23. Plitvički maraton - Plitvické jazerá, 31. 5. 2008
zdroj: http://www.np-plitvicka-jezera.hr/
ŽENY
##. meno ročník štát klub čas ##.-kat
1. Földingné Nagy J. 65 HUN Győrújbarát 2:58:42 .-F40
2. Vrajić Marija 76 CRO Zagreb 3:03:51 .-F24
3. Usacheva Larisa 66 RUS Moskva 3:12:57 .-F40
4. Varga Éva 81 HUN BEKESCSABA AC BÉKÉSCSABA 3:17:29 .-F24
5. Bodlović Ksenija 81 CRO Beli Manastir 3:20:08 .-F24
6. Orlić Antonija 77 CRO Novska 3:27:33 .-F24
7. Balošáková Anna 61 SVK Čadca 3:38:10 .-F45
8. Cota Marijana 72 CRO Zagreb 3:38:23 .-F35
9. Prokopp Erzsebet 81 HUN BUDAPEST 3:43:58 .-F24
10. Jurišić Veronika 77 CRO CRO 3:44:16 .-F24
11. Kolar Mirjana 75 CRO Karlovac 3:47:51 1.-F24
12. Krofl Ivanka 58 CRO AK ŽUMBERAK Križevci 3:56:15 1.-F50
13. Simsig Daniela 70 ITA FARRA D'ISONZO 4:12:56 1.-F35
14. Semanova Zlatka 58 SVK Košice 4:19:56 2.-F50
15. Antić Zorica 63 SRB Valjevo 4:29:04 1.-F45
16. Regehr Kassia 79 CRO Zagreb 4:32:53 2.-F24
17. Šimić Ranka 68 CRO AK ŽUMBERAK Zagreb 4:35:40 1.-F40
18. Krušec Tadeja 76 CRO AK SLJEME ZAGREB 4:44:51 3.-F24
19. Kresojević Ana 55 CRO Zagreb 4:55:32 3.-F50
MUŽI
##. meno ročník štát klub čas ##.-kat
1. Kodžo Đuro 71 BIH BIH 2:30:32 .-M35
2. Szabo Imre 78 HUN Budimpešta 2:37:29 .-M24
3. Zenucchi Emanuele 69 ITA ITA 2:37:54 .-M35
4. Hegyaljai Atitila 74 HUN Budimpešta 2:38:36 .-M24
5. Wieser Jurgen 69 GER SVO UM GERMERINGEN ELL. 2:38:56 .-M35
6. Biri Ferenc 74 HUN Gyula 2:40:30 .-M24
7. Artur Ianos Miklos 72 ROM Bukurešt 2:44:00 .-M35
8. Čaušević Sadet 71 SLO Ljubljana 2:46:06 .-M35
9. Mironov Sergey 63 RUS Moskva 2:50:17 .-M45
10. Kovač Hrvoje 77 CRO CRO 2:50:28 .-M24
11. Murić Goran 80 CRO Vis 2:52:49 1.-M24
12. Stojanović Milovan 62 BIH BANJA LUKA 2:55:27 1.-M45
13. Louise Hughes 69 FRA St Aubin D'aubigne 2:55:28 1.-M35
14. Virag Viktor 69 HUN VASEMBEREK BUDAPEST 2:56:14 2.-M35
15. Brečić Tomislav 84 CRO Imotski 3:02:21 2.-M24
16. Mucsi Zoltan 59 HUN Pecs 3:03:03 2.-M45
17. Mišović Zdravko 71 SRB AK APATIN Kula 3:04:00 3.-M35
18. Radojković Robert 81 CRO AK-Maximvs Poreč 3:04:57 3.-M24
19. Čolić Krešimir 56 CRO HRVATSKI SOKOL Osijek 3:07:00 1.-M50
20. Naglič Borut 64 SLO Ljubljana 3:07:43 1.-M40
21. Gerenčir Ivan 75 CRO Slatina 3:07:55 4.-M24
22. Modrušan Goran 78 CRO Pula 3:10:15 5.-M24
23. Morožin Igor 76 CRO Rovinj 3:10:19 6.-M24
24. Vas Gábor 77 HUN Budimpešta 3:10:33 7.-M24
