4. Visegrad marathon - Podolínec-Rytro, 21. 6. 2009
     zdroj: http://www.maratonypolskie.pl/
     ŽENY
 ##. meno ročník                štát klub                            1/2M     Brutto   Netto   ##.-kat
  1. Twardochleb Barbara 80      POL LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA             1:37:20  3:17:18  3:17:17   1.-F25
  2. Balošáková Anna 61          SVK ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB POLÍCIE ČADCA    1:39:14  3:28:27  3:28:26   1.-F45
  3. Banasiak Alicja 52          POL TKKF BESKIDEK BIELSKO-BIAŁA    1:50:15  3:40:23  3:40:20   1.-F55
  4. Seidlová Eva 48             SVK AK TLMAČE                      1:55:20  3:46:24  3:46:15   1.-F60
  5. Kleinová Mária 52           SVK DOBŠINÁ                        1:52:00  3:46:51  3:46:50   2.-F55
  6. Pilawska Agnieszka 74       POL DOLINIARZE.COM                 1:49:11  3:50:30  3:50:16   1.-F35
  7. Opowicz Marzena 63          POL KB GYMNASION WARSZAWA          1:57:42  3:51:42  3:51:32   2.-F45
  8. Hatalová Eva 72             SVK BK CYKLOSUN NOVOVESKÁ HUTA      :  :    4:00:29  4:00:29   2.-F35
  9. Dobkowska Anna 51           POL KB GALERIA WARSZAWA            2:01:16  4:06:07  4:05:57   3.-F55
 10. Dobosz Elśbieta 58          POL KB GYMNASION WARSZAWA          2:03:04  4:08:02  4:07:51   1.-F50
 11. Rajzer Natalia 76           POL GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA        2:09:59  4:11:04  4:10:53   1.-F30
 12. Božová Danica 63            SVK AO SVIT                        1:59:19  4:12:03  4:12:02   3.-F45
 13. Piątek Małgorzata 58        POL NIEZRZESZONA                   2:02:12  4:12:07  4:12:03   2.-F50
 14. Muzyka Barbara 70           POL KOPYTKO IM 2010                 :  :    4:20:21  4:20:11   3.-F35
 15. Pomykała Urszula 64         POL TYSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 2:17:09  4:21:11  4:21:02   4.-F45
 16. Sroka Lucyna 78             POL SROKAFRUWASZYBKO RZESZÓW       2:03:59  4:24:06  4:23:58   2.-F30
 17. Orzechowska Danuta 49       POL KBP PASJA                      2:17:00  4:34:09  4:33:54   2.-F60
 18. Grochowska Joanna 64        POL BIAEGAMY Z OCHOTĄ              2:14:36  4:38:35  4:38:22   5.-F45
 19. Stasiewicz Wiera 42         POL NIEZRZESZONA                   2:20:34  4:39:54  4:39:52   1.-F65
 20. Kostka Agnieszka 84         POL NIEZRZESZONA                   2:14:37  4:40:48  4:40:40   2.-F25
 21. Czamara Elśbieta 65         POL NIEZRZESZONA                   2:26:41  5:02:47  5:02:42   1.-F40
 22. Buryło Luiza 67             POL MARATONY POLSKIE.PL TEAM.      2:27:24  5:04:24  5:04:13   2.-F40
 23. Brańska-Dobrowolska Olga 73 POL MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM        2:37:38  5:27:42  5:27:29   4.-F35
     ŽENY
 ##. meno ročník                štát klub                            1/2M     Brutto   Netto   ##.-kat
  1. Bartkiewicz Krzysztof 75    POL MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM        1:15:54  2:30:30  2:30:29   1.-M30
  2. Janicki Jaroslaw 66         POL HERMES-GRYFIMO                 1:16:50  2:31:09  2:31:09   1.-M40
  3. Medentsov Oleksij 82        UKR KOVEL                          1:16:50  2:34:16  2:34:15   1.-M25
  4. Lipovský Vladislav 69       SVK MBO OPARM STRÁŽSKE             1:17:31  2:34:52  2:34:51   2.-M40
