##. meno ročník štát klub čas 1/2M cieľ P
1. Celuch Milan 66 CZE Slávia Havířov 3:28:10 133. 93. -40
2. Mecele Jozef 61 SVK SLOVALCO Žiar nad Hronom 3:29:15 132. 95. -37
3. Valach Peter 61 SVK Zvolen 3:54:19 189. 153. -36
4. Nepko Gabriel 56 SVK 05 BK Furča Košice 3:15:51 86. 60. -26
5. Šrámková Štefánia 68 CZE SOLEN Olomouc 3:40:48 148. 122. -26
6. Bohunický Cyril 63 SVK Joging Trnava 3:31:56 125. 100. -25
7. Valachová Eva 64 SVK Zvolen 3:59:34 188. 163. -25
8. Dvorský Ladislav 65 CZE MK Seitl Ostrava 3:15:58 85. 61. -24
9. Žideková Janka 60 SVK Maratón klub RAJEC 3:32:16 126. 102. -24
10. Junga Marian 69 SVK Púchov 3:12:46 74. 51. -23
11. Slanina Peter 52 SVK PRP Veľký Krtíš 3:44:33 154. 131. -23
12. Haluza Marián 50 SVK AMK Nové Zámky 3:18:40 95. 73. -22
13. Parimucha Ľubomír 68 SVK Spišské Podhradie 3:18:43 96. 74. -22
14. Kele Gejza 65 SVK Intergas NÁBYTOK-Košice 3:37:13 135. 113. -22
15. Krajči Milan 41 SVK BS ĽG Zvolen 3:33:03 124. 104. -20
16. Uhlárik Janko 63 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 3:34:40 128. 108. -20
17. Stolárik Peter 47 SVK MŠK Vrbové 3:39:39 140. 120. -20
18. Strömpl Ján 54 SVK VULKMONT Košice 3:16:54 84. 65. -19
19. Vojtičko Anton 49 SVK Štart Kežmarok 3:52:05 167. 148. -19
20. Tománek Roman 60 CZE Gallak Slavičín 3:10:46 63. 45. -18
21. Chabada Ondrej 63 SVK MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves 3:15:00 76. 58. -18
22. Billá Erika 63 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:24:39 100. 83. -17
23. Kandra František 64 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:24:39 101. 84. -17
24. Jaroš Jozef 82 SVK SCMT 3:27:07 108. 91. -17
25. Hrček Petr 61 CZE Brandýs nad Labem 3:32:53 120. 103. -17
26. Czuchwicki Waclaw 58 POL TKKF Labedz Zbaszyn 3:18:24 87. 71. -16
27. Decha Vladimír 53 SVK OBS Michalovce 3:37:18 130. 114. -16
28. Svatoň František 75 SVK Košice 3:44:26 146. 130. -16
29. Jalakša Július 69 SVK PK Sparta Pov. Bystrica 3:56:17 175. 159. -16
30. Jandželovský Peter 77 SVK TIK Košice 2:59:35 41. 26. -15
31. Camfrla René 66 CZE Valašské Meziříčí 3:24:33 97. 82. -15
32. Chmielewski Robert 70 POL KB MCKiS Jaworzno 3:26:25 103. 89. -14
33. Hatalová Eva 72 SVK BK Cyklosun+ NV Huta 3:44:57 147. 133. -14
34. Horný Jaroslav 47 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:29:44 110. 97. -13
35. Hodossy Peter 78 SVK Ohrady 3:21:47 90. 78. -12
36. Hlinica Ladislav 67 SVK eustream 3:44:06 141. 129. -12
37. Evin Ondrej 76 SVK Mokroluh 3:03:04 45. 34. -11
38. Hus Peter 71 SVK BK Cyklosun Plus 3:10:52 57. 46. -11
