##. meno ročník štát klub čas 1/2M MZT
1. Valach Peter 61 SVK Zvolen 3:54:19 2:08:32 -22:45
2. Valachová Eva 64 SVK Zvolen 3:59:34 2:08:32 -17:30
3. Celuch Milan 66 CZE Slávia Havířov 3:28:10 1:51:32 -14:54
4. Mecele Jozef 61 SVK SLOVALCO Žiar nad Hronom 3:29:15 1:51:15 -13:15
5. Vojtičko Anton 49 SVK Štart Kežmarok 3:52:05 2:00:47 -09:29
6. Slanina Peter 52 SVK PRP Veľký Krtíš 3:44:33 1:56:59 -09:25
7. Haluza Marián 50 SVK AMK Nové Zámky 3:18:40 1:43:56 -09:12
8. Šrámková Štefánia 68 CZE SOLEN Olomouc 3:40:48 1:54:59 -09:10
9. Parimucha Ľubomír 68 SVK Spišské Podhradie 3:18:43 1:43:56 -09:09
10. Jalakša Július 69 SVK PK Sparta Pov. Bystrica 3:56:17 2:02:30 -08:43
11. Nepko Gabriel 56 SVK 05 BK Furča Košice 3:15:51 1:42:13 -08:35
12. Dvorský Ladislav 65 CZE MK Seitl Ostrava 3:15:58 1:42:09 -08:20
13. Junga Marian 69 SVK Púchov 3:12:46 1:40:30 -08:14
14. Kele Gejza 65 SVK Intergas NÁBYTOK-Košice 3:37:13 1:52:03 -06:53
15. Truliková Zdenka 54 SVK AŠK Slávia Trnava 4:19:08 2:12:56 -06:44
16. Strömpl Ján 54 SVK VULKMONT Košice 3:16:54 1:41:46 -06:38
17. Jandželovský Peter 77 SVK TIK Košice 2:59:35 1:33:05 -06:35
18. Czuchwicki Waclaw 58 POL TKKF Labedz Zbaszyn 3:18:24 1:42:26 -06:28
19. Bohunický Cyril 63 SVK Joging Trnava 3:31:56 1:49:12 -06:28
20. Uhlárik Janko 63 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 3:34:40 1:50:28 -06:16
21. Chabada Ondrej 63 SVK MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves 3:15:00 1:40:38 -06:16
22. Žideková Janka 60 SVK Maratón klub RAJEC 3:32:16 1:49:14 -06:12
23. Jaroš Jozef 82 SVK SCMT 3:27:07 1:46:28 -05:49
24. Pachmann Otakar 44 CZE Sabzo Praha 4:54:20 2:29:44 -05:08
25. Rolko Róbert 67 SVK AŠKP Žilina 2:32:52 1:19:00 -05:08
26. Tománek Roman 60 CZE Gallak Slavičín 3:10:46 1:37:52 -04:58
27. Stolárik Peter 47 SVK MŠK Vrbové 3:39:39 1:52:18 -04:57
28. Evin Ondrej 76 SVK Mokroluh 3:03:04 1:33:56 -04:48
29. Hodossy Peter 78 SVK Ohrady 3:21:47 1:43:14 -04:41
30. Krajči Milan 41 SVK BS ĽG Zvolen 3:33:03 1:48:51 -04:39
31. Hatalová Eva 72 SVK BK Cyklosun+ NV Huta 3:44:57 1:54:47 -04:37
32. Zvolánek Richard 83 SVK Košice 3:16:22 1:40:29 -04:36
33. Billá Erika 63 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:24:39 1:44:30 -04:21
34. Kandra František 64 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:24:39 1:44:30 -04:21
35. Hrček Petr 61 CZE Brandýs nad Labem 3:32:53 1:48:36 -04:19
36. Horný Jaroslav 47 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:29:44 1:47:00 -04:16
37. Decha Vladimír 53 SVK OBS Michalovce 3:37:18 1:50:42 -04:06
38. Marton Milan 48 SVK TJ Baník Hôrka 4:03:35 2:03:47 -03:59
39. Tatrai Róbert 63 SVK Metropol Košice 2:46:31 1:25:06 -03:41
