GER   1:53:36    3:47:16     759.-M35
  4297.  von Appen Jürgen                 GER   1:48:03    3:47:16    1119.-M40
  4298.  Petermann Hans - Joachim         GER   1:43:39    3:47:16     416.-M50
  4299.  Puschmann Stefan                 GER   1:48:07    3:47:16     474.-M30
  4300.  Fritsche Daniel                  GER   1:46:07    3:47:17     401.-M20
  4301.  Dirks Rainer                     GER   1:48:08    3:47:17    1120.-M40
  4302.  Laur Michael                     GER   1:40:03    3:47:17    1120.-M40
  4303.  Mai Christian                    GER   1:51:58    3:47:18    1122.-M40
  4304.  Schultz Joachim                  GER   1:48:59    3:47:18     417.-M50
  4305.  Mulokozi Clemens                 GER   1:54:02    3:47:19    1123.-M40
  4306.  Jach Thomas                      GER   1:56:23    3:47:19     855.-M45
  4307.  Wischnewski Rudolf               GER   1:52:09    3:47:19     418.-M50
  4308.  Leerskov Michael                 DEN   1:47:04    3:47:21     475.-M30
  4309.  Schulte-Zweckel Klaus            GER   1:52:31    3:47:22     856.-M45
  4310.  Müller Ulrik                     DEN   1:32:11    3:47:22     196.-M55
  4311.  Bornemann Michael                GER   1:47:54    3:47:22     857.-M45
  4312.  Svarrer Jens Peter               DEN   1:56:19    3:47:23    1124.-M40
  4313.  Falck Christian                  GER   1:52:59    3:47:23     402.-M20
  4314.  Schößler Jens                    GER   1:36:42    3:47:23    1125.-M40
  4315.  Sixt Tilman                      GER   1:53:52    3:47:23    1126.-M40
  4316.  Ziemann Michael                  GER   1:50:35    3:47:23     403.-M20
  4317.  Andersen Palle                   DEN   1:44:35    3:47:23     858.-M45
  4318.  Wheeler Rob                      GBR   1:44:21    3:47:24     476.-M30
  4319.  Preussner Detlef                 GER   1:46:58    3:47:24    1127.-M40
  4320.  Schultz Christian                DEN   1:51:25    3:47:24     859.-M45
  4321.  Arretz Michael                   GER   1:47:39    3:47:24     859.-M45
  4322.  Helwig Tobias                    GER   1:52:04    3:47:24     760.-M35
  4323.  Wolfrum Norman                   GER   1:51:56    3:47:24     404.-M20
  4324.  Schütz Matthias                  GER   1:48:10    3:47:25     761.-M35
  4325.  Krohn Peter                      GER   1:54:27    3:47:25    1128.-M40
  4326.  Kuhls Michael                    GER   1:52:22    3:47:25     405.-M20
  4327.  Bültemann Roland                 GER   1:50:05    3:47:27    1129.-M40
  4328.  Rohwedder Wolfgang               GER   1:47:37    3:47:27     861.-M45
  4329.  vom Kolke Hans-Christian         GER   1:50:27    3:47:28    1130.-M40
  4330.  Woeste Tobias                    GER   1:51:33    3:47:28     862.-M45
  4331.  Gensrich Jörg                    GER   1:50:00    3:47:29    1131.-M40
  4332.  Pauke Martin                     GER   1:48:08    3:47:29    1132.-M40
  4333.  Rößler Thomas                    GER   1:55:17    3:47:30     762.-M35
  4334.  Lührs Bernd                      GER   1:48:12    3:47:30     863.-M45
  4335.  von Rosen Patrick                GER   1:43:14    3:47:32     477.-M30
  4336.  Reher Thomas                     GER   1:46:06    3:47:33     864.-M45
  4337.  Bücker Thomas                    GER   1:52:20    3:47:34    1133.-M40
  4338.  Willers Joost                    GER   1:45:43    3:47:35     865.-M45
  4339.  Güllmann Martin                  GER   1:35:16    3:47:36     419.-M50
  4340.  Kraas Birk                       GER   1:57:40    3:47:36     406.-M20
  4341.  Pentzek Raik                     GER   1:45:28    3:47:38     763.-M35
  4342.  Manfredi Alessandri              ITA   1:50:21    3:47:38    1134.-M40
  4343.  Heselschwerdt Thorsten           GER   1:51:01    3:47:38     764.-M35
  4344.  Marchetti Mauro                  ITA   1:50:21    3:47:38     420.-M50
  4345.  Dr?hse Aage                      DEN   1:51:04    3:47:38     421.-M50
  4346.  Boyarkin Alexandre               RUS   1:48:37    3:47:39    1135.-M40
  4347.  Beilfuss Andreas                 GER   1:47:10    3:47:39     407.-M20
  4348.  Günther Holger                   GER   1:44:28    3:47:39     478.-M30
  4349.  Franz Olaf                       GER   1:48:00    3:47:40     197.-M55
  4350.  Sack Andreas                     GER   1:55:11    3:47:40    1136.-M40
  4351.  Wahl Ralf                        GER   1:52:53    3:47:40    1137.-M40
  4352.  Trodler Uwe                      GER   1:45:14    3:47:41     422.-M50
  4353.  Herter Michael                   GER   1:44:57    3:47:41     423.-M50
  4354.  Mika Jochen                      GER   1:47:33    3:47:42    1138.-M40
  4355.  Jensen Martin                    DEN   1:52:13    3:47:42     408.-M20
  4356.  Wiskari Ari                      FIN   1:52:31    3:47:43     198.-M55
  4357.  Pollmeier Juergen                GER   1:46:50    3:47:44    1139.-M40
  4358.  Friedrich Jan                    GER   1:44:45    3:47:44     199.-M55
  4359.  Poulsen Bjarne                   DEN   1:46:04    3:47:44     866.-M45
  4360.  Döbel Sven                       GER   1:52:30    3:47:44     409.-M20
  4361.  Berens Peter                     GER   1:44:55    3:47:44     200.-M55
  4362.  Hansen Ernst Guenter             GER   1:47:31    3:47:45     424.-M50
  4363.  Bietz Roland                     GER   1:39:54    3:47:46     425.-M50
  4364.  Zerahn Bo                        DEN   1:44:46    3:47:46     867.-M45
  4365.  Wala Markus                      GER   1:55:00    3:47:46    1140.-M40
  4366.  Kuhnle Joachim                   GER   1:44:34    3:47:46    1141.-M40
  4367.  Kasper Detlef                    GER   1:49:26    3:47:46     868.-M45
  4368.  Wisweh Jörn                      GER   1:51:02    3:47:47    1142.-M40
  4369.  Skydt Jakob                      DEN   1:50:41    3:47:47     479.-M30
  4370.  Sorensen Jesper                  DEN   1:46:44    3:47:49    1143.-M40
  4371.  Kerlen Frank                     GER   1:46:07    3:47:49     765.-M35
  4372.  Böcker Michael                   GER   1:50:22    3:47:49     766.-M35
  4373.  String Philipp                   GER   1:48:41    3:47:49     426.-M50
  4374.  Brodmann Michael                 GER   1:43:32    3:47:50    1144.-M40
  4375.  Aulbach Mario                    GER   1:49:06    3:47:50     767.-M35
  4376.  Kuhlmann Cord Andreas            GER   1:51:37    3:47:50     869.-M45
  4377.  Herrmann Michael                 GER   1:50:17    3:47:51     870.-M45
  4378.  Tersluisen Dieter                GER   1:48:23    3:47:51     870.-M45
  4379.  Braun Nils                       GER   1:48:19    3:47:51     870.-M45
  4380.  Wolters Rolf                     GER   1:53:08    3:47:52     427.-M50
  4381.  Sperfeld Maximilian              GER   1:42:13    3:47:52     768.-M35
  4382.  Praetorius Hermann               GER   1:49:29    3:47:55     428.-M50
  4383.  Jenzen Matthias                  GER   1:54:10    3:47:56    1145.-M40
  4384.  Küster Siegfried                 GER   1:48:28    3:47:56      49.-M60
  4385.  Lamprecht Hans                   GER   1:45:14    3:47:56     429.-M50
  4386.  Geppert Frank                    GER   1:48:53    3:47:57     769.-M35
  4387.  Peper Arno                       GER   1:53:27    3:47:57     873.-M45
  4388.  Göpfrich Hans-Günther            GER   1:52:43    3:47:57    1146.-M40
  4389.  Eberhard Thomas                  GER   1:52:42    3:47:57    1146.-M40
  4390.  Knaack Karsten                   GER   1:49:40    3:47:57     874.-M45
  4391.  Kamsties Jürgen                  GER   1:51:28    3:47:57     875.-M45
  4392.  Weikert Günther                  GER   1:51:55    3:47:58     201.-M55
  4393.  Kramer Jürgen                    GER   1:43:48    3:47:59     876.-M45
  4394.  Stietz Volker Reinhard           GER   1:56:52    3:47:59    1148.-M40
  4395.  Wüller Heinz                     GER   1:45:02    3:47:59     877.-M45
  4396.  Zorn Nico                        GER   1:45:02    3:47:59     410.-M20
  4397.  Arndt Andreas                    GER   1:44:52    3:47:59    1149.-M40
  4398.  Redenius Folkert                 GER   1:40:17    3:48:00     430.-M50
  4399.  Klingebiel Holger                GER   1:47:41    3:48:00    1150.-M40
  4400.  Koch Bernhard                    GER   1:48:50    3:48:00     770.-M35
  4401.  Wagner Steffen                   GER   1:42:36    3:48:00    1151.-M40
  4402.  Schwien Reinhard                 GER   1:46:30    3:48:01     878.-M45
  4403.  Schwenker Jörg                   GER   1:42:59    3:48:01     879.-M45
  4404.  Dueholm Lars                     DEN   1:51:47    3:48:01     880.-M45
  4405.  Lucht Andreas                    GER   1:46:01    3:48:01    1152.-M40
  4406.  Valentin Götz                    GER   1:53:03    3:48:03      17.-M65
  4407.  Beisch Juergen                   GER   1:49:48    3:48:03     881.-M45
  4408.  Hufler Kurt                      AUT   1:46:42    3:48:03     202.-M55
  4409.  Hartwigsen Dirk                  GER   1:51:27    3:48:03     882.-M45
  4410.  Brandt Jens                      GER   1:43:05    3:48:03     431.-M50
  4411.  Binder Jürgen                    GER   1:52:47    3:48:04     883.-M45
  4412.  Hoersch Gernot                   GER   1:56:48    3:48:05     480.-M30
  4413.  Krebs Karsten                    GER   1:46:38    3:48:05     481.-M30
  4414.  Rox Christoph                    GER   1:49:22    3:48:06     482.-M30
  4415.  Küpper Thilo                     GER   1:31:50    3:48:06     411.-M20
  4416.  Moeller Jesper                   DEN   1:45:46    3:48:07     483.-M30
  4417.  Bergann Christian                GER   1:46:46    3:48:07     771.-M35
  4418.  Jungbauer Stefan                 GER   1:42:58    3:48:08     884.-M45
  4419.  Rollmann Clemens                 GER   1:44:47    3:48:08     885.-M45
  4420.  Kornemann Olaf                   GER   1:52:26    3:48:08     886.-M45
  4421.  Reichwaldt Ralf                  GER   1:52:15    3:48:08     432.-M50
  4422.  Wagner Uwe                       GER   1:48:32    3:48:09     887.-M45
  4423.  Ahlburg Manfred                  GER   1:44:25    3:48:09     888.-M45
  4424.  Kirchmair Gerhard                AUT   1:46:36    3:48:10     772.-M35
  4425.  Seidel Oliver                    GER   1:45:20    3:48:10     484.-M30
  4426.  Stooß Gerald                     GER   1:55:51    3:48:11     889.-M45
  4427.  Plet Karsten                     DEN   1:52:18    3:48:11     433.-M50
  4428.  Fiedler Jörg                     GER   1:57:17    3:48:12     890.-M45
  4429.  Schulz Hans-Otto                 GER   1:52:30    3:48:12     891.-M45
  4430.  Caspers Arnold                   GER   1:51:20    3:48:12     892.-M45
  4431.  Reinisch Bernd                   GER   1:43:25    3:48:13     893.-M45
  4432.  Salmen Benedikt                  GER   1:52:55    3:48:13     773.-M35
  4433.  Zöller Achim                     GER   1:49:56    3:48:13     894.-M45
  4434.  Preussner Jochen                 GER   1:56:15    3:48:14     774.-M35
  4435.  Mamsen Mathiesen Niels           DEN   1:44:16    3:48:14    1153.-M40
  4436.  Reichelt Christoph               GER   1:45:34    3:48:14    1154.-M40
  4437.  Ebeling Dierk                    GER   1:44:17    3:48:15     895.-M45
  4438.  Paul Oliver                      GER   1:42:29    3:48:15     775.-M35
  4439.  Böttcher Dirk                    GER   1:45:51    3:48:15     776.-M35
  4440.  Jacobsen Jörn                    GER   1:45:23    3:48:17     777.-M35
  4441.  Eberle Martin                    GER   1:47:51    3:48:17     896.-M45
  4442.  Binder Tobias                    GER   1:48:39    3:48:18     778.-M35
  4443.  Weibler Rainer                   GER   1:45:17    3:48:18    1155.-M40
  4444.  Patz Rainer                      GER   1:51:26    3:48:18    1156.-M40
  4445.  Pollmann Michael                 GER   1:43:36    3:48:19    1157.-M40
  4446.  Mohr Torben Haarkaer             DEN   1:50:05    3:48:19     779.-M35
  4447.  Hansen Steen Blicher             DEN   1:52:38    3:48:19    1158.-M40
  4448.  Rademacher Hermann               GER   1:38:59    3:48:20     203.-M55
  4449.  Niechziol Guido                  GER   1:48:31    3:48:20    1159.-M40
  4450.  Gocht Mathias                    GER   1:47:46    3:48:20     204.-M55
  4451.  Megert Jürg                      SUI   1:53:02    3:48:23     434.-M50
  4452.  Dehrmann Werner                  GER   1:44:19    3:48:23    1160.-M40
  4453.  Dirksen Andreas                  DEN   1:51:48    3:48:23    1161.-M40
  4454.  Matschulla Raik                  GER   1:46:24    3:48:23    1162.-M40
  4455.  Pichler Johann                   AUT   1:54:20    3:48:23     205.-M55
  4456.  Schmidt Herbert                  GER   1:43:08    3:48:23     897.-M45
  4457.  Walther Andreas                  GER   1:56:11    3:48:24     412.-M20
  4458.  Meyer Volker                     GER   1:46:24    3:48:24     780.-M35
  4459.  Erhardt Hubert                   GER   1:51:28    3:48:24     781.-M35
  4460.  Choumane Samir                   GER   1:59:55    3:48:24    1163.-M40
  4461.  Schaefer Gabriel                 GER   1:47:10    3:48:24    1164.-M40
  4462.  Köster Marco                     GER   1:52:38    3:48:25     782.-M35
  4463.  Müller Gerd                      GER   1:43:12    3:48:26     435.-M50
  4464.  le Fevre Jakobsen Bjarne         DEN   1:45:49    3:48:27      50.-M60
  4465.  Weiß Nikolai                     GER   1:51:12    3:48:27     413.-M20
  4466.  Schlereth Ludwig                 GER   1:46:36    3:48:27     206.-M55
  4467.  Weinhardt Peter                  GER   1:45:18    3:48:28    1165.-M40
  4468.  Jakobsen Helmer                  DEN   1:46:22    3:48:28    1166.-M40
  4469.  von Oldenburg Hubertus           GER   1:44:43    3:48:29     436.-M50
  4470.  Wittig Ralf                      GER   1:50:06    3:48:29     783.-M35
  4471.  Maschelski Norbert               GER   1:50:58    3:48:29     898.-M45
  4472.  Ostergaard Lars                  DEN   1:43:03    3:48:29     437.-M50
  4473.  Hansen Henning                   DEN   1:55:20    3:48:29     207.-M55
  4474.  Gundlack Ralf                    GER   1:50:11    3:48:29     899.-M45
  4475.  Volk Stefan                      GER   1:55:59    3:48:30     485.-M30
  4476.  Paulssen Jan                     GER   1:54:13    3:48:30     784.-M35
  4477.  Ossig Rainer                     GER   1:48:00    3:48:30    1167.-M40
  4478.  Gläser Werner                    GER   1:38:01    3:48:31      51.-M60
  4479.  Herrig Volker                    GER   1:49:16    3:48:31     208.-M55
  4480.  Lundgaard Torben                 DEN   1:54:28    3:48:31    1168.-M40
  4481.  Buschbeck Klaus                  GER   1:44:17    3:48:32     900.-M45
  4482.  Dörwald-Eickelberg Uli           GER   1:52:56    3:48:32     209.-M55
  4483.  Coiffard Yves                    FRA   1:48:00    3:48:32     210.-M55
  4484.  Geilfuß Volker                   GER   1:46:29    3:48:34     901.-M45
  4485.  Veit Wolfgang                    GER   1:49:07    3:48:35    1169.-M40
  4486.  Schröter Christoph               GER   1:50:15    3:48:37      52.-M60
  4487.  Hahnheiser Martin                GER   1:42:33    3:48:38     902.-M45
  4488.  Andersen Niels Holmark           DEN   1:42:52    3:48:38     785.-M35
  4489.  Frummet Andreas                  GER   1:53:15    3:48:39     486.-M30
  4490.  Bürger Oliver                    GER   1:50:10    3:48:40     786.-M35
  4491.  Schraudolf Eberhard              GER   1:50:23    3:48:40     438.-M50
  4492.  Waldschmidt Frank                GER   1:50:30    3:48:41     487.-M30
  4493.  Scheibe Karl-Heinz               GER   1:45:57    3:48:41     787.-M35
  4494.  Wrage Frank                      GER   1:51:21    3:48:42    1170.-M40
  4495.  Vogler Jan-Rüdiger               GER   1:50:39    3:48:42     903.-M45
  4496.  Müller Matthias                  GER   1:49:50    3:48:42     788.-M35
  4497.  B. Mikkelsen Torben              DEN   1:50:38    3:48:42     904.-M45
  4498.  Fölsch Jörg-André                GER   1:49:31    3:48:43     789.-M35
  4499.  Rickert Dennis                   GER   1:44:59    3:48:43     414.-M20
  4500.  Boitier Laurent                  FRA   1:57:41    3:48:43     488.-M30
  4501.  Baltus Daniel                    BEL   1:36:29    3:48:44     415.-M20
  4502.  Bürger Thomas                    GER   1:51:18    3:48:44    1171.-M40
  4503.  Sinia Renze                      NED   1:54:20    3:48:44     211.-M55
  4504.  Fecht Jens                       GER   1:52:05    3:48:45    1172.-M40
  4505.  Seitz Sylvio                     GER   1:49:20    3:48:46     489.-M30
  4506.  Rombach Mathias                  GER   1:54:34    3:48:46     790.-M35
  4507.  Felger Fritz                     GER   1:42:20    3:48:46     905.-M45
  4508.  Menzel Martin                    GER   1:45:04    3:48:46     490.-M30
  4509.  Stille Thomas                    GER   1:46:13    3:48:46     791.-M35
  4510.  Hoffmeyer Knud                   DEN   1:53:25    3:48:46     439.-M50
  4511.  Kristensen Jens Isbak            DEN   1:54:32    3:48:47     416.-M20
  4512.  Wilde Claas                      GER   1:51:53    3:48:47     792.-M35
  4513.  Ungemach Manfred                 GER   1:50:48    3:48:47     906.-M45
  4514.  Pennigstorf Steffen              GER   1:45:30    3:48:48     417.-M20
  4515.  Keck Siegmar                     GER   1:49:12    3:48:48    1173.-M40
  4516.  Dunker Gunnar                    GER   1:50:36    3:48:49     907.-M45
  4517.  Butt Shagel                      GER   1:55:23    3:48:49     491.-M30
  4518.  Kopisch Sven                     GER   1:58:27    3:48:49    1174.-M40
  4519.  Groos Marcel                     GER   1:52:25    3:48:51     418.-M20
  4520.  Ligon Thomas                     USA   1:53:54    3:48:53      53.-M60
  4521.  Schwarz Gerd                     GER   1:58:29    3:48:53      54.-M60
  4522.  Zimmermann Holger                GER   1:46:29    3:48:53    1175.-M40
  4523.  Sattler Thomas                   GER   1:52:36    3:48:54    1176.-M40
  4524.  Prüß Olaf                        GER   1:55:44    3:48:54     793.-M35
  4525.  Reinhard-Miltz Gerhard           GER   1:45:20    3:48:54     440.-M50
  4526.  von Knebel Dirk                  GER   1:51:52    3:48:55     908.-M45
  4527.  Eichele Heiko                    GER   1:52:41    3:48:55    1177.-M40
  4528.  Düngefeld Björn                  GER   1:48:21    3:48:56     794.-M35
  4529.  Lüdke Heino                      GER   1:38:34    3:48:57    1178.-M40
  4530.  Nägele Herbert                   GER   1:50:25    3:48:57     441.-M50
  4531.  Wallisch Peter                   GER   1:46:49    3:48:57     442.-M50
  4532.  Wegener Hartmut                  GER   1:47:49    3:48:58     212.-M55
  4533.  Gleißenberger Herbert            GER   1:47:30    3:48:59     213.-M55
  4534.  Konrad Thomas                    GER   1:49:49    3:48:59     214.-M55
  4535.  Grethlein Hanno                  GER   1:58:03    3:49:00     419.-M20
  4536.  Gerner Wolfgang                  GER   1:50:28    3:49:00    1179.-M40
  4537.  Hänyes Bernd                     GER   1:48:29    3:49:00     215.-M55
  4538.  Heitmann Wilfried                GER   1:54:28    3:49:01     909.-M45
  4539.  Tradt Martin                     GER   1:44:37    3:49:01     443.-M50
  4540.  Genter Klaus                     GER   1:51:17    3:49:03     910.-M45
  4541.  Bremer Matthias                  GER   1:45:50    3:49:04    1180.-M40
  4542.  Jeroma Sven                      GER   1:47:36    3:49:04     795.-M35
  4543.  Weiser Lutz                      GER   1:44:51    3:49:04     911.-M45
  4544.  Meyer Siegfried                  GER   1:47:29    3:49:04    1181.-M40
  4545.  Nitschmann Mirko                 GER   1:51:46    3:49:05     796.-M35
  4546.  Bossig Christian                 GER   1:50:39    3:49:05     797.-M35
  4547.  Jaeger Jens                      GER   1:44:19    3:49:05     798.-M35
  4548.  Kuhlmann Klaus                   GER   1:48:08    3:49:06     912.-M45
  4549.  Lange Sven                       GER   1:42:09    3:49:07     799.-M35
  4550.  Kossek Ralf                      GER   1:44:07    3:49:07     913.-M45
  4551.  Ravn Tommy                       DEN   1:51:44    3:49:08    1182.-M40
  4552.  Joenler Morten                   DEN   1:52:40    3:49:08     914.-M45
  4553.  Christensen S?ren Winther        DEN   1:48:05    3:49:08     915.-M45
  4554.  Koberg Axel                      GER   1:50:45    3:49:09    1183.-M40
  4555.  Hötte Peter                      GER   1:49:47    3:49:09    1184.-M40
  4556.  Kieschoweit Jürgen               GER   1:45:51    3:49:09     444.-M50
  4557.  Ehlers Kai Udo                   GER   1:45:24    3:49:10     916.-M45
  4558.  Lumbeck Markus                   GER   1:45:57    3:49:10     420.-M20
  4559.  Ciolkowski Ralf                  GER   1:49:15    3:49:11    1185.-M40
  4560.  Hehemann Stefan B.               GER   1:50:30    3:49:11    1186.-M40
  4561.  Moeller Andreas                  GER   1:49:16    3:49:12    1187.-M40
  4562.  Weigandt Roger                   GER   1:52:30    3:49:12    1188.-M40
  4563.  Drotleff Hans-Gert               GER   1:49:47    3:49:12     445.-M50
  4564.  Kollenkarn Thies-Uwe             GER   1:45:50    3:49:12     446.-M50
  4565.  Siebold Roland                   GER   1:52:28    3:49:12     447.-M50
  4566.  Holze Christian                  GER   1:52:31    3:49:13     492.-M30
  4567.  Jensen Bent                      DEN   1:43:51    3:49:13      55.-M60
  4568.  Lechner Wolfgang                 AUT   1:49:42    3:49:13     800.-M35
  4569.  Volkhard Jan                     GER   1:58:36    3:49:14     801.-M35
  4570.  Mortensen Sören                  DEN   1:48:01    3:49:14     802.-M35
  4571.  Seefeld Andreas                  GER   1:50:57    3:49:14     448.-M50
  4572.  Renner Gerold                    GER   1:44:14    3:49:14     449.-M50
  4573.  Schönfeldt Jan Oliver            GER   1:48:56    3:49:14    1189.-M40
  4574.  Heuer Rüdiger                    GER   1:48:53    3:49:15     917.-M45
  4575.  Haas Michael                     GER   1:54:57    3:49:15    1190.-M40
  4576.  Unruh Andreas                    GER   1:52:36    3:49:15    1191.-M40
  4577.  Schall Frank                     GER   1:50:10    3:49:16    1192.-M40
  4578.  Stiltz Frank                     GER   1:52:08    3:49:16     918.-M45
  4579.  Hovest Ludger                    GER   1:49:33    3:49:16     918.-M45
  4580.  Lenz Peter                       GER   1:52:41    3:49:16    1193.-M40
  4581.  Armbrust Michael                 GER   1:52:09    3:49:16     493.-M30
  4582.  Reglin Hauke                     GER   1:48:04    3:49:16     920.-M45
  4583.  Harms Oliver                     GER   1:50:21    3:49:17     803.-M35
  4584.  Gladiator Hardy                  GER   1:48:46    3:49:18     804.-M35
  4585.  Wank Michael                     GER   1:52:10    3:49:19     805.-M35
  4586.  Wenkemann Dirk                   GER   1:46:23    3:49:19     921.-M45
  4587.  Blume Stefan                     GER   1:51:17    3:49:19    1194.-M40
  4588.  Meuer Dieter                     GER   1:52:48    3:49:19     806.-M35
  4589.  Brand Lothar                     GER   1:44:03    3:49:20     216.-M55
  4590.  Sauermann Markus                 GER   1:54:13    3:49:21    1195.-M40
  4591.  Haase Stephan                    GER   1:50:42    3:49:21    1195.-M40
  4592.  Roth André                       GER   1:47:35    3:49:21     922.-M45
  4593.  Rätsch Walter                    GER   1:53:28    3:49:21     217.-M55
  4594.  Horn Kai                         GER   1:49:11    3:49:21     494.-M30
  4595.  Bühne Andreas                    GER   1:51:13    3:49:22     807.-M35
  4596.  Metzger Willi                    GER   1:45:45    3:49:23     923.-M45
  4597.  Kristjansson Jens Viktor         ISL   1:48:01    3:49:23     808.-M35
  4598.  Frantzmann Harald                GER   1:52:20    3:49:23    1197.-M40
  4599.  Sell Wilfried                    GER   1:47:52    3:49:25     450.-M50
  4600.  Dröger Marcel                    GER   1:46:39    3:49:26    1198.-M40
  4601.  Kristensen Jürgen                DEN   1:56:30    3:49:26     451.-M50
  4602.  Mahler Frank                     DEN   1:45:07    3:49:27     421.-M20
  4603.  Danelzik Finn                    GER   1:55:51    3:49:27     422.-M20
  4604.  Ehrich Tim                       GER   1:48:39    3:49:27     423.-M20
  4605.  Freitag Tobias                   GER   1:55:51    3:49:27     424.-M20
  4606.  Youngman Christopher             GBR   1:40:59    3:49:28     452.-M50
  4607.  Fauser Hans-Peter                GER   1:50:43    3:49:28     924.-M45
  4608.  Kalkuhl Thomas                   GER   1:49:24    3:49:28    1199.-M40
  4609.  Behmann Martin                   GER   1:45:43    3:49:29     453.-M50
  4610.  Friederich Arno                  GER   1:44:46    3:49:29     925.-M45
  4611.  Geis Thomas                      GER   1:37:38    3:49:29     425.-M20
  4612.  Stegen Dirk                      GER   1:45:20    3:49:30     926.-M45
  4613.  Schäfer Martin                   GER   1:47:00    3:49:30     809.-M35
  4614.  Rietdorf Hartmut                 GER   1:47:08    3:49:30    1200.-M40
  4615.  Enkemeier Erwin                  GER   1:53:28    3:49:30     810.-M35
  4616.  Kampusch Johannes                AUT   1:51:07    3:49:30    1201.-M40
  4617.  Schliwa Sebastian                GER   1:50:57    3:49:30     426.-M20
  4618.  Weihe Stefan                     GER   1:43:27    3:49:31     927.-M45
  4619.  Düngefeld Rolf                   GER   1:46:45    3:49:31     454.-M50
  4620.  Schnell Frank                    GER   1:49:04    3:49:32     811.-M35
  4621.  Hillegeist Ralph                 GER   1:51:43    3:49:32     928.-M45
  4622.  Waldmann Thomas                  GER   1:45:14    3:49:32     812.-M35
  4623.  Weselek Andreas                  GER   1:51:30    3:49:32     218.-M55
  4624.  Tiemeyer Christian               GER   1:54:39    3:49:32     427.-M20
  4625.  Larsen Claus                     DEN   1:46:02    3:49:32     929.-M45
  4626.  Kaiser Martin                    GER   1:50:54    3:49:33     813.-M35
  4627.  Kaps Jochen                      GER   1:54:29    3:49:33     428.-M20
  4628.  Wenda Mike                       GER   1:47:41    3:49:33     495.-M30
  4629.  Kuipers Udo                      GER   1:54:52    3:49:34     814.-M35
  4630.  Barrasch Thomas                  GER   1:50:08    3:49:34    1202.-M40
  4631.  Dibadj Ramin                     GER   1:55:57    3:49:34     815.-M35
  4632.  Weniger Tilman                   GER   1:55:27    3:49:34     930.-M45
  4633.  Keusemann Jörg                   GER   1:53:14    3:49:35     496.-M30
  4634.  Wehmeyer Kai                     GER   1:42:02    3:49:35     429.-M20
  4635.  Schlegel Manuel                  GER   1:54:35    3:49:35     430.-M20
  4636.  Raab Michael                     GER   1:41:49    3:49:36     816.-M35
  4637.  Hagdorn Roger                    GER   1:53:14    3:49:37     931.-M45
  4638.  Klein-Bösing Carsten             GER   1:47:50    3:49:37     497.-M30
  4639.  Brummermann Jens                 GER   1:48:01    3:49:38     817.-M35
  4640.  Steiner Carlos                   GER   1:51:33    3:49:39     455.-M50
  4641.  Beiß Thorsten                    GER   1:52:22    3:49:39    1203.-M40
  4642.  Lage Michael                     GER   1:51:48    3:49:39    1204.-M40
  4643.  Altmiks Peter                    GER   1:49:07    3:49:39    1205.-M40
  4644.  Blümel Hanjo                     GER   1:53:10    3:49:39     818.-M35
  4645.  Schottenhaml Andreas             GER   1:44:49    3:49:39     498.-M30
  4646.  Heyer Thomas                     GER   1:48:54    3:49:40    1206.-M40
  4647.  Moser Richard                    GER   1:51:25    3:49:40     456.-M50
  4648.  Jessen Keld                      DEN   1:47:04    3:49:41    1207.-M40
  4649.  Ryom Knud                        DEN   1:51:03    3:49:41     431.-M20
  4650.  Bentz Thomas                     GER   1:53:55    3:49:41     819.-M35
  4651.  Urban Steffen                    GER   1:45:18    3:49:41     820.-M35
  4652.  Horstick Klaus                   GER   1:43:20    3:49:41    1208.-M40
  4653.  Sobik Matthias                   GER   1:58:12    3:49:42     821.-M35
  4654.  Starz Oskar                      GER   1:47:25    3:49:42     457.-M50
  4655.  Tertel Jürgen                    GER   1:45:59    3:49:42     932.-M45
  4656.  Brödel Christhard                GER   1:50:07    3:49:42     219.-M55
  4657.  Andrissek Joachim                GER   1:44:36    3:49:43     822.-M35
  4658.  Krefter Wilfried                 GER   1:56:43    3:49:44     458.-M50
  4659.  Schütt Olaf                      GER   1:47:04    3:49:44     823.-M35
  4660.  Serra Denis                      FRA   1:44:34    3:49:44     459.-M50
  4661.  Chandler Dennis                  GBR   1:51:08    3:49:44     499.-M30
  4662.  Wallerowitz Ewald                GER   1:41:25    3:49:44    1209.-M40
  4663.  Brockdorff Henrik                DEN   1:45:47    3:49:45    1210.-M40
  4664.  Beer Andreas                     GER   1:49:30    3:49:45     500.-M30
  4665.  Quante Thomas                    GER   1:35:51    3:49:45    1211.-M40
  4666.  Bowcott Jonathan                 GBR   1:51:25    3:49:46    1212.-M40
  4667.  Scheder Björn                    GER   1:47:50    3:49:46     501.-M30
  4668.  Timmermann Thomas                GER   1:40:50    3:49:46    1213.-M40
  4669.  Fest Josef                       GER   1:44:19    3:49:47     220.-M55
  4670.  Kock Hauke                       GER   1:54:06    3:49:47     824.-M35
  4671.  Bleyl Jens                       GER   1:54:07    3:49:47     825.-M35
  4672.  Jönsson Thomas                   SWE   1:41:05    3:49:47    1214.-M40
  4673.  Ihfe Mario                       GER   1:36:59    3:49:47     502.-M30
  4674.  Huber Thomas                     GER   1:44:14    3:49:48     933.-M45
  4675.  Meyer Uwe                        GER   1:41:14    3:49:48     934.-M45
  4676.  Rechten Michael                  GER   1:53:45    3:49:49     826.-M35
  4677.  Herfurth Hans-Wilhelm            GER   1:46:42    3:49:49     221.-M55
  4678.  Albers Jörg                      GER   1:42:57    3:49:49     827.-M35
  4679.  Randt Steffen                    GER   1:43:13    3:49:49    1215.-M40
  4680.  van der Logt Paul                NEL   1:52:32    3:49:49     935.-M45
  4681.  Tunstall Craig                   GBR   1:53:01    3:49:49     828.-M35
  4682.  Semrau Michael                   GER   1:45:59    3:49:50     936.-M45
  4683.  Beermann Hermann-Walther         GER   1:49:41    3:49:50     937.-M45
  4684.  Großmann Matthias                GER   1:52:02    3:49:51     938.-M45
  4685.  Krähemann Edwin                  SUI   1:45:24    3:49:52     460.-M50
  4686.  Maier Bernhard                   GER   1:54:18    3:49:52    1216.-M40
  4687.  Lanwehr Michael                  GER   1:50:06    3:49:53     939.-M45
  4688.  Christensen Peter Juul           DEN   1:46:10    3:49:54    1217.-M40
  4689.  Becker Joerg                     GER   1:38:02    3:49:55    1218.-M40
  4690.  Buris Martin                     GER   1:43:33    3:49:55     222.-M55
  4691.  Thurow Ronny                     GER   1:51:58    3:49:56     432.-M20
  4692.  Quitmann Stefan                  GER   1:48:17    3:49:56     433.-M20
  4693.  Utting Stefan                    GER   1:49:23    3:49:57    1219.-M40
  4694.  Teuber Heinz                     GER   1:43:01    3:49:57     461.-M50
  4695.  Erdeli Andreas                   GER   1:48:27    3:49:57     829.-M35
  4696.  Pohl Joachim                     GER   1:40:15    3:49:57     462.-M50
  4697.  Meyer-Johne Ludolf               GER   1:44:36    3:49:57      56.-M60
  4698.  Hangh?j Peter                    DEN   1:51:25    3:49:57     830.-M35
  4699.  Tannert Martin                   GER   1:43:01    3:49:58    1220.-M40
  4700.  Niess Achim                      GER   1:56:30    3:49:58     503.-M30
  4701.  Grumbach Marcus                  GER   1:53:00    3:49:58    1221.-M40
  4702.  Leipold Reinhard                 GER   1:51:13    3:49:58     940.-M45
  4703.  Koß Wolfgang                     GER   1:50:48    3:49:59     463.-M50
  4704.  Mcgarr Tim                       GBR   1:53:54    3:49:59     504.-M30
  4705.  Frömming Günther                 GER   1:53:05    3:50:00     223.-M55
  4706.  Thompson Raymond                 GER   1:46:58    3:50:00     224.-M55
  4707.  Dischl Stefan                    GER   1:49:38    3:50:01     464.-M50
  4708.  Scholz Alexander                 GER   1:55:55    3:50:01     505.-M30
  4709.  Warode Ralph                     GER   1:50:50    3:50:02     465.-M50
  4710.  Nyehuus Torben                   DEN   1:49:37    3:50:02    1222.-M40
  4711.  Semm Dietrich                    GER   1:47:19    3:50:02     466.-M50
  4712.  Schneider Guido                  GER   1:53:59    3:50:02     941.-M45
  4713.  Funk Clemens                     GER   1:42:36    3:50:02     941.-M45
  4714.  Buthmann Arne                    GER   1:56:22    3:50:02     506.-M30
  4715.  Leyk Wolfgang                    GER   1:50:45    3:50:03     943.-M45
  4716.  Aulinger Armin                   GER   1:48:16    3:50:03     831.-M35
  4717.  Drecke Matthias                  GER   1:56:23    3:50:03    1223.-M40
  4718.  Maack Enno                       GER   1:52:43    3:50:03      57.-M60
  4719.  Reuter Reinhard                  GER   1:45:51    3:50:04     944.-M45
  4720.  Branzk Maik                      GER   1:48:12    3:50:04     945.-M45
  4721.  Terock Jan                       GER   1:49:28    3:50:05     434.-M20
  4722.  Rueß Jan                         GER   1:50:03    3:50:05     435.-M20
  4723.  Bertagnolli Arthur               ITA   1:43:50    3:50:05     225.-M55
  4724.  Günthner Ralf                    GER   1:54:40    3:50:06     832.-M35
  4725.  Badekow Henrik                   GER   1:51:58    3:50:08     833.-M35
  4726.  Lingenberg Sören                 GER   1:55:45    3:50:08    1224.-M40
  4727.  Malcus Burkhard                  GER   1:50:36    3:50:08     946.-M45
  4728.  Herrfurth Jens                   GER   1:50:43    3:50:08     834.-M35
  4729.  Peters Klaus                     GER   1:52:31    3:50:09     467.-M50
  4730.  Bleckwenn Helmut                 GER   1:52:36    3:50:09     947.-M45
  4731.  Schäfner Gerd                    GER   1:43:44    3:50:09     948.-M45
  4732.  Müller Stefan                    GER   1:47:48    3:50:12     468.-M50
  4733.  Reins Stefan                     GER   1:56:28    3:50:13    1225.-M40
  4734.  Tiedemann Günter                 GER   1:48:54    3:50:14     226.-M55
  4735.  Müller Andreas                   GER   1:49:18    3:50:14     436.-M20
  4736.  Brandstetter Florian             GER   1:53:28    3:50:15     507.-M30
  4737.  Pinkernell Heinz                 GER   1:42:01    3:50:16     949.-M45
  4738.  Gramer Michael                   GER   1:51:32    3:50:16     835.-M35
  4739.  Jänicke Patrick                  GER   1:58:33    3:50:16     437.-M20
  4740.  Schmied Michael                  GER   1:51:04    3:50:16     508.-M30
  4741.  Schäferkötter Martin             GER   1:52:57    3:50:17    1226.-M40
  4742.  Cordes Tobias                    GER   1:47:24    3:50:17     438.-M20
  4743.  Heller René                      GER   1:47:26    3:50:17     439.-M20
  4744.  Schmidt Ernst-Otto               GER   1:52:44    3:50:18     469.-M50
  4745.  Schiffer Bernd                   GER   1:27:04    3:50:19     509.-M30
  4746.  Wille Oliver                     GER   1:50:41    3:50:19     510.-M30
  4747.  Sporleder Ole                    GER   1:50:42    3:50:19     836.-M35
  4748.  Arlom Richard                    GER   1:33:08    3:50:21    1227.-M40
  4749.  Schmechel Arno                   GER   1:54:23    3:50:21    1228.-M40
  4750.  Döbber Paul-Josef                GER   1:55:15    3:50:22     470.-M50
  4751.  Krapat Bernd                     GER   1:41:42    3:50:22     471.-M50
  4752.  van Marwick Andreas              GER   1:52:34    3:50:22     950.-M45
  4753.  Böckler Thomas                   GER   1:51:35    3:50:22    1229.-M40
  4754.  Heitger Oliver                   GER   1:45:05    3:50:23    1230.-M40
  4755.  Schumann Peter                   GER   1:50:46    3:50:23     951.-M45
  4756.  Langer Jerk W.                   DEN   1:42:58    3:50:23     951.-M45
  4757.  Giesinger Markus                 GER   1:51:01    3:50:24    1231.-M40
  4758.  Rehfeld Maik                     GER   1:43:37    3:50:24     837.-M35
  4759.  Koch Jörg                        GER   1:46:21    3:50:24    1232.-M40
  4760.  Ammerlahn Holger                 GER   1:54:39    3:50:24     440.-M20
  4761.  Titze Jörg                       GER   1:53:19    3:50:24     472.-M50
  4762.  Biel Axel                        GER   1:51:17    3:50:25    1233.-M40
  4763.  Carvalho Duarte Carlos           POR   1:38:18    3:50:25     953.-M45
  4764.  Irwahn Thorsten                  GER   1:51:16    3:50:25    1234.-M40
  4765.  Czieschke Daniel                 GER   1:50:23    3:50:25     441.-M20
  4766.  Biermann Ulrich                  GER   1:52:21    3:50:25     473.-M50
  4767.  Hufnagel Jens                    GER   1:43:02    3:50:25     954.-M45
  4768.  Binger Sebastian                 GER   1:58:50    3:50:26     511.-M30
  4769.  Hasper Ullrich                   GER   1:53:32    3:50:26    1235.-M40
  4770.  Buchhierl Hans                   GER   1:40:00    3:50:27     955.-M45
  4771.  Otte Michael                     GER   1:46:35    3:50:27     227.-M55
  4772.  Rose Joachim                     GER   1:46:17    3:50:27     956.-M45
  4773.  Brehe Egon                       GER   1:53:37    3:50:27     474.-M50
  4774.  Grosser Wolfgang                 GER   1:43:16    3:50:28     957.-M45
  4775.  Kurtz Friedrich                  GER   1:52:26    3:50:28     475.-M50
  4776.  Schröder Frank                   GER   1:44:02    3:50:29     958.-M45
  4777.  Hansen Henning                   DEN   1:52:31    3:50:30     959.-M45
  4778.  von Goldammer Christian          GER   1:56:40    3:50:32     512.-M30
  4779.  Voß Kai                          GER   1:50:42    3:50:32     838.-M35
  4780.  Herken Klaus-Joachim             GER   1:54:50    3:50:33    1236.-M40
  4781.  Helmers Ralph                    GER   1:48:45    3:50:34     476.-M50
  4782.  Heller Christian                 GER   1:52:06    3:50:34     839.-M35
  4783.  Deden Klaus                      GER   1:47:27    3:50:34     228.-M55
  4784.  Hesse Emanuel                    GER   1:45:44    3:50:35     442.-M20
  4785.  Haller Marko                     GER   1:48:22    3:50:35    1237.-M40
  4786.  Mortensen Lars Erik              DEN   1:53:46    3:50:35    1238.-M40
  4787.  Kosonen Aimo                     FIN   1:50:04    3:50:36     229.-M55
  4788.  Mösbauer Georg                   GER   1:46:33    3:50:36     960.-M45
  4789.  Pahl Tobias                      GER   1:52:25    3:50:36    1239.-M40
  4790.  Herrmann Tobias                  GER   1:43:45    3:50:36     513.-M30
  4791.  Reichel Frank                    GER   1:50:25    3:50:37     961.-M45
  4792.  Nielsen Karsten                  DEN   1:56:54    3:50:37     962.-M45
  4793.  Simajchl Erich                   AUT   1:45:46    3:50:38    1240.-M40
  4794.  Müller Jens                      DEN   1:48:08    3:50:38     963.-M45
  4795.  Weber Boris                      GER   1:42:40    3:50:39     514.-M30
  4796.  Junger Thomas                    GER   1:39:48    3:50:40     840.-M35
  4797.  Brauer Lars                      GER   1:52:01    3:50:40     841.-M35
  4798.  Grajetzki Dieter                 GER   1:51:02    3:50:40     230.-M55
  4799.  Fosmark Peter                    DEN   1:46:46    3:50:41    1241.-M40
  4800.  Meixelsperger Veit               GER   1:54:46    3:50:42    1242.-M40
  4801.  Kloth Marco                      GER   1:53:52    3:50:42     515.-M30
  4802.  Müller Ralf                      GER   1:53:04    3:50:42     964.-M45
  4803.  Schliecker Rüdiger               GER   1:42:49    3:50:43     965.-M45
  4804.  Albers Günter                    GER   1:43:18    3:50:43    1243.-M40
  4805.  Gwisdorf Waldemar                GER   1:51:17    3:50:43     231.-M55
  4806.  Voss Thomas                      GER   1:42:37    3:50:43     516.-M30
  4807.  Brodny Raimund                   GER   1:48:53    3:50:44     477.-M50
  4808.  Rüdel Detlef                     GER   1:46:18    3:50:44     232.-M55
  4809.  Kahlert Wolfgang                 GER   1:43:10    3:50:44     233.-M55
  4810.  Krebs Rüdiger                    GER   1:52:28    3:50:44     966.-M45
  4811.  Kettenbeil Jürgen                GER   1:54:41    3:50:44     478.-M50
  4812.  Brosig Matthias                  GER   1:47:22    3:50:45    1244.-M40
  4813.  Himmler Stefan                   GER   1:47:34    3:50:46    1245.-M40
  4814.  Gischler Ralf                    GER   1:45:43    3:50:46    1246.-M40
  4815.  Mohns Marcel                     GER   1:49:16    3:50:47     443.-M20
  4816.  Hilger Marco                     DEN   1:54:34    3:50:47     842.-M35
  4817.  Braukmüller Jürgen               GER   1:55:34    3:50:48    1247.-M40
  4818.  Sachse Jürgen                    GER   1:47:07    3:50:50     479.-M50
  4819.  Gentz Siegfried                  GER   1:51:49    3:50:50     234.-M55
  4820.  Frahm Patrick                    GER   1:53:40    3:50:51     517.-M30
  4821.  Spekker Dirk                     GER   1:48:30    3:50:51     235.-M55
  4822.  Sietz Andreas                    GER   1:52:39    3:50:51    1248.-M40
  4823.  Teichert Thomas                  GER   1:53:24    3:50:51     967.-M45
  4824.  Blömer Johannes                  GER   1:45:46    3:50:52     968.-M45
  4825.  Herz Daniel                      GER   1:49:10    3:50:52     444.-M20
  4826.  Hohenhaus Wolf-Rüdiger           GER   1:48:50    3:50:52      18.-M65
  4827.  Manthei Jan                      GER   1:53:39    3:50:54    1249.-M40
  4828.  Metze Enrico                     GER   1:41:47    3:50:54     843.-M35
  4829.  Stepanow Boris                   GER   1:54:35    3:50:54     969.-M45
  4830.  Andersen Per                     DEN   1:51:02    3:50:54     480.-M50
  4831.  Markhoff Olaf                    GER   1:51:23    3:50:54     970.-M45
  4832.  Bederke Sven                     GER   1:50:28    3:50:55     445.-M20
  4833.  Ewen Frank                       GER   1:35:59    3:50:55     518.-M30
  4834.  Aulina Andreu                    ESP   1:43:12    3:50:55     446.-M20
  4835.  Riedinger Jacques                FRA   1:47:00    3:50:56    1250.-M40
  4836.  Kunkel Holger                    GER   1:51:52    3:50:56     481.-M50
  4837.  Lensbaek David                   DEN   1:45:51    3:50:57     447.-M20
  4838.  Hilgers Hans                     GER   1:59:54    3:50:58     448.-M20
  4839.  Bien Notker                      GER   1:49:18    3:50:58    1251.-M40
  4840.  Schmidthäusler Daniel            GER   1:52:28    3:50:58     519.-M30
  4841.  Radler Lars                      SWE   1:42:28    3:50:59     971.-M45
  4842.  Elsen Eckhard                    GER   1:48:06    3:50:59     482.-M50
  4843.  Sluzalek Ralf                    GER   1:48:23    3:51:01     972.-M45
  4844.  Tack Karsten                     GER   1:55:11    3:51:01     844.-M35
  4845.  Scheff Helge                     GER   1:54:39    3:51:01    1252.-M40
  4846.  Gundersen Anders Erik            DEN   1:56:26    3:51:01     483.-M50
  4847.  Pappert Andreas                  GER   1:53:38    3:51:01    1253.-M40
  4848.  Schulz Norbert                   GER   1:49:25    3:51:02     484.-M50
  4849.  Hirn Simon                       GER   1:43:15    3:51:02    1254.-M40
  4850.  Buyer Jürgen                     GER   1:51:41    3:51:02     973.-M45
  4851.  Leidolf Michael                  GER   1:50:12    3:51:03     974.-M45
  4852.  Trede Volker                     GER   1:54:59    3:51:04     845.-M35
  4853.  Schrader Dierk                   GER   1:52:36    3:51:04    1255.-M40
  4854.  Braun Klaus                      GER   1:43:58    3:51:04     485.-M50
  4855.  Daszenies Thomas                 GER   1:52:19    3:51:04     975.-M45
  4856.  Pelzer Manfred                   GER   1:52:30    3:51:05     976.-M45
  4857.  Schwabe Thoralf                  GER   1:52:09    3:51:05     846.-M35
  4858.  Drees Helmut                     GER   1:56:55    3:51:05     977.-M45
  4859.  Reinelt Ulrich                   GER   1:44:34    3:51:05     978.-M45
  4860.  Büssau Rolf                      GER   1:50:25    3:51:06    1256.-M40
  4861.  Kehrer Pascal                    GER   1:50:30    3:51:06     449.-M20
  4862.  Niederkofler Christoph           ITA   1:37:36    3:51:06     847.-M35
  4863.  Rasmussen Thomas Cornelius       DEN   1:40:09    3:51:09     520.-M30
  4864.  Sietzen Georges                  LUX   1:50:40    3:51:09     979.-M45
  4865.  Wallner Günther                  GER   1:51:22    3:51:10    1257.-M40
  4866.  Peters Rainer                    GER   1:51:59    3:51:10     980.-M45
  4867.  Garvens Peter                    GER   1:47:16    3:51:10     486.-M50
  4868.  Eichenberger Matthias            SUI   1:42:42    3:51:11     848.-M35
  4869.  Knöller Gerhard                  GER   1:49:41    3:51:11     236.-M55
  4870.  Waschinski Thomas                GER   1:47:13    3:51:12     849.-M35
  4871.  Kremp Volker                     GER   1:48:11    3:51:12     981.-M45
  4872.  Nolting Volker                   GER   1:48:41    3:51:12    1258.-M40
  4873.  Simmons Christian                DEN   1:48:54    3:51:12     450.-M20
  4874.  Wilbers Andreas                  GER   1:45:12    3:51:13     982.-M45
  4875.  Schöffel Jürgen                  GER   1:57:09    3:51:14      58.-M60
  4876.  Laubinger-Jorks Stefan           GER   1:52:34    3:51:14     237.-M55
  4877.  Langbecker Frank                 GER   1:50:04    3:51:15     487.-M50
  4878.  Schönecker Gregor                GER   1:59:15    3:51:15     983.-M45
  4879.  Schwarz Thorsten                 GER   1:50:38    3:51:16    1259.-M40
  4880.  Cordts Stefan                    GER   1:48:50    3:51:16    1260.-M40
  4881.  Bartels Henrik                   GER   1:54:01    3:51:17    1261.-M40
  4882.  D'Rozario Warren                 GBR   1:54:41    3:51:17     488.-M50
  4883.  Janßen Andreas                   GER   1:43:17    3:51:17    1262.-M40
  4884.  Kaufhold Matthias                GER   1:49:29    3:51:17     451.-M20
  4885.  Besendahl Ingo                   GER   1:49:37    3:51:18     984.-M45
  4886.  Lau Ulrich                       GER   1:52:07    3:51:21     238.-M55
  4887.  Rütz Marten                      GER   1:51:56    3:51:21     521.-M30
  4888.  Braband Jürgen                   GER   1:54:01    3:51:22    1263.-M40
  4889.  Kettern Günter                   GER   1:54:15    3:51:22     489.-M50
  4890.  Dehmel Tom                       GER   1:49:25    3:51:24    1264.-M40
  4891.  Heck Richard                     GER   1:49:03    3:51:24     239.-M55
  4892.  Lindb?k Peter                    DEN   1:49:12    3:51:25    1265.-M40
  4893.  Eger Axel                        GER   1:48:14    3:51:25     490.-M50
  4894.  Sörensen Lars                    DEN   1:43:15    3:51:26     491.-M50
  4895.  Jaehne Philipp                   GER   1:44:36    3:51:26     985.-M45
  4896.  Best Dennis                      GER   1:52:08    3:51:26     452.-M20
  4897.  Bösch Daniel                     GER   1:47:25    3:51:26     452.-M20
  4898.  Kanzog Holger                    GER   1:57:20    3:51:27    1266.-M40
  4899.  Rohrberg Axel                    GER   1:42:26    3:51:27     986.-M45
  4900.  Holst Hansi                      GER   1:51:03    3:51:28     987.-M45
  4901.  Wilka Thomas                     GER   1:55:31    3:51:28     492.-M50
  4902.  Meinking Olaf                    GER   1:54:06    3:51:29    1267.-M40
  4903.  Bergen Johann-Christoph          GER   1:51:09    3:51:29     988.-M45
  4904.  Andreasen Martin                 DEN   1:44:00    3:51:29     522.-M30
  4905.  Gaspardo Dino                    ITA   1:44:22    3:51:30     989.-M45
  4906.  Peters Dirk                      GER   1:44:19    3:51:31    1268.-M40
  4907.  Kessler Peter                    GER   1:55:22    3:51:32     990.-M45
  4908.  Schikora Rainer                  GER   1:51:51    3:51:32     493.-M50
  4909.  Fischer Lars                     GER   1:46:27    3:51:33     850.-M35
  4910.  Seitz Rudolf                     GER   1:56:19    3:51:33    1269.-M40
  4911.  Kramer Tim                       GER   1:49:45    3:51:34     523.-M30
  4912.  Baur Stephan                     GER   1:54:30    3:51:34     991.-M45
  4913.  Sieber Klaus                     GER   1:51:45    3:51:34     240.-M55
  4914.  Hermann Bernd                    GER   1:53:50    3:51:34    1270.-M40
  4915.  Helmer Andreas                   GER   1:57:42    3:51:34     851.-M35
  4916.  Rahn Andreas R.                  GER   1:53:29    3:51:34     494.-M50
  4917.  Strümpel Andy                    GER   1:56:01    3:51:35     852.-M35
  4918.  Deutschmann Lothar               GER   1:54:33    3:51:35     495.-M50
  4919.  Mevissen Frank                   GER   1:45:27    3:51:35     454.-M20
  4920.  Wiemken Horst                    GER   1:56:04    3:51:35    1271.-M40
  4921.  Rosenowski Arne                  GER   1:52:40    3:51:35     992.-M45
  4922.  Hausendorf Jörg                  GER   1:44:46    3:51:36    1272.-M40
  4923.  Gaida Frank                      GER   1:53:45    3:51:36     993.-M45
  4924.  Popov Evgeny                     RUS   1:46:24    3:51:36     853.-M35
  4925.  Wolf Markus                      GER   1:49:36    3:51:36     854.-M35
  4926.  Breitsameter Sepp                GER   1:53:23    3:51:37     496.-M50
  4927.  Ferrand Axel                     FRA   1:48:38    3:51:37     524.-M30
  4928.  Winkler Lars Nygaard             GER   1:42:34    3:51:37     855.-M35
  4929.  Bringmann Michael                GER   1:53:12    3:51:37     994.-M45
  4930.  Jaccard Luc                      SUI   1:50:29    3:51:38    1273.-M40
  4931.  Abs Stefan                       GER   1:53:51    3:51:39     525.-M30
  4932.  Schauer Patrick                  GER   1:53:21    3:51:40     526.-M30
  4933.  Rohweder Frank                   GER   2:00:06    3:51:40     856.-M35
  4934.  Ulrich Steffen                   GER   1:44:57    3:51:40     527.-M30
  4935.  Tjarks Tim                       GER   1:47:45    3:51:40     857.-M35
  4936.  Rathjen Jürgen                   GER   1:51:51    3:51:40     241.-M55
  4937.  Alberts Sven-Uwe                 GER   1:53:37    3:51:40     995.-M45
  4938.  Hawellek Klaus                   GER   1:49:16    3:51:40     996.-M45
  4939.  Trabitzsch Ari                   FIN   1:43:30    3:51:41     858.-M35
  4940.  Steib Martin                     GER   1:43:58    3:51:41     997.-M45
  4941.  Kumer Erwin                      GER   1:55:13    3:51:42     998.-M45
  4942.  Gebert Walter                    GER   1:54:38    3:51:42     999.-M45
  4943.  Munoz Miguel                     SUI   1:50:30    3:51:43    1000.-M45
  4944.  Eckmeyer Matthias                GER   1:49:59    3:51:43     528.-M30
  4945.  Köthke Christian                 GER   1:46:31    3:51:43      59.-M60
  4946.  Ostwald Alexander                GER   1:42:18    3:51:43     455.-M20
  4947.  Trüller Wolf                     GER   1:54:06    3:51:43     456.-M20
  4948.  Willhöft Hans                    GER   1:47:36    3:51:44    1001.-M45
  4949.  Behrens Christopher              GER   1:50:57    3:51:44     457.-M20
  4950.  Buller Thomas                    GER   1:50:10    3:51:44    1002.-M45
  4951.  Rietschel Bernd                  GER   1:40:27    3:51:44     497.-M50
  4952.  Heine Peter                      GER   1:46:57    3:51:44     498.-M50
  4953.  Johan Weckman                    SWE   1:53:00    3:51:45    1274.-M40
  4954.  Suerbier Marco                   GER   1:50:19    3:51:45     529.-M30
  4955.  H?lledig Brian                   DEN   1:52:48    3:51:45     530.-M30
  4956.  Böhnlein Gregor                  GER   1:48:37    3:51:46     499.-M50
  4957.  Ritter Lothar                    GER   1:57:46    3:51:46     531.-M30
  4958.  Appel Ralf                       GER   1:51:01    3:51:47     500.-M50
  4959.  Assenmacher Hans                 GER   1:53:19    3:51:47     242.-M55
  4960.  Ronnebeck Jan                    GER   1:52:36    3:51:47    1003.-M45
  4961.  Joergensen Peter                 DEN   1:49:12    3:51:48     859.-M35
  4962.  Risch Andreas                    GER   1:49:45    3:51:48    1004.-M45
  4963.  Bejmowicz Boris                  GER   1:46:03    3:51:49     532.-M30
  4964.  Andersen Peter                   DEN   1:53:59    3:51:50      60.-M60
  4965.  Rudo Joachim                     GER   1:51:51    3:51:50    1275.-M40
  4966.  Cottong Joe                      LUX   1:52:33    3:51:51     533.-M30
  4967.  Alsing Jacob                     DEN   1:43:29    3:51:52     534.-M30
  4968.  Schneider Marc                   GER   1:52:08    3:51:53     860.-M35
  4969.  Pothen Volker                    GER   1:45:51    3:51:53    1276.-M40
  4970.  Eckermann Detlef                 GER   1:41:14    3:51:54    1005.-M45
  4971.  Zapp Armin                       GER   1:50:37    3:51:54    1277.-M40
  4972.  Fettback Norbert                 GER   1:50:06    3:51:57     243.-M55
  4973.  Aasborg Nielsen Kim              DEN   1:53:54    3:51:57    1006.-M45
  4974.  Schroen Michael                  GER   1:48:10    3:51:57     861.-M35
  4975.  Nowotny Gernot                   GER   1:47:08    3:51:58     862.-M35
  4976.  Sziburis Sven                    GER   1:47:54    3:51:59    1278.-M40
  4977.  Hussmann Per                     DEN   1:49:00    3:51:59    1279.-M40
  4978.  Krampitz Gerald                  GER   1:53:07    3:51:59    1280.-M40
  4979.  Helm Udo                         GER   1:49:08    3:51:59    1280.-M40
