Self-Transcendence-Race - Praha-Stromovka 31. 5. 2008
zdroj: http://www.ultrabeh.sk/
ŽENY 12h
##. meno štát klub km 42195 ##.-kat
1. Pavlína Procházková CZE 100,025 4:13:50 1.-Ž18
2. Martina Němečková CZE ULTRASPORT SOKOLOV 95,701 4:44:02 2.-Ž18
3. Dagmar Hůrková CZE 90,554 4:44:09 3.-Ž18
4. Udbhasita Mášková CZE Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 79,806 5:30:51 4.-Ž18
5. Míla Píšanová CZE 79,806 5:30:51 5.-Ž18
MUŽI 12h
##. meno štát klub km 42195 ##.-kat
1. Tomáš Černík CZE 124,001 3:10:30 1.-M18
2. František Gallik SVK 116,701 3:49:25 1.-M50
3. Petr Dostálek CZE Viking Králíky 115,248 3:45:43 2.-M18
4. Jan Kocourek CZE SAYERLACK Prachatice 110,565 3:56:33 3.-M18
5. Jaroslav Kaše CZE Barnex Sport Brno/Un. Brno 110,366 3:31:59 2.-M50
6. Ananda-Lahari ZuščinSVK Sri Chinmoy Marathon T. KE 109,265 3:49:08 4.-M18
7. Vlastimil Dvořáček CZE ORSIL ČASTOLOVICE 108,877 4:12:28 5.-M18
8. Tomáš Dittrich CZE Klub harmonického života 106,473 3:59:24 6.-M18
9. Jiří Hofman CZE Asociace Ultra 101,310 4:06:43 7.-M18
10. Pranab Vladovič SVK Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 100,767 4:01:56 8.-M18
11. Kelly Nimmer CZE 96,597 3:50:39 9.-M18
12. Aleš Plíva CZE Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 95,867 4:16:52 10.-M18
13. Jiří Čáslava CZE 94,276 4:00:19 11.-M18
14. Martin Pernický CZE Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 93,681 4:30:46 12.-M18
15. Štefan Krč CZE Tragéd team Praha 93,091 4:45:36 3.-M50
16. Djuro Dobrijevič GER SSCHANAU RODEO 88,600 4:34:12 1.-M60
17. Jaroslav Kunrt CZE SK Týniště nad Orlicí 87,492 4:18:51 13.-M18
18. Ján Molnár CZE Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 78,349 4:43:34 14.-M18
19. Petr Zavadil CZE Praha 73,974 5:21:11 15.-M18
20. Roman Aldorf CZE Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 54,400 4:57:57 16.-M18
ŽENY 6h
##. meno štát klub km 42195 ##.-kat
1. Hana Kašová CZE BARNEX SPORT BRNO 50,743 1.-F50
2. Zuzana Klásková CZE Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 47,021 5:18:28 1.-F18
3. Renata Hofmanová CZE 44,275 5:45:30 2.-F18
4. Barbora Lochmanová CZE Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 39,643 3.-F18
5. Zuzana Čermáková CZE Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 36,213 4.-F18
MUŽI 6h
##. meno štát klub km 42195 ##.-kat
1. Jan Škrdla CZE TJ Sokol Velká 70,262 3:16:00 1.-M18
2. Jaroslav Bohdal CZE 65,979 3:26:30 2.-M18
3. Jan Herda CZE Dobřichov 64,412 3:36:16 3.-M18
4. Rostislav Tomeš CZE Traged Team Praha 63,391 3:43:30 4.-M18
5. František Sobotka CZE Praha Satalice 61,588 3:38:40 5.-M18
6. Ladislav Tarant CZE Traged Team Praha 60,322 4:12:25 6.-M18
7. Vojtěch Nejedlý CZE Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 58,970 7.-M18
8. Ondřej Prokop CZE Tragéd team Praha 57,097 4:18:40 8.-M18
9. Martin Hokeš CZE 56,462 3:58:10 9.-M18
10. Dušan Šebek CZE SK HORYMÍR NEUMĚTELY 55,833 4:23:25 10.-M18
11. Jan Hora CZE AXA TEAM VRM 55,776 4:22:40 11.-M18
12. Lukáš Chytrý CZE T-MOBILE CZECH 55,644 4:11:00 12.-M18
13. Tomáš Plaček CZE LTC Děčín 55,398 4:30:37 13.-M18
14. Ondřej Zeman CZE Tragéd team 54,271 4:17:30 14.-M18
15. Michal Štěpánek CZE Tragéd team 53,559 4:42:30 15.-M18
16. Filip Klepl CZE KLESPOL Praha 52,774 4:31:34 16.-M18
17. Miroslav Vostrý CZE MK ŽEBRÁK 52,720 4:40:46 17.-M18
18. Pavol Sáraz SVK Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 52,581 4:42:10 18.-M18
19. Petr Spáčil CZE Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 52,099 4:41:00 19.-M18
20. Pranjal Milovník SVK Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 49,881 4:59:00 20.-M18
21. Libor Svozil CZE MK SEITL Ostrava 49,498 5:03:15 21.-M18
22. Marek Novotný SVK Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 48,781 22.-M18
23. Zbigniew Ozga CZE 48,720 4:57:20 23.-M18
24. Petr Kubišta CZE Zličín 48,332 24.-M18
25. Ludvík Szabó CZE Praha 4 47,898 4:51:50 25.-M18
26. Pavel Zeman CZE Tragéd team 46,908 5:15:18 1.-M50
27. Adam Pospíšil CZE Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 44,250 26.-M18
|