  5. Persely Norbert 79          HUN BEKESOABAI AC                  1:17:34  2:37:19  2:37:18   2.-M30
  6. Czyś Grzegorz 67            POL AUTOMATYKA-TARNÓW              1:19:20  2:37:58  2:37:57   3.-M40
  7. Łabuz Marek 75              POL AZOTY TARNÓW                   1:23:28  2:47:15  2:47:14   3.-M30
  8. Kobajło Ryszard 62          POL TKKF-CZARNI KATOWICE           1:23:40  2:48:05  2:48:04   1.-M45
  9. Ryśak Marian 62             POL [RYTRO] VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO 1:23:56  2:48:21  2:48:20   2.-M45
 10. Witulski Waldemar 60        POL SMS SOSNÓWKA                   1:25:05  2:49:33  2:49:32   3.-M45
 11. Moździerz Paweł 66          POL AUTOMATYKA                     1:25:06  2:51:24  2:51:24   4.-M40
 12. Rośnowski Dariusz 70        POL KB GYMNAZION WARSZAWA          1:29:58  2:59:29  2:59:27   1.-M35
 13. Vilcinskas Ramunas 85       LIT KAUNAS                         1:25:57  2:59:43  2:59:42   1.-M20
 14. Brzeski Tomasz 72           POL [RYTRO] VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO 1:23:56  3:02:59  3:02:58   2.-M35
 15. Tatrai Róbert 63            SVK BK METROPOL KOŠICE             1:32:33  3:03:06  3:03:04   4.-M45
 16. Moczek Andrzej 60           POL START DOMENA BIELSKO-BIAŁA     1:33:25  3:05:00  3:04:59   5.-M45
 17. Kociuba Marek 80            POL WOSZK GRONIK AT                1:34:03  3:05:47  3:05:46   2.-M25
 18. Błaszczak Andrzej 61        POL WOSZK GRONIK AT                1:34:03  3:06:37  3:06:36   6.-M45
 19. Poręba Jacek 71             POL [RYTRO] VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO 1:34:16  3:07:30  3:07:29   3.-M35
 20. Gawlak Paweł 69             POL NIEZRZESZONY                   1:32:15  3:07:36  3:07:33   5.-M40
 21. Stępień Zenon 63            POL KKL KIELCE                     1:29:58  3:08:01  3:07:59   7.-M45
 22. Kocyba Henryk 55            POL WKB META L;UBLINIEC            1:33:25  3:09:16  3:09:14   1.-M50
 23. Balosak Vladimir 59         SVK SKP CADCA                      1:34:34  3:11:29  3:11:26   2.-M50
 24. Igielski Tomasz 68          POL NIEZRZESZONY                   1:34:29  3:12:23  3:12:18   6.-M40
 25. Marszałkowski Zbigniew 57   POL FORMA WODZISLAW SLASKI         1:35:53  3:12:37  3:12:32   3.-M50
 26. Czuchwicki Wacław 58        POL TKKF ŁABĘDś ZBĄSZYŃ            1:38:05  3:13:02  3:12:48   4.-M50
 27. Vargovič Jozef 53           SVK MBO OPARM STRÁŽSKE             1:36:28  3:13:11  3:13:05   1.-M55
 28. Sambak Tadeusz 69           POL ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM              1:39:33  3:13:25  3:13:20   7.-M40
 29. Hus Peter 71                SVK BK CYKLOSUN PLUS SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ  1:36:24  3:14:07  3:14:03   4.-M35
 30. Gallik František 51         SVK AO SVIT                        1:36:28  3:14:30  3:14:25   2.-M55
 31. Kącki Paweł 75              POL KB GYMNASION WARSZAWA          1:38:47  3:15:15  3:15:11   4.-M30
 32. Mirończuk Roman 76          POL NIEZRZESZONY                   1:39:32  3:15:35  3:15:32   5.-M30
 33. Brzeski Piotr 64            POL RYTRO] VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO  1:37:01  3:16:28  3:16:27   8.-M45
 34. Lauzer Zbigniew 65          POL NIEZRZESZONY                   1:39:32  3:16:36  3:16:31   8.-M40
 35. Wyszkon Franciszek 81       POL FORMA WODZISLAW SLASKI         1:36:30  3:16:49  3:16:44   3.-M25
