8. Braunschweig-Wolfenbuttel Marathon - B-W, 12.10.2008
zdroj: http://bs.braunschweig-wolfenbuettel-marathon.de/
ŽENY
##. meno štát klub èas ##.-kat
1. Brümmer Iris GER Lauftreff Braunschweig 3:23:28 1.-F40
2. Rodenbeck Brigitte GER LG-Braunschweig 3:29:04 1.-F55
3. Kreiser Dunja GER TTV Evessen 3:32:57 1.-F35
4. Brümmer Claudia GER Friends For Life 3:45:21 2.-F40
5. Bierwirth Nina GER 3:49:09 1.-F18
6. Pfaue Nicole GER Kleinheppach 4:00:59 1.-F30
7. Drechsel Nadin GER ohne 4:02:55 2.-F30
8. Christmann Lina GER 4:04:26 2.-F18
9. Heidelk Tine GER 4:05:47 2.-F35
10. Pape Blanca GER ESV 4:07:38 1.-F50
11. Riemer Ulrike GER LT Phoenix Dudweiler 4:09:39 3.-F35
12. Lutz Bettina GER 4:09:59 3.-F40
13. Jährling Stephanie GER Die Unentschlossenen 4:28:04 3.-F18
14. Bagus Simone GER THW-Lüdinghausen 4:37:23 1.-F45
15. Rieger Claudia GER SV Lengede 4:48:10 2.-F45
16. Eichner Sigrid GER 100 Marathon Club 5:23:38 1.-F65
MUŽI
##. meno štát klub èas ##.-kat
1. Köhler Jens GER VfB Fallersleben 2:40:26 1.-M40
2. Hübenthal Eike GER VfL Wolfsburg 2:51:57 1.-M18
3. Schnell Christian GER TTB 2:53:09 1.-M30
4. Radiè Peter SVK Cífer 2:55:18 1.-M35
5. Bielmann Tim GER SV Hertha Otze Triathlon 3:02:46 2.-M18
6. Härtinger Henry GER 3:02:51 2.-M40
7. Wolbers Klaus GER SV Eintracht Emmeln 3:03:33 3.-M40
8. Traeger Ralf GER 3:07:29 4.-M40
9. Fischer Peter GER 3:08:18 1.-M50
10. Lüke Tobias GER ohne Verein 3:09:34 2.-M35
11. Hirsbrunner Detlef GER LG NORD LB 3:10:55 1.-M45
12. Schütte Dieter GER LT Lünebug 3:11:05 2.-M45
13. Bielmann Kai GER SV Hertha Otze Triathlon 3:15:44 2.-M30
14. Meyer Jens-Uwe GER 3:16:22 3.-M35
15. Mai Matthias GER 3:16:44 3.-M18
16. Schmidt Holger GER 3:17:42 3.-M45
17. Morgenthal Rainer GER Calberlah 3:17:58 5.-M40
18. John Alfred GER SV Fortuna Ballenstedt 3:18:01 4.-M45
19. Ziska Malte GER Freie Turner Braunschweig 3:21:25 4.-M18
20. Sander Bernd GER LG Altes Amt 3:21:58 6.-M40
21. von Boehn Olaf GER TVDA Hanau 3:22:11 3.-M30
22. Escher Bert GER SV Altencelle Triathlon 3:22:14 4.-M35
23. Feustel Michael GER TSV Neustadt 3:23:47 2.-M50
24. Hanke Peter GER MTV Schladen 3:25:25 1.-M60
25. Arndt Peter GER SV Altencelle 3:26:39 5.-M35
26. Timmler-Wöhler Frank GER 3:27:05 5.-M45
27. Kiene Michael GER 3:28:19 6.-M35
28. Lämmerhirt Karsten GER 3:28:38 7.-M35
29. Witte Lars GER SC Winkel 3:29:40 8.-M35
30. Hansmann Johannes GER 3:32:00 6.-M45
31. Kohlrautz Hubertus GER TVG Gieboldehausen 3:32:47 7.-M45
32. Arndt Heiko GER Hillerse 3:33:15 7.-M40
33. Villmann Jörg GER BLV Ilsenburg 3:35:09 8.-M45
34. Fischer Marc GER 3:35:33 9.-M35
35. Kierdorf Horst GER Klinikum Braunschweig 3:36:02 3.-M50
36. Guzy Peter GER Friends for Life 3:36:02 9.-M45
37. Reintjes Frank GER Friends For Life 3:36:25 10.-M35
38. Endriss Frank GER 3:36:59 11.-M35
39. Kratzke Jörg GER Schnellecke Spedition Braun3:37:09 8.-M40
40. Wunsch Ramon GER Triathlon-Team-Braunschweig3:37:36 12.-M35
41. Janecki Andreas GER 3:38:43 10.-M45
42. Meyer Reinhard GER TUS Hasede 3:39:08 11.-M45
43. Redmann Michael GER SG Astoria Walldorf 3:39:44 9.-M40
44. Schwäbig klaus GER DUV 3:41:01 4.-M50
45. Kunz Thomas GER 3:42:50 13.-M35
46. Wegener Ulrich GER SV Viktoria Woltwiesche 3:44:55 12.-M45
47. Broser Manfred GER STV-Ringelheim 3:46:36 5.-M50
48. Hasenlust Fred GER 3:46:57 13.-M45
49. Däbernitz Sven GER Nachterstedt 3:47:10 14.-M35
50. Schmidt Marco GER Grünenplan 3:47:32 15.-M35
51. Zillmann Uwe GER Elixia Dream Team 3:48:21 10.-M40
52. Kringel Volker GER TKJ Sarstedt 3:49:37 14.-M45