  4980.  Pütter Andre                     GER   1:54:28    3:51:59     535.-M30
  4981.  Sandmann Lars                    GER   1:44:05    3:52:00     536.-M30
  4982.  Häuslein Andreas                 GER   1:55:24    3:52:01     501.-M50
  4983.  Gerold Matthias                  GER   1:48:10    3:52:01     458.-M20
  4984.  Van Den Berg Laurens             NEL   1:53:35    3:52:01     863.-M35
  4985.  Horn Andreas                     GER   1:44:11    3:52:01     864.-M35
  4986.  Ehlermann Carsten                GER   1:54:47    3:52:02    1282.-M40
  4987.  Ulmer Jochen                     GER   1:45:09    3:52:03    1283.-M40
  4988.  H?iby Peter                      DEN   1:41:27    3:52:04    1007.-M45
  4989.  Müller Ralf                      GER   1:52:35    3:52:04    1284.-M40
  4990.  Mack Andreas                     GER   1:55:12    3:52:05     537.-M30
  4991.  Soerensen Ole Mogens             DEN   1:46:03    3:52:06    1008.-M45
  4992.  Hildebrandt Peter                GER   1:51:36    3:52:06    1009.-M45
  4993.  Nenner Hans-Peter                GER   1:54:16    3:52:06    1010.-M45
  4994.  Gebhardt Mario                   GER   1:46:16    3:52:07     865.-M35
  4995.  Kesella Mezgebu                  ETH   1:47:46    3:52:07     502.-M50
  4996.  Lanquillon André                 GER   2:33:57    3:52:08    1011.-M45
  4997.  Wolf Roland                      GER   1:51:17    3:52:08     503.-M50
  4998.  Lebschy Reinhold                 GER   1:49:13    3:52:08     504.-M50
  4999.  Rempel Bernardo                  GER   1:49:39    3:52:08     505.-M50
  5000.  Deist Klaus                      GER   1:52:58    3:52:09     506.-M50
  5001.  Peper Sven                       GER   1:59:14    3:52:09    1285.-M40
  5002.  Irrek Oliver                     GER   1:59:14    3:52:09     866.-M35
  5003.  Burchard Martin                  GER   1:54:06    3:52:09    1012.-M45
  5004.  Kilianski Hans-Jürgen            GER   1:45:15    3:52:10    1013.-M45
  5005.  Zimmel Martin                    GER   1:47:09    3:52:10     867.-M35
  5006.  Van Ooyen Jürgen                 GER   1:51:11    3:52:10     507.-M50
  5007.  Bald Manfred                     GER   1:53:39    3:52:11    1014.-M45
  5008.  Nachtigall Peter                 GER   1:56:39    3:52:11     244.-M55
  5009.  Hittorf Udo                      GER   1:41:09    3:52:12     508.-M50
  5010.  Tellkamp Julian                  GER   1:51:38    3:52:13      11.-M18
  5011.  Dornmair Armin                   GER   1:50:52    3:52:14    1286.-M40
  5012.  Küchenmeister Wolfgang           GER   1:56:36    3:52:14     245.-M55
  5013.  Böcker Ralf                      GER   1:53:08    3:52:15    1015.-M45
  5014.  Röpke Lars Roger                 GER   1:42:35    3:52:15     868.-M35
  5015.  Schrader Harald                  GER   1:45:07    3:52:16    1287.-M40
  5016.  Studtrucker Nico                 GER   1:53:10    3:52:16     538.-M30
  5017.  Kreusel Christian                GER   1:43:42    3:52:18     539.-M30
  5018.  Werner Klaus                     GER   1:52:22    3:52:19     509.-M50
  5019.  Wandmaker Holger                 GER   1:52:01    3:52:19    1288.-M40
  5020.  Schilt André                     FRA   1:52:06    3:52:20     510.-M50
  5021.  Tretau Sebastian                 GER   1:51:21    3:52:20     540.-M30
  5022.  Bergmann Uli                     GER   1:40:17    3:52:20     869.-M35
  5023.  Poulsen Thomas                   DEN   1:53:04    3:52:21     541.-M30
  5024.  Schubert Thomas                  GER   1:44:32    3:52:21     511.-M50
  5025.  Würdemann Jan                    GER   1:55:20    3:52:21      61.-M60
  5026.  Drews Dirk                       GER   1:50:26    3:52:22    1016.-M45
  5027.  Bruns Andreas                    GER   1:53:38    3:52:22    1017.-M45
  5028.  Heinrich Bernhard                GER   1:41:08    3:52:22     512.-M50
  5029.  Herrera David                    ESP   1:46:19    3:52:22     542.-M30
  5030.  Hermsen Helmut                   GER   1:51:43    3:52:22    1289.-M40
  5031.  Wolf Michael                     GER   1:55:36    3:52:23     870.-M35
  5032.  Pöhls Manfred                    GER   1:46:10    3:52:23    1018.-M45
  5033.  Niedanowski Detlev               GER   1:48:30    3:52:23     513.-M50
  5034.  Steup Christian                  GER   1:55:13    3:52:23     459.-M20
  5035.  Möhring Christoph                GER   1:56:45    3:52:23     543.-M30
  5036.  Lüerßen Jens                     GER   1:58:12    3:52:24    1290.-M40
  5037.  Benter Till                      GER   1:46:54    3:52:24     460.-M20
  5038.  Püschel Olaf                     GER   1:50:46    3:52:25    1019.-M45
  5039.  Klose Karsten                    GER   1:51:59    3:52:25    1291.-M40
  5040.  Dolle Ulrich                     GER   1:55:20    3:52:26    1020.-M45
  5041.  Lorenz Albert                    GER   1:48:28    3:52:26     514.-M50
  5042.  Groenke Herbert                  GER   1:48:02    3:52:26     246.-M55
  5043.  Schönhöfer Markus                GER   1:43:43    3:52:26    1292.-M40
  5044.  Flieger Wolfgang                 GER   1:53:46    3:52:26      62.-M60
  5045.  Främcke Hartwig                  GER   1:57:04    3:52:28     871.-M35
  5046.  Reichenbacher Tobias             GER   1:51:12    3:52:28     461.-M20
  5047.  Stein Klaus-Dieter               GER   1:51:42    3:52:29     515.-M50
  5048.  Gremlowski Jens                  GER   1:44:00    3:52:30     462.-M20
  5049.  Sturm Andreas                    GER   1:41:23    3:52:30    1021.-M45
  5050.  Lüder Claudius                   GER   1:52:31    3:52:30    1293.-M40
  5051.  Klepper Mathis                   GER   1:54:40    3:52:31     463.-M20
  5052.  Poenicke Dirk                    GER   1:44:35    3:52:31     872.-M35
  5053.  Collet Michael                   GER   1:55:24    3:52:31     516.-M50
  5054.  Schilder Andreas                 GER   1:58:57    3:52:31    1294.-M40
  5055.  Egert Christoph                  GER   1:45:29    3:52:32     544.-M30
  5056.  Trentinaglia Werner              AUT   1:49:49    3:52:32    1295.-M40
  5057.  Spindler Bernd                   GER   1:55:26    3:52:32    1022.-M45
  5058.  Eggenschwiler Florian            SUI   1:56:45    3:52:33     464.-M20
  5059.  Hurst David                      GBR   1:43:44    3:52:33     517.-M50
  5060.  Wille Niklas                     GER   1:57:38    3:52:33     465.-M20
  5061.  Arnecke Kay Uwe                  GER   1:44:05    3:52:33    1023.-M45
  5062.  Nyhoff Hendrik                   GER   2:00:49    3:52:33     466.-M20
  5063.  Hattenhauer Lutz                 GER   1:56:21    3:52:34     873.-M35
  5064.  Meindl Norbert                   GER   1:52:51    3:52:35    1024.-M45
  5065.  Hopfmann Heinz                   GER   1:47:09    3:52:35    1025.-M45
  5066.  Kipper Jost                      GER   1:49:52    3:52:35     467.-M20
  5067.  Boushel Robert                   CAN   1:44:07    3:52:35    1026.-M45
  5068.  Rieke Michael                    GER   1:48:30    3:52:36    1027.-M45
  5069.  Pedersen Jens                    DEN   1:51:20    3:52:36      63.-M60
  5070.  Walter Bernd                     GER   1:49:48    3:52:36     545.-M30
  5071.  Weiss Wilfried                   GER   1:43:07    3:52:37    1296.-M40
  5072.  Gommel Achim                     GER   1:52:59    3:52:37     546.-M30
  5073.  Kaiser Heribert                  GER   1:53:40    3:52:37    1297.-M40
  5074.  Wendt Arno                       GER   1:53:10    3:52:38     518.-M50
  5075.  Palitzsch Joachim                GER   1:51:25    3:52:38    1028.-M45
  5076.  Spencer David D.                 GBR   1:57:56    3:52:38     874.-M35
  5077.  Eckhardt Hendrik                 GER   1:52:22    3:52:38    1029.-M45
  5078.  Mellmann Udo                     GER   1:48:53    3:52:39    1030.-M45
  5079.  Sorensen Ketil                   DEN   1:59:57    3:52:39     875.-M35
  5080.  Tapken Franz-Josef               GER   1:46:01    3:52:40    1298.-M40
  5081.  Muth Christiane                  GER   1:53:22    3:52:41    1299.-M40
  5082.  Hadem Uwe                        GER   1:52:03    3:52:41     519.-M50
  5083.  Ruttkowski Peter                 GER   1:44:13    3:52:42    1300.-M40
  5084.  Frederiksen Jan Brink            DEN   1:51:03    3:52:42     247.-M55
  5085.  Keller Jürgen                    GER   1:45:11    3:52:43     520.-M50
  5086.  Langer Hansherbert               GER   1:53:17    3:52:43     248.-M55
  5087.  Schweder Klaus                   GER   1:44:30    3:52:43    1031.-M45
  5088.  Meier Ralf                       GER   1:57:11    3:52:43     876.-M35
  5089.  Grünwald Werner                  GER   1:56:01    3:52:44    1032.-M45
  5090.  Schneider Robert                 AUT   1:47:56    3:52:44    1033.-M45
  5091.  Magath Thore                     GER   1:50:28    3:52:44     877.-M35
  5092.  Manske Matthias                  GER   1:48:10    3:52:45    1301.-M40
  5093.  Juhl Henrik                      DEN   1:52:22    3:52:45     521.-M50
  5094.  Steigmeier Jochen                GER   1:53:24    3:52:45     878.-M35
  5095.  Steen Jan                        GER   1:47:54    3:52:45     879.-M35
  5096.  Loss Henning                     GER   1:44:58    3:52:46     880.-M35
  5097.  Holtz Sebastian                  GER   1:51:46    3:52:47     468.-M20
  5098.  Prigge Martin                    GER   1:54:30    3:52:47     881.-M35
  5099.  Neumann Uwe                      GER   1:48:17    3:52:47     882.-M35
  5100.  Diedrichsen Tobias               GER   1:57:22    3:52:47     469.-M20
  5101.  Ernesti Wilfried                 GER   1:53:34    3:52:49    1302.-M40
  5102.  Reimer Thomas                    GER   1:47:39    3:52:50    1034.-M45
  5103.  Hartwig Mario                    GER   1:56:07    3:52:50    1303.-M40
  5104.  Mehl Hans                        GER   1:55:57    3:52:50    1035.-M45
  5105.  Buhlmann Manfred                 GER   1:51:41    3:52:50     522.-M50
  5106.  Lausen Rainer                    GER   1:49:45    3:52:51      64.-M60
  5107.  Paßerschroer Herbert             GER   1:55:21    3:52:51     523.-M50
  5108.  Christiansen Lars                DEN   1:53:49    3:52:52    1304.-M40
  5109.  Endler David                     GER   1:47:13    3:52:53     883.-M35
  5110.  David Frank                      GER   1:51:56    3:52:53     884.-M35
  5111.  Anders Oliver                    GER   1:44:31    3:52:54     547.-M30
  5112.  Thalmann Lutz                    GER   1:57:06    3:52:54     470.-M20
  5113.  Kälble Tomas                     GER   1:52:51    3:52:55     885.-M35
  5114.  Klusmann Dirk                    GER   2:00:01    3:52:55    1305.-M40
  5115.  Ackmann Heinz                    GER   1:52:19    3:52:56     524.-M50
  5116.  Kostamo Tero                     FIN   1:52:22    3:52:56     886.-M35
  5117.  Schön Malte                      GER   1:44:04    3:52:57     887.-M35
  5118.  Haldy Rüdiger                    GER   1:55:25    3:52:58     471.-M20
  5119.  Reuter Hans-Heinrich             GER   1:49:24    3:52:59     472.-M20
  5120.  Teggers Michael                  GER   1:47:41    3:52:59     525.-M50
  5121.  Gruhl Hans-Dieter                GER   1:54:59    3:52:59     249.-M55
  5122.  Kjempenes Henning                DEN   1:55:48    3:53:00    1036.-M45
  5123.  Wage Harry                       NEL   1:51:27    3:53:00    1037.-M45
  5124.  Post Robert                      USA   1:47:31    3:53:01     888.-M35
  5125.  Riechard Peter                   GER   1:54:02    3:53:01    1306.-M40
  5126.  Kloss Bernd                      GER   1:53:45    3:53:02    1038.-M45
  5127.  Kutzner Steffen                  GER   1:50:01    3:53:03     548.-M30
  5128.  Schultze Christian               GER   1:44:54    3:53:05    1039.-M45
  5129.  Buettner Uwe                     GER   1:55:02    3:53:06    1040.-M45
  5130.  Gernhart Daniel                  GER   1:53:13    3:53:06     473.-M20
  5131.  Lojewski Jörg                    GER   1:50:53    3:53:06     549.-M30
  5132.  Hansen Leif Thyge                DEN   1:51:21    3:53:07    1307.-M40
  5133.  Salehmanesh Hossein              GER   1:49:30    3:53:07      65.-M60
  5134.  Schatz Tino                      GER   1:53:00    3:53:07     889.-M35
  5135.  Lindig Volker                    GER   1:40:51    3:53:07     890.-M35
  5136.  Le Ster Christian                FRA   1:50:17    3:53:08    1041.-M45
  5137.  Teuber Axel                      GER   1:55:49    3:53:09    1042.-M45
  5138.  Engel Wolfram                    GER   1:48:18    3:53:09     526.-M50
  5139.  Getzlaff Frank                   GER   1:57:15    3:53:10    1043.-M45
  5140.  Schmidlechner Johannes           AUT   1:49:18    3:53:12    1308.-M40
  5141.  Perlhofer Michael                GER   1:44:41    3:53:13     550.-M30
  5142.  Porath Ingo                      GER   1:44:33    3:53:13    1309.-M40
  5143.  Stubbe da Luz Helmut             GER   1:49:13    3:53:13     250.-M55
  5144.  Olthoff Thomas                   GER   1:46:58    3:53:13    1310.-M40
  5145.  Kirchhoff Udo                    GER   1:44:06    3:53:14    1044.-M45
  5146.  Scherle Joachim                  GER   1:41:06    3:53:14    1045.-M45
  5147.  Weiß Alexander                   GER   1:47:57    3:53:14     474.-M20
  5148.  Chauvistré Eric                  GER   1:51:29    3:53:14    1311.-M40
  5149.  Herrmann Gerhard                 GER   1:55:10    3:53:15     251.-M55
  5150.  Siegel Dieter                    GER   1:52:18    3:53:16    1312.-M40
  5151.  Morlang René                     GER   1:56:24    3:53:16     891.-M35
  5152.  Böttger Sönke                    GER   1:57:45    3:53:16     527.-M50
  5153.  Könönen Marko                    FIN   1:52:42    3:53:17    1313.-M40
  5154.  Löbel Wolfgang                   GER   1:54:29    3:53:19    1046.-M45
  5155.  Karger Christian                 GER   1:52:22    3:53:19     892.-M35
  5156.  Guhr Thomas                      GER   1:50:03    3:53:19    1047.-M45
  5157.  Hartjen Martin                   GER   1:46:53    3:53:19    1314.-M40
  5158.  Becker Simon                     GER   1:46:42    3:53:20     551.-M30
  5159.  Wilczek Stephan                  GER   1:52:54    3:53:20     893.-M35
  5160.  Geske Lutz                       GER   1:52:29    3:53:20     893.-M35
  5161.  Müller Christian                 GER   1:45:45    3:53:20     552.-M30
  5162.  Beckmann Jan                     GER   1:57:41    3:53:21     895.-M35
  5163.  Callsen Bernd                    GER   1:48:32    3:53:21    1048.-M45
  5164.  Jensen Jan                       DEN   1:56:36    3:53:21     896.-M35
  5165.  Engel Hartmut                    GER   1:48:05    3:53:22     528.-M50
  5166.  Peters Jan                       GER   1:49:34    3:53:22     553.-M30
  5167.  Heneka Armin                     GER   1:54:36    3:53:22    1315.-M40
  5168.  Viole Florian                    GER   1:49:01    3:53:23     475.-M20
  5169.  Becker Ingo                      GER   1:54:24    3:53:23     897.-M35
  5170.  Otto Harald                      GER   1:49:59    3:53:24      19.-M65
  5171.  Winterstein Stefan               GER   1:56:12    3:53:24    1049.-M45
  5172.  Wicklein Jens                    GER   1:56:04    3:53:24     476.-M20
  5173.  Schönbrunn Peter                 GER   1:53:18    3:53:24    1316.-M40
  5174.  Schnalke Gerhard                 GER   1:40:16    3:53:25    1317.-M40
  5175.  Svensson Michael                 DEN   1:48:18    3:53:25    1050.-M45
  5176.  Ibs Thomas                       GER   1:51:24    3:53:26    1318.-M40
  5177.  Glensk Marco                     GER   2:01:11    3:53:26     898.-M35
  5178.  Eichler Thorsten                 GER   1:48:20    3:53:26     899.-M35
  5179.  Sporning Heiko                   GER   1:52:27    3:53:26    1051.-M45
  5180.  Riedel Andree                    GER   1:55:51    3:53:26    1319.-M40
  5181.  Kirchmair Claudia                AUT   1:48:08    3:53:27     900.-M35
  5182.  Bohlmann Jens                    GER   1:41:56    3:53:27    1320.-M40
  5183.  Stack Andrew                     AUS   1:45:33    3:53:28     554.-M30
  5184.  Schmidt Joachim                  GER   1:55:18    3:53:28     529.-M50
  5185.  Petry Dirk                       LUX   1:51:57    3:53:28    1052.-M45
  5186.  von Frieling Ralf                GER   1:41:20    3:53:29    1321.-M40
  5187.  Winkelmann Tim                   GER   1:52:42    3:53:29     477.-M20
  5188.  Rademacher Andreas               GER   1:53:08    3:53:29    1322.-M40
  5189.  Kaminski Werner                  GER   1:54:20    3:53:29     252.-M55
  5190.  Klumpp Ernst-Josef               GER   1:51:21    3:53:30     530.-M50
  5191.  Lahres Hans-Peter                GER   1:52:15    3:53:30     253.-M55
  5192.  Liedtke Martin                   GER   1:52:03    3:53:30      12.-M18
  5193.  Burmeister Jürgen                GER   1:51:55    3:53:30       8.-M70
  5194.  Wörner Ralf                      GER   1:53:42    3:53:30    1323.-M40
  5195.  Barthold Christian               SUI   1:44:59    3:53:30    1324.-M40
  5196.  Schüler Michael                  GER   1:52:27    3:53:30    1325.-M40
  5197.  Elend Christian                  GER   1:56:57    3:53:33     555.-M30
  5198.  Müntefering Klaus                GER   1:54:03    3:53:33     254.-M55
  5199.  Bosholm Klaus                    GER   1:48:29    3:53:34     531.-M50
  5200.  Frejlev Hc                       DEN   1:51:31    3:53:36     255.-M55
  5201.  Hvitfeldt Poulsen Steen          DEN   1:48:58    3:53:38    1053.-M45
  5202.  Vestergaard Torben               DEN   1:47:32    3:53:38    1326.-M40
  5203.  Prinz Matthias                   GER   1:50:32    3:53:39     532.-M50
  5204.  Thomsen Jan                      DEN   1:44:32    3:53:39    1054.-M45
  5205.  Arends Henry                     GER   1:55:37    3:53:40    1327.-M40
  5206.  Pietsch Andreas                  GER   1:50:02    3:53:40     901.-M35
  5207.  Rosenkilde Per                   DEN   1:47:07    3:53:41    1055.-M45
  5208.  Frehner Mathias                  SUI   1:52:23    3:53:41     902.-M35
  5209.  Brümmer Jochen                   GER   1:56:48    3:53:41     478.-M20
  5210.  Stratmann Dennis                 GER   1:47:10    3:53:41     479.-M20
  5211.  Treppschuh Arne                  GER   1:56:57    3:53:41     556.-M30
  5212.  Timcke Jörg                      GER   1:55:39    3:53:42    1328.-M40
  5213.  Albers Herbert                   GER   1:51:40    3:53:42     533.-M50
  5214.  Reinel Bernd                     GER   1:54:33    3:53:42     903.-M35
  5215.  Walla Oliver                     GER   1:55:38    3:53:43     904.-M35
  5216.  Esser Manfred                    GER   1:56:37    3:53:43      66.-M60
  5217.  Rohwedder Björn                  GER   1:56:20    3:53:43     557.-M30
  5218.  Ulvang Bj?rn                     NOR   1:45:31    3:53:44    1329.-M40
  5219.  Moergeli Roland                  SUI   1:52:47    3:53:44    1056.-M45
  5220.  Passmann Mike                    GER   1:46:03    3:53:44     558.-M30
  5221.  Nast Eckart                      GER   1:48:16    3:53:44    1330.-M40
  5222.  Titz Bernhard                    GER   1:47:25    3:53:44    1331.-M40
  5223.  Kruck Alfred                     GER   1:45:34    3:53:45     534.-M50
  5224.  Gouin Nils Christian             GER   1:46:35    3:53:45     480.-M20
  5225.  Oltmanns Kurt                    GER   1:58:14    3:53:45    1057.-M45
  5226.  Jahn Jürgen                      GER   1:47:57    3:53:46     535.-M50
  5227.  Federmann Georg                  GER   1:47:32    3:53:48     256.-M55
  5228.  Rohde Alexander                  GER   1:56:23    3:53:49     559.-M30
  5229.  Faartoft Christian               DEN   1:42:41    3:53:49     560.-M30
  5230.  Störling Peter                   GER   1:53:09    3:53:50    1058.-M45
  5231.  Bülow Thomas Tram                DEN   1:51:14    3:53:51     481.-M20
  5232.  Odgaard Mads                     DEN   1:51:15    3:53:51     482.-M20
  5233.  Hennemann Günter                 GER   1:50:18    3:53:52     257.-M55
  5234.  Mertens Hartmut                  GER   1:48:14    3:53:52    1332.-M40
  5235.  Meier Werner                     GER   1:47:38    3:53:52    1059.-M45
  5236.  Wulf Jan                         GER   1:47:25    3:53:52    1333.-M40
  5237.  Nielsen Klaus                    DEN   1:54:39    3:53:52     561.-M30
  5238.  Götze Thomas                     GER   2:07:53    3:53:53    1334.-M40
  5239.  Ley Olaf                         GER   1:45:19    3:53:53     562.-M30
  5240.  Bach Matthias                    GER   1:53:17    3:53:53    1335.-M40
  5241.  Lausch Jürgen                    GER   1:48:33    3:53:54    1060.-M45
  5242.  Niebuhr Lennart                  GER   1:45:05    3:53:55     483.-M20
  5243.  Gathmann Uwe                     GER   1:45:20    3:53:55    1061.-M45
  5244.  Strube Matthias                  GER   1:55:56    3:53:56     905.-M35
  5245.  Peschke Klaus                    GER   1:59:07    3:53:57      20.-M65
  5246.  Bjerg Jan                        DEN   1:53:15    3:53:58    1336.-M40
  5247.  Fricke Sebastian                 GER   1:44:00    3:53:58     563.-M30
  5248.  Lass Sebastian                   GER   1:51:29    3:53:58     484.-M20
  5249.  Böhm Alexander                   GER   1:47:48    3:53:58     485.-M20
  5250.  Uhlemann Boris                   GER   1:55:11    3:53:58     564.-M30
  5251.  Wemer Roland                     GER   1:45:12    3:53:59    1337.-M40
  5252.  Marquardt Manfred                GER   1:56:01    3:53:59    1062.-M45
  5253.  Schulz Holger                    GER   1:49:35    3:54:00    1063.-M45
  5254.  Jensen Wolfgang                  GER   1:57:10    3:54:00      67.-M60
  5255.  Kotlarski Sven                   GER   1:54:30    3:54:00     565.-M30
  5256.  Hilker Martin                    GER   1:50:41    3:54:01     566.-M30
  5257.  Thorsted Bent                    DEN   1:50:54    3:54:01      21.-M65
  5258.  Niemöller Edgar                  GER   1:51:01    3:54:01     906.-M35
  5259.  Schubert Rudolf                  GER   1:55:32    3:54:01     258.-M55
  5260.  Rus Calin                        GER   1:50:33    3:54:02     567.-M30
  5261.  Henze Jürgen                     GER   1:45:30    3:54:02     907.-M35
  5262.  Helmdorf Bernhard                GER   1:48:47    3:54:02    1064.-M45
  5263.  Wittstruck Heinz                 GER   1:55:38    3:54:02    1338.-M40
  5264.  Granzow Uwe                      GER   1:46:56    3:54:03    1339.-M40
  5265.  Kracke Andreas                   GER   1:47:06    3:54:03    1340.-M40
  5266.  Dannenberg Hans-Peter            GER   1:44:31    3:54:04    1065.-M45
  5267.  Ronkowski Marek                  GER   1:46:54    3:54:05    1066.-M45
  5268.  Hess Rüdiger                     GER   1:57:37    3:54:05     536.-M50
  5269.  Batschelet Maurice               SUI   1:54:32    3:54:05     486.-M20
  5270.  von Rosen Tim                    GER   2:02:20    3:54:06     487.-M20
  5271.  Kostakis Yiannis                 GRE   1:45:13    3:54:06    1341.-M40
  5272.  Jelschen Udo                     GER   1:56:56    3:54:06     537.-M50
  5273.  Polansky Claus                   GER   1:58:32    3:54:06    1342.-M40
  5274.  Meyer Jörg-Michael               GER   1:53:12    3:54:06     259.-M55
  5275.  Fröchtenicht Holm                GER   1:51:23    3:54:07     908.-M35
  5276.  Altrogge Jörg                    GER   1:51:17    3:54:08    1067.-M45
  5277.  Eder Robert                      GER   1:53:07    3:54:09    1343.-M40
  5278.  Guskow André                     GER   1:53:53    3:54:09     488.-M20
  5279.  Böde Eckard                      GER   1:53:24    3:54:09     909.-M35
  5280.  Wemken Ralf                      GER   1:56:08    3:54:09     910.-M35
  5281.  Tiedemann Christoph              GER   1:57:30    3:54:09     489.-M20
  5282.  Rehn Thomas                      SWE   1:45:25    3:54:09     490.-M20
  5283.  Schnellinger Gerd                GER   1:51:45    3:54:10    1068.-M45
  5284.  Sanders Helmut                   GER   1:55:03    3:54:10    1344.-M40
  5285.  Schöwe Klaus-Jürgen              GER   1:51:33    3:54:10     260.-M55
  5286.  Stolle Andreas                   GER   1:42:20    3:54:11    1069.-M45
  5287.  Hornburg Uwe                     GER   1:51:08    3:54:11    1070.-M45
  5288.  Fabich Andreas                   GER   1:41:36    3:54:12    1345.-M40
  5289.  Roth Hans-Jürgen                 GER   1:52:38    3:54:13     538.-M50
  5290.  Spranger Henning                 GER   1:52:06    3:54:13     911.-M35
  5291.  Madsen Agner                     DEN   1:39:58    3:54:13     261.-M55
  5292.  Elgaard Jan                      DEN   1:51:12    3:54:13     539.-M50
  5293.  Bayer Armin                      GER   1:51:27    3:54:14    1346.-M40
  5294.  Fink Marcus                      GER   1:51:27    3:54:14     912.-M35
  5295.  Schreiber Raul                   GER   1:55:56    3:54:14     913.-M35
  5296.  S?rensen Mogens                  DEN   1:51:32    3:54:14    1071.-M45
  5297.  Armonies Jürgen                  GER   1:51:54    3:54:15     540.-M50
  5298.  Scholz Christian                 GER   1:47:04    3:54:16     491.-M20
  5299.  Weick Bodo                       GER   1:46:05    3:54:16    1072.-M45
  5300.  Schubert Ralf K.                 GER   1:46:43    3:54:16    1347.-M40
  5301.  Schmidt Per                      GER   1:47:16    3:54:16    1073.-M45
  5302.  Gatzki Uwe                       GER   1:54:42    3:54:18     541.-M50
  5303.  Twele Norbert                    GER   1:53:46    3:54:19     542.-M50
  5304.  Boucsein Reiner                  GER   1:47:00    3:54:19    1074.-M45
  5305.  Ahrens Daniel                    GER   1:55:14    3:54:20     568.-M30
  5306.  Främke Oliver                    GER   1:55:13    3:54:20     914.-M35
  5307.  Kührmann Sören                   GER   1:54:03    3:54:20     915.-M35
  5308.  Bolsch Siegfried                 GER   1:51:47    3:54:20      68.-M60
  5309.  Schmidt Uwe                      GER   1:40:01    3:54:21     916.-M35
  5310.  Maier Gerd                       GER   1:55:59    3:54:21     917.-M35
  5311.  Henke Michael                    GER   1:47:09    3:54:21    1348.-M40
  5312.  Behnke Enrico                    GER   1:51:20    3:54:21     569.-M30
  5313.  Stahmer Jürgen                   GER   1:53:56    3:54:22     918.-M35
  5314.  Zywitzki Olaf                    GER   1:45:05    3:54:22    1075.-M45
  5315.  Markussen Jürgen                 DEN   1:50:34    3:54:22     543.-M50
  5316.  Altin Ufuk                       GER   1:55:42    3:54:22     492.-M20
  5317.  Schäfer Hartmut                  GER   1:50:36    3:54:23    1076.-M45
  5318.  Anton Achim                      GER   1:50:37    3:54:24    1077.-M45
  5319.  Herrmann Markus                  GER   1:54:38    3:54:24     493.-M20
  5320.  Rempe Urs                        GER   1:52:12    3:54:24     570.-M30
  5321.  Ritz Sebastian                   GER   1:47:36    3:54:25     494.-M20
  5322.  Bohmert Andre                    GER   1:54:21    3:54:25    1078.-M45
  5323.  Leibbrand Hans Joachim           GER   1:45:49    3:54:26     544.-M50
  5324.  Pankow Michael                   GER   1:54:42    3:54:26    1349.-M40
  5325.  Schulte Tobias                   GER   1:57:26    3:54:26     919.-M35
  5326.  Neuhauser Florian                GER   1:57:25    3:54:27     571.-M30
  5327.  Murphy Brian                     IRL   1:47:58    3:54:27     920.-M35
  5328.  Biock Wolfgang                   GER   1:50:07    3:54:27     262.-M55
  5329.  Roepke Lars                      GER   1:52:39    3:54:27     572.-M30
  5330.  Brouwer Frank                    GER   1:56:57    3:54:27    1350.-M40
  5331.  Damgaard Rene                    DEN   1:41:02    3:54:28    1351.-M40
  5332.  Schicke Georg                    GER   1:50:50    3:54:28      69.-M60
  5333.  Weiss Johnny                     DEN   1:41:20    3:54:28    1352.-M40
  5334.  Jakobsen Steffen                 DEN   1:49:29    3:54:29     495.-M20
  5335.  Albers Christoph                 GER   1:52:52    3:54:29     573.-M30
  5336.  Labrenz Bodo                     GER   1:49:44    3:54:29    1079.-M45
  5337.  Rathmann Sören                   GER   1:56:10    3:54:30     921.-M35
  5338.  Künstler Martin                  GER   1:52:22    3:54:30     545.-M50
  5339.  Oertel Michael                   GER   1:54:44    3:54:30     546.-M50
  5340.  Stolz Hardy                      GER   1:37:45    3:54:31    1353.-M40
  5341.  Wesner Christoph                 GER   1:50:36    3:54:32    1354.-M40
  5342.  Heycke Robert                    GER   1:42:59    3:54:33    1355.-M40
  5343.  Wegner Werner                    GER   1:43:03    3:54:33     547.-M50
  5344.  Krieg Ralf                       GER   1:50:26    3:54:33    1080.-M45
  5345.  Kramer Marcus                    GER   1:53:29    3:54:34     496.-M20
  5346.  Kramer Sven                      GER   1:53:29    3:54:34     497.-M20
  5347.  Klose Frank                      GER   1:56:08    3:54:34    1081.-M45
  5348.  Albrecht Florian                 GER   1:51:25    3:54:35     498.-M20
  5349.  Olsen Kristian                   DEN   1:46:50    3:54:35    1356.-M40
  5350.  Kauk Johann                      GER   1:41:54    3:54:35     263.-M55
  5351.  Bode Christian                   GER   1:50:06    3:54:35    1357.-M40
  5352.  Meyering Gerhard                 GER   1:56:08    3:54:36     922.-M35
  5353.  Polster Michael                  GER   1:58:35    3:54:37     548.-M50
  5354.  Ropers Andy                      GER   1:55:28    3:54:37     574.-M30
  5355.  Kalb Rudi                        AUT   1:54:13    3:54:38     549.-M50
  5356.  Svenningsen S?ren                DEN   1:52:39    3:54:39    1082.-M45
  5357.  Brandt Steen                     DEN   1:41:45    3:54:39     550.-M50
  5358.  Urbach René                      GER   1:58:01    3:54:39     575.-M30
  5359.  Hartmann Patrik                  GER   1:45:13    3:54:39     575.-M30
  5360.  Walter Dietmar                   GER   2:29:53    3:54:39     551.-M50
  5361.  Deesz Otfried                    GER   1:55:52    3:54:40     923.-M35
  5362.  Köster Stefan                    GER   1:47:09    3:54:40    1358.-M40
  5363.  Gfrörer Matthias                 GER   1:50:08    3:54:41     924.-M35
  5364.  Gedrath Axel                     GER   1:52:09    3:54:42     552.-M50
  5365.  Wendelboe Hansen S?ren           DEN   1:41:55    3:54:42     499.-M20
  5366.  Koopmann Uwe                     GER   1:56:00    3:54:42     925.-M35
  5367.  Lubosch Olaf                     GER   1:56:33    3:54:43    1083.-M45
  5368.  Armbrust Rafael                  GER   1:53:58    3:54:45     500.-M20
  5369.  Maciejewski Adam                 GER   1:55:15    3:54:45    1359.-M40
  5370.  Schütz Stefan                    SUI   1:57:11    3:54:46    1360.-M40
  5371.  Griesinger Bernd                 GER   1:45:51    3:54:47    1361.-M40
  5372.  Hoos Martin                      GER   1:52:18    3:54:47    1362.-M40
  5373.  Schmidt Marcus                   GER   1:49:20    3:54:48     926.-M35
  5374.  Dalhoff Edgar                    GER   1:55:58    3:54:48    1363.-M40
  5375.  Mollenhauer Rene                 GER   1:50:25    3:54:49    1364.-M40
  5376.  Özcandarli Kubilay               GER   1:47:55    3:54:49    1365.-M40
  5377.  Pruschowitz Frank                GER   1:52:19    3:54:49     927.-M35
  5378.  Weiß Ralph                       GER   1:46:32    3:54:49    1084.-M45
  5379.  Severin Holger                   GER   1:51:47    3:54:50     928.-M35
  5380.  Gronert Allan                    DEN   1:49:19    3:54:51    1366.-M40
  5381.  Klapproth Uwe                    GER   1:56:41    3:54:51    1085.-M45
  5382.  Knebel Christof                  GER   1:54:25    3:54:51    1367.-M40
  5383.  Mahlerwein Malte                 GER   1:52:22    3:54:52     929.-M35
  5384.  Lassbeck David                   GER   1:56:09    3:54:52     577.-M30
  5385.  Hedde Reimer                     GER   1:51:45    3:54:53     264.-M55
  5386.  Neidenberger Michael             GER   1:54:14    3:54:53     553.-M50
  5387.  Schomann Mathias                 GER   1:54:59    3:54:53     930.-M35
  5388.  Hoffmann Christian               GER   1:43:50    3:54:54    1368.-M40
  5389.  Niehaus Klaus                    GER   1:45:05    3:54:54    1369.-M40
  5390.  Henriksen Hans Peter             DEN   1:56:17    3:54:54    1086.-M45
  5391.  Jefsen Carsten                   DEN   1:50:19    3:54:54     931.-M35
  5392.  Dietz Carsten                    GER   1:44:01    3:54:55    1370.-M40
  5393.  Lange Christoph                  GER   1:52:53    3:54:55    1087.-M45
  5394.  Ziglowski Michael                GER   1:52:40    3:54:55     554.-M50
  5395.  Busch Hilmar                     GER   1:53:14    3:54:56    1371.-M40
  5396.  Beierlein Dieter                 GER   1:50:09    3:54:57     932.-M35
  5397.  Hermann Andreas                  GER   1:46:56    3:54:57    1088.-M45
  5398.  Hofmann Thomas                   GER   1:45:39    3:54:58     501.-M20
  5399.  Schürmann Carsten                GER   1:48:59    3:54:58    1089.-M45
  5400.  Tinnemeyer Harald                GER   1:49:59    3:54:58    1372.-M40
  5401.  Soltwisch Jörg                   GER   1:50:20    3:54:58     933.-M35
  5402.  Appel Thomas                     GER   1:46:29    3:54:59    1373.-M40
  5403.  Hörburger Timo                   GER   1:43:43    3:54:59     502.-M20
  5404.  Menke Ulrich                     GER   1:48:16    3:54:59    1090.-M45
  5405.  Harbs Volker                     GER   1:51:10    3:55:00    1091.-M45
  5406.  Andresen Jörg                    GER   1:50:52    3:55:00    1092.-M45
  5407.  Jaeger Martin                    GER   1:50:42    3:55:02     265.-M55
  5408.  Reglitzky Arno                   GER   1:54:14    3:55:02       9.-M70
  5409.  Schröder Ludger                  GER   1:54:31    3:55:02    1093.-M45
  5410.  Leverenz Christian               GER   1:53:31    3:55:02     934.-M35
  5411.  Petersen Boye Christian          GER   2:03:48    3:55:02     503.-M20
  5412.  Willen Bernd-Uwe                 GER   1:53:46    3:55:04     935.-M35
  5413.  Thomas Edzard                    GER   1:53:24    3:55:04    1094.-M45
  5414.  Brockmann Christian              GER   1:46:18    3:55:04     504.-M20
  5415.  Wilke Tino                       GER   1:52:41    3:55:04     936.-M35
  5416.  Himmelstoß Manuel                GER   1:53:51    3:55:04     505.-M20
  5417.  Busse Sebastian                  GER   1:48:23    3:55:04     506.-M20
  5418.  Zumstein Stefan                  GER   1:52:17    3:55:04    1374.-M40
  5419.  Pielke Thomas                    GER   1:57:03    3:55:04    1095.-M45
  5420.  Roling Carsten                   GER   1:45:00    3:55:05     507.-M20
  5421.  Kl. Stüve Hubert                 GER   1:55:33    3:55:06     555.-M50
  5422.  Romweber Ingo                    GER   1:56:30    3:55:07     937.-M35
  5423.  Spiers Volkhard                  GER   1:51:28    3:55:07    1375.-M40
  5424.  Schmittendorf Kai                GER   1:50:11    3:55:08    1096.-M45
  5425.  Kajüter Burkhard                 GER   1:49:05    3:55:08    1376.-M40
  5426.  Cordes Marco                     GER   1:57:06    3:55:08     938.-M35
  5427.  Kj?r S?ren                       DEN   1:47:54    3:55:08     578.-M30
  5428.  Riedel Hermann                   GER   1:49:52    3:55:08     556.-M50
  5429.  Beier Ingo                       GER   1:41:48    3:55:08     939.-M35
  5430.  Andersen Steffan                 DEN   1:49:48    3:55:09     579.-M30
  5431.  Meyerhoff Helmut                 GER   1:46:09    3:55:09    1097.-M45
  5432.  Peter Marc                       GER   1:50:36    3:55:10     580.-M30
  5433.  Kinnemann Frank                  GER   1:47:46    3:55:10     557.-M50
  5434.  Palm Christian                   DEN   1:51:14    3:55:10     581.-M30
  5435.  Hochhauser Diethard              AUT   1:46:04    3:55:10    1377.-M40
  5436.  Lukin Eero                       FIN   1:57:59    3:55:12    1378.-M40
  5437.  Krajewski Roman                  GER   1:52:29    3:55:13     558.-M50
  5438.  Hagen Reinhard                   GER   1:51:33    3:55:13     559.-M50
  5439.  Klein Heinz-Josef                GER   1:54:01    3:55:13    1098.-M45
  5440.  Wypior Klaus                     GER   1:48:37    3:55:13    1099.-M45
  5441.  Friedrich Uwe                    GER   1:56:07    3:55:13    1100.-M45
  5442.  Beitans Udo                      GER   1:56:36    3:55:14    1379.-M40
  5443.  Dudeck Jürgen                    GER   1:52:39    3:55:14    1101.-M45
  5444.  König Dieter                     GER   1:38:02    3:55:14    1380.-M40
  5445.  Mueller Richard                  GER   1:50:24    3:55:15     266.-M55
  5446.  Wegholz Stefan                   GER   1:53:48    3:55:16    1102.-M45
  5447.  Haacke Mario                     GER   1:56:13    3:55:16     267.-M55
  5448.  Gann Raimond                     GER   1:51:56    3:55:17    1381.-M40
  5449.  Faust Ludwig                     GER   1:53:20    3:55:18     268.-M55
  5450.  Wüstemann Jochem                 GER   1:46:05    3:55:19    1382.-M40
  5451.  Thoms Torsten                    GER   1:58:38    3:55:20    1383.-M40
  5452.  Boddenberg Christian             GER   1:48:45    3:55:20    1383.-M40
  5453.  Hochrath Hans                    GER   1:55:57    3:55:20     269.-M55
  5454.  Laessig Holger                   GER   1:55:43    3:55:21     560.-M50
  5455.  Bednorz Norbert                  GER   1:53:14    3:55:21     561.-M50
  5456.  Kettern Rainer                   GER   1:55:04    3:55:22     562.-M50
  5457.  Ramadani Nijat                   GER   1:54:40    3:55:22     508.-M20
  5458.  Binggeli Richard                 SUI   1:44:18    3:55:23    1385.-M40
  5459.  Barnickel Klaus                  GER   1:49:33    3:55:23     563.-M50
  5460.  Kornek Thomas                    GER   1:59:44    3:55:23     509.-M20
  5461.  Bonde Mads                       DEN   1:47:48    3:55:23    1386.-M40
  5462.  Buchholz Jan                     GER   1:53:46    3:55:24     510.-M20
  5463.  Skiera David                     GER   1:56:15    3:55:24     940.-M35
  5464.  Dehmelt Detlev                   GER   1:56:18    3:55:25    1387.-M40
  5465.  Wesseler Paul                    GER   1:55:30    3:55:25    1388.-M40
  5466.  Klos Herwig                      GER   1:52:29    3:55:26     270.-M55
  5467.  Pöhlmann Karsten                 GER   1:58:45    3:55:26     941.-M35
  5468.  Diebold Thomas                   GER   1:54:06    3:55:26     564.-M50
  5469.  Deutschen Peter                  GER   1:56:21    3:55:26     565.-M50
  5470.  Leonhardt Mirko                  GER   1:56:47    3:55:26     511.-M20
  5471.  Pisarski Horst                   GER   1:48:50    3:55:26     566.-M50
  5472.  Schories Christian               GER   1:46:17    3:55:27     512.-M20
  5473.  Stensgaard Michael               DEN   1:51:01    3:55:27     942.-M35
  5474.  Baudein Dirk                     GER   1:55:28    3:55:27    1103.-M45
  5475.  Virkus Marc                      GER   1:53:35    3:55:27     582.-M30
  5476.  Mc Laughlin Rouven               GER   1:45:35    3:55:28     943.-M35
  5477.  Berg Alexander                   GER   1:59:05    3:55:28     513.-M20
  5478.  Meyer Kjeld                      GER   1:43:49    3:55:28     944.-M35
  5479.  Brehmer Ingo                     GER   1:53:06    3:55:28     583.-M30
  5480.  Clausen Claus                    GER   1:50:26    3:55:29    1104.-M45
  5481.  Tschersich Harald                GER   1:51:17    3:55:29     567.-M50
  5482.  Röseler Thorsten                 GER   1:56:49    3:55:29    1389.-M40
  5483.  Frücht Christian                 GER   1:51:01    3:55:30     584.-M30
  5484.  Klöpfer Edgar                    GER   1:49:30    3:55:30    1105.-M45
  5485.  Scheibler Gregor                 GER   1:55:36    3:55:30    1390.-M40
  5486.  Oltmann Kai                      GER   1:55:08    3:55:31    1106.-M45
  5487.  Reinharz Martin                  GER   1:58:38    3:55:31    1391.-M40
  5488.  Hermann Volker                   GER   1:52:06    3:55:32     945.-M35
  5489.  Lührmann Franz                   GER   1:52:20    3:55:33    1107.-M45
  5490.  Sülberg Lutz                     GER   1:55:17    3:55:33     514.-M20
  5491.  Falckenthal Christian            GER   1:57:23    3:55:34     568.-M50
  5492.  Flessner Jörg                    GER   1:46:01    3:55:34    1108.-M45
  5493.  Lemke Peter                      GER   1:48:26    3:55:34     569.-M50
  5494.  Koenig Gerhard                   DJI   1:54:38    3:55:34      70.-M60
  5495.  Brandt Dirk                      GER   1:37:52    3:55:34     946.-M35
  5496.  Kruse Herbert                    GER   1:56:56    3:55:35     570.-M50
  5497.  Martin Thomas                    GER   1:46:54    3:55:35    1392.-M40
  5498.  Martin Gerhard                   GER   1:46:53    3:55:36    1393.-M40
  5499.  Wolff Bastian                    GER   1:59:11    3:55:36     585.-M30
  5500.  Süß Alexander                    GER   1:49:42    3:55:36     586.-M30
  5501.  Josten Ansgar                    GER   1:54:30    3:55:37    1109.-M45
  5502.  Hilbig Volker                    GER   1:59:38    3:55:37     571.-M50
  5503.  Dickhaut Joachim                 GER   1:47:33    3:55:39    1394.-M40
  5504.  Rievel Arne                      GER   1:46:48    3:55:39     947.-M35
  5505.  Liedtke Manfred                  GER   1:54:21    3:55:39     271.-M55
  5506.  Papke Gerhard                    GER   1:42:33    3:55:40     572.-M50
  5507.  Ernst- Von Drach Michael         GER   1:49:45    3:55:40    1110.-M45
  5508.  Brandt Harald                    GER   1:53:01    3:55:40    1111.-M45
  5509.  Trappschuh Jan                   GER   1:58:07    3:55:40     587.-M30
  5510.  Kania Marian                     POL   1:41:54    3:55:40    1112.-M45
  5511.  Heine Markus                     GER   1:54:10    3:55:41    1395.-M40
  5512.  Kaiser Thomas                    GER   1:57:58    3:55:41    1396.-M40
  5513.  Bendix Frank                     GER   1:51:24    3:55:42    1397.-M40
  5514.  Mlikota Tade                     CRO   1:45:53    3:55:42    1113.-M45
  5515.  Mackeprang Norbert               GER   1:55:20    3:55:42     573.-M50
  5516.  Nielsen Ole                      DEN   1:56:34    3:55:43     272.-M55
  5517.  Vogel Bernhard                   GER   1:51:27    3:55:43     574.-M50
  5518.  Gerecke Maik                     GER   1:56:30    3:55:43     948.-M35
  5519.  Maurer Peter                     GER   1:52:34    3:55:43     273.-M55
  5520.  Bahlburg Ralf                    GER   1:51:29    3:55:44    1398.-M40
  5521.  von Von Frentz Clemens           GER   1:51:29    3:55:45    1114.-M45
  5522.  Müller Rüdiger                   GER   1:52:51    3:55:46      22.-M65
  5523.  Wetzel Jan                       GER   1:50:35    3:55:46     588.-M30
  5524.  Niedecker Ingo                   GER   1:48:43    3:55:46     949.-M35
  5525.  Beyler Ole                       GER   1:45:44    3:55:46     589.-M30
  5526.  Friedrich Rolf                   GER   1:51:02    3:55:47     950.-M35
  5527.  Bittner Oliver                   GER   1:46:18    3:55:47     590.-M30
  5528.  Frauenschläger Peter             GER   1:52:48    3:55:48    1399.-M40
  5529.  Scheibe Elger                    GER   1:44:43    3:55:48     951.-M35
  5530.  Glygaard Thomas                  DEN   1:55:21    3:55:49    1400.-M40
  5531.  Klose Holger                     GER   1:54:19    3:55:50    1115.-M45
  5532.  Soerensen Kim                    DEN   1:54:57    3:55:50    1116.-M45
  5533.  Beller Stephan                   GER   1:55:26    3:55:50     952.-M35
  5534.  Mijwaard Bob                     NEL   1:51:46    3:55:50     575.-M50
  5535.  Hugger Josef                     GER   1:51:42    3:55:51    1117.-M45
  5536.  Tremel-Pitsch Joachim            GER   1:54:33    3:55:51    1118.-M45
  5537.  Kehrhahn Michael                 GER   1:49:59    3:55:52     953.-M35
  5538.  Höpfner Günter                   GER   1:55:04    3:55:53     274.-M55
  5539.  Weidemeyer Lars                  GER   1:59:07    3:55:54    1401.-M40
  5540.  Hermes Ludger                    GER   1:55:06    3:55:54    1119.-M45
  5541.  Hinz Hans-Peter                  GER   1:58:05    3:55:54    1120.-M45
  5542.  Winter Albin                     GER   1:55:32    3:55:54    1120.-M45
  5543.  Langhans Roland                  GER   1:58:35    3:55:55    1402.-M40
  5544.  Beisel Stephan                   GER   1:58:23    3:55:55     954.-M35
  5545.  Haavisto Jari                    FIN   1:58:09    3:55:55    1403.-M40
  5546.  Kohrs Toennies                   GER   1:58:43    3:55:56     591.-M30
  5547.  Bobsin Rüdiger                   GER   1:52:15    3:55:56    1122.-M45
  5548.  Doesburg Ronald                  NEL   1:59:05    3:55:56     592.-M30
  5549.  Burghard Dirk                    GER   1:44:24    3:55:56     576.-M50
  5550.  Piwon Christoph                  GER   1:48:11    3:55:57     955.-M35
  5551.  Plehwe Ingo                      GER   1:51:52    3:55:57     577.-M50
  5552.  Rosencrantz Michael              GER   1:55:02    3:55:57    1123.-M45
  5553.  Burmester Siegmar                GER   1:57:18    3:55:57    1404.-M40
  5554.  Lohl Jan-Heiner                  GER   1:47:33    3:55:57    1124.-M45
  5555.  Nowak Stefan                     GER   1:50:55    3:55:57     956.-M35
  5556.  Neumann Jörg                     GER   1:57:08    3:55:59    1405.-M40
  5557.  Sick Karl                        AUT   1:53:09    3:55:59     275.-M55
  5558.  Schwarz Oliver                   AUT   1:47:34    3:56:00    1406.-M40
  5559.  Lehrke Kurt                      GER   1:52:22    3:56:01      71.-M60
  5560.  von Von Büren Remo               SUI   1:51:31    3:56:02    1125.-M45
  5561.  Senkpiel Thorsten                GER   1:50:09    3:56:02    1126.-M45
  5562.  Hustedt Siegfried                GER   1:49:49    3:56:03    1407.-M40
  5563.  Peichl Martin                    GER   1:51:07    3:56:03     515.-M20
  5564.  Hollenbo Mads                    DEN   1:48:32    3:56:03     957.-M35
  5565.  Meinen Roman                     GER   1:54:05    3:56:03     593.-M30
  5566.  Gooß Oliver                      GER   1:54:57    3:56:04    1408.-M40
  5567.  Lohmeyer Dirk                    GER   1:52:55    3:56:04    1409.-M40
  5568.  Link Marcus                      GER   1:59:06    3:56:04     958.-M35
  5569.  Hanewald Christian               GER   2:01:23    3:56:04     958.-M35
  5570.  Schreiner Andreas                GER   1:47:30    3:56:04    1127.-M45
  5571.  Wessoly Wolfgang                 GER   1:42:05    3:56:04     276.-M55
  5572.  Volz David                       GER   1:50:04    3:56:05     960.-M35
  5573.  Rütter Ralf                      GER   1:56:37    3:56:05     961.-M35
  5574.  Dirks Mike                       GER   1:48:51    3:56:05     961.-M35
  5575.  Janssen Heiko                    GER   1:49:35    3:56:05    1128.-M45
  5576.  Fürbeth Volker                   GER   1:51:02    3:56:05    1129.-M45
  5577.  Schadow Günter                   GER   1:52:29    3:56:05      72.-M60
  5578.  Povel Christian                  GER   1:55:51    3:56:06     516.-M20
  5579.  Schönpaß Klaus                   GER   1:42:48    3:56:06    1130.-M45
  5580.  Weber Michael                    GER   1:54:28    3:56:06     578.-M50
  5581.  Ufen Jann Focke                  GER   1:49:31    3:56:06    1410.-M40
  5582.  Rönnau Lars                      GER   1:47:52    3:56:06    1411.-M40
  5583.  Korbel Robert                    GER   1:54:17    3:56:07     594.-M30
  5584.  Knüppel Patrick                  GER   1:53:55    3:56:07    1412.-M40
  5585.  Eickhoff Carsten                 GER   1:53:55    3:56:07    1413.-M40
  5586.  Bellingrodt Carsten              GER   1:57:17    3:56:08     517.-M20
  5587.  Kabke Martin                     GER   1:57:18    3:56:08     518.-M20
  5588.  Görtzen Frank                    GER   1:55:08    3:56:08    1131.-M45
  5589.  Gillessen Toni                   GER   1:50:46    3:56:08    1132.-M45
  5590.  Girharz Klaus                    GER   1:39:45    3:56:09    1414.-M40
  5591.  Janson Oliver                    GER   1:50:17    3:56:09    1133.-M45
  5592.  Wikström H?kan                   SWE   1:50:04    3:56:09    1415.-M40
  5593.  Tiedemann Stefan                 GER   1:53:09    3:56:10     963.-M35
  5594.  Gründler Tim                     GER   1:56:52    3:56:10     519.-M20
  5595.  Schreiner Jörg                   GER   1:59:01    3:56:11    1416.-M40
  5596.  Beringer Hans-Werner             GER   1:54:16    3:56:11     579.-M50
  5597.  Bauer Edmund                     GER   1:57:24    3:56:11     580.-M50
  5598.  Drawe Axel                       GER   1:48:42    3:56:13    1417.-M40
  5599.  Kaiser Philipp                   GER   1:58:40    3:56:14     520.-M20
  5600.  Möller Peter                     GER   1:55:19    3:56:14      73.-M60
  5601.  Bangert Jörn                     GER   1:59:39    3:56:14    1134.-M45
  5602.  Raasch Karsten                   GER   1:45:01    3:56:15    1135.-M45
  5603.  Klein Rüdiger                    GER   1:58:11    3:56:15     964.-M35
  5604.  Kirmann Dieter                   GER   1:48:57    3:56:16    1418.-M40
  5605.  Klein Andreas                    GER   1:51:53    3:56:17     965.-M35
  5606.  Spott Frank-Steffen              GER   1:49:42    3:56:17    1136.-M45
  5607.  Hilmes Carsten                   GER   1:57:11    3:56:17     966.-M35
  5608.  Gräser Michael                   GER   1:43:22    3:56:18     967.-M35
  5609.  Kristensen Carl Egon Sig         DEN   1:47:03    3:56:19    1137.-M45
  5610.  Fittschen Arne                   GER   1:51:47    3:56:19    1138.-M45
  5611.  Dusedeau André                   GER   1:56:01    3:56:20     521.-M20
  5612.  Umlauff Klaus-Michael            GER   1:46:42    3:56:20    1139.-M45
  5613.  Gürtuna Özgür                    GER   2:02:11    3:56:20     595.-M30
  5614.  Kiontke Werner                   GER   1:52:21    3:56:20     277.-M55
  5615.  Jensen Bernd                     GER   1:50:03    3:56:21     968.-M35
  5616.  Steffen Andreas                  GER   1:56:07    3:56:21    1140.-M45
  5617.  Hald Lars                        DEN   1:51:44    3:56:21    1140.-M45
  5618.  Meidel Andre                     GER   1:58:51    3:56:21     969.-M35
  5619.  Teigler Klaus                    GER   1:57:20    3:56:21     581.-M50
  5620.  Stallbaum Stefan                 GER   1:53:58    3:56:21    1142.-M45
  5621.  Schäffler Daniel                 GER   1:59:58    3:56:21     596.-M30
  5622.  Stüttgen Thomas                  GER   1:57:58    3:56:22    1419.-M40
  5623.  Trompke Stefan                   GER   1:55:14    3:56:23    1420.-M40
  5624.  Okrus Claus                      GER   1:55:24    3:56:24    1421.-M40
  5625.  Jansen Klaus                     GER   1:57:28    3:56:24    1422.-M40
  5626.  Schalk Albrecht                  GER   1:54:41    3:56:24      74.-M60
  5627.  Schwarzburg Marko                GER   1:48:46    3:56:24     597.-M30
  5628.  Eder Thomas                      GER   1:51:01    3:56:24    1423.-M40
  5629.  Korthaus Günther                 GER   1:59:09    3:56:25     582.-M50
  5630.  Palm Jens                        DEN   1:50:01    3:56:26     970.-M35
  5631.  Thomsen Bjarne                   DEN   1:54:32    3:56:26     583.-M50
  5632.  Rossa Matthias                   GER   1:50:44    3:56:26    1424.-M40
  5633.  Romaneeßen Gerd                  GER   1:55:07    3:56:26    1143.-M45
  5634.  Mondorf Kajo                     GER   1:52:04    3:56:27    1144.-M45
  5635.  von Pedersen Jan Von             DEN   1:47:07    3:56:27    1145.-M45
  5636.  Brunecker Jörg                   GER   1:49:54    3:56:27    1425.-M40
  5637.  Punthöler Dirk                   GER   1:51:25    3:56:29     971.-M35
  5638.  Schaub Roland                    GER   1:55:40    3:56:29     972.-M35
  5639.  Albrecht Jens-Peter              GER   1:56:34    3:56:30     584.-M50
  5640.  Biedermann Niko                  GER   1:50:49    3:56:30     522.-M20
  5641.  Holderle Dirk                    GER   1:55:45    3:56:30    1426.-M40
  5642.  Weyand Michael                   GER              3:56:31    1427.-M40
  5643.  Petersen Vagn                    DEN   1:53:41    3:56:31      75.-M60
  5644.  Müller-Reinecke Christian        GER   1:54:51    3:56:32     585.-M50
  5645.  Böhme Gerd                       GER   1:47:28    3:56:32     586.-M50
  5646.  Brulz Rudolf                     GER   1:40:31    3:56:32     587.-M50
  5647.  Oehme Adolf                      GER   1:47:10    3:56:32      23.-M65
  5648.  Geese Dirk                       GER   1:56:43    3:56:32    1428.-M40
  5649.  Schneider Frank                  GER   1:52:28    3:56:33    1429.-M40
  5650.  Giering Dieter                   GER   1:53:08    3:56:33      24.-M65
  5651.  Vogt Karl-Heinz                  GER   1:55:04    3:56:33      76.-M60
  5652.  Dembkowski Daniel                GER   1:49:55    3:56:33     523.-M20
  5653.  Trettin Gregor                   GER   1:46:41    3:56:34    1430.-M40
  5654.  Senger Peter                     GER   1:54:47    3:56:34    1431.-M40
  5655.  Conrad Markus                    GER   1:53:08    3:56:35    1432.-M40
  5656.  Hermann Rudolf                   GER   1:34:09    3:56:35    1146.-M45
  5657.  Gottschalk Josef                 GER   1:57:53    3:56:35     588.-M50
  5658.  Jago Andreas                     GER   1:53:45    3:56:35    1147.-M45
  5659.  Steckel Manfred                  GER   1:51:55    3:56:35     589.-M50
  5660.  Schmidt Thomas                   GER   1:48:38    3:56:36    1148.-M45
  5661.  Kucinski Klaus                   GER   1:53:34    3:56:36     278.-M55
  5662.  Wiedemann Bernd                  GER   1:53:18    3:56:36      25.-M65