 36. Hirjak Vladimír 57          SVK AC MICHALOVCE                  1:36:07  3:16:50  3:16:47   5.-M50
 37. Wcisło Adam 73              POL NIEZRZESZONY                   1:35:29  3:17:08  3:17:06   5.-M35
 38. Celuch Milan 66             CZE AO SLAVIA HAVÍŘOV              1:39:33  3:18:12  3:18:09   9.-M40
 39. Sikora Stefan 49            POL TKKF BESKIDEK BIELSKO-BIAŁA    1:38:05  3:18:39  3:18:37   1.-M60
 40. Szrajner Piotr 74           POL ENTRE.PL TEAM                  1:41:10  3:21:07  3:21:06   6.-M35
 41. Rybkowski Grzegorz 68       POL NIEZRZESZONY                   1:40:20  3:21:58  3:21:54  10.-M40
 42. Lewicki Piotr 74            POL LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA             1:39:38  3:22:21  3:22:17   7.-M35
 43. Chromek Roman 70            SVK SPISSKA BEZA                   1:39:43  3:23:00  3:22:54   8.-M35
 44. Tracz Jakub 81              POL NIEZRZESZONY                   1:40:52  3:25:01  3:24:55   4.-M25
 45. Rajtar Zbigniew 59          POL COMPASS-MARETO                 1:40:52  3:25:02  3:24:59   6.-M50
 46. Siepietowski Piotr 69       POL ART PROFI WARSZAWA             1:41:28  3:25:18  3:25:12  11.-M40
 47. Dul Wiesław 52              POL MARATON JELENIA GÓRA           1:43:59  3:25:36  3:25:34   3.-M55
 48. Bąk Adam 60                 POL KKL KIELCE                     1:40:24  3:27:35  3:27:28   9.-M45
 49. Gaweł Bogdan 56             POL MIŁ.SPORTU I REK.ZABORZE       1:42:14  3:28:21  3:28:19   7.-M50
 50. Tlałka Mariusz 70           POL NIEZRZESZONY                   1:45:57  3:28:24  3:28:17   9.-M35
 51. Antczak Mirosław 59         POL SUPERMARATON KALISZ            1:47:28  3:28:49  3:28:45   8.-M50
 52. Dubois Hans 75              NED KOZMINSKI UNIVERSITY           1:39:34  3:29:01  3:28:59   6.-M30
 53. Kandra František 64         SVK BK STEEL KOŠICE                1:44:04  3:29:49  3:29:46  10.-M45
 54. Garmus Mindaugas 81         LIT KAUNAS                         1:38:30  3:30:02  3:30:01   5.-M25
 55. Hudák Anton 66              SVK BEŽECKÝ KLUB STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA     1:38:47  3:30:26  3:30:23  12.-M40
 56. Gębarowski Piotr 73         POL SBBP.PL                        1:46:34  3:31:09  3:31:09  10.-M35
 57. Popławski Krzysztof 69      POL NIEZRZESZONY                   1:44:04  3:31:12  3:31:09  13.-M40
 58. Krajňák Tomáš 73            SVK AQUACITY POPRAD                1:51:10  3:32:31  3:32:26  11.-M35
 59. Wieczorek Jerzy 70          POL NIEZRZESZONY                   1:47:52  3:32:53  3:32:45  12.-M35
 60. Mróz Stanisław 50           POL NOWOMAG NOWY SĄCZ              1:42:42  3:33:29  3:33:28   4.-M55
 61. Łoś Rafał 85                POL AZS KIELCE                     1:47:01  3:33:32  3:33:26   2.-M20
 62. Beniowski Andrzej 84        POL [RYTRO] VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO 1:47:47  3:33:57  3:33:52   6.-M25
 63. Buda Marek 61               POL [RYTRO] VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO 1:46:06  3:33:59  3:33:53  11.-M45
 64. Malinauskas Tygimantas 89   LIT KAIDIADORIS                    1:40:39  3:34:03  3:34:01   3.-M20
 65. Olenicz Artur 68            POL MUND - IPA REGION NOWY SĄCZ    1:48:34  3:34:24  3:34:22  14.-M40
 66. Andrzejewski Sławomir 76    POL SOŁTYS WSI SOBIEKURSK          1:46:52  3:34:32  3:34:24   7.-M30
