5. Wink maraton - 7. MS policajtov, Siofók, 17. 5. 2008
zdroj: http://www.championchip.hu/
ENY
##. meno tát* 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo 4.kolo 5.kolo 6.kolo čas
1. Tetiana Vernigor UKR 27:31 26:38 27:45 26:12 28:59 27:28 2:44:31
2. Valentyna Poltavska UKR 27:31 26:39 27:44 26:12 28:59 29:03 2:46:06
3. Julia Ruban UKR 27:32 26:39 28:39 28:00 30:24 28:22 2:49:35
4. Bal Lin CHN 33:24 35:29 17:50 28:00 26:41 30:06 2:51:28
5. Tatiana Mironova RUS 28:03 27:29 29:12 28:33 31:36 28:45 2:53:36
6. Tatiana Perepelkina RUS 27:32 26:56 29:38 28:48 30:55 30:23 2:54:10
7. Larisa Usacheva RUS 28:59 27:17 29:59 28:24 31:08 29:27 2:55:11
8. Oleksandra Azarova UKR 29:00 27:04 28:41 28:13 31:26 31:02 2:55:23
9. Kis Zita 67 33:10 32:03 35:09 33:06 36:14 33:49 3:23:30
10. Wermescher Ildikó 65 34:24 32:33 34:37 33:04 37:46 36:34 3:28:57
11. Antalicz-Gergelics Natália 79 HUN 32:33 32:48 36:45 36:26 41:05 41:00 3:40:34
12. Gyebnár Éva HUN 37:00 36:03 37:50 36:14 39:23 38:26 3:44:54
13. Ali Dóra HUN 37:01 36:02 37:50 36:16 43:37 42:02 3:52:45
14. Pribéli Ildikó HUN 37:33 36:53 39:10 38:44 42:22 40:32 3:55:11
15. Deng Ruimin CHN 37:30 36:11 39:33 37:51 46:52 46:55 4:04:50
16. Boros Lídia Vanda 77 36:08 37:25 42:01 41:28 48:37 45:29 4:11:05
17. Tóth Jutka 73 42:48 40:00 45:41 45:13 53:11 50:50 4:37:41
MUI
##. meno tát* 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo 4.kolo 5.kolo 6.kolo čas
1. Andriy Naumov UKR 24:05 22:27 23:48 22:38 25:11 24:37 2:22:43
2. Sergiy Oksenjuk UKR 24:06 22:27 24:00 23:38 26:34 25:29 2:26:12
3. Szabó Imre HUN 24:11 23:00 26:00 23:37 27:07 25:54 2:29:47
4. Oleksandr Golovnyckiy UKT 24:05 22:27 23:59 24:36 31:12 27:30 2:33:48
5. Markus Hametner AUT 25:21 25:11 26:55 26:11 29:11 29:08 2:41:53
6. Adam Thiel POL 28:08 25:15 26:54 26:51 30:11 29:08 2:46:24
7. Gert Adam AUT 27:31 26:39 27:45 26:56 29:45 28:18 2:46:50
8. Vlastimil Kacir CZE 28:08 25:59 27:46 26:53 30:09 29:01 2:47:53
9. Varga József 67 27:27 26:43 28:13 27:21 30:22 28:53 2:48:57
10. Abusif Ibrahim Abusif Saleh LBA 26:06 23:10 25:43 26:50 32:41 35:39 2:50:07
11. Khaled M.M. Giaeda LBA 26:07 23:44 27:28 28:29 31:16 33:48 2:50:49
12. Tomasz Kazarewicz POL 28:44 27:20 28:50 27:27 29:46 29:05 2:51:09
13. Jacek Misiewicz POL 29:25 27:23 28:19 27:45 30:56 34:32 2:58:17
14. Adem Omar Mohamed Shibani LBA 26:07 24:33 27:46 27:25 33:56 41:02 3:00:47
15. Antonin Klika CZE 28:08 26:00 28:06 29:51 34:24 34:24 3:00:51
