14. Volkswagen Maraton Praha - Praha, 11. 5. 2008
      zdroj: http://www.behej.com/            OBROVSKÁ SLOVENSKÁ MENŠINA V PRAHE ŽIJE TU
       ŽENY
  ##. meno ročník                štát klub                    Brutto    Netto    ##.-kat
   1. Yulamanova Natalya 80       RUS                         2:31:43  2:31:40    1.-F18
   2. Kimuria Emily 76            KEN                         2:35:55  2:35:51    2.-F18
   3. Kwambai Caroline Ch. 75     KEN                         2:37:51  2:37:47    3.-F18
   4. Rono Georgina J. 80         KEN                         2:40:43  2:40:43    4.-F18
   5. Aboulahcen Mounia 72        BEL                         2:40:50  2:40:46    1.-F35
   6. Klinger Nicole 80           SLO                         2:51:20  2:51:16    5.-F18
   7. Martincová Ivana 63         CZE MOR. SLAVIA BRNO        2:53:01  2:53:01    1.-F45
   8. Sanchez Barbara 81          FRA RAHENY                  2:54:00  2:53:50    6.-F18
   9. Patel Emma 81               GBR WADAC                   3:04:32  3:04:26    7.-F18
  10. Lorenz Madeleine 83         GER TSV BUCHHOLZ            3:04:54  3:04:42    8.-F18
  11. Somers-Edgar Kirsty 76      NZL                         3:06:03  3:05:20    9.-F18
  12. Pellegrinelli Romina 74     ITA 3 Team                  3:07:39  3:07:27   10.-F18
  13. Krejcová Petra 79           CZE Sokol C. Budejovice     3:09:36  3:09:30   11.-F18
  14. Dostálová Marie 76          CZE AK KROMERÍŽ             3:11:04  3:10:59   12.-F18
  15. Rocha Fernanda 76           BRA                         3:11:38  3:09:09   13.-F18
  16. Jesson Maree 72             GBR NORTHAMPTON             3:11:39  3:11:29    2.-F35
  17. Faktorová Veronika 84       CZE Sokol C. Budejovice     3:14:39  3:14:33   14.-F18
  18. Fantová Eva 80              CZE                         3:16:02  3:15:23   15.-F18
  19. Münsterová Eva 77           CZE ac moravska slavia brno 3:16:02  3:15:56   16.-F18
  20. Antoinette Maeder 57        SUI GSA                     3:16:17  3:16:01    1.-F50
  21. Zullo Rosanna 68            ITA APROCIS                 3:16:20  3:16:12    1.-F40
  22. Marceva Giana 74            ITA                         3:18:39  3:17:05   17.-F18
  23. Scarrott Yvonne 66          GBR WERRINGTON J            3:19:13  3:19:02    2.-F40
  24. Kociánová Jirina 81         CZE AHA Vyskov              3:20:29  3:20:23   18.-F18
  25. Marchal Marie-Claude 62     FRA ACHM                    3:20:29  3:20:22    2.-F45
  26. Marden Katherine 80         USA                         3:23:09  3:21:05   19.-F18
  27. Kaderábková-Brezinová V. 73 CZE AC KOVOŠROT PRAHA       3:25:46  3:25:08    3.-F35
  28. Cloete Caryn 82             RSA                         3:26:04  3:20:57   20.-F18
  29. Vysucková Eva 75            CZE                         3:26:12  3:24:56   21.-F18
  30. Mirone Fernanda 66          ITA BAROCCO RUNN            3:26:15  3:25:49    3.-F40
  31. Garavan Mary 66             IRL                         3:27:25  3:26:36    4.-F40
  32. Ripper Georgie 77           GBR ST.ALBANS               3:27:34  3:27:19   22.-F18
  33. Kozáková Denisa 79          CZE hvezda skp pardubice    3:27:39  3:27:39   23.-F18
  34. Webb Jo 59                  GBR BITTON RR               3:28:08  3:26:33    3.-F45
  35. Herrera Nohemi 67           COL WXS                     3:28:45  3:28:38    5.-F40
  36. Dumall Puertolas I. 66      ESP                         3:29:07  3:28:52    6.-F40
  37. Tahona Crespo M. I. 69      ESP                         3:29:10  3:28:53    4.-F35
  38. Jakešová Klára 87           CZE                         3:30:59  3:29:36   24.-F18
  39. Marie Annick Jaglin 58      FRA AS 22 LOUDEA            3:31:02  3:30:48    2.-F50
  40. Fossati Mariailaria 72      ITA                         3:31:28  3:30:54    5.-F35
  41. Gonçalves Ferreira P. 75    BRA                         3:32:51  3:30:22   25.-F18
  42. Kubrová Dagmar 63           CZE hvezda skp pardubice    3:33:17  3:33:10    4.-F45
  43. Whalley Alexandra 78        GBR                         3:33:44  3:30:35   26.-F18
  44. Cormack Sarah 63            GBR                         3:34:01  3:31:39    5.-F45
  45. Zmelíková Andrea 71         CZE                         3:34:46  3:34:41    6.-F35
  46. Šebrlová Eva 76             CZE                         3:34:46  3:34:41   27.-F18
  47. Degois Corinne 70           FRA                         3:34:54  3:34:38    7.-F35
  48. Raková Gabriela 75          CZE                         3:36:50  3:33:45   28.-F18
  49. Petrova Mariana 77          CZE                         3:37:31  3:36:56   29.-F18
  50. Rohulánová Anna 85          CZE SK N. MESTO             3:38:14  3:37:38   30.-F18
  51. Donagrandi Gaudenzia 64     ITA                         3:38:16  3:37:32    7.-F40
  52. Liptakova Katarina 80       SVK NŠC                     3:38:46  3:37:59   31.-F18
  53. Vrátná Alena 65             CZE                         3:39:23  3:37:01    8.-F40
  54. Marlis Ballaman 61          SUI CABROYARD               3:39:58  3:38:56    6.-F45
  55. Pasquini Stefania 64        ITA RINASCITA IN            3:40:28  3:38:42    9.-F40
  56. Klinke Kathrin 65           GER LGOSTERWIECK            3:40:59  3:40:28   10.-F40
  57. Kocourková Aneta 83         CZE                         3:41:09  3:40:56   32.-F18
  58. Merriman Deanna 73          USA                         3:41:26  3:39:02    8.-F35
  59. Louras Jennifer 79          USA TNT                     3:41:30  3:37:53   33.-F18
  60. Rácz Adél 68                HUN                         3:41:40  3:41:03   11.-F40
  61. Vozza Maria 69              ITA                         3:42:10  3:40:00    9.-F35
  62. Mazzini Rosa 65             ITA RINASCITA IN            3:42:44  3:40:21   12.-F40
  63. Vallerino Paola 61          ITA                         3:42:59  3:42:41    7.-F45
  64. Andrews Sharon 67           GBR BITTON RR               3:43:11  3:39:56   13.-F40
  65. Pardy Jeannie 67            CAN                         3:43:16  3:42:02   14.-F40
  66. Dossena Giovanna 56         ITA SORESINA RUN            3:43:22  3:42:22    3.-F50
  67. Kašcáková Petra 75          CZE                         3:43:53  3:41:25   34.-F18
  68. Augis Mona 52               LEB                         3:43:54  3:41:23    1.-F55
  69. Dorazilová Jana 78          CZE                         3:44:02  3:40:59   35.-F18
  70. Pokorná Michaela 78         CZE scmt                    3:44:04  3:41:50   36.-F18
  71. Heringhová Veronika 78      HUN                         3:44:18  3:42:43   37.-F18
  72. Zbíralová Radka 72          CZE TJ Zentiva              3:44:39  3:40:44   10.-F35
  73. Le Pendu Anne 68            FRA                         3:44:45  3:43:04   15.-F40
  74. Kokešová Iveta 67           CZE KLADNO                  3:45:27  3:43:23   16.-F40
  75. Sawyer Julia 67             GBR                         3:45:59  3:45:13   17.-F40
  76. Pöhlmann Ulrike 74          GER                         3:47:31  3:47:16   38.-F18
  77. Hrubá Katerina 81           CZE                         3:47:59  3:46:21   39.-F18
  78. Tatranská Martina --        CZE TATRANKATEAM            3:48:06  3:45:14     .-F??
  79. Tiplady Helen 80            AUS                         3:48:21  3:45:11   40.-F18
  80. Žideková Janka 60           SVK MK RAJEC                3:48:39  3:46:41    8.-F45
  81. Jiranová Radka 79           CZE                         3:48:54  3:41:16   41.-F18
  82. Jonášová Martina 78         CZE K3 SPORT                3:49:04  3:46:38   42.-F18
  83. Majerová Dagmar 80          CZE                         3:49:18  3:46:57   43.-F18
  84. Marsura Anna 77             ITA ATL AVIANO              3:49:36  3:49:09   44.-F18
  85. Sládková Jana 66            CZE AC DOMA                 3:50:02  3:47:31   18.-F40
  86. Delest Sandrine 73          FRA                         3:50:10  3:48:49   11.-F35
  87. Vavrušová Helena 61         CZE                         3:50:13  3:49:31    9.-F45
  88. Meer Sophie 74              GBR                         3:50:13  3:49:35   45.-F18
  89. Meyers Nancy 63             BEL MARATHONTEAM            3:50:16  3:48:52   10.-F45
  90. Sharon Bogaert 75           BEL                         3:50:24  3:46:30   46.-F18
  91. Zolfo Anna Vilma 60         ITA PFIZER ITALY            3:50:37  3:46:42   11.-F45
  92. Stanková Barbora 73         CZE                         3:50:44  3:48:50   12.-F35
  93. Pilarová Zuzana 76          CZE                         3:51:03  3:47:06   47.-F18
  94. Marienbaz Courcier 76       FRA UFCPH                   3:51:46  3:50:51   48.-F18
  95. Horodecka - Kamins M. 69    POL                         3:52:06  3:51:33   13.-F35
  96. Doehring Kathryn 84         USA                         3:52:25  3:47:12   49.-F18
  97. Carion Nathalie 76          BEL DACM                    3:52:30  3:49:48   50.-F18
  98. Lemesle Catherine 63        FRA                         3:52:48  3:49:42   12.-F45
  99. Hrušková Lucie 73           CZE                         3:53:22  3:52:22   14.-F35
 100. Kuchová-Breburdová H. 61    CZE                         3:53:22  3:52:28   13.-F45
 101. Payneová Marie 82           CZE                         3:53:24  3:48:19   51.-F18
 102. Jungová Michaela 73         CZE tj liga 100             3:53:42  3:53:34   15.-F35
 103. Steijvers Aukje 79          NED                         3:53:50  3:48:26   52.-F18
 104. Le Bourhis Cecile 68        FRA UFCPH                   3:53:58  3:53:03   19.-F40
 105. Bernardi Cristina 72        ITA                         3:54:06  3:53:07   16.-F35
 106. Savola Anniina 74           FIN                         3:54:09  3:52:23   53.-F18
 107. Von Wartburg Iris 64        SUI SPL                     3:54:19  3:52:44   20.-F40
 108. Smith Monica 69             USA                         3:54:25  3:53:08   17.-F35
 109. Bourdet Valeire 65          FRA                         3:54:34  3:48:38   21.-F40
 110. Hatalová Eva 72             SVK                         3:54:42  3:53:49   18.-F35
 111. Humpolícková Jana 78        CZE                         3:54:51  3:49:41   54.-F18
 112. Tujunen Paula 63            FIN                         3:54:52  3:49:45   14.-F45
 113. Duffková Katerina 77        CZE                         3:55:03  3:53:26   55.-F18
 114. Dapinguente Vesna 60        CRO                         3:55:11  3:54:23   15.-F45
 115. Carbonne Evelyne 54         FRA Sportifs a bord         3:55:12  3:50:12    4.-F50
 116. Kemeny Agnes 80             HUN                         3:56:07  3:52:08   56.-F18
 117. Hrušková Jitka 84           CZE PAMPELIŠKA              3:56:27  3:54:48   57.-F18
 118. Burrows Jacqui 63           GBR BMTH JOGGER             3:56:29  3:51:03   16.-F45
 119. Hanušová Tereza 81          CZE palackého univerzita olo3:56:36  3:53:53m  58.-F18
 120. Pechánková Zuzana 76        CZE                         3:56:54  3:51:51   59.-F18
 121. Asterová Jana 74            CZE                         3:57:02  3:55:48   60.-F18
 122. Pokorová Jaroslava 72       CZE PIM RC                  3:57:08  3:52:04   19.-F35
 123. Moro Claudia 64             ITA SLVSPARKASSE            3:57:14  3:56:55   22.-F40
 124. Ujevic Monica 77            CRO                         3:58:24  3:54:48   61.-F18
 125. Roucková Kamila 76          CZE                         3:58:28  3:54:30   62.-F18
 126. Pokorná Olga 81             CZE                         3:58:29  3:51:13   63.-F18
 127. Vecerková Hana 69           CZE                         3:58:36  3:51:46   20.-F35
 128. Bláhová Karolína 79         CZE                         3:58:45  3:58:11   64.-F18
 129. Hodbodová Jirina 58         CZE                         3:58:58  3:57:51    5.-F50
 130. Horáková Renata 72          CZE AK ÚSTÍ N. L            3:59:14  3:58:04   21.-F35
 131. Fave Nadia 64               ITA UISP MILANO             3:59:27  3:56:18   23.-F40
 132. Polanco De Speckin R. 63    DOM                         3:59:45  3:59:20   17.-F45
 133. Gnani Elena 75              ITA                         3:59:55  3:56:16   65.-F18
 134. Rochard Annyvonne 64        FRA                         4:00:18  3:59:28   24.-F40
 135. Kratinová Renata 56         CZE AK DAN                  4:00:30  3:57:37    6.-F50
 136. Plumed Sancho Josefina 60   ESP                         4:00:50  3:59:13   18.-F45
 137. Fischer Christine 53        GER                         4:00:51  3:55:39    2.-F55
 138. Andres Antje 57             GER SV COSPEDA              4:00:56  3:59:08    7.-F50
 139. Karolína Jeníková --        CZE SPARTAK P4              4:01:03  4:00:04     .-F??
 140. Spragg Jane 55              GBR SWANLEY                 4:01:06  3:56:06    8.-F50
 141. Smith Samantha 71           GBR                         4:01:12  4:00:40   22.-F35
 142. Mcivor Kimberly 79          CAN                         4:01:29  3:59:18   66.-F18
 143. Hegyi Renáta 78             HUN                         4:01:32  3:59:34   67.-F18
 144. Bossle Terry 65             USA                         4:01:40  3:56:24   25.-F40
 145. Lodi Enrica 64              ITA                         4:01:43  4:01:23   26.-F40
 146. Wohlrabová Jitka 69         CZE                         4:02:00  3:58:02   23.-F35
 147. Decoteau Pavla 74           CZE                         4:02:29  3:59:17   68.-F18
 148. Veselá Klára 85             CZE Herbalife 16            4:02:36  3:59:59   69.-F18
 149. Holasová Jarmila 54         CZE TRAGÉD TEAM             4:02:37  3:57:40    9.-F50
 150. Deutschmann Jeannette 66    GER LTL EV                  4:03:14  4:01:38   27.-F40
 151. Steel Chippy 45             RSA SAVAGES A.C.            4:03:15  4:00:23   27.-F60
 152. Merabet Zohra 50            ALG MAADI RUNNER            4:03:22  3:58:31    3.-F55
 153. Chevalier Martine 60        FRA                         4:03:35  4:03:12   19.-F45
 154. Cverckova Svetlana 77       SVK                         4:03:54  3:58:42   70.-F18
 155. Ortiz Yesenia 84            USA                         4:04:05  4:00:57   71.-F18
 156. Langston Caroline 73        GBR                         4:04:07  3:59:31   24.-F35
 157. Meir Anat 82                ISR                         4:04:23  4:00:18   72.-F18
 158. Maxmell Amanda 79           USA                         4:04:39  4:02:59   73.-F18
 159. Rakušanová Zuzana 65        CZE                         4:04:57  4:02:55   28.-F40
 160. Steiner Tatjana 68          GER                         4:04:59  4:03:44   29.-F40
 161. Warrick Asha 80             GBR                         4:05:00  3:58:55   74.-F18
 162. Conlon Maggie 85            USA TNT                     4:05:25  4:01:48   75.-F18
 163. Lovo Stefania 65            ITA RINASCITA IN            4:05:45  4:04:17   30.-F40
 164. Hallier Joëlle 55           FRA                         4:05:50  4:02:35   10.-F50
 165. Slavíková Nadežda 58        CZE                         4:05:54  3:58:20   11.-F50
 166. Kadlecová Katerina 84       CZE                         4:06:14  4:02:51   76.-F18
 167. Nezvalová Mirka 74          CZE                         4:06:41  4:05:27   77.-F18
 168. Zenter Ulrike 47            GER                         4:07:07  4:03:58   28.-F60
 169. Zamprogno Claudine 63       FRA                         4:07:19  4:03:12   20.-F45
 170. Procházková Pavlína 64      CZE LOKO BEROUN             4:07:28  4:03:31   31.-F40
 171. Blackwood Susan 70          CAN CFA                     4:07:29  4:02:18   25.-F35
 172. Mahmoud Lobna 65            EG  MAADI RUNNER            4:07:46  4:07:13   32.-F40
 173. Kulatá Jaroslava 76         CZE                         4:08:15  4:07:03   78.-F18
 174. Aguilar-Stone Shan 58       GBR BITTON ROAD             4:08:22  4:05:07   12.-F50
 175. Haynes Vivien 60            GBR                         4:08:31  4:03:15   21.-F45
 176. Morse Faye 76               GBR                         4:08:38  4:03:34   79.-F18
 177. Eastlake Jenna 80           GBR                         4:08:42  4:01:49   80.-F18
 178. Dolhare Meredith 73         USA                         4:08:45  4:06:22   26.-F35
 179. Kopecká Anna 83             CZE                         4:08:58  4:03:41   81.-F18
 180. Maëlane Courcier 78         FRA UFCPH                   4:08:59  4:08:05   82.-F18
 181. Tourneret Elisabeth 63      FRA                         4:09:10  4:04:30   22.-F45
 182. Socuvková Mária 81          SVK                         4:09:18  4:05:22   83.-F18
 183. Jerábková Kristýna 78       CZE                         4:09:23  4:08:29   84.-F18
 184. Dimitrovová Eliška 79       CZE                         4:09:46  4:05:36   85.-F18
 185. Monique Morius 52           FRA                         4:09:53  4:08:58    4.-F55
 186. Veverková Radka 81          CZE Sokol C. Budejovice     4:09:56  4:09:49   86.-F18
 187. Durdíková Ivana 82          CZE                         4:10:00  4:03:46   87.-F18
 188. Montanini Maria 56          ITA                         4:10:01  4:09:42   13.-F50
 189. Hucková Vendula 82          CZE                         4:10:09  4:07:40   88.-F18
 190. Stanková Jitka 74           CZE                         4:10:13  4:08:07   89.-F18
 191. Amador Mia 69               CRC CRESTONES               4:10:17  4:08:06   27.-F35
 192. K Andersen Jeanette 69      DEN                         4:10:21  4:07:31   28.-F35
 193. Roche Diane 57              CAN                         4:10:27  4:09:13   14.-F50
 194. Dupre Yolande 57            FRA UFCPH                   4:10:33  4:09:39   15.-F50
 195. Mattaboni Carmen 54         ITA                         4:10:59  4:09:59   16.-F50
 196. Nemecková Martina 65        CZE ultrasport sokolov      4:11:11  4:07:15   33.-F40
 197. Aguirre Bearan Amaia 76     ESP                         4:11:14  4:08:47   90.-F18
 198. Astola Jone Itziar 69       ESP                         4:11:14  4:08:47   29.-F35
 199. Trunova Olga 56             RUS IRC                     4:11:22  4:10:12   17.-F50
 200. Hanušová Veronika 62        CZE                         4:11:34  4:09:31   23.-F45
 201. Courtejoie Evelyne 55       FRA Running club dijon      4:12:43  4:07:49   18.-F50
 202. Gilliard Patricia 57        SUI FOOTING CLUB            4:12:46  4:10:10   19.-F50
 203. Kantová Pavlína 67          CZE                         4:13:14  4:07:45   34.-F40
 204. Urbánková Helena 77         CZE LIGA100 OL.             4:13:24  4:12:34   91.-F18
 205. Drahotušská Lucie 81        CZE                         4:13:48  4:12:42   92.-F18
 206. Rozehnalova Tereza 70       CZE Traged Team             4:14:06  4:08:26   30.-F35
 207. Heidelinde Böhm 65          GER                         4:14:12  4:11:38   35.-F40
 208. Uherkova Tereza --          CZE                         4:14:23  4:09:17     .-F??
 209. Wojtalewicz Anna 76         USA                         4:14:28  4:08:45   93.-F18
 210. Pilarová Ivana 63           CZE SK JIZERA               4:14:32  4:08:53   24.-F45
 211. O'Neill Karen 72            CAN                         4:14:33  4:13:19   31.-F35
 212. Mcclure Claudia 62          GER                         4:14:39  4:07:55   25.-F45
 213. Puyhardy Christine 56       FRA                         4:15:26  4:10:14   20.-F50
 214. Kroupová Vendula 73         CZE                         4:15:42  4:10:34   32.-F35
 215. Francová Blanka 75          CZE                         4:15:43  4:14:30   94.-F18
 216. Nicole Renevey 62           SUI CABROYARD               4:16:04  4:11:44   26.-F45
 217. Dvoráková Dana 74           CZE                         4:16:07  4:14:16   95.-F18
 218. Kabelová Kristýna 81        CZE                         4:16:12  4:15:56   96.-F18
 219. Vavrejnová Vera 60          CZE                         4:16:19  4:12:57   27.-F45
 220. Bieber Nicoletta 83         GER BIEBERCLAN              4:16:19  4:11:13   97.-F18
 221. Lazzarotto Isabelle 67      FRA                         4:16:30  4:11:01   36.-F40
 222. Bayerová Lenka 68           CZE PIM RC                  4:16:35  4:12:29   37.-F40
 223. Anna Messine 69             FRA                         4:16:40  4:11:05   33.-F35
 224. Laakso Sanna 66             FIN                         4:17:08  4:14:46   38.-F40
 225. Schoppe Janina 70           GER                         4:17:09  4:15:44   34.-F35
 226. Mattila Kirsi 74            FIN Mamad na pas sa proba   4:17:13  4:16:06   98.-F18
 227. Ramponi Pierangela 53       ITA                         4:17:19  4:17:05    5.-F55
 228. Novotná Jitka 85            CZE                         4:17:21  4:14:42   99.-F18
 229. Hack Zsanett 84             HUN                         4:17:27  4:14:52  100.-F18
 230. Šmídová Vendula 81          CZE                         4:17:30  4:10:06  101.-F18
 231. Stradling Claire 81         NZL                         4:17:32  4:14:18  102.-F18
 232. Dytrychová Vera 66          CZE                         4:17:34  4:14:49   39.-F40
 233. Carmen Demaria 62           FRA                         4:17:36  4:12:03   28.-F45
 234. Cenni Paola 47              ITA                         4:17:51  4:15:14   29.-F60
 235. Malá Lenka 75               CZE                         4:17:53  4:12:33  103.-F18
 236. Krížová Lenka 74            CZE AC PRAHA 189            4:17:55  4:16:28  104.-F18
 237. Marie-Luce Potier-Arr. 52   FRA JCSABLAIS               4:18:04  4:13:43    6.-F55
 238. Robertson Colleen 82        USA TNT                     4:18:11  4:12:34  105.-F18
 239. Holíková Hana 81            CZE                         4:18:17  4:16:04  106.-F18
 240. Ariane Droz 78              SUI FSG-COURROUX            4:18:56  4:16:57  107.-F18
 241. Hertinger Andrea 62         GER LT HEMSBACH             4:18:58  4:15:28   29.-F45
 242. Mcgloin Fiona 64            IRL BSRC                    4:19:26  4:16:00   40.-F40
 243. Rastner Verena 81           ITA                         4:19:29  4:17:29  108.-F18
 244. Bow Judy 58                 CAN                         4:19:32  4:14:26   21.-F50
 245. Lacnáková Irena 70          CZE                         4:19:43  4:18:32   35.-F35
 246. Buteau Annie 59             FRA                         4:19:52  4:16:34   30.-F45
 247. Váchová Hana 80             CZE                         4:20:01  4:15:25  109.-F18
 248. Massa Daniela 68            ITA                         4:20:07  4:13:03   41.-F40
 249. Wedholm Anette 70           SWE                         4:20:32  4:13:00   36.-F35
 250. Dumas Marcella 56           FRA PECHABOU                4:20:44  4:17:38   22.-F50
 251. Laudic Nora 66              FRA                         4:20:49  4:18:57   42.-F40
 252. Scherg Christine 66         GER                         4:20:55  4:15:05   43.-F40
 253. Ronkainen Noora 85          FIN                         4:21:06  4:14:59  110.-F18
 254. Hämäläinen Terhi 73         FIN                         4:21:14  4:15:02   37.-F35
 255. Knýrová Jitka 63            CZE                         4:21:25  4:16:17   31.-F45
 256. Douguet Odile 63            FRA                         4:21:31  4:16:33   32.-F45
 257. Linehan Jackie 64           CAN                         4:21:57  4:20:41   44.-F40
 258. Barry Irene 53              CAN                         4:21:57  4:20:42    7.-F55
 259. Thumsová Marie 63           CZE                         4:22:25  4:17:06   33.-F45
 260. Kottasová Jaroslava 64      CZE AXA TEAM VRM            4:22:27  4:16:15   45.-F40
 261. Odrzywolek Elizabeth 63     BRA PERCORRER               4:22:37  4:20:48   34.-F45
 262. Jones Danette 72            USA                         4:22:38  4:14:56   38.-F35
 263. Burry Susan 68              CAN                         4:22:55  4:21:40   46.-F40
 264. Sonia Jimenez Xausa 66      ESP                         4:23:09  4:17:58   47.-F40
 265. Holland Heather 64          GBR WRN                     4:23:47  4:18:41   48.-F40
 266. Apollonio Eni 80            ITA                         4:23:54  4:23:05  111.-F18
 267. Klohnová Petra 78           CZE                         4:24:16  4:19:45  112.-F18
 268. Miara Adrianna 83           AUT                         4:24:37  4:18:29  113.-F18
 269. Marie Veronique 64          FRA CA CAUCHOIS             4:24:56  4:23:57   49.-F40
 270. Pecková Barbora 90          CZE                         4:25:38  4:18:39  114.-F18
 271. Trulíková Zdena 54          SVK                         4:25:46  4:19:36   23.-F50
 272. Kubická Ivana 67            CZE                         4:25:59  4:22:02   50.-F40
 273. Lande Susann 77             NOR                         4:26:05  4:18:55  115.-F18
 274. Rucklová Ivana 64           CZE                         4:26:05  4:18:44   51.-F40
 275. Beláková Renáta 72          SVK                         4:26:12  4:22:46   39.-F35
 276. Matoušková Jana 74          CZE SCHMT                   4:26:21  4:25:07  116.-F18
 277. Véronique Préau 67          FRA                         4:26:24  4:21:01   52.-F40
 278. Mcdonough Christina 70      USA                         4:26:34  4:19:52   40.-F35
 279. Jack Sam 63                 CAN                         4:27:05  4:21:13   35.-F45
 280. Rydlová Saskia 81           CZE                         4:27:15  4:20:30  117.-F18
 281. Sylvie Scheren 64           FRA DAC REIMS               4:27:18  4:25:44   53.-F40
 282. Kopecká Jaroslava 66        CZE                         4:27:19  4:23:30   54.-F40
 283. Nakamoto Yvette 68          CAN                         4:27:19  4:21:27   55.-F40
 284. Mckay Eliza 78              AUS                         4:27:27  4:24:18  118.-F18
 285. Annick Thebaux 55           FRA JCSABLAIS               4:27:32  4:21:47   24.-F50
 286. Lines Julia 64              GBR DUNSTABLE RR            4:28:19  4:21:54   56.-F40
 287. Hýsková Pavla 75            CZE                         4:28:53  4:25:10  119.-F18
 288. Ford Lida 74                GBR                         4:29:01  4:21:19  120.-F18
 289. Tappin Bridget 66           GBR BSRC                    4:29:06  4:25:40   57.-F40
 290. Kirchmann Andrea 58         GER LT HEMSBACH             4:29:47  4:25:46   25.-F50
 291. Gertenbach Maria 57         RSA BLOEMFONTEIN            4:29:57  4:29:20   26.-F50
 292. Patková Jitka 60            CZE TJ Zentiva              4:30:39  4:27:17   36.-F45
 293. Bonner Kate 78              NZL                         4:31:09  4:25:33  121.-F18
 294. Švagrová Ilona 65           CZE                         4:31:20  4:29:24   58.-F40
 295. Garavan Rita 66             IRL                         4:31:20  4:30:30   59.-F40
 296. Taylor Kate 61              GBR BAILDON                 4:31:34  4:26:33   37.-F45
 297. Laurence Rimoux 84          FRA                         4:31:37  4:26:17  122.-F18
 298. Isabelle Mongis 64          FRA ACLT                    4:31:45  4:26:39   60.-F40
 299. Valouchová Petra 74         CZE                         4:31:48  4:24:07  123.-F18
 300. Pravdová Pavlína 68         CZE                         4:31:54  4:24:49   61.-F40
 301. Lunakova Yveta 58           ITA                         4:32:01  4:30:52   27.-F50
 302. Mileo Rossella 78           ITA GPG88                   4:32:03  4:31:04  124.-F18
 303. Osio Mara 76                ITA AVIS TREVIGL            4:32:05  4:25:12  125.-F18
 304. Khalil Amany 66             EG                          4:32:32  4:32:08   62.-F40
 305. Ryan Cynthia 58             CAN                         4:32:33  4:31:18   28.-F50
 306. Brickley Katherine 82       GBR                         4:32:53  4:29:12  126.-F18
 307. Schargitz Hanka 83          GER                         4:33:10  4:30:12  127.-F18
 308. Novotná Jaroslava 78        CZE                         4:33:17  4:29:54  128.-F18
 309. Tillová Lucie 78            CZE                         4:33:19  4:26:11  129.-F18
 310. Garcia Maria 64             FRA PECHABOU                4:33:23  4:29:52   63.-F40
 311. Hadnagy Zoltán 63           HUN                         4:33:23  4:29:00   38.-F45
 312. Tossmann Ingrid 58          AUT                         4:33:24  4:29:57   29.-F50
 313. Ohlsson Solveig 56          SWE TEAMBLEKINGE            4:33:28  4:27:34   30.-F50
 314. Fruncová Jana 64            CZE                         4:33:34  4:26:39   64.-F40
 315. Gariboglio Liliana 61       ITA                         4:33:47  4:33:32   39.-F45
 316. Matthews Sarah 69           GBR FARNHAM                 4:33:51  4:31:55   41.-F35
 317. Galizioli Elena 81          ITA ATLETICA LEG            4:34:04  4:28:55  130.-F18
 318. Coady Regina 60             CAN                         4:34:06  4:32:50   40.-F45
 319. Ramirez Lizbeth 66          PAN                         4:34:30  4:27:32   65.-F40
 320. Claudine Bovay 53           SUI                         4:34:38  4:27:17    8.-F55
 321. Di Carlo Antonella 64       ITA APROCIS                 4:34:38  4:33:36   66.-F40
 322. Nemravová Kamila 64         CZE                         4:34:44  4:30:47   67.-F40
 323. Fava Assunta 65             ITA                         4:34:50  4:31:26   68.-F40
 324. Terenziani Cristina 58      ITA                         4:34:50  4:31:27   31.-F50
 325. Farrell Tracy 69            GBR                         4:34:51  4:28:02   42.-F35
 326. Fetalidou Aikaterini 68     GRE                         4:34:52  4:29:42   69.-F40
 327. Chocholová Zuzana 81        CZE                         4:34:59  4:33:31  131.-F18
 328. Heinicke Karola 65          GER                         4:35:01  4:30:35   70.-F40
 329. O' Riordan Aisling 73       IRL                         4:35:02  4:29:51   43.-F35
 330. Baranski Csilla 70          HUN                         4:35:10  4:33:09   44.-F35
 331. Smith Dana 79               CZE                         4:35:16  4:28:11  132.-F18
 332. Patricia Frans 60           BEL                         4:35:27  4:32:06   41.-F45
 333. Cesaroni Bruna 59           ITA                         4:35:37  4:29:18   42.-F45
 334. Shockley Christie 79        USA                         4:36:01  4:30:14  133.-F18
 335. Viita Johanna 66            FIN                         4:36:03  4:30:12   71.-F40
 336. Pilnácková Lucie 75         CZE                         4:36:15  4:32:37  134.-F18
 337. Wallace Paula 72            GBR GRR                     4:36:38  4:29:32   45.-F35
 338. Wink Katie 77               USA                         4:37:06  4:31:22  135.-F18
 339. Wilson Finola 69            GBR WRN                     4:37:26  4:31:49   46.-F35
 340. Coude Marie 60              FRA Runners association     4:37:31  4:35:38   43.-F45
 341. Nagy Bernadett 79           HUN                         4:37:38  4:35:03  136.-F18
 342. Helmer Janet 66             CAN                         4:37:52  4:36:04   72.-F40
 343. Huberová Mirka 76           CZE                         4:37:57  4:33:36  137.-F18
 344. Harquet Martine 50          FRA Sportifs a bord         4:38:02  4:36:34    9.-F55
 345. Kennedy Alice 60            CAN FRIEND RUN              4:38:03  4:36:47   44.-F45
 346. Kurkipää Tuula 69           FIN TRI STADI               4:38:11  4:30:58   47.-F35
 347. Mazars Danielle 45          FRA MAADI RUNNER            4:38:23  4:31:25   30.-F60
 348. Wilhelm Theresa 70          USA EAST BANK               4:38:42  4:31:38   48.-F35
 349. Noris Paola 65              ITA                         4:38:45  4:34:51   73.-F40
 350. Silvana Crisci 58           ITA RUNNERS BERG            4:39:03  4:35:56   32.-F50
 351. Andres Michelle 73          USA TNT                     4:39:20  4:33:41   49.-F35
 352. Look Susan 55               USA PHIDIPPIDES             4:39:30  4:32:28   33.-F50
 353. Gutknecht Christine 56      GER                         4:39:57  4:34:35   34.-F50
 354. Wiesnerová Šárka 66         CZE RUMNING KLAP            4:40:02  4:37:47   74.-F40
 355. Glatzová Vladimíra 62       CZE                         4:40:13  4:35:03   45.-F45
 356. Oravamäki Maisa 66          FIN PINOMATIC               4:40:34  4:34:25   75.-F40
 357. Bonifanti Marinella 52      ITA                         4:40:51  4:39:56   10.-F55
 358. Barrett Margaret 59         USA                         4:40:53  4:37:39   46.-F45
 359. Jechova Pavla 44            CZE                         4:40:54  4:39:55   31.-F60
 360. Ciscato Carla 63            ITA                         4:41:10  4:38:01   47.-F45
 361. Uusitalo Minna 71           FIN                         4:41:12  4:35:00   50.-F35
 362. Pascale Dulout 63           FRA                         4:41:19  4:35:45   48.-F45
 363. Simon Martine 58            FRA                         4:41:26  4:39:32   35.-F50
 364. Douthwaite Donna 70         GBR EVENWOOD R.R            4:41:40  4:40:55   51.-F35
 365. Jerneková Michaela 79       CZE PIM BK                  4:41:43  4:35:47  138.-F18
 366. Stetz Katarina 78           SWE                         4:41:47  4:34:41  139.-F18
 367. Beers Lisa 68               USA TNT                     4:41:57  4:36:14   76.-F40
 368. Hensman Linda 52            CAN                         4:41:58  4:40:41   11.-F55
 369. Škopová Vera 78             CZE                         4:42:04  4:35:01  140.-F18
 370. Juutilainen Malla 67        FIN                         4:42:14  4:39:47   77.-F40
 371. Bresciani Silvia 60         ITA                         4:42:17  4:41:11   49.-F45
 372. Westbrook Corry 70          USA                         4:42:24  4:36:41   52.-F35
 373. Laurence Brignone 63        FRA                         4:42:40  4:37:09   50.-F45
 374. Aiello Vanessa --           CAN                         4:43:09  4:36:40     .-F??
 375. Alexandercíková Zuzana 81   SVK                         4:43:11  4:35:47  141.-F18
 376. Egan Kate 73                USA                         4:43:51  4:36:47   53.-F35
 377. Abrams Holley 75            CZE                         4:44:21  4:42:42  142.-F18
 378. Glajean Lydie 59            FRA Runners association     4:44:21  4:42:27   51.-F45
 379. Vašinová Renata 72          CZE                         4:44:29  4:37:21   54.-F35
 380. De Felici Daniela 60        ITA                         4:44:37  4:38:19   52.-F45
 381. Zeni Rosanna 60             ITA                         4:44:45  4:43:11   53.-F45
 382. Gutter Csilla 66            HUN                         4:44:54  4:38:00   78.-F40
 383. Murkison Jennifer 68        USA                         4:46:00  4:40:37   79.-F40
 384. Gonfiantini Barbara --      ITA UISP PRATO              4:46:10  4:45:02     .-F??
 385. Lemaire Helene 62           FRA                         4:46:19  4:41:11   54.-F45
 386. Erika Maninetti 77          ITA CRAL BANCA P            4:46:23  4:42:36  143.-F18
 387. Lidster Becky 84            GBR                         4:46:31  4:43:02  144.-F18
 388. Vondrácková Petra 82        CZE                         4:46:36  4:43:41  145.-F18
 389. Bartošová Petra 76          CZE                         4:46:42  4:44:04  146.-F18
 390. Thöni Eleonore Elisa 51     AUT                         4:46:50  4:41:11   12.-F55
 391. Di Virgilio Michela 78      ITA                         4:47:08  4:40:49  147.-F18
 392. Fortunova Renata 85         SVK                         4:47:11  4:43:15  148.-F18
 393. Cesaroni Adriana 61         ITA                         4:47:16  4:40:57   55.-F45
 394. Emmanuelle Florent 65       FRA                         4:47:37  4:39:54   80.-F40
 395. Szabó Csilla 76             HUN                         4:47:51  4:45:15  149.-F18
 396. Diamond Holly 77            GBR                         4:49:10  4:43:06  150.-F18
 397. Lutišanová Michaela 75      CZE                         4:49:33  4:47:50  151.-F18
 398. Fracas Lyell 59             USA TNT                     4:50:15  4:44:31   56.-F45
 399. Suchovská Erika 67          CZE                         4:50:19  4:42:55   81.-F40
 400. Jermárová Pavlína 80        CZE                         4:50:32  4:43:35  152.-F18
 401. Wilson Sandra 63            IRL NONE                    4:50:58  4:46:26   57.-F45
 402. Wilson Barbara 65           GBR                         4:50:58  4:46:26   82.-F40
 403. Paszkiewicz Kaska 73        POL                         4:51:03  4:44:55   55.-F35
 404. Mikkonen Maria 88           FIN                         4:51:45  4:45:46  153.-F18
 405. Kangas Tiina 79             FIN                         4:51:48  4:45:11  154.-F18
 406. Shearing Vanessa 80         GBR                         4:51:53  4:45:48  155.-F18
 407. Mikušová Marie 46           CZE                         4:51:59  4:47:31   32.-F60
 408. Kožíšková Milada 56         CZE                         4:52:15  4:48:03   36.-F50
 409. Galajdová Jana 86           CZE                         4:52:36  4:46:18  156.-F18
 410. Chevalier Miziniak M.63     FRA PECHABOU                4:52:47  4:49:41   58.-F45
 411. Jandová Petra 76            CZE                         4:53:09  4:51:50  157.-F18
 412. Weiste Bettina 79           GER                         4:53:16  4:47:00  158.-F18
 413. Štikarová Hana 82           CZE                         4:53:36  4:50:56  159.-F18
 414. Jermárová Petra 78          CZE VKNERATOVICE            4:53:43  4:46:45  160.-F18
 415. Vesela Petra 74             CZE                         4:54:11  4:48:51  161.-F18
 416. Cargan Sonia 70             GBR BRIGHTON                4:54:16  4:46:42   56.-F35
 417. Cerníková Irena 57          CZE                         4:54:31  4:47:57   37.-F50
 418. Florence Bonnevialle 65     FRA ACVR                    4:54:37  4:47:50   83.-F40
 419. Deschaux-Beaume Franc. 64   FRA                         4:55:36  4:50:30   84.-F40
 420. Gren Susanne 63             SWE VISOMSPRINGE            4:56:27  4:49:37   59.-F45
 421. Francesca Rota 75           ITA CRAL BANCA P            4:56:28  4:52:41  162.-F18
 422. Puhakka Mari 68             FIN                         4:56:39  4:49:27   85.-F40
 423. Geraldine Geoffroy 71       FRA                         4:57:30  4:53:21   57.-F35
 424. De Jonge Ivonne 52          NED                         4:58:06  4:55:51   13.-F55
 425. Mckernan Shannon 85         USA                         4:58:09  4:51:21  163.-F18
 426. Pospíšilová Jirina 70       CZE MK KLADNO               4:58:22  4:51:30   58.-F35
 427. Mcneil Gloria 61            USA                         4:59:10  4:52:27   60.-F45
 428. Trnková Kocourková Hana 78  CZE                         5:00:09  4:56:08  164.-F18
 429. Millar Karen 73             NZL                         5:00:19  4:53:30   59.-F35
 430. Michelini Franca 52         ITA                         5:00:23  4:57:02   14.-F55
 431. Browne Vicki 56             USA                         5:00:38  4:56:52   38.-F50
 432. Kollros Alice 64            FRA POWERRAUPEN             5:01:02  4:53:59   86.-F40
 433. Nehring Marika 58           GER POWERRAUPE              5:01:02  4:54:00   39.-F50
 434. Davies Nicola 71            GBR                         5:01:11  4:53:57   60.-F35
 435. Šemíková Iveta 73           CZE                         5:01:18  4:53:43   61.-F35