 67. Hrček Petr 61               CZE NIEZRZESZONY                   1:46:54  3:34:46  3:34:39  12.-M45
 68. Błoński Kazimierz 52        POL ALETEMPO                       1:45:18  3:34:58  3:34:58   5.-M55
 69. Wilk Robert 71              POL KKB DYSTANS                    1:53:55  3:35:05  3:34:58  13.-M35
 70. Ryśak Andrzej 65            POL [RYTRO] VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO 1:43:03  3:35:06  3:35:05  15.-M40
 71. Reda Sławomir 58            POL KB GYMNASION WARSZAWA          1:49:42  3:35:47  3:35:43   9.-M50
 72. Oziębała Ignacy 53          POL WKB META LUBLINIEC             1:45:00  3:36:48  3:36:40   6.-M55
 73. Silkin Piotr 47             LIT KRETINGA                       1:50:16  3:36:51  3:36:49   2.-M60
 74. Tokarczyk Marek 74          POL [RYTRO] VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO 1:46:55  3:36:57  3:36:52  14.-M35
 75. Kusiak Piotr 65             POL KKL KIELCE                     1:47:16  3:37:01  3:36:54  16.-M40
 76. Hazucha Jan 43              SVK STATIKA ZVOLEN                 1:49:48  3:37:23  3:37:19   1.-M65
 77. Mirota Radosław 74          POL POGROMCY NIEMOCY               1:53:16  3:37:27  3:37:18  15.-M35
 78. Pycz Daniel 76              POL POGROMCY NIEMOCY               1:52:02  3:37:27  3:37:19   8.-M30
 79. Błaździewicz Romuald 49     POL NIEZRZESZONY                   1:49:14  3:38:06  3:38:03   3.-M60
 80. Grygo Krzysztof 60          POL KR-B \                         1:42:01  3:39:12  3:39:05  13.-M45
 81. Niemir Aleksander 65        POL KB MANIAC POZNAŃ               1:49:36  3:40:03  3:39:56  17.-M40
 82. Przybytkowski Adam 70       POL LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA             1:50:28  3:40:48  3:40:44  16.-M35
 83. Dovala Adrián 75            SVK DRNAVA                         1:55:38  3:40:50  3:40:44   9.-M30
 84. Zabielski Waldemar 65       POL GAMRAT JASŁO                   1:49:22  3:41:01  3:40:56  18.-M40
 85. Gemza Tomáš 88              SVK ŠTRBA                          1:52:38  3:41:11  3:41:09   4.-M20
 86. Magiera Janusz 63           POL FORMA WODZISLAW SLASKI         1:36:05  3:41:11  3:41:06  14.-M45
 87. Giemza Stanisław 51         POL BIELSKO-BIAŁA                  1:51:50  3:41:41  3:41:31   7.-M55
 88. Dziedziak Marek 65          POL UKS GRYF SZYMBARK              1:50:13  3:41:54  3:41:51  19.-M40
 89. Nizioł Marian 57            POL NIEZRZESZONY                   1:50:43  3:42:00  3:41:59  10.-M50
 90. Fiega Ryszard 58            POL MARATON GORLICE                1:50:43  3:42:00  3:41:59  11.-M50
 91. Nepko Gabriel 56            SVK 05BK FURČA KOŠICE              1:52:50  3:42:15  3:42:07  12.-M50
 92. Łubian Michał 75            POL BLOCKERS-GARWOLIN              1:48:32  3:43:16  3:43:13  10.-M30
 93. Głowacki Paweł 67           POL NIEZRZESZONY                   1:48:49  3:43:49  3:43:44  20.-M40
 94. Pszczółkowski Artur 74      POL MARATONYPOLSKIE PL.TEAM        1:52:38  3:44:16  3:44:09  17.-M35
 95. Horný Jaroslav 47           SVK BK STEEL KOŠICE                1:54:52  3:44:42  3:44:38   4.-M60
 96. Goebel Adam 65              POL NIEZRZESZONY                   1:49:31  3:44:50  3:44:48  21.-M40
 97. Kołosinski Henryk 52        POL NIEZRZESZONY                   1:54:53  3:44:56  3:44:52   8.-M55