25. Duriga Stanislav 61 SVK SVK 3:12:09 3.-M45
26. Jensterle Franc 67 SLO Ljubljana 3:14:48 2.-M40
27. Klobučarić Damir 81 CRO AK ŽUMBERAK Štrigova 3:15:03 8.-M24
28. Antić Saša 63 SRB Valjevo 3:15:30 4.-M45
29. Valenteković Igor 75 CRO AK ŽUMBERAK Zagreb 3:15:31 9.-M24
30. Krainović Tome 62 CRO AK ŽUMBERAK Zagreb 3:15:59 5.-M45
31. Lipovsky Vladislav 69 SVK Strazske 3:18:24 4.-M35
32. Kollas Heiko 70 GER Lahnstein 3:19:13 5.-M35
33. Krog Darko 54 CRO HRVATSKI SOKOL Osijek 3:19:16 2.-M50
34. Martinović Vedran 73 CRO Zagreb 3:19:32 6.-M35
35. Vozila Branko 66 CRO CRO 3:19:59 3.-M40
36. Sever Dejan 74 CRO AK PODRAVKSI LIST Koprivnica3:20:25 10.-M24
37. Dugić Željko 66 CRO AK SLJEME Zagreb 3:20:57 4.-M40
38. Schwebcke Bodo 67 CRO Zagreb 3:21:06 5.-M40
39. Ribić Dean 74 CRO AK SLJEME Strmec Samoborski 3:22:37 11.-M24
40. Grgas Goran 69 CRO MK VELIKA GORICA 3:22:55 7.-M35
41. Katalenić Danijel 74 CRO CRO 3:23:49 12.-M24
42. Babić Krešo 70 CRO Zagreb 3:24:20 8.-M35
43. Baschieri Stefano 67 ITA Cittanova 3:25:15 6.-M40
44. Lončar Denis 57 CRO ZADAR 3:26:08 3.-M50
45. Habuš Hrvoje 78 CRO Zagreb 3:27:45 13.-M24
46. Delač Želimir 60 CRO MK VELIKA GORICA 3:27:59 6.-M45
47. Klapež Jakov 48 CRO Varaždin 3:29:31 1.-M60
48. Holjevac Zdravko 66 CRO CRO 3:30:27 7.-M40
49. Gregurec Goran 65 CRO Koprivnica 3:31:15 8.-M40
50. Bačik Peter 53 SVK Košice 3:33:29 1.-M55
51. Bradarić Željko 61 CRO AK SOLIN Split 3:35:27 7.-M45
52. Korošic Franjo 65 CRO Nedelišće 3:36:05 9.-M40
53. Vrága Zdenek 58 CZE Kulturni 3:36:09 4.-M50
54. Bareza Frano 76 CRO AK SINJ Sinj 3:36:13 14.-M24
55. Petrovecki Robert 71 CRO Zagreb 3:37:21 9.-M35
56. Krišto Petar 68 CRO AK ŽUMBERAK Sesvete 3:38:11 10.-M40
57. Peperko Ivan 55 CRO MARATON KRAPINA 3:38:58 5.-M50
58. Zlomislić Zlatko 72 CRO Zagreb 3:39:57 10.-M35
59. Jančijev Stjepko 69 CRO Zagreb 3:41:33 11.-M35
60. Kresojević Franjo 53 CRO Zagreb 3:41:50 2.-M55
61. Gregorinčić Ladislav 63 CRO Varaždin 3:44:42 8.-M45
62. Milinković Josip 65 CRO Gospić 3:46:49 11.-M40
63. Cerovac Stjepan 52 CRO Karlovac 3:47:50 3.-M55
64. Momić Mladen 75 CRO Zagreb 3:47:51 15.-M24
65. Madunić Marijan 58 CRO CISTA PROVO 3:48:05 6.-M50
66. Belošević Antun 55 CRO Varaždin 3:49:19 7.-M50
67. Plemenčić Vlado 55 CRO Topusko 3:51:16 8.-M50
68. Zirić Mihajlo 54 SRB Subotica 3:51:50 9.-M50
69. Rolfe Les 57 GBR Rushden 3:52:30 10.-M50
