25. Podvihorlatský maratón - Michalovce, 1.5.2009                 PORADIE
    zdroj: Gabi Sabo                                          VEKOM REZANÉ TU
    ŽENY
##. meno ročník            štát klub                           čas    ##.-kat
 1. Balošáková Anna 61      SVK Športový klub polícia Čadca  3:35:26   1.-FFF
 2. Semanová Zlatica 58     SVK O5 Bežecký klub Furča        3:40:23   2.-FFF
 3. Billá Erika 63          SVK BK Steel Košice              3:43:39   3.-FFF
 4. Tiszová Alžbeta 57      SVK Tube City IMS Košice         4:24:30   4.-FFF
    MUŽI
##. meno ročník            štát klub                           čas    ##.-kat
 1. Ferenc Biri 74          HUN Gyulai SE                    2:43:09   1.-M18
 2. Lipovský Vladislav 69   SVK MBO OPARM Strážske           2:44:46   1.-M40
 3. Zabari János 68         HUN Kazincbarcika                2:45:26   2.-M40
 4. Szabó Jozef 77          SVK BK Šaca                      2:47:29   2.-M18
 5. Lorenčík Rudolf 65      SVK Ťahanovce Obec MČ            2:48:43   3.-M40
 6. Rácz Štefan 61          SVK Gelnica                      2:51:23   4.-M40
 7. Portášik Peter 63       SVK AŠK Grafobal Skalica         2:57:52   5.-M40
 8. Obraz Pavol 53          SVK BK Steel Košice              2:58:22   1.-M50
 9. Jendželovský Peter 77   SVK TIK Slovakia Košice          2:59:18   3.-M18
10. Kaľavský Július 76      SVK KST Margecany                3:01:45   4.-M18
11. Juro Jozef 65           SVK OŠK Vinné                    3:02:17   6.-M40
12. Zuščin Ananda-Lahari 75 SVK Sri Chinmoi Marathon Team    3:03:27   5.-M18
13. Ivaňák Radomír 75       SVK Obal-Servis Košice           3:04:39   6.-M18
14. Šorek Miroslav 62       SVK Mesto Handlová               3:07:00   7.-M40
15. Štieber Martin 82       SVK Krásna Lúka                  3:09:09   7.-M18
16. Tomko Ján 73            SVK MBO OPARM Strážske           3:09:20   8.-M18
17. Tisza Tibor 57          SVK BK Steel Košice              3:09:32   2.-M50
18. Bašista Vincent 42      SVK AC Spartak Dubnica n/V       3:10:12   1.-M60
19. Hus Peter 71            SVK BK Cyklosun Spišská Nová Ves 3:10:27   9.-M18
20. Chromek Roman 70        SVK Spišská Bela                 3:12:40  10.-M18
21. Polák Peter 48          SVK Team Buc Košice              3:13:26   2.-M60
22. Hirjak Vladimír 57      SVK AC Michalovce                3:13:49   3.-M50
23. Balogh Vladimír 63      SVK Akuna Košice                 3:17:05   8.-M40
24. Bačík Peter 53          SVK O5 Bežecký klub Furča        3:19:59   4.-M50
25. Zeleník Jozef 53        SVK SPERIAN Partizánske          3:25:46   5.-M50
26. Lukačka Roman 69        SVK Handlová                     3:28:23  11.-M18
27. Vargaeštok Gejza 55     SVK MBK Veľké Kapušany           3:30:50   6.-M50
28. Bogár János 64          HUN Košice                       3:30:51   9.-M40
29. Kandra František 64     SVK BK Steel Košice              3:33:32  10.-M40
30. Bača Mário 74           SVK Zlaté Moravce                3:33:49  12.-M18
31. Dubovský Pavol A. 67    SVK ŠK Podbiel                   3:34:23  11.-M40
32. Krajči Milan 41         SVK Lokomotíva Zvolen            3:37:06   3.-M60
33. Rada Ladislav 53        SVK MBO OPARM Strážske           3:39:25   7.-M50
34. Valach Peter 61         SVK Zvolen                       3:42:59  12.-M40
35. Decha Vladimír 53       SVK OBS Michalovce               3:45:06   8.-M50
36. Dziedziak Marek 65      POL UKS GRYF Szymbark            3:46:45  13.-M40
37. Nemec Ľuboš 63          SVK BS Ľ.Gálfyho Zvolen          3:47:09  14.-M40
38. Krajňák Tomáš 73        SVK Aquacity Poprad              3:48:10  13.-M18
39. Hrček Petr 61           CZE Brandýs nad Labem            3:49:45  15.-M40
40. Buc Peter 59            SVK BK Steel Košice              3:50:19   9.-M50
41. Kalmus Peter 53         SVK Performance Art Sport Košice 3:54:21  10.-M50
42. Schnitzer Ján 67        SVK MBO OPARM Strážske           3:54:31  16.-M40
43. Štenda Rastislav 65     SVK Metropol Košice              3:55:57  17.-M40
44. Kriško Miroslav 57      SVK 42195.sk                     3:56:05  11.-M50
45. Kincel Pavol 51         SVK Martin                       3:56:40  12.-M50
46. Milovnik Pranjal 73     SVK Sri Chinmoi Marathon Team    3:57:21  14.-M18
47. Telepovský Miroslav 62  SVK EMTE Trebišov                4:05:41  18.-M40
48. Mikolaj Ľuboslav 74     SVK Polícia Železničná Košice    4:05:41  15.-M18
49. Gombár Anton 44         SVK BS Ľ.Gálfyho Zvolen          4:07:41   4.-M60
50. Brandis Pavol 54        SVK BK Steel Košice              4:09:16  13.-M50
51. Vojtičko Anton 49       SVK Štart Kežmarok               4:14:05   5.-M60
52. Jurdák Peter 63         SVK AC Michalovce                4:17:27  19.-M40
53. Čurlej Jozef 51         SVK O5 Bežecký klub Furča        4:21:42  14.-M50
54. Mičko Ján 54            SVK O5 Bežecký klub Furča        4:26:53  15.-M50
    Futkoš Ján 56           SVK Pohrebníctvo AVE Košice        DNF    16.-M50
    Lipovský Ľubomír 66     SVK MBO OPARM Strážske             DNF    20.-M40
    Bandžuch Rastislav 71   SVK TDM Krompachy                  DNF    16.-M18
    Uram Dušan 73           SVK URAM Kamenosochárstvo BA       DNF    17.-M18