24. Spar Budapest International Marathon - 4. 10. 2009
      zdroj: http://www.budapestmarathon.com/
      ŽENY     (MUŽI)
  ##.  meno ročník                štát klub                                 Netto    1/2M     Brutto   ##.-kat
   1. Szederkényi-Takács Andrea 81 HUN Vasas Humansoft Tiszafüred          2:44:32  1:22:30  2:44:34    1.-F25
   2. Földingné Nagy Judit 65      HUN Győri Dózsa SE Győrújbarát          2:46:51  1:23:15  2:46:53    1.-F40
   3. Bátai Réka 83                HUN PFK Pécs                            2:51:34  1:23:48  2:51:36    2.-F25
   4. Varga Éva 81                 HUN Békéscsabai AC Orosháza             2:52:57  1:27:21  2:53:00    3.-F25
   5. Pettkó-Szandtner Judit 69    HUN Vasas Humansoft Budakeszi           3:01:54  1:24:33  3:01:56    2.-F40
   6. Freytag Heidi 74             USA Paris                               3:06:56  1:31:30  3:07:07    1.-F35
   7. Góg Anikó 80                 HUN Budapest                            3:07:51  1:30:00  3:08:19    4.-F25
   8. Vajda Zsuzsa 73              HUN MAC-NS Budapest                     3:08:38  1:25:57  3:08:40    2.-F35
   9. Daly Mary 78                 IRL Clonsilla                           3:10:57  1:33:53  3:12:14    1.-F30
  10. Puranen Tiina 71             FIN Jarvenpaa                           3:11:06  1:34:39  3:11:31    3.-F35
  11. Torma Anett 84               HUN Bp. Honvéd SE Kaposvár              3:11:10  1:34:40  3:11:13    5.-F25
  12. Darázs Angelika 75           HUN Budapest                            3:14:13  1:32:45  3:14:22    2.-F30
  13. Csupor Krisztina 76          HUN Pécs                                3:16:59  1:36:33  3:17:49    3.-F30
  14. Kropfl-Pinggera Vera 76      AUT Eisenstadt                          3:17:26  1:35:08  3:18:03    4.-F30
  15. Hamalainen Riitta-Liisa 55   HUN Jyvaskyla                           3:22:52  1:41:38  3:23:03    1.-F50
  16. Horváthné Fertály Zita 68    HUN Bp. Honvéd SE Pomáz                 3:23:35  1:37:55  3:23:38    3.-F40
  17. Görög Veronika 81            HUN BEAC Herceghalom                    3:23:37  1:44:39  3:25:17    6.-F25
  18. Czibók Ágnes 75              HUN Bp. Honvéd SE Budapest              3:24:18  1:38:34  3:24:21    5.-F30
  19. Fehértóiné Káposznyák V. 69  HUN Margitszigeti AC Budapest           3:24:26  1:37:30  3:24:29    4.-F40
  20. Meuser Karin 66              GER Bergisch Gladbach                   3:24:32  1:36:40  3:24:55    5.-F40
  21. Pera Jacky 49                FRA Seynod                              3:24:59  1:34:34  3:25:18    1.-F60
  22. Neunhoffer Rowena 81         AUS Leamington Spa                      3:25:03  1:43:04  3:26:17    7.-F25
  23. Aba Judit 74                 HUN Margitszigeti AC Budapest           3:25:13  1:40:49  3:25:54    4.-F35
  24. Garai Valéria 65             HUN Vasas Humansoft Budapest            3:26:31  1:36:57  3:26:35    6.-F40
  25. Beatty Juliet 75             USA London                              3:26:49  1:46:38  3:27:40    6.-F30
  26. Jevnikar Luka 82             SLO Budapest                            3:27:02  1:41:10  3:28:40    8.-F25
  27. Molnár Erika 76              HUN UTE Budapest                        3:28:04  1:30:05  3:28:06    7.-F30
  28. Szekeres Anna 82             HUN Zalaszentgrót                       3:28:25  1:37:08  3:29:11    9.-F25
  29. Berkes Katalin 63            HUN Margitszigeti AC Budapest           3:28:42  1:42:25  3:28:46    1.-F45
  30. Carion Nathalie 76           BEL Ganshoren                           3:28:58  1:43:45  3:29:39    8.-F30
  31. Wegner Lotte Elmann 69       DEN Karlslunde                          3:29:33  1:43:03  3:30:18    7.-F40
  32. Machiels Bénédicte 83        BEL Liege                               3:29:35  1:45:45  3:31:02   10.-F25
  33. Weisinger Elfriede 60        AUT Wolkersdorf                         3:29:53  1:42:23  3:30:54    2.-F45
  34. Storey Carmen 76             GBR London                              3:29:59  1:41:37  3:32:15    9.-F30
  35. Ronnou Marie 72              FRA Annecy                              3:30:10  1:40:40  3:31:34    5.-F35
  36. Farkas Gabriella 73          HUN Margita 344,2 TSE Isaszeg           3:31:56  1:44:21  3:33:30    6.-F35
  37. Roszik Adrienn 78            HUN Budapest                            3:32:09  1:39:45  3:32:17   10.-F30
  38. Kluger Kitty 78              HUN Budapest                            3:32:40  1:41:34  3:33:09   11.-F30
  39. Mórocza Nóra 82              HUN Budapest                            3:33:01  1:45:00  3:34:39   11.-F25
  40. Juhász Hajnalka 84           HUN Sashegyi Gepárdok Budapest          3:33:20  1:36:00  3:35:15   12.-F25
  41. Ropponen Sirpa 60            FIN Jamsa                               3:34:49  1:44:43  3:35:16    3.-F45
  42. Clark Ginni Ashley 72        USA Chiang Mai                          3:35:22  1:42:22  3:35:45    7.-F35
  43. Baensch Karin Birgit 58      GER Greifswald                          3:35:29  1:45:58  3:37:55    2.-F50
  44. Ellis Rachel 78              GBR Sleaford                            3:35:36  1:46:35  3:38:02   12.-F30
  45. Peredy Lúcia Julianna 71     HUN Csigaház SC Budapest                3:36:50  1:49:38  3:39:27    8.-F35
  46. Nagy Nikolett 85             HUN Margitszigeti AC Budapest           3:37:05  1:38:05  3:38:38    1.-F20
  47. Lodge Helen 76               GBR Widmer End                          3:37:36  1:51:32  3:39:27   13.-F30
  48. West Alyson 68               GBR Sunderland                          3:37:37  1:49:50  3:40:28    8.-F40
  49. Balogh Julianna 83           HUN Békési DAC Murony                   3:38:00  1:45:42  3:42:04   13.-F25
  50. Makai Viktória 80            HUN Budapest                            3:38:10  1:45:27  3:40:30   14.-F25
  51. Szabó Krisztina 76           HUN Szolnoki HSE Szolnok                3:39:18  1:50:54  3:42:33   14.-F30
  52. Molnárné Varga Szilvia 75    HUN Veresi Triatlon Fót                 3:39:31  1:43:39  3:40:25   15.-F30
  53. Csatári Mónika Melitta 75    HUN AC Szekszárd Szekszárd              3:40:11  1:41:15  3:41:58   16.-F30
  54. Tímár Orsolya 77             HUN Budapest                            3:40:20  1:50:30  3:43:03   17.-F30
  55. Avolio Lucia 75              ITA Napoli                              3:40:47  1:46:23  3:43:44   18.-F30
  56. Balázs Bernadett 82          HUN Chinoin SC Budapest                 3:41:01  1:49:47  3:43:30   15.-F25
  57. Máténé Varju Edit 71         HUN Szondi SE Székesfehérvár            3:41:19  1:47:45  3:44:10    9.-F35
  58. Gál Katalin 72               HUN Óbudai Futókör Visegrád             3:41:24  1:48:55  3:42:06   10.-F35
  59. Böszörményi Edit 87          HUN Debrecen                            3:41:51  1:46:55  3:43:07    2.-F20
  60. Vakán Rita 84                HUN Esztergom                           3:41:55  1:49:31  3:43:54   16.-F25
  61. Le Roy Bobel Nadine 50       FRA Le Mesnil Le Roi                    3:43:10  1:45:24  3:46:06    1.-F55
  62. Heringh Veronika 78          SVK Csallóközi Marathon Club Ohrady     3:43:12  1:44:19  3:46:25   19.-F30
  63. Culleton Gael 73             IRL Dublin                              3:43:59  1:52:08  3:45:58   11.-F35
  64. Voulo-Merila Paivi 59        FIN Oulu                                3:45:06  1:52:58  3:47:13    3.-F50
  65. Brittain Clare 81            GBR Loughborough                        3:45:10  1:47:50  3:47:12   17.-F25
  66. Krasznai Adrienn dr 80       HUN Békési DAC Gyula                    3:45:29  1:47:40  3:49:33   18.-F25
  67. Romppainen Eeva 62           FIN Suomussalmi                         3:45:44  1:50:20  3:47:36    4.-F45
  68. Solti Petra 86               HUN Chinoin SC Budapest                 3:45:50  1:45:42  3:46:28    3.-F20
  69. Ferenczy Krisztina 75        HUN BM oktatásközpont Szigethalom       3:46:16  1:51:20  3:48:53   20.-F30
  70. Juhász Ágnes 83              HUN Mogyi SE Baja Kecskemét             3:46:43  1:49:16  3:48:19   19.-F25
  71. Tabacekova Andrea 73         SVK Bratislava                          3:46:58  1:46:40  3:48:35   12.-F35
  72. Russell Sarah 72             GBR East Sussex                         3:47:00  1:51:13  3:47:22   13.-F35
  73. Béres Livia 67               HUN Tárnok                              3:47:16  1:51:12  3:50:13    9.-F40
  74. Toivonen Milla 69            FIN Paippinen                           3:47:21  1:45:44  3:47:46   10.-F40
  75. Vallier Céline 71            FRA Seynod                              3:47:26  1:48:41  3:48:50   14.-F35
  76. Klemné Zabó Ágnes 77         HUN Tárnok Sprint SE Tárnok             3:47:35  1:45:51  3:48:58   21.-F30
  77. Reid Jacqueline 66           IRL DUBLIN                              3:48:00  1:50:02  3:48:56   11.-F40
  78. Hovden Ase 57                NOR Raufoss                             3:48:12  1:49:40  3:50:07    4.-F50
  79. Masurel Manuela 67           FRA Hem                                 3:48:43  1:53:10  3:49:06   12.-F40
  80. Campbell Helen 76            GBR Edinburgh                           3:49:19  1:53:29  3:49:52   22.-F30
  81. Telepovszki Ágnes 71         HUN Szolnok                             3:49:33  1:49:10  3:52:08   15.-F35
  82. de Kerouara Florence 63      FRA LABATUT                             3:49:40  1:53:06  3:50:41    5.-F45
  83. Myhre Katarina 63            SWE Göteborg                            3:49:46  1:54:16  3:50:43    6.-F45
  84. Dormayr Ingrid 66            AUT Linz                                3:50:18  1:53:10  3:51:16   13.-F40
  85. Martinák Anikó 73            HUN Budapest                            3:50:35  1:48:04  3:51:57   16.-F35
  86. Szecskó Attiláné Hossó A. 73 HUN Eger                                3:50:41  1:51:40  3:53:46   17.-F35
  87. Terrier Emmanuelle 76        FRA Annecy                              3:50:46  1:51:10  3:52:11   23.-F30
  88. Zsupányi Adrienn 85          HUN Szondi SE Székesfehérvár            3:50:57  1:52:38  3:52:31    4.-F20
  89. Vida Beáta 79                HUN Budapest                            3:50:58  1:53:23  3:52:31   24.-F30
  90. Wadstrom Miriam 80           SWE Akersberga                          3:51:33  1:58:12  3:55:29   20.-F25
  91. Heck Pascale 62              FRA Brest                               3:52:34  1:56:50  3:54:26    7.-F45
  92. Fekete Krisztina 73          HUN Minden-kor Női Sport Budapest       3:52:44  1:53:41  3:53:54   18.-F35
  93. Urpilainen, Pirjo 78         FIN Kajaani                             3:53:55  1:49:58  3:56:06   25.-F30
  94. Huszár Szilvia 81            HUN Pénzügyőr SE Budapest               3:54:22  1:55:04  3:57:39   21.-F25
  95. Laurencsikné Radics K. 74    HUN Tata                                3:54:23  1:56:22  3:56:21   19.-F35
  96. Nyerges Judit dr 69          HUN Eger                                3:54:26  1:54:20  3:57:30   14.-F40
  97. Balogh Andrea 70             HUN Budapest                            3:54:57  1:47:41  3:55:47   20.-F35
  98. Schoberl Susanne 67          AUT St. Pölten                          3:55:09  1:56:55  3:57:45   15.-F40
  99. Varga Ildikó 60              HUN Pusztaszabolcsi Szabadidő SE        3:55:10  1:51:44  3:58:53    8.-F45
 100. Furucz Imréné 64             HUN Triton Triatlon Hatvan Hatvan       3:55:54  1:57:57  3:59:26    9.-F45
 101. Farkas Anna 60               HUN Szeged                              3:56:26  1:55:12  3:59:10   10.-F45
 102. Berdál Ilona 70              HUN PAFF Paks                           3:56:29  1:53:53  3:59:58   21.-F35
 103. Guillemer Catherine 62       FRA Quebriac                            3:56:38  1:57:25  3:58:31   11.-F45
 104. Calleia Maria 72             GBR Milton Keynes                       3:57:21  1:54:39  4:00:42   22.-F35
 105. Bartha Edit 85               HUN Békéscsabai AC Békéscsaba           3:57:24  1:44:04  3:57:27    5.-F20
 106. Neviczky Krisztina 77        HUN Budapest                            3:57:38  1:55:33  4:01:21   26.-F30
 107. Collier Jennifer 80          AUS Stawell                             3:57:47  1:54:01  3:58:30   22.-F25
 108. Lelong Anne-Claire 67        FRA BOSVILLE                            3:58:00  1:53:01  3:59:07   16.-F40
 109. Kuentz Betty 58              FRA Hagenthal la bas                    3:58:17  1:56:00  4:01:26    5.-F50
 110. Egan Maura 72                IRL Galway                              3:58:34  1:55:47  4:01:50   23.-F35
 111. Christiensen Ulla 57         DEN Taastrup                            3:58:42  1:54:01  4:01:28    6.-F50
 112. Németh Orsika 91             HUN Budapest                            3:58:51  1:59:41  4:00:46    1.-F18
 113. Cacheux Pascale 56           FRA Seynod                              3:58:53  1:53:19  3:59:55    7.-F50
 114. Csákány Krisztina 71         HUN Győrújbarát                         3:59:13  1:53:48  3:59:54   24.-F35
 115. Vasile Monta 61              LAT Liepaja                             3:59:25  1:52:08  4:00:25   12.-F45
 116. Lee Fiona 71                 GBR Liversedge                          3:59:39  1:57:23  4:02:31   25.-F35
 117. Lindqvist Heidi 70           FIN Kokkola                             3:59:49  1:53:50  4:03:08   26.-F35
 118. Szabó Gabriella 65           HUN Minden-kor Női Sportegyesület BP    4:00:07  1:57:03  4:03:24   17.-F40
 119. Lányi Andrea 64              HUN Budapest                            4:00:35  1:54:01  4:03:38   13.-F45
 120. Karpitskaya Yekaterina 77    USA Biloxi                              4:00:38  1:51:47  4:03:04   27.-F30
 121. Gyebnár Éva 79               HUN Békési DAC Békéscsaba               4:00:48  1:52:42  4:04:51   28.-F30
 122. Csóry Orsolya 73             HUN Budapest                            4:00:54  2:00:14  4:03:38   27.-F35
 123. Bakonyi Györgyi 72           HUN Budaörs                             4:01:28  1:53:10  4:03:20   28.-F35
 124. Burján Krisztina 81          HUN Budapest                            4:01:33  1:51:07  4:03:59   23.-F25
 125. Goulay Ghislaine 65          FRA L Huisserie                         4:01:58  1:54:01  4:03:19   18.-F40
 126. Joó Barbara 77               HUN Avon Szombathely Szombathely        4:02:06  1:54:07  4:05:43   29.-F30
 127. Vajda Anita 76               HUN Kanizsai Futóklub Nagykanizsa       4:02:34  1:54:12  4:04:35   30.-F30
 128. Méhesi Katalin Dóra 77       HUN Kecskemét                           4:02:35  1:58:45  4:04:09   31.-F30
 129. Pap-Csákvári Judit 70        HUN Tiszaújváros                        4:02:44  1:55:54  4:05:48   29.-F35
 130. Penot Maryline 56            FRA Richelieu                           4:03:01  1:59:19  4:03:29    8.-F50
 131. Dombi Éva 64                 HUN Budapest                            4:03:21  1:52:57  4:04:57   14.-F45
 132. Fazekas Lívia 66             HUN Bugyi                               4:03:23  1:57:12  4:04:49   19.-F40
 133. Dévényiné Budea Andrea 76    HUN Budapest                            4:03:36  1:57:39  4:06:00   32.-F30
 134. Laczkó Henriett 69           HUN Veszprém                            4:03:44  1:56:43  4:05:53   20.-F40
 135. Szilágyi Ildikó 77           HUN Budapest                            4:03:45  2:00:00  4:07:47   33.-F30
 136. Doroszlay Ivett 73           HUN Budapest                            4:04:25  2:02:15  4:07:25   30.-F35
 137. Farkas Pálma Adél 74         HUN Margitszigeti AC Budapest           4:05:09  1:51:49  4:05:13   31.-F35
 138. Van Rijn Yves 65             FRA TRESSIN                             4:05:22  1:55:54  4:05:52   21.-F40
 139. Lábodi Laura 80              HUN Kaposvár Építők AC Kaposvár         4:05:31  2:02:44  4:06:53   24.-F25
 140. Gyeviki Zsófia 80            HUN Szeged                              4:06:54  1:56:47  4:10:59   25.-F25
 141. Lukács Gabriella 84          HUN Lenti                               4:07:06  2:03:54  4:10:04   26.-F25
 142. Gouvenou Marthe              FRA Flers                               4:07:47  2:00:57  4:07:47    1.-F??
 143. Tande Sylvie                 FRA Flers                               4:07:47  2:02:05  4:07:47    2.-F??
 144. Lemoine Graziela             FRA Flers                               4:07:48  1:59:30  4:07:48    3.-F??
 145. Yreux Sabrina                FRA Flers                               4:07:53  1:58:56  4:07:53    4.-F??
 146. Rouckova Kamila 76           CZE Czech Outdoor Club Prague           4:08:00  1:55:48  4:11:37   34.-F30
 147. Almássy Mariann 87           HUN Margitszigeti AC Budapest           4:08:38  1:56:08  4:08:42    6.-F20
 148. Hölter Renate 63             GER Gifhorn                             4:08:41  2:05:56  4:13:27   15.-F45
 149. Kertész Dóra 78              HUN Budapest                            4:09:04  1:55:01  4:11:38   35.-F30
 150. Lombardo Silvia 63           ITA Roma                                4:09:12  2:00:01  4:12:06   16.-F45
 151. D'Arcy Dervilla 64           IRL Oranmore                            4:09:40  2:01:38  4:12:56   17.-F45
 152. Pollard Karen 61             GBR Burnham                             4:10:13  2:00:28  4:12:57   18.-F45
 153. Takács Klára 64              HUN Budapest                            4:10:18  1:57:13  4:13:14   19.-F45
 154. Wiese Marga 55               GER Zielitz                             4:10:21  2:00:19  4:12:30    9.-F50
 155. Ertel Maya 79                ISR Kibbutz Nir-David                   4:10:25  2:02:54  4:12:26   36.-F30
 156. Andrássy Ágnes 80            HUN Budapest                            4:10:36  1:59:28  4:14:02   27.-F25
 157. Varga Réka 79                HUN Tiszaújváros                        4:10:39  1:56:42  4:14:06   37.-F30
 158. Gubicz Zsuzsanna 65          HUN Jászberény                          4:10:47  2:01:28  4:14:41   22.-F40
 159. Rikker Mária 63              HUN Budapest                            4:10:52  2:00:21  4:11:32   20.-F45
 160. Schlauszky Szilárdné 66      HUN Poroszkálók Se Székesfehérvár       4:10:56  1:57:02  4:13:43   23.-F40
 161. Hoxfeldt Helen 56            DEN Taastrup                            4:10:59  1:53:19  4:13:41   10.-F50
 162. Túri Tamásné 61              HUN Paks                                4:11:49  1:59:42  4:15:56   21.-F45
 163. Nixon Rosemary 68            GBR Annecy                              4:11:50  1:58:00  4:13:28   24.-F40
 164. Szabó Krisztina 71           HUN Baltazár SC Budapest                4:11:52  1:56:31  4:15:21   32.-F35
 165. Szalay Tünde 82              HUN IKEA FC Budapest                    4:11:56  2:01:41  4:13:28   28.-F25
 166. Tettambel Karin 75           GER Reutingen                           4:12:14  1:59:37  4:13:47   38.-F30
 167. Brunnerné Schneé Tímea 73    HUN Gyermely                            4:12:15  2:01:43  4:14:29   33.-F35
 168. Dénes István 73              HUN Sopron                              4:12:20  1:50:34  4:14:00   34.-F35
 169. Kailbach Nándorné 61         HUN Sprint Futóklub Tata Tarján         4:12:47  1:58:29  4:15:25   22.-F45
 170. Basuyaux Pascale 61          FRA Hem                                 4:13:01  1:57:03  4:13:24   23.-F45
 171. Garzillo Margherita 62       ITA Napoli                              4:13:10  1:59:11  4:14:25   24.-F45
 172. Őrsi Anna 85                 HUN Eger                                4:13:13  2:03:20  4:16:18    7.-F20
 173. Sőregi Ágnes 77              HUN Győri Futóklub                      4:13:15  1:52:10  4:15:35   39.-F30
 174. Toma Beáta 64                HUN BKV Előre SC Budapest               4:13:21  1:57:19  4:15:49   25.-F45
 175. Kocsisné Szabó Ildikó 62     HUN Budapest                            4:14:11  2:06:07  4:18:33   26.-F45
 176. Suprenant Paula 53           USA Haifa                               4:14:12  1:59:11  4:17:32    2.-F55
 177. Eliassen Kjersti 75          NOR ARENDAL                             4:14:37  2:04:02  4:18:12   40.-F30
 178. Adamcsekné Barics Irén 58    HUN Pusztaszabolcsi Szabadidő SE        4:14:38  1:52:38  4:17:44   11.-F50
 179. Douglass Fiona 71            GBR Tunbridge Wells                     4:15:14  2:03:37  4:18:48   35.-F35
 180. Kratofil Zoltánné 63         HUN Budapest                            4:15:23  2:01:22  4:17:57   27.-F45
 181. Váradiné Börcsök Julianna 63 HUN Budapest                            4:15:23  2:01:23  4:17:57   28.-F45
 182. Thompson Janet 69            GBR Redditch                            4:15:31  2:01:50  4:18:42   25.-F40
 183. Fogarty Valerie 67           IRL Galway                              4:15:38  2:01:38  4:18:55   26.-F40
 184. Kovács Nóra 70               HUN Budapest                            4:15:45  2:03:03  4:17:53   36.-F35
 185. Keil Viktória 75             HUN Tát                                 4:15:49  1:59:07  4:16:16   41.-F30
 186. Megyeri Annamária 71         HUN Budapest                            4:16:41  2:09:11  4:19:24   37.-F35
 187. Gémes Katalin 74             HUN Budapest                            4:16:48  2:02:38  4:20:01   38.-F35
 188. Bánáti Tiborné 64            HUN Budapest                            4:17:12  2:08:46  4:20:14   29.-F45
 189. King Brigitte 68             GER Julbach                             4:17:21  2:04:18  4:20:43   27.-F40
 190. Ursenbach Daniele 67         FRA Budapest                            4:17:25  2:09:07  4:19:37   28.-F40
 191. Boda Viktória 69             HUN Budapest                            4:17:27  1:58:20  4:19:16   29.-F40
 192. Lanteri Edina 71             HUN Szeged                              4:17:40  2:00:02  4:21:54   39.-F35
 193. Sheldon Vicky 76             GBR Maldon                              4:17:42  1:59:24  4:19:56   42.-F30
 194. Zsíros Lászlóné Lucza I. 59  HUN Budapest                            4:17:46  1:56:14  4:20:31   12.-F50
 195. Collins Jennifer 71          GBR Chesham                             4:17:47  2:18:33  4:17:47   40.-F35
 196. De Acutis Alessandra 77      ITA London                              4:17:48  2:07:22  4:20:43   43.-F30
 197. Andits Krisztina 67          HUN Szombathely                         4:17:50  2:05:56  4:22:42   30.-F40
 198. Bánfalvi Anett 74            HUN Göd (Felsőgöd)                      4:17:51  2:08:07  4:18:21   41.-F35
 199. Kovács Lászlóné 59           HUN Szondi SE Székesfehérvár            4:17:55  2:00:38  4:20:01   13.-F50
 200. Zanker Isa 67                GER Gutenzell                           4:17:56  1:58:39  4:18:38   31.-F40
 201. Fülkorn Gáborné Andi 63      HUN Futóbolondok SE Nagykovácsi         4:18:37  2:06:20  4:21:44   30.-F45
 202. Balázsiné Boros Linda 79     HUN Érd                                 4:19:59  1:57:59  4:22:23   44.-F30
 203. Kemppainen Tuulikki 63       FIN Poulanka                            4:20:01  2:05:25  4:23:53   31.-F45
 204. Németh Anita 71              HUN Gördögök SE Szolnok                 4:20:18  2:06:57  4:24:01   42.-F35
 205. Kökény Krisztina 69          HUN Budapest                            4:20:19  2:03:06  4:24:21   32.-F40
 206. Víg Katalin 73               HUN Nudlik SE Szolnok                   4:20:24  2:00:32  4:24:01   43.-F35
 207. Scanlon Dymphna 71           IRL Athlone                             4:20:54  2:10:47  4:25:44   44.-F35
 208. Koistinen Eeva 74            FIN Turku                               4:20:57  2:08:01  4:25:22   45.-F35
 209. Jakab Enikő 73               HUN Szekelyudvarhely                    4:21:10  1:59:29  4:23:33   46.-F35
 210. Salo Pirjo 52                FIN Jarvenpaa                           4:22:36  2:04:50  4:23:46    3.-F55
 211. Geny Patricia 60             FRA Saint Louis                         4:22:45  1:56:00  4:25:55   32.-F45
 212. Paavola Liisa 64             FIN Voukatti                            4:22:55  2:07:57  4:26:49   33.-F45
 213. Oláh Éva 65                  HUN George Team Budapest                4:22:56  2:02:55  4:26:32   33.-F40
 214. Sárosi Ágnes 78              HUN Budapest                            4:22:59  2:13:40  4:27:16   45.-F30
 215. Donahue Mary 80              GER Ilmenau                             4:23:07  2:05:18  4:27:55   29.-F25
 216. Paulikovics Ágnes 76         HUN Budapest                            4:23:09  2:00:52  4:27:17   46.-F30
 217. Herman Anita 85              HUN Sajóörös                            4:23:17  1:53:41  4:26:45    8.-F20
 218. Soósné Orgován Mónika 74     HUN Dunafüredi Vizisport Százhalombatta 4:23:24  2:13:06  4:28:14   47.-F35
 219. Belics Krisztina 72          HUN Budapest                            4:23:28  2:04:52  4:23:35   48.-F35
 220. Cottafava Annita 65          JAM Reggio Emilia                       4:23:39  2:09:20  4:24:18   34.-F40
 221. Dobos Renáta 77              HUN AC Szekszárd Fadd                   4:23:40  1:48:32  4:25:27   47.-F30
 222. Mercer Karen 81              GBR Belfast                             4:23:41  2:03:11  4:27:28   30.-F25
 223. Hanhisalo Terttu 55          FIN Kokkola                             4:23:49  2:05:57  4:25:59   14.-F50
 224. Kiss Borbala 78              HUN Debrecen                            4:23:54  1:59:39  4:27:53   48.-F30
 225. Müller Zsófia 80             HUN Budapest                            4:24:14  2:06:00  4:28:06   31.-F25
 226. Kiss Erzsébet 77             ROM Budapest                            4:24:16  2:04:42  4:28:34   49.-F30
 227. Jobbágy Andrea 83            HUN Dunaújváros                         4:24:51  2:10:35  4:29:44   32.-F25
 228. Takács Erzsébet 63           HUN Budapest                            4:25:01  2:00:46  4:26:57   34.-F45
 229. Maticsák Márta Rita 74       HUN Budapest                            4:25:09  1:59:19  4:26:24   49.-F35
 230. Tolley Cindy 59              CAN Hope                                4:25:10  2:09:12  4:28:07   15.-F50
 231. Eriksson Eva 61              FIN Mariehamn                           4:25:25  2:05:15  4:26:56   35.-F45
 232. Leger Damienne 68            FRA L Huisserie                         4:25:26  2:10:26  4:26:49   35.-F40
 233. Berzy Judith 73              HUN Budapest                            4:25:30  2:04:40  4:29:11   50.-F35
 234. Bús Melinda 78               HUN Maglód                              4:26:07  2:11:53  4:30:34   50.-F30
 235. Honkala Camilla 68           FIN Pietarsaari                         4:26:20  2:04:15  4:28:50   36.-F40
 236. Für Zsuzsanna 66             HUN Dunakeszi                           4:26:22  2:04:59  4:30:03   37.-F40
 237. Sódor Anna 85                HUN Zrínyi-Bushido Pilisszentiván       4:26:23  1:58:39  4:28:15    9.-F20
 238. Kovács Judit 74              HUN Szeged                              4:26:26  2:03:04  4:28:16   51.-F35
 239. Kela Leena 66                FIN Pesiokyla                           4:26:30  2:14:52  4:29:32   38.-F40
 240. Hajdu Krisztina 76           HUN Dombóvár                            4:26:31  2:03:06  4:29:49   51.-F30
 241. Mázi Csilla 76               HUN Budapest                            4:26:46  2:08:50  4:31:16   52.-F30
 242. Kulischné Hegedűs Etelka 64  HUN Sellye                              4:26:48  2:03:21  4:29:53   36.-F45
 243. Hubert Marie 58              FRA Antony                              4:27:04  1:58:02  4:28:09   16.-F50
 244. Szaszkó Zita 80              HUN Budapest                            4:27:14  2:07:52  4:31:22   33.-F25
 245. Szabóné Szalma Rita 70       HUN Budapest                            4:27:44  2:10:50  4:32:13   52.-F35
 246. Berg Marita 65               GER Meisenheim                          4:27:47  2:04:06  4:31:45   39.-F40
 247. Freiwald Christine 65        GER Falkenberg                          4:27:57  2:10:27  4:30:43   40.-F40
 248. Hahn Kornelia 61             GER Schmerkendorf                       4:27:57  2:10:27  4:30:43   37.-F45
 249. Mezőné Balázs Melinda 68     HUN Eger                                4:28:04  2:05:33  4:29:43   41.-F40
 250. Erényi Kinga 78              HUN Futóbolondok SE Budapest            4:28:29  1:59:00  4:32:00   53.-F30
 251. Nagyné Matusek Irén 72       HUN Budapest                            4:28:34  1:56:35  4:31:33   53.-F35
 252. Balassáné Patai Erzsébet 64  HUN Futapest Budakeszi                  4:28:38  2:13:22  4:33:06   38.-F45
 253. Medvegy Nóra 77              HUN Budapest                            4:28:41  1:48:36  4:30:35   54.-F30
 254. Kozmova Natalia 49           RUS Kirovsk                             4:28:50  1:59:48  4:31:43    2.-F60
 255. Suo Jenny 82                 FIN Rovaniemi                           4:28:55  2:14:09  4:32:43   34.-F25
 256. Tóthné Bán Gyöngyi 64        HUN Balatonboglár                       4:28:55  2:02:25  4:32:27   39.-F45
 257. Gergen Katalin 79            HUN Budapest                            4:29:15  2:03:43  4:31:49   55.-F30
 258. Ferrarini Antonella 56       ITA Cambiago                            4:29:15  2:05:04  4:33:14   17.-F50
 259. Gerber Mireille 76           SUI Villeret                            4:29:34  2:17:39  4:34:01   56.-F30
 260. Jaillet Christiane 47        FRA CHANTILLY                           4:30:04  2:09:54  4:32:26    3.-F60
 261. Christelle 74                SUI Courtelary                          4:31:18  2:17:37  4:35:45   54.-F35
 262. Carey Susan 76               GBR London                              4:32:01  2:07:24  4:36:45   57.-F30
 263. Wingfield Digby Laura 84     GBR Oxford                              4:32:07  2:12:42  4:36:34   35.-F25
 264. Holló Klára 68               HUN Budapest                            4:32:17  2:11:44  4:35:24   42.-F40
 265. Csehné Boros Judit 73        HUN Szolnok                             4:32:40  2:10:55  4:37:14   55.-F35
 266. Davidson Ann 56              GBR Dunfermline                         4:32:58  2:07:02  4:36:14   18.-F50
 267. Horváth Katalin 76           HUN Margitszigeti AC Budapest           4:33:06  1:49:35  4:33:09   58.-F30
 268. Kovácsné Jakus Katalin 66    HUN Aszód                               4:33:17  2:09:43  4:36:32   43.-F40
 269. Mády Katalin 70              HUN Budapest                            4:33:23  2:17:16  4:38:05   56.-F35
 270. Bíróné Gerák Katalin 76      HUN Veszprém (Kádárta)                  4:33:48  2:10:37  4:36:45   59.-F30
 271. Burian Hana 69               HUN Budakeszi                           4:33:48  2:07:13  4:37:34   44.-F40
 272. Vajthó-Pólya Tünde 72        HUN Veszprém                            4:33:48  2:10:38  4:36:45   57.-F35
 273. Foutrein Marie Christine 63  FRA Ablain st Nazaire                   4:33:59  2:04:42  4:36:32   40.-F45
 274. Cseh-Krajnc Krisztina 76     HUN Budapest                            4:34:00  2:12:00  4:37:28   60.-F30
 275. Wilhelmsen Lis 46            DEN Taastrup                            4:34:15  2:05:23  4:37:01    4.-F60
 276. Navarro Wendy 58             USA Mexico DF                           4:34:18  2:14:38  4:37:48   19.-F50
 277. Greif Károlyné Éva 59        HUN Margita 344,2 TSE Gödöllő           4:34:19  2:10:30  4:38:55   20.-F50
 278. Evangelisti Luisa 55         ITA San Lazzaro di Savena               4:35:02  2:13:59  4:38:03   21.-F50
