15. Mělnický Maraton Míru - 25. 4. 2009
    zdroj: http://behy.cz/
    ŽENY
##. meno ročník          štát klub                              čas   ##.-kat
 1. Dimitradu Michaela 73 CZE KP BKÚ Mělník                   3:24:37  1.-F35
 2. Němečková Martina 65  CZE ULTRASPORT Sokolov              4:03:34  1.-F40
 3. Wohlrabová Jitka 69   CZE TRAGED TEAM Praha               4:11:12  2.-F40
 4. Kašová Hana 54        CZE BARNEX SPORT - Brno             4:24:58  1.-F55
 5. Horáková Renata 72    CZE SK Ústí nad Labem               4:31:17  2.-F35
    Bayerová Lenka 68     CZE Praha                             DNF     .-F40
    MUŽI
##. meno ročník          štát klub                              čas   ##.-kat
 1. Mašita Jiří 73        CZE SPARTAK Praha 4                 2:54:05  1.-M35
 2. Heleš Igor 61         CZE SAK LOŽISKA Karviná             2:57:01  1.-M45
 3. Malík Vít 69          CZE SOKOL České Budějovice          2:58:15  1.-M40
 4. Bohdal Jaroslav 76    CZE MK Kladno                       2:59:25  1.-M18
 5. Ulma Tomáš 64         CZE Praha - KP BKÚ Mělník           2:59:46  2.-M45
 6. Lambert Miloš 69      CZE Milovice                        3:02:13  2.-M40
 7. Rexa Martin 79        CZE AUTHOR TUFO                     3:04:30  2.-M18
 8. Kaše Jaroslav 53      CZE AGRIKOMP Střelice               3:06:42  1.-M55
 9. Krásný Petr 75        CZE ZLATÉ PRUTY Brodce              3:08:07  3.-M18
10. Kubále Josef 72       CZE Mladá Vožice                    3:10:08  2.-M35
11. Bufka Zdeněk 57       CZE AC Česká Lípa - KP BKÚ Mělník   3:13:02  1.-M50
12. Ninner Kelly 73       CZE Praha                           3:13:28  3.-M35
13. Sládeček Jakub 74     CZE KERTEAM Praha                   3:14:40  4.-M35
14. Doucha Filip 70       CZE Praha                           3:16:18  5.-M35
15. Hejnyš Daniel 77      CZE TSUNAMI 99 Praha                3:20:53  4.-M18
16. Scheu Harald 69       CZE Praha 3                         3:21:08  3.-M40
17. Slatina František 66  CZE Brno                            3:21:57  4.-M40
18. Havlík Miloš 58       CZE Kunžak                          3:24:25  2.-M50
19. Vakrčka Pavel 64      CZE Ústí nad Labem                  3:27:53  3.-M45
20. Tomeš Rostislav 60    CZE TRAGED TEAM Praha               3:28:45  4.-M45
21. Salomé Patrice 64     CZE Praha - Francie                 3:29:07  5.-M45
22. Gromus Petr 56        CZE Valašské Meziříčí               3:31:12  3.-M50
23. Čulák Milan 73        CZE Litoměřice                      3:32:57  6.-M35
24. Borovec Alexandr 76   CZE Chodeň                          3:33:14  5.-M18
25. Osladil Miroslav 52   CZE AK Olomouc                      3:35:00  2.-M55
26. Tarant Ladislav 60    CZE TRAGED TEAM Praha               3:35:16  6.-M45
27. Kolpík Martin 84      CZE HÁZENÁ Holešov                  3:36:32  6.-M18
28. Straka Samuel 58      CZE SBK Nový Vestec                 3:36:52  4.-M50
29. Ondruš Jan 55         CZE SK Týniště nad Orlicí           3:38:34  5.-M50
30. Šádek Jiří 59         CZE Lomnice nad Popelkou            3:38:57  6.-M50
31. Jedlička Jaroslav 85  CZE Skryje                          3:39:00  7.-M18
32. Vavák Michal 80       CZE BK Suchdol                      3:39:51  8.-M18
33. Kuchař Petr 51        CZE LIGA 100 Praha - KP BKÚ Mělník  3:41:31  3.-M55
34. Jíše Zdeněk 62        CZE SOKOL Roudnice                  3:43:17  7.-M45
35. Fiala Jiří 72         CZE KUC BIKE SPORT Horní Bezděkov   3:43:59  7.-M35