  5663.  Maleika Ringo                    GER   1:49:31    3:56:36     598.-M30
  5664.  Grofe Joachim                    GER   1:57:31    3:56:37     599.-M30
  5665.  Langhoff Helmut                  GER   1:47:55    3:56:37     590.-M50
  5666.  Kneiding Florian                 GER   1:57:43    3:56:38     524.-M20
  5667.  Wagner Klaus-Uwe                 GER   1:53:37    3:56:38    1433.-M40
  5668.  Frey Klaus-Dieter                GER   1:56:29    3:56:38    1149.-M45
  5669.  Mardt Michael                    GER   1:52:12    3:56:38    1434.-M40
  5670.  Meißner Harald                   GER   1:48:47    3:56:39    1435.-M40
  5671.  Schnotz Uwe                      GER   1:45:23    3:56:39    1436.-M40
  5672.  Prutner Matthias                 GER   1:53:36    3:56:40     600.-M30
  5673.  Klapproth Heiko                  GER   1:57:14    3:56:40    1437.-M40
  5674.  Steinke Valentin                 GER   1:56:29    3:56:40    1437.-M40
  5675.  Müller Hans-Hermann              GER   1:53:26    3:56:40    1150.-M45
  5676.  Pingel Christoph                 GER   1:55:18    3:56:41     525.-M20
  5677.  Radtke Jörg                      GER   1:49:41    3:56:41    1151.-M45
  5678.  Lilienthal Andreas               GER   1:52:54    3:56:41    1439.-M40
  5679.  Redlinger Thilo                  GER   1:47:25    3:56:41     973.-M35
  5680.  Eichhorst Tim                    GER   1:55:48    3:56:42     974.-M35
  5681.  Theis Jürgen                     GER   1:56:44    3:56:42    1440.-M40
  5682.  Beekmans Uwe                     GER   1:48:07    3:56:42    1152.-M45
  5683.  Kandsorra Thomas                 GER   1:51:00    3:56:42    1153.-M45
  5684.  Seerup Christen                  DEN   1:47:10    3:56:42     975.-M35
  5685.  Sals Alwin                       GER   1:48:23    3:56:42      77.-M60
  5686.  Lehmann Charles                  SUI   1:54:22    3:56:43    1154.-M45
  5687.  Christiansen Uwe                 GER   1:44:42    3:56:44    1155.-M45
  5688.  Senft Roland                     GER   1:49:06    3:56:44    1156.-M45
  5689.  Zimmermann Thomas                GER   1:48:25    3:56:44    1156.-M45
  5690.  Heitmann Walter                  GER   1:50:09    3:56:44    1158.-M45
  5691.  Olsen Flemming                   DEN   1:57:51    3:56:46    1441.-M40
  5692.  Kolzau Claus                     GER   1:46:23    3:56:46     591.-M50
  5693.  Roin Skovhus Philip              DEN   1:57:39    3:56:46      13.-M18
  5694.  Koch Michael                     GER   1:52:09    3:56:47     601.-M30
  5695.  Rattay Michael                   GER   1:41:21    3:56:47    1442.-M40
  5696.  Thielke Michael                  GER   1:53:19    3:56:47     592.-M50
  5697.  Szczepanik Irek                  GER   1:55:51    3:56:47    1443.-M40
  5698.  Profaska Detlef                  GER   1:57:22    3:56:48     593.-M50
  5699.  Dreke Torsten                    GER   1:48:44    3:56:48    1444.-M40
  5700.  Swoboda Peter                    GER   1:55:51    3:56:48    1159.-M45
  5701.  Trans S?rensen Anders            DEN   1:46:06    3:56:48     602.-M30
  5702.  Bark Karsten                     GER   1:49:04    3:56:48    1160.-M45
  5703.  Wernicke Eckhard                 GER   1:57:03    3:56:48     976.-M35
  5704.  Krake Matthias                   GER   1:58:01    3:56:49    1161.-M45
  5705.  Brüggebors Martin                GER   1:55:41    3:56:49     594.-M50
  5706.  Quaas Jens                       GER   1:54:19    3:56:49     603.-M30
  5707.  Pagels Holger                    GER   1:50:51    3:56:49    1162.-M45
  5708.  Kerger Peter                     GER   1:52:20    3:56:49    1445.-M40
  5709.  Böing Sebastian                  GER   1:58:33    3:56:49     526.-M20
  5710.  Kaluza Heinrich                  GER   1:46:07    3:56:49     595.-M50
  5711.  Krause Frank                     GER   1:49:36    3:56:50    1446.-M40
  5712.  Schulte Marco                    GER   1:52:39    3:56:50    1163.-M45
  5713.  Weber Thomas                     GER   1:56:19    3:56:51    1164.-M45
  5714.  Gottreich Günter                 GER   1:57:49    3:56:51     596.-M50
  5715.  Weisbarth Klaus                  GER   1:46:16    3:56:51    1447.-M40
  5716.  Lühdorff Wolfgang                GER   1:56:43    3:56:51     977.-M35
  5717.  Jurkschat Rainer                 GER   1:53:58    3:56:51     597.-M50
  5718.  Wesener Rotger                   GER   1:54:54    3:56:51    1165.-M45
  5719.  Pedersen Henrik                  DEN   1:51:44    3:56:52    1448.-M40
  5720.  Plödt Matthias                   GER   1:52:22    3:56:52     978.-M35
  5721.  Schön Christian                  GER   1:55:43    3:56:52    1449.-M40
  5722.  Klünder Klaus                    GER   1:53:27    3:56:52     598.-M50
  5723.  Jacobi Hans-Detlef               GER   1:45:05    3:56:52      26.-M65
  5724.  Buhs Stephan                     GER   1:43:01    3:56:52     527.-M20
  5725.  Scholz Wolfgang                  GER   1:59:25    3:56:53    1166.-M45
  5726.  N?rgaard Jensen Jonny            DEN   1:56:10    3:56:54     604.-M30
  5727.  Ahrendt Marcel                   GER   1:51:20    3:56:54     605.-M30
  5728.  Hauenstein Johannes              GER   1:57:21    3:56:54     599.-M50
  5729.  Kocher Bernd                     GER   1:48:48    3:56:55     979.-M35
  5730.  Allgoewer Andreas                GER   1:53:30    3:56:55    1450.-M40
  5731.  Friese Michael                   GER   1:55:23    3:56:55    1167.-M45
  5732.  Garwels Christian                GER   1:59:15    3:56:56     980.-M35
  5733.  Johannsen Dirk                   GER   1:59:18    3:56:56    1168.-M45
  5734.  Rieger Georg                     GER   1:47:04    3:56:57      27.-M65
  5735.  Kasfeld Holger                   GER   1:59:30    3:56:57    1451.-M40
  5736.  Gerlach Stefan                   GER   1:58:04    3:56:57     606.-M30
  5737.  Riepe Jons                       GER   1:46:09    3:56:58      78.-M60
  5738.  Grenzemann Lars                  GER   1:55:18    3:56:58    1452.-M40
  5739.  Zerbin Dietmar                   GER   1:54:49    3:56:58    1169.-M45
  5740.  Orlogi Harald                    GER   1:52:15    3:56:59    1170.-M45
  5741.  Pedersen Dennis                  DEN   1:40:54    3:57:00     607.-M30
  5742.  Rehm Olaf                        GER   1:57:59    3:57:00    1453.-M40
  5743.  Harms Marco                      GER   1:51:36    3:57:01     981.-M35
  5744.  Dreißig Daniel                   GER   1:58:00    3:57:01     608.-M30
  5745.  Vogl Korbinian                   GER   1:51:38    3:57:01      14.-M18
  5746.  Suffrian Andreas                 GER   1:58:10    3:57:01    1171.-M45
  5747.  Gnos Werner                      SUI   1:49:55    3:57:02     279.-M55
  5748.  Neumann Michael                  GER   1:52:38    3:57:02    1454.-M40
  5749.  Jicha Horst                      GER   1:59:31    3:57:02    1172.-M45
  5750.  Lütkefent Jan                    GER   1:42:40    3:57:02     528.-M20
  5751.  Scheffel Veit                    GER   1:51:14    3:57:03     982.-M35
  5752.  Schmidt Arne                     GER   1:49:00    3:57:03     529.-M20
  5753.  Knuth Günther                    GER   1:53:00    3:57:03     280.-M55
  5754.  Kohlrausch Jan                   GER   1:58:27    3:57:04     983.-M35
  5755.  Rosin Jan                        GER   1:47:29    3:57:04     530.-M20
  5756.  Brockmeyer Hannes                GER   1:59:51    3:57:04     281.-M55
  5757.  Telle Jens                       GER   1:54:37    3:57:05    1173.-M45
  5758.  Knudsen John                     DEN   1:45:00    3:57:06    1174.-M45
  5759.  Kolk Uwe                         GER   1:53:47    3:57:06    1455.-M40
  5760.  Deeken Klaus- Peter              GER   1:54:38    3:57:06    1175.-M45
  5761.  Schirmer Axel                    GER   1:47:29    3:57:07     600.-M50
  5762.  Küther Heinz- Gerhard            GER   1:51:30    3:57:07     282.-M55
  5763.  Werner Michael                   GER   1:50:11    3:57:08     601.-M50
  5764.  Jensen Klaus                     GER   1:53:39    3:57:08    1176.-M45
  5765.  Lakeberg Heinz                   GER   1:58:58    3:57:08     602.-M50
  5766.  Kriesen Michael                  GER   1:57:41    3:57:08    1456.-M40
  5767.  Steg Thomas                      GER   1:48:49    3:57:10    1177.-M45
  5768.  Perschke Torsten                 GER   1:57:02    3:57:10    1457.-M40
  5769.  Maximini Jürgen                  GER   2:00:17    3:57:11    1178.-M45
  5770.  Doll Thomas                      GER   1:55:05    3:57:11     984.-M35
  5771.  Spittje Hendrik                  NEL   1:51:36    3:57:11     985.-M35
  5772.  Gehrke-Jens Thomas               GER   1:50:21    3:57:12    1179.-M45
  5773.  Muth Thomas                      GER   1:55:32    3:57:13    1458.-M40
  5774.  Bendin Peres                     GER   1:58:32    3:57:13    1459.-M40
  5775.  Hofmann Dieter                   GER   1:51:07    3:57:13    1460.-M40
  5776.  Haag Volker                      GER   1:45:10    3:57:13     531.-M20
  5777.  Lorkowski Frank                  GER   1:51:13    3:57:14    1461.-M40
  5778.  Lohmann Heinz                    GER   1:50:21    3:57:14      79.-M60
  5779.  Berenbrinker Torsten             GER   1:55:58    3:57:15     603.-M50
  5780.  Thomas Rüdiger                   GER   2:00:33    3:57:15     604.-M50
  5781.  Hehmann Robert                   GER   1:57:27    3:57:16     986.-M35
  5782.  Thoms Simon                      GER   1:58:20    3:57:16     532.-M20
  5783.  Tiedemann Heiko                  GER   2:01:48    3:57:16     987.-M35
  5784.  Bödiker Manuel                   GER   1:59:09    3:57:17     609.-M30
  5785.  Geelhoed Dirk                    NEL   1:51:22    3:57:17    1462.-M40
  5786.  Hansen Jörg                      GER   2:01:49    3:57:17    1463.-M40
  5787.  Göpel Harald                     GER   1:54:29    3:57:17     605.-M50
  5788.  Sweers Ralf                      GER   1:57:14    3:57:18    1180.-M45
  5789.  Mahler Jens                      GER   1:40:15    3:57:18     533.-M20
  5790.  Zatzkowski Michael               GER   1:58:43    3:57:19    1181.-M45
  5791.  Haselhorst Thorsten              GER   1:51:42    3:57:19    1464.-M40
  5792.  Wagner Hans-Christian            GER   1:56:01    3:57:20     534.-M20
  5793.  Meyer Klaus                      GER   1:45:53    3:57:20    1182.-M45
  5794.  Rother Stefan                    GER   2:00:21    3:57:20     988.-M35
  5795.  Marquart Patric                  GER   1:59:35    3:57:21     610.-M30
  5796.  Schnabl Peter                    GER   1:51:26    3:57:21     283.-M55
  5797.  Würz Thomas                      GER   1:46:05    3:57:22    1465.-M40
  5798.  Patzer Ralf                      GER   1:56:13    3:57:23    1466.-M40
  5799.  Kornmüller Dirk                  GER   1:58:50    3:57:23     989.-M35
  5800.  Trier Steen                      DEN   1:51:00    3:57:23    1183.-M45
  5801.  Wiencke Claus                    GER   1:53:17    3:57:23     606.-M50
  5802.  Feliziani Claudio                ITA   1:48:59    3:57:23    1467.-M40
  5803.  Rose Sven                        GER   1:46:01    3:57:24    1468.-M40
  5804.  Kledzik Raimund                  GER   1:50:56    3:57:24      80.-M60
  5805.  Spicker Mike                     GER   1:50:59    3:57:24    1469.-M40
  5806.  Schröder Holger                  GER   1:46:57    3:57:24     607.-M50
  5807.  Müller Klaus                     GER   1:58:23    3:57:24    1184.-M45
  5808.  Hubl Klaus                       AUT   1:54:34    3:57:24    1185.-M45
  5809.  Schmidt Hans-Ulrich              GER   1:45:02    3:57:24     608.-M50
  5810.  Gbonfou Pierre                   GER   1:53:00    3:57:25     611.-M30
  5811.  Wunderwaldt Jörn                 GER   1:56:22    3:57:25    1186.-M45
  5812.  Jahn Steffen                     GER   1:48:38    3:57:25    1186.-M45
  5813.  Bölke Albert                     GER   1:53:00    3:57:25    1188.-M45
  5814.  Hansen Kristian Boe              DEN   1:53:33    3:57:25    1470.-M40
  5815.  Wolff Bernd                      GER   1:59:52    3:57:26     990.-M35
  5816.  Rindeb?k Jan                     DEN   1:55:36    3:57:26    1471.-M40
  5817.  Döpping Matthias                 GER   1:59:22    3:57:26     535.-M20
  5818.  Paap John                        GER   2:00:07    3:57:26     536.-M20
  5819.  Lanzerath Tobias                 GER   1:59:53    3:57:26     612.-M30
  5820.  Olde Dirk                        GER   1:52:34    3:57:27    1189.-M45
  5821.  Kleinworth Bernd                 GER   1:56:55    3:57:27    1472.-M40
  5822.  Karlström H?kan                  SWE   1:46:39    3:57:27     991.-M35
  5823.  Hemsing Guido                    GER   1:56:48    3:57:27     992.-M35
  5824.  Schneidereit Siegfried           GER   1:50:33    3:57:27    1190.-M45
  5825.  Streitferdt Walter               GER   1:55:45    3:57:28     284.-M55
  5826.  Volkmar Klaus                    GER   1:51:40    3:57:29    1191.-M45
  5827.  Schneider Michael                CAN   1:46:47    3:57:30     609.-M50
  5828.  Meinerling Wilhelm               GER   1:55:37    3:57:30     610.-M50
  5829.  Rehder Gerdt                     GER   1:56:43    3:57:31    1473.-M40
  5830.  Lügering Dieter                  GER   1:47:03    3:57:31     611.-M50
  5831.  Pawlowski Jacek                  POL   1:47:30    3:57:31     613.-M30
  5832.  Olsen Ejnar                      DEN   1:54:47    3:57:32     612.-M50
  5833.  Lykke Kurt                       DEN   1:49:17    3:57:32     613.-M50
  5834.  Kienzler Clemens                 GER   1:51:52    3:57:32     285.-M55
  5835.  Hagen Mads                       DEN   1:42:03    3:57:32     993.-M35
  5836.  Laschewski Jens                  GER   1:40:55    3:57:32     994.-M35
  5837.  Flaig Roland                     GER   1:51:41    3:57:33     995.-M35
  5838.  Gebert Claus                     GER   1:52:25    3:57:33     614.-M30
  5839.  Kühbauch Gerhard                 GER   1:48:15    3:57:34     286.-M55
  5840.  von der Burg Roman               GER   1:49:18    3:57:34    1474.-M40
  5841.  Grotenburg Claus                 GER   1:50:26    3:57:34    1475.-M40
  5842.  Dittmar Volker                   GER   1:55:55    3:57:34    1192.-M45
  5843.  Jordan Patrick                   GER   1:55:25    3:57:34     996.-M35
  5844.  Sperling Sven                    GER   1:58:28    3:57:35     615.-M30
  5845.  H?g J?rgen                       DEN   1:44:52    3:57:35    1193.-M45
  5846.  Kreuzahler Oliver                GER   1:55:20    3:57:37     616.-M30
  5847.  Pösch Thorsten                   GER   1:46:38    3:57:37     616.-M30
  5848.  Kiedel André                     GER   1:58:59    3:57:37     997.-M35
  5849.  Hülsebusch Mark                  GER   1:56:22    3:57:37    1476.-M40
  5850.  Audehm Uwe                       GER   1:42:55    3:57:37    1194.-M45
  5851.  Schütz Michael                   GER   1:50:28    3:57:39     998.-M35
  5852.  Jansen Matthias Johannes         GER   1:56:15    3:57:39    1477.-M40
  5853.  Bauer Timo                       GER   1:49:22    3:57:39     999.-M35
  5854.  Erben Volkmar                    GER   1:56:06    3:57:39    1000.-M35
  5855.  Wolk Andreas                     GER   1:57:43    3:57:39    1195.-M45
  5856.  Dunkel Reiner                    GER   1:53:35    3:57:40     287.-M55
  5857.  Horstmann Udo                    GER   1:56:52    3:57:40    1001.-M35
  5858.  Brinch-Nielsen Niels             DEN   1:57:58    3:57:40    1196.-M45
  5859.  Albrecht Frank                   GER   1:52:12    3:57:41    1478.-M40
  5860.  Struß Jörg                       GER   1:54:10    3:57:41    1197.-M45
  5861.  Feick Joachim                    GER   1:53:20    3:57:41    1198.-M45
  5862.  Stadler Konrad                   GER   1:51:22    3:57:41    1479.-M40
  5863.  Rasmussen Hans                   DEN   1:49:04    3:57:41      81.-M60
  5864.  Schinz Andreas                   GER   1:41:55    3:57:42    1199.-M45
  5865.  Heise Henry                      GER   1:50:47    3:57:42     614.-M50
  5866.  Drat Detlef                      GER   1:56:46    3:57:43    1480.-M40
  5867.  Pietzarka Björn                  GER   1:55:41    3:57:43    1481.-M40
  5868.  Schittone Vincenzo               ITA   1:57:49    3:57:44      82.-M60
  5869.  Wulf Carsten                     GER   1:55:21    3:57:45    1002.-M35
  5870.  Heide Gerd                       GER   1:48:43    3:57:46     288.-M55
  5871.  Kuchenbecker Matthias            GER   2:00:26    3:57:46     537.-M20
  5872.  Hönicke Andre                    GER   1:45:44    3:57:46    1482.-M40
  5873.  Bibby Bo Martin                  DEN   1:57:32    3:57:46    1483.-M40
  5874.  Jungblut Philipp                 GER   1:44:12    3:57:46     615.-M50
  5875.  Götz Andreas                     GER   1:48:01    3:57:47     618.-M30
  5876.  Sander Matthias                  GER   1:56:22    3:57:47    1003.-M35
  5877.  Messner Martin                   GER   1:50:42    3:57:47    1484.-M40
  5878.  Witt Allan                       DEN   1:53:04    3:57:47    1004.-M35
  5879.  Proulx Gilles                    CAN   1:43:51    3:57:47      83.-M60
  5880.  Engelhardt Wolfgang              GER   1:58:33    3:57:48    1200.-M45
  5881.  Straßer Karl-Heinz               GER   1:54:28    3:57:49     616.-M50
  5882.  Jendrysik Dieter                 GER   1:42:12    3:57:49    1485.-M40
  5883.  Boße Thomas                      GER   1:52:13    3:57:50    1486.-M40
  5884.  Ofner Christian                  AUT   1:44:12    3:57:50    1487.-M40
  5885.  Struck Tim                       GER   1:55:55    3:57:50     619.-M30
  5886.  Heidemann Martin                 GER   1:58:30    3:57:51    1488.-M40
  5887.  Dr.Dr.Dipl Nöbauer Klaus         AUT   1:55:18    3:57:51     617.-M50
  5888.  Breckling Marvin                 GER   2:00:11    3:57:51     620.-M30
  5889.  Gersemsky Frank                  GER   1:55:08    3:57:51    1489.-M40
  5890.  Weidemann Frank                  GER   1:49:11    3:57:51     618.-M50
  5891.  Westenberger Sven-Erik           GER   1:45:30    3:57:52    1490.-M40
  5892.  Bley Stefan                      GER   1:58:20    3:57:52    1005.-M35
  5893.  Odin Hanns-Ulrich                GER   1:51:52    3:57:52     619.-M50
  5894.  Schellhammer Ingo                GER   1:45:17    3:57:52     621.-M30
  5895.  Zalewski Roland                  GER   1:54:56    3:57:53    1491.-M40
  5896.  Ahrens Thomas                    GER   1:50:45    3:57:53    1006.-M35
  5897.  Haushofer Karl                   GER   1:53:03    3:57:53    1201.-M45
  5898.  Aasted Lars                      DEN   1:51:39    3:57:55    1202.-M45
  5899.  Bücking Kai                      GER   1:56:26    3:57:55    1203.-M45
  5900.  Fränkert Ludger                  GER   1:42:39    3:57:55    1204.-M45
  5901.  Wendt Rudolf                     GER   1:58:36    3:57:56     620.-M50
  5902.  Benter Philipp                   GER   1:46:55    3:57:56     538.-M20
  5903.  Bäcker Gerald                    GER   1:56:04    3:57:56     622.-M30
  5904.  Schort Harry                     GER   1:52:06    3:57:56    1007.-M35
  5905.  Arnold Thomas                    GER   1:58:56    3:57:56    1205.-M45
  5906.  Beßeling Andreas                 GER   1:42:02    3:57:58    1492.-M40
  5907.  Schnefeld Henrik Luplau          DEN   1:41:34    3:57:58    1206.-M45
  5908.  Davies Christopher               GBR   1:53:05    3:57:58    1008.-M35
  5909.  Schlicksbier Bernd               GER   1:37:45    3:57:59     621.-M50
  5910.  Thielebein-Pohl Ralf             GER   1:57:20    3:58:00    1207.-M45
  5911.  Rothkopf Rainer                  GER   1:50:36    3:58:00     622.-M50
  5912.  Volkert Andreas                  GER   1:54:10    3:58:00    1208.-M45
  5913.  Schattenhofer Thomas             GER   1:57:28    3:58:01    1493.-M40
  5914.  Garbe Friedrich                  GER   1:57:17    3:58:01     539.-M20
  5915.  Dworschak Jan                    GER   1:48:30    3:58:01     623.-M30
  5916.  Reinharter Wolfgang              AUT   1:47:27    3:58:01    1209.-M45
  5917.  Greene Terence                   GBR   1:54:32    3:58:02     289.-M55
  5918.  Nielsen Ove Eldrup               DEN   1:47:26    3:58:02     623.-M50
  5919.  Oberle Reinhold                  GER   1:45:18    3:58:03     290.-M55
  5920.  Haffer Karsten                   GER   1:52:18    3:58:03    1494.-M40
  5921.  Abels Olaf                       GER   1:56:37    3:58:03    1495.-M40
  5922.  Hindl Fritz                      GER   1:54:46    3:58:04     624.-M50
  5923.  Deppe Carsten                    GER   1:55:54    3:58:04    1009.-M35
  5924.  Kruse Matthias                   GER   1:54:24    3:58:04    1010.-M35
  5925.  Walter Dietmar                   GER   1:59:33    3:58:04    1210.-M45
  5926.  Zinke Axel                       GER   1:51:48    3:58:05    1011.-M35
  5927.  Briese Bastian                   GER   1:53:44    3:58:05      15.-M18
  5928.  Schröder Dierk                   GER   1:56:53    3:58:06     291.-M55
  5929.  Kurdinat Friedhelm               GER   1:50:12    3:58:06    1211.-M45
  5930.  Schultes Olaf                    GER   1:45:20    3:58:06    1212.-M45
  5931.  Zeh Detlef                       GER   1:57:54    3:58:07    1496.-M40
  5932.  Henckell-Rosas Ivan              CHI   1:43:39    3:58:07    1496.-M40
  5933.  Hahnle Klaus                     GER   1:46:49    3:58:07     625.-M50
  5934.  Lühwink Carsten                  GER   1:52:43    3:58:07    1498.-M40
  5935.  Scheer Christoph                 GER   1:57:11    3:58:08     540.-M20
  5936.  Schindler Andreas                GER   1:56:05    3:58:08     624.-M30
  5937.  Sievers Marc                     GER   1:57:14    3:58:09     541.-M20
  5938.  Koch Olli                        GER   1:50:26    3:58:09    1213.-M45
  5939.  Blechschmidt Marwig              GER   1:58:34    3:58:10    1012.-M35
  5940.  Martinsteg Holger                GER   1:47:36    3:58:11    1499.-M40
  5941.  Lattmann Rüdiger                 GER   2:02:01    3:58:11    1500.-M40
  5942.  Bauer Christan                   GER   1:49:12    3:58:11     542.-M20
  5943.  Mauritz Klaus-Dieter             GER   1:54:56    3:58:11     292.-M55
  5944.  Hartwig Dieter                   GER   1:53:14    3:58:12      84.-M60
  5945.  Rahn Rolf                        GER   1:51:38    3:58:12    1214.-M45
  5946.  Pohlmann Klaus                   GER   1:53:25    3:58:12    1215.-M45
  5947.  Langkopf Florian                 GER   1:53:58    3:58:13     625.-M30
  5948.  Lynnaes Jan Erik                 NOR   1:57:03    3:58:13    1013.-M35
  5949.  Hassloch Raymond                 GER   1:42:57    3:58:13    1216.-M45
  5950.  Hergenröther Thilo               GER   2:03:28    3:58:13    1014.-M35
  5951.  Koch Jasper                      GER   1:48:46    3:58:13    1014.-M35
  5952.  Kühne Jan                        GER   1:52:57    3:58:14    1501.-M40
  5953.  Friedrichsen Eduard              GER   2:00:23    3:58:14    1016.-M35
  5954.  Lund Peter J.                    GER   1:47:47    3:58:15      85.-M60
  5955.  von Oesen Normen                 GER   1:56:01    3:58:15     543.-M20
  5956.  Pott Frank Christian             GER   1:41:07    3:58:15    1502.-M40
  5957.  Mundt Kay-Uwe                    GER   1:51:27    3:58:16    1503.-M40
  5958.  Schmidt Martin                   GER   1:57:53    3:58:16     626.-M50
  5959.  Klein Karl-Otto                  GER   1:45:58    3:58:16     293.-M55
  5960.  Christensen Thomas               DEN   1:59:30    3:58:17    1504.-M40
  5961.  Lünsmann Karl-Heinz              GER   1:54:59    3:58:17    1217.-M45
  5962.  Liebig Hartmut                   GER   1:48:56    3:58:18     544.-M20
  5963.  Dobrzinski Jörg                  GER   1:46:19    3:58:18    1505.-M40
  5964.  Boelen Michael                   GER   1:48:49    3:58:20    1017.-M35
  5965.  Nyenhuis Dieter                  GER   1:57:27    3:58:20    1506.-M40
  5966.  Lütje Jörg                       GER   1:56:41    3:58:20     626.-M30
  5967.  Theil Gerald                     GER   1:57:07    3:58:21    1507.-M40
  5968.  Schwenk Gerd                     GER   1:57:35    3:58:21    1218.-M45
  5969.  Schubert Frank                   GER   1:56:33    3:58:21    1219.-M45
  5970.  Winkel Norbert                   GER   1:51:02    3:58:22     627.-M50
  5971.  Vahlhaus Christoph               GER   1:58:43    3:58:22     627.-M30
  5972.  Rosenlund Jeppesen Jan           DEN   1:46:58    3:58:22    1508.-M40
  5973.  Christensen Torben H.            DEN   1:54:42    3:58:24    1220.-M45
  5974.  Rilinger Lars                    GER   1:51:23    3:58:24     628.-M30
  5975.  Klingelhöfer Peter               GER   1:53:58    3:58:24    1509.-M40
  5976.  Schweers Elmar                   GER   1:52:22    3:58:25     545.-M20
  5977.  Stagge Rolf Michael              GER   1:58:12    3:58:25     628.-M50
  5978.  Bühlmeyer Patrick                GER   1:47:55    3:58:25     629.-M50
  5979.  Peltoniemi Mika                  FIN   1:58:41    3:58:25    1221.-M45
  5980.  Bürgers Bert                     GER   2:00:43    3:58:26    1510.-M40
  5981.  Br?dsgaard S?ren                 DEN   1:53:42    3:58:26    1018.-M35
  5982.  ten Haaf Alfred                  GER   1:54:04    3:58:26    1222.-M45
  5983.  Rudnik Steve                     GER   1:49:12    3:58:26    1511.-M40
  5984.  Fischer Karsten                  GER   1:50:16    3:58:26    1019.-M35
  5985.  Reinisch Gerhard                 AUT   1:53:16    3:58:27     630.-M50
  5986.  Burose Dietmar                   GER   1:53:10    3:58:27    1223.-M45
  5987.  Reichel Marcus                   GER   1:54:03    3:58:27    1512.-M40
  5988.  Frerichs Ralf                    GER   1:54:13    3:58:28    1513.-M40
  5989.  Poppendieck Holger               GER   2:00:42    3:58:28    1514.-M40
  5990.  Sperling Philip                  GER   1:45:06    3:58:28     546.-M20
  5991.  Laroche Bernard                  FRA   1:55:52    3:58:28    1224.-M45
  5992.  Bundels Andreas                  GER   1:54:52    3:58:28    1224.-M45
  5993.  Hild Harald                      GER   1:59:53    3:58:28    1515.-M40
  5994.  Lasoe Henrik                     DEN   1:44:11    3:58:29    1516.-M40
  5995.  Tubbesing Jürgen                 GER   1:50:13    3:58:29     631.-M50
  5996.  Kristensen Tommy                 DEN   1:58:55    3:58:29    1517.-M40
  5997.  Rasmussen Tage                   DEN   1:50:40    3:58:29    1226.-M45
  5998.  Zimmermann Frank                 GER   1:56:53    3:58:30    1227.-M45
  5999.  Joos Harald                      GER   1:53:06    3:58:30    1228.-M45
  6000.  Egbert Thomas                    GER   2:00:49    3:58:30     629.-M30
  6001.  Kranz Florian                    GER   1:48:23    3:58:32    1020.-M35
  6002.  Leth Chresten                    DEN   1:56:49    3:58:32      28.-M65
  6003.  Seidel Bernd                     GER   1:58:18    3:58:34      10.-M70
  6004.  Wächter Lutz                     GER   1:55:37    3:58:34    1229.-M45
  6005.  Söhngen Rolf                     GER   1:59:57    3:58:35    1021.-M35
  6006.  Repenning Helge                  GER   1:57:25    3:58:35    1230.-M45
  6007.  Kauffelt Matthias                GER   1:59:04    3:58:35     294.-M55
  6008.  Stegemann Christoph              GER   1:53:35    3:58:35    1518.-M40
  6009.  Härtel Wilfried                  GER   1:46:05    3:58:35     632.-M50
  6010.  Wysocki Rene                     GER   1:55:32    3:58:36    1519.-M40
  6011.  Spence Barry                     GBR   2:03:27    3:58:36     630.-M30
  6012.  Matl Christian                   GER   1:59:42    3:58:36     631.-M30
  6013.  Naylor Richard                   GBR   1:54:47    3:58:36     632.-M30
  6014.  Schmidt Michael Peter            GER   2:00:15    3:58:36    1520.-M40
  6015.  Alexander Gernot                 GER   1:38:44    3:58:37    1022.-M35
  6016.  Warkalla Stefan                  GER   2:00:26    3:58:37    1521.-M40
  6017.  Folkens Wilfried                 GER   1:44:33    3:58:37    1522.-M40
  6018.  Bulla Bernhard                   GER   1:43:46    3:58:37    1231.-M45
  6019.  Schnitter Frank                  GER   2:06:15    3:58:37    1523.-M40
  6020.  Kus Andreas                      GER   1:55:04    3:58:37    1524.-M40
  6021.  Klatt Christian                  GER   1:57:47    3:58:38    1525.-M40
  6022.  Strobel Jürgen                   GER   1:52:30    3:58:38     633.-M50
  6023.  Höper Hanno                      GER   1:57:56    3:58:38    1232.-M45
  6024.  Bruns Uwe                        GER   1:58:36    3:58:38     633.-M30
  6025.  König Jürgen                     GER   1:53:00    3:58:38    1233.-M45
  6026.  Schreven Adrian                  GER   1:56:45    3:58:39     547.-M20
  6027.  Flöck Daniel                     GER   1:55:31    3:58:39     548.-M20
  6028.  Nagler Norbert                   GER   1:56:45    3:58:39    1234.-M45
  6029.  Lange Sven                       GER   1:44:42    3:58:40    1023.-M35
  6030.  Geffers Bastian                  GER   1:47:22    3:58:40     549.-M20
  6031.  Tornow Daniel                    GER   1:58:59    3:58:40     634.-M30
  6032.  Mieß Bernd                       GER   1:55:21    3:58:40      29.-M65
  6033.  Jockel Wolfgang                  GER   1:44:46    3:58:41     634.-M50
  6034.  Grieme Kurt                      GER   1:45:54    3:58:41    1235.-M45
  6035.  Ernst Frank-K.                   GER   1:55:36    3:58:41    1236.-M45
  6036.  Groger Gino                      GER   1:53:05    3:58:42    1024.-M35
  6037.  Halden Gunnar                    GER   1:51:20    3:58:42     635.-M30
  6038.  Scholtes Bernhard                GER   1:51:01    3:58:42    1237.-M45
  6039.  Dringelburg Jens                 GER   1:57:32    3:58:42     295.-M55
  6040.  Thews Egbert                     GER   1:49:44    3:58:43    1238.-M45
  6041.  Egbert Thews                     GER   1:49:44    3:58:43    1238.-M45
  6042.  Zurflüh Peter                    SUI   1:54:03    3:58:45     635.-M50
  6043.  Käding Holger                    GER   1:55:02    3:58:45     636.-M50
  6044.  Friesdorf Andreas                GER   1:52:17    3:58:45    1526.-M40
  6045.  Macculloch Gordon                GBR   1:46:35    3:58:46    1025.-M35
  6046.  Kern Dirk                        GER   1:57:07    3:58:46    1240.-M45
  6047.  Schwabe Florian                  GER   2:00:53    3:58:46     636.-M30
  6048.  Gruler Ulrich                    GER   1:54:41    3:58:46     637.-M50
  6049.  Berner Steffen                   GER   1:57:37    3:58:46    1026.-M35
  6050.  Merkl Christian                  GER   1:54:02    3:58:46     638.-M50
  6051.  Nielsen Brian                    DEN   1:51:57    3:58:47    1027.-M35
  6052.  Reif Thomas                      GER   1:52:10    3:58:47    1241.-M45
  6053.  Mücke Peter                      GER   1:52:43    3:58:48    1028.-M35
  6054.  Engelke Matthias P.              GER   1:51:47    3:58:48    1527.-M40
  6055.  Zur Lage Hans-Joachim            GER   1:53:00    3:58:48    1242.-M45
  6056.  Teetz Lennart                    GER   1:57:36    3:58:48     550.-M20
  6057.  Nußbaum Walter                   GER   1:47:36    3:58:48    1528.-M40
  6058.  Eckl Michael                     AUT   1:59:32    3:58:49    1243.-M45
  6059.  Döring Peter                     GER   1:52:05    3:58:49    1244.-M45
  6060.  Sawczuck Rainer                  GER   1:50:31    3:58:49    1245.-M45
  6061.  Hüls Uwe                         GER   1:36:20    3:58:50    1246.-M45
  6062.  Kumbartzky Michael               GER   1:57:34    3:58:50    1247.-M45
  6063.  Boller Uwe                       GER   1:58:57    3:58:50     639.-M50
  6064.  Groß Bernhard                    GER   1:58:00    3:58:50     640.-M50
  6065.  Andrasko Pavel                   GER   1:45:47    3:58:51    1029.-M35
  6066.  Burghardt Klaus                  GER   1:51:25    3:58:52     641.-M50
  6067.  Kleine-Wienker Christoph         GER   1:52:29    3:58:52     637.-M30
  6068.  Armbruster Reiner                GER   1:56:01    3:58:52    1248.-M45
  6069.  Hautz Rolf                       GER   2:00:51    3:58:53     642.-M50
  6070.  Seemann Holger                   GER   1:56:38    3:58:53     643.-M50
  6071.  Hansen Torben                    GER   1:59:37    3:58:54      16.-M18
  6072.  Stampa Thomas                    GER   1:56:16    3:58:54    1249.-M45
  6073.  Christiansen Sven                GER   1:56:45    3:58:54    1030.-M35
  6074.  Todeskino Peter                  GER   1:44:10    3:58:54     644.-M50
  6075.  Achenbach Marko                  GER   1:57:58    3:58:54    1031.-M35
  6076.  Sturm Ralph                      GER   1:52:02    3:58:55    1250.-M45
  6077.  Martens Frank                    GER   1:53:46    3:58:55    1032.-M35
  6078.  Esters Helmut                    GER   2:01:00    3:58:55    1251.-M45
  6079.  Lauke Michael                    GER   1:54:08    3:58:56    1252.-M45
  6080.  Rothenberger Ralf                GER   1:59:57    3:58:57    1253.-M45
  6081.  Villumsen Henrik                 DEN   1:54:06    3:58:57    1033.-M35
  6082.  Gruner Wolfgang                  GER   1:50:52    3:58:58     296.-M55
  6083.  Jung Joachim                     GER   1:57:11    3:58:58    1529.-M40
  6084.  Böttjer Helmuth                  GER   1:55:36    3:58:58      86.-M60
  6085.  Coban Hüseyin                    TUR   1:52:33    3:58:59    1254.-M45
  6086.  Jeswein Andreas                  GER   1:52:34    3:58:59     551.-M20
  6087.  Abbing Volker                    GER   1:55:36    3:59:00    1255.-M45
  6088.  Körner Roy                       GER   1:52:28    3:59:00    1034.-M35
  6089.  Heymann Carsten                  GER   1:53:20    3:59:01    1035.-M35
  6090.  Keymling Johannes                GER   1:56:25    3:59:01    1256.-M45
  6091.  Büürma Conrad                    GER   1:44:35    3:59:01    1036.-M35
  6092.  Schnedler Erik                   DEN   1:54:21    3:59:01     645.-M50
  6093.  Schröder Tim                     GER   2:00:34    3:59:01     638.-M30
  6094.  Schwenkel Thomas                 GER   1:47:31    3:59:01     646.-M50
  6095.  Düsterhöft Henning               GER   2:00:34    3:59:01     552.-M20
  6096.  Honermann Alfred                 GER   1:42:18    3:59:02     297.-M55
  6097.  Rolf Andreas                     GER   1:58:56    3:59:02    1037.-M35
  6098.  Meckelnborg Markus               GER   1:49:34    3:59:02    1530.-M40
  6099.  Jachtmann Lars                   GER   1:53:27    3:59:02    1038.-M35
  6100.  Ahrlich Lüder                    GER   1:52:59    3:59:03     647.-M50
  6101.  Beck Heiko                       GER   1:58:18    3:59:03    1039.-M35
  6102.  de Groot Christian               GER   1:46:31    3:59:03     553.-M20
  6103.  Diehr Torsten                    GER   1:57:29    3:59:03     639.-M30
  6104.  Carlucci Donato Renato           SUI   1:57:57    3:59:03    1531.-M40
  6105.  Schaefer Sören                   GER   1:59:49    3:59:03     648.-M50
  6106.  Ulrich Raik-Hendrik              GER   1:59:24    3:59:03    1257.-M45
  6107.  Bergau Dénes                     GER   1:50:01    3:59:03     554.-M20
  6108.  Brett Justin                     IRL   1:56:01    3:59:03     640.-M30
  6109.  Major David                      GBR   1:50:43    3:59:03    1532.-M40
  6110.  Aries Norbert                    GER   1:43:32    3:59:04     649.-M50
  6111.  Witt Jan                         GER   1:44:54    3:59:04     555.-M20
  6112.  Eggers Olaf                      GER   2:01:07    3:59:04     641.-M30
  6113.  Nielsen Kent Stig                DEN   1:57:23    3:59:05    1533.-M40
  6114.  Goldschmidt Sven                 GER   1:45:18    3:59:05     642.-M30
  6115.  Esser Axel                       GER   1:53:47    3:59:05     298.-M55
  6116.  Stipschitz Andreas               AUT   1:53:15    3:59:06     556.-M20
  6117.  Eggert Moritz                    GER   1:47:07    3:59:06     557.-M20
  6118.  Schittko Günter                  GER   1:58:27    3:59:06    1258.-M45
  6119.  Stepanek Gero                    AUT   1:47:08    3:59:06    1040.-M35
  6120.  Witt Werner                      GER   1:48:28    3:59:06    1259.-M45
  6121.  Keibel Enno                      GER   1:58:34    3:59:07    1041.-M35
  6122.  Höhn Carsten                     GER   1:53:48    3:59:07    1260.-M45
  6123.  Barslund Kim Nielsen             DEN   2:01:33    3:59:08     643.-M30
  6124.  Littmann Udo                     GER   1:55:28    3:59:08    1042.-M35
  6125.  Judis Detlef                     GER   1:53:38    3:59:08    1261.-M45
  6126.  Leon Javier                      ESP   2:03:06    3:59:08     644.-M30
  6127.  Ginter Thomas                    GER   1:48:14    3:59:10    1043.-M35
  6128.  Weigel Karsten                   GER   1:52:40    3:59:10    1262.-M45
  6129.  Beer Jörg                        SUI   1:54:54    3:59:10    1534.-M40
  6130.  Schulze Frank                    GER   1:58:17    3:59:10    1263.-M45
  6131.  Molkenbur Sebastian              GER   1:51:38    3:59:11     645.-M30
  6132.  Troxler Linus                    SUI   1:49:37    3:59:11    1264.-M45
  6133.  Unger Mario                      GER   1:46:55    3:59:11    1044.-M35
  6134.  Marwede Holger                   GER   1:59:15    3:59:12     650.-M50
  6135.  Nielsen Andreas                  GER   1:53:52    3:59:12    1535.-M40
  6136.  Munk Leo                         DEN   1:39:11    3:59:13     651.-M50
  6137.  Wegener Detlev                   GER   1:59:09    3:59:13    1265.-M45
  6138.  Wegmann Klaus                    GER   1:52:25    3:59:14    1045.-M35
  6139.  Vehoff Olaf                      GER   1:45:33    3:59:14    1046.-M35
  6140.  Blaschek Elmar                   AUT   1:56:09    3:59:14    1266.-M45
  6141.  Genthe Kay                       GER   1:58:51    3:59:15    1267.-M45
  6142.  Schröder Martin                  GER   1:54:01    3:59:15    1268.-M45
  6143.  Wegener Gerhard                  GER   1:41:56    3:59:16    1269.-M45
  6144.  Nyeng Jens                       DEN   1:56:15    3:59:16     652.-M50
  6145.  Paulsen Felix                    GER   1:33:45    3:59:16     558.-M20
  6146.  Starkloff Sven                   GER   1:56:45    3:59:17    1047.-M35
  6147.  Peters Dirk                      GER   1:55:29    3:59:17    1048.-M35
  6148.  Herwig Uwe                       GER   1:48:25    3:59:18     653.-M50
  6149.  Silberberger Joachim             GER   1:53:52    3:59:18     654.-M50
  6150.  Gebhardt Michael                 GER   1:55:52    3:59:19    1536.-M40
  6151.  Suplie Jörg                      GER   1:54:20    3:59:19     655.-M50
  6152.  Olivier Mark                     GER   1:56:40    3:59:19    1049.-M35
  6153.  Michalscheck Dieter              GER   1:54:20    3:59:19    1270.-M45
  6154.  Hake Thomas                      GER   1:53:29    3:59:19    1050.-M35
  6155.  Freiwald Gerd                    GER   1:54:08    3:59:19     299.-M55
  6156.  Ewald Reinhard                   GER   1:53:38    3:59:20    1271.-M45
  6157.  Abrahamsen Lars                  DEN   1:49:15    3:59:20    1051.-M35
  6158.  Werner Frank                     GER   2:00:06    3:59:21    1537.-M40
  6159.  Polak David                      GER   1:55:42    3:59:22    1538.-M40
  6160.  Tiesing Werner                   GER   1:55:09    3:59:22    1272.-M45
  6161.  Behrend Michael                  GER   1:50:08    3:59:23    1052.-M35
  6162.  Hansen Karsten Steen             DEN   1:52:46    3:59:24    1539.-M40
  6163.  Jakobsen Sören                   DEN   1:51:02    3:59:26    1273.-M45
  6164.  Gall Flavio                      GER   1:57:45    3:59:26    1053.-M35
  6165.  Allaire Alain                    FRA   1:53:01    3:59:27    1274.-M45
  6166.  Kluth Peter                      GER   1:54:52    3:59:27      87.-M60
  6167.  Gräf Martin                      GER   2:00:55    3:59:27    1275.-M45
  6168.  Warmuth Michael                  GER   1:50:46    3:59:27     656.-M50
  6169.  Gründler Matthias                GER   1:56:51    3:59:27     657.-M50
  6170.  Eichhorn Axel                    GER   1:51:27    3:59:27     657.-M50
  6171.  Grimmelykhuizen Lutz             GER   1:51:49    3:59:27     659.-M50
  6172.  Kromer Günter                    GER   1:55:46    3:59:28    1276.-M45
  6173.  Siemens Frank                    GER   1:57:38    3:59:29    1277.-M45
  6174.  Hamp Rüdiger                     GER   1:48:15    3:59:31    1540.-M40
  6175.  Schubert René                    GER   1:59:13    3:59:31    1541.-M40
  6176.  Buck Helmut                      GER   1:56:04    3:59:31      88.-M60
  6177.  Lorentz Gunnar                   GER   1:48:32    3:59:32    1542.-M40
  6178.  Baggeroer Andreas                GER   1:49:26    3:59:32     646.-M30
  6179.  Savadogo Sidy Mouhamady          BKF   1:51:12    3:59:32     647.-M30
  6180.  Klixbüll Kim                     DEN   1:53:13    3:59:32     648.-M30
  6181.  Fricke Armin                     GER   1:53:05    3:59:32    1543.-M40
  6182.  Westphal Thomas                  GER   2:00:16    3:59:33     649.-M30
  6183.  Auer Thomas                      GER   1:52:16    3:59:34    1544.-M40
  6184.  Genz Peter                       GER   1:59:55    3:59:34     660.-M50
  6185.  Kiekenap Matthias                GER   1:42:06    3:59:34     559.-M20
  6186.  Breitzke Stefan                  GER   1:51:04    3:59:34    1545.-M40
  6187.  J?rgensen Hans                   DEN   1:49:05    3:59:34      30.-M65
  6188.  Müller Achim                     GER   1:58:51    3:59:35    1546.-M40
  6189.  Hartsieker Thomas                GER   1:57:16    3:59:35    1547.-M40
  6190.  Schremmer Hauke                  GER   1:59:31    3:59:36     560.-M20
  6191.  Delfs Sören                      GER   2:00:56    3:59:36    1054.-M35
  6192.  Götz Michael                     GER   1:43:31    3:59:36     661.-M50
  6193.  Lange Bernd                      GER   1:55:54    3:59:38    1548.-M40
  6194.  Esen Michael                     GER   1:58:03    3:59:38    1278.-M45
  6195.  Nothvogel Marco                  GER   1:50:46    3:59:38     650.-M30
  6196.  Broer Thomas                     GER   1:59:58    3:59:38    1055.-M35
  6197.  Haak Dieter                      GER   1:46:37    3:59:38     662.-M50
  6198.  Klink Horst-Michael              GER   1:54:48    3:59:39    1279.-M45
  6199.  Patocka Uwe                      GER   1:45:43    3:59:39     663.-M50
  6200.  Bergold Torsten                  GER   1:58:53    3:59:40    1280.-M45
  6201.  Schreiber Frank                  GER   1:46:14    3:59:40    1281.-M45
  6202.  Schlüter Jörn                    GER   1:49:53    3:59:41    1056.-M35
  6203.  Foo Eugene                       AUS   1:56:49    3:59:41    1057.-M35
  6204.  Maiworm Thomas                   GER   1:55:58    3:59:41     664.-M50
  6205.  Wenk Mathias                     GER   1:59:04    3:59:41    1282.-M45
  6206.  Drückhammer Lars                 GER   1:55:49    3:59:41    1058.-M35
  6207.  Ludvigsen Mikael Alexander       DEN   1:46:09    3:59:41    1058.-M35
  6208.  Thönnessen Stephan               GER   1:57:35    3:59:42    1283.-M45
  6209.  Rappe Uwe                        GER   1:47:23    3:59:42    1549.-M40
  6210.  Gruhne Tobias                    GER   1:45:15    3:59:42     651.-M30
  6211.  Nielsen Claus Duedal             DEN   1:44:47    3:59:42    1550.-M40
  6212.  Timpert Wilhelm                  GER   1:52:21    3:59:42     300.-M55
  6213.  Kaumanns Daniel                  GER   1:49:29    3:59:42     561.-M20
  6214.  Ellerbrock Peter                 GER   1:55:41    3:59:42    1284.-M45
  6215.  Zimmermann Kersten               GER   1:54:07    3:59:43    1551.-M40
  6216.  Erich Reinhard                   GER   1:55:35    3:59:43     665.-M50
  6217.  Krüger-Sarmiento Felipe          COL   1:52:05    3:59:43    1060.-M35
  6218.  Runkist Eugen                    GER   1:54:15    3:59:44    1285.-M45
  6219.  Madsen Ronald                    DEN   1:57:26    3:59:45      31.-M65
  6220.  Jelinski Oliver                  GER   1:55:01    3:59:45     652.-M30
  6221.  Stegmann Michael                 GER   1:52:34    3:59:45    1286.-M45
  6222.  Irro Werner                      GER   1:52:49    3:59:47     666.-M50
  6223.  Seitz Oliver                     GER   1:53:39    3:59:47    1061.-M35
  6224.  Stender Sven                     GER   1:53:56    3:59:48    1552.-M40
  6225.  Moos Johann                      GER   1:54:35    3:59:48    1287.-M45
  6226.  Jedlitschka Bernd                GER   1:57:40    3:59:48    1553.-M40
  6227.  Smed Poulsen Jan                 DEN   1:57:39    3:59:48    1288.-M45
  6228.  Grünberg Harald                  GER   1:54:00    3:59:48     667.-M50
  6229.  Mäteling Herbert                 GER   1:49:38    3:59:48    1289.-M45
  6230.  Paustian Dieter                  GER   1:47:25    3:59:48    1290.-M45
  6231.  Nielsen Rud                      DEN   1:51:23    3:59:49     301.-M55
  6232.  Kalaß Klaus                      GER   1:52:38    3:59:50     562.-M20
  6233.  Parchmann Jonas                  GER   1:58:37    3:59:50     563.-M20
  6234.  Müller-Tornau Lars               GER   1:50:05    3:59:50     653.-M30
  6235.  Solum Einar                      NOR   1:51:23    3:59:50     302.-M55
  6236.  Reimer Werner                    GER   1:43:32    3:59:51    1291.-M45
  6237.  Wellpott Bernd                   GER   1:58:23    3:59:51    1062.-M35
  6238.  Fontana Peter                    SUI   1:44:07    3:59:51    1554.-M40
  6239.  Dietsch Siegfried                GER   1:53:52    3:59:51     668.-M50
  6240.  Sievers Werner                   GER   1:50:11    3:59:51     668.-M50
  6241.  Monola Marko                     FIN   1:53:49    3:59:52    1063.-M35
  6242.  Pohle Fritz                      MEX   1:52:47    3:59:52     303.-M55
  6243.  Rüters Heribert                  GER   1:48:39    3:59:53     304.-M55
  6244.  Engelhart Michael                GER   1:55:24    3:59:53    1555.-M40
  6245.  Borkowski Bernd                  GER   1:58:40    3:59:53    1556.-M40
  6246.  Deutsch Gregor                   GER   2:00:51    3:59:53    1292.-M45
  6247.  Frach Norbert                    GER   1:49:14    3:59:54    1557.-M40
  6248.  Courroy Michel                   FRA   1:53:09    3:59:54     305.-M55
  6249.  Lutz Hans Martin                 GER   1:55:10    3:59:55    1558.-M40
  6250.  Uhd Bj?rne                       DEN   1:56:38    3:59:55     306.-M55
  6251.  Riebandt Markus                  GER   1:59:03    3:59:55    1559.-M40
  6252.  Huth Günther                     GER   1:47:45    3:59:55    1293.-M45
  6253.  Winterberg Carsten               GER   1:52:53    3:59:55    1064.-M35
  6254.  Gebler Marc                      GER   1:58:56    3:59:56    1065.-M35
  6255.  Niedenhoff Hubertus              GER   1:56:06    3:59:56    1294.-M45
  6256.  Müller Rudi                      GER   1:55:25    3:59:58     670.-M50
  6257.  Knam Klaus                       GER   1:53:20    3:59:58    1295.-M45
  6258.  Hörsting Ralf                    GER   1:49:58    3:59:58    1560.-M40
  6259.  Klose Christoph                  GER   1:54:01    3:59:59    1296.-M45
  6260.  Matthiesen Finn                  DEN   1:52:56    3:59:59    1066.-M35
  6261.  Haacker Gero                     GER   1:45:36    3:59:59    1561.-M40
  6262.  Ewers Manni                      GER   1:59:34    3:59:59    1297.-M45
  6263.  Renner Christian                 GER   1:43:09    3:59:59     654.-M30
  6264.  Müller Torsten                   GER   1:49:51    4:00:01    1067.-M35
  6265.  Maringer Stefan                  GER   1:52:44    4:00:01    1068.-M35
  6266.  Kisse Stefan                     GER   1:58:44    4:00:01     655.-M30
  6267.  Mahlke Jens                      GER   1:58:45    4:00:01    1069.-M35
  6268.  Deeken Michael                   GER   1:53:46    4:00:02    1562.-M40
  6269.  Schorr Erich Andreas             GER   1:56:01    4:00:02     671.-M50
  6270.  Lührs Siegfried                  GER   1:52:30    4:00:02     672.-M50
  6271.  Luttmann Kay                     GER   1:56:03    4:00:02     673.-M50
  6272.  Weinacht Benjamin                GER   2:00:11    4:00:04     564.-M20
  6273.  Luchterhand Andreas              GER   1:58:17    4:00:05    1298.-M45
  6274.  De Rijke Hendrik                 GER   1:56:22    4:00:06    1563.-M40
  6275.  Bock Christian                   GER   1:58:15    4:00:08     674.-M50
  6276.  Kapoor Mike                      GER   1:58:15    4:00:09     656.-M30
  6277.  Meierhofer Matthias              GER   1:51:16    4:00:09    1564.-M40
  6278.  Prof. Seyd Wolfgang              GER   2:00:14    4:00:10      89.-M60
  6279.  Ejlersen S?ren                   DEN   1:52:48    4:00:10     657.-M30
  6280.  Engel Peter                      GER   1:59:39    4:00:11    1565.-M40
  6281.  Renaltner Markus                 GER   1:59:33    4:00:12    1070.-M35
  6282.  Intrau Lutz                      GER   1:56:48    4:00:12     307.-M55
  6283.  Riesco Luis Jesus                ESP   1:54:39    4:00:12    1299.-M45
  6284.  Ziemann Klaus                    GER   1:54:53    4:00:13     675.-M50
  6285.  Hardrath Nico                    GER   1:56:53    4:00:13     658.-M30
  6286.  Malillos Angel                   ESP   1:54:39    4:00:13    1566.-M40
  6287.  Hinz Andreas                     GER   1:57:39    4:00:13    1567.-M40
  6288.  Maarbjerg Kaare                  DEN   1:51:27    4:00:13    1300.-M45
  6289.  Engelhardt Andreas               GER   1:46:15    4:00:14    1301.-M45
  6290.  Gerdau Torsten                   GER   1:57:34    4:00:14    1568.-M40
  6291.  Lange Dietmar                    GER   1:52:09    4:00:15    1569.-M40
  6292.  Witte Ingo                       GER   1:50:58    4:00:16    1302.-M45
  6293.  Hacker Torsten                   GER   1:47:15    4:00:17    1071.-M35
  6294.  Fischer Klaus-Dieter             GER   1:51:22    4:00:18    1303.-M45
  6295.  Korbmann Andreas                 GER   1:53:13    4:00:18    1570.-M40
  6296.  Meifert Chester                  GER   1:55:54    4:00:18     676.-M50
  6297.  Ostholthoff Guido                GER   1:55:08    4:00:19     660.-M30
  6298.  Kamrad Hubert                    GER   1:49:23    4:00:20     677.-M50
  6299.  Renneberg Gerd-Henning           GER   1:56:48    4:00:20     678.-M50
  6300.  Wietfeldt Stefan                 GER   1:55:29    4:00:21    1571.-M40
  6301.  Zimmermann Bruno                 AUT   1:58:20    4:00:22    1304.-M45
  6302.  Tammen Willi                     GER   1:56:14    4:00:22    1305.-M45
  6303.  Rumpfkeil Sven-Otto              GER   2:00:22    4:00:23    1306.-M45
  6304.  Mondorf Finn                     GER   1:54:29    4:00:24     565.-M20
  6305.  Winkelbauer Jens                 GER   1:55:05    4:00:24     679.-M50
  6306.  Geiger Klaus                     GER   1:53:36    4:00:25    1307.-M45
  6307.  Wagner Janning                   GER   1:52:43    4:00:25     661.-M30
  6308.  Kairies Ronny                    GER   1:52:10    4:00:25     662.-M30
  6309.  Thieme Ulrich                    GER   1:45:34    4:00:25    1308.-M45
  6310.  Cordes Godehard                  GER   1:45:20    4:00:26     308.-M55
  6311.  Henschke Björn                   GER   1:59:18    4:00:27     663.-M30
  6312.  Halbasch Siegfried               GER   1:48:34    4:00:27     680.-M50
  6313.  Rüther Christina                 GER   1:56:09    4:00:27     566.-M20
  6314.  Mocker-Klanten Sieghard          GER   1:59:02    4:00:27    1572.-M40
  6315.  Jannusch Uwe                     GER   1:41:25    4:00:27    1309.-M45
  6316.  Tebben Ludger                    GER   1:54:50    4:00:28     681.-M50
  6317.  Schröder Janpeter                GER   1:58:29    4:00:28    1072.-M35
  6318.  Mielke Stefan                    GER   1:52:50    4:00:28    1573.-M40
  6319.  Steyer Stephan                   GER   1:47:28    4:00:28    1310.-M45
  6320.  Andersen Bjarne                  DEN   1:59:46    4:00:29     682.-M50
  6321.  Kerkloh Karsten                  GER   1:55:19    4:00:29     567.-M20
  6322.  Scheinert Tim                    GER   1:55:39    4:00:30    1574.-M40
  6323.  Rüppell Peter                    GER   2:03:33    4:00:30     568.-M20
  6324.  Pedersen Kurt                    DEN   1:43:21    4:00:30     309.-M55
  6325.  Pötter Friedrich                 GER   1:58:17    4:00:30     683.-M50
  6326.  Hammann Detlef                   GER   1:51:39    4:00:31    1575.-M40
  6327.  Pfaffe Hartmut                   GER   1:48:18    4:00:31    1576.-M40
  6328.  Krall Sven                       GER   1:57:46    4:00:31    1311.-M45
  6329.  Dettinger Frank                  GER   1:51:24    4:00:32    1577.-M40
  6330.  Bartels Stefan                   GER   1:59:39    4:00:33    1578.-M40
  6331.  Volmer Jörg                      GER   1:59:03    4:00:33    1579.-M40
  6332.  Egenolf Thomas                   GER   1:49:47    4:00:33    1579.-M40
  6333.  Harders Claus                    GER   1:55:04    4:00:33    1581.-M40
  6334.  Jaeckel Harald                   GER   1:58:27    4:00:33     684.-M50
  6335.  Wiinberg Hansen Nick             DEN   1:56:59    4:00:33    1073.-M35
  6336.  Huhnholz Hans-Joachim            GER   1:51:00    4:00:34     310.-M55
  6337.  Langner Wilfried                 GER   1:52:09    4:00:34     311.-M55
  6338.  Ulferts Oltmann                  GER   1:47:34    4:00:36    1582.-M40
  6339.  Lund Henrik                      DEN   1:51:18    4:00:36    1312.-M45
  6340.  Bröcker Jens Oliver              GER   1:57:42    4:00:36     569.-M20
  6341.  Schaucher Rainer                 GER   1:58:24    4:00:37    1074.-M35
  6342.  Weichert Paul                    GER   1:58:55    4:00:38     685.-M50
  6343.  Albrecht Frank                   GER   1:58:24    4:00:38     664.-M30
  6344.  Lucas-Grundmann Marco            GER   1:55:51    4:00:39    1075.-M35
  6345.  Ratfeld Jens                     GER   1:49:51    4:00:39    1583.-M40
  6346.  Noetzel Martin                   GER   1:56:50    4:00:39     570.-M20
