48. Ostravský maraton - Ostrava, 10. 10. 2009
     zdroj: http://www.mkseitl.blogspot.com/
     ŽENY
 ##. meno ročník           štát klub                        čas    ##.-kat 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo 4.kolo 5.kolo 6.kolo 7.kolo
  1. Hudáková Jitka 71      SVK TRENČÍN                   3:15:00   1.-F18  27:33  27:43  27:18  27:03  27:41  28:43  28:59
  2. Balošáková Anna 61     SVK ŠKP ČADCA                 3:16:13   1.-F45  26:19  27:13  28:07  28:04  28:07  29:07  29:16
  3. Podmelová Vilma 62     CZE AC MORAVSKÁ SLÁVIA BRNO   3:34:08   2.-F45  28:07  29:43  29:52  29:42  30:57  32:15  33:32
  4. Palíšková Jarmila 76   CZE SK RADSLAVICE             3:42:27   2.-F18  30:37  30:44  31:06  31:33  32:25  33:25  32:37
  5. Šromotová Pavlína 79   CZE TTC OLOMOUC               3:45:28   3.-F18  29:59  30:40  30:28  31:34  33:15  34:30  35:02
  6. Šrámková Štefánia 68   CZE SOLEN OLOMOUC             3:46:10   1.-F40  32:00  32:08  32:24  32:20  32:13  32:21  32:44
  7. Brezinová Katerina 79  CZE ACER BIKE TEAM            3:59:19   4.-F18  30:19  30:26  30:28  30:20  32:53  35:02  49:51
  8. Dvořáková Gabriela 74  CZE LUHAČOVICE                4:11:15   5.-F18  32:15  33:08  34:15  35:37  35:13  41:15  39:32
  9. Minaříková Jana 66     CZE TJ LIGA 100 OLOMOUC       4:24:42   2.-F40  36:32  36:10  35:52  36:12  36:55  40:20  42:41
 10. Tvrdá Zdenka 56        CZE SK HRANICE                5:02:10   1.-F50  35:59  39:28  40:53  44:19  49:33  46:09  45:49
     MUŽI
 ##. meno ročník           štát klub                        čas    ##.-kat 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo 4.kolo 5.kolo 6.kolo 7.kolo
  1. Serbessa Mulugeta 71   CZE PRAHA                     2:27:16   1.-M35  20:22  20:23  20:46  20:46  21:17  21:43  21:59
  2. Orálek Daniel 70       CZE AC MORAVSKÁ SLÁVIA BRNO   2:32:21   2.-M35  21:16  21:25  21:26  21:14  21:58  22:30  22:32
  3. Žák Jiří 71            CZE SKOT                      2:32:59   3.-M35  21:16  21:26  21:29  21:39  22:15  22:37  22:17
  4. Minařík Petr 76        CZE AK ZLÍN                   2:39:35   1.-M18  21:18  21:25  21:35  22:17  22:50  24:29  25:41
  5. Hudák Juraj 73         SVK TRENČÍN                   2:44:20   4.-M35  23:22  23:21  22:46  23:06  23:32  23:51  24:22
  6. Kacíř Vlastimil 79     CZE LOKO TRUTNOV              2:44:32   2.-M18  23:26  23:17  23:29  23:49  24:03  23:47  22:41
  7. Hoff Jakub 77          CZE AC MORAVSKÁ SLÁVIA BRNO   2:44:37   3.-M18  23:26  23:19  23:09  23:21  23:27  23:44  24:11
  8. Němeček Marek 77       CZE BRNO                      2:45:08   4.-M18  23:26  23:19  23:08  23:23  23:24  23:36  24:52
  9. Baláž Roman 65         CZE BALÁŽ EXTREME             2:45:48   1.-M40  23:10  23:22  23:18  23:26  23:38  23:41  25:13
 10. Kratochvíl Pavel 60    CZE SOKOL RUDÍKOV             2:46:05   1.-M45  23:40  23:04  23:11  23:22  23:27  24:35  24:46
 11. Pinďák Petr 83         CZE STUDÁNKA                  2:46:26   5.-M18  21:30  23:04  23:43  23:51  24:00  24:33  25:45
 12. Svoboda Petr 68        CZE BRNO                      2:48:16   2.-M40  23:40  23:04  23:09  23:23  23:25  24:39  26:56
 13. Petráš Rostislav 65    CZE NOVOJICKÝ KOTÚČ           2:51:03   3.-M40  23:37  23:49  23:55  24:06  24:39  25:10  25:47