70. Tomica Darko 65 CRO Zagreb 3:52:59 12.-M40
71. Salajster Tomislav 78 CRO Zagreb 3:53:07 16.-M24
72. Vandelli Aligi 46 ITA Modena 3:53:31 2.-M60
73. Lekše Toni 60 SLO Cerknica 3:53:58 9.-M45
74. Roquet Frédéric 74 FRA Mouaze 3:54:12 17.-M24
75. Stiasni Velimir 50 CRO Zagreb 3:54:49 4.-M55
76. Romčević Milorad 60 CRO Glina 3:54:56 10.-M45
77. Mameli Salvatore 50 ITA Cittanova 3:55:16 5.-M55
78. Jurčić Dragan 61 CRO Zagreb 3:55:24 11.-M45
79. Skupnjak Vjeran 76 CRO MARATON KRAPINA Krapina 3:55:45 18.-M24
80. Brljak Željko 62 SLO Koper 3:55:52 12.-M45
81. Štrbac Duško 59 CRO Zagreb 3:56:48 13.-M45
82. Kopajtić Nedjeljko 47 CRO Zagreb 3:59:29 3.-M60
83. Buljan Milan 62 CRO AK SINJ Sinj 3:59:56 14.-M45
84. Hečimović Joso 60 CRO AK VETERAN GOSPIĆ GOSPIĆ 4:00:08 15.-M45
85. Perić Mario 81 CRO Split 4:01:02 19.-M24
86. Blažeković Inoslav 68 CRO Zagreb 4:01:47 13.-M40
87. Pedišić Ivica 79 SLO Novo Mesto 4:02:53 20.-M24
88. Košćak Zoran 67 CRO Zagreb 4:04:15 14.-M40
89. Moslavac Saša 68 CRO Varaždin 4:04:38 15.-M40
90. Težak Ratko 68 CRO AK PODRAVSKI LIST Koprivnica4:07:09 16.-M40
91. Javor Nedeljko 57 CRO Pula 4:07:23 11.-M50
92. Hećimović Miroslav 78 CRO Gospić 4:07:58 21.-M24
93. Radić Predrag 59 CRO Zagreb 4:08:15 16.-M45
94. Tašaković Esad 58 CRO MK VELIKA GORICA 4:08:28 12.-M50
95. Kopecki Dragan 60 CRO Slavonski Brod 4:08:57 17.-M45
96. Hrvojić Mirko 80 CRO Rijeka 4:09:19 22.-M24
97. Gotovac Denis 66 CRO CRO 4:09:21 17.-M40
98. Vrbanc Ivica 74 CRO Zagreb 4:10:23 23.-M24
99. Puh Stjepan 37 CRO MARATON KRAPINA Krapina 4:10:33 1.-M70
100. Kovač Nikola 41 CRO HRVATSKI SOKOL Osijek 4:11:26 1.-M65
101. Ozretić Nenad 56 CRO Split 4:11:34 13.-M50
102. Szabo Balazs 76 HUN BUDAPEST 4:11:58 24.-M24
103. Mandić Franjo 55 CRO HRVATSKI SOKOL Osijek 4:13:50 14.-M50
104. Barabaš Željko 61 CRO Varaždin 4:13:58 18.-M45
105. Colombo Maurizio 57 ITA Milan 4:14:18 15.-M50
106. Ritmanić Rajko 53 CRO Varaždin 4:16:16 6.-M55
107. Ivančević Tomislav 78 CRO AK SLJEME Šibenik 4:16:39 25.-M24
108. Mioković Mile 65 CRO Zagreb 4:17:04 18.-M40
109. Smailagić Senad 65 CRO Zadar 4:17:12 19.-M40
110. Herceg-Galesne Gwen. 70 FRA Pace 4:17:54 12.-M35
111. Beco Dado 62 CRO CRO 4:18:41 19.-M45
112. Banovak Darko 71 CRO Vukovar 4:19:28 13.-M35
113. Šujica Saša 66 CRO Zagreb 4:20:02 20.-M40
114. Štambuk Vjekoslav 59 CRO Zagreb 4:21:24 20.-M45