39. Volek Ľudovít 51 SVK BBS Bratislava 3:29:40 107. 96. -11
40. Marton Milan 48 SVK TJ Baník Hôrka 4:03:35 179. 168. -11
41. Mičko Ján 54 SVK 05 BK Furča Košice 4:06:18 181. 170. -11
42. Vyhnička Kamil 79 SVK BK Beluša 2:57:02 32. 22. -10
43. Polák Peter 48 SVK Polysoft Košice 3:14:32 65. 55. -10
44. Dedek Kamil 75 SVK MK Hlučín 3:42:53 136. 126. -10
45. Krumer Miroslav 49 CZE Maratón klub Ostrov 3:51:18 156. 146. -10
46. Truliková Zdenka 54 SVK AŠK Slávia Trnava 4:19:08 193. 183. -10
47. Veselovský Ondrej 79 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 2:53:03 23. 14. -9
48. Pockľan Ján 73 SVK ŠK Hrachovo 3:03:04 42. 33. -9
49. Stupňan Jaroslav 63 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 3:15:41 68. 59. -9
50. Zvolánek Richard 83 SVK Košice 3:16:22 73. 64. -9
51. Hanzlík Ondrej 60 SVK AK Baník Preividza 2:55:39 26. 18. -8
52. Bačík Peter 53 SVK KTK L. Mikuláš 3:25:15 93. 85. -8
53. Obraz Pavol 53 SVK BK Steel Košice 2:54:37 24. 17. -7
54. Ondričko Milan 73 SVK MBO OPARM Strážske 2:57:52 30. 23. -7
55. Zeleník Jozef 53 SVK SPERIAN Partizánske 3:17:31 75. 68. -7
56. Segeň Jozef 56 SVK eustream 3:49:25 150. 143. -7
57. Seidlová Eva 48 SVK AK Tlmače 3:50:20 151. 144. -7
58. Kincel Pavol 51 SVK M elektronik Martin 3:51:18 152. 145. -7
59. Budík Karel 56 CZE Liga 100 Zlín 4:05:59 176. 169. -7
60. Ďurišová Soňa 76 SVK Rajec 4:12:56 182. 176. -6
61. Tatrai Róbert 63 SVK Metropol Košice 2:46:31 14. 9. -5
62. Polc Štefan 50 SVK OŠK-A Dobrá Niva 3:09:08 48. 43. -5
63. Jamrich Michal 76 SVK Banská Bystrica 3:12:14 55. 50. -5
64. Brandis Pavol 54 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:42:11 129. 124. -5
65. Rodák Matúš 84 SVK CCCBBB 3:54:17 157. 152. -5
66. Szeliga Jaromír 50 SVK STU Trnava 3:55:17 161. 156. -5
67. Homola Michal 58 SVK Trnavá Hora 4:00:23 171. 166. -5
68. Kabelík Jaroslav 41 CZE SS Uherské Hradiště 4:10:52 180. 175. -5
69. Szablicki Aleksy 60 POL WKB META Lubliniec 4:38:37 194. 189. -5
70. Drlička Miroslav 72 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 3:01:41 35. 31. -4
71. Blažek Pavol 58 SVK Dukla Banská Bystrica 3:12:14 53. 49. -4
72. Hazucha Ján 43 SVK STATIKA Zvolen 3:25:58 92. 88. -4
73. Schnitzer Ján 67 SVK MBO OPARM Strážske 3:57:41 166. 162. -4
74. Čurlej Jozef 51 SVK Tekro Košice 3:59:46 168. 164. -4
75. Pavuk Peter 49 SVK Spider team Levice 4:00:23 169. 165. -4
76. Grabianski Marian 52 POL Mikolów 4:15:24 183. 179. -4
77. Rolko Róbert 67 SVK AŠKP Žilina 2:32:52 4. 1. -3
78. Ondráček Tomáš 77 CZE VSK Univerzita Brno 2:34:19 5. 2. -3