  6347.  Goldmann Jürgen                  GER   1:47:10    4:00:40      90.-M60
  6348.  Stecker Bruno                    GER   1:57:23    4:00:40     312.-M55
  6349.  Kaehler Stefan                   GER   1:53:38    4:00:41    1584.-M40
  6350.  Huber Gerd                       GER   1:56:22    4:00:41    1076.-M35
  6351.  Lowinski Wilfried                GER   1:56:12    4:00:42     686.-M50
  6352.  Seifert Herbert                  GER   1:47:44    4:00:43      91.-M60
  6353.  Baumann Bernd                    GER   1:56:45    4:00:44    1585.-M40
  6354.  Feldmann Hartmut                 GER   1:53:13    4:00:45     313.-M55
  6355.  Holthus Hauke                    GER   1:46:46    4:00:45    1077.-M35
  6356.  Lemke Ingo                       GER   2:00:11    4:00:47    1078.-M35
  6357.  Spiekermann Peter                GER   1:58:53    4:00:47     687.-M50
  6358.  Stimming Christian               GER   1:57:19    4:00:47     665.-M30
  6359.  Schedler Manfred                 GER   1:56:56    4:00:49     314.-M55
  6360.  Jensen Hauke                     GER   1:49:42    4:00:49     688.-M50
  6361.  Ludwig Michael                   GER   1:58:20    4:00:49    1079.-M35
  6362.  Bohse Frank                      GER   1:59:25    4:00:49    1586.-M40
  6363.  Bagge Per                        DEN   1:52:02    4:00:50    1313.-M45
  6364.  Habel Christopher                GER   1:56:00    4:00:50     315.-M55
  6365.  Heilich Johann                   GER   1:47:27    4:00:51    1314.-M45
  6366.  Molholm Nielsen Erling           DEN   1:52:37    4:00:51     316.-M55
  6367.  Stender Uwe                      GER   1:49:51    4:00:51     317.-M55
  6368.  Woinar Heinz                     GER   1:57:05    4:00:52     689.-M50
  6369.  Dick Joachim                     GER   1:52:09    4:00:52      32.-M65
  6370.  Pilot Louis                      LUX   1:56:23    4:00:54    1587.-M40
  6371.  Zindel Thorsten                  GER   1:55:54    4:00:56    1315.-M45
  6372.  Ortner Dieter                    GER   1:58:30    4:00:56    1316.-M45
  6373.  Lange Ralf                       GER   1:45:27    4:00:56    1317.-M45
  6374.  Dierks Ingolf                    GER   1:51:47    4:00:57     690.-M50
  6375.  Thill Patrick                    LUX   1:47:43    4:00:57    1080.-M35
  6376.  Lonergan Stephen                 GBR   1:49:08    4:00:58    1588.-M40
  6377.  Sieck Thomas                     GER   2:03:46    4:00:58    1318.-M45
  6378.  Thygesen Olav                    DEN   1:44:20    4:00:58      92.-M60
  6379.  Bouzo Basem                      GER   1:56:54    4:01:01    1589.-M40
  6380.  Gruner Stephan                   GER   1:55:41    4:01:01    1319.-M45
  6381.  Imler Dirk                       GER   1:54:25    4:01:01    1590.-M40
  6382.  Böning Erik                      GER   1:48:57    4:01:02    1081.-M35
  6383.  Bishop Nick                      GBR   1:45:21    4:01:02    1082.-M35
  6384.  Daum Hermann                     GER   1:58:44    4:01:03    1591.-M40
  6385.  Müsse Wolfram                    GER   1:54:56    4:01:05     318.-M55
  6386.  Ochmann Günter                   GER   1:50:01    4:01:05    1592.-M40
  6387.  Lampert Roger                    GER   1:49:46    4:01:06    1593.-M40
  6388.  Borgmann Janek                   DEN   1:48:00    4:01:06    1083.-M35
  6389.  Anderer Michael                  GER   1:55:47    4:01:06    1320.-M45
  6390.  Rabeler Joachim                  GER   1:52:27    4:01:07    1321.-M45
  6391.  Sievertsen Frank                 GER   1:56:37    4:01:08    1594.-M40
  6392.  Siegmund Karsten                 GER   2:02:38    4:01:09     666.-M30
  6393.  Wendel Björn                     GER   1:57:19    4:01:09    1084.-M35
  6394.  Grote-Wiegerink Gerold           GER   1:58:19    4:01:10    1322.-M45
  6395.  Kolde Gerd-Jürgen                GER   1:58:18    4:01:10    1595.-M40
  6396.  Mattes Fabian                    GER   1:48:47    4:01:10     571.-M20
  6397.  Hahn Holger                      GER   1:59:22    4:01:10    1085.-M35
  6398.  Clausen Niels                    GER   1:55:21    4:01:11     691.-M50
  6399.  Kämpf Volker                     GER   1:54:40    4:01:11    1323.-M45
  6400.  Meyns Heiner                     GER   1:58:37    4:01:11    1596.-M40
  6401.  Blaschke Tim                     GER   1:52:47    4:01:11    1086.-M35
  6402.  Ehren Stephan                    GER   1:54:34    4:01:13     667.-M30
  6403.  Elvers Uwe                       GER   1:51:38    4:01:14    1324.-M45
  6404.  Cotton Howard                    GBR   1:36:40    4:01:15     692.-M50
  6405.  Heizmann Andreas                 GER   2:01:50    4:01:15    1325.-M45
  6406.  Adner Bernd                      GER   1:53:27    4:01:15    1597.-M40
  6407.  Platzer Manfred                  AUT   1:58:41    4:01:16    1598.-M40
  6408.  Stojek Thomas                    GER   1:58:59    4:01:16     693.-M50
  6409.  Oevel Hendrik                    GER   1:56:04    4:01:18    1599.-M40
  6410.  Gerngross Peter                  GER   1:54:16    4:01:18    1600.-M40
  6411.  Bark Alexander                   GER   2:02:57    4:01:18     572.-M20
  6412.  Schmidt Niko                     GER   1:51:32    4:01:18     668.-M30
  6413.  Jicha Uwe Michael                GER   1:59:31    4:01:19    1601.-M40
  6414.  Wuelker Henning                  GER   1:59:08    4:01:20     669.-M30
  6415.  Vartiainen Hannu                 FIN   1:50:24    4:01:21     319.-M55
  6416.  Kienast Philipp                  GER   1:58:34    4:01:22     573.-M20
  6417.  Knörle Stephan                   GER   1:58:39    4:01:23    1087.-M35
  6418.  Bührig Tobi                      GER   1:58:22    4:01:24     574.-M20
  6419.  Lingstädt Rolf-Dieter            GER   1:52:50    4:01:25     694.-M50
  6420.  Fluthwedel Olav                  GER   1:44:12    4:01:25    1326.-M45
  6421.  Beik Steven                      GER   1:42:59    4:01:26    1088.-M35
  6422.  Vilhelmsen Flemming              DEN   1:52:19    4:01:26    1602.-M40
  6423.  Eppert Jean                      GER   1:53:54    4:01:26    1603.-M40
  6424.  Nawrocki Andreas                 GER   1:49:36    4:01:26    1604.-M40
  6425.  T?nder Sverre                    DEN   1:43:54    4:01:27     575.-M20
  6426.  Stolte Achim                     GER   1:54:03    4:01:27    1327.-M45
  6427.  Thumfart Matthias                GER   1:58:17    4:01:29    1605.-M40
  6428.  Richter Michael                  GER   1:55:10    4:01:29     695.-M50
  6429.  Kneifel Michael                  GER   1:56:02    4:01:29    1606.-M40
  6430.  Schick Gerrit                    GER   1:51:20    4:01:30    1089.-M35
  6431.  Bremer Eckhard                   GER   1:56:06    4:01:31    1328.-M45
  6432.  Linsenbreit Achim                GER   1:56:52    4:01:33    1090.-M35
  6433.  Boeck Jens                       GER   2:00:42    4:01:33    1607.-M40
  6434.  Panse Christian                  GER   1:57:02    4:01:34     670.-M30
  6435.  Philipp Kai                      GER   1:47:57    4:01:34    1608.-M40
  6436.  Pallesen Henrik                  DEN   1:47:11    4:01:35    1609.-M40
  6437.  Dahms Andreas                    GER   1:56:56    4:01:36     576.-M20
  6438.  Wirtz Patric                     GER   1:58:23    4:01:37    1091.-M35
  6439.  Zöhl Jan                         GER   2:00:38    4:01:37    1329.-M45
  6440.  Lombardo Armin                   GER   1:34:59    4:01:37    1610.-M40
  6441.  Heyne Christian                  GER   2:00:19    4:01:37     696.-M50
  6442.  Marquardt Henrik                 GER   1:56:48    4:01:38    1611.-M40
  6443.  Haubenschild Thomas              GER   1:32:07    4:01:38     577.-M20
  6444.  Rohloff Rolf                     GER   1:53:21    4:01:38      93.-M60
  6445.  Krohn Heiko                      GER   1:55:07    4:01:39    1330.-M45
  6446.  Eris Gökhan                      GER   2:06:01    4:01:40     578.-M20
  6447.  Mahnke Christoph                 GER   1:56:13    4:01:41    1612.-M40
  6448.  Roggenbock Arne                  GER   1:54:46    4:01:41     579.-M20
  6449.  Krieger Ansgar                   GER   1:50:52    4:01:41    1331.-M45
  6450.  Hornnes Peter                    DEN   1:54:42    4:01:41     320.-M55
  6451.  Pyrdok Frank                     GER   1:52:07    4:01:42    1613.-M40
  6452.  Truebe Reiner                    GER   1:52:12    4:01:42     697.-M50
  6453.  Kiesewetter Thomas               GER   1:56:18    4:01:42    1092.-M35
  6454.  Schienke Olaf                    GER   1:55:40    4:01:42    1614.-M40
  6455.  Kribber Michael                  GER   2:00:52    4:01:42     580.-M20
  6456.  Schardt Michael Matthias         GER   1:56:08    4:01:42     698.-M50
  6457.  Baumeister Thorsten              GER   1:59:51    4:01:43    1093.-M35
  6458.  Kristensen Bent                  DEN   1:57:06    4:01:43     699.-M50
  6459.  Klugseder Martin                 GER   1:53:13    4:01:43    1615.-M40
  6460.  Hauber Hans-Peter                GER   1:54:14    4:01:44    1094.-M35
  6461.  Gerlich Klaus-Stephan            GER   1:42:05    4:01:44    1616.-M40
  6462.  Petersen Dieter                  GER   1:57:47    4:01:45     321.-M55
  6463.  Blome David                      GER   1:46:35    4:01:45     581.-M20
  6464.  Günther Norbert                  GER   1:59:02    4:01:48     582.-M20
  6465.  Stengel Thomas                   GER   1:55:24    4:01:49    1617.-M40
  6466.  Prof. Devey Colin                GBR   1:54:55    4:01:49    1332.-M45
  6467.  Scheiter Achim                   GER   1:56:27    4:01:49     700.-M50
  6468.  Schröder Lars                    GER   1:51:56    4:01:50     671.-M30
  6469.  Schubert Gerhard                 GER   1:50:54    4:01:52    1333.-M45
  6470.  Gerlach Detlef                   GER   1:53:26    4:01:54    1334.-M45
  6471.  Kern Christoph                   GER   1:59:34    4:01:54    1095.-M35
  6472.  Spliid Olaf                      DEN   1:56:48    4:01:54    1335.-M45
  6473.  Holzapfel Friedhelm              GER   1:57:06    4:01:55     583.-M20
  6474.  Pietzsch Ringo                   GER   1:56:23    4:01:55     672.-M30
  6475.  Langhorst Ralf                   GER   1:49:15    4:01:55    1618.-M40
  6476.  Pöhle Helmut                     GER   2:01:09    4:01:55    1619.-M40
  6477.  Langer Dirk                      GER   1:47:58    4:01:57    1096.-M35
  6478.  Horn Manfred                     GER   1:57:56    4:01:57     322.-M55
  6479.  Büchin Dirk                      GER   1:53:06    4:01:58    1620.-M40
  6480.  Ewae Kurt                        GER   1:57:37    4:01:58     701.-M50
  6481.  Loebner Morten                   DEN   2:04:46    4:01:59     673.-M30
  6482.  Peters Sebastian                 GER   1:56:45    4:02:00     584.-M20
  6483.  Sitte Thomas                     GER   1:57:39    4:02:00    1336.-M45
  6484.  Eberle Wolfgang                  GER   2:01:04    4:02:00    1337.-M45
  6485.  Friedrich Götz                   GER   1:58:50    4:02:00     674.-M30
  6486.  Kuhlendahl Sven                  GER   2:04:29    4:02:01    1621.-M40
  6487.  Diedrich Marcus                  GER   1:49:25    4:02:01     675.-M30
  6488.  Messing Lars                     GER   1:56:12    4:02:03     585.-M20
  6489.  Fritsche Josef                   GER   1:56:18    4:02:03     586.-M20
  6490.  Lübbert Bernd                    GER   1:58:39    4:02:04    1622.-M40
  6491.  Lamnaouar Mustapha               DEN   1:50:17    4:02:06    1623.-M40
  6492.  Konrad Guido                     GER   1:56:53    4:02:07    1338.-M45
  6493.  Fischer Christian                GER   1:52:49    4:02:08    1624.-M40
  6494.  Meier Jürgen                     GER   1:58:16    4:02:08     702.-M50
  6495.  Kirsch Wolfgang                  GER   1:50:00    4:02:09    1339.-M45
  6496.  Rennhack Jörn                    GER   1:58:55    4:02:10    1340.-M45
  6497.  Feucht Florian                   GER   1:53:52    4:02:10     587.-M20
  6498.  Krantz Hubert                    GER   1:47:53    4:02:10    1625.-M40
  6499.  Boetticher Kay                   VEN   1:58:15    4:02:11    1341.-M45
  6500.  Suoranta Jarmo                   FIN   2:00:18    4:02:11     588.-M20
  6501.  Gawlik Heinz                     GER   1:59:50    4:02:11    1342.-M45
  6502.  Bösl Wolfgang                    GER   1:57:41    4:02:11    1343.-M45
  6503.  Guth Roman                       GER   1:58:13    4:02:12     676.-M30
  6504.  Engelmann Frank                  GER   1:59:52    4:02:14     589.-M20
  6505.  Sörensen Kurt                    DEN   1:58:42    4:02:14     703.-M50
  6506.  Steinecke Wolfgang               GER   1:58:56    4:02:16     323.-M55
  6507.  Wollseifen Wolfgang              GER   1:59:46    4:02:16    1626.-M40
  6508.  Saberi Faribors                  GER   1:54:05    4:02:16    1626.-M40
  6509.  Zingel Wolfgang                  GER   1:53:14    4:02:16    1344.-M45
  6510.  Alpers Jens                      GER   2:00:20    4:02:17     704.-M50
  6511.  Ahrens David                     GER   1:54:30    4:02:17     590.-M20
  6512.  Lewandowski Johannes             GER   1:58:38    4:02:17    1628.-M40
  6513.  Lenk Rolf                        GER   1:41:50    4:02:17      94.-M60
  6514.  Smidt Kai-Bastian                GER   2:02:14    4:02:19     591.-M20
  6515.  Lindner Malte                    GER   2:00:41    4:02:20     677.-M30
  6516.  Fitzner Thorsten                 GER   1:56:14    4:02:20    1629.-M40
  6517.  Hoppe Timo                       GER   1:59:09    4:02:20     678.-M30
  6518.  Murray Cordell                   GBR   1:58:11    4:02:22    1097.-M35
  6519.  Warnke Alexander                 GER   1:58:45    4:02:22    1098.-M35
  6520.  Vogler Arnd                      GER   1:59:03    4:02:23    1630.-M40
  6521.  Bigalke Klaus                    GER   1:58:14    4:02:24    1345.-M45
  6522.  Prein Alexander                  GER   1:58:00    4:02:25    1631.-M40
  6523.  Mehnert Jürgen                   GER   1:53:32    4:02:25     324.-M55
  6524.  Voges Manfred                    GER   2:00:38    4:02:25     325.-M55
  6525.  Walther Norbert                  GER   1:54:32    4:02:26     705.-M50
  6526.  Ruell Karl                       GER   2:00:40    4:02:26     706.-M50
  6527.  Rohrmann Bernd                   GER   1:56:08    4:02:27    1346.-M45
  6528.  Heizmann Jochen                  GER   1:57:21    4:02:28    1632.-M40
  6529.  Burkhardt Torsten                GER   1:57:47    4:02:28     707.-M50
  6530.  Czaja Andreas                    GER              4:02:28    1347.-M45
  6531.  Konrad Volker                    GER   1:58:32    4:02:29    1633.-M40
  6532.  Weber Siegfried                  GER   1:49:02    4:02:29    1348.-M45
  6533.  Lütke-Notarp Edzard              GER   1:59:59    4:02:29    1634.-M40
  6534.  Martin Andreas                   GER   1:59:30    4:02:29     679.-M30
  6535.  Kirchner Klaus-Peter             GER   1:54:21    4:02:30     708.-M50
  6536.  Janssen Guus                     NEL   1:55:53    4:02:31    1349.-M45
  6537.  Gerlinger Christoph              GER   1:49:43    4:02:31     592.-M20
  6538.  Kirchner Andreas                 GER   1:48:28    4:02:33    1099.-M35
  6539.  Wolff Lars                       GER   1:57:28    4:02:33    1100.-M35
  6540.  Neumann Hartmut                  GER   1:52:54    4:02:33    1350.-M45
  6541.  Westphal Andreas                 GER   1:56:24    4:02:33    1101.-M35
  6542.  D?ssing J?rn                     DEN   1:52:37    4:02:34    1351.-M45
  6543.  Liebherr Guido                   GER   1:53:52    4:02:35    1635.-M40
  6544.  Süß Jörg                         GER   1:47:43    4:02:36    1636.-M40
  6545.  Suxdorf Marc                     GER   1:55:22    4:02:36    1637.-M40
  6546.  List Thomas                      GER   1:51:51    4:02:36    1637.-M40
  6547.  Peters Wolfgang                  GER   1:56:27    4:02:36     326.-M55
  6548.  Jensen Jacob                     DEN   1:53:52    4:02:36     593.-M20
  6549.  Awudu Ali                        GHA   1:56:04    4:02:36    1639.-M40
  6550.  Dahlmann Morten                  DEN   1:58:35    4:02:37    1102.-M35
  6551.  Schäfer Tim                      GER   1:46:31    4:02:37    1103.-M35
  6552.  Kronfeldt-David Horst            GER   2:07:42    4:02:38     327.-M55
  6553.  Wagner Thomas                    GER   2:00:10    4:02:38    1640.-M40
  6554.  Lamottke Martin                  GER   1:53:38    4:02:38    1352.-M45
  6555.  Böcking Hermann                  GER   1:58:02    4:02:39     328.-M55
  6556.  Conrad Bernd                     GER   2:09:39    4:02:40    1104.-M35
  6557.  Lüger Manfred                    GER   1:54:41    4:02:40    1641.-M40
  6558.  Neumann Sören                    GER   1:51:24    4:02:41    1642.-M40
  6559.  Bosse Florian                    GER   2:04:17    4:02:41    1643.-M40
  6560.  Hecker Markus                    GER   1:59:59    4:02:42    1644.-M40
  6561.  Eissing Klaus                    GER   2:00:12    4:02:42    1105.-M35
  6562.  Wendel Rene                      GER   1:58:50    4:02:42    1106.-M35
  6563.  Pfeifer Jörg                     GER   1:47:59    4:02:43    1645.-M40
  6564.  Penz Michael                     GER   2:01:00    4:02:43    1646.-M40
  6565.  Kristiansen Jan                  DEN   1:57:25    4:02:43     680.-M30
  6566.  Luther Siegmar                   GER   1:51:44    4:02:43     709.-M50
  6567.  Perschbacher Markus              GER   1:55:00    4:02:44    1647.-M40
  6568.  Mueller Reinhold                 GER   1:46:29    4:02:44    1353.-M45
  6569.  Nyman Kenneth                    FIN   1:42:08    4:02:44     681.-M30
  6570.  Fehling Christian                GER   1:54:10    4:02:45    1107.-M35
  6571.  Schröder Ralf                    GER   1:58:39    4:02:45    1354.-M45
  6572.  Nastke Oliver                    GER   1:58:00    4:02:48    1108.-M35
  6573.  Loley Karsten                    GER   1:54:17    4:02:48     682.-M30
  6574.  Reinhardt Wolfgang               GER   1:59:14    4:02:49     710.-M50
  6575.  Gregert Bernd                    GER   1:59:14    4:02:49     711.-M50
  6576.  Löher Burkhard                   GER   1:47:09    4:02:51    1355.-M45
  6577.  Lüttmann Andre                   GER   1:55:48    4:02:52     683.-M30
  6578.  med. Carnevali Peter             GER   1:55:48    4:02:52    1648.-M40
  6579.  Simonsen Arne                    DEN   1:55:17    4:02:52      95.-M60
  6580.  Elnrieder Moritz                 GER   2:00:58    4:02:53     594.-M20
  6581.  Sauerwald Markus                 GER   2:00:28    4:02:53     684.-M30
  6582.  Lange Olaf                       GER   1:58:25    4:02:54    1356.-M45
  6583.  Wiegand Nico                     GER   1:57:08    4:02:56    1109.-M35
  6584.  Hagge Ralph                      GER   1:59:11    4:02:56    1110.-M35
  6585.  Grube Danny Alexander            GER   1:47:41    4:02:57     685.-M30
  6586.  Münzer Klaus-Jörg                GER   2:02:21    4:02:57     329.-M55
  6587.  Poppe Ralf                       GER   2:02:20    4:02:57     712.-M50
  6588.  Augstein Rainer                  GER   1:46:07    4:03:01     713.-M50
  6589.  Kriszio Tom                      GER   1:54:47    4:03:02    1111.-M35
  6590.  Schmidt Holger                   GER   1:58:24    4:03:02    1649.-M40
  6591.  Schütz Rainer                    GER   2:00:27    4:03:03     714.-M50
  6592.  Formella Ralf                    GER   1:56:47    4:03:03    1650.-M40
  6593.  Dorken Peter                     CAN   1:57:21    4:03:03    1112.-M35
  6594.  Reif Joachim                     GER   1:53:18    4:03:04     715.-M50
  6595.  Göbel Horst                      GER   2:00:27    4:03:04      11.-M70
  6596.  Wieneke Peter                    GER   1:57:41    4:03:04      96.-M60
  6597.  Leske Joachim                    GER   2:00:07    4:03:05     716.-M50
  6598.  Boutrup Halling                  DEN   1:53:08    4:03:05     717.-M50
  6599.  Humberg Patrick                  GER   1:53:33    4:03:05    1113.-M35
  6600.  Östergaard Sören                 DEN   1:50:17    4:03:05    1651.-M40
  6601.  Pereira Christian                GER   1:55:44    4:03:06    1357.-M45
  6602.  Pulczynski Jens                  GER   2:00:27    4:03:07    1114.-M35
  6603.  Schröer Joachim                  GER   1:45:36    4:03:07    1652.-M40
  6604.  Reinhold Steffen                 GER   1:51:41    4:03:07    1358.-M45
  6605.  Gester Dirk                      GER   1:55:41    4:03:07    1115.-M35
  6606.  Genning Marco                    GER   2:02:17    4:03:08    1116.-M35
  6607.  Pfitzner Tom                     GER   1:47:16    4:03:09     595.-M20
  6608.  Stoffersen Brian                 DEN   1:59:55    4:03:10    1117.-M35
  6609.  Soendergaard Poulsen Jens        DEN   1:59:45    4:03:10    1653.-M40
  6610.  Schweidler Rudolf                GER   1:57:58    4:03:11     718.-M50
  6611.  Hampe Marc                       GER   1:44:34    4:03:12     686.-M30
  6612.  Kamerau Ted                      GER   1:53:00    4:03:14    1118.-M35
  6613.  Schwitters Richard               GER   1:57:04    4:03:14     330.-M55
  6614.  Gramlich Andreas                 GER   1:57:49    4:03:15    1119.-M35
  6615.  Petritzky Johannes               GER   1:51:01    4:03:15    1359.-M45
  6616.  Peter Carsten                    GER   2:03:24    4:03:15    1654.-M40
  6617.  Lion Karsten                     GER   1:48:18    4:03:16    1120.-M35
  6618.  Johansson Karl Johan             DEN   1:55:48    4:03:16     331.-M55
  6619.  Hebeler Michael                  GER   2:03:15    4:03:17     719.-M50
  6620.  Koel Gerd                        GER   1:58:40    4:03:17     596.-M20
  6621.  Schmidt Frank                    GER   1:47:47    4:03:17    1121.-M35
  6622.  Jaeck Roger                      SUI   1:46:52    4:03:18    1122.-M35
  6623.  Sunkel Uwe                       GER   1:56:12    4:03:18    1655.-M40
  6624.  Zwing Karl                       GER   1:53:23    4:03:19     720.-M50
  6625.  Carroll Ian                      GBR   1:51:25    4:03:19    1656.-M40
  6626.  Zastrow Alfred                   GER   1:51:42    4:03:19     332.-M55
  6627.  Fiedler Bernd                    GER   2:00:24    4:03:19    1360.-M45
  6628.  Schreiber-Jakobsen Kasper        DEN   2:00:05    4:03:20     687.-M30
  6629.  Hübner Hendrik                   GER   1:52:24    4:03:20    1657.-M40
  6630.  Wollenteit Ulrich                GER   2:01:00    4:03:22     721.-M50
  6631.  Himmel Martin                    GER   1:57:46    4:03:23     597.-M20
  6632.  Schürmann Thorsten               GER   1:58:18    4:03:23    1361.-M45
  6633.  Lischke Thorsten                 GER   1:59:00    4:03:24    1658.-M40
  6634.  Hell Bernhard                    GER   2:01:01    4:03:24    1659.-M40
  6635.  Seitz Theodor                    GER   1:55:22    4:03:25     333.-M55
  6636.  Wloczik Holger                   GER   1:52:11    4:03:26     722.-M50
  6637.  ?stevik Torstein                 NOR   1:57:28    4:03:26     334.-M55
  6638.  Seidel Karl-Heinz                GER   1:58:48    4:03:26     723.-M50
  6639.  Timm Andreas                     GER   1:55:23    4:03:27    1660.-M40
  6640.  Wragge Jens                      GER   1:53:46    4:03:28    1362.-M45
  6641.  Epkenhans Martin                 GER   1:57:15    4:03:29     724.-M50
  6642.  Witterauf Dieter                 GER   1:52:40    4:03:29    1363.-M45
  6643.  Beyel Juergen                    GER   1:50:15    4:03:29    1364.-M45
  6644.  Cappel Thomas                    GER   1:54:46    4:03:29    1123.-M35
  6645.  Knoop Oliver                     GER   1:47:43    4:03:31     598.-M20
  6646.  Soerensen Mogens                 DEN   2:03:17    4:03:31     725.-M50
  6647.  Jago Ulf-Christian               GER   1:59:25    4:03:32     726.-M50
  6648.  Fuhrken Andreas                  GER   1:59:43    4:03:32    1661.-M40
  6649.  Schlimper Dirk                   GER   1:54:06    4:03:32    1662.-M40
  6650.  Beckers Ralf                     GER   2:02:35    4:03:32    1124.-M35
  6651.  Grabner Johann                   AUT   2:01:39    4:03:32    1125.-M35
  6652.  Kirch Erich                      GER   1:59:57    4:03:33    1663.-M40
  6653.  Hauge Per Christian              NOR   2:01:31    4:03:33    1664.-M40
  6654.  Giese Volker                     GER   1:54:28    4:03:33    1665.-M40
  6655.  Köster Udo                       GER   1:58:48    4:03:33    1365.-M45
  6656.  Praastrup Leif                   DEN   1:50:35    4:03:34      97.-M60
  6657.  Priebe Günther                   GER   1:57:07    4:03:35    1366.-M45
  6658.  März Stephan                     GER   1:52:34    4:03:40    1666.-M40
  6659.  Böhm Maximilian                  GER   1:56:25    4:03:40     688.-M30
  6660.  Dombrowski Michael               GER   2:03:14    4:03:40    1667.-M40
  6661.  Meusel Stephan                   GER   2:00:21    4:03:40    1367.-M45
  6662.  Tauber Wolfgang                  GER   1:53:32    4:03:40     335.-M55
  6663.  Ditlevsen Jesper                 DEN   2:04:45    4:03:41     689.-M30
  6664.  ?rtoft Michael                   DEN   1:51:00    4:03:42    1368.-M45
  6665.  Piotrowski Christoph             GER   1:58:38    4:03:42    1126.-M35
  6666.  Reindel Raymond                  GER   1:57:44    4:03:43    1127.-M35
  6667.  Wedekind Sebastian               GER   1:58:43    4:03:45     599.-M20
  6668.  Hessner Martin                   GER   1:58:25    4:03:45     727.-M50
  6669.  Thomsern Palle                   DEN   1:52:37    4:03:45     336.-M55
  6670.  Arlt Henning                     GER   1:52:01    4:03:45     600.-M20
  6671.  Diederich Axel                   GER   1:58:12    4:03:46    1369.-M45
  6672.  Göddertz Sefan                   GER   1:56:40    4:03:46    1128.-M35
  6673.  Fürwitt Thomas                   GER   1:50:08    4:03:46    1668.-M40
  6674.  Hitgen Hartmut                   GER   1:59:52    4:03:46    1669.-M40
  6675.  Lenhardt Hans-Jochen             GER   1:51:12    4:03:48    1370.-M45
  6676.  Schou Peter                      DEN   1:47:05    4:03:48     728.-M50
  6677.  Westhues Klaus                   GER   1:58:08    4:03:48    1371.-M45
  6678.  Lawrence Doughton                USA   1:54:00    4:03:48    1372.-M45
  6679.  Robinson Peter                   USA   1:54:00    4:03:48     690.-M30
  6680.  Meister Holger                   GER   1:56:15    4:03:51    1373.-M45
  6681.  Ribbe Jörg-Christian             GER   1:53:04    4:03:52     729.-M50
  6682.  Weychardt Patrick                GER   1:54:02    4:03:53    1670.-M40
  6683.  Sinn Christian                   GER   1:59:53    4:03:53    1374.-M45
  6684.  Rohde Martin                     DEN   1:47:36    4:03:53     601.-M20
  6685.  Philips Josef                    GER   1:51:18    4:03:54     337.-M55
  6686.  Kallien Jürgen                   GER   2:03:41    4:03:55     730.-M50
  6687.  Schädler Jens                    GER   1:54:25    4:03:55    1375.-M45
  6688.  Nielsen J?rgen Steen             DEN   1:58:27    4:03:57    1129.-M35
  6689.  Hvillum Ole                      DEN   1:54:56    4:03:57     731.-M50
  6690.  Taube Torsten                    GER   1:56:06    4:03:57    1376.-M45
  6691.  Jäger Berndt                     GER   1:53:45    4:03:58    1671.-M40
  6692.  Püstow Thomas                    GER   1:53:32    4:03:59    1672.-M40
  6693.  Schünemann Axel                  GER   1:58:09    4:03:59    1377.-M45
  6694.  Metzger Karl                     SUI   1:54:18    4:04:00    1130.-M35
  6695.  Bambynek Ansgar                  GER   1:55:00    4:04:00    1673.-M40
  6696.  Lamparter Wolfram                GER   1:56:50    4:04:00    1378.-M45
  6697.  Oestmann Jan                     GER   2:03:42    4:04:00     691.-M30
  6698.  Hennig Steffen                   GER   2:01:45    4:04:00    1131.-M35
  6699.  List Emil                        GER   1:57:28    4:04:01    1379.-M45
  6700.  Wersich Klaus                    GER   1:51:55    4:04:01     732.-M50
  6701.  Lange Lars                       GER   1:57:35    4:04:02    1674.-M40
  6702.  Umann Jörg                       GER   1:54:26    4:04:02     602.-M20
  6703.  Gröling Andreas                  GER   1:57:20    4:04:02     692.-M30
  6704.  Backhaus Lars                    GER   1:59:33    4:04:02    1675.-M40
  6705.  Weber Roland                     AUT   1:56:40    4:04:02    1132.-M35
  6706.  Gerwing Carlo                    GER   2:02:48    4:04:02     603.-M20
  6707.  Boder Stefan                     GER   1:54:43    4:04:02     693.-M30
  6708.  Bonde Jens                       DEN   1:50:57    4:04:03    1676.-M40
  6709.  Lutz Dieter                      GER   1:56:05    4:04:03    1380.-M45
  6710.  Hoppe Stefan                     GER   1:58:13    4:04:04    1677.-M40
  6711.  Winter Rolf                      GER   1:58:10    4:04:05     733.-M50
  6712.  Kross Matthias                   GER   1:58:35    4:04:05    1678.-M40
  6713.  Becker Benjamin                  GER   2:01:17    4:04:05     694.-M30
  6714.  Trigo Alves Guido                GER   1:48:35    4:04:05    1133.-M35
  6715.  Sommerfeld Markus                GER   2:01:10    4:04:06    1679.-M40
  6716.  Baltes Martin                    GER   1:47:14    4:04:06    1134.-M35
  6717.  Kenter Stefan                    GER   1:52:37    4:04:06    1381.-M45
  6718.  Thybo Anders                     DEN   1:57:47    4:04:07     604.-M20
  6719.  Lohmeyer Everwien                GER   1:57:49    4:04:07     734.-M50
  6720.  Rogmann Ronny                    GER   1:50:09    4:04:08     695.-M30
  6721.  Born Marco                       GER   1:55:06    4:04:08    1135.-M35
  6722.  Goehle Peter                     GER   2:00:18    4:04:08    1136.-M35
  6723.  Müller Thorsten                  GER   1:48:08    4:04:08    1680.-M40
  6724.  Munsch Bernhard                  GER   1:56:31    4:04:10     338.-M55
  6725.  Fuhrmann Frank                   GER   1:55:07    4:04:11    1681.-M40
  6726.  Trocha Thomas                    GER   2:04:01    4:04:12     696.-M30
  6727.  Wienken Heinrich                 GER   1:58:44    4:04:14    1682.-M40
  6728.  Halfmann Gregor                  GER   1:56:16    4:04:14     605.-M20
  6729.  Tullius Norbert                  GER   2:01:50    4:04:14    1683.-M40
  6730.  Jespersen Sören                  GER   1:47:33    4:04:15     735.-M50
  6731.  Nilsson Lennart                  SWE   2:00:19    4:04:16     606.-M20
  6732.  Gakenholz Pimo                   GER   1:52:02    4:04:17    1684.-M40
  6733.  Decker Timo                      GER   1:59:16    4:04:17     607.-M20
  6734.  Schmidt Norbert                  GER   1:55:48    4:04:18    1382.-M45
  6735.  Allerstorfer Gerhard             AUT   1:58:33    4:04:18     736.-M50
  6736.  Haldau Hans-Erich                GER   1:57:22    4:04:18     339.-M55
  6737.  Lehner Martin                    GER   2:01:14    4:04:20    1383.-M45
  6738.  Ask Jon Gunnar                   NOR   1:56:00    4:04:20    1384.-M45
  6739.  Müller Christian                 GER   1:59:13    4:04:21    1137.-M35
  6740.  Kleinmichel Jan                  GER   1:57:32    4:04:22     608.-M20
  6741.  Mertensmeier Hans Jürgen         GER   1:59:24    4:04:22    1385.-M45
  6742.  Köhnecke Eckhard                 GER   1:57:32    4:04:22     737.-M50
  6743.  Solibieda Markus                 GER   1:58:49    4:04:22    1685.-M40
  6744.  Thybo Poul                       DEN   1:57:47    4:04:22     609.-M20
  6745.  Kuhlmey Jürgen                   GER   2:00:37    4:04:22      12.-M70
  6746.  Marczyschewski Heiko             GER   2:01:27    4:04:24    1386.-M45
  6747.  Heinrich Gerd                    GER   2:02:22    4:04:24     610.-M20
  6748.  Wranke Burkhard                  GER   1:52:58    4:04:24     738.-M50
  6749.  Runde Norbert                    GER   1:48:31    4:04:25     739.-M50
  6750.  Immig Thomas                     GER   2:00:21    4:04:26    1387.-M45
  6751.  Schmidt Thomas                   GER   2:03:14    4:04:26    1686.-M40
  6752.  Staack Andreas                   GER   1:52:13    4:04:28     740.-M50
  6753.  Flack Barry                      GBR   1:47:58    4:04:29    1138.-M35
  6754.  Dörr Uwe                         GER   2:02:09    4:04:30     741.-M50
  6755.  Maier Walter                     GER   1:55:01    4:04:30     340.-M55
  6756.  Jahnke Ralf                      GER   1:46:08    4:04:31    1388.-M45
  6757.  Bistryski Martin                 GER   2:05:24    4:04:31    1139.-M35
  6758.  Beaupoil Thomas                  GER   1:56:22    4:04:31    1389.-M45
  6759.  Köhlmann Hartmut                 GER   2:03:12    4:04:31     742.-M50
  6760.  Brandt Hans-Werner               GER   1:49:08    4:04:31     743.-M50
  6761.  Schlumberger Sven                GER   1:54:00    4:04:32    1687.-M40
  6762.  Koreck Alfred                    GER   1:58:37    4:04:33    1390.-M45
  6763.  Stobbe Jan                       GER   1:58:42    4:04:33     611.-M20
  6764.  Klotzsch Enrico                  SUI   1:46:22    4:04:33     612.-M20
  6765.  Wipfler Ralf                     GER   1:50:04    4:04:34    1140.-M35
  6766.  Rutsch Thomas                    GER   1:43:33    4:04:34    1141.-M35
  6767.  Behm Michael                     GER   2:03:41    4:04:35    1688.-M40
  6768.  Liebich Michael                  GER   1:54:12    4:04:35      98.-M60
  6769.  Nanninga Jochen                  GER   2:01:01    4:04:35    1689.-M40
  6770.  Dümmler Ulrich                   GER   1:54:00    4:04:36      33.-M65
  6771.  Hecker Jens                      GER   1:56:22    4:04:37    1391.-M45
  6772.  Oest Poul Erik                   DEN   1:50:28    4:04:38     341.-M55
  6773.  Albertsen Carsten                GER   1:59:40    4:04:38    1392.-M45
  6774.  Mühle Uwe                        GER   1:55:58    4:04:39    1393.-M45
  6775.  Schweinsberg Peter               GER   1:50:44    4:04:39    1394.-M45
  6776.  Allhusen Lars                    GER   2:05:00    4:04:40    1142.-M35
  6777.  Braun Matthias                   GER   1:58:12    4:04:41    1690.-M40
  6778.  Springmann Carsten               GER   2:03:08    4:04:42     697.-M30
  6779.  Kitzig Holger                    GER   1:53:56    4:04:42      99.-M60
  6780.  Deckner Klaus                    GER   1:56:30    4:04:42     342.-M55
  6781.  Münch Jörg                       GER   1:51:02    4:04:43    1143.-M35
  6782.  Schmelzer Florian                GER   2:01:34    4:04:44     613.-M20
  6783.  Roth Sven Oliver                 GER   1:59:55    4:04:44    1144.-M35
  6784.  Keller Hansruedi                 SUI   1:55:13    4:04:45     744.-M50
  6785.  Illing Thomas                    GER   1:59:23    4:04:45    1395.-M45
  6786.  Fischer René                     GER   1:57:37    4:04:46    1145.-M35
  6787.  Broschinski Andreas              GER   2:02:02    4:04:46    1146.-M35
  6788.  Schrader Erik                    GER   1:58:44    4:04:46    1147.-M35
  6789.  Pohlmann Jörg                    GER   2:03:38    4:04:49    1396.-M45
  6790.  Dähne Michael                    GER   1:56:43    4:04:51     745.-M50
  6791.  Abel Klaus                       GER   1:51:34    4:04:51     746.-M50
  6792.  Matthies Frank Peter             GER   1:56:52    4:04:52     343.-M55
  6793.  Kagel Fritz                      GER   2:00:15    4:04:52      34.-M65
  6794.  Schlittke Andreas                GER   1:54:45    4:04:53    1148.-M35
  6795.  Karstens Martin                  GER   1:51:06    4:04:53    1691.-M40
  6796.  Fleischer Uwe                    GER   1:51:06    4:04:53    1692.-M40
  6797.  Thelen Dietmar                   GER   1:58:34    4:04:54    1693.-M40
  6798.  Batri Ralf                       GER   1:58:18    4:04:55    1149.-M35
  6799.  Borring Flemming                 DEN   1:59:29    4:04:56    1397.-M45
  6800.  Kreie Peter                      GER   1:45:10    4:04:58    1398.-M45
  6801.  Augsburg Peter                   DEN   2:01:12    4:04:58    1150.-M35
  6802.  Olschewski Peter                 GER   2:00:26    4:04:58     747.-M50
  6803.  Fawer Walter                     SUI   1:43:31    4:04:59    1399.-M45
  6804.  Iversen Bjarne                   DEN   1:45:55    4:04:59     698.-M30
  6805.  Löseke Peter                     GER   2:00:41    4:04:59    1400.-M45
  6806.  Heinrich Wolfgang                GER   1:52:51    4:05:01    1401.-M45
  6807.  Schmidt Stefan                   GER   1:51:43    4:05:02    1694.-M40
  6808.  Andersen Per                     DEN   1:49:16    4:05:03     748.-M50
  6809.  Lehnen Thomas                    GER   1:55:14    4:05:04    1695.-M40
  6810.  S?nderb?k Per                    DEN   1:58:07    4:05:04    1402.-M45
  6811.  Asbeck Peter                     GER   1:55:42    4:05:05     100.-M60
  6812.  Beyer Guido                      GER   1:54:44    4:05:05    1696.-M40
  6813.  Mohr Jürgen                      GER   1:57:39    4:05:06    1403.-M45
  6814.  Beeg Mathias                     GER   1:59:39    4:05:06    1404.-M45
  6815.  Kraft Jens                       GER   1:54:35    4:05:08    1151.-M35
  6816.  Jensen Frank                     DEN   1:47:24    4:05:08    1405.-M45
  6817.  Gronow Thilo                     GER   1:54:18    4:05:08    1152.-M35
  6818.  Oldenburg Jan                    GER   1:52:48    4:05:09    1153.-M35
  6819.  Eckert Ralf                      GER   1:50:28    4:05:09    1697.-M40
  6820.  Witt Jakob                       GER   2:03:02    4:05:09     699.-M30
  6821.  Rensing Tomas                    GER   1:54:11    4:05:09    1698.-M40
  6822.  Schröder Ole                     GER   1:56:10    4:05:10    1154.-M35
  6823.  Griesbaum Norbert                GER   1:52:36    4:05:11     749.-M50
  6824.  Lauritzen Peter                  DEN   1:53:22    4:05:12    1155.-M35
  6825.  Wolf Andreas                     GER   1:55:33    4:05:14    1156.-M35
  6826.  Bjerregaard Kurt                 DEN   1:44:40    4:05:14    1406.-M45
  6827.  Braun Hans                       GER   1:52:10    4:05:14     344.-M55
  6828.  Jakobeit Ralf                    GER   1:49:28    4:05:15    1699.-M40
  6829.  Mill Bernd                       GER   1:50:24    4:05:15    1700.-M40
  6830.  J?rgensen Max Juul               DEN   1:49:31    4:05:15     750.-M50
  6831.  Seidl Michael                    GER   2:00:05    4:05:15    1701.-M40
  6832.  Ellmauer Klaus                   GER   1:53:37    4:05:16     751.-M50
  6833.  Schiller Manuel                  GER   2:00:50    4:05:17     614.-M20
  6834.  Noffke Volker                    GER   1:59:29    4:05:17    1702.-M40
  6835.  Sander Karl                      GER   2:00:03    4:05:24    1407.-M45
  6836.  Hubert Jelko                     GER   1:45:06    4:05:26     615.-M20
  6837.  Picker Michael                   GER   1:58:50    4:05:26     616.-M20
  6838.  Hoerberg Norbert                 GER   1:58:31    4:05:27    1408.-M45
  6839.  Sauerberg Achim                  GER   1:50:27    4:05:27     617.-M20
  6840.  Fetsch Jürgen                    GER   2:03:00    4:05:27    1703.-M40
  6841.  Bertolini Rico                   GER   1:55:17    4:05:27    1704.-M40
  6842.  Salto Jens                       GER   1:54:19    4:05:27    1705.-M40
  6843.  Reichel René                     GER   2:03:16    4:05:28    1157.-M35
  6844.  Niehues Arnd                     GER   2:02:19    4:05:29    1706.-M40
  6845.  Besser Ulrich                    GER   1:51:44    4:05:29     752.-M50
  6846.  Waldrich Hans-Joachim            GER   1:55:07    4:05:30    1409.-M45
  6847.  Röder Simon                      GER   1:59:19    4:05:31     618.-M20
  6848.  Bernert Sören                    GER   1:49:54    4:05:31    1158.-M35
  6849.  Prescher Frank                   GER   1:47:19    4:05:32    1159.-M35
  6850.  Baumgarten Karl Wolfgang         GER   2:00:15    4:05:32     345.-M55
  6851.  Krauth Hans-Peter                GER   1:46:08    4:05:33     753.-M50
  6852.  Müller Manfred                   GER   1:53:56    4:05:33     754.-M50
  6853.  Ketelhöhn Harald                 GER   1:52:42    4:05:33    1160.-M35
  6854.  Gigler Michael                   AUT   1:54:08    4:05:33    1410.-M45
  6855.  Bendin Michael                   GER   1:57:03    4:05:34    1707.-M40
  6856.  Spliid Thomas                    DEN   1:56:42    4:05:34    1708.-M40
  6857.  Freitas Luis                     POR   1:55:21    4:05:35    1411.-M45
  6858.  Auguste Gerald-Marc              GER   1:49:00    4:05:36    1709.-M40
  6859.  Baur Walter                      GER   1:58:21    4:05:36     755.-M50
  6860.  Bezold Matthias                  GER   2:01:31    4:05:36    1710.-M40
  6861.  Bressem Jörg                     GER   1:56:41    4:05:36     756.-M50
  6862.  Heuring Carsten                  GER   1:55:02    4:05:37     619.-M20
  6863.  Gnas Thomas                      GER   1:51:52    4:05:38    1711.-M40
  6864.  van Van Wieren Gebhard           GER   1:58:19    4:05:38    1412.-M45
  6865.  Bartetzky Peter                  GER   1:55:28    4:05:39    1413.-M45
  6866.  Gotzian Peter                    GER   1:59:44    4:05:39    1712.-M40
  6867.  Poth Hartmut                     GER   2:00:06    4:05:40    1713.-M40
  6868.  Schmidt Thomas                   GER   1:58:51    4:05:41    1714.-M40
  6869.  Franke Thomas                    GER   1:48:59    4:05:41    1714.-M40
  6870.  Gloch Volkhard                   GER   1:57:01    4:05:41    1414.-M45
  6871.  Bertscheit Wolfgang              GER   1:53:36    4:05:41    1415.-M45
  6872.  Fischer Helmut                   GER   1:59:10    4:05:42    1716.-M40
  6873.  Spielberger Reinhold             GER   1:54:46    4:05:44     346.-M55
  6874.  Wöbke Volker                     GER   1:54:18    4:05:45    1717.-M40
  6875.  Madsen Brian Grosen              DEN   1:58:44    4:05:45    1718.-M40
  6876.  Kuusisto Matti                   FIN   1:59:45    4:05:45     101.-M60
  6877.  Werner Marius                    GER   1:55:54    4:05:46     620.-M20
  6878.  Barth Egon                       GER   2:00:54    4:05:48     102.-M60
  6879.  Lindner Jörn                     GER   1:46:32    4:05:49    1719.-M40
  6880.  Polaszyk Arne                    GER   2:02:40    4:05:49    1161.-M35
  6881.  Krause Lasse                     GER   1:59:22    4:05:49    1162.-M35
  6882.  Finnern Wolfgang                 GER   1:58:00    4:05:50     103.-M60
  6883.  Neuhaus Stefan                   GER   1:56:34    4:05:51    1720.-M40
  6884.  Lünnemann Christian              GER   1:52:37    4:05:52     700.-M30
  6885.  Reimund Patrick                  GER   2:02:41    4:05:52    1416.-M45
  6886.  Heinrichs Thomas                 GER   1:55:39    4:05:53    1721.-M40
  6887.  Ratberg Thorsten                 GER   1:57:03    4:05:53    1163.-M35
  6888.  Cegiel Dirk                      GER   1:38:27    4:05:55    1417.-M45
  6889.  Sauer Christian                  GER   1:54:44    4:05:55    1164.-M35
  6890.  Zoske Axel                       GER   1:57:58    4:05:55    1418.-M45
  6891.  Thiel Wolfgang                   GER   1:59:16    4:05:56    1165.-M35
  6892.  Weber Thomas                     GER   1:54:11    4:05:56    1722.-M40
  6893.  Schirg Oliver                    GER   1:47:10    4:05:57    1419.-M45
  6894.  Borbjerggaard Lars               DEN   1:53:13    4:05:57     701.-M30
  6895.  Hansen Allan                     DEN   1:51:11    4:05:57     702.-M30
  6896.  Drasdo Ralf                      GER   1:55:36    4:05:57     757.-M50
  6897.  Olbrich Meinhard                 GER   1:58:06    4:05:59    1723.-M40
  6898.  Burtz Enrico                     GER   1:55:34    4:05:59     621.-M20
  6899.  Sesterhenn Rainer                GER   2:00:02    4:06:00    1420.-M45
  6900.  Lawicki Tomasz                   GER   1:49:46    4:06:00    1166.-M35
  6901.  Rogalli Markus                   GER   1:54:19    4:06:01    1167.-M35
  6902.  Frey Christian                   GER   1:57:26    4:06:01     622.-M20
  6903.  Lichtenstern Albert              GER   1:57:26    4:06:01     703.-M30
  6904.  Schlüter Andre                   GER   1:56:59    4:06:02     704.-M30
  6905.  Jansen Clemens                   GER   2:04:09    4:06:02     705.-M30
  6906.  Röder Kent                       DEN   1:59:48    4:06:05    1724.-M40
  6907.  Göckler Axel                     GER   1:57:33    4:06:05     347.-M55
  6908.  Lau Dietmar                      GER   2:01:27    4:06:06     706.-M30
  6909.  Mentzel Detlev-H.                GER   1:59:35    4:06:06      35.-M65
  6910.  Freundlieb Werner                GER   1:59:47    4:06:06     758.-M50
  6911.  Maaß Heiner                      GER   1:55:41    4:06:06    1725.-M40
  6912.  Emminger Bernhard                GER   1:57:33    4:06:07     759.-M50
  6913.  Kahl Maik                        GER   1:59:37    4:06:08    1726.-M40
  6914.  Koziol Rüdiger                   GER   2:00:58    4:06:10    1727.-M40
  6915.  Brandhorst Stefan                GER   1:44:55    4:06:10    1728.-M40
  6916.  Niemeyer Marko                   GER   1:56:34    4:06:10    1168.-M35
  6917.  Kristoffersen Bjarne             DEN   1:50:56    4:06:11    1169.-M35
  6918.  Kottek Gerhard                   AUT   1:58:33    4:06:11     348.-M55
  6919.  Siebert Wilfried                 GER   1:57:03    4:06:11    1729.-M40
  6920.  Oetzel Frank                     GER   1:59:51    4:06:13    1421.-M45
  6921.  Limberger Cesar                  BRA   2:02:43    4:06:13     707.-M30
  6922.  Selig Roland                     GER   2:06:17    4:06:13     623.-M20
  6923.  Kerkhoff Helmund                 GER   1:54:28    4:06:15     104.-M60
  6924.  Klemet Toni                      GER   1:56:16    4:06:17    1422.-M45
  6925.  Engel Sören                      GER   1:50:13    4:06:17     624.-M20
  6926.  Dierks Ulf Ernst                 GER   1:54:01    4:06:17    1730.-M40
  6927.  Mangold Tobias                   GER   1:57:25    4:06:20    1170.-M35
  6928.  Thomalla Sören                   GER   1:54:28    4:06:21     625.-M20
  6929.  Therkildsen Torben               DEN   1:58:08    4:06:21     349.-M55
  6930.  Kittelmann Sven                  GER   1:52:25    4:06:22     708.-M30
  6931.  Balzert Uli                      GER   1:55:10    4:06:22    1171.-M35
  6932.  Sauerwald Juergen                GER   1:55:42    4:06:22    1423.-M45
  6933.  Rieckborn Klaus                  GER   1:56:02    4:06:23    1424.-M45
  6934.  Stastny Christoph                GER   2:00:18    4:06:24     626.-M20
  6935.  Ingrisch Bernd                   GER   1:57:43    4:06:24    1425.-M45
  6936.  Ullrich Stefan                   GER   1:57:28    4:06:24     627.-M20
  6937.  Holst Kim                        GER   1:56:49    4:06:25    1172.-M35
  6938.  Müller Peter                     GER   1:56:50    4:06:26    1426.-M45
  6939.  Gitter Roland                    AUT   1:55:03    4:06:26    1427.-M45
  6940.  Bareuther Günter                 GER   1:59:29    4:06:26      36.-M65
  6941.  Schick Marcus                    GER   2:01:40    4:06:27     709.-M30
  6942.  Schroeder Philipp                GER   1:58:31    4:06:27     628.-M20
  6943.  Tagscherer Thomas                GER   1:49:11    4:06:27    1173.-M35
  6944.  Matt Olaf                        GER   1:45:13    4:06:28     629.-M20
  6945.  Büttner Rüdiger                  GER   1:57:59    4:06:28    1731.-M40
  6946.  Kögel Günter                     GER   1:51:31    4:06:29     350.-M55
  6947.  Jackstell Christian              GER   1:54:41    4:06:29     710.-M30
  6948.  Bilitewski André                 GER   1:58:02    4:06:29    1174.-M35
  6949.  Gründer Adam Philip              GER   1:55:22    4:06:30     711.-M30
  6950.  Graupe Rainer                    GER   2:00:09    4:06:30     760.-M50
  6951.  Kröning Hans Dieter              GER   1:48:00    4:06:33     105.-M60
  6952.  Germann Erwin                    GER   2:02:55    4:06:34     351.-M55
  6953.  Spekker Wolfgang                 GER   2:00:26    4:06:35    1732.-M40
  6954.  Reiche Michael                   GER   1:53:46    4:06:35    1733.-M40
  6955.  Häsler Hans                      SUI   1:58:51    4:06:35     106.-M60
  6956.  Gahov Vladimir                   GER   1:58:44    4:06:36     630.-M20
  6957.  Känner Oliver                    GER   2:01:01    4:06:36     631.-M20
  6958.  Jepsen Allan                     DEN   2:01:24    4:06:36    1734.-M40
  6959.  Wilhelm Rainer                   GER   1:58:33    4:06:36    1735.-M40
  6960.  Chadwick Paul                    GBR   1:42:00    4:06:37    1428.-M45
  6961.  Venegas Miguel                   BOL   1:57:25    4:06:37    1736.-M40
  6962.  Posselt Dirk                     GER   1:49:39    4:06:37    1429.-M45
  6963.  Drews Uwe                        GER   2:00:37    4:06:38     107.-M60
  6964.  Peters Stefan                    GER   2:00:26    4:06:41     632.-M20
  6965.  Mccomb Gregory                   GBR   2:03:26    4:06:42     712.-M30
  6966.  Schwencke Guido                  GER   1:58:17    4:06:43     713.-M30
  6967.  Mitchell Darren                  GBR   2:03:27    4:06:43     714.-M30
  6968.  Thomsen Soeren Dejgaard          DEN   1:57:31    4:06:44    1737.-M40
  6969.  Horn Michael                     GER   1:54:00    4:06:44    1430.-M45
  6970.  Remmert Pascal                   GER   2:02:36    4:06:45     633.-M20
  6971.  Schepp Jochen                    GER   1:56:16    4:06:45    1738.-M40
  6972.  Kulpok Ullrich                   GER   1:55:01    4:06:45     352.-M55
  6973.  Madsen Henning W.                DEN   1:55:21    4:06:45     761.-M50
  6974.  Wilckens Andreas                 GER   1:54:14    4:06:46    1175.-M35
  6975.  Waibel Dietmar                   GER   1:58:14    4:06:46    1739.-M40
  6976.  Nöthen Stefan                    GER   1:55:19    4:06:46    1176.-M35
  6977.  Johnni Meier Johnni              DEN   2:02:36    4:06:47     715.-M30
  6978.  Knoop Sascha                     GER   1:56:48    4:06:47    1177.-M35
  6979.  Rausch Jos                       GER   2:03:32    4:06:48    1740.-M40
  6980.  Preisendörfer Stefan             GER   1:55:42    4:06:48    1741.-M40
  6981.  Döhle Marco                      GER   1:58:36    4:06:48    1742.-M40
  6982.  Radke Tim                        GER   1:59:41    4:06:50     634.-M20
  6983.  Grund Markus                     GER   1:59:53    4:06:50    1178.-M35
  6984.  Runke Uwe                        GER   1:57:10    4:06:50    1431.-M45
  6985.  Thun Jens                        GER   1:55:41    4:06:51    1432.-M45
  6986.  Zehmke Nico                      GER   1:56:37    4:06:52     716.-M30
  6987.  Grimm Mathias                    GER   1:55:20    4:06:52    1179.-M35
  6988.  Jacques Geb Rohr Peter           GER   1:42:10    4:06:54    1433.-M45
  6989.  Kaden Thomas                     GER   1:44:34    4:06:54    1434.-M45
  6990.  Skaaning Morten                  DEN   1:40:11    4:06:54     717.-M30
  6991.  Schaumburg Rolf                  GER   1:44:57    4:06:54     762.-M50
  6992.  Allweiler Gerald                 GER   1:52:50    4:06:55    1435.-M45
  6993.  von Sothen Ulf                   GER   2:00:48    4:06:55    1436.-M45
  6994.  Komm Florian                     GER   1:58:21    4:06:56     718.-M30
  6995.  Guhle Adam                       DEN   1:54:51    4:06:57     719.-M30
  6996.  Döllinger Dirk                   GER   1:58:33    4:06:59    1180.-M35
  6997.  Böger Marco                      GER   1:41:22    4:06:59    1743.-M40
  6998.  Hansen Nils                      GER   2:01:27    4:07:00      17.-M18
  6999.  Klingelhöfer Jan                 GER   2:00:29    4:07:00    1181.-M35
  7000.  Döhmen Georg                     GER   1:59:40    4:07:03    1437.-M45
  7001.  Ranft Matthias                   GER   1:58:46    4:07:03     635.-M20
  7002.  Fingerhut Andreas                GER   1:53:03    4:07:04    1744.-M40
  7003.  Gäde Horst                       GER   1:50:26    4:07:04    1438.-M45
  7004.  Brede Jan                        GER   1:52:42    4:07:05    1182.-M35
  7005.  Kesselring Mike                  GER   1:50:09    4:07:05    1183.-M35
  7006.  Aurich Joerg                     GER   1:52:30    4:07:06    1184.-M35
  7007.  Hetzler Michael                  GER   2:00:22    4:07:06    1439.-M45
  7008.  Hoppe Helmut                     GER   2:00:17    4:07:06     108.-M60
  7009.  Lembke Peter                     SWE   2:01:32    4:07:07    1185.-M35
  7010.  Kasigkeit Julian                 GER   2:01:09    4:07:07     636.-M20
  7011.  Blom Per                         DEN   2:00:13    4:07:08     763.-M50
  7012.  Lohmann Kay-Uwe                  GER   1:54:44    4:07:09    1745.-M40
  7013.  Freiberg Dirk                    GER   1:48:48    4:07:10    1746.-M40
  7014.  Liestmann Peter                  GER   1:58:01    4:07:11     764.-M50
  7015.  Witthohn Rainer                  GER   1:57:07    4:07:12    1186.-M35
  7016.  Muschak Sylvio                   GER   1:49:13    4:07:13    1747.-M40
  7017.  Hagemann Günter                  GER   2:02:17    4:07:13     353.-M55
  7018.  Ogan Anton                       GER   2:04:35    4:07:14    1748.-M40
  7019.  Vierling Heiko                   GER   1:57:44    4:07:15    1749.-M40
  7020.  Habibi Siavash                   IRN   1:45:58    4:07:15    1440.-M45
  7021.  Fischer Thomas                   GER   1:52:03    4:07:16    1750.-M40
  7022.  Sondag Hartwig                   GER   1:49:28    4:07:17    1441.-M45
  7023.  Wehrle Daniel                    SUI   1:54:35    4:07:17    1442.-M45
  7024.  Möller Stefan                    GER   2:00:35    4:07:18    1751.-M40
  7025.  Hurst Jürgen                     GER   2:01:12    4:07:19      37.-M65
  7026.  Kunze Klaus                      GER   1:55:38    4:07:20     765.-M50
  7027.  Hofmann Thomas                   GER   1:53:10    4:07:21     637.-M20
  7028.  Schulz Michael                   GER   1:47:15    4:07:22     720.-M30
  7029.  Gedanke Frank-York               GER   1:57:28    4:07:23    1443.-M45
