7. Zermatt marathon - Zermatt, 5. 7. 2008
zdroj: http://www.datasport.com/
##. meno roèník štát èas ##.-kat
1. Hawker Lizzy 76 GBR 3:45:20 1.-F30
2. Landolt Claudia 71 SUI 3:45:41 2.-F30
3. Helfenberger-Wepf Claudia 66 SUI 3:58:02 1.-F40
4. Bürger Alexandra 75 SUI 3:59:30 3.-F30
5. Reimann Christine 66 SUI 4:05:46 2.-F40
6. Schmid Luzia 74 SUI 4:12:42 4.-F30
7. Mathis Carmen 79 SUI 4:19:01 1.-F20
8. Keller Jacqueline 62 SUI 4:26:37 1.-F45
9. Bukovanova Eva 77 GER 4:29:44 5.-F30
10. Haab-Herger Silvia 68 SUI 4:30:05 3.-F40
11. Tassani-Prell Barbara 73 GER 4:30:15 6.-F30
12. van Rinsum Ines 79 NED 4:30:27 2.-F20
13. Vogel Christa 64 SUI 4:31:25 4.-F40
14. Burger Stefanie 73 GER 4:34:43 7.-F30
15. Bolfing Petra 70 SUI 4:35:15 8.-F30
16. Kellner Heike 58 GER 4:40:07 1.-F50
17. Jentner Barbara 69 SUI 4:43:13 9.-F30
18. Schäuble Marianne 62 GER 4:43:56 2.-F45
19. Kobler Vroni 62 SUI 4:44:21 3.-F45
20. Kayser Simone 55 LUX 4:45:26 2.-F50
21. Le Tourneur Ingrid 67 SUI 4:47:53 5.-F40
22. Heinzmann Brigitte 60 SUI 4:49:09 4.-F45
23. Wahl Nicola 63 GER 4:49:18 5.-F45
24. Harvey Katherine 58 GBR 4:51:37 3.-F50
25. Hauser-Ruckli Cornelia 68 SUI 4:52:58 6.-F40
26. Frehner Petra 70 SUI 4:54:21 10.-F30
27. Stäuber Trudi 51 SUI 4:55:38 1.-F55
28. Nesa Elena 62 SUI 4:56:06 6.-F45
29. Favoreel Gudrun 65 BEL 4:56:29 7.-F40
30. Vanneste Darline 61 BEL 4:57:04 7.-F45
31. Aegler Susanne 68 SUI 4:57:05 8.-F40
32. Herwig Marie-Therese 47 SUI 4:57:41 1.-F60
33. Kauke Beate 60 GER 4:57:42 8.-F45
34. Selzer Cornelia 75 SUI 4:57:45 11.-F30
35. Sallin Marianne 63 SUI 4:58:36 9.-F45
36. Ducrey-Bossel M. C. 66 SUI 4:58:36 9.-F40
37. Homann Kathleen 71 GER 4:59:27 12.-F30
38. Rotzetter Klara 56 SUI 4:59:37 4.-F50
39. Häfeli Yvonne 83 SUI 5:00:05 3.-F20
40. Winner Angelika 70 AUT 5:01:25 13.-F30
41. Claire Humphris 73 GBR 5:02:20 14.-F30
42. Bärtsch Helen 64 SUI 5:02:37 10.-F40
43. Perrollaz Claudia 63 SUI 5:02:42 10.-F45
44. Schlemeier Verena 75 GER 5:03:05 15.-F30
45. Haefeli Angela 51 SUI 5:03:40 2.-F55
46. Wandt Carla 71 SUI 5:04:58 16.-F30
47. Boillat Kireev Véronique 62 SUI 5:05:35 11.-F45
48. Blättler Katja 88 SUI 5:06:24 4.-F20
49. Wolfer Conny 58 SUI 5:06:43 5.-F50
50. Rademakers Saskia 65 NED 5:10:29 11.-F40
51. Baringer Sabine 67 GER 5:13:09 12.-F40
52. Strobl Berit 59 GER 5:13:29 12.-F45
53. Kappauf Petra 62 GER 5:13:39 13.-F45
54. Umbach Inge 53 GER 5:15:29 3.-F55
55. Häfeli Zita 62 SUI 5:15:52 14.-F45
56. Quell Christine 62 GER 5:16:47 15.-F45
57. Walther Colette 62 SUI 5:17:15 16.-F45
58. Lambelet Anne 81 SUI 5:17:24 5.-F20
59. Boehler Theresia 60 GER 5:19:16 17.-F45
60. Perrenoud Séverine 72 SUI 5:19:39 17.-F30
61. Podhradska Janka 63 SVK 5:19:46 18.-F45
62. Locatelli Stefania 69 ITA 5:20:55 18.-F30
63. Rölli Elsbeth 52 SUI 5:25:17 4.-F55
64. Christ Sabine 69 SUI 5:25:31 19.-F30
65. Koval Irina 58 RUS 5:25:48 6.-F50
66. Sommer Sandrine 87 SUI 5:26:23 6.-F20
67. Huber Luana 76 SUI 5:26:38 20.-F30
68. Landis Gabriela 62 SUI 5:27:11 19.-F45
69. Engler-Singer Irene 62 SUI 5:29:08 20.-F45
70. Getgood Sally 75 GBR 5:30:31 21.-F30
71. Baisch Martina 68 GER 5:31:44 13.-F40
72. Goepferich Vera 61 GER 5:31:53 21.-F45
73. Pilarova Ivana 63 CZE 5:32:00 22.-F45
74. Girardet Véronique 74 SUI 5:32:20 22.-F30
75. Wette-Schiestl Adelheid 61 GER 5:32:41 23.-F45
76. Bannier Elsbeth 63 SUI 5:32:45 24.-F45
77. Moeller Kathrin 64 GER 5:33:36 14.-F40
78. Abgottspon Julia 50 SUI 5:34:09 5.-F55
79. Völkel Renate 53 GER 5:35:13 6.-F55
80. Kraushaar Claudia 65 GER 5:36:44 15.-F40
81. Luginbühl Gabi 67 SUI 5:37:02 16.-F40
82. Fracheboud Monique 66 SUI 5:37:33 17.-F40
83. Baettig Petra 61 SUI 5:38:53 25.-F45
84. Trechslin Barbara 63 SUI 5:39:35 26.-F45
85. Marchal Marie-Anne 57 BEL 5:40:26 7.-F50
86. Reichhart-Plank Marianne 58 GER 5:40:27 8.-F50
87. Graf Margit 61 GER 5:40:32 27.-F45
88. Margot Joëlle 72 SUI 5:40:40 23.-F30
89. Christener Annegreth 63 SUI 5:40:42 28.-F45
90. Traub Andrea 75 GER 5:41:07 24.-F30
91. Bethke Ricarda 63 SUI 5:41:09 29.-F45
92. Aerschmann Judith 75 SUI 5:41:13 25.-F30
93. Aerschmann Gaby 52 SUI 5:41:13 7.-F55
94. Kern Bernadette 54 GER 5:43:10 9.-F50
95. Eschler Gabi 67 SUI 5:43:54 18.-F40
96. Röthlin Edith 67 SUI 5:45:45 19.-F40
97. Reischle Ingrid 57 GER 5:45:48 10.-F50
98. Mischler Ghislaine 59 SUI 5:47:32 30.-F45
99. Haas Sabine 63 GER 5:47:55 31.-F45
100. Rüger Regina 55 GER 5:49:14 11.-F50
101. Chatton Acevedo Laurence 61 SUI 5:49:22 32.-F45
102. Laureyns Inge 65 SUI 5:50:29 20.-F40
103. Brantschen Barbara 66 SUI 5:50:49 21.-F40
104. Rühmer Heike 60 GER 5:51:36 33.-F45
105. Müller Henriette 48 GER 5:51:41 2.-F60
106. Kellermeier Anita 61 GER 5:52:07 34.-F45
107. Beck Katrin 48 SUI 5:52:46 3.-F60
108. Christophory Daniele 69 LUX 5:53:31 26.-F30
109. Scherb Anni 54 GER 5:54:10 12.-F50
110. Chanton-Rub Manuela 69 SUI 5:54:46 27.-F30
111. Sommer Christiane 56 SUI 5:55:09 13.-F50
112. Hirsch Andrea 56 GER 5:55:17 14.-F50
113. Kugel Erika 57 GER 5:55:26 15.-F50
114. Richter Andrea 58 GER 5:55:38 16.-F50
115. Rubrecht Maud 73 BEL 5:55:55 28.-F30
116. Dierick Isabelle 74 BEL 5:55:55 29.-F30
117. Heine Christl 48 GER 5:58:11 4.-F60
118. Agnieszka Pilawska 74 POL 5:58:41 30.-F30
119. Harjunen Pirjo Helena 59 FIN 6:01:44 35.-F45
120. Teichmann Barbara 55 GER 6:02:03 17.-F50