53. Bartling Jens GER Sportfreunde Stiller 3:50:44 16.-M35
54. Gerlach Thomas GER 3:51:30 15.-M45
55. Beckert Matthias GER Turnerschaft Brunsviga-Brun3:52:45 5.-M18
56. Jesswein Walter GER 3:52:46 1.-M55
57. Schaper Jürgen GER 3:53:30 6.-M50
58. von Heygendorff Peter GER 3:54:06 16.-M45
59. Uta Thomas Jan GER 3:54:09 6.-M18
60. Stegmaier Matthias GER 3:54:40 4.-M30
61. Eigenbrodt Arne GER Nelson Runners 3:54:50 17.-M35
62. Recke Hanno GER 3:55:20 7.-M18
63. Büchner Frank GER Concordia Nachterstedt 3:56:42 18.-M35
64. Kitz Hans-Peter GER Tarzans Rennmäuse 3:57:00 7.-M50
65. Mauer Mark GER TS RAil Runners 3:57:29 11.-M40
66. Flentge Dirk GER LSV Wolfenbüttel 3:57:33 5.-M30
67. Wilde Elmar GER HilMed 3:58:48 17.-M45
68. Ahlswede Goetz GER SV WEDES-WEDEL 3:59:37 12.-M40
Langkopf Heinrich GER DARC Bielefeld 3:59:54 .-M35
69. Iffert Friedrich GER PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel 4:00:16 2.-M60
70. Wenzig Thomas GER Bund Deutscher Architekten 4:02:56 8.-M50
71. Schindler Uli GER LSF Münster 4:03:20 9.-M50
72. Liedtke Otto GER MTV Adenbüttel 4:03:41 18.-M45
73. Bothe Olaf GER TSV Gielde 4:03:57 6.-M30
74. Decloux Manfred GER TK Hannover 4:04:16 1.-M70
75. Habenicht Herbert GER TSV Tündern 4:05:06 10.-M50
76. Gormanns Kurt GER Heseper Rennschnecken 4:09:09 2.-M55
77. Baumgarten Karl Wolfgang GER 100 Marathon Club 4:09:21 3.-M55
78. Ruddies Wolfgang GER 4:10:20 19.-M45
79. Klotz Dirk GER 4:11:03 13.-M40
80. Hernandez Camacho Jaime MEX Mexiko 4:11:32 11.-M50
81. Moorth Jörg GER BRAINWORXX 4:13:02 20.-M45
82. Grebe Jens GER 4:13:05 14.-M40
83. Windau Norbert GER LG Burg Wiedenbrück 4:13:28 12.-M50
84. Bocher Uwe GER 4:14:22 13.-M50
85. Krohn Benedikt GER TRIkules e.v. 4:14:34 8.-M18
86. Schiebler Peter GER Lazy Heros 4:15:14 21.-M45
87. Bahne Jörg GER 4:16:35 15.-M40
88. Arbogast Detlev GER 4:17:12 14.-M50
89. Jansen Claus-Hugo GER sportTREND Lauftreff 4:17:25 22.-M45
90. Wiedmann Thomas GER Jogmap 4:17:46 16.-M40
91. Köster Marco GER FC St. Pauli 4:17:47 19.-M35
92. Meyer Hans-Joachim GER 100 Marathon Club 4:18:22 1.-M65
93. Albrecht Frank GER SV Stadtoldendorf 4:19:00 17.-M40
94. Piétron Patrick GER 4:20:03 15.-M50
95. Posselt Dirk GER UHC Hamburg 4:21:15 23.-M45
96. Wittke Henrik GER 4:22:11 18.-M40
97. Pohl Herbert GER 4:22:35 2.-M70
98. Tell Kai Wilhelm GER www.67bierchen.de 4:23:05 19.-M40
99. Stieler Jens GER keiner 4:25:47 20.-M35
100 Kustra Marek GER 4:26:14 16.-M50
101 Ferling Norbert GER 4:26:56 20.-M40
102 Gens Rüdiger GER Braunschweiger Verkehrs AG 4:27:03 21.-M40
103 Weiland Dominik GER 4:27:18 9.-M18
104 Ochs Rüdiger GER VTTC Concordia Braunschweig4:27:29 21.-M35
105 Ugorets Leonid GER Die Unentschlossenen 4:28:04 10.-M18
106 Viecenz Reinhard GER 4:29:22 17.-M50
107 Richter Michael GER 100 Marathon Club 4:29:53 18.-M50
108 Dinter Martin GER Praxisteam Dr. Wörffel 4:29:55 24.-M45
109 Lehmann Frank GER LC Blueliner 4:29:56 22.-M35
110 Herrmann Claus GER 4:32:08 19.-M50
111 Deckmann Hans-Joachim GER TV Germania Wiedelah 4:32:46 2.-M65
112 Birke Lutz GER tecis 4:33:21 23.-M35
113 Kling Alexander GER 4:36:29 24.-M35
114 Reinermann Carsten GER THW-Lüdinghausen 4:37:23 22.-M40
115 Rabet Ramin GER 4:37:33 23.-M40
116 Köhler Matthias GER SV Lindenberg BS 4:46:37 24.-M40
117 Schulze Grachtrup Dirk GER 4:51:58 11.-M18
118 Oil Andreas GER Nienburg 5:00:26 25.-M40
119 Papcke Gerd GER 100 Marathon Club 5:01:10 1.-M75
120 Mäffert Reinhard GER 5:26:47 4.-M55
121 Zimmermann Pius GER 5:26:47 12.-M18
122 Bellwart Günter GER MV Stüde 5:42:44 3.-M65
|