8. Zürich Marathon - Zürich, 11. 4. 2010
zdroj: http://services.datasport.com/2010/lauf/zuerich/
ŽENY
##. meno roèník štát èas ##.-kat km
1. Rosseeva Olga 81 RUS 2:35:44 1.-F_E 42,2km
2. Gavelin Lena 74 SWE 2:38:22 2.-F_E 42,2km
3. Abossa Emebet 74 ETH 2:44:41 3.-F_E 42,2km
4. Berchtold Rachel 80 SUI 2:47:11 4.-F_E 42,2km
5. Schmid Luzia 74 SUI 2:48:07 5.-F_E 42,2km
6. Gezahegne Addis 70 ETH 2:49:03 6.-F_E 42,2km
7. Jaun Karin 69 SUI 2:50:08 7.-F_E 42,2km
8. Wyss Sandra 77 SUI 2:53:57 8.-F_E 42,2km
9. Zimmermann Denise 75 SUI 2:56:42 9.-F_E 42,2km
10. Purbrick Jessica 82 SUI 2:57:40 1.-F20 42,2km
11. Meneghin-Pliska Maja 78 SUI 2:58:20 10.-F_E 42,2km
12. Müller Astrid 72 SUI 2:59:29 11.-F_E 42,2km
13. Blatter Eveline 70 SUI 3:00:10 12.-F_E 42,2km
14. Velthuijs Corinne 83 SUI 3:00:49 2.-F20 42,2km
15. Beck Monika 79 SUI 3:01:41 13.-F_E 42,2km
16. Moreira Rosa 67 SUI 3:01:58 14.-F_E 42,2km
17. Haller Natasha 78 SUI 3:03:42 1.-F30 42,2km
18. Beffa Heidi 64 SUI 3:04:05 15.-F_E 42,2km
19. Tricarico Gaby 69 SUI 3:06:47 1.-F40 42,2km
20. Leuthold Juliette 78 SUI 3:07:08 2.-F30 42,2km
21. Berrill Anna 70 ETH 3:07:19 2.-F40 42,2km
22. Turra Monika 68 GER 3:07:45 3.-F40 42,2km
23. Florey Isabelle 68 SUI 3:08:00 4.-F40 42,2km
24. Fröhlich Nicole 87 SUI 3:08:04 3.-F20 42,2km
25. Bähler Carmen 73 SUI 3:08:56 3.-F30 42,2km
26. Zwahlen Edith 65 SUI 3:10:17 1.-F45 42,2km
27. Schmid Conny 69 SUI 3:10:28 5.-F40 42,2km
28. Grare Maria 53 SUI 3:10:31 1.-F55 42,2km
29. Salanitri Christina 68 SUI 3:10:42 6.-F40 42,2km
30. Welbergen Louisa 86 SUI 3:12:31 4.-F20 42,2km
31. Anderhalden Isabelle 84 SUI 3:12:53 5.-F20 42,2km
32. Hitz Irene 78 SUI 3:13:09 4.-F30 42,2km
33. Denker Catrina 68 SUI 3:13:41 7.-F40 42,2km
34. Neff Ester 76 SUI 3:13:41 5.-F30 42,2km
35. Kläger Bernadette 74 SUI 3:13:49 6.-F30 42,2km
36. Clematide Renate 66 SUI 3:14:42 8.-F40 42,2km
37. Jehn Melissa 75 SUI 3:15:37 7.-F30 42,2km
38. Furrer Madeleine 71 SUI 3:17:05 8.-F30 42,2km
39. Frey Kerstin 80 GER 3:17:22 9.-F30 42,2km
40. Matz Brigitte 59 SUI 3:18:01 1.-F50 42,2km
41. Dmitriew Cait 81 SUI 3:18:35 6.-F20 42,2km
42. Vogel Andrea 68 SUI 3:18:50 9.-F40 42,2km
43. Hauser-Ruckli Cornelia 68 SUI 3:19:12 10.-F40 42,2km
44. Oertig Oriana 66 SUI 3:19:29 11.-F40 42,2km
45. Jaun Eliane 56 SUI 3:19:41 2.-F50 42,2km
46. Lacher Priska 63 SUI 3:20:02 2.-F45 42,2km
47. Miller Barbara 64 SUI 3:20:17 3.-F45 42,2km
48. Pulver Barbara 65 SUI 3:21:52 4.-F45 42,2km
49. Haag Cathrin 63 GER 3:21:58 5.-F45 42,2km
50. Tinz Brigitte 67 SUI 3:22:02 12.-F40 42,2km
51. Bebi Mirjam 82 SUI 3:22:03 7.-F20 42,2km
52. Lehmann Andrea 82 SUI 3:22:10 8.-F20 42,2km
53. Kilchherr Virginia 66 SUI 3:22:15 13.-F40 42,2km
54. Steiner Marianne 74 SUI 3:22:18 10.-F30 42,2km
55. Lenzlinger Romina 81 SUI 3:22:21 9.-F20 42,2km
56. Gähwiler Liselotte 64 SUI 3:23:06 6.-F45 42,2km
57. Meier Anita 77 SUI 3:23:16 11.-F30 42,2km
58. Zimmermann Nadia 75 SUI 3:24:07 12.-F30 42,2km
59. Zanetti Windegger Lara 67 SUI 3:24:13 14.-F40 42,2km
60. Bühler Karin 76 SUI 3:24:55 13.-F30 42,2km
61. Arnold Ruth 63 SUI 3:24:56 7.-F45 42,2km
62. Galasch Katja 77 GER 3:25:14 14.-F30 42,2km
63. Peer Sandy 69 SUI 3:25:19 15.-F40 42,2km
64. Glauser Anita 67 SUI 3:25:45 16.-F40 42,2km
65. Hofstetter Corinne 63 SUI 3:25:51 8.-F45 42,2km
66. Buchmann Isabel 62 SUI 3:26:00 9.-F45 42,2km
67. Kraaz Luzia 82 SUI 3:26:18 10.-F20 42,2km
68. Hebbard Abi 76 SUI 3:26:34 15.-F30 42,2km
69. Grossenbacher Katrin 65 SUI 3:27:01 10.-F45 42,2km
70. Mani Nadja 79 SUI 3:27:02 16.-F30 42,2km
71. Voser Therese 57 SUI 3:28:00 3.-F50 42,2km
72. Schenk Susanne 66 SUI 3:28:02 17.-F40 42,2km
73. Sallin Marianne 63 SUI 3:28:13 11.-F45 42,2km
74. Steiner Caroline 90 SUI 3:28:14 11.-F20 42,2km
75. Macsenti Doris 64 SUI 3:28:20 12.-F45 42,2km
76. Bernhard Esther 65 SUI 3:28:25 13.-F45 42,2km
77. Danao Cecil 59 SUI 3:28:33 4.-F50 42,2km
78. Kern-Hunziker Barbara 70 SUI 3:28:34 18.-F40 42,2km
79. Marx Hedi 77 SUI 3:29:36 17.-F30 42,2km
80. Schlegel Andrea 71 SUI 3:29:41 18.-F30 42,2km
81. Moggi Gabi 68 SUI 3:30:02 19.-F40 42,2km
82. Meister Esther 60 SUI 3:30:04 5.-F50 42,2km
83. Egli Nicole 76 SUI 3:30:52 19.-F30 42,2km
84. Dünki Masami 65 SUI 3:31:45 14.-F45 42,2km
85. Ramsey Meaghan 80 GBR 3:31:54 20.-F30 42,2km
86. Hristova Gergina 80 SUI 3:32:28 21.-F30 42,2km
87. Pietsch Claudia 65 SUI 3:32:28 15.-F45 42,2km
88. Baumeyer Fabienne 78 SUI 3:32:32 22.-F30 42,2km
89. Häusler Eva 82 SUI 3:33:00 12.-F20 42,2km
90. Savola Anniina 74 FIN 3:33:08 23.-F30 42,2km
91. Räber Sandra 81 SUI 3:33:17 13.-F20 42,2km
92. Kessinger Iris 64 GER 3:33:37 16.-F45 42,2km
93. Osovnikar Neza 81 SLO 3:33:52 14.-F20 42,2km
94. Flühmann Katrin 63 SUI 3:34:12 17.-F45 42,2km
95. Swanepoel Sophie 72 SUI 3:34:36 24.-F30 42,2km
96. Sawyer Julia 67 SUI 3:34:42 20.-F40 42,2km
97. Trachsler Katharina 71 SUI 3:35:02 25.-F30 42,2km
98. Maag Christa 67 SUI 3:35:30 21.-F40 42,2km
99. Jud Annemarie 59 SUI 3:35:39 6.-F50 42,2km
100. Meyer Uschi 49 SUI 3:36:15 1.-F60 42,2km
101. Hofmann Judith 89 SUI 3:36:29 15.-F20 42,2km
102. Cavelti Gaby 68 SUI 3:36:33 22.-F40 42,2km
103. Addea Jasmin 81 SUI 3:36:47 16.-F20 42,2km
104. Melchior Ursula 59 SUI 3:36:51 7.-F50 42,2km
105. Eberhart Brigitte 63 SUI 3:36:59 18.-F45 42,2km
106. Kuster Carmen 76 SUI 3:37:02 26.-F30 42,2km
107. Surber Tanja 85 SUI 3:37:27 17.-F20 42,2km
108. Rothen Fränzi 65 SUI 3:37:50 19.-F45 42,2km
109. Souvorov Anita 65 SUI 3:38:01 20.-F45 42,2km
110. Ducrey Marie-Claire 66 SUI 3:38:11 23.-F40 42,2km
111. Frey Gaby 76 SUI 3:38:32 27.-F30 42,2km
112. Buehler Luzia 82 SUI 3:38:48 18.-F20 42,2km
113. Schildknecht Heidi 53 SUI 3:39:04 2.-F55 42,2km
114. Tellefsen Tina 71 SUI 3:39:22 28.-F30 42,2km
115. Michallek Sandra 72 GER 3:39:22 29.-F30 42,2km
116. Holenstein Bea 65 SUI 3:39:25 21.-F45 42,2km
117. Brandenberg Julia 89 SUI 3:39:27 19.-F20 42,2km
118. Gardiner Lauren 85 AUS 3:39:30 20.-F20 42,2km
119. Haefeli Yvonne 83 SUI 3:39:32 21.-F20 42,2km
120. Dollerup Brit 74 SUI 3:39:34 30.-F30 42,2km
121. Joss Myriam 75 SUI 3:39:42 31.-F30 42,2km
122. Simmen Sabine 80 SUI 3:39:58 32.-F30 42,2km
123. Seidlová Eva 48 SVK 3:40:21 2.-F60 42,2km
124. Schülin Sabina 69 SUI 3:40:27 24.-F40 42,2km
125. Wachter Karin D. 63 SUI 3:40:37 22.-F45 42,2km
126. Paganini Chiara 90 SUI 3:40:42 22.-F20 42,2km
127. Mehlin Léa 72 GER 3:40:45 33.-F30 42,2km
128. Scott Andrea 64 SUI 3:41:20 23.-F45 42,2km
129. Frank Miriam 66 GER 3:41:39 25.-F40 42,2km
130. Huber Cornelia 62 SUI 3:41:51 24.-F45 42,2km
131. Wyss Marianne 84 SUI 3:41:54 23.-F20 42,2km
132. Halter Melanie 84 SUI 3:42:05 24.-F20 42,2km
133. Szava-Sinko Eva 58 SUI 3:42:14 8.-F50 42,2km
134. Kuhn Rita 87 SUI 3:42:18 25.-F20 42,2km
135. Lück Sigrun 63 SUI 3:42:26 25.-F45 42,2km
136. Vogt-Ochsenbein Brigitte 57 SUI 3:42:27 9.-F50 42,2km
137. Bissig Katharina 79 SUI 3:42:29 34.-F30 42,2km
138. Siegenthaler Brigitte 64 SUI 3:42:31 26.-F45 42,2km
139. Rhomberg Birgitta 63 SUI 3:42:55 27.-F45 42,2km
140. Huber Margrit 70 SUI 3:43:38 26.-F40 42,2km
141. Padberg Barbara 61 SUI 3:44:02 28.-F45 42,2km
142. Hermann Gretchen 77 SUI 3:44:25 35.-F30 42,2km
143. Remde Eva 62 GER 3:44:38 29.-F45 42,2km
144. Németh Aniko 75 SUI 3:44:47 36.-F30 42,2km
145. Karremans Jeannette 69 SUI 3:45:02 27.-F40 42,2km
146. Patt Maja 66 SUI 3:45:09 28.-F40 42,2km
147. Serr Heidi 70 GER 3:45:13 29.-F40 42,2km
148. Spitznagel Birgit 65 SUI 3:45:15 30.-F45 42,2km
149. Python Maïko 65 SUI 3:45:18 31.-F45 42,2km
150. Zurkirchen Fabienne 78 SUI 3:45:20 37.-F30 42,2km
151. Hegner Connie 67 SUI 3:45:26 30.-F40 42,2km
152. Siegenthaler Nathalie 67 SUI 3:45:44 31.-F40 42,2km
153. Hernandez Lecuona Ana 71 SUI 3:45:50 38.-F30 42,2km
154. Trovato Carmela 65 SUI 3:46:07 32.-F45 42,2km
155. Corrado Karin 60 SUI 3:46:08 10.-F50 42,2km
156. Müller Doris 63 SUI 3:46:16 33.-F45 42,2km
157. Morgan Sioned 67 SUI 3:46:31 32.-F40 42,2km
158. Peduzzi Monica 76 SUI 3:46:41 39.-F30 42,2km
159. Oneta Cristina 63 SUI 3:46:44 34.-F45 42,2km
160. Ben Brahim Najoua 78 FRA 3:46:58 40.-F30 42,2km
161. Brunner-Zillikens Simone 69 GER 3:47:33 33.-F40 42,2km
162. Brem Gabriella 59 SUI 3:47:40 11.-F50 42,2km
163. Megherbi Sara 85 SUI 3:47:53 26.-F20 42,2km
164. Gloor Martina 68 SUI 3:48:11 34.-F40 42,2km
165. Heiniger Daniela 86 SUI 3:48:13 27.-F20 42,2km
166. Stüssi Sylvia 67 SUI 3:48:14 35.-F40 42,2km
167. Lageder Renate 64 LIE 3:48:24 35.-F45 42,2km
168. Lanz Claudia 68 SUI 3:48:35 36.-F40 42,2km
169. Antener Doris 58 SUI 3:48:37 12.-F50 42,2km
170. Götsch Helen 61 SUI 3:48:48 36.-F45 42,2km
171. Schneider Rahel 86 SUI 3:48:50 28.-F20 42,2km
172. Werer Karin 72 SUI 3:48:59 41.-F30 42,2km
173. Brandenberg Monika 65 SUI 3:49:07 37.-F45 42,2km
174. Gerster Kathrin 76 SUI 3:49:14 42.-F30 42,2km
175. Lienert Irma 55 SUI 3:49:18 3.-F55 42,2km
176. Schnaidt Janine 88 SUI 3:49:20 29.-F20 42,2km
177. Boos-Hautmann Andrea 79 SUI 3:49:39 43.-F30 42,2km
178. Walter Christine 58 GER 3:49:41 13.-F50 42,2km
179. Naef Anna 86 SUI 3:50:14 30.-F20 42,2km
180. Gäumann Coni 70 SUI 3:50:22 37.-F40 42,2km
181. Bucher Sylvie 65 SUI 3:50:42 38.-F45 42,2km
182. Hauser Claudia 65 SUI 3:50:57 39.-F45 42,2km
183. Müller Madeleine 67 SUI 3:51:02 38.-F40 42,2km
184. Moßbrucker Sabine 85 GER 3:51:25 31.-F20 42,2km
185. Hartmann Hanne 57 SUI 3:51:30 14.-F50 42,2km
186. Fünfschilling Annika 75 SUI 3:51:34 44.-F30 42,2km
187. Korczak Dozena 75 SUI 3:51:49 45.-F30 42,2km
188. van Ulzen Manuela 67 SUI 3:51:59 39.-F40 42,2km
189. Gurtner Susanne 65 SUI 3:52:03 40.-F45 42,2km
190. Hoffmann Dorothee 66 GER 3:52:06 40.-F40 42,2km
191. Soerensen Britta Houmann 46 DEN 3:52:06 3.-F60 42,2km
192. Rüegg Larssyn 85 SUI 3:52:12 32.-F20 42,2km
193. Lhomme Marie Rose 49 FRA 3:52:33 4.-F60 42,2km
194. Spielmann Iris 66 SUI 3:52:43 41.-F40 42,2km
195. Haller Sigrun 58 GER 3:52:48 15.-F50 42,2km
196. Ochsner Susanne 67 SUI 3:52:54 42.-F40 42,2km
197. Keller Doris 58 SUI 3:52:56 16.-F50 42,2km
198. Bauer Veronika 65 GER 3:53:01 41.-F45 42,2km
199. Grossmann Susan 74 SUI 3:53:13 46.-F30 42,2km
200. Reinhold Irene 64 SUI 3:53:16 42.-F45 42,2km
201. Bienz Daniela 69 SUI 3:53:24 43.-F40 42,2km
202. Schrade-Steiner Andrea 67 GER 3:53:26 44.-F40 42,2km
203. Duschletta Carmen 70 SUI 3:53:41 45.-F40 42,2km
204. Spring Esther 58 SUI 3:53:52 17.-F50 42,2km
205. Müntener Brigitte 65 SUI 3:53:57 43.-F45 42,2km
206. Meier Isabel 62 SUI 3:53:57 44.-F45 42,2km
207. Schmid Catherine 61 SUI 3:54:11 45.-F45 42,2km
208. Tobler Yvonne 67 SUI 3:54:13 46.-F40 42,2km
209. Murphy Melissa 68 AUS 3:54:15 47.-F40 42,2km
210. Näf Doris 78 SUI 3:54:22 47.-F30 42,2km
211. Calic Milka 65 SUI 3:54:29 46.-F45 42,2km
212. Esser Silke 68 SUI 3:54:59 48.-F40 42,2km
213. Greuter Franziska 86 SUI 3:55:00 33.-F20 42,2km
214. Kremmin Sandra 67 GER 3:55:13 49.-F40 42,2km
215. Böni Manuela 69 SUI 3:55:21 50.-F40 42,2km
216. Strub Kunz Jrène 66 SUI 3:55:34 51.-F40 42,2km
217. Donner Angelika 60 AUT 3:55:39 18.-F50 42,2km
218. Pache Isabelle 69 SUI 3:55:51 52.-F40 42,2km
219. Palmer Kelly 73 USA 3:55:54 48.-F30 42,2km
220. Plaikner-Cartier Doris 74 ITA 3:55:56 49.-F30 42,2km