115. Dumanić Alen 71 CRO Split 4:21:29 14.-M35
116. Orešković Zoran 62 CRO Rijeka 4:22:45 21.-M45
117. Matlák Tamás 61 HUN Pomáz 4:22:57 22.-M45
118. Pleština Zlatko 70 CRO Klis 4:23:47 15.-M35
119. Ludaić Sebastian 70 SRB Palić 4:24:42 16.-M35
120. Blažanin Ante 58 CRO Zagreb 4:26:08 16.-M50
121. Sans - Chagrin Marc 67 FRA St Aubin D'aubigne 4:26:30 21.-M40
122. Freudenheim Tomasz 69 POL Mazowieckie 4:26:53 17.-M35
123. Coha Marijan 57 CRO Zagreb 4:27:17 17.-M50
124. Paj Boris 51 CRO Zagreb 4:27:23 7.-M55
125. Wiewiórski Marek 70 POL Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 4:28:15 18.-M35
126. Čuljat Ivan 48 CRO Sesvete 4:28:26 4.-M60
127. Suhina Vanja 82 CRO CRO 4:28:42 26.-M24
128. Roblek Marko 76 SLO Ljubljana 4:29:17 27.-M24
129. Hodak Mladen 65 CRO Zagreb 4:32:31 22.-M40
130. Mészáros Zoltán 78 HUN Szigetszentmiklós 4:34:57 28.-M24
131. Bebić Mijo 78 CRO Split 4:39:31 29.-M24
132. Grbić Vladimir 67 SRB VRŠAC 4:39:39 23.-M40
133. Pihač Goran 70 CRO Zagreb 4:42:19 19.-M35
134. Tasić Bojan 82 SRB Vršac 4:42:52 30.-M24
135. Perković Neven 62 CRO Jablanovec 4:44:01 23.-M45
136. Manfrin Emilio 48 ITA Casier 4:45:43 5.-M60
137. Milošević-Čičko Jos. 38 CRO AK SINJ Sinj 4:45:49 2.-M70
138. Samez Italo 48 ITA Monfalcone 4:46:57 6.-M60
139. Evačić Juraj 54 CRO Koprivnica 4:47:46 18.-M50
140. Rašković Mile 49 SRB Stara Pazova 4:47:55 8.-M55
141. Sporiš Milan 49 CRO Zagreb 4:49:31 9.-M55
142. Muidža Stevan 47 CRO Pula 4:49:45 7.-M60
143. Lekić Predrag 59 CRO Rijeka 4:52:04 24.-M45
144. Lorinszky Zsolt 70 HUN BUDAPEST 4:53:08 20.-M35
145. Reinić Boris 57 CRO Zagreb 4:54:01 19.-M50
146. Tudor Srđan 53 CRO Split 4:54:09 10.-M55
147. Hećimović Milan 44 CRO Zagreb 4:54:18 8.-M60
148. Kolanović Mladen 51 CRO Zadar 4:54:49 11.-M55
149. Simsig Valdi 44 ITA GRADISCA D'ISONZO 4:57:34 9.-M60
150. Lozić Stipo 56 GER München 4:58:18 20.-M50
151. Marković Anto 60 CRO Kutina 4:59:47 25.-M45
152. Janković Dragan 61 CRO AK SLJEME Zagreb 5:00:22 26.-M45
153. Galinec Oliver 70 CRO Zagreb 5:00:23 21.-M35
154. Van Helmond Zoe 77 GBR Westbury 5:06:25 31.-M24
155. Marinić-Kragić Miro 52 CRO Split 5:19:40 12.-M55
156. Mušić Bešir 68 BIH BIHAĆ BIHAĆ 5:22:32 24.-M40
157. Vainel Gergely Gyula 79 HUN BUDAPEST 5:35:52 32.-M24
158. Toth Balazs 79 HUN HUN 5:35:53 33.-M24
159. Hanžek Zdravko 56 CRO TK MARATON VARAŽDIN 5:43:00 21.-M50
|