121. Weiss Evelyne 74 SUI 6:02:06 31.-F30
122. Lauterbach Silvia 57 GER 6:02:14 18.-F50
123. Bürki Sabine 62 SUI 6:02:24 36.-F45
124. Scamozzi Patrizia 59 ITA 6:02:45 37.-F45
125. Brüngger Silvia 73 SUI 6:03:23 32.-F30
126. Cristy Snellgroves 66 USA 6:05:45 22.-F40
127. Krauss Marianne 54 GER 6:06:36 19.-F50
128. Kastauer Regina 57 GER 6:06:41 20.-F50
129. Rummel Evi 59 GER 6:07:00 38.-F45
130. Corminboeuf Brigitte 66 SUI 6:07:26 23.-F40
131. Hug Monica 57 SUI 6:08:41 21.-F50
132. Eggimann Claudine 53 SUI 6:09:31 8.-F55
133. Schneider-Naef Annegret 63 SUI 6:09:43 39.-F45
134. Murphy Mary 59 IRL 6:11:12 40.-F45
135. Schneider Sabine 63 GER 6:11:13 41.-F45
136. Imbery Claudia 66 GER 6:13:03 24.-F40
137. Holz Martina 63 GER 6:13:23 42.-F45
138. Nagy Judit 84 HUN 6:15:22 7.-F20
139. Maassen Ursula 55 GER 6:15:40 22.-F50
140. Alt Gabriele 58 GER 6:17:59 23.-F50
141. Pichieri Concetta 72 NED 6:18:10 33.-F30
142. Keller Josiane 61 FRA 6:18:42 43.-F45
143. Baumgartner Monika 55 SUI 6:19:35 24.-F50
144. Walczak Lidia 54 POL 6:19:38 25.-F50
145. Schneuwly Marianne 63 SUI 6:19:38 44.-F45
146. Arnold Susanna 55 SUI 6:20:07 26.-F50
147. Werz Renate 47 GER 6:20:33 5.-F60
148. Alferyova Lenka 66 CZE 6:21:18 25.-F40
149. Flender Waltraud 49 GER 6:22:21 9.-F55
150. Claisse Christiane 51 FRA 6:22:37 10.-F55
151. Schwarzkopp Annette 58 GER 6:25:18 27.-F50
152. De Jong-Gilmour Angela 58 NED 6:25:34 28.-F50
153. Reichenberger Michaela 68 GER 6:26:10 26.-F40
154. Schmid Silvia 58 GER 6:26:14 29.-F50
155. Utter Gretel 48 SWE 6:26:40 6.-F60
156. Truppe-Scharmer Veronika 60 AUT 6:27:08 45.-F45
157. Fuhrmann Kerstin 70 GER 6:27:21 34.-F30
158. Pusterla Anna-Maria 59 SUI 6:27:29 46.-F45
159. Haan Desiree 64 NED 6:27:57 27.-F40
160. Zurkinden Pia 45 SUI 6:29:31 7.-F60
161. Huber Beatrice 66 SUI 6:35:50 28.-F40
162. Marshall Norma 46 NED 6:36:49 8.-F60
163. Pawelka Gerda 68 AUT 6:38:01 29.-F40
164. Taschenberger Margrit 65 GER 6:38:02 30.-F40
165. Hanusova Pavlina 70 CZE 6:39:37 35.-F30
166. Weiss Deniz 67 GER 6:40:51 31.-F40
167. Difflipp-Eppele Marianne 61 GER 6:51:44 47.-F45
168. Franke Andrea 68 GER 6:58:16 32.-F40
169. Gompert Birgit 63 GER 7:02:38 48.-F45
170. Pätzel Angela 57 GER 7:02:39 30.-F50
171. Baechler-Preu Beate 62 GER 7:03:13 49.-F45
172. Zahner Daniela 57 SUI 0:14:55 31.-F50
MUŽI
##. meno roèník štát èas ##.-kat
1. Frick Gerd 74 ITA 3:11:23 1.-M30
2. Short Tim 81 GBR 3:11:52 1.-M20
3. Dupont Jean-Christophe 71 FRA 3:16:14 2.-M30
4. Jenzer Urs 70 SUI 3:24:37 3.-M30
5. Jost Martin 77 SUI 3:26:29 4.-M30
6. Ringgenberg Roland 71 SUI 3:27:54 5.-M30
7. Geisenberger Thomas 75 GER 3:29:04 6.-M30
8. Frieden Thomas 69 SUI 3:30:04 7.-M30
9. Bärtschi Ruedi 64 SUI 3:31:03 1.-M40
10. Schmid Martin 77 SUI 3:31:54 8.-M30
11. Uebersax Dan 69 SUI 3:32:47 9.-M30
12. Trincheri Lorenzo 70 ITA 3:33:18 10.-M30
13. Pollack Steffen 67 GER 3:34:47 2.-M40
14. Hansen Thomas 57 GER 3:35:26 1.-M50
15. Leiggener Karl 61 SUI 3:38:18 1.-M45
16. Wallenfels Jiri 72 CZE 3:38:40 11.-M30
17. Liebergeld Jürgen 77 GER 3:39:19 12.-M30
18. Strothmann Jörn 73 GER 3:40:55 13.-M30
19. Diehl Marco 69 GER 3:41:05 14.-M30
20. Tassani-Prell Stefan 70 GER 3:42:14 15.-M30
21. Vanhoutteghem Olivier 73 BEL 3:45:34 16.-M30
22. Nitsche Alex 73 GER 3:46:17 17.-M30
23. Ulrich Eugen 64 SUI 3:46:29 3.-M40
24. Wolfer Martin 57 SUI 3:47:25 2.-M50
25. Bützberger Alexander 83 SUI 3:47:25 2.-M20
26. Gfeller Paul 61 SUI 3:48:44 2.-M45
27. Cardinali Mauro 69 ITA 3:49:14 18.-M30
28. Merk Günther 66 GER 3:49:16 4.-M40
29. Janser Gregor 63 SUI 3:49:47 3.-M45
30. Drilling Carsten 72 SUI 3:49:52 19.-M30
31. Altermatt Markus 63 SUI 3:51:58 4.-M45
32. Ritter Frank 64 GER 3:52:42 5.-M40
33. Jancker Hans-Dieter 52 GER 3:54:25 1.-M55
34. Reiterer Valentin 84 ITA 3:54:46 3.-M20
35. Bättig Adrian 65 SUI 3:55:35 6.-M40
36. Binder Jürgen 60 GER 3:56:49 5.-M45
37. Jordan Remo 58 SUI 3:57:25 3.-M50
38. Kreisel Götz 69 GER 3:57:34 20.-M30
39. Steinhauser Peter 53 ITA 3:59:09 2.-M55
40. Brawand Ulrich 63 SUI 3:59:49 6.-M45
41. Heim Alexander 70 SUI 4:02:33 21.-M30
42. Ahlert Thomas 63 GER 4:03:10 7.-M45
43. Velicka Ales 73 CZE 4:03:52 22.-M30
44. Gallardo Zeus 70 ESP 4:03:52 23.-M30
45. Christen Thomas 63 SUI 4:04:33 8.-M45
46. Jenzer Stefan 75 SUI 4:06:41 24.-M30
47. Odermatt Alex 66 SUI 4:07:02 7.-M40
48. Fritsche Volker 62 GER 4:07:44 9.-M45
49. Lindenbeck Christof 62 GER 4:08:01 10.-M45
50. Falleri Massimiliano 67 ITA 4:08:31 8.-M40
51. Baier Andreas 69 GER 4:09:27 25.-M30
52. Garraux Daniel 79 SUI 4:09:28 4.-M20
53. Züger Peter 62 SUI 4:09:36 11.-M45
54. Gardavaud Yves 69 FRA 4:09:37 26.-M30
55. Hardegger Karl 65 SUI 4:10:02 9.-M40
56. Kläusler Stefan 62 SUI 4:11:07 12.-M45
57. Wagner Markus 68 GER 4:11:37 10.-M40
58. Stavenhagen Christoffer 74 SUI 4:12:07 27.-M30
59. Krüger Torsten 76 GER 4:13:04 28.-M30
60. Jacot Daniel 67 SUI 4:13:06 11.-M40
61. Falchi Mario 69 ITA 4:13:24 29.-M30
62. Widmer Martin 61 SUI 4:13:52 13.-M45
63. Schweitzer Hans 56 GER 4:14:13 4.-M50
64. Noell Thomas 65 GER 4:15:08 12.-M40
65. Alber Martin 67 ITA 4:15:20 13.-M40
66. Humbel Achilles 59 SUI 4:15:37 14.-M45
67. Ineichen Robert 54 SUI 4:17:29 5.-M50
68. Kyhäräinen Jukka 65 FIN 4:17:48 14.-M40
69. Stöhr Stefan 61 GER 4:17:57 15.-M45
70. Gross Gian 55 SUI 4:18:00 6.-M50
71. Käppeli Urs 69 SUI 4:18:20 30.-M30