221. Burgardt Sonja 68 SUI 3:56:15 53.-F40 42,2km
222. Vajna Bettina 75 SUI 3:56:16 50.-F30 42,2km
223. Winklehner Anna 84 SUI 3:56:21 34.-F20 42,2km
224. Widmer Katrin 67 SUI 3:56:22 54.-F40 42,2km
225. Biland Regula 64 SUI 3:56:22 47.-F45 42,2km
226. Heiniger Elsbeth 52 SUI 3:56:35 4.-F55 42,2km
227. Hofstetter Eveline 81 SUI 3:56:42 35.-F20 42,2km
228. Tögel Corinne 77 SUI 3:56:54 51.-F30 42,2km
229. Klemenz Judith 78 SUI 3:57:06 52.-F30 42,2km
230. Fenner Jo 69 GBR 3:57:10 55.-F40 42,2km
231. Jud Daniela 64 SUI 3:57:10 48.-F45 42,2km
232. Kaetzke Philomela 73 SUI 3:57:14 53.-F30 42,2km
233. Cestonato Antonella 66 SUI 3:57:25 56.-F40 42,2km
234. Hnilicka Stefanie 84 SUI 3:57:27 36.-F20 42,2km
235. Bhatti Susann 74 SUI 3:57:29 54.-F30 42,2km
236. Angst Nicole 69 SUI 3:57:42 57.-F40 42,2km
236. Lerchi Robyn 63 SUI 3:57:42 49.-F45 42,2km
238. Eyring Regula 72 SUI 3:57:42 55.-F30 42,2km
239. Abegg Monica 59 SUI 3:57:47 19.-F50 42,2km
240. Dostert Fabienne 67 LUX 3:57:51 58.-F40 42,2km
241. Schauss Petra 65 GER 3:57:52 50.-F45 42,2km
242. Rümmele Carmen 74 SUI 3:58:02 56.-F30 42,2km
243. Egli Ariane 63 SUI 3:58:47 51.-F45 42,2km
244. Richiger Melissa 80 SUI 3:59:08 57.-F30 42,2km
245. Gass Regina 65 SUI 3:59:33 52.-F45 42,2km
246. Jost Zdenka 67 GER 3:59:42 59.-F40 42,2km
247. Romann Nadine 88 SUI 3:59:46 37.-F20 42,2km
248. Stamm Isabel 81 SUI 3:59:46 38.-F20 42,2km
249. Klingenfuss Isabella 78 SUI 3:59:53 58.-F30 42,2km
250. Queralto Cristina 78 SUI 3:59:59 59.-F30 42,2km
251. Marxer Daniela 74 SUI 4:00:23 60.-F30 42,2km
252. Vogel Claudia 63 SUI 4:00:28 53.-F45 42,2km
253. Kunz Sibylle 73 SUI 4:00:46 61.-F30 42,2km
254. Feusi Martina 74 SUI 4:01:07 62.-F30 42,2km
255. Merlini Zita 69 SUI 4:01:12 60.-F40 42,2km
256. Zenhäusern Cornelia 64 SUI 4:01:16 54.-F45 42,2km
257. Pfeiffer Franziska 55 SUI 4:01:44 5.-F55 42,2km
258. Haag Elisabeth 52 SUI 4:01:54 6.-F55 42,2km
259. Mühldorfer Annette 70 SUI 4:01:55 61.-F40 42,2km
260. Leu Franziska 71 SUI 4:02:31 63.-F30 42,2km
261. Rodrigues Fatima 66 SUI 4:02:35 62.-F40 42,2km
262. Vopat Johanna 74 SUI 4:02:59 64.-F30 42,2km
263. Jost Carmen 67 GER 4:03:00 63.-F40 42,2km
264. Jorger Sylvie 66 CAN 4:03:02 64.-F40 42,2km
265. Durrer Véronique 75 SUI 4:03:06 65.-F30 42,2km
266. Rada Marianne 63 SUI 4:03:21 55.-F45 42,2km
267. Rüeger Riikka 72 SUI 4:03:48 66.-F30 42,2km
268. Vernocchi Claudia 63 SUI 4:04:13 56.-F45 42,2km
269. Zierold-Haag Angelika 58 GER 4:04:21 20.-F50 42,2km
270. Zuber Ruth 69 SUI 4:04:29 65.-F40 42,2km
271. Burkart Isabel 80 SUI 4:04:38 67.-F30 42,2km
272. Hurni Eva 75 SUI 4:04:43 68.-F30 42,2km
273. Hertach Cindy 78 SUI 4:04:56 69.-F30 42,2km
274. Domeni Brigitte 76 SUI 4:04:57 70.-F30 42,2km
275. Haefeli Angela 51 SUI 4:05:09 7.-F55 42,2km
276. Herzog Margrit 57 SUI 4:05:49 21.-F50 42,2km
277. Spörri Klara 57 SUI 4:05:52 22.-F50 42,2km
278. Bucher Sonja 60 SUI 4:05:54 23.-F50 42,2km
279. Streule Eliane 67 SUI 4:06:37 66.-F40 42,2km
280. Schweig Elke 66 GER 4:06:49 67.-F40 42,2km
281. Jost Veronique 60 SUI 4:07:02 24.-F50 42,2km
282. Benkart Ulrike 69 GER 4:07:44 68.-F40 42,2km
283. Harrison Anne 76 GBR 4:07:48 71.-F30 42,2km
284. Kistler Barbara 70 SUI 4:08:05 69.-F40 42,2km
285. Kreienbühl Anna 54 SUI 4:08:14 8.-F55 42,2km
286. Lattion Johanna 76 SUI 4:08:15 72.-F30 42,2km
287. Lattion Natacha 71 SUI 4:08:16 73.-F30 42,2km
288. Meienberger Svenja 92 SUI 4:08:53 1.-F18 42,2km
289. Vávrová Ivana 88 CZE 4:09:01 39.-F20 42,2km
290. Schlatter Sonya 64 SUI 4:09:03 57.-F45 42,2km
291. Bezzola Moser Leta 68 SUI 4:09:04 70.-F40 42,2km
292. Brochant Mylene 69 SUI 4:09:05 71.-F40 42,2km
293. Jenzer Nina 85 SUI 4:09:09 40.-F20 42,2km
294. Bächler Corinne 84 SUI 4:09:09 41.-F20 42,2km
295. Nova Eva 82 CZE 4:09:13 42.-F20 42,2km
296. Balbiani Bertolini Lorenz 70 SUI 4:09:15 72.-F40 42,2km
297. Hofstetter Selina 87 SUI 4:09:19 43.-F20 42,2km
298. Jordi Christine 63 SUI 4:09:43 58.-F45 42,2km
299. Beyer Bettina 59 GER 4:09:54 25.-F50 42,2km
300. Sanchez Marie Pierre 63 FRA 4:09:57 59.-F45 42,2km
301. Köhler Susanne 72 GER 4:10:12 74.-F30 42,2km
302. Hildebrandt Anette 68 GER 4:10:15 73.-F40 42,2km
303. Schwede Bianka 76 GER 4:10:24 75.-F30 42,2km
304. Fritzsche Sandra 79 SUI 4:10:28 76.-F30 42,2km
305. Delea Esther 77 CAN 4:10:33 77.-F30 42,2km
306. Beguin Sandrine 77 SUI 4:10:36 78.-F30 42,2km
307. Das Sharma Rita 81 SUI 4:10:49 44.-F20 42,2km
308. Tiebout Isabelle 71 SUI 4:10:55 79.-F30 42,2km
309. Kern Beatrice 69 SUI 4:10:59 74.-F40 42,2km
310. Branyik Cornelia 61 GER 4:11:00 60.-F45 42,2km
311. Zwicker Margrit 63 SUI 4:11:02 61.-F45 42,2km
312. Herwig Marie Therese 47 SUI 4:11:06 5.-F60 42,2km
313. Keller Josiane 61 FRA 4:11:22 62.-F45 42,2km
314. Zimmermann Kriemhild 52 GER 4:11:22 9.-F55 42,2km
315. Studhalter Ruth 59 SUI 4:11:25 26.-F50 42,2km
316. Kupfermann Doris 54 GER 4:11:35 10.-F55 42,2km
317. Canupp Ellen 78 GER 4:11:51 80.-F30 42,2km
318. Walther Rita 46 SUI 4:11:56 6.-F60 42,2km
319. Wittwer Gertrud 50 SUI 4:12:18 7.-F60 42,2km
320. Stotz Claudia 63 GER 4:12:20 63.-F45 42,2km
321. Hofmann Eva 79 GER 4:12:23 81.-F30 42,2km
322. Rüegg Kim 83 SUI 4:12:24 45.-F20 42,2km
323. Akin Filiz 80 SUI 4:12:31 82.-F30 42,2km
324. Holzmüller Petra 69 AUT 4:12:32 75.-F40 42,2km
325. Birkner Ursula 61 GER 4:12:37 64.-F45 42,2km
326. Walser Marion 71 SUI 4:12:47 83.-F30 42,2km
327. Höppner Nicole 77 SUI 4:13:08 84.-F30 42,2km
328. Aschwanden Irene 57 CAN 4:13:33 27.-F50 42,2km
329. Hanson Liz 67 SUI 4:13:42 76.-F40 42,2km
330. Zuber-Roos Marlise 68 SUI 4:13:53 77.-F40 42,2km
331. Bodmer Jeannette 78 SUI 4:13:55 85.-F30 42,2km
332. Kaeser Annemarie 62 SUI 4:13:56 65.-F45 42,2km
333. Schweiger Andrea 54 GER 4:14:10 11.-F55 42,2km
334. Schudel Jacqueline 87 SUI 4:14:14 46.-F20 42,2km
335. Eigenmann-Fantoni Mara-Ar 65 SUI 4:14:38 66.-F45 42,2km
336. Monn Matilda 59 SUI 4:15:00 28.-F50 42,2km
337. Mettler Suzanne 66 SUI 4:15:27 78.-F40 42,2km
338. Hubert Anne-Katrin 80 SUI 4:15:41 86.-F30 42,2km
339. Calic Manda 61 SUI 4:16:08 67.-F45 42,2km
340. von Allmen Leuthold Doris 80 SUI 4:16:45 87.-F30 42,2km
341. Nüssli Margrit 54 SUI 4:16:58 12.-F55 42,2km
342. Rickenbach Evelyne 63 SUI 4:17:12 68.-F45 42,2km
343. Linggi Pia 59 SUI 4:17:26 29.-F50 42,2km
344. Deck-Meier Rosemarie 64 SUI 4:17:26 69.-F45 42,2km
345. Müller Christine 63 SUI 4:17:28 70.-F45 42,2km
346. Allen Shea 72 SUI 4:17:43 88.-F30 42,2km
347. O'Neill Annemarie 83 SUI 4:17:47 47.-F20 42,2km
348. Eggler Salome 92 SUI 4:18:03 2.-F18 42,2km
349. Stein Martina 79 GER 4:18:26 89.-F30 42,2km
350. Fratila Ana-Maria 67 SUI 4:18:31 79.-F40 42,2km
351. Bieber Nicoletta 83 GER 4:18:58 48.-F20 42,2km
352. Dettwiler Susi 68 SUI 4:19:35 80.-F40 42,2km
353. Lis Antoinette 73 SUI 4:19:55 90.-F30 42,2km
354. Heimes Patricia 68 SUI 4:19:59 81.-F40 42,2km
355. Flake Birgit 79 GER 4:20:04 91.-F30 42,2km
356. Bottesi Elisabeth 60 SUI 4:20:13 30.-F50 42,2km
357. Steimann Dana 58 SUI 4:20:26 31.-F50 42,2km
358. Olnhoff Elisabeth 45 SUI 4:20:31 1.-F65 42,2km
359. Westerhausen Inez 93 GER 4:20:37 3.-F18 42,2km
360. Kast Leiani 78 SUI 4:20:54 92.-F30 42,2km
361. Kuster Verena 56 SUI 4:21:05 32.-F50 42,2km
362. Buck Laura 84 SUI 4:21:20 49.-F20 42,2km
363. Wyss Lara 84 SUI 4:21:21 50.-F20 42,2km
364. Landolt Christina 62 SUI 4:22:09 71.-F45 42,2km
365. Schefer Karin 76 SUI 4:22:10 93.-F30 42,2km
366. Niklaus Christin 78 SUI 4:22:40 94.-F30 42,2km
367. Hilfiker Brigitte 58 SUI 4:22:50 33.-F50 42,2km
368. Scheiwiller Margrit 41 SUI 4:22:55 2.-F65 42,2km
369. Gattiker Irene 58 SUI 4:22:59 34.-F50 42,2km
370. Grossmann Heike 65 SUI 4:23:00 72.-F45 42,2km
371. Loher Christine 68 SUI 4:23:12 82.-F40 42,2km
372. Arlitt Nicole 76 SUI 4:23:18 95.-F30 42,2km
373. Nater Martina 75 SUI 4:23:25 96.-F30 42,2km
374. Halstead Simone 68 USA 4:23:33 83.-F40 42,2km
375. Willert Judith 79 SUI 4:23:46 97.-F30 42,2km
376. Seebach Nicole 68 SUI 4:24:04 84.-F40 42,2km
377. Washington Caroline 64 SUI 4:24:09 73.-F45 42,2km
378. Fehlberg Jutta 45 GER 4:24:10 3.-F65 42,2km
379. Buchser Marie-Louise 65 SUI 4:24:39 74.-F45 42,2km
379. Rosin Anja 70 GER 4:24:39 85.-F40 42,2km
381. Dunekamp Felizitas 62 SUI 4:24:46 75.-F45 42,2km
382. Arena Michaela 78 SUI 4:24:55 98.-F30 42,2km
383. Schläfli Silvia 67 SUI 4:25:49 86.-F40 42,2km
384. Waeckerlin Katja 83 SUI 4:26:24 51.-F20 42,2km
385. Ferraiuolo Anna 89 SUI 4:26:28 52.-F20 42,2km
386. Ebersold Birgit 61 SUI 4:26:54 76.-F45 42,2km
387. Wyss Ingrid 53 SUI 4:27:02 13.-F55 42,2km
388. Föller Fiona 69 SUI 4:27:33 87.-F40 42,2km
389. Deseö Katja 64 SUI 4:27:44 77.-F45 42,2km
390. Radam Annette 53 GER 4:27:50 14.-F55 42,2km
391. Schwarzkopp Annette 58 GER 4:28:04 35.-F50 42,2km
392. Neff Nisha 74 SUI 4:28:13 99.-F30 42,2km
393. Bailkoski Kirsten 74 SUI 4:28:13 100.-F30 42,2km
394. Grace-Ferri Gloria 54 HOL 4:28:14 15.-F55 42,2km
395. Jakus Fatima 62 SUI 4:28:18 78.-F45 42,2km
396. Schnyder Flavia 82 SUI 4:28:22 53.-F20 42,2km
397. Marte Ester 82 SUI 4:28:24 54.-F20 42,2km
398. Niederhauser Dami 71 SUI 4:28:24 101.-F30 42,2km
399. Lehner Christa 85 SUI 4:28:24 55.-F20 42,2km
400. Simmers Kristin 82 SUI 4:28:31 56.-F20 42,2km
401. Breuling Simone 69 GER 4:28:37 88.-F40 42,2km
401. Egli Susanne 62 SUI 4:28:37 79.-F45 42,2km
403. De Cristofaro Teresa 66 SUI 4:28:53 89.-F40 42,2km
404. Büchi Sonja 82 SUI 4:28:53 57.-F20 42,2km
405. Palombo Cornelia 67 SUI 4:28:57 90.-F40 42,2km
406. Weiler Katja 68 SUI 4:29:07 91.-F40 42,2km
407. Lips Susanne 63 SUI 4:29:09 80.-F45 42,2km
408. Fuchs Katharina 67 SUI 4:29:27 92.-F40 42,2km
409. Friederich-Baur Marianne 56 SUI 4:29:56 36.-F50 42,2km
410. Graf-Ganz Ursula 56 SUI 4:30:13 37.-F50 42,2km
411. Kasteler Martha 57 SUI 4:30:19 38.-F50 42,2km
412. Skreckova Denisa 81 SUI 4:30:38 58.-F20 42,2km
413. Mauss Bernadette 68 LIE 4:31:26 93.-F40 42,2km
414. Keller Iris 64 USA 4:31:36 81.-F45 42,2km
415. Dannenhauer Brigitta 67 SUI 4:33:26 94.-F40 42,2km
416. Näf Astrid 61 SUI 4:34:12 82.-F45 42,2km
417. Keiser Stefanie 89 SUI 4:34:27 59.-F20 42,2km
418. Grueninger Ursula 52 SUI 4:34:35 16.-F55 42,2km
419. Ro Susie 71 USA 4:34:39 102.-F30 42,2km
420. Theiler Helen 71 SUI 4:34:42 103.-F30 42,2km
421. Berry Claire 79 SUI 4:35:05 104.-F30 42,2km
422. Archer Joanne 76 SUI 4:35:23 105.-F30 42,2km
423. Hoover Kathy 60 USA 4:35:48 39.-F50 42,2km
424. Bacon Claire 80 GER 4:36:09 106.-F30 42,2km
425. Smit Annemieke 63 AUT 4:36:20 83.-F45 42,2km
426. Di Tullio Sarah 79 GER 4:36:52 107.-F30 42,2km
427. Pettiford Monique 62 SUI 4:37:02 84.-F45 42,2km
428. Valderrama Jessica 84 SUI 4:37:36 60.-F20 42,2km
429. Janser Susanne 59 SUI 4:39:41 40.-F50 42,2km
430. Heim Martina 68 GER 4:39:42 95.-F40 42,2km
431. Kalmund Marianne 64 SUI 4:39:49 85.-F45 42,2km
432. Etzold Liz 56 SUI 4:39:54 41.-F50 42,2km
433. Mutti Evelyne 70 SUI 4:40:09 96.-F40 42,2km
434. Hora Helena 87 SUI 4:40:25 61.-F20 42,2km
435. Baumberger Daniela 87 SUI 4:40:34 62.-F20 42,2km
436. Meßmer Heidrun 63 GER 4:40:41 86.-F45 42,2km
437. Jaeger Tanja 77 SUI 4:40:43 108.-F30 42,2km
438. Mazic Daniela 84 SUI 4:40:47 63.-F20 42,2km