 98. Gąsowski Piotr 64           POL KRUSZWICA RUNNING TEAM         1:46:53  3:45:23  3:45:19  15.-M45
 99. Luky Peter 75               SVK NIEZRZESZONY                   1:53:03  3:45:40  3:45:35  11.-M30
100. Pavol Peter 53              SVK SPŠ SNV                        1:56:06  3:46:09  3:45:58   9.-M55
101. Sroka Wojciech 78           POL SROKAFRUWASZYBKO RZESZÓW       1:49:40  3:46:38  3:46:30  12.-M30
102. Rut Stanisław 55            POL NIEZRZESZONY                   1:51:25  3:47:44  3:47:38  13.-M50
103. Drygalski Dominik 63        POL 42195 BYDGOSZCZ                1:55:10  3:47:48  3:47:43  16.-M45
104. Brinda Štefan 53            SVK HERMES-GRYFIMO                 1:51:47  3:47:52  3:47:50  10.-M55
105. Šaffo Peter 84              SVK BEŽECKÝ KLUB STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA     1:54:11  3:48:12  3:48:09   7.-M25
106. Jurdák Peter 63             SVK AC MICHALOVCE                  1:49:55  3:48:43  3:48:40  17.-M45
107. Fuglewicz Łukasz 84         POL NIEZRZESZONY                   1:54:41  3:48:52  3:48:49   8.-M25
108. Sivulic Stefan 42           SVK NIEZRZESZONY                   1:54:54  3:49:06  3:48:59   2.-M65
109. Korotvicka Pavel 76         SVK BK STEEL KOSICE                1:54:52  3:49:06  3:49:02  13.-M30
110. Dudzik Jacek 55             POL LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA             1:52:44  3:49:19  3:49:15  14.-M50
111. Prądzyński Dariusz 54       POL LASKA BAŚKI                    1:54:49  3:49:32  3:49:23  11.-M55
112. Fijak Jerzy 56              POL NIEZRZESZONY                   1:48:45  3:50:15  3:50:13  15.-M50
113. Furín Milan 50              SVK BK STEEL KOŠICE                1:57:02  3:50:50  3:50:46  12.-M55
114. Okruhlica Lubomir 52        SVK CPLDZ BRATISLAVA               1:49:07  3:51:01  3:50:58  13.-M55
115. Pluskota Henryk 58          POL TEDRIVE PRASZKA                1:54:53  3:51:17  3:51:09  16.-M50
116. Kurzawa Jarosław 86         POL KU AZS KOLEGIUM KARKONOSKIE -  1:48:18  3:51:41  3:51:38   5.-M20
117. Baran Zenon 60              POL KB GYMNASION                   1:57:41  3:51:42  3:51:32  18.-M45
118. Beetlestone Richard 78      GRB UK NETRUNNERS                  1:53:45  3:51:43  3:51:34  14.-M30
119. Mielniczuk Franciszek 55    POL NIEZRZESZONY                   1:52:23  3:51:53  3:51:46  17.-M50
120. Gajewski Marek 63           POL PGE RZESZÓW                    1:58:50  3:51:58  3:51:53  19.-M45
121. Ryzner Krzysztof 60         POL JAROSŁAW                       1:51:53  3:52:00  3:51:56  20.-M45
122. Doliński Adam 84            POL KB PIMAR LEGIONOWO             1:56:36  3:52:44  3:52:41   9.-M25
123. Pješčák Michal 80           SVK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA                  1:50:55  3:53:33  3:53:25  10.-M25
124. Knapík Michal 64            SVK LEVOČA                         1:57:04  3:53:59  3:53:54  21.-M45
125. Kuchař Petr 51              CZE LIGA 100 PRAHA                 1:53:26  3:54:11  3:54:04  14.-M55
126. Nędza Marek 63              POL NIEZRZESZONY                   1:55:08  3:54:51  3:54:44  22.-M45
127. Wcisło Stanisław 58         POL KKB. DYSTANS SKOTNIKI          1:56:09  3:55:12  3:55:04  18.-M50
128. Wiśniewski Andrzej 57       POL KLUB BIEGACZA PLL LOT          1:50:49  3:55:57  3:55:56  19.-M50