72. Hrivnak Jan 60 SVK 4:18:34 16.-M45
73. Rabanser Georg 68 ITA 4:18:53 15.-M40
74. Schweigl Alexander 74 ITA 4:19:19 31.-M30
75. Berchtold Kurt 56 SUI 4:19:28 7.-M50
76. Weirig Nico 69 LUX 4:20:24 32.-M30
77. Lindenmann Markus 62 SUI 4:21:17 17.-M45
78. Troost Theo 66 NED 4:22:05 16.-M40
79. Gertsch Marcel 78 SUI 4:22:30 33.-M30
80. Schmidt Klaus 65 SUI 4:22:32 17.-M40
81. Mauroux Patrice 61 SUI 4:22:46 18.-M45
82. Scherrer Kurt 62 SUI 4:22:49 19.-M45
83. Feller Gilbert 54 LUX 4:22:58 8.-M50
84. Oesterling Klaus 54 GER 4:23:01 9.-M50
85. Brantschen Max 70 SUI 4:23:42 34.-M30
86. Olböter Martin 61 GER 4:23:46 20.-M45
87. Klein Matthias 66 GER 4:23:54 18.-M40
88. Scheiwiller Guy 67 SUI 4:24:01 19.-M40
89. Schmölz Siegfried 53 GER 4:24:02 3.-M55
90. Börngen Thomas 62 GER 4:24:14 21.-M45
91. Andres Hugo 61 SUI 4:24:26 22.-M45
92. Dreser Günther 59 SUI 4:24:27 23.-M45
93. Schaller Daniel 74 SUI 4:25:05 35.-M30
94. Lorieri Daniel 69 SUI 4:25:11 36.-M30
95. Schulze Harald 57 GER 4:25:39 10.-M50
96. Rinne Timo 66 LUX 4:25:46 20.-M40
97. Zander Björn 77 GER 4:25:56 37.-M30
98. Ackeret Peter 57 SUI 4:26:04 11.-M50
99. Arnold Klaus 66 GER 4:26:13 21.-M40
100. Lindemann Norbert 63 GER 4:26:27 24.-M45
101. Lowden John 56 GBR 4:26:27 12.-M50
102. Wunschik Klaus 66 GER 4:26:42 22.-M40
103. Steinebrunner Udo 73 GER 4:27:07 38.-M30
104. Stöhr Klaus 60 GER 4:27:09 25.-M45
105. Wildmoser Martin 71 GER 4:27:13 39.-M30
106. Schacher Christian 55 SUI 4:27:42 13.-M50
107. Neuburg Marc 57 SUI 4:27:52 14.-M50
108. De Groote Franky 59 BEL 4:28:48 26.-M45
109. Eggimann Konrad 80 SUI 4:29:20 5.-M20
110. Nyfeler Hans-Rudolf 63 SUI 4:29:25 27.-M45
111. Böhm Urs 55 SUI 4:29:38 15.-M50
112. Reissner Peter 63 GER 4:29:56 28.-M45
113. Kirchhoff Winfried 65 GER 4:30:42 23.-M40
114. Leleu Kurt 71 BEL 4:30:45 40.-M30
115. Armbruster Alain 70 GER 4:30:45 41.-M30
116. Rehak Markus 74 FLU 4:31:03 42.-M30
117. Barheier Gerold 55 GER 4:31:03 16.-M50
118. Mark Gonsalves 69 GBR 4:31:36 43.-M30
119. Heine Thorsten 69 GER 4:31:39 44.-M30
120. Verschueren Franky 65 BEL 4:32:10 24.-M40
121. Reuter Emile 51 LUX 4:33:22 4.-M55
122. Kaufmann Markus 65 SUI 4:33:43 25.-M40
123. Pritz Matthias 63 GER 4:33:46 29.-M45
124. Biever Paul 80 GER 4:34:03 6.-M20
125. Fuessl Franz 67 GER 4:35:00 26.-M40
126. Salzmann Urs 55 SUI 4:35:12 17.-M50
127. Humbel Dominik 67 SUI 4:35:15 27.-M40
128. Keller Christian 60 SUI 4:35:24 30.-M45
129. Ferro Marco 69 SUI 4:35:30 45.-M30
130. Hupfauf Peter 65 GER 4:35:44 28.-M40
131. Kuonen Kurt 54 SUI 4:35:45 18.-M50
132. Muntenasu Petru 70 GER 4:36:10 46.-M30
133. Gorfer Hubert 65 ITA 4:36:29 29.-M40
134. Hauser Reto 70 SUI 4:36:31 47.-M30
135. Föllmi Koni 44 SUI 4:36:38 1.-M60
136. Delerue Jean-François 69 BEL 4:36:41 48.-M30
137. Brunner Stefan 64 SUI 4:37:18 30.-M40
138. Pawellek Klaus 62 GER 4:37:19 31.-M45
139. Bober Bernhard 61 GER 4:37:29 32.-M45
140. Cremosnik Martin 62 SUI 4:37:40 33.-M45
141. Prozorowski Wieslaw 68 POL 4:38:08 31.-M40
142. Imboden Heinrich 68 SUI 4:38:23 32.-M40
143. Bernet Heiri 68 SUI 4:38:49 33.-M40
144. Tuyttens Carl 62 BEL 4:38:50 34.-M45
145. Struß Norbert 63 GER 4:38:54 35.-M45
146. Ipen Gerd 68 SUI 4:38:54 34.-M40
147. Labitzke Stefan 66 GER 4:38:55 35.-M40
148. Briw Beni 61 SUI 4:39:32 36.-M45
149. Noel Roland 64 SUI 4:39:52 36.-M40
150. Brantschen Lukas 76 SUI 4:39:55 49.-M30
151. Nootz Rainer 74 GER 4:39:59 50.-M30
152. Sprenger Bernhard 63 SUI 4:40:18 37.-M45
153. König Hubert 69 SUI 4:40:20 51.-M30
154. Ritz Kaspar 64 SUI 4:40:24 37.-M40
155. Strakosch Torsten 81 GER 4:40:27 7.-M20
156. Truffer Jonas 85 SUI 4:40:46 8.-M20
157. Lauber Urs 55 SUI 4:40:47 19.-M50
158. Haas Stefan 75 SUI 4:41:24 52.-M30
159. Kropf Peter 53 SUI 4:41:42 5.-M55
160. Kronig Christoph 72 SUI 4:41:48 53.-M30
161. Rentsch Max 67 SUI 4:42:15 38.-M40
162. Trost Reiner 57 GER 4:42:27 20.-M50
163. Frey Andreas 71 SUI 4:42:42 54.-M30
164. Pavel Hyros 52 SVK 4:42:54 6.-M55
165. Schaad Marco 76 SUI 4:43:11 55.-M30
166. Stähli Ueli 62 SUI 4:43:13 38.-M45
167. Aebersold Thomas 60 SUI 4:43:23 39.-M45
168. Leyder Jean 58 LUX 4:43:35 21.-M50
169. Burrin Pierre 72 SUI 4:43:44 56.-M30
170. Dall Acqua Massimo 69 SUI 4:43:44 57.-M30
171. Schneider Jens 75 GER 4:43:46 58.-M30
172. Walczak Leszek 54 POL 4:44:00 22.-M50
173. Schelshorn Andreas 60 GER 4:44:04 40.-M45
174. Pflüger Albrecht 66 GER 4:44:22 39.-M40
175. Lackner Manfred 59 AUT 4:44:23 41.-M45
176. Keller Markus 62 SUI 4:44:42 42.-M45
177. Jeannet Olivier 61 SUI 4:44:42 43.-M45
178. Halbleib Jürgen 69 GER 4:44:58 59.-M30
179. Pearson Chris 67 SUI 4:45:16 40.-M40
180. Dorn-Jenny Andreas 68 SUI 4:45:25 41.-M40
181. Kayser Marc 55 LUX 4:45:26 23.-M50
182. Böhne Dietmar 62 GER 4:45:50 44.-M45
183. Sommerhalder Thomas 66 SUI 4:46:02 42.-M40
184. Teuffer Denis 73 SUI 4:46:29 60.-M30
185. Newiadomsky Karl-Heinz 53 GER 4:46:42 7.-M55
186. Vidan Melendez Ricardo 41 ESP 4:46:52 1.-M65
187. Frias Eduardo 69 SUI 4:46:53 61.-M30
188. Lacouchie Jean Philippe 58 FRA 4:46:57 24.-M50
189. Coupy Patrice 63 SUI 4:46:59 45.-M45
190. Hoffmann Daniel 67 GER 4:47:03 43.-M40
191. Sutterlin Dany 64 FRA 4:47:10 44.-M40
192. Leib Ulrich 59 GER 4:47:29 46.-M45
193. Ebert Andreas 74 SUI 4:47:31 62.-M30
194. Keller Elmar 63 GER 4:47:46 47.-M45
195. Ch?vre Claude 67 SUI 4:47:59 45.-M40