 14. Filip Václav 60        CZE AK KROMěŘÍŽ               2:56:50   2.-M45  22:46  23:25  23:43  24:24  25:20  27:31  29:41
 15. Jadrníček Petr 57      CZE LOKOMOTÍVA OSTRAVA        2:57:37   1.-M50  23:37  23:50  24:17  24:22  25:29  27:05  28:57
 16. Horný Pavel 73         CZE SK PŘEROV                 2:58:02   5.-M35  25:09  25:12  25:29  24:58  24:53  25:31  26:50
 17. Borovec Alexandr 76    CZE CHOCEŃ                    2:58:21   6.-M18  26:16  25:45  25:03  25:12  25:20  25:25  25:20
 18. Hajzler Jan 82         CZE VSETÍN                    3:02:43   7.-M18  23:37  23:50  24:08  24:32  26:13  28:44  31:39
 19. Slowioczek Roman 59    CZE MK SEITL OSTRAVA          3:03:14   2.-M50  24:20  25:10  25:20  25:25  26:05  27:45  29:09
 20. Kaše Jaroslav 53       CZE AGRI KOMP BRNO            3:03:37   1.-M55  24:52  25:29  25:30  26:21  26:32  27:04  27:49
 21. Nemšák Miroslav 69     CZE TJ SOKOL ČERNOVÍR         3:03:44   4.-M40  24:20  25:10  25:20  25:45  26:21  27:56  28:52
 22. Zátopek Stanislav 72   CZE NOVÝ JIČÍN                3:04:35   6.-M35  23:38  24:52  24:45  25:37  26:18  28:00  31:25
 23. Kubále Josef 72        CZE MLADÁ VOŽICE              3:04:40   7.-M35  27:10  25:48  24:47  25:16  26:18  27:15  28:06
 24. Koreš Arnošt 50        CZE ATLETIC TŘEBÍČ            3:05:26   2.-M55  25:10  25:31  26:17  26:10  26:32  27:12  28:34
 25. Razým Jan 57           CZE ISCAREX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ     3:07:35   3.-M50  24:20  25:10  25:22  25:47  27:00  28:31  31:25
 26. Hrabuška Jaroslav 57   CZE MK SEITL OSTRAVA          3:08:50   4.-M50  26:05  26:12  26:39  27:44  27:08  27:25  27:37
 27. Staniek Martin 74      CZE ORLOVÁ                    3:11:50   8.-M35  26:20  26:35  27:06  27:11  27:58  29:00  27:40
 28. Balošák Vladimír 59    SVK ŠKP ČADCA                 3:11:57   5.-M50  25:38  26:24  25:10  26:47  28:05  30:25  29:28
 29. Pracuch Jaromir 69     CZE MK SEITL OSTRAVA          3:12:47   5.-M40  26:05  26:12  26:39  27:44  27:41  29:37  28:49
 30. Jasenský Oldrich 82    CZE ZLÍN                      3:13:01   8.-M18  26:33  26:57  27:50  27:32  27:41  27:58  28:30
 31. Brož Petr 85           CZE MK SEITL OSTRAVA          3:14:03   9.-M18  26:20  26:55  26:46  27:10  27:11  28:45  30:56
 32. Juřica Pavel 79        CZE MK SEITL OSTRAVA          3:14:20  10.-M18  27:00  27:37  27:38  27:26  27:33  28:41  28:25
 33. Gromus Petr 56         CZE AK OLOMOUC                3:14:50   6.-M50  26:58  27:47  27:36  27:24  27:48  28:27  28:50
 34. Stopka Vladimír 67     SVK JOGGING DUBNICA NAD VÁHOM 3:15:42   6.-M40  27:48  27:33  27:10  27:05  27:38  28:50  29:38
 35. Rýdl Pavel 67          CZE STUDěNKA                  3:18:09   7.-M40  26:11  26:08  27:13  27:43  29:03  30:49  31:02
 36. Andrýsek Pavel 74      CZE SKVG ŠUMPERK              3:19:05   9.-M35  26:47  27:21  27:24  28:12  28:42  30:04  30:35
 37. Nebesník Ľuboš 80      CZE MICHALOVCE                3:19:08  11.-M18  26:23  25:38  26:00  27:00  28:47  30:50  34:30
 38. Jerábek Kamil 76       CZE VK PERÚN OSTRAVA          3:20:11  12.-M18  26:05  26:13  26:38  27:57  28:00  29:54  35:24