40. Ondráček Tomáš 77 CZE VSK Univerzita Brno 2:34:19 1:19:00 -03:41
41. Vyhnička Kamil 79 SVK BK Beluša 2:57:02 1:30:21 -03:40
42. Hanzlík Ondrej 60 SVK AK Baník Preividza 2:55:39 1:29:37 -03:35
43. Zeleník Jozef 53 SVK SPERIAN Partizánske 3:17:31 1:40:33 -03:35
44. Kavacký Michal 77 SVK MŠK KNM 2:34:25 1:18:59 -03:33
45. Veselovský Ondrej 79 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 2:53:03 1:28:18 -03:33
46. Hus Peter 71 SVK BK Cyklosun Plus 3:10:52 1:37:12 -03:32
47. Camfrla René 66 CZE Valašské Meziříčí 3:24:33 1:44:02 -03:31
48. Pockľan Ján 73 SVK ŠK Hrachovo 3:03:04 1:33:12 -03:20
49. Bukovjan Vlastimil 61 CZE TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 2:34:43 1:19:00 -03:17
50. Schnitzer Ján 67 SVK MBO OPARM Strážske 3:57:41 2:00:29 -03:17
51. Stupňan Jaroslav 63 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 3:15:41 1:39:23 -03:05
52. Krumer Miroslav 49 CZE Maratón klub Ostrov 3:51:18 1:57:11 -03:04
53. Chmielewski Robert 70 POL KB MCKiS Jaworzno 3:26:25 1:44:39 -02:53
54. Svatoň František 75 SVK Košice 3:44:26 1:53:35 -02:44
55. Mičko Ján 54 SVK 05 BK Furča Košice 4:06:18 2:04:26 -02:34
56. Drlička Miroslav 72 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 3:01:41 1:32:07 -02:33
57. Stopka Vladimír 67 SVK Ilava 3:18:50 1:40:41 -02:32
58. Rajec Pavol 46 SVK Weatherford-Kabel Dub. n.V 3:18:48 1:40:38 -02:28
59. Bačík Peter 53 SVK KTK L. Mikuláš 3:25:15 1:43:51 -02:27
60. Segeň Jozef 56 SVK eustream 3:49:25 1:55:56 -02:27
61. Balošáková Anna 61 SVK ŠKP Čadca 3:19:02 1:40:41 -02:20
62. Homola Michal 58 SVK Trnavá Hora 4:00:23 2:01:20 -02:17
63. Obraz Pavol 53 SVK BK Steel Košice 2:54:37 1:28:18 -01:59
64. Ondričko Milan 73 SVK MBO OPARM Strážske 2:57:52 1:29:53 -01:54
65. Čurlej Jozef 51 SVK Tekro Košice 3:59:46 2:00:47 -01:48
66. Volek Ľudovít 51 SVK BBS Bratislava 3:29:40 1:45:42 -01:44
67. Seidlová Eva 48 SVK AK Tlmače 3:50:20 1:56:02 -01:44
68. Kincel Pavol 51 SVK M elektronik Martin 3:51:18 1:56:30 -01:42
69. Polák Peter 48 SVK Polysoft Košice 3:14:32 1:38:00 -01:28
70. Šerík Juraj 67 SVK ŠK Lučivná (slabozraký-B3) 2:48:46 1:25:03 -01:20
71. Ševčík Štefan 51 SVK ŠKP Prievidza 3:17:27 1:39:23 -01:19
72. Hazucha Ján 43 SVK STATIKA Zvolen 3:25:58 1:43:38 -01:18
73. Pavuk Peter 49 SVK Spider team Levice 4:00:23 2:00:49 -01:15
74. Dedek Kamil 75 SVK MK Hlučín 3:42:53 1:52:03 -01:13
75. Hlinica Ladislav 67 SVK eustream 3:44:06 1:52:37 -01:08
76. Jamrich Michal 76 SVK Banská Bystrica 3:12:14 1:36:38 -01:02
77. Rodák Matúš 84 SVK CCCBBB 3:54:17 1:57:39 -01:01
78. Szeliga Jaromír 50 SVK STU Trnava 3:55:17 1:58:09 -01:01
79. Vargovič Jozef 53 SVK MBO OPARM Strážske 3:03:24 1:32:07 -00:50