36. Vostrý Miroslav 77    CZE MK Žebrák                       3:48:40  9.-M18
37. Solnička Petr 60      CZE AC Česká Lípa                   3:50:22  8.-M45
38. Svárovský Jan 80      CZE SK Skalsko                      3:51:00 10.-M18
39. Scherer Jaroslav 60   CZE OREL Moravské Budějovice        3:53:27  9.-M45
40. Svárovský Luboš 78    CZE SK Skalsko                      3:53:30 11.-M18
41. Čižmar Petr 49        CZE SKP Nový Jičín                  3:53:42  1.-M60
42. Smutný Oldřich 48     CZE COOP Mnichovo Hradiště          3:53:44  2.-M60
43. Hrček Petr 61         CZE KP BKÚ Mělník                   3:54:38 10.-M45
44. Mikulecký Tomáš 78    CZE PIM RP Praha                    3:56:00 12.-M18
45. Dittrich Tomáš 69     CZE KLUB HARMONICKÉHO ŽIVOTA Žebrák 3:56:06  5.-M40
46. Coufal Patrik 75      CZE HOSPIC Prachatice               3:59:25 13.-M18
47. Fanta Radek 76        CZE SOS TEAM Praha                  4:00:45 14.-M18
48. Sadílek Václav 50     CZE Albrechtice                     4:02:00  4.-M55
49. Kolář Pavel 62        CZE LIGA 100 Olomouc                4:04:07 11.-M45
50. Krumer Miroslav 49    CZE MK Ostrov                       4:08:49  3.-M60
51. Coufal Petr 68        CZE VETERINA Poděbrady              4:10:39  6.-M40
52. Holík Vlastimír 43    CZE LIGA 100 Praha                  4:13:49  1.-M65
53. Dlouhý Vladimír 60    CZE DLOUHÁNI Roudnice               4:16:48 12.-M45
54. Zárybnický Jiří 90    CZE GJP Mělník                      4:19:30 15.-M18
55. Bureš Jan 51          CZE LIGA 100 Praha                  4:23:40  5.-M55
56. Petr Kuptík 64        CZE Praha 4                         4:24:09 13.-M45
57. Groh Stanislav 76     CZE AC Vrchlabí                     4:25:14  4.-M60
58. Gina Roman 74         CZE Praha                           4:26:51  8.-M35
59. Dolejš Jan 49         CZE KP BKÚ Mělník                   4:31:17  5.-M60
60. Szabó Ludvík 63       CZE Praha 4                         4:32:24 14.-M45
61. Hvolek Vítězslav 71   CZE AO TJ Doksy                     4:34:29  9.-M35
62. Skořepa Martin 61     CZE Karlovy Vary                    4:36:02 15.-M45
63. Tomáš Petr 65         CZE KVM 1881 Mělník                 4:37:05  7.-M40
64. Berounský Jan 39      CZE LIGA 100 Česká Lípa             4:38:39  1.-M70
65. Štěnička Petr 62      CZE Jirkov                          4:41:55 16.-M45
66. Kočí Petr 48          CZE Děčín                           4:49:37  6.-M60
67. Bednařík Jiří 60      CZE Splaš. Loko. Chlumec n/Cidlinou 4:49:37 17.-M45
68. Novák Aleš 77         CZE Dubnice                         4:50:25 16.-M18
69. Padolsky Dan 66       CZE Praha - USA                     4:51:02  8.-M40
70. Krejsa Václav 52      CZE KP BKÚ Mělník                   4:51:10  6.-M55
71. Michler Petr 55       CZE LIGA 100 Praha                  4:51:28  7.-M50
72. Vavruška Luboš 79     CZE Praha                           4:52:54 17.-M18
73. Březina Jiří 39       CZE SK Přerov - KP BKÚ Mělník       4:54:22  2.-M70
74. Rambousek Luboš 58    CZE KP BKÚ Mělník - LOKO Nymburk    4:59:46  8.-M50
75. Soukup Jiří 27        CZE LIGA 100 HK - KP BKÚ Mělník     6:25:00  1.-M80
    Boháč 68              CZE MĚSTSKÉ LESY Vysoké Mýto          DNF     .-M40
    Brodský Vladimír 68   CZE AC Jičín                          DNF     .-M40
    Novotný Roman 66      CZE KVM 1881 Mělník                   DNF     .-M40
    Krejzl Henrich 66     CZE BK SAK LOŽISKA Karviná            DNF     .-M40