 39. Jurka Marek 71         CZE AHA VYŠKOV                3:22:58  10.-M35  28:08  28:06  27:56  27:48  28:40  30:16  32:04
 40. Perina Vladimír 51     CZE MK SEITL OSTRAVA          3:23:11   3.-M55  28:12  28:00  28:34  28:42  28:53  30:04  30:46
 41. Jurčík Pavel 65        CZE CUFA TEAM PŘEROV          3:23:38   8.-M40  27:33  27:48  28:06  29:02  29:11  30:25  31:33
 42. Tongel Petr 69         CZE VALAŠSKě MEZIŘÍČÍ         3:23:40   9.-M40  26:59  27:47  27:36  28:53  29:54  31:11  31:20
 43. Vytisk Alfons 49       CZE MK SEITL OSTRAVA          3:25:03   1.-M60  29:00  29:55  29:15  29:04  28:37  30:03  29:09
 44. Zekucia Milan 78       CZE STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ  3:25:16  13.-M18  29:27  29:28  29:16  28:48  28:51  29:13  30:13
 45. Pavlacký Miroslav 64   SVK TRENČIANSKE TEPLICE       3:29:00   3.-M45  26:37  26:56  28:02  28:20  30:02  33:54  35:09
 46. Sedláček Svatopluk 57  CZE MORAVSKÁ SLÁVIA BRNO      3:29:19   7.-M50  28:07  29:43  29:52  29:42  29:38  30:25  31:52
 47. Flatanovský Zdeněk 61  CZE BUDIŠOV NAD BUDIŠOVKOU    3:30:29   4.-M45  28:34  28:30  29:13  30:19  31:11  32:22  30:20
 48. Samák Petr 73          CZE OSTRAVA                   3:31:16  11.-M35  28:04  28:24  28:24  29:21  30:39  32:43  33:41
 49. Jašek Roman 73         CZE AO                        3:34:33  12.-M35  27:29  27:32  27:41  29:00  33:31  37:23  31:57
 50. Rudický Radovan 69     CZE DIAMO ODRA OSTRAVA        3:35:01  10.-M40  28:14  28:54  29:12  30:20  31:08  33:23  33:50
 51. Svoboda Tomáš 68       CZE JESENÍK                   3:36:49  11.-M40  25:47  26:34  27:17  29:18  34:44  37:20  35:49
 52. Olejnik Jaroslav 67    CZE SK ROZVÍJEJ SE POUPÁTKO   3:36:50  12.-M40  23:59  25:26  25:29  30:15  35:49  39:02  36:50
 53. Pavlacký Jaroslav 62   SVK TRENČIANSKE TEPLICE       3:37:01   5.-M45  30:38  30:59  31:16  31:18  31:06  30:58  30:46
 54. Kaštovský Jan 64       CZE OSTRAVA                   3:37:11   6.-M45  27:35  29:52  29:38  30:20  33:10  32:48  33:48
 55. Palaš Zdeněk 61        CZE PRDLAVKA SSSR             3:37:21   7.-M45  29:14  29:53  29:45  31:06  32:08  32:27  32:48
 56. Kněžík Roman 72        CZE HAVÍŘOV PODLESÍ           3:37:31  13.-M35  26:23  27:20  28:22  29:07  31:06  36:14  38:59
 57. Podžorný Ervín 41      CZE ET TŘINEC                 3:37:55   1.-M65  30:28  30:42  31:12  30:46  31:08  31:21  32:18
 58. Kotek Martin 68        CZE VZS OSTRAVA               3:38:58  13.-M40  29:52  31:29  30:14  30:54  30:43  32:07  33:39
 59. Šarman Radim 62        CZE SKOB OSTRAVA              3:39:05   8.-M45  28:12  29:27  30:15  31:05  32:12  33:49  34:05
 60. Mrajca Tomáš 72        CZE MK SEITL OSTRAVA          3:39:23  14.-M35  31:59  32:04  31:49  31:19  30:45  30:54  30:33
 61. Kuchař Petr 51         CZE LIGA 100 PRAHA            3:39:32   4.-M55  29:25  31:13  30:24  31:37  31:23  32:04  33:26
 62. Fogaš Pavol 41         CZE MK KOPŘIVNICE             3:40:20   2.-M65  30:37  30:53  31:57  31:15  31:05  32:16  32:17
 63. Hostaša Karel 71       CZE PŘEROV                    3:40:47  15.-M35  29:28  30:26  30:31  30:44  31:16  33:52  34:30
 64. Hrček Petr 61          CZE BRANDÝS NAD LABEM         3:41:05   9.-M45  29:56  30:50  30:51  31:09  32:05  32:52  33:22