196. Ackermann Alex 63 SUI 4:48:15 48.-M45
197. Katholing Hans-Joachim 56 GER 4:48:22 25.-M50
198. Cazorla Lluis 57 ESP 4:48:37 26.-M50
199. Leutenegger Josef 44 SUI 4:49:20 2.-M60
200. Schumacher Marc 71 LUX 4:49:26 63.-M30
201. Ilg Roland 69 GER 4:49:26 64.-M30
202. Carlen Fernando 68 SUI 4:50:02 46.-M40
203. Stössel Dieter 64 SUI 4:50:14 47.-M40
204. Gygax Res 59 SUI 4:50:26 49.-M45
205. Fritz Helmut 65 GER 4:50:43 48.-M40
206. Ales Celina 68 CZE 4:51:08 49.-M40
207. Sander Uwe 56 GER 4:51:14 27.-M50
208. Dendl Alfred 58 AUT 4:51:32 28.-M50
209. Hösli Simon 75 SUI 4:51:45 65.-M30
210. Tuennermann Dirk 55 GER 4:51:55 29.-M50
211. Brantschen Urban 63 SUI 4:52:02 50.-M45
212. Skorpil Milos 54 CZE 4:52:11 30.-M50
213. Schwalb Reinhold 63 GER 4:52:13 51.-M45
214. Zünd Richard 52 SUI 4:52:24 8.-M55
215. Hildebrandt Helmut 54 GER 4:52:27 31.-M50
216. Hofmaier Markus 73 GER 4:52:28 66.-M30
217. Furrer Urs 64 SUI 4:52:40 50.-M40
217. Pottier Yannick 65 SUI 4:52:40 51.-M40
219. Fluri Josef 63 SUI 4:52:42 52.-M45
220. Lauber Hermann 53 SUI 4:52:57 9.-M55
221. Pukalla Benjamin 87 GER 4:52:58 9.-M20
222. Breitenmoser Roland 51 SUI 4:53:01 10.-M55
223. Notter Stefan 66 SUI 4:53:01 52.-M40
224. Nick Hansruedi 57 SUI 4:53:14 32.-M50
225. Bartolini Gian Marco 56 LUX 4:53:20 33.-M50
226. Dreyheller Jens 74 GER 4:53:41 67.-M30
227. Melzer Thomas 61 GER 4:53:42 53.-M45
228. Hungerbühler Stefan 56 SUI 4:53:42 34.-M50
229. Tempini Andy 61 SUI 4:53:44 54.-M45
230. Hoste Tom 74 BEL 4:53:58 68.-M30
231. Lutz Cedric 88 SUI 4:54:05 10.-M20
232. Hoeft Bernhard 65 GER 4:54:17 53.-M40
233. Tschuor Paul 68 SUI 4:54:30 54.-M40
234. Hohl Heinz 66 SUI 4:54:31 55.-M40
235. Imoberdorf Emil 50 SUI 4:54:43 11.-M55
236. Kreis Christoph 73 SUI 4:54:45 69.-M30
237. Ghilardi Mike 78 SUI 4:54:45 70.-M30
238. Eremia Radu 65 SUI 4:54:46 56.-M40
239. Kohlbeck Max 54 GER 4:54:52 35.-M50
240. Gieraths Hans-Peter 62 GER 4:55:11 55.-M45
241. Pannek Ronald 67 AUS 4:55:15 57.-M40
242. Rompel Meinhard 63 GER 4:55:17 56.-M45
243. Cavelti Gian-Reto 75 SUI 4:55:32 71.-M30
244. Temperli Philippe 67 SUI 4:55:34 58.-M40
245. Vater Roland 60 GER 4:55:42 57.-M45
246. Hauser Daniel 70 SUI 4:56:03 72.-M30
247. Rodatus Andreas 77 GER 4:56:12 73.-M30
248. Reinert Xaver 49 SUI 4:56:20 12.-M55
249. Rätsch Walter 50 GER 4:56:32 13.-M55
250. Schnidrig Otto 63 SUI 4:56:38 58.-M45
251. Quaderer Urs 66 LCH 4:56:42 59.-M40
252. Schrickel Andre 63 GER 4:56:49 59.-M45
253. Freitag Werner 62 GER 4:56:51 60.-M45
254. König Peter 78 GER 4:56:51 74.-M30
255. Weilert René 72 GER 4:56:57 75.-M30
256. Lefaible Yvan 50 BEL 4:57:07 14.-M55
257. Strohmaier Markus 71 GER 4:57:17 76.-M30
258. Jauch Thomas 68 SUI 4:57:18 60.-M40
259. Buck Ewald 59 GER 4:57:19 61.-M45
260. Lidman Johnny 67 SWE 4:57:27 61.-M40
261. Pfäffli Andreas 68 SUI 4:57:30 62.-M40
262. Kranz Thomas 61 GER 4:57:34 62.-M45
263. Goetsch Otto 46 SUI 4:57:42 3.-M60
264. Klink Ralf 65 GER 4:57:53 63.-M40
265. Brune Christoph 66 GER 4:57:54 64.-M40
266. Plank Walter 56 GER 4:58:24 36.-M50
267. Kujan René 74 CZE 4:58:27 77.-M30
268. Zahler Andreas 66 SUI 4:58:32 65.-M40
269. Frauchiger Daniel 73 SUI 4:58:40 78.-M30
270. Fischer Rico 61 SUI 4:58:51 63.-M45
271. Barrett Nigel 64 GBR 4:58:54 66.-M40
272. Conrad Michael 67 GER 4:59:06 67.-M40
273. Petz Andreas 63 GER 4:59:12 64.-M45
274. Kyuchukov Seryozha 55 BG 4:59:15 37.-M50
275. Taraba-Müller Peter 71 GER 4:59:18 79.-M30
276. Brümmer Vinzenz 56 GER 4:59:33 38.-M50
277. Biner Armand 56 SUI 4:59:39 39.-M50
278. Maier Patrik 81 SUI 4:59:41 11.-M20
279. Kantel Andre 65 GER 4:59:57 68.-M40
280. Maier Klaus 63 GER 5:00:07 65.-M45
281. Bäumle Bernd 68 GER 5:00:16 69.-M40
282. Wolf Christian 69 GER 5:00:19 80.-M30
283. Ian Humphris 75 GBR 5:00:20 81.-M30
284. Scheuermann Martin 68 GER 5:00:22 70.-M40
285. Lautner Anton 60 GER 5:00:23 66.-M45
285. Simon Humphris 76 GBR 5:00:23 82.-M30
287. Folly Olivier 63 SUI 5:00:29 67.-M45
288. Köhler Eduard 53 GER 5:00:39 15.-M55
289. Klauer Uwe 68 GER 5:00:55 71.-M40
290. Boulou Jean-Claude 59 FRA 5:01:01 68.-M45
291. Lauber Peter 66 SUI 5:01:11 72.-M40
292. Katz Stefan 63 GER 5:01:25 69.-M45
293. Fluckiger Philippe 64 SUI 5:01:46 73.-M40
294. Zemp Markus 66 SUI 5:01:51 74.-M40
295. Berndt Matthias 59 SUI 5:02:09 70.-M45
296. Benz Markus 60 SUI 5:02:14 71.-M45
297. Haeussler Karl 73 SUI 5:02:17 83.-M30
298. Corradini Lucien 60 SUI 5:02:19 72.-M45
299. Cadosch Edgar 55 SUI 5:02:36 40.-M50
300. Wille Thomas 66 GER 5:02:48 75.-M40
301. Nöbel Jens 70 GER 5:02:49 84.-M30
302. Kubicki Jan 60 POL 5:02:55 73.-M45
303. Steindl Andreas 87 SUI 5:02:59 12.-M20
304. Kailer Klaus-Günter 59 GER 5:03:00 74.-M45
305. Bur Markus 61 SUI 5:03:02 75.-M45
306. Tritschler Bernhard 62 GER 5:03:06 76.-M45
307. Troxler Hans-Ruedi 56 SUI 5:03:11 41.-M50
308. Kollmann Friedrich W. 62 GER 5:03:16 77.-M45
309. Haefeli Stephan 49 SUI 5:03:40 16.-M55
310. Rodriguez Ruben 78 SUI 5:03:45 85.-M30
311. Riedel Thomas 68 SUI 5:03:45 76.-M40
312. Giner Miguel 62 SUI 5:03:54 78.-M45
313. Rosendahl Christoph 64 SUI 5:04:00 77.-M40
314. Roth Klaus-Peter 59 GER 5:04:02 79.-M45
315. Salzberger Karl 59 GER 5:04:08 80.-M45
316. Zaugg Ernst 52 SUI 5:04:11 17.-M55
317. Zuber Benno 60 SUI 5:04:21 81.-M45
318. Schmit Toni 79 LUX 5:04:29 13.-M20