 279. Szakter Réka 75              HUN Spuri SC Budapest                   4:35:11  2:08:07  4:38:37   61.-F30
 280. Szauterné Majzik Ágnes 71    HUN Budapest                            4:35:11  2:08:07  4:38:37   58.-F35
 281. Virag Nathalie 69            SUI Cottens                             4:35:21  2:12:26  4:38:27   45.-F40
 282. SZENTKIRÁLYI Zsuzsanna 60    HUN                                     4:35:34           4:35:34   41.-F45
 283. Dobó Katalin 49              HUN Napraforgó Futóklub Szeged          4:35:39  2:04:55  4:40:11    5.-F60
 284. Garner Dalma 75              HUN London                              4:35:43  2:14:32  4:38:51   62.-F30
 285. Buys Jolene 78               RSA Johannesburg                        4:35:48  2:10:29  4:38:59   63.-F30
 286. Kolenkó Tímea 78             HUN Budapest                            4:35:56  2:08:53  4:38:20   64.-F30
 287. Mózer Mónika Terézia 66      HUN Óbudai Futókör Budapest             4:36:06  2:11:10  4:36:48   46.-F40
 288. Tóth Jutka 73                HUN Lovászpatona                        4:36:15  2:04:17  4:39:09   59.-F35
 289. Tóvári Zsófia 77             HUN Budapest                            4:36:23  2:18:44  4:38:44   65.-F30
 290. Lőrik Tímea 80               HUN Jászberény                          4:36:44  2:01:27  4:40:06   36.-F25
 291. Rezács Ágnes 62              HUN Budapest                            4:37:29  2:07:43  4:40:26   42.-F45
 292. Bjorkman-Vaittinen Irinaa 70 FIN Hyvinkaa                            4:37:29  2:14:50  4:40:33   60.-F35
 293. Liebhardt Jánosné 53         HUN Budapest                            4:37:31  2:10:55  4:42:10    4.-F55
 294. Vistiaho Tytti 47            FIN Kokkola                             4:37:37  2:05:25  4:39:46    6.-F60
 295. Hallivuori Merja 62          FIN Helsinki                            4:37:43  2:13:26  4:42:12   43.-F45
 296. Durif Danielle 61            FRA Marcellaz-Albanais                  4:37:47  2:04:05  4:41:06   44.-F45
 297. Allen Sharon 71              IRL Galway                              4:38:08  2:13:26  4:41:02   61.-F35
 298. Syoen Florence 64            FRA Saint Just en Chaussee              4:38:34  2:07:40  4:41:01   45.-F45
 299. Nemes Adrienn 72             HUN Budapest                            4:38:35  2:15:09  4:39:53   62.-F35
 300. Gay Nadine 59                FRA ANNECY                              4:38:43  2:09:53  4:42:03   22.-F50
 301. Pálfi Lívia 73               HUN Budapest                            4:38:54  2:21:12  4:43:02   63.-F35
 302. Galkova Katarina 65          SVK Nitra                               4:38:55  2:11:32  4:42:25   47.-F40
 303. Sobania Birgit 64            GER Kyritz                              4:39:05  2:14:24  4:43:45   46.-F45
 304. Molnár-Sáska Katalin 51      HUN Budapest                            4:39:08  2:10:51  4:43:16    5.-F55
 305. Adorján Erzsébet 67          HUN Budapest                            4:39:17  2:13:11  4:43:56   48.-F40
 306. Molnár Ilona 72              HUN Budapest                            4:39:25  2:10:42  4:41:35   64.-F35
 307. Keyne Pauline 54             GBR Beaconsfield                        4:39:34  2:06:22  4:42:18    6.-F55
 308. Szöllősi Anita 71            HUN Budapest                            4:39:46  2:11:44  4:42:54   65.-F35
 309. Balázsi Zoltánné 60          HUN Budapest                            4:39:47  2:18:03  4:40:15   47.-F45
 310. Makár Orsolya dr 81          HUN Budapest                            4:40:38  2:04:42  4:43:14   37.-F25
 311. Grieve Susan 80              AUT London                              4:40:41  2:19:13  4:44:38   38.-F25
 312. Harkonen Helinä 53           FIN Vuokatti                            4:40:41  2:14:52  4:43:44    7.-F55
 313. Hakala Marja 58              FIN Suomussalmi                         4:40:43  2:14:53  4:43:45   23.-F50
 314. Joannou Dorothee 69          SUI Troinex                             4:40:57  2:10:34  4:42:47   49.-F40
 315. Széplábi Éva 71              HUN Veszprém                            4:40:59  2:10:33  4:43:23   66.-F35
 316. Milon Krisztina 84           HUN Tiszaújváros                        4:41:13  2:10:49  4:45:25   39.-F25
 317. Peignier Roxane 71           FRA Annecy                              4:41:44           4:42:03   67.-F35
 318. Csík Adrienn 87              HUN Budapest                            4:41:52  2:11:54  4:43:43   10.-F20
 319. Csík Nikolett 84             HUN Budapest                            4:41:52  2:11:54  4:43:43   40.-F25
 320. Nagyné Tóth Andrea 71        HUN Genpact Futóklub Vecsés             4:42:25  2:27:19  4:47:17   68.-F35
 321. Németi Ildikó 56             HUN OTP Futókör Budapest                4:43:17  2:06:30  4:46:40   24.-F50
 322. Fáczán Györgyi 77            HUN Ravazd                              4:43:44  2:12:54  4:47:08   66.-F30
 323. Kiss Ildikó 56               HUN Budapest                            4:44:05  2:09:47  4:46:32   25.-F50
 324. Dévényi Ildikó 72            HUN Budapest                            4:44:50  2:12:19  4:49:00   69.-F35
 325. Buru Éva 79                  HUN Budapest                            4:44:55  2:19:51  4:49:36   67.-F30
 326. Megyes Andrea 70             HUN Dunaújváros                         4:45:00  2:14:20  4:49:47   70.-F35
 327. Glegyák Ildikó 80            HUN Gödöllő                             4:45:05  2:14:01  4:49:03   41.-F25
 328. Rusciano Guiseppina 59       ITA Napoli                              4:45:35  2:20:45  4:47:53   26.-F50
 329. Multanen Marika 77           FIN Vantaa                              4:46:02  2:13:05  4:50:36   68.-F30
 330. Schlemmer Noémi 72           HUN Budapest                            4:46:25  2:13:30  4:51:06   71.-F35
 331. Schulz Gundula 63            GER Nordstrad                           4:47:39  2:18:04  4:50:36   48.-F45
 332. Pankotai Zita 73             HUN Budapest                            4:48:25  2:14:15  4:50:50   72.-F35
 333. Törő Alíz 76                 HUN Budapest                            4:48:59  2:14:19  4:52:53   69.-F30
 334. Bedi-Tar Mariann 78          HUN Budapest                            4:49:02  2:14:13  4:52:56   70.-F30
 335. Soós Katalin 70              HUN Budapest                            4:49:09  2:14:51  4:53:39   73.-F35
 336. Bagyánszki Szandra Zita 79   HUN Száguldás SE Budapest               4:49:26  1:56:25  4:52:23   71.-F30
 337. Balázs Erzsébet 80           HUN Futóbolondok SE Budapest            4:50:00  2:14:46  4:54:34   42.-F25
 338. Tóth Edit 59                 HUN Basafa SC Budapest                  4:50:39  2:10:29  4:52:07   27.-F50
 339. Gutter Csilla 66             HUN Budapest                            4:50:46  2:12:59  4:54:55   50.-F40
 340. Fröhlich Georgina 80         HUN Anonym SE Budapest                  4:50:56  2:11:19  4:55:38   43.-F25
 341. K. Molnár Anikó 73           HUN Minden-kor Női Sportegyesület Budape4:50:57  2:22:13  4:55:36   74.-F35
 342. Némethné Káldi Zsuzsanna 67  HUN Érd                                 4:51:43  2:13:42  4:56:01   51.-F40
 343. Kuhn Daniella 71             GER Berlin                              4:51:47  2:05:05  4:52:22   75.-F35
 344. Vadócz Rita 79               HUN Szondi SE Székesfehérvár            4:51:48  2:10:49  4:53:39   72.-F30
 345. Bovio Annie 52               FRA CHANTILLY                           4:51:49  2:13:53  4:54:12    8.-F55
 346. Gerhátné Barna Éva 58        HUN BKV Előre SC Kecskemét              4:52:11  2:09:53  4:56:48   28.-F50
 347. Nilsson Yvonne 60            SWE Vallentuna                          4:52:38  2:17:55  4:54:33   49.-F45
 348. Helgesen Linn Margaret 77    NOR Bergen                              4:52:46  2:18:24  4:55:53   73.-F30
 349. Debreceni Diána 82           HUN Minden-kor Női Sportegyesület Őrbott4:52:47  2:22:13  4:57:26   44.-F25
 350. Manea Carmen Elena 78        ROM Buzau                               4:52:59  2:17:58  4:57:38   74.-F30
 351. Jaggi Vroni 59               SUI Läuferclub Niederbipp/CH Wiedlisbach4:53:15  2:12:38  4:57:16   29.-F50
 352. Lozano Natalia 79            ESP Mexico DF                           4:53:33  2:21:42  4:57:02   75.-F30
 353. Van der Pas Monica 58        NED Oegstgeest                          4:53:36  2:11:49  4:56:29   30.-F50
 354. Moloney Ann 67               IRL Youghal                             4:54:24  2:13:54  4:57:41   52.-F40
 355. Bialkó Ágnes 79              HUN Zoozoo Alpin Club Budapest          4:54:35  2:14:05  4:59:12   76.-F30
 356. Bohusné Nemes Krisztina 70   HUN Budapest                            4:54:35  2:12:54  4:57:59   76.-F35
 357. Bartos Judit 78              HUN Budapest                            4:55:26  2:14:32  4:58:37   77.-F30
 358. Mészáros Andrea 81           HUN Polythlon Budapest                  4:55:27  2:18:58  4:58:24   45.-F25
 359. Cserné Horváth Rita 72       HUN Budapest                            4:55:42  2:18:23  5:00:21   77.-F35
 360. Kirssi Elina 85              FIN Jyväskylä                           4:55:51  2:16:42  5:00:28   11.-F20
 361. Kirssi Ritva 56              FIN Anjalankoski                        4:55:51  2:16:42  5:00:28   31.-F50
 362. Tilk Csilla 63               HUN Balatonboglár                       4:56:03  2:25:48  5:00:48   50.-F45
 363. Jeremiás Gabriella 73        HUN Budakalász                          4:56:21  2:09:06  4:57:54   78.-F35
 364. Ker Grace Mu Yun 79          GBR London                              4:56:38  2:14:42  4:59:49   78.-F30
 365. Garcia Rebecca 83            USA Amsterdam                           4:56:41  2:23:39  5:01:27   46.-F25
 366. Hack Zsanett 84              HUN Nyergesújfalu                       4:56:45  2:14:26  5:01:07   47.-F25
 367. Lewis Suzie 73               GBR Toulouse                            4:57:19  1:50:51  4:59:49   79.-F35
 368. Töreki Andrea 76             HUN Balatongyörök                       4:57:28  2:23:15  5:02:19   79.-F30
 369. Tarjányi Mária 47            HUN Szuperinfo SC Kiskunfélegyháza      4:58:04  2:17:11  5:00:34    7.-F60
 370. Mulderrig Celia 81           CAN Toronto                             4:58:46  2:15:54  5:03:29   48.-F25
 371. Paraniak Barbro 56           SWE Huddinge                            4:59:24  2:17:03  5:01:30   32.-F50
 372. Duponchel Francoise 66       FRA Maisons Lafitte                     4:59:27  2:15:37  5:02:22   53.-F40
 373. Ciccarelli Amalia 67         ITA Napoli                              5:00:55  2:20:46  5:03:14   54.-F40
 374. Moróz Szilvia 76             HUN Cegléd                              5:01:01  2:15:03  5:02:49   80.-F30
 375. Lyle Fiona 56                GBR Dunblane                            5:01:20  2:13:27  5:05:49   33.-F50
 376. Aline Gaillot 72             FRA CHATEAUFORT                         5:02:26  2:22:36  5:03:17   80.-F35
 377. Baranyai Ágnes 85            HUN Mosonmagyaróvár                     5:02:32  2:16:29  5:11:25   12.-F20
 378. Urbanics Magdolna Rita 84    HUN Sárisáp                             5:02:39  2:08:26  5:06:14   49.-F25
 379. Szűcs Krisztina 69           HUN Kaposvár                            5:02:53  2:20:23  5:06:34   55.-F40
 380. Hartai Mónika 71             HUN Budapest                            5:04:02  2:15:34  5:07:16   81.-F35
 381. Kovács Enikő 71              HUN Triton Triatlon Club Hatvan Hatvan  5:04:05  2:06:46  5:08:07   82.-F35
 382. Árgyelán Eszter 82           HUN Budapest                            5:04:40  2:21:26  5:08:40   50.-F25
 383. Juhászné Komáromi Erika 80   HUN Europtik Budapest                   5:04:50  2:30:31  5:09:30   51.-F25
 384. Fügi Andrea 53               HUN Győri Futóklub Győr                 5:05:33  2:17:56  5:08:08    9.-F55
 385. D'Angelo Teresa Anna 53      ITA Napoli                              5:05:47  2:28:20  5:07:03   10.-F55
 386. Gyarmathyné Horváth Bea. 74  HUN Budapest                            5:06:24  2:20:35  5:10:34   83.-F35
 387. Van de Voorde Christel 59    BEL Sint-Niklaas                        5:06:42  2:16:50  5:11:12   34.-F50
 388. Karsai Szilvia 84            HUN Budapest                            5:06:47  2:31:53  5:10:15   52.-F25
 389. Nguyen Yen 62                USA Houston                             5:07:05  2:22:50  5:09:58   51.-F45
 390. Valassina Gabriella 47       ITA Milano                              5:07:05  2:15:29  5:08:55    8.-F60
 391. Riegel Istvánné 66           HUN TÉTE Törökbálint Törökbálint        5:07:56  2:23:50  5:12:39   56.-F40
 392. Volter Judit 79              HUN Budapest                            5:08:13  2:21:27  5:12:28   81.-F30
 393. Lancaster Ruth 66            GBR Corsham                             5:08:54  2:19:27  5:13:37   57.-F40
 394. Scherzinger Mária Edit 66    HUN Szada                               5:09:28  2:22:39  5:14:10   58.-F40
 395. Tanácsné Gabriella 44        HUN BKV Előre SC Budapest               5:10:11  2:22:19  5:14:48    1.-F65
 396. Lencsés Éva 39               HUN SZAFT Szécsény Nagyoroszi           5:12:02  2:23:08  5:16:33    1.-F70
 397. Péntek Andrea 69             HUN Napraforgó Futóklub Szeged          5:14:06  2:24:22  5:15:59   59.-F40
 398. Rautiainen Irma 57           FIN Rasivaara                           5:15:10  2:20:19  5:18:23   35.-F50
 399. Bilász Ferencné 48           HUN Budapest                            5:15:12  2:29:05  5:17:33    9.-F60
 400. Cserhalmi Ágnes 76           HUN Budapest                            5:17:21  2:22:07  5:21:33   82.-F30
 401. Delory Brigitte 57           FRA Ablain st Nazaire                   5:17:31  2:21:38  5:22:04   36.-F50
 402. Michalski Sylvie 65          FRA Ablain st Zazaire                   5:17:32  2:19:25  5:22:04   60.-F40
 403. Klimzack Nadine 55           FRA Ablain st Nazaire                   5:17:32  2:21:38  5:22:04   37.-F50
 404. Linck Nancy 41               USA Alexandria                          5:19:56  2:27:13  5:24:27    2.-F65
 405. Márton Lívia 85              HUN Székesfehérvár                      5:20:23  2:24:57  5:22:16   13.-F20
 406. Sztarenszky Tiborné 35       HUN Gödöllő                             5:21:07  2:25:25  5:24:22    2.-F70
 407. Csupor Éva 84                HUN Szeged                              5:21:29  2:24:44  5:25:13   53.-F25
 408. Szabóné Huszár Erika 60      HUN Hirös Futó Klub Kecskemét           5:21:31  2:33:09  5:26:16   52.-F45
 409. Demelas Maria Carmine 62     ITA Rome                                5:21:45  2:27:28  5:22:39   53.-F45
 410. Stouthamer Bernadette 78     NED London                              5:23:50  2:22:38  5:28:24   83.-F30
 411. Vedrédiné Balla Éva 68       HUN Szeged                              5:25:04  2:25:06  5:28:59   61.-F40
 412. Benácsi Szandra 90           HUN HASE Budapest                       5:26:23  2:18:52  5:30:07    2.-F18
 413. Eckhardt Julia 85            GER Hamburg                             5:26:23  2:26:17  5:31:06   14.-F20
 414. Balla Tünde 76               HUN Szeged                              5:27:53  2:31:56  5:31:47   84.-F30
 415. Bogyó Éva 60                 HUN Margita 344,2 TSE Budapest          5:28:08  2:28:40  5:32:51   54.-F45
 416. Kiss Katalin 67              HUN Budapest                            5:28:39  2:25:11  5:33:20   62.-F40
 417. Ádám Andrea 79               HUN Messer Futóklub Budapest            5:29:21  2:21:19  5:33:42   85.-F30
 418. Zsidi-Farkas Zsuzsanna 71    HUN Göd                                 5:29:27  2:32:05  5:34:02   84.-F35
 419. Györki Zsuzsa 59             HUN Budapest                            5:32:44  2:33:35  5:35:24   38.-F50
      MUŽI
  ##.  meno ročník                štát klub                                 Netto    1/2M     Brutto   ##.-kat
   1. Chepkwony, Moses 78          KEN Pomáz                               2:25:16  1:13:00  2:25:18    1.-M30
   2. Biri Ferenc 74               HUN Gyulai SE Gyula                     2:25:25  1:13:00  2:25:26    1.-M35
   3. Tóth Tamás 78                HUN Micro SC Budapest                   2:26:17  1:13:00  2:26:17    2.-M30
   4. Szabó Gábor 76               HUN TFSE Budapest                       2:30:03  1:13:08  2:30:04    3.-M30
   5. Juhász András 76             HUN Misi SC Mogyoród                    2:30:25  1:15:50  2:30:26    4.-M30
   6. Rezessy Gergely 74           HUN Vasas Humansoft Budapest            2:30:38  1:12:40  2:30:39    2.-M35
   7. Balogh István 88             HUN Békéscsabai AC Dévaványa            2:30:45  1:13:34  2:30:47    1.-M20
   8. Szabó Imre 78                HUN Vasas Humansoft Budapest            2:31:47  1:13:09  2:31:47    5.-M30
   9. Kustos Szabolcs 80           HUN Vasas Humansoft Budapest            2:31:51  1:15:48  2:31:52    1.-M25
  10. Somogyi Norbert 86           HUN PFK Kővágószőlős                    2:33:56  1:15:48  2:33:59    2.-M20
  11. Mcfarlane John 72            GBR thames hare and hounds Exminster    2:35:27  1:18:05  2:35:29    3.-M35
  12. Kuttor Csaba 75              HUN Budapest                            2:39:02  1:16:09  2:39:04    6.-M30
  13. Beda Szabolcs 77             HUN Bp. Honvéd SE Budapest              2:41:45  1:19:03  2:41:47    7.-M30
  14. Vatai Miklós 80              HUN Vasemberek Klubja Budapest          2:41:53  1:17:34  2:41:57    2.-M25
  15. Fajfrik Zoltán 86            HUN Honvéd Bercsényi SE Hódmezővásárhely2:42:11  1:20:36  2:42:21    3.-M20
  16. Olasz László 77              HUN Misi SC Budapest                    2:44:38  1:22:30  2:44:40    8.-M30
  17. Beneroso Lopez Jaime 76      ESP Yecla                               2:45:55  1:23:42  2:46:02    9.-M30
  18. Talbot Darren 78             GBR thames hare and hounds Basel        2:46:48  1:18:47  2:46:51   10.-M30
  19. Bregant Sergio 62            ITA Mariano del Friuli                  2:46:48  1:22:12  2:46:54    1.-M45
  20. Meredith Darren 80           NZL London                              2:47:21  1:24:07  2:47:29    3.-M25
  21. Horváth István 74            HUN Páty                                2:47:40  1:22:24  2:47:48    4.-M35
  22. Bán Gergely 82               HUN Napraforgó Futóklub Hódmezővásárhely2:47:45  1:25:07  2:48:17    4.-M25
  23. Crawford Samuel 65           GBR Belfast                             2:47:55  1:24:07  2:48:01    1.-M40
  24. Balassa Levente 71           HUN VEDAC Budapest                      2:47:59  1:22:30  2:48:01    5.-M35
  25. Bajári Gábor 73              HUN Vasas Humansoft Vác                 2:48:01  1:22:29  2:48:03    6.-M35
  26. McCarter Dominic 66          GBR Nelson                              2:48:36  1:20:30  2:48:43    2.-M40
  27. Rostás Pál 61                HUN Napraforgó Futóklub Hódmezővásárhely2:49:03  1:23:10  2:49:09    2.-M45
  28. Pész Attila András 77        HUN Micro SC Budapest                   2:49:59  1:26:33  2:50:04   11.-M30
  29. Rossmann Hagen 69            GER Seeblick OT Wassersuppe             2:50:03  1:18:54  2:50:13    3.-M40
  30. Gaido Daniele 75             ITA PINEROLO                            2:50:16  1:25:23  2:50:22   12.-M30
  31. Cruse Peter 62               GBR Blackpool                           2:50:41  1:25:31  2:50:50    3.-M45
  32. Blasson Laurent 79           BEL Bruxelles                           2:51:02  1:25:21  2:51:11   13.-M30
  33. Kukucska Gergely 87          HUN Szabadbattyán                       2:51:22  1:26:52  2:51:28    4.-M20
  34. Kavacky Michal 77            SVK Bratislava                          2:51:22  1:25:33  2:51:30   14.-M30
  35. Dezső Sándor 71              HUN Margitszigeti AC Budapest           2:51:39  1:23:47  2:51:41    7.-M35
  36. Spellman Brendan 82          HUN Huntington                          2:52:02  1:26:35  2:52:08    5.-M25
  37. Benedetto Franck 70          FRA Latour-bas-elne                     2:52:17  1:22:09  2:52:30    8.-M35
  38. Markót Tamás 86              HUN MAC-NS Környe                       2:52:57  1:22:30  2:52:59    5.-M20
  39. Honkala Marko 70             FIN Pietarsaari                         2:53:28  1:25:20  2:53:38    9.-M35
  40. Malonovits József 65         HUN Vasas Humansoft Budapest            2:54:10  1:27:38  2:54:14    4.-M40
  41. Szemerédi András 77          HUN Micro SC Budapest                   2:54:26  1:22:29  2:54:30   15.-M30
  42. Szűcs Rajmund 74             HUN DIAC Miskolc (Lillafüred)           2:54:31  1:22:21  2:54:43   10.-M35
  43. Sepp Innar 67                EST Kuressaare                          2:54:41  1:22:34  2:54:46    5.-M40
  44. Lukácsi István 72            HUN Napraforgó Futóklub Szeged (Tápé)   2:54:49  1:22:25  2:54:55   11.-M35
  45. Rácz Miklós 60               HUN Diósd                               2:54:50  1:25:29  2:55:59    4.-M45
  46. Brokenshire Phillip 87       GBR Fareham                             2:54:56  1:26:44  2:56:27    6.-M20
  47. Barlow Jason 69              GBR weshamroadrunners Thornton-Cleveleys2:55:02  1:25:31  2:55:11    6.-M40
  48. Pach Péter Pál 85            HUN Sashegyi Gepárdok Budapest          2:55:03  1:25:36  2:55:07    7.-M20
  49. Fekete Zoltán 74             HUN Lakiteleki Triatlon Kecskemét       2:55:05  1:26:40  2:56:14   12.-M35
  50. Kintzly Péter 84             HUN Margitszigeti AC Budapest           2:55:16  1:23:48  2:55:18    6.-M25
  51. Galamb Gábor 79              HUN Gödöllői SK Gödöllő                 2:55:55  1:27:13  2:56:24   16.-M30
  52. Földi Mihály 68              HUN Pannónia SZDSE Mezőberény           2:56:14  1:27:20  2:56:34    7.-M40
  53. Candela Garcia Marcos 67     ESP Yecla                               2:56:18  1:25:22  2:56:26    8.-M40
  54. Szirbek Zsolt 74             HUN VEDAC Veszprém                      2:56:27  1:27:31  2:56:37   13.-M35
  55. Filip Krisztián 76           HUN MATASZ Székesfehérvár Budapest      2:56:29  1:26:47  2:56:40   17.-M30
  56. Urbán Zsolt 74               HUN Home Fitness Hévízgyörk             2:56:29  1:24:06  2:56:29   14.-M35
  57. Németh Géza 63               HUN Lakitelek Triatlon Nyárlőrinc       2:57:07  1:22:39  3:01:19    5.-M45
  58. Foutrein Philippe 58         FRA Ablain st Nazaire                   2:57:16  1:26:09  2:57:24    1.-M50
  59. Horváth Balázs 74            HUN Győr                                2:58:12  1:29:07  2:58:25   15.-M35
  60. Jenkins Gavin 69             GBR Edinburgh                           2:58:29  1:26:42  2:58:35    9.-M40
  61. Mejia Molinedo Zoltán 77     HUN PM SC Budapest                      2:58:32  1:27:49  2:58:48   18.-M30
  62. Harsányi Zsolt 62            HUN Misi SC Nyékládháza                 2:58:38  1:27:37  2:58:42    6.-M45
  63. Kardos Dániel 86             HUN Uniqa Újbuda TC Budapest            2:58:44  1:28:28  2:58:58    8.-M20
  64. Hajduska Balázs 75           HUN TFSE Nagykovácsi                    2:58:44  1:25:28  2:58:56   19.-M30
  65. Hegedüs Szilveszter 67       HUN Budapest                            2:58:55  1:26:12  2:59:12   10.-M40
  66. Kiss Bertalan 81             HUN Tiszaújváros                        2:59:04  1:27:57  2:59:23    7.-M25
  67. Blaha Ondrej 70              CZE Praha                               2:59:04  1:29:58  2:59:11   16.-M35
  68. Hermanek Martin 86           CZE Pelhřimov                           2:59:38  1:29:39  3:00:05    9.-M20
  69. Gratzer Johann 64            GER Julbach                             2:59:41  1:28:08  3:00:01    7.-M45
  70. Tihor Csaba 76               HUN Nike Futóklub Nyíregyháza           2:59:53  1:30:18  3:00:05   20.-M30
  71. Makkos Lóránt 77             HUN Pécs                                2:59:57  1:28:13  3:00:11   21.-M30
  72. Joó Sándor 67                HUN Margitszigeti AC Budapest           3:00:00  1:25:28  3:00:03   11.-M40
  73. Dezső Sándor 65              HUN Napraforgó Futóklub Mártély         3:00:12  1:27:21  3:00:32   12.-M40
  74. Zakariás Géza 56             HUN Győr                                3:00:20  1:27:29  3:00:33    2.-M50
  75. Babinyecz Tamás 78           HUN Domony                              3:00:33  1:31:32  3:01:12   22.-M30
  76. Makár László 73              HUN Budapest                            3:00:46  1:20:28  3:00:58   17.-M35
  77. Lehtinen Sami 85             FIN Helsinki                            3:01:35  1:28:16  3:02:25   10.-M20
  78. Melizza Alessandro 66        ITA Milano                              3:01:56  1:25:35  3:02:02   13.-M40
  79. Érsek Bertalan 75            HUN Győr                                3:01:58  1:25:22  3:02:06   23.-M30
  80. Safouane Abdeslam 51         SWE Oskarshamn                          3:03:13  1:27:17  3:03:36    1.-M55
  81. Kiss Sándor 65               HUN Pécsi futóklub Görcsöny             3:03:41  1:28:13  3:03:55   14.-M40
  82. Zámbó József 74              HUN Budapest                            3:03:51  1:28:29  3:04:34   18.-M35
  83. Gundersen Steinar 67         NOR Arendal                             3:03:52  1:30:12  3:04:06   15.-M40
  84. Gellai Nándor 83             HUN SZVSE Gyomaendrőd (Gyoma)           3:04:31  1:30:11  3:04:52    8.-M25
  85. Iványi Máté 82               HUN Vasas Humansoft Budapest            3:04:36  1:27:38  3:04:39    9.-M25
  86. Laurent Luc 65               FRA Budapest                            3:04:54  1:27:59  3:05:05   16.-M40
  87. Herbák Gergő 80              HUN Budapest                            3:04:55  1:28:45  3:05:44   10.-M25
  88. Hildebrand Marc 71           BEL Bruxelles                           3:04:58  1:27:05  3:05:05   19.-M35
  89. Kányi Róbert 78              HUN Dunakeszi                           3:05:15  1:27:41  3:05:30   24.-M30
  90. Keszthelyi David 76          AUT Tri Team Gin Tonic Vienna           3:05:15  1:29:18  3:05:25   25.-M30
  91. Bounab Hamza 58              FRA Flers                               3:05:28  1:32:42  3:05:46    3.-M50
  92. Ács Viktor 85                HUN Eger                                3:05:32  1:31:14  3:06:02   11.-M20
  93. Wells Colin 78               GBR Brackley                            3:05:39  1:31:52  3:05:59   26.-M30
  94. Holzknecht Peter 73          AUT Götzens                             3:06:18  1:29:13  3:06:24   20.-M35
  95. Szentkirályi István 70       HUN Debrecen                            3:06:52  1:29:38  3:07:46   21.-M35
  96. Galántai György 76           HUN Gödöllő                             3:06:59  1:34:14  3:07:13   27.-M30
  97. Zaghdoudi Najer 64           TUN Szentendre                          3:07:11  1:31:19  3:07:39    8.-M45
  98. Aparicio Carlos 71           FRA Antony                              3:07:18  1:36:14  3:07:37   22.-M35
  99. Gallou Philippe 57           FRA Juvisy sur Orge                     3:07:19  1:30:42  3:07:37    4.-M50
 100. Kovács András 70             HUN Budakalász                          3:07:33  1:33:43  3:08:06   23.-M35
 101. Pokorny David 77             CZE Brno                                3:07:35  1:29:42  3:07:51   28.-M30
 102. Mucsi Zoltán 59              HUN PVSK Pécs                           3:08:14  1:28:40  3:08:27    5.-M50
 103. Micek Frantisek 71           CZE Praha 3                             3:08:16  1:28:07  3:08:27   24.-M35
 104. Vörös Endre 78               HUN Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club      3:08:17  1:27:09  3:09:11   29.-M30
 105. Béres István 68              HUN Napraforgó Futóklub Szeged          3:08:34  1:29:50  3:08:49   17.-M40
 106. Czinege Erik 69              HUN Dunaharaszti                        3:08:37  1:30:45  3:08:47   18.-M40
 107. Kubiatko Milan 57            SVK Cadca                               3:08:53  1:30:51  3:09:03    6.-M50
 108. Szedenics Zsolt 73           HUN Sopron                              3:08:56  1:30:42  3:09:05   25.-M35
 109. Dobrovoczky Csaba 69         HUN Hőgyészi SE Hőgyész                 3:09:14  1:32:46  3:09:31   19.-M40
 110. Takács András 68             HUN METRI Mezőkövesd                    3:09:18  1:31:01  3:09:41   20.-M40
 111. Tischer Horst 59             GER Nürnberg                            3:09:23  1:33:24  3:09:37    7.-M50
 112. Dániel Balázs 88             HUN Hunyadi DSE Székesfehérvár          3:09:29  1:34:27  3:09:44   12.-M20
 113. Wagner Gábor 86              HUN Ikarus BSE Budapest                 3:09:42  1:31:04  3:10:25   13.-M20
 114. Kovács Attila 66             HUN Tiszapalkonya                       3:10:09  1:29:36  3:10:26   21.-M40
 115. Tompa Gábor 74               HUN Kripli Tím Budapest                 3:10:14  1:35:37  3:11:16   26.-M35
 116. Mandray Philippi 63          FRA Saint Die                           3:10:22  1:32:10  3:11:13    9.-M45
 117. Laki Balázs 72               HUN Budapest                            3:10:33  1:34:07  3:11:24   27.-M35
 118. Lipkovics Gábor 70           HUN Nyékládháza                         3:10:45  1:29:45  3:10:55   28.-M35
 119. Sió Attila 61                HUN MATASZ Székesfehérvár               3:10:48  1:30:55  3:10:58   10.-M45
 120. Varga Csaba 75               HUN Kaposvár                            3:10:51  1:30:12  3:11:00   30.-M30
 121. Palsson Bruno 66             SWE ARENDAL                             3:11:03  1:33:45  3:12:02   22.-M40
 122. Szabó Gyula 72               HUN Budajenő                            3:11:14  1:29:30  3:11:33   29.-M35
 123. Baumgartner Kurt 47          SUI Riehen                              3:11:20  1:30:23  3:11:29    1.-M60
 124. Dobai Lajos 70               HUN Budapest                            3:11:26  1:34:00  3:11:57   30.-M35
 125. Csapó Tamás 72               HUN Margitszigeti AC Budapest           3:11:30  1:32:24  3:12:11   31.-M35
 126. Gyenes Tibor 77              HUN Lepsény                             3:11:48  1:28:56  3:12:40   31.-M30
 127. Eaton Simon 70               GBR Cleveleys                           3:12:06  1:34:29  3:12:26   32.-M35
 128. Jamshid Khazanehdari 58      GBR Cambridge                           3:12:15  1:32:55  3:12:33    8.-M50
 129. Hunt Shane 59                GBR Cambs.                              3:12:31  1:31:51  3:12:50    9.-M50
 130. Szentirmai Péter 58          HUN Kiskunhalas                         3:12:32  1:36:16  3:13:17   10.-M50
 131. Verlaine Igor 81             LUX Bettembourg                         3:12:33  1:30:21  3:12:44   11.-M25
 132. Elford Rob 83                GBR Woking                              3:12:34  1:32:30  3:13:06   12.-M25
 133. ? CB91382 ?                                                          3:12:51  1:26:29  3:12:59    1.-M??
 134. Tornai Tamás 77              HUN Dunakeszi                           3:12:53  1:28:13  3:13:06   32.-M30
 135. Cegielski Maciek 62          GER Berlin                              3:13:06  1:35:22  3:13:23   11.-M45
 136. De Jong Friso 80             NED London                              3:13:15  1:30:39  3:13:35   13.-M25
 137. Pyörre Seppo 64              FIN Kokkola                             3:13:20  1:31:50  3:13:34   12.-M45
 138. ? BC47361 ?                                                          3:13:23  0:54:25  4:26:21    2.-M??
