10. Rychnov Classic Marathon - Rychnov n/Kněžnou, 31. 8. 2008
Zdroj: http://behy.cz/
Ženy
##. meno ročník štát klub čas ##.-kat
1. Podmelová Vilma 62 CZE Cyklo Lasl 3:32:14 1.-FFF
2. Barešová Milada 75 CZE BAMBAS Skalice n/Svitavou 3:35:13 2.-FFF
3. Kollertová Eva 83 CZE MT Nové Město nad Metují 3:41:57 3.-FFF
4. Horáková Renata 72 CZE SK Ústí nad Labem 4:03:47 4.-FFF
5. Kašová Hana 54 CZE Barnex sport Brno 4:07:51 5.-FFF
6. Gil Barbara 46 POL SIERPC 5:59:05 6.-FFF
Ženy
##. meno ročník štát klub čas ##.-kat
1. Orálek Daniel 70 CZE AC Moravská SLÁVIA 2:38:07 1.-M18
2. Serbessa Mulugeta 71 ETH Týn nad Vltavou 2:44:05 2.-M18
3. Procházka Marek 74 CZE TJ Šumperk 2:47:07 3.-M18
4. Škrdla Jan 82 CZE TJ Sokol Velká 2:52:13 4.-M18
5. Kubále Josef 72 CZE Mladá Vožice 2:56:35 5.-M18
6. Lev Jan 74 CZE Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2:56:57 6.-M18
7. Weinlich Maxmilián 66 CZE KARABINA Šumperk 3:00:13 1.-M40
8. Dvořáček Vlastimil 59 CZE ORSIL Častolovice 3:00:47 1.-M45
9. Fikejs Vladimír 57 CZE Sokol Žamberk 3:04:19 1.-M50
10. Ulma Tomáš 64 CZE Neuveden 3:04:41 2.-M40
11. Buriánek Miroslav 73 CZE DB LABROXER 3:05:12 7.-M18
12. Kaše Jaroslav 63 CZE Barnex Sport Brno 3:05:13 1.-M55
13. Doucha Jiří 71 CZE Start Náchod 3:08:11 8.-M18
14. Pietryka Miko 57 GER BIELEFELD 3:08:47 2.-M50
15. Tarant Ladislav 60 CZE Tragéd Team Líšnice 3:14:29 2.-M45
16. Osladil Miroslav 52 CZE AK Olomouc 3:17:18 2.-M55
17. Štefek Jaroslav 62 CZE CS Maraton team Žďár n/Sáz. 3:19:23 3.-M45
18. Hlavatý Radek 66 CZE BRNO 3:22:14 3.-M40
19. Peřina Vladimír 51 CZE MK Seitl Ostrava 3:26:59 3.-M55
20. Svoboda Pavel 76 CZE Jenikovice 3:30:46 9.-M18
21. Čížek Petr 67 CZE Rychnov nad Kněžnou 3:30:48 4.-M40
22. Polej Jiří 71 CZE Hronov 3:31:25 10.-M18
23. Menšík Petr 70 CZE ASPOT Hulín 3:32:28 11.-M18
24. Kubeček Štěpán 76 CZE Velké Poříčí 3:32:33 12.-M18
25. Ondruš Jan 55 CZE TJ SK Týniště nad Orlicí 3:32:51 3.-M50
26. Zahradník Jan 56 CZE TJ Slavoj Časlav 3:33:27 4.-M50
27. Hrček Petr 61 CZE Brandýs nad Labem 3:33:38 4.-M45
28. Dostálek Petr 67 CZE ASPV Těchonín 3:35:13 5.-M40
29. Váňa Martin 81 CZE Lála team 3:40:20 13.-M18
30. Horvát David 73 CZE Hradec Králové 3:43:42 14.-M18
31. Koubek Michal 78 CZE Olomouc 3:44:18 15.-M18
32. Borůvka Petr 84 CZE Pardubice - Svitkov 3:44:42 16.-M18
33. Janů Marek 76 CZE Vysoké Mýto 3:44:43 17.-M18
34. Kubica Artur 76 CZE Slimak Bytkow 3:45:31 18.-M18
35. Štěpán Jaroslav 64 CZE KBA - Grafitec Dobruška 3:48:12 6.-M40
36. Hofman Oldřich 63 CZE TRI CLUB Dobruška 3:48:12 5.-M45
37. Jelínek Jan 57 CZE 3athlon® Rychnov nad Kněžnou 3:48:47 5.-M50
38. Krumer Miroslav 49 CZE Maraton Klub OSTROV 3:48:49 4.-M55
39. Cvejn Miloš 68 CZE Olešnice u Rychnova n/Kněžnou 3:51:00 19.-M18
40. Šandera Milan 76 CZE Bonbon, MPČR, PIM BK Praha I. 3:51:22 20.-M18
41. Zika Josef 71 CZE Atletika Zábřeh 3:53:41 21.-M18
42. Janeček Libor 60 CZE UNIPRINT-GAPA Marathon Team 3:56:08 6.-M45
43. Tučný Jan 47 CZE MK Pardubice 3:56:14 5.-M55
44. Granzul Miroslaw 63 POL SK Celad 3:57:05 7.-M45
45. Vejvoda Jiří 62 CZE SK ASSPRO Náchod 3:57:49 8.-M45
46. Vostrý Miroslav 77 CZE MK Žebrák 3:59:56 22.-M18
47. Porter Stuart 68 GBR GREAT BRITAIN 4:04:52 7.-M40
48. Novák Pavel 74 CZE Dobruška 4:06:22 23.-M18
49. Szablicki Aleksy 60 POL WKB META Lubliniec 4:08:57 9.-M45
50. Schenk Miroslav 49 CZE Stěžery 4:11:46 6.-M55
51. Dolejš Jan 49 CZE KPB Kokořínským údolím 4:13:18 7.-M55
52. Groh Stanislav 46 CZE AC Vrchlabí 4:16:48 8.-M55
53. Simon Alexander 47 SVK DS Žilina 4:24:11 9.-M55
54. Krejsa Václav 52 CZE Rentia Praha 4:32:50 10.-M55
55. Naziemiec Leszek 74 CZE Legendy Bytkowa 4:34:44 24.-M18
56. Lánský Rudolf 48 CZE Triclub Dobruška 4:35:42 11.-M55
57. Březina Jiří 39 CZE SK Přerov 4:38:02 12.-M55
58. Erben Václav 68 CZE Karlovy Vary 4:38:09 8.-M40
59. Erben Petr 71 CZE Karlovy Vary 4:52:19 25.-M18
60. Petrželka Ladislav 68 CZE Hradec Králové 5:14:20 9.-M40
61. Tůma Petr 68 CZE WORLD SUMO MARATHON TEAM 5:16:16 10.-M40
62. Štartové Číslo 57 ??? ??? 5:27:37 ?.-???
63. Bednarz Jerzy 46 POL POZNAN 5:48:24 13.-M55
64. Savinec Petr 71 CZE PIM 5:57:36 26.-M18
Szeberényi Ladislav 70 CZE Rychnov nad Kněžnou NDC 27.-M18
|