 436. Schmidt Ina 64              GER                         5:01:25  4:54:47   87.-F40
 437. Vávru Ivana 88              CZE VTŽ CHOMUTOV            5:02:16  4:59:45  165.-F18
 438. Hansson Helena 55           SWE TEAMBLEKINGE            5:02:24  4:55:31   40.-F50
 439. Brusaferri Maddalena 53     ITA AVIS TREVIGL            5:02:30  4:55:37   15.-F55
 440. Poletti Marzia 65           ITA AVIS TREVIGL            5:02:30  5:02:05   88.-F40
 441. Le Bohec Francoise 60       FRA                         5:02:34  5:00:39   61.-F45
 442. Le Bihan Annie 57           FRA                         5:02:35  5:00:41   41.-F50
 443. O'Neill Maria 66            IRL                         5:03:13  4:59:37   89.-F40
 444. Ostermann Beate 58          GER RUNNING RABB            5:03:18  5:03:18   42.-F50
 445. Jurvanen Hanne Elena 80     FIN                         5:03:22  4:55:49  166.-F18
 446. Franzon Anita 59            SWE                         5:03:25  4:55:54   62.-F45
 447. Hovorková Markéta 71        CZE                         5:03:32  4:56:27   62.-F35
 448. Kozlíková Jana 73           CZE                         5:03:43  4:56:10   63.-F35
 449. Brandl Christina 65         GER STAMMTISCH M            5:04:36  5:01:34   90.-F40
 450. Koehler Conny 76            GER LAUFRAUSCH              5:04:55  4:58:24  167.-F18
 451. Gottardi Giada 83           ITA PODIUM T.O.             5:05:16  4:59:00  168.-F18
 452. Pasolini Isa 50             SMO                         5:06:49  5:05:50   16.-F55
 453. Fry Jennifer 82             USA                         5:07:09  5:04:21  169.-F18
 454. Králová Bohumila 68         CZE PIM BK                  5:07:25  5:01:28   91.-F40
 455. Cardona Aura 69             USA                         5:07:39  5:02:07   64.-F35
 456. Vulli Irene 86              FIN                         5:08:13  5:00:07  170.-F18
 457. Tuzzolino Lauren --         USA                         5:09:25  5:02:26     .-F??
 458. Toušová Michaela 84         CZE                         5:10:34  5:07:54  171.-F18
 459. Suo Mia 70                  FIN                         5:10:35  5:09:22   65.-F35
 460. Lumsden Dawn 70             CAN                         5:11:11  5:09:13   66.-F35
 461. Syrkova Tereza 80           CZE                         5:11:11  5:09:13  172.-F18
 462. Rejasse Catherine 69        FRA                         5:11:14  5:06:08   67.-F35
 463. Dohnalová Renata 69         CZE                         5:11:26  5:06:58   68.-F35
 464. Woods Sally-Anne 80         GBR                         5:11:35  5:04:03  173.-F18
 465. Mechem Nicole 80            USA                         5:11:45  5:05:46  174.-F18
 466. Danišová Pavla 81           CZE                         5:11:54  5:04:23  175.-F18
 467. Stržínková Markéta 73       CZE SDH OPATOVIC            5:11:55  5:04:54   69.-F35
 468. Martine Guerra 53           SUI                         5:12:15  5:04:50   17.-F55
 469. Bechu Anne Marie 64         FRA                         5:12:17  5:05:44   92.-F40
 470. Turpeinen Tuula 52          FIN                         5:12:20  5:04:56   18.-F55
 471. Varonen Tiina 68            FIN                         5:12:20  5:04:56   93.-F40
 472. Langohr Monika 64           GER                         5:12:22  5:08:46   94.-F40
 473. Tominson Elizabeth 49       USA                         5:12:25  5:04:49   19.-F55
 474. Laakkonen Anitta 59         FIN                         5:12:49  5:10:37   63.-F45
 475. Crawford Alaina 82          USA TNT                     5:12:59  5:05:33  176.-F18
 476. Lacó Lilla 74               HUN                         5:13:14  5:11:44  177.-F18
 477. Wilson Susan 65             AUS                         5:13:15  5:05:33   95.-F40
 478. Paraniak Barbro 56          SWE SKAVSARET IF            5:13:24  5:06:34   43.-F50
 479. Markey Abigail 75           GBR                         5:14:09  5:08:57  178.-F18
 480. Kieselhorst Gabriele 64     GER                         5:14:14  5:08:52   96.-F40
 481. Gardiol Paola 61            ITA                         5:14:18  5:13:22   64.-F45
 482. Oppermann Astrid 77         GER GINNHEIMERLT            5:15:33  5:09:02  179.-F18
 483. Ianich Erica 80             ITA                         5:15:37  5:10:05  180.-F18
 484. Redden Joelina 72           CAN                         5:15:40  5:10:15   70.-F35
 485. Dodi Scarrone 51            ITA ACQUIRUNNERS            5:15:43  5:13:55   20.-F55
 486. Theraud Joelle 60           FRA                         5:16:00  5:14:05   65.-F45
 487. Dano Odile 59               FRA Runners association     5:16:02  5:14:09   66.-F45
 488. Granger Charlotte 80        GBR                         5:16:28  5:10:24  181.-F18
 489. Mirzaei Sousan 58           IRL                         5:17:32  5:11:57   44.-F50
 490. Annarosa Caironi 58         ITA RUNNERS BERG            5:18:17  5:16:39   45.-F50
 491. Susanna Soehring 60         GER POWERRAUPEN             5:18:19  5:11:13   67.-F45
 492. Suzuki Nobuko 50            JPN                         5:18:53  5:12:06   21.-F55
 493. Morris Michele 80           USA                         5:19:21  5:13:37  182.-F18
 494. Anderková Agáta 70          CZE                         5:19:53  5:12:25   71.-F35
 495. Misci Maria Angela 65       ITA                         5:19:58  5:17:39   97.-F40
 496. Tesarikova Tereza 79        CZE                         5:20:03  5:12:36  183.-F18
 497. Tesarikova Michaela 80      CZE                         5:20:03  5:12:36  184.-F18
 498. Halsey Georgina 73          GBR                         5:20:08  5:11:17   72.-F35
 499. Bevel Elizabeth 65          USA                         5:20:50  5:13:49   98.-F40
 500. Kroschel Lucie 82           USA TNT                     5:20:57  5:14:23  185.-F18
 501. Flugel Faith 72             USA TNT                     5:20:57  5:14:22   73.-F35
 502. Sautter Claudia 64          GER MRRC MÜNCHEN            5:21:07  5:14:41   99.-F40
 503. Jobert Catherine 36         FRA                         5:21:15  5:13:40    1.-F70
 504. Smith Ann 71                GBR                         5:23:42  5:21:52   74.-F35
 505. Shimada Tera 81             USA TNT                     5:24:52  5:18:10  186.-F18
 506. Tosi Chiara 65              ITA                         5:25:38  5:21:58  100.-F40
 507. Woodford Lauren 79          GBR                         5:25:42  5:18:34  187.-F18
 508. Pandit Shereen 58           GBR                         5:25:47  5:19:39   46.-F50
 509. Hager Astrid 48             SWE FREDRIKSHOF             5:26:08  5:22:53   33.-F60
 510. Seabrook Patricia 40        GBR FINCH COASTE            5:26:40  5:19:55    1.-F65
 511. Krížová Pavlína 68          CZE                         5:26:53  5:20:26  101.-F40
 512. Nadia Azouagh --            FRA USAC                    5:28:08  5:22:02     .-F??
 513. Bergman Tiina-Maija 70      FIN                         5:28:41  5:21:12   75.-F35
 514. Eleni Chouvarda 76          GRE SDYP                    5:28:54  5:24:39  188.-F18
 515. Ksirova Kveta 64            CZE                         5:30:01  5:29:02  102.-F40
 516. Laure Rocher 65             FRA LFO                     5:31:27  5:24:28  103.-F40
 517. Lechelon Muriel 67          FRA                         5:31:28  5:24:28  104.-F40
 518. Siegersma Tynke 51          NED                         5:33:14  5:30:57   22.-F55
 519. Proszek Danette 69          USA TNT                     5:36:54  5:29:34   76.-F35
 520. Kyselová Monika 80          CZE                         5:37:19  5:30:09  189.-F18
 521. Bolmer Linda 55             USA                         5:37:54  5:31:40   47.-F50
 522. Stacke Agnes 65             FRA                         5:37:58  5:34:46  105.-F40
 523. Henderson Nancy 50          USA                         5:38:03  5:34:47   23.-F55
 524. Cleary Meghan 83            USA TNT                     5:39:11  5:32:37  190.-F18
 525. Macniven Jennifer 75        USA TNT                     5:39:11  5:32:37  191.-F18
 526. Tickner Helen 67            GBR                         5:39:24  5:31:51  106.-F40
 527. Bartalesi Cristina 64       ITA                         5:41:09  5:34:22  107.-F40
 528. Prokop Heike 67             GER MAADI WADI R            5:41:28  5:39:39  108.-F40
 529. Fairfull Brenda 66          USA                         5:42:39  5:35:07  109.-F40
 530. Foskin Patricia 56          IRL                         5:43:14  5:35:46   48.-F50
 531. Wiediger Julie 79           USA TNT                     5:43:34  5:36:15  192.-F18
 532. Barone Cobos Rosario 70     ESP                         5:44:42  5:36:42   77.-F35
 533. Kleinhamplová Katerina 77   CZE                         5:45:32  5:38:17  193.-F18
 534. Feierfeil Helena 76         GER                         5:45:43  5:40:44  194.-F18
 535. Mousset Marie Héléne 60     FRA                         5:45:54  5:44:00   68.-F45
 536. Jackson Lisa 67             GBR                         5:46:12  5:42:43  110.-F40
 537. Robinson Bridget 68         CAN                         5:46:12  5:42:42  111.-F40
 538. Vosáhlová Ingrid 66         CZE                         5:46:29  5:40:18  112.-F40
 539. Nihei Toshiyo 71            JPN TEAM ITAC               5:48:58  5:42:26   78.-F35
 540. Rehorková Birgit 63         GER                         5:49:02  5:42:06   69.-F45
 541. Samrai Amandeep 81          GBR                         5:50:50  5:44:45  195.-F18
 542. Kašubiaková Krystyna 73     CZE                         5:51:05  5:50:37   79.-F35
 543. Gartshore Elizabeth 54      GBR                         5:51:29  5:50:24   49.-F50
 544. Macadam Michelle 74         CAN RUNNING ROOM            5:53:02  5:46:05  196.-F18
 545. Macadam Aimee 77            CAN                         5:53:02  5:46:05  197.-F18
 546. Šandová Tereza 86           CZE                         5:53:03  5:45:28  198.-F18
 547. Aldova Kristina 80          CZE                         5:54:15  5:47:08  199.-F18
 548. Corkrum Darlene 52          USA TNT                     5:54:26  5:47:51   24.-F55
 549. Pritchard Jill 66           USA                         5:58:00  5:52:35  113.-F40
 550. Hodgdon Karen 69            USA GALLOWAY                5:58:00  5:52:35   80.-F35
 551. Wesley Johnna 75            USA TNT                     5:59:31  5:52:05  200.-F18
 552. Wentworth Sharon 43         USA                         5:59:32  5:53:56    2.-F65
 553. Arthur Isabel 82            GBR                         6:00:39  5:54:34  201.-F18
 554. Collis Louise --            GBR                         6:04:16  5:56:31     .-F??
 555. Wakeley Renata 78           GBR                         6:04:48  6:00:06  202.-F18
 556. Hietaharju Sari 67          FIN                         6:06:08  5:59:03  114.-F40
 557. Sekiguchi Jill 67           USA                         6:06:32  5:58:59  115.-F40
 558. Habig Judith 47             USA                         6:06:32  5:59:12   34.-F60
 559. Wopat Ann 53                USA TNT                     6:06:33  6:00:50   25.-F55
 560. Sangsurasak Sumalee 68      USA LOS FELIZ               6:06:33  5:59:00  116.-F40
 561. Petersen Mari 62            USA TNT                     6:06:33  6:00:50   70.-F45
 562. Michel-Midelfort Siri 83    USA TNT                     6:06:41  5:59:22  203.-F18
 563. Vassiliadu Agapi-Polix. 76  GRE                         6:07:07  6:05:34  204.-F18
 564. Rickles Blayne 50           USA                         6:07:58  6:00:11   26.-F55
 565. Montigny Brigitte 58        FRA                         6:10:50  6:05:44   50.-F50
 566. Papadopoulou Despoina 59    GRE G.M.T.                  6:11:11  6:09:38   71.-F45
 567. Shroads Jonquil 83          USA                         6:16:24  6:12:53  205.-F18
 568. Svehlak Jane 63             CZE                         6:17:42  6:14:34   72.-F45
 569. Hanauer Catherine 78        RSA COLLEGIANS              6:18:06  6:12:54  206.-F18
 570. Benson Sue 46               USA TNT                     6:19:00  6:10:59   35.-F60
 571. Hummels Allison 79          USA                         6:19:00  6:10:59  207.-F18
 572. Schwartz Rebecca 74         USA TNT                     6:30:09  6:22:05  208.-F18
      MUŽI
  ##. meno ročník                štát klub                    Brutto    Netto    ##.-kat
   1. Mungara Kenneth Mburu 73    KEN                         2:11:06  2:11:04    1.-M35
   2. Sang Eliah 83               KEN                         2:12:15  2:12:15    1.-M18
   3. Kariuki Simon Njoroge 80    KEN                         2:13:24  2:13:24    2.-M18
   4. Kiplagat Bett Hillary 80    KEN                         2:13:38  2:13:38    3.-M18
   5. Kipkemboi Ngeny Paul 78     KEN                         2:14:56  2:14:56    4.-M18
   6. Hussein Aden Jemal 86       ETH                         2:15:28  2:15:26    5.-M18
   7. Sugut Julius Kipemei 78     KEN                         2:15:52  2:15:52    6.-M18
   8. Nzioki Eric Luusa 78        KEN                         2:17:42  2:17:42    7.-M18
   9. Nishirimana Joachim 73      BUR                         2:17:53  2:17:53    2.-M35
  10. Benazzous Slimani 75        MAR                         2:19:35  2:19:33    8.-M18
  11. Starodubcev Viktor 70       UKR                         2:21:51  2:21:51    3.-M35
  12. Khusnustdinov Lenar 76      RUS                         2:22:12  2:22:12    9.-M18
  13. Svenech Destao 76           ISR                         2:22:43  2:22:43   10.-M18
  14. Solano Johny Loria 74       CRC                         2:23:23  2:23:23   11.-M18
  15. Štefko Róbert 68            CZE AK KROMERIZ             2:23:53  2:23:53    1.-M40
  16. Sardella Vito 74            ITA                         2:24:58  2:24:56   12.-M18
  17. Weger Roman 74              AUT                         2:25:17  2:25:14   13.-M18
  18. Havelka Petr 72             CZE AC PRAHA 1890           2:28:19  2:28:17    4.-M35
  19. Orálek Daniel 70            CZE MORAVSKA SLAVIE BRNO    2:29:19  2:29:14    5.-M35
  20. Ondrácek Tomáš 77           CZE VSK UNIV. BRNO          2:31:10  2:31:10   14.-M18
  21. Vabroušek Petr 73           CZE TJ Jiskra Otrokovice    2:31:36  2:31:36    6.-M35
  22. Wallenfels Jirí 72          CZE SOKOL PRAHA KRAL. VINOHR2:31:56  2:31:56    7.-M35
  23. Pelouch Leoš 75             CZE SK CHOTEBOR             2:35:43  2:35:39   15.-M18
  24. Monzani Fabio 74            ITA MARINELLI               2:36:57  2:36:51   16.-M18
  25. Adamec Milan 77             CZE AHA Vyskov              2:37:54  2:37:49   17.-M18
  26. Bressanelli Ivan 69         ITA                         2:38:46  2:38:43    8.-M35
  27. Warner David 62             GBR                         2:39:20  2:39:03    1.-M45
  28. Kalousek Borivoj 65         CZE skp pardubice           2:40:35  2:40:30    2.-M40
  29. Wala Petr 71                CZE AO Slavia Havirov       2:42:59  2:42:51    9.-M35
  30. Frelich Martin 71           CZE Sokol C. Budejovice     2:43:32  2:43:27   10.-M35
  31. Gonzalo Victor 67           ESP                         2:43:50  2:43:44    3.-M40
  32. Švehla Miroslav 66          CZE TRIATLET KV             2:44:38  2:44:32    4.-M40
  33. Šroubek Vlastimil 61        CZE SC MARATHON PLZEN       2:45:02  2:44:58    2.-M45
  34. Procházka Marek 74          CZE                         2:45:17  2:44:59   18.-M18
  35. Brožík Jirí 71              CZE AK HODONIN              2:45:30  2:45:24   11.-M35
  36. Davies Gareth 67            GBR LIGA100PRAHA            2:45:57  2:45:49    5.-M40
  37. Razionale Pasquale 59       ITA                         2:46:13  2:46:04    3.-M45
  38. Mccarter Dominic 66         GBR                         2:46:35  2:46:14    6.-M40
  39. Betouret Damien 81          FRA                         2:47:02  2:46:51   19.-M18
  40. Damien Nydegger 79          SUI GS AJOIE                2:47:02  2:46:55   20.-M18
  41. Malfatti Pio 62             ITA                         2:47:05  2:46:58    4.-M45
  42. Švejdar Slávek 71           CZE TRIATLET KV             2:47:14  2:47:07   12.-M35
  43. Rodina Bohuslav 59          CZE Atletika Písek          2:47:21  2:47:08    5.-M45
  44. Di Manno Antonio 68         ITA APROCIS                 2:47:28  2:47:02    7.-M40
  45. Giancarlo Manighetti 70     ITA CRAL BANCA P            2:47:39  2:47:32   13.-M35
  46. Czerski Marian 57           POL WKB PIAST               2:48:02  2:47:52    1.-M50
  47. Lambert Miloš 69            CZE                         2:48:09  2:48:04   14.-M35
  48. Olivier Mignotte 72         FRA DSA SAINTVIT            2:48:27  2:48:21   15.-M35
  49. Škrdla Jan 82               CZE SOKOL VELKÁ             2:48:52  2:47:56   21.-M18
  50. Torres Peanilla J. R. 64    ESP CICLOTE ARAN            2:49:02  2:48:52    8.-M40
  51. Virág Viktor 69             HUN VASEMBEREK              2:49:33  2:48:57   16.-M35
  52. Verbaandert Hans 58         NED                         2:49:58  2:49:54    2.-M50
  53. Cretti Marcelo 76           ITA                         2:50:00  2:50:00   22.-M18
  54. Sacco John Mary 62          MAL MELLIEHA AC             2:50:19  2:50:10    6.-M45
  55. Galea Johan 81              MAL MELLIEHA AC             2:50:20  2:50:11   23.-M18
  56. Balogh Vladimír 63          SVK                         2:50:37  2:50:30    7.-M45
  57. Rodriguez Sabate Pere 74    ESP                         2:50:52  2:50:24   24.-M18
  58. Gerber Beat 72              SUI                         2:51:30  2:51:27   17.-M35
  59. Melša Zdenek 82             CZE                         2:51:35  2:50:56   25.-M18
  60. Cerník Tomáš 73             CZE                         2:51:38  2:50:50   18.-M35
  61. Andersson Per 81            SWE                         2:51:41  2:51:21   26.-M18
  62. Kubále Josef 72             CZE Mlada Vozice            2:51:47  2:51:38   19.-M35
  63. Caudr Ivo 71                CZE                         2:51:53  2:51:47   20.-M35
  64. Cupák Martin 71             CZE BOKUKO                  2:52:07  2:51:58   21.-M35
  65. Obraz Pavol 53              SVK                         2:52:20  2:52:15    1.-M55
  66. Hall Gary 70                GBR LILLE MA                2:52:32  2:52:23   22.-M35
  67. Knáva Martin 70             CZE LOS RAPIDOS             2:52:40  2:52:25   23.-M35
  68. Bém Miloslav 55             CZE TJ TANVALD              2:53:06  2:52:58    3.-M50
  69. Tatrai Robert 63            SVK                         2:53:09  2:52:19    8.-M45
  70. Brobak Claus Folke 56       DEN SMT                     2:53:18  2:52:55    4.-M50
  71. Dražan Jaroslav 81          CZE                         2:53:32  2:53:17   27.-M18
  72. Sciranko Jozef 61           SVK                         2:53:41  2:53:35    9.-M45
  73. Frelich Pavel 71            CZE Sokol C. Budejovice     2:53:55  2:53:51   24.-M35
  74. Wojtys Piotr 72             POL KB MANIAC               2:54:06  2:53:42   25.-M35
  75. Krejsa Tomáš 77             CZE                         2:54:08  2:53:55   28.-M18
  76. Tlustý Jan 74               CZE AC TEPO KLADNO          2:54:08  2:54:03   29.-M18
  77. Di Somma Antonio 54         ITA S. NERONE               2:54:09  2:54:01    5.-M50
  78. Moreno Miguel J. L. F. 57   ESP C.E.C                   2:54:11  2:54:02    6.-M50
  79. Chudo Martin 77             CZE Siemens                 2:54:13  2:53:47   30.-M18
  80. Tomcány Miroslav 71         SVK DUBNICA N/V             2:54:37  2:54:28   26.-M35
  81. Moravcík Zdenek 62          CZE                         2:55:06  2:54:51   10.-M45
  82. Robles Emanuel 74           ITA                         2:55:09  2:54:20   31.-M18
  83. Mario Pirotta 57            ITA RUNNERS BERG            2:56:06  2:55:58    7.-M50
  84. Hammond Steve 76            GBR                         2:56:14  2:55:51   32.-M18
  85. Gonzalez Fernandez D. S. 76 ESP Club Eltocroca          2:56:19  2:56:10   33.-M18
  86. Vcelák Jan 73               CZE EXCON                   2:56:29  2:55:19   27.-M35
  87. Kaboch Ivan 66              CZE                         2:56:34  2:56:19    9.-M40
  88. Malík Vít 69                CZE Sokol C. Budejovice     2:57:05  2:57:01   28.-M35
  89. Braley Mark 72              GBR SERPENTINE              2:57:18  2:57:01   29.-M35
  90. Di Mare Gerardo 59          ITA RINASCITA IN            2:57:26  2:57:17   11.-M45
  91. Bake Michael 70             GER                         2:57:33  2:57:27   30.-M35
  92. Charvát Tomáš 73            CZE KAJAK DECÍN             2:57:38  2:57:11   31.-M35
  93. Stefano Merella 62          ITA SERRAMANNA              2:58:17  2:58:01   12.-M45
  94. Huete Allut Antonio 75      ESP SPORT-LAB               2:58:31  2:58:24   34.-M18
  95. Sobotka František 77        CZE                         2:58:43  2:57:55   35.-M18
  96. Kervitcer Jan 78            CZE PSK Olymp Praha         2:58:49  2:58:43   36.-M18
  97. Lemoine Philip 66           BEL ROBA                    2:59:05  2:58:52   10.-M40
  98. Bláha Jan 78                CZE BT Team Libochovice     2:59:08  2:58:37   37.-M18
  99. Pospíšil Petr 79            CZE CH3                     2:59:10  2:58:59   38.-M18
 100. Piacentini Christophe 65    FRA FURIANI                 2:59:20  2:58:53   11.-M40
 101. Lehtikuja Juha 63           FIN ESBO IF                 2:59:25  2:59:13   13.-M45
 102. Haro Majano Jose Luis 65    ESP                         2:59:30  2:58:13   12.-M40
 103. Sanders Charles 66          GBR TEAM BATH AC            2:59:35  2:59:18   13.-M40
 104. Kmunícek Miloš 61           CZE MK KLADNO               2:59:41  2:59:34   14.-M45
 105. Baeriswyl Andreas 78        SUI FC BÖSINGEN             2:59:55  2:59:39   39.-M18
 106. Ibanez Lopez-Cordo Jacobo 68ESP                         3:00:00  2:58:48   14.-M40
 107. Krejcí Jirí 66              CZE AC PRAHA 1890           3:00:01  2:59:23   15.-M40
 108. Duriga Stanislav 61         SVK                         3:00:25  3:00:20   15.-M45
 109. Röder Norman 75             GER NONE                    3:00:29  3:00:09   40.-M18
 110. Mandula Ondrej 82           CZE                         3:00:30  3:00:18   41.-M18
 111. Dvorák Daniel 72            CZE                         3:00:41  3:00:33   32.-M35
 112. Magnami Massimo 71          ITA                         3:00:47  3:00:33   33.-M35
 113. Svacina Karel 85            CZE PAMPELIŠKA              3:00:50  2:59:57   42.-M18
 114. Calliari Franco 61          ITA SLVSPARKASSE            3:00:52  3:00:42   16.-M45
 115. Kadlas Tomáš 80             CZE                         3:00:55  2:59:22   43.-M18
 116. Paliga Pawel 74             POL MANIACPOZNAN            3:01:03  3:00:38   44.-M18
 117. Izsak Gabriel 80            SVK                         3:01:05  3:00:24   45.-M18
 118. Štefek Jaroslav 62          CZE TJ Sokol Nové Veselí    3:01:17  3:01:09   17.-M45
 119. Mariani Fabio 66            ITA RICCIONE COR            3:01:28  3:01:13   16.-M40
 120. Bohuš Mišovic 77            SVK ŠTÚROVO                 3:01:28  3:01:11   46.-M18
 121. Holeš Pavel 65              CZE                         3:01:51  3:01:27   17.-M40
 122. Khan Amir 81                GBR                         3:01:55  3:01:11   47.-M18
 123. Jalovecký Michal 77         CZE SKP NYMBURK             3:02:00  3:01:53   48.-M18
 124. Passalacqua Francesco 64    ITA                         3:02:07  3:01:28   18.-M40
 125. Rigamonti Giuseppe 59       ITA                         3:02:08  3:01:33   18.-M45
 126. Chumillas Flecher Gabriel 79ESP Club Eltocroca          3:02:09  3:02:00   49.-M18
 127. Kok Ruud 56                 NED AV 34  APELD            3:02:13  3:02:04    8.-M50
 128. Nemšák Miroslav 69          CZE TJ SOKOL CER            3:02:19  3:01:30   34.-M35
 129. Boudjelal Samir 74          FRA                         3:02:28  3:02:16   50.-M18
 130. Pechek Vladimír 57          CZE NOVÁVCELNICE            3:02:52  3:02:42    9.-M50
 131. Wiesner Konstantin 66       CZE RUMNING KLAP            3:03:01  3:02:26   19.-M40
 132. Brustia Daniele 72          ITA ATL. TRECATE            3:03:03  3:02:24   35.-M35
 133. Gregor Jan 79               CZE                         3:03:17  3:02:54   51.-M18
 134. Slameník Ondrej 75          CZE                         3:03:19  3:02:50   52.-M18
 135. Ghislanzoni Lorenzo 81      ITA BERGAMO 1959            3:03:23  3:03:12   53.-M18
 136. Magdaleno Sanchez Hector 82 ESP BAZA                    3:03:33  3:02:50   54.-M18
 137. Ulma Tomáš 64               CZE                         3:03:45  3:03:36   20.-M40
 138. Julien Perrollaz 82         FRA                         3:03:58  3:03:28   55.-M18
 139. Sajdl Martin 81             CZE                         3:04:22  3:03:59   56.-M18
 140. Dureau Gaël 61              FRA                         3:04:24  3:04:10   19.-M45
 141. Pascal Demarecaux 68        FRA                         3:04:32  3:04:21   21.-M40
 142. Baptiste Spitaels 84        FRA                         3:04:33  3:04:21   57.-M18
 143. Richter Daniel 72           GER LLB                     3:04:37  3:03:36   36.-M35
 144. Colantoni Sergio 62         ITA GMS SUBIACO             3:05:14  3:05:05   20.-M45
 145. Hautebas Jerome 68          FRA Etoile sports           3:05:19  3:05:12   22.-M40
 146. Prokop Jan 72               CZE OLYMP PRAHA             3:05:21  3:05:14   37.-M35
 147. Zeman Radek 70              CZE hvezda skp pardubice    3:05:41  3:05:36   38.-M35
 148. Dupont Michel 51            FRA                         3:05:48  3:05:39    2.-M55
 149. Garzon Contreras Jose 64    ESP Club Eltocroca          3:05:48  3:05:16   23.-M40
 150. Mittiga Michele 81          ITA                         3:05:56  3:05:48   58.-M18
 151. Borkowski Aleksander 56     POL FLOTA                   3:05:59  3:05:48   10.-M50
 152. Vaisanen Janne 81           FIN ENDURANCE               3:06:04  3:05:52   59.-M18
 153. Sola Garcia Pedro 70        ESP Club Eltocroca          3:06:06  3:05:33   39.-M35
 154. Fernandez Sangra Jordi 75   ESP CATALONIA               3:06:16  3:05:41   60.-M18
 155. Albes Jean Luc 65           FRA Etoile sports           3:06:17  3:06:04   24.-M40
 156. Piontek Krzysztof 74        POL CHEMIA-HURT             3:06:22  3:05:36   61.-M18
 157. Štefl Miroslav 72           CZE RUMNING KLAP            3:06:27  3:05:53   40.-M35
 158. Swaczyna Kazimír 72         CZE SAK KARVINÁ             3:06:30  3:06:21   41.-M35
 159. Petito Franco 66            ITA RINASCITA IN            3:06:35  3:06:25   25.-M40
 160. Kübler Thomas 75            GER                         3:06:43  3:06:37   62.-M18
 161. Renzo Giancarlo 59          ITA APROCIS                 3:06:51  3:06:40   21.-M45
 162. Gonzalez Hernandez F. 58    ESP Club Eltocroca          3:06:57  3:06:17   11.-M50
 163. Cúth Marek 85               CZE                         3:06:59  3:04:00   63.-M18
 164. Bíba Jan 76                 CZE                         3:07:02  3:06:39   64.-M18
 165. De Castro Dias Ibere 76     BRA CORRER COGER            3:07:09  3:06:11   65.-M18
 166. Radice Paolo 69             ITA PALZOLA                 3:07:16  3:06:38   42.-M35
 167. Horník Aleš 61              CZE                         3:07:26  3:06:53   22.-M45
 168. Šorek Miroslav 62           SVK M.Ú.HANDLOVÁ            3:07:26  3:07:16   23.-M45
 169. Mariani Giovanni 66         ITA MI404 - ZELO            3:07:29  3:07:12   26.-M40
 170. Hrabuška Jaroslav 57        SVK MK SEITL OSTRAVA        3:07:30  3:07:24   12.-M50
 171. Hudousek Jirí 75            CZE                         3:07:35  3:07:19   66.-M18
 172. Beeston Stuart 65           GBR                         3:07:41  3:07:11   27.-M40
 173. Carrasco Carrasco M. A. 65  ESP Club Eltocroca          3:07:47  3:07:14   28.-M40
 174. Kozák Miloslav 65           CZE TJ SOKOL MB             3:07:49  3:06:52   29.-M40
 175. Nimmer Kelly 73             USA                         3:07:50  3:07:31   43.-M35
 176. Kríž Petr 70                CZE BLANSKO                 3:07:54  3:07:15   44.-M35
 177. Esposito Antonio 54         ITA                         3:07:58  3:07:53   13.-M50
 178. Scrofani Salvatore 61       ITA PLACEOLUM               3:08:01  3:07:54   24.-M45
 179. Lohezic Hervé 72            FRA                         3:08:04  3:07:37   45.-M35
 180. Lev Jan 74                  CZE                         3:08:15  3:07:14   67.-M18
 181. Andreozzi Maurizio 70       ITA                         3:08:28  3:08:18   46.-M35
 182. Hancox Duncan 75            GBR ABINGDON AAC            3:08:46  3:07:27   68.-M18
 183. Zednícek Ivan 65            CZE                         3:08:54  3:08:32   30.-M40
 184. Vincenc Michal 78           CZE                         3:08:57  3:08:22   69.-M18
 185. Kudej Pavel 78              CZE                         3:09:04  3:08:24   70.-M18
 186. Huber Thomas 80             GER ABENSBERG               3:09:11  3:08:09   71.-M18
 187. Bethoule Mickael 80         FRA Etoile sports           3:09:14  3:09:02   72.-M18
 188. Balek Patrik 78             CAN                         3:09:15  3:08:37   73.-M18
 189. Vrága Zdenek 58             CZE                         3:09:20  3:05:07   14.-M50
 190. Marin Olalla F. Javi 69     ESP SAN PEDRO               3:09:24  3:08:59   47.-M35
 191. Libánský Jirí 76            CZE                         3:09:26  3:08:59   74.-M18
 192. San Juan Juan Carlos 59     ESP                         3:09:33  3:09:18   25.-M45
 193. Hoerwick Pius 63            GER                         3:09:44  3:09:35   26.-M45
 194. Zušták Vladislav 80         CZE TJ HÁJE                 3:09:52  3:09:17   75.-M18
 195. Gusmini Martino 64          ITA CSI OR. SARN            3:09:53  3:09:43   31.-M40
 196. Klouda Daniel 67            CZE TJ CZU PRAHA            3:09:55  3:09:51   32.-M40
 197. Skalník Jan 71              CZE SOKOL KOLÍN             3:09:58  3:09:34   48.-M35
 198. Haracrík Jozef 78           SVK                         3:09:59  3:07:19   76.-M18
 199. Brejcha Jakub 79            CZE                         3:10:03  3:07:34   77.-M18
 200. Fabrice Barbey 75           FRA                         3:10:34  3:10:07   78.-M18
 201. Fleiberk Luboš 58           CZE ETRIATLON               3:10:42  3:10:32   15.-M50
 202. Buriánek Miroslav 73        CZE DB LABROXER             3:10:48  3:10:16   49.-M35
 203. Uhlík Petr 78               CZE                         3:10:51  3:09:33   79.-M18
 204. Jaroš Zbyšek 74             CZE                         3:10:54  3:10:29   80.-M18
 205. Bäumler Harald 65           GER ROADRUNNERS             3:10:57  3:10:18   33.-M40
 206. Rízek Marek 72              CZE                         3:10:57  3:10:50   50.-M35
 207. Michl Václav 54             CZE PODEBRADY               3:11:04  3:10:32   16.-M50
 208. Pašek František 76          CZE                         3:11:12  3:10:32   81.-M18
 209. Pražák Adam 78              CZE SKUŠ PRAHA              3:11:17  3:10:55   82.-M18
 210. Honzejk Petr 69             CZE                         3:11:21  3:10:28   51.-M35
 211. Polanský Petr 56            CZE                         3:11:23  3:10:57   17.-M50
 212. Christophe Neveu 63         FRA                         3:11:24  3:11:05   27.-M45
 213. Filip Karel 85              CZE                         3:11:32  3:10:52   83.-M18
 214. Van De Wiele Tom 76         BEL                         3:11:34  3:11:05   84.-M18
 215. Camozzi Massimo 65          ITA VALLE BREMBA            3:11:35  3:10:37   34.-M40
 216. Klail Vladimír 54           CZE MUS MOST                3:11:38  3:10:34   18.-M50
 217. Kienker Jürgen 62           GER L. BERGLÖWEN            3:11:38  3:10:28   28.-M45
 218. Dvorský Ladislav 65         CZE MK SEITL OSTRAVA        3:11:49  3:11:43   35.-M40
 219. Bruno Plessis 63            FRA                         3:11:51  3:11:31   29.-M45
 220. Franco Fernández David 80   ESP                         3:11:53  3:09:04   85.-M18
 221. Emura Toshihiko 59          JPN TEAM NATSUKO            3:12:00  3:08:57   30.-M45
 222. Vichera Pavel 78            CZE                         3:12:09  3:11:27   86.-M18
 223. Hintze Florian 71           GER JK RUNNING              3:12:11  3:11:29   52.-M35
 224. Giacometti Christophe 64    FRA Etoile sports           3:12:16  3:12:03   36.-M40
 225. Šrubar Michal 74            CZE                         3:12:17  3:10:51   87.-M18
 226. Šimek Milan 69              CZE EXTREM SPORT            3:12:25  3:12:19   53.-M35
 227. Fikejs Vladimír 57          CZE Sokol Zamberk           3:12:41  3:12:32   19.-M50
 228. Moalli Fabrizio 65          ITA RUNNERSOLONA            3:12:44  3:12:15   37.-M40
 229. Andrzejak Dariusz 67        POL                         3:12:47  3:11:38   38.-M40
 230. Gentile Ambrogio 57         ITA DLF - FOGGIA            3:12:48  3:12:31   20.-M50
 231. Pavlu Roman 79              CZE SK Jeseniova            3:12:48  3:12:12   88.-M18
 232. Hajnal Laszlo 75            HUN                         3:12:54  3:12:40   89.-M18
 233. Yves Juilliere 57           FRA                         3:12:58  3:12:28   21.-M50
 234. Štýbnar Mirek 79            CZE                         3:12:59  3:12:19   90.-M18
 235. Sella Asaf 78               ISR TLV RUNNERS             3:13:00  3:12:10   91.-M18
 236. Kodr Karel 70               CZE                         3:13:10  3:11:42   54.-M35
 237. Krupka Peter 65             CZE MORAVSKA SLAVIE BRNO    3:13:11  3:13:03   39.-M40
 238. Randt Christoph 54          GER LT HEMSBACH             3:13:16  3:12:43   22.-M50
 239. Dzuiba Philippe 60          FRA ACCMERLIMONT            3:13:18  3:12:55   31.-M45
 240. Pleskac Roman 64            CZE                         3:13:20  3:12:10   40.-M40
 241. Jean Marie Charles 62       FRA                         3:13:21  3:12:37   32.-M45
 242. Roušar Ivoš 62              CZE                         3:13:22  3:12:41   33.-M45
 243. Nentwich Rolf 67            GER L. BERGLÖWEN            3:13:26  3:12:17   41.-M40
 244. Beliov Petr 63              CZE                         3:13:27  3:12:39   34.-M45
 245. Lorin Gerard 57             FRA                         3:13:28  3:11:40   23.-M50
 246. Monzio Compagnoni G. 65     ITA AVIS TREVIGL            3:13:38  3:12:50   42.-M40
 247. Cejka Borivoj 80            CZE KRB CHRUDIM             3:13:44  3:13:32   92.-M18
 248. Hirjak Vladimír 57          SVK                         3:13:47  3:13:18   24.-M50
 249. Kubiatko Milan 57           SVK KKM CADCA               3:13:48  3:13:41   25.-M50
 250. Morris Reg 51               GBR BITTON RUNN             3:13:53  3:12:17    3.-M55
 251. Lozano Perez Jose Luis 75   ESP Club Eltocroca          3:13:56  3:13:47   93.-M18
 252. Hiecke Joerg 78             GER FORUMTEAM               3:14:01  3:13:21   94.-M18
 253. Clausen Soeren Schultz 67   DEN                         3:14:02  3:13:28   43.-M40
 254. Krameš Jaroslav 74          CZE                         3:14:03  3:12:52   95.-M18
 255. Sacco Antonio 57            ITA                         3:14:11  3:12:07   26.-M50
 256. Patrick Causeur 61          FRA PLOUZANE AC             3:14:15  3:14:06   35.-M45
 257. Milone Antonio 64           ITA ATL.LAMBRO              3:14:15  3:14:04   44.-M40
 258. Fernandez Mendiola J. I. 72 ESP                         3:14:16  3:14:03   55.-M35
 259. Favery Jérôme 61            FRA OXYGENE32               3:14:17  3:12:30   36.-M45
 260. Guillaume Angel 80          FRA                         3:14:17  3:11:26   96.-M18
 261. Pudney Christopher 64       GBR                         3:14:17  3:14:04   45.-M40
 262. Vrobel Miroslav 61          CZE                         3:14:28  3:14:09   37.-M45
 263. Hrivnák Martin 78           CZE                         3:14:32  3:11:05   97.-M18
 264. Merotto Roberto 61          ITA                         3:14:34  3:14:10   38.-M45
 265. Moreni Roberto 52           ITA FRIESIANTEAM            3:14:42  3:14:01    4.-M55
 266. Tomeš Rostislav 60          CZE Traged Team             3:14:44  3:13:36   39.-M45
 267. Schafer Michal 63           CZE                         3:14:47  3:14:04   40.-M45
 268. Balter Werner 63            AUT                         3:14:49  3:14:16   41.-M45
 269. Jerome Patissou 68          FRA USAC BORDEAU            3:14:50  3:14:29   46.-M40
 270. Hrouza Michal 78            CZE KOS KRNOV               3:14:51  3:13:55   98.-M18
 271. Wyszynski Bernard 78        POL HUGGIES                 3:14:53  3:14:45   99.-M18
 272. Esser Miroslav 78           CZE VODAFONE                3:14:53  3:14:10  100.-M18
 273. Santamarta Carlos 61        ESP CSF                     3:14:57  3:14:25   42.-M45
 274. Jirásek Stanislav 65        CZE                         3:15:07  3:14:29   47.-M40
 275. Buttigieg Edward 63         MAL                         3:15:10  3:13:47   43.-M45
 276. Perin Ivan 66               ITA                         3:15:18  3:14:58   48.-M40
 277. Pottinger Mark 79           GBR                         3:15:28  3:13:40  101.-M18
 278. Farci Alberto 65            ITA AMATORI CASS            3:15:30  3:14:59   49.-M40
 279. Aurelien Portemont 79       FRA                         3:15:31  3:15:10  102.-M18
 280. Appiani Antonio 68          ITA MEDIRUN                 3:15:37  3:15:16   50.-M40
 281. Sandri Paolo 67             ITA                         3:15:41  3:15:31   51.-M40
 282. Livio Papini 50             ITA CRAL BANCA              3:15:42  3:15:14    5.-M55
 283. Sokol Jan 83                CZE AK SOKOLOV              3:15:46  3:15:40  103.-M18
 284. Börjesson Thomas 62         SWE TEAMBLEKINGE            3:15:47  3:15:11   44.-M45
 285. Novohradský David 78        CZE                         3:15:55  3:13:32  104.-M18
 286. Ropek Oldrich 53            CZE                         3:15:56  3:15:33    6.-M55
 287. Mabrito Gerald 72           USA                         3:16:00  3:14:58   56.-M35
 288. Lukacs Markus 85            AUT                         3:16:16  3:15:44  105.-M18
 289. Marek Václav 56             CZE sherpa                  3:16:16  3:16:07   27.-M50
 290. Balfourth Wintson 65        GBR                         3:16:23  3:15:44   52.-M40
 291. Nýdrle Zbynek 56            CZE SK MAXTRI LI            3:16:24  3:16:02   28.-M50
 292. Vanini Davide 73            ITA                         3:16:27  3:15:19   57.-M35
 293. Pašek Marcel 75             CZE MELECHOVTEAM            3:16:29  3:15:34  106.-M18
 294. Vondrák Zbynek 75           CZE Logos Ocel              3:16:31  3:16:24  107.-M18
 295. Šimek Pavel 71              CZE                         3:16:36  3:12:52   58.-M35
 296. Ludl Heinz 71               AUT STOKECITYRUN            3:16:39  3:16:11   59.-M35
 297. Ovecka Jan 83               CZE Kolovraty               3:17:03  3:15:43  108.-M18
 298. Kozina Tomáš 75             CZE                         3:17:06  3:15:36  109.-M18
 299. Antoš Zdenek 61             CZE                         3:17:08  3:16:46   45.-M45
 300. Vejlupek Jan 71             CZE SK KOTLÁRKA             3:17:10  3:16:52   60.-M35
 301. Pastucha Marek 60           POL CROSS                   3:17:10  3:16:22   46.-M45
 302. Necas Josef 58              CZE MARATONSTAV UPICE       3:17:10  3:17:04   29.-M50
 303. Caro Porlan Raimundo 56     ESP Club Eltocroca          3:17:11  3:16:27   30.-M50
 304. Hrdina Vilém 56             CZE HO BANKA                3:17:16  3:16:59   31.-M50