 139. Capone Luigi 66              ITA A.S.D. NAPOLINORDMARATHON NAPOLI    3:13:27  1:33:20  3:13:44   23.-M40
 140. Keller Thierry Arnaud 68     FRA Bratislava                          3:13:37  1:31:31  3:13:50   24.-M40
 141. Fletcher Colin 59            GBR Debrecen                            3:13:52  1:35:41  3:14:20   11.-M50
 142. Marshall Ian 79              GBR Huntingdon                          3:14:06  1:29:35  3:14:25   33.-M30
 143. Gossany Ondrej 77            SVK Bratislava                          3:14:21  1:36:17  3:14:51   34.-M30
 144. Varga István 65              HUN Nagymányok                          3:14:26  1:32:33  3:14:42   25.-M40
 145. Zahorán János 60             HUN TFSE Békéscsaba                     3:14:28  1:35:39  3:15:11   13.-M45
 146. Blaschek István 63           HUN Oroszlány                           3:14:29  1:36:42  3:16:20   14.-M45
 147. Ragheboom Roger 68           FRA Flers                               3:14:32  1:28:24  3:14:42   26.-M40
 148. Basuyaux Olivier 59          FRA Hem                                 3:14:33  1:35:15  3:14:54   12.-M50
 149. Fodor Gábor 75               HUN Budapest                            3:14:37  1:27:59  3:14:47   35.-M30
 150. Van Landeghem Tom 72         BEL Lokeren                             3:14:43  1:36:35  3:15:31   33.-M35
 151. Dobi Zsigmond 74             HUN KEFE- Komárom Komárom (Szőny)       3:15:01  1:32:51  3:15:28   34.-M35
 152. Ratkai Ferenc 61             HUN Budapest                            3:15:04  1:32:44  3:15:07   15.-M45
 153. Barker Sean 66               GBR Cambridge                           3:15:06  1:37:57  3:15:39   27.-M40
 154. Roe Paul 69                  GBR Budapest                            3:15:11  1:35:16  3:15:55   28.-M40
 155. Singh Anant 70               USA Pully                               3:15:13  1:36:37  3:15:37   35.-M35
 156. Löki István 76               HUN Szentgotthárd                       3:15:32  1:33:17  3:15:59   36.-M30
 157. Csomortáni Attila 60         HUN Csíkszereda                         3:15:36  1:34:38  3:16:14   16.-M45
 158. Elmentoumi Mohamed 61        MOR Rabat                               3:15:37  1:30:54  3:15:45   17.-M45
 159. Szerencsi Attila 69          HUN Pénzügyőr SE Sárospatak             3:15:42  1:35:03  3:16:40   29.-M40
 160. Kaplanovic Oliver 81         SLO Ljubjana                            3:15:48  1:30:02  3:16:14   14.-M25
 161. Nagy-Pál Antal 85            HUN Budapest                            3:15:51  1:42:39  3:17:06   14.-M20
 162. Mollet Frederic 65           FRA CHANTILLY                           3:15:57  1:33:50  3:16:10   30.-M40
 163. Hansen Martin Leander 65     DEN Taastrup                            3:16:06  1:34:35  3:16:21   31.-M40
 164. Bene Ármin 88                HUN Csátalja                            3:16:17  1:36:47  3:16:52   15.-M20
 165. Gennarelli Francesco 66      ITA Castelvolturno                      3:16:26  1:33:57  3:16:33   32.-M40
 166. Koller Zoltán 67             HUN Győr                                3:16:33  1:27:29  3:16:46   33.-M40
 167. Nagy Viktor 77               HUN Kalocsai SE Nyíregyháza             3:16:34  1:36:47  3:17:56   37.-M30
 168. Horváth István 71            HUN Pénzügyőr SE Mór                    3:16:59  1:36:05  3:17:05   36.-M35
 169. Blasinger Josef 65           ITA Sarentino                           3:17:04  1:31:55  3:17:21   34.-M40
 170. Trneny Manfred 64            GER Berlin                              3:17:06  1:35:22  3:17:23   18.-M45
 171. Mullen Jim 66                IRL Drogheda                            3:17:41  1:34:32  3:18:08   35.-M40
 172. Donnelly John 72             IRL Headford                            3:17:46  1:34:57  3:17:58   37.-M35
 173. Sqalli Khalid 62             MOR Rabat                               3:18:02  1:38:29  3:18:20   19.-M45
 174. Ugrai Béla 68                HUN Baja                                3:18:05  1:36:07  3:18:32   36.-M40
 175. Bekkari Abdeljabar 58        MOR Rabat                               3:18:12  1:31:45  3:18:20   13.-M50
 176. Sláma Péter 73               SVK Bratislava                          3:18:12  1:38:02  3:18:45   38.-M35
 177. Mirto Randazzo Enrico 60     ITA Palermo                             3:18:13  1:38:02  3:18:57   20.-M45
 178. Rimár Zsolt 69               HUN Budapest                            3:18:19  1:40:25  3:19:54   37.-M40
 179. Nádi Csaba 73                HUN Fani-Dynamic TC Budapest            3:18:28  1:39:53  3:18:57   39.-M35
 180. Kerekes László 67            HUN Szekszárd                           3:18:29  1:37:37  3:19:39   38.-M40
 181. Nyári József 87              HUN ELTE-BEAC Polythlon Vác             3:18:45  1:40:08  3:19:55   16.-M20
 182. Gebicz Bartosz 76            POL Warsaw                              3:18:48  1:31:46  3:18:57   38.-M30
 183. Sári Boldizsár ifj. 89       HUN Öt-Kőrösi Gátfutó Kunszentmárton    3:18:49  1:33:25  3:19:21   17.-M20
 184. Becquart Denis 64            FRA Hem                                 3:18:49  1:37:49  3:19:12   21.-M45
 185. Pinggera Markus 68           AUT Eisenstadt                          3:18:57  1:35:08  3:19:34   39.-M40
 186. Fazekas Tamás 79             HUN Budapest                            3:18:59  1:27:29  3:20:04   39.-M30
 187. Ogier Mathias 72             SUI Geneva                              3:19:03  1:36:30  3:19:37   40.-M35
 188. Novak Rastislav 78           SVK Bratislava                          3:19:07  1:42:05  3:19:43   40.-M30
 189. Pintér Ferenc 63             HUN Győri FutOltók Győr                 3:19:09  1:35:43  3:19:32   22.-M45
 190. Tischer Claus 59             GER Pegnitzkeucher Nürnberg             3:19:10  1:36:51  3:19:25   14.-M50
 191. Hows Gavin 80                GBR Sidcup                              3:19:18  1:35:30  3:20:01   15.-M25
 192. Oosterloo Janwillem 75       HUN Apeldoorn                           3:19:24  1:38:47  3:19:56   41.-M30
 193. Pék Imre 57                  HUN Sárvár Kinizsi SE Kisfalud          3:19:24  1:36:02  3:19:46   15.-M50
 194. Vetró Béla 63                HUN Napraforgó Futóklub Hódmezővásárhely3:19:35  1:31:36  3:19:42   23.-M45
 195. Gerber Claudy 74             SUI Villeret                            3:19:36  1:42:09  3:21:17   41.-M35
 196. McMillan Marty 57            GBR Belfast                             3:19:46  1:32:18  3:20:21   16.-M50
 197. Nádasdi Zsolt 78             HUN Honvéd Rákóczi SE Pécs              3:19:51  1:35:11  3:20:17   42.-M30
 198. Dejean De La Batie R. E. 67  FRA MONTMORENCY                         3:20:01  1:36:17  3:20:28   40.-M40
 199. Szabó Tamás 74               HUN X2S Team Budapest                   3:20:09  1:35:49  3:20:36   42.-M35
 200. Somodi László 69             HUN Budapest                            3:20:10  1:39:14  3:21:03   41.-M40
 201. Seybold Claude 75            AUT Grafenbach                          3:20:13  1:35:38  3:20:52   43.-M30
 202. Vati János 74                HUN Kaposvár                            3:20:22  1:39:20  3:20:56   43.-M35
 203. Romfeld László 74            HUN Gyergyószentmiklós                  3:20:24  1:31:14  3:20:50   44.-M35
 204. Hewitt Richard 72            GBR London                              3:20:26  1:33:12  3:20:53   45.-M35
 205. Palotai Norbert 76           HUN Dunakeszi                           3:20:34  1:38:50  3:21:01   44.-M30
 206. Dorner László 87             HUN BEAC Eger                           3:20:44  1:31:25  3:21:14   18.-M20
 207. Chandelier Christophe 71     FRA Auriol                              3:20:49  1:36:21  3:21:33   46.-M35
 208. Hertogh Marcel 62            NED Bosch en Duin                       3:20:50  1:30:19  3:20:58   24.-M45
 209. Toldi Péter 81               HUN Szeged                              3:21:01  1:39:32  3:21:55   16.-M25
 210. Windling Anders 51           SWE Härnösand                           3:21:02  1:38:26  3:21:20    2.-M55
 211. Moore, Patrick 64            GBR Belfast                             3:21:12  1:37:59  3:21:43   25.-M45
 212. Zaharia Ivlian 68            ROM Isaccea                             3:21:13  1:31:25  3:25:04   42.-M40
 213. Paul Gilmer 58               USA Budapest                            3:21:24  1:39:03  3:22:38   17.-M50
 214. Kanizsay Krisztián 77        HUN Budapest                            3:21:28  1:35:30  3:21:47   45.-M30
 215. Tettambel Johann 64          GER Reutlingen                          3:21:32  1:37:19  3:22:59   26.-M45
 216. Novak Anton 72               SVK Bratislava                          3:21:36  1:40:54  3:22:13   47.-M35
 217. Lakhmiri Salam 65            MOR Rabat                               3:21:40  1:38:28  3:21:59   43.-M40
 218. Pető István 67               HUN TFSE Budapest                       3:21:43  1:26:18  3:21:56   44.-M40
 219. Meffert Peter 62             GER Heddesheim                          3:21:45  1:38:24  3:22:40   27.-M45
 220. Viaene Mark 59               BEL houthalen                           3:21:46  1:41:12  3:23:01   18.-M50
 221. Mikael Comte 70              SUI geneva                              3:21:57  1:45:31  3:22:31   48.-M35
 222. ? 9XKNE2Y ?                                                          3:21:58  1:38:26  3:22:09   46.-M30
 223. Kinnunen Jorma 53            FIN Soumussalmi                         3:22:12  1:40:30  3:22:41    3.-M55
 224. Molnár Richárd 65            HUN Budaörs                             3:22:16  1:33:41  3:22:42   45.-M40
 225. Kovács Gergely zoltán 74     HUN Budapest                            3:22:19  1:35:06  3:22:54   49.-M35
 226. Hovda Allan 86               NOR Oslo                                3:22:22  1:34:22  3:22:45   19.-M20
 227. Kis-Gál Árpád 72             HUN Pécs                                3:22:23  1:34:09  3:22:23   50.-M35
 228. Boussemaere Roland 46        BEL Knokke-Heist                        3:22:26  1:39:20  3:22:50    2.-M60
 229. Korupaev Yury 61             RUS Moscow                              3:22:28  1:32:56  3:22:38   28.-M45
 230. Bajcsi Sándor 56             HUN Óbudai Futókör Üröm                 3:22:37  1:39:48  3:23:03   19.-M50
 231. Szőke Tamás 70               HUN Szondi SE Székesfehérvár            3:22:42  1:37:41  3:23:44   51.-M35
 232. Simm Alexander Bruce 90      GBR Heversham                           3:22:46  1:36:44  3:24:11    1.-M18
 233. Lukács Ákos 72               HUN Easy Star SE Bonyhád                3:22:46  1:34:21  3:25:12   52.-M35
 234. Godart Benoit 71             BEL Thiméon                             3:22:48  1:42:17  3:23:13   53.-M35
 235. Liljegren Mats 76            SWE Stockholm                           3:22:53  1:42:12  3:23:08   47.-M30
 236. Rózsa Sándor 66              HUN BEAC Budapest                       3:22:54  1:37:04  3:23:13   46.-M40
 237. Lehtonen Taavi 88            FIN Helsinki                            3:22:55  1:31:39  3:23:02   20.-M20
 238. Tordesillas Eric 67          FRA Flers                               3:22:55  1:41:34  3:23:13   47.-M40
 239. Mesch Róbert 75              HUN Szeged                              3:22:56  1:41:26  3:23:23   48.-M30
 240. Michalec Jan 71              SVK Bratislava                          3:23:02  1:36:17  3:23:32   54.-M35
 241. Rábai Tibor 54               HUN Egri Spartacus Budapest             3:23:04  1:37:23  3:23:54    4.-M55
 242. Szedlák Csaba 78             HUN Budapest                            3:23:05  1:38:25  3:24:51   49.-M30
 243. König Harald 64              GER Burgwedel                           3:23:14  1:40:27  3:24:21   29.-M45
 244. Farkas Sándor 74             HUN Honvéd Bercsényi SE Cegléd          3:23:25  1:38:28  3:23:36   55.-M35
 245. Halasi István 78             HUN Pénzügyőr SE Tóalmás                3:23:27  1:45:31  3:25:19   50.-M30
 246. Durant Tim 66                GBR Gosport                             3:23:32  1:39:49  3:24:18   48.-M40
 247. Backlund Ulf 72              SWE Göteborg                            3:23:40  1:35:12  3:24:36   56.-M35
 248. Helmrich Rüdiger 63          GER Isernhagen NB                       3:23:48  1:40:27  3:24:55   30.-M45
 249. Lambert Christophe 71        BEL Thines                              3:23:50  1:36:51  3:24:02   57.-M35
 250. Őze László 72                HUN Szentes                             3:24:02  1:33:09  3:24:37   58.-M35
 251. Ejit Vincent 67              NED Barendrecht                         3:24:15  1:45:53  3:24:42   49.-M40
 252. Kiss Zsolt 62                HUN Tök                                 3:24:15  1:40:33  3:25:14   31.-M45
 253. Reisacher Christian 78       AUT Zillingdorf                         3:24:17  1:40:08  3:24:51   51.-M30
 254. Lubics György 71             HUN Kanizsa SE Nagykanizsa              3:24:28  1:38:04  3:25:31   59.-M35
 255. Schmitz David 72             BEL Richelle                            3:24:33  1:40:29  3:25:11   60.-M35
 256. Perin Ivan 66                ITA Susegana                            3:24:37  1:39:03  3:24:47   50.-M40
 257. Czele Tamás 78               HUN SZAFT Szécsény Szécsény             3:24:39  1:39:50  3:25:01   52.-M30
 258. Brabec Jan 73                CZE Kurim                               3:24:44  1:35:22  3:25:01   61.-M35
 259. Casassa Diego 70             ITA Coassolo                            3:24:53  1:43:05  3:25:54   62.-M35
 260. Domán Gábor 60               HUN Tapolca Honvéd SE Tapolca           3:24:55  1:37:10  3:25:59   32.-M45
 261. Bucha Jan 56                 SVK KKM Cadca Cadca                     3:24:56  1:40:52  3:25:22   20.-M50
 262. Buga Károly 75               HUN Pénzügyőr SE Budapest               3:25:13  1:35:58  3:25:44   53.-M30
 263. Ciampor Boris 76             SVK Sliac                               3:25:15  1:41:38  3:25:56   54.-M30
 264. Marik Balázs 69              HUN Futóbolondok SE Budapest            3:25:23  1:43:33  3:27:37   51.-M40
 265. Schepers Volker 52           GER Hannover                            3:25:23  1:38:58  3:25:50    5.-M55
 266. Gyalog Zoltán 80             HUN Tabáni Spartacus Budapest           3:25:34  1:31:03  3:26:42   17.-M25
 267. Garai Tibor 69               HUN Triaktív SE Nyírpazony              3:25:35  1:31:09  3:26:34   52.-M40
 268. Bene Ferenc 56               HUN Hírös Se Kecskemét                  3:25:36  1:40:36  3:27:55   21.-M50
 269. Otte Thomas 63               GER Bielefeld                           3:25:39  1:40:35  3:26:16   33.-M45
 270. Váraljai Vázsony 84          HUN TFSE Budapest                       3:25:54  1:30:09  3:25:58   18.-M25
 271. Bakos Gergely 71             HUN Tatabánya                           3:25:59  1:32:25  3:27:03   63.-M35
 272. Gildas Manic 78              FRA Paris                               3:26:00  1:27:20  3:26:06   55.-M30
 273. Nagy Márk 78                 HUN Oroszlány                           3:26:03  1:39:27  3:27:23   56.-M30
 274. Oláh Attila 68               HUN Erzsébetvárosi SE Budapest          3:26:04  1:40:29  3:27:50   53.-M40
 275. Tar Alexander 61             SWE Oskarshamn                          3:26:10  1:35:33  3:26:32   34.-M45
 276. Babarczy Tamás 63            HUN Gödöllő                             3:26:13  1:37:58  3:26:49   35.-M45
 277. Tőkey Balázs 82              HUN Budapest                            3:26:34  1:35:39  3:27:23   19.-M25
 278. Balogh Tibor 57              HUN Szigethalom                         3:26:35  1:36:33  3:26:46   22.-M50
 279. Imre Szabolcs 76             HUN Szeged                              3:26:41  1:37:04  3:26:54   57.-M30
 280. Kolar Jan 69                 CZE Praha 8                             3:26:44  1:39:45  3:27:45   54.-M40
 281. Szabó István 55              HUN Páty                                3:26:44  1:40:45  3:27:46   23.-M50
 282. Pintér Sándor 75             HUN Pénzügyőr SE Gödöllő                3:26:53  1:33:15  3:27:21   58.-M30
 283. Mayrhofer Anton 63           AUS Amstetten                           3:26:53  1:36:07  3:27:06   36.-M45
 284. Fodor Gábor 83               HUN Pénzügyőr SE Celldömölk             3:26:54  1:36:00  3:27:24   20.-M25
 285. Pagliara Antonia 64          ITA Massafra                            3:26:58  1:47:46  3:30:48   37.-M45
 286. Király Sándor 66             HUN Eger                                3:27:05  1:37:41  3:28:00   55.-M40
 287. Turpeinen Sampo 79           FIN Helsinki                            3:27:07  1:43:15  3:31:02   59.-M30
 288. Nagy László 54               HUN Budapest                            3:27:07  1:36:43  3:28:22    6.-M55
 289. Vienne Francois 78           FRA Asnieres sur Seine                  3:27:13  1:36:18  3:28:01   60.-M30
 290. Baranyai Tibor Zoltán 72     HUN Pécs                                3:27:13  1:42:51  3:30:09   64.-M35
 291. Bodor Károly 71              HUN Budapest                            3:27:17  1:39:24  3:29:04   65.-M35
 292. Kovács Péter 77              HUN SZESE Győr                          3:27:18  1:32:32  3:27:33   61.-M30
 293. Xambeu Vincent 70            FRA Dijon                               3:27:18  1:43:08  3:27:38   66.-M35
 294. Kikas Michalis 84            CYP Budapest                            3:27:19  1:35:05  3:28:14   21.-M25
 295. Piazzoni Francesco 83        ITA London                              3:27:22  1:34:18  3:27:58   22.-M25
 296. Bács Ferenc 87               HUN Kecskeméti Vízmű B.K. Kecskemét     3:27:30  1:31:26  3:27:49   21.-M20
 297. Bodányi Péter 75             HUN Megalódusz SE Tata Tata             3:27:33  1:38:10  3:28:11   62.-M30
 298. Varaine Richard 67           FRA ANNECY-LE-VIEUX                     3:27:33  1:37:19  3:27:51   56.-M40
 299. Magyi István 60              HUN TEVA-Gyógyszergyár SE Debrecen (Józs3:27:36  1:43:08  3:28:46   38.-M45
 300. Vangel Sándor 69             HUN Debrecen                            3:27:45  1:36:12  3:28:08   57.-M40
 301. Andrási Barna 71             HUN Mogyi SE Baja Baja                  3:27:48  1:36:09  3:28:13   67.-M35
 302. Jandl Mario 75               AUT Amstetten                           3:27:53  1:36:06  3:28:06   63.-M30
 303. Soós Péter 70                HUN Szondi SE Székesfehérvár            3:27:56  1:38:09  3:28:34   68.-M35
 304. Hivon Xavier 62              FRA Annecy                              3:27:58  1:41:40  3:28:16   39.-M45
 305. Marosi Péter 75              HUN IKEA FC Baja                        3:28:02  1:43:20  3:29:24   64.-M30
 306. RUSZINA Szabolcs 72          HUN                                     3:28:04  1:43:46  3:28:04   69.-M35
 307. Surján Gergely 76            HUN FuTeam Baja Baja                    3:28:06  1:43:02  3:29:46   65.-M30
 308. Imperiale Ciro 80            ITA Napoli                              3:28:07  1:45:41  3:28:23   23.-M25
 309. Csizmazia Gergely 70         HUN Dunakeszi                           3:28:11  1:42:46  3:30:28   70.-M35
 310. Oude Hesselink Johan 64      NED Taastrup                            3:28:12  1:34:35  3:28:27   40.-M45
 311. Horinek Marian 71            SVK Bratislava                          3:28:13  1:43:14  3:28:45   71.-M35
 312. Esposito Antonio 54          ITA Napoli                              3:28:15  1:37:17  3:28:24    7.-M55
 313. Szekeres Zsolt 73            HUN Pilisvörösvár                       3:28:19  1:37:27  3:30:08   72.-M35
 314. Sipos Ádám Bence 81          HUN Budapest                            3:28:20  1:46:03  3:29:54   24.-M25
 315. Bluntzer Greg 61             FRA aigles de pau Fresse sur Mozel      3:28:21  1:37:20  3:29:11   41.-M45
 316. Ciráki Csaba 74              HUN Szentendre                          3:28:24  1:42:39  3:29:06   73.-M35
 317. Kelemen Attila 71            HUN Strucc SE Mosonmagyaróvár           3:28:24  1:40:02  3:29:41   74.-M35
 318. Bernardo Rodriguez J. J. 65  ESP Basauri                             3:28:28  1:41:16  3:29:33   58.-M40
 319. Benitez Mercado Tomas 65     ESP San Pedro Alcantara                 3:28:37  1:34:36  3:28:55   59.-M40
 320. Bangwiroonrag Wannachai 59   THA Bangkok                             3:28:38  1:36:48  3:29:16   24.-M50
 321. Burján Jenő 82               HUN Veszprém                            3:28:41  1:41:49  3:28:59   25.-M25
 322. Szilágyi János 70            HUN Easy Star SE Budapest               3:28:42  1:43:28  3:29:41   75.-M35
 323. Gyúri Attila 77              HUN Budapest                            3:28:46  1:36:18  3:29:17   66.-M30
 324. Szentes Zsolt 71             HUN Veszprém                            3:28:46  1:39:10  3:29:17   76.-M35
 325. Nagy Tibor 59                HUN Érd                                 3:28:47  1:38:24  3:30:32   25.-M50
 326. Jónás Gyula 76               HUN Budapest                            3:28:51  1:41:51  3:29:50   67.-M30
 327. Tóth István 69               HUN Törökbálint                         3:28:51  1:37:37  3:29:11   60.-M40
 328. Tóth István 72               HUN Kiskunfélegyháza                    3:28:51  1:41:54  3:30:02   77.-M35
 329. Delarge Jean-Yves 71         BEL Ganshoren                           3:29:01  1:40:29  3:29:39   78.-M35
 330. Eckermann Miklós Márk 79     HUN Budapest                            3:29:08  1:42:43  3:30:57   68.-M30
 331. Gaul Niels Henrik 75         GER Budapest                            3:29:08  1:36:54  3:31:33   69.-M30
 332. Dini Patrick 55              FRA Aix Les BAins                       3:29:09  1:34:58  3:30:00   26.-M50
 333. Savolainen Seppo 58          FIN Vaasa                               3:29:14  1:39:43  3:29:59   27.-M50
 334. Magyar László 71             HUN Mezőberény                          3:29:14  1:41:32  3:30:07   79.-M35
 335. Lukács Albert 74             HUN Sashegyi Gepárdok Budaörs           3:29:16  1:38:45  3:30:36   80.-M35
 336. Kiss Tibor László 84         HUN Balatonalmádi                       3:29:21  1:33:25  3:29:34   26.-M25
 337. Kendon Peter 72              GBR London                              3:29:30  1:41:16  3:30:23   81.-M35
 338. Fehér Imre 71                HUN Paks                                3:29:31  1:38:16  3:32:08   82.-M35
 339. Wegner Kenneth 66            DEN Karlslunde                          3:29:33  1:43:03  3:30:18   61.-M40
 340. Bracken Cormac 75            IRL Dublin                              3:29:37  1:45:45  3:30:37   70.-M30
 341. Sieurin Ludovic 66           FRA Ville en sallaz                     3:29:38  1:45:45  3:31:29   62.-M40
 342. Füredi Péter 74              HUN Budapest                            3:29:44  1:39:36  3:31:21   83.-M35
 343. Csatlós Máté 86              HUN Zsombó                              3:29:50  1:39:07  3:30:18   22.-M20
 344. Suska Anton 49               SVK KKM Cadca Rakova                    3:29:51  1:39:57  3:30:12    3.-M60
 345. Mair Christian 63            ITA Bolzano                             3:29:52  1:41:11  3:30:08   42.-M45
 346. Krybus David 82              CZE KFC SH ZLIN Prague                  3:29:54  1:45:23  3:31:13   27.-M25
 347. Waldecker Gottfried 69       AUT Wolkersdorf                         3:29:54  1:42:24  3:30:54   63.-M40
 348. Reid Jonny 88                GBR Petworth                            3:29:58  1:45:14  3:31:30   23.-M20
 349. Van Der Zanden Cees 55       NED Poeloyk                             3:29:59  1:43:30  3:30:46   28.-M50
 350. Peyer Zoltán 80              HUN Oxygen wellness Budapest            3:30:01  1:46:05  3:31:35   28.-M25
 351. Juhász Péter 70              HUN Oxygen wellness Budapest            3:30:01  1:45:58  3:31:35   84.-M35
 352. Dózsa Gergely 76             HUN Budapest                            3:30:02  1:36:58  3:34:24   71.-M30
 353. Fallan Even 73               NOR TRONDHEIM                           3:30:04  1:39:01  3:30:46   85.-M35
 354. Mears Mike 71                GBR Exmouth                             3:30:07  1:39:28  3:34:53   86.-M35
 355. Elford Nick 76               GBR Woking                              3:30:10  1:35:40  3:30:44   72.-M30
 356. Szegedi László 68            HUN HASE Vác                            3:30:10  1:39:07  3:31:26   64.-M40
 357. Kerényi Farkas 77            HUN Farkas Vidor SE Budapest            3:30:11  1:35:25  3:30:50   73.-M30
 358. Rauscher Máté 91             HUN Fővárosi Vízművek SK Budapest       3:30:13  1:44:14  3:37:07    2.-M18
 359. Ladányi Róbert 54            HUN Óbudai Futókör Budapest             3:30:26  1:43:00  3:31:52    8.-M55
 360. Grabner Gottfried 45         AUT Union LDT Windischgarsten Linz      3:30:33  1:45:59  3:31:39    4.-M60
 361. Cobben Frans 59              NED Wageningen                          3:30:40  1:45:46  3:31:26   29.-M50
 362. Bede Péter 72                HUN Budapest                            3:30:42  1:42:27  3:32:47   87.-M35
 363. Gagneux Sylvain 66           FRA Mons en Baroeul                     3:30:47  1:39:50  3:31:09   65.-M40
 364. Brady Enda 81                IRL Edinburgh                           3:30:49  1:39:47  3:32:59   29.-M25
 365. Kopócsy András 68            HUN Budaörs                             3:30:52  1:39:49  3:31:08   66.-M40
 366. Heffler Zoltán 62            HUN Budapest                            3:30:53  1:43:07  3:32:27   43.-M45
 367. Heniger Attila 75            HUN Budapest                            3:30:55  1:41:14  3:31:08   74.-M30
 368. Draganov Dragomir 69         FRA Aiguilles                           3:30:58  1:33:37  3:31:48   67.-M40
 369. Driessen Gerard 52           NED Almere                              3:30:58  1:43:55  3:31:18    9.-M55
 370. János Árpád 72               HUN Óbudai Futókör Szekszárd            3:31:02  1:43:48  3:31:14   88.-M35
 371. Simonyi Balázs 80            HUN Budapest                            3:31:15  1:34:04  3:31:57   30.-M25
 372. Nilsson Erik 60              SWE Solna                               3:31:15  1:41:33  3:32:04   44.-M45
 373. Sacco Antonio 57             ITA Napoli                              3:31:18  1:45:41  3:31:35   30.-M50
 374. Kovács Szilárd 74            HUN Nike Futócenter Nyíregyháza Nyíregyh3:31:18  1:44:23  3:32:02   89.-M35
 375. Péntek Zsolt dr 69           HUN Kaposmérő                           3:31:19  1:39:36  3:32:48   68.-M40
 376. Major Balázs 74              HUN Budapest                            3:31:19  1:40:35  3:32:36   90.-M35
 377. Olariu Csaba 65              HUN Solymár                             3:31:27  1:43:14  3:33:54   69.-M40
 378. Pitzer Károly 62             SVK Triton Triatlon Club Komarno        3:31:31  1:45:04  3:31:56   45.-M45
 379. György László 54             HUN Táborfalva                          3:31:33  1:38:31  3:31:41   10.-M55
 380. Fölsz Attila 65              HUN Budapest                            3:31:34  1:41:08  3:32:19   70.-M40
 381. Casalta Jean-Michel 71       FRA Chatillon le Duc                    3:31:36  1:45:24  3:32:13   91.-M35
 382. Czaltig Zsolt 74             HUN Százhalombatta                      3:31:49  1:44:53  3:32:51   92.-M35
 383. Adam Berkes 77               HUN Budapest                            3:31:53  1:41:27  3:35:13   75.-M30
 384. Spina Julien 78              FRA ST OUEN                             3:31:54  1:46:21  3:33:23   76.-M30
 385. Norgate Craig 70             AUS Annecy                              3:32:05  1:40:59  3:32:24   93.-M35
 386. Bálint Imre 48               HUN TRIA-TÚRA SE Kecskemét Kecskemét    3:32:22  1:40:56  3:36:54    5.-M60
 387. Sköllerhag Henrik 66         SWE Irjang                              3:32:23  1:35:52  3:32:46   71.-M40
 388. Dudás Zsolt 68               HUN EGYÉNI Soltvadkert                  3:32:26  1:45:23  3:34:05   72.-M40
 389. Oláh Farkas 72               HUN Budapest                            3:32:29  1:45:04  3:34:32   94.-M35
 390. Erixon Peter 66              SWE Söderhamn                           3:32:41  1:34:27  3:32:50   73.-M40
 391. Klam Csaba 70                HUN Soltvadkert                         3:32:42  1:45:22  3:34:21   95.-M35
 392. Farmosi Imre 69              HUN ZSC Miskolc                         3:32:48  1:46:53  3:35:12   74.-M40
 393. Nagy Róbert 67               HUN Gördögök SE Jászberény              3:32:51  1:49:05  3:36:34   75.-M40
 394. Lumaca Silverio 53           ITA Castel Gandolfo                     3:32:51  1:38:59  3:33:00   11.-M55
 395. Visnyei József 72            HUN Pénzügyőr SE Nagykáta               3:32:51  1:47:35  3:36:23   96.-M35
 396. Juhász Tibor 80              HUN MOGAAC Mosonmagyaróvár              3:32:53  1:38:29  3:37:28   31.-M25
 397. Dunne John 80                IRL Lucan                               3:33:07  1:43:16  3:34:47   32.-M25
 398. Sullivan Michael 67          NED Eindhoven                           3:33:15  1:38:25  3:33:37   76.-M40
 399. Néda László 72               HUN Szentendre                          3:33:23  1:35:27  3:33:48   97.-M35
 400. Forster David 79             GBR Newcastle upon Tyne                 3:33:24  1:41:42  3:34:08   77.-M30
 401. Hakulinen Esa-Pekka 86       FIN Tampere                             3:33:30  1:40:28  3:34:01   24.-M20
 402. Haraldsson Aksel 51          NED Taastrup                            3:33:32  1:43:50  3:34:42   12.-M55
 403. Gincsai István 61            HUN Budapest                            3:33:46  1:48:01  3:35:05   46.-M45
 404. Vazquez Arribas Gerardo 75   ESP MADRID                              3:33:56  1:41:22  3:37:41   78.-M30
 405. Szabó Albert Manassé 76      HUN SpinRacing Club - Jászberény Jászber3:34:09  1:46:13  3:38:07   79.-M30
 406. Szénai László 66             HUN Szondi SE Székesfehérvár            3:34:10  1:37:17  3:36:18   77.-M40
 407. Nagygyörgy Attila 74         HUN Kecskemét                           3:34:14  1:47:47  3:38:04   98.-M35
 408. Wainsenker Serge 71          SUI Courtelary                          3:34:16  1:45:56  3:35:56   99.-M35
 409. Gigler Ferenc 78             HUN Budapest                            3:34:21  1:45:42  3:36:21   80.-M30
 410. Fernando Shane 71            AUS London                              3:34:21  1:39:57  3:35:16  100.-M35
 411. Polyóka Zoltán 73            HUN Tűzoltóság Budapest                 3:34:26  1:38:50  3:34:53  101.-M35
 412. Cabay Alain 73               FRA CHANTILLY                           3:34:34  1:41:45  3:35:30  102.-M35
 413. Kránitz Attila 72            HUN Strucc SE Mosonmagyaróvár           3:34:37  1:42:32  3:35:55  103.-M35
 414. Forró Ferenc 68              HUN Alföldi TE Mezőberény               3:34:39  1:50:11  3:36:36   78.-M40
 415. Szilágyi Csaba 68            HUN Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club      3:34:39  1:41:09  3:35:41   79.-M40
 416. Belej Bálint 77              HUN Budapest                            3:34:47  1:32:40  3:35:54   81.-M30
 417. Kiss Gergely 81              HUN Nagykőrös                           3:34:55  1:46:13  3:37:05   33.-M25
 418. Fromme Roland 62             GER Schoenkirchen                       3:34:58  1:42:01  3:35:44   47.-M45
 419. Radnai László 73             HUN Debrecen                            3:35:01  1:42:18  3:37:00  104.-M35
 420. Suppa Emanuele 69            ITA Firenze                             3:35:14  1:39:13  3:36:04   80.-M40
 421. Kiss Péter 86                HUN Margita 344,2 TSE Gyöngyös          3:35:22  1:37:53  3:36:27   25.-M20
 422. Henry Patrice 51             FRA Saint Maurice                       3:35:28  1:53:29  3:36:50   13.-M55
 423. Mester György 74             HUN Budapest                            3:35:29  1:45:57  3:37:04  105.-M35
 424. Gourlet Tangi 87             FRA Vanves                              3:35:31  1:28:38  3:35:41   26.-M20
 425. Haanstra Lieuwe 60           NED Bussum                              3:35:37  1:42:26  3:36:09   48.-M45
 426. Diaconu Tatian 77            FRA Fleury les Aubrais                  3:35:38  1:40:52  3:36:07   82.-M30
 427. Brigouleix Guillaume 76      FRA Wien                                3:35:40  1:40:18  3:36:34   83.-M30
 428. Frankowski Tamás 71          HUN Budapest                            3:35:40  1:45:35  3:36:44  106.-M35
 429. Földvári Zoltán 65           HUN BKV Előre SC Budapest               3:35:49  1:46:29  3:36:26   81.-M40
 430. van Doorn Dick 56            NED Almere                              3:35:50  1:41:06  3:36:38   31.-M50
 431. Kőszegi Csaba 72             HUN Biatorbágy                          3:35:50  1:42:58  3:36:39  107.-M35
 432. Kaluz Ákos Bertalan 81       HUN Seregélyes                          3:35:58  1:42:07  3:39:44   34.-M25
 433. Hübsch Norbert 73            SVK Komárom                             3:36:00  1:45:04  3:36:25  108.-M35
 434. Frank Tibor 49               HUN Budapest                            3:36:01  1:46:02  3:36:30    6.-M60
 435. Fekete György 57             HUN Budapest                            3:36:09  1:45:42  3:38:09   32.-M50
 436. Boros Ferenc 66              HUN Szeged                              3:36:10  1:41:42  3:37:27   82.-M40
 437. Neuville Fabrice 68          FRA St. Denis                           3:36:21  1:38:13  3:36:56   83.-M40
 438. Révhegyi Zoltán 71           HUN Baltazár SC Budapest                3:36:21  1:45:45  3:37:08  109.-M35
 439. Szilágyi János 71            HUN Tárnok Sprint SE Tárnok             3:36:23  1:45:51  3:37:46  110.-M35
 440. Horváth Norbert 75           HUN Pénzügyőr SE Nagykáta               3:36:26  1:41:25  3:37:13   84.-M30
 441. Karttunen Pauli 60           FIN Helsinki                            3:36:37  1:46:15  3:36:55   49.-M45
 442. Kovács Zoltán 61             HUN Nyíregyháza                         3:36:41  1:43:27  3:38:17   50.-M45
 443. Gaál Ferenc 88               HUN Margitszigeti AC Szigethalom        3:36:45  1:35:14  3:36:48   27.-M20
 444. Szabó Krisztián 77           HUN Szondi SE Veszprém                  3:36:46  1:50:07  3:38:55   85.-M30