  7030.  Wantoch Markus                   GER   1:55:20    4:07:23    1752.-M40
  7031.  Cajacob Reto                     SUI   1:52:31    4:07:24    1444.-M45
  7032.  Bernd Sonnenberg                 GER   2:02:36    4:07:24    1445.-M45
  7033.  Schwieren Peer                   GER   1:54:48    4:07:25    1753.-M40
  7034.  Mattelé Klaus                    GER   1:59:36    4:07:25    1446.-M45
  7035.  Loeber Ralf                      GER   1:58:13    4:07:25     721.-M30
  7036.  Nohns Wolfgang                   GER   1:53:31    4:07:26     109.-M60
  7037.  Haubold Torsten                  GER   1:57:28    4:07:26    1754.-M40
  7038.  Hein Manfred                     GER   1:56:05    4:07:26    1447.-M45
  7039.  Peters Cornelius                 GER   2:02:30    4:07:26     638.-M20
  7040.  Thoma Christian                  GER   1:53:07    4:07:26     722.-M30
  7041.  Hoya Constantin                  GER   1:55:12    4:07:27     639.-M20
  7042.  Ponten Wolfgang                  GER   1:58:38    4:07:28    1448.-M45
  7043.  Döhl Hartmut                     GER   1:53:56    4:07:29     354.-M55
  7044.  Jungclaus Lars                   GER   1:49:42    4:07:29    1755.-M40
  7045.  Reichstein Andreas               GER   1:46:17    4:07:29    1187.-M35
  7046.  Boe Michael                      GER   1:46:04    4:07:30    1449.-M45
  7047.  Pawelzyk Paul                    GER   2:02:07    4:07:31     640.-M20
  7048.  Wegmann Thomas                   GER   1:48:25    4:07:32    1756.-M40
  7049.  Struckhof Jan                    GER   1:48:56    4:07:32    1188.-M35
  7050.  Treu Olav                        GER   2:02:14    4:07:32    1450.-M45
  7051.  Jehle Reinhold                   GER   1:57:28    4:07:32     355.-M55
  7052.  Cropp Jens-Peter                 GER   2:03:23    4:07:32     766.-M50
  7053.  Massmann Erik                    GER   2:02:10    4:07:32    1757.-M40
  7054.  Johst Gerd                       GER   1:59:27    4:07:32     767.-M50
  7055.  Lehmann Sven                     GER   2:09:01    4:07:33     641.-M20
  7056.  Juul Lars                        DEN   1:48:30    4:07:33    1451.-M45
  7057.  Weißbrodt Chris                  GER   1:57:02    4:07:34     642.-M20
  7058.  Schemmelmann Manuel              GER   1:57:41    4:07:34     643.-M20
  7059.  Kaden Werner                     GER   1:55:51    4:07:34     356.-M55
  7060.  Büchel Johannes                  GER   1:55:12    4:07:35     644.-M20
  7061.  Böhm Thomas                      GER   2:03:24    4:07:35    1758.-M40
  7062.  Snackers Ralf-Peter              GER   1:59:57    4:07:35    1759.-M40
  7063.  Deschamps Patrick                FRA   2:00:41    4:07:35     357.-M55
  7064.  Henriksen Christoph              GER   1:59:13    4:07:36    1452.-M45
  7065.  Süchting Mathias                 GER   1:53:48    4:07:37    1189.-M35
  7066.  Enemark Bo                       DEN   1:48:48    4:07:38    1760.-M40
  7067.  Schiering Holm                   GER   1:54:56    4:07:39     723.-M30
  7068.  Krug Michael                     GER   2:07:14    4:07:40    1453.-M45
  7069.  Osullivan Lenzie                 IRL   1:48:48    4:07:41     724.-M30
  7070.  Scholz Sebastian                 GER   1:57:31    4:07:42     645.-M20
  7071.  Herzmann Stefan                  GER   1:58:11    4:07:43    1454.-M45
  7072.  Notthoff Guido                   GER   1:58:39    4:07:43    1761.-M40
  7073.  Henkel Markus                    GER   2:09:42    4:07:43     725.-M30
  7074.  Johansen Claus Bak               DEN   1:51:24    4:07:43    1190.-M35
  7075.  Griebenow Lars                   GER   1:52:38    4:07:44    1191.-M35
  7076.  Kortmann Günter                  GER   1:58:25    4:07:45     768.-M50
  7077.  Grubbert Martin                  GER   2:02:20    4:07:46     769.-M50
  7078.  Klahn Thomas                     GER   2:00:16    4:07:46    1762.-M40
  7079.  Holderegger Dominik              SUI   1:55:46    4:07:46    1763.-M40
  7080.  Berger Sascha                    GER   1:54:49    4:07:47     726.-M30
  7081.  Augustin Bernd                   GER   1:50:00    4:07:47    1455.-M45
  7082.  Sturm Mario                      GER   1:53:49    4:07:47    1456.-M45
  7083.  Christiansen Knud Erik           DEN   1:53:49    4:07:49     770.-M50
  7084.  Nowosielski Cezary               POL   2:02:00    4:07:49    1457.-M45
  7085.  Meyer Andreas                    GER   1:56:18    4:07:49    1458.-M45
  7086.  Börnigen Jan                     GER   1:51:17    4:07:50    1764.-M40
  7087.  Mengel Claus Boegh               DEN   1:53:46    4:07:50    1192.-M35
  7088.  Nielsen Benny                    DEN   1:58:44    4:07:51    1765.-M40
  7089.  Bergmann Gerd                    GER   2:00:09    4:07:51     771.-M50
  7090.  Röthemeyer Peter                 GER   1:58:48    4:07:51     772.-M50
  7091.  Heuer Manfred                    GER   1:53:29    4:07:51    1459.-M45
  7092.  Junk Daniel                      GER   1:55:13    4:07:51     646.-M20
  7093.  Tho Seeth Lütje                  GER   2:02:04    4:07:51     727.-M30
  7094.  Tabel Tom                        GER   1:59:26    4:07:51    1766.-M40
  7095.  Häckl Wolfgang                   GER   1:50:45    4:07:52    1767.-M40
  7096.  Bothe Ralf                       GER   1:59:28    4:07:52    1768.-M40
  7097.  Jürgensen Peter                  GER   2:07:11    4:07:52    1460.-M45
  7098.  Karstens Horst                   GER   1:55:51    4:07:53     773.-M50
  7099.  Haugwitz Rainer                  GER   1:54:21    4:07:53    1461.-M45
  7100.  Hansen Jens Brendstrup           DEN   1:56:30    4:07:53    1193.-M35
  7101.  Abshagen Rolf                    GER   1:59:21    4:07:53     358.-M55
  7102.  Abshagen Bernd                   GER   1:59:21    4:07:53     647.-M20
  7103.  Wolter Stefan                    GER   1:57:45    4:07:54    1769.-M40
  7104.  Reinke Siegfried                 GER   1:51:11    4:07:54    1770.-M40
  7105.  Haupt Hannes                     GER   1:59:19    4:07:54     648.-M20
  7106.  von zur Gathen Lars              GER   1:58:38    4:07:55    1194.-M35
  7107.  Sahling Sören                    GER   1:54:29    4:07:55    1462.-M45
  7108.  Krinke Christian                 GER   1:53:25    4:07:55    1771.-M40
  7109.  Blaney Mick                      GER   1:55:31    4:07:56    1772.-M40
  7110.  Delius Henning                   GER   1:57:34    4:07:56     728.-M30
  7111.  Benz Ralf                        GER   2:00:54    4:07:56    1773.-M40
  7112.  Orhan Erdal                      GER   1:58:10    4:07:56     729.-M30
  7113.  Stiehm Torsten                   GER   2:01:29    4:07:58    1774.-M40
  7114.  Grunenberg Thomas                GER   1:58:36    4:07:58     359.-M55
  7115.  S?rensen Mikael                  DEN   1:49:54    4:07:58    1775.-M40
  7116.  Mollenhauer Andre                GER   2:06:20    4:07:59     730.-M30
  7117.  Haack Ullrik                     GER   1:55:34    4:08:00    1776.-M40
  7118.  Weiss Erhard                     GER   1:51:45    4:08:01     360.-M55
  7119.  Schreiber Steffen                GER   1:55:52    4:08:01    1463.-M45
  7120.  Richter Christian                GER   2:02:04    4:08:01     731.-M30
  7121.  Schultzen Mike                   GER   1:54:06    4:08:02    1195.-M35
  7122.  Jensen Finn                      DEN   1:54:22    4:08:02    1464.-M45
  7123.  Pick Heiko                       GER   1:56:01    4:08:03    1196.-M35
  7124.  Stümke Cord                      GER   1:47:38    4:08:03    1197.-M35
  7125.  Koch Torsten                     GER   2:04:34    4:08:04    1465.-M45
  7126.  Foth Bernd                       GER   2:00:47    4:08:05    1466.-M45
  7127.  Langenberg Friederich            GER   1:51:05    4:08:06    1467.-M45
  7128.  Bartsch Heiko                    GER   1:54:13    4:08:06    1777.-M40
  7129.  Frark Rainer                     GER   1:59:41    4:08:06     361.-M55
  7130.  Liethmann Sönke                  GER   1:52:28    4:08:06    1778.-M40
  7131.  Furmanek Anderas                 GER   2:01:12    4:08:06    1468.-M45
  7132.  Veenhuis Andrej                  GER   2:01:52    4:08:07     649.-M20
  7133.  Prof. Kabel Lars                 DEN   1:58:01    4:08:08     362.-M55
  7134.  Grobmeier Reinhard               GER   1:54:15    4:08:08     363.-M55
  7135.  Kleinfeldt Dieter                GER   1:52:34    4:08:09    1469.-M45
  7136.  Wildmoser Roland                 GER   1:57:21    4:08:10     774.-M50
  7137.  Hauf Konstantin                  GER   1:55:34    4:08:10    1779.-M40
  7138.  Theis Eike                       GER   1:54:37    4:08:11    1780.-M40
  7139.  Herdecke Hans-Martin             GER   1:55:45    4:08:11    1198.-M35
  7140.  Müller Hinrich                   GER   1:58:43    4:08:11    1781.-M40
  7141.  Frommann Stefan                  GER   1:59:05    4:08:12    1782.-M40
  7142.  Pache Rüdiger                    GER   1:56:30    4:08:13    1470.-M45
  7143.  Zabel Achim                      GER   1:53:42    4:08:13    1783.-M40
  7144.  Riedmüller Ludwig                GER   1:59:04    4:08:13     775.-M50
  7145.  Robben Dirk                      GER   1:57:10    4:08:13    1471.-M45
  7146.  Ilic Toni                        CRO   1:54:09    4:08:14    1784.-M40
  7147.  Mayer Reinhard                   GER   1:55:18    4:08:14    1785.-M40
  7148.  Albert Günter                    GER   2:01:04    4:08:14    1786.-M40
  7149.  Zimmermann Michael               GER   1:52:26    4:08:15    1472.-M45
  7150.  Lund Bjarne                      DEN   1:45:11    4:08:16    1787.-M40
  7151.  Bienemann Klaus                  GER   2:00:00    4:08:16     732.-M30
  7152.  Ahrens Andreas                   GER   1:59:14    4:08:16    1788.-M40
  7153.  Cesareo Robert                   GER   1:59:18    4:08:16    1473.-M45
  7154.  Hoff Rainer                      GER   1:53:55    4:08:17    1474.-M45
  7155.  Rückemann Olaf                   GER   1:57:19    4:08:17    1789.-M40
  7156.  Bienemann Martin                 GER   1:59:59    4:08:17     650.-M20
  7157.  Dibbern Henning                  GER   1:57:50    4:08:18     651.-M20
  7158.  Schiffke Gerhard                 GER   1:51:25    4:08:18     776.-M50
  7159.  Mühl Frank                       GER   1:57:25    4:08:19    1475.-M45
  7160.  Furey Daniel                     IRL   1:41:42    4:08:19     652.-M20
  7161.  Böhm Markus                      GER   1:53:10    4:08:19     733.-M30
  7162.  Wagner Ulrich                    GER   1:57:55    4:08:20     364.-M55
  7163.  Meier Hermann                    GER   1:47:48    4:08:20     777.-M50
  7164.  Weiser Ronny                     GER   1:53:57    4:08:21     653.-M20
  7165.  Wiebicke Martin                  GER   1:58:46    4:08:21    1199.-M35
  7166.  Neuhaus Markus                   GER   1:41:10    4:08:22    1790.-M40
  7167.  Ruhm Dirk                        GER   1:54:57    4:08:23    1200.-M35
  7168.  Huneke Frank                     GER   1:50:57    4:08:23    1791.-M40
  7169.  Führs Stefan                     GER   1:52:18    4:08:23     654.-M20
  7170.  Quaak William                    NEL   1:59:15    4:08:23     778.-M50
  7171.  Wittke Michael                   GER   1:51:11    4:08:24    1792.-M40
  7172.  Öing Thomas                      GER   1:44:42    4:08:24    1793.-M40
  7173.  S?rensen Michael                 DEN   2:02:57    4:08:25     734.-M30
  7174.  Büchi Patrick                    SUI   2:05:06    4:08:25    1201.-M35
  7175.  Schulz Bernd                     GER   2:02:15    4:08:25    1794.-M40
  7176.  Pöppelbaum Walter                GER   1:51:49    4:08:25     779.-M50
  7177.  Oestmann Harald                  GER   1:55:16    4:08:25     780.-M50
  7178.  Conrad Daniel                    GER   1:43:39    4:08:26     735.-M30
  7179.  Müller Maik                      GER   1:48:59    4:08:26    1795.-M40
  7180.  Bendel Markus                    GER   1:57:30    4:08:26    1202.-M35
  7181.  Kilgus Martin                    GER   1:51:23    4:08:28     655.-M20
  7182.  Antkowiak Axel                   GER   1:58:15    4:08:28     736.-M30
  7183.  Nielsen Asger Skov               DEN   1:57:24    4:08:28     781.-M50
  7184.  Stölting Klaus-Peter             GER   1:54:52    4:08:29     782.-M50
  7185.  Droste Thomas                    GER   1:56:45    4:08:29    1476.-M45
  7186.  Schaar Björn                     GER   1:51:26    4:08:29    1203.-M35
  7187.  Piechaczek Peter                 GER   1:58:46    4:08:29    1204.-M35
  7188.  Gambach Peter                    GER   1:59:26    4:08:31     656.-M20
  7189.  Nennhaus René                    GER   1:52:27    4:08:31     737.-M30
  7190.  Grote Tobias                     GER   2:02:46    4:08:31    1205.-M35
  7191.  Kulbeik Manfred                  GER   1:47:53    4:08:31    1477.-M45
  7192.  Kohlmeyer Björn                  GER   1:58:35    4:08:32     738.-M30
  7193.  Möller Ingo                      GER   1:57:04    4:08:34    1796.-M40
  7194.  Brambach Oliver                  GER   1:56:07    4:08:35    1206.-M35
  7195.  Vinther Jerry                    DEN   1:54:31    4:08:35    1797.-M40
  7196.  Steiner Kristian                 GER   1:50:21    4:08:35     657.-M20
  7197.  Ebeling Christian                GER   2:03:05    4:08:36    1798.-M40
  7198.  Etman Hans                       NEL   1:42:54    4:08:37     783.-M50
  7199.  Mühlbauer Matthias               GER   1:53:01    4:08:38     739.-M30
  7200.  Ulbricht Andreas                 GER   1:48:33    4:08:39    1478.-M45
  7201.  Feggeler Jörg                    GER   2:06:18    4:08:40     658.-M20
  7202.  Kaiser Peter                     GER   2:00:34    4:08:40     110.-M60
  7203.  Müller Roland                    GER   1:45:42    4:08:41    1479.-M45
  7204.  Gragert Herbert                  GER   1:58:13    4:08:42     365.-M55
  7205.  Springer Eike                    GER   2:03:02    4:08:42     740.-M30
  7206.  Schäff Stefan                    GER   1:51:50    4:08:42    1207.-M35
  7207.  Dahle Matthias                   GER   1:56:13    4:08:42    1208.-M35
  7208.  Bickmann Gerhard                 GER   1:49:20    4:08:42    1480.-M45
  7209.  Andersen Peter                   DEN   2:00:57    4:08:42     741.-M30
  7210.  Neuhaus Carsten                  GER   2:03:17    4:08:43    1799.-M40
  7211.  Gatzert Kai                      GER   1:50:23    4:08:43    1800.-M40
  7212.  Wedderkopp Stefan                GER   1:50:23    4:08:43    1801.-M40
  7213.  Mayer-Lindenberg Johannes        GER   1:45:42    4:08:44     659.-M20
  7214.  Kipp Daniel                      GER   1:57:05    4:08:44     660.-M20
  7215.  Kolodziej Marcus                 GER   2:04:38    4:08:45    1209.-M35
  7216.  Zarp Jörg                        GER   2:04:16    4:08:45    1210.-M35
  7217.  Zemke Gunnar                     GER   1:57:00    4:08:48    1481.-M45
  7218.  Kast Reiner                      GER   1:59:51    4:08:48    1482.-M45
  7219.  Madsen Peter Brink               DEN   1:54:40    4:08:48     742.-M30
  7220.  Nimschik Michael                 GER   2:01:07    4:08:49     784.-M50
  7221.  Zimmermann Christoph             GER   1:41:43    4:08:49    1211.-M35
  7222.  Winks Stefan                     GER   1:58:16    4:08:50     661.-M20
  7223.  Martin Christian                 GER   1:55:11    4:08:52    1802.-M40
  7224.  Rath Marcus                      GER   1:58:58    4:08:52     743.-M30
  7225.  Spethmann Jochen                 GER   1:52:37    4:08:53     785.-M50
  7226.  Kristoffersen Anders             DEN   1:52:53    4:08:53    1212.-M35
  7227.  Stockfleth Andre                 GER   1:55:20    4:08:54     744.-M30
  7228.  Heider Thomas                    GER   2:00:20    4:08:54    1483.-M45
  7229.  Behn Klaus                       GER   1:52:59    4:08:54    1484.-M45
  7230.  Güngör Dogan                     TUR   1:56:34    4:08:55    1803.-M40
  7231.  Voss Bernd                       GER   1:58:12    4:08:55    1804.-M40
  7232.  Yuen Chi Leung                   CHN   1:51:20    4:08:55     786.-M50
  7233.  Klimek Stephan                   GER   2:07:45    4:08:55    1805.-M40
  7234.  Kröger Jens                      GER   2:04:40    4:08:56    1806.-M40
  7235.  Bauer Andreas                    AUT   1:53:35    4:08:56    1807.-M40
  7236.  Schmidt Uwe                      GER   1:50:25    4:08:57     366.-M55
  7237.  Buchkremer Stephan               GER   1:55:05    4:08:59     111.-M60
  7238.  Hanusek Stephan                  GER   1:52:58    4:08:59     745.-M30
  7239.  Hallekamp Dirk                   GER   1:59:51    4:08:59    1213.-M35
  7240.  Dreise Gösta                     GER   1:56:38    4:08:59    1808.-M40
  7241.  Ebermann Jörn                    GER   1:57:31    4:09:00    1214.-M35
  7242.  Witt Karsten                     GER   1:54:53    4:09:00     787.-M50
  7243.  Radtke Udo                       GER   1:59:48    4:09:00    1485.-M45
  7244.  Strutz Frank                     GER   1:55:13    4:09:01    1486.-M45
  7245.  Schwarzkönig Jörg                GER   2:00:16    4:09:01    1215.-M35
  7246.  Tolstrup Egon                    DEN   2:01:32    4:09:02    1809.-M40
  7247.  Kettelgerdes Bernhard            GER   1:58:23    4:09:02    1487.-M45
  7248.  Schmidt Marcel                   GER   1:58:27    4:09:03     662.-M20
  7249.  Tiefenbach Oliver                GER   2:03:08    4:09:03    1810.-M40
  7250.  Westenberg Gerfried              GER   2:02:46    4:09:04    1811.-M40
  7251.  Döhnert Gregor                   GER   1:54:52    4:09:04    1488.-M45
  7252.  Schrieber Reinhard               GER   2:00:03    4:09:04     112.-M60
  7253.  Siebrecht Maik                   GER   2:00:18    4:09:04    1812.-M40
  7254.  Broschat Bodo                    GER   1:56:01    4:09:05     367.-M55
  7255.  Ivens Horst                      GER   1:56:43    4:09:05     368.-M55
  7256.  Elmer Hans                       DEN   1:57:38    4:09:05    1813.-M40
  7257.  Cohen Lucas                      GBR   1:54:09    4:09:05     663.-M20
  7258.  Kruse Torben                     DEN   1:56:37    4:09:07     369.-M55
  7259.  Bösche Kevin S.                  GER   1:58:29    4:09:07     664.-M20
  7260.  Schilla Volker                   GER   1:56:02    4:09:08    1489.-M45
  7261.  E. Nielsen Steen                 DEN   1:47:19    4:09:08     788.-M50
  7262.  Meinke Frank                     GER   1:54:01    4:09:09     746.-M30
  7263.  Schröder Carsten                 GER   2:03:01    4:09:09     747.-M30
  7264.  Mathern Horst                    GER   1:58:29    4:09:10    1814.-M40
  7265.  Müller Michael                   GER   2:03:08    4:09:10     748.-M30
  7266.  Gelhaar Felix                    GER   2:02:30    4:09:10     665.-M20
  7267.  Kahrs Gerd-Diedrich              GER   2:00:22    4:09:10    1490.-M45
  7268.  Grienitz Matthias                GER   2:00:31    4:09:12    1216.-M35
  7269.  Walker John                      GBR   1:55:03    4:09:12     749.-M30
  7270.  Becker Thomas                    GER   1:57:49    4:09:12    1815.-M40
  7271.  Wadt Kenneth Seeger              DEN   1:48:06    4:09:13     789.-M50
  7272.  Wachsmann Martin                 GER   2:03:40    4:09:13    1217.-M35
  7273.  Prinzleve Jonas                  GER   2:03:42    4:09:13      18.-M18
  7274.  Hutzfeldt Olaf                   GER   1:55:41    4:09:13    1218.-M35
  7275.  Brinkmann Michael                GER   1:57:20    4:09:14    1816.-M40
  7276.  Christensen Kurt                 DEN   1:57:33    4:09:15    1491.-M45
  7277.  Salehi Ghamsari Majid            GER   1:59:25    4:09:15    1492.-M45
  7278.  Sirch Walter                     GER   1:56:24    4:09:15     370.-M55
  7279.  Daubert Derk                     GER   2:00:07    4:09:15    1219.-M35
  7280.  Seydewitz Jan                    GER   1:58:44    4:09:15     666.-M20
  7281.  Arnheim Carsten                  GER   2:07:38    4:09:16    1220.-M35
  7282.  Swantusch Marco                  GER   1:59:28    4:09:17     667.-M20
  7283.  Drosdowski Finn                  GER   2:04:16    4:09:17     668.-M20
  7284.  Abram Sören                      GER   2:04:16    4:09:17     750.-M30
  7285.  Meldgaard Henrik                 DEN   2:00:32    4:09:18    1493.-M45
  7286.  Hempfling Markus                 GER   2:01:22    4:09:18     751.-M30
  7287.  Glienke Enrico                   GER   2:04:18    4:09:18    1221.-M35
  7288.  Schulz Lothar                    GER   2:01:18    4:09:18    1494.-M45
  7289.  Grünewald Hermann                GER   2:00:15    4:09:18     113.-M60
  7290.  Dürkob Volker                    GER   1:56:42    4:09:19    1817.-M40
  7291.  Linow Ulrich                     GER   1:46:13    4:09:20     371.-M55
  7292.  Gralla Stefan                    GER   2:02:46    4:09:21    1495.-M45
  7293.  Lang Matthias                    GER   2:03:26    4:09:22    1222.-M35
  7294.  Schmidt Bjarne                   DEN   1:57:42    4:09:23    1818.-M40
  7295.  W?rum Ulrik                      DEN   1:57:06    4:09:23    1819.-M40
  7296.  Fricke Ekhard                    GER   1:59:27    4:09:24     790.-M50
  7297.  Heinrich Heiko                   GER   1:55:16    4:09:24    1496.-M45
  7298.  Nöske Ralph                      GER   2:01:53    4:09:26    1497.-M45
  7299.  Pflaumann Klaus                  GER   1:59:12    4:09:26     669.-M20
  7300.  Agena Uwe                        GER   1:57:18    4:09:26    1498.-M45
  7301.  Bachmann Michael                 GER   1:57:08    4:09:26    1498.-M45
  7302.  Bensmann Frank                   GER   1:48:32    4:09:27     791.-M50
  7303.  der Rink Daniel                  GER   2:09:37    4:09:27     670.-M20
  7304.  Günther Volker                   GER   1:53:47    4:09:28    1820.-M40
  7305.  Sabrowski Gerhard                GER   1:44:16    4:09:29     792.-M50
  7306.  Pieper Joerg                     GER   1:59:33    4:09:29    1821.-M40
  7307.  Rademacher Ansgar                GER   1:45:51    4:09:30    1822.-M40
  7308.  Lingenberg Dirk                  GER   1:57:22    4:09:30    1500.-M45
  7309.  Algasinger Klaus                 GER   1:51:26    4:09:31    1823.-M40
  7310.  Helm Thomas                      GER   1:37:34    4:09:31    1824.-M40
  7311.  Milbradt Udo                     GER   1:55:06    4:09:31     793.-M50
  7312.  Kampf Mirko                      GER   1:52:48    4:09:32    1223.-M35
  7313.  Rzepa Frank                      GER   1:59:14    4:09:33    1825.-M40
  7314.  Roß Stephan                      GER   1:57:37    4:09:34    1224.-M35
  7315.  Romeis Christoph                 GER   1:56:54    4:09:34    1826.-M40
  7316.  Linnemann Joachim                GER   1:57:37    4:09:35    1827.-M40
  7317.  Siebler Holger                   GER   2:00:05    4:09:35    1828.-M40
  7318.  Marquardt Rene                   GER   1:58:37    4:09:35    1225.-M35
  7319.  Meinhold Günter                  GER   2:07:09    4:09:36     372.-M55
  7320.  Zander Peter                     GER   2:01:43    4:09:36    1829.-M40
  7321.  Hansen Michael                   GER   1:51:23    4:09:37    1830.-M40
  7322.  Eggers Jesko                     GER   1:53:32    4:09:38     671.-M20
  7323.  Eberhardt Jochem                 GER   2:00:45    4:09:38     114.-M60
  7324.  Lagarden Jörg                    GER   1:57:08    4:09:38    1501.-M45
  7325.  Hartung Andreas                  GER   1:58:22    4:09:38    1831.-M40
  7326.  Grebe Frank                      GER   1:52:53    4:09:38    1832.-M40
  7327.  Aloji Ibrahim                    GER   1:56:26    4:09:38     373.-M55
  7328.  Stephan Christian                GER   2:03:36    4:09:38    1833.-M40
  7329.  Sj?gren Bj?rn                    DEN   1:58:17    4:09:39     374.-M55
  7330.  Eickhardt Erik                   DEN   1:52:13    4:09:40     375.-M55
  7331.  Pester Frank                     GER   1:57:28    4:09:40    1834.-M40
  7332.  Olsen Karsten                    DEN   2:00:21    4:09:41    1226.-M35
  7333.  Hoff Klaus                       GER   1:50:07    4:09:41    1502.-M45
  7334.  Weber Wolfgang                   GER   1:55:08    4:09:42     115.-M60
  7335.  Ewert René                       GER   2:02:23    4:09:42     752.-M30
  7336.  Matt Paul-Stephen                GER   1:53:58    4:09:42     672.-M20
  7337.  Spering Diethelm                 GER   1:48:03    4:09:42     794.-M50
  7338.  Lücken Alfred                    GER   2:01:37    4:09:43     795.-M50
  7339.  Bernhardt Ingo                   GER   1:59:36    4:09:43    1835.-M40
  7340.  Falkner Gerhard                  GER   1:58:01    4:09:43      13.-M70
  7341.  Schneider Karsten                GER   1:47:48    4:09:43    1836.-M40
  7342.  Ahrens Joerg                     GER   1:50:08    4:09:43     796.-M50
  7343.  Schultz Martin                   GER   1:56:07    4:09:44    1227.-M35
  7344.  Ziegler Georg                    GER   2:00:23    4:09:45     376.-M55
  7345.  Miese Joachim                    GER   1:43:38    4:09:46    1503.-M45
  7346.  Katholing Ralf                   GER   1:53:57    4:09:46    1837.-M40
  7347.  Baumanns Markus                  GER   1:50:53    4:09:47    1838.-M40
  7348.  Kosse Alfons                     GER   1:56:09    4:09:47     797.-M50
  7349.  Eggers Joerg                     GER   2:00:57    4:09:47    1504.-M45
  7350.  Stange Thomas                    GER   2:00:12    4:09:48    1839.-M40
  7351.  Morchel Alexander                GER   2:06:34    4:09:49    1228.-M35
  7352.  Lausen Sven                      GER   2:00:38    4:09:49    1228.-M35
  7353.  Behnke Joachim                   GER   2:00:24    4:09:49     798.-M50
  7354.  Schulz Kai                       GER   1:55:38    4:09:49    1230.-M35
  7355.  W?ldike Johnny                   DEN   1:57:47    4:09:49     377.-M55
  7356.  Burmeister Werner                GER   2:01:39    4:09:49    1840.-M40
  7357.  Steinecke Ulf                    GER   2:02:06    4:09:50    1841.-M40
  7358.  Rösler Oliver                    GER   2:01:12    4:09:51    1231.-M35
  7359.  Fabel Sören                      GER   1:55:27    4:09:51     673.-M20
  7360.  Oehlerking Ulrich                GER   2:02:44    4:09:51     116.-M60
  7361.  Störmer Michael                  GER   2:00:52    4:09:52    1505.-M45
  7362.  Moll Karsten                     GER   1:59:57    4:09:52     378.-M55
  7363.  Stumpf Stefan                    GER   1:58:46    4:09:52     379.-M55
  7364.  Weinert Bernd                    GER   2:01:23    4:09:53     799.-M50
  7365.  Dragusha Vebi                    GER   1:45:57    4:09:53    1842.-M40
  7366.  Hansen Claus Bo                  DEN   1:51:54    4:09:54    1232.-M35
  7367.  Pflücke Karsten                  GER   1:55:41    4:09:54    1233.-M35
  7368.  Evers Jan-Nico                   GER   2:03:10    4:09:54     674.-M20
  7369.  Hofbauer Hans                    GER   1:59:12    4:09:55    1506.-M45
  7370.  Clayton Stuart                   GBR   2:01:41    4:09:55    1843.-M40
  7371.  Franz Thomas                     GER   1:56:36    4:09:55    1507.-M45
  7372.  Haugaard Lars                    DEN   2:04:20    4:09:55    1844.-M40
  7373.  Weber Gerhard                    AUT   1:57:43    4:09:55     380.-M55
  7374.  Niehuß Ulrich                    GER   1:51:08    4:09:56    1234.-M35
  7375.  Franz Sebastian                  GER   1:56:50    4:09:57     753.-M30
  7376.  Jörgensen Henrik Ekstr?m         DEN   1:56:13    4:09:58     381.-M55
  7377.  Zipplies Robert                  GER   1:55:26    4:09:59    1508.-M45
  7378.  Takenouchi Masato                JPN   1:55:21    4:09:59    1235.-M35
  7379.  Thomssen Lothar                  GER              4:10:00     382.-M55
  7380.  Wittmann Jörg                    GER   1:50:20    4:10:00    1845.-M40
  7381.  Breese Kai                       GER   2:00:04    4:10:01    1509.-M45
  7382.  Hartmann Udo                     GER   1:57:42    4:10:01     800.-M50
  7383.  Blöbaum Dirk                     GER   1:57:25    4:10:01     801.-M50
  7384.  Costa E Silva Carlos             POR   1:57:35    4:10:01     754.-M30
  7385.  Andres Karl                      GER   1:59:31    4:10:02    1510.-M45
  7386.  Drolshagen Michael               GER   1:53:26    4:10:02    1236.-M35
  7387.  Hornstein Thomas                 GER   2:01:46    4:10:03    1511.-M45
  7388.  Prof. Caughman John              USA   1:59:13    4:10:04    1237.-M35
  7389.  Lesche Thomas                    GER   2:08:13    4:10:05     675.-M20
  7390.  Djalilian Davood                 DEN   1:59:17    4:10:08    1512.-M45
  7391.  Hennings Oliver                  GER   1:59:57    4:10:08    1846.-M40
  7392.  Schaefer Herbert                 GER   1:59:48    4:10:08    1513.-M45
  7393.  Merke Michael                    GER   2:01:36    4:10:10     755.-M30
  7394.  Fecke Michael                    GER   1:56:04    4:10:10    1847.-M40
  7395.  Schömig Erich                    GER   2:02:18    4:10:12    1848.-M40
  7396.  Wilhelm Rath Jens                DEN   1:52:09    4:10:13    1849.-M40
  7397.  Haenelt Knut                     GER   2:01:40    4:10:13     802.-M50
  7398.  Schönenberg Claas                GER   2:05:58    4:10:13     676.-M20
  7399.  Baß Tronje                       GER   2:00:01    4:10:13     677.-M20
  7400.  Hirsiger Stefan                  SUI   1:58:39    4:10:16    1850.-M40
  7401.  Müller Bernd                     GER   1:53:08    4:10:17     383.-M55
  7402.  S?rensen S?ren Chr.              DEN   1:57:07    4:10:17     384.-M55
  7403.  Prof. Fritz Heiko                GER   2:07:44    4:10:18    1851.-M40
  7404.  Frese Florian                    GER   1:54:40    4:10:18     678.-M20
  7405.  Baus Christoph                   GER   2:02:11    4:10:18    1514.-M45
  7406.  Spreckelsen Ulf                  GER   2:00:02    4:10:19    1515.-M45
  7407.  Rabe Ludwig                      GER   1:55:46    4:10:19    1516.-M45
  7408.  Mallison Robert                  GER   1:53:05    4:10:19     756.-M30
  7409.  Sentker Juergen                  GER   2:00:16    4:10:19    1517.-M45
  7410.  Korte Karsten                    GER   1:49:48    4:10:20    1238.-M35
  7411.  Dietrich Dirk                    GER   2:01:24    4:10:20    1239.-M35
  7412.  Wolff Michael                    GER   1:57:04    4:10:21    1518.-M45
  7413.  Köchling Michael                 GER   1:52:26    4:10:22    1240.-M35
  7414.  Kaiser Werner                    GER   1:58:00    4:10:23    1519.-M45
  7415.  Bohuschke Felix                  GER   1:56:27    4:10:23     757.-M30
  7416.  Stein Olaf                       GER   1:52:44    4:10:26    1852.-M40
  7417.  Zajac Frank                      GER   2:01:55    4:10:29    1853.-M40
  7418.  Gaffney David                    IRL   1:48:20    4:10:30     679.-M20
  7419.  Hohenstein Michael               GER   2:00:46    4:10:30    1854.-M40
  7420.  Langkamp Dieter                  GER   1:57:37    4:10:32    1241.-M35
  7421.  Thomsen Klaus                    DEN   1:44:15    4:10:32    1855.-M40
  7422.  Schumm Horst                     GER   1:50:43    4:10:32     385.-M55
  7423.  Baatz Mirko                      GER   1:58:15    4:10:32     680.-M20
  7424.  Ewald Matthias                   GER   1:57:24    4:10:32    1856.-M40
  7425.  Kramm Jürgen                     GER   2:01:19    4:10:32    1520.-M45
  7426.  Rolfes Horst                     GER   1:54:47    4:10:33    1521.-M45
  7427.  Baumann Volker                   GER   1:52:23    4:10:34     803.-M50
  7428.  Maehl Philipp                    GER   1:52:02    4:10:34     758.-M30
  7429.  Stier Ralf                       GER   1:53:40    4:10:35    1522.-M45
  7430.  Schulz-Villmow Sascha            GER   1:58:42    4:10:36    1857.-M40
  7431.  Saß Michael                      GER   1:58:06    4:10:36    1858.-M40
  7432.  Domas Dieter                     GER   1:59:18    4:10:36     804.-M50
  7433.  Sichting Tim                     GER   2:01:51    4:10:36     759.-M30
  7434.  Jung Thomas                      GER   1:55:12    4:10:37     681.-M20
  7435.  Raab Michael                     GER   1:59:32    4:10:37    1859.-M40
  7436.  Ernst Thomas                     GER   2:01:15    4:10:37    1860.-M40
  7437.  Neubauer Peter                   AUT   1:56:40    4:10:38    1242.-M35
  7438.  Tappé Christoph                  GER   2:03:52    4:10:38    1861.-M40
  7439.  Brunner Stefan                   GER   1:57:14    4:10:38    1862.-M40
  7440.  Klocke Stefan                    GER   1:58:46    4:10:39    1863.-M40
  7441.  Lerzer Karl-Heinz                GER   2:00:28    4:10:39     386.-M55
  7442.  Audehm Guido                     GER   1:56:00    4:10:39    1243.-M35
  7443.  Loock Timo                       ESP   2:03:46    4:10:40     682.-M20
  7444.  Klepp Georg                      GER   2:03:17    4:10:40    1244.-M35
  7445.  Otto Andy                        GER   1:59:32    4:10:43    1864.-M40
  7446.  Roesen Harald                    GER   2:06:42    4:10:43    1865.-M40
  7447.  Siegel Rolf                      GER   1:57:12    4:10:43     387.-M55
  7448.  Kambouris Andreas                GER   1:57:12    4:10:43    1523.-M45
  7449.  Krott Heiko                      GER   1:44:28    4:10:44     760.-M30
  7450.  Henseler Torsten                 GER   2:07:29    4:10:44     761.-M30
  7451.  Ruusila Jukka                    FIN   1:55:23    4:10:44    1866.-M40
  7452.  Majert Torsten                   GER   1:59:06    4:10:45     683.-M20
  7453.  Walde Martin                     GER   2:01:17    4:10:45    1867.-M40
  7454.  Kaiser Markus                    GER   1:49:26    4:10:46    1245.-M35
  7455.  Noer Jesper                      DEN   1:37:36    4:10:47     684.-M20
  7456.  Jahnke Frank                     GER   1:59:42    4:10:47    1868.-M40
  7457.  Herbig Raphael                   GER   1:58:25    4:10:47    1524.-M45
  7458.  Belser Karl-Heinz                GER   1:58:03    4:10:48     388.-M55
  7459.  Böttger Klaus-Peter              GER   2:01:06    4:10:48     805.-M50
  7460.  Lundahl Alex                     DEN   2:00:55    4:10:49     389.-M55
  7461.  Schwabenland Waldemar            GER   2:01:02    4:10:49     390.-M55
  7462.  Reimers Thomas                   GER   2:05:20    4:10:50    1525.-M45
  7463.  Rogalla Thomas                   GER   1:57:58    4:10:50    1526.-M45
  7464.  Sill Gerhard                     GER   1:54:46    4:10:50     391.-M55
  7465.  Martin Angelo                    AUT   1:58:39    4:10:51     806.-M50
  7466.  Schmidt Pitt                     GER   1:59:42    4:10:52    1527.-M45
  7467.  Heuchert Max                     GER   2:03:15    4:10:52     685.-M20
  7468.  Vonasek Stefan                   AUT   1:57:13    4:10:52    1869.-M40
  7469.  Berthe Enrico                    GER   1:57:57    4:10:53    1246.-M35
  7470.  Herz Thomas                      GER   1:56:30    4:10:53     686.-M20
  7471.  Bahle Rolf                       GER   1:59:46    4:10:54     392.-M55
  7472.  Simon Carsten                    GER   1:56:03    4:10:54    1528.-M45
  7473.  Beitzer Arnd                     GER   1:52:55    4:10:54    1247.-M35
  7474.  Kremer Bernd                     GER   1:58:44    4:10:54    1529.-M45
  7475.  Mank Peter                       GER   2:02:45    4:10:54     393.-M55
  7476.  Franze Ulf                       GER   1:53:56    4:10:55    1530.-M45
  7477.  Steinmetz Tilmann                GER   1:51:48    4:10:55    1248.-M35
  7478.  Hof Frederik-Jan                 GER   1:54:19    4:10:56     687.-M20
  7479.  Schröder Hinrich                 GER   2:05:45    4:10:57    1870.-M40
  7480.  Böhm Uwe                         GER   2:01:04    4:10:58    1531.-M45
  7481.  Güldenpenning Ulrich             GER   1:58:12    4:10:58     117.-M60
  7482.  Kempchen Jürgen                  GER   2:04:40    4:10:58     762.-M30
  7483.  Saalmann Tobias                  GER   2:02:36    4:10:58     763.-M30
  7484.  Heinrich Stefan                  GER   2:02:34    4:10:58     764.-M30
  7485.  Hinrichs Lars                    GER   2:06:07    4:10:58     765.-M30
  7486.  Rapp Udo                         GER   1:55:27    4:10:59    1871.-M40
  7487.  Blechschmidt Thomas              GER   1:59:52    4:10:59    1532.-M45
  7488.  Hoepfner Jörn-Christian          GER   1:57:06    4:11:01    1872.-M40
  7489.  Löffler Alfred                   GER   2:01:46    4:11:01     807.-M50
  7490.  Otten Marcel                     GER   2:01:20    4:11:02    1249.-M35
  7491.  Hübler Henry                     GER   2:01:47    4:11:02    1250.-M35
  7492.  Wermann Tobias                   GER   1:59:38    4:11:03     766.-M30
  7493.  Kuester Fred                     GER   1:56:30    4:11:03    1533.-M45
  7494.  Petersen Lars                    GER   2:06:23    4:11:03    1873.-M40
  7495.  Slawinski Rafael                 GER   1:59:52    4:11:03    1874.-M40
  7496.  Roth Max                         GER   1:53:03    4:11:03     394.-M55
  7497.  Wilken Manfred                   GER   1:59:30    4:11:03     808.-M50
  7498.  Pahlke Thomas                    GER   1:41:49    4:11:04     767.-M30
  7499.  Conrad Oliver                    GER   2:03:07    4:11:05    1251.-M35
  7500.  Lienhardt Hubert                 FRA   1:51:56    4:11:05    1534.-M45
  7501.  Hurni Thorsten                   GER   1:53:31    4:11:05    1875.-M40
  7502.  Drewes Rainer                    GER   1:52:19    4:11:06    1876.-M40
  7503.  Prichystal Simon                 GER   2:04:03    4:11:06     395.-M55
  7504.  Kühn Thomas                      GER   1:59:48    4:11:07    1877.-M40
  7505.  Novke Daniel                     GER   2:02:00    4:11:07     768.-M30
  7506.  Wachtmann Thomas                 GER   2:03:09    4:11:08    1535.-M45
  7507.  Hannemann Thomas                 GER   1:59:24    4:11:08     688.-M20
  7508.  Nielsen Jens                     DEN   1:56:26    4:11:09    1878.-M40
  7509.  Behncke Hannes                   GER   1:57:26    4:11:09     809.-M50
  7510.  Schöning Konrad                  GER   1:52:39    4:11:10    1252.-M35
  7511.  Becker Sven                      GER   1:59:13    4:11:10     689.-M20
  7512.  Ladwig Christian                 GER   2:01:40    4:11:12     690.-M20
  7513.  Lüssing Stefan                   GER   2:01:19    4:11:12     769.-M30
  7514.  Hartmann Franz                   GER   1:57:53    4:11:13     810.-M50
  7515.  von Soosten Jürgen               GER   1:51:55    4:11:14     396.-M55
  7516.  Roos Thomas                      FIN   1:56:14    4:11:14    1879.-M40
  7517.  Dreßler Irmbert                  GER   1:55:21    4:11:15    1536.-M45
  7518.  Boysen Marc                      GER   2:05:28    4:11:16    1253.-M35
  7519.  Smith Andy                       GBR   1:50:28    4:11:17    1254.-M35
  7520.  Hofmann Andreas                  GER   2:00:55    4:11:17    1880.-M40
  7521.  Schröder Falko                   GER   1:59:44    4:11:19     770.-M30
  7522.  Loose Holger                     GER   2:02:33    4:11:19    1537.-M45
  7523.  Taugnitz Tino                    GER   1:58:58    4:11:20    1881.-M40
  7524.  Jordan Holger-Wilhelm            GER   1:58:02    4:11:20     118.-M60
  7525.  Rössel Ralf                      GER   1:58:21    4:11:20    1538.-M45
  7526.  Hay Michael                      GER   2:02:18    4:11:20     771.-M30
  7527.  Löfke Joachim                    GER   1:53:43    4:11:20     397.-M55
  7528.  Sorge Thorsten                   GER   2:05:14    4:11:20     691.-M20
  7529.  Dornecker René                   GER   1:56:23    4:11:21     772.-M30
  7530.  Heidemann Christoph              GER   2:01:47    4:11:21    1882.-M40
  7531.  Altenburg Bernd                  GER   2:03:33    4:11:21     811.-M50
  7532.  M?ller J?rgen                    DEN   1:53:13    4:11:21    1539.-M45
  7533.  Macht Jürgen                     GER   2:01:30    4:11:21    1540.-M45
  7534.  Swobodzinski Tobias              GER   1:43:42    4:11:21    1255.-M35
  7535.  Adamaszek Rüdiger                GER   2:02:18    4:11:22     119.-M60
  7536.  Symnick Hauke                    GER   1:56:08    4:11:22     692.-M20
  7537.  Ludwig Sebastian                 GER   1:54:26    4:11:23     693.-M20
  7538.  Oldsen Marten                    GER   1:52:53    4:11:23     694.-M20
  7539.  Ratsch Wolfgang                  GER   1:59:11    4:11:23     398.-M55
  7540.  Goy Rolf                         GER   1:57:04    4:11:24    1883.-M40
  7541.  Rißmann Knut                     GER   1:59:01    4:11:24    1256.-M35
  7542.  Theil Martin                     GER   2:02:02    4:11:25    1257.-M35
  7543.  Bestian Maik                     GER   2:00:03    4:11:26    1884.-M40
  7544.  Völk Mark-Steffen                GER   1:59:07    4:11:26    1885.-M40
  7545.  Vincentz Gregor                  GER   1:54:15    4:11:26     695.-M20
  7546.  Anger Gunnar                     GER   1:51:58    4:11:26     773.-M30
  7547.  Derlien Michael                  GER   1:57:28    4:11:27    1541.-M45
  7548.  Breede Jörg                      GER   1:43:54    4:11:28    1258.-M35
  7549.  Brodersen Birger                 GER   1:54:30    4:11:30    1259.-M35
  7550.  Nee Horst                        GER   1:59:41    4:11:31    1886.-M40
  7551.  Fritsch Johannes                 GER   1:54:24    4:11:31     399.-M55
  7552.  Rode Josef                       GER   1:57:20    4:11:32     400.-M55
  7553.  Dijkzeul Paul                    NEL   1:59:39    4:11:32      19.-M18
  7554.  Kieselbach Wolfgang              GER   2:01:08    4:11:32     401.-M55
  7555.  Thiel Christian                  GER   2:01:39    4:11:32     774.-M30
  7556.  Kristensen Hans                  DEN   1:55:05    4:11:33     812.-M50
  7557.  Hammann Frank                    GER   1:59:22    4:11:34     775.-M30
  7558.  Metzger Stefan                   GER   1:57:28    4:11:34    1542.-M45
  7559.  Lissek Karsten                   GER   1:53:03    4:11:34    1260.-M35
  7560.  Oldenburg Nikolaus               GER   1:51:40    4:11:35     813.-M50
  7561.  Reymann Martin                   GER   1:59:37    4:11:35    1543.-M45
  7562.  Paffrath Stefan                  GER   2:01:39    4:11:37     696.-M20
  7563.  Grützmacher Peter                GER   2:02:08    4:11:39      14.-M70
  7564.  Rasch Gustav                     GER   2:01:08    4:11:39     814.-M50
  7565.  Deggendorfer Torsten             GER   2:01:35    4:11:40     776.-M30
  7566.  Schön Michael                    GER   1:55:48    4:11:40     777.-M30
  7567.  Schaldach Gerd                   GER   1:57:17    4:11:41    1887.-M40
  7568.  Olberding Christoph              GER   1:56:14    4:11:42     815.-M50
  7569.  Wille Joern                      GER   1:54:07    4:11:42    1888.-M40
  7570.  Schenck Otto                     GER   1:50:42    4:11:42     120.-M60
  7571.  Drischmann S                     GER   1:51:21    4:11:42    1544.-M45
  7572.  Weersing Johan Jan               NEL   2:01:35    4:11:43     816.-M50
  7573.  Ekander Jan                      DEN   1:55:01    4:11:43    1545.-M45
  7574.  Wellsandt Andre                  GER   1:58:09    4:11:44    1261.-M35
  7575.  Ewald Simon                      GER   1:57:25    4:11:45    1262.-M35
  7576.  Zalewski Detlef                  GER   1:54:56    4:11:45    1889.-M40
  7577.  Mollenhauer Eric                 GER   1:45:55    4:11:47    1890.-M40
  7578.  Johansen Lars Mars               DEN   1:59:52    4:11:47    1546.-M45
  7579.  Imiela Robert                    GER   2:00:30    4:11:48     778.-M30
  7580.  Meyer Frank                      GER   1:58:17    4:11:48     817.-M50
  7581.  Herkenhoff Florian               GER   1:52:54    4:11:49     697.-M20
  7582.  Jahnke Gerd                      GER   2:01:06    4:11:50     818.-M50
  7583.  Kulbeik Tim-Andre´               GER   1:47:43    4:11:50      20.-M18
  7584.  Dahlmeier Steffen                GER   1:49:06    4:11:50    1891.-M40
  7585.  Fanenbruck Karl                  GER   2:03:14    4:11:51      38.-M65
  7586.  Morales Philippe                 FRA   2:06:37    4:11:52    1547.-M45
  7587.  Kukielka Roland                  GER   2:00:14    4:11:52    1263.-M35
  7588.  Wenning Thomas                   GER   2:06:33    4:11:52    1892.-M40
  7589.  Gloystein Karsten                GER   2:02:30    4:11:53     121.-M60
  7590.  Moeller Ruben                    DEN   1:56:04    4:11:53    1893.-M40
  7591.  Junchen Matthias                 GER   2:01:56    4:11:55     779.-M30
  7592.  Bürgel Mathias                   GER   2:04:11    4:11:55    1894.-M40
  7593.  Peemöller Jens                   GER   1:59:38    4:11:55     819.-M50
  7594.  Hillenbrand Michael              GER   1:54:19    4:11:55    1895.-M40
  7595.  Herwig Werner                    GER   1:47:28    4:11:56     820.-M50
  7596.  Dalenz Alejandro                 GER   2:04:29    4:11:57     698.-M20
  7597.  Mannes Carsten                   GER   1:58:21    4:11:57    1548.-M45
  7598.  Coccejus Michael                 GER   2:01:05    4:11:57    1549.-M45
  7599.  Schmidt Marius                   GER   1:57:34    4:11:57    1264.-M35
  7600.  Hess-Erdmann Peter               GER   1:55:19    4:11:58     821.-M50
  7601.  Eckermann Lars                   GER   1:57:06    4:11:59    1896.-M40
  7602.  Karbach Christian                GER   2:01:08    4:11:59    1550.-M45
  7603.  vom Brocke Ruediger              GER   1:57:48    4:11:59    1551.-M45
  7604.  Kanthack Jens                    GER   2:06:22    4:12:00     699.-M20
  7605.  Hauser Roland                    SUI   1:53:08    4:12:01    1552.-M45
  7606.  Sassersen Jakob                  DEN   1:54:02    4:12:01     700.-M20
  7607.  Behrend Martin                   GER   1:48:04    4:12:02    1897.-M40
  7608.  Böhning Hans-Martin              GER   1:56:43    4:12:02    1898.-M40
  7609.  Hvilsom Thomas                   DEN   1:54:53    4:12:04    1265.-M35
  7610.  Seidel Christian                 GER   1:56:29    4:12:07    1899.-M40
  7611.  Ulferts Andreas                  GER   2:05:14    4:12:07    1900.-M40
  7612.  Mcmurtry Desmond                 GBR   1:58:17    4:12:07    1553.-M45
  7613.  Plewnia Wilfried                 GER   1:56:30    4:12:07     402.-M55
  7614.  Janssen Hayo                     GER   2:00:37    4:12:09    1266.-M35
  7615.  Kirchhoff Marc                   GER   2:05:53    4:12:09     780.-M30
  7616.  Bendin Sebastian                 GER   1:58:33    4:12:09    1267.-M35
  7617.  Makowski Janusz                  GER   2:00:02    4:12:09     822.-M50
  7618.  Rückner Michael                  GER   1:45:37    4:12:10    1554.-M45
  7619.  Kruse Martin                     GER   2:07:58    4:12:11     781.-M30
  7620.  Kießling Michael                 GER   1:57:57    4:12:11    1901.-M40
  7621.  Lyck Hansen Paul                 DEN   2:00:32    4:12:11    1902.-M40
  7622.  Brandt Manfred                   GER   2:00:11    4:12:12    1903.-M40
  7623.  Innes Morten                     DEN   1:52:24    4:12:13    1268.-M35
  7624.  Mittrowann Marc                  GER   1:52:00    4:12:14    1269.-M35
  7625.  Sievers Heiko                    GER   2:00:36    4:12:15    1555.-M45
  7626.  Piller Jens                      GER   2:02:35    4:12:15    1904.-M40
  7627.  Zickler Frank                    GER   1:52:18    4:12:15    1905.-M40
  7628.  Maßmann Axel                     GER   2:06:07    4:12:15    1556.-M45
  7629.  Waldmann Thomas                  GER   2:00:01    4:12:15     403.-M55
  7630.  Scholz Klaus-Günter              GER   1:52:29    4:12:15     403.-M55
  7631.  Fleute Michael                   GER   2:06:07    4:12:15    1906.-M40
  7632.  Wilde David                      GER   1:53:10    4:12:15     782.-M30
  7633.  Kneffel-Finn Friedbert           GER   2:01:58    4:12:16     405.-M55
  7634.  Keesenberg Karsten               GER   2:01:36    4:12:17    1907.-M40
  7635.  Moritz Oscar                     GER   1:53:59    4:12:18    1557.-M45
  7636.  Vor Thomas                       GER   1:51:31    4:12:18    1558.-M45
  7637.  Barilaro Marcello                GER   2:03:22    4:12:20     783.-M30
  7638.  Schade Martin                    GER   2:01:04    4:12:20     701.-M20
  7639.  Wald Carsten                     GER   2:03:23    4:12:20     784.-M30
  7640.  Nielsen Allan                    DEN   1:57:17    4:12:21    1559.-M45
  7641.  Knickenberg Frank                GER   2:01:10    4:12:21    1560.-M45
  7642.  Leischner Wolfgang               GER   1:52:35    4:12:21     823.-M50
  7643.  Schuster Olaf                    GER   1:56:30    4:12:22    1908.-M40
  7644.  Ballmann Roman                   GER   1:48:13    4:12:22    1909.-M40
  7645.  Brehmer Ulrich                   GER   2:02:09    4:12:23    1910.-M40
  7646.  Arkenau Philipp                  GER   2:13:29    4:12:23    1270.-M35
  7647.  Mertschat Lutz                   GER   1:48:46    4:12:26     785.-M30
  7648.  Müller Rolf                      GER   1:49:55    4:12:26    1561.-M45
  7649.  Schrader Jens                    GER   1:58:17    4:12:26    1911.-M40
  7650.  Popall Marc                      GER   1:50:08    4:12:27     702.-M20
  7651.  Schmidt Gerhard                  GER   2:04:55    4:12:27     122.-M60
  7652.  von Geldern Klaus                GER   2:04:18    4:12:27     123.-M60
  7653.  Spardel Holger                   GER   2:00:35    4:12:28     703.-M20
  7654.  Ganzenmüller Thorsten            GER   2:02:13    4:12:28    1271.-M35
  7655.  Pahl Sven                        GER   1:54:19    4:12:28     704.-M20
  7656.  Pelka Michael                    GER   1:52:12    4:12:28    1912.-M40
  7657.  Voß Jan                          GER   1:57:28    4:12:28    1913.-M40
  7658.  Krauß Alexander                  GER   2:00:36    4:12:28     786.-M30
  7659.  Matzen Hans-Jürgen               GER   2:01:39    4:12:29     824.-M50
  7660.  Koll Volker                      GER   2:03:17    4:12:30    1562.-M45
  7661.  Hainke Rolf                      GER   2:01:19    4:12:30    1563.-M45
  7662.  Lange Jan                        GER   2:08:34    4:12:31     705.-M20
  7663.  Walter Christian                 GER   1:58:56    4:12:31    1272.-M35
  7664.  Schmude Werner                   GER   1:56:48    4:12:33      39.-M65
  7665.  Willnauer Markus                 GER   2:00:29    4:12:34    1914.-M40
  7666.  Sattler Wolfgang                 GER   2:02:45    4:12:34     124.-M60
  7667.  Kraus Hans                       GER   1:54:45    4:12:36    1273.-M35
  7668.  Sievers Wolfgang                 GER   1:56:19    4:12:36     825.-M50
  7669.  Kloevekorn Ludger                GER   1:55:47    4:12:37    1564.-M45
  7670.  Stein Tom                        GER   2:13:45    4:12:37     706.-M20
  7671.  Bohnstedt Sven                   GER   1:58:16    4:12:38    1274.-M35
  7672.  Schwedtmann Harald               GER   1:55:07    4:12:38    1565.-M45
  7673.  Freese Stephan                   GER   1:59:21    4:12:38     787.-M30
  7674.  Kröger Gurbachan                 IND   1:59:24    4:12:39     826.-M50
  7675.  Herbst Michael                   GER   1:58:54    4:12:39    1275.-M35
  7676.  Merkt Michael                    GER   1:52:04    4:12:40     707.-M20
  7677.  David Marcus                     GER   1:53:32    4:12:40    1276.-M35
  7678.  Gunder Thiemo                    GER   2:00:51    4:12:40    1915.-M40
  7679.  Krömer Udo                       GER   1:50:01    4:12:43    1916.-M40
  7680.  Lechner Stefan                   GER   2:02:07    4:12:43    1917.-M40
  7681.  Schmölders Heinz-Willi           GER   1:51:37    4:12:43     406.-M55
  7682.  Happ Andreas                     GER   1:59:59    4:12:44    1566.-M45
  7683.  Schmiedl Rudolf                  GER   1:52:01    4:12:44     827.-M50
  7684.  Döing Sönke                      GER   1:58:16    4:12:44     708.-M20
  7685.  Labusch Heiko                    GER   2:00:24    4:12:45    1277.-M35
  7686.  Hansen Kenneth                   DEN   2:00:32    4:12:45    1918.-M40
  7687.  Lebenbauer Raimund               AUT   1:46:04    4:12:45    1278.-M35
  7688.  Fenger Bjarke                    DEN   1:50:23    4:12:45     709.-M20
  7689.  Blömer Franz-Josef               GER   1:58:51    4:12:47    1567.-M45
  7690.  Stock Peter                      GER   1:58:47    4:12:48    1568.-M45
  7691.  Dibke Helmar                     GER   1:59:03    4:12:48     828.-M50
  7692.  Paulsen Jens                     GER   1:50:50    4:12:48    1919.-M40
  7693.  Petersen Bjarne ?stergaard       DEN   2:07:10    4:12:48    1569.-M45
  7694.  Klinke Michael                   GER   1:57:00    4:12:49    1279.-M35
  7695.  Perlick Ronald                   GER   1:55:08    4:12:49     829.-M50
  7696.  de Leeuw Gerdjan                 NED   1:48:46    4:12:50    1920.-M40
  7697.  Abildgaard Nicolai               DEN   2:05:22    4:12:50     788.-M30
  7698.  Frank Carsten                    DEN   1:56:24    4:12:52    1280.-M35
  7699.  Nielsen Asger                    DEN   2:02:29    4:12:53    1281.-M35
  7700.  Matthies Alexander               GER   1:57:48    4:12:54     710.-M20
  7701.  Schuster Peter                   GER   1:56:53    4:12:54     407.-M55
  7702.  Truetsch-Toksoy Oliver           GER   1:59:20    4:12:54    1282.-M35
  7703.  Willhardt Volker                 GER   1:46:08    4:12:54    1921.-M40
  7704.  Linnecke Jürgen                  GER   1:50:10    4:12:55    1570.-M45
  7705.  Krewitt Michael                  GER   2:02:12    4:12:55    1571.-M45
  7706.  Reitenbach Thorsten              GER   1:58:12    4:12:55    1922.-M40
  7707.  Ihsen Norbert                    GER   2:01:03    4:12:56    1572.-M45
  7708.  Dinter Christian                 GER   1:58:45    4:12:57    1923.-M40
  7709.  Jensen Jörn                      DEN   2:04:10    4:12:57     408.-M55
  7710.  Rieper Achim                     GER   1:59:11    4:12:58    1924.-M40
  7711.  Menzel Mario                     GER   2:05:28    4:12:58    1925.-M40
  7712.  Agerley Claus                    DEN   1:56:17    4:12:58     711.-M20
