?. Ciudad de Arrecife Mar. Lanzarote - 29.11.09
     zdroj: www.lanzarotemarathon.com
     ŽENY
 ##. meno                       štát   čas    ##.-kat
  1. Nina Parviainen             FIN 3:02:17   1.-F35
  2. Chris Peeters               BEL 3:07:39   1.-F45
  3. Antje Wietscher             GER 3:27:40   1.-F50
  4. Mervi Vähäkangas            FIN 3:27:42   2.-F45
  5. Randi Mo                    NOR 3:30:01   2.-F35
  6. Lila Harjamäki              FIN 3:47:12   1.-F30
  7. Konny Schneider             GER 3:51:02   2.-F50
  8. Anne Kuusimäki              FIN 3:51:44   1.-F25
  9. Hilkka Kopola               FIN 3:53:17   3.-F45
 10. Lorna Maclean               GBR 3:57:00   3.-F35
 11. Zuzana Stoličná             SVK 3:57:28   1.-F40
 12. Sirkka Harju                FIN 4:04:22   2.-F60
 13. Miriam Asvarisch            DEN 4:07:09   1.-F55
 14. Satu Pokkinen               FIN 4:16:02   4.-F45
 15. Caron Stevens               GBR 4:17:41   3.-F50
 16. Tuija Lehtonen              FIN 4:29:51   4.-F50
 17. Seija Piispanen             FIN 4:29:52   3.-F60
 18. Lisa Gresseth               NOR 4:30:01   2.-F40
 19. Leila Kopola                FIN 4:34:15   5.-F50
 20. Lea Sirola                  FIN 4:49:42   5.-F45
 21. Tarja Pihlajaniemi          FIN 4:54:00   6.-F50
 22. Barbro Paraniak             SWE 4:54:05   7.-F50
 23. Suzanne Perry               GBR 4:54:51   3.-F40
 24. Natalia Gonzalez Trujillo   ESP 4:54:57   4.-F35
 25. Gunilla Franzén             SWE 5:09:22   1.-F65
 26. Sinikka Kukkohovi           FIN 5:09:50   4.-F60
     MUŽI
 ##. meno                       štát   čas    ##.-kat
  1. Jose Antonio Requejo        ESP 2:31:10   1.-M25
  2. Mohamed Afaadas             MON 2:31:46   1.-M35
  3. Martin Skalsky              GER 2:38:27   1.-M30
  4. George Taylor               GBR 2:40:21   1.-M45
  5. Scott Bradley               GBR 2:42:00   2.-M35
  6. Dirk Mattheus               BEL 2:45:06   1.-M50
  7. Ismael Delgado Gonzalez     ESP 2:46:45   3.-M35
  8. Atef Haj                    ISR 2:47:22   4.-M35
  9. Ulises Hernandez Martin     ESP 2:51:02   2.-M30
 10. Jukka Kauppila              FIN 2:56:57   2.-M50
 11. Felix Martin Vinóly         ESP 2:57:12   1.-M40
 12. Ramiro Barroso de las Heras ESP 2:58:05   5.-M35
 13. Ville Mattila               FIN 3:02:00   6.-M35
 14. Steve Edwards               GBR 3:04:30   2.-M45
 15. Markku Suikka               FIN 3:05:42   2.-M40
 16. Pentti Sallinen             FIN 3:07:53   1.-M55
 17. Kjell Harald Horn           NOR 3:08:18   7.-M35
 18. jose Luis Manguero Lopez    ESP 3:09:18   3.-M40
 19. Jaume Bertran Soler         ESP 3:11:38   3.-M50
 20. Pasi Pennanen               FIN 3:12:13   8.-M35
 21. Holger Runge                GER 3:14:52   3.-M45
 22. Rene Bosch                  NED 3:16:03   4.-M40
 23. Manuel Dévora Cúrbelo       ESP 3:16:34   4.-M45