129. Magda Kazimierz 64          POL KKB DYSTANS KRAKÓW             1:55:22  3:56:03  3:55:57  23.-M45
130. Telepovský Miroslav 62      SVK EMTE TREBIŠOV                  1:52:20  3:56:28  3:56:25  24.-M45
131. Toboła Zbigniew 74          POL 6 BDSZ                         1:54:43  3:56:44  3:56:41  18.-M35
132. Šaffo Jozef 61              SVK BEŽECKÝ KLUB STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA     1:56:14  3:57:26  3:57:24  25.-M45
133. Dunaszewski Radek 71        POL NIEZRZESZONY                   1:57:26  3:57:27  3:57:19  19.-M35
134. Sawicki Paweł 77            POL NIEZRZESZONY                   1:58:47  3:57:37  3:57:26  15.-M30
135. Buc Peter 59                SVK BK STEEL KOŠICE                1:54:53  3:57:53  3:57:52  20.-M50
136. Maras Ladislav 63           SVK FORMA WODZISLAW SLASKI         2:10:13  3:57:57  3:57:45  26.-M45
137. Dziedzic Adam 88            POL NIEZRZESZONY                   1:47:22  3:58:13  3:58:02   6.-M20
138. Curlej Jozef 51             SVK 05 BK FURČA KOŠICE             2:00:12  3:58:51  3:58:46  15.-M55
139. Svatoň František 75         SVK FORMA WODZISLAV SLASKI         2:03:31  3:58:54  3:58:43  16.-M30
140. Turlej Dariusz 57           POL DARTS WARSZAWA                 1:57:23  3:58:59  3:58:48  21.-M50
141. Łękawski Zenon 66           POL RYTRO] VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO  1:51:19  3:59:17  3:59:15  22.-M40
142. Kasiński Wojciech 63        POL NIEZRZESZONY                   2:02:12  3:59:32  3:59:27  27.-M45
143. Mitoś Ryszard 53            POL NIEZRZESZONY                   1:54:43  3:59:37  3:59:27  16.-M55
144. Maślanka Józef 61           POL WARSZAWA - śOLIBORZ            2:02:13  3:59:49  3:59:34  28.-M45
145. Zacłona Tomasz 78           POL NIEZRZESZONY                   2:02:24  4:00:30  4:00:18  17.-M30
146. Osiak Andrzej 61            POL ZALESIE GÓRNE                  2:01:58  4:00:44  4:00:36  29.-M45
147. Zielonka Wiesław 60         POL HUHTAMAKI-POLSKA               1:54:15  4:00:57  4:00:48  30.-M45
148. Wydra Stanisław 50          POL POMORZANIN CYCHRY              1:51:14  4:02:17  4:02:08  17.-M55
149. Hudák Emil 47               SVK BK KLUKNAVA                    2:10:13  4:02:19  4:02:18   5.-M60
150. Brandís Pavol 54            SVK BK STEEL KOŠICE                1:57:43  4:02:48  4:02:43  18.-M55
151. Kopćak Jaroslav 56          SVK OBS PREŠOV                     2:04:57  4:03:11  4:03:00  22.-M50
152. Bil Janusz 53               POL TEDRIVE PRASZKA                1:59:23  4:04:01  4:03:52  19.-M55
153. Mosiala Jan 62              POL TEDRIVE PRASZKA                1:59:23  4:04:01  4:03:52  31.-M45
154. Bohdan Ryszard 50           POL ZDZIESZOWICE                   1:58:16  4:05:10  4:05:06  20.-M55
155. Krajňák Pavol 69            SVK CONET SERVIS SNV               2:02:37  4:05:58  4:05:46  23.-M40
156. Mikolaj Ľuboslav 74         SVK ŽELEZNIČNÁ POLÍCIA KOŠICE      2:01:38  4:08:28  4:08:26  20.-M35
157. Semanko František 57        SVK BK STEEL KOŠICE                1:58:08  4:08:42  4:08:38  23.-M50
158. Šmidlers Andulis 67         LIT LSC (LATVIAN RUNNING CENTRE)   2:00:54  4:08:47  4:08:39  24.-M40
159. Gombár Anton 44             SVK BSĽG ZVOLEN                    1:59:08  4:09:45  4:09:38   3.-M65
160. Szymczyna Zdzisław 58       POL REGIONALNY WĘZEŁ ŁĄCZNOŚCI W K 2:02:07  4:10:35  4:10:28  24.-M50