 445. Bagány György 63             HUN Gördögök SE Szolnok                 3:36:46  1:44:57  3:38:31   51.-M45
 446. Aklan Pál 69                 HUN Sportolna Triatlon Club Budapest    3:36:47  1:44:57  3:37:49   84.-M40
 447. Zahorecz Zsolt 79            HUN Team Miskolc SE Budapest            3:36:49  1:37:17  3:37:17   86.-M30
 448. Cannavacinolo Salvatore 63   ITA Budapest                            3:36:53  1:39:34  3:37:11   52.-M45
 449. Varga Csaba 73               HUN Pénzügyőr SE Kecskemét              3:36:56  1:44:56  3:39:37  111.-M35
 450. Pók János 63                 HUN Axiál Kft. Gárdony (Agárd)          3:36:58  1:50:08  3:39:48   53.-M45
 451. Rumi Mihály Róbert 74        HUN Sunderland Strollers Gárdony        3:36:58  1:49:51  3:39:48  112.-M35
 452. Láng István 57               HUN Messer Futóklub Göd (Alsógöd)       3:37:01  1:40:25  3:37:30   33.-M50
 453. Peter Ulm 66                 AUT Vienna                              3:37:02  1:46:21  3:37:47   85.-M40
 454. Kardos Péter dr 71           IRL Letterkenny                         3:37:08  1:46:36  3:39:44  113.-M35
 455. Szilasi János 73             HUN Dunaújváros                         3:37:10  1:49:19  3:39:02  114.-M35
 456. Babocsay Ádám 71             HUN Budapest                            3:37:20  1:47:21  3:39:21  115.-M35
 457. Duhamel Jean-Paul 49         FRA LE HAVRE                            3:37:22  1:44:25  3:38:26    7.-M60
 458. Bonvin Patrick Zoltan 71     SUI Daillens                            3:37:28  1:43:19  3:37:51  116.-M35
 459. Timkó Zoltán 54              HUN Futóbolondok SE Budaörs             3:37:33  1:44:19  3:39:34   14.-M55
 460. Aerts Philippe 61            FRA Bondues                             3:37:42  1:40:47  3:38:04   54.-M45
 461. Fortin Franck 69             FRA L Huisserie                         3:37:46  1:45:12  3:39:07   86.-M40
 462. Oltványi Dávid 83            HUN Szeged                              3:37:48  1:44:57  3:39:00   35.-M25
 463. Sperka Tamás 73              HUN Pilisborosjenő                      3:37:48  1:45:55  3:39:26  117.-M35
 464. Birszki Bálint 76            HUN Futóbolondok SE Budapest            3:37:49  1:36:19  3:38:43   87.-M30
 465. Zilahy András 72             HUN Benta Se Tárnok                     3:37:49  1:41:38  3:40:23  118.-M35
 466. Pesonen Henri 85             FIN Helsinki                            3:37:50  1:48:05  3:39:28   28.-M20
 467. Orbán Sándor 66              HUN Budapest                            3:37:53  1:45:18  3:38:49   87.-M40
 468. Frederik Hendrik 60          BEL Heusden-Zolder                      3:37:57  1:46:32  3:38:55   55.-M45
 469. Lefort Arnaud 77             FRA Vincennes                           3:38:08  1:46:46  3:38:57   88.-M30
 470. Juhász Gyula 81              HUN Érd                                 3:38:14  1:45:56  3:39:55   36.-M25
 471. Lampért Kirill 81            HUN Köveskál                            3:38:14  1:46:51  3:42:16   37.-M25
 472. Magyar Árpád 76              HUN Budapest                            3:38:21  1:45:38  3:40:18   89.-M30
 473. Delory Didier 56             FRA Ablain St Nazaire                   3:38:36  1:36:44  3:39:07   34.-M50
 474. Meláth József 67             HUN Kaposvár                            3:38:38  1:39:18  3:40:26   88.-M40
 475. Vesalainen, Heikki 59        FIN Sipoo                               3:38:43  1:46:12  3:40:22   35.-M50
 476. Kovács Andor 55              HUN Pilisszentiván                      3:38:49  1:39:26  3:39:17   36.-M50
 477. Majzik Gergő 80              HUN Budapest                            3:38:52  1:44:38  3:41:01   38.-M25
 478. Pomsar Miroslav 75           CZE Odolena Voda                        3:38:54  1:46:42  3:40:16   90.-M30
 479. Rohrbeck René 77             GER Berlin                              3:38:57  1:38:08  3:39:26   91.-M30
 480. Molnár Zoltán 67             HUN Veresi Triatlon Mogyoród            3:38:58  1:38:38  3:39:51   89.-M40
 481. ? 8DMFSN2 ?                                                          3:39:07  1:42:52  3:39:48   92.-M30
 482. Roth Peter 58                GER Bochum                              3:39:07  1:46:26  3:40:18   37.-M50
 483. Kádár Zoltán 68              HUN Szeged                              3:39:12  1:42:11  3:40:01   90.-M40
 484. Fehér Árpád Csaba 70         HUN Nyergesújfalu                       3:39:17  1:40:47  3:40:08  119.-M35
 485. Szabó Dávid 86               HUN Fonyód                              3:39:20  1:49:13  3:42:34   29.-M20
 486. Marko Jozef 61               SVK Nitra                               3:39:21  1:45:03  3:41:24   56.-M45
 487. Lebecque Francis 67          FRA Kiev                                3:39:26  1:49:38  3:42:04   91.-M40
 488. Pépp Csaba 79                HUN Budapest                            3:39:30  1:46:41  3:41:11   93.-M30
 489. Goulay Didier 63             FRA L Huisserie                         3:39:35  1:44:57  3:40:54   57.-M45
 490. Kärkkäinen Juhani 56         FIN Nieminen                            3:39:37  1:40:08  3:40:09   38.-M50
 491. Hill Mikael 72               SWE Stockholm                           3:39:41  1:36:58  3:40:43  120.-M35
 492. Uwe Reichel 76               GER München                             3:39:43  1:49:33  3:41:52   94.-M30
 493. Domoszlai Attila 69          HUN Hajdúnánás                          3:39:49  1:47:05  3:41:04   92.-M40
 494. Faucheret Didier 64          FRA Savenay                             3:39:53  1:31:57  3:40:14   58.-M45
 495. Szerencsés Szabolcs 73       HUN Gördögök SE Szolnok                 3:39:53  1:46:30  3:41:38  121.-M35
 496. Steigervald Nándor 61        HUN Ajka                                3:40:01  1:47:54  3:42:34   59.-M45
 497. Laza Sándor 70               HUN CSEFUSZ Budapest                    3:40:02  1:45:38  3:42:00  122.-M35
 498. Buchterkirche Klaus 62       GER Dresteinfurt                        3:40:05  1:44:26  3:40:37   60.-M45
 499. Kunisch Markus 63            GER München                             3:40:14  1:46:59  3:43:27   61.-M45
 500. Sipos Zoltán 74              HUN Üröm                                3:40:19  1:42:39  3:41:00  123.-M35
 501. Manninen Asko 59             FIN Suomussalmi                         3:40:22  1:50:47  3:40:51   39.-M50
 502. Megyery Stefan Imre 81       GER Berlin                              3:40:23  1:42:42  3:40:56   39.-M25
 503. Adolfo Benedetto 49          ITA Milano                              3:40:23  1:45:35  3:40:30    8.-M60
 504. Booze Robert 64              USA Budapest                            3:40:26  1:31:28  3:40:42   62.-M45
 505. Barta Zoltán 77              HUN Nike Futócenter Nyíregyháza Nyíregyh3:40:28  1:47:22  3:41:25   95.-M30
 506. Anunti Erkki 51              FIN Tornio                              3:40:28  1:44:12  3:41:14   15.-M55
 507. Benda Mihály 74              HUN Budapest                            3:40:32  1:48:11  3:44:04  124.-M35
 508. Valovics Márton 89           HUN Dunakeszi                           3:40:39  1:43:04  3:41:31   30.-M20
 509. Szemán Zoltán 76             HUN Budapest                            3:40:40  1:47:29  3:42:46   96.-M30
 510. Heider Andreas 54            AUT Linz                                3:40:49  1:46:03  3:41:47   16.-M55
 511. Szomor Zsolt 59              HUN BKV Előre SC Kóka                   3:40:52  1:41:32  3:41:18   40.-M50
 512. Lodieu Francois 68           FRA Chateauroux                         3:40:53  1:45:08  3:42:36   93.-M40
 513. Llorens Julien 80            FRA Saint-Maur-des-fossés               3:40:57  1:43:53  3:42:10   40.-M25
 514. Barile Pasquale 64           ITA BOLOGNA                             3:40:58  1:49:28  3:41:07   63.-M45
 515. Báter Károly 60              HUN Kadarka Futóegyesület Szekszárd     3:40:58  1:40:42  3:41:58   64.-M45
 516. Stang Arsi 79                FIN Helsinki                            3:41:01  1:46:14  3:42:22   97.-M30
 517. Demeter Bálint 81            HUN Dunaharaszti                        3:41:08  1:50:13  3:43:31   41.-M25
 518. Tóth Tibor 62                HUN Sárvár Kinizsi SE Rábapaty          3:41:09  1:42:31  3:44:35   65.-M45
 519. Bikfalvi Endre dr 79         HUN Budapest                            3:41:11  1:40:43  3:42:13   98.-M30
 520. Piatek Jean-Marc 70          FRA Flers                               3:41:12  1:45:23  3:42:21  125.-M35
 521. Rektor Árpád 75              HUN Budapest                            3:41:16  1:46:50  3:44:52   99.-M30
 522. Lajkó Csaba 66               HUN Székesfehérvár                      3:41:18  1:47:45  3:44:09   94.-M40
 523. Dodemont Leon 64             NED Landgraaf                           3:41:18  1:46:37  3:41:45   66.-M45
 524. Benke János 72               HUN Mezőtúr                             3:41:18  1:40:58  3:43:46  126.-M35
 525. Davies Gareth 63             GBR South Croydon                       3:41:20  1:39:31  3:41:39   67.-M45
 526. Péhl Antal 68                HUN Budapest                            3:41:22  1:46:59  3:43:48   95.-M40
 527. Allard Thierry 68            BEL Ere                                 3:41:25  1:45:33  3:42:29   96.-M40
 528. Horváth Tamás 69             HUN Budapest                            3:41:40  1:54:35  3:43:28   97.-M40
 529. Meleg Attila 77              HUN Nudlik SE Budapest                  3:41:41  1:50:48  3:46:20  100.-M30
 530. Firmani Mauro 57             ITA MONTEROSI                           3:41:43  1:46:46  3:43:30   41.-M50
 531. Haukka Jouni 82              FIN Helsinki                            3:41:54  1:48:13  3:43:31   42.-M25
 532. Salamon István 62            HUN Mezőtárkány                         3:41:57  1:39:25  3:43:32   68.-M45
 533. Böröcz László 61             HUN Keszthelyi Tri SE Keszthely         3:42:01  1:47:08  3:43:51   69.-M45
 534. Poronyi Gábor 81             HUN Pécs                                3:42:06  1:45:19  3:44:17   43.-M25
 535. Németh Zsolt 69              HUN Leányfalu                           3:42:13  1:48:18  3:44:48   98.-M40
 536. Yukler Yusuf 57              NED AVSPARTA Rijswijk                   3:42:14  1:47:09  3:42:54   42.-M50
 537. Szabó Gábor 71               HUN Százhalombatta                      3:42:19  1:51:18  3:46:38  127.-M35
 538. Lánczi Tamás 78              HUN Budapest                            3:42:20  1:50:53  3:42:30  101.-M30
 539. Evetovics Milán 80           HUN Futóbolondok SE Budapest            3:42:23  1:49:53  3:46:08   44.-M25
 540. Hivessy Zoltán 73            HUN Fertilitás SE Budapest              3:42:36  1:46:01  3:44:00  128.-M35
 541. Imperiale Giovanni 63        ITA Napoli                              3:42:37  1:48:08  3:43:49   70.-M45
 542. Blanc Olivier 83             FRA Svájc                               3:42:40  1:43:06  3:43:01   45.-M25
 543. Csonka Attila 65             HUN Spuri SC Budapest                   3:42:47  1:50:47  3:44:14   99.-M40
 544. Mészáros Gábor 77            HUN Balatonmagyaród                     3:42:48  1:45:45  3:44:38  102.-M30
 545. Lekeny Gábor 75              HUN Budapest                            3:42:50  1:45:11  3:44:48  103.-M30
 546. Cassidy Paul 64              IRL London                              3:42:54  1:39:02  3:43:06   71.-M45
 547. Badics Attila 71             HUN Polgár                              3:43:00  1:45:56  3:44:37  129.-M35
 548. Hegyi Loránd 74              HUN Szolnok                             3:43:04  1:45:58  3:44:39  130.-M35
 549. Choplin Patrick 62           FRA L Huisserie                         3:43:07  1:44:57  3:44:28   72.-M45
 550. Moysan Yann 79               FRA Flers                               3:43:09  1:43:14  3:44:20  104.-M30
 551. Rabi István 73               HUN Dunaújváros                         3:43:10  1:37:51  3:44:07  131.-M35
 552. Orlik Marek 76               SVK Bratislava                          3:43:12  1:43:10  3:43:44  105.-M30
 553. Szabó Zsolt 73               HUN Á.E.K. Budapest                     3:43:12  1:38:54  3:44:16  132.-M35
 554. Jancsó János 51              HUN Csobánka                            3:43:13  1:47:16  3:44:40   17.-M55
 555. Smith John 70                GBR Cambs                               3:43:17  1:43:31  3:44:10  133.-M35
 556. Zanardo Denis 82             FRA Annecy le Vieux                     3:43:19  1:36:26  3:44:22   46.-M25
 557. Veszprémi István 72          HUN Budapest                            3:43:20  1:46:48  3:44:12  134.-M35
 558. Palatka Zoltán 72            HUN Pénzügyőr SE Budapest               3:43:30  1:42:41  3:44:17  135.-M35
 559. Vaczkó Zsolt 71              HUN Budapest                            3:43:30  1:44:54  3:44:32  136.-M35
 560. Piira Sami 76                FIN Helsinki                            3:43:31  1:48:03  3:44:20  106.-M30
 561. Vanstone Adrian 61           GBR Exmouth                             3:43:32  1:46:25  3:44:44   73.-M45
 562. Emare Abel 62                BEL Hollain                             3:43:36  1:43:04  3:44:44   74.-M45
 563. Schvarcz Péter 70            HUN TTC YAMA KARATE Budapest            3:43:36  1:47:16  3:46:19  137.-M35
 564. Tóth Kornél 76               HUN Budapest                            3:43:40  1:51:09  3:45:38  107.-M30
 565. Pearson Ben 88               GBR Portsmouth                          3:43:49  1:49:14  3:45:21   31.-M20
 566. Hebert Jean-Marc 54          FRA Flers                               3:43:51  1:53:04  3:45:18   18.-M55
 567. Barcza János 65              HUN Debrecen                            3:43:52  1:40:00  3:45:28  100.-M40
 568. Szemlér Tamás 68             HUN Budapest                            3:43:52  1:43:25  3:44:44  101.-M40
 569. Schuh Michael 69             FIN Espoo                               3:43:56  1:56:23  3:44:57  102.-M40
 570. Gáspár Attila 80             HUN Csemő                               3:43:58  1:42:06  3:45:34   47.-M25
 571. Kiss László 60               HUN Száguldás SE Budapest               3:44:02  1:41:21  3:45:36   75.-M45
 572. Balogh Róbert 80             HUN Békéscsaba                          3:44:05  1:53:05  3:47:33   48.-M25
 573. Kövér Balázs 76              HUN OTP Futókör Budapest                3:44:05  1:41:35  3:45:55  108.-M30
 574. Asquer Giancarlo 58          ITA Rome                                3:44:06  1:46:04  3:44:59   43.-M50
 575. Kiss Béla 54                 HUN Veszprém Megyei RFK Veszprém        3:44:09           3:52:08   19.-M55
 576. Nagy Zoltán 69               HUN Gödöllő                             3:44:10  1:49:23  3:46:42  103.-M40
 577. Roca Vincent 79              FRA Asnieres sur Seine                  3:44:11  1:46:45  3:45:00  109.-M30
 578. Gabányi Balázs 76            HUN Vasemberek Klubja Göd               3:44:12  1:42:03  3:45:04  110.-M30
 579. Filip Hynek 73               CZE Prague                              3:44:17  1:45:22  3:45:51  138.-M35
 580. Fejes János ifj. 76          HUN Nagykátai Duatlon SE Nagykáta       3:44:23  1:41:13  3:45:05  111.-M30
 581. Skoog Benny 53               SWE Gothenburg                          3:44:27  1:44:32  3:45:11   20.-M55
 582. Heimes Peter 53              GER Budapest                            3:44:31  1:35:06  3:45:11   21.-M55
 583. Karppinen Seppo 58           FIN Ristijarvi                          3:44:34  1:49:18  3:46:32   44.-M50
 584. Bűdi Tibor 79                HUN Tiszaújváros                        3:44:36  1:48:02  3:45:23  112.-M30
 585. Huber Christian 77           AUT Salzburg                            3:44:36  1:47:39  3:47:23  113.-M30
 586. Miller Raymond 52            GBR Atrim                               3:44:38  1:42:53  3:45:14   22.-M55
 587. Pycha Jindrich 88            CZE Praha                               3:44:46  1:46:11  3:45:42   32.-M20
 588. Collins Alan 79              IRL Dublin                              3:44:47  1:50:22  3:46:00  114.-M30
 589. Sinka István 68              HUN Budapest                            3:44:47  1:44:27  3:45:10  104.-M40
 590. Balbo Mussetto Roberto 70    ITA Lanzo                               3:44:47  1:43:12  3:45:47  139.-M35
 591. Mikolay Zoltán 68            HUN Budapest                            3:44:49  1:46:15  3:46:12  105.-M40
 592. Holtkamp Edmund 55           GER Velen                               3:44:49  1:36:08  3:45:14   45.-M50
 593. Csörgő Szilárd 69            HUN Budapest                            3:44:54  1:48:43  3:45:04  106.-M40
 594. Török Tibor 64               HUN Budapest                            3:45:01  1:54:13  3:46:44   76.-M45
 595. Visy Ferenc 47               HUN Sirály Nagykovácsi                  3:45:02  1:38:44  3:47:58    9.-M60
 596. Pourbaix Laurent 66          FRA kiev                                3:45:03  1:49:38  3:47:42  107.-M40
 597. Chapelet Jean-Marie 62       FRA CHANTILLY                           3:45:04  1:43:31  3:45:58   77.-M45
 598. Török Márton 76              HUN Budapest                            3:45:07  1:45:43  3:47:06  115.-M30
 599. Vittori Xavier 67            FRA Troyes                              3:45:08  1:40:49  3:47:33  108.-M40
 600. Kostor Matej 81              SVK Bratislava                          3:45:11  1:43:10  3:45:43   49.-M25
 601. Német Zoltán 68              HUN Jászapáti                           3:45:11  1:41:52  3:45:54  109.-M40
 602. Kecskés István 87            HUN Szeged                              3:45:12  1:39:47  3:45:40   33.-M20
 603. Jouffriault Jean-Luc 62      FRA CHANTILLY                           3:45:13  1:48:37  3:47:46   78.-M45
 604. Királyi Károly 55            HUN Százhalombatta                      3:45:15  1:39:50  3:46:30   46.-M50
 605. Kőszegi Máté 91              HUN Budapest                            3:45:16  1:44:13  3:52:10    3.-M18
 606. Tímár András 81              HUN Pécs                                3:45:17  1:45:58  3:47:04   50.-M25
 607. Kankaanpää Pekka 65          FIN Turku                               3:45:19  1:48:48  3:46:43  110.-M40
 608. Fazekas János 68             HUN Budapest                            3:45:24  1:55:48  3:49:43  111.-M40
 609. Molnár Gábor 68              HUN Dynamic TC Szekszárd                3:45:35  1:46:39  3:47:18  112.-M40
 610. Chacon Xavier 61             USA Annandale                           3:45:36  1:39:48  3:49:50   79.-M45
 611. Sanchez Ortega Beltran 80    ESP London                              3:45:37  1:49:08  3:46:34   51.-M25
 612. Dudás György 50              HUN Dunaújváros                         3:45:39  1:46:48  3:47:11   23.-M55
 613. Vola Marco 53                ITA Pinerolo                            3:45:45  1:52:17  3:46:43   24.-M55
 614. Miskolczi Nándor 74          HUN Pénzügyőr SE Szentes                3:45:48  1:46:23  3:47:26  140.-M35
 615. Vágány Zoltán 75             HUN Chinoin SC Budapest                 3:45:50  1:45:42  3:46:28  116.-M30
 616. De Haas Marc 70              NED Eindhoven                           3:45:51  1:40:48  3:46:12  141.-M35
 617. Lakosi István 64             HUN Budapest                            3:45:52  1:49:25  3:47:33   80.-M45
 618. Farkas László 67             HUN Futóbolondok SE Veresegyház         3:46:11  1:58:49  3:49:43  113.-M40
 619. Pálffy Levente 64            HUN Budapest                            3:46:11  1:45:28  3:46:35   81.-M45
 620. Farkas Róbert 77             HUN Megalódusz SE Tata Tata             3:46:17  1:51:21  3:48:53  117.-M30
 621. Ocsenás Zoltán 71            HUN Budapest                            3:46:17  1:41:58  3:47:24  142.-M35
 622. Ten-Velden Erik 43           NED Petten                              3:46:20  1:47:52  3:46:45    1.-M65
 623. Burke Peter 58               GBR Nottingham                          3:46:26  1:46:02  3:48:04   47.-M50
 624. Lodieu Pierre-Yves 71        FRA Montreuil                           3:46:26  1:45:06  3:48:09  143.-M35
 625. Escribano Giraldo Miguel 71  ESP Albacete                            3:46:27  1:47:23  3:47:53  144.-M35
 626. Zenaboni Giorgio 69          ITA Milano                              3:46:36  1:48:11  3:48:52  114.-M40
 627. Lebrun Jean Pierre 56        FRA Mezieres sur Oise                   3:46:36  1:44:58  3:47:56   48.-M50
 628. Pulay Gyula 56               HUN Budapest                            3:46:41  1:47:36  3:48:02   49.-M50
 629. Hanski Lauri 88              FIN Helsinki                            3:46:44  1:53:23  3:48:02   34.-M20
 630. Csapó Viktor 82              HUN Dunaszentgyörgy                     3:46:45  1:54:27  3:50:02   52.-M25
 631. Godet Jean 59                FRA Maulevrier                          3:46:55  1:46:15  3:47:42   50.-M50
 632. György István 66             HUN Budapest                            3:46:56  1:49:18  3:48:03  115.-M40
 633. Gregory Taylor 46            USA Minneapolis, MN                     3:46:57  1:44:12  3:48:45   10.-M60
 634. Emmanuel Forest 66           FRA Nantes                              3:47:05  1:49:22  3:48:54  116.-M40
 635. Héjja Imre 56                HUN Honvéd Rákóczi SE Szentes           3:47:06  1:46:22  3:47:44   51.-M50
 636. Müke Christian Friedrich 65  DEU                                     3:47:09  1:47:03  3:51:04  117.-M40
 637. Outram Phil 53               GBR Sundeland                           3:47:16  1:49:55  3:50:08   25.-M55
 638. Hamsik Csaba 73              SWE Heleneholms IF Malmö                3:47:16  1:45:31  3:47:50  145.-M35
 639. Kukorelli Zoltan 72          HUN helsinki                            3:47:19  1:49:33  3:49:31  146.-M35
 640. Magyar Imre 65               HUN Dombóvár                            3:47:22  1:47:53  3:49:49  118.-M40
 641. Perret-Groboz Nadine 59      FRA Meillonnas                          3:47:24  1:46:11  3:49:28   52.-M50
 642. Sanchez Tebar Juan Carlos 56 ESP Albacete                            3:47:24  1:51:56  3:48:50   53.-M50
 643. Aellen Cedric 71             SUI Saint-Imier                         3:47:27  1:46:14  3:49:08  147.-M35
 644. Grabner Herwig 73            AUT Linz                                3:47:33  1:52:24  3:48:41  148.-M35
 645. Mayrhofer Helmut 76          AUS Amstetten                           3:47:34  1:44:51  3:47:46  118.-M30
 646. Grabner Michael 71           AUT Union LDT Windischgarsten Linz      3:47:34  1:52:27  3:48:41  149.-M35
 647. Jámbor Csaba 72              HUN FuTeam Baja Baja                    3:47:38  1:53:58  3:49:09  150.-M35
 648. Tóth Csaba 73                HUN Budapest                            3:47:38  1:55:16  3:51:21  151.-M35
 649. Pietzsch Martin 77           GER Trusetal                            3:47:40  1:50:18  3:50:46  119.-M30
 650. Jeszenszky Péter 60          HUN Kiskunhalas                         3:47:40  1:44:14  3:48:24   82.-M45
 651. Gardner David 72             USA Budapest                            3:47:40  1:42:53  3:48:54  152.-M35
 652. Kovacs George 73             USA Honululu                            3:47:42  1:58:26  3:50:45  153.-M35
 653. Herczog Gergely 78           HUN TTT-HSE Tata                        3:47:51  1:52:57  3:52:04  120.-M30
 654. Berder Yannick 58            FRA Homblieres                          3:47:52  1:44:38  3:49:11   54.-M50
 655. Kuritár Zoltán 68            HUN FuTeam Baja Baja                    3:47:53  1:45:36  3:49:23  119.-M40
 656. Heilers Florian 75           GER Düsseldorf                          3:47:56  1:54:00  3:48:19  121.-M30
 657. Kovács Róbert 68             HUN Solymár                             3:47:56  1:52:39  3:48:49  120.-M40
 658. Dragomán Zsolt 62            HUN MASC Budapest                       3:47:57  1:52:39  3:48:50   83.-M45
 659. Tóth Iván Csaba 74           HUN Vasemberek Klubja                   3:48:02  1:46:48  3:49:14  154.-M35
 660. Farkas László 78             HUN Dunaújváros                         3:48:03  1:50:20  3:52:16  122.-M30
 661. Benschneider Ron 68          GER Berlin                              3:48:09  1:55:13  3:51:49  121.-M40
 662. Schoonheere Nicolas 81       BEL Dottignies                          3:48:10  1:52:18  3:49:40   53.-M25
 663. Laurent Signori 58           FRA Chelles                             3:48:11  1:45:21  3:49:03   55.-M50
 664. Hovden, Jon 57               NOR Raufoss                             3:48:12  1:49:40  3:50:06   56.-M50
 665. Nagy Csaba 68                HUN Budapest                            3:48:16  1:48:55  3:51:14  122.-M40
 666. Rákóczy Zoltán 66            HUN Strucc SE Mosonmagyaróvár           3:48:19  1:45:54  3:48:48  123.-M40
 667. Vékás-Kovács József 76       HUN Nagykáta                            3:48:25  1:48:58  3:51:37  123.-M30
 668. Sinka Róbert 69              HUN Gyál                                3:48:34  1:45:55  3:50:19  124.-M40
 669. Landi Marco 66               ITA Firenze                             3:48:37  1:52:41  3:49:28  125.-M40
 670. Berezvai Ferenc 63           HUN Budapest                            3:48:40  1:44:13  3:50:44   84.-M45
 671. Kiss Csaba 73                HUN Mogyoród                            3:48:42  1:47:45  3:51:02  155.-M35
 672. Süveg Miklós 76              HUN Esztergomi Futóművek Esztergom      3:48:44  1:47:45  3:52:45  124.-M30
 673. Hajas János 59               HUN Eger Csillaga Budapest              3:48:44  1:43:09  3:49:23   57.-M50
 674. Sarnelli Bruno 59            ITA Napoli                              3:48:44  1:45:41  3:49:00   58.-M50
 675. Damian Serban 74             ROM Bucharest                           3:48:44  1:48:40  3:50:44  156.-M35
 676. Zetterman Kai 59             FIN Vihti                               3:48:46  1:47:06  3:49:53   59.-M50
 677. Eichenberger Matthias 71     SUI Basel                               3:48:48  1:45:46  3:51:36  157.-M35
 678. Horváth Attila 68            HUN Budapest                            3:48:50  1:49:35  3:52:43  126.-M40
 679. Jauquet Bernard 58           BEL Buzet                               3:48:51  1:49:32  3:50:52   60.-M50
 680. Pieber Erhard 69             AUT Budapest                            3:49:02  1:55:59  3:51:24  127.-M40
 681. Richter László Gábor 72      HUN Budapest                            3:49:06  1:51:41  3:50:18  158.-M35
 682. Zieger Zsolt 67              HUN Építők AC Kaposvár Kaposvár         3:49:08  1:38:11  3:50:57  128.-M40
 683. Szilágyi Zsolt 67            HUN Budapest                            3:49:14  1:51:08  3:51:48  129.-M40
 684. Csontos Csaba 59             HUN Hirös Futó Klub Kecskemét           3:49:17  1:49:46  3:51:35   61.-M50
 685. Strmstad Per Arve 73         NOR Oslo                                3:49:23  1:48:48  3:50:34  159.-M35
 686. Eisel Philipp 85             GER RSC Zweibrücken Neustadt            3:49:26  1:31:53  3:49:43   35.-M20
 687. Dorfstatter Michael 63       HUN Kőszeg                              3:49:32  1:46:09  3:49:49   85.-M45
 688. Urrutia Gonzales Agustin 59  ESP Basauri                             3:49:35  1:52:17  3:50:41   62.-M50
 689. Lazaro Llorente J. Alberto 71ESP Ermua                               3:49:35  1:52:18  3:50:40  160.-M35
 690. Bakó Gábor 68                HUN Pomáz                               3:49:36  1:50:05  3:53:10  130.-M40
 691. Donkó Antal 63               HUN Szolnok                             3:49:44  1:54:37  3:53:07   86.-M45
 692. Gagliardo Robert 51          USA Haifa                               3:49:44  1:58:49  3:53:03   26.-M55
 693. Wulz Valentin 45             AUT Moosburg/Karnten                    3:49:44  1:45:05  3:50:04   11.-M60
 694. Gondos Attila 64             HUN Budapest                            3:49:45  1:53:45  3:52:53   87.-M45
 695. ? DW24R73 ?                                                          3:49:49  0:59:22  5:04:23  125.-M30
 696. Carper Eduardus 61           NED Zaandam                             3:49:49  1:50:59  3:50:05   88.-M45
 697. Huszty Béla 64               HUN KELE Kalocsa                        3:49:54  1:47:08  3:54:48   89.-M45
 698. Baijot Antoine 79            BEL Liege                               3:49:55  1:52:30  3:51:24  126.-M30
 699. Zsigmond Árpád 88            HUN Szekszárd                           3:50:01  1:57:36  3:53:35   36.-M20
 700. Szamos László 77             HUN Pilis                               3:50:01  1:47:04  3:53:04  127.-M30
 701. Bérces Gábor 74              HUN Telki                               3:50:15  1:48:44  3:52:56  161.-M35
 702. Walsh Karl 77                IRL Dublin                              3:50:19  1:51:09  3:51:18  128.-M30
 703. Székely László 68            HUN K2 Funsport Club Budapest           3:50:21  1:46:40  3:52:43  131.-M40
 704. Kiss Károly 61               HUN Budaörsi TK Budapest                3:50:21  1:47:13  3:51:50   90.-M45
 705. Sherman Daniel 79            USA Geneva                              3:50:22  1:45:54  3:53:10  129.-M30
 706. Tálosi Dénes 82              HUN Budapest                            3:50:24  1:57:45  3:53:27   54.-M25
 707. Lardies Gerardo 59           ESP Zaragoza                            3:50:30  1:56:08  3:51:11   63.-M50
 708. Bagossy László 67            HUN Budapest                            3:50:38  1:49:16  3:52:31  132.-M40
 709. Slivka Jan 57                SVK KKM Cadca Cadca                     3:50:40  1:48:11  3:51:06   64.-M50
 710. Ardesch Stephan 80           NED Amsterdam                           3:50:41  1:54:06  3:52:27   55.-M25
 711. Kenyeres Imre 77             HUN Lakiteleki Triatlon Izsák           3:50:41  1:53:42  3:52:29  130.-M30
 712. Chardonneau Jean-Bernard 59  FRA Maulevrier                          3:50:42  1:46:17  3:51:30   65.-M50
 713. Pepó János Zoltán 73         HUN Békéscsaba                          3:50:44  1:51:15  3:54:14  162.-M35
 714. Németh Miklós 76             HUN Esztergom                           3:50:46  1:43:53  3:51:43  131.-M30
 715. Vaittinen Olli 65            FIN Hyvinkaa                            3:50:49  1:46:45  3:51:42  133.-M40
 716. Isotalo Ossi 80              FIN Helsinki                            3:50:56  1:53:23  3:52:14   56.-M25
 717. Porubsky Július 73           SVK Cabaj                               3:50:57  1:39:21  3:53:06  163.-M35
 718. Renaud Christian 51          FRA U.S. des EAUX Noisy le Grand        3:50:59  1:50:07  3:53:24   27.-M55
 719. Varga Tamás 77               HUN Eger                                3:51:19  1:44:18  3:52:18  132.-M30
 720. Tóth Péter Árpád 73          HUN Békéscsaba                          3:51:25  1:45:38  3:53:10  164.-M35
 721. Kovács Balázs 77             HUN Pápa                                3:51:36  1:44:10  3:53:57  133.-M30
 722. Scheepers Dawie 80           GBR London                              3:51:39  1:48:36  3:53:41   57.-M25
 723. Kotlár Zoltán 80             HUN Budapest                            3:51:44  1:50:05  3:56:30   58.-M25
 724. Bertran Dols Xavier 71       ESP TARRAGONA                           3:51:48  1:39:02  3:54:57  165.-M35
 725. Sherriff Graham 76           GBR Ashtead                             3:51:51  1:45:51  3:52:59  134.-M30
 726. Kocsis Péter 80              HUN egyesületen kívüli Nagyatád         3:51:54  1:38:02  3:52:41   59.-M25
 727. Lancaster Ian 77             GBR Oxford                              3:51:55  1:52:59  3:53:26  135.-M30
 728. Vart Ross 75                 GBR Guildford                           3:51:56  1:47:44  3:53:06  136.-M30
 729. Vesterinen Mikko 86          FIN Helsinki                            3:51:58  2:00:52  3:53:19   37.-M20
 730. Tolnai Gábor 87              HUN Alsónémedi                          3:52:09           4:01:01   38.-M20
 731. Márta Csaba 69               HUN Gödöllő                             3:52:17  1:49:22  3:54:49  134.-M40
 732. Gawlitta Ludger 75           GER Berlin                              3:52:18  1:57:17  3:54:09  137.-M30
 733. Franke Andreas 68            GER Budapest                            3:52:20  1:59:26  3:55:26  135.-M40
 734. Asztalos József 59           HUN EGIS SE Csömör                      3:52:20  1:46:42  3:53:31   66.-M50
 735. Nádas János 62               HUN Nagymágocs SE Nagymágocs            3:52:24  1:46:24  3:54:06   91.-M45
 736. Livi Sergio 70               ITA firenze                             3:52:24  1:52:38  3:53:17  166.-M35
 737. Marienthal Stefan 65         GER Filderstadt                         3:52:35  1:53:45  3:54:07  136.-M40
 738. Keilberg Ole 67              DEN Praha                               3:52:37  1:54:25  3:53:17  137.-M40
 739. Jensen Per 64                DEN Prague                              3:52:37  1:54:25  3:53:17   92.-M45
 740. Loubard Patrick 67           FRA ERQUY                               3:52:51  1:56:41  3:54:44  138.-M40
 741. Kostamo Tero 71              FIN Turku                               3:52:52  1:48:07  3:54:59  167.-M35
 742. Pöntinen Lauri 82            FIN Helsinki                            3:52:56  1:58:19  3:56:00   60.-M25
 743. Hegedűs János 67             HUN Hírös Se Kerekegyháza               3:53:02  1:48:30  3:53:33  139.-M40
 744. Espaas Trond Arne 72         NOR Trondheim                           3:53:02  1:43:45  3:55:38  168.-M35
 745. Benkő Péter 67               HUN Pécs                                3:53:05  1:46:32  3:54:13  140.-M40
 746. Albert Tibor 71              HUN Szihalom                            3:53:06  1:45:57  3:54:43  169.-M35
 747. Karlik Jan 71                CZE Praha                               3:53:06  1:56:41  3:54:25  170.-M35
 748. Husek Miloslav 78            CZE Prague                              3:53:07  1:55:06  3:55:13  138.-M30
 749. Markó Ákos 70                HUN Keszthely                           3:53:07  1:44:18  3:57:37  171.-M35
 750. Wyatt Darren 71              GBR London                              3:53:08  1:58:45  3:55:12  172.-M35
 751. Molnár Zoltán 79             HUN Püspökladány                        3:53:11  1:50:37  3:56:53  139.-M30