80. Adamec Milan 77 CZE AHA Vyškov 2:41:28 1:21:07 -00:46
81. Koleda Zdenko 71 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 2:49:27 1:25:05 -00:43
82. Král Jozef 59 SVK Domaniža 3:18:08 1:39:23 -00:38
83. Moravec Ján 67 SVK AŠK Grafobal Skalica 2:37:25 1:18:59 -00:33
84. Juro Jozef 65 SVK OŠK Vinné 2:56:17 1:28:17 -00:17
85. Filo Martin 76 SVK TJ Malá Čierna 3:27:37 1:43:53 -00:09
86. Vago Milan 61 SVK STU Trnava 3:55:17 1:57:39 -00:01
87. Polc Štefan 50 SVK OŠK-A Dobrá Niva 3:09:08 1:34:29 +00:10
88. Galovič Bartolomej 57 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 2:56:21 1:28:05 +00:11
89. Nemec Ľuboš 63 SVK BSĽG Zvolen 3:56:42 1:58:07 +00:28
90. Tisza Tibor 57 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:11:35 1:35:31 +00:33
91. Gebski Grzegorz 66 POL KB MCKiS Jaworzno 3:25:30 1:42:27 +00:36
92. Horváth Ján 64 SVK Piešťany 3:18:36 1:38:59 +00:38
93. Fazekas Ján 67 SVK SK Tvrdošovce 3:07:37 1:33:28 +00:41
94. Blažek Pavol 58 SVK Dukla Banská Bystrica 3:12:14 1:35:46 +00:42
95. Kopčík Tomáš 68 SVK Trnava 2:50:49 1:25:03 +00:43
96. Moczek Andrzej 60 POL Start Domena Bielsko-Biał 3:06:52 1:33:02 +00:48
97. Pribula Vladimír 58 SVK OBS Prešov 3:00:06 1:29:37 +00:52
98. Budík Karel 56 CZE Liga 100 Zlín 4:05:59 2:02:33 +00:53
99. Kubiatko Milan 57 SVK KKM Čadca 3:11:16 1:35:11 +00:54
100. Kubále Josef 72 CZE Mladá Vožice 3:00:34 1:29:44 +01:06
101. Brandis Pavol 54 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:42:11 1:50:31 +01:09
102. Vrábel Ľubomír 76 SVK Žilina 3:05:44 1:32:16 +01:12
103. Tiszová Alžbeta 57 SVK TUBE CITY IMS Košice 4:01:38 2:00:11 +01:16
104. Káčerik Vladimír 57 SVK MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 3:17:18 1:37:58 +01:22
105. Portášik Peter 63 SVK AŠK Grafobal Skalica 2:52:48 1:25:38 +01:32
106. Galovič Rastislav 82 SVK MK Rajec 2:39:38 1:18:59 +01:40
107. Michalski Rafał 75 POL KB MCKiS Jaworzno 3:52:28 1:55:19 +01:50
108. Richter Juraj 82 SVK Nitra 3:36:55 1:47:31 +01:53
109. Bényi Zoltán 64 SVK AŠKP Žilina 3:16:00 1:36:48 +02:24
110. Jasek Tadeusz 51 POL EKO - INSTAL Zywiec 3:01:06 1:29:21 +02:24
111. Tichý Peter 69 SVK ŠKP Čadca 2:41:40 1:19:35 +02:30
112. Šorek Miroslav 62 SVK Mestský úrad Handlová 3:06:47 1:32:08 +02:31
113. Fančovič Stanislav 72 SVK Bratislava 3:30:37 1:44:03 +02:31
114. Rada Ladislav 53 SVK Kerko Michalovce 3:44:00 1:50:42 +02:36
115. Semanko František 57 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:56:00 1:56:42 +02:36
116. Hamada Marián 61 SVK KRB Partizánske 3:49:17 1:53:20 +02:37
117. Franek Jarolím 54 SVK Gbeľany 3:32:13 1:44:46 +02:41
118. Telepovský Miroslav 62 SVK EMTE Trebišov 3:37:46 1:47:31 +02:44