439. Diethelm Melanie 88 SUI 4:40:51 64.-F20 42,2km
440. Villiger Sonja 71 SUI 4:41:13 109.-F30 42,2km
441. Gloor Isabelle 66 SUI 4:41:39 97.-F40 42,2km
442. Moser Nicole 71 SUI 4:42:19 110.-F30 42,2km
443. Borsatti Luciana 59 SUI 4:43:12 42.-F50 42,2km
444. Michel Irène 59 SUI 4:43:33 43.-F50 42,2km
445. Dolk Ann-Marie 47 SWE 4:43:35 8.-F60 42,2km
446. Niederberger Trudi 53 SUI 4:43:43 17.-F55 42,2km
447. Myrsep Mila 64 SUI 4:43:46 87.-F45 42,2km
448. Conradi Sigrid 59 GER 4:44:18 44.-F50 42,2km
449. Reber Fabienne 89 SUI 4:44:54 65.-F20 42,2km
450. Fundinger Marie Claire 78 SUI 4:44:56 111.-F30 42,2km
451. Oeken Claudia 69 SUI 4:45:06 98.-F40 42,2km
452. De-Vizzi Evelyn 59 SUI 4:46:06 45.-F50 42,2km
453. Steiger Birgit 60 SUI 4:46:08 46.-F50 42,2km
454. De-Vizzi Fiona 92 SUI 4:46:37 4.-F18 42,2km
455. Laveshni Reddy 78 SUI 4:47:43 112.-F30 42,2km
456. Boffa Manuela 69 SUI 4:50:19 99.-F40 42,2km
457. Jokl Franziska 84 SUI 4:50:19 66.-F20 42,2km
458. Meier Zgraggen Stefanie 71 SUI 4:50:51 113.-F30 42,2km
459. Schöpfer Maria 65 SUI 4:50:52 88.-F45 42,2km
460. Machacek Daria 57 SUI 4:51:22 47.-F50 42,2km
461. Kapfelsberger Renate 58 GER 4:52:10 48.-F50 42,2km
462. Tsai Yu-Chun 82 GER 4:52:25 67.-F20 42,2km
463. Berchtold Silvia 51 SUI 4:52:52 18.-F55 42,2km
464. Hauser Karin 79 SUI 4:53:03 114.-F30 42,2km
465. Huber Christine 49 SUI 4:53:06 9.-F60 42,2km
466. Hofmann Sarah 81 SUI 4:53:21 68.-F20 42,2km
467. Daldini Antonella 68 SUI 4:55:17 100.-F40 42,2km
468. Enderlin Michèle 44 SUI 4:56:07 4.-F65 42,2km
469. Bonorand Mara 82 SUI 4:56:10 69.-F20 42,2km
470. Bennett Nicole 61 SUI 4:58:22 89.-F45 42,2km
471. Sanchez Lorena 61 SUI 4:58:28 90.-F45 42,2km
472. Sappl-Borer Edith 45 SUI 4:59:11 5.-F65 42,2km
473. Heiniger-Steinhauser Isab 71 SUI 4:59:20 115.-F30 42,2km
474. Hürzeler Doris 65 SUI 5:01:20 91.-F45 42,2km
475. Piatti Monica 55 SUI 5:01:31 19.-F55 42,2km
476. Niklaus Loosli Therese 56 SUI 5:01:55 49.-F50 42,2km
477. Weisskopf Maggie 55 SUI 5:02:21 20.-F55 42,2km
478. Joannou Maria 55 GER 5:02:49 21.-F55 42,2km
479. Hunziker Yvonne 51 SUI 5:02:55 22.-F55 42,2km
480. Gähwiler Anita 62 SUI 5:02:57 92.-F45 42,2km
481. Kamm Heidy 60 SUI 5:04:19 50.-F50 42,2km
482. Weber-Allemann Kathrin 68 SUI 5:06:19 101.-F40 42,2km
483. Meier-Pfosi Marlies 58 SUI 5:07:48 51.-F50 42,2km
484. Castelberg Carla 57 SUI 5:08:15 52.-F50 42,2km
485. Keller Ludmila 64 SUI 5:08:15 93.-F45 42,2km
486. Pan Nina 71 SUI 5:08:29 116.-F30 42,2km
487. Stöckli Silvia 50 SUI 5:10:04 10.-F60 42,2km
488. Söderblom Ulla-Britt 37 SWE 5:10:36 1.-F70 42,2km
489. Huber Simone 82 SUI 5:18:04 70.-F20 42,2km
490. Sharma Zenu 76 FRA 5:21:33 117.-F30 42,2km
491. Platsch Kathrin 61 GER 5:22:36 94.-F45 42,2km
492. Treimer Jasmin 76 SUI 5:23:30 118.-F30 42,2km
493. Porter Sarah 79 GBR 5:26:17 119.-F30 42,2km
494. Glenn Caroline 57 USA 5:27:00 53.-F50 42,2km
495. Kobe Carmen 71 SUI 5:27:01 120.-F30 42,2km
496. Bolliger Vedika 64 SUI 5:29:46 95.-F45 42,2km
497. Fischer Esther 74 SUI 5:34:11 121.-F30 42,2km
Anderegg Monika 59 SUI 3:25:54 NDC.-F50 38,3km
Moresi Jennifer 81 SUI 2:12:03 NDC.-F_E 3/4M
Robert Céline 81 SUI 2:54:08 NDC.-F20 3/4M
Scheidegger Bettina 85 SUI 3:11:24 NDC.-F20 3/4M
Billaud Sophie 71 SUI 3:24:07 NDC.-F30 3/4M
De Lassence Camille 85 SUI 3:27:36 NDC.-F20 3/4M
Worku-Christ Tsige 81 SUI 1:47:04 NDC.-F_E 27,9km
Fischer Ingeborg 79 SUI 2:29:15 NDC.-F30 27,9km
Zaugg Michelle 89 SUI 2:30:53 NDC.-F20 24,8km
Brandes Nicole 71 SUI 1:32:37 NDC.-F30 1/2M
Schoensleben Claudia 56 SUI 1:50:50 NDC.-F50 1/2M
Feutrie Anne Emmanuelle 81 LUX 1:58:27 NDC.-F20 1/2M
Apgar Ella 80 SUI 2:02:27 NDC.-F30 1/2M
Wyss Sandra 73 SUI 2:10:48 NDC.-F30 1/2M
Schoch Corinne 79 SUI 2:13:30 NDC.-F30 1/2M
Ivone Manuela 77 SUI 2:16:34 NDC.-F30 1/2M
Gries Susanne 76 SUI 0:43:01 NDC.-F_E 1/4M
Wurster Petra 62 GER 0:48:03 NDC.-F45 1/4M
Albrecht Barbara 57 SUI 1:12:05 NDC.-F50 1/4M
Wertli Ursula 77 SUI 1:12:45 NDC.-F30 1/4M
Niederberger Fränzi 51 SUI 0:54:38 NDC.-F55 10,0km
Stotz Sihana 82 SUI 0:01:27 NDC.-F20
Olnhoff Sarah 82 SUI 0:01:43 NDC.-F20
Hong Soojung 75 SUI 4:22:12 NDC.-F30
Hannemann Anka 69 SUI 4:25:37 NDC.-F40
MUŽI
##. meno roèník štát èas ##.-kat km
1. Langat David Kiprono 74 KEN 2:11:04 1.-M_E 42,2km
2. Leleito Stanley 84 KEN 2:11:37 2.-M_E 42,2km
3. Kiptum Daniel 78 KEN 2:14:01 3.-M_E 42,2km
4. Tuwei Kiprop Koriri 78 KEN 2:14:32 4.-M_E 42,2km
5. Begashaw Hailu 84 ETH 2:16:15 5.-M_E 42,2km
6. Zewdu Tewodros 80 ETH 2:17:52 6.-M_E 42,2km
7. Tefera Dereje 80 ETH 2:20:01 7.-M_E 42,2km
8. Ançay Tarcis 70 SUI 2:20:54 8.-M_E 42,2km
9. Awadah Hussein 73 LIB 2:21:17 9.-M_E 42,2km
10. Wieser Patrick 79 SUI 2:21:26 10.-M_E 42,2km
11. Mengesha Feyisa 78 ETH 2:21:54 11.-M_E 42,2km
12. Ott Michael 82 SUI 2:23:48 12.-M_E 42,2km
13. Kreienbühl Christian 81 SUI 2:24:54 13.-M_E 42,2km
14. Ruto Evans Kipkogei 84 KEN 2:25:12 14.-M_E 42,2km
15. Hauser René 72 SUI 2:25:40 15.-M_E 42,2km
16. Menzi Christoph 84 SUI 2:25:44 16.-M_E 42,2km
17. Oliver Ruben 76 SUI 2:25:56 17.-M_E 42,2km
18. Valtério David 78 SUI 2:25:57 18.-M_E 42,2km
19. Yosief Georg 82 SUI 2:26:47 1.-M20 42,2km
20. Gerzner Richard 71 SUI 2:28:27 19.-M_E 42,2km
21. Kibitok Philipp 75 KEN 2:28:33 20.-M_E 42,2km
22. Simpson Guy 70 SUI 2:29:07 21.-M_E 42,2km
23. Torres Peanilla José Ramn 64 ESP 2:29:12 1.-M45 42,2km
24. Jeanneret Patrick 71 SUI 2:29:46 22.-M_E 42,2km
25. Schwarz Jwan 72 SUI 2:30:08 23.-M_E 42,2km
26. Reichenbach Hans 79 SUI 2:30:26 24.-M_E 42,2km
27. Elmer Beat 61 SUI 2:31:39 25.-M_E 42,2km
28. Koster Jo 66 SUI 2:31:58 26.-M_E 42,2km
29. Kühni Martin 62 SUI 2:32:31 2.-M45 42,2km
30. Oldani Lukas 80 SUI 2:32:41 27.-M_E 42,2km
31. Scherr Hanspeter 68 GER 2:32:42 1.-M40 42,2km
32. Müller Stefan 81 SUI 2:32:51 28.-M_E 42,2km
33. Wolf Etienne 71 SUI 2:34:10 1.-M30 42,2km
34. Flückiger Michael 73 SUI 2:34:20 2.-M30 42,2km
35. Zwicky Christian 66 SUI 2:36:12 29.-M_E 42,2km
36. Bühner Jörg 78 GER 2:36:31 3.-M30 42,2km
37. Lanz Martin 73 SUI 2:36:51 4.-M30 42,2km
38. Schefer Christoph 80 SUI 2:36:52 5.-M30 42,2km
39. Gröbli Adrian 61 SUI 2:38:17 3.-M45 42,2km
40. Feitknecht Andy 67 SUI 2:39:13 2.-M40 42,2km
41. Schenk Felix 64 SUI 2:39:20 4.-M45 42,2km
42. Eisenring René 72 SUI 2:39:24 6.-M30 42,2km
43. Stirnimann Daniel 78 SUI 2:40:00 30.-M_E 42,2km
44. Atienza Daniel 74 SUI 2:40:10 7.-M30 42,2km
45. Vuistiner Alexandre 75 SUI 2:40:20 8.-M30 42,2km
46. Fischer Kai 69 SUI 2:40:32 3.-M40 42,2km
47. Sedelmeier Thomas 67 SUI 2:40:32 4.-M40 42,2km
48. Brändle Beat 66 SUI 2:40:46 5.-M40 42,2km
49. Bouldoire Stephane 73 FRA 2:40:46 9.-M30 42,2km
50. Poldre Urmas 66 EST 2:40:49 6.-M40 42,2km
51. Birchmeier Ralf 82 SUI 2:40:49 2.-M20 42,2km
52. Thallinger Rolf 69 SUI 2:41:58 7.-M40 42,2km
53. Weidner Ingo 68 GER 2:42:04 8.-M40 42,2km
54. Macfadyen Graeme 68 FRA 2:42:05 9.-M40 42,2km
55. Puls Klaas 73 SUI 2:42:07 10.-M30 42,2km
56. Wenger Nils 67 SUI 2:42:11 10.-M40 42,2km
57. Schmid Ernst 65 SUI 2:42:24 5.-M45 42,2km
58. Baumgartner Reto 74 SUI 2:42:30 11.-M30 42,2km
59. Vereckt Jef 72 LUX 2:43:07 12.-M30 42,2km
60. Atkins Benjamin 73 SUI 2:43:21 13.-M30 42,2km
61. Müller Daniel 73 SUI 2:43:36 14.-M30 42,2km
62. Lauber Pascal 71 SUI 2:43:53 15.-M30 42,2km
63. Magnusson Magnus 68 SWE 2:44:00 11.-M40 42,2km
64. Rapillard Laurent 77 SUI 2:44:08 16.-M30 42,2km
65. Hanser Robin 71 SUI 2:44:34 17.-M30 42,2km
66. Graf Noldy 67 SUI 2:45:09 12.-M40 42,2km
67. Luder Beat 72 SUI 2:45:27 18.-M30 42,2km
68. Rüthemann Christoph 87 SUI 2:45:32 3.-M20 42,2km
69. Hodel Matthias 80 SUI 2:45:43 19.-M30 42,2km
70. Schnyder Roger 62 SUI 2:46:16 6.-M45 42,2km
71. Oertig Karl 60 SUI 2:46:21 1.-M50 42,2km
72. Züllig Lukas 73 SUI 2:46:44 20.-M30 42,2km
73. Gerber Roger 70 SUI 2:47:02 13.-M40 42,2km
74. Wieden Jens 74 GER 2:47:05 21.-M30 42,2km
75. Bühler Marcel 66 SUI 2:47:30 14.-M40 42,2km
76. Stangl Jürgen 74 GER 2:47:35 22.-M30 42,2km
77. Pivato Emanuel 70 SUI 2:47:42 15.-M40 42,2km
78. Nussbaum Walter 58 SUI 2:47:44 2.-M50 42,2km
79. Wolf Tomas 79 CZE 2:48:12 23.-M30 42,2km
80. Volery Georges 68 SUI 2:48:14 16.-M40 42,2km
81. Imbach Daniel Joakim 70 SUI 2:48:21 17.-M40 42,2km
82. Perseghini Mauro 75 SUI 2:48:39 24.-M30 42,2km
83. Knüppel Michael 74 GER 2:48:43 25.-M30 42,2km
84. Carriero Richard 68 SUI 2:48:48 18.-M40 42,2km
85. Mugurel Vasile Florea 83 UAE 2:49:06 4.-M20 42,2km
86. Kolb Roger 72 SUI 2:49:34 26.-M30 42,2km
87. Berger Beat 75 SUI 2:49:46 27.-M30 42,2km
88. Goudsmit Gerrit 65 SUI 2:49:58 7.-M45 42,2km
89. Moos Thierry 69 SUI 2:50:06 19.-M40 42,2km
90. Pares John 66 GBR 2:50:24 20.-M40 42,2km
91. Beeler Karl 59 SUI 2:50:45 3.-M50 42,2km
92. Gschwend Peter 52 SUI 2:50:53 1.-M55 42,2km
93. Payot Anthony 67 FRA 2:51:02 21.-M40 42,2km
94. Wey Hugo 54 SUI 2:51:07 2.-M55 42,2km
95. Dietrich Manuel 74 SUI 2:51:20 28.-M30 42,2km
96. Heuberger Silvan 73 SUI 2:51:27 29.-M30 42,2km
97. Thelin Sven 68 SWE 2:51:30 22.-M40 42,2km
98. Markgraf Sebastian 83 GER 2:51:43 5.-M20 42,2km
99. Arnold Philipp 87 SUI 2:51:47 6.-M20 42,2km
100. Graf Raffael 73 SUI 2:51:48 30.-M30 42,2km
101. Eggenschwiler Bernhard 85 SUI 2:51:50 7.-M20 42,2km
102. Aichner Georg 72 ITA 2:51:59 31.-M30 42,2km
103. Sauder Patrick 66 SUI 2:52:05 23.-M40 42,2km
104. Gronostaj Grzegorz 74 POL 2:52:13 32.-M30 42,2km
105. Wagner Florian T. 77 SUI 2:52:14 33.-M30 42,2km
106. Ritter Arno 64 AUT 2:52:17 8.-M45 42,2km
107. Kaufmann Michael 68 SUI 2:52:42 24.-M40 42,2km
108. Huber Felix 75 SUI 2:52:46 34.-M30 42,2km
109. Rohr Stephan 80 SUI 2:52:51 35.-M30 42,2km
110. Schuler Brido 73 SUI 2:52:54 36.-M30 42,2km
111. Dür Franz 68 AUT 2:52:55 25.-M40 42,2km
112. Dominguez Francisco 71 PUR 2:52:58 37.-M30 42,2km
113. Koller Markus 73 SUI 2:52:59 38.-M30 42,2km
114. Weiler Andreas 67 SUI 2:53:02 26.-M40 42,2km
115. Huber Felix 66 ITA 2:53:04 27.-M40 42,2km
116. Wehrung Martin 68 FRA 2:53:08 28.-M40 42,2km
117. Buholzer Oli 64 SUI 2:53:10 9.-M45 42,2km
118. Schmid Philipp 72 SUI 2:53:13 39.-M30 42,2km
119. Asbridge David 73 SUI 2:53:18 40.-M30 42,2km
120. Schmid Richard 66 SUI 2:53:45 29.-M40 42,2km
120. Spaeth Sandro 79 SUI 2:53:45 41.-M30 42,2km
122. Benz Felix 60 SUI 2:54:01 4.-M50 42,2km
123. Frei Martin 68 SUI 2:54:08 30.-M40 42,2km
124. De Cristofano Salvatore 77 SUI 2:54:13 42.-M30 42,2km
125. Técher Jean-Louis 64 FRA 2:54:18 10.-M45 42,2km
126. Graf Karlheinz 58 SUI 2:54:23 5.-M50 42,2km
127. Widler Martin 71 SUI 2:54:24 43.-M30 42,2km
128. Widmer Lucas 59 SUI 2:54:34 6.-M50 42,2km
129. Neri Filippo 74 SUI 2:54:38 44.-M30 42,2km
130. Petella Francesco 57 ITA 2:54:42 7.-M50 42,2km
131. Kravcik Miroslav 53 CZE 2:54:46 3.-M55 42,2km
132. Faerber Philipp 66 SUI 2:54:52 31.-M40 42,2km
133. Trevisan Guido 79 SUI 2:54:53 45.-M30 42,2km
134. Berweger Peter 69 SUI 2:54:55 32.-M40 42,2km
135. Bufe Michael 62 GER 2:54:56 11.-M45 42,2km
136. Wäschle Stefan 67 SUI 2:54:59 33.-M40 42,2km
137. Corrado Vito 62 SUI 2:55:03 12.-M45 42,2km
138. Schranz Peter 66 SUI 2:55:06 34.-M40 42,2km
139. Weber Philipp 76 SUI 2:55:07 46.-M30 42,2km
140. Lanz Peter 79 SUI 2:55:08 47.-M30 42,2km