319. Wolf Björn 75 GER 5:04:59 86.-M30
320. Haus Richard 50 SUI 5:05:11 18.-M55
321. Sallin André 60 SUI 5:05:13 82.-M45
322. Truffer Norbert 67 SUI 5:05:14 78.-M40
323. Weiss Christof 67 GER 5:05:32 79.-M40
324. Balter Werner 63 AUT 5:05:36 83.-M45
325. Portmann Philipp 73 SUI 5:05:47 87.-M30
326. Rieß Martin 60 GER 5:05:56 84.-M45
327. Adler Peter 55 GER 5:07:16 42.-M50
328. Strasser Christian 71 SUI 5:07:17 88.-M30
329. Pfarr Egon 61 GER 5:07:21 85.-M45
330. Kohlas Steffen 67 GER 5:07:21 80.-M40
331. Schoy Rolf 54 SUI 5:07:41 43.-M50
332. Stöckli Urs 50 SUI 5:07:50 19.-M55
333. Jost Hansueli 78 SUI 5:07:51 89.-M30
334. Kindle Helmut 58 LCH 5:08:25 44.-M50
335. Tschopp Albert 71 SUI 5:08:45 90.-M30
336. Pfammatter Kurt 57 SUI 5:08:46 45.-M50
337. Nejedly Petr 74 CZE 5:08:52 91.-M30
338. Kohler Stephan 63 SUI 5:08:59 86.-M45
339. Manetti Alberto 63 SUI 5:09:02 87.-M45
340. Engstler Udo 58 GER 5:09:06 46.-M50
341. Podollak Roland 55 GER 5:09:11 47.-M50
342. Foster René 56 SUI 5:09:13 48.-M50
343. Blobner Andreas 65 GER 5:09:15 81.-M40
344. Müller Holger 67 GER 5:09:15 82.-M40
345. Brands John 69 NED 5:09:51 92.-M30
346. Soetaert Fabian 66 BEL 5:09:54 83.-M40
347. Soreyn Flip 61 BEL 5:09:54 88.-M45
348. Bachler Erich 58 AUT 5:10:00 49.-M50
349. Schiltz Pierrot 59 LUX 5:10:17 89.-M45
350. Joller Niklaus 63 SUI 5:10:24 90.-M45
351. Matton François 49 SUI 5:10:44 20.-M55
352. Short Clive 62 GBR 5:10:50 91.-M45
353. Miesen Marcel 67 SUI 5:10:51 84.-M40
354. Rufer Beat 74 SUI 5:11:01 93.-M30
355. Heidelberg Uwe 66 GER 5:11:05 85.-M40
355. Wiget Dietmar 78 GER 5:11:05 94.-M30
357. Frehner Stefan 67 SUI 5:11:16 86.-M40
358. Platzek Rüdiger 65 GER 5:11:59 87.-M40
359. Franzbecker Daniel 77 GER 5:12:01 95.-M30
360. Tritschler Klaus 65 GER 5:12:13 88.-M40
361. Hasler Thomas 70 LCH 5:12:15 96.-M30
362. Calame Louis 52 SUI 5:12:18 21.-M55
363. Stürzl Martin 58 GER 5:12:23 50.-M50
364. Stirnimann Manuel 72 SUI 5:12:27 97.-M30
365. Zijl van Pieter 65 NED 5:12:33 89.-M40
366. Schütz Günter 62 GER 5:12:34 92.-M45
367. Binder Walter 50 SUI 5:12:37 22.-M55
368. Schick Werner 66 GER 5:13:04 90.-M40
369. Getgood Alan 76 GBR 5:13:08 98.-M30
370. Abgottspon Medard 42 SUI 5:13:55 2.-M65
371. Bauler Daniel 75 LUX 5:13:55 99.-M30
372. Stuth Dieter 56 GER 5:14:04 51.-M50
373. Wesquet Patrick 63 LUX 5:14:09 93.-M45
374. Doornebosch Martin 66 NED 5:14:10 91.-M40
375. Georges Henri 66 LUX 5:14:11 92.-M40
376. Giese Hermann 62 GER 5:14:12 94.-M45
377. Börner Volkmar 60 GER 5:14:26 95.-M45
378. Lang Günther 56 GER 5:14:30 52.-M50
379. Metzl Ulrich 59 GER 5:14:37 96.-M45
380. Schubert René 65 GER 5:14:42 93.-M40
381. Heine Michael 47 GER 5:14:51 4.-M60
382. Saile Tilmann 62 SUI 5:14:55 97.-M45
383. van Klompenburg Wim 68 NED 5:14:59 94.-M40
384. Wright Peter 58 GBR 5:14:59 53.-M50
385. Wäger David 68 SUI 5:15:26 95.-M40
386. Meyer Stephan 68 SUI 5:15:28 96.-M40
387. Braun Leo 64 GER 5:15:53 97.-M40
388. Luppi Claudio 55 ITA 5:15:53 54.-M50
389. Wieme Eddy 60 BEL 5:15:57 98.-M45
390. Laumann Jens 67 GER 5:15:58 98.-M40
391. Fantoni Luigi 64 ITA 5:15:59 99.-M40
392. Hintermann Max 56 SUI 5:16:32 55.-M50
393. Straus Alain 80 AUT 5:17:00 14.-M20
394. Kaulins Dainis 53 LIT 5:17:17 23.-M55
395. Heilmann Daniel 61 SUI 5:17:17 99.-M45
396. Ayduganov Vasily 51 SUI 5:17:52 24.-M55
397. Truffer Roger 70 SUI 5:18:18 100.-M30
398. Weber Joseph 55 LUX 5:18:20 56.-M50
399. Baumer Peter 58 SUI 5:18:34 57.-M50
400. Comte Pascal 61 FRA 5:18:42 100.-M45
401. Frey Heinz 52 SUI 5:19:01 25.-M55
402. Hartman Jakob 61 NED 5:19:23 101.-M45
403. Lehmann Daniel 60 SUI 5:19:23 102.-M45
404. Floriot Nicolas 71 FRA 5:19:32 101.-M30
405. Völkel Uli 53 GER 5:19:35 26.-M55
406. Kaufmann Ronald 64 LCH 5:19:44 100.-M40
407. Giombini Giuliano 50 ITA 5:19:47 27.-M55
408. Sarvari Daniel 71 SUI 5:19:47 102.-M30
409. Migliarotti Sergio 58 ITA 5:19:47 58.-M50
410. Oto Cavero Chabier 60 ESP 5:19:49 103.-M45
411. Hächler Roland 66 SUI 5:19:50 101.-M40
412. Putters Ger 54 NED 5:19:56 59.-M50
413. Parodi Enrico 53 ITA 5:20:06 28.-M55
414. Svidernoch Milan 58 CZE 5:20:06 60.-M50
415. Massaro Michele 78 ITA 5:20:30 103.-M30
416. Sander Harald 77 GER 5:20:33 104.-M30
417. Kalbermatter Horst 61 SUI 5:20:52 104.-M45
418. Thillmann Andreas 68 GER 5:21:01 102.-M40
419. Hug Peter 58 SUI 5:21:03 61.-M50
420. Brunner Florian 49 GER 5:21:27 29.-M55
421. Beyer Johannes 52 GER 5:21:34 30.-M55
422. Wagener Alex 73 LUX 5:21:51 105.-M30
423. Schenker Ralf 72 SUI 5:21:54 106.-M30
424. Schnidrig Serge 77 SUI 5:22:00 107.-M30
425. Realini Pietro 52 ITA 5:22:02 31.-M55
426. Brown Michael 64 GBR 5:22:32 103.-M40
427. Tschuppert Daniel 71 SUI 5:22:33 108.-M30
428. Schott Christian 72 LUX 5:23:01 109.-M30
429. Pacheco Fernandez Juan 81 SUI 5:23:15 15.-M20
430. Kern Robert 53 GER 5:23:17 32.-M55
431. Zürn Klaus 59 GER 5:23:18 105.-M45
432. Becker Matthias 66 GER 5:23:21 104.-M40
433. Katsumata Hiroto 46 JPN 5:23:32 5.-M60
434. De Heer W. Methorst ?? NED 5:23:33 110.-M30
435. Huget Manfred 53 GER 5:23:41 33.-M55
436. Buyse Luk 64 BEL 5:23:56 105.-M40
437. Rota Lionel 53 FRA 5:24:00 34.-M55
438. Zurkinden Patrick 75 SUI 5:24:12 111.-M30
439. Erboral Okyar 58 GER 5:24:26 62.-M50
440. Eckhardt Dirk 61 GER 5:24:28 106.-M45
441. Krott Christoph 61 GER 5:24:28 107.-M45