 752. Quadrio Pierluigi 48         ITA Milano                              3:53:11  1:48:09  3:53:22   12.-M60
 753. Mórocz Balázs 79             HUN Budapest                            3:53:12  1:55:16  3:57:10  140.-M30
 754. Czigány Norbert 71           HUN Uniqa Újbuda TC Biatorbágy          3:53:14  1:47:17  3:56:17  173.-M35
 755. Borgström Dániel Alexander 88HUN Budapest                            3:53:15  1:52:26  3:54:55   39.-M20
 756. Mestyanek Zsolt 65           HUN Budapest                            3:53:16  1:53:44  3:58:57  141.-M40
 757. Jani Gábor 77                HUN Budapest                            3:53:18  1:57:26  3:56:16  141.-M30
 758. Faragó Attila 69             HUN Honvéd Bercsényi SE Hódmezővásárhely3:53:20  1:30:55  3:53:31  142.-M40
 759. Nughes Salvatore 62          ITA Sassari                             3:53:21  1:50:20  3:53:34   93.-M45
 760. Liperi Giovanni Gavino 67    ITA Ploaghe                             3:53:25  1:45:21  3:53:39  143.-M40
 761. Portenkirchner Werner 67     AUT Salzburg                            3:53:28  1:46:20  3:56:15  144.-M40
 762. Rácz László 65               HUN Hatvan                              3:53:31  1:42:46  3:54:45  145.-M40
 763. Rnjak Ozren 60               CRO PULA                                3:53:32  1:58:57  3:53:54   94.-M45
 764. Demeter István 55            HUN Dunaharaszti                        3:53:32  1:53:45  3:55:31   67.-M50
 765. Doma György 60               HUN MAC Dunakeszi                       3:53:35  1:54:42  3:58:40   95.-M45
 766. Onimus Nicolas 72            FRA Besancon                            3:53:36  1:43:50  3:54:12  174.-M35
 767. Uusi Erkilla 58              FIN Tampere                             3:53:44  1:56:27  3:56:48   68.-M50
 768. Monoki Tamás 72              HUN Bárdos DSE Dunakeszi                3:53:45  1:45:22  3:55:23  175.-M35
 769. Labberton Johan 63           DEN Zeewolde                            3:53:49  1:52:42  3:55:22   96.-M45
 770. Popov Evgeny 69              RUS Saint-Petersburg                    3:53:53  1:40:16  3:55:28  146.-M40
 771. Mácsi Bálint 90              HUN Berettyóújfalu                      3:54:00  1:47:40  3:56:39    4.-M18
 772. Kokki Raimo 54               FIN Lappeenranta                        3:54:04  1:54:46  3:57:11   28.-M55
 773. Viciani Emanuele 73          ITA G.S. POLI PODI firenze              3:54:08  1:53:38  3:56:20  176.-M35
 774. Lencsés Tibor 67             HUN Őrbottyán                           3:54:11  1:50:43  3:57:38  147.-M40
 775. Csillik Áron 75              HUN Budapest                            3:54:12  1:47:28  3:56:11  142.-M30
 776. Minogue Andrew 67            IRL Limerick                            3:54:16  1:51:45  3:55:14  148.-M40
 777. Recse Attila 68              HUN Budapest                            3:54:16  1:43:09  3:56:19  149.-M40
 778. Henézi Gábor 72              HUN Tata                                3:54:17  1:56:21  3:56:15  177.-M35
 779. Herbert Bader 53             AUT Leobersdorf                         3:54:27  1:52:44  3:56:22   29.-M55
 780. Ballinger Anthony 64         GBR Wnchcombe chelt                     3:54:28  1:46:52  3:55:55   97.-M45
 781. Tamás István 57              HUN Óbudai Futókör Budapest             3:54:29  1:47:03  3:56:04   69.-M50
 782. Kóti István 66               HUN Dunaújváros                         3:54:30  1:46:23  3:56:13  150.-M40
 783. Lampe Peter 61               GER Niederkassel                        3:54:34  1:52:23  3:55:20   98.-M45
 784. Nacsa Gábor 57               HUN Budapest                            3:54:36  1:54:36  3:57:14   70.-M50
 785. Perlaki József 60            HUN Budapest                            3:54:39  1:42:35  3:55:31   99.-M45
 786. Szabó László 57              HUN Alföldi TE Mezőberény               3:54:40  1:58:46  3:57:21   71.-M50
 787. Mózes József 77              HUN Kecskemét                           3:54:41  1:45:48  3:56:17  143.-M30
 788. Fenyvesi Tamás 75            HUN Uniqa Újbuda TC Dunaharaszti        3:54:44  1:52:48  3:56:26  144.-M30
 789. Máli Péter 75                HUN FTC Dunakeszi                       3:54:44  1:52:47  3:56:26  145.-M30
 790. Darányi János 63             HUN Soltvadkert                         3:54:47  1:52:18  3:57:58  100.-M45
 791. Weber Koen 69                NED Utrecht                             3:54:51  1:53:43  3:55:27  151.-M40
 792. Lengyel István 62            HUN Tatabánya                           3:54:55  1:47:08  3:56:48  101.-M45
 793. Benschneider Robert 73       GER Berlin                              3:54:56  1:55:11  3:58:38  178.-M35
 794. Bissot Nicolas 81            BEL Liege                               3:54:59  1:52:19  3:56:27   61.-M25
 795. Hanninen Ari 55              FIN Riihimäki                           3:55:00  1:55:10  3:56:52   72.-M50
 796. Búzás Krisztián 73           HUN Budapest                            3:55:05  1:52:21  3:56:43  179.-M35
 797. Hodovánszki Csaba 86         HUN Budapest                            3:55:07  1:42:58  3:57:03   40.-M20
 798. Markót András ifj. 79        HUN MATASZ Székesfehérvár Környe        3:55:14  1:50:22  4:00:06  146.-M30
 799. Wathy Francois 78            BEL Liege                               3:55:18  1:52:17  3:56:49  147.-M30
 800. Realini Pietro 52            ITA Varese                              3:55:29  1:54:05  3:59:43   30.-M55
 801. Sebestyén Róbert 68          HUN Szolnok                             3:55:32  1:48:47  3:56:30  152.-M40
 802. Kelemen József 61            HUN Budapest                            3:55:33  1:48:17  3:57:43  102.-M45
 803. Sávos András 73              HUN Knorr-Bremse Budapest               3:55:36  1:57:41  3:59:26  180.-M35
 804. Zsarnai Zsolt 70             HUN Gördögök SE Rákóczifalva            3:55:36  1:45:18  3:58:17  181.-M35
 805. Orosz Tamás 65               HUN Balatonfűzfő (Fűzfőgyártelep)       3:55:42  1:50:56  3:57:04  153.-M40
 806. Kiss Levente 82              HUN Vác                                 3:55:45  1:56:10  3:58:12   62.-M25
 807. Partanen Eero 82             FIN Helsinki                            3:55:51  1:59:25  3:57:40   63.-M25
 808. Riedlinger Csaba 68          HUN Solymár                             3:55:53  1:47:24  3:57:39  154.-M40
 809. Varga Gábor 40               HUN DIAC Miskolc                        3:56:00  1:52:32  3:57:55    2.-M65
 810. Kovács György 56             HUN Érd                                 3:56:01  1:56:54  3:58:24   73.-M50
 811. Szabó László 74              HUN Szondi SE Székesfehérvár            3:56:01  1:49:11  3:57:46  182.-M35
 812. Bock Bjarne 51               DEN Viborg                              3:56:04  1:53:26  3:57:15   31.-M55
 813. Roca Julien 79               FRA Evry                                3:56:09  1:46:55  3:56:57  148.-M30
 814. Horváth Ádám 77              HUN Kaposvár                            3:56:10  1:50:26  3:59:34  149.-M30
 815. Ahlgren Pasi 62              FIN Helsinki                            3:56:10  1:58:08  3:57:40  103.-M45
 816. Valipirtti Vesa 63           FIN Oulu                                3:56:10  1:52:56  3:57:20  104.-M45
 817. Berács József prof 49        HUN Spuri SC Budapest                   3:56:11  1:54:34  3:59:17   13.-M60
 818. Sima Ferenc 56               HUN PAFF Balatonfüred                   3:56:13  1:53:52  3:59:42   74.-M50
 819. Aziz Rustem 73               GBR CROYDON                             3:56:15  2:04:40  3:59:46  183.-M35
 820. Lacour Vincent 82            FRA Budapest                            3:56:17  1:48:13  4:00:50   64.-M25
 821. Antoniazzi Roberto 58        ITA Codogne                             3:56:22  1:51:37  3:56:34   75.-M50
 822. Fridén Jan 53                SWE Kullavik                            3:56:23  1:53:04  3:58:27   32.-M55
 823. Scott Ian 73                 GBR High Wycombe                        3:56:25  1:52:33  3:59:09  184.-M35
 824. Székely Zoltán 82            HUN Budapest                            3:56:26  1:49:12  3:59:27   65.-M25
 825. Laczai Csaba 70              HUN Nudlik SE Dunakeszi                 3:56:27  1:55:11  3:59:30  185.-M35
 826. Szombathy-Groskó György 79   HUN Budapest                            3:56:34  1:52:34  3:58:40  150.-M30
 827. ? 1GM0BFS ?                                                          3:56:34  1:47:34  4:00:19  151.-M30
 828. Januska Oldrich 73           CZE Prague                              3:56:38  1:51:11  3:59:45  186.-M35
 829. Mózes István 76              HUN Szigetszentmiklós                   3:56:41  1:45:48  3:58:16  152.-M30
 830. Garami Csongor 68            HUN Törökbálint                         3:56:41  1:47:28  3:58:47  155.-M40
 831. Rodriguez Martin 58          ARG Mendoza                             3:56:44  1:52:07  3:58:08   76.-M50
 832. Hevér József András 68       HUN Budapest                            3:56:45  2:11:34  4:01:37  156.-M40
 833. Tóth Attila 72               HUN Budapest                            3:56:46  1:53:27  3:59:57  187.-M35
 834. Donagh Paul 65               IRL Drogheda                            3:56:50  1:52:31  3:59:11  157.-M40
 835. Zab Róbert 69                HUN Kaposvár                            3:56:50  1:54:58  4:01:10  158.-M40
 836. Józsa Péter 77               HUN Érd                                 3:56:51  1:56:44  3:59:27  153.-M30
 837. Tamaskó Ákos 87              HUN Dusnok                              3:56:53  1:57:26  4:00:58   41.-M20
 838. Cassidy Mark 60              IRL Ashbourne                           3:56:54  1:51:55  3:59:18  105.-M45
 839. Tamási Zsombor 76            HUN Hódmezővásárhely                    3:56:57  1:53:30  3:59:27  154.-M30
 840. Grime Peter 66               GBR Croydon                             3:56:57  1:51:46  4:00:21  159.-M40
 841. Rautiainen Martti 47         FIN Rasivaara                           3:56:58  1:43:56  3:57:32   14.-M60
 842. Vaioni Jouni 69              FIN Helsinki                            3:57:01  1:58:08  3:58:31  160.-M40
 843. Róka László 59               HUN Budapest                            3:57:01  1:59:40  3:58:58   77.-M50
 844. Couchi Joachim 51            FRA Sóshartyán                          3:57:01  1:57:44  4:01:01   33.-M55
 845. Skultéty Gábor 73            HUN Budapest                            3:57:01  1:49:04  3:59:18  188.-M35
 846. Zákányi József 59            HUN Kadarka Futóegyesület Szekszárd     3:57:02  1:57:56  4:01:06   78.-M50
 847. Hemmi Heikki 69              FIN Jaali                               3:57:04  1:59:11  3:58:06  161.-M40
 848. Andras Ekler 78              HUN Budapest                            3:57:05  1:56:35  4:01:00  155.-M30
 849. Le Corre Xavier              FRA Flers                               3:57:06  1:53:06  3:58:07  156.-M30
 850. Boros József Balázs 80       HUN Budapest                            3:57:13  1:55:55  3:59:36   66.-M25
 851. Carrell Doug 60              USA Salt Laky City                      3:57:16  1:58:17  3:58:21  106.-M45
 852. Sólyom Sándor 49             HUN LTP SE Mezőtúr Mezőtúr              3:57:21  1:59:05  4:00:37   15.-M60
 853. Balázs Tibor Zoltán 70       HUN Balástya                            3:57:21  1:31:33  4:01:45  189.-M35
 854. Francioso Giovanni 43        ITA Massafra                            3:57:24  1:58:41  3:59:00    3.-M65
 855. Kuti Péter 64                HUN Budapest                            3:57:27  1:53:53  3:59:10  107.-M45
 856. Molnár Mihály 44             HUN Napraforgó Futóklub Szeged          3:57:31  2:00:18  4:01:47    4.-M65
 857. Pólus Károly 71              HUN Budapest                            3:57:31  1:50:01  3:59:07  190.-M35
 858. Jakab Gábor 81               HUN Budapest                            3:57:32  1:57:41  4:01:21   67.-M25
 859. Sárközi Tamás 74             HUN Budapest                            3:57:34  1:47:08  4:00:44  191.-M35
 860. Hódosi Lajos 62              HUN HASE Sződ                           3:57:36  1:55:32  4:01:20  108.-M45
 861. Van der Basch Kurt 75        CZE Praha 4                             3:57:38  1:48:26  3:59:42  157.-M30
 862. Todero Vito Cataldo 45       ITA Palagianello                        3:57:39  2:00:09  3:57:47   16.-M60
 863. Kunajarusdeth Prasert 63     THA Chiangmai                           3:57:40  1:52:31  3:58:07  109.-M45
 864. Giammanco Michele 48         ITA Palagiano                           3:57:40  1:39:46  3:57:47   17.-M60
 865. Varga Péter 72               HUN Baja                                3:57:41  1:53:42  3:59:30  192.-M35
 866. Csontos György 68            HUN Budapest                            3:57:46  1:56:24  4:01:32  162.-M40
 867. Faragó Péter 56              HUN Pénzügyőr SE Budapest               3:57:46  1:55:49  4:02:47   79.-M50
 868. Doucet Michel 54             FRA Annecy                              3:57:47  1:51:09  3:59:13   34.-M55
 869. Schuch Tamás 68              HUN Budapest                            3:57:50  2:00:08  3:59:14  163.-M40
 870. Varga Albert 48              HUN Knorr-Bremse Nagykőrös              3:57:50  1:57:41  4:01:40   18.-M60
 871. Barhács László 75            HUN Nagytarcsa                          3:57:51  1:56:46  4:00:32  158.-M30
 872. Ömböly Attila 59             HUN Szent-Györgyi Maraton Klub Budapest 3:57:51  1:58:32  3:58:01   80.-M50
 873. Barhács László 75            HUN Nagytarcsa                          3:57:52  1:56:47  4:00:33  159.-M30
 874. Németh Sándor 73             HUN Budapest                            3:57:53  1:57:52  4:01:29  193.-M35
 875. Polgárdy Szilárd 75          HUN Halásztelek                         3:57:56  1:51:58  3:59:52  160.-M30
 876. Boncsér Zoltán 69            HUN Budapest                            3:57:56  1:53:50  4:01:08  164.-M40
 877. Ryhanen Pasi 76              FIN Helsinki                            3:57:58  1:58:20  4:01:02  161.-M30
 878. Perecz Attila 79             HUN Budapest                            3:57:59  1:54:01  3:59:22  162.-M30
 879. Nagy Zoltan 72               SVK Hurbanovo                           3:58:01  1:48:30  4:01:07  194.-M35
 880. Bantleon Konrad 59           GER Gerstetten                          3:58:03  1:52:23  3:58:59   81.-M50
 881. Vollár Gyula 71              HUN Pécel                               3:58:04  1:57:52  4:01:43  195.-M35
 882. Saastamoinen Hannu 78        FIN Vantaa                              3:58:07  1:58:21  3:59:10  163.-M30
 883. Paksi Sándor 84              HUN Pápa                                3:58:08  1:56:11  4:00:52   68.-M25
 884. Cserpák Tamás 78             HUN Nike Futóklub Nyíregyháza           3:58:08  1:46:39  3:59:49  164.-M30
 885. Bartoschewski Jürgen 53      GER Mönkeberg                           3:58:08  1:52:29  3:59:39   35.-M55
 886. Spencer David 56             USA Budapest                            3:58:11  1:53:41  3:59:32   82.-M50
 887. Wigemyr Gunstein 49          HUN Vingrom                             3:58:11  1:56:10  4:01:23   19.-M60
 888. Masa György 77               HUN Baja                                3:58:15  1:59:33  4:02:06  165.-M30
 889. Gaál László 85               HUN HSC Budapest                        3:58:17  1:50:31  4:01:26   42.-M20
 890. Csontos Gábor 70             HUN Budapest                            3:58:22  1:51:10  3:59:38  196.-M35
 891. Pozsonyi Ferenc 64           HUN Intersoft Budapest                  3:58:23  1:58:26  4:01:26  110.-M45
 892. Bachar Marek 78              SVK Bratislava                          3:58:28  1:55:05  4:01:25  166.-M30
 893. Markovics Márk 72            HUN Budapest                            3:58:28  1:58:11  4:01:59  197.-M35
 894. Premzl Ales 71               SLO Maribor                             3:58:32  1:51:18  4:01:20  198.-M35
 895. Stevens Jan 54               BEL Alken                               3:58:33  1:55:27  3:59:47   36.-M55
 896. Mészáros Károly 74           HUN Futapest Budapest                   3:58:33  1:46:46  4:00:16  199.-M35
 897. Klein Bernhard 63            GER München                             3:58:34  1:57:23  4:02:42  111.-M45
 898. Veszelszki Sándor 72         HUN Lajosmizse                          3:58:34  1:46:45  4:00:27  200.-M35
 899. Hrustinszky Tamás 76         HUN Vác                                 3:58:35  2:02:26  4:01:20  167.-M30
 900. Makai László 74              HUN Budapest                            3:58:35  1:45:27  4:00:55  201.-M35
 901. Part Dávid 81                HUN Futapest Budapest                   3:58:37  1:56:24  4:02:55   69.-M25
 902. Csuha Pál 78                 HUN Budapest                            3:58:37  1:50:26  3:59:51  168.-M30
 903. Charters Joseph 82           GBR London                              3:58:38  1:57:55  4:01:10   70.-M25
 904. Gyurász Gábor 81             HUN Esztergom                           3:58:38  1:54:46  4:02:15   71.-M25
 905. Zámbori Zsolt 74             HUN Budapest                            3:58:38  1:50:58  4:01:02  202.-M35
 906. Mészáros Zoltán 55           HUN TRIA-TÚRA SE Kecskemét Kecskemét    3:58:40  1:56:19  4:02:41   83.-M50
 907. Smyth Dan 73                 IRL Clonsilla                           3:58:43  1:54:56  4:01:24  203.-M35
 908. Papp László 75               HUN Tapolca                             3:58:44  1:54:31  4:01:00  169.-M30
 909. Baccelli Michel 55           FRA Meillonnas                          3:58:47  1:52:03  4:00:51   84.-M50
 910. Gomez Alejo 51               ESP Epagny                              3:58:47  1:52:08  4:00:29   37.-M55
 911. Omloo Marc 64                NED Bilthoven                           3:58:48  1:53:18  4:00:32  112.-M45
 912. Ebuchi Yasuhisa 66           JPN Budapest                            3:58:50  1:42:41  3:59:22  165.-M40
 913. Simon László 63              HUN Péti MTE Várpalota                  3:58:53  1:53:47  3:59:40  113.-M45
 914. Papinaho Juha 52             FIN Helsinki                            3:58:57  1:55:28  4:01:12   38.-M55
 915. Zsidó Norber 79              HUN Tolna                               3:59:03  1:53:05  4:02:12  170.-M30
 916. Mees Mario 61                BEL Heusden-Zolder                      3:59:03  2:00:10  4:01:19  114.-M45
 917. Németh Csaba 68              HUN TVK-Mali Triatlon Klub Miskolc      3:59:09  1:57:58  4:02:41  166.-M40
 918. Ispánki Zoltán 70            HUN Budapest                            3:59:09  1:57:58  4:02:40  204.-M35
 919. Vörös Csaba 68               HUN Budapest                            3:59:10  1:56:37  4:01:19  167.-M40
 920. Oikarinen Marko 73           FIN Mäntsälä                            3:59:13  1:57:24  4:02:08  205.-M35
 921. Cservák Tamás 72             HUN Budapest                            3:59:14  1:48:46  4:01:52  206.-M35
 922. Naftali Asaf 77              ISR Breakfast Club Running, Jerusalem Te3:59:21  1:50:25  4:00:12  171.-M30
 923. Cuzon Serge 54               FRA Le Blanc Mesnil                     3:59:22  1:56:21  4:01:48   39.-M55
 924. Tullat Jerome 70             FRA CHANTILLY                           3:59:24  1:58:39  4:02:56  207.-M35
 925. Stirling Christopher 73      GBR EAST KILBRIDE                       3:59:25  1:43:17  4:02:26  208.-M35
 926. Leggieri Antonio 55          ITA Massafra                            3:59:28  1:58:39  4:01:06   85.-M50
 927. Vuillemez Samuel 79          SUI Le Cerneux-Péquignot NE             3:59:30  1:37:02  3:59:41  172.-M30
 928. Kuroda Shuichi 66            JPN NAHA PREF                           3:59:31  1:57:36  4:01:55  168.-M40
 929. ADORJÁN Richard 74           HUN                                     3:59:32  1:59:11  4:03:02  209.-M35
 930. Takács Ádám 85               HUN Pápa                                3:59:33  1:38:55  4:03:23   43.-M20
 931. Ryan, Nicholas 68            GBR Budapest                            3:59:39  1:58:04  4:02:06  169.-M40
 932. Bapcsán Zoltán 70            HUN Boróka SE Kecskemét (Hetényegyháza) 3:59:40  1:49:10  4:03:40  210.-M35
 933. Astolfi Alessandro 78        ITA Terni                               3:59:45  1:57:33  4:00:30  173.-M30
 934. Ulveczki Mihály 65           HUN Debrecen                            3:59:47  1:44:49  4:02:16  170.-M40
 935. Gourlet Thomas 61            FRA Braunschweig                        3:59:49  1:57:02  4:00:12  115.-M45
 936. Wyllie Alan 58               GBR Glasgow                             3:59:49  1:47:23  4:02:50   86.-M50
 937. Sipőcz Gábor 65              HUN Bp. Honvéd SE Budapest              3:59:55  1:59:44  4:01:50  171.-M40
 938. Bagi János 58                HUN Kál                                 3:59:57  1:37:13  4:01:31   87.-M50
 939. Szabó Zoltán 58              HUN Dunaújváros                         4:00:00  1:48:52  4:00:23   88.-M50
 940. Szilasi Árpád 75             HUN Dunaújváros                         4:00:05  1:52:47  4:01:57  174.-M30
 941. Dorosev Ado 60               BEL Tournai                             4:00:17  1:52:06  4:01:21  116.-M45
 942. Herczeg Károly 66            HUN Vác                                 4:00:18  1:53:51  4:03:02  172.-M40
 943. Manton Roger 69              GBR Bury st. Edmunds                    4:00:19  1:30:19  4:00:34  173.-M40
 944. Jánosi Kornél 64             HUN Buda Fitness Szentendre             4:00:19  1:57:58  4:03:55  117.-M45
 945. Krabácz Miklós 59            HUN Buda Fitness Budapest               4:00:19  1:57:59  4:03:55   89.-M50
 946. Szabó István 73              HUN Budapest                            4:00:25  1:46:34  4:01:40  211.-M35
 947. Speer Rudi 52                GER Idar-Oberstein                      4:00:28  1:56:44  4:00:58   40.-M55
 948. Vígh Albert 74               HUN Budapest                            4:00:28  1:56:34  4:04:08  212.-M35
 949. Hugo Michael 85              ENG Memphis                             4:00:38  1:51:47  4:03:04   44.-M20
 950. Szebeni Endre 43             HUN Budaörsi TK Budapest                4:00:42  2:00:41  4:02:29    5.-M65
 951. Hakkinen Jussi 81            FIN Helsinki                            4:00:43  1:57:01  4:03:42   72.-M25
 952. Lovász Károly 65             HUN Budakalász                          4:00:45  1:54:57  4:03:34  174.-M40
 953. Khin József 70               HUN Budapest                            4:00:47  1:40:56  4:01:34  213.-M35
 954. Meldahl Geoffrey 85          USA Kaposvár                            4:00:55  1:58:09  4:04:03   45.-M20
 955. Takács László 80             HUN Keszthelyi Tri SE Keszthely         4:00:55  2:04:55  4:02:44   73.-M25
 956. Kun Álmos Abigél 80          HUN Budapest                            4:00:56  1:58:53  4:04:38   74.-M25
 957. Jánosi Balázs 75             HUN Budapest                            4:01:00  1:50:40  4:05:36  175.-M30
 958. Horváth Miklós 77            HUN Pécs                                4:01:01  1:56:45  4:03:13  176.-M30
 959. Pethő Sándor 71              HUN Budapest                            4:01:06  1:51:22  4:03:03  214.-M35
 960. Burányi Viktor 73            HUN Budapest                            4:01:09  1:45:26  4:03:18  215.-M35
 961. Vozar Rastislav 77           SVK Bratislava                          4:01:12  1:56:07  4:02:49  177.-M30
 962. Hergovics Gábor 65           HUN Szondi SE Székesfehérvár            4:01:13  1:49:14  4:03:21  175.-M40
 963. Somogyi Károly 64            HUN BKV Előre SC Budapest               4:01:20  1:42:19  4:01:47  118.-M45
 964. Wolfger Franz 60             AUT UniCredit Futókör Budapest          4:01:20  1:51:56  4:03:17  119.-M45
 965. Blind Bruno 59               FRA Muespach                            4:01:20  1:55:59  4:04:31   90.-M50
 966. Bóla József 77               HUN Gárdony                             4:01:21  1:50:26  4:04:12  178.-M30
 967. Desplant Laurent 57          FRA Limoges                             4:01:26  1:57:14  4:05:28   91.-M50
 968. Szakáll Norbert Iván 68      HUN Balatonfüred                        4:01:31  1:48:22  4:02:24  176.-M40
 969. Juignet Daniel 45            FRA Naves                               4:01:33  1:53:58  4:02:59   20.-M60
 970. Candusso Bruno 58            FRA Marcellaz-Albanais                  4:01:35  1:48:11  4:03:00   92.-M50
 971. Szíj Tibor 72                HUN Budapest                            4:01:39  1:47:04  4:04:09  216.-M35
 972. Pilvi Jan 66                 FIN Jyvaskyla                           4:01:40  1:59:10  4:02:43  177.-M40
 973. Kovac Gabriel 56             SVK Levice                              4:01:40  1:51:14  4:03:52   93.-M50
 974. Niedermayer Attila 43        HUN Veszprémi Futóklub Veszprém         4:01:42  1:54:38  4:04:40    6.-M65
 975. Zsiros László 59             HUN Budapest                            4:01:44  1:52:40  4:04:29   94.-M50
 976. Dalgarno Roy 60              GBR Aberdeen                            4:01:45  1:47:41  4:04:24  120.-M45
 977. Pattano Alfredo 73           ITA Rescaldina                          4:01:46  1:52:56  4:02:18  217.-M35
 978. Horváth Zoltán 86            HUN Dánszentmiklós                      4:01:48  1:56:11  4:03:06   46.-M20
 979. Horváth Kristóf 77           HUN Budapest                            4:01:48  1:56:10  4:03:07  179.-M30
 980. Suller Zoltán 79             HUN Nyíregyháza                         4:01:57  1:53:32  4:05:04  180.-M30
 981. Gyurkó Sándor 65             HUN Kandó DSE Kecskemét                 4:01:57  1:58:57  4:04:27  178.-M40
 982. Elharrak Mohamed 65          MOR Rabat                               4:02:04  1:52:08  4:02:42  179.-M40
 983. Houturi Jussi 65             FIN Soumussalmi                         4:02:04  2:03:38  4:05:03  180.-M40
 984. Magyar Bálint 77             HUN Bringabanda SC Lenti                4:02:08  1:53:47  4:06:08  181.-M30
 985. Váradi Attila 75             HUN Mánfa                               4:02:12  1:38:34  4:03:04  182.-M30
 986. Eric Beurton 69              FRA Saint Non La Breteche               4:02:12  1:46:42  4:03:48  181.-M40
 987. Descamps Patrice 63          FRA Hem                                 4:02:18  1:57:01  4:02:42  121.-M45
 988. ? 0NN0W22 ?                                                          4:02:19  2:07:46  4:06:01  183.-M30
 989. Curson Ben 73                GBR Oxted                               4:02:28  1:57:26  4:05:42  218.-M35
 990. Tivadar Krisztián 76         HUN Budapest                            4:02:30  2:04:17  4:07:02  184.-M30
 991. Szalay Krisztián 73          HUN Budapest                            4:02:30  1:49:30  4:04:25  219.-M35
 992. Ritz János 69                HUN Baja                                4:02:32  1:57:08  4:07:01  182.-M40
 993. Rapi László 65               HUN Napraforgó Futóklub Dóc             4:02:38  1:43:06  4:06:39  183.-M40
 994. Rodriguez Joaquim 48         NOR Oslo                                4:02:38  1:48:47  4:04:31   21.-M60
 995. Michalski Francis 59         FRA Ablain Saint Nazaire                4:02:42  1:56:43  4:05:15   95.-M50
 996. Hégli Ferenc 75              HUN Esztergomi Futóművek Esztergom      4:02:46  1:50:50  4:04:33  185.-M30
 997. Major Tibor 60               HUN Budapest                            4:02:48  1:53:44  4:06:49  122.-M45
 998. Pohner Gyula 70              HUN FuTeam Baja Baja                    4:02:59  1:50:32  4:04:31  220.-M35
 999. Nissen Keijo 84              GER Oelixdorf                           4:03:10  1:57:51  4:06:44   75.-M25
1000. Nyeste Gyula 69              HUN Gyöngyös                            4:03:15  1:41:20  4:04:49  184.-M40
1001. Clark Kevin 65               GBR Winch chelt                         4:03:22  1:38:48  4:04:50  185.-M40
1002. Zacher Uwe 66                GER Brandenburg                         4:03:22  1:57:52  4:05:28  186.-M40
1003. Nagy Csaba 73                HUN Készenléti Rendőrség Veresegyház    4:03:22  1:53:05  4:06:32  221.-M35
1004. Barton Dominic 62            CAN Singapore                           4:03:27  2:00:15  4:06:05  123.-M45
1005. Sándor Gyula 67              HUN Salgótarján                         4:03:28  1:38:26  4:03:58  187.-M40
1006. Berta Márton 59              HUN Budapest                            4:03:29  1:54:13  4:05:59   96.-M50
1007. Kortz Mikael 60              NED Naarden                             4:03:34  1:58:37  4:05:11  124.-M45
1008. Csóri Sándor 70              HUN Budapest                            4:03:39  1:54:12  4:05:23  222.-M35
1009. Seppanen Veikko 55           FIN Sakara                              4:03:49  2:02:32  4:05:50   97.-M50
1010. Lipták Csaba 71              HUN Budapest                            4:03:49  1:48:47  4:04:46  223.-M35
1011. Orvisky Charlie 73           SVK Bratislava                          4:03:52  1:51:42  4:04:25  224.-M35
1012. Hegyi László 72              HUN Budapest                            4:03:54  1:57:27  4:06:12  225.-M35
1013. Ureczky Bálint 87            HUN Kaposvár                            4:03:57  1:42:47  4:04:54   47.-M20
1014. Temesi Dániel 80             HUN Budapest                            4:04:04  1:55:25  4:04:48   76.-M25
1015. Horváth Richárd 67           HUN Győr                                4:04:13  1:46:05  4:05:54  188.-M40
1016. Rayner Paul 61               GBR Huntingdon                          4:04:13  1:43:54  4:05:06  125.-M45
1017. Váczy Balázs 81              HUN Budapest                            4:04:16  1:58:26  4:07:41   77.-M25
1018. Sauer Michael 61             GER Köln                                4:04:16  1:53:34  4:05:44  126.-M45
1019. Reynolds Giles 60            GBR Thames                              4:04:23  1:51:15  4:04:45  127.-M45
1020. Dawson William 67            IRL Thames Ditton                       4:04:25  1:51:17  4:04:45  189.-M40
1021. Montingelli Simone 70        ITA Milano                              4:04:29  1:56:20  4:04:46  226.-M35
1022. Nagy Henrik 76               HUN Abasár                              4:04:32  1:58:00  4:06:14  186.-M30
1023. Kuti Balázs 80               HUN Nyergesújfalu                       4:04:36  1:56:07  4:08:15   78.-M25
1024. Kiss Imre 64                 HUN TTC YAMA KARATE Törökbálint         4:04:53  1:51:47  4:07:38  128.-M45
1025. Keresztes János 66           HUN Budapest                            4:05:06  1:59:55  4:07:58  190.-M40
1026. Rickelt Karsten 65           GER Berlin                              4:05:09  1:53:45  4:08:50  191.-M40
1027. Spina Donato 58              AUT Kuch                                4:05:17  1:55:06  4:06:56   98.-M50
1028. Horváth Zsolt 72             HUN Szaratov II. Klub Hévízgyörk        4:05:20  1:51:46  4:07:06  227.-M35
1029. Nguyen Anh Tuan 58           FRA IVRY SUR SEINE                      4:05:24  1:56:32  4:07:48   99.-M50
1030. Dávid József 86              HUN Csorna                              4:05:30  2:01:20  4:14:22   48.-M20
1031. Kisler Jonathan 69           GBR Sunderland                          4:05:31  1:55:37  4:08:24  192.-M40
1032. Baumann Áron 81              HUN Budapest                            4:05:34  1:59:52  4:07:04   79.-M25
1033. Balog Zoltán 71              HUN Budapest                            4:05:35  1:51:29  4:08:15  228.-M35
1034. Okkonen Jaakko 51            FIN Kempele                             4:05:37  1:58:33  4:09:00   41.-M55
1035. Magnon Daniel 51             FRA Meillonnais                         4:05:48  1:55:09  4:07:52   42.-M55
1036. Leel-Őssy István 72          HUN Hajsza SE Debrecen                  4:05:49  1:58:21  4:11:21  229.-M35
1037. Rácz László 77               HUN Tárnok                              4:05:52  1:56:57  4:10:55  187.-M30
1038. Hamu Heikki 60               FIN Helsinki                            4:05:53  1:49:59  4:07:00  129.-M45
1039. Jupille Serge 56             FRA Epagny                              4:05:54  1:45:43  4:06:58  100.-M50
1040. Hyvönen Risto 58             FIN TekU Kajaani                        4:06:08  1:54:02  4:08:21  101.-M50
1041. Lindblom Markus 77           SWE Göteborg                            4:06:09  1:54:16  4:07:06  188.-M30
1042. Millei Dénes 77              HUN Nyergesújfalu                       4:06:16  2:05:56  4:08:49  189.-M30
1043. Kovács József 78             HUN Honvéd Gödöllő                      4:06:17  2:01:54  4:10:22  190.-M30
1044. Pajunen Paavo 50             FIN Mikkeli                             4:06:21  1:59:45  4:08:23   43.-M55
1045. Lesták Mátyás 78             HUN Vác                                 4:06:26  1:57:49  4:09:33  191.-M30
1046. Bata Miklós 73               SWE Aszód                               4:06:27  1:58:04  4:10:50  230.-M35
1047. Nyerges, Jeno 43             HUN Sparta                              4:06:29  2:02:01  4:08:46    7.-M65
1048. Poussa Teemu 88              FIN Helsinki                            4:06:32  2:00:53  4:07:52   49.-M20
1049. ? 4ZKVV55 ?                                                          4:06:32  2:06:49  4:09:14  192.-M30
1050. Blaafjelldal Vidar 56        NOR Nesrya                              4:06:32  1:56:46  4:09:14  102.-M50
1051. Klein Attila 79              HUN Budapest                            4:06:35  1:50:13  4:07:56  193.-M30
1052. Harsányi Péter 66            HUN Gyöngyös                            4:06:36  1:45:06  4:08:23  193.-M40
1053. Almási Zoltán 79             HUN Budapest                            4:06:38  1:45:57  4:09:13  194.-M30
1054. Cocco Giulio 59              ITA Reggio Emilia                       4:06:41  1:58:22  4:07:19  103.-M50
1055. Ökrös Csaba 67               HUN Kecskemét                           4:06:46  1:52:52  4:08:07  194.-M40
1056. Braunsteiner Wilhelm 57      AUT St. Pölten                          4:06:56  1:49:28  4:09:31  104.-M50
1057. Alfredsson Johan 80          SWE Göteborg                            4:07:21  1:52:47  4:08:18   80.-M25
1058. Charles Estabrook 59         USA Vienna                              4:07:23  1:57:55  4:09:47  105.-M50