141. Koller Gerold 80 SUI 2:55:44 48.-M30 42,2km
142. Flidr Jan 57 CZE 2:55:46 8.-M50 42,2km
143. Hardcastle Gareth 79 GBR 2:55:49 49.-M30 42,2km
144. Hauber Philipp 68 GER 2:55:52 35.-M40 42,2km
145. Malmi Jarmo 67 FIN 2:55:56 36.-M40 42,2km
146. Walter Martin 62 SUI 2:56:00 13.-M45 42,2km
147. Nyffenegger Marc 82 SUI 2:56:06 8.-M20 42,2km
148. Trösch Severin 88 SUI 2:56:06 9.-M20 42,2km
149. Scherer Kurt 63 SUI 2:56:09 14.-M45 42,2km
150. Gut Viktor 60 SUI 2:56:20 9.-M50 42,2km
151. Scheller Gerd 64 SUI 2:56:20 15.-M45 42,2km
152. Rupflin Michael 69 SUI 2:56:31 37.-M40 42,2km
153. Stadler Christian 74 SUI 2:56:45 50.-M30 42,2km
154. Wolf Dieter 57 SUI 2:56:46 10.-M50 42,2km
155. Nicolet Samuel 81 SUI 2:56:47 10.-M20 42,2km
156. Lacher Franz 64 SUI 2:56:47 16.-M45 42,2km
156. Wullimann Markus 76 SUI 2:56:47 51.-M30 42,2km
158. Siebenmann Johannes 60 SUI 2:56:48 11.-M50 42,2km
159. Wunderle Niggi 71 SUI 2:56:48 52.-M30 42,2km
160. Stump Christian 64 SUI 2:56:51 17.-M45 42,2km
161. Steger Matthias 70 SUI 2:56:52 38.-M40 42,2km
162. Ostertag Andreas 57 SUI 2:56:52 12.-M50 42,2km
162. Schifferle Mike 73 SUI 2:56:52 53.-M30 42,2km
164. Althaus Rolf 62 SUI 2:56:53 18.-M45 42,2km
165. Crosara Michel 68 SUI 2:57:01 39.-M40 42,2km
166. Colella Andy 68 SUI 2:57:08 40.-M40 42,2km
167. Ulrich Beat 58 SUI 2:57:08 13.-M50 42,2km
168. Monney Christian 65 SUI 2:57:17 19.-M45 42,2km
169. Spring Daniel 84 SUI 2:57:18 11.-M20 42,2km
170. Overbeck Philipp 84 SUI 2:57:19 12.-M20 42,2km
171. Härri Markus 65 SUI 2:57:31 20.-M45 42,2km
172. Geisreiter Anton 82 GER 2:57:34 13.-M20 42,2km
173. Hueppi Ramon 84 SUI 2:57:36 14.-M20 42,2km
174. Münzenmaier Samuel 65 SUI 2:57:44 21.-M45 42,2km
175. Tschopp Raphael 82 SUI 2:57:50 15.-M20 42,2km
176. Blattmann Heiner 75 SUI 2:57:51 31.-M_E 42,2km
177. Blumenthal Bruno 79 SUI 2:57:53 54.-M30 42,2km
178. Döbeli Johann 67 SUI 2:57:54 41.-M40 42,2km
179. Hammerer Franz 56 AUT 2:57:54 14.-M50 42,2km
180. Hamernik Jan 55 CZE 2:57:55 4.-M55 42,2km
181. Schönenberger Urs 71 SUI 2:57:58 55.-M30 42,2km
182. Vosseler Beat 64 SUI 2:58:05 22.-M45 42,2km
183. Schütz Patrick 69 SUI 2:58:09 42.-M40 42,2km
184. Kellerhals Martin 70 SUI 2:58:10 43.-M40 42,2km
185. Dörig Xaver 57 SUI 2:58:10 15.-M50 42,2km
186. Kägi André 64 SUI 2:58:15 23.-M45 42,2km
187. Solf Helmut 58 GER 2:58:15 16.-M50 42,2km
188. Sturm Jürg 57 SUI 2:58:24 17.-M50 42,2km
189. Thomi Benjamin 87 SUI 2:58:24 16.-M20 42,2km
190. Gisi Daniel 68 SUI 2:58:29 44.-M40 42,2km
191. Jabas Yannick 79 SUI 2:58:32 56.-M30 42,2km
192. Eugster Marcel 63 SUI 2:58:33 24.-M45 42,2km
193. Muff René 60 SUI 2:58:34 18.-M50 42,2km
194. Ikisivri Yasin 69 GER 2:58:35 45.-M40 42,2km
195. Caviezel Wieland 62 SUI 2:58:36 25.-M45 42,2km
196. Stämpfli Bernhard 67 SUI 2:58:37 46.-M40 42,2km
197. Dupraz Marc 69 SUI 2:58:39 47.-M40 42,2km
198. Kopriwa Ingo 78 AUT 2:58:40 57.-M30 42,2km
199. Merkli Stephan 73 SUI 2:58:41 58.-M30 42,2km
200. Graf Marco 78 SUI 2:58:42 59.-M30 42,2km
201. Alfaia-Furtado Euclides 64 GER 2:58:45 26.-M45 42,2km
202. Odermatt Michael 75 SUI 2:58:45 60.-M30 42,2km
203. Franceschetti Alberto 63 SUI 2:58:52 27.-M45 42,2km
204. Lang Heini 59 GER 2:58:52 19.-M50 42,2km
205. Eugster Olivier 82 SUI 2:58:53 17.-M20 42,2km
206. Kilgus Martin 66 SUI 2:58:53 48.-M40 42,2km
207. Postma Erik 77 SUI 2:58:54 61.-M30 42,2km
208. Keller Christian 68 SUI 2:58:56 49.-M40 42,2km
209. Giger Max 59 SUI 2:58:59 20.-M50 42,2km
210. Maldini Michael 64 SUI 2:59:01 28.-M45 42,2km
211. Hentzi Nicolas 68 SUI 2:59:02 50.-M40 42,2km
212. Kock Carsten 79 SUI 2:59:04 62.-M30 42,2km
213. Stüssi Patrik 76 SUI 2:59:05 63.-M30 42,2km
214. Betschart Tobias 71 SUI 2:59:05 64.-M30 42,2km
215. Hörmann Otto 55 GER 2:59:06 5.-M55 42,2km
216. Lienhard Urs 62 SUI 2:59:09 29.-M45 42,2km
217. Breitenmoser Stefan 67 SUI 2:59:10 51.-M40 42,2km
218. Lohmann Pavo 66 GER 2:59:11 52.-M40 42,2km
219. Neubauer Robert 85 GER 2:59:11 18.-M20 42,2km
220. Strebel Philipp 67 SUI 2:59:15 53.-M40 42,2km
221. Callura Noldi 67 SUI 2:59:15 54.-M40 42,2km
222. Baumann Philipp 77 SUI 2:59:17 65.-M30 42,2km
223. Nigg Thomas 65 SUI 2:59:20 30.-M45 42,2km
224. Streit Markus 63 SUI 2:59:20 31.-M45 42,2km
225. Leitner Matthias 72 AUT 2:59:20 66.-M30 42,2km
226. von Holzen Christoph 60 SUI 2:59:21 21.-M50 42,2km
227. Ricci Fabio 84 SUI 2:59:22 19.-M20 42,2km
228. Jud Ueli 61 SUI 2:59:31 32.-M45 42,2km
229. Jacomet Reto 68 SUI 2:59:32 55.-M40 42,2km
230. Diener Erwin 60 SUI 2:59:35 22.-M50 42,2km
231. Kraut Stephan 62 SUI 2:59:38 33.-M45 42,2km
232. Waldis Stefan 64 SUI 2:59:44 34.-M45 42,2km
233. Kulik Karsten 72 SUI 2:59:45 67.-M30 42,2km
234. Pillonel Patric 71 SUI 2:59:47 68.-M30 42,2km
235. Altmann Joachim 80 GER 2:59:48 69.-M30 42,2km
236. Grycman Kazimierz 72 POL 2:59:48 70.-M30 42,2km
237. Jud Toni 56 SUI 2:59:50 23.-M50 42,2km
238. Vysmek Petr 76 SUI 2:59:52 71.-M30 42,2km
239. Zgraggen Jakob 70 SUI 2:59:57 56.-M40 42,2km
240. Reichl Daniel 88 AUT 2:59:58 20.-M20 42,2km
241. Glaus Martin 59 SUI 3:00:23 24.-M50 42,2km
242. Holenstein Peter 65 SUI 3:00:24 35.-M45 42,2km
243. Krueger Oliver 68 SUI 3:00:31 57.-M40 42,2km
244. Kühne Roland 76 SUI 3:00:32 72.-M30 42,2km
245. Hentsch Stefan 68 GER 3:00:43 58.-M40 42,2km
246. Süssli Philipp 66 SUI 3:00:45 59.-M40 42,2km
247. Bolliger Armin 60 SUI 3:00:50 25.-M50 42,2km
248. Zehnder Felix 66 SUI 3:00:51 60.-M40 42,2km
249. Fischer Georg 69 SUI 3:00:53 61.-M40 42,2km
250. Ochsner Rolf 65 SUI 3:00:53 36.-M45 42,2km
251. Graf Volker 65 GER 3:00:55 37.-M45 42,2km
252. Teupe Alfred 76 GER 3:00:58 73.-M30 42,2km
253. Kläsi Daniel 64 SUI 3:01:03 38.-M45 42,2km
254. Milivojevic Ljubomir 64 SUI 3:01:05 39.-M45 42,2km
255. Hefti Gian-Franco 72 SUI 3:01:11 74.-M30 42,2km
256. Dorn-Jenny Andreas 68 SUI 3:01:12 62.-M40 42,2km
257. Eggler Jürg 61 SUI 3:01:13 40.-M45 42,2km
258. Gosteli Oliver José 73 SUI 3:01:18 75.-M30 42,2km
259. Jucker Andreas H. 57 SUI 3:01:21 26.-M50 42,2km
260. Caviezel Reto 80 SUI 3:01:27 76.-M30 42,2km
261. Steiger Bruno 62 SUI 3:01:30 41.-M45 42,2km
262. Altenbach Stefan 70 CHN 3:01:32 63.-M40 42,2km
263. Grütter Matthias 64 SUI 3:01:33 42.-M45 42,2km
264. Bleiker Marc 68 SUI 3:01:33 64.-M40 42,2km
265. Gerstner Dieter 63 GER 3:01:50 43.-M45 42,2km
266. Dietrich Rainer 66 SUI 3:02:07 65.-M40 42,2km
267. Merkle Michael 67 GER 3:02:12 66.-M40 42,2km
268. Degen Lukas 59 SUI 3:02:13 27.-M50 42,2km
269. Weidert Valentin 68 LUX 3:02:21 67.-M40 42,2km
270. Rogenmoser Roland 63 SUI 3:02:23 44.-M45 42,2km
271. Seitz Georg 85 GER 3:02:24 21.-M20 42,2km
272. Brack Oliver 81 SUI 3:02:34 22.-M20 42,2km
273. Lopez Alfredo 87 SUI 3:02:35 23.-M20 42,2km
274. Teubler Volker 69 GER 3:02:36 68.-M40 42,2km
275. Spettel Karl 61 AUT 3:02:54 45.-M45 42,2km
276. Dütschler Mario 83 SUI 3:02:56 24.-M20 42,2km
277. Hugentobler Martin 54 SUI 3:03:00 6.-M55 42,2km
278. Hermann Roman 73 SUI 3:03:05 77.-M30 42,2km
279. Haldner Felix 63 SUI 3:03:10 46.-M45 42,2km
280. Gonçalves Armindo 60 POR 3:03:19 28.-M50 42,2km
281. Di Gregorio Roberto 68 SUI 3:03:20 69.-M40 42,2km
282. Stöckli Urs 50 SUI 3:03:21 1.-M60 42,2km
283. Da Costa Fernando 76 SUI 3:03:22 78.-M30 42,2km
284. Graf Simon 64 SUI 3:03:23 47.-M45 42,2km
285. Höschele Jochen 68 GER 3:03:27 70.-M40 42,2km
286. Fuchs Stefan 69 SUI 3:03:32 71.-M40 42,2km
287. Eggerling Christian 76 SUI 3:03:33 79.-M30 42,2km
288. Krug Floryan 70 SUI 3:03:37 72.-M40 42,2km
289. Burkhard Erik 71 SUI 3:03:39 80.-M30 42,2km
290. Schenker Christoph 64 SUI 3:03:39 48.-M45 42,2km
291. Kaspari Christoph 87 GER 3:03:45 25.-M20 42,2km
292. Luzzani Roger 75 SUI 3:03:45 81.-M30 42,2km
293. Struss Norbert 63 GER 3:03:46 49.-M45 42,2km
294. Engeli Benjamin 79 SUI 3:03:50 82.-M30 42,2km
295. Jakopic Klemen 68 SUI 3:03:52 73.-M40 42,2km
296. Krieger Urs 70 SUI 3:03:55 74.-M40 42,2km
297. Rüdlinger Richi 72 SUI 3:03:58 83.-M30 42,2km
298. Reinert Patrick 65 LUX 3:04:00 50.-M45 42,2km
299. Carloz Didier 66 FRA 3:04:02 75.-M40 42,2km
300. Wernecke Carsten 78 GER 3:04:07 84.-M30 42,2km
301. Lampart Remo 66 SUI 3:04:12 76.-M40 42,2km
302. Schenker Thomas 63 SUI 3:04:13 51.-M45 42,2km
303. Passow Klaus 65 GER 3:04:15 52.-M45 42,2km
304. Häberli Adrian 72 SUI 3:04:18 85.-M30 42,2km
305. Hari Daniel 72 SUI 3:04:20 86.-M30 42,2km
306. Chierchia Luigi 57 ITA 3:04:20 29.-M50 42,2km
307. Walker Steven 69 SUI 3:04:26 77.-M40 42,2km
308. Toni Juan Borderia 59 ESP 3:04:27 30.-M50 42,2km
309. Graber Marcel 67 SUI 3:04:31 78.-M40 42,2km
310. Schulze Peter 64 SUI 3:04:33 53.-M45 42,2km
311. Tommer Patrick 72 SUI 3:04:35 87.-M30 42,2km
312. Manoj Padeepa 75 SUI 3:04:35 88.-M30 42,2km
313. Giger Daniel 73 SUI 3:04:40 89.-M30 42,2km
314. Kushwaha Imran 72 SUI 3:04:44 90.-M30 42,2km
315. Augustin Felix 81 SUI 3:04:47 26.-M20 42,2km
316. Schneider Bernhard 58 SUI 3:04:48 31.-M50 42,2km
317. Maurhofer Urs 61 SUI 3:04:56 54.-M45 42,2km
318. Colban Will 80 SUI 3:04:57 91.-M30 42,2km
319. Scholl Hans 46 SUI 3:05:07 2.-M60 42,2km
320. Hartmann Hansjürg 75 SUI 3:05:16 92.-M30 42,2km
321. Odermatt Fredi 55 SUI 3:05:17 7.-M55 42,2km
322. Görig Uwe 62 GER 3:05:23 55.-M45 42,2km
323. Lynas Stewart 72 GER 3:05:27 93.-M30 42,2km
324. Widmer Patrick Karl 85 SUI 3:05:28 27.-M20 42,2km
325. Mettler Martin 82 SUI 3:05:30 28.-M20 42,2km
326. Houssinot Kevin 73 FRA 3:05:34 94.-M30 42,2km
327. Skala Roman 73 CZE 3:05:34 95.-M30 42,2km
328. Cook Matthew 84 GBR 3:05:35 29.-M20 42,2km
329. Gerber Daniel 67 SUI 3:05:40 79.-M40 42,2km
330. Weyermann Marius 77 SUI 3:05:41 96.-M30 42,2km
331. Meier Sacha 72 SUI 3:05:45 97.-M30 42,2km
332. Syrovatko Jiri 70 CZE 3:05:47 80.-M40 42,2km
333. Affolter Beat 82 SUI 3:05:47 30.-M20 42,2km
334. Schmid Christian 67 SUI 3:05:51 81.-M40 42,2km
335. Rohrer Hansruedi 58 SUI 3:05:51 32.-M50 42,2km
336. Ackermann Peter 66 SUI 3:05:53 82.-M40 42,2km
337. Tilloy Francois 65 FRA 3:05:56 56.-M45 42,2km
338. Cester Marc 80 SUI 3:06:00 98.-M30 42,2km
339. Klevenz Georg 66 SUI 3:06:05 83.-M40 42,2km
340. Smit Hannes 75 SUI 3:06:05 99.-M30 42,2km
341. Pellegrini Fausto 67 SUI 3:06:07 84.-M40 42,2km
342. Blülle Rafael 87 SUI 3:06:10 31.-M20 42,2km
343. Osovnikar Ljubo 54 SLO 3:06:11 8.-M55 42,2km
344. Renggli Thomas 72 SUI 3:06:12 100.-M30 42,2km
345. Sander Harald-Anton 77 SUI 3:06:14 101.-M30 42,2km
346. Haselbach Stefan 70 SUI 3:06:15 85.-M40 42,2km
347. Bachmann Markus 66 SUI 3:06:16 86.-M40 42,2km
348. Bozzini Davide 71 FRA 3:06:16 102.-M30 42,2km
349. Pflüger Albrecht 66 GER 3:06:17 87.-M40 42,2km
350. Pavone Fabrizio 60 ITA 3:06:18 33.-M50 42,2km
351. Lorenz Daniel 74 SUI 3:06:21 103.-M30 42,2km
352. Verbeck Alexander 71 SUI 3:06:22 104.-M30 42,2km
353. Leimgruber Jörg 63 SUI 3:06:25 57.-M45 42,2km
354. Harter Jean-Luc 67 SUI 3:06:31 88.-M40 42,2km
355. Hogan Stephen 79 SUI 3:06:35 105.-M30 42,2km
356. Katz Stefan 63 GER 3:06:39 58.-M45 42,2km
357. Zuercher Christian 61 SUI 3:06:47 59.-M45 42,2km
358. Niedermair Uli 83 SUI 3:06:49 32.-M20 42,2km
359. Troller Rolf 52 SUI 3:06:54 9.-M55 42,2km
360. Waltenspül Werner 58 SUI 3:06:55 34.-M50 42,2km
361. Schaffner Martin 66 SUI 3:06:55 89.-M40 42,2km