 65. Mojžíšek Pavel 65      CZE HORNÍ DATYNĚ              3:41:19  14.-M40  31:48  31:19  31:50  31:47  31:40  30:55  32:00
 66. Macků Jaroslav 63      CZE OSTRAVA SLEZSKÁ           3:41:44  10.-M45  32:02  32:06  31:44  31:36  31:41  32:32  30:03
 67. Bardaševský Ľubomír 62 CZE LUDGEŘOVICE               3:43:45  11.-M45  29:06  31:22  31:26  31:57  33:04  33:50  33:00
 68. Zejda Ivo 56           CZE MORAVSKÁ SLÁVIA BRNO      3:43:50   8.-M50  32:14  31:02  30:57  31:28  32:52  32:46  32:31
 69. Jorníček Petr 65       CZE OSTRAVA                   3:44:26  15.-M40  32:01  32:06  31:43  31:33  31:45  32:33  32:45
 70. Nemec Ľuboš 63         SVK BSĽG ZVOLEN               3:44:52  12.-M45  30:47  31:51  31:54  32:19  32:35  33:01  32:25
 71. Kriško Miroslav 57     SVK 42195.sk                  3:46:10   9.-M50  32:01  32:09  32:23  32:22  32:14  32:19  32:42
 72. Jerakas Jorgos 40      CZE SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ       3:48:54   3.-M65  32:00  33:02  33:10  32:59  31:56  32:28  33:19
 73. Maciejiczek Jan 42     POL CIESZYN                   3:53:48   4.-M65  30:38  30:44  31:05  31:19  32:50  37:31  39:41
 74. Vostrý Miroslav 77     CZE MK KLADNO                 3:54:25  14.-M18  30:47  32:30  31:31  33:29  33:10  36:31  36:27
 75. Beremlijski Petr 76    CZE VZS OSTRAVA               3:54:46  15.-M18  29:52  31:29  31:34  33:36  35:00  35:55  37:20
 76. Hlucháň Milič 53       CZE SK SAMOHANA               3:55:26   5.-M55  31:16  32:07  32:03  32:26  32:47  35:53  38:54
 77. Bednár Jaroslav 70     CZE SUŠIČE                    3:56:06  16.-M35  29:35  30:18  29:54  31:39  34:20  38:31  41:49
 78. Simon Alexandr 47      SVK DS ŽILINA                 3:56:06   2.-M60  30:12  33:06  33:36  32:07  33:34  36:57  36:34
 79. Kaňovský Petr 76       CZE BRNO                      3:56:07  16.-M18  33:12  33:01  33:33  33:39  34:25  33:32  34:45
 80. Lechner Jan 58         CZE VS UHŘICE                 3:57:55  10.-M50  30:48  32:29  32:20  34:21  35:27  36:07  36:23
 81. Vávra Tomáš 74         CZE OLOMOUC                   3:58:26  17.-M35  30:40  31:04  32:04  33:11  35:40  36:45  39:02
 82. Svozil Libor 71        CZE MK SEITL OSTRAVA          3:59:09  18.-M35  32:00  33:03  33:09  32:18  32:33  35:26  40:40
 83. Saraz Pavol 76         SVK SRI CHINMOY MARATHON TEAM 3:59:50  17.-M18  31:13  32:54  32:26  34:39  36:38  36:37  35:23
 84. Budík Karel 56         CZE LIGA 100 ZLÍN             3:59:56  11.-M50  32:33  33:39  33:31  34:17  34:13  35:25  36:18
 85. Máčala Jaroslav 84     CZE BCL OTROKOVICE            4:01:10  18.-M18  33:09  32:02  33:46  34:26  34:13  35:33  38:01
 86. Tarča Jurij 69         CZE TT OSTRAVA                4:01:49  16.-M40  28:13  29:27  30:57  33:19  37:51  41:18  40:44
 87. Kroček Roman 84        CZE OSTRAVA                   4:03:32  19.-M18  26:42  26:52  28:07  31:41  34:31  46:21  49:18
 88. Oršový Zdeněk 61       CZE SBK WIKY KYJOV            4:03:38  13.-M45  30:01  32:50  33:22  36:39  37:36  38:02  35:08
 89. Čech Zdeněk 58         CZE MK SEITL OSTRAVA          4:04:54  12.-M50  32:01  32:07  31:44  32:16  33:16  36:02  47:28
 90. Svačina Karel 52       CZE PAMPELIŠKA OLOMOUC        4:05:23   6.-M55  32:18  33:19  34:02  34:27  35:14  38:05  37:58