161. Sojka Robert 67             POL NIEZRZESZONY                   1:51:46  4:11:32  4:11:32  25.-M40
162. Baluk Marek 62              POL BOREK - CHEŁM                  1:59:15  4:13:23  4:13:16  32.-M45
163. Ferraris Danilo 56          ITA ART PROFI WARSZAWA             2:03:47  4:14:07  4:13:57  25.-M50
164. Obstarczyk Andrzej 57       POL ZADYSZKA OSWIĘCIM              2:00:24  4:14:35  4:14:29  26.-M50
165. Marton Milan 48             SVK BANÍK HÔRKA                    2:07:01  4:15:22  4:15:15   6.-M60
166. Weselak Paweł 78            POL NIEZRZESZONY                   2:09:57  4:15:31  4:15:19  18.-M30
167. Mičko Ján 54                SVK O5 BEŽECKÝ KLUB FURČA          2:03:30  4:15:45  4:15:38  21.-M55
168. Porosło Wiesław 60          POL NIEZRZESZONY                   2:00:47  4:16:27  4:16:21  33.-M45
169. Krzak Andrzej 66            POL NIEZRZESZONY                   2:10:10  4:16:58  4:16:48  26.-M40
170. Berkowicz Krzysztof 82      POL NARCIARNIA                     2:05:02  4:17:44  4:17:40  11.-M25
171. Mazurkiewicz Andrzej 53     POL KB GYMNASION WARSZAWA          2:10:39  4:17:51  4:17:40  22.-M55
172. Štenda Rastislav 65         SVK WAGON SLOVAKIA                 2:03:29  4:18:11  4:18:00  27.-M40
173. Jamro Leopold 42            POL NIEZRZESZONY                   2:02:18  4:19:54  4:19:49   4.-M65
174. Zalewski Marcin 52          POL CANOR ANTICUS                  1:57:28  4:19:59  4:19:55  23.-M55
175. Pękala Jarosław 70          POL 32.BLOT ŁASK ,,JASTRZĄB\       1:55:36  4:20:10  4:20:04  21.-M35
176. Sloboda Jozef 46            SVK TRNAVA                         2:08:25  4:21:54  4:21:46   7.-M60
177. Hrebik Peter 62             SVK BEŽECKÝ KLUB STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA     1:56:12  4:22:26  4:22:24  34.-M45
178. Gawlik Janusz 61            POL NIEZRZESZONY                   2:07:57  4:23:07  4:23:02  35.-M45
179. Kurbiel Mariusz 82          POL NIEZRZESZONY                   2:07:05  4:23:38  4:23:35  12.-M25
180. Kinderis Gediminas 63       LIT KAUNAS                         1:59:00  4:24:21  4:24:19  36.-M45
181. Stawiarski Edward 61        POL NIEZRZESZONY                   2:10:49  4:24:45  4:24:34  37.-M45
182. Duda Seweryn 81             POL 16 BPD KRAKÓW                  1:32:49  4:25:19  4:25:17  13.-M25
183. Fusík Ján 58                SVK BBS BRATISLAVA                 2:06:58  4:25:28  4:25:21  27.-M50
184. Šlachtovský Ondrej 70       SVK BEŽECKÝ KLUB STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA     1:54:20  4:25:52  4:25:49  22.-M35
185. Simon Alexander 47          SVK DS ŽILINA                      1:58:24  4:27:55  4:27:51   8.-M60
186. Górski Marcin 80            POL NIEZRZESZONY                   2:10:38  4:28:21  4:28:11  14.-M25
187. Kołodziej Wojciech 63       POL TL POGOŃ                       2:05:56  4:28:34  4:28:28  38.-M45
188. Surowiec Marian 50          POL LKS MILANÓW                    2:08:48  4:29:27  4:29:23  24.-M55
189. Tomečko Jozef 53            SVK FORMA WODZISLAV SLASKI         2:11:16  4:29:41  4:29:29  25.-M55
190. Kupec Rado 77               SVK NIEZRZESZONY                   2:10:55  4:30:19  4:30:10  19.-M30
191. Fotta Rastislav 64          SVK OBS PRESOV                     2:10:57  4:30:38  4:30:25  39.-M45