362. Heusser Andres 74 SUI 3:06:55 106.-M30 42,2km
363. Stäuble Roland 61 SUI 3:07:02 60.-M45 42,2km
364. Bauer Sandro 86 SUI 3:07:07 33.-M20 42,2km
365. Keller Ernst 61 SUI 3:07:08 61.-M45 42,2km
366. Torbidone David 74 SUI 3:07:33 107.-M30 42,2km
367. Kopp Martin 67 SUI 3:07:39 90.-M40 42,2km
368. Tamburrino Memmo 67 SUI 3:07:40 91.-M40 42,2km
369. Kälin Stefan 65 SUI 3:07:42 62.-M45 42,2km
370. Koch Stephan 69 SUI 3:07:43 92.-M40 42,2km
371. Robinson Stephen 63 SUI 3:07:45 63.-M45 42,2km
372. Straumann Urs 70 SUI 3:07:47 93.-M40 42,2km
373. Aspinall Luke 76 SUI 3:07:50 108.-M30 42,2km
374. Peiffer Martin 68 GER 3:07:50 94.-M40 42,2km
375. Eppler Beat 65 SUI 3:07:58 64.-M45 42,2km
376. Bernet Heiri 68 SUI 3:07:59 95.-M40 42,2km
377. Betschart Renato 63 SUI 3:08:01 65.-M45 42,2km
378. Gisler Beat 63 SUI 3:08:05 66.-M45 42,2km
379. Mergler Hannes 69 GER 3:08:12 96.-M40 42,2km
380. Sigrist Felix 65 SUI 3:08:13 67.-M45 42,2km
381. Lehmann Niklaus 64 SUI 3:08:15 68.-M45 42,2km
382. Rentzmann Pascal 70 SUI 3:08:20 97.-M40 42,2km
383. Huber Michael 72 SUI 3:08:21 109.-M30 42,2km
384. Müller Thomas 67 SUI 3:08:22 98.-M40 42,2km
385. Millius Beat 59 SUI 3:08:29 35.-M50 42,2km
386. Lörtscher Robin 78 SUI 3:08:31 110.-M30 42,2km
387. Auer Bertrand 71 GER 3:08:34 111.-M30 42,2km
388. Thenen Raymund 68 SUI 3:08:38 99.-M40 42,2km
389. Rieder Marcos 59 SUI 3:08:39 36.-M50 42,2km
390. Koller René 68 SWE 3:08:54 100.-M40 42,2km
391. Nydrle Zbynek 56 CZE 3:08:59 37.-M50 42,2km
392. Mittelholcz Béla 79 SUI 3:09:00 112.-M30 42,2km
393. Dillner Tomas 70 SUI 3:09:06 101.-M40 42,2km
394. Mishchenko Oleksiy 79 SUI 3:09:07 113.-M30 42,2km
395. Bachmann Adrian 84 SUI 3:09:10 34.-M20 42,2km
396. Pavitt Richard 78 UAE 3:09:13 114.-M30 42,2km
397. Tobler Daniel 70 SUI 3:09:14 102.-M40 42,2km
398. Arregger Max 55 SUI 3:09:21 10.-M55 42,2km
399. Wrede Daniel 60 SUI 3:09:22 38.-M50 42,2km
400. Deffner Andreas 69 GER 3:09:23 103.-M40 42,2km
401. Kündig Walter 62 SUI 3:09:25 69.-M45 42,2km
402. Altorfer Oliver 69 SUI 3:09:27 104.-M40 42,2km
403. Mazzoleni Lee 72 SUI 3:09:35 115.-M30 42,2km
404. Güller Ruedi 64 SUI 3:09:35 70.-M45 42,2km
405. Honold Alexander 69 SUI 3:09:37 105.-M40 42,2km
406. Brunschweiler Michael 78 SUI 3:09:38 116.-M30 42,2km
407. Bischofberger Lukas 81 SUI 3:09:40 35.-M20 42,2km
408. Weedon Russ 74 SUI 3:09:41 117.-M30 42,2km
409. Eggenschwiler Denis 79 SUI 3:09:45 118.-M30 42,2km
410. Hügli Peter 66 SUI 3:09:53 106.-M40 42,2km
411. Varga Laszlo 74 ROM 3:09:56 119.-M30 42,2km
412. Blöchlinger Fabian 84 SUI 3:09:56 36.-M20 42,2km
413. Liedtke Wolfgang 68 GER 3:10:00 107.-M40 42,2km
414. Hohmann Roland 65 SUI 3:10:00 71.-M45 42,2km
415. Fleig Bernd 70 GER 3:10:01 108.-M40 42,2km
416. Zehnder Marcel 59 SUI 3:10:04 39.-M50 42,2km
417. Díaz Guillermo 65 ESP 3:10:11 72.-M45 42,2km
418. Keller Markus 62 SUI 3:10:16 73.-M45 42,2km
419. Klingenberg Björn 69 SUI 3:10:17 109.-M40 42,2km
420. Arcidiacono Marco 73 SUI 3:10:18 120.-M30 42,2km
421. Varigas Luc 65 SUI 3:10:26 74.-M45 42,2km
422. Schatz Anton 66 GER 3:10:28 110.-M40 42,2km
423. Joos Michael 72 SUI 3:10:33 121.-M30 42,2km
424. Geniets Markus 70 SUI 3:10:44 111.-M40 42,2km
425. Vauclair Jean-Marie 65 SUI 3:10:46 75.-M45 42,2km
426. Ruoss Sven 82 SUI 3:10:46 37.-M20 42,2km
427. Neuenschwander Philippe 78 SUI 3:10:47 122.-M30 42,2km
428. Haller Heinrich 54 SUI 3:10:52 11.-M55 42,2km
429. Holenstein Beat 68 SUI 3:10:55 112.-M40 42,2km
430. Rouland David 72 FRA 3:10:55 123.-M30 42,2km
431. Beermann Stefan 81 SUI 3:10:56 38.-M20 42,2km
432. Taschi Sander 70 SUI 3:10:57 113.-M40 42,2km
433. Tonak Torsten 76 SUI 3:10:59 124.-M30 42,2km
434. Dalcolmo Marco 63 SUI 3:11:03 76.-M45 42,2km
435. Gern Ludger 70 GER 3:11:04 114.-M40 42,2km
436. Strupp Christian 63 SUI 3:11:12 77.-M45 42,2km
437. Schwalb Reinhold 63 GER 3:11:20 78.-M45 42,2km
438. Arnold Walter 63 SUI 3:11:23 79.-M45 42,2km
439. Scaini Joel 61 FRA 3:11:25 80.-M45 42,2km
440. Niethammer Thomas 60 SUI 3:11:26 40.-M50 42,2km
441. Rutishauser Andreas 68 SUI 3:11:28 115.-M40 42,2km
442. Bundi Marco 78 SUI 3:11:30 125.-M30 42,2km
443. Baumann Simon 75 SUI 3:11:30 126.-M30 42,2km
444. Notter Stefan 66 SUI 3:11:33 116.-M40 42,2km
445. Sägesser Simon 69 SUI 3:11:34 117.-M40 42,2km
446. Sonderer Marcel 63 SUI 3:11:37 81.-M45 42,2km
447. Fusco Ivano 78 SUI 3:11:38 127.-M30 42,2km
448. Michel Bernard 56 FRA 3:11:39 41.-M50 42,2km
449. Cereda Maurizio 64 ITA 3:11:41 82.-M45 42,2km
450. Willimann Harry 71 SUI 3:11:42 128.-M30 42,2km
451. Zemp Markus 66 SUI 3:11:45 118.-M40 42,2km
452. Figueira Fernando 66 SUI 3:11:45 119.-M40 42,2km
453. Lüscher Urs 74 SUI 3:11:48 129.-M30 42,2km
454. Dreser Günther 59 SUI 3:11:49 42.-M50 42,2km
455. Wyss Adrian 79 SUI 3:11:52 130.-M30 42,2km
456. Vogel Bruno 59 SUI 3:11:54 43.-M50 42,2km
457. Ludwig Norbert 62 GER 3:11:54 83.-M45 42,2km
458. Ismaier Franz-Josef 58 GER 3:11:54 44.-M50 42,2km
459. Urech Daniel 57 SUI 3:11:59 45.-M50 42,2km
460. Westphalen Alexander 74 SUI 3:12:03 131.-M30 42,2km
461. Neuman Matthew 69 USA 3:12:03 120.-M40 42,2km
462. Vogel Willy 67 SUI 3:12:04 121.-M40 42,2km
462. Wettstein Markus 83 SUI 3:12:04 39.-M20 42,2km
464. Gast Fritz 71 SUI 3:12:05 132.-M30 42,2km
465. Baumberger Rolf 64 SUI 3:12:07 84.-M45 42,2km
466. Camenzind Markus 82 SUI 3:12:10 40.-M20 42,2km
467. Fluri Patrick 63 SUI 3:12:11 85.-M45 42,2km
468. Müller Patrick 84 SUI 3:12:14 41.-M20 42,2km
469. Bugmann Daniel 57 SUI 3:12:18 46.-M50 42,2km
470. Grab Manfred 67 SUI 3:12:24 122.-M40 42,2km
471. Beck Jan 70 SUI 3:12:25 123.-M40 42,2km
472. Bürgi Simon 85 SUI 3:12:25 42.-M20 42,2km
473. Inzirillo Maurice 60 SUI 3:12:28 47.-M50 42,2km
474. Bernardoni Stefano 65 SUI 3:12:35 86.-M45 42,2km
475. Folly Olivier 68 SUI 3:12:43 124.-M40 42,2km
476. Bader Philipp 65 SUI 3:12:44 87.-M45 42,2km
477. Zurflüh-Begré Daniel 64 SUI 3:12:48 88.-M45 42,2km
478. Curiger David 85 SUI 3:12:49 43.-M20 42,2km
479. Schreiber Christian 76 SUI 3:12:54 133.-M30 42,2km
480. Heger Sven 69 SUI 3:12:54 125.-M40 42,2km
481. Gwerder Daniel 67 SUI 3:12:55 126.-M40 42,2km
482. Kröll Thomas 68 GER 3:12:55 127.-M40 42,2km
482. Luc Pinkas 86 SUI 3:12:55 44.-M20 42,2km
484. Zollinger Thomas 76 SUI 3:12:56 134.-M30 42,2km
485. Lobo Oscar 66 SUI 3:12:58 128.-M40 42,2km
486. Meyer Thomas 71 SUI 3:13:01 135.-M30 42,2km
487. Baumann Simon 73 SUI 3:13:07 136.-M30 42,2km
488. Schwitter Markus 78 SUI 3:13:10 137.-M30 42,2km
489. Egger Daniel 80 SUI 3:13:13 138.-M30 42,2km
490. Fetzer Roland 73 SUI 3:13:14 139.-M30 42,2km
491. Bischof Thomas 64 SUI 3:13:14 89.-M45 42,2km
492. Frei Werner 63 SUI 3:13:18 90.-M45 42,2km
493. Wenk Christoph 81 SUI 3:13:21 45.-M20 42,2km
494. Suhner Cornaz Markus 55 SUI 3:13:26 12.-M55 42,2km
495. Fawcett Robert 57 SUI 3:13:28 48.-M50 42,2km
496. Gautschi Martin 61 SUI 3:13:28 91.-M45 42,2km
497. Ryter Christian 63 SUI 3:13:30 92.-M45 42,2km
498. Haebler Stefan 75 SUI 3:13:36 140.-M30 42,2km
499. Lindegger Urs 57 SUI 3:13:38 49.-M50 42,2km
500. Brunner André 67 SUI 3:13:39 129.-M40 42,2km
501. Roulet Pascal 61 SUI 3:13:40 93.-M45 42,2km
502. Galati Francesco 44 SUI 3:13:41 1.-M65 42,2km
503. Gugelmann René 68 SUI 3:13:47 130.-M40 42,2km
504. Ribi Christoph 64 SUI 3:13:50 94.-M45 42,2km
505. Schuster Mathias 68 SUI 3:13:52 131.-M40 42,2km
506. Dunskus Bertram 68 SUI 3:13:57 132.-M40 42,2km
507. Signer Martin 69 SUI 3:14:00 133.-M40 42,2km
508. Häfliger Martin 66 SUI 3:14:02 134.-M40 42,2km
509. Trüssel Stefan 74 SUI 3:14:02 141.-M30 42,2km
510. Bonadei Marco 71 SUI 3:14:04 142.-M30 42,2km
511. Bosshard Roland 70 SUI 3:14:05 135.-M40 42,2km
512. Schaller Oscar 59 SUI 3:14:06 50.-M50 42,2km
512. Sutter Markus 66 SUI 3:14:06 136.-M40 42,2km
514. Jeannet Olivier 61 SUI 3:14:06 95.-M45 42,2km
515. De Stefani Daniel 69 SUI 3:14:06 137.-M40 42,2km
516. Businger Urs 55 SUI 3:14:07 13.-M55 42,2km
517. Zwicker Thomas 61 GER 3:14:08 96.-M45 42,2km
518. Baumann David 72 SUI 3:14:12 143.-M30 42,2km
519. Meier Matthias 77 SUI 3:14:14 144.-M30 42,2km
520. Hildebrandt Helmut 54 GER 3:14:15 14.-M55 42,2km
521. Tschudi Fritz 58 SUI 3:14:19 51.-M50 42,2km
522. Wick Marco 84 SUI 3:14:20 46.-M20 42,2km
523. Schnider Daniel 68 SUI 3:14:21 138.-M40 42,2km
524. Gerig Raymund 72 SUI 3:14:21 145.-M30 42,2km
525. Vogt Urs 59 SUI 3:14:23 52.-M50 42,2km
526. Senn Roy 74 SUI 3:14:29 146.-M30 42,2km
527. Meichtry Urs 60 SUI 3:14:30 53.-M50 42,2km
528. Droz Thomas 82 SUI 3:14:34 47.-M20 42,2km
529. Bucher Johannes 58 SUI 3:14:34 54.-M50 42,2km
530. Gubler Marcel 58 SUI 3:14:36 55.-M50 42,2km
531. Vuillemez Samuel 79 SUI 3:14:38 147.-M30 42,2km
532. Buhl Frank 67 GER 3:14:44 139.-M40 42,2km
533. Brachs Daniel 76 SUI 3:14:45 148.-M30 42,2km
534. Rosser Martin 70 SUI 3:14:46 140.-M40 42,2km
535. Nüssli Dave 68 SUI 3:14:46 141.-M40 42,2km
536. Wörner Mike 71 SUI 3:14:48 149.-M30 42,2km
537. Graf Daniel 83 SUI 3:14:48 48.-M20 42,2km
538. Hoffmann Volkmar 57 GER 3:14:50 56.-M50 42,2km
539. Utzinger Reto 64 SUI 3:14:52 97.-M45 42,2km
540. Kuster Matthias 60 SUI 3:14:56 57.-M50 42,2km
541. Bärnthaler Günter 66 AUT 3:14:58 142.-M40 42,2km
542. Hofmann Roland 65 SUI 3:15:02 98.-M45 42,2km
543. Re Ezio 75 ITA 3:15:04 150.-M30 42,2km
544. Kälin Sepp 62 SUI 3:15:06 99.-M45 42,2km
545. Erb Markus 64 SUI 3:15:13 100.-M45 42,2km
546. Bateman Dale 80 GBR 3:15:16 151.-M30 42,2km
547. Vihinen Tapio 72 FIN 3:15:18 152.-M30 42,2km
548. Murray Mark 69 SUI 3:15:19 143.-M40 42,2km
549. Krüger Matteo 93 GER 3:15:26 1.-M18 42,2km
550. Dürst Michael 66 SUI 3:15:29 144.-M40 42,2km
551. Wirz Thierry 63 SUI 3:15:31 101.-M45 42,2km
552. Mayer Markus 64 SUI 3:15:32 102.-M45 42,2km
553. Kriwetz Roland 63 SUI 3:15:37 103.-M45 42,2km
554. Stössel Philipp 87 SUI 3:15:38 49.-M20 42,2km
555. Putala Marian 67 GER 3:15:40 145.-M40 42,2km
556. Portmann Thomas 69 SUI 3:15:40 146.-M40 42,2km
557. Pacholleck Roland 72 GER 3:15:47 153.-M30 42,2km
558. Magnusson Fredrik 75 SWE 3:15:50 154.-M30 42,2km
559. Rüeger Urs 51 SUI 3:15:51 15.-M55 42,2km
560. Tiefenauer Adrian 89 SUI 3:15:58 50.-M20 42,2km
561. Stern Pascal 64 SUI 3:16:00 104.-M45 42,2km
562. Richter Carsten 78 SUI 3:16:02 155.-M30 42,2km
563. Grossmann Frank 63 SUI 3:16:02 105.-M45 42,2km
563. Lacy David 68 SUI 3:16:02 147.-M40 42,2km
565. Meier Holger 67 GER 3:16:15 148.-M40 42,2km
566. Meier Stefan 70 SUI 3:16:18 149.-M40 42,2km
567. Vonbach Lukas 75 SUI 3:16:19 156.-M30 42,2km
568. Mose Lars 67 DEN 3:16:24 150.-M40 42,2km
569. Kurath Adrian 79 SUI 3:16:26 157.-M30 42,2km
570. Schmutz Dominik 79 SUI 3:16:31 158.-M30 42,2km
571. Wölfle Wolfgang 55 AUT 3:16:35 16.-M55 42,2km
572. Feichter Manfred 71 ITA 3:16:35 159.-M30 42,2km
573. Suter Thomas 57 SUI 3:16:39 58.-M50 42,2km
574. Egidio Arturo 69 SUI 3:16:39 151.-M40 42,2km
575. Lacher Daniel 63 SUI 3:16:39 106.-M45 42,2km
576. Storp Jürgen 68 SUI 3:16:40 152.-M40 42,2km
577. Brunet Fabrice 66 SUI 3:16:47 153.-M40 42,2km
578. Amrein Josef 68 SUI 3:16:48 154.-M40 42,2km
579. Bauer Herbert 65 GER 3:16:49 107.-M45 42,2km
580. Schmidt Roberto 65 SUI 3:16:53 108.-M45 42,2km