 305. Hollis Sam 77               GBR                         3:17:21  3:16:39  110.-M18
 306. Spiazzi Luigi 70            ITA                         3:17:27  3:16:59   61.-M35
 307. Vlad Petri 79               ROM                         3:17:29  3:16:00  111.-M18
 308. Paris Christophe 75         FRA                         3:17:36  3:16:57  112.-M18
 309. Nordmann Malte 60           GER                         3:17:43  3:16:44   47.-M45
 310. Svoboda Petr 60             CZE SK MAXTRI LI            3:17:46  3:17:23   48.-M45
 311. Gogioso Guido 65            ITA                         3:17:47  3:17:28   53.-M40
 312. Bubenícek Jirí 51           CZE SKI SKUHROV             3:17:48  3:17:36    7.-M55
 313. Samec Pavel 80              CZE                         3:17:59  3:17:52  113.-M18
 314. Daniele Giancarlo 53        ITA DLF - FOGGIA            3:18:10  3:17:54    8.-M55
 315. Boubín Jan 63               CZE BK SLAVKOV              3:18:11  3:17:40   49.-M45
 316. Stanley Guessoum 71         FRA                         3:18:16  3:15:50   62.-M35
 317. Treleaven Dermot 74         IRL                         3:18:16  3:17:19  114.-M18
 318. Fassina Stefano 69          ITA                         3:18:21  3:18:06   63.-M35
 319. Clifford Stephen 67         GBR TEAM BATH AC            3:18:38  3:18:20   54.-M40
 320. Mangan Frank 77             IRL RAHENY                  3:18:39  3:18:25  115.-M18
 321. Horný Petr 69               CZE Centrum DDM Ledec n.Sáz.3:18:39  3:18:31   64.-M35
 322. Motl Jirí 78                CZE                         3:18:43  3:18:30  116.-M18
 323. Ianich Aido 47              ITA                         3:18:47  3:18:18    1.-M60
 324. Sukdolák Roman 72           CZE JIRKOV                  3:18:50  3:18:45   65.-M35
 325. Tajovský Ladislav 73        CZE EUTHANASIA              3:18:54  3:17:25   66.-M35
 326. Pisarcík Tomáš 63           CZE VELKÁ BÍTEŠ             3:19:04  3:17:00   50.-M45
 327. Ludovic Traineau 78         FRA SABLE D OLON            3:19:05  3:18:47  117.-M18
 328. Cechlovský Martin 65        CZE                         3:19:07  3:18:45   55.-M40
 329. Wiacek Marek 62             POL WKB PIAST WR            3:19:10  3:18:20   51.-M45
 330. Emmanuel Serrié 68          FRA USAC                    3:19:17  3:18:56   56.-M40
 331. Janu Marek 76               CZE                         3:19:19  3:19:00  118.-M18
 332. Padilla Garcia Manuel 54    ESP Club Eltocroca          3:19:28  3:18:47   32.-M50
 333. Prucha Josef 60             CZE JISKRA TANVA            3:19:34  3:18:50   52.-M45
 334. Krmela Aleš 73              CZE                         3:19:39  3:19:28   67.-M35
 335. Asiain Jose Miguel 76       ESP                         3:19:41  3:18:48  119.-M18
 336. Drozd Jirí 57               CZE PIM RC                  3:19:41  3:19:31   33.-M50
 337. Arviza Valverde Jaime 61    ESP                         3:19:42  3:18:53   53.-M45
 338. Macek Petr 85               CZE                         3:19:46  3:19:09  120.-M18
 339. Rudle Tomáš 74              CZE                         3:19:47  3:19:08  121.-M18
 340. Uhlarik Pavol 59            SVK MK RAJEC                3:19:47  3:19:33   54.-M45
 341. Tolchard Edward 76          GBR                         3:19:48  3:19:05  122.-M18
 342. Pekárek Martin 72           CZE ALPIN PRAHA             3:19:59  3:17:22   68.-M35
 343. Ramos Rincon Fco Javier 56  ESP C.A.TOLEDO              3:20:00  3:19:12   34.-M50
 344. Cesana Ferdinando 62        ITA CORNO MARCO             3:20:08  3:20:01   55.-M45
 345. Carter Nathan 73            NZL                         3:20:13  3:17:31   69.-M35
 346. Mittelhammer Juergen 66     GER IBM KLUB                3:20:19  3:19:38   57.-M40
 347. Ronyecz Péter 78            HUN                         3:20:20  3:18:57  123.-M18
 348. Masopust Miloš 72           CZE                         3:20:21  3:18:21   70.-M35
 349. Rastner Lukas 82            ITA                         3:20:23  3:19:21  124.-M18
 350. Hochgruber Robert 77        ITA                         3:20:23  3:19:21  125.-M18
 351. Koski Rainer 62             FIN KATUPOJAT               3:20:24  3:19:59   56.-M45
 352. Richard Warpelin 58         SUI                         3:20:24  3:20:05   35.-M50
 353. Cuny Fabien 62              FRA ACHM                    3:20:29  3:20:23   57.-M45
 354. Capoušek Miroslav 70        CZE SOKOL                   3:20:32  3:20:18   71.-M35
 355. Bokor Endre 72              HUN TRIA-TÚRA SZ            3:20:34  3:19:43   72.-M35
 356. Jean Philippe Laine 55      FRA PLOUZANE AC             3:20:35  3:20:26   36.-M50
 357. Boussemaere Roland 46       BEL MARATHONTEAM            3:20:36  3:20:06    2.-M60
 358. Vasse Michel 53             FRA Etoile sports           3:20:41  3:20:27    9.-M55
 359. Pasqual Riccardo 68         ITA MIRAFIORI               3:20:43  3:20:25   58.-M40
 360. Szücsi Lázslo 62            HUN                         3:20:43  3:18:34   58.-M45
 361. Semeraro Giovanni 65        ITA                         3:20:49  3:17:59   59.-M40
 362. Zeman Ondrej 81             CZE                         3:20:52  3:20:13  126.-M18
 363. Baumann Mirko 65            CZE Daniela Club            3:21:01  3:20:51   60.-M40
 364. Donnelly John 72            IRL                         3:21:04  3:20:53   73.-M35
 365. Tessore Enrico 71           ITA                         3:21:05  3:19:45   74.-M35
 366. Chauvin Jean Michel 64      FRA                         3:21:08  3:20:53   61.-M40
 367. Ropek František 58          CZE                         3:21:13  3:20:49   37.-M50
 368. Horváth Ján 64              SVK                         3:21:13  3:20:45   62.-M40
 369. Ruiz Gil Jose 63            ESP CARRERASPOP             3:21:18  3:20:47   59.-M45
 370. Kocourek Jan 66             CZE SAYERLACK PT            3:21:20  3:20:05   63.-M40
 371. Tiezzi Roberto 69           ITA ROAD RUNNERS            3:21:28  3:21:06   75.-M35
 372. Scarpati Pietro 56          ITA                         3:21:29  3:20:57   38.-M50
 373. Carter Tim 84               GBR                         3:21:40  3:21:00  127.-M18
 374. Descat Bruno 62             FRA SONY VO2 DAX            3:21:40  3:21:36   60.-M45
 375. Menger Pavel 73             CZE                         3:21:46  3:18:35   76.-M35
 376. Von Wartburg Michele 66     SUI SPL                     3:21:50  3:21:42   64.-M40
 377. Luciano Giuseppe 55         ITA                         3:21:51  3:20:34   39.-M50
 378. Vraštil Miroslav 51         CZE                         3:22:01  3:19:23   10.-M55
 379. Novák Jaroslav 64           CZE SK Ctyri Dvory          3:22:03  3:21:57   65.-M40
 380. Luht Raivo 60               EST                         3:22:06  3:20:18   61.-M45
 381. Matouš Vojtech 74           CZE                         3:22:12  3:21:27  128.-M18
 382. Christian Borchers 66       GER HELLRUNNERS             3:22:13  3:21:50   66.-M40
 383. Kalivoda Tomáš 80           CZE                         3:22:20  3:20:55  129.-M18
 384. Feher Laszlo 72             HUN                         3:22:21  3:19:35   77.-M35
 385. Stopka Vladimir 67          SVK JOG DUBNICA             3:22:22  3:22:08   67.-M40
 386. Oracko Radek 77             CZE SOKOLOV                 3:22:25  3:21:19  130.-M18
 387. Vihinen Tapio 72            FIN PK-RACING T.            3:22:28  3:21:54   78.-M35
 388. Ondrušek Libor 60           CZE                         3:22:34  3:21:23   62.-M45
 389. Tišler Michal 64            CZE                         3:22:35  3:22:00   68.-M40
 390. Cerný Ondrej 79             CZE                         3:22:38  3:22:09  131.-M18
 391. Pribyl Miloš 67             CZE                         3:22:46  3:22:39   69.-M40
 392. Poertner Jens 69            GER LG OERLINGH.            3:22:47  3:21:15   79.-M35
 393. Bordych Andrzej 74          POL SWIAT MARATO            3:22:52  3:22:12  132.-M18
 394. Korstenbroek Otto 64        NED                         3:23:00  3:22:47   70.-M40
 395. Widdup Matthew 78           GBR                         3:23:02  3:22:26  133.-M18
 396. Antonio Varas Bau 70        ESP                         3:23:05  3:22:44   80.-M35
 397. Ocovan Peter 79             SVK                         3:23:06  3:22:13  134.-M18
 398. Živný Michal 63             CZE PIM PR. III.            3:23:09  3:21:45   63.-M45
 399. Nagy David 67               SVK PENATI                  3:23:09  3:22:31   71.-M40
 400. Hosnedl Martin 78           CZE                         3:23:10  3:20:17  135.-M18
 401. Lanzarini Giampietro 54     ITA GRUPPO PODISTICO ROMANA 3:23:11  3:22:47G  40.-M50
 402. Hladina Tomáš 82            CZE FOXKLUB PRAH            3:23:20  3:23:10  136.-M18
 403. Riedle Willi 61             GER LG KLM                  3:23:23  3:22:49   64.-M45
 404. Held Reinhard 56            GER LT HEMSBACH             3:23:23  3:22:50   41.-M50
 405. Brunton Jerym 73            NZL                         3:23:27  3:23:08   81.-M35
 406. Pecha Jan 84                CZE                         3:23:28  3:21:48  137.-M18
 407. Tymanskyj Stephen 85        GBR                         3:23:29  3:20:24  138.-M18
 408. Hollstegge Stefan 71        GER                         3:23:42  3:23:15   82.-M35
 409. Landa Jirí 77               CZE                         3:23:45  3:21:18  139.-M18
 410. Weidle Andreas 57           GER TSVWEINSBERG            3:23:47  3:23:33   42.-M50
 411. Tábor Stanislav 80          CZE                         3:23:47  3:23:00  140.-M18
 412. Vannozzi Chris 77           GBR                         3:23:47  3:23:06  141.-M18
 413. Stanek Martin 77            CZE                         3:24:02  3:23:24  142.-M18
 414. Racek Luboš 68              CZE ACES TEAM KV            3:24:02  3:20:42   72.-M40
 415. Plavec Vítezslav 80         CZE                         3:24:02  3:23:25  143.-M18
 416. Bláha Tomáš 81              CZE AC PRAHA 1890           3:24:03  3:22:41  144.-M18
 417. Gosset Christophe 67        FRA                         3:24:03  3:23:31   73.-M40
 418. Christian Mariotti 74       SUI SAG GORDOLA             3:24:04  3:23:38  145.-M18
 419. Perina Vladimír 51          CZE MK SEITL OSTRAVA        3:24:09  3:24:02   11.-M55
 420. Urban Miroslav 69           CZE SK ŽATEC                3:24:10  3:22:52   83.-M35
 421. Urban Milan 67              CZE KOKOSTEAM               3:24:15  3:23:58   74.-M40
 422. Crivello Michael 70         USA                         3:24:21  3:23:52   84.-M35
 423. Vališ Petr 65               CZE                         3:24:25  3:24:00   75.-M40
 424. Král´ Martin 80             SVK OBS PREŠOV              3:24:29  3:23:10  146.-M18
 425. Kana František 75           SVK                         3:24:36  3:23:52  147.-M18
 426. Pánek Miroslav 73           CZE                         3:24:37  3:23:45   85.-M35
 427. Trudeau Roger 64            USA                         3:24:39  3:23:19   76.-M40
 428. Kužel Václav 83             CZE                         3:24:46  3:22:11  148.-M18
 429. Sedlák Róbert 85            SVK                         3:24:47  3:21:26  149.-M18
 430. Tunkl Pavel 61              CZE                         3:24:49  3:23:51   65.-M45
 431. Westerman Andrew 58         GBR DURHAM CITY             3:24:52  3:23:05   43.-M50
 432. Capelle Rémi 83             FRA                         3:25:01  3:24:35  150.-M18
 433. Boquelet Regis 58           FRA                         3:25:05  3:24:24   44.-M50
 434. Mengert Lothar 57           GER LGOSTERWIECK            3:25:06  3:24:48   45.-M50
 435. Sumerling Marek 84          SVK NOVES                   3:25:15  3:23:01  151.-M18
 436. Biondi Barry Piero 83       GBR                         3:25:17  3:23:48  152.-M18
 437. Mcfarland Daniel 65         USA                         3:25:20  3:22:47   77.-M40
 438. Hnízdil Stanislav 73        CZE CK ZÁLUŽÍ               3:25:22  3:23:38   86.-M35
 439. Purcz Thomas 61             GER                         3:25:23  3:22:54   66.-M45
 440. Helus Milan 76              CZE                         3:25:25  3:22:22  153.-M18
 441. Jauk Marjan 69              SLO                         3:25:25  3:24:07   87.-M35
 442. Slanec Jakub 72             CZE                         3:25:29  3:24:52   88.-M35
 443. Rípa Ondrej 81              CZE                         3:25:31  3:24:18  154.-M18
 444. Koch Jens Peder 70          DEN SMTSILKEBORG            3:25:32  3:24:51   89.-M35
 445. Nemcek Milan 57             SVK                         3:25:35  3:22:39   46.-M50
 446. Ibiza Jose 70               ESP PADDOCK WOOD            3:25:36  3:25:07   90.-M35
 447. Boone Tim 56                GBR ROAD RUNNERS            3:25:38  3:24:42   47.-M50
 448. Kupsa Vítezslav 76          CZE                         3:25:41  3:25:09  155.-M18
 449. Cobb Raymond 61             CAN                         3:25:43  3:25:21   67.-M45
 450. Slepicka Pavel 72           CZE MK žebrák               3:25:51  3:25:36   91.-M35
 451. Martinec Otakar 75          CZE                         3:25:52  3:25:21  156.-M18
 452. Roberts John 76             SCO                         3:25:59  3:24:16  157.-M18
 453. Šebek Dušan 72              CZE SK NEUMĚTELY            3:26:03  3:25:22   92.-M35
 454. Watkins Brendan 75          IRL                         3:26:05  3:25:29  158.-M18
 455. Sochman Petr 77             CZE                         3:26:07  3:23:38  159.-M18
 456. Ungr Marcel 76              CZE                         3:26:08  3:25:11  160.-M18
 457. Larsen Kjetil 69            NOR SEVLAND INT.            3:26:10  3:22:51   93.-M35
 458. Outhwaite Andrew 78         AUS                         3:26:12  3:25:26  161.-M18
 459. Doskocil Jirí 62            CZE                         3:26:15  3:26:10   68.-M45
 460. Gallo Giovanni 65           ITA                         3:26:16  3:25:49   78.-M40
 461. Cvilink Viktor 79           CZE                         3:26:20  3:25:29  162.-M18
 462. Xavier Hebeisen 49          FRA                         3:26:21  3:25:34   12.-M55
 463. Philippe Hamon 64           FRA                         3:26:22  3:23:40   79.-M40
 464. Soendergaard Jesper 69      DEN HAMMEL GF               3:26:23  3:25:42   94.-M35
 465. Hubinger Jakub 79           CZE                         3:26:27  3:24:59  163.-M18
 466. Su Zhan 82                  GBR                         3:26:28  3:24:30  164.-M18
 467. Harrison Will 80            GBR                         3:26:31  3:24:20  165.-M18
 468. Godfrin Yann 68             FRA                         3:26:32  3:26:11   80.-M40
 469. Borg Kevin 73               MAL MELLIEHA A.C            3:26:32  3:25:09   95.-M35
 470. Riha Miroslav 45            CZE PIM RC                  3:26:33  3:25:30    3.-M60
 471. Hanek Aleš 78               CZE                         3:26:34  3:23:08  166.-M18
 472. Stratil Jaromir 73          CZE MAZÁCI PRAHA            3:26:34  3:25:49   96.-M35
 473. Kovarík Štepán 69           CZE TJ KAVÁRNA              3:26:36  3:24:45   97.-M35
 474. Jakub Illner 66             CZE                         3:26:36  3:24:06   81.-M40
 475. Bonalumi Matteo 81          SUI SP LOCARNESE            3:26:37  3:26:11  167.-M18
 476. Nepko Gabriel 56            SVK 05BKFURCA               3:26:39  3:25:42   48.-M50
 477. Michalik Slavomír 68        SVK                         3:26:40  3:26:30   82.-M40
 478. Dabouineau Jean-Luc 66      FRA                         3:26:42  3:25:57   83.-M40
 479. Jacquinot Patrick 72        FRA                         3:26:43  3:24:54   98.-M35
 480. Kušnír Luboš 77             CZE                         3:26:43  3:20:47  168.-M18
 481. Buhr Thomas 66              AUT                         3:26:49  3:26:37   84.-M40
 482. Iraculis Ibon 70            ESP                         3:26:50  3:24:26   99.-M35
 483. Bodnár Gábor 72             HUN                         3:26:50  3:25:39  100.-M35
 484. Carimati Andrea Paolo 74    ITA                         3:26:52  3:25:53  169.-M18
 485. Csóka Bálint 73             HUN                         3:26:52  3:23:27  101.-M35
 486. Košták Roman 74             CZE                         3:26:52  3:26:41  170.-M18
 487. Heinicke Mario 62           GER LGOSTERWIECK            3:26:54  3:26:37   69.-M45
 488. Battaglia Stefano 63        ITA PRO PATRIA M            3:26:54  3:26:33   70.-M45
 489. Majer Jan 73                CZE OKO PLZEN               3:26:56  3:25:13  102.-M35
 490. Desplas Marc 56             FRA                         3:26:58  3:26:27   49.-M50
 491. Clayton Michael 73          AUS                         3:27:03  3:26:45  103.-M35
 492. Croatini Lorenzo 57         ITA                         3:27:03  3:26:16   50.-M50
 493. Kühne Ulf 70                GER LSV DRESDEN             3:27:03  3:26:51  104.-M35
 494. Budniok Rafał 75            POL                         3:27:06  3:26:17  171.-M18
 495. Witzmann Ralf 72            GER                         3:27:07  3:25:34  105.-M35
 496. Lollo Claudio 58            ITA RINASCITA IN            3:27:08  3:26:01   51.-M50
 497. Gueorguiev Krasimir 74      BUL SERPENTINE              3:27:08  3:23:51  172.-M18
 498. Eric Lanau 61               FRA USAC                    3:27:12  3:26:50   71.-M45
 499. Licciardello Vincenzo 66    ITA                         3:27:12  3:26:40   85.-M40
 500. Ríha Milan 74               CZE                         3:27:12  3:24:42  173.-M18
 501. Shennan David ??            GBR                         3:27:12  3:25:34     .-M??
 502. Kiss Imre 72                HUN                         3:27:14  3:23:24  106.-M35
 503. Kroc Miloš 77               CZE                         3:27:16  3:25:38  174.-M18
 504. Pucciarelli Mario 65        ITA IDEATLETICA             3:27:18  3:27:05   86.-M40
 505. Kolár Ivan 63               CZE                         3:27:19  3:27:03   72.-M45
 506. Sramek Ondrej 78            CZE                         3:27:21  3:24:25  175.-M18
 507. Kupr Jan 85                 CZE LOKO NYMBURK            3:27:22  3:26:03  176.-M18
 508. Mareš Bohumil 51            CZE Lear Brno               3:27:26  3:27:10   13.-M55
 509. Volek Ludovít 51            SVK BBS BRATISLA            3:27:28  3:27:17   14.-M55
 510. Vykoukal Jaroslav 65        CZE SK MAXTRI LI            3:27:29  3:26:52   87.-M40
 511. Isaksen Jan 66              DEN AK-KILEN                3:27:32  3:26:48   88.-M40
 512. Benes Michal 79             CZE                         3:27:33  3:26:05  177.-M18
 513. Buonocore Salvatore 55      ITA                         3:27:33  3:27:01   52.-M50
 514. Hurdle Richard 74           GBR STROUD                  3:27:35  3:24:16  178.-M18
 515. Tigre Romeo 67              ITA DLF - FOGGIA            3:27:37  3:27:20   89.-M40
 516. Vysoudil Oldrich 61         CZE SK TEMENICE             3:27:38  3:27:31   73.-M45
 517. Novák Ladislav 75           CZE                         3:27:40  3:26:49  179.-M18
 518. Nohácek Václav 74           CZE                         3:27:40  3:26:43  180.-M18
 519. Uher Ondrej 79              CZE PALESTRA                3:27:41  3:25:19  181.-M18
 520. Škorpil Miloš 54            CZE PIM BEŽECKÝ KLUB PRAHA  3:27:41  3:25:18   53.-M50
 521. Cecrle Stanislav 71         CZE                         3:27:42  3:26:20  107.-M35
 522. Sgariglia Stefano 62        ITA                         3:27:43  3:27:13   74.-M45
 523. Stramigioli Stefano 56      ITA FIDAL                   3:27:44  3:26:19   54.-M50
 524. Strýcek Roman 71            CZE                         3:27:44  3:27:10  108.-M35
 525. Moseley Alan 69             GBR                         3:27:45  3:25:59  109.-M35
 526. Sanchez Penas Francisco 65  ESP Club Eltocroca          3:27:55  3:27:16   90.-M40
 527. Gabriel Miroslav 66         CZE                         3:27:57  3:27:47   91.-M40
 528. Bayer Petr 68               CZE                         3:27:59  3:27:53   92.-M40
 529. Drahonovský Roman 67        CZE PIM BK V                3:27:59  3:24:22   93.-M40
 530. Trepka Václav 82            CZE                         3:27:59  3:25:28  182.-M18
 531. Haizmann Martin 60          GER LGALTENSTADT            3:28:00  3:26:52   75.-M45
 532. Thomas Chadwin 73           USA                         3:28:01  3:27:16  110.-M35
 533. Perez Casas Antonio 69      ESP BAZA                    3:28:10  3:27:12  111.-M35
 534. Tricker Colin 81            GBR                         3:28:11  3:27:27  183.-M18
 535. Stehlík Jirí 74             CZE                         3:28:11  3:25:39  184.-M18
 536. Albrizio Salvatore 58       ITA                         3:28:20  3:28:15   55.-M50
 537. Hadrava Jirí 71             CZE PSK UNION P.            3:28:23  3:27:17  112.-M35
 538. Klein Michael 73            ISR                         3:28:25  3:27:52  113.-M35
 539. Piotrkowski Jerzy 58        POL PIASTWROCLAW            3:28:29  3:27:20   56.-M50
 540. Mlak Kazimierz 58           POL                         3:28:30  3:28:19   57.-M50
 541. Farsides Tom 62             GBR ARENA 80                3:28:32  3:27:40   76.-M45
 542. Leary Mark 74               GBR                         3:28:34  3:27:57  185.-M18
 543. Strong John 53              USA                         3:28:35  3:28:17   15.-M55
 544. Cabeza Bermudez Angel L. 71 ESP                         3:28:36  3:27:25  114.-M35
 545. Guidec Damien 84            FRA Runners association     3:28:41  3:27:02  186.-M18
 546. Victor Reis 64              SUI                         3:28:42  3:28:33   94.-M40
 547. Celina Ales 68              CZE                         3:28:42  3:26:22   95.-M40
 548. Gravesen Jens 62            DEN PRAHL                   3:28:43  3:26:18   77.-M45
 549. Eric Adamczyk 62            FRA                         3:28:44  3:27:44   78.-M45
 550. Cardoso Joachim 60          FRA                         3:28:46  3:27:43   79.-M45
 551. Frochaux Damien 75          SUI                         3:28:48  3:28:17  187.-M18
 552. Borski Adam 73              POL BAUHAUS                 3:28:50  3:28:33  115.-M35
 553. Bosca Fausto 52             ITA LBM SPORT               3:28:52  3:28:08   16.-M55
 554. Tonder Tomáš 76             CZE                         3:28:55  3:27:52  188.-M18
 555. Giorgio Beretta 64          ITA CRAL BANCA P            3:28:56  3:28:14   96.-M40
 556. Gutierrez Miro Jose Luis 53 ESP                         3:28:56  3:28:40   17.-M55
 557. Klápšte Tomáš 70            CZE Patria Direct           3:28:56  3:24:03  116.-M35
 558. Horvath Daniel 53           USA                         3:29:02  3:28:38   18.-M55
 559. David Pavel 76              CZE                         3:29:02  3:27:20  189.-M18
 560. Plavec Petr 77              CZE AC BOHOUS               3:29:02  3:28:26  190.-M18
 561. Koren Daniel 55             ISR TEL AVIV RUN            3:29:03  3:27:11   58.-M50
 562. De Rammelaere Didier 65     BEL A.V.I                   3:29:04  3:28:25   97.-M40
 563. Brast Jörn 77               GER                         3:29:04  3:28:35  191.-M18
 564. Rouland Patrice 66          FRA                         3:29:05  3:28:04   98.-M40
 565. Novák František 74          CZE                         3:29:13  3:27:55  192.-M18
 566. Moretti Ferdinando 65       ITA                         3:29:15  3:28:27   99.-M40
 567. Vagliasindi Riccardo 65     ITA                         3:29:17  3:28:21  100.-M40
 568. Kandl Peter 66              SUI                         3:29:18  3:27:40  101.-M40
 569. Felix Wapp 63               SUI                         3:29:19  3:28:16   80.-M45
 570. Sannino Guido 54            ITA CAPRAIA-LIM             3:29:20  3:28:08   59.-M50
 571. Nord Simon 66               GER                         3:29:23  3:27:20  102.-M40
 572. Bartoš Jan 74               CZE FACTOR BIKE             3:29:25  3:27:57  193.-M18
 573. Knýr Jan 60                 CZE ABK LIBEREC             3:29:26  3:28:51   81.-M45
 574. Schimm Petr 82              CZE Logos Ocel              3:29:27  3:28:40  194.-M18
 575. Seppala Tuomas 65           FIN BEWEPOK                 3:29:33  3:29:12  103.-M40
 576. Speciani Luca 62            ITA                         3:29:38  3:28:45   82.-M45
 577. Goodwin David 67            GBR                         3:29:43  3:29:04  104.-M40
 578. Sikorski Ryszard 60         POL                         3:29:45  3:29:32   83.-M45
 579. Tanter Olivier 63           FRA                         3:29:45  3:29:02   84.-M45
 580. Pospíšek Martin 66          CZE                         3:29:46  3:28:02  105.-M40
 581. Bílý Václav 78              CZE                         3:29:52  3:28:26  195.-M18
 582. Vakrcka Pavel 64            CZE ÚSTÍ NAD LAB            3:29:56  3:28:51  106.-M40
 583. Jandecka Ivan 61            CZE SAK RADOTÍN             3:30:03  3:29:13   85.-M45
 584. Rinka Erich 54              CZE MK SEITL OSTRAVA        3:30:03  3:29:54   60.-M50
 585. Kultán Dušan 58             SVK                         3:30:10  3:27:20   61.-M50
 586. Metzl Ulrich 59             GER                         3:30:12  3:29:57   86.-M45
 587. Bubla Daniel 67             CZE PIM RC PRAHA            3:30:16  3:29:41  107.-M40
 588. Beeson Mark 79              GBR                         3:30:16  3:27:44  196.-M18
 589. Hlavác Petr 79              CZE                         3:30:17  3:28:47  197.-M18
 590. Finotto Dino 70             ITA MIRAFIORI               3:30:18  3:30:00  117.-M35
 591. Cížek Tomáš 73              CZE                         3:30:19  3:29:33  118.-M35
 592. Kašparu Jakub 86            CZE                         3:30:22  3:28:32  198.-M18
 593. Horvath Tamas 72            HUN                         3:30:22  3:30:05  119.-M35
 594. Bombera Zdenek 53           CZE                         3:30:26  3:28:21   19.-M55
 595. Simpson Jonathan 74         GBR READING RR              3:30:28  3:30:06  199.-M18
 596. Zapletal Petr 63            CZE zlaté hory              3:30:31  3:27:49   87.-M45
 597. Mašek Zdenek 82             CZE                         3:30:32  3:27:33  200.-M18
 598. Sandry Edward 71            GBR                         3:30:35  3:27:49  120.-M35
 599. Borkovec Martin 79          CZE                         3:30:36  3:28:00  201.-M18
 600. Martínez Banueloz Antonio 59ESP                         3:30:37  3:29:19   88.-M45
 601. Hrcek Petr 61               CZE                         3:30:37  3:30:15   89.-M45
 602. Roussel Vincent 70          FRA                         3:30:43  3:28:39  121.-M35
 603. Straka Samuel 58            CZE NOVY VESTEC             3:30:50  3:30:40   62.-M50
 604. Piazza Massimo 66           ITA                         3:30:53  3:29:26  108.-M40
 605. Latasa Betes Jose Ignacio 62ESP JAVALAMBRE              3:30:53  3:29:16   90.-M45
 606. Favre Nicolas 68            FRA                         3:31:06  3:30:41  109.-M40
 607. Nesvadba Jirí 74            CZE                         3:31:09  3:28:23  202.-M18
 608. Kejík Milan 68              CZE VSK RÁJEC-JE            3:31:12  3:28:41  110.-M40
 609. Prokop Karel 54             CZE                         3:31:13  3:30:17   63.-M50
 610. Kamarád Martin 75           CZE                         3:31:14  3:29:45  203.-M18
 611. Salthammer Tunga 60         GER UNISPORT BS             3:31:16  3:31:05   91.-M45
 612. Štýbr Karel 70              CZE                         3:31:19  3:28:52  122.-M35
 613. Žabenský Miroslav 78        CZE ac slovan marianske lazn3:31:20  3:31:13  204.-M18
 614. Rimbault Francois 71        USA                         3:31:21  3:29:18  123.-M35
 615. Halgaš Luboš 68             SVK                         3:31:24  3:29:22  111.-M40
 616. Jörg Richter 65             GER                         3:31:25  3:30:35  112.-M40
 617. Gueirard Yvon 58            FRA PLANDECUQUES            3:31:25  3:29:04   64.-M50
 618. Gazzellone Lorenzo 65       ITA APROCIS                 3:31:28  3:31:17  113.-M40
 619. Hailand Petr 70             CZE                         3:31:31  3:29:59  124.-M35
 620. Pur Václav 55               CZE                         3:31:37  3:30:32   65.-M50
 621. Pascal Daneau 64            FRA                         3:31:38  3:30:52  114.-M40
 622. Romei Andrea 64             ITA RINASCITA IN            3:31:42  3:30:25  115.-M40
 623. Zácha Pavel 72              CZE                         3:31:43  3:29:11  125.-M35
 624. Errichiello Domenico 73     ITA                         3:31:44  3:31:06  126.-M35
 625. Krecek Tomáš 72             CZE                         3:31:53  3:29:29  127.-M35
 626. Raphael Menghetti 56        SUI TRICANA                 3:31:54  3:29:19   66.-M50
 627. Hejduk Ondrej 73            CZE                         3:31:56  3:29:35  128.-M35
 628. Teplý Štepán 79             CZE                         3:31:57  3:26:11  205.-M18
 629. Parigini Roberto 65         ITA RINASCITA IN            3:32:05  3:30:48  116.-M40
 630. Dregne Nicholas 83          USA                         3:32:08  3:31:51  206.-M18
 631. Dominique Moncuit 57        FRA ASPTT CHÂLON            3:32:14  3:31:49   67.-M50
 632. Roteglia Ettore 53          ITA                         3:32:14  3:31:49   20.-M55
 633. Dvorák Jaromír 68           CZE ASK BLANSKO             3:32:18  3:29:49  117.-M40
 634. Jozsa Miklos 59             HUN                         3:32:19  3:29:59   92.-M45
 635. Ahti Mika 62                FIN KATUPOJAT               3:32:26  3:32:00   93.-M45
 636. Beneš Martin 66             CZE                         3:32:28  3:31:47  118.-M40
 637. Grateau Marc 65             FRA                         3:32:30  3:30:36  119.-M40
 638. Vecchi Paolo 66             ITA MODENA TEAM             3:32:33  3:31:28  120.-M40
 639. Zappa Vittorio 63           ITA G.S.M.DESIO             3:32:34  3:32:13   94.-M45
 640. Forren Ole 55               NOR                         3:32:35  3:32:17   68.-M50
 641. Pietrawski Grzegorz 79      POL                         3:32:37  3:30:49  207.-M18
 642. Eder Günther 61             GER                         3:32:38  3:31:49   95.-M45
 643. Tortolano Antonio 53        ITA APROCIS                 3:32:44  3:32:30   21.-M55
 644. Koula Jirí 67               CZE                         3:32:46  3:30:08  121.-M40
 645. Kupr Jaroslav 80            CZE LOKO NYMBURK            3:32:48  3:31:29  208.-M18
 646. Ballinger Anthony Charle 64 GBR                         3:32:50  3:31:29  122.-M40
 647. Rienzo Mario 73             ITA                         3:32:51  3:31:04  129.-M35
 648. Moucka Marek 75             CZE ZNOUZECNOST             3:32:56  3:32:23  209.-M18
 649. Brossaud Jack 70            FRA PIM                     3:32:59  3:32:09  130.-M35
 650. Kmošek Roman 76             CZE                         3:32:59  3:30:34  210.-M18
 651. Lamouche Philippe 50        FRA                         3:33:04  3:32:44   22.-M55
 652. Engelmann Bruno 70          GER                         3:33:05  3:29:36  131.-M35
 653. Des Santos Angelin 57       CZE                         3:33:09  3:28:44   69.-M50
 654. Monton Dito Jose Maria 58   ESP JAVALAMBRE              3:33:11  3:31:34   70.-M50
 655. Vrága Filip 88              CZE AK KROMERÍŽ             3:33:16  3:28:44  211.-M18
 656. Pospíšek Miroslav 61        CZE SRI CHINMOY MARATHON TEA3:33:22  3:31:07   96.-M45
 657. Watanabe Kazuki 60          JPN KOGANEIPARK             3:33:22  3:33:11   97.-M45
 658. Campoy Minarro Juan C. 67   ESP Club Eltocroca          3:33:27  3:31:51  123.-M40
 659. Maher Grahame 59            AUS                         3:33:28  3:29:41   98.-M45
 660. Marc Devins 57              FRA                         3:33:30  3:30:38   71.-M50
 661. Szabo Ladislav 75           SVK                         3:33:33  3:30:52  212.-M18
 662. Godard Olivier 55           FRA                         3:33:34  3:31:44   72.-M50
 663. Kopriva David 79            CZE                         3:33:35  3:31:35  213.-M18
 664. Jean Yves Mathe 54          FRA JOGGING CLUB            3:33:46  3:33:27   73.-M50
 665. Houmault Patrice 61         FRA                         3:33:50  3:31:59   99.-M45
 666. Moroiwa Tatsuya 56          JPN                         3:33:52  3:33:26   74.-M50
 667. Burian Ladislav 71          CZE                         3:33:56  3:29:22  132.-M35
 668. Bordych Jacek 69            POL SWIAT MARATO            3:33:57  3:33:17  133.-M35
 669. Lopez Fabrice 70            FRA                         3:33:58  3:33:41  134.-M35
 670. Mormile Rosario 70          ITA                         3:34:00  3:31:19  135.-M35
 671. Zvonek Lukáš 75             CZE                         3:34:01  3:32:42  214.-M18
 672. Trpkoš Milan 76             CZE                         3:34:04  3:31:23  215.-M18
 673. Bednár Petr 80              CZE                         3:34:06  3:31:41  216.-M18
 674. Jedryka Aleksander 65       POL                         3:34:10  3:33:44  124.-M40
 675. Horný Pavel 73              CZE SK PREROV               3:34:12  3:34:04  136.-M35
 676. Lewis Matthew 75            GBR                         3:34:21  3:33:35  217.-M18
 677. Kepa Wieslaw 59             POL                         3:34:26  3:33:39  100.-M45
 678. Holý Roman 70               CZE                         3:34:29  3:33:54  137.-M35
 679. Riglietti Vincenzo 55       ITA UISP MONTERO            3:34:32  3:30:03   75.-M50
 680. Cao Jin 77                  CHN LMU-MGSE                3:34:34  3:32:13  218.-M18
 681. Prono Pierrick 55           FRA                         3:34:35  3:33:27   76.-M50
 682. Filicko Marek 71            CZE LPU                     3:34:43  3:33:01  138.-M35
 683. Celuch Milan 66             CZE AO Slavia Havirov       3:34:43  3:34:34  125.-M40
 684. Papi Roberto 66             ITA RINASCITA IN            3:34:47  3:32:49  126.-M40
 685. Ondroušek David 76          CZE TAX4U                   3:34:51  3:31:02  219.-M18
 686. Kácerík Vladimír 57         SVK MŠK KNM                 3:34:52  3:33:17   77.-M50
 687. Bellinato Nicola 80         ITA                         3:34:55  3:34:14  220.-M18
 688. Táborský Michal 63          CZE                         3:35:06  3:33:59  101.-M45
 689. Henderson Andrew 71         GBR                         3:35:08  3:33:45  139.-M35
 690. Pick Pavel 75               CZE                         3:35:10  3:34:28  221.-M18
 691. Dvorák Václav 81            CZE KOLÍN                   3:35:10  3:34:33  222.-M18
 692. Banks Erik 65               USA                         3:35:11  3:32:29  127.-M40
 693. Nejedlý Petr 74             CZE                         3:35:12  3:34:55  223.-M18
 694. Adamík René 76              CZE                         3:35:13  3:34:14  224.-M18
 695. Meyrat Danilo 36            SUI CCMJ                    3:35:13  3:34:52    1.-M70
 696. Šiška Michal 75             CZE                         3:35:14  3:34:09  225.-M18
 697. Fišer Jirí 67               CZE                         3:35:16  3:33:38  128.-M40
 698. Luberda Petr 65             CZE                         3:35:21  3:33:47  129.-M40
 699. Ruzicka Martin 76           CZE AC ATLETIK              3:35:22  3:32:37  226.-M18
 700. Novotný Roman 66            CZE                         3:35:23  3:33:34  130.-M40
 701. Skýpala Petr 76             CZE                         3:35:24  3:32:52  227.-M18
 702. Brosius Jacques 75          LUX                         3:35:24  3:32:37  228.-M18
 703. Chovanec Jozef 80           SVK                         3:35:25  3:31:12  229.-M18
 704. Kolár Tomáš 71              CZE TIGI-SHU                3:35:26  3:31:14  140.-M35
 705. Speidel David 52            USA SANTA CRUZ T            3:35:28  3:34:41   23.-M55
 706. Smola Josef 51              CZE MK SEITL OSTRAVA        3:35:33  3:35:23   24.-M55
 707. Fichera Giuseppe 56         ITA LIB. CATANIA            3:35:36  3:35:09   78.-M50
 708. Hurych Jaroslav 63          CZE                         3:35:38  3:35:09  102.-M45
 709. Camfrla René 66             CZE                         3:35:39  3:34:50  131.-M40
 710. Kuchar Petr 51              CZE LIGA  100 PRAHA         3:35:42  3:35:31   25.-M55
 711. Jašek Ondrej 77             CZE ATLETIKA ZB             3:35:46  3:32:58  230.-M18
 712. Makiš Milan 83              SVK                         3:35:48  3:31:53  231.-M18
 713. Szmolnik Zoltán 71          HUN                         3:35:48  3:33:39  141.-M35
 714. Kovács Endre 62             HUN                         3:35:49  3:33:26  103.-M45
 715. Bíza Jaroslav 52            CZE                         3:35:52  3:33:48   26.-M55
 716. Melani Alessandro 58        ITA ASD IOLO                3:35:52  3:35:29   79.-M50
 717. Perrotta Silvano 71         ITA PFIZER                  3:35:54  3:35:30  142.-M35
 718. Mugika Tolaretxipi Xabin 63 ESP                         3:35:57  3:35:40  104.-M45
 719. Szabó Ivan 80               SVK RADIM POPRAD            3:35:57  3:35:12  232.-M18
 720. Peeters Jan 56              BEL TJAK                    3:35:58  3:35:11   80.-M50
 721. Kutmon Tomáš 74             CZE                         3:35:58  3:34:44  233.-M18
 722. Gašparovic Milan 64         SVK                         3:35:59  3:34:20  132.-M40
 723. Patera Miroslav 63          CZE BK LOUNY                3:36:00  3:34:42  105.-M45
 724. Molnár Stanislav 74         CZE                         3:36:00  3:33:29  234.-M18
 725. Vom Bovert Ernst-Martin 67  GER RUN4FUN                 3:36:07  3:35:44  133.-M40
 726. Brinkhoff Ralf 69           GER RUN4FUN                 3:36:07  3:35:43  143.-M35
 727. Šplíchal Jirí 71            CZE                         3:36:12  3:35:30  144.-M35
 728. Naccari Federico 72         ITA AZZURRA                 3:36:13  3:33:58  145.-M35
 729. Marco Christian 54          FRA                         3:36:18  3:34:56   81.-M50
 730. Ahlburg Preben 54           DEN                         3:36:22  3:33:54   82.-M50
 731. Šatava Alois 78             CZE                         3:36:26  3:34:04  235.-M18
 732. Hora Jan 71                 CZE AXA TEAM VRM            3:36:29  3:35:55  146.-M35
 733. Shánel Martin 79            CZE                         3:36:30  3:35:35  236.-M18
 734. Riede Thilo 71              GER                         3:36:34  3:35:13  147.-M35
 735. Mahe Dominique 57           FRA                         3:36:36  3:34:57   83.-M50
 736. Leinikka Unto 52            FIN                         3:36:40  3:35:01   27.-M55
 737. Jean-Marc Wasselet 64       FRA                         3:36:45  3:34:14  134.-M40
 738. Dezort Petr 76              CZE                         3:36:46  3:31:57  237.-M18
 739. Furín Milan 50              SVK                         3:36:47  3:36:04   28.-M55
 740. Bellido Richard 78          FRA Etoile sports           3:36:49  3:34:43  238.-M18
 741. Mezera Pavel 68             CZE                         3:36:55  3:35:43  135.-M40
 742. Valles Marce Jep 57         ESP                         3:36:56  3:36:43   84.-M50
 743. Teplý Ondrej 78             CZE                         3:36:57  3:31:12  239.-M18
 744. Zink Erhard 58              GER                         3:36:59  3:34:22   85.-M50
 745. Barton Kvido 71             CZE                         3:37:00  3:33:17  148.-M35
 746. Gregory Ortiz 69            FRA                         3:37:02  3:36:13  149.-M35
 747. Parisi Oreste 62            ITA                         3:37:03  3:36:32  106.-M45
