17. Non stop beh hrebeňom Nízkych Tatier
Trangoška-Donovaly, 27. 6. 2009
zdroj: http://www.nonstopbehnt.sk/
ŽENY
##. meno ročník štát čas ##.-kat
1. Madajová Jana 67 SVK 5:49:09 1.-FFF
2. Kasalovská Natália 85 SVK 6:04:31 2.-FFF
3. Šrámková Štefánia 68 CZE 6:10:04 3.-FFF
4. Bukovácová Alena 74 SVK 6:20:04 4.-FFF
5. Radochová Eva 80 SVK 6:22:33 5.-FFF
6. Balogh Andrea 70 HUN 6:28:49 6.-FFF
7. Jahnová Silvia 79 SVK 6:56:05 7.-FFF
8. Janowska Magdalena 76 POL 6:59:07 8.-FFF
9. Gromusová Alexandra 62 CZE 7:38:23 9.-FFF
10. Chobotická Lenka 81 SVK 7:39:51 10.-FFF
11. Chochlíková Jana 83 SVK 7:57:56 11.-FFF
Racková Silvia 75 CZE NDC
MUŽI
##. meno ročník štát čas ##.-kat
1. Ondráček Tomáš 77 CZE 4:38:29 1.-M18
2. Madaj Milan 70 SVK 4:40:40 2.-M18
3. Vlček Tomáš 80 SVK 4:43:19 3.-M18
4. Pockľan Ján 73 SVK 4:52:16 4.-M18
5. Buček Igor 61 SVK 5:03:48 1.-M40
6. Malíček Ján 66 SVK 5:05:34 2.-M40
7. Bukovác Maroš 76 SVK 5:07:17 5.-M18
8. Hlavčo Jozef 85 SVK 5:08:32 6.-M18
9. Baláž Roman 65 CZE 5:12:10 3.-M40
10. Žuffa Zdeno 80 SVK 5:12:19 7.-M18
11. Hrmo Ľubomír 61 SVK 5:26:56 4.-M40
12. Kaľavský Július 76 SVK 5:30:03 8.-M18
13. Malý Ondřej 89 CZE 5:31:22 9.-M18
14. Pramuk Ondrej 60 SVK 5:31:34 5.-M40
15. Lenhardt Erik 73 SVK 5:37:44 10.-M18
16. Antolík Matúš 90 SVK 5:37:52 11.-M18
17. Sehnal Tomáš 73 CZE 5:40:24 12.-M18
18. Minařík Martin 67 CZE 5:40:42 6.-M40
19. Svoboda Tonáš 70 CZE 5:40:53 13.-M18
20. Dečo Peter 73 SVK 5:42:03 14.-M18
21. Sliačan Drahomír 65 SVK 5:43:15 7.-M40
22. Kopčík Tomáš 68 SVK 5:44:39 8.-M40
23. Styk Milan 64 SVK 5:45:20 9.-M40
24. Binder Erik 76 SVK 5:53:05 15.-M18
25. Lopušný Matúš 85 SVK 5:53:06 16.-M18
26. Pouš Richard 71 SVK 5:58:45 17.-M18
27. Žižka Peter 87 SVK 6:01:46 18.-M18
28. Běčák Pavel 63 SVK 6:01:52 10.-M40
29. Skladaný Stanislav 71 SVK 6:02:36 19.-M18
30. Škadra Miroslav 77 SVK 6:03:56 20.-M18
31. Ignačák Tomáš 84 SVK 6:04:06 21.-M18
32. Burianek Vojtěch 78 CZE 6:04:21 22.-M18
33. Vyoral Ján 76 CZE 6:06:26 23.-M18
34. Glaus Michal 83 SVK 6:08:54 24.-M18
35. Beňa Marek 74 SVK 6:16:31 25.-M18
36. Šablica Alojz 82 SVK 6:17:02 26.-M18
37. Luberda Petr 65 CZE 6:18:26 11.-M40
38. Sivák Roman 72 SVK 6:22:04 27.-M18
39. Valach Peter 61 SVK 6:23:20 12.-M40
40. Gašparovič Milan 64 SVK 6:23:54 13.-M40
41. Styk Ondrej 90 SVK 6:26:22 28.-M18