79. Portášik Peter 63 SVK AŠK Grafobal Skalica 2:52:48 16. 13. -3
80. Juro Jozef 65 SVK OŠK Vinné 2:56:17 22. 19. -3
81. Tisza Tibor 57 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:11:35 51. 48. -3
82. Stopka Vladimír 67 SVK Ilava 3:18:50 79. 76. -3
83. Franek Jarolím 54 SVK Gbeľany 3:32:13 104. 101. -3
84. Rada Ladislav 53 SVK Kerko Michalovce 3:44:00 131. 128. -3
85. Hamada Marián 61 SVK KRB Partizánske 3:49:17 145. 142. -3
86. Vago Milan 61 SVK STU Trnava 3:55:17 158. 155. -3
87. Pachmann Otakar 44 CZE Sabzo Praha 4:54:20 195. 192. -3
88. Bukovjan Vlastimil 61 CZE TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 2:34:43 6. 4. -2
89. Koleda Zdenko 71 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 2:49:27 13. 11. -2
90. Vrábel Ľubomír 76 SVK Žilina 3:05:44 39. 37. -2
91. Kubiatko Milan 57 SVK KKM Čadca 3:11:16 49. 47. -2
92. Ševčík Štefan 51 SVK ŠKP Prievidza 3:17:27 69. 67. -2
93. Rajec Pavol 46 SVK Weatherford-Kabel Dub. n.V 3:18:48 77. 75. -2
94. Gebski Grzegorz 66 POL KB MCKiS Jaworzno 3:25:30 88. 86. -2
95. Filo Martin 76 SVK TJ Malá Čierna 3:27:37 94. 92. -2
96. Chodelka Anton 76 SVK Rajec 3:49:12 143. 141. -2
97. Košík Tomáš 51 SVK BK Fast Food Žilina 4:06:52 173. 171. -2
98. Kriško Miroslav 57 SVK 42195.sk 4:19:22 186. 184. -2
99. Hlávka Jozef 51 SVK Ilava 4:42:22 192. 190. -2
100. Adamec Milan 77 CZE AHA Vyškov 2:41:28 8. 7. -1
101. Šerík Juraj 67 SVK ŠK Lučivná (slabozraký-B3) 2:48:46 11. 10. -1
102. Galovič Bartolomej 57 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 2:56:21 21. 20. -1
103. Vargovič Jozef 53 SVK MBO OPARM Strážske 3:03:24 36. 35. -1
104. Fazekas Ján 67 SVK SK Tvrdošovce 3:07:37 43. 42. -1
105. Král Jozef 59 SVK Domaniža 3:18:08 70. 69. -1
106. Balošáková Anna 61 SVK ŠKP Čadca 3:19:02 78. 77. -1
107. Richter Juraj 82 SVK Nitra 3:36:55 113. 112. -1
108. Spišiak Robert 75 SVK Golden Royal Košice 3:47:27 138. 137. -1
109. Fotta Rastislav 64 SVK Prešov 4:24:23 187. 186. -1
110. Zikeš František 28 CZE TJ Slezan Frýdek - Místek 5:23:34 197. 196. -1
111. Kopčík Tomáš 68 SVK Trnava 2:50:49 12. 12. 0
112. Lazar Peter 65 SVK AK Žilina 3:10:08 44. 44. 0
113. Michalski Rafał 75 POL KB MCKiS Jaworzno 3:52:28 149. 149. 0
114. Nemec Ľuboš 63 SVK BSĽG Zvolen 3:56:42 160. 160. 0
115. Krejsa Václav 52 CZE Rentia Praha 4:51:01 191. 191. 0
116. Lehocký Štefan 66 SVK AGAMA Golf klub Prievidza 6:17:18 198. 198. 0
117. Tichý Peter 69 SVK ŠKP Čadca 2:41:40 7. 8. 1
118. Klobučník Peter 63 SVK KUKA - Jogging Dubnica 2:54:04 15. 16. 1
119. Pribula Vladimír 58 SVK OBS Prešov 3:00:06 27. 28. 1