1059. Biro György 63               HUN Vác                                 4:07:27  2:00:51  4:10:13  130.-M45
1060. Gracia Alique Juan Carlos 69 ESP Villa Castelli                      4:07:30  2:00:08  4:07:40  195.-M40
1061. Szász Zoltán 78              HUN Budapest                            4:07:41  1:57:43  4:11:22  195.-M30
1062. Westerlund Elisabeth 57      SWE Göteborg                            4:07:41  2:02:59  4:11:16  106.-M50
1063. Aronio Christian             FRA Flers                               4:07:46  1:59:01  4:07:46  196.-M30
1064. Lesoif Joel 60               FRA Flers                               4:07:46  1:58:58  4:07:46  131.-M45
1065. Jalta Michel                 FRA Flers                               4:07:47  1:59:31  4:07:47  197.-M30
1066. Poupion Didier               FRA Flers                               4:07:47  1:58:56  4:07:47  198.-M30
1067. Grindel Fabrice              FRA Flers                               4:07:48  1:58:58  4:07:48  199.-M30
1068. Royer Mickael                FRA Flers                               4:07:48  1:59:31  4:07:48  200.-M30
1069. Agenais William              FRA Flers                               4:07:49  1:58:56  4:07:49  201.-M30
1070. Chaminadas Marc              FRA Flers                               4:07:49  1:59:02  4:07:49  202.-M30
1071. Vea Tore 52                  NOR Lillehammer                         4:07:49  1:58:10  4:11:01   44.-M55
1072. Frezzotti Gilberto 46        ITA Ancona                              4:07:59  1:51:05  4:08:43   22.-M60
1073. Wolf Oszkár 50               HUN Pápa                                4:08:02  1:58:48  4:11:37   45.-M55
1074. Tóth Zoltán 80               HUN Baja                                4:08:08  1:56:57  4:13:11   81.-M25
1075. Gráf Tamás 76                HUN Piliscsaba                          4:08:10  1:57:58  4:11:43  203.-M30
1076. Kardoss Lóránt Imre 73       HUN Szaratov II. Klub Tura              4:08:10  1:44:48  4:09:56  231.-M35
1077. Sales Ricard 62              ESP Almoster                            4:08:13  2:02:57  4:10:17  132.-M45
1078. Vesa Lassila 52              FIN Veteli                              4:08:15  1:56:43  4:12:22   46.-M55
1079. Hierro Gonzalez Carlos 64    ESP Barcelona                           4:08:16  1:52:46  4:11:12  133.-M45
1080. Raanti Kimmo 72              FIN Helsinki                            4:08:18  1:55:40  4:11:01  232.-M35
1081. Lauerma Sampsa 80            FIN Helsinki                            4:08:23  1:59:21  4:10:26   82.-M25
1082. Pető András 76               HUN Hatvan                              4:08:26  1:49:19  4:10:31  204.-M30
1083. Couchou-Meillot 79           FRA London                              4:08:27  1:51:55  4:09:38  205.-M30
1084. Kihlbger Jonas 66            SWE Göteborg                            4:08:27  1:57:04  4:09:23  196.-M40
1085. Frischmuth Carsten 72        RSA Surrey                              4:08:31  1:54:35  4:09:06  233.-M35
1086. Tolnai Zoltán 89             HUN Alsónémedi                          4:08:36  1:45:10  4:17:29   50.-M20
1087. Erben Péter 73               HUN Budapest                            4:08:38  1:59:35  4:12:44  234.-M35
1088. Antalicz Loránd 75           HUN Anonym SE Kaposvár                  4:08:39  1:45:58  4:10:26  206.-M30
1089. Holter Stefan 62             GER Gifhorn                             4:08:41  2:05:57  4:13:27  134.-M45
1090. Rózsa Csaba dr 61            HUN Karácsond                           4:08:42  1:55:15  4:11:29  135.-M45
1091. Muidza Stevan 47             CRO Paula                               4:08:45  1:58:56  4:09:06   23.-M60
1092. Mészáros Péter 74            HUN MAFC Sopron                         4:08:46  1:50:36  4:10:24  235.-M35
1093. Gelencsér János 62           HUN BKV Előre SC Budapest               4:08:56  1:50:59  4:09:44  136.-M45
1094. Csányi István 72             HUN OTP Futókör Budapest                4:09:04  1:47:02  4:11:12  236.-M35
1095. Andersson Hans 77            SWE Stockholm                           4:09:10  1:49:07  4:10:11  207.-M30
1096. Motte Francis 60             FRA Hem                                 4:09:12  2:00:42  4:10:29  137.-M45
1097. Napoli Gianluca 67           ITA Roma                                4:09:13  2:00:02  4:12:06  197.-M40
1098. Halasi Ervin 78              HUN Budapest                            4:09:15  1:49:32  4:12:07  208.-M30
1099. Elek Endre 63                HUN Messer Futóklub Dunaföldvár         4:09:17  1:58:06  4:11:14  138.-M45
1100. Bartha Dezső 51              HUN Nyíregyháza                         4:09:18  1:52:10  4:12:46   47.-M55
1101. Remery Jan 50                NED Sneek                               4:09:21  1:59:01  4:09:35   48.-M55
1102. Nagy Tamas 62                FIN Kuupio                              4:09:25  2:02:52  4:11:53  139.-M45
1103. Németh Kálmán 59             HUN DSE Szentendre Szentendre           4:09:36  2:02:47  4:13:42  107.-M50
1104. Szabó Balázs 70              HUN Budapest                            4:09:36  1:57:41  4:13:32  237.-M35
1105. Török Zoltán 70              HUN Szentendre                          4:09:36  2:08:23  4:13:14  238.-M35
1106. Kővári Sándor 71             HUN Budapest                            4:09:38  1:56:25  4:12:37  239.-M35
1107. Forsnasari Gino 58           ITA Pinerolo                            4:09:41  1:52:14  4:10:42  108.-M50
1108. Hoomans Guido 59             NED Wageningen                          4:09:50  1:58:56  4:12:45  109.-M50
1109. Torma Péter 77               HUN Zsámbék                             4:09:51  1:54:00  4:12:31  209.-M30
1110. Molnár Zoltán 68             HUN Szolnok                             4:09:53  1:51:35  4:11:50  198.-M40
1111. Boelens Bouke 64             NED Bosch en Duin                       4:09:56  1:53:28  4:11:40  140.-M45
1112. Menning Sebastian 84         GBR Rastatt                             4:09:58  1:54:47  4:12:29   83.-M25
1113. Craig Jonathan 74            GBR belfast                             4:10:04  1:52:59  4:11:36  240.-M35
1114. Horváth József 69            HUN Szolnok                             4:10:07  1:56:29  4:11:20  199.-M40
1115. Kiss András 75               HUN SZUFLA Szigethalom                  4:10:11  1:49:46  4:12:48  210.-M30
1116. Acsádi Lajos 72              HUN Nádudvar                            4:10:12  1:55:53  4:12:27  241.-M35
1117. Zsigmond Árpád 61            HUN Szekszárd                           4:10:13  1:57:37  4:13:46  141.-M45
1118. Pongrácz Gábor 74            HUN Érd                                 4:10:21  1:45:26  4:12:14  242.-M35
1119. Berecz Arpad 71              HUN Szeged                              4:10:23  1:50:25  4:11:30  243.-M35
1120. Knap Jan 78                  CZE Liberec                             4:10:27  1:58:45  4:13:32  211.-M30
1121. Benkő Gábor 66               HUN Budapest                            4:10:27  1:58:16  4:13:48  200.-M40
1122. Vogl Péter 66                HUN Tordas                              4:10:27  1:58:16  4:13:47  201.-M40
1123. Kopecsni Roland 80           SVK Dunaszerdahely                      4:10:49  1:53:17  4:14:37   84.-M25
1124. Stastny Daniel 66            CZE Prague 10                           4:10:50  1:58:17  4:13:53  202.-M40
1125. Pethő Ferenc 55              HUN Veszprém                            4:10:50  1:58:25  4:14:37  110.-M50
1126. Csorba László 70             HUN Eger                                4:10:52  1:47:58  4:11:48  244.-M35
1127. Juhász Dániel 83             HUN Budapest                            4:10:53  1:54:34  4:12:50   85.-M25
1128. Füle Balázs dr 73            HUN Budapest                            4:10:55  1:47:51  4:13:53  245.-M35
1129. Csilics Attila 69            HUN MOGYI SE Baja                       4:10:57  1:54:31  4:12:46  203.-M40
1130. Ambrus Csaba 81              HUN Budapest                            4:10:58  1:57:43  4:14:46   86.-M25
1131. Pikó Attila 61               HUN Budapest                            4:11:07  1:48:18  4:13:09  142.-M45
1132. Kovács János 77              HUN Gyula                               4:11:08  1:59:48  4:15:12  212.-M30
1133. Szabó Zsolt 79               HUN Hajdúböszörmény                     4:11:13  1:58:51  4:13:48  213.-M30
1134. Harkonen Matti 53            FIN Vuokatti                            4:11:13  2:04:39  4:14:13   49.-M55
1135. Borenich Gábor 67            HUN Törökbálint                         4:11:14  2:02:28  4:13:30  204.-M40
1136. Szabó András 67              HUN Ózdi Teknőc FC Budapest             4:11:16  1:44:24  4:14:57  205.-M40
1137. Weyens Jos 53                BEL Heusden-Zolder                      4:11:16  1:57:24  4:15:27   50.-M55
1138. Nolte Philip 77              GBR Beckenham                           4:11:18  1:47:17  4:12:20  214.-M30
1139. Mcfadden Sean 80             IRL Dublin                              4:11:22  1:44:36  4:11:57   87.-M25
1140. Sélley Gábor 75              HUN Budapest                            4:11:22  2:12:16  4:15:26  215.-M30
1141. Fekete Zoltán 71             HUN Pécs                                4:11:24  1:49:37  4:12:12  246.-M35
1142. Karaszi Csaba 87             HUN Budapest                            4:11:26  1:45:53  4:12:34   51.-M20
1143. Kapri István 57              HUN Szabadidős Prog.Club Budapest       4:11:26  1:50:08  4:13:54  111.-M50
1144. Máté Béla 64                 HUN Budapest                            4:11:27  1:56:56  4:18:30  143.-M45
1145. Bánszky Balázs 37            HUN Budapest                            4:11:35  1:57:39  4:14:23    1.-M70
1146. Horváth Dávid 80             HUN Budapest                            4:11:36  1:58:54  4:14:55   88.-M25
1147. Koncz-Horváth Dániel 81      HUN Miskolc                             4:11:37  1:58:55  4:14:55   89.-M25
1148. Nagy Imre 82                 HUN Jászdózsa                           4:11:37  1:47:08  4:12:43   90.-M25
1149. Keresztessy László 70        HUN Nike Futócenter Nyíregyháza Nyíregyh4:11:39  2:01:31  4:16:34  247.-M35
1150. Kópiás Balázs 74             HUN Gyuró-team SE Bugyi                 4:11:40  1:44:53  4:12:03  248.-M35
1151. Melczer Krisztián 74         HUN Fót                                 4:11:42  1:57:39  4:15:37  249.-M35
1152. Kaidl Pavel 75               CZE Prague                              4:11:45  1:55:55  4:14:20  216.-M30
1153. Boccard Jean Pierre 56       FRA Haute-Savoie                        4:11:48  1:58:08  4:15:24  112.-M50
1154. Laiho Markku 51              FIN Hameenlinna                         4:11:49  1:57:30  4:13:50   51.-M55
1155. Piiroinen Tero 74            FIN Turku                               4:11:52  1:57:48  4:15:45  250.-M35
1156. Dooley Brian 63              IRL Ryde                                4:11:54  1:48:10  4:12:59  144.-M45
1157. Richter Zsolt 68             HUN Budapest                            4:11:56  1:45:32  4:12:25  206.-M40
1158. Samaria Dino 59              ITA Feltre                              4:11:58  1:54:41  4:13:35  113.-M50
1159. Kilpelainen Jorma 56         FIN Rovaniemi                           4:11:59  1:58:22  4:15:10  114.-M50
1160. Hován István 39              HUN NYVSC-Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza       4:12:06  2:00:16  4:16:01    2.-M70
1161. Del Fio Fabio 65             ITA Roma                                4:12:09  2:01:18  4:15:04  207.-M40
1162. Bugyi János 78               HUN Fót                                 4:12:10  1:45:55  4:13:38  217.-M30
1163. Körmöczy Zoltán 71           HUN Dabasi SE Dabas                     4:12:10  1:49:43  4:14:31  251.-M35
1164. Rozgonyi Róbert 71           HUN Pécs                                4:12:12  1:59:33  4:14:24  252.-M35
1165. Tóth István 81               HUN Debrecen                            4:12:13  1:45:32  4:14:19   91.-M25
1166. Narguet Guillaume 77         FRA Roztoky                             4:12:16  1:55:55  4:14:51  218.-M30
1167. Crauwels Wilfried 46         BEL Mechelen                            4:12:27  1:59:16  4:12:48   24.-M60
1168. Martoni Ubaldo 51            ITA Stroncone                           4:12:29  2:01:14  4:17:15   52.-M55
1169. Sári József 68               HUN Budapest                            4:12:37  1:54:05  4:13:35  208.-M40
1170. Heck Bruno 62                FRA Brest                               4:12:38  2:02:34  4:14:58  145.-M45
1171. Szalai Miklós 76             HUN Esztergom                           4:12:41  1:57:41  4:13:45  219.-M30
1172. Szél Norbert 77              HUN Tűzoltóság Budapest                 4:12:41  1:58:47  4:16:14  220.-M30
1173. Dimitriu Achilles 80         HUN Budapest                            4:12:48  1:43:31  4:15:58   92.-M25
1174. Bukta Csaba 75               HUN Mezőkövesd                          4:12:51  1:57:07  4:15:29  221.-M30
1175. Gerard Gregory 80            FRA FONTENAY LE FLEURY                  4:12:52  2:03:22  4:15:20   93.-M25
1176. Kemény Vagyim 71             HUN Budapest                            4:12:53  1:49:53  4:16:48  253.-M35
1177. Pallang Ottó 77              HUN Budapest                            4:12:55  1:54:03  4:14:52  222.-M30
1178. Lakházi Tamás 69             HUN Tatabánya                           4:13:01  2:00:20  4:16:39  209.-M40
1179. Gubik László 71              HUN Budapest                            4:13:02  1:45:50  4:14:20  254.-M35
1180. Máthé Zoltán 74              HUN Budapest                            4:13:04  2:00:21  4:15:16  255.-M35
1181. Zakar József 82              HUN Debrecen                            4:13:08  2:03:59  4:17:20   94.-M25
1182. Barna Róbert 74              HUN Szolnoki HSE Szolnok                4:13:13  2:03:16  4:16:33  256.-M35
1183. Szabad Árpád 87              HUN Ötvöskönyi                          4:13:15  1:46:15  4:14:53   52.-M20
1184. Csábrák András 80            HUN Pécs                                4:13:15  1:57:53  4:16:52   95.-M25
1185. van Baren Willem 53          NED Woerden                             4:13:16  1:53:07  4:16:07   53.-M55
1186. Somlai Dániel 80             HUN Budapest                            4:13:17  2:03:30  4:17:27   96.-M25
1187. Bozsik Balázs 76             HUN ERSTE SC Budapest                   4:13:17  1:54:05  4:15:15  223.-M30
1188. Garamvölgyi Mihály András 79 HUN Budapest                            4:13:17  2:03:29  4:17:27  224.-M30
1189. Rohwedder Per 50             DEN Taastrup                            4:13:20  1:56:32  4:16:08   54.-M55
1190. Sgatti Adriano 46            ITA Bagno a Ripoli                      4:13:30  1:57:43  4:15:53   25.-M60
1191. Futó Sándor 51               HUN Csopak                              4:13:32  1:59:39  4:18:06   55.-M55
1192. Hatt Gusztáv 83              HUN ERSTE SC Győr                       4:13:33  1:54:04  4:15:30   97.-M25
1193. Wyhann Martin 63             SUI Heimberg                            4:13:34  1:57:14  4:17:22  146.-M45
1194. Lorthioir Eddy 70            FRA RAISMES                             4:13:37  1:49:00  4:16:01  257.-M35
1195. Butcovan Sebastian 73        ROM Baia Mare                           4:13:40  1:46:09  4:15:41  258.-M35
1196. Lenkei Zoltán 78             HUN Budapest                            4:13:41  1:49:13  4:16:55  225.-M30
1197. Tövisházi Gyula 85           HUN Budapest                            4:13:48  1:59:29  4:18:02   53.-M20
1198. Grace Peter 58               GBR Chichester                          4:13:56  1:53:11  4:15:34  115.-M50
1199. Busznyák Árpád 87            HUN Budapest                            4:14:00  1:58:01  4:17:47   54.-M20
1200. Szalai Zoltán 71             HUN Budapest                            4:14:03  1:59:51  4:17:43  259.-M35
1201. Orbán Gábor 80               HUN ORBI SE Budapest                    4:14:05  1:50:59  4:15:44   98.-M25
1202. Szabó István 65              HUN Maraton Fehérvár ASE Székesfehérvár 4:14:07  1:55:47  4:17:01  210.-M40
1203. Adamove Jan 67               SVK Cadca                               4:14:08  1:48:11  4:14:34  211.-M40
1204. Mike Szabolcs 76             HUN UniCredit Futókör Budapest          4:14:10  1:54:14  4:18:06  226.-M30
1205. Gennari Giulino 49           ITA Ternic                              4:14:15  1:55:47  4:15:01   26.-M60
1206. Rajnai László 76             HUN Kaposvár                            4:14:17  1:58:09  4:17:26  227.-M30
1207. Bousquet Philippe 62         FRA Servon                              4:14:17  1:54:17  4:16:41  147.-M45
1208. Kontor József 53             HUN Csehkon FC Győrújbarát              4:14:24  1:57:56  4:17:57   56.-M55
1209. Dombay Gábor 70              HUN KEFE- Komárom Komárom               4:14:25  2:00:54  4:16:45  260.-M35
1210. Vancsó Péter 82              HUN Szentendre                          4:14:31  1:52:46  4:16:39   99.-M25
1211. Desai Mukesh 53              GBR London                              4:14:33  2:04:35  4:16:59   57.-M55
1212. Morales Carlos 60            FRA Haute-Savoie                        4:14:35  1:58:07  4:18:11  148.-M45
1213. Biró József 80               HUN Halásztelek                         4:14:40  2:04:05  4:19:43  100.-M25
1214. Pecorari Claudio 55          ITA PortoTorres                         4:14:40  2:02:58  4:14:55  116.-M50
1215. Belus Tamás 80               HUN Nyíregyháza                         4:14:44  1:56:27  4:18:47  101.-M25
1216. Halmos Gábor 57              HUN George Team Budapest                4:14:53  1:58:15  4:18:26  117.-M50
1217. Kun Tibor 64                 HUN Túrkeve                             4:14:57  1:58:14  4:18:14  149.-M45
1218. Lindqvist Kaj 69             FIN Kokkola                             4:15:01  2:05:33  4:18:20  212.-M40
1219. Weyens Stefan 61             BEL Heusden-Zolder                      4:15:01  2:06:04  4:19:12  150.-M45
1220. Pál László Csaba 56          HUN Budapest                            4:15:05  1:56:25  4:20:20  118.-M50
1221. Darke Peter 60               GBR Sunderland Strollers Sunderland     4:15:09  1:50:28  4:18:00  151.-M45
1222. Pyykönen Arto 65             FIN Helsinki                            4:15:10  2:04:10  4:18:16  213.-M40
1223. Primiano Francesco 43        ITA Rome                                4:15:13  2:01:57  4:15:49    8.-M65
1224. Gonon Thomas 80              FRA Kiev                                4:15:19  1:55:08  4:17:59  102.-M25
1225. Polgár Sándor 56             HUN Versenycsigák Törökszentmiklós      4:15:19  1:59:32  4:18:37  119.-M50
1226. Kovács Zoltán 52             HUN Versenycsigák Törökszentmiklós      4:15:19  1:59:32  4:18:37   58.-M55
1227. Swerts Dirk 55               BEL Heusden-Zolder                      4:15:22  1:58:45  4:18:37  120.-M50
1228. Turner Alan 79               GBR Geneva                              4:15:24  1:53:39  4:18:13  228.-M30
1229. Pintér Gábor 53              HUN DSE Szentendre Szentendre           4:15:24  2:02:25  4:19:30   59.-M55
1230. Fekete Mihály 77             HUN Budapest                            4:15:25  1:52:09  4:18:10  229.-M30
1231. Verdon János 68              HUN Kecskemét                           4:15:28  2:08:15  4:17:42  214.-M40
1232. Tolonen Anssi 83             FIN Helsinki                            4:15:31  2:00:51  4:16:52  103.-M25
1233. Ruokolainen Risto 60         FIN Järvenpää                           4:15:34  1:53:49  4:16:39  152.-M45
1234. Nyári Zsolt 76               HUN Százhalombatta                      4:15:37  1:59:34  4:17:44  230.-M30
1235. Lamarche Bertrand 68         FRA Bousbecque                          4:15:41  2:00:22  4:18:13  215.-M40
1236. Vroegop Willem Marinus 59    NED Scherpenisse                        4:15:41  1:58:41  4:17:35  121.-M50
1237. Bouthier Jean-Jacques 49     FRA Nancy                               4:15:41  1:59:01  4:19:18   27.-M60
1238. Szabó József 79              HUN Budapest                            4:15:44  1:57:57  4:19:17  231.-M30
1239. Rudolf József dr 70          HUN Budapest                            4:15:45  2:03:35  4:17:53  261.-M35
1240. Kocsi Zsolt 73               HUN Zsámbék                             4:15:55  1:59:11  4:19:51  262.-M35
1241. Besenyei György 72           HUN Budapest                            4:15:56  2:07:57  4:20:05  263.-M35
1242. Aloha Tapio 87               FIN Helsinki                            4:15:57  2:06:14  4:17:17   55.-M20
1243. Kaputa Lőrinc 59             HUN Gödöllő                             4:15:58  2:01:21  4:17:10  122.-M50
1244. Bognár Csaba 80              HUN Budapest                            4:15:59  1:50:40  4:19:52  104.-M25
1245. Marosi Gábor 75              HUN Szentendre                          4:15:59  2:05:24  4:18:15  232.-M30
1246. Kormos Gusztáv 53            HUN Budapest                            4:16:03  2:04:01  4:21:08   60.-M55
1247. Ormay György 57              HUN KOSC Budapest                       4:16:05  2:00:58  4:19:54  123.-M50
1248. Wiesinger Manfred 58         AUT Korneuburg                          4:16:05  1:46:25  4:17:04  124.-M50
1249. Babinyecz Mihály 75          HUN Budapest                            4:16:06  2:02:40  4:18:32  233.-M30
1250. Horváth Zoltán 74            HUN Budapest                            4:16:08  2:01:40  4:20:55  264.-M35
1251. Serföző Péter 70             HUN Budapest                            4:16:12  1:50:30  4:21:07  265.-M35
1252. Leu Kuno 70                  AUT Schwechat                           4:16:13  1:58:00  4:19:49  266.-M35
1253. Moergeli Roland 59           SUI Wallisellen                         4:16:16  2:04:39  4:17:43  125.-M50
1254. Illésy Lóránt 91             HUN Bekecs                              4:16:20  1:57:42  4:17:38    5.-M18
1255. Bíró Szabolcs 77             HUN Futóbolondok SE Budapest            4:16:23  1:54:51  4:18:59  234.-M30
1256. Babicz Dávid 87              HUN GTSC Budapest                       4:16:26  2:07:27  4:20:05   56.-M20
1257. Chan Shu 45                  HKG Hong-Kong                           4:16:28  1:59:55  4:17:09   28.-M60
1258. Egger André 79               GER Radebeul                            4:16:31  1:53:15  4:19:19  235.-M30
1259. Galsa László 63              HUN Fót                                 4:16:38  1:59:40  4:20:17  153.-M45
1260. Bojtor András Zsolt 88       HUN Budapest                            4:16:46  1:48:41  4:17:25   57.-M20
1261. Jeney Gábor 77               HUN DSE Dunakeszi                       4:16:51  1:57:10  4:21:11  236.-M30
1262. Härkönen Eero 46             FIN Suomussalmi                         4:16:56  1:54:16  4:18:56   29.-M60
1263. Houturi Seija 68             FIN Soumussalmi                         4:16:57  2:06:34  4:19:56  216.-M40
1264. Fekete Csaba 73              HUN Budapest                            4:17:04  2:08:36  4:20:22  267.-M35
1265. Nestler Jens 62              GER Bockelwitz                          4:17:07  1:54:42  4:20:02  154.-M45
1266. Nyisztor Tibor 69            HUN Budapest                            4:17:13  2:08:46  4:20:14  217.-M40
1267. Papp Olivér 70               HUN Gyöngyös                            4:17:17  1:54:45  4:19:19  268.-M35
1268. Kolyvek Laszlo 68            HUN Seattle                             4:17:20  1:50:18  4:19:31  218.-M40
1269. Malcsiner Ákos 66            HUN Budapest                            4:17:21  1:57:36  4:20:08  219.-M40
1270. Kuusisto Matti 46            FIN Espoo                               4:17:25  2:04:13  4:21:08   30.-M60
1271. Duffy Lawrence 66            GBR London                              4:17:27  2:02:11  4:21:10  220.-M40
1272. Van Gasteren Peter 62        NED Beusichem                           4:17:27  2:17:21  4:20:35  155.-M45
1273. Gergaud Gwenael 70           FRA Amiens                              4:17:32  1:57:29  4:21:32  269.-M35
1274. Járosi Tamás 73              HUN Nagykanizsa                         4:17:36  1:56:45  4:18:30  270.-M35
1275. Nagy Gábor Ádám 52           HUN Óbudai Futókör Budapest             4:17:37  1:59:24  4:19:00   61.-M55
1276. Gyimóthy Tamás 79            HUN Strucc SE Mosonmagyaróvár           4:17:39  2:01:30  4:19:20  237.-M30
1277. Knight Anthony 69            GBR Maldon                              4:17:42  1:59:25  4:19:56  221.-M40
1278. Thorsten Mayer 68            GER Budapest                            4:17:42  1:59:52  4:20:28  222.-M40
1279. Wojuteczky Csaba 84          HUN Budapest                            4:17:44  2:11:39  4:19:35  105.-M25
1280. Erdős Károly 70              HUN Pénzügyőr SE Szigetszentmiklós      4:17:44  1:51:21  4:20:20  271.-M35
1281. Kuvaja Jussi 86              FIN Helsinki                            4:17:46  2:06:14  4:19:06   58.-M20
1282. Csépán István 68             HUN Veresegyház                         4:17:46  2:02:48  4:19:10  223.-M40
1283. Mayer Péter 82               HUN Budakeszi                           4:17:54  1:58:57  4:21:40  106.-M25
1284. Paraniak Jan 50              SWE Huddinge                            4:17:58  1:46:49  4:18:30   62.-M55
1285. Léránt Gábor 78              HUN Budapest                            4:17:59  1:52:53  4:20:06  238.-M30
1286. Klose Rainer 71              GER Hamburg                             4:18:12  1:49:03  4:19:28  272.-M35
1287. Terava Heikki 82             FIN Helsinki                            4:18:20  2:06:14  4:19:40  107.-M25
1288. van Schaik Bernardus 55      NED Nieuwengein                         4:18:21  2:01:54  4:21:14  126.-M50
1289. Knódel András 84             HUN Dunaújváros                         4:18:25  1:43:32  4:18:49  108.-M25
1290. Takács István ifj. 82        HUN BKV Előre SC Budapest               4:18:30  1:51:10  4:19:41  109.-M25
1291. Luukkanen Tapio 45           FIN Rääkkylä                            4:18:31  2:04:58  4:21:44   31.-M60
1292. Jakab Péter Zsolt 79         HUN Budapest                            4:18:33  1:45:30  4:20:22  239.-M30
1293. Catherine Eric 65            FRA Flers                               4:18:37  2:05:12  4:22:40  224.-M40
1294. Gusztos Péter 76             HUN Budapest                            4:18:41  1:57:23  4:21:02  240.-M30
1295. Könczöl Péter 72             HUN Futapest Isaszeg                    4:18:41  2:07:56  4:22:51  273.-M35
1296. Den Hartog Jaap 55           NED Almere                              4:18:48  1:58:02  4:22:19  127.-M50
1297. Petrov Iván 70               HUN Budapest                            4:19:02  1:59:20  4:20:31  274.-M35
1298. Rónyai Zsolt 77              HUN Budapest                            4:19:03  1:55:42  4:21:13  241.-M30
1299. Bödő Imre 80                 HUN Seregélyes                          4:19:06  1:58:55  4:22:52  110.-M25
1300. Koczóh Zoltán 66             HUN Budapest                            4:19:11  1:52:09  4:20:09  225.-M40
1301. Nohales Fuentes Julian 66    ESP Albacete                            4:19:13  1:55:12  4:20:41  226.-M40
1302. Horváth Ferenc 64            HUN Budapest                            4:19:13  1:54:19  4:21:42  156.-M45
1303. GEDEI Zoltán 80              HUN                                     4:19:15  1:45:54  4:21:02  111.-M25
1304. Bőte Gergely 66              HUN Budapest                            4:19:15  2:03:53  4:23:36  227.-M40
1305. Gáspár András Zoltán 74      HUN Érd                                 4:19:49  2:07:40  4:21:47  275.-M35
1306. Jármai János 58              HUN Solymár                             4:19:51  1:51:37  4:21:07  128.-M50
1307. Buliczka László 41           USA Budapest                            4:19:53  1:58:46  4:20:02    9.-M65
1308. Szabó Tibor 65               HUN Futóbolondok SE Budapest            4:19:57  2:07:35  4:21:58  228.-M40
1309. Mendel János 64              HUN Budapest                            4:19:58  2:07:36  4:22:00  157.-M45
1310. Remes Lauri 60               FIN Tampere                             4:20:00  2:05:12  4:22:51  158.-M45
1311. Saáry Árpád 69               HUN Debrecen                            4:20:07  2:04:14  4:23:30  229.-M40
1312. Bárdos Csaba 68              HUN Szerencs                            4:20:08  2:01:26  4:24:23  230.-M40
1313. Treligyik Tamás 82           HUN VEDAC Veszprém                      4:20:11  1:39:49  4:22:33  112.-M25
1314. Kymäläinen Jyrki 64          FIN Hammaslahti                         4:20:11  2:04:58  4:23:24  159.-M45
1315. Below Carsten 81             GER Falkenberg/Elster                   4:20:15  2:09:26  4:23:02  113.-M25
1316. Closs Ole 66                 NOR Loerenskog                          4:20:16  2:00:22  4:23:04  231.-M40
1317. Watson David 68              GBR Lanark                              4:20:16  1:55:54  4:23:57  232.-M40
1318. Krinke Christian 67          FRA Hem                                 4:20:19  2:04:25  4:24:50  233.-M40
1319. Giaoui Guy 46                FRA Páris                               4:20:25  1:57:50  4:22:18   32.-M60
1320. Virkkala Simo 46             FIN Kokkola                             4:20:26  2:03:30  4:22:46   33.-M60
1321. Rojkovic Vladimir 77         SVK Bratislava                          4:20:36  2:08:31  4:21:08  242.-M30
1322. Vajgely György 55            HUN Kondoros                            4:20:50  2:02:40  4:24:44  129.-M50
1323. Hengstler Wolfgang 53        GER Bischofsheim                        4:20:51  1:43:41  4:22:29   63.-M55
1324. Bátor Ferenc 74              HUN Futóbolondok SE Székesfehérvár      4:20:54  1:57:52  4:24:35  276.-M35
1325. Penot Patrick 56             FRA Richelieu                           4:20:56  1:58:05  4:21:25  130.-M50
1326. Kabai Gergely 85             HUN Szentendre                          4:20:57  2:08:07  4:24:43   59.-M20
1327. Cavallero Giovanni 42        ITA Saluzzo                             4:21:07  2:05:38  4:24:13   10.-M65
1328. Mándoki László 69            HUN Tűzoltóság Budapest                 4:21:15  1:58:47  4:24:48  234.-M40
1329. Sárán Gábor 91               HUN Pilis                               4:21:20  1:58:09  4:24:53    6.-M18
1330. Vergnet Roger 44             FRA Puylaroque                          4:21:30  1:58:42  4:24:20   11.-M65
1331. Cisarik Emil 60              SVK KKM Cadca Cadca                     4:21:34  2:09:03  4:24:04  160.-M45
1332. Mitchell Wildis Antonio 75   GBR Budapest                            4:21:42  1:59:54  4:25:09  243.-M30
1333. ? 4DHYXRA ?                                                          4:21:43  2:07:03  4:25:33  244.-M30
1334. Diaz Arbelaez Juan 54        FRA Saint Just en Chaussee              4:21:48  2:04:24  4:24:16   64.-M55
1335. Deroubaix Francois 71        BEL Uccle                               4:21:52  1:59:05  4:24:24  277.-M35
1336. Jose Antonio 58              ESP Ovrense                             4:21:54  1:58:39  4:22:41  131.-M50
1337. Jose Manuel Vazquez Alvar. 57ESP Ovrense                             4:21:54  1:58:40  4:22:41  132.-M50
1338. Takács Attila 76             HUN MSTSZ Ecséd                         4:22:16  2:02:27  4:26:22  245.-M30
1339. Vig Gábor 72                 HUN Pécs                                4:22:16  1:49:20  4:24:58  278.-M35
1340. Cseke Károly 59              HUN Pécs                                4:22:20  2:02:46  4:26:04  133.-M50
1341. Honkala Sauli 49             FIN Pietarsaari                         4:22:23  1:57:32  4:24:25   34.-M60
1342. Fekete Gábor 73              HUN Budapest                            4:22:24  1:51:15  4:24:53  279.-M35
1343. Voeller, Johannes 57         GER Bergisch Gladbach                   4:22:26  2:06:35  4:26:18  134.-M50
1344. Malleville Christian 48      FRA Saint Maurice                       4:22:27  2:06:50  4:23:49   35.-M60
1345. Szirmay-Kalos László 63      HUN Budapest                            4:22:40  2:02:56  4:25:22  161.-M45
1346. Cousin Christophe 67         FRA SOISY SUR SEINE                     4:22:41  2:03:00  4:23:33  235.-M40
1347. Lőrincz Sándor 61            HUN Budapest                            4:22:48  1:56:45  4:27:43  162.-M45
1348. Kennedy George 57            SCO Poulton Le Fylde                    4:22:48  1:38:50  4:23:08  135.-M50
1349. Mohilla Tamás 76             HUN Budapest                            4:22:50  2:04:16  4:26:46  246.-M30
1350. ? 4YMA8B7 ?                                                          4:22:50  1:57:57  4:26:46  247.-M30
1351. Gadó Péter 58                HUN Budapest                            4:22:50  2:00:31  4:26:36  136.-M50
1352. Kovács Zoltán id. 67         HUN Nagykáta                            4:22:54  2:03:52  4:26:15  236.-M40
1353. Funghi Enzo 41               ITA Sesto f.no                          4:22:55  2:07:04  4:26:54   12.-M65
1354. Szalai Ottó 70               HUN Jakabszállás                        4:22:59  1:50:09  4:24:09  280.-M35
1355. Hintsala Lauri 85            FIN Espoo                               4:23:00  1:59:24  4:24:26   60.-M20
1356. Kota József 76               HUN Érd                                 4:23:09  2:12:25  4:27:35  248.-M30
1357. Forintos Norbert 91          HUN Budapest                            4:23:12  1:58:42  4:25:15    7.-M18
1358. Mazzoni Renzo 53             ITA Cambiago                            4:23:12  2:05:04  4:27:11   65.-M55
1359. Repa Jan Mikulas 67          CZE Prachatice                          4:23:15  2:10:49  4:25:43  237.-M40
1360. Csömöri László 74            HUN Dunabogdány                         4:23:21  1:56:11  4:26:20  281.-M35
1361. Zwielich Alexander 78        GER Berlin                              4:23:22  1:57:24  4:25:12  249.-M30
1362. Kupán Ádám István 76         HUN Budapest                            4:23:24  1:48:49  4:24:26  250.-M30
1363. Soós Elek 70                 HUN Dunafüredi Vizisport Százhalombatta 4:23:24  2:13:06  4:28:14  282.-M35
1364. Baranski Michal 69           POL Budapest                            4:23:25  2:10:49  4:25:52  238.-M40