42. Gromus Petr 56 CZE 6:27:08 1.-M50
43. Blažek Pavol 58 SVK 6:30:53 2.-M50
44. Janíček Jaroslav 64 SVK 6:35:34 14.-M40
45. Lukačka Roman 69 SVK 6:36:06 15.-M40
46. Tóbik Ján 77 SVK 6:36:41 29.-M18
47. Boroš Július 83 SVK 6:38:49 30.-M18
48. Slováček Tomáš 80 CZE 6:39:41 31.-M18
49. Karak Štefan 51 SVK 6:40:28 3.-M50
50. Bohunický Cyril 63 SVK 6:41:42 32.-M18
51. Hazucha Ján 43 SVK 6:41:47 4.-M50
52. Drbohlav Tomáš 77 CZE 6:46:08 33.-M18
53. Reicher Robert 76 SVK 6:47:34 34.-M18
54. Gyurke Jozef 57 SVK 6:48:04 5.-M50
55. Janů Luboš 71 CZE 6:49:09 35.-M18
56. Anstead Alan 62 GBR 6:51:15 16.-M40
57. Tamchyna Petr 81 CZE 6:52:41 36.-M18
58. Lešták Peter 67 SVK 6:53:59 17.-M40
59. Beleš MIlan 59 SVK 6:54:17 6.-M50
60. Wiesner Konstantin 66 CZE 6:55:09 18.-M40
61. Okruhlica Ľubomír 52 SVK 6:55:48 7.-M50
62. Naziemiec Leszek 74 POL 6:59:19 37.-M18
63. Adam Slavomír 77 SVK 7:01:38 38.-M18
64. Pavelka Vladimír 59 CZE 7:02:06 8.-M50
65. Suchánek Lukáš 79 CZE 7:10:19 39.-M18
66. Vavrinčík Juraj 71 SVK 7:10:50 40.-M18
67. Bukovác Dušan 75 SVK 7:11:13 41.-M18
68. Prymus Vojtěch 87 CZE 7:12:34 42.-M18
69. Lehotský Ondrej 78 SVK 7:13:48 43.-M18
70. Zatlakovič Martin 77 SVK 7:15:09 44.-M18
71. Ruščák Matúš 89 SVK 7:15:10 45.-M18
72. Janeček Michal 90 SVK 7:22:16 46.-M18
73. Brodňan Ľudovít 59 SVK 7:24:28 9.-M50
74. Chvostek Pavel 65 CZE 7:27:51 19.-M40
75. Kolařík Pavel 67 CZE 7:27:52 20.-M40
76. Bahýl Ľubomír 77 SVK 7:28:45 47.-M18
77. Martynek Ivan 72 SVK 7:32:46 48.-M18
78. Godžák Štefan 71 SVK 7:34:22 49.-M18
79. Matuš Rastislav 80 SVK 7:34:28 50.-M18
80. Hlavsa František 47 CZE 7:38:01 10.-M50
81. Ružička Eduard 76 SVK 7:38:10 51.-M18
82. Daniel Miroslav 58 SVK 7:39:19 11.-M50
83. Orlík Ján 77 SVK 7:43:46 52.-M18
84. Soľár Peter 77 SVK 7:45:52 53.-M18
85. Pečenka Libor 61 CZE 7:48:43 21.-M40
86. Uličný Marek 76 SVK 7:51:36 54.-M18
87. Starosta Pavel 79 CZE 7:56:36 55.-M18
88. Kolčárek Rostislav 61 CZE 8:06:45 22.-M40
89. Maďar Michal 75 SVK 8:10:09 56.-M18
90. Kriško Miroslav 57 SVK 8:27:59 12.-M50
Kováč Gabriel 56 SVK NDC .-M50
Macháč Stanislav 65 SVK NDC .-M40
Horváth Tomáš 72 SVK NDC .-M18
Stupka Radek 73 CZE NDC .-M18
Pecka Tomasz 74 POL NDC .-M18
Humlíček Aleš 75 CZE NDC .-M18
Jutka Vlastimil 77 SVK NDC .-M18
Peti Tonáš 77 SVK NDC .-M18
|