442. Walker Mario 61 SUI 5:24:29 108.-M45
443. Fell Mark 74 BEL 5:24:38 112.-M30
444. Lang Matthias 65 GER 5:25:11 106.-M40
445. Zahler Markus 54 SUI 5:25:17 63.-M50
446. Nörpel Clemens 55 GER 5:25:24 64.-M50
447. van der Laan Wilco 80 NED 5:25:40 16.-M20
448. Huser Josef 46 SUI 5:25:46 6.-M60
449. Alekseev Alexandre 56 RUS 5:25:48 65.-M50
450. Gross Bruno 68 DEN 5:25:49 107.-M40
451. Kalbermatter Patric 73 SUI 5:25:51 113.-M30
452. von Rohr Peter 72 SUI 5:25:56 114.-M30
453. Hirtner Markus 66 SUI 5:25:59 108.-M40
454. Grella Antonio 67 SUI 5:26:08 109.-M40
455. Blatter Jens 77 SUI 5:26:08 115.-M30
456. Dodor Miklos 65 HUN 5:26:10 110.-M40
457. Neufend Klaus 61 GER 5:26:49 109.-M45
458. Koedam Albert 59 NED 5:27:16 110.-M45
459. Sander Winfried 54 GER 5:27:50 66.-M50
460. Schneider Martin 53 SUI 5:27:58 35.-M55
461. Michel Pierre 58 FRA 5:28:12 67.-M50
462. Schraffenberger Robert 68 GER 5:28:15 111.-M40
463. Karak Stefan 51 SVK 5:28:16 36.-M55
464. Hohler Patrick 73 SUI 5:28:17 116.-M30
465. Kistner Klaus 53 GER 5:28:25 37.-M55
466. Protze Peter 63 GER 5:28:26 111.-M45
467. Häsler Hans 47 SUI 5:28:37 7.-M60
468. Kadzioch Volker 61 GER 5:28:47 112.-M45
469. Thommen Roland 35 SUI 5:28:53 1.-M70
470. Rinderknecht Paul 46 GER 5:29:05 8.-M60
471. Dowley Nicholas 69 SUI 5:29:08 117.-M30
472. Georgi Tino 71 SUI 5:29:19 118.-M30
473. Ackermann Franz 63 SUI 5:29:38 113.-M45
474. Durst János 67 HUN 5:29:49 112.-M40
475. Lauer Michael 66 GER 5:29:51 113.-M40
476. Kuusisto Timo 59 FIN 5:29:58 114.-M45
477. De Vriendt Eric 56 BEL 5:30:26 68.-M50
478. Seifert Christian 66 GER 5:30:33 114.-M40
479. Dorsaz Anton 41 SUI 5:31:05 3.-M65
480. Romeike Heinz 50 GER 5:31:06 38.-M55
481. Steck Ulrich 61 GER 5:31:13 115.-M45
482. Seutter V. Loetzen W. 55 GER 5:31:20 69.-M50
483. Wenger Oliver 74 SUI 5:31:28 119.-M30
484. Kalbermatten Sven 78 SUI 5:31:45 120.-M30
485. Eisenmann Axel 53 GER 5:31:54 39.-M55
486. Verboord Mart J.P. 48 NED 5:31:57 9.-M60
487. Ge Evzen 54 CZE 5:32:00 70.-M50
488. Jenelten Walter 50 SUI 5:32:12 40.-M55
489. Agostinetto Gianfranco 52 ITA 5:32:15 41.-M55
490. Jacob Claude 56 SUI 5:32:17 71.-M50
491. Schwaller Marcel 58 SUI 5:33:01 72.-M50
492. Wasserberg Stefan 76 GER 5:33:05 121.-M30
493. Hintermann Beat 56 SUI 5:33:07 73.-M50
494. Leserf Gottlieb 38 SUI 5:33:09 2.-M70
495. van der Massen Marc 62 BEL 5:33:12 116.-M45
496. Agardi Peter 68 GER 5:33:17 115.-M40
497. Meier Daniel 65 LCH 5:33:33 116.-M40
498. Cueni Philippe 56 SUI 5:33:37 74.-M50
499. Gichert Markus 72 GER 5:34:08 122.-M30
500. Schilling Hans 53 SUI 5:34:09 42.-M55
501. Weiffen Stefan 71 GER 5:34:38 123.-M30
502. Meyer Florian 86 SUI 5:34:56 17.-M20
503. Marsh Duncan 70 GBR 5:34:57 124.-M30
504. Marty Stefan 78 SUI 5:35:05 125.-M30
505. Labarre Sedar 71 USA 5:35:06 126.-M30
506. Goepferich Joachim 53 GER 5:35:11 43.-M55
507. Imboden Hubertus 71 SUI 5:35:36 127.-M30
508. Martin Casimiro 47 ESP 5:35:47 10.-M60
509. Godart Michel 66 SUI 5:36:00 117.-M40
510. Rommel Klaus 61 GER 5:36:07 117.-M45
511. Rottiers Walter 54 BEL 5:36:09 75.-M50
512. Tuennermann Uwe 70 GER 5:36:14 128.-M30
513. Bühler Helmut 53 GER 5:36:14 44.-M55
514. Arcioni Mauro 55 ITA 5:36:22 76.-M50
515. Pradetto Oliver 71 GER 5:36:26 129.-M30
516. Jaus Boris 71 SUI 5:36:30 130.-M30
517. Müller Franz 60 GER 5:36:39 118.-M45
518. Althaus Stefan 58 GER 5:36:43 77.-M50
519. Heinerstorfer Klaus 55 GER 5:36:45 78.-M50
520. Moreels Rik 57 BEL 5:36:54 79.-M50
521. Mulder Thomas 67 GER 5:36:54 118.-M40
522. Kempter Christoph 67 SUI 5:36:55 119.-M40
523. Long Gavin 68 GBR 5:37:05 120.-M40
524. Schindler Hans Georg 45 AUT 5:37:09 11.-M60
525. Ginter Thomas 69 GER 5:37:59 131.-M30
526. Delannoy Vincent 61 BEL 5:38:05 119.-M45
527. Helm Udo 67 GER 5:38:29 121.-M40
528. Kirsten Lukas 74 GER 5:38:33 132.-M30
529. Achterberg Nico 57 NED 5:38:35 80.-M50
530. Jonker Henk 57 NED 5:38:36 81.-M50
531. van Ede Ton 58 NED 5:38:37 82.-M50
532. Amacker Hugo 62 SUI 5:38:37 120.-M45
533. Rutzer Stefan 62 SUI 5:38:38 121.-M45
534. Tanner Daniel 56 SUI 5:38:42 83.-M50
535. Schild Christian 75 SUI 5:39:04 133.-M30
536. Dirren Marco 73 SUI 5:39:04 134.-M30
537. Brezger Traugott 54 GER 5:39:13 84.-M50
538. Fehr Juerg 52 SUI 5:39:35 45.-M55
539. Liechti Yves 65 SUI 5:39:48 122.-M40
540. Scala Stéphane 67 FRA 5:40:02 123.-M40
541. Stark Jürgen 83 GER 5:40:22 18.-M20
542. Bustin Alain 50 BEL 5:40:25 46.-M55
543. Politi Domenico 64 ITA 5:40:36 124.-M40
544. Wachsmann Rainer 65 GER 5:40:53 125.-M40
545. Doffey Philippe 60 SUI 5:40:59 122.-M45
546. Merkofer Patrick 78 SUI 5:41:01 135.-M30
547. Traub Joachim 73 GER 5:41:08 136.-M30
548. Machin Simon 75 GBR 5:41:15 137.-M30
549. Robert Pierre-Frederic 58 SUI 5:41:25 85.-M50
550. Brown Chris 46 GBR 5:41:27 12.-M60
550. Camandona Pierre 51 SUI 5:41:27 47.-M55
552. Schubnell Stefan 59 SUI 5:42:09 123.-M45
553. Schatzmann Peter 60 SUI 5:42:10 124.-M45
554. Verboort Theo 62 NED 5:42:18 125.-M45
555. Städele Helmut 57 GER 5:42:42 86.-M50
556. Oel Gottfried 59 GER 5:42:51 126.-M45
557. Gafner Albert 81 SUI 5:43:02 19.-M20
558. Heerebeek Willem 85 NED 5:43:06 20.-M20
559. Métille Jean-Philippe 57 SUI 5:43:20 87.-M50
560. van Megen Stephan 66 NED 5:43:26 126.-M40
561. Krautkrämer Peter 61 GER 5:43:29 127.-M45
562. Baechler Stefan 65 GER 5:43:49 127.-M40