581. Spitteler Peter 69 SUI 3:16:58 155.-M40 42,2km
582. Hiltbrand Martin 63 SUI 3:17:01 109.-M45 42,2km
583. Mertens Constantin 74 GER 3:17:04 160.-M30 42,2km
584. Antweiler Ralf 70 SUI 3:17:08 156.-M40 42,2km
585. Freudenberger Stefan 67 GER 3:17:09 157.-M40 42,2km
586. Bucher André 62 SUI 3:17:12 110.-M45 42,2km
587. Keller Peter 61 SUI 3:17:15 111.-M45 42,2km
588. Merkle Othmar 63 SUI 3:17:17 112.-M45 42,2km
589. Baumgartner Benjamin 84 SUI 3:17:18 51.-M20 42,2km
590. Fusco Carlo 66 SUI 3:17:21 158.-M40 42,2km
591. Landolt Andreas 65 SUI 3:17:25 113.-M45 42,2km
592. Ritter Daniel 64 SUI 3:17:25 114.-M45 42,2km
593. Marschall Christoph 59 GER 3:17:30 59.-M50 42,2km
594. Imhasly Fernando 77 SUI 3:17:30 161.-M30 42,2km
595. Vickery Jonathan 73 SUI 3:17:31 162.-M30 42,2km
596. Chriske Elmar 75 GER 3:17:31 163.-M30 42,2km
597. Kopalek Peter 73 SUI 3:17:35 164.-M30 42,2km
598. Wegmueller Marc Simon 77 SUI 3:17:38 165.-M30 42,2km
599. Jutz Otto 72 SUI 3:17:39 166.-M30 42,2km
600. De Flaviis Gianni 69 SUI 3:17:41 159.-M40 42,2km
601. Holzapfel Christoph 61 GER 3:17:43 115.-M45 42,2km
602. Pernas Alvaro 79 SUI 3:17:46 167.-M30 42,2km
603. Amft Sascha 73 GER 3:17:46 168.-M30 42,2km
604. Schenk Daniel 61 SUI 3:17:47 116.-M45 42,2km
605. Dutli Markus 61 SUI 3:17:51 117.-M45 42,2km
606. Brändli Urs-Beat 55 SUI 3:18:04 17.-M55 42,2km
607. Saunders Chris 72 SUI 3:18:07 169.-M30 42,2km
608. Steffens Bodo 58 GER 3:18:08 60.-M50 42,2km
609. Rohrer Thomas 68 SUI 3:18:13 160.-M40 42,2km
610. Bachsteffel Niklaus 60 SUI 3:18:14 61.-M50 42,2km
611. Huber Edi 55 SUI 3:18:16 18.-M55 42,2km
612. Henkel Oliver 68 SUI 3:18:21 161.-M40 42,2km
613. Müller Peter 77 SUI 3:18:21 170.-M30 42,2km
614. Oberkalmsteiner Karl 44 SUI 3:18:22 2.-M65 42,2km
615. Dietiker Dominique 82 SUI 3:18:25 52.-M20 42,2km
616. Fischer Alfons 54 SUI 3:18:29 19.-M55 42,2km
617. Schneider Martin 83 SUI 3:18:29 53.-M20 42,2km
618. Kuttnig Beat 58 SUI 3:18:31 62.-M50 42,2km
619. Dütthorn Michael 62 GER 3:18:37 118.-M45 42,2km
620. Stiller Frank 75 GER 3:18:39 171.-M30 42,2km
621. Maurer Urs 65 SUI 3:18:40 119.-M45 42,2km
622. Zeder Markus 73 SUI 3:18:41 172.-M30 42,2km
623. Mona Sergio 50 SUI 3:18:42 3.-M60 42,2km
624. Vögelin Urs 51 SUI 3:18:46 20.-M55 42,2km
625. Enzler Stefan 83 SUI 3:18:49 54.-M20 42,2km
626. Hitziger Niclas 73 SUI 3:18:49 173.-M30 42,2km
627. Vergés Carlos 70 SUI 3:18:51 162.-M40 42,2km
628. Poretti Marco 71 SUI 3:18:52 174.-M30 42,2km
629. Bärlocher Christian 65 SUI 3:19:01 120.-M45 42,2km
630. Kuonen Kurt 54 SUI 3:19:02 21.-M55 42,2km
631. Kooba Kubikula 74 SUI 3:19:06 175.-M30 42,2km
632. Bislin Ernst 66 SUI 3:19:09 163.-M40 42,2km
633. Vidoni Sandro 65 SUI 3:19:10 121.-M45 42,2km
634. Müller Thomas 62 SUI 3:19:15 122.-M45 42,2km
635. Maitrejean Philippe 49 BEL 3:19:15 4.-M60 42,2km
636. Breimer Per 58 SWE 3:19:16 63.-M50 42,2km
637. Giger Claudio 68 SUI 3:19:16 164.-M40 42,2km
638. Al-Godari Hamid 67 SUI 3:19:16 165.-M40 42,2km
639. Carlino Vincenzo 73 SUI 3:19:17 176.-M30 42,2km
640. Erne Beat 63 SUI 3:19:22 123.-M45 42,2km
641. Hansmann Daniel 60 SUI 3:19:26 64.-M50 42,2km
642. Romagnoli Rico 60 SUI 3:19:29 65.-M50 42,2km
643. Raymann Patrick 70 SUI 3:19:30 166.-M40 42,2km
644. Widmer Michael 84 SUI 3:19:31 55.-M20 42,2km
645. Purchase David 72 GBR 3:19:31 177.-M30 42,2km
646. Wick Hanspeter 69 SUI 3:19:32 167.-M40 42,2km
647. Safi Kamran 74 SUI 3:19:35 178.-M30 42,2km
648. Füglistaller Jörg 57 SUI 3:19:36 66.-M50 42,2km
649. Dütschler Joel 85 SUI 3:19:39 56.-M20 42,2km
649. Niedermeier Peter 84 SUI 3:19:39 56.-M20 42,2km
651. Flesch Stephan 56 GER 3:19:44 67.-M50 42,2km
652. Wey Simon 76 SUI 3:19:50 179.-M30 42,2km
653. Cavelti Roland 63 SUI 3:19:55 124.-M45 42,2km
654. Kohli Geri 63 SUI 3:19:56 125.-M45 42,2km
655. Mylott Michael 60 USA 3:19:57 68.-M50 42,2km
656. Printemps Christophe 66 FRA 3:19:58 168.-M40 42,2km
657. Fleischmann Meinrad 61 SUI 3:20:01 126.-M45 42,2km
658. Westphalen Michael 72 SUI 3:20:07 180.-M30 42,2km
659. Mvongo Jean-Paul 83 SUI 3:20:08 58.-M20 42,2km
660. De Samaniego Steta Fernan 84 SUI 3:20:09 59.-M20 42,2km
661. Mader Kevin 86 SUI 3:20:11 60.-M20 42,2km
662. Magiera Janusz 63 POL 3:20:11 127.-M45 42,2km
663. Michel Walter 53 SUI 3:20:12 22.-M55 42,2km
664. Andermatt Walter 80 SUI 3:20:14 181.-M30 42,2km
665. Weber Jakob 61 SUI 3:20:15 128.-M45 42,2km
666. Rutzer Thomas 61 SUI 3:20:15 129.-M45 42,2km
667. Bergamin Roland 61 SUI 3:20:17 130.-M45 42,2km
668. Laubscher Daniel 68 SUI 3:20:20 169.-M40 42,2km
669. Poggioli Claudio 68 SUI 3:20:23 170.-M40 42,2km
670. Fragnoli David 64 SUI 3:20:24 131.-M45 42,2km
671. Jung Urs 63 SUI 3:20:25 132.-M45 42,2km
672. Signer Richard 63 SUI 3:20:26 133.-M45 42,2km
673. Stahel Andreas 58 SUI 3:20:29 69.-M50 42,2km
674. Chiller-Glaus Michael 75 SUI 3:20:31 182.-M30 42,2km
675. Meier Bruno 69 SUI 3:20:31 171.-M40 42,2km
676. Boulou Jean-Claude 59 FRA 3:20:42 70.-M50 42,2km
677. Janik Jerzy 54 POL 3:20:46 23.-M55 42,2km
678. Jordan Philipp 60 SUI 3:20:47 71.-M50 42,2km
678. Meister Bernd 62 SUI 3:20:47 134.-M45 42,2km
680. Tobler Feodor 88 SUI 3:20:51 61.-M20 42,2km
681. Friedrich Fred 64 GER 3:20:56 135.-M45 42,2km
682. Gort Hugo 64 SUI 3:20:57 136.-M45 42,2km
683. Philipp Jens 68 GER 3:20:59 172.-M40 42,2km
684. Zgraggen Franz 66 SUI 3:20:59 173.-M40 42,2km
685. Wyss Roman 76 SUI 3:21:01 183.-M30 42,2km
686. Jensen Jörgen 57 SUI 3:21:05 72.-M50 42,2km
687. Waeckerlin Juerg 73 SUI 3:21:06 184.-M30 42,2km
688. Busies Heiko 76 SUI 3:21:09 185.-M30 42,2km
689. Wenzler Michael 61 GER 3:21:10 137.-M45 42,2km
690. Wilkening Jan 81 SUI 3:21:12 62.-M20 42,2km
691. Lourdin Frederic 75 SUI 3:21:18 186.-M30 42,2km
692. Fernandez Antonio 52 SUI 3:21:18 24.-M55 42,2km
693. Knoll Peter 65 SUI 3:21:19 138.-M45 42,2km
694. Seiler Rico 59 SUI 3:21:20 73.-M50 42,2km
695. Peric Frank 65 SUI 3:21:21 139.-M45 42,2km
696. Dietrich Johannes 55 GER 3:21:22 25.-M55 42,2km
697. Bächtold Markus 52 SUI 3:21:27 26.-M55 42,2km
698. Widmer Urban 69 SUI 3:21:29 174.-M40 42,2km
699. Dorndorf Norbert 63 GER 3:21:34 140.-M45 42,2km
700. Ritler Roger 68 SUI 3:21:39 175.-M40 42,2km
701. Rölli Urs 72 SUI 3:21:42 187.-M30 42,2km
702. Bär Peter 56 SUI 3:21:44 74.-M50 42,2km
702. Kalt Thomas 68 SUI 3:21:44 176.-M40 42,2km
704. Schütz Reinhart 64 SUI 3:21:47 141.-M45 42,2km
705. Grap Gilbert 70 SUI 3:21:48 177.-M40 42,2km
706. Müller Adrian 71 SUI 3:21:49 188.-M30 42,2km
707. Menendez Jesus 70 GER 3:21:50 178.-M40 42,2km
707. Neumann Claus 66 GER 3:21:50 178.-M40 42,2km
709. Ronzi Mattias 68 SUI 3:21:57 180.-M40 42,2km
710. Meyer Dirk 68 SUI 3:21:58 181.-M40 42,2km
711. Hislop Edward 60 UAE 3:22:00 75.-M50 42,2km
712. Frieder Hans 52 SUI 3:22:08 27.-M55 42,2km
713. Sprecher Daniel 83 SUI 3:22:11 63.-M20 42,2km
714. Thouvenin François 76 SUI 3:22:12 189.-M30 42,2km
715. Langenskiöld Leif 67 SUI 3:22:18 182.-M40 42,2km
716. Moessner Christian 77 GER 3:22:20 190.-M30 42,2km
717. Lind Ansgar 81 GER 3:22:24 64.-M20 42,2km
718. Spörndli Daniel 75 SUI 3:22:26 191.-M30 42,2km
719. Winkler Hansjörg 62 SUI 3:22:31 142.-M45 42,2km
720. Werneck Fred 79 SUI 3:22:33 192.-M30 42,2km
721. Stadler Marcel 66 SUI 3:22:34 183.-M40 42,2km
722. Bissig Hans 51 SUI 3:22:34 28.-M55 42,2km
723. Höpfinger Heiko 73 SUI 3:22:36 193.-M30 42,2km
724. Corral Jose 72 SUI 3:22:38 194.-M30 42,2km
725. Kast Winfried 65 GER 3:22:38 143.-M45 42,2km
726. Harms Holger 80 SUI 3:22:43 195.-M30 42,2km
727. Hodel Eugen 78 SUI 3:22:47 196.-M30 42,2km
728. Unternährer René 69 SUI 3:22:48 184.-M40 42,2km
729. Luuk Jan Ole 71 SUI 3:22:48 197.-M30 42,2km
730. Geissmann Walter 51 SUI 3:22:51 29.-M55 42,2km
731. Chatila Rico 62 SUI 3:22:55 144.-M45 42,2km
732. Windlin Roman 76 SUI 3:22:55 198.-M30 42,2km
733. Brandt Simppa 71 SUI 3:22:56 199.-M30 42,2km
733. Raemy Jacques 69 SUI 3:22:56 185.-M40 42,2km
733. Schefer Nico 81 SUI 3:22:56 65.-M20 42,2km
736. Pfister Matthias 59 SUI 3:22:58 76.-M50 42,2km
737. Welbergen Anthony 83 SUI 3:22:59 66.-M20 42,2km
738. Manning John 62 SUI 3:23:01 145.-M45 42,2km
739. Zaltron Manfred 68 SUI 3:23:02 186.-M40 42,2km
740. Lehmann Beat 43 ITA 3:23:02 3.-M65 42,2km
741. Wyss Benjamin 85 SUI 3:23:03 67.-M20 42,2km
742. Caignan Philippe 66 FRA 3:23:04 187.-M40 42,2km
743. Gysin Patrick 73 SUI 3:23:06 200.-M30 42,2km
744. Hungerbühler Christian 80 SUI 3:23:08 201.-M30 42,2km
745. Schleiss Roland 62 SUI 3:23:11 146.-M45 42,2km
746. Scheible-Oosterkamp Korne 57 GER 3:23:15 77.-M50 42,2km
747. Holderegger Dominic 81 SUI 3:23:20 68.-M20 42,2km
748. Bernhardsgrütter Pitsch 76 SUI 3:23:21 202.-M30 42,2km
749. Brüschweiler Mathias 61 SUI 3:23:21 147.-M45 42,2km
750. Hablützel Roman 93 SUI 3:23:22 2.-M18 42,2km
751. Visholm Steffen 75 SUI 3:23:23 203.-M30 42,2km
752. Müller Christoph 84 SUI 3:23:26 69.-M20 42,2km
753. Blank Heinz Gerd 55 GER 3:23:27 30.-M55 42,2km
754. Pacher Horst 61 AUT 3:23:27 148.-M45 42,2km
755. Glur Adrian 63 SUI 3:23:27 149.-M45 42,2km
755. Ritz Daniel 71 SUI 3:23:27 204.-M30 42,2km
755. Zumstein Reto 69 SUI 3:23:27 188.-M40 42,2km
758. Kuula Soren 71 SUI 3:23:29 205.-M30 42,2km
759. Jaeger Andreas 74 SUI 3:23:33 206.-M30 42,2km
760. Loher Martin 59 SUI 3:23:33 78.-M50 42,2km
761. Rentzmann Cornel 77 SUI 3:23:33 207.-M30 42,2km
762. Sgier Giusep 61 SUI 3:23:38 150.-M45 42,2km
763. Wernli Oliver 76 SUI 3:23:40 208.-M30 42,2km
764. Erne Dominik 81 SUI 3:23:41 70.-M20 42,2km
765. Eisele Martin 68 GER 3:23:42 189.-M40 42,2km
766. Gleitz Robert 59 SUI 3:23:43 79.-M50 42,2km
767. Voegeli Ueli 65 SUI 3:23:44 151.-M45 42,2km
768. Sutter Ernst 56 SUI 3:23:44 80.-M50 42,2km
769. Mehrl Albert 60 GER 3:23:46 81.-M50 42,2km
770. Röthlisberger Alain P. 67 SUI 3:23:46 190.-M40 42,2km
771. Rüegg Roman 81 SUI 3:23:51 71.-M20 42,2km
772. Meier Michael 66 SUI 3:23:53 191.-M40 42,2km
773. Kurz Stephan 84 GER 3:23:54 72.-M20 42,2km
774. Krause Rainer 62 SUI 3:23:59 152.-M45 42,2km
775. Schreiber Simon 73 SUI 3:24:00 209.-M30 42,2km
776. Bächlin Marc 79 SUI 3:24:03 210.-M30 42,2km
777. Martínez Miguel 67 ESP 3:24:05 192.-M40 42,2km
778. Bebie Bruno 57 SUI 3:24:06 82.-M50 42,2km
779. Knapp Christian 67 SUI 3:24:08 193.-M40 42,2km
780. Wegscheider Beat 68 SUI 3:24:09 194.-M40 42,2km
781. Pausa Roberto 59 SUI 3:24:10 83.-M50 42,2km
782. Weber Urs 68 SUI 3:24:15 195.-M40 42,2km
783. Falter Harald 61 SUI 3:24:17 153.-M45 42,2km
784. Spöring Hendrik 90 GER 3:24:18 73.-M20 42,2km
785. Staudenmann Beat 70 SUI 3:24:18 196.-M40 42,2km
786. Thoma Remo 77 SUI 3:24:20 211.-M30 42,2km
787. Sauter Markus 85 SUI 3:24:22 74.-M20 42,2km
788. Zurbuchen Röbi 64 SUI 3:24:23 154.-M45 42,2km
789. Mumme Marcus 81 SUI 3:24:24 75.-M20 42,2km
790. Mcrae Basil 61 CAN 3:24:24 155.-M45 42,2km
791. Baumgartner Paul 71 SUI 3:24:27 212.-M30 42,2km
791. Peters Detlef 63 GER 3:24:27 156.-M45 42,2km
793. Walther Peter 62 SUI 3:24:28 157.-M45 42,2km
794. Kaufmann Corrado 58 SUI 3:24:38 84.-M50 42,2km
795. Hungerbühler Toni 53 SUI 3:24:40 31.-M55 42,2km
796. Tschopp Silvan 85 SUI 3:24:43 76.-M20 42,2km
797. Theis Manuel 72 SUI 3:24:47 213.-M30 42,2km
798. Dawes Matthew 73 GBR 3:24:47 214.-M30 42,2km