 24. Gunnar Bjoern Solfjeld      NOR 3:17:18   1.-M60
 25. Juha Manner                 FIN 3:17:43   4.-M50
 26. Werner Beuschel             GER 3:19:19   2.-M60
 27. Sergio Espinosa Vega        ESP 3:19:31   9.-M35
 28. Johan Cornelis              BEL 3:19:32   5.-M50
 29. Isidro de Leon Villalba     ESP 3:20:18   5.-M45
 30. Juan Andres Crespo Aparicio ESP 3:20:31  10.-M35
 31. Peter Franck                BEL 3:25:02  11.-M35
 32. Tim Falck Weber             DEN 3:25:34   5.-M40
 33. Joakim Oskarsson            SWE 3:25:43   6.-M45
 34. Matthias Haaser             GER 3:27:39   6.-M40
 35. Peter Ritchie               GBR 3:28:17   7.-M45
 36. Jorma Niemi                 FIN 3:28:50   2.-M55
 37. Miroslav Osladil            CZE 3:29:30   3.-M55
 38. Unto Leinikka               FIN 3:29:30   4.-M55
 39. David King                  GBR 3:32:05   6.-M50
 40. Jan Paraniak                SWE 3:34:19   5.-M55
 41. Reino Reensalo              FIN 3:34:24   6.-M55
 42. Richard Horn                GBR 3:35:37  12.-M35
 43. Paul-Petteri Savolainen     FIN 3:35:45   3.-M30
 44. Hannu Kosonen               FIN 3:37:01   3.-M60
 45. Andy Dalton                 GBR 3:37:32   7.-M40
 46. Magnus Bergh                SWE 3:40:56   4.-M60
 47. Kare Jan Rakkestad          NOR 3:45:14   8.-M45
 48. Hans-Aage Mortensen         DEN 3:45:23   7.-M55
 49. Mark Perry                  GBR 3:45:24   9.-M45
 50. Vesa Haarala                FIN 3:45:34   1.-M65
 51. Lee Burton                  GBR 3:45:37  13.-M35
 52. Inge Asbjorn Haugen         NOR 3:46:32   8.-M55
 53. Cock Van der Kaay           NED 3:46:38  10.-M45
 54. Alexandre Clop              FRA 3:46:46  14.-M35
 55. Juhani Vuorenmaa            FIN 3:47:06   9.-M55
 56. Jan Almskou                 DEN 3:47:11  11.-M45
 57. Tomáš Sanchez Lopez         ESP 3:47:11  12.-M45
 58. Timo Lehtinen               FIN 3:47:22  10.-M55
 59. Hans-Jacob Arndt Nielsen    DEN 3:47:24   1.-M20
 60. Kenneth Stewart             GBR 3:48:35  11.-M55
 61. Egil Jacobsen               NOR 3:48:53  12.-M55
 62. Simo Kuosa                  FIN 3:49:36  13.-M45
 63. Mauri Volama                FIN 3:49:58   5.-M60
 64. Harri Myllymäki             FIN 3:50:45   8.-M40
 65. Mon Haemhouts               BEL 3:52:00  13.-M55
 66. Walter Plieschke            GER 3:52:21   7.-M50
 67. Geert Buyse                 BEL 3:52:25  14.-M45
 68. Grant Smalley               GBR 3:52:33  15.-M35
 69. Leif Franzén                SWE 3:53:04   6.-M60
 70. Andulis Smidlers            LAT 3:53:17   9.-M40
 71. Rud Nielsen                 DEN 3:53:27  14.-M55
 72. Jonny Mandeli               FIN 3:53:46  10.-M40
 73. Felipe Sanchez Gámez        ESP 3:54:04   7.-M60
 74. Keijo Kulmala               FIN 3:54:34   8.-M60
 75. Richard Horton              GBR 3:55:37  15.-M45
 76. Steffen Re n z              GER 3:55:44   2.-M25
 77. Tobias Wenz                 GER 3:55:45   4.-M30