563. Sahli Hannes 43 SUI 5:44:12 4.-M65
564. Berland Jean 38 FRA 5:44:13 3.-M70
565. Maras Ladislav 63 SVK 5:44:31 128.-M45
566. van Hoorn John 63 NED 5:44:36 129.-M45
567. Przybyla Adam 53 GER 5:44:41 48.-M55
568. Monnin Patrick 62 SUI 5:44:50 130.-M45
569. Kronig Thomas 84 SUI 5:44:53 21.-M20
570. Ahlgren Pasi 62 FIN 5:44:58 131.-M45
571. Steinbach Hans-Jürgen 64 GER 5:45:53 128.-M40
572. Munz Thomas 57 SUI 5:46:06 88.-M50
573. Schmassmann Adrian 53 SUI 5:46:08 49.-M55
574. Kaminski Wieslaw 67 POL 5:46:11 129.-M40
575. Manfucci Sauro 56 ITA 5:46:13 89.-M50
576. Langer Björn 77 GER 5:46:27 138.-M30
577. Dätwyler Adrian 65 SUI 5:47:00 130.-M40
578. Hippe Karsten 73 GER 5:47:09 139.-M30
579. Gäth Holger 64 GER 5:47:11 131.-M40
580. Gäth Matthias 60 GER 5:47:11 132.-M45
581. Perrollaz Armin 62 SUI 5:47:12 133.-M45
582. Mischler Werner 54 SUI 5:47:34 90.-M50
583. Kortyka Joachim 55 GER 5:47:36 91.-M50
584. Federer Arnold 49 GER 5:48:06 50.-M55
585. Nagymarczy Peter 83 HUN 5:48:14 22.-M20
586. Bednarz Ludek 74 CZE 5:48:17 140.-M30
587. Kenzelmann Pascal 73 SUI 5:48:24 141.-M30
588. Meyer Stephan 63 SUI 5:48:27 134.-M45
589. Sollberger Reto 50 SUI 5:48:48 51.-M55
590. Bernasconi Sergio 65 SUI 5:49:11 132.-M40
591. Botz Otto 60 SUI 5:49:29 135.-M45
592. van der Molen Ferrie 50 NED 5:49:29 52.-M55
593. Huber Roger 73 SUI 5:49:37 142.-M30
594. Harff Volker 61 GER 5:49:39 136.-M45
595. Neidhart Geo 50 GER 5:49:45 53.-M55
596. Fogt Thomas 61 GER 5:50:16 137.-M45
597. Botz Rainer 62 GER 5:50:26 138.-M45
598. Günter Martin 55 GER 5:50:28 92.-M50
599. Schöffer Norbert 63 GER 5:50:31 139.-M45
600. Händle Heinz 59 SUI 5:50:39 140.-M45
601. Bauhaus Reinhard 55 GER 5:51:22 93.-M50
602. Schmid Gerhard 52 GER 5:51:40 54.-M55
603. Drückhammer Lars 69 GER 5:51:49 143.-M30
604. Hunziker Urs 51 SUI 5:51:51 55.-M55
605. Hunziker Bruno 60 SUI 5:51:51 141.-M45
606. Schmidtkonz Thomas 59 GER 5:52:04 142.-M45
607. Schraut Kilian 67 GER 5:52:06 133.-M40
608. Eungard Brad 71 GER 5:52:12 144.-M30
609. Bauer Reinhold 59 GER 5:52:12 143.-M45
610. Snoeks Jos 61 BEL 5:52:18 144.-M45
611. Tillieux Guy 50 BEL 5:52:18 56.-M55
612. Juon Christoph 74 SUI 5:52:22 145.-M30
613. Paul Mario 69 GER 5:52:26 146.-M30
614. Schlemeier Wolfgang 64 GER 5:52:29 134.-M40
615. Loretan Pascal 62 SUI 5:52:44 145.-M45
616. Takashi Yoshihama 65 JPN 5:52:59 135.-M40
617. Lischka Karl 50 GER 5:53:12 57.-M55
618. Mäder Hans Peter 54 SUI 5:53:17 94.-M50
619. Alunni Maurizio 63 LUX 5:53:18 146.-M45
620. Mancino Pierre 56 SUI 5:53:38 95.-M50
621. Jaeger Thomas 73 GER 5:53:46 147.-M30
622. Gargiullo William 54 SUI 5:54:01 96.-M50
623. Roth Volker 62 GER 5:54:07 147.-M45
624. Schulz Dieter 48 GER 5:54:21 13.-M60
625. Agardi Ferenc 63 HUN 5:54:25 148.-M45
626. Strengert Gerhard 52 GER 5:54:38 58.-M55
627. Helfrich Mario 70 GER 5:54:50 148.-M30
628. Schmid Reto 63 SUI 5:54:51 149.-M45
629. Gerlach Jörg 60 GER 5:55:12 150.-M45
630. Ligocki Karel 56 CZE 5:55:14 97.-M50
631. Deilen Helmut 65 GER 5:55:17 136.-M40
632. Budzisz Piotr 61 POL 5:56:23 151.-M45
633. Brodi Verardo 47 ITA 5:56:31 14.-M60
634. Krzischkowski Eduard 48 GER 5:56:34 15.-M60
635. Emringer Louis 54 LUX 5:56:37 98.-M50
636. Neidert Gerhard 53 GER 5:57:12 59.-M55
637. Schnidrig Roland 57 SUI 5:57:14 99.-M50
638. Divald Laurence 45 SVK 5:57:18 16.-M60
639. Overeem Joost 65 SUI 5:58:16 137.-M40
640. Ivin Pete 62 GBR 5:58:26 152.-M45
641. Gauxachs José 67 SUI 5:58:39 138.-M40
642. Borer Claudius 46 SUI 5:58:40 17.-M60
643. Austermann Roland 70 GER 5:58:50 149.-M30
644. Maleika Andreas 69 GER 5:58:52 150.-M30
645. Ettlin Nik 61 SUI 5:58:59 153.-M45
646. Trautmann Michael 68 GER 5:59:05 139.-M40
647. Planchamp Olivier 42 SUI 5:59:20 5.-M65
648. Guilhem Jean-Charles 55 FRA 5:59:41 100.-M50
648. Roten Daniel 62 SUI 5:59:41 154.-M45
650. Zender Willibrord 56 GER 5:59:41 101.-M50
651. Reutimann Felix 51 SUI 6:00:06 60.-M55
652. Le Chi Thanh 50 SUI 6:00:08 61.-M55
653. Velicka Vladan 75 SUI 6:01:13 151.-M30
654. Aufdenblatten Klaus 44 SUI 6:01:23 18.-M60
655. Kukkonen Jukka 62 FIN 6:01:37 155.-M45
656. Ojanen Hannu 56 FIN 6:01:45 102.-M50
657. Gafner Martin 70 SUI 6:01:50 152.-M30
658. Krökel Roland 56 GER 6:01:59 103.-M50
659. Herbst Peter 58 GER 6:02:10 104.-M50
660. Bücken Franz-Josef 41 GER 6:02:12 6.-M65
661. Wirth Hartmut 61 GER 6:02:16 156.-M45
662. Pittet Darcy 62 SUI 6:02:20 157.-M45
663. Kwakkenbos Paul 63 NED 6:02:59 158.-M45
664. Hug Roland 64 SUI 6:03:14 140.-M40
665. Gutteridge Alex 79 GBR 6:03:27 23.-M20
666. Rinnen Michel 80 LUX 6:03:32 24.-M20
667. Millachip Paul 64 AUS 6:03:44 141.-M40
668. Mandelartz Johanes 61 GER 6:04:21 159.-M45
669. Bender Manfred 65 GER 6:04:22 142.-M40
670. Jeanbourquin Roman 70 SUI 6:04:39 153.-M30
671. Reisig Horst 51 GER 6:04:50 62.-M55
672. Laubsch Wolfgang 58 GER 6:05:05 105.-M50
673. William Ouchark 64 USA 6:05:45 143.-M40
674. Münch Frank 59 GER 6:05:58 160.-M45
675. Winton Mark ?? GBR 6:06:18 154.-M30
676. Wagner Wolfgang 65 GER 6:06:34 144.-M40
677. Eichinger Josef 61 GER 6:06:41 161.-M45
678. Bucci Giuseppe 64 ITA 6:06:42 145.-M40
679. Barrow Stefan 76 GBR 6:07:15 155.-M30
680. Harrison Paul 79 GBR 6:07:15 25.-M20
681. Thönen Ulrich 56 SUI 6:07:45 106.-M50
682. Triantafillou Christos 68 SUI 6:07:51 146.-M40
683. Nickel Mirko 69 GER 6:07:54 156.-M30