1365. Laoreti Fabio 66             ITA Terni                               4:23:32  1:57:33  4:24:17  239.-M40
1366. Reding Yves 60               BEL Eishen                              4:23:32  1:56:00  4:26:13  163.-M45
1367. Juuti Miika 82               FIN Helsinki                            4:23:34  2:01:14  4:27:17  114.-M25
1368. Vettese Marcello 72          ITA Terni                               4:23:34  1:57:59  4:24:17  283.-M35
1369. Sánta László 73              HUN Szeged                              4:23:37  1:55:54  4:25:46  284.-M35
1370. Hartai Zoltán 77             HUN Gyál                                4:23:40  2:03:00  4:28:24  251.-M30
1371. Mercer Ralph 78              GBR Belfast                             4:23:41  2:03:12  4:27:28  252.-M30
1372. Simonsen Helge 60            NOR Ski                                 4:23:46  2:00:18  4:26:18  164.-M45
1373. Larsen Ejnar 57              NOR Oslo                                4:23:46  2:00:18  4:26:18  137.-M50
1374. Csótó Mihály 79              HUN Szajol                              4:23:59  2:12:02  4:28:17  253.-M30
1375. Van Ende Bart 71             BEL Heusden-Zolder                      4:23:59  2:06:18  4:26:14  285.-M35
1376. Nyírő Károly 67              HUN Óbudai Futókör Budapest             4:24:01  1:54:15  4:24:25  240.-M40
1377. Demján Ödön 61               HUN Tárnok                              4:24:03  1:51:12  4:27:00  165.-M45
1378. Curtis Martin 70             GBR Göd                                 4:24:20  1:58:04  4:26:46  286.-M35
1379. Lepelletier Cyril 70         FRA Tata                                4:24:20  2:03:02  4:27:33  287.-M35
1380. Parányi Gábor 72             HUN Budapest                            4:24:21  2:05:38  4:27:52  288.-M35
1381. Csapó László 60              HUN Kaposvár                            4:24:23  1:47:59  4:25:41  166.-M45
1382. Szabó Bence 91               HUN Budapest                            4:24:32  1:44:12  4:31:27    8.-M18
1383. Jabronka Roland 74           HUN Göd (Felsőgöd)                      4:24:34  2:07:22  4:28:11  289.-M35
1384. Szőke Zoltán László 68       HUN Szeged                              4:24:38  1:56:15  4:28:16  241.-M40
1385. Demaria Franco 56            ITA Saluzzo                             4:24:38  1:59:25  4:27:45  138.-M50
1386. Testa Mario 50               ITA Napoli                              4:24:39  1:59:09  4:25:55   66.-M55
1387. Nagy Zsolt 69                HUN Szolnoki HSE Rákóczifalva           4:24:48  1:58:13  4:28:16  242.-M40
1388. Severed Bo 55                SWE Göteborg                            4:24:50  2:02:59  4:28:26  139.-M50
1389. Szigeti Tamás János 57       HUN Vitál Club SE Székesfehérvár        4:24:51  2:01:48  4:28:00  140.-M50
1390. Azumendi Alberto 47          ESP Getxo                               4:24:51  2:05:37  4:29:12   36.-M60
1391. Lecat Patrice 46             FRA Marseille                           4:24:52  2:00:47  4:27:25   37.-M60
1392. Nicolosi Carmelo 55          ITA Palermo                             4:24:53  1:54:43  4:25:40  141.-M50
1393. Calabrese Salvatore 54       ITA Palermo                             4:24:53  1:59:50  4:25:40   67.-M55
1394. Lo Bue Pietro 58             ITA Palermo                             4:24:55  1:46:30  4:25:40  142.-M50
1395. Oláh Csaba 73                HUN Knorr-Bremse Budapest               4:25:01  2:13:29  4:29:29  290.-M35
1396. Lepore Fedele 58             ITA Massafra                            4:25:06  1:58:40  4:26:43  143.-M50
1397. Csikász Gábor 75             HUN Budapest                            4:25:08  1:49:31  4:26:52  254.-M30
1398. Carr Michael 68              IRL craughwell ac Galway                4:25:16  2:12:59  4:28:10  243.-M40
1399. Thomas Emmanuel 68           FRA Budapest                            4:25:17  2:13:47  4:29:33  244.-M40
1400. Henriksen Jim 64             DEN TIK Marathon Team Taastrup          4:25:18  2:01:43  4:28:11  167.-M45
1401. Struer Hans 53               DEN TIK-Løberne Taastrup         4:25:18  2:01:43  4:28:12   68.-M55
1402. Bodrogai Tamás 79            HUN Tát                                 4:25:24  2:00:50  4:29:11  255.-M30
1403. Eriksson Kristian 61         FIN Mariehamn                           4:25:25  2:05:14  4:26:56  168.-M45
1404. Andersen Kirsten Baek 53     DEN Taastraup                           4:25:31  2:03:10  4:28:17   69.-M55
1405. Tóth Ervin 74                HUN Budapest                            4:25:32  2:06:48  4:29:59  291.-M35
1406. Korom László 71              HUN PAFF Paks                           4:25:33  1:53:52  4:29:03  292.-M35
1407. Meink Jan 52                 NED Kring van Dorth                     4:25:43  2:01:39  4:28:25   70.-M55
1408. Demény Alpár Attila 79       HUN Budapest                            4:25:44  1:57:36  4:30:10  256.-M30
1409. Pugh John 52                 GBR London                              4:25:44  1:58:10  4:27:16   71.-M55
1410. Salvioni Marco 69            ITA Collemarathin club Barchi Corinaldo 4:25:54  2:13:27  4:30:56  245.-M40
1411. Oláh József 58               HUN Szondi SE Székesfehérvár            4:25:58  1:53:07  4:27:56  144.-M50
1412. Hiekkala Matti 81            FIN Helsinki                            4:26:01  1:58:35  4:29:01  115.-M25
1413. Török Csaba 72               HUN Budapest                            4:26:09  2:10:04  4:28:40  293.-M35
1414. Andersen Bjarne 43           DEN Broendby Strand                     4:26:14  1:56:10  4:28:55   13.-M65
1415. Turner John 50               GBR Dartford                            4:26:15  1:54:14  4:28:39   72.-M55
1416. Kaae Bruno 57                DEN Taastrup                            4:26:21  1:54:59  4:29:07  145.-M50
1417. Mol Ben 49                   NED Almere                              4:26:30  2:11:08  4:28:03   38.-M60
1418. D'Agostino Francesco 56      ITA Houthalen                           4:26:32  2:12:11  4:30:42  146.-M50
1419. Törőcsik András 62           HUN Budapest                            4:26:44  2:03:22  4:27:15  169.-M45
1420. Leppasalo Teuvo 45           FIN Hameenlinna                         4:26:44  1:49:59  4:28:09   39.-M60
1421. Karner László 68             HUN Csévharaszt                         4:26:48  2:00:25  4:29:47  246.-M40
1422. Erdész Attila 78             HUN Budapest                            4:26:58  1:54:27  4:30:24  257.-M30
1423. Mattarocci Gianluca 78       ITA Rome                                4:26:58  1:53:29  4:28:43  258.-M30
1424. Csák László 79               HUN Budapest                            4:27:02  2:13:17  4:31:39  259.-M30
1425. Benkő Zoltán 73              HUN Nagykovácsi                         4:27:02  1:58:01  4:30:30  294.-M35
1426. Hubert Dominique 58          FRA Antony                              4:27:03  1:41:21  4:28:09  147.-M50
1427. Vigh András 59               HUN Gárdony (Agárd)                     4:27:08  1:56:44  4:27:15  148.-M50
1428. Horváth István 62            HUN Komárom                             4:27:10  1:58:08  4:31:20  170.-M45
1429. Hajdu Ottó 59                HUN Budapest                            4:27:13  2:00:30  4:28:46  149.-M50
1430. Bocskor Imre 65              HUN Budapest                            4:27:15  2:13:07  4:32:05  247.-M40
1431. Hock Zsolt 64                HUN Siófok Roadrunners Siófok           4:27:15  2:08:26  4:29:55  171.-M45
1432. Kinne Njal 66                NOR Ollo                                4:27:17  2:11:49  4:31:55  248.-M40
1433. Hovd Atle 56                 NOR BIL IF Oslo                         4:27:17  2:11:49  4:31:55  150.-M50
1434. Tatarek Péter 75             HUN Budapest                            4:27:19  1:59:26  4:28:33  260.-M30
1435. Hidvégi Zsolt 66             HUN Ráckeve                             4:27:22  2:07:49  4:32:01  249.-M40
1436. Csizmazia Tibor 68           HUN Budapest                            4:27:27  1:59:38  4:31:47  250.-M40
1437. Mezővári Gábor 74            HUN Budapest                            4:27:27  2:06:40  4:32:16  295.-M35
1438. ? 2GKEVCV ?                                                          4:27:31  2:06:58  4:31:35  261.-M30
1439. Korkelainen Topi 85          FIN Helsinki                            4:27:37  2:13:23  4:32:12   61.-M20
1440. Hagelberg Sami 69            FIN Helsinki                            4:27:37  1:57:02  4:30:18  251.-M40
1441. Mjazovszky Ákos 71           HUN B.N.A. Triatlon DSK Budapest        4:27:41  2:08:22  4:31:54  296.-M35
1442. Várnai Gergely 74            HUN Pécs                                4:27:43  2:13:28  4:31:40  297.-M35
1443. Balázs János László 86       HUN Csepeli Kajak-Kenu Budapest         4:27:50  2:11:45  4:31:46   62.-M20
1444. Czikkely Zsolt 77            HUN Szarvas                             4:27:51  2:12:31  4:32:26  262.-M30
1445. Piiparinen Seppo 60          FIN Kaarina                             4:27:52  2:02:30  4:30:58  172.-M45
1446. Provost Jean-Paul 55         FRA Bourg Saint Maurice                 4:27:53  1:57:05  4:28:30  151.-M50
1447. Varga Sándor 77              HUN Budapest                            4:27:55  2:09:21  4:29:50  263.-M30
1448. Matern Imre 74               HUN Csákvár                             4:27:58  2:05:05  4:31:49  298.-M35
1449. Kozmann György 78            HUN Budapest                            4:28:01  1:41:45  4:30:38  264.-M30
1450. Korom Csaba 70               HUN Péti MTE Várpalota                  4:28:04  2:04:08  4:32:27  299.-M35
1451. Kacsó Márton 57              HUN Hajdúböszörmény                     4:28:07  2:00:08  4:30:53  152.-M50
1452. Erdős Dániel 76              HUN Budapest                            4:28:08  2:05:10  4:32:29  265.-M30
1453. Knellwolf Paul 41            CAN Hope                                4:28:12  2:09:12  4:31:08   14.-M65
1454. Bánfi Róbert 77              HUN Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club Budap4:28:15  1:50:37  4:29:10  266.-M30
1455. Farkas István 69             HUN Rácalmás                            4:28:20  2:03:18  4:29:19  252.-M40
1456. Lajunen Lauri 50             FIN Oulu                                4:28:20  2:03:23  4:31:43   73.-M55
1457. Uray Laszlo 83               USA Manchaster                          4:28:30  1:53:46  4:31:19  116.-M25
1458. Méhes Zoltán 86              HUN Berettyóújfalu                      4:28:32  1:56:50  4:31:11   63.-M20
1459. Lőw András 67                HUN Hajsza SE Budapest                  4:28:37  2:13:22  4:33:05  253.-M40
1460. Hajós József 73              HUN Tatabánya                           4:28:37  1:49:47  4:33:36  300.-M35
1461. Korányi Balázs 74            HUN Futóbolondok SE Budapest            4:28:37  2:13:22  4:33:04  301.-M35
1462. Mogyorósi Zoltán 76          HUN Bestbyte Budapest                   4:28:39  2:12:10  4:32:14  267.-M30
1463. Budai Tamás 71               HUN Eger                                4:28:39  1:56:29  4:32:31  302.-M35
1464. Heinonen Mika 74             FIN VANTAA                              4:28:42  2:07:42  4:29:48  303.-M35
1465. Bölcskei György 75           HUN Dunaújváros                         4:28:43  1:56:14  4:31:51  268.-M30
1466. Assunto Marco 81             ITA Laveno Mombello                     4:28:45  1:57:18  4:31:39  117.-M25
1467. Majthényi Márton 76          HUN Marta SE Dunakeszi                  4:28:49  2:03:37  4:32:52  269.-M30
1468. Sándor Csaba 68              HUN Mosonmagyaróvár                     4:28:54  2:01:28  4:30:38  254.-M40
1469. Szarka Antal 55              HUN Szegvár                             4:28:54  2:11:02  4:32:50  153.-M50
1470. Répássy Gábor 72             HUN Tök                                 4:28:54  2:06:52  4:33:26  304.-M35
1471. Hechst Ádám 82               HUN Budapest                            4:29:02  1:59:49  4:32:31  118.-M25
1472. Morócz József 69             HUN Budapest                            4:29:04  1:45:22  4:31:24  255.-M40
1473. Vereckei Béla 66             HUN Budapest                            4:29:05  2:00:06  4:32:25  256.-M40
1474. Guti Ferenc 52               HUN Marathon SE Várpalot Pétfürdő       4:29:10  1:59:31  4:32:14   74.-M55
1475. Leger Frederic 68            FRA L Huisserie                         4:29:12  2:10:25  4:30:35  257.-M40
1476. Bakos Gábor 66               HUN Dunakeszi                           4:29:13  1:50:45  4:31:24  258.-M40
1477. Siebert Michael 45           GER Idar-Oberstein                      4:29:21  2:02:20  4:29:52   40.-M60
1478. Pálffy Tibor 53              HUN Margita 344,2 TSE Gödöllő           4:29:22  1:52:40  4:32:00   75.-M55
1479. Rodriguez Félix 71           ESP S. Antonio.Ibiza                    4:29:24  1:58:16  4:33:09  305.-M35
1480. Kovács Gergő 83              HUN Budapest                            4:29:28  1:54:08  4:32:42  119.-M25
1481. Kovács István 59             HUN Nike Futóklub Miskolc Miskolc       4:29:28  2:00:41  4:32:10  154.-M50
1482. Nagy István 73               HUN Futótűz FC Algyő                    4:29:29  2:12:38  4:34:17  306.-M35
1483. Szappanos Zoltán 66          HUN Dunaharaszti                        4:29:33  2:11:02  4:32:02  259.-M40
1484. Kohonen Teuvo 55             FIN Lappeenranta                        4:29:38  2:08:41  4:32:44  155.-M50
1485. Hakamies Jyri 61             FIN Budapest                            4:29:41  2:14:31  4:33:04  173.-M45
1486. Kecskés László 64            HUN Budapest                            4:29:44  1:51:18  4:31:53  174.-M45
1487. Vass János 67                HUN Budapest                            4:29:48  1:58:40  4:33:05  260.-M40
1488. Kemenczei Richárd 85         HUN Szolnoki HSE Martfű                 4:29:51  1:58:57  4:33:19   64.-M20
1489. Huxley Michael 71            GBR Haywards Heath                      4:29:53  1:54:51  4:32:09  307.-M35
1490. Bozó Pál 39                  HUN Futóbolondok SE Erdőkertes          4:29:55  2:09:53  4:34:03    3.-M70
1491. Woodbridge Tom 88            GBR London                              4:30:08  1:53:12  4:31:40   65.-M20
1492. Bodor Zoltán 86              HUN Kecskemét                           4:30:09  1:50:51  4:33:13   66.-M20
1493. Fleischmann György 66        HUN Tápiószele                          4:30:11  1:48:41  4:32:42  261.-M40
1494. Pethes Pál 55                HUN Mezőszilas                          4:30:11  2:09:00  4:33:17  156.-M50
1495. Kaubek Péter 42              HUN Budapest                            4:30:14  2:14:47  4:33:18   15.-M65
1496. Trzeciak Torsten 71          GER Dortmund                            4:30:17  2:00:03  4:34:16  308.-M35
1497. Nessa John 49                NOR Hjelmeland                          4:30:20  2:01:48  4:33:41   41.-M60
1498. Szigeti Tamás 74             HUN Kétsoprony                          4:30:21  1:48:22  4:32:54  309.-M35
1499. Székely Gábor 82             HUN Siófok                              4:30:23  2:08:26  4:33:03  120.-M25
1500. Fekete Zoltán 77             HUN Székesfehérvár                      4:30:26  2:03:45  4:34:10  270.-M30
1501. Minuchin Gabriel 72          ARG Mendoza                             4:30:26  1:52:36  4:31:50  310.-M35
1502. Keszthelyi Attila 67         HUN Nudlik SE Budapest                  4:30:32  1:57:54  4:33:43  262.-M40
1503. Curcio Paola 62              ITA Roma                                4:30:37  2:10:00  4:31:26  175.-M45
1504. Vidor Attila 70              HUN Budapest                            4:30:39  1:51:50  4:33:06  311.-M35
1505. Floquet Yves 52              FRA Essigny Le Grand                    4:30:44  2:00:15  4:32:05   76.-M55
1506. Néder András 75              HUN Budapest                            4:30:45  1:57:21  4:34:52  271.-M30
1507. Kuczora Zsolt 71             HUN Úri                                 4:30:45  2:13:31  4:35:43  312.-M35
1508. Nigro Roberto 46             ITA Rome                                4:30:51  2:09:53  4:33:01   42.-M60
1509. Orefice Raffaele 55          ITA Napoli                              4:31:09  1:59:02  4:32:25  157.-M50
1510. Kerecsen Zsolt 74            HUN Budapest                            4:31:13  2:04:58  4:34:15  313.-M35
1511. Matilainen Urpo 60           FIN Turku                               4:31:18  2:02:30  4:34:23  176.-M45
1512. Rácz Ferenc 71               HUN Óbudai Futókör Budapest             4:31:21  2:02:52  4:31:48  314.-M35
1513. Szűcs József 67              HUN Nagykáta                            4:31:23  2:03:51  4:34:45  263.-M40
1514. Didier Gaetan 75             FRA Brackley                            4:31:26  2:02:18  4:34:50  272.-M30
1515. Sikking Gerardus 64          NED Bosch en Duin                       4:31:36  2:09:49  4:33:19  177.-M45
1516. Haypál Balázs 68             HUN Budaörs                             4:31:39  2:02:36  4:33:56  264.-M40
1517. Takács Péter 76              HUN Nagykovácsi                         4:31:46  2:04:49  4:35:39  273.-M30
1518. Horváth Krisztián Biry 74    HUN Győr                                4:31:47  2:03:35  4:36:45  315.-M35
1519. Kassai Károly 62             HUN Budapest                            4:31:49  2:00:48  4:33:45  178.-M45
1520. Kasza Sándor 72              HUN Budapest                            4:31:49  1:57:50  4:36:29  316.-M35
1521. Maki Timo 60                 FIN Laihia                              4:31:56  2:14:28  4:35:23  179.-M45
1522. Fontaine Ricky 60            CAN Quebec                              4:31:59  1:58:09  4:34:30  180.-M45
1523. Canocchi Alessandro 67       ITA Firenze                             4:32:03  2:06:00  4:34:16  265.-M40
1524. Rinaldi Paolo 65             ITA Firenze                             4:32:03  2:06:01  4:34:16  266.-M40
1525. Mirkóczki János 75           HUN Eger                                4:32:09  2:10:39  4:36:07  274.-M30
1526. Zsigmond László 78           HUN Kecskemét                           4:32:14  1:47:48  4:34:44  275.-M30
1527. Jakab Tibor 57               HUN OTP Futókör Budapest                4:32:19  1:58:27  4:37:24  158.-M50
1528. Jansen Chris 60              NED Bussum                              4:32:24  1:54:49  4:34:01  181.-M45
1529. Lopez Stefano 57             ITA Rome                                4:32:29  1:50:47  4:32:43  159.-M50
1530. Pozsgai Kálmán 48            HUN Pécs                                4:32:30  2:04:35  4:33:50   43.-M60
1531. Németh Péter 73              HUN Székesfehérvár                      4:32:42  1:58:06  4:36:27  317.-M35
1532. Pankkonen Tomi 78            FIN Helsinki                            4:32:44  2:19:43  4:37:12  276.-M30
1533. Sutcliffe Ian 66             GBR Liversedge                          4:32:45  1:57:28  4:35:38  267.-M40
1534. Andersen Per Eiler 49        DEN Taastrup                            4:32:48  2:02:20  4:35:42   44.-M60
1535. Müller Viktor 74             HUN Budapest                            4:32:50  1:57:31  4:36:43  318.-M35
1536. Ríz Ádám 72                  HUN Budapest                            4:32:51  2:05:53  4:34:41  319.-M35
1537. Tálosi László 63             HUN BKV Előre SC Budapest               4:32:52  2:03:42  4:37:13  182.-M45
1538. Esprit Gerard 48             FRA EVREUX                              4:33:00  2:11:56  4:34:11   45.-M60
1539. Willman Matti 67             FIN Espoo                               4:33:08  2:07:42  4:34:14  268.-M40
1540. Csipke György 68             HUN Dorog                               4:33:09  2:13:16  4:37:46  269.-M40
1541. Hajagos Ákos 70              HUN Budapest                            4:33:09  1:57:39  4:37:19  320.-M35
1542. Herkó László 70              HUN Kecskemét                           4:33:11  2:07:10  4:36:53  321.-M35
1543. Bognár Róbert 69             HUN Budapest                            4:33:14  1:59:21  4:34:43  270.-M40
1544. Kobzi András 76              HUN Margita 344,2 TSE Gödöllő           4:33:22  2:03:44  4:37:48  277.-M30
1545. Virágh István 70             HUN Hirös Futó Klub Kecskemét           4:33:30  2:09:59  4:37:30  322.-M35
1546. Loetzsch Alexander 69        GER Berlin                              4:33:36  2:02:25  4:37:19  271.-M40
1547. ? 2MH462D ?                                                          4:33:40  2:03:05  4:38:12  278.-M30
1548. Jouffriault Joel 39          FRA CHANTILLY                           4:33:40  2:10:10  4:36:57    4.-M70
1549. Székely Mózes 67             HUN ELTE-AJTK Budapest                  4:33:53  2:03:40  4:35:03  272.-M40
1550. Cseh András 76               HUN Budapest                            4:33:59  2:08:43  4:37:28  279.-M30
1551. Mészáros Attila 68           HUN Szentkirályszabadja                 4:34:02  1:57:57  4:38:05  273.-M40
1552. Novák István 68              HUN Delfin SE Dunakeszi                 4:34:05  1:55:52  4:35:41  274.-M40
1553. Füredi Sándor 70             HUN Pénzügyőr SE Vác                    4:34:05  2:03:04  4:36:41  323.-M35
1554. Suo Pekka 57                 FIN Pietarsaari                         4:34:10  1:58:24  4:37:58  160.-M50
1555. Pötör Zoltán 62              HUN Nagyvenyim                          4:34:26  2:07:58  4:38:44  183.-M45
1556. Prigyeni László 71           HUN Budapest                            4:34:26  2:06:29  4:38:50  324.-M35
1557. Lancester Stephen 69         GBR Corsham                             4:34:29  2:13:37  4:39:11  275.-M40
1558. Kóródy Zsolt 66              HUN Budapest                            4:34:45  2:13:30  4:39:43  276.-M40
1559. Kőrösi Zsolt 67              HUN Margita 344,2 TSE Gödöllő           4:34:45  2:04:18  4:39:10  277.-M40
1560. Zemplényi Antal Tamás 79     HUN Pécs                                4:34:55  2:13:28  4:38:52  280.-M30
1561. Ferri Claudio 42             ITA Pinerolo                            4:35:03  2:18:08  4:36:04   16.-M65
1562. Íjgyártó Zoltán 90           HUN Pomáz                               4:35:05  1:53:40  4:38:19    9.-M18
1563. Bíró Tamás 69                HUN Budapest                            4:35:19  1:59:08  4:38:28  278.-M40
1564. Hudák Péter 74               HUN Budapest                            4:35:29  2:12:01  4:38:42  325.-M35
1565. Del Fio Daniele 58           ITA Roma                                4:35:37           4:38:33  161.-M50
1566. Kocsis Péter 80              HUN Simonfa                             4:35:39  2:00:19  4:39:16  121.-M25
1567. Rácz Norbert 66              SVK Stúrovo                             4:35:39  1:57:57  4:37:25  279.-M40
1568. De Petris István 64          HUN Budapest                            4:35:39  1:59:31  4:38:46  184.-M45
1569. Thury Jürgen 79              AUT Halbturn                            4:35:40  2:06:24  4:40:41  281.-M30
1570. Kis József 67                HUN Budaörs                             4:35:40  2:04:46  4:36:54  280.-M40
1571. Kresák György 76             HUN Kisbágyon                           4:35:45  2:07:04  4:38:47  282.-M30
1572. Budenszki Péter 73           HUN MAC Budapest                        4:35:47  2:13:15  4:40:24  326.-M35
1573. Nell Campbell 75             RSA Johannesburg                        4:35:49  2:10:29  4:38:59  283.-M30
1574. Hager Alexander 63           HUN Berlin                              4:35:50  2:05:17  4:39:10  185.-M45
1575. Varbiro Zsolt 68             HUN Pécs                                4:35:53  2:04:06  4:39:44  281.-M40
1576. Bertalan Zoltán 68           HUN Békéscsaba                          4:36:00  1:52:09  4:41:12  282.-M40
1577. Heim Attila 68               HUN Poroszkálók Se Székesfehérvár       4:36:11  2:08:35  4:40:29  283.-M40
1578. Kotsis Tibor 72              HUN Poroszkálók Se Székesfehérvár       4:36:11  2:08:34  4:40:29  327.-M35
1579. Nevin Tony 72                IRL craughwell ac Galway                4:36:11  2:11:29  4:41:02  328.-M35
1580. Pulai Attila 68              HUN Poroszkálók Se Székesfehérvár       4:36:12  1:59:06  4:40:29  284.-M40
1581. Dombóvári Csaba 74           HUN Poroszkálók Se Székesfehérvár       4:36:12  2:08:36  4:40:29  329.-M35
1582. Pataki Róbert 71             HUN Poroszkálók Se Sárkeresztes         4:36:14  2:00:32  4:40:29  330.-M35
1583. Albarano Zaccaria Oreste 57  ITA Acerra                              4:36:18  2:02:39  4:37:32  162.-M50
1584. Schanberg Zsolt 69           HUN Budapest                            4:36:19  2:06:19  4:40:39  285.-M40
1585. Borbély Imre 55              HUN Bordány                             4:36:21  2:04:56  4:40:52  163.-M50
1586. Muldoon Gerald 64            GBR Aberdeen                            4:36:26  2:00:12  4:38:55  186.-M45
1587. Gulis Gabriel 58             SVK Esbjerg                             4:36:27  1:53:11  4:37:06  164.-M50
1588. Kerecseny Csaba 70           HUN Margita 344,2 TSE Erdőkertes        4:36:31  2:10:51  4:41:29  331.-M35
1589. Unyi Ottó 70                 HUN Margita 344,2 TSE Őrbottyán         4:36:32  2:10:52  4:41:29  332.-M35
1590. Soós István Zoltán 69        HUN Budapest                            4:36:40  2:03:06  4:38:15  286.-M40
1591. Abonyi Roland 78             HUN Városföld                           4:36:44  2:01:27  4:40:06  284.-M30
1592. Gál Attila 76                HUN Óbudai Futókör Visegrád             4:36:45  2:00:47  4:37:28  285.-M30
1593. Siklósi Tamás 76             HUN IKEA FC Biatorbágy                  4:36:52  2:01:49  4:41:09  286.-M30
1594. Tallent Michael 69           GBR Budapest                            4:36:55  2:09:17  4:40:42  287.-M40
1595. Mihály István 79             HUN Budapest                            4:37:14  2:01:56  4:38:46  287.-M30
1596. Varga Dénes Henrik 57        HUN Budapest                            4:37:17  2:10:25  4:39:56  165.-M50
1597. Zajac Stanislav 79           SVK Bratislava                          4:37:18  2:00:12  4:41:08  288.-M30
1598. Tamás Csaba Gergely 79       HUN Budapest                            4:37:26  2:13:58  4:42:04  289.-M30
1599. Harold Klein 55              GER Obererbach                          4:37:26  2:13:34  4:41:19  166.-M50
1600. Soikkeli Aleksi 87           FIN Helsinki                            4:37:28  2:07:23  4:41:54   67.-M20
1601. Kósa Pál 55                  HUN Kökény                              4:37:29  2:11:09  4:41:52  167.-M50
1602. Györik István 60             HUN Budapest                            4:37:40  2:09:14  4:41:54  187.-M45
1603. Kerek István 57              HUN Budapest                            4:37:54  2:03:32  4:41:49  168.-M50
1604. Privitelli Alessandro 42     FRA Metz Tessy                          4:37:54  2:01:56  4:40:50   17.-M65
1605. Grasenack Carsten 61         GER Brandenburg                         4:38:08  2:03:38  4:40:14  188.-M45
1606. Spruch Gerhard 49            GER Branderburg                         4:38:09  2:03:39  4:40:14   46.-M60
1607. Mild Peter 67                SWE Göteborg                            4:38:10  2:03:25  4:39:24  288.-M40
1608. Belleli Csaba 64             HUN Békéscsaba                          4:38:11  1:58:10  4:41:50  189.-M45
1609. Hack Román Antal 74          HUN Nyergesújfalu                       4:38:17  2:10:16  4:42:39  333.-M35
1610. Gonda Gergely 76             HUN Budapest                            4:38:18  2:13:06  4:43:11  290.-M30
1611. Ágh Tamás 71                 HUN Budapest                            4:38:27  2:03:39  4:40:55  334.-M35
1612. Zsolnai Zoltán 83            HUN BVSE Budapest                       4:38:28  2:11:24  4:42:34  122.-M25
1613. Sárándi Tamás 86             HUN Törökszentmiklós                    4:38:34  1:59:32  4:41:53   68.-M20
1614. Lariviere Michel 65          FRA Kiev                                4:38:35  2:14:31  4:41:15  289.-M40
1615. Veszely Péter Miklós 67      HUN Budapest                            4:38:36  2:13:51  4:41:50  290.-M40
1616. Teiter János 62              HUN Nyergesújfalu                       4:38:39  2:05:30  4:43:03  190.-M45
1617. Munkvold Roger 59            NOR Gjavik                              4:38:42  1:56:41  4:41:13  169.-M50
1618. Pesti Ferenc 74              HUN Budapest                            4:38:42  2:09:53  4:42:52  335.-M35
1619. KISS György 35               HUN                                     4:38:49  1:53:27  4:40:23    5.-M70
1620. Bruder Bodo 38               GER Berlin                              4:38:51  2:13:49  4:42:36    6.-M70
1621. Kis Péter Norbert 76         HUN Budapest                            4:38:55  2:03:37  4:43:35  291.-M30
1622. Gáti Levente 59              HUN Budapest                            4:39:01  2:00:11  4:42:01  170.-M50
1623. Tokaji Károly 58             HUN Budapest                            4:39:02  2:00:11  4:42:02  171.-M50
1624. Van Severen Jerome 69        FRA Kiev                                4:39:05  2:11:18  4:41:44  291.-M40
1625. Macsus Zoltán 70             HUN Nudlik SE Budapest                  4:39:11  2:16:52  4:40:11  336.-M35
1626. Botka Gabor 77               HUN Budapest                            4:39:20  2:04:58  4:43:36  292.-M30
1627. Sípos Sándor 75              HUN                                     4:39:21  2:12:18  4:43:37  293.-M30
1628. Kónya Balázs 73              HUN Budaörs                             4:39:22  1:57:18  4:40:48  337.-M35
1629. Franken Dioni 80             NED Utrecht                             4:39:26  1:49:59  4:41:12  123.-M25
1630. Budai Attila 72              HUN Budapest                            4:39:36  2:11:25  4:44:15  338.-M35
1631. Krausz Róbert 81             HUN Pécs                                4:39:44  2:02:46  4:43:28  124.-M25
1632. Fayette Arnaud 73            FRA CHANTILLY                           4:39:46  1:43:37  4:40:40  339.-M35
1633. Dittrich Ronny 80            GER Augsburg                            4:39:48  2:02:42  4:43:10  125.-M25
1634. Horkay Zsolt 71              HUN Kőszeg                              4:39:53  2:05:56  4:44:45  340.-M35
1635. Siska József 75              HUN Nagytarcsa                          4:40:02  1:53:35  4:41:10  294.-M30
1636. Wolvius Reinder 60           NED Bussum                              4:40:13  1:54:15  4:41:51  191.-M45
1637. Masse Robert 47              FRA Saint Alban Leysse                  4:40:24  2:03:39  4:41:15   47.-M60
1638. Berki Krisztián 80           HUN Budapest                            4:40:30  2:15:00  4:45:18  126.-M25
1639. Lopez Danny 74               GBR London                              4:40:42  2:19:14  4:44:38  341.-M35
1640. Hakala Jukka 54              ITA Suomussalmi                         4:40:43  2:14:52  4:43:44   77.-M55
1641. Kőkuti Zoltán 72             HUN Alsóörs                             4:40:53  2:08:09  4:44:39  342.-M35
1642. Chesters Alan 52             GBR Bentham                             4:41:10  2:08:02  4:45:31   78.-M55
1643. Hartnett Martin 71           IRL Limerick                            4:41:10  2:00:10  4:42:10  343.-M35
1644. Varga János 74               HUN Budapest                            4:41:11  2:11:16  4:43:22  344.-M35
1645. Kuti Gergely 82              HUN Budapest                            4:41:13  2:04:31  4:44:16  127.-M25
1646. Szadai Csaba 76              HUN Bonyhád                             4:41:13  1:58:33  4:43:02  295.-M30
1647. Garai György 64              HUN Alföldi TE Mezőberény               4:41:13  1:55:28  4:41:51  192.-M45
1648. Barili Paolo 80              ITA Cremona                             4:41:18  2:10:48  4:43:29  128.-M25
1649. Tóth Zoltán 77               HUN Nyíregyháza                         4:41:19  2:03:17  4:44:59  296.-M30
1650. ? 2WK15VN ?                                                          4:41:19  2:10:48  4:43:29  297.-M30
1651. Horváth Zoltán 61            HUN Budapest                            4:41:21  2:12:26  4:45:50  193.-M45
1652. Kuti Zsolt 79                HUN Buda Fitness Budapest               4:41:32  2:08:52  4:45:09  298.-M30
1653. Magyar Tamás 65              HUN Budapest                            4:41:43  2:04:28  4:43:04  292.-M40
1654. Colville Michael 54          IRL Belfast                             4:41:49  2:01:37  4:45:27   79.-M55
1655. Zecirovic Ismet 45           GER Bielefeld                           4:41:53  2:02:19  4:44:02   48.-M60
1656. Csirke József 55             HUN Spuri Baráti Társaság Szolnok       4:41:57  2:09:37  4:48:39  172.-M50
1657. Csapó Dániel 90              HUN Lábatlan                            4:42:08  2:06:52  4:45:29   10.-M18
1658. Országh Tamás 76             HUN Budapest                            4:42:21  2:02:16  4:46:39  299.-M30
1659. Kiss Gábor 72                HUN Székesfehérvár                      4:42:21  2:03:48  4:46:09  345.-M35
1660. Rajna Zalán 90               HUN Szentendre                          4:42:22  2:07:09  4:46:08   11.-M18
1661. Fekete Árpád 76              HUN Honvéd Bercsényi SE Hódmezővásárhely4:42:27  1:59:23  4:43:29  300.-M30
1662. Szoó Attila 79               HUN Budapest                            4:42:38  2:14:07  4:47:00  301.-M30
1663. Fischer Krisztián 78         HUN Budapest                            4:42:44  2:07:39  4:45:56  302.-M30
1664. Hinkel Tamás 76              HUN Budapest                            4:42:56  2:11:34  4:46:53  303.-M30
1665. Molnár Attila 63             HUN Oroszlány                           4:42:57  2:02:20  4:46:47  194.-M45
1666. Lebek Miklós 69              HUN Veresegyház                         4:43:00  2:13:03  4:47:49  293.-M40
1667. Herczegh Károly 62           HUN Solymár                             4:43:06  2:04:29  4:47:52  195.-M45
1668. Dvorak Lubos 73              CZE Tabor                               4:43:14  2:07:09  4:43:20  346.-M35
1669. Mazurkievick Joel 51         FRA Creteil                             4:43:16  1:53:58  4:44:38   80.-M55
1670. Pinel André 49               FRA Sassegnies                          4:43:16  1:58:06  4:44:49   49.-M60