 78. Danny Kay                   GBR 3:55:59   2.-M65
 79. Jose Indalecio Vina Diaz    ESP 3:56:01  16.-M45
 80. Martin Stoličná             SVK 3:57:28  11.-M40
 81. Kari Saarinen               FIN 3:57:44   8.-M50
 82. Guido Sorgeloos             BEL 3:57:53   9.-M50
 83. Gilles Audemaerde           BEL 3:58:32   5.-M30
 84. Esa Lukkarinen              FIN 4:01:16  10.-M50
 85. Franky Sierens              BEL 4:02:18  17.-M45
 86. Jari Pitkäkoski             FIN 4:02:53   2.-M20
 87. Michael Vanneste            BEL 4:03:47   3.-M25
 88. John Leth Madsen            DEN 4:05:29   9.-M60
 89. Matti Rautiainen            FIN 4:05:37  12.-M40
 90. Pedro Diaz Gomez            ESP 4:08:46  13.-M40
 91. Matthew David Sell          USA 4:08:50  16.-M35
 92. Mikael Harbo                DEN 4:11:14   6.-M30
 93. Michael Escolme             GBR 4:11:29  17.-M35
 94. Mikko Liukkonen             FIN 4:11:44  10.-M60
 95. Manuel Vazquez Mingorance   ESP 4:13:12  14.-M40
 96. Osmo Vänskä                 FIN 4:14:12  15.-M55
 97. Santiago Alb. V. Arencibia  ESP 4:14:46  18.-M45
 98. Mikka Aalto                 FIN 4:14:57   7.-M30
 99. Hannu Luoma                 FIN 4:15:14  19.-M45
100. Kyosti Laakso               FIN 4:15:17  20.-M45
101. Wolfgang Huembs             GER 4:17:52  16.-M55
102. Eero Kookla                 EST 4:23:38  18.-M35
103. Birger Hoglund              SWE 4:24:42  11.-M60
104. John Maclean                GBR 4:27:38  15.-M40
105. Enrique Perez Elvira        ESP 4:27:41  21.-M45
106. Lieven Dendooven            BEL 4:27:58  16.-M40
107. Matti Ojala                 FIN 4:29:13  11.-M50
108. Mark Holden                 GBR 4:29:47  17.-M40
109. Matti Mäntykoski            FIN 4:30:57  12.-M60
110. Lars Tapper                 SWE 4:32:24  13.-M60
111. Leif Eklund                 SWE 4:34:45  14.-M60
112. Urpo Rašila                 FIN 4:34:56  15.-M60
113. Babi Oroz Legal             ESP 4:37:09  12.-M50
114. Erkki Savioja               FIN 4:37:26  16.-M60
115. Armin Harsdorff             GER 4:39:39  22.-M45
116. Arto Kähärä                 FIN 4:39:40   1.-M70
117. Reijo Lepisto               FIN 4:40:09  13.-M50
118. Timo Tikkanen               FIN 4:40:26  17.-M55
119. Manfred Leismann            GER 4:40:45  17.-M60
120. Dag Sture Eine Friis        NOR 4:43:56  18.-M60
121. Pasi Peltonen               FIN 4:44:34  18.-M55
122. Ove Engman                  SWE 4:45:22   2.-M70
123. Ari Tolvanen                FIN 4:49:50  18.-M40
124. Dirk van Oosterwyck         BEL 4:50:56  19.-M35
125. Rob Brown                   GBR 4:52:54  19.-M60
126. Markku Pihlajaniemi         FIN 4:54:00  14.-M50
127. Roland Flaig                GER 4:54:23  20.-M35
128. Hans Dauberschmidt          GER 4:54:24   3.-M65
129. Hans Kleinekoort            NED 4:57:27   3.-M70
130. James Gough                 IRL 5:12:01   4.-M65