120. Kubále Josef 72 CZE Mladá Vožice 3:00:34 28. 29. 1
121. Rybár Vladimír 70 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 3:02:59 31. 32. 1
122. Moczek Andrzej 60 POL Start Domena Bielsko-Biał 3:06:52 40. 41. 1
123. Fančovič Stanislav 72 SVK Bratislava 3:30:37 98. 99. 1
124. Fusik Ján 58 SVK BBS Bratislava 4:20:09 184. 185. 1
125. Šetka Pavel 70 CZE TK Radošovice 5:28:32 196. 197. 1
126. Kavacký Michal 77 SVK MŠK KNM 2:34:25 1. 3. 2
127. Odlevák Tomáško 72 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 3:05:30 34. 36. 2
128. Káčerik Vladimír 57 SVK MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 3:17:18 64. 66. 2
129. Telepovský Miroslav 62 SVK EMTE Trebišov 3:37:46 114. 116. 2
130. Furín Milan 50 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:41:07 121. 123. 2
131. Moravec Ján 67 SVK AŠK Grafobal Skalica 2:37:25 2. 5. 3
132. Galovič Rastislav 82 SVK MK Rajec 2:39:38 3. 6. 3
133. Šorek Miroslav 62 SVK Mestský úrad Handlová 3:06:47 37. 40. 3
134. Brnčal Pavel 76 SVK HZS - Veľká Fatra 3:13:28 50. 53. 3
135. Tiszová Alžbeta 57 SVK TUBE CITY IMS Košice 4:01:38 164. 167. 3
136. Březina Jiří 39 CZE SK Přerov 4:16:37 177. 180. 3
137. Michalik Marián 52 SVK AK Žilina 4:55:23 190. 193. 3
138. Hrmo Ľubomír 61 SVK Tj B. Bystrica 2:56:53 17. 21. 4
139. Lauko Ondrej 75 SVK Bernolákovo 4:10:12 170. 174. 4
140. Jasek Tadeusz 51 POL EKO - INSTAL Zywiec 3:01:06 25. 30. 5
141. Šmondrk Rostislav 66 CZE ST Helens Striders uk 3:14:48 52. 57. 5
142. Horváth Ján 64 SVK Piešťany 3:18:36 67. 72. 5
143. Semanko František 57 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:56:00 153. 158. 5
144. Staš Anton 69 SVK BS Tatran Turany 2:53:17 9. 15. 6
145. Bielik Peter 71 SVK CSB Team Pov. Bystrica 2:58:32 18. 24. 6
146. Balogh Vladimír 63 SVK Akuna Košice 2:58:39 19. 25. 6
147. Vyhnička Peter 81 SVK BK Beluša 3:06:47 33. 39. 6
148. Bényi Zoltán 64 SVK AŠKP Žilina 3:16:00 56. 62. 6
149. Stoličná Zuzana 68 SVK REDE 3:40:03 115. 121. 6
150. Tomčány Miroslav 71 SVK HCC Jogging D.n. Váhom 3:00:05 20. 27. 7
151. Požár Ivan 37 SVK AK Žilina 3:38:48 111. 118. 7
152. Breznen Igor 75 SVK BK STEEL Košice 3:42:32 118. 125. 7
153. Brodňan Ľudovít 59 SVK KOVO Stránske 3:45:08 127. 134. 7
154. Smolár Július 46 SVK MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves 3:53:22 144. 151. 7
155. Bujňák Ján 62 SVK SBS Lokomotíva Vrútky 3:14:20 46. 54. 8
156. Jamnický Gejza 64 SVK BH Spišská Teplica 3:52:45 142. 150. 8
157. Godžák Štefan 71 SVK Banská Bystrica 4:17:40 174. 182. 8