119. Odlevák Tomáško 72 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 3:05:30 1:31:20 +02:50
120. Spišiak Robert 75 SVK Golden Royal Košice 3:47:27 1:52:14 +02:59
121. Rybár Vladimír 70 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 3:02:59 1:29:57 +03:05
122. Brnčal Pavel 76 SVK HZS - Veľká Fatra 3:13:28 1:35:11 +03:06
123. Košík Tomáš 51 SVK BK Fast Food Žilina 4:06:52 2:01:53 +03:06
124. Lazar Peter 65 SVK AK Žilina 3:10:08 1:33:29 +03:10
125. Kabelík Jaroslav 41 CZE SS Uherské Hradiště 4:10:52 2:03:51 +03:10
126. Klobučník Peter 63 SVK KUKA - Jogging Dubnica 2:54:04 1:25:24 +03:16
127. Šmondrk Rostislav 66 CZE ST Helens Striders uk 3:14:48 1:35:45 +03:18
128. Dojčár Juraj 58 SVK SBS Lokomotíva Vrútky 3:18:16 1:37:29 +03:18
129. Chodelka Anton 76 SVK Rajec 3:49:12 1:52:57 +03:18
130. Bielik Peter 71 SVK CSB Team Pov. Bystrica 2:58:32 1:27:31 +03:30
131. Balogh Vladimír 63 SVK Akuna Košice 2:58:39 1:27:32 +03:35
132. Ďurišová Soňa 76 SVK Rajec 4:12:56 2:04:38 +03:40
133. Hirjak Vladimír 57 SVK AC Michalovce 3:16:15 1:36:12 +03:51
134. Furín Milan 50 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:41:07 1:48:36 +03:55
135. Tomčány Miroslav 71 SVK HCC Jogging D.n. Váhom 3:00:05 1:27:52 +04:21
136. Požár Ivan 37 SVK AK Žilina 3:38:48 1:47:09 +04:30
137. Hrmo Ľubomír 61 SVK Tj B. Bystrica 2:56:53 1:25:58 +04:57
138. Stoličná Zuzana 68 SVK REDE 3:40:03 1:47:32 +04:59
139. Grabianski Marian 52 POL Mikolów 4:15:24 2:05:04 +05:16
140. Kriško Miroslav 57 SVK 42195.sk 4:19:22 2:07:01 +05:20
141. Nagy David 67 SVK Penati 3:24:15 1:39:23 +05:29
142. Breznen Igor 75 SVK BK STEEL Košice 3:42:32 1:48:14 +06:04
143. Vyhnička Peter 81 SVK BK Beluša 3:06:47 1:30:21 +06:05
144. Bujňák Ján 62 SVK SBS Lokomotíva Vrútky 3:14:20 1:34:02 +06:16
145. Úradník Miroslav 64 SVK KRB Fačkov 3:39:20 1:46:28 +06:24
146. Lukačka Roman 69 SVK ŠKP Prievidza 3:14:34 1:34:04 +06:26
147. Brodňan Ľudovít 59 SVK KOVO Stránske 3:45:08 1:49:14 +06:40
148. Stoličný Martin 69 SVK REDE 3:29:07 1:41:06 +06:55
149. Majerík Jozef 51 SVK ŠKP Čadca 3:06:32 1:29:47 +06:58
150. Okruhlica Ľubomír 52 SVK CPLDZ Bratislava 3:44:48 1:48:49 +07:10
151. Smola Josef 51 CZE MK Seitl 3:35:25 1:44:06 +07:13
152. Fusik Ján 58 SVK BBS Bratislava 4:20:09 2:06:28 +07:13
153. Jamnický Gejza 64 SVK BH Spišská Teplica 3:52:45 1:52:43 +07:19
154. Smolár Július 46 SVK MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves 3:53:22 1:53:01 +07:20
155. Čajkovič Milan 65 SVK Trnava 3:37:29 1:45:01 +07:27
156. Pavlacký Jaroslav 62 SVK KBTrenčianské Teplice 3:26:56 1:39:23 +08:10
157. Chromek Roman 70 SVK Spišská Belá 3:13:00 1:32:15 +08:30