 748. Marecek Jan 78              CZE KLADIVA PARDUBICE       3:37:04  3:36:53  240.-M18
 749. Bábík Antonín 63            CZE                         3:37:04  3:36:50  107.-M45
 750. Kurka Libor 71              CZE                         3:37:07  3:36:00  150.-M35
 751. Trefon Emanuel 41           POL TKKF PIEKARY            3:37:07  3:34:44    1.-M65
 752. Tunkl Luboš 58              CZE                         3:37:12  3:36:16   86.-M50
 753. Campoy Minarro Manuel 65    ESP Club Eltocroca          3:37:13  3:37:13  136.-M40
 754. Martinez Salas José Luis 73 ESP Club Eltocroca          3:37:13  3:37:03  151.-M35
 755. Tudela Molina Ricardo 60    ESP Club Eltocroca          3:37:13  3:36:15  108.-M45
 756. Komínek Martin 75           CZE                         3:37:13  3:35:29  241.-M18
 757. Munoz Marin Antonio 76      ESP                         3:37:14  3:36:15  242.-M18
 758. Le Lem Yann 75              FRA                         3:37:15  3:36:29  243.-M18
 759. Rojas Gerardo B. 52         USA PICASSO                 3:37:16  3:37:08   29.-M55
 760. Hodossy Tamás 87            SVK                         3:37:17  3:36:56  244.-M18
 761. Manzano Martin Gerardo 69   ESP                         3:37:19  3:37:01  152.-M35
 762. Hýbl Bronislav 61           CZE COMMERZBANK BRNO        3:37:20  3:37:12  109.-M45
 763. Nunes Matthew 78            GBR GWR                     3:37:23  3:36:46  245.-M18
 764. Skonieczny Andrzej 57       POL WKB PIAST               3:37:25  3:37:13   87.-M50
 765. Rastner Philipp 80          ITA                         3:37:27  3:36:25  246.-M18
 766. Grygar Milan 58             CZE                         3:37:29  3:34:48   88.-M50
 767. Yamanaka Tatsuya 68         JPN CANON EAGLES            3:37:29  3:37:18  137.-M40
 768. Tecl Jan 58                 CZE                         3:37:31  3:36:52   89.-M50
 769. Novák Vladimír 56           CZE Siemens Praha           3:37:37  3:37:25   90.-M50
 770. Kilarski Marek 75           POL                         3:37:39  3:35:08  247.-M18
 771. Dvorský Oldrich 63          CZE                         3:37:39  3:35:10  110.-M45
 772. Balšánek Martin 74          CZE                         3:37:45  3:37:26  248.-M18
 773. Rogoz Grzegorz 69           POL                         3:37:49  3:35:17  153.-M35
 774. Siltanen Samuel 81          FIN                         3:37:50  3:30:18  249.-M18
 775. Krátký Tomáš 67             CZE                         3:37:59  3:33:59  138.-M40
 776. Jirácek Drahomír 59         CZE                         3:38:01  3:30:23  111.-M45
 777. Jílek Martin 77             CZE                         3:38:02  3:35:03  250.-M18
 778. Israel Yannick 61           FRA UFCPH                   3:38:04  3:37:11  112.-M45
 779. Chelet Jean Michel 58       FRA UFCPH                   3:38:05  3:37:11   91.-M50
 780. Dvorák Luboš 73             CZE                         3:38:11  3:38:06  154.-M35
 781. Šimek Miroslav 66           CZE SALVIA ZF JU            3:38:12  3:37:33  139.-M40
 782. Kabbaj Samir 73             MAR                         3:38:13  3:36:52  155.-M35
 783. Rohulán Vojtech 81          CZE NÁCHODÁK                3:38:14  3:37:38  251.-M18
 784. Pivarci Luboš 76            CZE                         3:38:17  3:34:39  252.-M18
 785. Sykes Adam 73               GBR                         3:38:17  3:37:38  156.-M35
 786. Hegner David 78             CZE ZDARBAR                 3:38:17  3:37:09  253.-M18
 787. Horváth František 66        SVK KONDITION CL            3:38:19  3:37:51  140.-M40
 788. Kucera Ludek 56             CZE Liberec                 3:38:19  3:37:53   92.-M50
 789. Dominique Douillot 60       FRA A.C.O BLENOD            3:38:24  3:38:04  113.-M45
 790. Rochard Marc 63             FRA                         3:38:26  3:37:58  114.-M45
 791. Sedlák Pavel 71             CZE                         3:38:27  3:37:25  157.-M35
 792. Salari Peccica Stéphane 71  FRA                         3:38:29  3:35:42  158.-M35
 793. Clark Edward 76             USA                         3:38:34  3:37:03  254.-M18
 794. Brevi Gianbattista 61       ITA                         3:38:34  3:36:42  115.-M45
 795. Svoboda Lukáš 79            CZE                         3:38:36  3:34:21  255.-M18
 796. Nordgerling Thomas 56       GER STAMMTISCH M            3:38:37  3:36:00   93.-M50
 797. Jean-Michel Jousse 57       FRA                         3:38:40  3:35:41   94.-M50
 798. Testa Danilo 53             ITA                         3:38:42  3:38:02   30.-M55
 799. Goncár Jirí 57              CZE VA VYŠKOV L-159         3:38:42  3:38:29   95.-M50
 800. De Grande Erasmus 77        BEL                         3:38:42  3:38:26  256.-M18
 801. Jakeman Vaughan 81          NZL                         3:38:44  3:36:58  257.-M18
 802. Bennett Taine 79            NZL                         3:38:46  3:37:01  258.-M18
 803. Luis Martín-Penasco 70      ESP                         3:38:47  3:37:49  159.-M35
 804. Tláskal Lukáš 85            CZE                         3:38:47  3:36:48  259.-M18
 805. Pietrula Miroslav 73        CZE                         3:38:50  3:36:54  160.-M35
 806. Zavesky Pavel 57            CZE                         3:38:52  3:37:59   96.-M50
 807. Lessanutti Bruno 45         ITA                         3:38:58  3:38:09    4.-M60
 808. Servoz Michel 54            FRA                         3:39:00  3:38:07   97.-M50
 809. Podivín Miroslav 71         CZE                         3:39:02  3:36:14  161.-M35
 810. Marek Josef 56              CZE                         3:39:04  3:36:59   98.-M50
 811. Solé Marcel 74              ESP                         3:39:04  3:35:19  260.-M18
 812. Rasmussen Ove 58            DEN PRAHL                   3:39:05  3:36:33   99.-M50
 813. Krol Wim 59                 NED                         3:39:06  3:38:29  116.-M45
 814. Votava Adam 86              CZE                         3:39:09  3:36:13  261.-M18
 815. Jean-Luc Hoffmann 66        FRA                         3:39:10  3:33:42  141.-M40
 816. Otava Miroslav 62           CZE Traged Team             3:39:12  3:38:41  117.-M45
 817. Vojta Radim 89              CZE                         3:39:14  3:36:35  262.-M18
 818. Hermánek Martin 86          CZE                         3:39:15  3:38:34  263.-M18
 819. Lazzerini Denchi Marco 75   ITA                         3:39:16  3:34:06  264.-M18
 820. Chlum Vladimír 67           CZE                         3:39:17  3:38:41  142.-M40
 821. Annibale Gennaro 52         ITA                         3:39:17  3:38:45   31.-M55
 822. Aldorf Roman 64             CZE SRI CHINMOY MARATHON TEA3:39:18  3:33:30  143.-M40
 823. Ren Jirí 78                 CZE TORNÁDO ÚSTÍ            3:39:18  3:36:24  265.-M18
 824. Chytil Matej 83             CZE                         3:39:22  3:38:34  266.-M18
 825. Král Zdenek 68              CZE                         3:39:26  3:38:16  144.-M40
 826. Selucký Antonín 78          CZE                         3:39:27  3:37:35  267.-M18
 827. Pirttijärvi Kai 63          FIN                         3:39:27  3:37:34  118.-M45
 828. Wiechert Matthias 62        GER                         3:39:29  3:38:40  119.-M45
 829. Colangelo Pietro 55         ITA I PODISTI DI            3:39:29  3:39:13  100.-M50
 830. Rubio Luis 65               ESP                         3:39:34  3:38:21  145.-M40
 831. Pelucha Ivo 79              CZE                         3:39:35  3:35:56  268.-M18
 832. Xavier Dubruil 75           FRA                         3:39:35  3:38:18  269.-M18
 833. Mašek Petr 81               CZE                         3:39:37  3:32:07  270.-M18
 834. Kos Pavel 72                CZE                         3:39:38  3:35:13  162.-M35
 835. Marinelli Massimiliano 73   ITA                         3:39:38  3:37:07  163.-M35
 836. Danek Vlastimil 61          CZE                         3:39:46  3:37:06  120.-M45
 837. Kubecek Vojtech 73          CZE                         3:39:49  3:32:19  164.-M35
 838. Mcrobb Douglas 52           SCO                         3:39:50  3:39:23   32.-M55
 839. Mazák Jan 76                CZE                         3:39:52  3:36:40  271.-M18
 840. Musil Jaromír 60            CZE                         3:39:54  3:39:38  121.-M45
 841. Moreno Mataix Sergio 61     ESP CC EL GARBI             3:39:55  3:37:49  122.-M45
 842. Hakovirta Harri 67          FIN                         3:39:57  3:38:40  146.-M40
 843. Nucifora Carmelo 66         ITA PETTINELLI              3:39:57  3:39:45  147.-M40
 844. Vujtech Petr 86             CZE HCS KB                  3:39:58  3:38:34  272.-M18
 845. Barreteau Alain 58          FRA                         3:39:59  3:38:09  101.-M50
 846. Bílý Radek 80               CZE                         3:39:59  3:36:00  273.-M18
 847. Tománek Jirí 62             CZE KREPELKY MRÁ            3:39:59  3:38:56  123.-M45
 848. Kohl Hans - Peter 65        GER DJK NEUSTADT            3:40:05  3:38:33  148.-M40
 849. Bigalke Mike 67             GER BAE TEAM                3:40:06  3:39:29  149.-M40
 850. Fux Martin 76               CZE                         3:40:19  3:37:16  274.-M18
 851. Brož Jirí 54                CZE MK SEITL OSTRAVA        3:40:23  3:40:13  102.-M50
 852. Ashford Anthony 54          GBR                         3:40:25  3:34:05  103.-M50
 853. Pavelka Jirí 80             CZE                         3:40:26  3:35:09  275.-M18
 854. Simecek Petr 79             CZE BOHOUS                  3:40:28  3:39:42  276.-M18
 855. Jean-Yves Morel 52          FRA                         3:40:31  3:37:57   33.-M55
 856. Biris Ioannis 57            GRE S.A.F.A.N.S.            3:40:32  3:39:52  104.-M50
 857. Cigliano Antonio 54         ITA CRAL BANCA P            3:40:41  3:39:59  105.-M50
 858. Elliott John 84             GBR                         3:40:41  3:38:27  277.-M18
 859. Cebula David 73             CZE                         3:40:45  3:40:19  165.-M35
 860. Vicari Jaromír 77           CZE                         3:40:46  3:39:21  278.-M18
 861. Uibo Sten-Eric 78           EST                         3:40:46  3:40:21  279.-M18
 862. Young Bertie 69             GBR HQ ARRC                 3:40:48  3:39:44  166.-M35
 863. Ullrich Thomas 77           GER                         3:40:49  3:40:21  280.-M18
 864. Ondroušek Michal 76         CZE                         3:40:49  3:37:01  281.-M18
 865. Eckelman Maik 82            GER TEAMERDINGER            3:40:52  3:37:06  282.-M18
 866. Spišiak Robert 75           SVK                         3:40:52  3:40:24  283.-M18
 867. Rencelj Marko 73            SLO TEKASKI FORU            3:40:53  3:40:14  167.-M35
 868. Kotouc Petr 73              CZE                         3:40:55  3:38:10  168.-M35
 869. Placucci Franco 57          ITA ASD P. SEVEN            3:40:57  3:38:39  106.-M50
 870. Douthwaite Neil 71          GBR EVENWOOD R.R            3:40:58  3:40:13  169.-M35
 871. Szász Petr 54               CZE ULTRASPORT S            3:40:58  3:40:48  107.-M50
 872. Oostenveld Jurjen 59        NED                         3:41:04  3:39:42  124.-M45
 873. Urban Filip 86              CZE                         3:41:05  3:38:09  284.-M18
 874. Buffoni Francesco 67        ITA                         3:41:09  3:39:35  150.-M40
 875. Garzón Contreras F. 65      ESP TROTANOCHES             3:41:10  3:40:26  151.-M40
 876. Ondrácek Zdenek 74          CZE                         3:41:10  3:40:10  285.-M18
 877. Kunický Zdenek 70           CZE                         3:41:12  3:40:25  170.-M35
 878. Fernand Diaz 60             FRA                         3:41:15  3:40:44  125.-M45
 879. Hall Terry 63               GBR                         3:41:16  3:36:54  126.-M45
 880. Ford Kieron 84              GBR                         3:41:24  3:38:59  286.-M18
 881. Tonder Martin 73            CZE                         3:41:26  3:40:01  171.-M35
 882. Alvarez Efrain 58           CZE AK SOKOLOV              3:41:27  3:39:36  108.-M50
 883. Ibarguengoitia Patricio 83  MEX                         3:41:28  3:40:37  287.-M18
 884. Trmal Kamil 58              CZE                         3:41:32  3:34:56  109.-M50
 885. Chytrý Lukáš 81             CZE                         3:41:32  3:34:31  288.-M18
 886. Vebostad Hagbart 41         NOR GNAGSAAR                3:41:36  3:39:37    2.-M65
 887. Kocarslan Yilmaz 73         GER                         3:41:36  3:38:11  172.-M35
 888. Knap Michal 81              CZE                         3:41:37  3:34:41  289.-M18
 889. Buzek Oldrich 61            CZE                         3:41:47  3:38:28  127.-M45
 890. Frederic Duquet 66          FRA DSA SAINT VI            3:41:53  3:41:43  152.-M40
 891. Michel Fresillon 55         FRA                         3:42:02  3:41:18  110.-M50
 892. Friant Stephane 68          FRA Etoile sports           3:42:02  3:41:37  153.-M40
 893. Leone Pietro 67             ITA                         3:42:03  3:41:42  154.-M40
 894. Memetoglou_ Yuksel 68       GRE                         3:42:03  3:41:22  155.-M40
 895. Venetoulis Drosos 51        GRE                         3:42:03  3:41:22   34.-M55
 896. Kroupa Tomáš 80             CZE                         3:42:04  3:41:02  290.-M18
 897. Chodkiewicz Wieslaw 60      POL                         3:42:11  3:40:28  128.-M45
 898. Rout Jirí 75                CZE                         3:42:13  3:41:18  291.-M18
 899. Graf Markus 71              GER                         3:42:17  3:41:47  173.-M35
 900. Morel Patrick 55            FRA                         3:42:25  3:39:26  111.-M50
 901. Urbánek Vít 78              CZE CH3 ŠUMPERK             3:42:26  3:41:38  292.-M18
 902. Jenícek Antonín 75          CZE ROTUNDA TEAM            3:42:26  3:39:46  293.-M18
 903. Christophe Mengarduque 72   FRA                         3:42:27  3:40:44  174.-M35
 904. Macek Pavel 67              CZE                         3:42:27  3:36:57  156.-M40
 905. Novácek Jan 68              CZE                         3:42:28  3:36:41  157.-M40
 906. Novotný Pavel 57            CZE                         3:42:29  3:41:52  112.-M50
 907. Lautner Anton 60            GER                         3:42:32  3:37:53  129.-M45
 908. Dostál Milan 76             CZE                         3:42:32  3:40:09  294.-M18
 909. Starosta Pavel 79           CZE VIZOVICE                3:42:32  3:41:56  295.-M18
 910. Lopes Rogerio 65            FRA                         3:42:32  3:36:39  158.-M40
 911. Suzuki Toru 49              JPN                         3:42:33  3:39:54   35.-M55
 912. Trivella Leonardo 69        ITA S.ANGELA DES            3:42:34  3:41:35  175.-M35
 913. Silovský Václav 73          CZE                         3:42:34  3:40:00  176.-M35
 914. Janota Michal 45            SVK                         3:42:35  3:40:31    5.-M60
 915. Aaltonen Juha-Matti 62      FIN SKUL                    3:42:36  3:40:41  130.-M45
 916. Dooley Andrew 57            GBR STYAL R CLUB            3:42:37  3:41:46  113.-M50
 917. Singh Anant 70              USA                         3:42:38  3:40:10  177.-M35
 918. Mihalinec Jirí 58           CZE                         3:42:40  3:42:19  114.-M50
 919. Van Rijn Pierre 58          NED AV'34                   3:42:42  3:42:32  115.-M50
 920. Thomasson Bernard 62        FRA                         3:42:48  3:40:53  131.-M45
 921. Nedela Tomáš 71             CZE O5P                     3:42:51  3:41:31  178.-M35
 922. J D 70                      AUS                         3:42:54  3:39:50  179.-M35
 923. Adamus Wieslaw 57           POL EUROBOX                 3:42:55  3:42:14  116.-M50
 924. Fantal Zbynek 72            CZE                         3:42:55  3:39:28  180.-M35
 925. Uchytil Jan 68              CZE                         3:42:55  3:38:11  159.-M40
 926. Drzewiecki Ryszard 61       POL                         3:42:57  3:41:11  132.-M45
 927. Bedenk Petr 77              CZE                         3:42:57  3:38:47  296.-M18
 928. Carrino Gennaro 50          ITA                         3:42:58  3:42:01   36.-M55
 929. Gaudin Eugéne 61            FRA Runners association     3:42:58  3:41:18  133.-M45
 930. Doležal Michal 75           CZE                         3:42:59  3:39:03  297.-M18
 931. Ryzner Miroslav 61          CZE SK SRCH                 3:43:00  3:42:46  134.-M45
 932. Mezei Robert 72             SVK ETON TRI                3:43:01  3:42:01  181.-M35
 933. Llorens Barea Francisco 61  ESP JAVALAMBRE              3:43:02  3:41:24  135.-M45
 934. Laurent Pourbaix 66         FRA                         3:43:05  3:41:51  160.-M40
 935. Pitter Vladimír 50          CZE cyklo-mipi              3:43:09  3:42:56   37.-M55
 936. Salonsalmi Tapio 47         FIN                         3:43:09  3:41:02    6.-M60
 937. Gemza Tomáš 88              SVK                         3:43:10  3:41:49  298.-M18
 938. Kotlaba Radim 75            CZE                         3:43:14  3:42:04  299.-M18
 939. Constantine Steven 55       GBR                         3:43:15  3:43:00  117.-M50
 940. Larwinski Bartlomiej 72     POL                         3:43:16  3:41:14  182.-M35
 941. Bueso Juarez Francisco 70   ESP BAZA                    3:43:17  3:42:19  183.-M35
 942. Jimenez Navarro Jose 56     ESP BAZA                    3:43:17  3:42:20  118.-M50
 943. Honzl Ondrej 83             CZE                         3:43:19  3:42:17  300.-M18
 944. Papoušek Antonín 63         CZE HRDLOREZY               3:43:19  3:41:50  136.-M45
 945. Lavie Oren 80               ISR MARTA                   3:43:23  3:39:22  301.-M18
 946. Mužátko Tomáš 80            CZE                         3:43:24  3:41:30  302.-M18
 947. Littlejohns Alan 47         GBR LAUNCESTON              3:43:26  3:42:50    7.-M60
 948. Luc Viaene 58               BEL MMC                     3:43:28  3:40:49  119.-M50
 949. Fernandez Galvez Jesus 74   ESP SPORT-LAB               3:43:28  3:41:50  303.-M18
 950. Murphy Tim 63               IRL                         3:43:30  3:41:38  137.-M45
 951. Novák Martin 84             CZE                         3:43:31  3:42:14  304.-M18
 952. Bocek David 75              CZE                         3:43:32  3:39:37  305.-M18
 953. Ricci Mario 58              ITA ASD P. SEVEN            3:43:35  3:40:42  120.-M50
 954. Lucyga Steffen 83           GER                         3:43:37  3:41:16  306.-M18
 955. Zahler Michael 74           GER SKISCHULEGAP            3:43:38  3:39:38  307.-M18
 956. Betts Paul 68               GBR                         3:43:40  3:41:21  161.-M40
 957. Kamenár Petr 71             CZE                         3:43:45  3:39:04  184.-M35
 958. Kierczak Aleksander 63      POL                         3:43:47  3:43:19  138.-M45
 959. Bezchleba Petr 78           CZE K3 SPORT                3:43:49  3:41:56  308.-M18
 960. Vyhlídal Antonín 55         CZE                         3:43:51  3:41:27  121.-M50
 961. Gruber Marc 72              AUT                         3:43:52  3:43:18  185.-M35
 962. Barabáš Jan 76              CZE                         3:43:56  3:39:17  309.-M18
 963. Rozhok Nikolay 78           RUS                         3:43:56  3:42:17  310.-M18
 964. Clement Leon 84             GBR                         3:43:57  3:42:02  311.-M18
 965. Gatial Milan 65             CZE JTM-GA ŠTBK             3:43:58  3:42:46  162.-M40
 966. Borkovec Jan 79             CZE                         3:43:58  3:41:22  312.-M18
 967. Forte Luca 67               ITA BANCARIROMAN            3:43:59  3:42:20  163.-M40
 968. Štepánek Jan 73             CZE                         3:44:04  3:39:20  186.-M35
 969. Štepánek Petr 75            CZE LO SOKOL VRS            3:44:04  3:39:20  313.-M18
 970. Lavrencík Jakub 79          CZE                         3:44:07  3:37:56  314.-M18
 971. Lyytikäinen Paavo 85        FIN                         3:44:12  3:40:28  315.-M18
 972. Semanko František 57        SVK                         3:44:15  3:43:06  122.-M50
 973. Svoboda Zdenek 79           CZE                         3:44:16  3:40:01  316.-M18
 974. Auer Guenther 52            AUT                         3:44:16  3:43:33   38.-M55
 975. Cifra Branislav 77          SVK                         3:44:19  3:40:46  317.-M18
 976. Chocholouš Petr 80          CZE                         3:44:20  3:40:12  318.-M18
 977. Krzeminski Marek 54         POL                         3:44:21  3:43:12  123.-M50
 978. Beurton Eric 69             FRA ESR RENAULT             3:44:22  3:43:52  187.-M35
 979. Mastný Martin 75            CZE                         3:44:23  3:43:51  319.-M18
 980. Hlédik Tibor 66             CZE SK CNB                  3:44:25  3:41:11  164.-M40
 981. Rychtera Aleš 76            CZE                         3:44:26  3:41:57  320.-M18
 982. Jensen Brian 70             DEN NIM                     3:44:26  3:43:45  188.-M35
 983. Perez Albacete Raul 76      ESP                         3:44:26  3:40:21  321.-M18
 984. Iadeluca Armando 71         ITA CARSOLI (AQ)            3:44:28  3:43:42  189.-M35
 985. Willis James 77             GBR GWR                     3:44:29  3:43:53  322.-M18
 986. Frans Hoeks 48              NED                         3:44:31  3:44:08    8.-M60
 987. Trousil Jaromír 73          CZE                         3:44:33  3:43:23  190.-M35
 988. Kuneš Lukáš 75              CZE                         3:44:37  3:42:16  323.-M18
 989. Kolman Zdenek 89            CZE                         3:44:37  3:42:13  324.-M18
 990. Brindley James 87           GBR                         3:44:38  3:40:12  325.-M18
 991. Hejtmánek Jan 51            CZE SLAVOJ BREVN            3:44:39  3:43:51   39.-M55
 992. Syblík Petr 68              CZE                         3:44:40  3:40:45  165.-M40
 993. Giancarlo Gasbarrini 67     ITA ROCCADIPAPA             3:44:40  3:43:32  166.-M40
 994. Nolan Conor 74              IRL                         3:44:41  3:42:12  326.-M18
 995. Bednár Michal 71            CZE                         3:44:44  3:44:01  191.-M35
 996. Xavier Simonin 52           FRA ACO BLENOD              3:44:45  3:44:25   40.-M55
 997. Posniak David 73            ITA                         3:44:54  3:43:48  192.-M35
 998. Szlezak Edward 71           POL CLIMA T                 3:44:55  3:41:35  193.-M35
 999. Hoffmann Peter 60           GER                         3:44:59  3:42:32  139.-M45
1000. Ružicka Adam 79             CZE Traged Team             3:45:00  3:42:38  327.-M18
1001. Barcelo Eduardo 75          ESP                         3:45:01  3:43:19  328.-M18
1002. Brosse Jean Louis 57        FRA                         3:45:10  3:44:30  124.-M50
1003. Horowitz Avi 65             ISR                         3:45:10  3:42:38  167.-M40
1004. Paraniak Jan 50             SWE SKAVSARET IF            3:45:12  3:44:21   41.-M55
1005. Skopový Milan 72            CZE                         3:45:12  3:44:44  194.-M35
1006. Fernandez Bedmar Jesus 41   ESP SPORT-LAB               3:45:13  3:44:44    3.-M65
1007. Klembas Jozef 81            SVK                         3:45:15  3:43:06  329.-M18
1008. Krupka Aleš 73              CZE                         3:45:17  3:42:49  195.-M35
1009. Schäferhoff Markus 67       GER                         3:45:21  3:43:00  168.-M40
1010. Croci Fabrizio 67           ITA                         3:45:25  3:45:07  169.-M40
1011. Donato Spaccotta 69         ITA                         3:45:28  3:42:39  196.-M35
1012. Breznen Igor 75             SVK                         3:45:29  3:45:17  330.-M18
1013. Buc Peter 59                SVK                         3:45:29  3:45:20  140.-M45
1014. Mormile Lucio 69            ITA                         3:45:37  3:42:56  197.-M35
1015. Enemark Torben 64           DEN                         3:45:37  3:41:31  170.-M40
1016. Kim Myung-Heum 48           KOR                         3:45:45  3:44:00    9.-M60
1017. Müller Robert 63            GER                         3:45:47  3:43:26  141.-M45
1018. Tichý Petr 77               CZE                         3:45:54  3:43:28  331.-M18
1019. Jasovský Martin 85          CZE                         3:45:55  3:42:36  332.-M18
1020. Šindler Miroslav 60         CZE                         3:45:58  3:45:22  142.-M45
1021. Sawyer Perry 63             GBR                         3:45:59  3:45:13  143.-M45
1022. Formánek Václav 86          CZE                         3:46:01  3:43:49  333.-M18
1023. Crane Barry 78              GBR                         3:46:01  3:43:20  334.-M18
1024. Myšák Jirí 73               CZE                         3:46:01  3:43:01  198.-M35
1025. Dvorák Lukáš 74             CZE                         3:46:02  3:45:29  335.-M18
1026. Palacios Carlos 61          GER                         3:46:02  3:44:17  144.-M45
1027. Zobal Petr 72               CZE                         3:46:05  3:39:47  199.-M35
1028. Schäfer Florian 66          GER BAZIS                   3:46:06  3:43:19  171.-M40
1029. Hartmann Matthias 70        GER TSVP                    3:46:07  3:42:08  200.-M35
1030. Mustapha Moulla 56          FRA ACO BLENOD              3:46:08  3:45:48  125.-M50
1031. Peruth Roland 66            CZE                         3:46:09  3:40:00  172.-M40
1032. Toulec Jan 76               CZE                         3:46:11  3:43:00  336.-M18
1033. Pedro Seijo Ceballos 62     ESP PALACIEGO               3:46:13  3:44:47  145.-M45
1034. Mitko Alexander 65          RUS                         3:46:17  3:41:43  173.-M40
1035. Zabarski Boris 64           ISR MARTA                   3:46:19  3:42:17  174.-M40
1036. Mareš Jakub 71              CZE                         3:46:21  3:44:55  201.-M35
1037. David Luc 49                FRA                         3:46:23  3:43:16   42.-M55
1038. Rektorys Jan 69             CZE                         3:46:23  3:45:19  202.-M35
1039. Vodicka Nick ??             GER                         3:46:26  3:43:53     .-M??
1040. Filinger Zbynek 62          CZE SK MAXTRI LI            3:46:28  3:46:04  146.-M45
1041. Möhrke Frank 67             GER                         3:46:33  3:46:00  175.-M40
1042. Husu Kimmo 72               FIN                         3:46:33  3:43:08  203.-M35
1043. Bedrich Stanislav 78        CZE                         3:46:34  3:45:48  337.-M18
1044. Klam Csaba 70               HUN                         3:46:39  3:41:38  204.-M35
1045. Kubicky Pavel 65            CZE                         3:46:42  3:42:45  176.-M40
1046. Tabach Tomáš 66             CZE                         3:46:44  3:46:02  177.-M40
1047. Da Campo Michele 54         ITA LIBERTAS                3:46:45  3:45:16  126.-M50
1048. Le Bihan Georges 57         FRA                         3:46:46  3:45:06  127.-M50
1049. Pope Robert 60              GBR TRURO                   3:46:47  3:45:59  147.-M45
1050. Kobera Jirí 61              CZE                         3:46:51  3:43:55  148.-M45
1051. Kopecký Pavel 67            CZE Traged Team             3:46:53  3:44:32  178.-M40
1052. Gallais Philippe 63         FRA                         3:46:54  3:45:12  149.-M45
1053. Loukakis Manolis 75         GRE                         3:46:55  3:46:47  338.-M18
1054. Podlipný Lubomír 74         CZE BOUDA                   3:46:56  3:43:45  339.-M18
1055. Ryan Joe 49                 CAN                         3:46:57  3:45:43   43.-M55
1056. Kubeš Jan 63                CZE                         3:46:58  3:44:08  150.-M45
1057. Baloun Milan 55             CZE SOKOL LÍPA              3:46:59  3:45:57  128.-M50
1058. Líška Ján 72                SVK                         3:47:03  3:44:12  205.-M35
1059. Bican Vítezslav 79          CZE                         3:47:03  3:41:07  340.-M18
1060. Krajnák Tomáš 73            SVK INTERSPORT              3:47:03  3:45:43  206.-M35
1061. Cabany Pierre 52            FRA USAC                    3:47:04  3:44:29   44.-M55
1062. Dungl Martin 85             CZE                         3:47:07  3:43:54  341.-M18
1063. Vejvoda Jirí 62             CZE SK ASSPRO               3:47:10  3:45:29  151.-M45
1064. Herc Svatopluk 86           CZE                         3:47:11  3:41:15  342.-M18
1065. Oršový Zdenek 61            CZE SBK WIKY KYJ            3:47:18  3:47:10  152.-M45
1066. Gdula Petr 61               CZE SKP PARDUBIC            3:47:19  3:47:11  153.-M45
1067. Porter Stuart 68            GBR                         3:47:21  3:44:16  179.-M40
1068. Novák František 64          CZE                         3:47:24  3:46:06  180.-M40
1069. Haluza Marian 50            SVK AMK N.ZÁMKY             3:47:26  3:45:27   45.-M55
1070. Ginzel Vladimír 70          CZE                         3:47:26  3:46:25  207.-M35
1071. Licek Martin 71             CZE TT Pardubice            3:47:27  3:47:14  208.-M35
1072. Smolík Jan 79               CZE EKONOM PRAHA            3:47:29  3:44:29  343.-M18
1073. Saidl Filip 73              CZE                         3:47:30  3:42:38  209.-M35
1074. Vehreschild Axel 68         GER MURRTAL RUNN            3:47:32  3:44:42  181.-M40
1075. Žibrid Michal 75            CZE                         3:47:34  3:47:09  344.-M18
1076. Vanátko Jan 76              CZE                         3:47:34  3:41:05  345.-M18
1077. Krumer Miroslav 49          CZE MK Ostrov               3:47:35  3:47:02   46.-M55
1078. Bertolle Fabrice 67         FRA Etoile sports           3:47:35  3:47:11  182.-M40
1079. Osladil Miroslav 77         CZE AK VKS                  3:47:38  3:46:24  346.-M18
1080. Kosmatos Evangelos 61       GRE                         3:47:39  3:43:42  154.-M45
1081. Brabec František 65         CZE AC CÁSLAV               3:47:40  3:44:46  183.-M40
1082. Zverina Ondrej 73           CZE SOKOL MNICHO            3:47:41  3:45:10  210.-M35
1083. Finn Edward 68              IRL IOW, ROAD RU            3:47:43  3:46:01  184.-M40
1084. Krybus David 82             CZE                         3:47:43  3:42:15  347.-M18
1085. Kilgus Herbert 47           GER                         3:47:44  3:44:56   10.-M60
1086. Kotek Stanislav 61          CZE                         3:47:48  3:45:25  155.-M45
1087. Bílý Zdenek 59              CZE hvezda skp pardubice    3:47:53  3:47:45  156.-M45
1088. Rehor Marek 73              CZE                         3:47:53  3:46:44  211.-M35
1089. Seidl Kamil 84              CZE                         3:47:55  3:45:43  348.-M18
1090. Frasson Giuseppe 52         ITA CASTELLANI              3:47:56  3:47:43   47.-M55
1091. Spitsyn Vladimír 72         RUS                         3:47:57  3:45:26  212.-M35
1092. Masson Bruno 58             FRA                         3:47:57  3:47:38  129.-M50
1093. Placek Tomáš 63             CZE LTC DĚČÍN               3:47:57  3:46:37  157.-M45
1094. Palaš Zdenek 61             CZE                         3:48:01  3:44:57  158.-M45
1095. Vodák Miroslav 75           CZE                         3:48:07  3:46:21  349.-M18
1096. Vecerka Jirí ??             CZE                         3:48:08  3:44:28     .-M??
1097. De Groot Martin 55          NED C S I                   3:48:11  3:46:25  130.-M50
1098. Procházka Václav 45         CZE MK SEITL OSTRAVA        3:48:11  3:47:42   11.-M60
1099. Hinze Joern 67              GER                         3:48:15  3:48:06  185.-M40
1100. Schmoranz Martin 54         CZE HS HARRACHOV            3:48:16  3:45:49  131.-M50
1101. Pocci Claudio 64            ITA                         3:48:16  3:47:12  186.-M40
1102. Sbrighi Pietro 53           ITA                         3:48:16  3:47:13   48.-M55
1103. Lechner Jan 58              CZE                         3:48:16  3:48:02  132.-M50
1104. Štepán Kamil 73             CZE                         3:48:17  3:46:34  213.-M35
1105. Bruel Gilles 51             FRA                         3:48:18  3:47:32   49.-M55
1106. Bulard Renaud 79            FRA                         3:48:21  3:46:37  350.-M18
1107. Markus Ehmsen 57            GER                         3:48:24  3:47:20  133.-M50
1108. Volf Michal 81              CZE                         3:48:35  3:45:12  351.-M18
1109. Hradecný Viktor 80          CZE                         3:48:36  3:45:55  352.-M18
1110. Panácek Alex 68             CZE                         3:48:37  3:45:56  187.-M40
1111. Cervený Lukáš 80            CZE                         3:48:39  3:44:31  353.-M18
1112. Vorácek Michal 78           CZE                         3:48:41  3:47:22  354.-M18
1113. Conti Alessandro 58         ITA ASSI GIGLIO             3:48:41  3:46:44  134.-M50
1114. Hajduk Pavol 73             SVK                         3:48:42  3:45:21  214.-M35
1115. Šarman Radim 62             CZE                         3:48:42  3:46:07  159.-M45
1116. Biurrun Perez Roberto 68    ESP ANTZARRAK               3:48:43  3:46:43  188.-M40
1117. Hnídek František 54         CZE                         3:48:48  3:47:00  135.-M50
1118. Brandis Pavol 54            SVK                         3:48:48  3:47:39  136.-M50
1119. Menchi Rogai Sergio 55      ITA RINASCITA IN            3:48:49  3:48:35  137.-M50
1120. Fajt Jirí 78                CZE                         3:48:50  3:48:07  355.-M18
1121. Matthews Neal 68            GBR                         3:48:51  3:45:50  189.-M40
1122. Prokop Ondrej 62            CZE Traged Team             3:48:52  3:46:00  160.-M45
1123. Fafejta Václav 73           CZE tj liga 100             3:48:53  3:41:15  215.-M35
1124. Slabý Jirí 88               CZE                         3:48:54  3:48:24  356.-M18
1125. Engel Sebastien 74          FRA Etoile sports           3:48:55  3:46:49  357.-M18
1126. Radonský Tomáš 77           CZE BRM                     3:48:55  3:47:18  358.-M18
1127. Losavio Giacomo 62          ITA CUS BARI                3:48:57  3:48:44  161.-M45
1128. Balcar Jirí 78              CZE                         3:48:58  3:44:32  359.-M18
1129. Edmondson John 50           GBR NEWTON AYCLI            3:49:01  3:46:17   50.-M55
1130. Bußmann Matthias 54         GER NORDSTERN               3:49:01  3:46:40  138.-M50
1131. Fliegel Michal 87           CZE                         3:49:01  3:46:49  360.-M18
1132. Maryška Miloš 81            CZE Siemens                 3:49:03  3:45:08  361.-M18
1133. Kliment Pavel 66            CZE                         3:49:04  3:46:24  190.-M40
1134. Karaschkewitz Wolfgang 42   GER SPIRIDON                3:49:06  3:48:42    4.-M65
1135. Kavalír Jan 76              CZE Logos Ocel              3:49:08  3:48:41  362.-M18
1136. Pagano Pieropasquale 62     ITA                         3:49:10  3:47:31  162.-M45
1137. Gochard Christian 52        FRA                         3:49:22  3:48:52   51.-M55
1138. Crowder Kirk 62             USA                         3:49:24  3:48:26  163.-M45
1139. Moscrop David ??            GBR GARDEN CITY             3:49:26  3:49:04     .-M??
1140. Bartoš Ladislav 72          CZE                         3:49:27  3:47:59  216.-M35
1141. Mantovani Emilio 59         ITA RINASCITA IN            3:49:28  3:47:57  164.-M45
1142. Janata Pavel 63             CZE                         3:49:29  3:47:01  165.-M45
1143. Battiloni Roberto 69        ITA BAR MANNELLI            3:49:29  3:48:17  217.-M35
1144. Miculka Aleš 62             CZE SK SRCH                 3:49:32  3:49:00  166.-M45
1145. Puschmann Wolfgang 64       GER LTL EV                  3:49:34  3:47:36  191.-M40
1146. Kaštovský Jan 64            CZE                         3:49:34  3:49:24  192.-M40
1147. Kostiha Ivo 55              CZE                         3:49:34  3:48:54  139.-M50
1148. Doleschal Tomáš 86          CZE                         3:49:36  3:47:27  363.-M18
1149. Feher Maros 74              SVK                         3:49:37  3:45:56  364.-M18
1150. Fotta Daniel 75             SVK                         3:49:37  3:45:56  365.-M18
1151. Engel Frederik 78           DEN                         3:49:38  3:42:41  366.-M18
1152. Rejzek Jirí 75              CZE TJ MED.ÚJEZD            3:49:41  3:47:57  367.-M18
1153. Fabio Pifferi 65            ITA                         3:49:42  3:48:07  193.-M40
1154. Pena Nicolas 74             ESP                         3:49:45  3:48:48  368.-M18
1155. Volama Mauri 45             FIN HÄJYT                   3:49:47  3:49:06   12.-M60
1156. Tordoff Mark 68             GBR                         3:49:49  3:48:10  194.-M40
1157. Pellizzaro Paolo 61         ITA                         3:49:53  3:48:23  167.-M45
1158. Buchterkirche Klaus 62      GER LSF MÜNSTER             3:49:53  3:46:30  168.-M45
1159. Cíbik Matej 80              SVK TJ HRADOVÁ              3:49:53  3:47:38  369.-M18
1160. Erstling Oliver 67          GER                         3:49:54  3:46:08  195.-M40
1161. Pelli Jari 65               FIN                         3:49:59  3:48:17  196.-M40
1162. Svoboda Václav 66           CZE                         3:50:00  3:49:40  197.-M40
1163. Andres Mario 60             ITA ROAD RUNNERS            3:50:03  3:48:58  169.-M45
1164. Arioti Branciforti A. 75    ITA                         3:50:05  3:47:33  370.-M18
1165. Scardapane Egidio 54        ITA                         3:50:08  3:48:29  140.-M50
1166. D'Alessio Antonello 66      ITA                         3:50:09  3:48:28  198.-M40
1167. Pešan Jan 74                CZE                         3:50:10  3:45:37  371.-M18
1168. Václavík Jirí 86            CZE SOKOL DOBRÍŠ            3:50:12  3:49:00  372.-M18
1169. Kobr Michal 71              CZE                         3:50:15  3:48:40  218.-M35
1170. Straub Roman 66             GER                         3:50:15  3:45:37  199.-M40
1171. Neyens Jules 42             BEL KNOKKE-HEIST            3:50:17  3:48:53    5.-M65
1172. Dobšovic Rastislav 72       SVK KLUB RB D.O.            3:50:17  3:47:58  219.-M35
1173. Lachmann Stefan 77          GER                         3:50:17  3:45:52  373.-M18
1174. Fric Pavel 55               CZE                         3:50:17  3:47:19  141.-M50
1175. Campbell John 57            NIR                         3:50:19  3:49:00  142.-M50
1176. Vrbenský Petr 73            CZE                         3:50:24  3:50:05  220.-M35
1177. Wachernig Günther 73        AUT LCWIENERWALD            3:50:25  3:49:51  221.-M35
1178. Skala Roman 73              CZE                         3:50:27  3:46:10  222.-M35
1179. Gary Hall 60                GBR NAAC                    3:50:27  3:50:09  170.-M45
1180. Vaník Petr 73               CZE                         3:50:27  3:46:00  223.-M35
1181. Okruhlica Lubomír 52        SVK CPLDZ                   3:50:28  3:48:16   52.-M55
1182. Connert Gunter 70           GER EYG                     3:50:29  3:47:56  224.-M35
1183. Julínek Ondrej 83           CZE                         3:50:30  3:46:39  374.-M18
1184. Montoro Molero José Antonio ESP                         3:50:31  3:46:45  200.-M40
1185. Zahradník Jan 56            CZE TJ SLAVOJ CASLAV        3:50:33  3:47:59  143.-M50
1186. Engl Martin; 69             CZE                         3:50:35  3:49:54  225.-M35
1187. Portwich Stephan 65         GER                         3:50:37  3:48:35  201.-M40
1188. Guo Shan 72                 USA                         3:50:38  3:43:15  226.-M35
1189. Šandera Martin 76           CZE PIM PRAHA               3:50:40  3:49:33  375.-M18