158. Majerík Jozef 51 SVK ŠKP Čadca 3:06:32 29. 38. 9
159. Lukačka Roman 69 SVK ŠKP Prievidza 3:14:34 47. 56. 9
160. Hirjak Vladimír 57 SVK AC Michalovce 3:16:15 54. 63. 9
161. Čajkovič Milan 65 SVK Trnava 3:37:29 106. 115. 9
162. Okruhlica Ľubomír 52 SVK CPLDZ Bratislava 3:44:48 123. 132. 9
163. Ďurdík Pavol 55 SVK OcÚ Folkušová 4:16:49 172. 181. 9
164. Dojčár Juraj 58 SVK SBS Lokomotíva Vrútky 3:18:16 60. 70. 10
165. Nagy David 67 SVK Penati 3:24:15 71. 81. 10
166. Smola Josef 51 CZE MK Seitl 3:35:25 99. 109. 10
167. Úradník Miroslav 64 SVK KRB Fačkov 3:39:20 109. 119. 10
168. Simon Alexander 47 SVK DS Žilina 4:10:01 163. 173. 10
169. Pekár Martin 79 SVK Prievidza 5:01:15 185. 195. 10
170. Stoličný Martin 69 SVK REDE 3:29:07 83. 94. 11
171. Chromek Roman 70 SVK Spišská Belá 3:13:00 38. 52. 14
172. Buc Peter 59 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:48:09 122. 138. 16
173. Kupčo František 52 SVK Krimex Žilina 4:13:49 162. 178. 16
174. Málek Tomáš 79 CZE 2Idea 4:56:54 178. 194. 16
175. Lukačka Jozef 48 SVK Ustin Bratislava 4:08:28 155. 172. 17
176. Pavlacký Jaroslav 62 SVK KBTrenčianské Teplice 3:26:56 72. 90. 18
177. Dominka Peter 71 SVK Martinská tepláreň a.s. 3:55:33 139. 157. 18
178. Hýrošš Pavel 52 SVK Lokomotíva Vrútky 3:23:31 61. 80. 19
179. Gunár Robert 73 SVK Lia Levoča 3:23:23 58. 79. 21
180. Kobela Stanislav 59 SVK Prievidza 3:36:46 89. 111. 22
181. Ciupek Robert 69 POL KB MCKiS Jaworzno 3:46:02 112. 135. 23
182. Stupňan Jozef 62 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 3:48:37 116. 139. 23
183. Jaroš Róbert 75 SVK SRI Chinmoy Team Žilina 3:48:54 117. 140. 23
184. Kosecky Rastislav 76 SVK Prievidza 4:31:23 165. 188. 23
185. Gašparovič Milan 64 SVK Trenčín 3:25:54 62. 87. 25
186. Lipovský Ľubomír 66 SVK MBO OPARM Strážske 3:33:19 80. 105. 25
187. Kráľ Štefan 50 SVK Jogging Dubnica n. Váhom 3:34:28 81. 106. 25
188. Pavlacký Miroslav 64 SVK KB Trenčianské Teplice 3:34:31 82. 107. 25
189. Jamróz Marian 59 POL KB MCKiS Jaworzno 3:38:46 91. 117. 26
190. Heringhová Veronika 78 SVK Marathonclub Žitny Ostrov 3:57:05 134. 161. 27
191. Sikula Marek 82 SVK ŠK Sokol Telgárt 4:30:12 159. 187. 28
192. Fujerík Milan 66 SVK Ilava-Klobušice 3:46:39 105. 136. 31
193. Glesk Slavomír 74 SVK UCSG 3:30:24 66. 98. 32
194. Liška Pavol 84 SVK TJ Malá Čierna 3:54:25 119. 154. 35
195. Baranec Stanislav 71 SVK Prievidza 4:13:13 137. 177. 40
196. Tulák Slavomír 74 SVK Žilina 3:51:38 102. 147. 45
197. Makiš Milan 83 SVK Trenčín 3:43:31 59. 127. 68
198. Bogár János 64 HUN Helle Energy drink 3:35:40 10. 110. 100
|