799. Vogel Marco 65 SUI 3:24:47 158.-M45 42,2km
800. Dubuis Eric 64 SUI 3:24:49 159.-M45 42,2km
801. Sandmeier Ueli 70 SUI 3:24:49 197.-M40 42,2km
802. Litscher Michael 69 SUI 3:24:50 198.-M40 42,2km
803. Achermann Thomas 74 SUI 3:24:56 215.-M30 42,2km
804. Rudolf Hanspeter 55 SUI 3:24:57 32.-M55 42,2km
805. Herda Klaus-Heinz 67 GER 3:24:58 199.-M40 42,2km
806. Sturzenegger Daniel 66 SUI 3:25:00 200.-M40 42,2km
807. Rosoga Adrian 69 GBR 3:25:00 201.-M40 42,2km
808. Jung Gerold 63 SUI 3:25:01 160.-M45 42,2km
808. Schläpfer Marco 84 SUI 3:25:01 77.-M20 42,2km
810. Lüthi Martin 61 SUI 3:25:01 161.-M45 42,2km
811. Burri Christian 53 SUI 3:25:04 33.-M55 42,2km
812. Betrisey Pierre 63 SUI 3:25:05 162.-M45 42,2km
813. Dür Raphael 85 SUI 3:25:05 78.-M20 42,2km
814. Steiner Ueli 64 SUI 3:25:06 163.-M45 42,2km
815. Fürst Roger 69 SUI 3:25:09 202.-M40 42,2km
816. Oreilly David 68 SUI 3:25:11 203.-M40 42,2km
817. Klisaric Dragan 71 SUI 3:25:12 216.-M30 42,2km
818. Rhyn Andy 69 SUI 3:25:16 204.-M40 42,2km
819. La Frenais Mark 76 GBR 3:25:16 217.-M30 42,2km
820. Billeter Jürg 68 SUI 3:25:20 205.-M40 42,2km
820. Lee Charles 76 GBR 3:25:20 218.-M30 42,2km
822. Vilchez Martin 78 SUI 3:25:22 219.-M30 42,2km
823. Dornburg Arthur 64 GER 3:25:23 164.-M45 42,2km
824. Teubler Armin 78 GER 3:25:23 220.-M30 42,2km
825. Odermatt Urs 61 SUI 3:25:23 165.-M45 42,2km
826. Andres Robert 52 SUI 3:25:24 34.-M55 42,2km
827. Jäger Michael 64 GER 3:25:29 166.-M45 42,2km
828. Chaix Antoine 64 SUI 3:25:30 167.-M45 42,2km
829. Künzig Martin 62 GER 3:25:32 168.-M45 42,2km
830. Stauffacher Ruedi 68 SUI 3:25:33 206.-M40 42,2km
831. Keller Stephan 59 SUI 3:25:33 85.-M50 42,2km
832. Kopp Uwe 69 GER 3:25:33 207.-M40 42,2km
833. Tanner Christian 69 SUI 3:25:33 208.-M40 42,2km
834. Kamber Richard 60 SUI 3:25:34 86.-M50 42,2km
835. Fischer Peter 76 GER 3:25:38 221.-M30 42,2km
836. Gimber Andreas 73 GER 3:25:40 222.-M30 42,2km
837. Danset Florent 83 SUI 3:25:42 79.-M20 42,2km
838. Bischof Dominik 71 SUI 3:25:47 223.-M30 42,2km
839. Kägi Claudio 84 SUI 3:25:54 80.-M20 42,2km
840. Zahler Andreas 66 SUI 3:25:55 209.-M40 42,2km
841. Heusser Rolf 64 SUI 3:25:57 169.-M45 42,2km
842. Schneble Christian 85 GER 3:25:58 81.-M20 42,2km
843. Hunziker Thomas 66 GER 3:25:59 210.-M40 42,2km
844. Langer Thomas 69 GER 3:26:00 211.-M40 42,2km
845. Müller Markus 65 AUT 3:26:02 170.-M45 42,2km
846. Carbotti Franco 72 SUI 3:26:03 224.-M30 42,2km
847. Möckli Jürg 64 SUI 3:26:04 171.-M45 42,2km
848. Correia Eduardo 66 POR 3:26:07 212.-M40 42,2km
848. Lochmann Guido 59 SUI 3:26:07 87.-M50 42,2km
850. Bleiker Andreas 66 SUI 3:26:07 213.-M40 42,2km
851. Roth Nick 78 SUI 3:26:08 225.-M30 42,2km
852. Adam Nikolaos 55 GER 3:26:13 35.-M55 42,2km
852. Sonderegger Alexander 73 AUT 3:26:13 226.-M30 42,2km
854. Bienz Philipp 69 SUI 3:26:13 214.-M40 42,2km
855. Choffat Yves 60 SUI 3:26:14 88.-M50 42,2km
856. Ghisletti Martin 71 SUI 3:26:16 227.-M30 42,2km
857. Bloch Martin 63 SUI 3:26:17 172.-M45 42,2km
858. Eilebrecht Michael 78 SUI 3:26:19 228.-M30 42,2km
859. Beer-Würgler Marco 62 SUI 3:26:20 173.-M45 42,2km
860. Wenger Beat 67 SUI 3:26:22 215.-M40 42,2km
861. Klausli Manuel 88 SUI 3:26:23 82.-M20 42,2km
862. Lindner Jack Olav 67 SUI 3:26:26 216.-M40 42,2km
863. Kruk Karol 80 SUI 3:26:27 229.-M30 42,2km
864. Meister Volker 67 GER 3:26:28 217.-M40 42,2km
865. Bertschinger Erwin 62 SUI 3:26:32 174.-M45 42,2km
866. Lüthi Jürg 68 SUI 3:26:32 218.-M40 42,2km
867. Bachmann Shaan 53 SUI 3:26:33 36.-M55 42,2km
868. Balmer Luc 64 SUI 3:26:34 175.-M45 42,2km
869. Baer Willi 59 SUI 3:26:35 89.-M50 42,2km
870. Beglinger Urs 85 SUI 3:26:39 83.-M20 42,2km
871. Else Ronny 84 GER 3:26:39 84.-M20 42,2km
872. Ehlers Christian 59 GER 3:26:39 90.-M50 42,2km
873. Schilling René 70 SUI 3:26:40 219.-M40 42,2km
874. Allenspach Peter 58 SUI 3:26:42 91.-M50 42,2km
875. Roth Patrik 61 SUI 3:26:42 176.-M45 42,2km
876. Herold Markus 69 SUI 3:26:43 220.-M40 42,2km
877. Laprée Lionel 66 GER 3:26:44 221.-M40 42,2km
878. Clematide Simon 68 SUI 3:26:46 222.-M40 42,2km
879. Hartermann Daniel 78 SUI 3:26:48 230.-M30 42,2km
880. Flachsmann Stefan 65 SUI 3:26:49 177.-M45 42,2km
881. Nebbe Harry 66 SUI 3:26:50 223.-M40 42,2km
882. Sicurelli Ernesto 48 SUI 3:26:50 5.-M60 42,2km
883. Küchler Thorsten 71 SUI 3:26:52 231.-M30 42,2km
884. Bozi Imre 61 SUI 3:26:58 178.-M45 42,2km
885. Merkofer Patrick 74 SUI 3:26:59 232.-M30 42,2km
886. Weber Roland 64 SUI 3:26:59 179.-M45 42,2km
887. Egger Stefan 78 SUI 3:27:01 233.-M30 42,2km
888. Klaus Hugo 63 SUI 3:27:01 180.-M45 42,2km
889. Bloching Martin 70 GER 3:27:04 224.-M40 42,2km
889. Gfeller Martin 61 SUI 3:27:04 181.-M45 42,2km
891. Burgener Hubert 58 SUI 3:27:05 92.-M50 42,2km
892. Berz Fabian 55 SUI 3:27:06 37.-M55 42,2km
893. Phan Quang Biu 71 SUI 3:27:11 234.-M30 42,2km
894. Spinas Franco 71 SUI 3:27:14 235.-M30 42,2km
895. Dickopf Armin 69 SUI 3:27:19 225.-M40 42,2km
896. Egli Elmar 61 SUI 3:27:20 182.-M45 42,2km
897. Chevalley Stephane 68 SUI 3:27:21 226.-M40 42,2km
898. Menghini Daniel 68 SUI 3:27:21 227.-M40 42,2km
899. Kloter Georg 61 SUI 3:27:22 183.-M45 42,2km
900. Huwiler Denis 72 SUI 3:27:22 236.-M30 42,2km
901. Good Erich 62 SUI 3:27:23 184.-M45 42,2km
902. Lüber Marc 67 SUI 3:27:25 228.-M40 42,2km
903. Moser Frank 79 GER 3:27:26 237.-M30 42,2km
904. Kadlec Sven 67 SUI 3:27:28 229.-M40 42,2km
905. Abplanalp Beat 66 SUI 3:27:33 230.-M40 42,2km
906. Vogler Thomas 77 SUI 3:27:36 238.-M30 42,2km
907. Frieder Wilhelm 55 SUI 3:27:36 38.-M55 42,2km
908. Ceccarini Massimo 66 SUI 3:27:38 231.-M40 42,2km
909. Diesing Marco 66 GER 3:27:40 232.-M40 42,2km
910. Ruoss Patrick 71 SUI 3:27:41 239.-M30 42,2km
911. Windegger Hubert 70 SUI 3:27:41 233.-M40 42,2km
912. Brändle Michael 78 SUI 3:27:42 240.-M30 42,2km
913. Fesli Mehmet 50 SUI 3:27:42 6.-M60 42,2km
914. Krumeich Frank 60 SUI 3:27:42 93.-M50 42,2km
915. Stamberger Matthias 59 SUI 3:27:45 94.-M50 42,2km
916. Zuber Bernhard 64 SUI 3:27:46 185.-M45 42,2km
917. Singer Marcel 73 SUI 3:27:46 241.-M30 42,2km
918. Häusler Bruno 62 SUI 3:27:46 186.-M45 42,2km
919. Menzi Micha 76 SUI 3:27:50 242.-M30 42,2km
920. Baumann Bruno 55 SUI 3:27:52 39.-M55 42,2km
921. Hegglin Markus 60 SUI 3:27:55 95.-M50 42,2km
922. Huerlimann Markus 49 SUI 3:27:55 7.-M60 42,2km
923. Suter Daniel 81 SUI 3:27:57 85.-M20 42,2km
924. Leuthold Bernhard 71 SUI 3:27:59 243.-M30 42,2km
925. Gnadinger Steven 83 CZE 3:28:00 86.-M20 42,2km
926. Stupp Oliver 82 SUI 3:28:00 87.-M20 42,2km
927. Estermann Thomas 68 SUI 3:28:02 234.-M40 42,2km
928. Prescher Jörg 62 GER 3:28:08 187.-M45 42,2km
929. Oechsner Simon 79 GER 3:28:08 244.-M30 42,2km
930. Hossfeld Tobias 77 GER 3:28:09 245.-M30 42,2km
931. Aebi Hansjörg 66 SUI 3:28:09 235.-M40 42,2km
931. Sturzenegger Hans-Rudolf 59 SUI 3:28:09 96.-M50 42,2km
933. Boccuzzo Sandro 77 SUI 3:28:10 246.-M30 42,2km
934. Uhrich Ingmar 62 GER 3:28:11 188.-M45 42,2km
935. Calame Louis 52 SUI 3:28:13 40.-M55 42,2km
936. Theobaldt Jens 73 GER 3:28:15 247.-M30 42,2km
937. Alaime Sebastien 72 BEL 3:28:16 248.-M30 42,2km
938. Kranich Christoph 80 SUI 3:28:20 249.-M30 42,2km
939. Mueller-Wirsam Alexander 69 GER 3:28:21 236.-M40 42,2km
939. Uhlmann Stefan 80 SUI 3:28:21 250.-M30 42,2km
941. Reber Rolf 58 SUI 3:28:21 97.-M50 42,2km
942. Ingold Markus 67 SUI 3:28:22 237.-M40 42,2km
943. Fabry Jürgen 73 GER 3:28:23 251.-M30 42,2km
944. Imhof Richard 55 SUI 3:28:24 41.-M55 42,2km
945. Friedl Alex 71 SUI 3:28:24 252.-M30 42,2km
946. Rüegg Roger 65 SUI 3:28:24 189.-M45 42,2km
947. Prosdocimi Ivan 69 SUI 3:28:27 238.-M40 42,2km
948. Nadler Kurt 67 SUI 3:28:29 239.-M40 42,2km
949. Plüss Christian 62 SUI 3:28:30 190.-M45 42,2km
950. Huber André 66 SUI 3:28:32 240.-M40 42,2km
951. Schuler Paul 62 SUI 3:28:33 191.-M45 42,2km
952. Zanoni René 47 SUI 3:28:34 8.-M60 42,2km
953. Schawalder Adrian 71 SUI 3:28:36 253.-M30 42,2km
954. Rüegg Herbert 61 SUI 3:28:36 192.-M45 42,2km
955. Broch Josef 44 SUI 3:28:36 4.-M65 42,2km
956. Berly Frédéric 62 FRA 3:28:37 193.-M45 42,2km
956. Dori Fabian 80 SUI 3:28:37 254.-M30 42,2km
958. Bühler Kurt 80 SUI 3:28:38 255.-M30 42,2km
959. Schmid Domenico 62 SUI 3:28:39 194.-M45 42,2km
960. Tschopp André 60 SUI 3:28:39 98.-M50 42,2km
961. Möschle Kai 78 GER 3:28:41 256.-M30 42,2km
962. Guillet Marc-Antoine 92 SUI 3:28:42 3.-M18 42,2km
963. Vogel Alexander 70 GER 3:28:43 241.-M40 42,2km
964. Hofer René 46 SUI 3:28:44 9.-M60 42,2km
965. Andenmatten Cyril 71 SUI 3:28:44 257.-M30 42,2km
966. Schönherr Andreas 74 SUI 3:28:45 258.-M30 42,2km
967. Tschumper Markus 69 SUI 3:28:45 242.-M40 42,2km
968. Monterosso Vincenzo 64 SUI 3:28:45 195.-M45 42,2km
969. Kurz Daniel 67 SUI 3:28:45 243.-M40 42,2km
970. Schmid Roger 63 SUI 3:28:46 196.-M45 42,2km
971. Gubler Daniel 68 SUI 3:28:48 244.-M40 42,2km
972. Gudehus Kim 63 SUI 3:28:51 197.-M45 42,2km
973. Dietsche Ivo 73 SUI 3:28:55 259.-M30 42,2km
974. Soland Benjamin 67 SUI 3:28:57 245.-M40 42,2km
975. Lopes Mario 73 SUI 3:28:58 260.-M30 42,2km
976. Thomasin Claudio 62 SUI 3:28:59 198.-M45 42,2km
977. Martin Sergio 82 SUI 3:29:00 88.-M20 42,2km
978. Brand Roland 59 SUI 3:29:03 99.-M50 42,2km
979. Mignot Christian 79 SUI 3:29:07 261.-M30 42,2km
980. Rauber Philipp 75 SUI 3:29:08 262.-M30 42,2km
981. Mimouni Didier 65 SUI 3:29:11 199.-M45 42,2km
982. Dietschi Markus 57 SUI 3:29:13 100.-M50 42,2km
983. Bähler Chris 70 SUI 3:29:14 246.-M40 42,2km
984. Wyss Lukas 75 SUI 3:29:15 263.-M30 42,2km
985. Garcia-Blanch Javier 78 SUI 3:29:18 264.-M30 42,2km
986. Stoerbrauck Norbert 59 GER 3:29:20 101.-M50 42,2km
987. Furrer Patrick 67 SUI 3:29:20 247.-M40 42,2km
988. Benz Patric 79 SUI 3:29:21 265.-M30 42,2km
989. Umbricht Niklaus 66 SUI 3:29:24 248.-M40 42,2km
990. Deseö Niklaus 57 SUI 3:29:24 102.-M50 42,2km
990. Rabut Gwenael 76 FRA 3:29:24 266.-M30 42,2km
992. Illi Ruedi 62 SUI 3:29:27 200.-M45 42,2km
993. Schwarz Hans-Rudolf 38 SUI 3:29:28 1.-M70 42,2km
994. Soares Jose 58 SUI 3:29:28 103.-M50 42,2km
995. Müller-Deplazes Tony 57 SUI 3:29:31 104.-M50 42,2km
996. Preusch Karl 51 GER 3:29:32 42.-M55 42,2km
997. Fähndrich Fabien 77 SUI 3:29:32 267.-M30 42,2km
998. Makowiak Janusz 73 POL 3:29:32 268.-M30 42,2km
999. Moreno Montoro Marcial 63 ESP 3:29:33 201.-M45 42,2km
1000. Wartmann Matthias 57 SUI 3:29:34 105.-M50 42,2km
1001. Zanini Rolf 55 SUI 3:29:37 43.-M55 42,2km
1002. Schibig Viktor 48 SUI 3:29:44 10.-M60 42,2km
1003. Boner Ruedi 57 SUI 3:29:49 106.-M50 42,2km
1004. Bieder Sandro 78 SUI 3:29:50 269.-M30 42,2km
1005. Werz Markus 72 SUI 3:29:52 270.-M30 42,2km
1006. Knobel Albert 50 SUI 3:29:55 11.-M60 42,2km
1007. Schranzhofer Andreas 80 SUI 3:29:56 271.-M30 42,2km
1008. Welte Martin 64 FRA 3:29:57 202.-M45 42,2km
1009. Costanzo Adam 78 SUI 3:29:58 272.-M30 42,2km
1010. D'Angelo Paolo 65 SUI 3:29:58 203.-M45 42,2km
1011. Höck Stefan 76 SUI 3:30:00 273.-M30 42,2km
1011. Lilley Darrel 65 SUI 3:30:00 204.-M45 42,2km
1013. Stein Martin 73 SUI 3:30:00 274.-M30 42,2km
1014. Badorff Cornel 68 SUI 3:30:06 249.-M40 42,2km
1015. Maurer Oliver 84 SUI 3:30:07 89.-M20 42,2km
1016. Bourgnon Julien 86 SUI 3:30:07 90.-M20 42,2km