1190. Zelený Kamil 55             CZE CLEN PIM                3:50:44  3:50:04  144.-M50
1191. Pulda Vaclav 69             CZE BC SPORT SEM            3:50:44  3:48:12  227.-M35
1192. Fabricio Cerini 60          ITA                         3:50:47  3:50:29  171.-M45
1193. Raffaele Gianmarco 80       ITA                         3:50:50  3:50:34  376.-M18
1194. Ešler Daniel 77             CZE                         3:50:51  3:49:30  377.-M18
1195. Otta Roman 61               CZE                         3:50:51  3:47:38  172.-M45
1196. Christian Bueche 66         SUI CAB PAYERNE             3:50:52  3:47:28  202.-M40
1197. Ríha David 75               CZE                         3:50:56  3:48:17  378.-M18
1198. Novák Petr 76               CZE                         3:50:57  3:49:25  379.-M18
1199. Valenta Jirí 66             CZE                         3:51:01  3:48:32  203.-M40
1200. Barinka Antonín 58          CZE                         3:51:08  3:48:41  145.-M50
1201. Chmel Zdenek 62             CZE PIM RC                  3:51:14  3:50:32  173.-M45
1202. Johns Paul 61               GBR                         3:51:16  3:49:17  174.-M45
1203. Hašek Josef 53              CZE                         3:51:23  3:49:05   53.-M55
1204. Lewandowski Bodo 60         GER                         3:51:23  3:49:02  175.-M45
1205. Aldo Cornali 60             ITA AMATORI LAZZ            3:51:24  3:51:17  176.-M45
1206. Kessler Rolf 62             GER                         3:51:26  3:47:36  177.-M45
1207. Pichon Eric 66              FRA                         3:51:28  3:49:09  204.-M40
1208. Sitek Dušan 55              SVK BBS BRATISLA            3:51:29  3:49:05  146.-M50
1209. Vallejo Ordonez J. A. 72    ESP                         3:51:31  3:49:14  228.-M35
1210. Klug Ralf 64                GER                         3:51:32  3:48:54  205.-M40
1211. Mittner Josef ??            GER LG WEHRINGEN            3:51:32  3:49:41     .-M??
1212. Biggs Andy 67               GBR DURHAM CITY             3:51:35  3:49:48  206.-M40
1213. Cecchi Enrico 69            ITA OLTRARNO                3:51:36  3:50:30  229.-M35
1214. Dohnal Robert 70            CZE                         3:51:39  3:44:08  230.-M35
1215. Kerner Jan 67               CZE LIGA100PRAHA            3:51:39  3:50:04  207.-M40
1216. Mirejovský Michal 81        CZE                         3:51:41  3:46:10  380.-M18
1217. Šramko Kamil 68             SVK                         3:51:43  3:49:35  208.-M40
1218. Klabacka Zdenek 74          CZE                         3:51:44  3:48:19  381.-M18
1219. Svoboda Karel 61            CZE                         3:51:47  3:51:02  178.-M45
1220. Marinelli Giorgio 50        ITA AVIS BARCHI             3:51:48  3:50:45   54.-M55
1221. Rygál Libor 62              CZE SK MAXTRI LI            3:51:48  3:51:12  179.-M45
1222. Hayes Richard 69            USA                         3:51:48  3:49:03  231.-M35
1223. Melnikoff Nicolas 68        FRA                         3:51:49  3:49:15  209.-M40
1224. Szkop Wojciech 72           POL                         3:51:49  3:51:02  232.-M35
1225. Martinec Jaroslav 60        CZE                         3:51:50  3:51:23  180.-M45
1226. Kubík Milan 84              CZE                         3:51:52  3:49:35  382.-M18
1227. Ríha Petr 73                CZE                         3:51:52  3:47:42  233.-M35
1228. Žurek Vlastimil 77          CZE                         3:51:53  3:47:43  383.-M18
1229. Yamada Wataru 50            JPN                         3:51:54  3:50:38   55.-M55
1230. Dolejš Jan 49               CZE                         3:51:55  3:50:46   56.-M55
1231. Franc Tomáš 75              CZE                         3:51:56  3:51:48  384.-M18
1232. Frederic Masset 68          FRA                         3:51:58  3:47:06  210.-M40
1233. Mormile Armando 62          ITA CAT SPORT               3:51:59  3:51:46  181.-M45
1234. Noll Marek 74               CZE VINOHRADY               3:52:00  3:51:26  385.-M18
1235. Kotterink Ben 48            NED                         3:52:00  3:47:58   13.-M60
1236. Alconchel Olivier 63        FRA                         3:52:01  3:50:20  182.-M45
1237. Batchelor John 69           GBR                         3:52:03  3:49:40  234.-M35
1238. Erdös Tamás 73              HUN                         3:52:04  3:47:41  235.-M35
1239. Woods David 77              IRL                         3:52:07  3:49:30  386.-M18
1240. Jean-Pierre Oulevey 59      SUI CABROYARD               3:52:07  3:47:47  183.-M45
1241. Ženíšek Petr 61             CZE                         3:52:08  3:50:36  184.-M45
1242. Gonzalez Oscar 75           MEX NO                      3:52:08  3:48:06  387.-M18
1243. Wolfger Markus 62           AUT SCHWIMMAKTIV            3:52:11  3:51:20  185.-M45
1244. Huisman Andries 57          NED RUNNERS                 3:52:11  3:48:34  147.-M50
1245. Forbig Mathias 60           GER                         3:52:12  3:49:31  186.-M45
1246. Ten Kate Sjoerd-Jan 56      NED RUNNERS                 3:52:13  3:48:35  148.-M50
1247. Svaton František 75         SVK KOŠICE                  3:52:14  3:52:00  388.-M18
1248. Gavlas Roman 80             CZE                         3:52:14  3:48:02  389.-M18
1249. Rehák Bretislav 55          CZE KOVOŠROT                3:52:16  3:48:46  149.-M50
1250. Špatina Jan 80              CZE                         3:52:16  3:49:23  390.-M18
1251. Pecenka Libor 61            CZE KHB RADEGAST            3:52:17  3:48:18  187.-M45
1252. Neumann Hardy 63            GER                         3:52:17  3:51:34  188.-M45
1253. Ciboch Tomáš 65             CZE                         3:52:19  3:46:41  211.-M40
1254. Steiner Wolfgang 67         GER                         3:52:21  3:51:07  212.-M40
1255. Kalaš Jan 77                CZE TESCO                   3:52:22  3:48:18  391.-M18
1256. Slanina Peter 52            SVK                         3:52:23  3:51:44   57.-M55
1257. Macek Tomáš 79              CZE                         3:52:27  3:47:08  392.-M18
1258. Patrick Willaume 56         FRA ACO BLENOD              3:52:28  3:52:07  150.-M50
1259. Ozga Zbigniew 69            POL                         3:52:29  3:49:24  236.-M35
1260. Komorous Tomáš 72           CZE                         3:52:29  3:50:07  237.-M35
1261. Bayley David 72             GBR MK LAKESIDE             3:52:30  3:48:06  238.-M35
1262. Koval Radim 74              CZE                         3:52:31  3:49:59  393.-M18
1263. Di Fonzo Michele 59         ITA                         3:52:32  3:50:21  189.-M45
1264. Razzetti Angelo 58          ITA                         3:52:33  3:47:29  151.-M50
1265. Skacan Stanislav 48         SVK BS-ŠALA                 3:52:36  3:52:22   14.-M60
1266. Novotný Pavel 69            CZE                         3:52:36  3:47:20  239.-M35
1267. Sklenák Vilém 63            CZE                         3:52:40  3:52:16  190.-M45
1268. Pechula Petr 77             CZE MK SEITL OSTRAVA        3:52:40  3:52:30  394.-M18
1269. Cerv Martin 75              CZE                         3:52:44  3:52:32  395.-M18
1270. Maceják Pavel 68            CZE                         3:52:48  3:48:43  213.-M40
1271. Eliáš Petr 51               CZE DUKLA PRAHA             3:52:49  3:50:20   58.-M55
1272. Bricchetti Fulvio 65        ITA                         3:52:49  3:48:43  214.-M40
1273. Ryšavý Jan 79               CZE                         3:52:51  3:50:12  396.-M18
1274. Bell Thomas 47              USA                         3:52:52  3:52:41   15.-M60
1275. Jamrik Krisztián 76         HUN                         3:52:55  3:50:27  397.-M18
1276. Tresó Gábor 75              HUN                         3:52:55  3:50:27  398.-M18
1277. Necas Petr 76               CZE                         3:52:56  3:49:08  399.-M18
1278. Botlík Antonín 72           CZE                         3:52:57  3:51:11  240.-M35
1279. Suo Jarkko 73               FIN POHJANMAA               3:52:57  3:51:53  241.-M35
1280. Scebba Angelo 47            ITA                         3:52:59  3:51:54   16.-M60
1281. Hlavác Ludek 58             CZE                         3:52:59  3:47:53  152.-M50
1282. Gambirasio Graziano 62      ITA                         3:53:02  3:51:42  191.-M45
1283. Kelly Thomas 65             IRL                         3:53:02  3:48:50  215.-M40
1284. Romero Lobo Jose Luis 66    ESP A TOTA CANYA            3:53:04  3:48:40  216.-M40
1285. Del Moro Paolo 50           ITA AVIS BARCHI             3:53:04  3:52:00   59.-M55
1286. Zajíc Jan 53                CZE skp pardubice           3:53:07  3:52:59   60.-M55
1287. Miller Kent 59              USA                         3:53:08  3:50:33  192.-M45
1288. Skrecek Aleš 74             CZE SK PREROV               3:53:11  3:50:48  400.-M18
1289. Hasík Ludvík 74             CZE                         3:53:12  3:49:30  401.-M18
1290. Hyps Waldemar 58            POL                         3:53:13  3:53:01  153.-M50
1291. Dumas Jean-Pierre 58        FRA PECHABOU                3:53:14  3:49:55  154.-M50
1292. Chevalier Christophe 63     FRA PECHABOU                3:53:14  3:49:55  193.-M45
1293. Lehotský Jaroslav 69        SVK                         3:53:15  3:53:05  242.-M35
1294. Verba Rudolf 80             SVK                         3:53:15  3:53:05  402.-M18
1295. Vaverka Lukáš 80            CZE                         3:53:16  3:49:38  403.-M18
1296. Mucha Petr 47               CZE SOKOL KOBYLISY          3:53:22  3:50:32   17.-M60
1297. Jaouen Loic 65              FRA Etoile sports           3:53:25  3:53:01  217.-M40
1298. Horala Piotr 84             POL KB PIAST                3:53:25  3:46:23  404.-M18
1299. Probst Hermann 60           GER ST MENZING              3:53:27  3:50:50  194.-M45
1300. Novák Viliam 42             SVK ZS BRATISLAV            3:53:29  3:51:18    6.-M65
1301. Fischer Aleš 75             CZE                         3:53:31  3:50:49  405.-M18
1302. Faenzi Marco 59             ITA RINASCITA IN            3:53:32  3:52:03  195.-M45
1303. Tornal Martinez Jose S. 65  ESP L'ACA TORDA             3:53:33  3:49:59  218.-M40
1304. Schäfer Wolfgang 63         GER                         3:53:35  3:51:56  196.-M45
1305. Komaromi Peter 72           HUN                         3:53:35  3:48:43  243.-M35
1306. Svoboda Václav 49           CZE CESKE DRAHY             3:53:38  3:51:29   61.-M55
1307. Mameli Salvatore 50         ITA                         3:53:42  3:53:22   62.-M55
1308. Príban Zdenek 63            CZE                         3:53:43  3:46:07  197.-M45
1309. Rodier Christophe 67        FRA                         3:53:48  3:51:10  219.-M40
1310. Dolecek Vít 80              CZE                         3:53:48  3:49:51  406.-M18
1311. Ryan Kevin 54               CAN                         3:53:51  3:52:37  155.-M50
1312. Bouchal Oldrich 52          CZE                         3:53:52  3:51:06   63.-M55
1313. Cáp Jindrich 66             CZE                         3:53:57  3:48:08  220.-M40
1314. Vecera František 48         CZE DUL-CSA-LSCL            3:53:57  3:53:15   18.-M60
1315. Hamouz Jakub 79             CZE                         3:53:59  3:51:14  407.-M18
1316. Pomšár Miroslav 75          CZE                         3:54:01  3:50:12  408.-M18
1317. Smetana Petr 76             CZE                         3:54:02  3:50:06  409.-M18
1318. Jaromír Szeliga 50          SVK                         3:54:02  3:52:19   64.-M55
1319. Vago Milan 61               SVK                         3:54:02  3:52:19  198.-M45
1320. Dawe Brett 76               AUS                         3:54:02  3:50:30  410.-M18
1321. Ockovský Jaroslav 60        SVK OFK BUČANY              3:54:02  3:52:20  199.-M45
1322. Kristensen Johnny 58        DEN GSC                     3:54:04  3:53:50  156.-M50
1323. Vostrý Miroslav 77          CZE MK žebrák               3:54:04  3:53:03  411.-M18
1324. Ondruš Ján 63               SVK                         3:54:07  3:52:50  200.-M45
1325. Novotný Petr 81             CZE                         3:54:07  3:46:39  412.-M18
1326. Calta Ondrej 73             CZE                         3:54:08  3:53:14  244.-M35
1327. Van Pelt Jan 58             BEL TJAK  TIELEN            3:54:11  3:53:23  157.-M50
1328. Bouška Zdenék 48            CZE banik stribro           3:54:11  3:46:42   19.-M60
1329. Riedl Norbert 52            GER                         3:54:14  3:53:52   65.-M55
1330. Strnad Tomáš 69             CZE                         3:54:15  3:54:02  245.-M35
1331. Mullarkey Ciaran 82         GBR                         3:54:15  3:52:50  413.-M18
1332. Cattaneo Egidio 55          ITA SORESINA RAN            3:54:16  3:53:15  158.-M50
1333. Ranger Terry 60             GBR CIRENCESTER             3:54:16  3:51:39  201.-M45
1334. Hanek Martin 80             CZE                         3:54:23  3:49:56  414.-M18
1335. De Felipe Jose 60           ESP                         3:54:28  3:53:34  202.-M45
1336. Houdek Tomáš 82             CZE                         3:54:29  3:51:59  415.-M18
1337. Štych Premysl 74            CZE                         3:54:29  3:53:24  416.-M18
1338. Schmied Petr 84             CZE                         3:54:30  3:50:29  417.-M18
1339. Suarez Jose 58              ESP                         3:54:31  3:52:21  159.-M50
1340. Stetz Mattias 79            SWE                         3:54:32  3:49:38  418.-M18
1341. Cížek Radomír 86            CZE                         3:54:34  3:51:21  419.-M18
1342. Tzur Yoav 67                ISR TA                      3:54:34  3:53:46  221.-M40
1343. Wilkins Gary 82             IRL                         3:54:35  3:52:39  420.-M18
1344. Pokorný Jirí 79             CZE                         3:54:35  3:49:34  421.-M18
1345. Elckner Jirí 70             CZE                         3:54:36  3:53:46  246.-M35
1346. Tomiczek Miroslav 79        CZE                         3:54:37  3:51:40  422.-M18
1347. Tóth Kornél 76              HUN                         3:54:41  3:52:41  423.-M18
1348. Seibert Petr 71             CZE                         3:54:42  3:50:40  247.-M35
1349. Assaraf David 67            ISR                         3:54:43  3:50:30  222.-M40
1350. Schmack Ingo 70             GER                         3:54:44  3:50:40  248.-M35
1351. Díte Lubor 82               CZE                         3:54:45  3:50:55  424.-M18
1352. Richter Michael 71          CZE                         3:54:45  3:53:48  249.-M35
1353. Pilar Lukáš 80              CZE                         3:54:48  3:47:45  425.-M18
1354. Nagai Michito 64            JPN                         3:54:48  3:47:59  223.-M40
1355. Uhlarik Jan 63              SVK MK RAJEC                3:54:50  3:52:52  203.-M45
1356. Gažúr Jozef 80              SVK                         3:54:50  3:52:00  426.-M18
1357. Peshnin Igor 54             RUS                         3:54:53  3:53:07  160.-M50
1358. Ibarguengoitia Ignacio ??   MEX OPTIMAS                 3:54:53  3:54:03     .-M??
1359. Krištak Michal 65           SVK                         3:54:54  3:50:43  224.-M40
1360. Zitta Václav 81             CZE SLAVIA PRAHA            3:54:54  3:53:31  427.-M18
1361. Nosaz Martin 84             SVK                         3:54:56  3:52:26  428.-M18
1362. Puntero Justo Rafael 76     ESP                         3:54:56  3:50:51  429.-M18
1363. Rost Thomas 64              GER LGALTENSTADT            3:54:56  3:53:49  225.-M40
1364. Daniel Ballaman 58          SUI CABROYARD               3:54:56  3:50:36  161.-M50
1365. Tehle Zbynek 64             CZE                         3:54:57  3:49:49  226.-M40
1366. Gierer Johann 52            AUT BANK AUSTRIA            3:54:59  3:53:00   66.-M55
1367. Schäfer Georg 66            GER BAZIS                   3:55:03  3:49:22  227.-M40
1368. Cechura Vladimír 60         CZE                         3:55:04  3:50:23  204.-M45
1369. Uijttewaal Leenderd 51      NED                         3:55:09  3:52:38   67.-M55
1370. Kabela Vojtech 47           CZE                         3:55:11  3:54:56   20.-M60
1371. Lencsés Tibor 67            HUN                         3:55:11  3:53:58  228.-M40
1372. Fabbri Andrea 77            ITA                         3:55:13  3:52:42  430.-M18
1373. Steijvers Remko 84          NED                         3:55:16  3:49:51  431.-M18
1374. Sessa Ciro 54               ITA                         3:55:17  3:53:39  162.-M50
1375. Robinson Mark 78            GBR                         3:55:19  3:50:38  432.-M18
1376. Atzeni Stefano 62           ITA DUE PONTISRL            3:55:23  3:51:33  205.-M45
1377. Liška Petr 86               CZE                         3:55:26  3:49:25  433.-M18
1378. Silvera Pascal 66           FRA                         3:55:32  3:51:51  229.-M40
1379. Soviš Jan 55                CZE OLYMP PRAHA             3:55:34  3:54:28  163.-M50
1380. Slattery Shane 73           IRL                         3:55:35  3:53:33  250.-M35
1381. Dumon Stephane 64           FRA                         3:55:37  3:53:11  230.-M40
1382. Buša Martin 74              CZE                         3:55:39  3:54:04  434.-M18
1383. Válek Jirí 90               CZE SLÁVIA MOST             3:55:40  3:54:17  435.-M18
1384. Brodec Jan 80               CZE                         3:55:41  3:52:03  436.-M18
1385. Novák Kvetoslav 66          CZE                         3:55:43  3:52:48  231.-M40
1386. Bonzi Fausto 59             ITA                         3:55:43  3:53:03  206.-M45
1387. Czech Bronislaw 48          POL                         3:55:44  3:52:44   21.-M60
1388. Herbert Krämer 67           GER DJK                     3:55:47  3:53:37  232.-M40
1389. Zvolánek Richard 83         SVK                         3:55:47  3:54:56  437.-M18
1390. Zemánek Jirí 66             CZE                         3:55:49  3:52:38  233.-M40
1391. Kopp Radovan 71             CZE                         3:55:51  3:52:15  251.-M35
1392. De La Fuente Gerardo 63     ESP TROTAPINARES            3:55:52  3:53:48  207.-M45
1393. Jancula Antonín 71          CZE                         3:55:54  3:51:11  252.-M35
1394. Kouba Michal 77             CZE                         3:55:54  3:51:54  438.-M18
1395. Török David 83              CZE                         3:55:55  3:51:44  439.-M18
1396. Mansbridge Paul 70          GBR                         3:55:55  3:52:14  253.-M35
1397. Erdmann Ralf 69             GER DO TREFF                3:55:56  3:53:47  254.-M35
1398. Hnilicka Jan 81             CZE                         3:55:58  3:54:19  440.-M18
1399. Roguet Jean-Yves 48         FRA                         3:56:00  3:55:07   22.-M60
1400. Juricek Milan 58            SVK NONE                    3:56:02  3:53:52  164.-M50
1401. Konecný Jaroslav 69         CZE TTC BRNO                3:56:04  3:55:12  255.-M35
1402. Martin Loic 63              FRA ES BLANQUEFO            3:56:04  3:53:30  208.-M45
1403. Abderrahim Malek 48         FRA                         3:56:05  3:54:18   23.-M60
1404. Santarek Wojciech 78        POL                         3:56:07  3:53:47  441.-M18
1405. Morava Vít 60               CZE                         3:56:08  3:49:47  209.-M45
1406. Socha Miroslav 80           CZE                         3:56:08  3:49:47  442.-M18
1407. Mojžíš Milan 82             CZE                         3:56:10  3:55:31  443.-M18
1408. Svoboda Josef 60            CZE                         3:56:10  3:55:56  210.-M45
1409. Stückerjürgen Karl-Heinz 61 GER SW SENDE                3:56:13  3:55:30  211.-M45
1410. Bruining Jos 61             NED                         3:56:14  3:52:39  212.-M45
1411. Schachtsiek Ingo 68         GER SW SENDE                3:56:14  3:55:32  234.-M40
1412. Vestergaard Lars 67         DEN                         3:56:15  3:52:09  235.-M40
1413. Bil Jaroslav 59             CZE VA VYŠKOV L-159         3:56:15  3:54:34  213.-M45
1414. Seppä Marko 68              FIN SELOG                   3:56:15  3:55:15  236.-M40
1415. Antoniazzi Roberto 58       ITA                         3:56:16  3:55:56  165.-M50
1416. Kocandrle Michal 73         CZE                         3:56:17  3:52:37  256.-M35
1417. Hájek Bohumír 54            CZE                         3:56:17  3:53:24  166.-M50
1418. Redmond Gerald 53           CAN                         3:56:18  3:54:04   68.-M55
1419. Morse Phil 70               GBR                         3:56:19  3:52:01  257.-M35
1420. Zapletal Vladimír 64        CZE                         3:56:21  3:55:52  237.-M40
1421. Tobola Daniel 72            CZE                         3:56:21  3:55:12  258.-M35
1422. Barili Paolo 80             ITA 3C                      3:56:21  3:54:10  444.-M18
1423. Berounský Jindrich 70       CZE SOS JABLONEC            3:56:22  3:53:34  259.-M35
1424. Jirásek Jirí 67             CZE                         3:56:22  3:49:48  238.-M40
1425. Millionnyy Aleksandr 85     RUS                         3:56:24  3:53:01  445.-M18
1426. Gandolfo Armando 44         ITA AM. PALERMO             3:56:28  3:52:34   24.-M60
1427. Halenka Milan 65            CZE                         3:56:29  3:52:00  239.-M40
1428. Aszkenazy Igor 68           POL                         3:56:30  3:52:45  240.-M40
1429. Goodwin Simon 73            GBR                         3:56:30  3:52:15  260.-M35
1430. Marconi Massimo 75          ITA                         3:56:32  3:54:01  446.-M18
1431. Veikonheimo Tomi 68         FIN TEAM LANDBO             3:56:35  3:55:33  241.-M40
1432. Kuznetsov Stanislav 81      RUS                         3:56:36  3:51:31  447.-M18
1433. Zhor Radim 87               CZE                         3:56:36  3:51:25  448.-M18
1434. Saracini Giorgio 49         ITA                         3:56:38  3:56:11   69.-M55
1435. Grazioli Giovanni 58        ITA CRAL BANCA P            3:56:40  3:55:37  167.-M50
1436. Morgan-Warren Robert 78     GBR                         3:56:40  3:54:21  449.-M18
1437. Burda Ladislav 61           CZE                         3:56:41  3:55:42  214.-M45
1438. Zíka Martin 74              CZE                         3:56:43  3:52:37  450.-M18
1439. Adzaga Damir 65             CRO                         3:56:44  3:55:59  242.-M40
1440. Studený Jirí 79             CZE                         3:56:45  3:53:00  451.-M18
1441. Jasenský Oldrich 82         CZE                         3:56:48  3:53:07  452.-M18
1442. Baláž Petr 74               CZE                         3:56:48  3:54:58  453.-M18
1443. Robert Fabbri 54            FRA                         3:56:50  3:53:40  168.-M50
1444. Canet Michel 58             FRA                         3:56:54  3:55:57  169.-M50
1445. Rutkowski Marian 47         POL SWIAT MARATO            3:56:55  3:52:38   25.-M60
1446. Gaudou Didier 64            FRA                         3:56:55  3:55:34  243.-M40
1447. Jirka László 65             HUN HEVÜLET SE              3:56:56  3:56:40  244.-M40
1448. Stancák Marian 57           SVK                         3:56:59  3:54:38  170.-M50
1449. Lillywhite Mark 83          GBR                         3:57:06  3:51:57  454.-M18
1450. Šádek Jirí 59               CZE                         3:57:07  3:55:23  215.-M45
1451. Szabo David 70              CZE SOKOL DOBRIS            3:57:07  3:55:55  261.-M35
1452. Rovný Jirí 64               CZE                         3:57:08  3:55:12  245.-M40
1453. Ruiz De Zuazu Pach I. 65    ESP                         3:57:08  3:55:56  246.-M40
1454. Žurek Jaromír 55            CZE                         3:57:08  3:53:49  171.-M50
1455. Mašek Petr 70               CZE                         3:57:08  3:55:13  262.-M35
1456. Nalepka Johann 52           GER                         3:57:11  3:52:12   70.-M55
1457. Dockal Milan 73             CZE                         3:57:11  3:50:16  263.-M35
1458. Zejda Ivo 56                CZE MOR. SLAVIA BRNO        3:57:12  3:56:58  172.-M50
1459. Boccotti Mario 51           ITA AVIS TREVIGL            3:57:12  3:56:23   71.-M55
1460. Garcia M. Nuno 76           ESP                         3:57:13  3:53:43  455.-M18
1461. Spiazzi Raffaele 59         ITA                         3:57:14  3:56:03  216.-M45
1462. Ubrankovics Zsolt 69        HUN                         3:57:15  3:53:50  264.-M35
1463. Suzuki Yokichi 58           JPN                         3:57:17  3:56:33  173.-M50
1464. Senkyr Martin 81            GER                         3:57:19  3:52:11  456.-M18
1465. Debajev Monsev 54           TUN                         3:57:20  3:57:12  174.-M50
1466. Olivier Forrat 67           FRA                         3:57:20  3:56:03  247.-M40
1467. Imperiale Giovanni 63       ITA                         3:57:22  3:55:12  217.-M45
1468. Slácala Petr 52             CZE                         3:57:26  3:54:30   72.-M55
1469. Rocák Pavel 67              CZE CMK                     3:57:26  3:52:49  248.-M40
1470. Repcík Peter 47             SVK TJ MODRA                3:57:30  3:55:05   26.-M60
1471. Joly Philippe 68            FRA                         3:57:33  3:56:58  249.-M40
1472. Grossberger Ales 90         CZE                         3:57:33  3:53:34  457.-M18
1473. Podveský Radek 72           CZE                         3:57:36  3:56:13  265.-M35
1474. Drago Boroja 53             SMG                         3:57:37  3:54:46   73.-M55
1475. Ito Masahiko 41             JPN                         3:57:39  3:57:01    7.-M65
1476. Bryce Stuart 78             NZL                         3:57:41  3:56:18  458.-M18
1477. El Sawy Mohamed 56          EG                          3:57:42  3:57:09  175.-M50
1478. Hollaender Niels K. 58      DEN                         3:57:44  3:50:48  176.-M50
1479. Eric Evrard 56              FRA                         3:57:45  3:57:23  177.-M50
1480. Lukeš Petr 66               CZE                         3:57:45  3:56:53  250.-M40
1481. Pažout Vladimír 56          CZE                         3:57:45  3:54:15  178.-M50
1482. Maccari Paolo 64            ITA                         3:57:46  3:57:26  251.-M40
1483. Kobela Stanislav 59         SVK                         3:57:48  3:56:41  218.-M45
1484. Furman Alexandr 81          CZE                         3:57:51  3:54:54  459.-M18
1485. Romagnoli Giacomo 62        ITA AVIS CASTELF            3:57:55  3:55:15  219.-M45
1486. Nicolini Pierluigi 74       ITA                         3:57:55  3:51:01  460.-M18
1487. Vanícek Libor 71            CZE                         3:57:56  3:52:28  266.-M35
1488. Michalak Jacek 67           POL                         3:57:58  3:56:37  252.-M40
1489. Šimek Petr 73               CZE                         3:57:59  3:54:45  267.-M35
1490. Traxler Jan 64              CZE                         3:57:59  3:56:32  253.-M40
1491. Hurel Jean-Louis 56         FRA                         3:58:01  3:53:57  179.-M50
1492. Aster Vladimír 65           CZE                         3:58:04  3:56:49  254.-M40
1493. Ružicka Miroslav 65         CZE                         3:58:06  3:53:28  255.-M40
1494. Horák Petr 76               CZE                         3:58:06  3:49:37  461.-M18
1495. Wood Justin 75              AUS                         3:58:06  3:54:28  462.-M18
1496. Sabo Gabriel 61             SVK                         3:58:09  3:57:40  220.-M45
1497. Pivrnec Jan 88              CZE                         3:58:11  3:56:31  463.-M18
1498. Šuba Viktor 74              CZE                         3:58:12  3:56:46  464.-M18
1499. Wolf Daniel 76              HUN                         3:58:14  3:53:57  465.-M18
1500. Vagenknecht Michal 78       CZE                         3:58:15  3:56:18  466.-M18
1501. Plachý Bohuslav 72          CZE OLYMP PRAHA             3:58:16  3:58:05  268.-M35
1502. Hlavác Karel 75             CZE                         3:58:17  3:55:04  467.-M18
1503. Svatek Petr 80              CZE                         3:58:17  3:56:18  468.-M18
1504. Jose Enrique San Roman 77   ESP                         3:58:18  3:56:01  469.-M18
1505. Veselý Michal 62            CZE LIGA 100 PHA            3:58:20  3:58:05  221.-M45
1506. Chaluš Jaromír 65           CZE                         3:58:22  3:54:38  256.-M40
1507. Pruša Jirí 81               CZE                         3:58:28  3:55:24  470.-M18
1508. Angelino Remo 53            ITA                         3:58:34  3:58:16   74.-M55
1509. Antoš Jakub 73              CZE                         3:58:35  3:55:55  269.-M35
1510. Lesák Petr 73               CZE                         3:58:36  3:57:33  270.-M35
1511. Cvejn Lukáš 82              CZE                         3:58:37  3:56:32  471.-M18
1512. Mazzone Riccardo 57         ITA TURIN MARATH            3:58:38  3:53:24  180.-M50
1513. Koukoulas Odisseas Dimit 56 GRE                         3:58:43  3:55:09  181.-M50
1514. Volter Zdenek 66            CZE                         3:58:43  3:54:37  257.-M40
1515. Homolka Ondrej 77           CZE EULER HERMES            3:58:44  3:58:10  472.-M18
1516. Bálint Botond 73            HUN TRIA-TÚRA SZ            3:58:44  3:57:53  271.-M35
1517. Kamenár Pavel 66            CZE                         3:58:46  3:54:05  258.-M40
1518. Vogt Gerhard 45             GER                         3:58:47  3:54:52   27.-M60
1519. Moss Mark 79                GBR                         3:58:48  3:56:28  473.-M18
1520. Williams Garth 79           USA                         3:58:48  3:56:02  474.-M18
1521. Endl Martin 81              CZE                         3:58:49  3:58:18  475.-M18
1522. Mihok Imrich 54             SVK                         3:58:50  3:58:38  182.-M50
1523. Cooke Richard 74            GBR                         3:58:51  3:52:10  476.-M18
1524. Kotek Martin 68             CZE                         3:58:51  3:54:54  259.-M40
1525. Látal Vojtech 86            CZE                         3:58:51  3:57:48  477.-M18
1526. Bedat Olivier 70            FRA                         3:58:52  3:57:30  272.-M35
1527. Oppelt Michal 83            CZE                         3:58:53  3:54:10  478.-M18
1528. Horácek Pavel 64            CZE                         3:58:53  3:57:04  260.-M40
1529. Hodbod Radko 58             CZE AC SLOVAN LB            3:58:57  3:57:49  183.-M50
1530. Klail Vojtech 80            CZE Most                    3:58:57  3:57:54  479.-M18
1531. Hlavsa František 47         CZE                         3:59:02  3:57:02   28.-M60
1532. Pavuk Peter 49              SVK                         3:59:03  3:56:12   75.-M55
1533. Kanan Victor ??             MEX POCHONES                3:59:08  3:58:17     .-M??
1534. Wardynski Jaroslaw 71       POL                         3:59:11  3:55:54  273.-M35
1535. Ondrácek Marek 70           CZE                         3:59:12  3:58:03  274.-M35
1536. Tyrpekl Karel 63            CZE UNION CHEB              3:59:12  3:56:41  222.-M45
1537. Marc Meran 39               FRA ACO BLENOD              3:59:14  3:58:54    8.-M65
1538. Kaulich Martin 63           GER                         3:59:14  3:57:52  223.-M45
1539. Eric Gaboriaud 74           FRA JCSABLAIS               3:59:15  3:55:39  480.-M18
1540. Dyke Adrian 59              GBR                         3:59:17  3:54:51  224.-M45
1541. Woolner John 60             GBR                         3:59:17  3:57:46  225.-M45
1542. Credidio Raffaele 65        ITA ASD Podistica Luco del m3:59:18  3:55:00  261.-M40
1543. Zalopa Jerzy 63             POL                         3:59:21  3:58:16  226.-M45
1544. Cermák Zdenek 76            CZE                         3:59:24  3:55:37  481.-M18
1545. Simon-Laurent Francon 78    FRA                         3:59:24  3:57:33  482.-M18
1546. Bianco Giulio 48            ITA                         3:59:27  3:57:17   29.-M60
1547. Drygalski Dominik 63        POL BYDGOSZCZ               3:59:29  3:56:37  227.-M45
1548. Fajt Lukáš 82               CZE                         3:59:32  3:57:00  483.-M18
1549. Nesnídal Jan 74             CZE                         3:59:32  3:56:29  484.-M18
1550. Malone Sean 85              IRL                         3:59:34  3:55:43  485.-M18
1551. Ramon Alia Perez 57         ESP                         3:59:40  3:58:55  184.-M50
1552. Martinez Navajas Angel 60   ESP                         3:59:41  3:58:55  228.-M45
1553. Curlej Jozef 51             SVK                         3:59:41  3:58:47   76.-M55
1554. Eliáš Pavel 49              CZE                         3:59:44  3:57:49   77.-M55
1555. Dall'Ava Bernard 50         FRA                         3:59:44  3:54:36   78.-M55
1556. Eaton Michael 64            GBR                         3:59:46  3:56:28  262.-M40
1557. Palecek Dušan 57            CZE                         3:59:48  3:56:38  185.-M50
1558. Mcgrath John 68             GBR                         3:59:49  3:55:50  263.-M40
1559. Mcgrath Mark 72             GBR                         3:59:49  3:55:50  275.-M35
1560. Scullion Shaun 66           IRL                         3:59:51  3:57:53  264.-M40
1561. Greenfield Andrew 72        GBR HQ ARRC                 3:59:54  3:57:08  276.-M35
1562. Kahoun Martin 87            CZE                         3:59:55  3:55:47  486.-M18
1563. Albrecht Petr 65            CZE SK MAXTRI LI            3:59:57  3:59:01  265.-M40
1564. Kask Ronald 74              EST                         4:00:03  3:59:37  487.-M18
1565. Marek Jan 79                CZE                         4:00:03  3:59:18  488.-M18
1566. Kavec Jan 70                SVK MK RAJEC                4:00:04  3:58:29  277.-M35
1567. Režábek Petr 57             CZE USK PRAHA               4:00:06  4:00:00  186.-M50
1568. Osladil Miroslav 52         CZE                         4:00:07  3:58:53   79.-M55
1569. Giovanardi Giancarlo 62     ITA                         4:00:08  3:55:13  229.-M45
1570. Hubácek Libor 68            CZE SLÁVIA MOST             4:00:09  3:58:46  266.-M40
1571. Pokorný Aleš 77             CZE                         4:00:18  3:56:27  489.-M18
1572. Czech Bartlomiej 77         POL                         4:00:19  3:57:19  490.-M18
1573. Chamoret Francois 60        FRA Runners association     4:00:21  3:58:38  230.-M45
1574. Pokorný Petr 80             CZE                         4:00:35  3:58:28  491.-M18
1575. Lopez Jean Philippe 65      FRA                         4:00:37  4:00:20  267.-M40
1576. Swinsburg Brad 75           USA FLORIDA SUN             4:00:37  3:59:22  492.-M18
1577. Bieber Theo 53              GER LG WÜRZBURG             4:00:39  3:58:42   80.-M55
1578. Pataky Július 55            SVK Psáry                   4:00:40  4:00:04  187.-M50
1579. Hosp Wofgang 57             GER                         4:00:41  3:58:50  188.-M50
1580. Mousset Adrien 59           FRA                         4:00:42  3:58:55  231.-M45
1581. Auguscik Mariusz 63         POL                         4:00:42  3:56:23  232.-M45
1582. Le Gal Bertrand 58          FRA                         4:00:43  3:58:58  189.-M50
1583. Krcek Tomáš 70              CZE                         4:00:43  3:55:08  278.-M35
1584. Mazzo Juliano 74            BRA BRIOCO                  4:00:49  3:57:47  493.-M18
1585. Plumed Sancho Jose Manuel 63ESP JAVALAMBRE              4:00:49  3:59:13  233.-M45
1586. Machka Jirí 59              CZE BREZINEVES              4:00:51  3:55:34  234.-M45
1587. Peled Ofir 80               ISR                         4:00:52  3:55:28  494.-M18
1588. Vartiainen Jorma 67         FIN                         4:00:55  3:54:23  268.-M40
1589. Urban Karel 39              CZE Praha Háje              4:00:58  4:00:46    9.-M65
1590. Šafarík Jakub 82            CZE                         4:01:00  3:58:28  495.-M18
1591. Cermák Robert 70            CZE                         4:01:00  3:59:51  279.-M35
1592. Robson Philip 79            GBR                         4:01:02  3:57:35  496.-M18
1593. Tatalák Petr 75             CZE ARMY Category           4:01:02  3:54:51  497.-M18
1594. Garaja Miroslav 69          CZE                         4:01:03  3:57:30  280.-M35
1595. Simon Jean Marc 55          FRA                         4:01:05  3:59:17  190.-M50
1596. Heiko Holler 69             GER                         4:01:07  3:58:12  281.-M35
1597. Körnig Fred 59              GER                         4:01:10  3:56:37  235.-M45
1598. Hanzík Ladislav 64          CZE                         4:01:12  3:54:19  269.-M40
1599. Vastl Oldrich 75            CZE                         4:01:17  3:58:33  498.-M18
1600. Zelienka Peter 61           GER                         4:01:17  3:59:41  236.-M45
1601. Camfrla Jan 71              CZE                         4:01:22  3:58:02  282.-M35
1602. Fráňa Pavel 69              CZE                         4:01:22  3:56:44  283.-M35
1603. Prahl Radim 74              CZE                         4:01:24  3:58:42  499.-M18
1604. Roubícek Lukáš 81           CZE KRAB CYCLES             4:01:24  3:57:52  500.-M18
1605. Aubin Emmanuel 71           FRA Runners association     4:01:27  3:59:47  284.-M35
1606. Bilek Jan 82                CZE                         4:01:30  3:59:53  501.-M18
1607. Jaemmrich Andreas 69        GER                         4:01:32  3:59:05  285.-M35
1608. Záruba Michal 77            CZE                         4:01:34  3:58:09  502.-M18
1609. Dahms Claus 57              GER                         4:01:38  3:59:00  191.-M50
1610. Regis Regis 73              BRA BRIOCO                  4:01:44  3:58:44  286.-M35
1611. Kadlec Tomáš 73             CZE TJ-PRUDA                4:01:46  3:57:02  287.-M35
1612. Wolter Nicolas 70           FRA                         4:01:49  4:01:27  288.-M35
1613. Hoffmann Siegfried 43       GER LTL EV                  4:01:50  4:00:15   10.-M65
1614. Kvak Štefan 72              SVK GLADIATOR MI            4:01:52  3:58:33  289.-M35
1615. Unger Franz 62              AUT                         4:01:54  3:58:30  237.-M45
1616. Machálek Richard 77         CZE                         4:01:59  3:59:35  503.-M18
1617. Drábek Tomáš 78             CZE                         4:02:00  3:54:54  504.-M18
1618. Bailey Pete 60              GBR                         4:02:03  3:57:20  238.-M45
1619. Kyzlink Karel 69            CZE ASK BLANSKO             4:02:03  4:01:50  290.-M35
1620. Tuozzolo Giovanni 54        ITA G.S. CENTRO             4:02:06  3:59:28  192.-M50
1621. Novák Pavel 74              CZE ARMY Category           4:02:06  3:56:43  505.-M18
1622. Vancura Vladimír 62         CZE                         4:02:09  3:59:11  239.-M45
1623. Rolli Claudio 58            ITA                         4:02:11  4:01:04  193.-M50
1624. De Laurentiis Claudio 67    ITA                         4:02:11  4:00:45  270.-M40
1625. Messinger Michael ??        USA                         4:02:13  4:00:36     .-M??
1626. Ráda Josef 51               CZE                         4:02:14  4:00:39   81.-M55
1627. Polák Luboš 72              CZE                         4:02:17  3:56:29  291.-M35
1628. Misci Ernesto 63            ITA DST TURBIGO             4:02:20  4:00:18  240.-M45
1629. Steel Wally 45              RSA SAVAGES A.C.            4:02:22  3:59:31   30.-M60
1630. Šanta Matej 81              SVK                         4:02:31  4:01:13  506.-M18
1631. Doležal Jan 76              CZE                         4:02:33  3:59:49  507.-M18
1632. Bertocchi Samuele 45        ITA                         4:02:34  4:02:24   31.-M60
1633. Seidl Jaromír 69            CZE PIM RC                  4:02:35  3:57:17  292.-M35
1634. Nehring Dieter 55           GER TURBOIGEL               4:02:39  4:02:13  194.-M50
1635. Baldursson Sveinn 49        CZE                         4:02:40  3:58:50   82.-M55
1636. Rihánek Pavel 67            CZE                         4:02:41  3:56:59  271.-M40
1637. Dobrý Pavel 77              CZE                         4:02:43  3:59:46  508.-M18
1638. Tauber David ??             CZE                         4:02:50  3:57:00     .-M??
1639. Loose Luboš 62              CZE                         4:02:53  4:01:24  241.-M45
1640. Grotto Antonio 49           ITA                         4:02:57  4:02:23   83.-M55
1641. Steiner David 81            CZE                         4:02:59  3:55:32  509.-M18
1642. Grodecki Ran 65             ISR ENDURE                  4:03:01  3:58:40  272.-M40
1643. Zoubek Daniel 67            CZE KPM                     4:03:01  3:57:10  273.-M40
1644. Juda Radomil 53             CZE                         4:03:04  4:01:43   84.-M55
1645. Jelínek Petr 77             CZE                         4:03:05  4:02:47  510.-M18
1646. Shulman Peter 68            USA                         4:03:07  4:02:55  274.-M40
1647. Parma Andrea 69             ITA MEDIRUN                 4:03:07  3:57:49  293.-M35
1648. De Santis Massimo 68        ITA MEDIRUN                 4:03:07  3:57:49  275.-M40
1649. Abramczyk Pawel 78          POL                         4:03:13  3:59:32  511.-M18
1650. Alexeev Andrei 65           RUS                         4:03:16  3:58:06  276.-M40
1651. Legnavský Leo 59            CZE                         4:03:20  3:59:09  242.-M45
1652. Balšík Jirí 67              CZE                         4:03:23  3:57:32  277.-M40
1653. Hasal Miroslav 65           CZE                         4:03:23  3:58:19  278.-M40
1654. Kantanen Ismo 66            FIN                         4:03:24  3:58:05  279.-M40
1655. Štepánek Michal 80          CZE HELIOS ORANGE           4:03:26  3:59:29  512.-M18
1656. Gaffuri Paolo 67            ITA PRO PATRIA              4:03:26  3:58:58  280.-M40
1657. Zeman Jirí 81               CZE                         4:03:26  3:57:15  513.-M18
1658. Šimecek Jakub 84            CZE                         4:03:28  4:00:08  514.-M18