 91. Veleba Jiří 73         CZE PRÍBOR                    4:10:41  19.-M35  35:50  35:47  35:00  35:17  34:51  37:05  36:51
 92. Kopecký Zdeněk 37      CZE BUDVAR ČESKě BUDĎOVICE    4:11:43   1.-M70  36:32  35:08  35:35  35:38  35:43  36:15  36:52
 93. Surma Ondrej 79        CZE PRÍBOR                    4:12:28  20.-M18  29:50  31:29  31:35  33:59  38:04  42:00  45:31
 94. Šustek Petr 80         CZE PRÍBOR                    4:12:28  21.-M18  29:50  31:29  31:35  33:59  38:04  41:59  45:32
 95. Kotouček Jan 63        CZE TJ SVITAVY                4:15:42  14.-M45  32:16  33:19  35:16  37:12  38:55  38:47  39:57
 96. Staněk Martin 80       CZE MK KOMTUPAPA OSTRAVA 42   4:15:49  22.-M18  34:57  34:50  35:15  35:29  39:04  38:17  37:57
 97. Staněk Kamil 75        CZE MK KOMTUPAPA OSTRAVA 42   4:17:36  23.-M18  34:56  34:50  35:16  35:29  37:06  38:46  41:13
 98. Březina Jiří 39        CZE SK PŘEROV                 4:18:53   2.-M70  36:32  36:05  35:57  36:06  36:53  38:13  39:07
 99. Holý Josef 41          CZE MORAVSKÁ SLÁVIA BRNO      4:19:05   5.-M65  35:24  36:20  36:52  36:10  36:58  37:57  39:24
100. Novotný Aleš 77        CZE SK ROZVÍJEJ SE POUPÁTKO   4:24:11  24.-M18  33:34  33:31  32:52  35:17  39:58  43:07  45:52
101. Jurošek Petr 72        CZE SK ROZVÍJEJ SE POUPÁTKO   4:29:42  20.-M35  33:34  33:47  34:17  35:49  39:56  44:37  47:42
102. Kabelík Jaroslav 41    CZE SLOVÁCKA SLÁVIA UHER      4:31:06   6.-M65  35:45  35:51  35:44  37:34  39:24  42:53  43:55
103. Richter Pavel 69       CZE VARNSDORF                 4:31:10  17.-M40  38:45  38:00  39:03  39:48  39:24  38:31  37:39
104. Bílek Jaroslav 67      CZE PŘEROV                    4:33:05  18.-M40  36:33  36:54  37:30  38:11  39:28  41:50  42:39
105. Gaman Jaroslav 35      CZE AVANTI HAVÍŘOV            4:34:42   3.-M70  36:28  36:56  37:30  38:12  39:27  41:51  44:18
106. Chalupa Pavel 78       CZE MK KOMTUPAPA OSTRAVA 42   4:34:59  25.-M18  31:15  32:15  33:50  35:14  38:49  50:18  53:18
107. Ujfaluši Marcel 78     CZE MK KOMTUPAPA OSTRAVA 42   4:39:29  26.-M18  35:43  36:33  36:33  37:40  42:18  44:52  45:50
108. Kaláb Zdeněk 73        CZE MK KOMTUPAPA OSTRAVA 42   4:49:29  21.-M35  31:24  32:56  36:28  38:27  45:32  51:10  53:32
109. Genov Slobodan 60      SLO MORIGENOS.ORG             4:55:36  15.-M45  36:31  35:19  37:13  40:29  45:14  50:22  50:28
110. Bonguardo Yann 69      FRA PARÍŽ                     4:59:15  19.-M40  38:40  35:52  36:56  40:50  45:24  50:23  51:10
111. Geszka Marcin 74       POL BIALSKO BIAŁA             4:59:35  22.-M35  39:12  41:20  41:45  42:57  45:02  45:50  43:29
112. Pachmann Otakar 44     CZE SABZO PRAHA               5:03:06   7.-M65  41:19  40:02  41:23  42:27  45:19  47:02  45:34
113. Andrýsek Václav 73     CZE SKVG ŠUMPERK              5:09:58  23.-M35  39:51  40:21  41:06  42:38  48:20  49:43  47:59
114. Sedláček Radek 79      CZE MK KOMTUPAPA OSTRAVA 42   5:09:58  27.-M18  38:40  42:22  42:48  42:02  44:21  46:09  53:36
115. Puchalka Lukáš 77      CZE OSTRAVA                   5:21:18  28.-M18  40:39  43:41  45:41  46:29  49:03  48:02  47:43
116. Zikeš František 28     CZE TJ SLEZAN FRÝDEK          5:23:11   1.-M75  41:33  42:09  42:14  44:19  49:58  50:24  52:34