  7713.  Schütte Timo                     GER   1:58:34    4:12:59    1283.-M35
  7714.  Schwartz Boris                   GER   2:06:31    4:12:59    1573.-M45
  7715.  Brinkmann Christian              GER   1:50:09    4:12:59     712.-M20
  7716.  Pabel Roland                     GER   2:06:55    4:13:01    1926.-M40
  7717.  Falck Jens                       GER   2:02:14    4:13:01    1284.-M35
  7718.  Siegling Christian               GER   2:04:48    4:13:01    1285.-M35
  7719.  Hoffmann Christian               GER   2:04:11    4:13:02     789.-M30
  7720.  Wolters Harry                    NEL   1:59:27    4:13:02     409.-M55
  7721.  Raima Adi                        GER   1:56:39    4:13:03      40.-M65
  7722.  Bull B?rge                       DEN   2:00:10    4:13:04     830.-M50
  7723.  Schröder Stanley                 GER   1:58:46    4:13:04     790.-M30
  7724.  Tosti Kjell                      DEN   1:58:16    4:13:04    1927.-M40
  7725.  Reichow Jens                     GER   1:50:45    4:13:08     713.-M20
  7726.  Kamlah Stefan                    GER   2:04:32    4:13:10    1286.-M35
  7727.  Betz Volker                      GER   2:06:05    4:13:10     410.-M55
  7728.  Stern Markus                     GER   1:56:42    4:13:10     791.-M30
  7729.  Kröger-Mülder Thomas             GER   2:06:39    4:13:11    1574.-M45
  7730.  Heinemeyer Jürgen                GER   1:57:36    4:13:11     831.-M50
  7731.  Heitmann Ulf                     GER   1:51:32    4:13:11    1928.-M40
  7732.  Tell Kai Wilhelm                 GER              4:13:11    1929.-M40
  7733.  Möller Sascha                    GER   1:52:51    4:13:12     792.-M30
  7734.  Müller Eric                      GER   1:58:45    4:13:12    1287.-M35
  7735.  Meyer Matthias                   GER   2:01:16    4:13:13    1288.-M35
  7736.  Kirschner Norbert                GER   1:55:05    4:13:13    1575.-M45
  7737.  Simon Randolf                    GER   1:57:32    4:13:13    1930.-M40
  7738.  Ehlert Stefan                    GER   2:06:01    4:13:13     714.-M20
  7739.  Haak Uwe                         GER   1:45:45    4:13:15    1576.-M45
  7740.  Hoppe Sven                       GER   2:06:01    4:13:15     715.-M20
  7741.  Fiedler Till                     GER   1:59:02    4:13:16     832.-M50
  7742.  Wilms Michael                    GER   1:57:02    4:13:16    1577.-M45
  7743.  Suesser Franz                    GER   1:55:37    4:13:17     833.-M50
  7744.  Pavant Romain                    LUX   1:59:38    4:13:17    1578.-M45
  7745.  Nielson Werner                   GER   1:50:49    4:13:18     411.-M55
  7746.  Regeler Karl-Heinz               GER   2:02:25    4:13:19    1931.-M40
  7747.  Hansen Henrik Vinding            DEN   2:04:57    4:13:20    1579.-M45
  7748.  Jäger Mathias                    GER   2:02:32    4:13:20    1932.-M40
  7749.  Heckmann Andreas                 GER   2:06:39    4:13:20    1933.-M40
  7750.  Fuchs Andreas                    GER   2:05:13    4:13:21    1289.-M35
  7751.  Boisen Kent                      DEN   1:51:56    4:13:21    1580.-M45
  7752.  Hütgens Matthias                 GER   2:08:20    4:13:21    1934.-M40
  7753.  Burrows Mark                     GBR   2:01:46    4:13:22    1935.-M40
  7754.  Radau Stefan                     GER   1:58:43    4:13:22    1936.-M40
  7755.  Boss Thomas                      GER   1:48:23    4:13:22     793.-M30
  7756.  Lichtenberg Thomas               GER   2:00:22    4:13:23    1937.-M40
  7757.  Storkmann Martin                 GER   1:58:03    4:13:23     834.-M50
  7758.  Michelsen Chresten               DEN   2:03:48    4:13:23     412.-M55
  7759.  Waschke Horst                    GER   1:56:20    4:13:24     835.-M50
  7760.  Helberger Stephan                GER   2:00:04    4:13:24     716.-M20
  7761.  Nischang Martin                  GER   1:56:53    4:13:25    1290.-M35
  7762.  Holgate Andrew                   GBR   1:49:38    4:13:25    1291.-M35
  7763.  Ziegenhagen Steffen              GER   2:04:11    4:13:25     717.-M20
  7764.  Reichl Wolfgang                  GER   1:42:09    4:13:26    1938.-M40
  7765.  Schmidt Hardy                    GER   2:06:07    4:13:28     125.-M60
  7766.  Horbach Gerd                     GER   2:02:35    4:13:28     836.-M50
  7767.  Willner Jochen                   GER   2:02:16    4:13:28    1939.-M40
  7768.  Jahn Johannes Max                GER   1:46:02    4:13:29    1940.-M40
  7769.  Sokol Didi                       GER   1:53:20    4:13:29    1941.-M40
  7770.  Wagner Dirk                      GER   1:57:57    4:13:29    1581.-M45
  7771.  Gründig Christian                GER   1:57:51    4:13:30    1942.-M40
  7772.  Schmidt Dennis                   GER   2:00:23    4:13:30     794.-M30
  7773.  Heitmann Stephan                 GER   2:05:33    4:13:30    1943.-M40
  7774.  Rehr Jürgen                      GER   1:55:52    4:13:30     126.-M60
  7775.  Kattner Michael                  GER   2:00:15    4:13:31    1582.-M45
  7776.  Adam Ludwig                      GER   1:58:34    4:13:31     413.-M55
  7777.  Waldmann Thomas                  GER   2:05:33    4:13:32    1944.-M40
  7778.  Hansen Matthias                  GER   1:58:43    4:13:32     795.-M30
  7779.  Helbig Helmut                    GER   2:03:02    4:13:32     837.-M50
  7780.  Turlach Christian                GER   1:49:14    4:13:33     796.-M30
  7781.  Fischer Andreas                  GER   2:08:09    4:13:33    1583.-M45
  7782.  Metzendorff Dirk                 GER   1:51:46    4:13:33    1945.-M40
  7783.  Harboe Michael                   DEN   2:00:57    4:13:34    1584.-M45
  7784.  Wollatz Falk                     GER   1:55:49    4:13:34    1585.-M45
  7785.  Asbeck Jörg                      GER   2:03:58    4:13:35    1586.-M45
  7786.  Rieck Helge                      GER   1:57:59    4:13:36    1292.-M35
  7787.  Kronsbein Frank                  GER   2:05:03    4:13:36    1946.-M40
  7788.  Schniewind Reinhard              GER   1:56:15    4:13:36     838.-M50
  7789.  Reschke Manuel                   GER   2:04:00    4:13:37     718.-M20
  7790.  Petzille Klaus                   GER   1:55:45    4:13:37     719.-M20
  7791.  Hochfeldt Thorsten               GER   2:01:03    4:13:37    1947.-M40
  7792.  Willimsky Stefan                 GER   2:00:12    4:13:37    1587.-M45
  7793.  Immig Peter                      GER   2:00:20    4:13:39    1588.-M45
  7794.  Dierks Sebastian                 GER   1:45:18    4:13:39     797.-M30
  7795.  Hassel Horst                     GER   1:58:34    4:13:40     414.-M55
  7796.  Grüger Marc                      GER   2:04:28    4:13:40     720.-M20
  7797.  Seidl Gerhard                    GER   1:56:20    4:13:41    1589.-M45
  7798.  Frauenpreiss Jörn                GER   1:54:52    4:13:42    1948.-M40
  7799.  Frauenpreiß Thorsten             GER   1:54:53    4:13:42    1949.-M40
  7800.  Larsen Karl Aaage                DEN   1:45:27    4:13:42     839.-M50
  7801.  Münnch Torsten                   GER   1:53:07    4:13:42    1950.-M40
  7802.  Fouquet Peter                    GER   2:04:35    4:13:42    1293.-M35
  7803.  Sandt Björn                      GER   1:54:53    4:13:43    1951.-M40
  7804.  Rudolph Andreas                  GER   1:52:23    4:13:44    1590.-M45
  7805.  Kobbel Peer                      GER   1:58:44    4:13:44    1294.-M35
  7806.  Blunck Klaus                     GER   2:01:31    4:13:44    1952.-M40
  7807.  Vogt Sascha                      GER   1:58:38    4:13:44     798.-M30
  7808.  Schreiber Klaus                  GER   2:01:05    4:13:45    1953.-M40
  7809.  Trog Kristian                    GER   2:00:50    4:13:45    1295.-M35
  7810.  Kongsgaard Mogens                DEN   1:57:56    4:13:47    1591.-M45
  7811.  Becker Rolf                      GER   1:59:12    4:13:47     840.-M50
  7812.  Nübel Andreas                    GER   1:57:28    4:13:48    1954.-M40
  7813.  Schramm Mario                    GER   1:59:08    4:13:48     799.-M30
  7814.  Bruder Florian                   GER   1:59:51    4:13:48    1296.-M35
  7815.  Hamm Hans-Jochen                 GER   2:02:53    4:13:48      15.-M70
  7816.  Illmer Martin                    GER   1:59:52    4:13:48     800.-M30
  7817.  Lutz Georg                       SUI   1:55:27    4:13:48     841.-M50
  7818.  Motte Lars                       GER   1:53:43    4:13:48     801.-M30
  7819.  Newbitt Michael                  GBR   1:54:57    4:13:49     127.-M60
  7820.  Tolvanen Juha                    FIN   2:15:28    4:13:49    1592.-M45
  7821.  Takens Egbert                    NEL   2:03:56    4:13:49     842.-M50
  7822.  Steffens Rainer                  GER   2:01:03    4:13:51     843.-M50
  7823.  Sonntag Bernd                    GER   1:55:24    4:13:51    1297.-M35
  7824.  zu Putlitz Carsten               GER   2:03:50    4:13:51    1298.-M35
  7825.  Heidenecker Georg                GER   2:01:02    4:13:52    1955.-M40
  7826.  Kolb Rene                        GER   1:56:21    4:13:52     802.-M30
  7827.  Bender Matthias                  GER   1:52:32    4:13:53     844.-M50
  7828.  Korgel Alfred                    GER   1:56:04    4:13:53     845.-M50
  7829.  Hilbert Ulf                      GER   1:57:05    4:13:53    1299.-M35
  7830.  Stelly Andreas                   GER   1:56:50    4:13:54    1956.-M40
  7831.  Nissen Holger                    GER   2:02:59    4:13:54     846.-M50
  7832.  Gann Franz                       AUT   2:06:09    4:13:55    1593.-M45
  7833.  Heitfeldt Ulrich                 GER   1:55:09    4:13:56     847.-M50
  7834.  Blaakaer Jan                     DEN   1:55:56    4:13:56     415.-M55
  7835.  Krämer Ralf                      GER   2:00:30    4:13:56    1957.-M40
  7836.  Englund Ove                      DEN   1:58:13    4:13:57     416.-M55
  7837.  Morelli Giacomo                  ITA   1:40:07    4:13:57     848.-M50
  7838.  Hoffmann Nicolas                 GER   2:00:42    4:13:57     803.-M30
  7839.  Ehringfeld Theo                  GER   1:52:19    4:13:58    1594.-M45
  7840.  Endres Roman                     GER   2:03:43    4:13:58     849.-M50
  7841.  Jessen Karsten                   DEN   1:56:05    4:13:59    1300.-M35
  7842.  Möbus Wolfgang                   GER   1:55:47    4:14:00     850.-M50
  7843.  Krogh Bengt                      DEN   2:03:52    4:14:00     417.-M55
  7844.  Sikorski Jan                     GER   2:08:30    4:14:00    1301.-M35
  7845.  Nohr Reinhard                    GER   2:01:32    4:14:01     418.-M55
  7846.  Tannich Egbert                   GER   1:58:10    4:14:03     851.-M50
  7847.  Veit Thomas                      GER   2:03:17    4:14:03    1302.-M35
  7848.  Schrewe Heinz                    GER   1:55:09    4:14:03    1958.-M40
  7849.  Kleinostendarp Martin            GER   1:57:58    4:14:04     852.-M50
  7850.  Blum Dennis                      GER   1:58:17    4:14:05     721.-M20
  7851.  Schmidt Frank                    GER   2:00:00    4:14:06    1595.-M45
  7852.  Denda Martin                     GER   1:45:47    4:14:06    1959.-M40
  7853.  Blanke Jasper                    GER   2:03:54    4:14:07     722.-M20
  7854.  Frederiksen Ole                  DEN   1:54:19    4:14:08    1960.-M40
  7855.  Mahlmann Heinz                   GER   1:58:28    4:14:09     853.-M50
  7856.  Stahlberg Karl                   GER   2:07:43    4:14:09     723.-M20
  7857.  Schwardt Ulrich                  GER   1:57:54    4:14:09     854.-M50
  7858.  Porada Klaus-Michael             GER   1:55:39    4:14:10     855.-M50
  7859.  Stade Andreas                    GER   2:00:09    4:14:10    1961.-M40
  7860.  Rieper Peter Skouboe             DEN   1:56:30    4:14:10    1303.-M35
  7861.  Gentzcke Jan                     GER   1:56:49    4:14:10    1962.-M40
  7862.  Ruf Oliver                       GER   2:19:13    4:14:11    1304.-M35
  7863.  Witthinrich Reinhard             GER   2:06:27    4:14:12     856.-M50
  7864.  Ranters Helmut                   GER   1:58:50    4:14:12    1305.-M35
  7865.  Stoklossa Klaus                  GER   1:55:30    4:14:12     857.-M50
  7866.  Vejby Preben                     DEN   1:57:59    4:14:12     419.-M55
  7867.  Radloff Dieter                   GER   1:50:25    4:14:13     858.-M50
  7868.  Voigt Thomas                     GER   1:56:37    4:14:13     859.-M50
  7869.  Struck Gustav                    DEN   2:00:36    4:14:14     420.-M55
  7870.  Kilgallon Paul                   IRL   1:56:37    4:14:16    1306.-M35
  7871.  Hottendorf Rainer                GER   1:50:15    4:14:16    1963.-M40
  7872.  Schintag Peter                   GER   1:55:31    4:14:16    1596.-M45
  7873.  Jaberg Aram                      GER   1:59:54    4:14:16    1964.-M40
  7874.  Grimm Heinz                      GER   2:01:36    4:14:17     421.-M55
  7875.  Hartmann Markus                  GER   1:59:55    4:14:17     724.-M20
  7876.  Bierbrauer Bernd                 GER   1:47:41    4:14:17     422.-M55
  7877.  Oberwelland Jörn                 GER   1:59:35    4:14:18     804.-M30
  7878.  Bender Carsten                   DEN   1:56:01    4:14:18     423.-M55
  7879.  Müller Ralf                      GER   2:02:36    4:14:19    1597.-M45
  7880.  Wohlthat Peter                   GER   1:55:22    4:14:20     860.-M50
  7881.  Rudolf Björn                     GER   1:58:57    4:14:21     805.-M30
  7882.  Stehn Björn                      GER   1:55:25    4:14:21    1598.-M45
  7883.  Meyer Thomas                     GER   1:56:13    4:14:22    1965.-M40
  7884.  Brinschwitz Georg                GER   2:02:01    4:14:22    1966.-M40
  7885.  Jansch Frank                     GER   1:58:10    4:14:23    1967.-M40
  7886.  Georgi Peter                     GER   1:57:48    4:14:23     424.-M55
  7887.  Flaig Jochen                     GER   1:52:58    4:14:23    1307.-M35
  7888.  Petersen Hans                    GER   1:58:37    4:14:24     861.-M50
  7889.  Hering Bernd                     GER   1:57:08    4:14:24     862.-M50
  7890.  Jaacks Hans-Heinrich             GER   2:05:25    4:14:24     863.-M50
  7891.  Münch-Harrach Dieter             GER   1:58:48    4:14:24    1968.-M40
  7892.  Enzmann Harald                   GER   2:01:31    4:14:24    1308.-M35
  7893.  Trittel Stephan                  GER   1:54:58    4:14:25    1969.-M40
  7894.  Laubmann Gerhard                 GER   1:58:31    4:14:25    1599.-M45
  7895.  Latz Norbert                     GER   2:04:39    4:14:25     864.-M50
  7896.  Labinschus Ben                   GER   1:51:51    4:14:25    1309.-M35
  7897.  Grabow Jens                      GER   1:59:14    4:14:26    1970.-M40
  7898.  Naumann Peter                    GER   2:02:55    4:14:26    1600.-M45
  7899.  Schröder Clemens                 GER   1:58:29    4:14:27     806.-M30
  7900.  Albrecht Henning                 GER   1:55:29    4:14:27    1310.-M35
  7901.  Heinze Ulrich                    GER   2:03:27    4:14:27     865.-M50
  7902.  Heiden Jörg                      GER   2:01:24    4:14:28    1601.-M45
  7903.  Thayssen Günther                 GER   1:57:34    4:14:29     866.-M50
  7904.  Wallis Jarno                     GER   1:59:11    4:14:30     725.-M20
  7905.  Käuflin Andreas                  GER   2:02:06    4:14:30    1971.-M40
  7906.  Bethke Eckhard                   GER   2:05:14    4:14:30     425.-M55
  7907.  Unrau Rudi                       GER   1:59:01    4:14:30    1972.-M40
  7908.  Berger Stefan                    GER   1:54:42    4:14:30    1311.-M35
  7909.  Gawollek Krystian                GER   2:04:55    4:14:32    1973.-M40
  7910.  Köhler Thomas                    GER   2:04:46    4:14:33    1602.-M45
  7911.  Bruhn Jost                       GER   1:59:28    4:14:33     867.-M50
  7912.  Meyer Martin                     GER   2:01:39    4:14:34    1312.-M35
  7913.  Carmichael Tim                   GER   2:00:16    4:14:34     726.-M20
  7914.  Renner Andreas                   GER   2:05:06    4:14:35    1974.-M40
  7915.  Schelenz Ulf                     GER   2:05:06    4:14:35    1313.-M35
  7916.  Mangelmann Jörg                  GER   2:03:12    4:14:35    1603.-M45
  7917.  Meyer-Ten Thoren Hannes          GER   2:02:57    4:14:35    1603.-M45
  7918.  Woelm Nico                       GER   1:52:41    4:14:37    1975.-M40
  7919.  Molzahn Torsten                  GER   1:57:44    4:14:38    1976.-M40
  7920.  Weiß Jens                        GER   1:57:56    4:14:38    1977.-M40
  7921.  Braune Michael                   GER   1:46:27    4:14:39     868.-M50
  7922.  Hauschildt Ralf                  GER   1:50:59    4:14:39    1314.-M35
  7923.  Jagemann Heinz                   GER   2:00:54    4:14:39    1605.-M45
  7924.  Elfgen Jacques                   GER   2:01:38    4:14:40    1978.-M40
  7925.  Dettmann Jörg-Michael            GER   1:46:18    4:14:40     128.-M60
  7926.  Vognsen Jonas                    DEN   2:04:42    4:14:42     727.-M20
  7927.  Fülling Thomas                   GER   2:01:03    4:14:42    1315.-M35
  7928.  Wittig Thomas                    GER   1:46:50    4:14:43     728.-M20
  7929.  Schöning Reiner                  GER   1:36:00    4:14:44     869.-M50
  7930.  Winkler Udo                      GER   1:57:24    4:14:44    1606.-M45
  7931.  Madsen Claus                     DEN   1:55:58    4:14:45     807.-M30
  7932.  Huber Reinhold                   GER   1:52:03    4:14:45    1607.-M45
  7933.  Ranum Jakob                      DEN   1:55:58    4:14:45    1316.-M35
  7934.  Dethloff Michael                 GER   2:03:18    4:14:46     426.-M55
  7935.  Miehe Bernd                      GER   2:01:10    4:14:46    1979.-M40
  7936.  von Waaden Daniel                GER   1:52:23    4:14:46     729.-M20
  7937.  Boris Frank                      DEN   1:54:38    4:14:47    1980.-M40
  7938.  Nelson John                      GBR   2:03:21    4:14:48     730.-M20
  7939.  Huß Dirk                         GER   1:59:53    4:14:48    1981.-M40
  7940.  Köster Axel                      GER   1:51:06    4:14:49    1317.-M35
  7941.  Heckwolf Rainer                  GER   2:02:06    4:14:49    1982.-M40
  7942.  Meyer Edward                     GER   1:50:14    4:14:49    1318.-M35
  7943.  Klatt Andre                      GER   2:07:39    4:14:49     808.-M30
  7944.  Koppe Martin                     GER   1:56:58    4:14:50    1319.-M35
  7945.  Rauchenberger Martin             AUT   1:54:00    4:14:51    1983.-M40
  7946.  Lüdemann Hartmut                 GER   2:03:43    4:14:51    1984.-M40
  7947.  Fitz Gunther                     GER   2:09:03    4:14:51    1985.-M40
  7948.  Otto Holger                      GER   1:48:39    4:14:51    1986.-M40
  7949.  Lakowsky Stefan                  GER   2:06:01    4:14:52    1608.-M45
  7950.  Detlefsen Heiko                  GER   1:59:27    4:14:52     870.-M50
  7951.  Miller Moritz                    GER   2:06:52    4:14:53     809.-M30
  7952.  Dornheim Christoph               GER   2:08:45    4:14:53    1320.-M35
  7953.  Frenzel Erik                     GER   1:54:55    4:14:55     810.-M30
  7954.  Böhnke Wolfgang                  GER   2:05:09    4:14:55     871.-M50
  7955.  Röhling Frank                    GER   2:00:47    4:14:55     811.-M30
  7956.  Bleisch Markus                   GER   1:58:15    4:14:55     812.-M30
  7957.  Wirries Bernd                    GER   1:56:59    4:14:55    1609.-M45
  7958.  Hagensen Flemming                DEN   1:57:18    4:14:56    1987.-M40
  7959.  Henne Hans-Albert                GER   1:59:11    4:14:56     872.-M50
  7960.  Rehwald Johannes                 GER   2:07:29    4:14:57     873.-M50
  7961.  Schou Sören                      DEN   1:52:29    4:14:57     813.-M30
  7962.  Steinebach André                 GER   1:47:38    4:14:57    1321.-M35
  7963.  Worm Michael                     GER   1:56:06    4:14:58    1322.-M35
  7964.  Hjort Christian                  DEN   1:55:57    4:14:58     814.-M30
  7965.  Dostatni Ralf                    GER   1:59:13    4:14:58    1610.-M45
  7966.  Kobus Sascha                     GER   2:06:20    4:14:58     731.-M20
  7967.  Vetter Martin                    GER   2:07:38    4:14:59    1323.-M35
  7968.  Simonsen Lars                    DEN   1:56:02    4:14:59    1611.-M45
  7969.  Schulz Martin                    GER   2:08:23    4:15:00     874.-M50
  7970.  Frost Arno                       GER   1:57:15    4:15:01     875.-M50
  7971.  von Oehsen Markus                GER   2:05:05    4:15:01    1324.-M35
  7972.  Hinz Hans-Werner                 GER   1:47:32    4:15:02    1612.-M45
  7973.  Hartenstein Lars                 GER   2:05:05    4:15:02     815.-M30
  7974.  Macht Fried Alexander            GER   1:58:30    4:15:03    1613.-M45
  7975.  Krohn Hauke                      GER   1:59:21    4:15:03    1614.-M45
  7976.  Sj?rup Paw                       DEN   1:59:33    4:15:04    1325.-M35
  7977.  Schlappi Sjef                    NEL   1:58:16    4:15:04     876.-M50
  7978.  Kiessling Arndt-H.               GER   2:05:52    4:15:04    1988.-M40
  7979.  Greiwe Matthias                  GER   1:56:55    4:15:04    1989.-M40
  7980.  Kielmann Knud                    GER   1:55:07    4:15:05    1326.-M35
  7981.  Thomsen Claus                    DEN   1:59:30    4:15:07    1990.-M40
  7982.  Ranft Steffen                    GER   2:04:34    4:15:07    1615.-M45
  7983.  Pawlak Marek                     POL   1:53:02    4:15:07     129.-M60
  7984.  Hausmann Jochen                  GER   2:00:08    4:15:08     732.-M20
  7985.  Dewald Theo                      GER   2:07:34    4:15:08     877.-M50
  7986.  Ballandat Oliver                 GER   1:59:03    4:15:08     733.-M20
  7987.  Heller Darius                    GER   2:03:46    4:15:08    1991.-M40
  7988.  Schwab Roland                    GER   2:01:35    4:15:08    1616.-M45
  7989.  Ottosen Kristian                 DEN   1:59:58    4:15:08    1617.-M45
  7990.  Christiansen Claus Barrett       DEN   1:56:29    4:15:09    1327.-M35
  7991.  Glißmann Kurt                    GER   1:57:10    4:15:09     130.-M60
  7992.  Rossbach Thomas                  GER   1:55:14    4:15:09    1328.-M35
  7993.  Schweer Stephan                  GER   2:04:10    4:15:10     878.-M50
  7994.  Lentzer Uwe                      GER   1:58:07    4:15:10    1618.-M45
  7995.  Winkel Silko                     GER   1:53:10    4:15:11    1329.-M35
  7996.  Venzke Wolfgang                  GER   1:56:53    4:15:11      41.-M65
  7997.  Penning Jörg                     GER   2:06:25    4:15:12    1330.-M35
  7998.  Markgraf Jörg                    GER   1:58:01    4:15:12    1331.-M35
  7999.  Schnoor Thorsten                 GER   1:55:47    4:15:12    1992.-M40
  8000.  Waschull Mario                   GER   1:53:52    4:15:13    1332.-M35
  8001.  Schwarzloh Dieter                GER   1:59:27    4:15:13     427.-M55
  8002.  Matuchniak Perko                 GER   1:56:21    4:15:14     816.-M30
  8003.  Togler Klaus                     GER   1:55:59    4:15:14     428.-M55
  8004.  Teske Sven                       GER   1:59:30    4:15:15    1993.-M40
  8005.  Gregor Achim                     GER   2:00:56    4:15:16    1619.-M45
  8006.  Borgmann Peter                   GER   1:59:30    4:15:16    1994.-M40
  8007.  Krumbholz Reinhard               GER   2:02:14    4:15:17     131.-M60
  8008.  Butrymovicz Jurij                GER   1:55:50    4:15:17     879.-M50
  8009.  Rennstich Steffen                GER   1:52:57    4:15:18    1995.-M40
  8010.  Peitz Markus                     GER   1:56:46    4:15:18    1620.-M45
  8011.  Brandes Matthias                 GER   2:00:39    4:15:18    1996.-M40
  8012.  Andersen Kim Bonde               DEN   1:42:59    4:15:18     880.-M50
  8013.  Credo Harald                     GER   2:00:39    4:15:18    1621.-M45
  8014.  Beck Uli                         GER   2:06:30    4:15:19    1622.-M45
  8015.  Wohlrab Oliver                   GER   2:05:36    4:15:19    1333.-M35
  8016.  Krawinkel Jörg                   GER   2:06:30    4:15:19    1334.-M35
  8017.  Fitzl Jan-Hendrik                GER   1:56:09    4:15:20     734.-M20
  8018.  Lorenz Axel                      GER   2:03:41    4:15:20    1997.-M40
  8019.  Landfester Dirk                  GER   2:06:13    4:15:20    1998.-M40
  8020.  Sandforth Hermann Josef          GER   1:55:34    4:15:20     429.-M55
  8021.  Falck Christian Valeur           DEN   1:42:54    4:15:20    1335.-M35
  8022.  Piegay Florent                   FRA   2:00:16    4:15:20     817.-M30
  8023.  Blum Martin                      GER   2:03:19    4:15:20     881.-M50
  8024.  Steltner Burghardt               GER   1:57:55    4:15:20     430.-M55
  8025.  Heinrich Frank                   GER   2:06:19    4:15:20    1999.-M40
  8026.  Tubbesing Wilfried               GER   1:57:10    4:15:20     132.-M60
  8027.  Weiß Gerhard                     GER   1:59:52    4:15:21     133.-M60
  8028.  Kahlsdorf Philipp                GER   2:06:46    4:15:21     735.-M20
  8029.  Kanemeier André                  GER   2:00:40    4:15:22     736.-M20
  8030.  Klein Ferdinand                  GER   2:01:51    4:15:23     431.-M55
  8031.  Ziener Kai-Uwe                   GER   2:05:42    4:15:23    2000.-M40
  8032.  Brandt Tim                       GER   1:49:05    4:15:23     737.-M20
  8033.  Rieger Jochen                    GER   1:58:40    4:15:23    1623.-M45
  8034.  Marty Ludovic                    FRA   2:00:16    4:15:25     738.-M20
  8035.  Himme Frank                      GER   1:59:57    4:15:26    1624.-M45
  8036.  Seeberger Thomas                 GER   2:03:28    4:15:26     432.-M55
  8037.  Tulke Enno                       GER   1:59:36    4:15:26     882.-M50
  8038.  Mußenbrock Hajo                  GER   1:57:03    4:15:26     883.-M50
  8039.  Sauer Hendrick                   GER   2:02:11    4:15:29    2001.-M40
  8040.  Knackstedt Thomas                GER   2:01:50    4:15:29    1625.-M45
  8041.  Marquardt Matthias               GER   1:53:51    4:15:29    1336.-M35
  8042.  Zollver Thomas                   GER   2:06:03    4:15:29    1626.-M45
  8043.  Schülermann Jens                 GER   1:57:47    4:15:29     739.-M20
  8044.  Schobesberger Rudolf             AUT   1:54:37    4:15:30    1627.-M45
  8045.  Guggisberg Bruno                 SUI   2:01:17    4:15:30    1628.-M45
  8046.  Kilian Manfred                   GER   2:00:02    4:15:30     884.-M50
  8047.  Bangen Jan Ole                   GER   2:01:10    4:15:30     740.-M20
  8048.  Joseph Timmo                     GER   2:13:48    4:15:31     741.-M20
  8049.  Speth Lothar                     GER   1:56:42    4:15:31     885.-M50
  8050.  Keggenhoff Dirk                  GER   1:59:29    4:15:32    1337.-M35
  8051.  Eriksen Torben                   DEN   1:58:02    4:15:32     886.-M50
  8052.  Jung Arno                        GER   1:59:13    4:15:32     887.-M50
  8053.  Müller Patrick                   GER   1:45:22    4:15:33    1338.-M35
  8054.  Stübe Markus                     GER   2:05:47    4:15:34    1339.-M35
  8055.  Haupt Markus                     GER   2:04:07    4:15:34    1340.-M35
  8056.  Schnur Hans-Peter                GER   1:58:21    4:15:34     888.-M50
  8057.  Knieling Rainer                  GER   1:59:20    4:15:36     889.-M50
  8058.  Thömel Andreas                   GER   2:05:03    4:15:38    1629.-M45
  8059.  Sibbert Hans-Christian           GER   1:58:39    4:15:38    1630.-M45
  8060.  Hummel Michael                   GER   2:00:23    4:15:38    1341.-M35
  8061.  Damlos Carsten                   GER   2:02:23    4:15:39    2002.-M40
  8062.  Wagner Maik                      GER   2:03:08    4:15:40    2003.-M40
  8063.  Moeck Detlev                     GER   1:53:30    4:15:40    1631.-M45
  8064.  Winkler Uwe                      GER   2:02:34    4:15:40    1632.-M45
  8065.  Beissengroll Dirk                GER   1:53:17    4:15:41    1342.-M35
  8066.  Pawlowicz Alfred                 GER   1:57:42    4:15:41     890.-M50
  8067.  Triebwasser Bernd                GER   2:00:05    4:15:41    1633.-M45
  8068.  Linß Jürgen                      GER   1:59:02    4:15:41    2004.-M40
  8069.  Braun Keena                      GER   1:55:02    4:15:42    2005.-M40
  8070.  Rudolph Marcus                   GER   1:55:28    4:15:42     891.-M50
  8071.  Meinass Stefan                   GER   1:52:52    4:15:42    2006.-M40
  8072.  Braband Frank                    GER   2:02:14    4:15:42     892.-M50
  8073.  Nielsen Michael                  DEN   2:04:54    4:15:42     818.-M30
  8074.  Ryynanen Asko                    FIN   2:01:03    4:15:42     134.-M60
  8075.  Niehues Detlef                   GER   1:54:46    4:15:43    2007.-M40
  8076.  Jacob Uwe                        GER   1:57:21    4:15:44    1634.-M45
  8077.  Kreutz Peter                     GER   2:05:35    4:15:45    1635.-M45
  8078.  Witt John                        GER   1:54:16    4:15:45     893.-M50
  8079.  Hadeler Uwe                      GER   1:53:27    4:15:45    1636.-M45
  8080.  Hansen Ole                       GER   2:03:47    4:15:46     742.-M20
  8081.  Briesen Christian                GER   2:00:43    4:15:46    2008.-M40
  8082.  Becker Hans-Jürgen               GER   1:59:44    4:15:46    1637.-M45
  8083.  Schubert Stefan                  GER   2:05:04    4:15:47    1638.-M45
  8084.  Hönscheid Uwe                    GER   2:06:43    4:15:47    1343.-M35
  8085.  Melnyk Tobias                    GER   1:52:47    4:15:48      21.-M18
  8086.  Holm Anders                      DEN   1:54:57    4:15:48     819.-M30
  8087.  Schulz Mirko                     GER   1:47:46    4:15:48    2009.-M40
  8088.  Nielsen Anders                   DEN   1:58:11    4:15:48     433.-M55
  8089.  Müller Gerd                      GER   1:59:52    4:15:48     894.-M50
  8090.  Schmidt Reinhard                 GER   1:54:57    4:15:49     895.-M50
  8091.  Lindenblatt Jörg                 GER   1:59:52    4:15:49     820.-M30
  8092.  Littau Hans-Jürgen               GER   1:59:52    4:15:49     896.-M50
  8093.  Labudda Hans-Dieter              GER   1:58:06    4:15:49     434.-M55
  8094.  Schirmeyer Stefan                GER   1:56:09    4:15:49    2010.-M40
  8095.  Ejlersen Gert                    DEN   1:59:20    4:15:50     897.-M50
  8096.  Helfer Karl-Heinz                GER   2:00:26    4:15:50     435.-M55
  8097.  Peter Harald                     GER   1:58:54    4:15:53    1639.-M45
  8098.  Raschkowski Karl-Heinz           GER   1:55:58    4:15:53     898.-M50
  8099.  Vestergaard-Jessen Akisooq       DEN   1:59:17    4:15:54     743.-M20
  8100.  Humfeldt Klaus                   GER   1:54:09    4:15:54     436.-M55
  8101.  Williams David                   GBR   1:58:11    4:15:56    2011.-M40
  8102.  Thinggaard Michael               DEN   1:52:13    4:15:57     744.-M20
  8103.  Ryan Michael                     IRL   1:59:11    4:15:58    1344.-M35
  8104.  Leimert Günter                   GER   1:58:30    4:15:59     899.-M50
  8105.  Koenig Jörg                      GER   2:05:00    4:15:59     437.-M55
  8106.  Heitkötter Manfred               GER   2:00:29    4:15:59    2012.-M40
  8107.  Bredenkamp Jens                  GER   1:50:36    4:16:00    1345.-M35
  8108.  Gesing Reinhard                  GER   2:07:28    4:16:00    1640.-M45
  8109.  Ruder Matthias                   GER   1:55:35    4:16:00     821.-M30
  8110.  Tornell Sevillano Manuel         ESP   1:55:25    4:16:00     745.-M20
  8111.  Neuhaus Jens                     GER   1:49:39    4:16:00     822.-M30
  8112.  Klöpper Dirk                     GER   2:05:16    4:16:01    2013.-M40
  8113.  Kirbach Sven                     GER   1:55:32    4:16:01    2014.-M40
  8114.  Rotthäuser Elmar                 GER   1:59:36    4:16:03     746.-M20
  8115.  Müller Johann                    GER   2:00:06    4:16:03     438.-M55
  8116.  Rassloff Thomas                  GER   2:02:05    4:16:03     900.-M50
  8117.  Kristensen Ole                   DEN   2:07:10    4:16:04     901.-M50
  8118.  Rudolph Martin                   GER   2:01:28    4:16:04    1641.-M45
  8119.  Riebesell Hermann                GER   1:57:21    4:16:05    2015.-M40
  8120.  Langfeldt Karl-Heinz             GER   1:58:32    4:16:05    1642.-M45
  8121.  Heins Peter                      GER   2:02:40    4:16:05    2016.-M40
  8122.  Strehl Walter                    GER   2:00:11    4:16:06     902.-M50
  8123.  Schulte Hans-Jürgen              GER   1:48:04    4:16:06     903.-M50
  8124.  Poul Erk S?rensen                DEN   2:00:20    4:16:06     904.-M50
  8125.  Tolsdorf Dieter                  GER   1:57:44    4:16:06    1346.-M35
  8126.  Rüssmann Peter                   GER   2:02:23    4:16:06    1643.-M45
  8127.  Kroll Stephan                    GER   1:53:29    4:16:06     905.-M50
  8128.  Skov Jensen Michael              DEN   2:03:30    4:16:07     747.-M20
  8129.  Bussmann Jörg                    GER   2:02:15    4:16:07    2017.-M40
  8130.  Hulboj Christoph                 GER   1:55:10    4:16:08    2018.-M40
  8131.  Christensen Mikkel               DEN   2:03:30    4:16:08     748.-M20
  8132.  Runge Joerg-Werner               GER   1:59:36    4:16:08    1347.-M35
  8133.  Marx Michael                     GER   2:06:06    4:16:09    1644.-M45
  8134.  Werschun Mario                   GER   2:01:10    4:16:10    2019.-M40
  8135.  Voß Thorsten                     GER   2:05:44    4:16:11     823.-M30
  8136.  Müller Thomas                    GER   2:00:33    4:16:11    2020.-M40
  8137.  Pticar Bojan                     GER   1:59:35    4:16:11    1645.-M45
  8138.  Siebeneicher Jochen              GER   1:48:46    4:16:12    2021.-M40
  8139.  Gocol Andre                      GER   2:05:16    4:16:12     824.-M30
  8140.  Lorey Steffen                    GER   1:59:02    4:16:13     825.-M30
  8141.  Staub Simon                      SUI   1:57:57    4:16:14    2022.-M40
  8142.  von Rohr Babo                    GER   1:56:45    4:16:14    1646.-M45
  8143.  Petersen Erik                    DEN   2:00:26    4:16:14     906.-M50
  8144.  Fischer Tapio                    GER   1:59:30    4:16:15     826.-M30
  8145.  Wasmus Philipp                   GER   1:55:53    4:16:15    2023.-M40
  8146.  Koldkjaer Leif                   DEN   2:00:14    4:16:15      42.-M65
  8147.  Schuster Patrick                 GER   1:57:11    4:16:16     827.-M30
  8148.  Stier Fabian                     GER   2:06:44    4:16:17     749.-M20
  8149.  Geppert Christian                FRA   1:55:16    4:16:18    2024.-M40
  8150.  Steinweg Ingo                    GER   1:52:32    4:16:19     828.-M30
  8151.  Freund Dirk                      GER   1:52:12    4:16:19    1348.-M35
  8152.  Nicodemus Stefan                 GER   2:07:15    4:16:19    1647.-M45
  8153.  Riis Lars                        DEN   2:00:41    4:16:19     907.-M50
  8154.  Depel Achim                      GER   1:59:23    4:16:20    1648.-M45
  8155.  Freutel Björn                    GER   2:00:23    4:16:22    1349.-M35
  8156.  Krüger Stefan                    GER   1:59:38    4:16:22     750.-M20
  8157.  Harzendorf Andre                 GER   2:02:13    4:16:23     751.-M20
  8158.  Andresen Matthias                GER   1:51:58    4:16:23    1350.-M35
  8159.  Behrens Manfred                  GER   1:57:35    4:16:23    1649.-M45
  8160.  Rumpf Stefan                     GER   1:41:02    4:16:24    2025.-M40
  8161.  Brockschmidt Helmut              GER   2:00:50    4:16:24    1650.-M45
  8162.  Zeh Stephan                      GER   1:57:14    4:16:25     752.-M20
  8163.  Kottmann Rolf                    GER   1:58:18    4:16:25    1651.-M45
  8164.  Wachholtz Henner                 GER   2:02:43    4:16:26     908.-M50
  8165.  Binnebesel Andreas               GER   1:58:09    4:16:27    2026.-M40
  8166.  Freitag Jens                     GER   2:01:43    4:16:28    1652.-M45
  8167.  Läuger Matthias                  GER   2:05:24    4:16:28    2027.-M40
  8168.  Braakmann Jörn                   GER   2:02:10    4:16:28     829.-M30
  8169.  Taschendorf Manfred              GER   1:58:05    4:16:28    2028.-M40
  8170.  Gode Frank                       GER   2:05:00    4:16:29    1653.-M45
  8171.  Rohwäder Frank                   GER   1:59:22    4:16:29    2029.-M40
  8172.  Eyler Peter                      GER   2:02:24    4:16:30     135.-M60
  8173.  Eckhoff Sven                     GER   1:52:47    4:16:31     830.-M30
  8174.  Ahrensmeier Frank                GER   2:06:17    4:16:31    1351.-M35
  8175.  Brose Stefan                     GER   1:52:54    4:16:32    1654.-M45
  8176.  Ahlert Mario                     GER   2:03:50    4:16:35    2030.-M40
  8177.  Ahmann Sigi                      GER   1:59:11    4:16:35     439.-M55
  8178.  Prinz Volker                     GER   1:56:21    4:16:36    2031.-M40
  8179.  Eichhorn Linus                   GER   2:08:31    4:16:37     753.-M20
  8180.  Albrecht Werner                  GER   2:01:58    4:16:39     440.-M55
  8181.  Siebels Manfred                  GER   2:04:05    4:16:40      43.-M65
  8182.  Isabel Garcia Jose Maria         ESP   2:01:32    4:16:41     831.-M30
  8183.  Löhr Peter                       GER   1:52:11    4:16:41    1655.-M45
  8184.  Zanoth Michael                   GER   1:57:08    4:16:41    2032.-M40
  8185.  Dubbeld Peter                    NEL   1:53:46    4:16:42    1656.-M45
  8186.  Dettke Manfred                   GER   1:59:07    4:16:42    1657.-M45
  8187.  Beel Harold                      GBR   1:59:50    4:16:42     441.-M55
  8188.  Evers Felix                      NEL   1:58:28    4:16:43     909.-M50
  8189.  Roth Christian                   GER   1:45:15    4:16:43    2033.-M40
  8190.  Thimm Andreas                    GER   1:58:49    4:16:44    1658.-M45
  8191.  Rienks Markus                    GER   2:02:50    4:16:44    1659.-M45
  8192.  Reichmann Armin                  GER   2:04:11    4:16:44     442.-M55
  8193.  Garten Wolfram                   GER   2:06:36    4:16:47    1352.-M35
  8194.  Albes Börge                      GER   2:01:44    4:16:47    1353.-M35
  8195.  Kaufmann Henning                 GER   2:02:47    4:16:47    2034.-M40
  8196.  Bargmann Arne                    GER   1:49:46    4:16:48    1354.-M35
  8197.  Turko Pawel                      POL   1:58:01    4:16:49    1660.-M45
  8198.  Schmitz Marco                    GER   2:06:44    4:16:50    1355.-M35
  8199.  Hedicke Thomas                   GER   2:05:02    4:16:51    2035.-M40
  8200.  Rasmussen Lars                   DEN   2:01:34    4:16:51    1356.-M35
  8201.  Thomassen J?rgen Ole             DEN   2:04:17    4:16:51     136.-M60
  8202.  Gusche Meinhard                  GER   1:58:38    4:16:51     910.-M50
  8203.  Linke Andreas                    GER   1:53:45    4:16:51    2036.-M40
  8204.  Ebert Thomas                     GER   2:07:19    4:16:52     911.-M50
  8205.  Ebert Sebastian                  GER   2:07:20    4:16:52     754.-M20
  8206.  Feit Bernd                       GER   1:59:50    4:16:52     912.-M50
  8207.  Südkamp Klaus                    GER   1:58:53    4:16:53    2037.-M40
  8208.  Leschonsky Goetz                 GER   1:56:22    4:16:54    2038.-M40
  8209.  Marconi Massimo                  ITA   2:06:54    4:16:54    1661.-M45
  8210.  Elias Wolfgang-Gerhard           GER   2:03:12    4:16:54      44.-M65
  8211.  Meider Peter                     GER   2:02:31    4:16:54      16.-M70
  8212.  Veltrup Hermann                  GER   1:57:12    4:16:54     443.-M55
  8213.  Dobbelaere Wim                   BEL   1:52:27    4:16:56     913.-M50
  8214.  Röleke Manfred                   GER   1:54:17    4:16:57     444.-M55
  8215.  Klotz Dirk                       GER   1:58:20    4:16:58    2039.-M40
  8216.  Totland Bernt                    DEN   1:56:00    4:16:58    2040.-M40
  8217.  Jankowski Ralf                   GER   2:04:03    4:16:59    1357.-M35
  8218.  Geisler Robert                   GER   2:04:37    4:16:59    2041.-M40
  8219.  Hohmann Ralf                     GER   1:52:46    4:17:00    2042.-M40
  8220.  Anhut Henning                    GER   2:06:36    4:17:01     137.-M60
  8221.  Stechern Detlef Gerd             GER   2:07:47    4:17:01     914.-M50
  8222.  Krewitt Ulrich                   GER   1:59:28    4:17:03    1662.-M45
  8223.  Viborg Kruse Lars                DEN   1:44:40    4:17:04    2043.-M40
  8224.  Balzer Robert                    GER   2:03:45    4:17:05    1663.-M45
  8225.  Sandner Ernst                    AUT   2:07:04    4:17:05    1664.-M45
  8226.  Koch Albrecht                    GER   1:52:50    4:17:05    2044.-M40
  8227.  Lambrechts Hans                  NED   1:56:59    4:17:06     915.-M50
  8228.  Krebs Jürgen                     GER   1:49:19    4:17:06    2045.-M40
  8229.  Wenger Michel                    SUI   1:58:31    4:17:09     832.-M30
  8230.  Schulz Bernd                     GER   2:00:08    4:17:10     916.-M50
  8231.  Michaelis Arne                   GER   1:54:13    4:17:10     755.-M20
  8232.  Michaelis Harald                 GER   1:54:14    4:17:11    1665.-M45
  8233.  Drews Dietmar                    GER   2:01:39    4:17:12    2046.-M40
  8234.  Münstedt Eiko                    GER   1:58:36    4:17:12     756.-M20
  8235.  Godlewski Thomas                 GER   2:03:38    4:17:13    1358.-M35
  8236.  Kirkegaard Ulrik                 DEN   1:53:49    4:17:13    1359.-M35
  8237.  Rodriguez Lazaro Arturo          ESP   1:28:16    4:17:13    2047.-M40
  8238.  Bode Justus                      GER   2:05:57    4:17:13     757.-M20
  8239.  Hofmeister Christian             GER   1:57:19    4:17:14    2048.-M40
  8240.  Willimzig Felix                  GER   1:57:22    4:17:14    1360.-M35
  8241.  Bolte Nikolai                    GER   1:59:29    4:17:14     833.-M30
  8242.  Hansen Jes-Peter                 GER   2:07:49    4:17:15    2049.-M40
  8243.  Barmbold Gerhard                 GER   1:54:41    4:17:15     445.-M55
  8244.  Husmann Matthias                 GER   2:06:03    4:17:16    1361.-M35
  8245.  Josephs Uwe                      GER   2:05:26    4:17:16     917.-M50
  8246.  Schiller Maik                    GER   1:55:10    4:17:17    1666.-M45
  8247.  Janssen Eilert                   GER   2:04:43    4:17:17     138.-M60
  8248.  Dicke Andreas                    GER   2:03:55    4:17:18    2050.-M40
  8249.  Becker Christoph                 GER   2:05:57    4:17:19    2051.-M40
  8250.  Werner Markus                    GER   2:04:30    4:17:19    2052.-M40
  8251.  Holzki Tim                       GER   2:06:35    4:17:19     758.-M20
  8252.  Bohn Hartmut                     GER   1:57:47    4:17:19    1667.-M45
  8253.  Kling Waldemar                   GER   2:01:42    4:17:19      45.-M65
  8254.  Senger Karsten                   GER   2:04:23    4:17:20    1362.-M35
  8255.  Brade Christian                  GER   1:55:24    4:17:20    1363.-M35
  8256.  Weißenfels Norbert               GER   2:00:24    4:17:21    1668.-M45
  8257.  Weimer Stefan                    GER   1:47:18    4:17:21     759.-M20
  8258.  Lemme Heinz-Hermann              GER   2:01:22    4:17:22    1364.-M35
  8259.  Cors Helmut                      GER   1:55:05    4:17:23     139.-M60
  8260.  Bergmann Philipp                 GER   2:01:24    4:17:23     834.-M30
  8261.  Schroeder Ulrich                 GER   2:03:57    4:17:24     140.-M60
  8262.  Trull David                      GER   1:58:50    4:17:26    2053.-M40
  8263.  Seidel Thomas                    GER   1:55:36    4:17:26    1669.-M45
  8264.  Vogt Frank                       GER   2:07:33    4:17:27    1670.-M45
  8265.  Behrndt Martin                   GER   2:00:08    4:17:27     760.-M20
  8266.  Nilles Bernhard                  GER   2:03:21    4:17:27    2054.-M40
  8267.  Döpking Ralf                     GER   2:03:21    4:17:28    1671.-M45
  8268.  Appel Christian                  GER   2:09:04    4:17:28    1365.-M35
  8269.  Yeoman Joey Mackenzie            GER   2:10:44    4:17:28     761.-M20
  8270.  Bunce Simon                      GBR   1:58:31    4:17:28     835.-M30
  8271.  Hartz Gerhard                    GER   2:01:30    4:17:29    2055.-M40
  8272.  Kutz Fabian                      GER   2:05:03    4:17:29     762.-M20
  8273.  Stiel Andreas                    GER   1:58:20    4:17:29    1366.-M35
  8274.  Kleen Diedrich                   GER   1:52:18    4:17:29    1367.-M35
  8275.  Hermann Marcus                   GER   1:58:38    4:17:29     836.-M30
  8276.  Hilgenberg Heinz-Werner          GER   2:05:10    4:17:29    1672.-M45
  8277.  Maak Frank                       GER   1:58:39    4:17:30    2056.-M40
  8278.  Schober Jürgen                   GER   2:07:23    4:17:32    1673.-M45
  8279.  von Holst Philipp                GER   1:50:08    4:17:32    2057.-M40
  8280.  Hahnkamp Nils                    GER   1:45:15    4:17:32     837.-M30
  8281.  Meisohle Karl-Heinz              GER   2:01:03    4:17:33    1674.-M45
  8282.  Kroboth Daniel                   GER   2:02:01    4:17:33     838.-M30
  8283.  Kählert Wolfgang                 GER   2:03:07    4:17:33     446.-M55
  8284.  Studer André                     SUI   2:02:03    4:17:34     839.-M30
  8285.  Brockmüller Frank                GER   2:02:53    4:17:34    1675.-M45
  8286.  Völkel Renate                    GER   2:01:50    4:17:34     447.-M55
  8287.  Völkel Uli                       GER   2:01:51    4:17:35     448.-M55
  8288.  Rölker Thorsten                  GER   2:00:32    4:17:35    1368.-M35
  8289.  Lange Eckhard                    GER   1:59:23    4:17:35     918.-M50
  8290.  Bach Andersen Kenny              DEN   2:02:45    4:17:37    1676.-M45
  8291.  Reese Uwe                        GER   1:58:43    4:17:38    1677.-M45
  8292.  Keller Thomas                    GER   2:04:31    4:17:38    2058.-M40
  8293.  Schwaiger Franz                  AUT   1:44:15    4:17:39     449.-M55
  8294.  Wiedemann Michael                GER   1:58:22    4:17:40     919.-M50
  8295.  Rohs Wolfgang                    GER   1:59:05    4:17:40      46.-M65
  8296.  Hornung Jürgen                   GER   1:58:22    4:17:41     920.-M50
  8297.  Edzard Felix                     GER   1:50:52    4:17:41     763.-M20
  8298.  Brügmann Michael                 GER   2:03:50    4:17:41     764.-M20
  8299.  Adelsberger Michael              AUT   1:50:39    4:17:41    1678.-M45
  8300.  Petersen Karl                    DEN   2:01:08    4:17:41     450.-M55
  8301.  Hoffmann Jens                    GER   1:54:23    4:17:42    1679.-M45
  8302.  Kuhnt Christian                  GER   1:56:56    4:17:42    2059.-M40
  8303.  Andersen Morten                  DEN   1:57:23    4:17:43     840.-M30
  8304.  Stagge Carsten                   GER   1:59:25    4:17:43    2060.-M40
  8305.  Blazek Alexander                 GER   2:06:51    4:17:44    1369.-M35
  8306.  Bertschinger Udo                 GER   1:59:13    4:17:44    2061.-M40
  8307.  Olesen Allan                     DEN   1:45:39    4:17:44    1370.-M35
  8308.  Iversen Peter                    DEN   1:56:14    4:17:44     451.-M55
  8309.  Bandte Lutz                      GER   1:56:35    4:17:44    1680.-M45
  8310.  Thieme Joachim                   GER   2:06:36    4:17:45     921.-M50
  8311.  Stender Dirk                     GER   2:02:45    4:17:45     141.-M60
  8312.  Franke Thomas                    GER   1:59:28    4:17:47    1371.-M35
  8313.  Brendel Peter                    GER   1:55:45    4:17:48    1681.-M45
  8314.  Dunst Detlef                     GER   2:02:31    4:17:48    2062.-M40
  8315.  Jeppesen Joergen                 DEN   1:56:27    4:17:48    2063.-M40
  8316.  Manzei Wilfried                  GER   2:06:56    4:17:48    1682.-M45
  8317.  Mascher Thomas                   GER   2:00:29    4:17:49    2064.-M40
  8318.  Thöl Jens                        GER   2:01:51    4:17:49    2065.-M40
  8319.  Mounier Alain                    FRA   2:07:27    4:17:49    1683.-M45
  8320.  Wassink Thomas                   GER   1:58:59    4:17:50     841.-M30
  8321.  Türk Michael                     GER   1:59:18    4:17:51    2066.-M40
  8322.  Kraus Uli                        GER   1:55:45    4:17:51     922.-M50
  8323.  Richter Johannes                 GER   2:05:46    4:17:52    2067.-M40
  8324.  Frieling Hubertus                GER   2:05:49    4:17:53    2068.-M40
  8325.  Gehrken Peter                    GER   1:51:26    4:17:55    1684.-M45
  8326.  Funk Joachim                     GER   2:06:33    4:17:55     452.-M55
  8327.  Hassenstein Dirk                 GER   1:55:06    4:17:56    2069.-M40
  8328.  Weingarten Marco                 GER   2:00:13    4:17:56    1372.-M35
  8329.  Kreutzträger Henry               GER   1:58:19    4:17:56    2070.-M40
  8330.  Klose Sascha                     GER   1:58:59    4:17:56     842.-M30
  8331.  Iffert Friedrich                 GER   2:04:27    4:17:57     142.-M60
  8332.  Weyde Sascha                     GER   1:48:58    4:17:58     765.-M20
  8333.  Möller Wolfgang                  GER   1:53:17    4:17:58     923.-M50
  8334.  Magunski Gerd                    GER   2:02:46    4:17:58    1685.-M45
  8335.  Sühwold Simon                    GER   2:03:34    4:17:58    1373.-M35
  8336.  Mahnicke Ruediger                GER   1:58:46    4:17:58    1686.-M45
  8337.  Krieger Andreas                  GER   1:53:26    4:17:58    1687.-M45
  8338.  Heinrich Detlef                  GER   1:59:52    4:17:59     924.-M50
  8339.  Smolka Patrick                   GER   1:52:32    4:17:59    2071.-M40
  8340.  Pfeiffer Wolfgang                GER   2:03:43    4:17:59     925.-M50
  8341.  Müller Stefan                    GER   2:03:02    4:17:59    1688.-M45
  8342.  Niedrig Hans-Werner              DOM   2:05:30    4:18:00      47.-M65
  8343.  Ludwig Marc                      GER   2:09:22    4:18:02     843.-M30
  8344.  Wengel Christian                 GER   2:02:04    4:18:02    1374.-M35
  8345.  Wandel Günther                   GER   2:00:59    4:18:03     926.-M50
  8346.  Nordstroem Odd                   NOR   1:57:49    4:18:04     143.-M60
  8347.  Ruhz Alexander                   GER   2:03:52    4:18:04    2072.-M40
  8348.  Dollman Michael                  GBR   1:59:35    4:18:04    1689.-M45
  8349.  Rode Jörg                        GER   1:52:19    4:18:05    2073.-M40
  8350.  Jattiot Thomas                   GER   2:03:56    4:18:06    2074.-M40
  8351.  Ruhmke Detlef                    GER   1:52:09    4:18:07    2075.-M40
  8352.  Hadamik Markus                   GER   2:09:39    4:18:07    2076.-M40
  8353.  Bendzuk Thorsten                 GER   1:51:29    4:18:07    1375.-M35
  8354.  Zarnikow Uwe                     GER   2:07:13    4:18:07     927.-M50
  8355.  Westermann Frank                 GER   1:53:16    4:18:08     844.-M30
  8356.  Müller Volker                    GER   2:04:15    4:18:08    1690.-M45
  8357.  Kröner Richard                   GER   2:07:57    4:18:08     453.-M55
  8358.  Franke Michael                   GER   1:59:29    4:18:09    2077.-M40
  8359.  Janßen Uwe                       GER   2:01:17    4:18:09    2078.-M40
  8360.  Mortensen Frank                  DEN   1:58:11    4:18:10     928.-M50
  8361.  Loose Michael                    GER   1:59:48    4:18:10    1691.-M45
  8362.  Möller Frank                     GER   1:58:00    4:18:10     845.-M30
  8363.  Treffkorn Jörg                   GER   2:04:42    4:18:10    2079.-M40
  8364.  Hummelsheim Manfred              GER   1:55:25    4:18:11     929.-M50
  8365.  Porschen Guido                   GER   1:59:20    4:18:12    2080.-M40
  8366.  Spijker Andreas                  GER   1:53:52    4:18:12    1692.-M45
  8367.  Schaier Michael                  GER   1:53:13    4:18:13     766.-M20
  8368.  von Böhlen Uwe                   GER   1:57:52    4:18:13      48.-M65
  8369.  Sorensen Richard Stanley         DEN   1:59:28    4:18:13    1693.-M45
  8370.  Hansen Knud                      GER   2:07:53    4:18:13    1376.-M35
  8371.  Gasché Achim                     GER   1:57:54    4:18:13     767.-M20
  8372.  Schimmelpfennig Franz            GER   2:06:44    4:18:15     144.-M60
  8373.  Eckle Gunnar                     GER   2:04:03    4:18:17    2081.-M40
  8374.  Schmidt Hans-Jürgen              GER   1:59:09    4:18:17     454.-M55
  8375.  Baltrusch Manfred                GER   2:05:03    4:18:18    1694.-M45
  8376.  Pedersen Ole Vibholm             DEN   2:01:29    4:18:19     145.-M60
  8377.  Otten Peter                      GER   1:59:16    4:18:20    1695.-M45
  8378.  Ohlrogge Sebastian Johannes      GER   2:08:42    4:18:21     768.-M20
  8379.  Kafke Norbert                    GER   2:04:26    4:18:22    1696.-M45
  8380.  Schmaus Thomas                   GER   1:51:33    4:18:22    2082.-M40
  8381.  Hennings Marcel                  GER   2:02:30    4:18:23     769.-M20
  8382.  Zundel Falk                      GER   1:59:53    4:18:23    1377.-M35
  8383.  Kroninger Arthur                 GER   1:58:48    4:18:23    1697.-M45
  8384.  Meyer Thomas                     GER   1:54:04    4:18:23    2083.-M40
  8385.  Thomaschewski Armin              GER   2:04:48    4:18:24     930.-M50
  8386.  Wischnewski Thomas               GER   2:00:06    4:18:24    2084.-M40
  8387.  van Ellen Rainer                 GER   2:05:12    4:18:24    1698.-M45
  8388.  Sindal Nielsen Per               DEN   1:59:30    4:18:24     931.-M50
  8389.  Mense Silvio                     GER   1:57:13    4:18:24    1378.-M35
  8390.  Lehmann Kai                      GER   2:06:25    4:18:24    2085.-M40
  8391.  Zirkel Manfred                   GER   2:06:14    4:18:25     932.-M50
  8392.  Sitte Hans-Dieter                GER   1:56:50    4:18:25    1699.-M45
  8393.  Schoeddert-Bornhoeft Rolf        GER   2:04:10    4:18:26     933.-M50
  8394.  Eichstedt Jan                    GER   2:09:57    4:18:27     846.-M30
  8395.  Leugers Reinhard                 GER   2:02:43    4:18:27     455.-M55
  8396.  Arnold Thomas                    GER   2:03:52    4:18:28    2086.-M40