1659. Budík Karel 56              CZE LIGA 100 ZLIN           4:03:31  4:00:03  195.-M50
1660. Zhou Hao 77                 GER                         4:03:34  4:01:34  515.-M18
1661. Tecl Viktor 64              CZE                         4:03:35  4:01:44  281.-M40
1662. Dubois Philippe 66          FRA                         4:03:35  4:03:14  282.-M40
1663. Chevalier Lucien 57         FRA                         4:03:36  4:03:12  196.-M50
1664. Wallrath Mario 57           GER VIA CAROLINA            4:03:36  4:02:36  197.-M50
1665. Pampel Holger 65            GER VIA CAROLINA            4:03:36  4:02:36  283.-M40
1666. Eliáš Pavel 75              CZE                         4:03:39  3:59:51  516.-M18
1667. Bennis Rachid 56            MAR                         4:03:43  3:57:48  198.-M50
1668. Rodolfo Huber 60            SUI                         4:03:48  3:59:28  243.-M45
1669. Philippe Gris 61            FRA                         4:03:50  4:01:59  244.-M45
1670. Gilmartin Paul 67           IRL                         4:03:51  4:01:05  284.-M40
1671. Hodgdon Mark 66             USA                         4:03:53  3:58:34  285.-M40
1672. Collier Stephen 57          GBR                         4:03:53  3:59:10  199.-M50
1673. Frycek Martin 78            CZE                         4:03:54  3:59:42  517.-M18
1674. Sejkora Patrik 78           CZE                         4:03:56  3:58:47  518.-M18
1675. Venturini Paolo 72          ITA                         4:03:59  4:01:30  294.-M35
1676. Kobrle Jan 84               GER                         4:03:59  3:58:41  519.-M18
1677. Nemec Ivan 62               CZE                         4:04:00  4:02:55  245.-M45
1678. Stoszek Jan 76              CZE                         4:04:06  4:00:09  520.-M18
1679. Bri Diez Albert 52          ESP CC EL GARBÍ             4:04:08  4:01:16   85.-M55
1680. Turza Martin 69             CZE                         4:04:09  4:04:09  295.-M35
1681. Laakso Rudolf 67            FIN                         4:04:10  4:01:48  286.-M40
1682. Frýdl Michal 80             CZE                         4:04:19  4:00:43  521.-M18
1683. Hons Pavel 70               CZE                         4:04:19  4:01:12  296.-M35
1684. Gaspár Viktor 73            HUN                         4:04:20  4:00:45  297.-M35
1685. Johnstone Colin 68          GBR                         4:04:21  3:57:15  287.-M40
1686. Rul Wladimir 56             GER LTL EV                  4:04:26  4:02:51  200.-M50
1687. Charton Jean Luc 54         FRA ES THAON                4:04:27  4:00:20  201.-M50
1688. Mosset Hubert 51            FRA                         4:04:32  4:01:14   86.-M55
1689. Prihoda Honza 83            CZE                         4:04:33  4:04:33  522.-M18
1690. Mundlak Guy 64              ISR TEL-AVIV                4:04:36  4:00:36  288.-M40
1691. Soviš Ivo 71                CZE CK STARÁ VES            4:04:40  4:03:34  298.-M35
1692. Pavlík Milan 53             CZE                         4:04:44  4:02:06   87.-M55
1693. Pugnaghi Achille 52         ITA                         4:04:46  3:59:38   88.-M55
1694. Lannou Gérard 50            FRA Runners association     4:04:48  4:02:55   89.-M55
1695. Klaban Jan 67               CZE                         4:04:49  3:57:03  289.-M40
1696. Thomas Martin 62            SUI                         4:04:55  4:04:36  246.-M45
1697. Patrice Donzallaz 56        SUI CABROYARD               4:04:55  4:01:30  202.-M50
1698. Rakušan Pavel 64            CZE                         4:04:58  4:02:56  290.-M40
1699. Vácha Josef 72              CZE                         4:04:59  4:04:10  299.-M35
1700. Kušnír Marián 55            SVK ELÁN ROŽNAVA            4:05:00  4:02:46  203.-M50
1701. Théo Le Pottier 46          FRA AS 22 LOUDEA            4:05:02  4:03:15   32.-M60
1702. Michalas Apostolos 69       BRA                         4:05:02  4:00:59  300.-M35
1703. Rethmann Matthias 69        GER                         4:05:05  4:01:21  301.-M35
1704. Kratochvíl Miroslav 59      CZE                         4:05:10  4:03:59  247.-M45
1705. Niedling Andreas 69         GER                         4:05:11  4:04:00  302.-M35
1706. Doering Ralf 60             GER                         4:05:11  3:59:49  248.-M45
1707. Dano Dominique 58           FRA Runners association     4:05:15  4:03:31  204.-M50
1708. Bakhtous Said 63            FRA Runners association     4:05:15  4:03:30  249.-M45
1709. Coude Philippe 56           FRA Runners association     4:05:15  4:03:28  205.-M50
1710. Moroney Matthew 81          GBR                         4:05:17  4:02:57  523.-M18
1711. Kroš Jaroslav 88            CZE                         4:05:18  4:02:23  524.-M18
1712. Vavricka Jirí 67            CZE                         4:05:18  4:02:54  291.-M40
1713. Gavin John ??               GBR SERPENTINE              4:05:20  4:02:21     .-M??
1714. Sedlácek Jaroslav 79        CZE                         4:05:25  4:01:08  525.-M18
1715. Kubík Petr 68               CZE                         4:05:25  4:02:29  292.-M40
1716. Bican Jaroslav 59           CZE                         4:05:26  4:02:27  250.-M45
1717. Beikert Erwin 49            GER                         4:05:28  4:04:39   90.-M55
1718. Wade James 61               GBR BITTON RR               4:05:30  4:03:17  251.-M45
1719. Blaafjelldal Vidar 56       NOR                         4:05:34  4:02:11  206.-M50
1720. Svozil Libor 71             CZE MK SEITL OSTRAVA        4:05:35  4:05:27  303.-M35
1721. Pichlík Tomáš 81            CZE                         4:05:35  4:01:39  526.-M18
1722. Fernandez Adarve Gabriel 65 ESP SPORT-LAB               4:05:39  4:01:48  293.-M40
1723. Plachý Erik 75              CZE                         4:05:41  4:03:37  527.-M18
1724. Boucsein Frank 72           GER JAMESFOREVER            4:05:45  4:03:55  304.-M35
1725. O'Malley Martin 69          IRL                         4:05:49  4:02:55  305.-M35
1726. Bureš Pavel 74              CZE S.P.CH.S.               4:05:56  4:01:58  528.-M18
1727. Prchal David 79             CZE                         4:06:02  3:58:55  529.-M18
1728. Nurmela Pasi 66             FIN                         4:06:02  4:03:40  294.-M40
1729. Rajamäki Tapio 67           FIN                         4:06:02  4:03:41  295.-M40
1730. Orth Milan 61               SVK                         4:06:04  4:04:27  252.-M45
1731. Aslanowicz Marcin 75        POL                         4:06:04  4:05:49  530.-M18
1732. Haranta Matej 69            CZE                         4:06:09  4:00:38  306.-M35
1733. Hrebecký Miroslav 71        CZE                         4:06:12  3:59:28  307.-M35
1734. Podžorný Ervín 41           CZE ET TRINEC               4:06:15  4:05:13   11.-M65
1735. Jarvis Ian 64               GBR                         4:06:17  4:03:05  296.-M40
1736. Andrejkovic Petr 65         CZE                         4:06:27  4:05:00  297.-M40
1737. Helcel Martin ??            CZE MH BIKE                 4:06:28  4:03:35     .-M??
1738. Kozák Radoslav 49           CZE                         4:06:32  4:01:40   91.-M55
1739. Poche Miroslav 78           CZE Crvena Zvezda Hleviše 114:06:38  4:04:25/ 531.-M18
1740. Benda Jaroslav 66           CZE                         4:06:40  4:01:48  298.-M40
1741. Lang Roman 64               CZE                         4:06:41  4:02:32  299.-M40
1742. Micko Ján 54                SVK                         4:06:45  4:05:49  207.-M50
1743. Ito Yoshiharu 39            JPN                         4:06:46  4:05:50   12.-M65
1744. Bartík Ivan 74              SVK                         4:06:49  4:04:15  532.-M18
1745. Barchánek Radim 70          CZE                         4:06:52  4:04:23  308.-M35
1746. Hertinger Bernhard 55       GER LT HEMSBACH             4:06:53  4:03:23  208.-M50
1747. Frederic Messine 70         FRA                         4:06:54  4:06:22  309.-M35
1748. Dufek Jaroslav 61           CZE Meding                  4:06:56  4:03:59  253.-M45
1749. Petrík Dušan 78             CZE                         4:06:57  4:04:59  533.-M18
1750. Kovacic Slavko 72           SVK                         4:06:59  4:02:49  310.-M35
1751. Fortea Sanchis Juan Jose 68 ESP L'ACA TORDA             4:07:04  4:03:30  300.-M40
1752. Myslek Radoslaw 75          POL                         4:07:04  4:03:44  534.-M18
1753. Dominka Peter 71            SVK MARTINSKÁ TE            4:07:06  4:06:17  311.-M35
1754. Jan Šusta 79                CZE                         4:07:08  4:01:48  535.-M18
1755. Bertram Haak 61             GER BOTTLEPACK              4:07:10  4:02:32  254.-M45
1756. Soták Michal 83             CZE                         4:07:14  4:01:30  536.-M18
1757. Žižka Marian 69             CZE                         4:07:16  4:05:29  312.-M35
1758. Narguet Guillaume 77        FRA                         4:07:18  4:05:03  537.-M18
1759. Šubrt Miroslav 61           CZE                         4:07:19  4:00:40  255.-M45
1760. Major Laszlo 63             HUN                         4:07:20  4:04:01  256.-M45
1761. Svoboda Jaroslav 74         CZE                         4:07:21  4:06:46  538.-M18
1762. Eriksson Risto 56           FIN                         4:07:26  4:06:41  209.-M50
1763. Cervenka Miroslav 64        CZE SOKOL KOLÍN             4:07:31  4:05:01  301.-M40
1764. Stýblo Jan 75               CZE AFK PÍTCIS              4:07:32  4:04:44  539.-M18
1765. Podzimek Vladimír 63        CZE                         4:07:35  4:05:57  257.-M45
1766. Camozzi Renato 57           ITA                         4:07:39  4:05:03  210.-M50
1767. Šmondrk Rostislav 66        CZE AK KROMERÍŽ             4:07:40  4:01:56  302.-M40
1768. Jurca Radek 75              CZE                         4:07:40  4:03:37  540.-M18
1769. Jevsejenko Alexandr 81      CZE                         4:07:44  4:05:31  541.-M18
1770. Hostaša Karel 71            CZE                         4:07:49  4:00:55  313.-M35
1771. Jan Mašek 66                CZE SV.KVETOSLAV            4:07:54  4:04:49  303.-M40
1772. Caporale Eduardo 71         ITA ANT. STABIA             4:07:55  4:05:02  314.-M35
1773. Mcguirk Thomas 62           IRL                         4:07:55  4:04:54  258.-M45
1774. Gogolín Petr 57             CZE                         4:07:57  4:03:09  211.-M50
1775. Zakar Denés 75              HUN                         4:07:59  4:05:26  542.-M18
1776. G Andersen Brian 69         DEN                         4:07:59  4:05:09  315.-M35
1777. Zadorožný Milan 79          CZE                         4:07:59  4:01:04  543.-M18
1778. Cibík Milan ??              CZE                         4:08:02  4:02:00     .-M??
1779. Nicolini Gianluca 64        ITA                         4:08:09  4:04:21  304.-M40
1780. Cerman Jan 75               CZE                         4:08:10  4:04:01  544.-M18
1781. Dehaudt Emmanuel 67         FRA                         4:08:15  4:03:39  305.-M40
1782. Hansen Tormod 46            NOR KYRKSETERORA            4:08:17  4:07:57   33.-M60
1783. Šandera Pavel 75            CZE 1.CTK Netolice          4:08:19  4:07:37  545.-M18
1784. Cmuchar Milan 74            CZE                         4:08:19  4:03:08  546.-M18
1785. Moczynski Leszek 51         POL TKKF-KOLEJ.             4:08:21  4:05:30   92.-M55
1786. Drápa Radek 71              CZE                         4:08:23  4:05:31  316.-M35
1787. Haessig Christophe 72       FRA                         4:08:27  4:03:33  317.-M35
1788. Novotný Oldrich 58          CZE                         4:08:27  4:04:13  212.-M50
1789. Sabol Dušan 77              SVK Herbalife               4:08:27  4:06:53  547.-M18
1790. Lozano Sanchez J. A. 76     ESP BAZA                    4:08:28  4:07:31  548.-M18
1791. Rosel Jesus 68              ESP BAZA                    4:08:29  4:07:31  306.-M40
1792. Popovic Marek 73            CZE ARMY Category           4:08:29  4:02:16  318.-M35
1793. Slavík Vladimír 65          CZE                         4:08:32  4:07:48  307.-M40
1794. Shimizu Kinya 46            JPN                         4:08:33  4:08:13   34.-M60
1795. Dubrava Zdenek 77           CZE                         4:08:37  4:07:32  549.-M18
1796. Štepánek Václav 79          CZE                         4:08:41  4:03:41  550.-M18
1797. Flotve Ole Egil 62          NOR                         4:08:45  4:04:39  259.-M45
1798. Fjeldkaarstad Nils Arne 68  NOR                         4:08:45  4:04:39  308.-M40
1799. Karjalainen Timo 77         FIN                         4:08:47  4:05:43  551.-M18
1800. Ciampor Boris 76            SVK CYMEDICA                4:08:51  4:06:41  552.-M18
1801. Stupka Radek 73             CZE RUMNING KLAP            4:08:52  4:07:24  319.-M35
1802. Hass Hardin 70              GER                         4:08:52  4:07:15  320.-M35
1803. Bessi Alessandro 72         ITA RUNNING SARO            4:08:53  4:03:04  321.-M35
1804. Borghi Cristiano 72         ITA RUNNING SARO            4:08:54  4:03:05  322.-M35
1805. Fapšo Lubomír 56            SVK                         4:08:56  4:03:55  213.-M50
1806. Luca Eustacchio 84          ITA RUNNERS BERG            4:08:57  4:05:50  553.-M18
1807. Carrozza Gilbert 41         FRA                         4:08:58  4:08:04   13.-M65
1808. Mcdermott Dennis 61         USA                         4:09:03  4:07:36  260.-M45
1809. Curell Jordi 61             ESP                         4:09:07  4:08:14  261.-M45
1810. Jose Miguel Ojeda Mejias 70 ESP                         4:09:09  4:07:42  323.-M35
1811. Goldlust Shay 71            ISR MARTA                   4:09:10  4:05:05  324.-M35
1812. Šollar Richard 73           CZE                         4:09:14  4:07:38  325.-M35
1813. Leszkow Josef 51            CZE                         4:09:15  4:05:14   93.-M55
1814. Ženíšek Jirí 82             CZE                         4:09:20  4:03:20  554.-M18
1815. Melzi Massimiliano 66       ITA                         4:09:22  4:06:45  309.-M40
1816. Chorvatovic Peter 70        SVK                         4:09:22  4:08:07  326.-M35
1817. Veres Pavol 80              SVK                         4:09:27  4:04:45  555.-M18
1818. Klaus Adelung 49            GER                         4:09:28  4:07:19   94.-M55
1819. Kitchin Graham 75           GBR SHEFF TRI               4:09:32  4:07:53  556.-M18
1820. Houwen Sietze 50            NED ROG                     4:09:32  4:06:22   95.-M55
1821. Cerný Pavel 65              CZE                         4:09:36  4:05:11  310.-M40
1822. Barron Michael 70           GBR                         4:09:37  4:04:46  327.-M35
1823. Hradecný Lukáš 78           CZE                         4:09:38  4:07:59  557.-M18
1824. Karim Bennis 60             MAR                         4:09:38  4:03:42  262.-M45
1825. Aberl Winfried 72           GER TSV ALTOMÜNS            4:09:39  4:09:15  328.-M35
1826. Buchar Marek 76             CZE                         4:09:42  4:07:54  558.-M18
1827. Satchwell Andrew 81         GBR                         4:09:45  4:06:11  559.-M18
1828. Philippe Janssens 54        BEL WAL'COURSE              4:09:48  4:08:12  214.-M50
1829. Maršík Karel 76             CZE                         4:09:51  4:04:25  560.-M18
1830. Ljungkvist Bengt-Ake 43     SWE TEAMBLEKINGE            4:09:55  4:05:16   14.-M65
1831. Stelzig Volker 58           GER LG SCHILZ               4:09:58  4:08:36  215.-M50
1832. Císar Jaroslav 76           CZE scmt                    4:09:59  4:08:50  561.-M18
1833. Kunz Daniel 69              CZE                         4:10:01  4:05:08  329.-M35
1834. Kummer Herbert 72           AUT                         4:10:09  4:05:44  330.-M35
1835. Gerec Jaroslav 74           CZE POLICIE CR              4:10:12  4:06:07  562.-M18
1836. Dostál Tomáš 87             CZE                         4:10:21  4:07:43  563.-M18
1837. Faktor Radovan 77           CZE                         4:10:24  4:09:35  564.-M18
1838. Jérôme Desbordes 70         FRA UFCPH                   4:10:32  4:09:39  331.-M35
1839. Pivetti Maurizio 56         ITA                         4:10:35  4:10:07  216.-M50
1840. Wihlborg Henrik 81          SWE                         4:10:37  4:07:26  565.-M18
1841. Zezulka Ludek 62            CZE                         4:10:41  4:06:28  263.-M45
1842. Mazal Petr 83               CZE                         4:10:41  4:03:06  566.-M18
1843. Hluchník Stanislav 74       CZE SOKOL MUENCH            4:10:42  4:07:44  567.-M18
1844. Villa Walter 56             SUI                         4:10:44  4:05:17  217.-M50
1845. Orro Francesco 65           ITA ROAD RUNNERS            4:10:50  4:07:07  311.-M40
1846. Svítil Václav 59            CZE SKP Olymp               4:10:51  4:10:22  264.-M45
1847. Ruul Henri 90               EST MTÜ TALENT              4:10:54  4:10:26  568.-M18
1848. Schuster Zdenek 80          CZE                         4:10:54  4:04:54  569.-M18
1849. Madsen Tom 54               DEN                         4:10:54  4:08:24  218.-M50
1850. Homola Michal 58            SVK                         4:10:55  4:06:14  219.-M50
1851. Kutek Milan 69              CZE                         4:10:59  4:10:06  332.-M35
1852. Bickle Andrew 55            GBR CORNWALL                4:11:04  4:10:27  220.-M50
1853. Beckwith Peter 63           GBR                         4:11:04  4:05:51  265.-M45
1854. Forrierre Jean-Pierre 64    FRA                         4:11:05  4:07:04  312.-M40
1855. Sojka Vlastimil 65          CZE KODAP LBC               4:11:06  4:08:30  313.-M40
1856. Dulos Thierry 71            FRA                         4:11:06  4:09:45  333.-M35
1857. Oppolzer Petr 48            CZE SK MAXTRI LI            4:11:07  4:10:10   35.-M60
1858. Dumbrovský Milan 74         CZE                         4:11:10  4:04:44  570.-M18
1859. Petr Jirí 81                CZE                         4:11:14  4:06:45  571.-M18
1860. Borda Gyula 69              HUN                         4:11:15  4:08:47  334.-M35
1861. Hoffmann Jirí 52            CZE                         4:11:17  4:09:22   96.-M55
1862. Monteferri Mauro 65         ITA                         4:11:18  4:08:29  314.-M40
1863. Grahl Gerrit 54             GER FRANKFURT               4:11:21  4:09:45  221.-M50
1864. Ruul Mati 62                EST MTÜ TALENT              4:11:24  4:10:59  266.-M45
1865. Jašek Martin 72             CZE                         4:11:27  4:08:37  335.-M35
1866. Zán Peter 69                CZE                         4:11:28  4:09:39  336.-M35
1867. Riegl Jan 79                CZE                         4:11:28  4:07:01  572.-M18
1868. Hyps Leszek 62              POL                         4:11:28  4:08:19  267.-M45
1869. Coray Roger 67              SUI                         4:11:32  4:07:25  315.-M40
1870. Cornak Michal 67            CZE                         4:11:35  4:07:55  316.-M40
1871. Hanuš Erik 60               CZE                         4:11:36  4:09:34  268.-M45
1872. Weidemann Frank 75          FRA                         4:11:39  4:07:08  573.-M18
1873. Lydri Simon 69              FRA                         4:11:41  4:08:56  337.-M35
1874. Stanislav Jirí 77           CZE ATLETICO VSE            4:11:43  4:07:48  574.-M18
1875. Jehlicka Lubor 63           CZE                         4:11:43  4:09:30  269.-M45
1876. Hunt Adam 75                AUS                         4:11:43  4:08:33  575.-M18
1877. Kratochvíl Roman 75         CZE                         4:11:49  4:08:18  576.-M18
1878. Penniger Jan 68             CZE                         4:11:57  4:08:08  317.-M40
1879. Stejskal Jiri 62            CZE                         4:11:58  4:08:02  270.-M45
1880. Begany Tomáš 76             CZE                         4:12:00  4:07:42  577.-M18
1881. Adolf Jaroslav 77           CZE MAR.CENT.JC             4:12:00  4:07:43  578.-M18
1882. Doležal Vladimír 53         CZE ABONT PRAHA             4:12:04  4:07:11   97.-M55
1883. Polívka Petr 60             CZE BTC                     4:12:11  4:12:00  271.-M45
1884. Mandel Eric 57              USA TNT                     4:12:11  4:06:35  222.-M50
1885. Mrna Vojtech 79             CZE TJ-PRUDA                4:12:12  4:07:27  579.-M18
1886. Paolo Franceschi 57         ITA ANGUILLARA              4:12:13  4:09:45  223.-M50
1887. Talaš Milan 61              CZE TJ LUDKOVICE            4:12:18  4:11:15  272.-M45
1888. Zeman Pavel 54              CZE PIM RC                  4:12:20  4:08:24  224.-M50
1889. Win De Jong 55              NED                         4:12:26  4:08:25  225.-M50
1890. Böhm Štepán 85              CZE                         4:12:27  4:08:31  580.-M18
1891. Sbrizzai Marco 70           ITA                         4:12:30  4:07:01  338.-M35
1892. Kresta Jan 75               CZE                         4:12:30  4:07:57  581.-M18
1893. Haris Pavol 73              HUN                         4:12:33  4:08:33  339.-M35
1894. Jankot Roman 74             CZE                         4:12:38  4:08:54  582.-M18
1895. Guagni Paolo 65             ITA UISP PRATO              4:12:38  4:12:11  318.-M40
1896. Nicolas De Schuyter 49      BEL MTKH KNOKKE             4:12:38  4:11:14   98.-M55
1897. Voborník Jaromír 56         CZE                         4:12:39  4:11:51  226.-M50
1898. Manzi Massimo 57            ITA PODISTICA OS            4:12:40  4:11:23  227.-M50
1899. Alfreider Peter 74          ITA BADIA SPORT             4:12:42  4:10:41  583.-M18
1900. Bretaudeau Rene 46          FRA                         4:12:44  4:09:27   36.-M60
1901. Wallace Scott 72            GBR                         4:12:47  4:10:57  340.-M35
1902. Kallimanis Dimitrios 68     GRE                         4:12:49  4:09:19  319.-M40
1903. Novák Ivo 69                CZE                         4:12:53  4:11:06  341.-M35
1904. Jean-Francois Stauber 71    FRA                         4:12:57  4:09:58  342.-M35
1905. Di Battista Fiorenzo 58     ITA                         4:12:58  4:09:18  228.-M50
1906. Matouš Jaromír 65           CZE                         4:12:58  4:08:57  320.-M40
1907. Müller Volker 59            GER                         4:12:59  4:09:18  273.-M45
1908. Raeymaekers Chris 65        BEL TJAK                    4:13:01  4:12:13  321.-M40
1909. Pavelka Viktor 63           CZE                         4:13:05  4:11:44  274.-M45
1910. Acar Burak 72               TUR                         4:13:05  4:11:24  343.-M35
1911. Roa Yesid 64                COL                         4:13:08  4:07:56  322.-M40
1912. Linhart Jirí 64             CZE                         4:13:09  4:09:45  323.-M40
1913. Šunka Jan 76                CZE                         4:13:10  4:07:51  584.-M18
1914. Dawe Daniel 70              AUS                         4:13:11  4:09:38  344.-M35
1915. Trkal Tomáš 86              CZE                         4:13:12  4:10:37  585.-M18
1916. Hamous Jirí 83              CZE                         4:13:14  4:10:15  586.-M18
1917. Kunta Ruda 68               CZE                         4:13:15  4:12:37  324.-M40
1918. Vitzithum Martin 65         GER                         4:13:19  4:08:18  325.-M40
1919. Placucci Pasquale 57        ITA ASD P. SEVEN            4:13:21  4:10:59  229.-M50
1920. Mayer Petr 68               CZE                         4:13:22  4:09:03  326.-M40
1921. Baldini Alberto 66          ITA                         4:13:23  4:12:29  327.-M40
1922. Oravamäki Petri 65          FIN PINOMATIC               4:13:27  4:11:04  328.-M40
1923. Hauta-Aho Ari 63            FIN KATUPOJAT               4:13:32  4:08:37  275.-M45
1924. Kruta Lubomir 88            CZE                         4:13:32  4:09:59  587.-M18
1925. Vodák Emil 71               CZE                         4:13:35  4:08:18  345.-M35
1926. Kubeš Pavel 76              CZE                         4:13:35  4:10:02  588.-M18
1927. Hromádko Jaroslav 71        CZE ACR - Vojenská policie P4:13:39  4:11:35  346.-M35
1928. Caesar Julius 69            GBR ARRC                    4:13:43  4:09:55  347.-M35
1929. Mcelhinney Andrew 63        GBR                         4:13:45  4:08:22  276.-M45
1930. Santinon Celestino 55       ITA CASTELLANI              4:13:46  4:12:45  230.-M50
1931. Bodnár Martin 86            CZE                         4:13:47  4:06:13  589.-M18
1932. Clero Benoit 74             FRA                         4:13:48  4:09:29  590.-M18
1933. Zugar Boris 65              CZE                         4:13:49  4:10:06  329.-M40
1934. Corken Alan 60              GBR                         4:13:50  4:10:17  277.-M45
1935. Krawiec Marcin 83           POL                         4:13:54  4:12:39  591.-M18
1936. Guta Petr 66                CZE                         4:13:55  4:10:21  330.-M40
1937. Tracconaglia Guido 54       ITA                         4:13:56  4:12:50  231.-M50
1938. Ball Richard 77             IRL                         4:13:57  4:07:16  592.-M18
1939. Štogl Karel 73              CZE                         4:13:58  4:13:27  348.-M35
1940. Galland Jean-Charles 71     FRA                         4:13:59  4:11:24  349.-M35
1941. Simon Alexander 47          SVK DS ŽILINA               4:13:59  4:13:06   37.-M60
1942. Kriško Miroslav 57          SVK 42195.sk                4:13:59  4:13:47  232.-M50
1943. Hunter Stuart 60            GBR SHEPSHED RUN            4:14:00  4:10:42  278.-M45
1944. Bartoš Petr 83              CZE                         4:14:01  4:09:53  593.-M18
1945. Sommer Mathis 82            GER                         4:14:05  4:08:38  594.-M18
1946. Le Bouler Georges 45        FRA                         4:14:05  4:07:34   38.-M60
1947. Valenta Michal 71           CZE                         4:14:06  4:09:48  350.-M35
1948. Kistler Stefan 67           GER HELIOS MUNIC            4:14:06  4:12:40  331.-M40
1949. Kusý Viktor 73              CZE                         4:14:08  4:11:05  351.-M35
1950. Grainger Neal 81            GBR                         4:14:09  4:11:27  595.-M18
1951. Vašák František 73          CZE                         4:14:10  4:09:25  352.-M35
1952. Daquila Beau ??             USA                         4:14:14  4:12:09     .-M??
1953. Dalmonego Fausto 65         ITA                         4:14:15  4:13:10  332.-M40
1954. Kace Robert 73              GBR                         4:14:15  4:10:18  353.-M35
1955. Fiala Zbynek 46             CZE                         4:14:17  4:12:42   39.-M60
1956. Kubišta Petr 74             CZE                         4:14:17  4:10:33  596.-M18
1957. App Urban 64                GER                         4:14:19  4:09:54  333.-M40
1958. Hans Jürgen 56              GER NON                     4:14:20  4:13:13  233.-M50
1959. Francesco Arici 63          ITA                         4:14:21  4:12:53  279.-M45
1960. Dolejší Filip 76            CZE                         4:14:22  4:11:37  597.-M18
1961. Massimo Spreafico 73        ITA CRAL BANCA P            4:14:22  4:09:58  354.-M35
1962. Philip Jan 72               CZE                         4:14:24  4:09:30  355.-M35
1963. Oravec Josef 48             SVK KOŠICE                  4:14:25  4:10:55   40.-M60
1964. Blažek Robert 67            CZE                         4:14:28  4:10:03  334.-M40
1965. Jánosi Kornél 64            HUN                         4:14:30  4:09:40  335.-M40
1966. Petr Lubomír 78             CZE                         4:14:31  4:12:48  598.-M18
1967. Dittrich Tomáš 69           CZE K. Harmonickeho Zivota  4:14:33  4:08:55  356.-M35
1968. Sanders Clive 79            GBR                         4:14:34  4:08:53  599.-M18
1969. Hand Richard 79             GBR                         4:14:36  4:12:47  600.-M18
1970. Bláha Jan 74                CZE Traged Team             4:14:37  4:12:11  601.-M18
1971. Lüftner Karel 68            CZE                         4:14:38  4:11:49  336.-M40
1972. Moore Melwyn James 65       GBR ISTEAD AND I            4:14:39  4:13:37  337.-M40
1973. Marenec Miroslav 63         CZE                         4:14:57  4:13:07  280.-M45
1974. Virkamäki Tapani 59         FIN                         4:14:59  4:12:44  281.-M45
1975. Eklund Edvin 68             FIN                         4:14:59  4:12:44  338.-M40
1976. Pietilainen Kari 67         FIN WARTTIBASKET            4:14:59  4:12:45  339.-M40
1977. Iannotta Giuseppe 62        ITA CROCE D' ORO            4:15:00  4:12:29  282.-M45
1978. Kaláb Alois 49              CZE BLAŽOVICE               4:15:07  4:12:34   99.-M55
1979. Váchal Daniel 73            CZE                         4:15:16  4:11:44  357.-M35
1980. Hanousek Borek 71           CZE                         4:15:16  4:13:16  358.-M35
1981. Jencík Martin 80            CZE SOKOL SVATA             4:15:18  4:12:54  602.-M18
1982. Skogström Kim 64            FIN HEDENGREN               4:15:25  4:10:44  340.-M40
1983. Randák Dušan 71             CZE                         4:15:26  4:09:42  359.-M35
1984. Siipo Raimo 62              FIN                         4:15:26  4:11:08  283.-M45
1985. Škréta Roman 64             CZE                         4:15:30  4:12:33  341.-M40
1986. Kucera Miroslav 80          CZE                         4:15:32  4:09:24  603.-M18
1987. Pearce Keith 61             GBR ROAD RUNNERS            4:15:34  4:10:34  284.-M45
1988. Kazaku Mike 70              USA                         4:15:36  4:14:19  360.-M35
1989. Rantaniemi Isto 68          FIN                         4:15:38  4:10:55  342.-M40
1990. Salmon Thomas 84            USA                         4:15:43  4:10:30  604.-M18
1991. Marek Michal 60             CZE                         4:15:44  4:10:50  285.-M45
1992. Nicolic Bernard 49          FRA                         4:15:45  4:13:58  100.-M55
1993. Hoffmann Joern 72           GER MP FRANKFURT            4:15:45  4:11:21  361.-M35
1994. Klemsa Kamil 81             CZE                         4:15:52  4:09:04  605.-M18
1995. Vila Michael 67             USA TNT                     4:15:52  4:10:16  343.-M40
1996. Holthuis Nicholas 52        SWE                         4:15:55  4:09:29  101.-M55
1997. Martinec Pavel 68           CZE                         4:15:56  4:13:10  344.-M40
1998. Mattsson Bengt 76           SWE TEAMBLEKINGE            4:16:01  4:13:12  606.-M18
1999. Deckert Jan 54              POL NONE                    4:16:02  4:14:59  234.-M50
2000. Andres Marek 74             CZE                         4:16:02  4:13:30  607.-M18
2001. Mácala Jaroslav 84          CZE                         4:16:07  4:12:41  608.-M18
2002. Behenský Pavel 73           CZE PG Praha                4:16:08  4:14:29  362.-M35
2003. Olofsson Stefan 59          SWE OLOFSTRÖM               4:16:10  4:11:34  286.-M45
2004. Colet Bertrand 48           FRA                         4:16:12  4:12:54   41.-M60
2005. Helán Martin 82             CZE RYCHTÁR SKI             4:16:16  4:13:19  609.-M18
2006. Long Kevin 75               GBR                         4:16:17  4:12:53  610.-M18
2007. Hossfeld Tobias 77          GER LSV VS. LS3             4:16:19  4:11:13  611.-M18
2008. Lehtimäki Pasi 76           FIN                         4:16:24  4:14:25  612.-M18
2009. Rudolf Jirí 73              CZE                         4:16:26  4:12:05  363.-M35
2010. Colvin Greg 66              USA                         4:16:27  4:15:49  345.-M40
2011. Novák Milan 80              CZE                         4:16:27  4:10:34  613.-M18
2012. Breuzin Christophe 65       FRA                         4:16:30  4:11:01  346.-M40
2013. Dallaga' Natale 55          ITA                         4:16:31  4:15:13  235.-M50
2014. Ujevic Robert 75            CRO                         4:16:33  4:12:57  614.-M18
2015. Thun-Rasmussen Niels 59     DEN                         4:16:35  4:15:28  287.-M45
2016. Taylor James 81             GBR                         4:16:37  4:14:26  615.-M18
2017. Kukacka Roman 82            CZE                         4:16:39  4:16:10  616.-M18
2018. Jelínek Petr 81             CZE                         4:16:43  4:14:44  617.-M18
2019. Lauryn Radek 76             CZE                         4:16:47  4:12:37  618.-M18
2020. Minarik Vít 72              CZE                         4:16:52  4:14:00  364.-M35
2021. Svoboda Stanislav 55        CZE                         4:16:53  4:14:01  236.-M50
2022. Kloß Klaus-Dieter 44        GER                         4:16:55  4:14:57   42.-M60
2023. Volker Fortströer 79        GER                         4:16:56  4:13:21  619.-M18
2024. Castillo Carlos 83          ESP                         4:16:57  4:16:06  620.-M18
2025. Pyka Marcin 72              POL                         4:17:00  4:15:52  365.-M35
2026. Soulabail Christian 62      FRA                         4:17:00  4:16:36  288.-M45
2027. Horyna Jan 60               CZE                         4:17:02  4:16:10  289.-M45
2028. Maben Steven 82             GBR                         4:17:03  4:10:45  621.-M18
2029. Billington Gary 65          WAL                         4:17:04  4:10:55  347.-M40
2030. Klapka Miroslav 70          CZE                         4:17:07  4:17:07  366.-M35
2031. Franzon Gunnar 55           SWE                         4:17:08  4:10:25  237.-M50
2032. Schoppe Peter 69            GER                         4:17:09  4:15:45  367.-M35
2033. Pyykkönen Pekka 67          FIN NAULAPÄÄT               4:17:11  4:14:51  348.-M40
2034. Kuznik Ivo 63               CZE                         4:17:19  4:12:14  290.-M45
2035. Manlow Philippe 82          BEL                         4:17:20  4:12:13  622.-M18
2036. Blažka Petr 48              CZE                         4:17:28  4:14:30   43.-M60
2037. Suchomel Petr 67            CZE SK V. OHRADA            4:17:30  4:13:14  349.-M40
2038. Stieh Daniel 83             USA                         4:17:35  4:12:30  623.-M18
2039. Košan Jan 74                CZE                         4:17:37  4:13:53  624.-M18
2040. Gleveau Laurent 66          FRA                         4:17:50  4:16:06  350.-M40
2041. Mareš Jirí 73               CZE                         4:17:54  4:14:06  368.-M35
2042. Scilacci Renzo 55           SUI                         4:17:55  4:12:44  238.-M50
2043. Adamec Pavel 58             CZE                         4:17:55  4:14:52  239.-M50
2044. Ambrož Vítezslav 70         CZE                         4:17:56  4:13:05  369.-M35
2045. Rozsypal Petr 77            CZE                         4:17:57  4:11:59  625.-M18
2046. Maximovic Martin 71         CZE VELKÉ BREZNO            4:18:01  4:11:50  370.-M35
2047. Albano Daniel 64            ITA GS VALDIVEDR            4:18:01  4:17:34  351.-M40
2048. Bocelli Marco 73            ITA 3C                      4:18:02  4:15:50  371.-M35
2049. Tellarini Fabrizio 59       ITA                         4:18:04  4:16:19  291.-M45
2050. Michel Mestdagh 53          BEL FER                     4:18:05  4:16:28  102.-M55
2051. Minchin James 79            GBR                         4:18:07  4:14:58  626.-M18
2052. Solonynka Pawel 80          POL VWMP                    4:18:07  4:15:38  627.-M18
2053. Bourgoin Philippe 56        FRA                         4:18:08  4:12:42  240.-M50
2054. Soták Jan 55                SVK                         4:18:11  4:12:27  241.-M50
2055. Cerný Jirí 66               CZE                         4:18:15  4:15:57  352.-M40
2056. Xavier Lacarce 68           FRA                         4:18:15  4:10:57  353.-M40
2057. Serafin Milan 65            CZE                         4:18:16  4:17:04  354.-M40
2058. Livingstone Adrian 81       GBR                         4:18:22  4:15:36  628.-M18
2059. Ge Evžen 53                 CZE SK JIZERA               4:18:23  4:14:41  103.-M55
2060. Vatral Juraj 46             SVK                         4:18:24  4:17:33   44.-M60
2061. Mowbray Grant 68            CAN MID ATLANTIC            4:18:27  4:13:50  355.-M40
2062. Novák Jirí 78               CZE                         4:18:32  4:10:31  629.-M18
2063. Stárek František 67         CZE                         4:18:32  4:16:13  356.-M40
2064. Pinelli Mauro 56            ITA PODISTICA LU            4:18:34  4:12:47  242.-M50
2065. Hess Jirí 48                CZE                         4:18:35  4:12:26   45.-M60
2066. Kolbaba Lukáš 79            CZE                         4:18:36  4:16:28  630.-M18
2067. Technik Jirí 53             CZE AC TECHNIK              4:18:39  4:13:55  104.-M55
2068. Nasta Alessandro 67         ITA BAR LETIZIA             4:18:41  4:17:16  357.-M40
2069. Kohoutek Jirí 48            CZE BOKUKO                  4:18:46  4:12:47   46.-M60
2070. Frank Ronald 56             CZE                         4:18:54  4:17:43  243.-M50
2071. Hesse Jörg 57               GER WARMDUSCHER             4:18:55  4:13:39  244.-M50
2072. Kulmon Petr 65              CZE                         4:18:55  4:14:04  358.-M40
2073. Gerd Backhaus 58            GER                         4:18:55  4:13:40  245.-M50
2074. Lucyga Peter 57             GER                         4:18:58  4:14:25  246.-M50
2075. Albarano Oreste 57          ITA                         4:19:02  4:16:52  247.-M50
2076. Rehurek Radek 76            CZE                         4:19:07  4:14:46  631.-M18
2077. Štukelj Iztok 74            SLO MIGI-DUR                4:19:08  4:13:47  632.-M18