684. Herty Wolfgang 51 GER 6:08:06 63.-M55
685. Genton Jean-Marc 66 SUI 6:08:27 147.-M40
686. Wagner Claus 62 GER 6:09:31 162.-M45
687. Schliwa Paul 42 GER 6:09:36 7.-M65
688. Berger Stefan 62 GER 6:10:01 163.-M45
689. Peterhans Heinrich 59 SUI 6:10:04 164.-M45
690. Holt Tim 78 GBR 6:10:20 157.-M30
691. Abgottspon Helmut 62 SUI 6:10:38 165.-M45
692. Oberth Edwin 57 GER 6:10:54 107.-M50
693. Mccall Bob 69 GBR 6:11:14 158.-M30
694. Stürzl Johannes 62 GER 6:11:17 166.-M45
695. Ranson Frank 62 BEL 6:11:43 167.-M45
696. Deltour Luc 63 BEL 6:11:43 168.-M45
697. Blackett Keith 65 SUI 6:11:49 148.-M40
698. Bergmann Klaus 58 GER 6:11:59 108.-M50
699. Grolimund Patrik 80 SUI 6:12:48 26.-M20
700. Antikainen Jyrki 64 FIN 6:12:50 149.-M40
701. Kaufmann Markus 61 SUI 6:14:58 169.-M45
702. Friedrich Jörg 62 GER 6:15:06 170.-M45
703. Kauke Wilfried-Johannes 46 GER 6:15:28 19.-M60
704. Olde Hampsink Jan 57 NED 6:15:49 109.-M50
705. Schmitz Berthold 42 GER 6:16:28 8.-M65
706. Christinet Alain 46 SUI 6:17:30 20.-M60
707. Kief Alfred 61 GER 6:17:59 171.-M45
708. Rott Günther 64 GER 6:18:38 150.-M40
709. Heckhausen Karsten 69 GER 6:19:09 159.-M30
710. Wäsche Rolf 43 GER 6:19:26 9.-M65
711. Kopka Wojciech 51 POL 6:19:42 64.-M55
712. Lewerenz Niklas 72 GER 6:20:44 160.-M30
713. von Pander Rolf 48 GER 6:20:47 21.-M60
714. Timmins David 51 GBR 6:20:52 65.-M55
715. Kelderman Jan-Peter 66 NED 6:21:56 151.-M40
716. Reus Theo 47 NED 6:21:56 22.-M60
717. Bahrenberg Daniel 78 GER 6:22:06 161.-M30
718. Draudt Christoph 66 GER 6:22:38 152.-M40
719. Busch Harald 58 GER 6:22:47 110.-M50
720. Nützel Wilfried 68 GER 6:22:47 153.-M40
721. Jussila Jari 62 FIN 6:23:30 172.-M45
722. Schnider Christian 63 SUI 6:23:30 173.-M45
723. Durand Patrick 50 FRA 6:23:31 66.-M55
724. Pinnington Rob 62 GER 6:23:47 174.-M45
725. Grombach Peter 64 GER 6:24:18 154.-M40
726. Overeem Jan 58 NED 6:24:20 111.-M50
727. Klatt Hubert L. 41 SUI 6:24:23 10.-M65
728. Eilers Frank 64 GER 6:25:10 155.-M40
729. Langnickel Joachim 41 GER 6:25:23 11.-M65
730. Brede Peter 59 GER 6:25:50 175.-M45
731. Eichert Uwe 65 ITA 6:26:04 156.-M40
732. Steinert Robert 74 GER 6:26:09 162.-M30
733. Schmid Willibald 58 GER 6:26:15 112.-M50
734. Strimer Marco 61 SUI 6:26:17 176.-M45
735. Fotta Rastislav 64 SVK 6:26:34 157.-M40
736. Sandberg Curt 51 SWE 6:26:40 67.-M55
737. Luke Carl 64 AUS 6:26:43 158.-M40
738. Wagner Harald 53 GER 6:27:00 68.-M55
739. König Klaus 60 GER 6:27:21 177.-M45
740. Deckers Hans-Jürgen 53 GER 6:27:29 69.-M55
741. Smetsers Pierre 56 NED 6:27:56 113.-M50
742. Haubenthal Manfred 39 GER 6:29:19 12.-M65
743. Cartier Beat 46 SUI 6:29:23 23.-M60
744. Eppele Klaus 59 GER 6:29:27 178.-M45
745. Zajac Pierre-Louis 53 FRA 6:30:08 70.-M55
746. Bouzo Basem 66 GER 6:30:42 159.-M40
747. Pletschet René 34 SUI 6:30:53 4.-M70
748. Genini Alberto Slvs Ch 41 SUI 6:31:38 13.-M65
749. Reutemann Patrick 75 SUI 6:31:59 163.-M30
750. Felchlin Walter 51 SUI 6:32:19 71.-M55
751. Krajuska Miroslav 62 SVK 6:32:34 179.-M45
752. Biermayer Walter 52 GER 6:32:52 72.-M55
753. van Esch Rob 68 NED 6:33:38 160.-M40
754. Römer Romeo 62 SUI 6:33:48 180.-M45
755. Wagner Bernd 55 GER 6:33:57 114.-M50
756. Woellik Valentin 44 AUT 6:35:14 24.-M60
757. Buecklein Edgar 57 GER 6:35:23 115.-M50
758. Schranz Alfons 51 AUT 6:35:57 73.-M55
759. Liver Jack Boris 68 SUI 6:35:58 161.-M40
760. Fogt Henrik 64 DEN 6:36:28 162.-M40
761. Hanwalter Günther 59 GER 6:36:36 181.-M45
762. Marshall John 43 NED 6:36:49 14.-M65
763. Pahud Jean-Luc 51 SUI 6:37:03 74.-M55
764. Spriano Emanuele 69 ITA 6:37:11 164.-M30
765. Borst Sander 73 NED 6:37:19 165.-M30
766. Kiermeier Gerhard 52 GER 6:37:54 75.-M55
767. Nellestijn Hans 68 NED 6:39:06 163.-M40
768. Berthold Klaus 59 GER 6:39:08 182.-M45
769. Christe Jean-Charles 67 SUI 6:39:23 164.-M40
770. Chelsom John 62 GBR 6:39:36 183.-M45
771. Payern Philippe 63 SUI 6:40:05 184.-M45
772. Peng Pierre 49 SUI 6:40:16 76.-M55
773. van Den Berg Alain 70 NED 6:40:41 166.-M30
774. Welz Rainer 47 GER 6:40:47 25.-M60
775. Burchardt Erik 75 GER 6:41:21 167.-M30
776. Gelb Herbert 53 GER 6:42:21 77.-M55
777. Lodo Franco 41 ITA 6:42:51 15.-M65
778. Wegnez Gilbert 66 SUI 6:42:58 165.-M40
779. Morier Bernard 39 SUI 6:43:16 16.-M65
780. Kumar Anil 55 AUT 6:43:40 116.-M50
781. Hippchen Klaus-Peter 63 GER 6:44:13 185.-M45
782. Schreiber Hans-Bernhard 57 GER 6:46:23 117.-M50
783. Seifner Herbert 56 GER 6:47:06 118.-M50
784. Zigerli Roland 63 SUI 6:47:16 186.-M45
785. Teichmann Kurt 53 GER 6:47:24 78.-M55
786. Nowack Holger 67 GER 6:49:27 166.-M40
787. Pessina Ermanno 69 ITA 6:50:50 168.-M30
788. Bregenzer Michael 72 GER 6:51:46 169.-M30
789. Weinrich Carsten 64 GER 6:53:47 167.-M40
790. Klötzel Thomas R. 57 GER 6:56:15 119.-M50
791. Benninger Eugen 35 GER 6:56:37 5.-M70
792. Bassi Roger 43 SUI 6:56:51 17.-M65
793. Dobler Thomas 67 SUI 7:01:28 168.-M40
794. Matthys Michel 64 LUX 7:01:32 169.-M40
795. Ninck Martin 44 SUI 7:01:36 26.-M60
796. Dzuroska Vladimir 42 SVK 7:03:08 18.-M65
797. Feller Roland 66 SUI 7:03:17 170.-M40
798. Houps Hans 61 NED 7:04:16 187.-M45
799. Oosterom Jan 43 NED 7:05:02 19.-M65
800. Jann Horst 55 GER 7:05:52 120.-M50
801. Stäheli Urs 57 SUI 7:06:34 121.-M50
802. Perollaz Peter 58 SUI 7:06:35 122.-M50
803. Wild Günter 65 GER 7:06:37 171.-M40
|