  8397.  Grieser Sebastian                GER   1:52:57    4:18:28    1379.-M35
  8398.  Wilhelm Thomas                   GER   2:07:25    4:18:28     456.-M55
  8399.  Mader Robert                     GER   2:00:35    4:18:28     770.-M20
  8400.  Overgaard Niels Stoktoft         DEN   2:05:15    4:18:29     934.-M50
  8401.  Janowski Michael                 GER   2:06:34    4:18:30    2087.-M40
  8402.  Steringer Josef                  AUT   1:57:05    4:18:31     457.-M55
  8403.  Schmidt Martin                   GER   2:03:59    4:18:31    2088.-M40
  8404.  Freese Mathias                   GER   2:06:33    4:18:31    2089.-M40
  8405.  Hemmersbach Uwe                  GER   1:51:50    4:18:31     935.-M50
  8406.  Dreier Jörg                      GER   2:12:59    4:18:33    1380.-M35
  8407.  Brinkmann Frank                  GER   1:45:17    4:18:33    1381.-M35
  8408.  Grimm Dieter                     GER   1:56:30    4:18:33     458.-M55
  8409.  Schroll Bernd                    GER   1:52:48    4:18:33    1700.-M45
  8410.  Wernke-Schmiesing Hubert         GER   1:56:24    4:18:33     936.-M50
  8411.  Elwert Peter                     GER   2:02:21    4:18:34    1701.-M45
  8412.  Kohlpoth Martin                  GER   2:04:09    4:18:35     937.-M50
  8413.  Jürs Stefan                      GER   1:58:08    4:18:35    1702.-M45
  8414.  Röhlig Lutz                      GER   2:02:16    4:18:35     938.-M50
  8415.  Böing Stephan                    GER   2:14:45    4:18:35     771.-M20
  8416.  Jung Reiner                      GER   1:56:09    4:18:36     939.-M50
  8417.  Christensen Ove                  DEN   2:02:06    4:18:36    1703.-M45
  8418.  Waldeck Lothar                   GER   1:59:34    4:18:37    2090.-M40
  8419.  Benson Frank                     GER   2:01:29    4:18:37    1704.-M45
  8420.  Rudolph Roland                   GER   2:01:39    4:18:38     940.-M50
  8421.  Gerling Ulrich                   GER   1:57:28    4:18:38     941.-M50
  8422.  Wildenberg Armin                 GER   1:56:44    4:18:40    1705.-M45
  8423.  Hafizullag Hafizullah Sediqi     AFG   1:57:42    4:18:40     772.-M20
  8424.  Kuhn Michael                     GER   2:01:42    4:18:40     773.-M20
  8425.  Zimmermann Wolfgang              GER   2:01:49    4:18:40    1706.-M45
  8426.  Yildiz Sükrü                     TUR   2:01:37    4:18:41     942.-M50
  8427.  Schlüter Gunnar                  GER   1:58:02    4:18:41     847.-M30
  8428.  Thoms Stefan                     GER   2:05:13    4:18:41    2091.-M40
  8429.  Wolff Jonas                      GER   1:52:57    4:18:41     774.-M20
  8430.  Schaper Thomas                   GER   2:04:30    4:18:41    2092.-M40
  8431.  Walsh Daniel                     GER   2:12:04    4:18:42     848.-M30
  8432.  Steinfeldt Andreas               GER   2:06:36    4:18:42    1707.-M45
  8433.  Doose Holger                     GER   2:03:11    4:18:42     459.-M55
  8434.  Kosmeier Dieter                  GER   2:06:35    4:18:43     943.-M50
  8435.  Diedrichsen Klaus                GER   2:01:39    4:18:44     146.-M60
  8436.  Brandt Hartmut                   GER   1:58:14    4:18:44    2093.-M40
  8437.  Ledskov Morten                   DEN   2:04:54    4:18:45     944.-M50
  8438.  Treichel Helmut                  GER   1:59:24    4:18:45      17.-M70
  8439.  Mellberg Lars-Olof               SWE   1:56:10    4:18:46     460.-M55
  8440.  Joszko Winfried                  GER   1:57:53    4:18:46     945.-M50
  8441.  Bonkowski Fred                   GER   2:05:22    4:18:46     946.-M50
  8442.  Fröde Alexander                  GER   2:00:22    4:18:47    1382.-M35
  8443.  Buß Robin                        GER   2:01:57    4:18:48     947.-M50
  8444.  Rickertsen Maik                  GER   2:03:25    4:18:48    2094.-M40
  8445.  Kalus Michael                    GER   1:56:21    4:18:49     948.-M50
  8446.  Selzner Mike                     GER   2:07:13    4:18:49    2095.-M40
  8447.  Sasse Volker                     GER   2:03:32    4:18:50     849.-M30
  8448.  Rasmussen Finn                   DEN   2:02:49    4:18:51    1708.-M45
  8449.  Stade John                       GER   1:48:27    4:18:52     775.-M20
  8450.  Knauer Addi                      GER   1:55:00    4:18:53     949.-M50
  8451.  Kremers Dieter                   GER   2:03:30    4:18:53     950.-M50
  8452.  Kremers Philipp Alexander        GER   2:03:30    4:18:53     776.-M20
  8453.  Munz Stefan                      GER   1:58:25    4:18:53    1383.-M35
  8454.  Mariadas Stephen                 GBR   1:59:02    4:18:54     850.-M30
  8455.  Krause Werner                    GER   2:02:43    4:18:54     951.-M50
  8456.  Hagenah Joachim                  GER   2:01:30    4:18:54    2096.-M40
  8457.  Schmidt Ulli                     GER   2:03:03    4:18:54    2097.-M40
  8458.  Kadler Volker                    GER   2:03:03    4:18:55    2098.-M40
  8459.  Bier Achim                       GER   1:57:44    4:18:55     777.-M20
  8460.  Althaus Frank                    GER   2:05:57    4:18:55    2099.-M40
  8461.  Noll Ralph-Peter                 GER   1:58:01    4:18:55     851.-M30
  8462.  Forster Urs                      SUI   1:55:35    4:18:56    2100.-M40
  8463.  Carbuhn Dieter                   GER   1:56:00    4:18:56     461.-M55
  8464.  Kränzlein Martin                 GER   1:54:56    4:18:56    2101.-M40
  8465.  Paul Leo                         GER   2:05:26    4:18:57    2102.-M40
  8466.  Hansen Karsten Peter             GER   2:00:56    4:18:57    1709.-M45
  8467.  Wilken Kay                       GER   2:05:47    4:18:57     778.-M20
  8468.  Peuker Stefan                    GER   2:05:47    4:18:58    2103.-M40
  8469.  Plump Jürgen                     GER   2:03:39    4:18:58    2103.-M40
  8470.  Hetmann Dieter                   GER   2:06:47    4:18:58    1710.-M45
  8471.  Soetebeer Hans-Werner            GER   1:51:23    4:19:00     462.-M55
  8472.  Smekal Jan                       GER   1:53:15    4:19:00    1384.-M35
  8473.  Blok Anders                      DEN   1:52:39    4:19:00    1385.-M35
  8474.  Petersen Mark Steen              DEN   1:58:09    4:19:01     779.-M20
  8475.  Hänsel Klaus-Dieter              GER   1:58:48    4:19:01     463.-M55
  8476.  Häger Hermann- Josef             GER   1:58:58    4:19:02     952.-M50
  8477.  Wittig Lutz                      GER   2:00:48    4:19:02      49.-M65
  8478.  Holbach Ralf                     GER   2:03:28    4:19:02    1711.-M45
  8479.  Kuschel Ralf                     GER   2:11:37    4:19:04    1386.-M35
  8480.  Meyer Andreas                    GER   2:05:03    4:19:04    1387.-M35
  8481.  de Riese Reiner                  GER   2:11:34    4:19:05    1712.-M45
  8482.  Henke Thorsten                   GER   2:02:48    4:19:05     852.-M30
  8483.  Kind Matthias                    GER   1:59:02    4:19:05    1388.-M35
  8484.  Boll Sascha                      GER   2:05:05    4:19:05     853.-M30
  8485.  Arrais Rosomiro                  BRA   2:09:37    4:19:07    1713.-M45
  8486.  Schüler Michael                  GER   1:58:56    4:19:07     953.-M50
  8487.  Steinmeier Dirk                  GER   1:44:30    4:19:09    2105.-M40
  8488.  Lenth Martin                     GER   1:57:21    4:19:09    2106.-M40
  8489.  Maschke Marc                     GER   2:02:59    4:19:10    2107.-M40
  8490.  Schwerin Uwe                     GER   1:59:43    4:19:10     464.-M55
  8491.  Rüster Dirk                      GER   1:56:48    4:19:10     854.-M30
  8492.  Gagel Frank                      GER   1:54:05    4:19:10     780.-M20
  8493.  Ettrich Werner                   SUI   1:58:20    4:19:10    2108.-M40
  8494.  Krebs Reiner                     GER   2:02:23    4:19:12    1714.-M45
  8495.  Rettenmeier Günter               GER   2:03:06    4:19:12     465.-M55
  8496.  Kühnemann Michael                GER   1:56:35    4:19:13    2109.-M40
  8497.  Ulrichs Heiko                    GER   2:12:33    4:19:13     855.-M30
  8498.  M?ller S?ren                     DEN   1:55:10    4:19:14    1389.-M35
  8499.  Scheller Andreas                 GER   1:57:58    4:19:15    1390.-M35
  8500.  Lorenz Frank                     GER   1:55:43    4:19:15    2110.-M40
  8501.  Brettschneider Uwe               GER   2:04:58    4:19:16    1391.-M35
  8502.  Koch André                       GER   1:58:23    4:19:17     856.-M30
  8503.  Siefert Maik                     GER   2:05:48    4:19:17    1392.-M35
  8504.  Maahs Dirk                       GER   2:00:42    4:19:17    1715.-M45
  8505.  Peters Ingo                      GER   1:55:43    4:19:18    1716.-M45
  8506.  Völkerding Sven                  GER   2:03:10    4:19:18     857.-M30
  8507.  Buehrmann Ludger                 GER   1:48:22    4:19:19    2111.-M40
  8508.  Ramm Lutz                        GER   1:56:00    4:19:20     954.-M50
  8509.  Remke Rainer                     GER   2:03:00    4:19:20    1717.-M45
  8510.  Fugl Carsten                     DEN   1:51:23    4:19:21    1393.-M35
  8511.  Martin Andreas                   GER   1:59:32    4:19:21    1718.-M45
  8512.  Schlehahn Nils                   GER   1:57:29    4:19:21     858.-M30
  8513.  Lindemann Jirco                  GER   1:53:02    4:19:21    1394.-M35
  8514.  Klass Michael                    GER   1:58:10    4:19:21    2112.-M40
  8515.  Koch Wolfgang                    GER   1:55:58    4:19:21     955.-M50
  8516.  Olffermann Swen                  GER   1:58:29    4:19:22    2113.-M40
  8517.  Voß Roland                       GER   2:02:48    4:19:22    2114.-M40
  8518.  Aust Dennis                      GER   2:09:13    4:19:23     781.-M20
  8519.  Mueller Uwe                      GER   2:07:10    4:19:23    2115.-M40
  8520.  Drechsel Michael-Josef           GER   2:05:10    4:19:23    1719.-M45
  8521.  Jenckel Felix                    GER   1:59:13    4:19:23     782.-M20
  8522.  Nowotka Jürgen                   GER   1:58:28    4:19:24    1720.-M45
  8523.  Grunert Marcus                   GER   2:00:16    4:19:25     859.-M30
  8524.  Pischke Norbert                  GER   1:56:42    4:19:25      18.-M70
  8525.  Klett Patrick                    GER   2:02:20    4:19:25     783.-M20
  8526.  Steffens Jörg                    GER   2:03:53    4:19:25    2116.-M40
  8527.  Nieradka Gerhard                 GER   1:58:29    4:19:25     466.-M55
  8528.  Freudenberg Matthias             GER   1:58:47    4:19:26    1395.-M35
  8529.  Laabs Dirk                       GER   1:59:23    4:19:27    1396.-M35
  8530.  Gläß Alexander                   GER   1:54:07    4:19:27     860.-M30
  8531.  Christensen Jens                 DEN   1:58:01    4:19:28     147.-M60
  8532.  Erling Laursen T.                GER   2:04:13    4:19:28      50.-M65
  8533.  Schlag Stefan                    GER   2:03:00    4:19:29    2117.-M40
  8534.  Steenberg Gerhardt               DEN   2:06:20    4:19:30     148.-M60
  8535.  Pella Carsten                    GER   2:02:20    4:19:30     861.-M30
  8536.  Burmeister Arne                  GER   1:58:17    4:19:31    2118.-M40
  8537.  Kirchner Herbert                 GER   1:53:37    4:19:31    1721.-M45
  8538.  Kaß Günter                       GER   1:57:38    4:19:31    1722.-M45
  8539.  Felber Guido                     SUI   1:58:50    4:19:32     467.-M55
  8540.  Fey Bernd                        GER   2:06:17    4:19:34    2119.-M40
  8541.  Petersen Niklas                  GER   1:55:48    4:19:34      22.-M18
  8542.  Kaunath Alexander                GER   2:05:08    4:19:34    1397.-M35
  8543.  Winther-Jacobsen J?rgen          DEN   2:00:56    4:19:36     468.-M55
  8544.  Kruse Andreas                    GER   2:02:42    4:19:36    1723.-M45
  8545.  Kristiansen Egon                 DEN   1:51:02    4:19:36     956.-M50
  8546.  Peters Timo                      GER   1:55:58    4:19:36     862.-M30
  8547.  Behmann Harry                    GER   2:10:24    4:19:37    1724.-M45
  8548.  Vogt Thomas                      GER   2:00:36    4:19:38    2120.-M40
  8549.  Nielsen Niels Bo                 DEN   2:03:45    4:19:39    1398.-M35
  8550.  Sagasser Heiko                   GER   2:01:18    4:19:40    2121.-M40
  8551.  Lehmbäcker Henning               GER   2:02:02    4:19:41    2122.-M40
  8552.  Pohlmann Andreas                 GER   2:11:49    4:19:42    1725.-M45
  8553.  Seischab Rainer                  GER   2:04:04    4:19:42    2123.-M40
  8554.  Harzig Patrick                   GER   1:53:32    4:19:43    1399.-M35
  8555.  Harke Andreas                    GER   1:55:18    4:19:43    2124.-M40
  8556.  Meyer Hans-Joachim               GER   1:59:40    4:19:43      51.-M65
  8557.  Kurani Hirendra                  IND   2:09:26    4:19:44     957.-M50
  8558.  Salzenberg Manuel                GER   2:04:48    4:19:44     958.-M50
  8559.  Krampitz Jens                    GER   2:04:08    4:19:44    2125.-M40
  8560.  Waurick Martin                   GER   1:53:08    4:19:45     469.-M55
  8561.  Weßling Peter                    GER   2:06:31    4:19:45    1400.-M35
  8562.  Steppat Michael                  GER   2:05:34    4:19:46    2126.-M40
  8563.  Roth Frank D.                    GER   2:01:29    4:19:46    2127.-M40
  8564.  Döbler Andreas                   GER   2:07:41    4:19:47    2128.-M40
  8565.  Straub Joachim                   GER   1:54:18    4:19:50    2129.-M40
  8566.  Le Coutre Felix                  GER   1:57:27    4:19:52     863.-M30
  8567.  Schulte Otto                     GER   1:56:56    4:19:54    1726.-M45
  8568.  Rücker Jan                       GER   2:07:22    4:19:54    1401.-M35
  8569.  Werth Polycarp                   GER   2:06:14    4:19:55     959.-M50
  8570.  Borutta Rainer                   GER   2:02:18    4:19:55    1402.-M35
  8571.  Rodrigues Francisco              GER   2:13:11    4:19:55     784.-M20
  8572.  Udod Dominik                     GER   2:02:13    4:19:55     785.-M20
  8573.  Kunze Jörn                       GER   2:06:29    4:19:56    1727.-M45
  8574.  Reitmann Jörg                    GER   1:56:42    4:19:56     470.-M55
  8575.  Lehneis Sven                     GER   2:04:48    4:19:56    1403.-M35
  8576.  Krosanke Peter                   GER   2:04:14    4:19:56     471.-M55
  8577.  Pitts Timothy                    USA   2:07:27    4:19:57     864.-M30
  8578.  Unterspann Klaus                 GER   1:52:02    4:19:57      52.-M65
  8579.  Brunnemann Roman                 GER   1:54:47    4:19:57     786.-M20
  8580.  Hauck Manuel                     GER   2:04:59    4:19:58     787.-M20
  8581.  Marxen Boris                     GER   2:07:19    4:19:59    2130.-M40
  8582.  Szemkus Stefan                   GER   2:05:57    4:19:59    2131.-M40
  8583.  Zilski Ricardo                   GER   1:53:59    4:20:00     865.-M30
  8584.  Arndt Michael                    GER   2:06:10    4:20:01    1404.-M35
  8585.  Brennecke Manfred                GER   2:01:13    4:20:01    1728.-M45
  8586.  Breil Martin                     GER   2:08:29    4:20:01     866.-M30
  8587.  Lampe Wolfgang                   GER   1:57:20    4:20:03     960.-M50
  8588.  Dummer Reinhard                  GER   1:57:20    4:20:03     960.-M50
  8589.  Fischer Rasmus                   GER   2:05:43    4:20:04     788.-M20
  8590.  Obrikat Thomas                   GER   2:04:54    4:20:04    1729.-M45
  8591.  Hundt Reinhold                   GER   2:04:16    4:20:04     962.-M50
  8592.  Kurczyk Sönke                    GER   1:56:56    4:20:05     472.-M55
  8593.  Greuner Joachim                  GER   2:09:23    4:20:05     789.-M20
  8594.  Franke Stephan                   GER   2:09:22    4:20:05     790.-M20
  8595.  Kasberger Jochen                 GER   1:59:38    4:20:06    2132.-M40
  8596.  Dietrich Uwe                     GER   1:57:37    4:20:07    1730.-M45
  8597.  Schlüter Ralf                    GER   2:06:58    4:20:07    2133.-M40
  8598.  van der Veen Hans Peter          NED   2:03:49    4:20:07     963.-M50
  8599.  Franz Tilman                     GER   2:02:52    4:20:08     964.-M50
  8600.  Aschmutat Kai                    GER   2:09:41    4:20:09    1405.-M35
  8601.  Boinowitz Kai                    GER   2:09:41    4:20:10    2134.-M40
  8602.  Gerke Nils                       GER   2:04:57    4:20:10     149.-M60
  8603.  Knotzer Heinz                    AUT   2:08:51    4:20:10    1731.-M45
  8604.  Bruhn Mathias                    GER   1:56:05    4:20:10    1732.-M45
  8605.  Kirchner Uwe                     GER   2:01:04    4:20:10     965.-M50
  8606.  Brocker Robert                   FRA   1:58:12    4:20:11     473.-M55
  8607.  Lentschig Markus Günter          GER   1:59:08    4:20:12    1733.-M45
  8608.  Geist Dennis                     GER   1:56:02    4:20:12     867.-M30
  8609.  Meister Wolfgang                 GER   1:58:29    4:20:12     966.-M50
  8610.  Heemann Torsten                  GER   1:59:10    4:20:13    1734.-M45
  8611.  Schmidt Peter                    GER   1:59:37    4:20:13    1406.-M35
  8612.  Stark Reinhard                   GER   2:04:10    4:20:13    2135.-M40
  8613.  Schwieger Peter                  GER   1:50:38    4:20:13    2136.-M40
  8614.  Leuschner-Stryczynski Ralf       GER   1:55:22    4:20:14    2137.-M40
  8615.  Mölgaard Skovmand Preben         DEN   1:42:47    4:20:14     967.-M50
  8616.  Neuwald Dirk                     GER   1:56:02    4:20:15    1407.-M35
  8617.  Henrichs Thomas                  GER   1:58:55    4:20:15    2138.-M40
  8618.  Lembacher Friedrich              AUT   1:57:32    4:20:15    2139.-M40
  8619.  Kam Clement                      GER   1:55:10    4:20:15     868.-M30
  8620.  Harjula Veikko                   FIN   1:59:31    4:20:16     474.-M55
  8621.  Schaefer Raymond                 GER   2:02:33    4:20:17    2140.-M40
  8622.  Bonkowski Stefan                 GER   2:04:23    4:20:17    2141.-M40
  8623.  Witte Detlef                     GER   2:04:23    4:20:18     968.-M50
  8624.  Breitkopf Matthias               GER   1:59:26    4:20:18     969.-M50
  8625.  Schmidt Fred                     GER   1:53:28    4:20:19     970.-M50
  8626.  Rößner Henning                   GER   2:01:20    4:20:19     150.-M60
  8627.  Luzio Martin                     SUI   2:04:05    4:20:20    2142.-M40
  8628.  Maximilian Kalle                 GER   1:57:06    4:20:21    1735.-M45
  8629.  Klit Michael                     DEN   1:58:00    4:20:21    1408.-M35
  8630.  Schlüter Günter                  GER   1:56:49    4:20:22     475.-M55
  8631.  Abel Klaus                       GER   2:01:15    4:20:22    2143.-M40
  8632.  Tesfazghi Awet                   GER   1:53:47    4:20:22     869.-M30
  8633.  Mortensen Peter H?gh             DEN   1:56:57    4:20:22    1409.-M35
  8634.  Fielenbach Stefan                GER   2:07:54    4:20:22    1410.-M35
  8635.  Koslowski Oliver                 GER   2:04:17    4:20:23    1411.-M35
  8636.  Hansen Frank                     GER   1:57:37    4:20:23    1736.-M45
  8637.  König Michael                    GER   2:01:01    4:20:25    1412.-M35
  8638.  Uhl Joachim                      GER   2:01:31    4:20:25     971.-M50
  8639.  Kalischek Walter                 GER   2:04:31    4:20:26    2144.-M40
  8640.  Lutz Sascha                      GER   2:02:30    4:20:27    1413.-M35
  8641.  Boernsen Joerg                   GER   2:05:56    4:20:27    1414.-M35
  8642.  Böse Axel                        GER   2:03:50    4:20:28    2145.-M40
  8643.  Hars Stefan                      GER   2:05:22    4:20:28    1737.-M45
  8644.  Jensen Lars-Ole                  DEN   1:58:47    4:20:29     972.-M50
  8645.  Stahl Claus                      GER   1:54:35    4:20:29     476.-M55
  8646.  Rasmussen Thomas                 DEN   1:50:25    4:20:30     870.-M30
  8647.  Steffensen Kurt                  DEN   2:05:56    4:20:32     477.-M55
  8648.  Renner Günter                    GER   2:03:39    4:20:32    2146.-M40
  8649.  Czirniok Michael                 GER   2:04:47    4:20:33    1415.-M35
  8650.  Kopp Martin                      GER   1:59:58    4:20:34    1738.-M45
  8651.  Reithinger Jürgen                GER   1:56:24    4:20:34    1739.-M45
  8652.  Grittner Frank                   GER   1:52:18    4:20:34    1740.-M45
  8653.  Brackmann Marco                  GER   1:57:33    4:20:35    1741.-M45
  8654.  Wiese Daniel                     GER   1:47:30    4:20:36     973.-M50
  8655.  Bräunig Jan                      GER   2:02:01    4:20:37     791.-M20
  8656.  Kowalzyk Christian               GER   1:52:25    4:20:37     792.-M20
  8657.  Schwartau Frank                  GER   2:02:16    4:20:37     974.-M50
  8658.  Moritz Peter                     GER   1:49:29    4:20:39    1742.-M45
  8659.  Fricke Friedhelm                 GER   2:09:45    4:20:39     975.-M50
  8660.  Gallo René                       SUI   1:53:48    4:20:39     478.-M55
  8661.  Wells Kenneth                    USA   1:57:02    4:20:40    1743.-M45
  8662.  Menzel Stephan                   GER   2:11:55    4:20:42     793.-M20
  8663.  Elster Klaus                     GER   2:00:44    4:20:43     976.-M50
  8664.  Lebus Rüdiger                    GER   1:59:05    4:20:43    1744.-M45
  8665.  Hoegh Soren                      DEN   1:52:42    4:20:43     977.-M50
  8666.  Barth Ronald                     GER   2:05:17    4:20:45    2147.-M40
  8667.  Liedtke Alexander                GER   1:57:27    4:20:45     794.-M20
  8668.  Mohnberg Andreas                 GER   2:02:23    4:20:47    1745.-M45
  8669.  Becker Sascha                    GER   2:02:51    4:20:47     871.-M30
  8670.  Possnig Kurt                     AUT   1:53:41    4:20:47    1746.-M45
  8671.  Götsch Holger                    GER   1:57:56    4:20:48    1416.-M35
  8672.  Rainio Olli                      FIN   2:07:52    4:20:49     151.-M60
  8673.  Kleemann Frank                   GER   1:59:04    4:20:50    1747.-M45
  8674.  Pedersen Henrik                  DEN   1:51:04    4:20:51    2148.-M40
  8675.  Suikat Roland                    GER   1:57:57    4:20:51     479.-M55
  8676.  Trost Arne                       GER   1:44:32    4:20:51    1417.-M35
  8677.  Behrendt Thorsten                GER   2:06:30    4:20:52    2149.-M40
  8678.  Binge Dennis                     GER   2:16:28    4:20:55     795.-M20
  8679.  Litmeyer Hermann                 GER   2:04:10    4:20:57    2150.-M40
  8680.  Coßmann Peter                    GER   2:01:47    4:20:57     480.-M55
  8681.  Schultzendorff Casimir           GER   2:13:29    4:20:58     796.-M20
  8682.  Holtz Andreas                    GER   2:06:10    4:20:58    2151.-M40
  8683.  Dorfer Franz                     AUT   1:59:09    4:20:58     978.-M50
  8684.  Heidmeyer Dirk                   GER   2:00:56    4:20:59    1748.-M45
  8685.  Weichsel Dieter                  GER   1:54:26    4:20:59     979.-M50
  8686.  Hasenpusch Thomas                GER   1:59:39    4:21:00    2152.-M40
  8687.  Buchenau Ralf                    GER   2:06:14    4:21:00    1749.-M45
  8688.  Larsen Andreas                   DEN   1:48:20    4:21:01     797.-M20
  8689.  Döch Matthias                    GER   1:54:46    4:21:02    1418.-M35
  8690.  Angerstein Andreas               GER   1:57:42    4:21:02    1419.-M35
  8691.  Freese Sven                      GER   2:06:19    4:21:03    1420.-M35
  8692.  Kühn Peter                       GER   1:58:45    4:21:03    1750.-M45
  8693.  Swientek Jörg                    GER   2:08:00    4:21:04    1751.-M45
  8694.  Liebscher Matthias               GER   1:54:37    4:21:05     872.-M30
  8695.  Huckemeyer Tomas                 GER   2:03:29    4:21:05    1752.-M45
  8696.  Thum Wolfgang                    GER   1:57:25    4:21:05     980.-M50
  8697.  Bruening Franz                   GER   1:56:27    4:21:05     152.-M60
  8698.  Löffler Jan                      GER   1:49:13    4:21:06    1421.-M35
  8699.  Lemcke Michael                   GER   2:00:36    4:21:06    1422.-M35
  8700.  Thron Hans-Hermann               GER   2:00:27    4:21:06      53.-M65
  8701.  Hüttig Peter                     GER   1:57:43    4:21:06    2153.-M40
  8702.  Wiedenhofer Andre                GER   1:57:38    4:21:07     873.-M30
  8703.  Schürholz Mike                   GER   1:54:25    4:21:07     798.-M20
  8704.  Pauli Holger                     GER   2:02:20    4:21:09    1753.-M45
  8705.  Oelrich Helge                    GER   1:57:04    4:21:10    2154.-M40
  8706.  Salveter Jörg                    GER   1:58:44    4:21:11    1754.-M45
  8707.  Wiemken Volker                   GER   2:05:37    4:21:11    1423.-M35
  8708.  Römmele Olaf                     GER   2:00:03    4:21:12    2155.-M40
  8709.  Zimmermann Thomas                GER   1:43:50    4:21:12    1755.-M45
  8710.  Schmidt Jürgen                   GER   2:10:54    4:21:12     981.-M50
  8711.  Huebner Cyril                    GER   2:07:52    4:21:12    1756.-M45
  8712.  Wieland Jörg                     GER   2:03:09    4:21:13     982.-M50
  8713.  Ehrich Thomas                    GER   1:56:02    4:21:13     983.-M50
  8714.  Hensen Kai                       GER   1:55:18    4:21:13    2156.-M40
  8715.  Wesche Ronald                    GER   2:08:53    4:21:15    1757.-M45
  8716.  Frandsen Jens                    DEN   1:51:35    4:21:15     984.-M50
  8717.  Nowak Michael                    GER   2:06:07    4:21:16    2157.-M40
  8718.  Kiencke Thorsten                 GER   1:54:59    4:21:16    1758.-M45
  8719.  Schopferer Hans Dieter           GER   1:58:31    4:21:17     481.-M55
  8720.  Kuhn Dieter                      GER   1:59:45    4:21:17    1759.-M45
  8721.  Pleyn Stephan                    GER   2:05:57    4:21:19    1760.-M45
  8722.  Schmidt Thomas                   GER   2:00:51    4:21:20     985.-M50
  8723.  Kuhnt Oliver                     GER   1:57:38    4:21:22    2158.-M40
  8724.  Schmidt Andreas                  GER   2:02:44    4:21:22    1761.-M45
  8725.  Eppler Roland                    GER   1:59:50    4:21:23    1424.-M35
  8726.  Winter Rainer                    GER   1:58:31    4:21:23    1762.-M45
  8727.  Roess Karl-Heinz                 GER   1:54:44    4:21:24    2159.-M40
  8728.  Winterhoff Rainer                GER   2:03:18    4:21:24     482.-M55
  8729.  Karakas Öghan                    TUR   1:56:48    4:21:24    2160.-M40
  8730.  Hansen Henrik                    DEN   1:57:41    4:21:24    1763.-M45
  8731.  Dlugos Ralf                      GER   2:03:21    4:21:25    2161.-M40
  8732.  Bartels Jens                     GER   1:52:30    4:21:25    2162.-M40
  8733.  Jahn Uwe                         GER   2:01:01    4:21:26    1764.-M45
  8734.  Rosken Matthias                  GER   1:56:57    4:21:27     874.-M30
  8735.  de Vogel Stephan                 GER   2:02:49    4:21:27    2163.-M40
  8736.  Kulpa Dieter                     GER   1:58:33    4:21:28     986.-M50
  8737.  Thelen Ralph                     GER   2:00:34    4:21:28    1425.-M35
  8738.  Schneider Markus                 GER   2:04:27    4:21:28     799.-M20
  8739.  Gold Stefan                      GER   2:05:12    4:21:29    2164.-M40
  8740.  Rodon Udo                        GER   2:01:31    4:21:30     483.-M55
  8741.  Bossong Andreas                  ETH   2:03:14    4:21:30    1426.-M35
  8742.  Mattila Petri                    FIN   2:05:18    4:21:30    2165.-M40
  8743.  Jacobsen Dieter                  GER   2:07:17    4:21:30     484.-M55
  8744.  Lange Hans-Jürgen                GER   2:03:46    4:21:31     485.-M55
  8745.  Kliss Heinz                      GER   1:55:34    4:21:32      54.-M65
  8746.  Witzke Oliver                    GER   2:07:34    4:21:35     875.-M30
  8747.  Jäger Dietmar                    GER   1:56:40    4:21:35    2166.-M40
  8748.  Ortlieb Karl                     GER   2:00:33    4:21:35     486.-M55
  8749.  Schütz Patrick                   GER   2:06:59    4:21:36    1427.-M35
  8750.  Wiedemann Frank                  GER   1:52:35    4:21:37    2167.-M40
  8751.  Keil Uwe                         GER   2:13:54    4:21:37     987.-M50
  8752.  Rainer Martin                    AUT   2:02:05    4:21:37    2168.-M40
  8753.  Hamann Kai                       GER   2:10:24    4:21:37    1428.-M35
  8754.  Hesel Frank                      DEN   2:07:27    4:21:38     988.-M50
  8755.  Jungenkrüger Rüdiger             GER   1:54:19    4:21:39    2169.-M40
  8756.  Freichel Gerhard                 GER   2:08:54    4:21:39     989.-M50
  8757.  Winnige Jürgen                   GER   2:08:54    4:21:39    1765.-M45
  8758.  von Wiczk Jan                    GER   1:56:29    4:21:40     876.-M30
  8759.  Pross Thorsten                   GER   1:56:34    4:21:40     877.-M30
  8760.  Staack Dirk                      GER   2:00:23    4:21:40    1429.-M35
  8761.  Falk Holger                      GER   1:56:07    4:21:41     800.-M20
  8762.  Ketzler Eike                     GER   2:00:20    4:21:41     801.-M20
  8763.  Neidenbach Norbert               GER   1:57:58    4:21:41      55.-M65
  8764.  Winkler Johan Georg              GER   2:01:05    4:21:42     153.-M60
  8765.  Wiemann Dieter                   GER   1:59:22    4:21:43     990.-M50
  8766.  Peter Frank                      GER   2:03:31    4:21:44    1430.-M35
  8767.  Brandt Andreas                   GER   2:11:14    4:21:44    2170.-M40
  8768.  Dembny Ralf                      GER   2:09:13    4:21:44    2171.-M40
  8769.  Speitmann Klaus                  GER   1:55:23    4:21:45    1431.-M35
  8770.  Von Below Maximilian             GER   1:55:23    4:21:45    1432.-M35
  8771.  Deutschmann Thomas               GER   2:12:44    4:21:46    1766.-M45
  8772.  Kobrow Joern                     GER   2:11:26    4:21:47    2172.-M40
  8773.  Pillmann Siegfried               GER   2:05:01    4:21:47     487.-M55
  8774.  Sturm Thorsten                   GER   2:09:14    4:21:47    1433.-M35
  8775.  Winkler Matthias                 GER   2:11:26    4:21:47    2173.-M40
  8776.  Braun Werner                     GER   2:11:18    4:21:47     991.-M50
  8777.  Hanse Joachim                    GER   2:00:58    4:21:48     488.-M55
  8778.  Wachsmuth Gerd                   GER   2:02:22    4:21:49      19.-M70
  8779.  Beck Oliver                      GER   2:09:02    4:21:49    2174.-M40
  8780.  Velten Torsten                   GER   1:56:02    4:21:50     878.-M30
  8781.  Isermann Ralf                    GER   1:56:57    4:21:50     879.-M30
  8782.  Christensen Leo                  DEN   1:54:15    4:21:51     992.-M50
  8783.  Seele Bernhard                   GER   2:04:58    4:21:51    1767.-M45
  8784.  Gastmeyer Hauke                  GER   2:04:08    4:21:51     802.-M20
  8785.  Lux Bernhard                     GER   1:52:02    4:21:55    1768.-M45
  8786.  Regner Curt                      GER   2:09:52    4:21:55     993.-M50
  8787.  Stössl Daniel                    AUT   2:06:58    4:21:56    1434.-M35
  8788.  Vogel Dieter                     GER   1:55:47    4:21:57     994.-M50
  8789.  Kumstel Bernd                    GER   2:08:03    4:21:57    2175.-M40
  8790.  Päben Bruno                      GER   2:01:16    4:21:57    1435.-M35
  8791.  Winkelblech Ralf                 GER   1:56:18    4:21:57    1769.-M45
  8792.  Demel Ryan                       GER   1:59:37    4:21:57    1436.-M35
  8793.  Sudmann Rolf                     GER   2:00:19    4:21:58    2176.-M40
  8794.  Homann Dirk                      GER   1:57:01    4:21:58    2177.-M40
  8795.  Petersen Kim B?nning             DEN   2:01:19    4:21:59    2178.-M40
  8796.  Zöller Ulrich                    GER   1:58:58    4:21:59     995.-M50
  8797.  Mondsech Helmut                  GER   2:01:49    4:21:59     489.-M55
  8798.  Meier Christoph                  GER   1:56:09    4:21:59     880.-M30
  8799.  Schreier Henning                 GER   2:07:39    4:21:59     881.-M30
  8800.  Starke Maik                      GER   2:09:49    4:21:59    1437.-M35
  8801.  Schuster Michael                 GER   2:03:04    4:21:59    1770.-M45
  8802.  Berlinke Patrick                 GER   2:08:54    4:21:59     882.-M30
  8803.  Röhl Thorsten                    GER   2:03:24    4:21:59    1771.-M45
  8804.  Klemm Constantin                 GER   2:01:04    4:22:00     803.-M20
  8805.  Bloch Volkmar                    GER   1:54:32    4:22:00    1772.-M45
  8806.  Bartels Klaus                    GER   2:07:26    4:22:01    1438.-M35
  8807.  Beeck Hans-Ingo                  GER   1:53:15    4:22:01    1773.-M45
  8808.  Flieger Markus                   GER   1:56:53    4:22:01    1439.-M35
  8809.  Pedersen Jesper                  DEN   2:01:24    4:22:02     804.-M20
  8810.  Morschek Martin                  GER   2:06:37    4:22:03    2179.-M40
  8811.  Osius Hannes                     GER   2:08:50    4:22:04     883.-M30
  8812.  Friehe Daniel                    GER   2:12:59    4:22:05     884.-M30
  8813.  Caspar Markus                    GER   2:08:19    4:22:06     885.-M30
  8814.  Kern Rudolf                      GER   2:05:46    4:22:06     154.-M60
  8815.  Dyröy Ole-Magnus                 NOR   1:59:36    4:22:06    1440.-M35
  8816.  Schnell Wilfried                 GER   2:03:42    4:22:07    1774.-M45
  8817.  van Marwick Klaus                GER   1:52:55    4:22:07     996.-M50
  8818.  Krebs Volker                     GER   2:04:58    4:22:07     997.-M50
  8819.  Heyse Gerd                       GER   2:05:28    4:22:08    1775.-M45
  8820.  Ossege Michael Augustinus        GER   2:06:52    4:22:08    2180.-M40
  8821.  Froeschel Stephan                GER   2:03:38    4:22:09     155.-M60
  8822.  Oelssner Jan                     GER   2:06:30    4:22:09    1776.-M45
  8823.  Durain Manuel                    GER   1:59:01    4:22:10    1441.-M35
  8824.  Weise Marcus                     GER   1:59:30    4:22:11    1442.-M35
  8825.  Blumenthal Michael               GER   1:59:30    4:22:11    1442.-M35
  8826.  Albrecht Christian               GER   2:08:09    4:22:11    1777.-M45
  8827.  Joergensen Thyge                 DEN   1:57:59    4:22:11    1444.-M35
  8828.  Meyer Jens                       GER   2:04:19    4:22:12    1778.-M45
  8829.  Grote Ernst                      GER   2:05:52    4:22:13     156.-M60
  8830.  Kales Sven                       GER   1:58:58    4:22:13    1445.-M35
  8831.  Bittel Erwin                     GER   2:07:48    4:22:13    1779.-M45
  8832.  Rohde Norbert                    GER   2:07:49    4:22:14    2181.-M40
  8833.  Böther Michael                   GER   2:01:17    4:22:15    1446.-M35
  8834.  Schmiechen Sebastian             GER   2:02:22    4:22:16     805.-M20
  8835.  Knup Stephan                     SUI   2:02:07    4:22:18    2182.-M40
  8836.  Huljus Uwe                       GER   1:56:16    4:22:19     998.-M50
  8837.  Telge Dietmar                    GER   1:55:33    4:22:19    1447.-M35
  8838.  Rüter Heinz-Jürgen               GER   2:02:39    4:22:20    1780.-M45
  8839.  Heinemann Bernd                  GER   2:08:15    4:22:20    2183.-M40
  8840.  Thole Reinhard                   GER   1:59:41    4:22:20     999.-M50
  8841.  Kemper Andreas                   GER   1:47:32    4:22:21    1448.-M35
  8842.  Westendorf Peter                 GER   2:11:27    4:22:22    2184.-M40
  8843.  Potocki Jarek                    GER   1:59:50    4:22:23    1781.-M45
  8844.  König Peter                      AUT   1:50:08    4:22:23    1782.-M45
  8845.  Möller Reinhard                  GER   2:05:28    4:22:25    1000.-M50
  8846.  Hoffrichter Gunnar               GER   1:49:03    4:22:26    2185.-M40
  8847.  Kludt Michael                    GER   1:51:16    4:22:26    1001.-M50
  8848.  Mansfeld Rainer                  GER   2:04:35    4:22:26    1002.-M50
  8849.  Reichert Johannes                GER   2:06:07    4:22:27     806.-M20
  8850.  Ludwig Michael                   GER   2:05:42    4:22:28    2186.-M40
  8851.  Duric Goran                      BSH   2:03:21    4:22:28     807.-M20
  8852.  Wicht Thorben                    GER   2:02:15    4:22:30     808.-M20
  8853.  Teubner Hellmuth                 GER   2:03:13    4:22:30     490.-M55
  8854.  Salovesi Sampo                   FIN   2:13:28    4:22:31     886.-M30
  8855.  Henning Carsten                  GER   2:01:43    4:22:33    1783.-M45
  8856.  Rasmussen Lars                   DEN   2:00:32    4:22:33    2187.-M40
  8857.  Barkowsky Andre                  GER   2:06:02    4:22:34    2188.-M40
  8858.  Bossen Sven                      GER   2:05:32    4:22:34    2189.-M40
  8859.  Kaiser Matthias                  GER   2:06:36    4:22:35    1784.-M45
  8860.  Seehusen Christian               GER   1:59:55    4:22:37    1449.-M35
  8861.  Preisler Horst                   GER   2:05:58    4:22:38      20.-M70
  8862.  Bohnhoff Jan                     GER   1:54:39    4:22:38    1450.-M35
  8863.  Siol Michael                     GER   1:59:27    4:22:40    2190.-M40
  8864.  Dedow Eike                       GER   2:04:04    4:22:40    1003.-M50
  8865.  Vetter Martin                    GER   2:06:24    4:22:41    2191.-M40
  8866.  Tomaszewski Peter                GER   1:58:58    4:22:43     491.-M55
  8867.  Hupka Stefan                     GER   2:02:28    4:22:43    1004.-M50
  8868.  Sohr Christian                   GER   2:07:01    4:22:43    2192.-M40
  8869.  Roemer Stefan                    GER   2:00:00    4:22:44    1785.-M45
  8870.  Thon Lutz                        GER   1:57:05    4:22:44    1005.-M50
  8871.  Witte Karsten                    GER   2:04:31    4:22:44    1451.-M35
  8872.  Olsen Jesper Wolbro              DEN   1:57:07    4:22:45    1452.-M35
  8873.  Peper Thomas                     GER   1:59:47    4:22:45     887.-M30
  8874.  Zepp Michael                     GER   1:51:53    4:22:45    2193.-M40
  8875.  Sander Jan Filip                 DEN   1:55:51    4:22:48    1786.-M45
  8876.  Grimmer Jürgen                   GER   1:55:13    4:22:48    1787.-M45
  8877.  Grewe Christian                  GER   2:05:10    4:22:49     809.-M20
  8878.  Wachtel Peter                    GER   2:00:34    4:22:49     157.-M60
  8879.  Prein Carsten                    GER   1:56:36    4:22:50    1453.-M35
  8880.  Schellenberg Heiko               GER   2:07:39    4:22:51    1006.-M50
  8881.  Bjerg Claus                      DEN   2:02:55    4:22:51     492.-M55
  8882.  Müller Bernhard                  GER   2:12:08    4:22:52    1788.-M45
  8883.  Wegner Fabrice                   GER   2:12:08    4:22:52     810.-M20
  8884.  Brügge Stefan                    GER   2:07:51    4:22:52    1454.-M35
  8885.  Kückmann Bernhard                GER   1:59:44    4:22:53    1789.-M45
  8886.  Vogel Andreas                    GER   2:01:12    4:22:53    1790.-M45
  8887.  Bischoff Andreas                 GER   2:08:05    4:22:53    2194.-M40
  8888.  Quenkert Jörg                    GER   2:00:03    4:22:53    1455.-M35
  8889.  Jansen Thies                     GER   1:50:52    4:22:55    1456.-M35
  8890.  Oltmanns Thorsten                GER   1:54:30    4:22:55     888.-M30
  8891.  Stroker Stefan                   GER   2:13:02    4:22:55    2195.-M40
  8892.  Dörr Bernhard                    GER   1:57:10    4:22:55     889.-M30
  8893.  Krüger Andreas                   GER   2:00:13    4:22:56    1457.-M35
  8894.  Franke Rolf                      GER   1:58:10    4:22:56      56.-M65
  8895.  Behrends Peter                   GER   2:04:59    4:22:57    1791.-M45
  8896.  Ratunde Hans-Heinrich            GER   2:03:09    4:22:57     493.-M55
  8897.  Hahn Thomas                      GER   2:11:08    4:22:57    2196.-M40
  8898.  Schreier Eugen                   GER   2:01:44    4:22:57    1792.-M45
  8899.  Jäger Christoph                  GER   2:15:28    4:22:57     811.-M20
  8900.  Schwien Jan-Markus               GER   2:03:04    4:22:58    2197.-M40
  8901.  Glowacz Ralf                     GER   1:58:47    4:22:58    1458.-M35
  8902.  Jalilian Hashem                  DEN   1:53:55    4:22:58    1007.-M50
  8903.  Dietrich Torsten                 GER   1:58:17    4:22:58    2198.-M40
  8904.  Aderhold Uwe                     GER   2:04:31    4:22:59    1793.-M45
  8905.  Damm Jan- Detlef                 GER   2:08:45    4:23:00    1459.-M35
  8906.  Frerichs Jörg                    GER   2:08:44    4:23:00    1460.-M35
  8907.  Beekhuis Gottfried               GER   2:08:45    4:23:00    1008.-M50
  8908.  Knak Thomas                      GER   2:08:46    4:23:00    2199.-M40
  8909.  Landwehr Ralf                    GER   1:55:36    4:23:00    1461.-M35
  8910.  Smala Paul                       GER   2:11:35    4:23:00     812.-M20
  8911.  Hein Thorsten                    GER   2:08:45    4:23:01    2200.-M40
  8912.  Gabelgaard Carsten Kirk          DEN   2:04:02    4:23:03     890.-M30
  8913.  Egger Thomas                     GER   2:02:16    4:23:07    1794.-M45
  8914.  Gerber Thomas                    GER   2:04:16    4:23:09    2201.-M40
  8915.  Bille Soerensen Ole              DEN   1:56:06    4:23:09    2202.-M40
  8916.  Payci Ertan                      GER   2:09:37    4:23:09    1462.-M35
  8917.  Apitz Heinz                      GER   2:05:02    4:23:10    1009.-M50
  8918.  Ammon Hans-Jürgen                GER   1:57:00    4:23:11    1010.-M50
  8919.  Bogild Jensen Torben             DEN   2:03:08    4:23:11    1011.-M50
  8920.  Dräger Uwe                       GER   2:00:44    4:23:12    1795.-M45
  8921.  Beleites Carsten                 GER   2:07:32    4:23:13    1463.-M35
  8922.  Müller Werner                    GER   1:56:35    4:23:13    2203.-M40
  8923.  Müller Peter                     GER   2:07:10    4:23:14    1012.-M50
  8924.  ?sterbro Frank Rixen             DEN   2:02:47    4:23:14    1796.-M45
  8925.  Albertsen Marc                   GER   2:06:37    4:23:15     891.-M30
  8926.  Christensen Jesper               DEN   1:55:19    4:23:15    1464.-M35
  8927.  Heinrichs Jörg                   GER   1:47:23    4:23:18    1465.-M35
  8928.  Pfob Björn                       GER   2:00:25    4:23:18    2204.-M40
  8929.  Welzel Ralf                      GER   2:00:24    4:23:18    2204.-M40
  8930.  Schroeder Soeren                 DEN   1:43:50    4:23:19    2206.-M40
  8931.  Bumann Rolf                      GER   2:03:11    4:23:19      57.-M65
  8932.  Merz Andre                       GER   2:15:08    4:23:20     813.-M20
  8933.  Svender Jesper                   DEN   1:58:30    4:23:20    2207.-M40
  8934.  Andersen Peter Olander           DEN   2:02:52    4:23:21     494.-M55
  8935.  Wedemeyer Manuel                 GER   2:05:38    4:23:22    1466.-M35
  8936.  Bullwinkel Thomas                GER   2:13:25    4:23:22    1467.-M35
  8937.  Wetzstein Dieter                 GER   2:09:55    4:23:23    1797.-M45
  8938.  Binnen Uwe                       GER   2:04:07    4:23:23    2208.-M40
  8939.  Hansen Flemming Stig             DEN   2:04:49    4:23:23    2209.-M40
  8940.  Weltgen Werner                   GER   1:59:15    4:23:23    1013.-M50
  8941.  Humcke Jan-Hendrik               GER   2:13:14    4:23:24     814.-M20
  8942.  Dohrn Frank                      GER   2:05:08    4:23:24    1014.-M50
  8943.  Willsch Pascal                   GER   2:06:28    4:23:25     892.-M30
  8944.  Oelbke Henrik                    GER   2:08:14    4:23:25     893.-M30
  8945.  Wittich Bernd                    GER   1:59:36    4:23:25    2210.-M40
  8946.  Fuhlert Uwe                      GER   2:13:21    4:23:25    1798.-M45
  8947.  Schmidt Joachim                  GER   1:59:57    4:23:26    1799.-M45
  8948.  Els Ian                          RSA   2:02:46    4:23:26    2211.-M40
  8949.  Marten Holger                    GER   1:54:54    4:23:27     495.-M55
  8950.  Gerlach Hans-Jürgen              GER   2:05:12    4:23:27    1015.-M50
  8951.  Stumm Detlev                     GER   2:14:10    4:23:27    1016.-M50
  8952.  Jensen Claus-Dieter              GER   2:03:55    4:23:27    1800.-M45
  8953.  Lakeberg Andreas                 GER   1:47:48    4:23:28    1801.-M45
  8954.  Peters Jens Arrien               GER   1:58:09    4:23:28     496.-M55
  8955.  Flindt Michael                   GER   1:52:32    4:23:29    1802.-M45
  8956.  Matschull Andreas                GER   1:56:57    4:23:29    2212.-M40
  8957.  Hattendorf Uwe                   GER   2:06:31    4:23:29    1803.-M45
  8958.  Kaufmann Norbert                 AUT   2:04:50    4:23:30    1017.-M50
  8959.  Pils Martin                      GER   1:59:31    4:23:30    1804.-M45
  8960.  Geppert Ronny                    GER   1:58:17    4:23:30    1805.-M45
  8961.  Elzemann Gerhard                 GER   1:54:23    4:23:31    1018.-M50
  8962.  Machinek Horst                   GER   1:51:49    4:23:32    1806.-M45
  8963.  Hertle Markus                    GER   2:12:37    4:23:32    1468.-M35
  8964.  Haßler Frank                     GER   2:01:00    4:23:34    2213.-M40
  8965.  Hamm Manfred                     GER   2:08:23    4:23:34    2214.-M40
  8966.  Niendorf Vasco                   GER   1:57:33    4:23:35     815.-M20
  8967.  Jönck Uwe                        GER   1:57:33    4:23:36     816.-M20
  8968.  Boye Mike                        GER   1:59:49    4:23:36    1469.-M35
  8969.  Iversen Kennet                   DEN   1:59:54    4:23:37    1470.-M35
  8970.  Kaiser Sepp                      GER   1:59:38    4:23:38    1807.-M45
  8971.  Lüders Olaf                      GER   1:48:34    4:23:39    2215.-M40
  8972.  Thiemicke Michael                GER   2:07:27    4:23:40    1808.-M45
  8973.  Liessmann Christian              GER   2:03:08    4:23:40    1809.-M45
  8974.  Gruber Heinz                     AUT   2:12:08    4:23:40    1810.-M45
  8975.  Schäfer Walti                    SUI   2:11:14    4:23:40    1811.-M45
  8976.  Nielsen Birk                     DEN   1:45:51    4:23:40     497.-M55
  8977.  Dieckmann Bernd                  GER   2:01:47    4:23:42    2216.-M40
  8978.  von Busse Cecil                  GER   2:09:57    4:23:42     817.-M20
  8979.  Weitz Maximilian                 GER   2:09:57    4:23:43     818.-M20
  8980.  Breithaupt Wolfram               GER   2:14:29    4:23:44    2217.-M40
  8981.  Clausen Andreas                  GER   1:57:57    4:23:44    1812.-M45
  8982.  Kahre Eckart                     GER   1:55:31    4:23:45    1471.-M35
  8983.  Witt Christian                   GER   2:01:39    4:23:45    1472.-M35
  8984.  Schmiedel Dirk                   GER   1:58:01    4:23:46     894.-M30
  8985.  Beyersdorff Ingo                 SWE   2:07:07    4:23:47    1019.-M50
  8986.  Dohmeyer Detlef                  GER   2:01:52    4:23:48    1813.-M45
  8987.  Vogt Arne                        GER   1:58:15    4:23:48     895.-M30
  8988.  Petersen Anders                  GER   2:10:23    4:23:49    1814.-M45
  8989.  Grimm Charles                    GER   2:04:26    4:23:49    2218.-M40
  8990.  Schmolz Matthias                 GER   1:59:04    4:23:49    1815.-M45
  8991.  Fuhr Eduard                      GER   2:09:53    4:23:49     498.-M55
  8992.  Thienemann Jörg                  GER   1:57:34    4:23:49    2219.-M40
  8993.  Mester Axel                      GER   2:05:54    4:23:50    1020.-M50
  8994.  Alteneder Ingo                   AUT   1:56:08    4:23:51    1816.-M45
  8995.  Labacher Josef                   AUT   1:56:08    4:23:51    1817.-M45
  8996.  Bischke Norbert                  GER   2:09:37    4:23:51    1021.-M50
  8997.  Meyer Andre                      GER   2:03:04    4:23:52    2220.-M40
  8998.  Broese Thorsten                  GER   2:04:26    4:23:53    1818.-M45
  8999.  Hesper Tobias                    GER   2:13:29    4:23:53     819.-M20
  9000.  Stöcks Christoph                 GER   2:05:08    4:23:53    1473.-M35
  9001.  Böttcher Klaus                   GER   2:05:45    4:23:53    2221.-M40
  9002.  Spreu Florian Benjamin           GER   2:03:18    4:23:53     820.-M20
  9003.  Kohnhorst Alexander              GER   1:59:23    4:23:54    1474.-M35
  9004.  Schult Sven                      GER   2:02:07    4:23:54    2222.-M40
  9005.  fröhler filip                    GER   2:05:09    4:23:54     896.-M30
  9006.  Vindfeld Michael                 DEN   2:04:20    4:23:54    1475.-M35
  9007.  Lüssenhop Jens                   GER   2:02:07    4:23:54    2223.-M40
  9008.  Bonus Oliver                     GER   2:05:09    4:23:54    1476.-M35
  9009.  Bossig Heinz                     GER   2:03:38    4:23:55     158.-M60
  9010.  Riedel Armin                     GER   1:58:54    4:23:55    1477.-M35
  9011.  Frohnsdorf Jens                  GER   2:07:26    4:23:55    2224.-M40
  9012.  Koth Karl-Heinz                  GER   1:58:04    4:23:55     499.-M55
  9013.  Stüker Hans-Georg                GER   2:11:15    4:23:55     500.-M55
  9014.  Hinsch Holger                    GER   2:07:12    4:23:56    1819.-M45
  9015.  Cordes Christian                 GER   2:06:29    4:23:56     897.-M30
  9016.  Schmitt Volker                   GER   2:00:34    4:23:56     898.-M30
  9017.  Kagelmann Detlef                 GER   2:05:58    4:23:56    2225.-M40
  9018.  Buchfink Bernd                   GER   1:57:55    4:23:56    1022.-M50
  9019.  Pedersen Thomas H.               DEN   2:06:27    4:23:58     899.-M30
  9020.  Möller Wolf P.                   GER   2:07:56    4:23:59    1820.-M45
  9021.  Simon Phillip                    GER   2:07:29    4:24:00    2226.-M40
  9022.  Wegner Heiko                     GER   2:05:00    4:24:00    2227.-M40
  9023.  Hagenstein Andre                 GER   2:01:46    4:24:01    2228.-M40
  9024.  Fröhlich Johannes                GER   1:51:50    4:24:01    2229.-M40
  9025.  Karstens Andreas                 GER   2:04:28    4:24:01    2230.-M40
  9026.  Lein Günther                     GER   1:59:17    4:24:03    1821.-M45
  9027.  Raatz Ronald                     GER   2:12:04    4:24:03    2231.-M40
  9028.  Dageförde Heinrich               GER   1:56:10    4:24:04    1023.-M50
  9029.  Boissl Norbert                   AUT   1:59:38    4:24:04    1478.-M35
  9030.  Martin Dirk                      GER   2:00:55    4:24:05    2232.-M40
  9031.  Siems Michael                    GER   2:07:34    4:24:05    1479.-M35
  9032.  Nielsen Henrik Lindbjerg         DEN   2:07:18    4:24:05    1822.-M45
  9033.  Porsch Gerhard                   GER   1:59:34    4:24:06     501.-M55
  9034.  Taurer Franz                     AUT   1:54:23    4:24:06    1823.-M45
  9035.  Eliasson Anders                  SWE   2:03:24    4:24:06    1024.-M50
  9036.  Dick André                       GER   1:48:10    4:24:06    1824.-M45
  9037.  Koschatzky Knut                  GER   2:06:18    4:24:06     502.-M55
  9038.  Leerhoff Rainer                  GER   2:09:04    4:24:07    2233.-M40
  9039.  Bader Harald                     GER   2:01:03    4:24:07    1025.-M50
  9040.  Burmeister Stephan               GER   1:56:36    4:24:07    1480.-M35
  9041.  Deutsch Christoph                GER   1:43:35    4:24:08      23.-M18
  9042.  Barbers Suitbert                 GER   2:13:06    4:24:08    1481.-M35
  9043.  Kummer Peter                     GER   2:03:55    4:24:08     503.-M55
  9044.  Rohrbach Jörg                    GER   2:08:43    4:24:08    2234.-M40
  9045.  Hübner Klaus                     GER   2:02:04    4:24:09    1825.-M45
  9046.  Becke Günther                    GER   1:55:57    4:24:09      58.-M65
  9047.  Kremmin Hannes                   GER   2:02:28    4:24:10    1826.-M45
  9048.  Erfurth Lothar                   GER   2:00:23    4:24:10    1026.-M50
  9049.  Fleck Christian                  GER   2:02:54    4:24:12     821.-M20
  9050.  Rudloff Rolf                     GER   2:00:21    4:24:12     159.-M60
  9051.  Prause Bettina                   GER   2:08:09    4:24:13    1482.-M35
  9052.  Heins Martin                     GER   2:00:20    4:24:13    1827.-M45
  9053.  Kijewski Gerhard                 GER   2:03:06    4:24:15    1828.-M45
  9054.  Sova Helmut                      GER   2:04:15    4:24:15    1027.-M50
  9055.  Rehn Ilja                        GER   2:01:52    4:24:15     900.-M30
  9056.  Hosbond Knud M?ller              DEN   2:02:26    4:24:15    1028.-M50
  9057.  Mors? Per                        DEN   1:58:21    4:24:17    2235.-M40
  9058.  Ottens Norbert                   GER   1:52:44    4:24:17    1829.-M45
  9059.  Fähndrich Georg                  GER   2:12:29    4:24:17    2236.-M40
  9060.  Leuthner Marco                   GER   2:12:29    4:24:18    2237.-M40
  9061.  Pape Karl-Heinz                  GER   2:02:44    4:24:18    2238.-M40
  9062.  Pabst Thilo                      GER   1:59:48    4:24:18    2239.-M40
  9063.  Herborn Theodor                  GER   2:04:17    4:24:20      59.-M65
  9064.  Hamann Reinhardt                 GER   2:06:39    4:24:21     901.-M30
  9065.  Olthoff Uwe                      GER   2:04:11    4:24:21    2240.-M40
  9066.  Klaaßen Thorsten                 GER   2:04:11    4:24:21     902.-M30
  9067.  Fenske Heiko                     GER   2:05:29    4:24:21    2241.-M40
  9068.  Waffenschmidt Udo                GER   2:06:46    4:24:21    1830.-M45
  9069.  Manthee Martin                   GER   2:08:58    4:24:22    1029.-M50
  9070.  Badel Udo                        GER   2:13:22    4:24:22    2242.-M40
  9071.  Thöle Heinz                      GER   2:07:45    4:24:22     504.-M55
  9072.  Hass Jens-Dieter                 GER   2:01:00    4:24:22    2243.-M40
  9073.  Lemke Michael                    GER   1:58:33    4:24:24    2244.-M40
  9074.  ?degaard Jan                     DEN   2:01:21    4:24:24    1483.-M35
  9075.  Laas Heiko                       GER   2:04:08    4:24:24    1831.-M45
  9076.  Albers Hendrik                   GER   2:06:03    4:24:25     822.-M20
  9077.  Dahms Marco                      GER   2:00:22    4:24:25    1484.-M35
  9078.  Ribbers Christian                GER   2:06:03    4:24:25    1485.-M35
  9079.  Schmitter Mario                  GER   1:53:04    4:24:25    2245.-M40