192. Madej Andrzej 55            POL DYSTANS                        2:04:17  4:31:15  4:31:05  28.-M50
193. Bystrzycki Piotr 83         POL 16 BPD KRAKÓW                  2:06:11  4:33:48  4:33:46  15.-M25
194. Laskowski Mirosław 69       POL LKS MILANÓW                    2:12:43  4:33:54  4:33:47  28.-M40
195. Orzechowski Mieczysław 46   POL KBP PASJA WARSZAWA             2:17:01  4:34:10  4:33:55   9.-M60
196. Zając Ireneusz 52           POL GAMRAT JASŁO                   2:15:16  4:35:16  4:35:02  26.-M55
197. Pajewski Jerzy 68           POL AJ PLUS KRAKÓW                 2:06:05  4:36:57  4:36:56  29.-M40
198. Majerčák Vojtech 44         SVK STEMP POPRAD                   2:10:37  4:37:08  4:37:01   5.-M65
199. Siebert Michael 45          GER TVO                            2:07:05  4:37:39  4:37:36  10.-M60
200. Utrajczak Daniel 77         POL BRYLANT KÓRNIK                 2:14:28  4:37:59  4:37:50  20.-M30
201. Szostakowski Jarosław 67    POL BIEGAMY Z OCHOTĄ               2:14:36  4:38:35  4:38:23  30.-M40
202. Taipale Pekka 78            FIN ACCELERATE KB ACCENTURE        2:15:16  4:39:56  4:39:42  21.-M30
203. Misiaczek Piotr 67          POL NIEZRZESZONY                   2:12:13  4:39:58  4:39:45  31.-M40
204. Kupecky Ivan 49             SVK NIEZRZESZONY                   2:09:46  4:41:37  4:41:31  11.-M60
205. Kaczor Mariusz 83           POL 16 BPD KRAKÓW                  2:08:11  4:42:20  4:42:17  16.-M25
206. Płoskonka Wojciech 66       POL NARCIARNIA                     2:14:39  4:46:25  4:46:22  32.-M40
207. Krejsa Václav 52            CZE RENTIA PRAHA                   2:18:06  4:49:45  4:49:38  27.-M55
208. Klich Wiesław 91            POL TKKF POLKOWICE                 2:17:10  4:52:12  4:51:58   7.-M20
209. Kaňovský Petr 76            CZE BRNO                           2:10:53  4:53:04  4:53:02  22.-M30
210. Madej Józef 51              POL ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM              2:18:46  4:53:33  4:53:24  28.-M55
211. Jarema Grzegorz 75          POL MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM        2:14:28  4:56:32  4:56:23  23.-M30
212. Stasiewicz Leoncjusz 39     POL NIEZRZESZONY                   2:17:20  4:57:04  4:57:03   1.-M70
213. Wańczyk Paweł 60            POL NIEZRZESZONY                    :  :    4:58:42  4:58:42  40.-M45
214. Karpiński Robert 71         POL NIEZRZESZONY                   2:17:52  4:58:42  4:58:36  23.-M35
215. Macur Tomasz 73             POL DAWCA ŁASKI BOśEJ              2:26:12  5:01:32  5:01:20  24.-M35
216. Pachmann Otakar 44          CZE SABZO Praha                    2:31:17  5:02:44  5:02:40   6.-M65
217. Płanik Adam 52              POL NIEZRZESZONY                   2:26:12  5:02:47  5:02:37  29.-M55
218. Dobrowolski Artur 74        POL WARSZAWA                       2:21:59  5:08:11  5:07:58  25.-M35
219. Filipek Michał 56           POL NIEZRZESZONY                   2:19:43  5:10:33  5:10:25  29.-M50
220. Brózda Andrzej 47           POL ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM              2:28:18  5:10:59  5:10:53  12.-M60
221. Szopa Leszek 53             POL MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM        2:40:54  5:27:42  5:27:37  30.-M55
222. Wroński Mateusz 73          POL MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM        2:37:42  5:27:43  5:27:29  26.-M35