2078. Strecha Martin 73           CZE                         4:19:10  4:12:07  372.-M35
2079. Gatell Eduardo 58           MEX                         4:19:12  4:14:30  248.-M50
2080. Holthuis John 52            SWE TEAM BLEKING            4:19:14  4:12:49  105.-M55
2081. Kríž Martin 69              CZE                         4:19:19  4:17:34  373.-M35
2082. Michálek Otakar 53          CZE SK MAXTRI LI            4:19:21  4:18:57  106.-M55
2083. Kára Vladimír 62            CZE                         4:19:21  4:15:59  292.-M45
2084. Kubal Martin 63             CZE                         4:19:24  4:17:29  293.-M45
2085. Benvenuti Pierino 35        ITA                         4:19:25  4:18:28    2.-M70
2086. Laig Uwe 57                 GER TV HOHNE                4:19:26  4:12:37  249.-M50
2087. Schneider Zbynek 67         CZE PIM RC                  4:19:27  4:17:23  359.-M40
2088. Albert Munto 76             ESP                         4:19:27  4:12:50  633.-M18
2089. Pasquali Gabriele 53        ITA                         4:19:30  4:17:45  107.-M55
2090. Neugebauer David 85         CZE                         4:19:30  4:18:57  634.-M18
2091. Vocko Jan 60                CZE                         4:19:35  4:17:19  294.-M45
2092. Miont Fabien 61             FRA                         4:19:36  4:15:06  295.-M45
2093. Cappellini Alberto 62       ITA POD.LENDINAR            4:19:38  4:18:19  296.-M45
2094. Krajbich Josef 83           CZE                         4:19:40  4:17:04  635.-M18
2095. Kubín Josef 50              CZE                         4:19:45  4:19:01  108.-M55
2096. Kožíšek Jirí 79             CZE                         4:19:50  4:15:38  636.-M18
2097. Hadrávek Cenek 89           CZE                         4:19:53  4:13:17  637.-M18
2098. Vincour Tomáš 75            CZE TJ PRUDA                4:19:55  4:15:11  638.-M18
2099. Saintpierre Olivier 58      FRA                         4:20:02  4:16:28  250.-M50
2100. Prior Gene 71               CAN                         4:20:05  4:15:12  374.-M35
2101. Stržínek Karel 64           CZE CK STARÁ VES            4:20:06  4:19:00  360.-M40
2102. Grigis Nadio 59             ITA                         4:20:07  4:15:02  297.-M45
2103. Chrástecký Vladimír 73      CZE                         4:20:11  4:17:38  375.-M35
2104. Franek Jaroslav 54          SVK AŽD KOŠICE              4:20:15  4:19:54  251.-M50
2105. Cavalieri Enrico 49         ITA                         4:20:16  4:19:27  109.-M55
2106. Hampejs Jirí 78             CZE                         4:20:20  4:14:00  639.-M18
2107. Nemecek Marek 77            CZE                         4:20:27  4:19:49  640.-M18
2108. Väre Leif 73                FIN                         4:20:28  4:19:20  376.-M35
2109. Morison Angus 83            GBR                         4:20:29  4:16:38  641.-M18
2110. Pell George 84              GBR                         4:20:30  4:16:39  642.-M18
2111. Good Chris 70               GBR                         4:20:30  4:19:54  377.-M35
2112. Gavaris Kasios 73           GRE                         4:20:31  4:14:50  378.-M35
2113. Caracciolo Alberto 68       ITA 3C                      4:20:33  4:18:21  361.-M40
2114. Konecný Ivan 62             CZE                         4:20:35  4:20:05  298.-M45
2115. Berdich Jiri 51             CZE VENANGO                 4:20:35  4:15:28  110.-M55
2116. Zbirovský Jan 80            CZE                         4:20:38  4:16:39  643.-M18
2117. Smolicha Josef 56           CZE                         4:20:42  4:15:03  252.-M50
2118. Odráška Tomáš 76            CZE TRINEC                  4:20:44  4:20:19  644.-M18
2119. Cerný Daniel 72             CZE                         4:20:48  4:19:38  379.-M35
2120. Jennings Paul 60            GBR BIDEFORD AAC            4:20:52  4:20:15  299.-M45
2121. Smyth James 54              IRL                         4:20:53  4:17:26  253.-M50
2122. Maffezzini Federico 61      ITA                         4:20:53  4:19:19  300.-M45
2123. Bogar Richard 63            GER                         4:20:55  4:15:05  301.-M45
2124. Richard Jean Michel 60      FRA                         4:20:55  4:15:18  302.-M45
2125. Thierry Bonnevialle 65      FRA ACVR                    4:20:57  4:14:12  362.-M40
2126. Mcmahon Christopher 66      USA                         4:21:02  4:14:39  363.-M40
2127. Baudisch Václav 62          CZE                         4:21:02  4:19:50  303.-M45
2128. Lysenko Vladimír 72         CZE Mystery Team            4:21:03  4:17:08  380.-M35
2129. Blandini Giovanni 61        ITA                         4:21:11  4:20:58  304.-M45
2130. Hörner Rainer ??            GER                         4:21:12  4:16:14     .-M??
2131. Hämäläinen Jarmo 70         FIN                         4:21:13  4:15:01  381.-M35
2132. Babka Jan 66                CZE                         4:21:14  4:18:09  364.-M40
2133. De Sanctis Paolo 59         ITA                         4:21:19  4:14:46  305.-M45
2134. Merta Dušan 76              CZE                         4:21:20  4:14:33  645.-M18
2135. Krak Martin 77              SVK                         4:21:20  4:14:34  646.-M18
2136. Zbuzek Miroslav 74          CZE CK ZÁLUŽÍ               4:21:24  4:18:21  647.-M18
2137. Chmelar Petr 74             CZE                         4:21:25  4:16:17  648.-M18
2138. Wunsch Karel 56             CZE                         4:21:29  4:19:44  254.-M50
2139. Bauer Bernhard 75           AUT MITEK AUT               4:21:31  4:18:07  649.-M18
2140. Let Jakub 85                CZE                         4:21:35  4:19:01  650.-M18
2141. Suo Turkka 71               FIN TERI                    4:21:38  4:20:30  382.-M35
2142. Hunak Roman 63              SVK                         4:21:40  4:20:48  306.-M45
2143. Fridrich Jan 43             CZE                         4:21:40  4:20:00   15.-M65
2144. Flumeri Dario 69            ITA BANCARI ROMA            4:21:40  4:17:52  383.-M35
2145. Selleri Stefano 66          ITA PONTELUNGO              4:21:42  4:15:12  365.-M40
2146. Broekhof Joop 49            NED NSL                     4:21:43  4:17:49  111.-M55
2147. Kafka Vladimír 65           CZE SLOVAN MARIANSKE LAZNE  4:21:46  4:13:08  366.-M40
2148. Tyrychtr Tomáš 79           CZE                         4:21:48  4:19:05  651.-M18
2149. Köver Balázs 76             HUN                         4:21:49  4:16:12  652.-M18
2150. Kutzendorfer Tomáš 60       CZE QUATTRO FIT             4:21:50  4:18:08  307.-M45
2151. Rozmara Jirí 85             CZE                         4:21:50  4:17:19  653.-M18
2152. Yau Kin Wo 49               GBR                         4:21:52  4:21:26  112.-M55
2153. Jócik Roman 69              SVK                         4:21:52  4:21:08  384.-M35
2154. Strompl Ján 54              SVK                         4:21:53  4:21:43  255.-M50
2155. Horný Jaroslav 47           SVK                         4:21:53  4:21:10   47.-M60
2156. Katz Michael 46             USA                         4:21:57  4:14:56   48.-M60
2157. Vrána Miroslav 77           CZE                         4:21:57  4:18:18  654.-M18
2158. Kubík Daniel 79             CZE                         4:21:59  4:19:44  655.-M18
2159. Pavlícek Martin 83          CZE                         4:22:00  4:14:28  656.-M18
2160. Tröstl Václav 86            CZE SAS TECHNIK             4:22:00  4:18:42  657.-M18
2161. Frank Repschläger 43        GER POWERRAUPEN             4:22:01  4:21:35   16.-M65
2162. Voelcker Christian 59       BRA                         4:22:03  4:20:14  308.-M45
2163. Schleder Peter 65           GER                         4:22:06  4:19:55  367.-M40
2164. Prokeš David 71             CZE                         4:22:06  4:21:02  385.-M35
2165. Hoppe Ralf 57               GER TUSBARGSTEDT            4:22:09  4:21:04  256.-M50
2166. Matouš Ladislav 79          CZE                         4:22:11  4:17:43  658.-M18
2167. Novák Karel 55              CZE                         4:22:13  4:18:08  257.-M50
2168. Rimarcík Martin 66          SVK                         4:22:16  4:20:45  368.-M40
2169. Bajer Martin 74             CZE                         4:22:18  4:18:03  659.-M18
2170. Bohner Manfred 40           GER SV HOHENWETT            4:22:21  4:16:58   17.-M65
2171. Thums Miroslav 63           CZE                         4:22:24  4:17:05  309.-M45
2172. Pastrnák Jan 86             CZE                         4:22:30  4:20:40  660.-M18
2173. Oger Frederic 58            FRA                         4:22:32  4:20:57  258.-M50
2174. Hrabal Gustav 57            CZE                         4:22:35  4:16:56  259.-M50
2175. Siebert Michael 45          GER TV1848OBERST            4:22:39  4:22:01   49.-M60
2176. Dudko Jaroslaw 72           POL                         4:22:39  4:15:32  386.-M35
2177. Avino Lluch Jose 56         ESP A TOTA CANYA            4:22:39  4:18:15  260.-M50
2178. Kršek Zbynek 59             CZE                         4:22:44  4:17:00  310.-M45
2179. Hoffmann Bernd Alfons 55    GER                         4:22:47  4:21:34  261.-M50
2180. Bongiorno Dario 77          ITA GPG88                   4:22:47  4:21:49  661.-M18
2181. Mester Ulrik 73             DEN                         4:22:48  4:15:52  387.-M35
2182. Jeandemange Patrick 77      FRA                         4:22:48  4:20:30  662.-M18
2183. Thomas Gonon 80             FRA                         4:22:56  4:21:41  663.-M18
2184. Fiala Ondrej 76             CZE AC SLAVKOV              4:22:59  4:20:15  664.-M18
2185. Zoltán Börönde 74           HUN                         4:23:03  4:22:30  665.-M18
2186. Fitzpatrick Charles 52      CAN                         4:23:09  4:21:53  113.-M55
2187. Tuma Petr 70                CZE STS CHB                 4:23:11  4:19:28  388.-M35
2188. Lojek Bohuslav 75           CZE                         4:23:11  4:15:58  666.-M18
2189. Serge David 55              FRA ACCMERLIM               4:23:12  4:22:50  262.-M50
2190. Trhon Jan 78                CZE                         4:23:12  4:18:24  667.-M18
2191. Gracia Alique Juan Carlos 69ESP PALAGIANO IT            4:23:16  4:19:08  389.-M35
2192. Hurtík Pavel 80             CZE                         4:23:22  4:19:20  668.-M18
2193. Wilson Scott 75             SCO                         4:23:24  4:16:25  669.-M18
2194. Štastný Ivo 65              CZE                         4:23:27  4:17:55  369.-M40
2195. Zapletal Marek 80           CZE                         4:23:27  4:19:47  670.-M18
2196. Jelínek Jakub 73            CZE                         4:23:41  4:21:31  390.-M35
2197. Strouhal Zdenek 59          CZE                         4:23:44  4:20:50  311.-M45
2198. Podlipný Marek 75           CZE BOUDA                   4:23:45  4:18:57  671.-M18
2199. Crha Vladan 72              CZE LOS GIGOALOS            4:23:46  4:18:16  391.-M35
2200. Timmermann Helge 58         GER                         4:23:48  4:18:32  263.-M50
2201. Bata Jirí 60                CZE                         4:23:50  4:17:20  312.-M45
2202. Fukase Yasuo 67             JPN denso 3                 4:23:50  4:23:25  370.-M40
2203. John Pavel 88               CZE                         4:23:52  4:19:33  672.-M18
2204. Baillie Scott 74            GBR DUNSTABLE RR            4:23:54  4:17:28  673.-M18
2205. Trnka Miloš 58              CZE                         4:23:56  4:23:09  264.-M50
2206. Indrák Premysl 73           CZE                         4:24:00  4:21:15  392.-M35
2207. Marták Lubomír 75           CZE                         4:24:03  4:23:13  674.-M18
2208. Pilarski Maciej 73          POL                         4:24:05  4:16:58  393.-M35
2209. Uhlík Jakub 74              CZE                         4:24:06  4:17:18  675.-M18
2210. Jirásek Marek 73            CZE TNS AISA                4:24:09  4:17:17  394.-M35
2211. Nimrichtr Martin 77         CZE                         4:24:09  4:19:07  676.-M18
2212. Házi Attila 84              HUN                         4:24:09  4:21:54  677.-M18
2213. Oblikas Janek 72            EST RUKKIHUNDID             4:24:13  4:20:37  395.-M35
2214. Urbiš Jan 49                CZE AO Koberice             4:24:16  4:22:24  114.-M55
2215. Iordan Vadim 86             MOL                         4:24:17  4:20:55  678.-M18
2216. Skopový Milan 52            CZE PIM RC                  4:24:22  4:23:53  115.-M55
2217. Schwarz Rostislav 71        CZE                         4:24:22  4:18:59  396.-M35
2218. Bartolini Valter 57         ITA ASD P. SEVEN            4:24:23  4:23:28  265.-M50
2219. Lewis Jerry 33              USA MAADI RUNNER            4:24:24  4:24:17    1.-M75
2220. Belardi Raffaele 66         ITA                         4:24:24  4:16:53  371.-M40
2221. Varhaník Tomaš 72           CZE                         4:24:24  4:17:49  397.-M35
2222. Kokta Bohuslav 40           CZE MILPAT                  4:24:27  4:23:13   18.-M65
2223. Bruna Bohuslav ??           CZE                         4:24:28  4:22:22     .-M??
2224. Wood Richard 83             GBR                         4:24:39  4:18:07  679.-M18
2225. D´Elia Marcello 57          ITA ASD Podistica Luco del m4:24:45  4:18:58  266.-M50
2226. Gilliard Nicolas 48         SUI FOOTING CLUB            4:24:47  4:22:11   50.-M60
2227. Bollengier Alexis 84        FRA                         4:24:55  4:18:32  680.-M18
2228. Ridel Marc 59               FRA CA CAUCHOIX             4:24:56  4:23:57  313.-M45
2229. Tomšík David 75             CZE                         4:24:58  4:24:12  681.-M18
2230. Slávik Igor 64              SVK                         4:25:01  4:21:15  372.-M40
2231. Guadagni Raffaele 64        ITA                         4:25:02  4:22:52  373.-M40
2232. Mildner Radim 72            CZE                         4:25:09  4:20:51  398.-M35
2233. Seidel Franz 54             GER                         4:25:13  4:21:21  267.-M50
2234. Maras Ladislav 63           SVK                         4:25:18  4:22:08  314.-M45
2235. Švec Juraj 51               SVK                         4:25:18  4:21:42  116.-M55
2236. Skalický Jakub 86           CZE                         4:25:21  4:21:18  682.-M18
2237. Halámka Jirí 70             CZE                         4:25:24  4:18:37  399.-M35
2238. Svensson Bengt-Ake 45       SWE TEMA BLEKING            4:25:24  4:25:03   51.-M60
2239. Fini Roberto 60             ITA                         4:25:26  4:20:16  315.-M45
2240. Janecek Josef 78            CZE                         4:25:28  4:19:13  683.-M18
2241. Kouba Otakar 71             CZE BLANÍK                  4:25:29  4:21:16  400.-M35
2242. Šebesta Peter 41            SVK ZS BRATISLAV            4:25:32  4:23:20   19.-M65
2243. Hušek Miloslav 78           CZE                         4:25:32  4:24:10  684.-M18
2244. Alessandro Colletta 70      ITA CRAL BANCA P            4:25:32  4:24:04  401.-M35
2245. Hušek David ??              CZE NIKONSSONGUN            4:25:32  4:24:11     .-M??
2246. Kopcák Jaroslav 56          SVK PREŠOV                  4:25:33  4:21:00  268.-M50
2247. Eric Allaigre 71            FRA                         4:25:43  4:20:23  402.-M35
2248. Urban Jirí 65               CZE                         4:25:48  4:21:01  374.-M40
2249. Ceresna Dusan 52            SVK                         4:25:54  4:21:06  117.-M55
2250. Musso Fabio 60              ITA CENTRO STORI            4:25:57  4:25:46  316.-M45
2251. Vavák Michal 80             CZE                         4:26:04  4:24:33  685.-M18
2252. Mortensen Thor Einar 73     NOR                         4:26:05  4:18:55  403.-M35
2253. Weidenborner William 78     USA                         4:26:05  4:21:55  686.-M18
2254. Plavka David 75             CZE                         4:26:11  4:20:38  687.-M18
2255. Morkus Vratislav 74         CZE                         4:26:12  4:24:40  688.-M18
2256. Belák Igor 65               SVK                         4:26:13  4:22:46  375.-M40
2257. Landa Jan 76                CZE                         4:26:13  4:24:17  689.-M18
2258. Romaniuk Jacek 64           POL                         4:26:15  4:25:00  376.-M40
2259. Hirvonen Kari 69            FIN                         4:26:16  4:19:43  404.-M35
2260. Stárek Martin 80            CZE                         4:26:16  4:22:30  690.-M18
2261. Stary Richard 70            CZE                         4:26:20  4:20:39  405.-M35
2262. Vavák Jindrich 78           CZE                         4:26:21  4:24:49  691.-M18
2263. Giampietro Vavassori 64     ITA RUNNERS BERG            4:26:22  4:22:02  377.-M40
2264. Horak Roman 79              CZE                         4:26:24  4:24:27  692.-M18
2265. Schwarz Jan 87              CZE                         4:26:31  4:24:42  693.-M18
2266. Moravec Michal 79           CZE                         4:26:34  4:25:14  694.-M18
2267. De Pellegrino Viviano A. 63 ITA DLF - FOGGIA            4:26:35  4:26:19  317.-M45
2268. Daschmann Volker 73         GER                         4:26:35  4:23:38  406.-M35
2269. Görlich Petr 77             CZE                         4:26:36  4:20:49  695.-M18
2270. Busatti Bei Mariano 59      ITA MISERICORDIA            4:26:37  4:25:20  318.-M45
2271. Dry Ian 64                  RSA                         4:26:39  4:21:30  378.-M40
2272. Benícek Radomír 65          CZE                         4:26:41  4:25:38  379.-M40
2273. Cížek Filip 87              CZE                         4:26:42  4:22:32  696.-M18
2274. Heneberg David 71           CZE                         4:26:46  4:22:06  407.-M35
2275. Gragnoli Gianfranco 38      ITA RINASCITA IN            4:26:46  4:26:30    3.-M70
2276. Vávra Jirí 75               CZE                         4:26:47  4:21:06  697.-M18
2277. Platil Jirí 56              CZE PATRIOT                 4:26:51  4:24:09  269.-M50
2278. Holánek Miloš 81            CZE                         4:26:58  4:25:31  698.-M18
2279. Klauda Petr 79              CZE                         4:26:58  4:22:44  699.-M18
2280. Cechura Jaroslav 64         CZE                         4:26:59  4:20:52  380.-M40
2281. Zaratiegui Juan 66          ESP                         4:27:02  4:20:41  381.-M40
2282. Matoušek Milan 42           CZE                         4:27:02  4:20:54   20.-M65
2283. Novák Vladimír 54           CZE                         4:27:03  4:20:54  270.-M50
2284. Žaloudek Jirí 55            CZE                         4:27:06  4:25:09  271.-M50
2285. Faragó Gergely 74           HUN                         4:27:12  4:21:50  700.-M18
2286. Jahoda Petr 70              CZE                         4:27:15  4:22:33  408.-M35
2287. Jelínek Ondrej 77           CZE                         4:27:17  4:25:45  701.-M18
2288. Rumov Boris 38              RUS                         4:27:19  4:22:10    4.-M70
2289. Fousek Jirí 67              CZE                         4:27:21  4:19:24  382.-M40
2290. Kuneš Tomáš 73              CZE                         4:27:23  4:26:18  409.-M35
2291. Stoklasa Stanislav 76       CZE                         4:27:26  4:25:35  702.-M18
2292. Paroulek Jirí 60            CZE                         4:27:28  4:22:17  319.-M45
2293. Philippe Huneau 59          FRA JCSABLAIS               4:27:32  4:23:11  320.-M45
2294. Holan Michal 74             CZE                         4:27:32  4:23:18  703.-M18
2295. Dostál Jakub ??             CZE                         4:27:33  4:20:22     .-M??
2296. Meghini Giulio 66           ITA OLTRARNO                4:27:41  4:26:35  383.-M40
2297. Martin Paulo Roberto 71     BRA BRIOCO                  4:27:42  4:24:41  410.-M35
2298. Mokriš Oliver 63            CZE                         4:27:49  4:21:12  321.-M45
2299. Basel Daniel 52             GER 100 MC                  4:27:50  4:23:48  118.-M55
2300. Erben Petr 71               CZE SEDLEC                  4:27:52  4:20:14  411.-M35
2301. Šafařík Jan ??              CZE                         4:28:01  4:21:04     .-M??
2302. Kuželovský Miloš 53         CZE                         4:28:02  4:20:44  119.-M55
2303. Faraone Carmine 67          ITA CAB                     4:28:03  4:23:43  384.-M40
2304. Nagle Paul 71               GBR                         4:28:06  4:23:25  412.-M35
2305. Titl Stanislav 72           CZE                         4:28:13  4:26:26  413.-M35
2306. Lerch Vladislav 48          CZE                         4:28:15  4:24:08   52.-M60
2307. Faical Mekouar 56           FRA                         4:28:15  4:22:20  272.-M50
2308. Helešic Jirí 77             CZE                         4:28:16  4:22:23  704.-M18
2309. Grimaud Bernard 48          FRA                         4:28:22  4:24:18   53.-M60
2310. Filip Hynek 73              CZE                         4:28:25  4:25:45  414.-M35
2311. Laaksonen Sasu 80           FIN                         4:28:31  4:25:08  705.-M18
2312. Pudil Karel 52              CZE                         4:28:32  4:21:57  120.-M55
2313. Gnani Alessandro 72         ITA                         4:28:33  4:24:53  415.-M35
2314. Ružicka Jan 61              CZE                         4:28:38  4:22:45  322.-M45
2315. Živela Pavel 72             CZE                         4:28:51  4:23:41  416.-M35
2316. Galus Jaroslav 65           CZE                         4:28:53  4:28:10  385.-M40
2317. Klitko Oleksander 58        UKR URA                     4:28:58  4:26:25  273.-M50
2318. Laszák Robert 76            CZE                         4:29:05  4:24:53  706.-M18
2319. Wachernig Erich Paul 52     AUT                         4:29:11  4:24:56  121.-M55
2320. Bonacini Ermanno 46         ITA                         4:29:16  4:26:31   54.-M60
2321. Wurm Tomáš 68               CZE                         4:29:19  4:25:46  386.-M40
2322. Ferenc Síkfoi 64            HUN HEVÜLET SE              4:29:22  4:29:02  387.-M40
2323. Kempic Jeffrey 62           USA                         4:29:31  4:23:47  323.-M45
2324. Štreit Vladimír 73          CZE                         4:29:33  4:24:07  417.-M35
2325. Vanetti Matteo 77           ITA                         4:29:35  4:25:15  707.-M18
2326. Hromada Jan 60              CZE                         4:29:37  4:26:55  324.-M45
2327. Grüneberg Manfred 55        GER LTL EV                  4:29:44  4:28:11  274.-M50
2328. Moenkemeyer Michael 51      GER                         4:29:45  4:24:38  122.-M55
2329. Pe Marco 74                 GER                         4:29:49  4:26:18  708.-M18
2330. Goodin Matt 79              NZL                         4:29:55  4:28:09  709.-M18
2331. Mackowiak Pawel ??          POL                         4:30:05  4:27:39     .-M??
2332. Longobardi Alessandro 84    ITA                         4:30:07  4:27:47  710.-M18
2333. Rebroš Ján 59               SVK KKM CADCA               4:30:12  4:27:56  325.-M45
2334. Leysen Eddy 73              BEL JC KASTERLEE            4:30:14  4:24:50  418.-M35
2335. Pobežal Ján 48              SVK                         4:30:25  4:29:16   55.-M60
2336. Mattanza Gianluigi 68       ITA                         4:30:29  4:23:57  388.-M40
2337. Di Gioia Angelo 59          ITA                         4:30:30  4:29:25  326.-M45
2338. Tossmann Josef 57           AUT                         4:30:31  4:27:04  275.-M50
2339. Konopásek Jan 79            CZE                         4:30:33  4:28:56  711.-M18
2340. Radajewski Arkadiusz 74     POL CROSS                   4:30:34  4:29:29  712.-M18
2341. Wittke Dirk 57              GER WARMDUSCHER             4:30:38  4:25:22  276.-M50
2342. Dolejš Miroslav 72          CZE                         4:30:44  4:22:56  419.-M35
2343. Carlsson Paul 69            SWE RÖNNSKÄRS IF            4:30:46  4:23:42  420.-M35
2344. Tomáš Petr 65               CZE                         4:31:00  4:30:17  389.-M40
2345. Scholtens Simon 52          NED                         4:31:02  4:28:47  123.-M55
2346. Durante Stefanofaustog 65   ITA                         4:31:03  4:27:08  390.-M40
2347. Panzera Elioangelo 58       ITA                         4:31:03  4:25:11  277.-M50
2348. Blažek Jan 84               CZE                         4:31:03  4:29:17  713.-M18
2349. Hlavác Stanislav 55         CZE                         4:31:04  4:29:35  278.-M50
2350. Tomáš Ivo 60                CZE                         4:31:06  4:25:01  327.-M45
2351. Colombo Ermano 58           ITA DST TURBIGO             4:31:06  4:28:48  279.-M50
2352. Garavaglia Franco 59        ITA DST TURBIGO             4:31:06  4:28:59  328.-M45
2353. Bílek Jan 77                CZE                         4:31:07  4:28:33  714.-M18
2354. Franchioni_ Mario 50        ITA CRAL BANCA P            4:31:07  4:27:22  124.-M55
2355. Ravezzani Graziano 63       ITA DST TURBIGO             4:31:08  4:29:01  329.-M45
2356. Macík Aleš 83               CZE SPIRIDON FRA            4:31:10  4:29:12  715.-M18
2357. Rozehnal Martin 69          CZE                         4:31:10  4:24:32  421.-M35
2358. Grnák František 64          CZE                         4:31:16  4:27:11  391.-M40
2359. Šedivý Bohuš 80             CZE                         4:31:19  4:29:28  716.-M18
2360. Morrow Trent 73             AUS                         4:31:20  4:30:35  422.-M35
2361. Alexa Jirí 53               CZE KRB CHRUDIM             4:31:38  4:31:14  125.-M55
2362. Allamprese Michele 60       ITA PFIZER ITALY            4:31:45  4:27:49  330.-M45
2363. Jirásko Lubomir 73          CZE SK SRCH                 4:31:47  4:31:13  423.-M35
2364. Šafránek Jan 77             CZE                         4:31:53  4:27:03  717.-M18
2365. Knap Tomáš 79               CZE                         4:31:55  4:26:13  718.-M18
2366. Acerbis Dario 65            ITA AVIS TREVIGL            4:32:02  4:31:07  392.-M40
2367. Pastuszka Wieslaw 52        POL MARATONCZYK             4:32:14  4:26:27  126.-M55
2368. Kucera Martin 71            CZE                         4:32:16  4:25:29  424.-M35
2369. Van Noten Johan 81          BEL                         4:32:18  4:28:16  719.-M18
2370. Thoma Karl Heinz 59         GER                         4:32:20  4:24:52  331.-M45
2371. Bergmann Ralf 57            GER BAD BREISIG             4:32:20  4:24:53  280.-M50
2372. Ellis Daniel 79             GBR                         4:32:21  4:29:21  720.-M18
2373. Scozzafava Luca 76          ITA                         4:32:24  4:27:15  721.-M18
2374. Friš Tomáš 74               CZE                         4:32:26  4:27:23  722.-M18
2375. Horský Jirí 72              CZE                         4:32:27  4:26:58  425.-M35
2376. Cábelka Miroslav 74         CZE                         4:32:28  4:30:38  723.-M18
2377. Vatchkov Vesselin 68        BUL                         4:32:29  4:26:26  393.-M40
2378. Kautský Adam 76             CZE                         4:32:32  4:25:09  724.-M18
2379. Bunge Roland 53             RSA MAADI RUNNER            4:32:32  4:28:44  127.-M55
2380. Lansky Rudolf 48            CZE TC Dobruška             4:32:37  4:30:32   56.-M60
2381. Denemarek Petr 72           CZE PIM                     4:32:40  4:28:44  426.-M35
2382. Hill Julian 72              GBR HQ ARRC                 4:32:41  4:28:53  427.-M35
2383. Jandura Tomáš 76            CZE                         4:32:47  4:27:12  725.-M18
2384. Sova Tomáš 77               CZE                         4:32:48  4:26:46  726.-M18
2385. Carraher James 55           IRL                         4:32:51  4:32:37  281.-M50
2386. Keep Darren 70              GBR                         4:32:53  4:29:12  428.-M35
2387. Erben Václav 68             CZE                         4:32:55  4:25:18  394.-M40
2388. Pickerill Neil 68           GBR                         4:32:56  4:27:09  395.-M40
2389. Jean-Paul Desmond 65        GBR                         4:32:56  4:29:16  396.-M40
2390. Mazánek Milan 60            CZE PIM RC                  4:32:59  4:32:46  332.-M45
2391. Lauria Giuseppe 50          ITA CAT SPORT RM            4:33:00  4:26:43  128.-M55
2392. Gazda Martin 68             CZE                         4:33:04  4:32:17  397.-M40
2393. Rizzato Pierantonio 50      ITA                         4:33:05  4:29:56  129.-M55
2394. Nosek Kamil 75              CZE                         4:33:07  4:31:00  727.-M18
2395. Hendrych Jakub 83           CZE                         4:33:07  4:31:00  728.-M18
2396. Hruška Jirí 80              CZE SH STEALTHS             4:33:10  4:31:53  729.-M18
2397. Silva Joao Alberto 76       POR                         4:33:16  4:28:08  730.-M18
2398. Kubík Ondrej 81             CZE                         4:33:19  4:26:10  731.-M18
2399. Ordog Norbert 79            SVK                         4:33:24  4:25:37  732.-M18
2400. Kocourek Jirí 48            CZE                         4:33:31  4:29:29   57.-M60
2401. Miskolci Gyula 65           HUN                         4:33:37  4:29:32  398.-M40
2402. Caudr Jakub 82              CZE                         4:33:39  4:27:03  733.-M18
2403. Jacquet Jean-Michel 70      FRA                         4:33:44  4:27:47  429.-M35
2404. Orrigo Maurizio 66          ITA POL. LA NAVE            4:33:46  4:32:17  399.-M40
2405. Bertalot Eric 63            ITA                         4:33:47  4:33:35  333.-M45
2406. Sochor Jakub 76             CZE                         4:33:50  4:29:29  734.-M18
2407. Matthews Bertie 60          GBR FARNHAM RUNN            4:33:51  4:31:55  334.-M45
2408. Vysloužil Boleslav 74       CZE                         4:33:57  4:31:18  735.-M18
2409. Hajný Richard 52            CZE TK-APOLINÁR             4:33:58  4:33:36  130.-M55
2410. Franzoi Roberto 72          ITA                         4:33:59  4:28:50  430.-M35
2411. Hruš Tomáš 70               CZE                         4:34:02  4:27:37  431.-M35
2412. Gidevall Anders 69          SWE                         4:34:05  4:30:21  432.-M35
2413. Mann David 54               AUT                         4:34:08  4:32:51  282.-M50
2414. Baldini Alessandro 54       ITA PONTELUNGO              4:34:09  4:27:38  283.-M50
2415. Kedra David 75              CZE                         4:34:11  4:26:56  736.-M18
2416. Kubala Frantisek 73         CZE                         4:34:12  4:29:29  433.-M35
2417. Aabye Lars Ole 69           DEN                         4:34:12  4:28:44  434.-M35
2418. Hrib Martin 76              CZE                         4:34:13  4:29:05  737.-M18
2419. Pechoucek Martin 77         CZE                         4:34:16  4:28:40  738.-M18
2420. Švarícek Svatopluk 73       CZE                         4:34:24  4:33:09  435.-M35
2421. Martin Enrico 72            ITA                         4:34:25  4:33:25  436.-M35
2422. Holec Martin 74             CZE                         4:34:27  4:30:47  739.-M18
2423. Briones Gerardo 66          USA                         4:34:28  4:26:19  400.-M40
2424. Semela Pavel 74             CZE                         4:34:31  4:29:43  740.-M18
2425. Liebscher Marek 74          CZE                         4:34:36  4:33:03  741.-M18
2426. Florian Bauer 59            GER STAMMTISCH M            4:34:37  4:31:35  335.-M45
2427. Di Zazzo Antonio 60         ITA APROCIS                 4:34:38  4:34:24  336.-M45
2428. Germani Rosario 61          ITA APROCIS                 4:34:38  4:33:36  337.-M45
2429. Proost Wim 60               BEL TJAK                    4:34:41  4:33:55  338.-M45
2430. Dotti Gianluigi 61          ITA GILDA                   4:34:54  4:33:44  339.-M45
2431. Kovanda Lukáš 78            CZE                         4:34:56  4:33:36  742.-M18
2432. Lanoe Jean-Luc 52           FRA                         4:34:56  4:28:09  131.-M55
2433. Rota Enrico 65              ITA PANTERA ROSA            4:34:57  4:34:02  401.-M40
2434. Terzi Giancarlo 65          ITA PANTERA ROSA            4:34:58  4:34:03  402.-M40
2435. Bezdek Jirí 77              CZE                         4:35:03  4:31:30  743.-M18
2436. Johansen Einar Olai 37      NOR                         4:35:04  4:30:17    5.-M70
2437. Michael Chassard ??         FRA                         4:35:09  4:30:59     .-M??
2438. Kósa Pál 55                 HUN                         4:35:11  4:29:14  284.-M50
2439. Nyáry Zsolt 76              HUN                         4:35:11  4:30:22  744.-M18
2440. Brandstein Martin 83        CZE OMT PARDUBIC            4:35:12  4:32:17  745.-M18
2441. Danco Zdenek 71             CZE                         4:35:14  4:32:51  437.-M35
2442. Theel Burkhard 67           GER                         4:35:18  4:29:09  403.-M40
2443. Michálek Martin 77          CZE                         4:35:18  4:29:45  746.-M18
2444. Burian Josef 73             CZE MK Mirejovice           4:35:20  4:34:13  438.-M35
2445. Boklage Bernd 52            GER SV-BRAKE                4:35:20  4:30:02  132.-M55
2446. Massimo Gallione 53         ITA ACQUIRUNNERS            4:35:21  4:31:52  133.-M55
2447. Merriman Christopher 70     USA                         4:35:22  4:29:55  439.-M35
2448. Brykner Petr 68             CZE                         4:35:23  4:29:38  404.-M40
2449. Salvador Moreno 61          ITA JC HSH                  4:35:24  4:32:03  340.-M45
2450. Kärävä Jussi 74             FIN VARMA                   4:35:28  4:28:51  747.-M18
2451. Luc Maes 62                 BEL                         4:35:28  4:32:06  341.-M45
2452. Lorenz Franz 58             GER                         4:35:28  4:30:51  285.-M50
2453. Bevan Jonathan 69           GBR                         4:35:30  4:29:19  440.-M35
2454. Pekný Jan 72                CZE                         4:35:39  4:34:11  441.-M35
2455. Kinkor Jan 77               CZE                         4:35:44  4:32:02  748.-M18
2456. Goulandris Leonardo 64      GRE                         4:35:45  4:30:04  405.-M40
2457. Koukal Lukáš 84             CZE                         4:35:50  4:30:23  749.-M18
2458. Uwe Nareike 62              GER                         4:35:55  4:31:40  342.-M45
2459. Youchak Michael T 62        USA                         4:35:57  4:31:58  343.-M45
2460. Krasiun Dmitrij 86          CZE                         4:36:07  4:35:33  750.-M18
2461. Bouška Pavel 74             CZE                         4:36:15  4:32:30  751.-M18
2462. Matalon Solone 71           ITA                         4:36:18  4:35:24  442.-M35
2463. Shimomise Yuji 59           JPN                         4:36:22  4:33:13  344.-M45
2464. Neuhoff Christian 82        GER                         4:36:22  4:30:09  752.-M18
2465. Staněk Theodor 62           CZE scmt                    4:36:23  4:33:38  345.-M45
2466. Guillaume Roussel 80        FRA                         4:36:23  4:31:59  753.-M18
2467. Chalupa Pavel 78            CZE                         4:36:28  4:28:27  754.-M18
2468. Whyton Mark 65              GBR                         4:36:29  4:29:39  406.-M40
2469. Megyerii Árpág 61           HUN TRIA-TÚRA               4:36:45  4:32:48  346.-M45
2470. Szabó Péter 54              HUN                         4:36:45  4:32:46  286.-M50
2471. Kurth Rami 78               FIN                         4:36:47  4:31:11  755.-M18
2472. Henn Roland 48              GER LT WETZLAR              4:36:51  4:29:43   58.-M60
2473. Nitschmann Jaroslav 73      CZE                         4:36:56  4:35:16  443.-M35
2474. Torrijos Alberto 78         ESP                         4:37:03  4:31:46  756.-M18
2475. Schüller Robert 79          CZE RSPORT.CZ               4:37:05  4:36:15  757.-M18
2476. Casey John 79               IRL                         4:37:06  4:31:22  758.-M18
2477. Fiala Michal 78             CZE                         4:37:07  4:34:45  759.-M18
2478. Tomšícek Josef 72           CZE                         4:37:12  4:29:34  444.-M35
2479. Brahimi Äimad 81            FRA                         4:37:13  4:32:52  760.-M18
2480. Gilles Matayron 77          FRA                         4:37:19  4:31:57  761.-M18
2481. Andreassen Torbjorn 70      NOR                         4:37:27  4:32:18  445.-M35
2482. Ascari Cristiano 71         ITA PODIUM T.O.             4:37:29  4:32:29  446.-M35
2483. Salinger Patrik 78          CZE Traged Team             4:37:30  4:33:48  762.-M18
2484. Svoboda Pavel 65            CZE                         4:37:44  4:34:01  407.-M40
2485. Thiron Laurent 59           FRA                         4:37:46  4:32:08  347.-M45
2486. Machácek Karel 75           CZE                         4:37:47  4:33:09  763.-M18
2487. Polasik Pawel 83            POL                         4:37:49  4:32:03  764.-M18
2488. Krikl Pavel 79              CZE                         4:37:51  4:30:37  765.-M18
2489. Král Václav 76              CZE                         4:37:54  4:32:52  766.-M18
2490. Ludwig Heiner 50            GER EVT                     4:38:02  4:36:50  134.-M55
2491. Orlik Maciej 73             POL                         4:38:02  4:31:40  447.-M35
2492. Kálmán Ladislav 86          HUN                         4:38:04  4:35:46  767.-M18
2493. Johnson David 68            GBR W B HOUNDS              4:38:08  4:34:51  408.-M40
2494. Jagodzinski Jan 48          CAN CHASQUIS                4:38:10  4:30:39   59.-M60
2495. Koskinen Vesa 59            FIN                         4:38:13  4:36:02  348.-M45
2496. Jaroslav Slosiarik 69       SVK CYMEDICA                4:38:15  4:30:54  448.-M35
2497. Krampl Michael 84           CZE                         4:38:16  4:32:16  768.-M18
2498. Kotrc Jakub 81              CZE                         4:38:17  4:37:28  769.-M18
2499. Zikmund Tomáš 84            CZE                         4:38:17  4:32:16  770.-M18
2500. Blejchar Jaromír 58         CZE                         4:38:17  4:38:09  287.-M50
2501. Novák Milan 83              CZE                         4:38:18  4:31:22  771.-M18
2502. Marco Monti 48              ITA CRAL BANCA P            4:38:24  4:34:38   60.-M60
2503. Saavalainen Mikko 69        FIN                         4:38:27  4:34:32  449.-M35
2504. Laakko Tapio 68             FIN                         4:38:27  4:34:33  409.-M40
2505. Aiello Robert 54            CAN                         4:38:27  4:31:58  288.-M50
2506. Valenti Alfredo 54          ITA RINASCITA IN            4:38:31  4:37:01  289.-M50
2507. Vrábel David 79             CZE                         4:38:40  4:34:03  772.-M18
2508. Gérard Esprit 48            FRA                         4:38:40  4:33:11   61.-M60
2509. Burian Pavel 75             CZE                         4:39:02  4:33:18  773.-M18
2510. Kocí Petr 79                CZE                         4:39:05  4:36:38  774.-M18
2511. Joye Pierre 63              SUI                         4:39:07  4:33:43  349.-M45
2512. Greenberg Shlomo 57         ISR                         4:39:19  4:39:01  290.-M50
2513. Thomas Grübl 64             GER                         4:39:24  4:37:57  410.-M40
2514. Duchinski Tomasz 81         POL VWMP                    4:39:27  4:38:28  775.-M18
2515. Staples Mark 58             GBR SHEPSHED                4:39:27  4:36:09  291.-M50
2516. Look Harley 54              USA PHIDIPPIDES             4:39:29  4:31:58  292.-M50
2517. Munz Dr. Peter 59           GER                         4:39:50  4:37:41  350.-M45
2518. Adami Giorgio 70            ITA                         4:39:56  4:34:28  450.-M35
2519. Šenkýr Vlastimil 64         CZE                         4:39:57  4:36:13  411.-M40
2520. Parviainen Tatu 72          FIN                         4:39:57  4:33:20  451.-M35
2521. Riou Yvon 52                FRA                         4:40:00  4:36:45  135.-M55
2522. Šafár Pavel 70              CZE AC KOSA MASCULINA       4:40:00  4:37:52  452.-M35
2523. Scarsini Arduino 45         ITA                         4:40:03  4:35:51   62.-M60
2524. Martinez Marchante Rafael ??ESP                         4:40:03  4:33:13     .-M??
2525. Petersen Mikael 70          DEN                         4:40:18  4:37:45  453.-M35
2526. Quek Hong How 83            SGP                         4:40:26  4:34:47  776.-M18
2527. Mahor Martin 75             CZE                         4:40:27  4:39:20  777.-M18
2528. Šrámek Martin 90            CZE VK SLAVIA               4:40:28  4:37:52  778.-M18
2529. Bajer Tomáš 68              CZE KT TRYSKOMYŠ            4:40:32  4:38:03  412.-M40
2530. Anonen Anssi 89             FIN                         4:40:36  4:33:16  779.-M18
2531. Anonen Antti 58             FIN                         4:40:37  4:33:17  293.-M50
2532. Macharácek Šimon 80         CZE LOGOS                   4:40:38  4:37:34  780.-M18
2533. Iordan Vitalii 85           MOL                         4:40:42  4:37:20  781.-M18
2534. Markvart Milan 77           CZE                         4:40:45  4:39:19  782.-M18
2535. Zavadil Petr 72             CZE                         4:40:47  4:40:04  454.-M35
2536. Caldonazzi Riccardo 49      ITA                         4:40:49  4:39:16  136.-M55
2537. Plešák Lubomír 69           CZE                         4:40:56  4:40:00  455.-M35
2538. Háša Stanislav 74           CZE                         4:40:59  4:38:33  783.-M18
2539. Coultart Gary 65            GBR BITTON ROAD             4:41:03  4:37:43  413.-M40
2540. Petr Jirí 49                CZE ENERGO PRAHA            4:41:09  4:35:35  137.-M55
2541. Klíma Ladislav 71           CZE                         4:41:15  4:35:37  456.-M35
2542. Lejczak Krzysztof 63        POL CROSS                   4:41:17  4:40:09  351.-M45
2543. Lechowicz Jerzy 50          POL CROSS KR-CE             4:41:17  4:35:16  138.-M55
2544. O´Callaghan Daniel 81       GBR                         4:41:23  4:39:13  784.-M18
2545. Christian Duchi 58          FRA                         4:41:26  4:38:53  294.-M50
2546. Rod Martin 71               CZE                         4:41:34  4:35:37  457.-M35
2547. Yoffe Arik 69               ISR                         4:41:38  4:35:57  458.-M35
2548. Rovný Alexander 51          SVK                         4:41:43  4:34:52  139.-M55
2549. Krutský Filip 76            CZE                         4:41:43  4:37:57  785.-M18
2550. Januška Jirí 75             CZE                         4:41:47  4:37:13  786.-M18
2551. Beneš Ivo 79                CZE                         4:41:56  4:34:11  787.-M18
2552. Mellini Massimiliano 67     SUI BOTAFOGO                4:41:58  4:41:29  414.-M40
2553. Haman Josef 82              CZE                         4:41:58  4:35:07  788.-M18
2554. Hanuš Jan 76                CZE                         4:42:10  4:37:03  789.-M18
2555. Tauchman Pavel 81           CZE                         4:42:24  4:38:11  790.-M18
2556. Tuberga Bruno 63            ITA DST TURBIGO             4:42:29  4:40:10  352.-M45
2557. Colombo Gianpietro 56       ITA DST TURBIGO             4:42:30  4:40:11  295.-M50
2558. Kozler Petr 51              CZE                         4:42:32  4:36:04  140.-M55
2559. Schawohl Manfred 54         GER                         4:42:39  4:38:04  296.-M50
2560. Baldini Stefano 56          ITA PONTELUNGO              4:42:41  4:36:11  297.-M50
2561. Sychra Josef 78             CZE                         4:42:52  4:39:49  791.-M18
2562. Weclawek Andrzej 49         POL                         4:42:55  4:40:33  141.-M55
2563. Soviš Ivan 46               CZE HS RÝMAROV              4:42:59  4:41:54   63.-M60
2564. Rejl Jirí 63                CZE SK SRCH                 4:43:08  4:42:35  353.-M45
2565. Richter David 82            CZE                         4:43:10  4:37:01  792.-M18
2566. Clark Sam 72                GBR                         4:43:11  4:39:04  459.-M35
2567. Leske Klaus 64              GER NONE                    4:43:12  4:35:44  415.-M40
2568. Nekuža Jirí 51              CZE KAŠPAR OSTRA            4:43:12  4:37:33  142.-M55
2569. Majrych Vladimír 74         CZE                         4:43:20  4:42:44  793.-M18
2570. Hlavác Jirí 79              CZE                         4:43:23  4:39:06  794.-M18
2571. Iskrzak Pawel 78            POL                         4:43:23  4:36:14  795.-M18
2572. Conti Alessandro 64         ITA RUNNERSOLONA            4:43:27  4:42:57  416.-M40
2573. Spevácek Jirí 51            CZE                         4:43:33  4:37:20  143.-M55
2574. Pašek Petr 72               CZE                         4:43:45  4:42:42  460.-M35
2575. Szabo Ladislav 46           SVK                         4:43:50  4:37:16   64.-M60
2576. David Vincent 60            FRA                         4:43:53  4:38:23  354.-M45
2577. Lukyanov Vitaly 53          RUS                         4:43:55  4:38:45  144.-M55
2578. Vanrootselaar Gerard 43     NED MAADI RUNNER            4:43:56  4:36:15   21.-M65
2579. Mc Intyre Brian 65          IRL                         4:43:59  4:38:32  417.-M40
2580. Helešic Vladimír 79         CZE                         4:44:02  4:38:09  796.-M18
2581. Donagh Paul 65              IRL                         4:44:06  4:41:44  418.-M40
2582. Landry Dominique 59         FRA                         4:44:09  4:40:51  355.-M45
2583. Šperl Martin 59             CZE SK BERING PRAHA         4:44:15  4:43:29  356.-M45
2584. Ungr Antonín 52             CZE                         4:44:17  4:38:33  145.-M55
2585. Hickson Tom 85              GBR                         4:44:23  4:39:24  797.-M18
2586. Nairn James 85              GBR                         4:44:24  4:39:24  798.-M18
2587. Crank Mark 85               GBR                         4:44:24  4:39:24  799.-M18
2588. Curtis Scott 80             SCO                         4:44:24  4:39:25  800.-M18
2589. Pražák Michal 77            CZE                         4:44:24  4:39:32  801.-M18
2590. Moc Radek 78                CZE                         4:44:24  4:39:32  802.-M18
2591. Calato Rosario 53           ITA                         4:44:25  4:42:14  146.-M55
2592. Lewis Clive 51              GBR                         4:44:27  4:36:59  147.-M55
2593. Maurizio Carta 58           ITA                         4:44:29  4:39:11  298.-M50
2594. Archibald Steven 62         SCO DUNDEE RR               4:44:33  4:37:42  357.-M45
2595. Zombó Olivér 71             HUN                         4:44:34  4:44:18  461.-M35
2596. Blšták Oliver 65            CZE                         4:44:47  4:44:03  419.-M40
2597. Jorge-Ricardo Guerra 56     GUA                         4:44:50  4:37:26  299.-M50
2598. Hino Takayuki 49            JPN                         4:44:54  4:41:47  148.-M55
2599. Mönnink Henner 80           GER                         4:44:58  4:40:27  803.-M18
2600. Kovanda Tomáš 81            CZE                         4:44:59  4:38:47  804.-M18
2601. Behounek Rostislav 62       CZE PIM BK                  4:45:09  4:40:06  358.-M45
2602. Sellesk Rainer 44           GER                         4:45:10  4:40:39   65.-M60
2603. Gavula Sándor 75            HUN                         4:45:20  4:41:34  805.-M18
2604. Belko Zdenek 59             SVK TJ DYNAMO DP            4:45:28  4:45:16  359.-M45
2605. Flodr Leoš 76               CZE                         4:45:29  4:37:40  806.-M18
2606. Perez Adolfo 55             USA PICASSO REST            4:45:31  4:45:19  300.-M50
2607. Da Costa Alan 65            RSA ROCKIES                 4:45:36  4:44:02  420.-M40
2608. Porter Benjy 73             RSA                         4:45:36  4:44:02  462.-M35
2609. Paden Edward 71             GBR HQ ARRC                 4:45:37  4:41:48  463.-M35
2610. Toquet Bernard 48           FRA                         4:45:38  4:45:06   66.-M60
2611. Beránek Petr 73             CZE TRAGED                  4:45:43  4:42:17  464.-M35
2612. Erb Joachim 67              GER                         4:45:44  4:40:46  421.-M40
2613. Kearney Michael 53          GBR                         4:45:45  4:43:01  149.-M55
2614. Chellappah Gajan 83         GBR                         4:45:46  4:39:58  807.-M18
2615. Knaze Marek 82              CZE LOGOS                   4:45:50  4:43:25  808.-M18
2616. Romano Gaetano 66           ITA GS VALDIVEDR            4:45:52  4:45:23  422.-M40
2617. Skinderhaug Magne 42        NOR GNAGSAAR                4:45:53  4:43:54   22.-M65
2618. Vlcek William 60            GBR                         4:46:03  4:38:21  360.-M45
2619. Napolitano Francesco 59     ITA ASD Podistica Luco del m4:46:11  4:40:23  361.-M45
2620. Roger Pierre 29             FRA Running club dijon      4:46:15  4:41:22    2.-M75
2621. Uotila Martti 67            FIN                         4:46:21  4:40:09  423.-M40
2622. Hrabák Jakub 73             CZE                         4:46:24  4:41:20  465.-M35
2623. Nezval Petr 73              CZE                         4:46:24  4:42:56  466.-M35
2624. Saad Rivali 59              MAR                         4:46:31  4:40:35  362.-M45
2625. Štol Radovan 69             CZE                         4:46:32  4:42:48  467.-M35
2626. Zournatzis Theocharis 74    GRE                         4:46:36  4:40:32  809.-M18
2627. Krátký Jirí 78              CZE OMT PARDUBIC            4:46:37  4:43:41  810.-M18
2628. Hajduk Milan 54             SVK                         4:46:37  4:44:59  301.-M50
2629. Polívka Vladimír 76         CZE                         4:46:42  4:39:22  811.-M18
2630. Donner Andreas 63           GER BIESDORF LT             4:46:43  4:43:59  363.-M45
2631. Gašaj Pavol 44              SVK Jaga Blatná             4:46:45  4:40:13   67.-M60
2632. Stein Tomas 80              CZE                         4:46:53  4:39:05  812.-M18
2633. Petržílek Zdenek 55         CZE KRB CHRUDIM             4:47:02  4:42:31  302.-M50
2634. Mcinerney Mitch 86          USA                         4:47:03  4:39:52  813.-M18
2635. Studený Pavel 71            CZE skpš praha              4:47:07  4:46:05  468.-M35
2636. Krasiun Vladimír 86         CZE                         4:47:15  4:46:42  814.-M18
2637. Denis Florent 66            FRA                         4:47:22  4:41:52  424.-M40
2638. Heliard Vincent 65          FRA                         4:47:24  4:47:02  425.-M40
2639. Rickles Stephen 49          USA                         4:47:25  4:40:24  150.-M55
2640. Philippart Jean-Baptiste 88 FRA                         4:47:30  4:44:03  815.-M18
2641. Spurný Josef 52             CZE tj liga 100             4:47:31  4:45:44  151.-M55
2642. Sprigens Jonathan 83        GBR                         4:47:31  4:42:36  816.-M18
2643. Philippart Patrick 59       FRA                         4:47:39  4:44:11  364.-M45
2644. Peel Jonathan 68            GBR                         4:47:40  4:40:48  426.-M40
2645. Schmel Atila 80             HUN                         4:47:45  4:43:48  817.-M18
2646. Renoult Erwin 75            FRA                         4:47:47  4:44:29  818.-M18
2647. Šolc Martin 68              CZE                         4:47:52  4:43:13  427.-M40
2648. Kube Josef 63               CZE                         4:47:57  4:46:54  365.-M45
2649. Korremans Ronald 60         NED                         4:48:03  4:45:48  366.-M45
2650. Kral Gerard 52              NED                         4:48:03  4:45:49  152.-M55
2651. Šelír Zlatko 69             CZE                         4:48:06  4:46:49  469.-M35