1671. Károlyi András 68            HUN Budapest                            4:43:21  2:11:23  4:48:53  294.-M40
1672. Faragó Gergely 74            HUN Budapest                            4:43:22  2:10:14  4:47:30  347.-M35
1673. Manttari Matti 41            FIN Tampere                             4:43:27  2:18:37  4:47:38   18.-M65
1674. Larsen René 59               DEN Skovlunde                           4:43:36  2:02:21  4:45:54  173.-M50
1675. Williams Charles 90          USA monroville                          4:43:41  2:05:53  4:47:06   12.-M18
1676. Szöllősi Péter 76            HUN Budapest                            4:43:41  2:08:02  4:47:36  304.-M30
1677. Belding Billy 61             USA Fairfield                           4:43:41  2:05:53  4:47:06  196.-M45
1678. ? 9NHH9RM ?                                                          4:43:50  2:10:39  4:47:02  305.-M30
1679. Hubber Eric 35               GBR Bideford                            4:43:51  2:14:13  4:47:38    7.-M70
1680. Bodor Gyula 68               HUN Pócsmegyer                          4:43:52  2:00:31  4:47:49  295.-M40
1681. Görbe József 70              HUN Hirös Futó Klub Kecskemét (Hetényegy4:44:05  2:03:00  4:44:36  348.-M35
1682. Moreaux Didier 58            FRA Flers                               4:44:14  2:05:12  4:48:17  174.-M50
1683. Buskó Tibor László 75        HUN Budapest                            4:44:19  2:06:11  4:48:35  306.-M30
1684. Altmann András 69            HUN Pénzügyőr SE Tatabánya              4:44:20  2:13:02  4:49:09  296.-M40
1685. Birkás-Kováts Szabolcs 79    HUN Budapest                            4:44:32  2:04:40  4:48:11  307.-M30
1686. Tóth István 71               HUN Százhalombatta                      4:44:33  2:01:42  4:47:27  349.-M35
1687. Piros Máté 73                HUN Páty                                4:44:40  2:03:10  4:47:43  350.-M35
1688. Supola Balázs 80             HUN Budapest                            4:44:43  2:05:09  4:47:18  129.-M25
1689. Schranz Róbert 59            HUN Kadarka Futóegyesület Szekszárd     4:44:50  1:47:37  4:47:48  175.-M50
1690. Thomsen Andreas 73           GER Henstedt-ulzburg                    4:44:58  2:09:58  4:45:33  351.-M35
1691. Nagy Szabolcs 91             HUN Csepeli Kajak-Kenu Budapest         4:44:59  2:11:44  4:48:56   13.-M18
1692. Schalij Ruut 61              NED Baarn                               4:45:06  2:03:01  4:46:52  197.-M45
1693. Kiss Zsolt József 57         HUN Budaörs                             4:45:09  2:15:08  4:49:51  176.-M50
1694. Nagy Ádám 85                 HUN Oroszlány                           4:45:20  2:13:59  4:49:18   69.-M20
1695. Halminen Lauri 80            FIN Helsinki                            4:45:20  2:08:01  4:49:44  130.-M25
1696. Csapó Géza 64                HUN Lábatlan                            4:45:21  2:06:52  4:48:42  198.-M45
1697. Nesb Inge Jostein 41         NOR Oslo                                4:45:24  2:00:59  4:46:52   19.-M65
1698. Karámos Tibor 80             HUN Aranyosapáti                        4:45:31  2:07:33  4:49:38  131.-M25
1699. Kárpáti Gábor 75             HUN Budapest                            4:45:32  2:18:16  4:50:14  308.-M30
1700. Arguelles Gene 67            USA Chicago 3540 N. Southport, #296     4:45:35  2:06:50  4:46:49  297.-M40
1701. Hajnal Balázs 73             HUN Budapest                            4:45:35  2:01:03  4:49:51  352.-M35
1702. Lévai Lajos 62               HUN Komádi                              4:45:36  2:01:48  4:49:27  199.-M45
1703. Homonnay Dániel 90           HUN Budapest                            4:45:37  2:07:08  4:49:23   14.-M18
1704. Molnár Kázmér 67             HUN Budapest                            4:45:40  2:06:44  4:50:03  298.-M40
1705. Zsebi Károly 61              HUN Kaposvár                            4:45:42  2:05:31  4:50:31  200.-M45
1706. Hubai András Gábor 88        HUN Budapest                            4:45:43  2:08:20  4:54:35   70.-M20
1707. Frascá Paolo 69              ITA Roma                                4:45:51  2:02:45  4:48:45  299.-M40
1708. Taskovics Zsolt 70           HUN FuTeam Baja Baja                    4:45:53  1:46:34  4:47:33  353.-M35
1709. Seerup Kurt 44               GER Viborg                              4:45:56  2:11:25  4:49:35   20.-M65
1710. Bödi Sándor 51               HUN NIKE Futóklub Veszprém Királyszentis4:46:11  2:07:37  4:48:45   81.-M55
1711. Gerbecz Tamás 76             HUN Budapest                            4:46:15  2:17:30  4:51:10  309.-M30
1712. Brown Robin 81               GBR London                              4:46:20  2:10:02  4:50:27  132.-M25
1713. Horvátth Balázs 74           HUN Budapest                            4:46:28  2:02:33  4:50:09  354.-M35
1714. Flecken Rainer 53            GER Rüsselsheim                         4:46:30  2:13:15  4:51:02   82.-M55
1715. Kenderesi László 73          HUN Sárospatak                          4:46:31  2:06:57  4:49:32  355.-M35
1716. Iváncsics Zsolt 68           HUN Futapest Orosháza                   4:46:37  2:04:02  4:51:43  300.-M40
1717. Spar Verda 1.                HUN                                     4:46:38  2:05:35  4:51:43  310.-M30
1718. Hall Bruce 59                USA Unionville                          4:46:45  2:04:32  4:50:07  177.-M50
1719. Kleinekoort, Hans 39         NED Soest                               4:46:52  2:10:48  4:50:54    8.-M70
1720. Rikkelman Joop 56            NED Hoorn                               4:46:57  2:09:21  4:49:53  178.-M50
1721. Willis Dave 61               GBR Liverpool                           4:47:04  2:01:18  4:51:15  201.-M45
1722. Duklesz Mihály 75            HUN Budapest                            4:47:05  2:07:30  4:51:45  311.-M30
1723. Husson Yvan 69               FRA Budapest                            4:47:07  2:13:48  4:51:23  301.-M40
1724. Veress Gábor 72              HUN Veresegyház                         4:47:07  1:58:17  4:50:38  356.-M35
1725. ? 9NNG812 ?                                                          4:47:12  2:08:45  4:50:12  312.-M30
1726. Kajtár Máté 85               HUN Budapest                            4:47:36  1:59:35  4:51:42   71.-M20
1727. Monostori Zoltán 86          HUN Budapest                            4:47:36  1:55:28  4:47:52   72.-M20
1728. Thermina Omar 59             MOR Rabat                               4:47:48  1:51:48  4:48:47  179.-M50
1729. Zsoldos Róbert 80            HUN Vásárosnamény (Gergelyiugornya)     4:47:49  1:54:54  4:50:28  133.-M25
1730. Marti Urs 50                 SUI Zollikofen                          4:48:00  2:04:40  4:49:27   83.-M55
1731. Szaniszló Miklós 66          HUN Szolnok                             4:48:03  2:09:04  4:51:18  302.-M40
1732. Voloncs György 56            HUN Gödöllő                             4:48:06  1:57:53  4:51:14  180.-M50
1733. Schmitt Jean-Michel 61       FRA Flers                               4:48:08  1:53:48  4:49:17  202.-M45
1734. Góby Szabolcs 44             HUN Budapest                            4:48:09  2:24:41  4:52:20   21.-M65
1735. Laub Gábor 67                HUN Budapest                            4:48:17  2:10:10  4:52:37  303.-M40
1736. Convertini Donato 39         ITA Milano                              4:48:56  2:06:44  4:48:56    9.-M70
1737. Kiss Béla 79                 HUN Szeghalom                           4:49:00  2:13:16  4:53:34  313.-M30
1738. Dombi Lőrinc 72              HUN Budapest                            4:49:08  2:12:10  4:51:25  357.-M35
1739. Monostori Csaba István 73    HUN Esztergom                           4:49:09  2:06:06  4:51:00  358.-M35
1740. Lusztig Tibor 67             HUN Budapest                            4:49:11  2:03:04  4:52:32  304.-M40
1741. Gór Ernő 76                  HUN Cegléd                              4:49:14  2:13:49  4:53:26  314.-M30
1742. Kerti István 56              HUN Budapest                            4:49:16  1:59:54  4:53:05  181.-M50
1743. Horváth Péter 79             HUN Szombathely                         4:49:28  2:04:56  4:53:34  315.-M30
1744. Márton Gábor 87              HUN Budapest                            4:49:32  2:02:22  4:50:48   73.-M20
1745. Krebsz Tibor 60              HUN Esztergomi Futóművek Esztergom      4:49:46  2:00:47  4:53:10  203.-M45
1746. Baranyi Attlia 66            HUN Ecséd                               4:49:54  2:12:53  4:54:43  305.-M40
1747. Knill Zsolt 75               GER Stuttgart                           4:49:55  2:00:45  4:51:35  316.-M30
1748. Austin Matthew 82            GBR Brighton                            4:49:57  2:10:04  4:54:04  134.-M25
1749. Gyenge Balázs 71             HUN Budapest                            4:50:03  1:56:23  4:50:15  359.-M35
1750. Kiss Imre 76                 HUN Budapest                            4:50:08  2:03:01  4:50:58  317.-M30
1751. Gál István 71                HUN Budapest                            4:50:10  2:10:47  4:54:19  360.-M35
1752. Bennett Peter 74             USA Houston                             4:50:13  2:22:44  4:53:06  361.-M35
1753. Kátai Tamás 79               HUN Budapest                            4:50:16  1:57:08  4:53:17  318.-M30
1754. Varga Zsolt 71               HUN Székesfehérvár                      4:50:25  1:58:08  4:51:00  362.-M35
1755. Kis Ferenc 44                HUN Csongrád                            4:50:36  2:24:39  4:54:48   22.-M65
1756. Szabó László 62              HUN TRIA-TÚRA SE Kecskemét Kecskemét    4:50:45  2:14:44  4:53:28  204.-M45
1757. Smeets Filip 67              BEL Beringen                            4:50:56  2:06:18  4:53:11  306.-M40
1758. László Ferenc 62             HUN Székesfehérvár                      4:50:59  2:09:37  4:52:24  205.-M45
1759. Horváth Balázs 78            HUN Budapest                            4:51:07  2:20:15  4:56:01  319.-M30
1760. Kurucz András 80             HUN Zalaszentgrót                       4:51:24  2:15:47  4:55:31  135.-M25
1761. Csathó Gábor 64              HUN Dunaújváros                         4:51:33  2:02:41  4:55:14  206.-M45
1762. Wiklacz Marian 52            POL Zory                                4:51:49  2:08:21  4:56:00   84.-M55
1763. Todes Franz 59               AUT Wien                                4:51:52  2:05:17  4:54:38  182.-M50
1764. Bakos Norbert 73             HUN Salgótarján                         4:51:56  2:01:06  4:55:49  363.-M35
1765. Francesco Nastasi 42         ITA                                     4:52:15  2:20:25  4:57:02   23.-M65
1766. Lunati Giuseppe 58           ITA Civitavecchia                       4:52:16  2:20:25  4:57:02  183.-M50
1767. Nilsson Bengt 62             SWE Vallentuna                          4:52:38  2:17:55  4:54:33  207.-M45
1768. Egyed Csaba 76               HUN Egyházasdengeleg                    4:52:44  2:08:30  4:54:33  320.-M30
1769. Zólyomi Gábor 63             HUN Budapest                            4:52:51  2:08:31  4:55:11  208.-M45
1770. Gyurity Dusán 90             HUN Baja                                4:52:58  2:13:13  4:57:03   15.-M18
1771. Gáfor Béla 55                HUN MAFC Érd                            4:53:01  2:13:41  4:57:12  184.-M50
1772. Tabajdi József 41            HUN Kiskunhalas                         4:53:03  2:17:46  4:56:07   24.-M65
1773. Soltész Márk 75              HUN Honvéd Aurora SE Budapest           4:53:11  2:13:11  4:57:51  321.-M30
1774. Claude Jaggi 65              SUI Wiedlisbach                         4:53:15  2:12:38  4:57:16  307.-M40
1775. Maldonado Alan 86            USA Apo                                 4:53:21  2:00:16  4:53:48   74.-M20
1776. Anderson Tim 73              GBR London                              4:53:21  2:16:01  4:58:00  364.-M35
1777. Ron Dorenbos 60              NED Almere                              4:53:34  2:10:52  4:56:29  209.-M45
1778. Horváth Zoltán 84            HUN Zalaszentgyörgy                     4:53:35  2:11:05  4:58:17  136.-M25
1779. Bozsó Róbert 67              HUN Óbudai Waldorf DSK Budapest         4:53:44  2:19:22  4:58:13  308.-M40
1780. Dorizon Didier 49            FRA Folgensbourg                        4:53:59  2:06:08  4:57:08   50.-M60
1781. Gyukli Zoltán 85             HUN Budapest                            4:54:13  2:05:07  4:54:54   75.-M20
1782. Sápi Attila 81               HUN Honvéd Sas-hegy SE Budapest         4:54:18  1:58:14  4:58:52  137.-M25
1783. Pőcze Gábor 78               HUN Makó                                4:54:20  2:04:36  4:55:37  322.-M30
1784. Wendelin Lasse 62            SWE Prime Järvenpää                     4:54:26  2:14:35  4:59:06  210.-M45
1785. Schwicker Imre 73            HUN Baja                                4:54:30  2:05:29  4:59:23  365.-M35
1786. Gavula Sándor 75             HUN Budapest                            4:54:49  2:04:33  4:57:30  323.-M30
1787. Krishna Aravind 79           IND London                              4:54:57  2:08:40  4:59:18  324.-M30
1788. Szekeres Péter 76            HUN Triton Hatvan Hatvan                4:55:11  2:10:27  4:59:17  325.-M30
1789. Blacher Mark 86              GER Saara                               4:55:17  2:17:55  4:59:56   76.-M20
1790. Blacher Michael 55           GER Saara                               4:55:19  2:17:55  4:59:58  185.-M50
1791. Tigyi László 60              HUN Nudlik SE Budapest                  4:55:20  2:01:19  5:00:11  211.-M45
1792. Csicsman Attila 61           HUN Poroszkálók Se Székesfehérvár       4:55:25  1:59:36  4:59:41  212.-M45
1793. Carre Patrick 56             FRA La Buisse                           4:55:32  2:21:51  4:59:33  186.-M50
1794. Szász Tamás 44               HUN Göd (Alsógöd)                       4:55:33  1:59:38  4:59:43   25.-M65
1795. Horváth Zoltán 68            HUN Pusztaszabolcsi Szabadidő SE        4:55:36  2:01:01  4:59:24  309.-M40
1796. Ugrin Tamás 66               HUN Budapest                            4:55:37  2:02:15  4:58:38  310.-M40
1797. Tank Eike 40                 GER Berlin                              4:55:44  2:20:46  4:56:01   26.-M65
1798. Váli István 69               HUN Nagyigmánd                          4:55:52  2:07:06  4:59:43  311.-M40
1799. Lengyel László 59            HUN SVSE-Locomotív Fót                  4:55:53  2:11:02  5:00:01  187.-M50
1800. Lakner Tibor 73              HUN Budapest                            4:56:06  1:59:35  4:58:04  366.-M35
1801. Clavilier Mathieu 73         FRA Toulouse                            4:56:16  2:05:35  4:59:48  367.-M35
1802. Malec Boris 77               SVK Bratislava                          4:57:02  2:21:01  5:01:29  326.-M30
1803. Kollár Zoltán 65             HUN Knorr-Bremse Budapest               4:57:05  2:14:58  5:01:33  312.-M40
1804. Jerzsabek Ferenc 57          HUN ÁAK-Futóbolondok Budapest           4:57:06  2:12:08  4:59:27  188.-M50
1805. Nijmeijer Marten 58          GER Koeen                               4:57:12  2:12:25  5:01:04  189.-M50
1806. Halász Gábor 79              HUN Pomáz                               4:57:13  2:21:13  5:02:06  327.-M30
1807. Berényi József 76            HUN Szeged                              4:57:17  2:10:58  5:01:18  328.-M30
1808. Pallagi Tamás Péter 89       HUN Budapest                            4:57:31  2:11:05  5:00:50   77.-M20
1809. Asselin Christophe 72        FRA Beaumonty                           4:57:37  2:00:42  5:01:03  368.-M35
1810. Williams Gareth 78           GBR Monmouthshire                       4:57:44  2:20:32  4:59:47  329.-M30
1811. Kennedy James 76             GBR London                              4:57:48  2:20:25  4:59:51  330.-M30
1812. Harjanne Tuomo 59            FIN Espoo                               4:57:48  2:23:25  5:00:43  190.-M50
1813. Niskanen Arto 86             FIN Helsinki                            4:58:07  2:22:00  5:02:51   78.-M20
1814. Engelen Johan 56             BEL diest                               4:58:19  2:29:00  5:02:31  191.-M50
1815. Sinka Zoltán 67              HUN Jászberény                          4:58:21  2:07:12  5:02:27  313.-M40
1816. Farina Steve 61              USA Diósd                               4:58:21  2:11:27  5:03:05  213.-M45
1817. Nagy Gábor 67                HUN Budapest                            4:58:23  2:09:12  5:02:40  314.-M40
1818. Lorenzoni Ivan 55            ITA San Lazzarodi Savena                4:58:24  2:14:03  5:01:24  192.-M50
1819. Sipos Tamás 70               HUN Vadvilág SC. Gyöngyös               4:58:25  2:07:14  5:01:14  369.-M35
1820. Kurpé László 70              HUN Hatvan                              4:58:26  2:07:14  5:01:15  370.-M35
1821. Németh Lajos ifj. 73         HUN Budapest                            4:58:28  2:11:30  5:03:24  371.-M35
1822. Márián Endre 71              HUN Budapest                            4:58:56  2:13:46  5:01:45  372.-M35
1823. Bathó Zoltán 70              HUN Budapest                            4:58:58  2:06:58  5:02:57  373.-M35
1824. Brown Francis 51             GBR Newtoenards                         4:59:06  2:18:21  5:01:59   85.-M55
1825. Trencséni Gyula 69           HUN Nagykanizsa                         4:59:21  1:52:54  5:03:09  315.-M40
1826. Vincze Béla 57               HUN Öt-Kőrösi Gátfutó Kunszentmárton    4:59:22  2:23:21  5:04:06  193.-M50
1827. Lethaby John 36              GBR Minehead Athletic Club Minehead     4:59:24  2:15:41  5:03:12   10.-M70
1828. Kincs Tamás 75               HUN Székesfehérvár                      4:59:33  2:08:32  5:04:26  331.-M30
1829. Cotten Sylvain 69            HUN Budapest                            4:59:34  2:17:09  5:01:47  316.-M40
1830. Querne Erwan 68              FRA Budapest                            4:59:34  2:17:06  5:01:47  317.-M40
1831. Astrom Kjell 49              SWE Mankarbo                            4:59:44  2:07:53  5:03:37   51.-M60
1832. Novák Fred 70                HUN Budapest                            4:59:45  2:02:24  5:02:31  374.-M35
1833. Sárvári Szabolcs 76          HUN Zoozoo Alpin Club Budapest          4:59:52  2:14:04  5:04:29  332.-M30
1834. Lőrincz Vilmos 81            HUN Budapest                            4:59:53  2:10:36  5:04:25  138.-M25
1835. Osztényi Sándor 72           HUN Budapest                            4:59:57  2:07:18  5:03:43  375.-M35
1836. Mann Hubert 61               FRA CHANTILLY                           5:00:00  2:13:54  5:02:23  214.-M45
1837. Nagy Dénes 66                HUN Budapest                            5:00:04  2:18:00  5:08:55  318.-M40
1838. Pál Tamás 81                 HUN ERSTE SC Budapest                   5:00:18  2:12:59  5:04:27  139.-M25
1839. Mills Brian 55               GBR Leominster                          5:00:27  2:19:56  5:04:03  194.-M50
1840. Ficsor Dezső 68              HUN Budapest                            5:00:45  2:14:41  5:05:17  319.-M40
1841. Farkas Ferenc 61             HUN Kraft 2000 Budapest                 5:00:55  2:09:29  5:04:31  215.-M45
1842. Figliolino Mariano 55        ITA Napoli                              5:00:55  2:20:46  5:03:14  195.-M50
1843. Fenyő István 63              HUN Mucsi                               5:00:56  2:12:55  5:04:57  216.-M45
1844. Bogacki Piotr 58             POL Kraków                              5:01:01  2:28:41  5:05:14  196.-M50
1845. Kónya Sándor 55              HUN Telekgerendás                       5:01:18  2:19:17  5:05:33  197.-M50
1846. Endresz Imre 70              HUN Zirc                                5:01:53  2:05:36  5:06:17  376.-M35
1847. Virág Zoltán 79              HUN Tiszaparti SE Szolnok (Szandaszőlős)5:02:01  1:43:59  5:03:28  333.-M30
1848. Hakulinen Esa 51             FIN Kitee                               5:02:02  2:08:19  5:06:13   86.-M55
1849. Dobrocsi Nándor 54           HUN Békéscsaba                          5:02:14  2:17:57  5:05:47   87.-M55
1850. Mihálka Benedek 90           HUN Budapest                            5:02:18  2:07:09  5:06:04   16.-M18
1851. Czabán László 68             HUN Jakabszállás                        5:02:26  2:19:45  5:07:14  320.-M40
1852. Szabó János 66               HUN Nagytarcsa                          5:02:27  2:07:05  5:07:15  321.-M40
1853. Veres Károly 71              HUN Budapest                            5:02:31  2:08:56  5:06:59  377.-M35
1854. Jan Emmanuel 70              FRA Ardon                               5:02:34  2:07:27  5:06:00  378.-M35
1855. Prevost Pascal 72            FRA Beaumont                            5:02:34  2:07:32  5:06:00  379.-M35
1856. Sunman Henry 78              RSA London                              5:02:45  2:12:35  5:07:19  334.-M30
1857. Lodo Franco 41               ITA Venegono Superiore                  5:02:46  2:13:38  5:07:01   27.-M65
1858. Erdal Helge 60               NOR Tysse                               5:03:08  2:11:08  5:07:59  217.-M45
1859. Peltonen Pasi 53             FIN Endurance Vantaa                    5:03:25  2:28:42  5:05:41   88.-M55
1860. Gyenes László 82             HUN Klüver-Bucy Budapest                5:03:49  2:13:47  5:08:36  140.-M25
1861. Balogh Ádám 79               HUN BKV Előre SC Budapest               5:04:13  2:18:08  5:09:04  335.-M30
1862. Bán Zoltán 72                HUN Budapest                            5:04:14  2:09:07  5:07:36  380.-M35
1863. Ádám Sándor 71               HUN Szigetszentmiklós                   5:04:18  2:12:39  5:09:04  381.-M35
1864. Pető Attila 87               HUN Futóbolondok SE Gödöllő             5:04:25  1:54:07  5:07:02   79.-M20
1865. Vadas Zsolt 76               HUN Szigetszentmiklós                   5:04:43  2:14:09  5:09:26  336.-M30
1866. Farkas György 77             HUN Budapest                            5:04:46  2:12:51  5:09:21  337.-M30
1867. Ujhelyi Gyula 82             HUN Érd                                 5:05:06  2:15:49  5:09:20  141.-M25
1868. Pesti Tamás 66               HUN Gödöllő                             5:05:21  2:17:32  5:09:46  322.-M40
1869. Laguigner Herve 83           FRA Budapest                            5:05:31  2:08:50  5:09:01  142.-M25
1870. Lefkovits György 63          HUN Budapest                            5:05:32  1:58:01  5:06:40  218.-M45
1871. Jaakkola Tomi 75             FIN Helsinki                            5:05:34  2:22:26  5:10:18  338.-M30
1872. Luomala Jorma 61             FIN Turku                               5:05:35  2:02:30  5:08:40  219.-M45
1873. Budai István 71              HUN Szeged                              5:05:44  2:20:51  5:10:30  382.-M35
1874. Farkasfalvi-Ugron Gyula 69   HUN Százhalombatta                      5:06:06  2:05:59  5:09:19  323.-M40
1875. Vígh Péter 50                HUN Sprint Futóklub Tata Albertirsa     5:06:25  2:12:25  5:10:51   89.-M55
1876. Aranibar Q E. Miguel 66      SWE London                              5:06:39  2:15:05  5:09:47  324.-M40
1877. Veres Gábor 73               HUN Budapest                            5:06:46  2:19:46  5:10:52  383.-M35
1878. Adolf Vaclav 79              CZE Praha 10                            5:06:49  2:16:18  5:09:54  339.-M30
1879. Cabrini Franco 48            ITA Milano                              5:07:05  2:03:42  5:08:55   52.-M60
1880. Lassée Eric 60               FRA Sucy-en-brie                        5:07:07  2:11:38  5:07:59  220.-M45
1881. Aser Aitan 75                HUN Budapest                            5:07:09  2:13:12  5:08:45  340.-M30
1882. Bakó Zoltán 80               HUN Herceghalom                         5:07:17  2:09:26  5:09:44  143.-M25
1883. Sághi Péter 71               HUN Budapest                            5:07:19  2:13:25  5:12:10  384.-M35
1884. Bucko Tomas 75               SVK Bratislava                          5:08:09  2:28:28  5:12:35  341.-M30
1885. Vadász Gábor 87              HUN Ikarus Atlétikai BSE Budapest       5:08:13  2:13:27  5:12:42   80.-M20
1886. Heil Péter 70                HUN Budapest                            5:08:13  2:21:28  5:12:28  385.-M35
1887. Ali László 67                HUN Electrolux Budapest                 5:08:21  2:07:35  5:15:28  325.-M40
1888. Szamosi Barna 60             HUN OTP Futókör Nyékládháza             5:08:21  2:12:46  5:12:56  221.-M45
1889. Munkácsi Miklóss 76          HUN Monorierdő                          5:08:25  2:10:25  5:11:06  342.-M30
1890. Clavilier Rene 45            FRA Budapest                            5:08:25  1:56:28  5:10:55   53.-M60
1891. Vilkas Mikael 62             SWE Göteborg                            5:08:30  2:18:30  5:10:49  222.-M45
1892. Kaiser Adrián 90             HUN Baja                                5:08:38  2:13:12  5:12:43   17.-M18
1893. Insperger Tamás 71           HUN Jászberényi Triatlon Veszprém       5:08:42  2:00:00  5:10:43  386.-M35
1894. Jobbágy Lajos 58             HUN Dunaújváros                         5:08:45  2:11:22  5:13:38  198.-M50
1895. ? DG36A32 ?                                                          5:09:02  2:20:34  5:12:24    3.-M??
1896. Kocza István 73              HUN Electrolux Jászberény               5:09:22  2:12:56  5:13:42  387.-M35
1897. Hartmann Mihály 49           HUN Fabulon SC Budapest                 5:09:34  2:18:49  5:10:45   54.-M60
1898. Kézdy Gábor 64               HUN Budapest                            5:09:37  2:13:21  5:14:07  223.-M45
1899. Koury Michel 48              FRA CHANTILLY                           5:09:38  2:13:53  5:12:02   55.-M60
1900. Róth Tibor 59                HUN Lovasberény                         5:10:20  2:19:28  5:14:53  199.-M50
1901. Zallel László 64             HUN Sporting Budo Budapest              5:10:28  2:16:58  5:14:45  224.-M45
1902. Kővári Richárd 77            HUN Cegléd                              5:10:32  2:04:43  5:13:17  343.-M30
1903. Major Árpád József 78        HUN Kripli Tím Érd                      5:10:33  2:30:19  5:15:09  344.-M30
1904. Vajda Gábor 66               HUN Budapest                            5:10:39  2:13:27  5:15:33  326.-M40
1905. Kornke Wolfgang 57           AUT Budapest                            5:10:44  2:16:26  5:15:46  200.-M50
1906. Jakab Miklós 82              HUN Kisvárda                            5:10:53  2:17:00  5:14:42  144.-M25
1907. Lóránt Gábor 68              HUN Knorr-Bremse Budapest               5:11:17  2:24:15  5:15:51  327.-M40
1908. Takács László 72             HUN Electrolux Jászberény               5:11:25  2:12:49  5:16:01  388.-M35
1909. Szabó Sándor 73              HUN Balassagyarmat                      5:12:02  2:23:09  5:16:33  389.-M35
1910. Horváth Béla 57              HUN Zalaegerszeg                        5:12:57  2:08:04  5:15:41  201.-M50
1911. Roczó Edgár 77               HUN Esztergomi Futóművek Esztergom      5:13:09  2:28:44  5:17:53  345.-M30
1912. Schofield Jason 67           GBR Darlington                          5:13:10  2:15:50  5:17:55  328.-M40
1913. Kegyes Péter 72              HUN K2 Funsport Club Göd (Alsógöd)      5:13:17  2:13:40  5:14:33  390.-M35
1914. Sándor Gyula 87              HUN Érd                                 5:13:25  2:20:38  5:18:06   81.-M20
1915. Kivela Tuomas 70             FIN Epoo                                5:13:27  2:17:56  5:17:52  391.-M35
1916. Antal József 79              HUN Kecskemét                           5:13:33  2:08:33  5:16:09  346.-M30
1917. Rutz Antal 74                HUN Budapest                            5:13:36  2:22:57  5:18:24  392.-M35
1918. Bazsinka József 62           HUN Budapest                            5:13:37  2:00:44  5:18:00  225.-M45
1919. Niels Moller Jensen 52       DEN                                     5:14:00  2:17:09  5:18:11   90.-M55
1920. Leppaniemi Esko 61           FIN Veteli                              5:14:10  2:16:01  5:18:17  226.-M45
1921. Marko Pavol 53               SVK Cadca                               5:14:14  2:10:21  5:16:44   91.-M55
1922. Rohoska Lajos 58             HUN OTP Futókör Budapest                5:14:25  2:20:11  5:18:44  202.-M50
1923. Balázs-Piri Róbert 64        HUN Budapest                            5:15:02  2:13:22  5:19:31  227.-M45
1924. Kymäläinen Sirpa 64          FIN Hammaslahti                         5:15:05  2:14:22  5:18:18  228.-M45
1925. Peltonen Asko 50             FIN Tampere                             5:16:22  2:28:43  5:18:37   92.-M55
1926. Kárpáti József 62            HUN Szekszárd                           5:17:20  2:18:09  5:22:12  229.-M45
1927. Csörgő László 74             HUN BEAC Polythlon Triatlon Klub Budapes5:17:24  2:17:38  5:21:38  393.-M35
1928. Scola Omar 77                HUN Székesfehérvár                      5:17:27  1:51:13  5:21:58  347.-M30
1929. Nemes Béla 54                HUN Budapest                            5:17:38  2:21:46  5:22:25   93.-M55
1930. Buc Igor 58                  SVK Bratislava                          5:17:48  2:11:05  5:22:20  203.-M50
1931. Molnár Szabolcs 67           HUN Kecskemét                           5:17:53  1:45:37  5:19:50  329.-M40
1932. Klausz Zoltán 54             HUN Szerencs VSE Szerencs               5:18:05  2:22:03  5:22:36   94.-M55
1933. Makk Imre 64                 HUN Paks                                5:18:11  2:02:02  5:22:18  230.-M45
1934. Balogh Csongor 62            HUN Hungarocontrol SE Vecsés            5:18:16  2:16:45  5:23:09  231.-M45
1935. Benke Zoltán 75              HUN Öt-Kőrösi Gátfutó Kunszentmárton    5:18:57  2:23:21  5:23:43  348.-M30
1936. Szabó Ferenc 67              HUN Budapest                            5:19:10  2:21:22  5:22:48  330.-M40
1937. Maróti István 36             HUN Jászfényszaru                       5:19:24  2:23:11  5:22:50   11.-M70
1938. Moilanen Matti 82            FIN Helsinki                            5:19:28  2:27:04  5:23:53  145.-M25
1939. Lindholm Tommi 75            FIN Helsinki                            5:19:49  2:27:05  5:24:13  349.-M30
1940. Fröhlich Henrik 44           HUN Anonym SE Budapest                  5:20:11  2:05:55  5:24:53   28.-M65
1941. Petruska Tamás Mihály 75     HUN Pécs                                5:20:23  2:23:03  5:22:37  350.-M30
1942. Túri István 64               HUN Budapest                            5:20:32  2:21:46  5:24:58  232.-M45
1943. Kuovo Vesa 53                FIN Taipalsaari                         5:20:33  2:16:25  5:23:39   95.-M55
1944. Anders Nordkvist 52          SWE Göteborg                            5:21:28  2:26:29  5:23:48   96.-M55
1945. Daniel László 74             HUN Gyál                                5:21:46  2:12:09  5:25:23  394.-M35
1946. Györki György 59             HUN Budapest                            5:21:47  2:33:32  5:24:28  204.-M50
1947. Stanley Roger 60             GBR Whitchurch                          5:21:52  2:28:59  5:26:47  233.-M45
1948. Mansilla Mario Hector 50     ITA Londra                              5:22:03  2:04:55  5:23:34   97.-M55
1949. Maczó András 49              HUN Futapest Budapest                   5:22:10  2:29:43  5:25:08   56.-M60
1950. Melczer Vilmos 50            HUN Budaörs                             5:22:39  2:20:33  5:27:27   98.-M55
1951. Volek János 67               HUN Szondi SE Nádasdladány              5:22:46  2:22:33  5:27:24  331.-M40
1952. Saloranta Jorma 47           FIN Harviala                            5:22:49  2:20:39  5:24:12   57.-M60
1953. Angelozzi Camillo 73         ITA Budapest                            5:23:51  2:19:01  5:27:45  395.-M35
1954. Szabó György 62              HUN Diósd                               5:24:16  2:17:52  5:27:35  234.-M45
1955. Lindskog Lars 52             SWE Göteborg                            5:24:21  2:25:43  5:27:57   99.-M55
1956. Czímer Mihály 55             HUN Budapest                            5:24:34  2:29:31  5:28:18  205.-M50
1957. Bellus László István 47      HUN Budapest                            5:25:17  2:28:51  5:30:00   58.-M60
1958. Martikainen Eino 47          FIN Lieksa                              5:25:21  2:25:10  5:29:45   59.-M60
1959. Vass Péter 73                HUN Szentendre                          5:25:21  2:22:37  5:28:23  396.-M35
1960. Károlyi Tamás 79             HUN Budapest                            5:25:27  2:09:37  5:28:31  351.-M30
1961. Salamon Dániel 85            HUN HASE Tiszakécske                    5:26:22  2:18:51  5:30:07   82.-M20
1962. Pahl Philipp 82              GER Hamburg                             5:26:22  2:24:49  5:31:06  146.-M25
1963. Würfl Benjamin 76            SVK Bratislava                          5:26:47  2:20:54  5:31:20  352.-M30
1964. Horváth Zsolt 72             HUN ÁAK-Futóbolondok Érd                5:27:00  2:24:49  5:29:21  397.-M35
1965. Fekete László 73             HUN Budapest                            5:27:19  2:23:05  5:31:37  398.-M35
1966. Amariei Dumitru Cezar 73     ROM Galati                              5:28:23  2:15:22  5:33:14  399.-M35
1967. Orosz Krisztián 73           HUN Gyál                                5:29:08  2:13:29  5:33:42  400.-M35
1968. Tóth László 69               HUN Budapest                            5:29:12  2:25:34  5:34:07  332.-M40
1969. Fintha-Nagy Ádám 74          HUN Budapest                            5:30:04  2:14:31  5:31:13  401.-M35
1970. Maczkó Zoltán 73             HUN Budapest                            5:30:32  2:13:26  5:35:07  402.-M35
1971. Roberts-Smith Gareth 63      GBR Southend-on-Sea                     5:30:58  2:33:56  5:35:24  235.-M45
1972. Csery Péter 51               HUN BKV Előre SC Budapest               5:31:27  2:13:14  5:36:02  100.-M55
1973. Kiss Gyula 55                HUN Futapest Budapest                   5:31:29  2:21:36  5:36:22  206.-M50
1974. Bruzzone Antonio 52          ITA Cambiago                            5:31:33  2:26:47  5:35:33  101.-M55
1975. Clavilier Laurent 68         FRA Budapest                            5:32:03  2:30:12  5:35:36  333.-M40
1976. Lakatos Dávid 85             HUN Budapest                            5:32:31  2:36:36  5:34:30   83.-M20
1977. Van De Ven Marc 62           NED Bosch en Duin                       5:37:14  1:57:17  5:38:58  236.-M45