  9080.  Bleyl Manfred                    GER   2:02:46    4:24:26     505.-M55
  9081.  Breidenbach Harry                GER   1:53:02    4:24:26    1832.-M45
  9082.  Pedersen Kristian                DEN   2:08:28    4:24:27     903.-M30
  9083.  Hansen Carsten Hamann            DEN   2:08:28    4:24:27     823.-M20
  9084.  Klose Christian                  GER   2:12:10    4:24:27    2246.-M40
  9085.  Riesenbeck Hartwig               GER   1:59:21    4:24:27    1486.-M35
  9086.  Müller Ulf-Peter                 GER   2:05:00    4:24:29    2247.-M40
  9087.  Lucht Thorsten                   GER   1:54:21    4:24:29    2248.-M40
  9088.  Sello Bernd                      GER   2:03:07    4:24:31    1833.-M45
  9089.  Noack Reinhardt                  GER   1:56:57    4:24:31    1834.-M45
  9090.  Mortensen Per                    DEN   1:59:55    4:24:31    1835.-M45
  9091.  Hartmann Stefan                  GER   1:59:44    4:24:31    1835.-M45
  9092.  Steiert Roland                   GER   2:01:33    4:24:31    1487.-M35
  9093.  Schulz Georg                     GER   2:02:55    4:24:31    1030.-M50
  9094.  Schumann Martin                  GER   2:05:52    4:24:32     904.-M30
  9095.  Stahn Andreas                    GER   1:54:27    4:24:32    1837.-M45
  9096.  König Frank                      GER   1:53:02    4:24:33    1838.-M45
  9097.  Caniglia Sebastiano              GER   1:58:29    4:24:35    1031.-M50
  9098.  Martin Tim                       GER   2:01:03    4:24:36     824.-M20
  9099.  Kocks Ulrich                     GER   1:59:40    4:24:36    1839.-M45
  9100.  Billerbeck Jochen                GER   2:00:03    4:24:36    1840.-M45
  9101.  Wiedenroth Harald                GER   1:58:21    4:24:37      60.-M65
  9102.  Lübben Jost                      GER   2:00:40    4:24:38    2249.-M40
  9103.  Arh?j Mikkelsen Christian        DEN   2:05:50    4:24:39    1488.-M35
  9104.  Schmidt Martin                   GER   2:06:38    4:24:40    2250.-M40
  9105.  Hermanowski Udo                  GER   2:06:00    4:24:40    1032.-M50
  9106.  Hunger Oliver                    GER   2:01:56    4:24:41    1841.-M45
  9107.  Eschermann Wolfgang              GER   2:07:49    4:24:42    1033.-M50
  9108.  Stybalkowski Carsten             GER   2:01:32    4:24:43    1489.-M35
  9109.  Schwarzkopf Martin               GER   2:06:33    4:24:44    1490.-M35
  9110.  Mohn Carsten                     GER   1:52:07    4:24:44    2251.-M40
  9111.  Ostreng Eivind                   NOR   2:06:09    4:24:44    1491.-M35
  9112.  Pachalli Till                    GER   1:55:50    4:24:44     825.-M20
  9113.  Mutmann Rolf                     GER   2:00:58    4:24:44    1034.-M50
  9114.  Soehl Herbert                    GER   2:07:11    4:24:46     160.-M60
  9115.  Carstens-Kanzow Volkert          GER   2:02:31    4:24:46    1035.-M50
  9116.  Ohlsen Willi                     GER   1:56:32    4:24:47      61.-M65
  9117.  Dembowski Darius                 GER   1:56:00    4:24:48    1842.-M45
  9118.  Loewendei Detlef                 GER   1:59:49    4:24:48    2252.-M40
  9119.  Eichert Uwe                      GER   2:00:36    4:24:49    2253.-M40
  9120.  Strohauer Ulrich                 GER   2:01:41    4:24:49    1036.-M50
  9121.  Lapp Heiko                       GER   2:02:32    4:24:49     905.-M30
  9122.  Schnitter Uwe                    GER   2:01:01    4:24:50    1843.-M45
  9123.  Schultz Frank                    GER   1:57:39    4:24:51    1492.-M35
  9124.  Rieckmann Michael                GER   2:06:44    4:24:52    1844.-M45
  9125.  Fernandez Perez Jose             ESP   2:13:15    4:24:53    1493.-M35
  9126.  Braun Felix                      GER   2:07:43    4:24:54     826.-M20
  9127.  Schulz Olaf                      GER   2:07:08    4:24:54    1845.-M45
  9128.  Spring Balthasar                 GER   2:06:11    4:24:54      62.-M65
  9129.  Hell Niels                       DEN   1:54:12    4:24:55    1037.-M50
  9130.  Kusch Eduard                     GER   2:09:29    4:24:56     506.-M55
  9131.  Radden Christian                 GER   2:00:46    4:24:56     906.-M30
  9132.  Scherzinger-Pokorny Bernhard     GER   1:58:35    4:24:56     507.-M55
  9133.  Kerkhoff Christian               GER   2:02:48    4:24:57     907.-M30
  9134.  Breidenbach Frank                GER   2:10:14    4:24:57    1494.-M35
  9135.  Erhorn Andreas                   GER   1:58:23    4:24:57    1846.-M45
  9136.  Vollstedt Klaus                  GER   2:11:35    4:24:58    1038.-M50
  9137.  Koch Dieter                      GER   2:03:38    4:24:58      63.-M65
  9138.  Müller Volker                    GER   2:04:03    4:24:59    1847.-M45
  9139.  Roux Wilhelm                     GER   1:56:25    4:24:59     161.-M60
  9140.  Stagge Frank                     GER   1:59:32    4:25:00    2254.-M40
  9141.  Geibel Michael                   GER   2:03:30    4:25:01     162.-M60
  9142.  Meier Thomas                     GER   2:07:15    4:25:01    1495.-M35
  9143.  Neumann Peter                    GER   2:08:30    4:25:01    1039.-M50
  9144.  Mikkelsen Erik                   DEN   2:07:27    4:25:01     508.-M55
  9145.  Speder Klaus                     GER   2:02:00    4:25:03    1040.-M50
  9146.  Hagenow Thomas                   GER   2:07:34    4:25:04    2255.-M40
  9147.  Brendel Rainer                   GER   2:04:40    4:25:05    2256.-M40
  9148.  Ramm Martin                      GER   2:06:53    4:25:06     827.-M20
  9149.  Schneider Georg                  GER   2:05:26    4:25:07    1848.-M45
  9150.  Klar Günter                      GER   1:55:24    4:25:07    1849.-M45
  9151.  Haberkorn Michael                GER   2:12:23    4:25:07    1496.-M35
  9152.  Andersen Vagn Husted             DEN   1:58:32    4:25:07    1041.-M50
  9153.  Lange Fritz                      GER   2:06:38    4:25:08     163.-M60
  9154.  Meyer Heinz -Ulrich              GER   2:10:15    4:25:09    1042.-M50
  9155.  Kvist Ove                        DEN   2:10:16    4:25:09    2257.-M40
  9156.  Werner Ulf-Eike                  GER   2:04:57    4:25:09     908.-M30
  9157.  Greiss Micha                     GER   2:00:18    4:25:10    1497.-M35
  9158.  Altenberger Frank                GER   2:02:20    4:25:11    1043.-M50
  9159.  Rieck Jörn                       GER   1:56:39    4:25:12    2258.-M40
  9160.  Fuchs Grazian                    SUI   2:09:20    4:25:12    1498.-M35
  9161.  Müller Detlev                    GER   2:03:24    4:25:13     164.-M60
  9162.  Vaut Ansgar                      GER   2:11:41    4:25:13    1499.-M35
  9163.  Wietasch Hans Jürgen             GER   1:59:26    4:25:14     509.-M55
  9164.  Hollemann Guenter                GER   2:05:06    4:25:14    1850.-M45
  9165.  Bucka Christoph                  GER   2:01:20    4:25:15    1851.-M45
  9166.  Tholen Helmut                    GER   1:51:06    4:25:15    1044.-M50
  9167.  Toschka Erwin                    GER   2:06:40    4:25:15    2259.-M40
  9168.  Wetekam Bernd                    GER   2:06:19    4:25:15    1852.-M45
  9169.  Revsbech Kasper Kabel            DEN   2:03:34    4:25:15     828.-M20
  9170.  Madaus-Jochen Jens               GER   1:59:56    4:25:16    1500.-M35
  9171.  Fieberg Peter                    GER   2:08:58    4:25:16    1501.-M35
  9172.  Hermes Uwe                       GER   2:08:06    4:25:17    2260.-M40
  9173.  Lefevre Joachim                  GER   2:05:58    4:25:18    1045.-M50
  9174.  Zabel Dirk                       GER   1:59:19    4:25:18    1853.-M45
  9175.  Barton Hans-Jürgen               GER   1:59:28    4:25:20    1046.-M50
  9176.  Seidel Hans Jürgen               GER   2:01:27    4:25:20    1854.-M45
  9177.  Ziehn Ralf                       GER   2:05:16    4:25:21    1855.-M45
  9178.  Oestergaard Sam                  DEN   1:55:25    4:25:21    1502.-M35
  9179.  Witt Thomas                      GER   2:07:44    4:25:21    1856.-M45
  9180.  Kusebauch Klaus-Peter            GER   2:09:15    4:25:22    1047.-M50
  9181.  Maigaard Poul                    DEN   1:55:06    4:25:23    1857.-M45
  9182.  Peters Markus                    GER   1:59:10    4:25:23     909.-M30
  9183.  Späth Martin                     GER   2:02:56    4:25:25    1048.-M50
  9184.  Oetjens Christoph                GER   2:02:36    4:25:25    2261.-M40
  9185.  Schledt Günter                   GER   2:03:09    4:25:25      21.-M70
  9186.  Schledt Jochen                   GER   2:03:09    4:25:26    1503.-M35
  9187.  Trippel Kai                      GER   2:07:38    4:25:27    2262.-M40
  9188.  Fernandez Luis                   GER   2:07:20    4:25:28    1049.-M50
  9189.  Kreinz Leo                       GER   1:58:52    4:25:28    1050.-M50
  9190.  Heese Andreas                    GER   2:02:49    4:25:29     910.-M30
  9191.  Kohnagel Steffen                 GER   2:03:32    4:25:30    1858.-M45
  9192.  Nellissen Günter                 GER   2:01:56    4:25:30    1051.-M50
  9193.  Ludwig Wolfgang                  GER   1:54:09    4:25:32     165.-M60
  9194.  Gj?rup Jakob                     DEN   1:49:04    4:25:32     829.-M20
  9195.  Poggensee Jens                   GER   1:59:12    4:25:33    1859.-M45
  9196.  Grüner Stephan                   GER   1:57:09    4:25:33    1052.-M50
  9197.  Andersen Bjarne                  DEN   2:00:11    4:25:33      64.-M65
  9198.  Koch Joachim                     GER   1:57:44    4:25:33    1504.-M35
  9199.  Saladauski Frank                 GER   2:01:05    4:25:33    2263.-M40
  9200.  Wiesner Axel                     GER   1:56:59    4:25:33    1860.-M45
  9201.  Mandt Ingo                       GER   2:06:03    4:25:33    2264.-M40
  9202.  Rieger Christian                 GER   2:03:33    4:25:34    1861.-M45
  9203.  Wassersleben Marco               GER   1:56:49    4:25:34     911.-M30
  9204.  Eggers Klaus                     GER   2:03:07    4:25:35     166.-M60
  9205.  Clauss Michael                   GER   1:56:05    4:25:36    1505.-M35
  9206.  Nikolaus André                   GER   2:09:16    4:25:36    2265.-M40
  9207.  Sauer Niko                       GER   2:00:46    4:25:37    1506.-M35
  9208.  Pieper Hendrik                   GER   2:02:37    4:25:38    1507.-M35
  9209.  Höfelmeier Richard               GER   2:07:47    4:25:38     510.-M55
  9210.  Bang Jensen Poul                 DEN   1:58:53    4:25:41    1053.-M50
  9211.  Hoolmans Peter                   GER   2:02:03    4:25:41     167.-M60
  9212.  Seier Heinz                      GER   2:00:36    4:25:41     167.-M60
  9213.  Cibis Detlef                     GER   2:04:48    4:25:42      65.-M65
  9214.  Masthoff Thomas                  GER   1:58:08    4:25:42    1508.-M35
  9215.  Dwenger Jörg                     GER   2:04:24    4:25:43    2266.-M40
  9216.  Menzel Siegfried                 GER   1:49:41    4:25:44    1054.-M50
  9217.  White Martin                     GBR   2:10:06    4:25:44    1509.-M35
  9218.  Palus Bogdan                     POL   2:17:01    4:25:44    1055.-M50
  9219.  Sabia Walter                     ITA   2:11:40    4:25:45    1510.-M35
  9220.  Winkler Gerald                   GER   1:57:02    4:25:46    2267.-M40
  9221.  Lühmann Hartwig                  GER   2:09:34    4:25:47    2268.-M40
  9222.  Schütz Martin                    AUT   2:04:57    4:25:48    1511.-M35
  9223.  Schmeltzpfenning Timo            GER   2:03:07    4:25:50     912.-M30
  9224.  Stübe Peter                      GER   2:12:25    4:25:50    1056.-M50
  9225.  Brüning Holger                   GER   1:59:31    4:25:51    1512.-M35
  9226.  Abeln Matthias                   GER   2:03:08    4:25:51     913.-M30
  9227.  Santonocito Stefano              GER   2:04:03    4:25:51    2269.-M40
  9228.  Beer Bernhard                    GER   2:00:59    4:25:51    2270.-M40
  9229.  Kostelnik Mathias                GER   2:10:41    4:25:52     830.-M20
  9230.  Kral Roland                      GER   1:59:40    4:25:52    2271.-M40
  9231.  Clausen Bernd-Uwe                GER   2:07:11    4:25:53    2272.-M40
  9232.  Stasiak Uwe                      GER   2:01:03    4:25:53    1862.-M45
  9233.  Pijahn York                      GER   2:03:24    4:25:54    1513.-M35
  9234.  Meyer Sebastian                  GER   2:07:54    4:25:54    2273.-M40
  9235.  Stöver Thomas                    GER   1:57:59    4:25:55    1863.-M45
  9236.  Fiedrich Mario                   GER   2:02:10    4:25:55     831.-M20
  9237.  Schepputat Michael               GER   1:59:40    4:25:55    1864.-M45
  9238.  Rabe Klaus                       GER   2:03:18    4:25:55    1865.-M45
  9239.  Jepsen Ulrik                     DEN   2:10:25    4:25:55    1514.-M35
  9240.  Sieverts Tom                     GER   2:07:26    4:25:56     832.-M20
  9241.  Kanzenbach Ralf                  GER   2:00:48    4:25:56    1866.-M45
  9242.  Mund Oliver                      GER   2:07:27    4:25:56     833.-M20
  9243.  Tiedt Michael                    GER   2:08:54    4:25:57     914.-M30
  9244.  Oestreich Ralf                   GER   1:48:30    4:25:57    2274.-M40
  9245.  Gebauer Jan                      GER   1:58:16    4:25:57     834.-M20
  9246.  Taube Mark                       GER   1:58:16    4:25:57     835.-M20
  9247.  Mayer Stefan                     GER   1:59:25    4:25:58    2275.-M40
  9248.  Kindervater Tobias               GER   2:00:02    4:25:58     836.-M20
  9249.  Schlärmann Reinhold              GER   1:55:33    4:25:58    1057.-M50
  9250.  Nannen Enno                      GER   2:06:29    4:25:58     169.-M60
  9251.  Vetter Andreas                   GER   2:07:38    4:25:59    1058.-M50
  9252.  Güttler Frank                    GER   1:59:55    4:25:59    2276.-M40
  9253.  Hjorth Tommy                     DEN   2:06:07    4:25:59    1059.-M50
  9254.  Kautz Günter                     GER   2:03:39    4:26:00     511.-M55
  9255.  Gornitzka J?rgen                 DEN   2:06:12    4:26:01    1867.-M45
  9256.  Huschebeck Hans-Dieter           GER   2:02:08    4:26:02      22.-M70
  9257.  Wagner Stefan                    GER   2:07:55    4:26:04    2277.-M40
  9258.  Becker Robert                    GER   2:04:37    4:26:04     837.-M20
  9259.  Hoffmann Frank                   GER   1:59:41    4:26:04    1868.-M45
  9260.  Akue-Dovi Maxim                  GER   2:03:46    4:26:04    1869.-M45
  9261.  Münker Rolf                      GER   2:08:02    4:26:06      23.-M70
  9262.  Tietjen Sven                     GER   2:05:35    4:26:08     915.-M30
  9263.  Schönfelder Olaf                 GER   2:06:21    4:26:08    1515.-M35
  9264.  Vospohl Carsten                  GER   2:03:02    4:26:08    1516.-M35
  9265.  Konle Michael                    GER   2:07:01    4:26:09    1517.-M35
  9266.  Lomott Frank                     GER   2:09:14    4:26:09    1870.-M45
  9267.  Richter Thomas                   GER   2:11:22    4:26:09    1518.-M35
  9268.  Freise Andreas                   GER   1:41:41    4:26:09    2278.-M40
  9269.  Goldsweer Artur                  GER   2:11:42    4:26:09    1871.-M45
  9270.  Sprick Alexander                 GER   2:05:31    4:26:11    1519.-M35
  9271.  Pradetto Oliver                  GER   1:54:09    4:26:11    1519.-M35
  9272.  Breider Jan-Hendrik              GER   2:02:15    4:26:12     838.-M20
  9273.  Hielscher Lutz                   GER   2:01:19    4:26:13    2279.-M40
  9274.  Kätsch Jörg                      GER   2:01:47    4:26:13    1521.-M35
  9275.  Weiß Michael                     GER   2:08:19    4:26:14    1872.-M45
  9276.  Fendo Alpar                      GER   2:04:57    4:26:15    1522.-M35
  9277.  Sendtko Detlef                   GER   2:00:20    4:26:15     512.-M55
  9278.  Haller Edgar                     SUI   1:56:23    4:26:17    1873.-M45
  9279.  Eisenhauer Manfred               GER   1:57:24    4:26:17    2280.-M40
  9280.  Brücher Kai                      GER   2:04:45    4:26:17    2281.-M40
  9281.  Andersen Heiko                   GER   1:55:20    4:26:18    1523.-M35
  9282.  Hintz Walter                     GER   2:12:40    4:26:19      66.-M65
  9283.  Boog Lutz-Uwe                    GER   2:10:48    4:26:19    1874.-M45
  9284.  Maue Tobias                      GER   2:04:01    4:26:19     916.-M30
  9285.  Bruns Carsten                    GER   1:58:52    4:26:19    2282.-M40
  9286.  Koke Gerhard                     GER   2:03:12    4:26:19    2283.-M40
  9287.  Ruseler Bernd                    GER   2:03:01    4:26:20    2284.-M40
  9288.  Meyer-Westphal Markus            GER   1:58:43    4:26:20    1524.-M35
  9289.  Weber Walter                     GER   1:58:08    4:26:20     513.-M55
  9290.  Werner Willi                     GER   2:07:37    4:26:21    1060.-M50
  9291.  Ebbing Peter                     GER   2:03:34    4:26:21    1875.-M45
  9292.  Magnussen Kasper                 DEN   1:57:19    4:26:21     839.-M20
  9293.  S?rensen Per Bach                DEN   1:55:06    4:26:22    1061.-M50
  9294.  Pedersen Laurids                 DEN   2:03:18    4:26:22     514.-M55
  9295.  Dürre Kai                        GER   2:10:34    4:26:23    2285.-M40
  9296.  Eltved Lenette                   DEN   2:03:46    4:26:23    2286.-M40
  9297.  Ehlers Martin                    GER   2:11:49    4:26:25    1525.-M35
  9298.  Schölles Uwe                     GER   2:08:14    4:26:25    1876.-M45
  9299.  Gindullis Lothar                 GER   2:03:00    4:26:26      67.-M65
  9300.  Timmermann Nils                  GER   2:01:35    4:26:26     840.-M20
  9301.  Str?m Jens                       DEN   2:05:36    4:26:26    1877.-M45
  9302.  Juhl Allan                       DEN   1:59:08    4:26:27    1526.-M35
  9303.  Peetz Robert                     GER   2:04:08    4:26:28     841.-M20
  9304.  Nielsen Henrik                   DEN   1:59:40    4:26:28    2287.-M40
  9305.  Schwerte Matthias                GER   2:11:37    4:26:28     515.-M55
  9306.  Schacke Bernhard                 GER   2:11:37    4:26:28      24.-M70
  9307.  Linke Axel                       GER   2:13:21    4:26:28    1527.-M35
  9308.  Wolf Carlos James                GER   2:06:13    4:26:29     516.-M55
  9309.  Mitroulis Niko                   GER   2:03:53    4:26:29     917.-M30
  9310.  Brase Hendrik                    GER   2:00:40    4:26:29    2288.-M40
  9311.  Geisthardt Michael               GER   1:56:21    4:26:30     918.-M30
  9312.  Laudel Wiggo                     GER   1:59:25    4:26:31    1528.-M35
  9313.  Koch Lothar                      GER   1:59:54    4:26:32    1878.-M45
  9314.  Sönnichsen Kai-Uwe               GER   2:07:58    4:26:33    1879.-M45
  9315.  Bartlefsen Sönke                 GER   2:07:59    4:26:33    1062.-M50
  9316.  Doll Georg Friedrich             GER   1:59:06    4:26:34    2289.-M40
  9317.  Hoth Jens-Peter                  GER   1:58:30    4:26:34    1063.-M50
  9318.  Meyer-Schaubs Holger             GER   2:05:05    4:26:34    1880.-M45
  9319.  Brandes Harald                   GER   2:05:53    4:26:35    2290.-M40
  9320.  Müller Josef                     GER   2:02:53    4:26:37    1064.-M50
  9321.  Harth Carsten                    GER   2:04:27    4:26:37     842.-M20
  9322.  Merkel Franz                     GER   2:00:09    4:26:37    1881.-M45
  9323.  Brock Michael                    GER   1:55:31    4:26:37    1882.-M45
  9324.  Tomm Axel                        GER   2:01:31    4:26:37    1883.-M45
  9325.  Krey Stephan                     GER   1:29:32    4:26:39     919.-M30
  9326.  Deppe Jörg                       GER   1:57:28    4:26:39    1884.-M45
  9327.  Bobrowski Heinz-Günter           GER   2:11:31    4:26:40     517.-M55
  9328.  Beyel Thomas                     GER   2:08:00    4:26:40    1885.-M45
  9329.  Daschmann Volker                 GER   2:00:14    4:26:40    1529.-M35
  9330.  Sannemann Wolf-Peter             GER   2:02:09    4:26:41     170.-M60
  9331.  Heitkamp Ralph                   GER   2:05:12    4:26:41    1886.-M45
  9332.  Mikus Lutz                       GER   2:13:38    4:26:41    1530.-M35
  9333.  Brems Matthias                   GER   2:01:10    4:26:42    2291.-M40
  9334.  Georgi Andreas                   GER   1:56:13    4:26:42    1531.-M35
  9335.  Jüchter Birger                   GER   2:06:18    4:26:44    1532.-M35
  9336.  Schmitz Harald                   GER   1:52:43    4:26:45    1887.-M45
  9337.  Pfau Daniel                      GER   2:13:48    4:26:45    1533.-M35
  9338.  Surmann Stefan                   GER   1:55:21    4:26:45    1888.-M45
  9339.  Muennich Ralf                    GER   2:05:08    4:26:45    1534.-M35
  9340.  Rempel Volker                    GER   2:04:27    4:26:46     518.-M55
  9341.  Martin Arne                      GER   1:58:20    4:26:47    2292.-M40
  9342.  Täumel Stefan                    GER   1:57:29    4:26:48    1535.-M35
  9343.  Prüsmann Marc                    GER   2:17:46    4:26:50     843.-M20
  9344.  Hunger Stephan                   GER   2:03:31    4:26:51    1889.-M45
  9345.  Gödecke Steffen                  GER   1:58:05    4:26:52    2293.-M40
  9346.  Bach Dall Jesper                 DEN   1:59:24    4:26:52    1536.-M35
  9347.  Brommer Reinhold                 GER   2:01:21    4:26:52     519.-M55
  9348.  Vorbeck Uwe                      GER   2:00:19    4:26:54    1890.-M45
  9349.  Möller Steffen                   GER   1:53:19    4:26:55    2294.-M40
  9350.  Reichwaldt Winfried              GER   2:10:39    4:26:56     520.-M55
  9351.  Schallenberg Thomas              GER   1:58:32    4:26:56    1891.-M45
  9352.  Gregor Kurt                      AUT   2:02:43    4:26:56    1892.-M45
  9353.  Pofahl Andreas                   GER   2:12:33    4:26:56    2295.-M40
  9354.  Bekedorf Joachim                 GER   2:01:19    4:26:58    1065.-M50
  9355.  Lauterbach Jörn                  GER   2:05:01    4:26:59    1537.-M35
  9356.  Reverberi Jacques                FRA   2:07:41    4:26:59     521.-M55
  9357.  Karatas Nazim                    GER   2:00:12    4:26:59    1538.-M35
  9358.  Jacobs Egon                      GER   2:05:27    4:26:59      68.-M65
  9359.  Frahm Andreas                    GER   2:02:40    4:27:00    1893.-M45
  9360.  Baudewig Franz-Josef             GER   2:06:37    4:27:02    1066.-M50
  9361.  Meyer Christian                  GER   2:02:56    4:27:03    2296.-M40
  9362.  Brangenberg Mario                GER   2:04:23    4:27:04    1539.-M35
  9363.  Gelhaar Reiner                   GER   2:02:29    4:27:04    1067.-M50
  9364.  Praße Stefan                     GER   2:00:04    4:27:04    1894.-M45
  9365.  Hinck Rainer                     GER   2:09:13    4:27:04    2297.-M40
  9366.  Schleifert Frank                 GER   2:10:42    4:27:05    1895.-M45
  9367.  Franke Thomas                    GER   2:00:52    4:27:05     920.-M30
  9368.  Maaß Michael                     GER   2:05:38    4:27:06    1068.-M50
  9369.  Hölterhoff Björn                 GER   1:55:44    4:27:06     921.-M30
  9370.  Westerhelweg Rainer              GER   2:07:39    4:27:06    1069.-M50
  9371.  Anker Norman                     GER   1:58:40    4:27:07     844.-M20
  9372.  Werlich Dieter                   GER   2:12:00    4:27:08    1896.-M45
  9373.  Wrieden Olaf                     GER   2:01:34    4:27:08    1896.-M45
  9374.  Grummt Nico                      GER   2:08:08    4:27:08      24.-M18
  9375.  Ruthenberg Gerrit                GER   1:58:03    4:27:11     922.-M30
  9376.  Mohr Thomas                      GER   1:59:34    4:27:11    1898.-M45
  9377.  Blume Claus                      GER   2:03:37    4:27:12    1070.-M50
  9378.  Höger Andreas                    GER   1:59:34    4:27:12    2298.-M40
  9379.  Firek Ulrich                     GER   2:04:04    4:27:13    1540.-M35
  9380.  Kröger Rüdiger                   GER   1:58:45    4:27:13    1899.-M45
  9381.  Wilhelms Ralf-Ronald             GER   1:59:37    4:27:13    1071.-M50
  9382.  Pernsteiner Johann               AUT   2:03:10    4:27:14    1072.-M50
  9383.  Mantay Willy                     GER   1:59:59    4:27:14      69.-M65
  9384.  Hörner Jochen                    GER   2:06:26    4:27:14    1541.-M35
  9385.  Schnake Gerhard                  GER   2:11:10    4:27:15     171.-M60
  9386.  Boudein Marc                     GER   1:58:41    4:27:16    1542.-M35
  9387.  Brunner Jürgen                   GER   2:03:49    4:27:18    1900.-M45
  9388.  Moelter Michael                  GER   1:54:24    4:27:18    1900.-M45
  9389.  Kohlert Hans - Jürgen            GER   2:08:57    4:27:18    1073.-M50
  9390.  Fischer Christian                GER   2:02:40    4:27:18    1543.-M35
  9391.  Meyer Michael                    GER   1:57:23    4:27:19     845.-M20
  9392.  Sütfels Matthias                 GER   2:05:50    4:27:20     522.-M55
  9393.  Eggers Stefan                    GER   2:06:22    4:27:20    2299.-M40
  9394.  Müller Matthias                  GER   2:11:13    4:27:20    1544.-M35
  9395.  Bethge Tobias                    GER   2:06:54    4:27:21     923.-M30
  9396.  Fricke Carsten                   GER   2:10:45    4:27:21     924.-M30
  9397.  Wiebusch Maik                    GER   2:10:45    4:27:21    2300.-M40
  9398.  Hemming Horst                    GER   2:10:47    4:27:23    1545.-M35
  9399.  Roth Gregor                      GER   2:01:36    4:27:23    1546.-M35
  9400.  hauberg Andersen John            DEN   2:00:23    4:27:23     523.-M55
  9401.  Scharfenberg Philipp             GER   1:56:56    4:27:24     846.-M20
  9402.  Falck Johannes                   GER   2:06:53    4:27:25     925.-M30
  9403.  Bokelmann Thomas                 GER   2:06:53    4:27:25     926.-M30
  9404.  Paulsen Ralph                    GER   1:55:01    4:27:25    2301.-M40
  9405.  Köhnenkamp Gordon                GER   2:06:54    4:27:26    1547.-M35
  9406.  Hansen Ulrich                    GER   2:10:50    4:27:26    1902.-M45
  9407.  Kaiser Daniel                    GER   1:55:08    4:27:26     847.-M20
  9408.  Reimers Mike                     GER   2:06:52    4:27:26    1548.-M35
  9409.  Hennig Andreas                   GER   1:59:59    4:27:26    1074.-M50
  9410.  Rehnert Malte                    GER   2:06:53    4:27:27     927.-M30
  9411.  Biermann Manuel                  GER   2:06:53    4:27:27     928.-M30
  9412.  Liu Kai-Guo                      GER   2:14:49    4:27:28    1903.-M45
  9413.  Beyer Hartmut                    GER   1:57:49    4:27:29      70.-M65
  9414.  Kreikebohm Joerg                 GER   2:08:44    4:27:30    1904.-M45
  9415.  Malick Andre                     GER   2:02:18    4:27:30     929.-M30
  9416.  Breitfelder Torsten              GER   2:02:18    4:27:31    1549.-M35
  9417.  Siemen Hauke                     GER   2:09:15    4:27:31     848.-M20
  9418.  Möller Nielsen Svend             DEN   2:07:03    4:27:32     524.-M55
  9419.  Stock Alexander                  GER   1:55:19    4:27:32     930.-M30
  9420.  Proch Torsten                    GER   1:57:14    4:27:33    2302.-M40
  9421.  Schirch Kai-Uwe                  GER   2:09:05    4:27:33    1550.-M35
  9422.  Oh Byung-Hwan                    KOR   1:54:05    4:27:33     172.-M60
  9423.  Hoffmann Martin                  GER   2:01:34    4:27:35     849.-M20
  9424.  Schütze Jörg                     GER   2:14:36    4:27:36    1905.-M45
  9425.  Himstedt Helmut                  GER   2:04:57    4:27:37      71.-M65
  9426.  Rudolph Stefan                   GER   2:06:22    4:27:37    2303.-M40
  9427.  Heine Enno                       GER   2:11:22    4:27:37    1075.-M50
  9428.  Cohrs Sascha                     GER   2:09:24    4:27:38     931.-M30
  9429.  Eichinger Franz                  GER   2:11:49    4:27:38    1076.-M50
  9430.  Tiihonen Teemu                   FIN   2:13:28    4:27:38     932.-M30
  9431.  Viljakainen Juha                 FIN   2:13:28    4:27:38     933.-M30
  9432.  Kiessling Kevin                  GER   2:08:39    4:27:38     934.-M30
  9433.  Klatte Alexander                 GER   2:08:39    4:27:38     934.-M30
  9434.  Arzer Oliver                     GER   2:05:49    4:27:40     850.-M20
  9435.  Schug Cartsen                    GER   2:14:02    4:27:40    2304.-M40
  9436.  Jung Henning                     GER   2:04:25    4:27:41    1551.-M35
  9437.  Frank Wolfgang                   GER   2:08:36    4:27:42    1906.-M45
  9438.  Gross Stefan                     GER   2:10:20    4:27:42    2305.-M40
  9439.  Arzer Julian                     GER   2:05:50    4:27:43     851.-M20
  9440.  Ulrich Stefan                    GER   1:48:29    4:27:43    1552.-M35
  9441.  Schlichtkrul Thomas              GER   2:19:05    4:27:43    2306.-M40
  9442.  Beyer Olaf                       GER   1:57:29    4:27:44    2307.-M40
  9443.  Johannsen Harald                 GER   2:00:33    4:27:45      72.-M65
  9444.  Hertel Frank                     GER   2:07:22    4:27:45    1553.-M35
  9445.  Buck Karsten                     GER   2:15:37    4:27:45    1554.-M35
  9446.  Krämer Dirk                      GER   2:03:10    4:27:47     936.-M30
  9447.  Lösel Günter                     GER   2:12:00    4:27:47    1907.-M45
  9448.  Naussed Dennis                   GER   1:52:23    4:27:47     937.-M30
  9449.  Körner Martin                    GER   2:17:17    4:27:48     852.-M20
  9450.  Torkler Gerhard                  GER   2:03:56    4:27:48      25.-M70
  9451.  Dzbik Bogdan                     GER   2:00:47    4:27:48    1908.-M45
  9452.  Kiliani Felix                    GER   2:14:10    4:27:48     853.-M20
  9453.  Gregersen S?ren                  DEN   2:09:43    4:27:49     854.-M20
  9454.  Karrenberg Arnd                  GER   1:59:49    4:27:50     938.-M30
  9455.  Beyer Lars                       GER   2:06:30    4:27:52    2308.-M40
  9456.  Skytte Soeren                    DEN   1:58:48    4:27:53    1909.-M45
  9457.  Schattauer Rolf                  GER   2:09:14    4:27:54    1077.-M50
  9458.  Hollesen Claus                   DEN   1:58:47    4:27:54    1910.-M45
  9459.  Kurth Thomas                     GER   2:14:09    4:27:54    1911.-M45
  9460.  von Savigny Christian            GER   2:13:55    4:27:55    1555.-M35
  9461.  Triller Heinrich                 GER   2:02:53    4:27:55      73.-M65
  9462.  Ißleib Martin                    GER   2:03:08    4:27:56    1556.-M35
  9463.  Krull Heiko                      GER   1:58:59    4:27:56    2309.-M40
  9464.  Stoyke Peter                     GER   1:52:34    4:27:57    2310.-M40
  9465.  Schilling Ilkka                  GER   2:16:54    4:27:58    1557.-M35
  9466.  Buur S?ren Peter                 DEN   1:51:32    4:27:58     855.-M20
  9467.  Kirchner Andreas                 GER   2:02:00    4:27:59    1558.-M35
  9468.  Grothues Johannes                GER   2:06:38    4:27:59    1912.-M45
  9469.  Fredrich Bernd                   GER   2:05:49    4:28:01    1913.-M45
  9470.  Loeseth Vidar                    NOR   1:50:49    4:28:02     939.-M30
  9471.  Steege Volker                    GER   2:08:23    4:28:02    1078.-M50
  9472.  Soluk Wolfgang                   GER   2:03:04    4:28:02    1914.-M45
  9473.  Buchsteiner Hannes               GER   2:04:13    4:28:03     856.-M20
  9474.  Mittelberg Sebastian             GER   1:59:41    4:28:03     857.-M20
  9475.  Hammer Falk                      GER   2:07:18    4:28:04    1915.-M45
  9476.  Moritz Thomas                    GER   2:05:43    4:28:04    1559.-M35
  9477.  Lampe Ingo                       GER   1:57:14    4:28:06    1560.-M35
  9478.  Reedijk Dirk                     NEL   2:00:44    4:28:08    1079.-M50
  9479.  Panier Axel                      GER   2:07:10    4:28:08    1561.-M35
  9480.  Pedersen Claus                   DEN   2:04:14    4:28:08    2311.-M40
  9481.  Böhme Marcus                     GER   2:03:52    4:28:09    1562.-M35
  9482.  Evers Kai Jörg                   GER   1:58:07    4:28:10    2312.-M40
  9483.  Beck Martin                      GER   2:02:16    4:28:10    1080.-M50
  9484.  Rasche Markus                    GER   2:02:16    4:28:10    2313.-M40
  9485.  Rudolph Florian                  GER   1:53:50    4:28:11     858.-M20
  9486.  Dopheide Michael                 GER   2:03:40    4:28:12    1916.-M45
  9487.  Marashi Seyed-Ali                GER   2:09:25    4:28:13    1917.-M45
  9488.  Stock Alexander                  GER   1:58:48    4:28:13    1563.-M35
  9489.  Fischer Peter                    GER   2:06:18    4:28:14     859.-M20
  9490.  Böhm Kay                         GER   2:04:22    4:28:14     940.-M30
  9491.  Mathiesen Sven                   GER   2:07:58    4:28:14    1564.-M35
  9492.  Fisker Niels                     DEN   2:04:54    4:28:15     525.-M55
  9493.  Martin Hülsmann                  GER   2:01:11    4:28:15    1081.-M50
  9494.  Cords Helge                      GER   1:54:59    4:28:16    1565.-M35
  9495.  Lorenzen Lars                    GER   1:58:34    4:28:16     941.-M30
  9496.  Goller Thomas                    GER   1:58:35    4:28:17    1918.-M45
  9497.  Asche Volker                     GER   2:14:34    4:28:18     942.-M30
  9498.  Klauß Robin                      GER   1:59:56    4:28:20     860.-M20
  9499.  Scholz Torsten                   GER   2:04:19    4:28:20    2314.-M40
  9500.  Pankalla Stefan                  GER   1:58:15    4:28:21     861.-M20
  9501.  Hinz Oliver                      GER   1:59:03    4:28:22    1566.-M35
  9502.  Indenbirken Ulrich               GER   2:06:55    4:28:24    1919.-M45
  9503.  Woidelko Karl                    GER   1:59:03    4:28:24     526.-M55
  9504.  Urbaniak Piotr                   POL   1:45:23    4:28:26     527.-M55
  9505.  Stietz Mario                     GER   2:06:31    4:28:26    2315.-M40
  9506.  Waschkowitz Carsten              GER   1:58:58    4:28:27    1567.-M35
  9507.  Wolters Stefan                   GER   2:08:52    4:28:27    1568.-M35
  9508.  Klett Thomas                     GER   2:02:20    4:28:27    1920.-M45
  9509.  Stelter Torben                   GER   2:14:09    4:28:29     943.-M30
  9510.  Kramer Peter                     GER   2:05:47    4:28:29    1569.-M35
  9511.  Beyme Michael                    GER   2:07:21    4:28:30    1570.-M35
  9512.  Stammer Willi                    GER   2:08:13    4:28:31      74.-M65
  9513.  Vollmer Stefan                   GER   2:08:51    4:28:31     862.-M20
  9514.  Bau Mortensen Michael            DEN   2:03:21    4:28:32    1921.-M45
  9515.  Arndt Kai-Uwe                    GER   2:10:16    4:28:32    1922.-M45
  9516.  Wefelnberg Dirk                  GER   1:55:03    4:28:32    1922.-M45
  9517.  Pupacic Mario                    CRO   2:07:37    4:28:32     528.-M55
  9518.  Floess Walter                    ITA   2:04:43    4:28:32    1082.-M50
  9519.  Freund Udo                       GER   2:02:55    4:28:33      26.-M70
  9520.  Rugart Martin                    GER   1:59:38    4:28:33    2316.-M40
  9521.  Helm Stefan                      GER   2:01:03    4:28:34    2317.-M40
  9522.  Andersen Christian Emil          DEN   1:58:45    4:28:35     863.-M20
  9523.  Schröder Andreas                 GER   2:03:37    4:28:35    1571.-M35
  9524.  Ex Markus                        GER   2:09:49    4:28:37     944.-M30
  9525.  Lüttgens Bernd                   GER   1:58:45    4:28:38    2318.-M40
  9526.  Keese Frank                      GER   2:02:50    4:28:39    2319.-M40
  9527.  Firmin Stefan                    GER   2:10:58    4:28:40    1572.-M35
  9528.  Kreutziger Florian               GER   2:10:59    4:28:40     945.-M30
  9529.  Carstensen Marco                 GER   2:00:51    4:28:41    1573.-M35
  9530.  Schneider Andreas                GER   1:58:31    4:28:41    1574.-M35
  9531.  Söhnlein Hans                    GER   2:02:42    4:28:41     173.-M60
  9532.  Wolff Matthias                   GER   2:09:57    4:28:42    1924.-M45
  9533.  Ivan Milic                       CRO   2:09:08    4:28:42     529.-M55
  9534.  Kusturica Samir                  BSH   2:10:36    4:28:43    1575.-M35
  9535.  Jakubowski Frank                 GER   2:06:31    4:28:43    1925.-M45
  9536.  Lau Dirk                         GER   2:07:22    4:28:44    2320.-M40
  9537.  Ademes Jochen                    GER   2:08:03    4:28:45    1576.-M35
  9538.  Schanzenbach Rolf                GER   1:58:48    4:28:45    1926.-M45
  9539.  Schaefer Wolfgang                GER   2:11:16    4:28:46    1083.-M50
  9540.  Lüpke Michael                    GER   1:57:26    4:28:46    1927.-M45
  9541.  Sager Burkhard                   GER   1:59:40    4:28:47    2321.-M40
  9542.  Murawski Jörg                    GER   2:07:14    4:28:47    2322.-M40
  9543.  Götsch-Dohle Björn               GER   2:03:33    4:28:47    1928.-M45
  9544.  Schellhas Thomas                 GER   2:01:21    4:28:48    1929.-M45
  9545.  Riemke Thomas                    GER   2:02:41    4:28:48    2323.-M40
  9546.  Bley Nicolaus                    GER   2:17:40    4:28:49    1577.-M35
  9547.  Schmitz Siegfried                GER   2:07:54    4:28:49     174.-M60
  9548.  Wahn Andreas                     GER   2:11:20    4:28:50     864.-M20
  9549.  Gerken Matthias                  GER   2:03:49    4:28:51    1578.-M35
  9550.  Poppe Sven                       GER   2:17:30    4:28:52     946.-M30
  9551.  Dahlström Stefan                 SWE   2:00:05    4:28:52    2324.-M40
  9552.  Schaefers Stefan                 GER   2:12:11    4:28:53    2325.-M40
  9553.  Holler Rolf                      GER   2:02:32    4:28:54    1084.-M50
  9554.  Zoric Peter                      GER   2:06:35    4:28:54     530.-M55
  9555.  Cramer Burghard                  GER   2:14:12    4:28:57    1930.-M45
  9556.  Kaule Stefan                     GER   1:46:40    4:28:58    2326.-M40
  9557.  Roth Wolfgang                    GER   2:07:24    4:28:58    1085.-M50
  9558.  Monich Marc                      GER   1:53:25    4:28:59    1579.-M35
  9559.  Neumann Rolf                     GER   1:55:11    4:29:00    1931.-M45
  9560.  Schumacher Bernd                 GER   2:03:58    4:29:00    1086.-M50
  9561.  Allali Sliman Franziskus         GER   2:05:39    4:29:01    2327.-M40
  9562.  Biehler Jean-Marc                FRA   1:42:10    4:29:01    2328.-M40
  9563.  Schwabe Rudolph                  GER   2:12:44    4:29:02     865.-M20
  9564.  Weiden Karl-Heinz                GER   2:00:12    4:29:02    1087.-M50
  9565.  Zink Bertold                     GER   2:08:36    4:29:03    1932.-M45
  9566.  Ganti Ravi Shanker               IND   1:57:54    4:29:03     947.-M30
  9567.  Kemps Lutz                       GER   1:57:13    4:29:03      75.-M65
  9568.  Sander Jens                      GER   2:12:22    4:29:04     948.-M30
  9569.  Berg Michael                     GER   2:03:24    4:29:05     949.-M30
  9570.  Butenschön Henning               GER   2:02:51    4:29:05    1580.-M35
  9571.  Sel Harald                       NOR   2:05:28    4:29:05      76.-M65
  9572.  Busch Frank                      GER   2:02:03    4:29:05    2329.-M40
  9573.  Hoffmann Manfred                 GER   2:05:14    4:29:05      77.-M65
  9574.  Golinski Roman                   GER   2:19:25    4:29:06    1581.-M35
  9575.  Müller Helmut                    GER   1:58:03    4:29:07     531.-M55
  9576.  Jopek Johannes                   GER   2:08:35    4:29:08    1088.-M50
  9577.  Siebrecht Thomas                 GER   2:00:25    4:29:09    1933.-M45
  9578.  Giersch Uwe                      GER   1:58:28    4:29:09     175.-M60
  9579.  Ellemunter Johann                ITA   1:39:59    4:29:09    1089.-M50
  9580.  Bielenberg Oliver                GER   1:58:53    4:29:09    2330.-M40
  9581.  Kengelbach Joern                 GER   2:05:44    4:29:10     950.-M30
  9582.  Koschnitzke Klaus                GER   1:49:23    4:29:13    1934.-M45
  9583.  Schoog Peter                     GER   2:02:34    4:29:13    1090.-M50
  9584.  Müller Carsten                   GER   2:09:03    4:29:14    1582.-M35
  9585.  Hackenberg Eric                  GER   2:10:45    4:29:14    2331.-M40
  9586.  Tenge Frank                      GER   2:07:22    4:29:15    1935.-M45
  9587.  Jaensch Dieter                   GER   2:13:44    4:29:15     532.-M55
  9588.  Siegert Malte                    GER   2:11:02    4:29:15    2332.-M40
  9589.  Beesel Sven                      GER   2:00:27    4:29:15    2333.-M40
  9590.  Kraus Hubertus                   GER   1:59:26    4:29:16    1936.-M45
  9591.  Ruscoe Alan D.                   GBR   1:56:21    4:29:17    1937.-M45
  9592.  Gusday Wolfgang                  GER   2:07:07    4:29:18     533.-M55
  9593.  Bußmann Franz Bernhard           GER   2:16:56    4:29:18    1583.-M35
  9594.  Riege Rainer                     GER   1:59:43    4:29:18    2334.-M40
  9595.  Sager Philip                     GER   2:12:52    4:29:19     866.-M20
  9596.  Körtge Marcel                    GER   2:00:40    4:29:19     867.-M20
  9597.  Schüler Detlef                   GER   1:59:53    4:29:19     534.-M55
  9598.  Stolle Peter                     GER   1:56:14    4:29:20    2335.-M40
  9599.  Vassil Sven                      GER   1:47:32    4:29:20    1584.-M35
  9600.  Madsen Brian                     DEN   1:55:35    4:29:21    1585.-M35
  9601.  Mehmke Wolf-Ullrich              GER   2:12:49    4:29:22     951.-M30
  9602.  Boldt Markus Thomas              GER   2:12:49    4:29:23    2336.-M40
  9603.  Kruschke Sascha                  GER   2:12:08    4:29:23     952.-M30
  9604.  Schlagbauer Bastian              GER   2:12:09    4:29:24     868.-M20
  9605.  Eisenhaber Ulrich                GER   2:09:14    4:29:24    1091.-M50
  9606.  Nota Pieter                      NEL   2:00:34    4:29:25    2337.-M40
  9607.  Heckmann Thomas                  GER   1:58:16    4:29:25    1586.-M35
  9608.  Neumann Olaf                     GER   1:59:00    4:29:25    1587.-M35
  9609.  Foitlinski Stefan                GER   2:14:37    4:29:25    2338.-M40
  9610.  Müller Wolfgang                  GER   2:15:38    4:29:28     176.-M60
  9611.  Schwartzkopff Axel               GER   1:59:16    4:29:28    2339.-M40
  9612.  Promper Dennis Michael           GER   1:59:38    4:29:29     869.-M20
  9613.  Schmidt-Falbe Norbert            GER   2:10:06    4:29:29     177.-M60
  9614.  Möbius Dirk                      GER   1:57:09    4:29:30    2340.-M40
  9615.  Kienast Gerd                     GER   2:11:51    4:29:30    2341.-M40
  9616.  H?g Mathias                      DEN   1:58:40    4:29:31     870.-M20
  9617.  Möller Udo                       GER   2:16:33    4:29:31    2342.-M40
  9618.  Kruse Manfred                    GER   1:57:41    4:29:31    1092.-M50
  9619.  Králik Martin                    SVK   2:08:54    4:29:32     953.-M30
  9620.  Adamski Martin                   GER   1:56:33    4:29:32    1588.-M35
  9621.  Muhs Norbert                     GER   1:58:57    4:29:33     535.-M55
  9622.  Gürtler Karlheinz                GER   2:16:31    4:29:34    2343.-M40
  9623.  Bengsch Matthias                 GER   1:59:50    4:29:36    1938.-M45
  9624.  Zimmermann Sven                  GER   1:58:37    4:29:36     871.-M20
  9625.  Mammen Frank                     GER   2:02:36    4:29:36    1589.-M35
  9626.  Barth Frank                      GER   2:03:50    4:29:37    1590.-M35
  9627.  Roller Markus                    GER   2:00:08    4:29:38    2344.-M40
  9628.  Papenbrock Markus                GER   2:05:38    4:29:39    2345.-M40
  9629.  Huth Thorsten                    GER   2:14:11    4:29:39    1939.-M45
  9630.  Kreuzahler Björn                 GER   2:00:12    4:29:40     954.-M30
  9631.  Meier Cord-Helge                 GER   2:12:42    4:29:40    1940.-M45
  9632.  Klingelhöfer Markus              GER   2:14:12    4:29:40    1591.-M35
  9633.  Günther Christoph                GER   2:07:48    4:29:40    2346.-M40
  9634.  Büttner Wolfram                  GER   1:58:43    4:29:41    1093.-M50
  9635.  Detels Jürgen                    GER   1:53:22    4:29:41    1941.-M45
  9636.  Eichstädt Georg                  GER   1:54:52    4:29:42    1942.-M45
  9637.  Multer Norbert                   GER   2:04:30    4:29:43     536.-M55
  9638.  Sarge Stefan                     GER   2:00:26    4:29:43     872.-M20
  9639.  Blöck Klaus                      GER   2:04:29    4:29:44     178.-M60
  9640.  von Glan Eckhart                 GER   2:00:02    4:29:46    2347.-M40
  9641.  Fiege Marc                       GER   2:10:06    4:29:46     955.-M30
  9642.  Heinemann Hans-Georg             GER   2:09:25    4:29:46    2348.-M40
  9643.  Bruns Christian                  GER   2:03:48    4:29:47     956.-M30
  9644.  Kraus Werner                     GER   2:13:46    4:29:47    1943.-M45
  9645.  Lieske Bernd                     GER   2:05:39    4:29:47    2349.-M40
  9646.  Arzt Volker                      GER   2:15:55    4:29:47      78.-M65
  9647.  Meissner Matthias                GER   1:49:48    4:29:49     957.-M30
  9648.  Merseburger Christian            GER   2:11:15    4:29:50     873.-M20
  9649.  Merseburger Dietmar              GER   2:11:14    4:29:50    1944.-M45
  9650.  Manos Evangelos                  GRE   2:06:19    4:29:51    2350.-M40
  9651.  Minnhagen Jacob                  SWE   1:58:27    4:29:51     958.-M30
  9652.  Brumme Christoph                 GER   1:58:24    4:29:51     874.-M20
  9653.  Sundstrup Henrik                 DEN   1:56:08    4:29:51    1592.-M35
  9654.  Aschermann Gerfried              GER   2:11:54    4:29:52    1945.-M45
  9655.  Weber Joachim                    GER   2:12:59    4:29:52    1094.-M50
  9656.  Steinmetz Jürgen                 GER   1:59:58    4:29:52    1095.-M50
  9657.  Mohrhof Holger                   GER   2:12:53    4:29:54    1946.-M45
  9658.  Fürst Gunnar                     GER   2:03:15    4:29:54    2351.-M40
  9659.  Hansmann Lutz                    GER   2:08:04    4:29:54    1947.-M45
  9660.  Heiland Gerd                     GER   2:07:17    4:29:55    1096.-M50
  9661.  Denby Mogens                     DEN   2:06:04    4:29:56    1097.-M50
  9662.  Borm Andreas                     GER   2:11:17    4:29:57    1948.-M45
  9663.  Gadgaard Jens                    DEN   2:00:51    4:29:58    2352.-M40
  9664.  Eichstaedt Wilfried              GER   2:00:12    4:29:58     959.-M30
  9665.  Radomski Mariusz                 POL   2:02:58    4:29:59    2353.-M40
  9666.  Svensson Kenneth                 DEN   1:51:52    4:30:00    2354.-M40
  9667.  Gilberger Tim                    GER   2:00:14    4:30:01    1593.-M35
  9668.  Kutscher Wolfgang                GER   2:06:45    4:30:01    1949.-M45
  9669.  Azevedo Evandro Azevedo Jr.      BRA   2:10:13    4:30:01    1950.-M45
  9670.  Walter Christoph                 GER   2:13:49    4:30:01    1594.-M35
  9671.  Hippler Patrick                  GER   2:12:16    4:30:02     875.-M20
  9672.  Mikoleit Frank                   GER   2:01:22    4:30:03    1951.-M45
  9673.  Kriege Alfred                    GER   2:06:28    4:30:04     179.-M60
  9674.  Deller Volker                    GER   1:56:32    4:30:07    1098.-M50
  9675.  Hjetting Lars                    GER   2:04:24    4:30:08     960.-M30
  9676.  Spring Philipp                   GER   1:57:23    4:30:10    1952.-M45
  9677.  Piveteau Philippe                FRA   2:01:07    4:30:10    1099.-M50
  9678.  Kim Hyung-Bog                    GER   2:02:57    4:30:11     537.-M55
  9679.  Wendel Peter                     GER   2:08:58    4:30:11    1100.-M50
  9680.  Döhler Matthias                  GER   2:03:43    4:30:13     538.-M55
  9681.  Schmitt Oliver                   GER   2:11:48    4:30:14    1595.-M35
  9682.  Schüppenhauer Uwe                GER   1:59:37    4:30:14    1596.-M35
  9683.  Kettlitz René                    GER   2:02:35    4:30:15    2355.-M40
  9684.  Betten Magnus                    NOR   2:05:20    4:30:15      79.-M65
  9685.  Voigts Wolfgang                  GER   2:14:43    4:30:15      80.-M65
  9686.  Kraus Harry                      GER   2:04:26    4:30:16     539.-M55
  9687.  van de Laar Andreas              GER   2:13:11    4:30:16    1953.-M45
  9688.  Jacobsen Fabian                  GER   1:50:48    4:30:16     876.-M20
  9689.  Kühne Ralf                       GER   2:05:09    4:30:18    2356.-M40
  9690.  Johmann Jan                      GER   2:03:54    4:30:21    1597.-M35
  9691.  Hansen Jan                       DEN   1:58:35    4:30:21    1954.-M45
  9692.  Thiele Sven                      GER   2:11:38    4:30:23    1598.-M35
  9693.  Schmidt Wolfgang                 GER   2:13:58    4:30:23     180.-M60
  9694.  Pedersen Bjarne                  DEN   2:00:20    4:30:24    2357.-M40
  9695.  Liebold Xaver                    GER   2:02:27    4:30:24    2358.-M40
  9696.  Kock Michael                     GER   2:00:09    4:30:24    2359.-M40
  9697.  Lindner Wolfgang                 GER   1:56:04    4:30:25    1955.-M45
  9698.  Gritter Joop                     NED   2:06:13    4:30:25    1101.-M50
  9699.  Freitag Norbert                  GER   1:53:37    4:30:25     181.-M60
  9700.  Busch Sven                       GER   2:05:49    4:30:26    1599.-M35
  9701.  Schwardt Dietmar                 GER   2:11:15    4:30:26    2360.-M40
  9702.  Selzer Stefan                    GER   2:12:18    4:30:27    2361.-M40
  9703.  Beckhuis Günter                  GER   1:58:19    4:30:29    1956.-M45
  9704.  Studier Udo                      GER   2:06:18    4:30:29    1102.-M50
  9705.  Berlandi Christian               GER   2:14:06    4:30:30    1600.-M35
  9706.  Waniek Dirk                      GER   2:14:06    4:30:30    1601.-M35
  9707.  Martini Dieter                   GER   2:02:37    4:30:31    1103.-M50
  9708.  Wolf Sven                        GER   2:05:12    4:30:31    2362.-M40
  9709.  Fahrenbruch Frank                GER   2:02:16    4:30:31    1957.-M45
  9710.  Schröder Hartmut                 GER   2:06:17    4:30:32    2363.-M40
  9711.  Zachlod Mathias                  GER   2:01:37    4:30:32    1958.-M45
  9712.  Horn Werner                      GER   2:08:19    4:30:32      81.-M65
  9713.  Rahlf Joachim                    GER   1:58:09    4:30:33    1959.-M45
  9714.  Brinkmann Klaus                  GER   2:07:40    4:30:33     182.-M60
  9715.  Gross Wolfgang                   GER   2:09:22    4:30:33     540.-M55
  9716.  Trenker Ralf                     GER   2:08:19    4:30:34    1104.-M50
  9717.  Ludes Gerhard                    GER   1:57:16    4:30:34    1960.-M45
  9718.  Jeschke Waldemar                 GER   1:46:24    4:30:34    1105.-M50
  9719.  Klemm Ewald                      GER   2:10:33    4:30:35     183.-M60
  9720.  Schneider Winfried               GER   2:03:46    4:30:37    1961.-M45
  9721.  Meier Eberhard                   GER   2:09:48    4:30:37    2364.-M40
  9722.  Zinn Helmut                      GER   2:09:29    4:30:38      27.-M70
  9723.  Weber Kay                        GER   1:53:43    4:30:39    1962.-M45
  9724.  Bischoff Bernd                   GER   2:06:01    4:30:39    1106.-M50
  9725.  Möllers Antonius                 GER   2:04:00    4:30:39    1963.-M45
  9726.  Hansen Christian                 GER   2:00:14    4:30:39    1602.-M35
  9727.  Skov Henrik                      DEN   2:05:57    4:30:39     961.-M30
  9728.  Mangold Gerd                     GER   2:05:02    4:30:40    1107.-M50
  9729.  Wollenweber Kurt                 GER   2:14:03    4:30:41      82.-M65
  9730.  Staiger Frank                    GER   2:04:34    4:30:41     962.-M30
  9731.  Hölzer Burkhard                  GER   2:07:31    4:30:41    1964.-M45
  9732.  Goldschmidt Lars                 DEN   2:14:34    4:30:41    1108.-M50
  9733.  Weinreich Michael                GER   2:13:08    4:30:41    2365.-M40
  9734.  Nadolny Stefan                   GER   1:45:50    4:30:43     877.-M20
  9735.  Bauer Gert-Olaf                  GER   2:09:52    4:30:43    1109.-M50
  9736.  Wille Hartmut                    GER   2:05:12    4:30:43    1110.-M50
  9737.  Konik Jens-Peter                 GER   2:01:04    4:30:45    2366.-M40
  9738.  Herrlich Klaus-Dieter            GER   2:06:14    4:30:46    1111.-M50
  9739.  Exner Marco                      GER   2:06:44    4:30:46     963.-M30
  9740.  Petsch Andreas                   GER   2:11:05    4:30:46     878.-M20
  9741.  Adler Michael                    GER   1:53:52    4:30:47    1965.-M45
  9742.  Andersen Steen ?stergaard        DEN   1:59:48    4:30:49    1603.-M35
  9743.  Merkle Franz                     GER   2:01:52    4:30:50     541.-M55
  9744.  Affeldt Stefan                   GER   2:06:52    4:30:51    2367.-M40
  9745.  Modderman Ooldrik                NEL   2:16:05    4:30:51     542.-M55
  9746.  Oguamanam Fredrick               NGR   1:44:44    4:30:52    1604.-M35
  9747.  Naunheim Hans-Dieter             GER   2:03:48    4:30:53     543.-M55
  9748.  Schwarzbach Ingo                 GER   2:08:42    4:30:54     544.-M55
  9749.  Schoknecht Mathias               GER   2:03:35    4:30:55    2368.-M40
  9750.  Behre Tim                        GER   2:13:18    4:30:56     964.-M30
  9751.  Heißenbüttel Danilo              GER   2:12:36    4:30:56     965.-M30
  9752.  Dehlwes Stephan                  GER   2:18:25    4:30:57    2369.-M40
  9753.  Lerchner Hans-Peter              AUT   2:04:33    4:30:58    2370.-M40
  9754.  Scheppank Andreas                GER   2:00:04    4:30:59    1966.-M45
  9755.  Günther Wolfgang                 GER   2:00:15    4:31:01     879.-M20
  9756.  Schaub Jürgen                    GER   2:13:49    4:31:02    2371.-M40
  9757.  Schwabe Matthias                 GER   2:11:55    4:31:03    1967.-M45
  9758.  Bartel Robert                    GER   1:53:39    4:31:04    1605.-M35
  9759.  Pedersen Ove                     DEN   2:14:15    4:31:04     545.-M55
  9760.  Peuchert Alex                    GER   2:00:55    4:31:04    1606.-M35
  9761.  Harlacher Lothar                 GER   1:54:52    4:31:05    1112.-M50
  9762.  Stein Mario                      GER   2:09:07    4:31:05    2372.-M40
  9763.  Hellwi