2652. Sedlácek Pavel 53           CZE TRIATLON CLUB BRNO      4:48:11  4:47:13  153.-M55
2653. Beloch Roman 69             CZE                         4:48:21  4:47:25  470.-M35
2654. Yann Janvier 77             FRA                         4:48:23  4:42:57  819.-M18
2655. Raphael Jardon 82           FRA                         4:48:23  4:42:57  820.-M18
2656. Piot Guillaume 81           FRA                         4:48:23  4:42:57  821.-M18
2657. Germain Stephane 68         FRA                         4:48:24  4:42:58  428.-M40
2658. Zuk Jozef 40                POL CAMELA W-CH             4:48:26  4:47:25   23.-M65
2659. Mekota Ondrej 87            CZE                         4:48:27  4:45:42  822.-M18
2660. Pavel Tešínský 58           CZE                         4:48:29  4:47:45  303.-M50
2661. Chvátal Vladimír 67         CZE                         4:48:32  4:43:31  429.-M40
2662. Jegeni Suat ??              ALB                         4:48:33  4:46:38     .-M??
2663. Qiriaqi Sotir 46            ALB                         4:48:34  4:46:39   68.-M60
2664. Koupil Miroslav 55          CZE SK MAXTRI LI            4:48:37  4:47:41  304.-M50
2665. Vanghent Yvon 58            FRA                         4:48:39  4:47:20  305.-M50
2666. Hurford Christopher 84      GBR                         4:48:41  4:45:02  823.-M18
2667. Švehla Milan 67             CZE                         4:48:43  4:42:34  430.-M40
2668. Havel Petr 77               CZE                         4:48:45  4:46:02  824.-M18
2669. Fotta Rastislav 64          SVK                         4:48:49  4:45:39  431.-M40
2670. Pokorný Petr 80             CZE ARMY Category           4:48:52  4:44:20  825.-M18
2671. Hegedüs Robert 79           CZE                         4:48:55  4:43:39  826.-M18
2672. Melendez Alberto 69         MEX PACHUCA FC              4:48:57  4:48:06  471.-M35
2673. Desort Pavel 77             CZE                         4:49:12  4:41:51  827.-M18
2674. Sýkora Jan 74               CZE                         4:49:19  4:41:41  828.-M18
2675. Chaput Jean Pierre 49       FRA                         4:49:22  4:47:38  154.-M55
2676. Králícek Miloš 49           CZE                         4:49:27  4:45:47  155.-M55
2677. Cimbota Tomáš 74            CZE                         4:49:31  4:45:33  829.-M18
2678. Hanzak Petr 73              CZE                         4:49:34  4:45:45  472.-M35
2679. Krapácek Milan ??           CZE                         4:49:36  4:42:36     .-M??
2680. Menzel Frank 68             GER EAC-LEIPZIG             4:49:59  4:43:53  432.-M40
2681. Mudrý Edvard 73             CZE                         4:50:00  4:43:28  473.-M35
2682. Lukeš Martin 76             CZE                         4:50:01  4:47:50  830.-M18
2683. Neuman Jaroslav 62          CZE                         4:50:01  4:47:08  367.-M45
2684. Ondrouch Richard 68         CZE SOKOL LIBUŠ             4:50:03  4:43:54  433.-M40
2685. Sheeran Jim 52              GBR                         4:50:07  4:44:07  156.-M55
2686. Ledvinka Josef 72           CZE                         4:50:07  4:49:44  474.-M35
2687. Jaksic Mladen 73            CRO                         4:50:10  4:43:57  475.-M35
2688. Kemény Péter 77             HUN                         4:50:12  4:46:14  831.-M18
2689. Kuca Lukáš 82               CZE                         4:50:15  4:44:22  832.-M18
2690. Nosek Jirí 56               CZE                         4:50:17  4:48:11  306.-M50
2691. Holak Lukasz 78             POL                         4:50:20  4:45:03  833.-M18
2692. Šolc Roman 79               CZE                         4:50:23  4:49:00  834.-M18
2693. Marcialis Massimiliano 63   ITA                         4:50:26  4:43:24  368.-M45
2694. Palm Bernhard 67            GER                         4:50:28  4:45:30  434.-M40
2695. Suvák Jan 80                CZE                         4:50:31  4:46:03  835.-M18
2696. Novickij Sergej 66          CZE                         4:50:33  4:43:48  435.-M40
2697. Sillanpää Jari 68           FIN                         4:50:38  4:48:18  436.-M40
2698. Vojácek Miloš 67            CZE                         4:50:41  4:47:57  437.-M40
2699. Meuser Michael 70           GER DZ BANK                 4:50:45  4:45:04  476.-M35
2700. Novák Petr 85               CZE                         4:50:52  4:47:20  836.-M18
2701. Deim Karel 72               CZE                         4:50:53  4:47:20  477.-M35
2702. Pavlík Zdenek 53            CZE                         4:50:53  4:49:09  157.-M55
2703. Vercesi Lorenzo 74          ITA                         4:50:55  4:44:17  837.-M18
2704. Svatoš Petr 63              CZE                         4:50:59  4:45:41  369.-M45
2705. Bohuš Svetozár 64           SVK                         4:51:01  4:49:48  438.-M40
2706. Pokorný František 59        CZE                         4:51:03  4:44:44  370.-M45
2707. Bernard Seemann 69          FRA                         4:51:07  4:43:35  478.-M35
2708. Marcincák Henrich 72        SVK GLADIATOR MI            4:51:23  4:48:04  479.-M35
2709. Kopecný Miroslav 75         CZE                         4:51:26  4:44:26  838.-M18
2710. Bombardi Luca 64            ITA .                       4:51:33  4:45:36  439.-M40
2711. Greune Hanno 67             GER                         4:51:42  4:49:48  440.-M40
2712. Tomecko Jozef 53            SVK                         4:51:44  4:51:33  158.-M55
2713. Mikulecký Tomáš 78          CZE                         4:51:45  4:48:05  839.-M18
2714. Mikkonen Petri 61           FIN                         4:51:46  4:45:47  371.-M45
2715. Michler Petr 55             CZE LIGA  100 PRAHA         4:51:50  4:49:32  307.-M50
2716. Bierer Donald 58            USA                         4:51:54  4:48:04  308.-M50
2717. Dr. Lacó László 71          HUN                         4:51:55  4:50:25  480.-M35
2718. Orel Ivan 68                CZE                         4:51:55  4:46:00  441.-M40
2719. Šimek Vladimír 75           CZE                         4:51:56  4:46:01  840.-M18
2720. Burian Michal 75            CZE                         4:51:56  4:47:38  841.-M18
2721. Taišl Jirí 66               CZE                         4:52:07  4:50:30  442.-M40
2722. Drápal Pavel 63             CZE LRS VYSKOV              4:52:15  4:51:00  372.-M45
2723. Krepinský Petr 73           CZE CHVOJKOVICE             4:52:15  4:48:10  481.-M35
2724. Nebeský Michal 67           CZE                         4:52:22  4:49:43  443.-M40
2725. Taran Oleksandr 74          UKR                         4:52:23  4:49:52  842.-M18
2726. Mc Mahon George 82          IRL                         4:52:40  4:45:57  843.-M18
2727. Grozdanovic Jan 59          CZE                         4:52:54  4:49:52  373.-M45
2728. Desplas Francis 55          FRA                         4:53:00  4:49:28  309.-M50
2729. Horák Kamil 74              CZE                         4:53:09  4:51:49  844.-M18
2730. Freudl Jan 73               CZE                         4:53:12  4:46:16  482.-M35
2731. Lauschke Jörg 78            GER                         4:53:16  4:47:00  845.-M18
2732. Zemelka Tomasz 81           POL                         4:53:19  4:50:27  846.-M18
2733. Klein Matt 82               USA                         4:53:27  4:46:26  847.-M18
2734. Zivcák Jan 86               CZE                         4:53:32  4:50:24  848.-M18
2735. Štikar Michal 78            CZE                         4:53:36  4:50:56  849.-M18
2736. Krcmárik Jozef 57           SVK                         4:53:41  4:45:57  310.-M50
2737. Krasl Jirí 54               CZE MP-FRANKFURT            4:53:47  4:47:16  311.-M50
2738. Hans-Jürgen Ruppertz 60     GER SW SENDE                4:53:56  4:53:13  374.-M45
2739. Vladimír Šoral 55           CZE                         4:54:02  4:48:17  312.-M50
2740. Nemecek Jirí 65             CZE GYMNASIUM JIZNI MESTO   4:54:16  4:47:32  444.-M40
2741. Maliszewski Przemyslaw 73   POL                         4:54:18  4:50:38  483.-M35
2742. Costanza Kevin 66           USA TNT                     4:54:21  4:48:43  445.-M40
2743. Barthmaier Paul 66          USA TNT                     4:54:21  4:48:44  446.-M40
2744. Jakubek Karol 78            SVK                         4:54:24  4:46:44  850.-M18
2745. Engliš Jirí 38              CZE CVK OPAVA               4:54:28  4:51:31    6.-M70
2746. Kutnár Dušan 42             SVK KTK LIPTOVSK            4:54:32  4:51:21   24.-M65
2747. Pospíšil Jaroslav 78        CZE                         4:54:39  4:51:08  851.-M18
2748. Butta Mattia 80             ITA Balbinova Poeticka Atlet4:54:43  4:48:07i 852.-M18
2749. Mavrikakis Konstantinos 61  GRE                         4:54:45  4:49:33  375.-M45
2750. Karlak Andrzej 66           POL KB GALERIA              4:54:49  4:52:19  447.-M40
2751. Profous Petr 58             CZE USC Static o.a.ves      4:55:03  4:51:52  313.-M50
2752. Renoult Joël 49             FRA                         4:55:08  4:48:56  159.-M55
2753. Konupcík Michal 75          CZE                         4:55:09  4:50:07  853.-M18
2754. Yannick Cherel 61           FRA AS 22 LOUDEA            4:55:11  4:54:15  376.-M45
2755. Czaja Maciej 83             POL                         4:55:16  4:49:30  854.-M18
2756. Boyazlier Vlado 84          BUL                         4:55:18  4:53:01  855.-M18
2757. Karim Ben Oussaid 73        FRA                         4:55:30  4:53:31  484.-M35
2758. Horký Karel 56              CZE                         4:55:54  4:48:17  314.-M50
2759. Pruša Daniel 74             CZE                         4:56:00  4:50:32  856.-M18
2760. Huncovský Martin 64         CZE AC PRAHA 1890           4:56:01  4:47:45  448.-M40
2761. Kruba Martin 61             CZE                         4:56:09  4:51:27  377.-M45
2762. Svoboda Kamil 69            CZE                         4:56:13  4:54:41  485.-M35
2763. Vácha Pavel 86              CZE                         4:56:22  4:54:32  857.-M18
2764. Scianca Marco 59            ITA                         4:56:24  4:53:41  378.-M45
2765. Kocí Petr 48                CZE Decin                   4:56:26  4:51:58   69.-M60
2766. Di Monaco Giovanni 54       ITA RUNNING TORR            4:56:29  4:54:51  315.-M50
2767. Ripamonti Valter 51         ITA                         4:56:34  4:55:37  160.-M55
2768. Skupin Rainer 50            GER                         4:56:36  4:49:59  161.-M55
2769. Ševc Stanislav 70           CZE                         4:56:38  4:55:42  486.-M35
2770. Chrena Michal 73            SVK                         4:56:38  4:49:13  487.-M35
2771. Špirk Dušan 74              CZE                         4:56:38  4:54:48  858.-M18
2772. Puhakka Kari 68             FIN                         4:56:39  4:49:27  449.-M40
2773. Schulz Folker 65            GER                         4:56:43  4:51:15  450.-M40
2774. Sledzinski Ryszard 61       POL CROSS                   4:56:43  4:55:37  379.-M45
2775. Krejsa Václav 52            CZE                         4:56:57  4:55:48  162.-M55
2776. Pavlík Libor 73             CZE                         4:56:57  4:50:28  488.-M35
2777. Bornet Tom 85               GBR                         4:57:02  4:51:57  859.-M18
2778. Sjoen Brian 69              NOR AKRA IL                 4:57:04  4:50:18  489.-M35
2779. Lodr Jakub 80               CZE                         4:57:04  4:54:57  860.-M18
2780. Novotný Slavko 54           SVK                         4:57:09  4:52:37  316.-M50
2781. Doležal Ondrej 78           CZE                         4:57:18  4:54:39  861.-M18
2782. Manyo Petr 65               CZE                         4:57:21  4:53:18  451.-M40
2783. Valenta Lubomír 46          CZE                         4:57:32  4:52:18   70.-M60
2784. Mcnulty Ian 79              IRL                         4:57:38  4:53:13  862.-M18
2785. Scuratti Massimiliano 79    ITA RRCM                    4:57:38  4:52:37  863.-M18
2786. Dallerba Danilo 59          ITA ACQUI RUNNER            4:57:45  4:54:15  380.-M45
2787. Dostálek Petr 80            CZE                         4:57:45  4:50:18  864.-M18
2788. Perna Giacomo 64            ITA                         4:57:50  4:51:04  452.-M40
2789. Kowalski Piotr 65           POL VWMP                    4:57:55  4:55:26  453.-M40
2790. Pokorný Luboš 78            CZE PIM BEŽ.KLUB            4:57:56  4:53:22  865.-M18
2791. Bobier Scott 77             USA                         4:58:00  4:55:24  866.-M18
2792. Prejda Tomas 82             CZE                         4:58:05  4:53:32  867.-M18
2793. De Jonge Harm 49            NED ROTARYRUNNER            4:58:06  4:55:51  163.-M55
2794. Helus Pavel 72              CZE AK Most                 4:58:18  4:53:47  490.-M35
2795. Luigi Callegaro 50          ITA                         4:58:24  4:57:05  164.-M55
2796. Cook Philip 54              GBR                         4:58:34  4:52:23  317.-M50
2797. Csábi Norbert 70            HUN                         4:59:05  4:56:37  491.-M35
2798. Maurice Myin 48             FRA DSA SAINT VI            4:59:17  4:54:36   71.-M60
2799. Lozzi Pierluigi 50          ITA                         4:59:29  4:58:17  165.-M55
2800. Kašpárek Jan 77             CZE                         4:59:34  4:52:27  868.-M18
2801. Schuster Ralf 57            GER                         4:59:59  4:52:22  318.-M50
2802. Montanari Gino 46           SMO                         5:00:01  4:53:13   72.-M60
2803. Hamerník Petr 73            CZE                         5:00:16  4:56:25  492.-M35
2804. Short James 45              USA                         5:00:19  4:55:44   73.-M60
2805. Nevický Pavel 75            CZE                         5:00:22  4:57:43  869.-M18
2806. Marchi Franco 54            ITA                         5:00:22  5:00:03  319.-M50
2807. Fantuzi Serse 52            ITA                         5:00:25  5:00:05  166.-M55
2808. Hinits Yaniv 65             GBR                         5:00:27  4:57:19  454.-M40
2809. Pezzotta Pierangelo 61      ITA                         5:00:31  4:58:37  381.-M45
2810. Martinent Christian 56      FRA Running club dijon      5:00:32  4:55:44  320.-M50
2811. Matejek Jaromír 71          CZE                         5:00:34  4:53:44  493.-M35
2812. Jung Hans 62                GER TEPLICE                 5:00:36  4:56:50  382.-M45
2813. Stöckl Tamás 69             HUN                         5:01:00  4:54:32  494.-M35
2814. Frith Glynn 71              GBR EVENWOOD R.R            5:01:15  5:00:30  495.-M35
2815. Novotný Karel 61            CZE                         5:01:29  5:00:24  383.-M45
2816. Fuhrig Andreas 55           GER                         5:01:30  4:53:47  321.-M50
2817. Klíc Michal 77              CZE                         5:01:36  4:54:48  870.-M18
2818. Jehring David 47            RSA PINELANDS               5:01:37  4:56:29   74.-M60
2819. Welz Rainer 47              GER LLC MARATHON            5:01:49  4:56:26   75.-M60
2820. Albertazzi Marco 70         ITA PONTELUNGO              5:02:02  4:55:33  496.-M35
2821. Dvorák Tomáš 72             CZE                         5:02:12  4:54:29  497.-M35
2822. Szabó Sándor 73             HUN                         5:02:14  4:59:46  498.-M35
2823. Tomek Stanislav 56          CZE                         5:02:17  5:00:20  322.-M50
2824. Tomek Martin 84             CZE                         5:02:17  5:00:21  871.-M18
2825. Kubík Václav 83             CZE                         5:02:17  5:00:21  872.-M18
2826. Dudáš Martin 67             SVK ORAVA,GEMER             5:02:24  4:55:59  455.-M40
2827. Pavlík Libor 76             CZE KOB LITVÍNOV            5:02:28  5:00:20  873.-M18
2828. Conti Renato 57             ITA AVIS TREVIGL            5:02:30  5:02:05  323.-M50
2829. Niida Akira 36              JPN                         5:03:11  4:56:21    7.-M70
2830. Torrent Narcis 62           ESP                         5:03:16  4:56:14  384.-M45
2831. Ostermann Michael 53        GER RUNNING RABB            5:03:18  4:55:35  167.-M55
2832. Vanek Marcel 47             CZE                         5:03:29  4:57:21   76.-M60
2833. Horejší Libor 79            CZE                         5:03:33  4:57:06  874.-M18
2834. Brezina Josef 74            CZE                         5:03:41  5:03:01  875.-M18
2835. Sangalli Dario 53           ITA                         5:03:48  5:02:53  168.-M55
2836. Brigo Claudio 60            ITA PODIUM T.O.             5:03:57  4:58:57  385.-M45
2837. Nachmully Shmuel 48         ISR TEL AVIV RUN            5:04:04  4:57:55   77.-M60
2838. Fenzl Gerhard 58            GER STAMMTISCH M            5:04:35  5:01:28  324.-M50
2839. Fuchs Bedrich 44            CZE tj sokol dobris         5:04:40  4:58:35   78.-M60
2840. Koula Miroslav 78           CZE Traged Team             5:04:41  4:58:18  876.-M18
2841. Wilson Alex 59              AUS                         5:04:45  4:57:04  386.-M45
2842. Landa Pavel 47              CZE DUKLA LIBEREC           5:04:56  5:00:52   79.-M60
2843. Garattoni Franco 57         ITA PODIUM T.O.             5:05:16  4:59:00  325.-M50
2844. Lenicek Libor 80            CZE                         5:05:20  4:58:33  877.-M18
2845. Rizzi Luciano 58            ITA                         5:05:23  4:58:07  326.-M50
2846. Chang Paul 61               SGP                         5:05:33  4:58:06  387.-M45
2847. Jacek Martin 77             CZE                         5:05:43  4:58:51  878.-M18
2848. Vejsada Petr 68             CZE                         5:05:48  4:58:11  456.-M40
2849. Klaus Aschberg 57           GER                         5:05:53  5:01:08  327.-M50
2850. Ivánek Libor 75             CZE                         5:06:06  5:03:46  879.-M18
2851. Placek Viktor 79            CZE                         5:06:26  5:01:05  880.-M18
2852. Herskovic Petr 74           CZE                         5:06:54  5:04:35  881.-M18
2853. Kodym Tomáš 79              CZE                         5:06:56  4:59:55  882.-M18
2854. Power Alfred 61             CAN                         5:06:58  5:05:42  388.-M45
2855. Eibner Roman 82             SVK                         5:07:09  5:04:21  883.-M18
2856. Rubes Stanislav 77          CZE                         5:07:36  4:59:41  884.-M18
2857. Gritti Lorenzo 48           ITA                         5:08:02  5:06:08   80.-M60
2858. Havlícek Michal 71          CZE ACES TEAM K. VARY       5:08:08  5:06:16  499.-M35
2859. Pomersbach Roman 56         POL                         5:08:14  5:06:33  328.-M50
2860. Valenta Jan 77              CZE                         5:08:17  5:05:15  885.-M18
2861. Handrejch Jan 82            CZE                         5:08:17  5:05:15  886.-M18
2862. Hugh Bromley 51             GBR                         5:08:26  5:03:35  169.-M55
2863. Gelner Radim 75             CZE                         5:08:32  5:06:07  887.-M18
2864. Beran Martin 77             CZE                         5:08:44  5:04:56  888.-M18
2865. Chudoba Miloslav 66         CZE                         5:08:44  5:07:06  457.-M40
2866. Schestauber Karel 51        CZE                         5:08:49  5:03:43  170.-M55
2867. Goh Chok Chai Rick 54       MAS                         5:08:56  5:08:15  329.-M50
2868. Bílek Luboš 64              CZE                         5:08:57  5:04:19  458.-M40
2869. Mozolik Ludovit 78          SVK                         5:09:03  5:03:10  889.-M18
2870. Mcnulty Thomas 82           IRL                         5:09:06  5:04:42  890.-M18
2871. Kim Donghyun 69             KOR                         5:09:22  5:03:25  500.-M35
2872. Gironi Mara 54              ITA                         5:09:57  5:02:43  330.-M50
2873. Alashmoni Mohsen 51         EG  MAADI RUNNER            5:10:13  5:08:24  171.-M55
2874. Pecka Jaroslav 60           CZE AK SOKOLOV              5:10:14  5:09:08  389.-M45
2875. Rowan Stephen 70            GBR                         5:10:15  5:03:13  501.-M35
2876. Van De Wiele Eric 46        BEL                         5:10:19  5:07:34   81.-M60
2877. Hervé Rocher 60             FRA LFO                     5:10:34  5:03:35  390.-M45
2878. Marko Pavol 53              SVK KKM CADCA               5:10:36  5:08:20  172.-M55
2879. Seghetti Fabrizio 69        ITA                         5:10:43  5:04:54  502.-M35
2880. Mastrovita Matteo 75        ITA                         5:10:43  5:04:55  891.-M18
2881. Slezák Vít 69               CZE                         5:11:02  5:04:12  503.-M35
2882. Horák Václav 56             CZE                         5:11:06  5:07:57  331.-M50
2883. Mišicko Roman 71            SVK                         5:11:26  5:04:36  504.-M35
2884. Cimler Vladimír 64          CZE                         5:11:27  5:03:44  459.-M40
2885. Skinner Joseph 62           GBR                         5:11:31  5:08:07  391.-M45
2886. Vozár Marek 77              SVK                         5:11:33  5:03:56  892.-M18
2887. Kupský Ivoš 72              CZE S.O.T.A.                5:11:34  5:03:51  505.-M35
2888. Šibil Jirí 54               CZE                         5:11:41  5:04:27  332.-M50
2889. Pridal Jirí 34              CZE                         5:11:42  5:09:24    8.-M70
2890. Flood Joshua 83             GBR                         5:11:44  5:06:33  893.-M18
2891. Bružek Jirí 77              CZE                         5:11:46  5:07:58  894.-M18
2892. Cedric Benoit 82            FRA                         5:11:53  5:04:55  895.-M18
2893. Bechu Jerome 64             FRA                         5:12:15  5:05:41  460.-M40
2894. Lutogniewski Hadrian 74     POL                         5:12:16  5:09:35  896.-M18
2895. Honcu Marek 79              CZE                         5:12:18  5:06:21  897.-M18
2896. Reda Karl-Heinz 53          GER DKV-LANGLAUF            5:12:22  5:08:46  173.-M55
2897. Husson Jean Claude 42       FRA Sportifs a bord         5:12:34  5:11:05   25.-M65
2898. Bulis Jan 78                CZE                         5:12:39  5:10:10  898.-M18
2899. Jerome Locatelli 77         FRA                         5:12:50  5:07:46  899.-M18
2900. Dolecek František 43        CZE SLAVOJ STARÁ            5:12:52  5:11:41   26.-M65
2901. Cerini Renato 52            ITA DST TURBIGO             5:12:55  5:09:56  174.-M55
2902. Peterson Jeffrey 69         USA TNT                     5:12:57  5:07:19  506.-M35
2903. Nepožitek Petr 69           CZE                         5:13:01  5:09:17  507.-M35
2904. Prokeš Petr 45              CZE                         5:13:02  5:08:12   82.-M60
2905. Lee Seungkyu 81             KOR                         5:13:15  5:06:08  900.-M18
2906. Belecký Jirí 56             CZE                         5:13:36  5:10:12  333.-M50
2907. Novák Jaromír 62            CZE                         5:13:40  5:10:27  392.-M45
2908. Michelotti Emiliano 51      ITA ITALCARNI               5:13:40  5:11:54  175.-M55
2909. Raphael Chassard 78         FRA                         5:13:55  5:09:46  901.-M18
2910. Askander Hany 69            GER BAZIS                   5:14:05  5:11:10  508.-M35
2911. Hahn Jürgen 61              GER                         5:14:05  5:12:04  393.-M45
2912. Pira Massimo 63             ITA                         5:14:18  5:13:21  394.-M45
2913. Williams Michaelpatrick 73  USA TNT                     5:14:23  5:07:03  509.-M35
2914. Pachmann Otakar 44          CZE SABZO PRAHA             5:14:38  5:13:44   83.-M60
2915. Znojil Martin 77            CZE                         5:14:39  5:08:16  902.-M18
2916. Ulbrich Jaroslav 51         CZE                         5:14:43  5:13:18  176.-M55
2917. Dubois Pierre-Yves 75       BEL                         5:14:44  5:07:25  903.-M18
2918. Lawless Chris 75            IRL                         5:14:46  5:12:18  904.-M18
2919. Došek Luboš 81              CZE                         5:14:50  5:13:22  905.-M18
2920. Doksanský Luboš 57          CZE                         5:14:52  5:08:42  334.-M50
2921. Miyasato Osamu 49           JPN                         5:14:57  5:09:15  177.-M55
2922. Gluekler Emil 41            USA WORLD RUNNER            5:15:00  5:13:40   27.-M65
2923. Šajban Jan 56               CZE                         5:15:03  5:11:19  335.-M50
2924. Halík Jan 76                CZE                         5:15:05  5:09:28  906.-M18
2925. Müller Markus 67            GER                         5:15:22  5:11:47  461.-M40
2926. Willemsen Jan 69            GER                         5:15:33  5:09:01  510.-M35
2927. Vít Martin 76               CZE                         5:15:35  5:13:18  907.-M18
2928. Yacoub Bashar 81            GBR                         5:15:38  5:09:59  908.-M18
2929. Potucek Bohumil 83          CZE                         5:15:40  5:12:34  909.-M18
2930. Stefanakakis Apostolos 52   GRE                         5:15:40  5:14:08  178.-M55
2931. Horváth Jozef 82            HUN                         5:15:58  5:13:40  910.-M18
2932. Fierro Andrea 71            ITA                         5:15:59  5:09:21  511.-M35
2933. Penman Marc 84              GBR                         5:16:00  5:11:03  911.-M18
2934. Potts Iii Lloyd Lee 79      USA                         5:16:01  5:10:45  912.-M18
2935. Hunt Dennis 84              GBR                         5:16:01  5:11:05  913.-M18
2936. Perrier Daniel 50           FRA                         5:16:06  5:14:53  179.-M55
2937. Goh Timothy 82              GBR                         5:16:07  5:10:28  914.-M18
2938. Jenícek Emil 61             CZE                         5:16:35  5:10:24  395.-M45
2939. Kunz Klaus 51               GER                         5:16:39  5:14:32  180.-M55
2940. Horny Jan 49                GER                         5:16:43  5:14:35  181.-M55
2941. Zoula František 47          CZE LES                     5:16:59  5:15:19   84.-M60
2942. Selva Giuseppe 36           ITA                         5:17:00  5:15:57    9.-M70
2943. Neufus Josef 69             CZE                         5:17:07  5:09:30  512.-M35
2944. Saitoh Kenichi 66           JPN TEAM ITAC               5:17:11  5:09:27  462.-M40
2945. Gabrielli Dario 71          ITA PODISTICA SO            5:17:16  5:12:25  513.-M35
2946. Näreranta Janne 77          FIN AFONDO VANTA            5:17:32  5:15:04  915.-M18
2947. Blecha Jan 84               CZE                         5:17:33  5:15:45  916.-M18
2948. Fuentes Jose 75             USA                         5:17:38  5:16:16  917.-M18
2949. Berounsky Petr 67           CZE                         5:17:46  5:13:49  463.-M40
2950. Kancnyr Jaroslav 78         CZE                         5:17:47  5:09:51  918.-M18
2951. Karel Jiri 77               CZE                         5:17:47  5:09:52  919.-M18
2952. Zitek Tomas 76              CZE                         5:17:48  5:14:51  920.-M18
2953. Triandafilou David 72       GBR                         5:18:35  5:17:11  514.-M35
2954. Anderson John 80            GBR                         5:18:37  5:14:52  921.-M18
2955. Trnený Marek 60             CZE                         5:18:49  5:14:45  396.-M45
2956. Lukeš Pavel 55              CZE                         5:19:12  5:15:34  336.-M50
2957. Znojil Tomáš 75             CZE                         5:19:15  5:12:52  922.-M18
2958. Huschka Andreas 69          GER TAURUS                  5:19:24  5:18:03  515.-M35
2959. Wassmer Alfred 59           GER 100 MC                  5:19:43  5:12:12  397.-M45
2960. Hronek David 70             CZE                         5:19:47  5:15:52  516.-M35
2961. Jirásek Petr 70             CZE                         5:19:50  5:12:14  517.-M35
2962. Crinnion Mark 75            GBR                         5:19:54  5:13:36  923.-M18
2963. Dobiáš Vít 47               CZE                         5:19:58  5:18:51   85.-M60
2964. Lange' Massimo 64           ITA DST TURBIGO             5:19:58  5:16:04  464.-M40
2965. Jones Nigel 66              GBR                         5:20:08  5:11:18  465.-M40
2966. Koutský Martin 70           CZE                         5:20:15  5:12:36  518.-M35
2967. Fazekas Atilla-Gyula 83     HUN                         5:20:29  5:14:06  924.-M18
2968. Carroccia Matteo 70         ITA                         5:20:29  5:19:30  519.-M35
2969. Elliott Allan 58            CAN BOREAL                  5:20:35  5:18:02  337.-M50
2970. Välimäki Paavo 45           FIN                         5:20:39  5:17:38   86.-M60
2971. Ceppi Maurizio 67           ITA                         5:20:41  5:18:39  466.-M40
2972. Mikyska Vít 76              CZE ATLETIK NYMBURK         5:20:46  5:16:47  925.-M18
2973. Kupecky Ivan 49             SVK                         5:21:05  5:19:19  182.-M55
2974. Borowicz Maciej ??          POL                         5:21:13  5:15:19     .-M??
2975. Široký Marek 83             CZE                         5:21:43  5:18:26  926.-M18
2976. Fišer Jan 82                CZE                         5:21:44  5:18:08  927.-M18
2977. Brandejs Jan 82             CZE                         5:21:44  5:18:09  928.-M18
2978. Jeong Wan Jun 77            KOR                         5:21:46  5:14:30  929.-M18
2979. Shoji Ikuo 68               JPN                         5:21:50  5:14:25  467.-M40
2980. Petr Lubomír 52             CZE                         5:21:52  5:20:09  183.-M55
2981. Mirátský Stanislav 76       CZE                         5:22:41  5:16:39  930.-M18
2982. Jokinen Riku 79             FIN                         5:23:05  5:16:16  931.-M18
2983. Onesork Jaroslav 80         CZE                         5:23:18  5:16:05  932.-M18
2984. Yuasa Yukio 36              JPN                         5:23:21  5:21:37   10.-M70
2985. Hoffmann Georg 49           GER                         5:23:44  5:17:38  184.-M55
2986. Wensley Austin 87           GBR                         5:23:45  5:16:39  933.-M18
2987. Lorenzo Manzolini 72        ITA CRAL BANCA P            5:23:51  5:20:04  520.-M35
2988. Hornák Antonín 44           CZE                         5:23:51  5:17:39   87.-M60
2989. Franc Philip 57             FRA                         5:24:17  5:17:17  338.-M50
2990. Molley James 44             USA                         5:24:18  5:16:42   88.-M60
2991. Tamus Zoltán Adám 74        HUN                         5:24:25  5:21:17  934.-M18
2992. Szabo Krisztian 73          HUN                         5:24:25  5:21:17  521.-M35
2993. Savinec Petr 71             CZE PIM RC                  5:24:28  5:23:19  522.-M35
2994. Brunovský František 46      SVK                         5:24:29  5:17:54   89.-M60
2995. Collino Ezio 50             ITA                         5:24:43  5:23:49  185.-M55
2996. Zikeš František 28          CZE SLEZAN F-M              5:24:51  5:22:53    1.-M80
2997. Jobert Didier 35            FRA                         5:24:51  5:17:16   11.-M70
2998. Mccarthey Steven 59         GBR                         5:24:56  5:21:44  398.-M45
2999. Jurek Radim 85              CZE                         5:26:03  5:23:06  935.-M18
3000. Asberg Stig 47              SWE IFK NYLAND              5:26:08  5:25:14   90.-M60
3001. Maxwell Graham 64           WAL                         5:26:12  5:21:50  468.-M40
3002. Koloc Pavel 65              CZE AC TOTALZERO            5:26:18  5:25:59  469.-M40
3003. Friš Michal 76              CZE                         5:26:24  5:21:21  936.-M18
3004. Nový Dušan 72               CZE                         5:26:52  5:24:44  523.-M35
3005. Byrnes Kyle 84              USA                         5:27:09  5:19:28  937.-M18
3006. Becica Jaroslav 77          CZE                         5:27:10  5:19:43  938.-M18
3007. Techlovský Jirí 70          CZE                         5:27:18  5:23:30  524.-M35
3008. Rambousek Martin 79         CZE                         5:27:19  5:21:13  939.-M18
3009. Lobodáš Martin 73           SVK                         5:27:26  5:20:48  525.-M35
3010. Maczó András 49             HUN ZOLD GÖMB SC            5:28:26  5:27:35  186.-M55
3011. Darbonne Stephen 84         USA                         5:28:37  5:25:07  940.-M18
3012. Fawcett Brad 68             AUS                         5:28:41  5:21:12  470.-M40
3013. Zemek Vladimír 80           CZE                         5:28:46  5:24:43  941.-M18
3014. Fritsch Klaus 54            GER KSJ-JENA                5:29:12  5:21:42  339.-M50
3015. Peterka Marek 70            CZE                         5:30:01  5:29:01  526.-M35
3016. Betus Joseph 39             FRA                         5:30:28  5:27:49   28.-M65
3017. Veselka Josef 65            CZE                         5:31:30  5:25:38  471.-M40
3018. Nasku Petr 75               CZE                         5:31:37  5:25:02  942.-M18
3019. Lopez Victor 85             MEX EXATEC CZ               5:31:46  5:28:55  943.-M18
3020. Doubravský Jirí 51          CZE                         5:32:01  5:30:30  187.-M55
3021. Vulli Hannu 64              FIN PETPET                  5:32:06  5:24:00  472.-M40
3022. Nico' Andrea 66             ITA                         5:32:26  5:24:19  473.-M40
3023. Turek Rudolf 41             POL WKBWALBRZYCH            5:33:08  5:32:08   29.-M65
3024. Verzelli Alan 82            ITA JOLLY MOTORS            5:33:32  5:32:21  944.-M18
3025. Marcis Jan 78               CZE LOGOS                   5:33:57  5:31:31  945.-M18
3026. Wiseman David 74            GBR                         5:34:16  5:30:34  946.-M18
3027. Kaiser Milan 82             CZE BIKE EXPERT             5:34:19  5:28:18  947.-M18
3028. Matouš Petr 60              CZE                         5:34:23  5:27:23  399.-M45
3029. Yang Chun-Min 85            TWN                         5:34:43  5:31:52  948.-M18
3030. Chytrácek Jindrich 67       CZE                         5:34:43  5:26:57  474.-M40
3031. Simon Ondrej 68             HUN                         5:34:44  5:27:47  475.-M40
3032. Coppe Stéphane 54           BEL                         5:35:10  5:28:52  340.-M50
3033. Bálek František 43          CZE AC START K.V            5:35:27  5:34:23   30.-M65
3034. Edelman Caleb 78            USA                         5:36:16  5:28:50  949.-M18
3035. Marek Jirí 56               CZE NAPRAPATHYCZ            5:36:23  5:35:10  341.-M50
3036. Clivio Mario 52             ITA DST TURBIGO             5:36:39  5:34:20  188.-M55
3037. Re Giorgio 42               ITA DST TURBIGO             5:36:40  5:33:40   31.-M65
3038. Pelouch Jan 74              CZE                         5:37:20  5:29:14  950.-M18
3039. Petr Brucek 57              CZE                         5:37:28  5:31:38  342.-M50
3040. Pribyl Josef 73             CZE                         5:37:33  5:35:13  527.-M35
3041. Zíka Pavel 79               CZE                         5:37:34  5:33:49  951.-M18
3042. Stacke Edouard 44           FRA                         5:38:04  5:34:52   91.-M60
3043. Krajcík Pavel 80            CZE                         5:38:04  5:35:48  952.-M18
3044. Biasi Renato 50             ITA AVIS TREVIGL            5:38:06  5:37:13  189.-M55
3045. Tyl Maciej 69               POL                         5:38:39  5:32:44  528.-M35
3046. Jelínek Vladimír 67         CZE                         5:39:05  5:34:42  476.-M40
3047. Stapleton Patrick 84        USA                         5:39:08  5:32:55  953.-M18
3048. Beran Tomáš 74              CZE                         5:39:15  5:34:58  954.-M18
3049. Kryml Michal 78             CZE                         5:39:33  5:31:46  955.-M18
3050. Klett Hans-Dieter 45        CZE                         5:41:12  5:35:11   92.-M60
3051. Kmínek Aleš 59              CZE                         5:41:12  5:33:36  400.-M45
3052. Warakomski Piotr 63         POL BYTOM                   5:41:26  5:38:56  401.-M45
3053. Novotný Ivo 75              CZE                         5:41:39  5:37:20  956.-M18
3054. Podsklan Josef 48           CZE                         5:42:29  5:35:36   93.-M60
3055. Housa Luboš 83              CZE LOGOS                   5:43:29  5:41:37  957.-M18
3056. Martin Bardi 69             USA TNT                     5:43:35  5:36:15  529.-M35
3057. Romaniuk Maciej 83          POL                         5:43:45  5:42:29  958.-M18
3058. Kostka Josef 47             CZE VTZ CHOMUTOV            5:45:53  5:44:52   94.-M60
3059. Robinson Kent 63            CAN                         5:46:12  5:42:42  402.-M45
3060. Turner Alexander Jame 80    GBR                         5:46:22  5:39:11  959.-M18
3061. Tetur Jaroslav 61           CZE                         5:46:43  5:39:04  403.-M45
3062. Kutil Vladimír 63           CZE                         5:46:44  5:39:10  404.-M45
3063. Suzuki Teiji 46             JPN                         5:46:57  5:43:15   95.-M60
3064. Sova Jan 65                 CZE PIM RC                  5:47:21  5:41:12  477.-M40
3065. Vaculík Bedrich 71          CZE                         5:47:37  5:42:11  530.-M35
3066. Merzouk Ait Idir 67         ALG                         5:47:52  5:45:53  478.-M40
3067. Farný Tomáš 56              CZE RC PIM                  5:48:23  5:42:57  343.-M50
3068. Mirovský Jaromír 38         CZE                         5:49:53  5:45:02   12.-M70
3069. Hlava Milan 55              CZE                         5:50:34  5:44:36  344.-M50
3070. O'Neill Damien 66           IRL                         5:51:21  5:47:43  479.-M40
3071. Danco Vladimír 73           CZE                         5:51:27  5:49:01  531.-M35
3072. Hájek Karel 39              CZE LES                     5:51:27  5:48:04   32.-M65
3073. Miller Robert 85            GBR                         5:51:58  5:44:11  960.-M18
3074. Sasaki Katsuyoshi 44        JPN                         5:54:28  5:51:17   96.-M60
3075. Ermoli Nicola 64            ITA                         5:54:55  5:47:30  480.-M40
3076. Ammoni Aurelio Amelio 51    ITA AVIS TREVIGL            5:55:48  5:49:03  190.-M55
3077. John Václav 59              CZE                         5:56:27  5:50:44  405.-M45
3078. Nadrasky Pavel 76           CZE                         5:56:29  5:54:46  961.-M18
3079. Rosenqvist Ronnie 66        SWE                         5:56:52  5:49:17  481.-M40
3080. Káldi András 63             HUN NO                      5:57:00  5:52:45  406.-M45
3081. Krejzl Jirí 39              SVK ELAN ROZNAVA            5:57:46  5:51:11   33.-M65
3082. Skalka Filip 84             CZE                         5:58:39  5:58:39  962.-M18
3083. Kadoya Yuji 41              JPN                         5:58:43  5:52:48   34.-M65
3084. Plachý Zdenek 48            CZE                         5:58:50  5:57:42   97.-M60
3085. Ruzza Graziano 59           ITA DST TURBIGO             5:59:32  5:57:12  407.-M45
3086. Hillier Paul 75             GBR                         6:02:00  5:54:35  963.-M18
3087. Kadlec Jakub 74             CZE                         6:02:19  5:59:59  964.-M18
3088. Paniagua Rodolfo 65         GBR                         6:02:19  5:59:59  482.-M40
3089. Reggiani Claudio 51         ITA                         6:03:30  5:58:20  191.-M55
3090. Václavu Petr 49             CZE T.J. LIGA 100 PRAHA     6:03:49  6:02:41  192.-M55
3091. Adams Neill 83              GBR                         6:04:16  5:56:30  965.-M18
3092. Wakeley Richard 78          GBR                         6:04:51  6:00:09  966.-M18
3093. Labanaris Panayiotis 45     GRE                         6:07:07  6:05:35   98.-M60
3094. Sonenshine Michael 64       USA                         6:09:33  6:01:32  483.-M40
3095. Pereira Steve 56            GBR                         6:10:33  6:02:59  345.-M50
3096. Mortensen Cory 70           USA WWW.EKHO.US             6:10:39  6:03:22  532.-M35
3097. Douros Thomas 32            GRE                         6:11:26  6:09:54    3.-M75
3098. Semertzidis Charalampos 56  GRE G.M.T.                  6:11:28  6:09:55  346.-M50
3099. Doerr Dušan ??              CZE                         6:11:29  6:03:48     .-M??
3100. Ravenscraft David 87        USA                         6:16:24  6:12:53  967.-M18
3101. Dekeyser Brian 87           USA                         6:16:24  6:12:53  968.-M18
3102. Curtis Dan 53               GBR                         6:18:07  6:10:21  193.-M55
3103. Fabio Gassarino 65          ITA                         6:18:16  6:11:20  484.-M40
3104. Springberg Larry 72         USA TNT                     6:18:45  6:12:02  533.-M35
3105. Korossis Sotiris 75         GRE                         6:19:18  6:16:52  969.-M18
3106. Beis Evangelos 74           GRE                         6:19:18  6:16:52  970.-M18
3107. Evans Brent 63              USA TNT                     6:19:23  6:15:46  408.-M45
3108. Evans Scott 76              USA                         6:21:10  6:13:44  971.-M18
3109. Uhl Zdenek 75               CZE                         6:23:10  6:16:15  972.-M18
3110. Chlibek Ladislav 44         CZE VTZ CHOMUTOV            6:23:44  6:22:42   99.-M60
3111. Mizuoka Shoji 58            JPN TEAM ITAC               6:24:52  6:18:19  347.-M50
3112. Mokryš Jaroslav 53          CZE                         6:26:09  6:19:24  194.-M55
3113. Daniels Zack 80             USA                         6:30:16  6:24:38  973.-M18