16. Darek Gvzowski POL 29:25 27:23 29:02 28:52 33:01 33:36 3:01:17
17. Antalóczi Ferenc 70 29:32 29:28 30:52 29:26 31:44 30:53 3:01:52
18. Mohammad Ali Mohammad UAE 31:57 30:11 31:00 30:52 32:07 27:38 3:03:43
19. Valery Chumakov RUS 29:07 27:49 30:13 29:47 33:44 36:41 3:07:19
20. Cernat Danut ROM 28:04 27:29 30:18 30:49 37:32 33:45 3:07:55
21. Rostás Pál 61 27:34 27:17 29:54 29:28 35:21 39:47 3:09:18
22. Walid H.S. Embaruk LBA 26:29 27:15 29:15 32:39 38:23 37:58 3:11:56
23. Tornai Tamás HUN 29:56 30:06 32:35 31:27 35:13 34:57 3:14:13
24. Herbert Köberl 31:21 30:13 32:25 31:34 35:35 34:47 3:15:53
25. Varga Csaba 75 30:22 30:17 32:39 32:12 36:00 35:00 3:16:26
26. Ahmed Salim Saeed UAE 31:56 30:11 29:56 29:30 35:37 40:54 3:18:02
27. Ivan Draksler SLO 30:48 30:30 34:21 32:55 36:55 34:33 3:19:59
28. Jan Hrich CZE 28:58 27:03 30:16 41:26 35:12 38:59 3:21:52
29. Igor Stosic SLO 30:45 30:09 33:27 33:17 39:02 39:36 3:26:15
30. Varga László 74 32:22 31:15 33:00 33:15 38:14 40:39 3:28:42
31. Varga László 74 32:22 31:14 33:00 33:15 38:14 40:39 3:28:43
32. Kalász Sándor 71 31:12 30:37 35:03 34:10 40:26 37:54 3:29:20
33. Abdulla Ahmed Ali UAE 31:57 30:11 32:29 31:44 40:43 46:30 3:33:33
34. Papp Sándor HUN 33:24 32:23 34:40 33:28 40:44 43:49 3:38:23
35. Dejan Klemencic SLO 31:40 31:09 34:07 33:38 39:34 52:32 3:42:38
36. Salim Mubarak Salim UAE 31:57 30:11 32:30 31:54 44:47 51:27 3:42:43
37. Oross Attila 65 HUN 34:13 32:51 37:59 36:24 43:51 42:15 3:47:30
38. Szilágyi János 70 34:58 33:42 36:39 35:26 42:20 45:11 3:48:15
39. Simon László 63 36:34 34:46 36:22 34:16 44:28 43:36 3:50:00
40. Prekáczka László 59 35:22 34:49 38:43 37:27 41:43 42:16 3:50:17
41. Mészáros Gábor 77 HUN 35:19 34:48 38:44 37:27 43:33 41:01 3:50:50
42. Liu Yanchen CHN 31:56 30:39 45:13 37:52 45:37 42:25 3:53:39
43. Láng István 57 34:41 33:59 37:52 37:21 43:32 48:21 3:55:45
44. Lehóczki Gábor 70 35:02 34:11 38:21 34:34 41:13 52:57 3:56:15
45. Hidvégi Gábor 68 35:02 34:12 38:21 34:34 41:13 52:57 3:56:15
46. Nagy Csaba 73 HUN 35:19 34:48 38:44 37:27 43:33 47:20 3:57:09
47. Kele Géza 65 36:16 40:55 39:44 39:04 42:58 39:01 3:57:56
48. Jin Guobiao CHN 33:13 32:33 34:39 33:26 52:04 57:12 4:03:06
49. Weisz Tamás 72 31:55 30:39 37:19 39:34 56:39 49:50 4:05:53
50. Róka László 59 39:25 37:35 41:21 41:00 45:18 42:34 4:07:10
51. Ország Béla 62 40:28 39:09 43:28 43:33 43:24 43:49 4:13:51