158. Hýrošš Pavel 52 SVK Lokomotíva Vrútky 3:23:31 1:37:29 +08:33
159. Lauko Ondrej 75 SVK Bernolákovo 4:10:12 2:00:49 +08:34
160. Staš Anton 69 SVK BS Tatran Turany 2:53:17 1:22:17 +08:43
161. Gunár Robert 73 SVK Lia Levoča 3:23:23 1:37:12 +08:59
162. Szablicki Aleksy 60 POL WKB META Lubliniec 4:38:37 2:14:43 +09:11
163. Březina Jiří 39 CZE SK Přerov 4:16:37 2:03:20 +09:57
164. Fotta Rastislav 64 SVK Prešov 4:24:23 2:07:01 +10:21
165. Gašparovič Milan 64 SVK Trenčín 3:25:54 1:37:38 +10:38
166. Kobela Stanislav 59 SVK Prievidza 3:36:46 1:43:02 +10:42
167. Buc Peter 59 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:48:09 1:48:36 +10:57
168. Dominka Peter 71 SVK Martinská tepláreň a.s. 3:55:33 1:52:14 +11:05
169. Ciupek Robert 69 POL KB MCKiS Jaworzno 3:46:02 1:47:16 +11:30
170. Lipovský Ľubomír 66 SVK MBO OPARM Strážske 3:33:19 1:40:43 +11:53
171. Jamróz Marian 59 POL KB MCKiS Jaworzno 3:38:46 1:43:18 +12:10
172. Kráľ Štefan 50 SVK Jogging Dubnica n. Váhom 3:34:28 1:41:02 +12:24
173. Pavlacký Miroslav 64 SVK KB Trenčianské Teplice 3:34:31 1:41:03 +12:25
174. Simon Alexander 47 SVK DS Žilina 4:10:01 1:58:45 +12:31
175. Glesk Slavomír 74 SVK UCSG 3:30:24 1:38:42 +13:00
176. Jaroš Róbert 75 SVK SRI Chinmoy Team Žilina 3:48:54 1:47:52 +13:10
177. Heringhová Veronika 78 SVK Marathonclub Žitny Ostrov 3:57:05 1:51:54 +13:17
178. Ďurdík Pavol 55 SVK OcÚ Folkušová 4:16:49 2:01:44 +13:21
179. Stupňan Jozef 62 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 3:48:37 1:47:32 +13:33
180. Godžák Štefan 71 SVK Banská Bystrica 4:17:40 2:01:56 +13:48
181. Lukačka Jozef 48 SVK Ustin Bratislava 4:08:28 1:56:59 +14:30
182. Kupčo František 52 SVK Krimex Žilina 4:13:49 1:58:30 +16:49
183. Fujerík Milan 66 SVK Ilava-Klobušice 3:46:39 1:44:48 +17:03
184. Liška Pavol 84 SVK TJ Malá Čierna 3:54:25 1:48:33 +17:19
185. Hlávka Jozef 51 SVK Ilava 4:42:22 2:12:22 +17:38
186. Zikeš František 28 CZE TJ Slezan Frýdek - Místek 5:23:34 2:32:44 +18:06
187. Tulák Slavomír 74 SVK Žilina 3:51:38 1:44:34 +22:30
188. Šetka Pavel 70 CZE TK Radošovice 5:28:32 2:32:34 +23:24
189. Krejsa Václav 52 CZE Rentia Praha 4:51:01 2:11:22 +28:17
190. Makiš Milan 83 SVK Trenčín 3:43:31 1:37:26 +28:39
191. Baranec Stanislav 71 SVK Prievidza 4:13:13 1:52:05 +29:03
192. Kosecky Rastislav 76 SVK Prievidza 4:31:23 2:00:11 +31:01
193. Sikula Marek 82 SVK ŠK Sokol Telgárt 4:30:12 1:57:39 +34:54
194. Michalik Marián 52 SVK AK Žilina 4:55:23 2:10:12 +34:59
195. Pekár Martin 79 SVK Prievidza 5:01:15 2:06:46 +47:43
196. Bogár János 64 HUN Helle Energy drink 3:35:40 1:23:54 +47:52
197. Málek Tomáš 79 CZE 2Idea 4:56:54 2:03:30 +49:54
198. Lehocký Štefan 66 SVK AGAMA Golf klub Prievidza 6:17:18 2:37:09 +63:00 |