52. Benes Attila 78 37:43 36:21 41:13 40:43 59:18 41:52 4:17:08
53. Major Árpád József 78 37:53 40:25 40:52 41:12 50:47 47:27 4:18:33
54. Fülöp Gábor HUN 30:54 36:18 46:12 46:14 53:34 48:31 4:21:41
55. Guti Ferenc 52 39:35 39:52 43:01 42:14 49:31 52:08 4:26:19
56. Antalicz Loránd 75 HUN 37:09 37:55 42:32 43:48 54:22 54:59 4:30:43
57. Füki Gyula 71 37:11 36:23 42:28 45:37 56:42 56:34 4:34:54
58. Morócz József 69 36:57 35:54 46:29 49:48 59:59 51:19 4:40:23
59. Ignits Péter 87 42:29 41:53 44:24 43:41 51:05 58:29 4:41:59
60. Staudt Gábor 77 37:43 36:21 41:13 40:43 1:09:08 58:05 4:43:12
61. Anton Holdinar SLO 32:27 31:20 36:05 1:00:27 1:01:26 1:01:57 4:43:40
62. Kapdos Ferenc 73 36:38 35:57 44:56 53:01 58:12 55:32 4:44:12
63. Hussain Ghulam Mohammad UAE 31:57 30:11 32:32 41:25 1:22:39 1:09:06 4:47:48
64. Papp László 71 38:43 38:48 42:54 52:15 1:04:23 57:07 4:54:07
65. Méreg József 51 36:58 38:37 45:39 48:19 1:07:31 57:08 4:54:10
66. Kondász Zoltán 67 38:00 39:41 47:59 50:57 59:08 59:13 4:54:56
67. Maczó András 49 47:55 49:45 53:49 53:50 58:33 55:32 5:19:22
68. Szabó György 62 48:00 49:46 55:49 56:26 1:07:01 1:01:45 5:38:45
ENY - DRUTVÁ MS POLICAJTOV
1. UKRAJINA ČAS SPOLU
Tetiana Vernigor 2:44:31 8:20:12
Valentyna Poltavska 2:46:06
Julia Ruban 2:49:35
2. RUSKO
Tatiana Mironova 2:53:36 8:42:57
Tatiana Perepelkina 2:54:10
Larisa Usacheva 2:55:11
3. MAĎARSKO
Antalicz-Gergelics Nat. 79 3:40:34 11:18:13
Gyebnár Éva 3:44:54
Ali Dóra 3:52:45
MUI - DRUTVÁ MS POLICAJTOV
1. UKRAJINA ČAS SPOLU
Andriy Naumov 2:22:43 7:22:43
Sergiy Oksenjuk 2:26:12
Oleksandr Golovnyckiy 2:33:48
2. POźSKO
Adam Thiel 2:46:24 8:35:50
Tomasz Kazarewicz 2:51:09
Jacek Misiewicz 2:58:17
3. LIBANON
Abusif Ibrahim A. Saleh 2:50:07 8:41:43
Khaled M.M. Giaeda 2:50:49
Adem Omar Mohamed Shibani 3:00:47
4. RAKÚSKO
Markus Hametner 2:41:53 8:44:36
Gert Adam 2:46:50
Herbert Köberl 3:15:53
5. MAĎARSKO 1
Szabó Imre 2:29:47 8:32:57
Tornai Tamás 3:14:13
Varga József 67 2:48:57
6. ČESKO
Vlastimil Kacir 2:47:53 9:10:36
Antonin Klika 3:00:51
Jan Hrich 3:21:52
7. SPOJENÉ ARABSKÉ EMIRÁTY
Mohammad Ali Mohammad 3:03:43 9:55:18
Ahmed Salim Saeed 3:18:02
Abdulla Ahmed Ali 3:33:33
8. SLOVINSLO
Ivan Draksler 3:19:59 10:28:52
Igor Stosic 3:26:15
Dejan Klemencic 3:42:38
9. MAĎARSKO 2
Papp Sándor 3:38:23 11:16:43
Oross Attila 65 3:47:30
Mészáros Gábor 77 3:50:50
10. MAĎARSKO 3
Nagy Csaba 73 3:57:09 12:49:33
Fülöp Gábor 4:21:41
Antalicz Loránd 75 4:30:43
|