1017. Stauffer Fabio 82 SUI 3:30:08 91.-M20 42,2km
1018. Gottardi Remo 65 SUI 3:30:10 205.-M45 42,2km
1019. Farkas Laszlo 74 SUI 3:30:10 275.-M30 42,2km
1020. Amacher Tom 75 SUI 3:30:12 276.-M30 42,2km
1021. Conti Andre 67 GER 3:30:13 250.-M40 42,2km
1022. Siegenthaler Fredy 62 SUI 3:30:14 206.-M45 42,2km
1023. Flum Michael 65 SUI 3:30:16 207.-M45 42,2km
1024. van Ulzen Vincent 60 SUI 3:30:20 107.-M50 42,2km
1025. Krebs Sandro 70 SUI 3:30:24 251.-M40 42,2km
1026. Wick Wolfgang 56 GER 3:30:28 108.-M50 42,2km
1027. Heer Andreas 75 SUI 3:30:29 277.-M30 42,2km
1028. Bernhard Hans-Peter 62 GER 3:30:31 208.-M45 42,2km
1028. Czaykowsky Marco 85 SUI 3:30:31 92.-M20 42,2km
1030. Czaykowsky Yves 87 SUI 3:30:31 93.-M20 42,2km
1031. Witzel Christian 77 SUI 3:30:36 278.-M30 42,2km
1032. Gumy Laurent 67 SUI 3:30:37 252.-M40 42,2km
1033. Jenal Seraphin 59 SUI 3:30:46 109.-M50 42,2km
1034. Wenger Daniel 81 SUI 3:30:47 94.-M20 42,2km
1035. Schnurrenberger Daniel 65 SUI 3:30:48 209.-M45 42,2km
1036. Wyss Hansruedi 67 SUI 3:30:49 253.-M40 42,2km
1037. Grolle Thomas 66 GER 3:30:50 254.-M40 42,2km
1038. Hofer Marcel 84 SUI 3:30:51 95.-M20 42,2km
1039. Dufour Thierry 61 FRA 3:30:59 210.-M45 42,2km
1040. Stalder Gregor 66 SUI 3:31:01 255.-M40 42,2km
1041. Lutz Bryan 77 SUI 3:31:01 279.-M30 42,2km
1042. Liver Richard 76 SUI 3:31:04 280.-M30 42,2km
1043. Cassina Alessandro 77 SUI 3:31:05 281.-M30 42,2km
1044. Lippuner Christoph 66 SUI 3:31:09 256.-M40 42,2km
1045. Greil Maeck 67 SUI 3:31:12 257.-M40 42,2km
1046. Guler René 72 SUI 3:31:12 282.-M30 42,2km
1047. Herbert Clemens 76 GER 3:31:13 283.-M30 42,2km
1048. Grütter David 84 SUI 3:31:13 96.-M20 42,2km
1049. Eggenschwiler Patrick 67 SUI 3:31:14 258.-M40 42,2km
1050. Brandt Thomas 75 GER 3:31:15 284.-M30 42,2km
1051. Gardiner Frank 49 AUS 3:31:15 12.-M60 42,2km
1051. Verbrugge Geert 77 SUI 3:31:15 285.-M30 42,2km
1053. Bisang Peter 65 SUI 3:31:15 211.-M45 42,2km
1054. Voloshin Vladimir 75 RUS 3:31:17 286.-M30 42,2km
1055. Petersen Kevin 85 GBR 3:31:21 97.-M20 42,2km
1056. Hösli Hans 60 SUI 3:31:22 110.-M50 42,2km
1057. Hohl Andreas 60 SUI 3:31:28 111.-M50 42,2km
1058. Nies Heiko 78 SUI 3:31:29 287.-M30 42,2km
1059. Meyer Daniel 64 SUI 3:31:31 212.-M45 42,2km
1060. Hager Armin 70 SUI 3:31:33 259.-M40 42,2km
1061. Paurevic Zdravko 66 SUI 3:31:34 260.-M40 42,2km
1062. Guggisberg Simon 81 SUI 3:31:35 98.-M20 42,2km
1063. Putallaz Jean-Yves 47 SUI 3:31:42 13.-M60 42,2km
1064. Bärtschi Samuel 63 SUI 3:31:43 213.-M45 42,2km
1065. Roman Emilio 65 SUI 3:31:44 214.-M45 42,2km
1066. Jindal Anurag 75 SUI 3:31:45 288.-M30 42,2km
1067. Lindner Willi 47 SUI 3:31:46 14.-M60 42,2km
1068. Strickler Werner 54 SUI 3:31:47 44.-M55 42,2km
1069. Günthard Huldrych 61 SUI 3:31:47 215.-M45 42,2km
1070. Schaffner Lukas 69 SUI 3:31:49 261.-M40 42,2km
1071. Stössel Martin 82 SUI 3:31:52 99.-M20 42,2km
1072. Schulze Elko 72 SUI 3:31:52 289.-M30 42,2km
1073. Hearn David 61 SUI 3:31:57 216.-M45 42,2km
1074. Wüthrich Jürg 66 SUI 3:31:57 262.-M40 42,2km
1075. Ippel Rene 65 SUI 3:31:58 217.-M45 42,2km
1075. Ricci Giampiero 59 SUI 3:31:58 112.-M50 42,2km
1077. Randig Christian 78 SUI 3:32:01 290.-M30 42,2km
1078. Rölli Gregor 79 SUI 3:32:07 291.-M30 42,2km
1079. Bühler Fabian 81 SUI 3:32:09 100.-M20 42,2km
1080. Mose Soren 64 SUI 3:32:10 218.-M45 42,2km
1081. Eberhart Andreas 67 SUI 3:32:16 263.-M40 42,2km
1082. Widmann Markus 69 GER 3:32:21 264.-M40 42,2km
1083. Zbinden Marius 50 SUI 3:32:22 15.-M60 42,2km
1084. Renz Thomas 59 SUI 3:32:24 113.-M50 42,2km
1085. Stadler Reto 65 SUI 3:32:27 219.-M45 42,2km
1086. Peikert Max 92 GER 3:32:28 4.-M18 42,2km
1087. Antonietti Bruno 52 SUI 3:32:28 45.-M55 42,2km
1088. Piaser Gustavo 71 ARG 3:32:29 292.-M30 42,2km
1089. Marrel David 75 SUI 3:32:29 293.-M30 42,2km
1090. Meyer Stephan 68 SUI 3:32:33 265.-M40 42,2km
1090. Müller Meinrad 66 SUI 3:32:33 265.-M40 42,2km
1092. Stäheli Eric 75 SUI 3:32:35 294.-M30 42,2km
1093. Lowiner Fredy 63 SUI 3:32:43 220.-M45 42,2km
1094. Salzmann Misch 70 SUI 3:32:43 267.-M40 42,2km
1095. Steffan Ralf 63 GER 3:32:43 221.-M45 42,2km
1096. Tramacere Enrico 64 SUI 3:32:46 222.-M45 42,2km
1097. Porfido Franco 71 SUI 3:32:46 295.-M30 42,2km
1098. Brenzinger Matthias 57 GER 3:32:48 114.-M50 42,2km
1099. Spielmann Urs 64 SUI 3:32:48 223.-M45 42,2km
1100. Kunz Thomas 63 SUI 3:32:50 224.-M45 42,2km
1101. Jehle Jakob 73 AUT 3:32:52 296.-M30 42,2km
1102. Thompson John 62 GBR 3:32:52 225.-M45 42,2km
1103. Bühler Sigi 57 SUI 3:32:55 115.-M50 42,2km
1103. Muff Roland 76 SUI 3:32:55 297.-M30 42,2km
1105. Semadeni Samuel 79 SUI 3:32:59 298.-M30 42,2km
1106. Oberholzer Urs 49 SUI 3:33:00 16.-M60 42,2km
1107. Milesi Luca 76 SUI 3:33:00 299.-M30 42,2km
1108. Studer Jürg 72 SUI 3:33:01 300.-M30 42,2km
1109. Gärtner Silvan 76 SUI 3:33:01 301.-M30 42,2km
1110. Leupp Reto 79 SUI 3:33:11 302.-M30 42,2km
1111. Lardi Gian Luca 69 SUI 3:33:12 268.-M40 42,2km
1112. Christ Bastien 86 SUI 3:33:13 101.-M20 42,2km
1112. Sieger Oliver 73 SUI 3:33:13 303.-M30 42,2km
1114. Vogeli Bernhard 68 SUI 3:33:18 269.-M40 42,2km
1115. Khan Tariq 78 USA 3:33:21 304.-M30 42,2km
1116. Godot Florian 60 FRA 3:33:24 116.-M50 42,2km
1117. Girsberger Martin 58 SUI 3:33:24 117.-M50 42,2km
1118. Brander Christoph 82 SUI 3:33:25 102.-M20 42,2km
1119. Müller Lukas 82 SUI 3:33:26 103.-M20 42,2km
1120. Jacob Stefan 69 SUI 3:33:29 270.-M40 42,2km
1121. Rutzer Stefan 62 SUI 3:33:29 226.-M45 42,2km
1122. Bollinger Beat 74 SUI 3:33:31 305.-M30 42,2km
1123. Weilenmann Marco 80 SUI 3:33:31 306.-M30 42,2km
1124. Aebersold Michael 62 SUI 3:33:32 227.-M45 42,2km
1125. Faccoli Gabriele 79 SUI 3:33:33 307.-M30 42,2km
1126. Bergler Hans 56 GER 3:33:34 118.-M50 42,2km
1127. Heiniger Matthias 83 SUI 3:33:34 104.-M20 42,2km
1128. Friederich Mathias 64 SUI 3:33:35 228.-M45 42,2km
1129. Meier Elias 92 SUI 3:33:36 5.-M18 42,2km
1130. Maggi Roberto 71 SUI 3:33:37 308.-M30 42,2km
1131. Kessler Beat 59 SUI 3:33:38 119.-M50 42,2km
1132. Mendes Manuel 64 POR 3:33:39 229.-M45 42,2km
1133. Meier Robert 53 SUI 3:33:39 46.-M55 42,2km
1134. Kaul Rolf 52 SUI 3:33:40 47.-M55 42,2km
1135. Suter Hanspeter 52 SUI 3:33:40 48.-M55 42,2km
1136. Habisreutinger Thomas 69 SUI 3:33:42 271.-M40 42,2km
1137. Fiedler Roland 61 GER 3:33:45 230.-M45 42,2km
1138. Hofmann Marco 65 SUI 3:33:46 231.-M45 42,2km
1139. Bergamin Mario 54 SUI 3:33:51 49.-M55 42,2km
1140. Bellerjeau James 68 SUI 3:34:04 272.-M40 42,2km
1141. Simmen Lukas 76 SUI 3:34:04 309.-M30 42,2km
1142. Kündig Lukas 73 SUI 3:34:05 310.-M30 42,2km
1143. Bidoul Alain 57 BEL 3:34:05 120.-M50 42,2km
1144. Huber Marcel 60 SUI 3:34:06 121.-M50 42,2km
1145. Portmann Philipp 73 SUI 3:34:07 311.-M30 42,2km
1146. Stäheli Marc 75 SUI 3:34:12 312.-M30 42,2km
1147. Wyser Norbert 56 SUI 3:34:13 122.-M50 42,2km
1148. Lüthi Thomas 70 SUI 3:34:14 273.-M40 42,2km
1149. Poulsen Jens 79 SUI 3:34:14 313.-M30 42,2km
1150. Würmli Moreno 62 SUI 3:34:16 232.-M45 42,2km
1151. Viljakainen Kari 49 FIN 3:34:16 17.-M60 42,2km
1152. Brunner Martin 66 SUI 3:34:19 274.-M40 42,2km
1153. Diethelm Josef 81 SUI 3:34:20 105.-M20 42,2km
1154. Borer Markus 58 SUI 3:34:20 123.-M50 42,2km
1155. Ehmert Benny 70 GER 3:34:23 275.-M40 42,2km
1156. Wagner Jörg 67 GER 3:34:25 276.-M40 42,2km
1157. Gloel Maximilian 88 SUI 3:34:26 106.-M20 42,2km
1158. Bachmann Marco 77 SUI 3:34:28 314.-M30 42,2km
1159. Hänni Rolf 66 SUI 3:34:32 277.-M40 42,2km
1160. Schmitz Michael 75 SUI 3:34:35 315.-M30 42,2km
1161. Zuber Benno 60 SUI 3:34:35 124.-M50 42,2km
1162. Della Badia Antonio 75 SUI 3:34:37 316.-M30 42,2km
1163. Hils Robin 60 GER 3:34:37 125.-M50 42,2km
1164. Edwards Ian 67 AUS 3:34:38 278.-M40 42,2km
1165. Gruber Bernhard 62 SUI 3:34:40 233.-M45 42,2km
1166. Basler Bruno 63 SUI 3:34:44 234.-M45 42,2km
1167. Imholz Kurt 65 SUI 3:34:47 235.-M45 42,2km
1168. Möckli Hans-Ulrich 60 SUI 3:34:50 126.-M50 42,2km
1169. Starkey Robert 74 SUI 3:34:52 317.-M30 42,2km
1170. Bruhin Marino 55 SUI 3:34:53 50.-M55 42,2km
1171. Angerer Lukas 83 SUI 3:34:54 107.-M20 42,2km
1172. Vilar Rui 59 POR 3:34:56 127.-M50 42,2km
1173. Ombroni Mario 77 SUI 3:35:00 318.-M30 42,2km
1174. Vonarburg Christian 64 SUI 3:35:01 236.-M45 42,2km
1175. Eichenberger Max 54 SUI 3:35:01 51.-M55 42,2km
1176. Lehni Markus 54 SUI 3:35:04 52.-M55 42,2km
1177. Wild Ruedi 70 SUI 3:35:06 279.-M40 42,2km
1178. Keller Damian 65 SUI 3:35:06 237.-M45 42,2km
1179. Wordell Peter 59 GER 3:35:10 128.-M50 42,2km
1180. Graf Erhard 54 GER 3:35:14 53.-M55 42,2km
1181. Meier Martin 65 SUI 3:35:14 238.-M45 42,2km
1182. Quirici Giulio 59 SUI 3:35:17 129.-M50 42,2km
1183. Hächler Roland 66 SUI 3:35:19 280.-M40 42,2km
1184. Alpiger Patrick Michael 68 SUI 3:35:21 281.-M40 42,2km
1185. Meier Thomas 70 GER 3:35:21 282.-M40 42,2km
1186. Heiniger Sacha 69 SUI 3:35:21 283.-M40 42,2km
1187. Saxer Rolf 72 SUI 3:35:23 319.-M30 42,2km
1188. Marty Dominic 79 SUI 3:35:24 320.-M30 42,2km
1189. Deppen Vincent 81 SUI 3:35:27 108.-M20 42,2km
1190. Hagmann Hans 67 GER 3:35:27 284.-M40 42,2km
1191. Mueller Michael 78 SUI 3:35:29 321.-M30 42,2km
1192. Meyer Christoph 66 SUI 3:35:30 285.-M40 42,2km
1193. Tresch Mario 77 SUI 3:35:32 322.-M30 42,2km
1194. Pochaev Evgeny 82 RUS 3:35:32 109.-M20 42,2km
1195. Loher Urs 66 SUI 3:35:34 286.-M40 42,2km
1196. Weisheimer Thomas 72 SUI 3:35:37 323.-M30 42,2km
1197. Jenny Peter 65 SUI 3:35:38 239.-M45 42,2km
1198. Huber Daniel 64 SUI 3:35:40 240.-M45 42,2km
1199. Heldstab Christian 79 SUI 3:35:42 324.-M30 42,2km
1200. Wenger Dieter 54 SUI 3:35:44 54.-M55 42,2km
1201. Puccio Manuel 84 SUI 3:35:45 110.-M20 42,2km
1202. Biolley Jack 51 SUI 3:35:46 55.-M55 42,2km
1203. Schöne Andreas 57 SUI 3:35:48 130.-M50 42,2km
1204. Maissen Sacha 71 SUI 3:35:50 325.-M30 42,2km
1205. Murphy Padraig 79 IRL 3:35:50 326.-M30 42,2km
1206. Waltl Bernhard 88 AUT 3:35:53 111.-M20 42,2km
1207. Lenertz Jean-Paul 59 LUX 3:35:55 131.-M50 42,2km
1208. Dreier Daniel 70 SUI 3:36:00 287.-M40 42,2km
1209. Züger Gerard 59 SUI 3:36:02 132.-M50 42,2km
1210. Rodger Brian 64 GBR 3:36:03 241.-M45 42,2km
1211. Betschon Stefan 59 SUI 3:36:07 133.-M50 42,2km
1212. Thomschke Till 81 SUI 3:36:08 112.-M20 42,2km
1213. Meier Heinz 58 SUI 3:36:11 134.-M50 42,2km
1214. Burgherr Vinzenz 72 SUI 3:36:16 327.-M30 42,2km
1215. Schlüssel Mark 66 SUI 3:36:18 288.-M40 42,2km
1216. Gabathuler Tobias 76 SUI 3:36:18 328.-M30 42,2km
1217. Baschera Matteo 90 SUI 3:36:18 113.-M20 42,2km
1218. Tischhauser Markus 63 SUI 3:36:21 242.-M45 42,2km
1219. Frei Erwin A. 57 SUI 3:36:21 135.-M50 42,2km
1220. von Känel Hans 50 SUI 3:36:22 18.-M60 42,2km
1221. Keller Peter 62 SUI 3:36:24 243.-M45 42,2km
1222. Alpiger Karl Jun. 66 SUI 3:36:24 289.-M40 42,2km
1223. Schiavarelli Nicola 57 SUI 3:36:25 136.-M50 42,2km
1223. Zanotelli Reto 55 SUI 3:36:25 56.-M55 42,2km
1225. Müller Michael 81 SUI 3:36:26 114.-M20 42,2km
1226. Dettling Thomas 64 SUI 3:36:27 244.-M45 42,2km
1227. Hulliger Fabian 83 SUI 3:36:29 115.-M20 42,2km
1228. Thalmann Balthasar 76 SUI 3:36:33 329.-M30 42,2km
1229. Holenstein Fabian 80 SUI 3:36:34 330.-M30 42,2km
1230. Keilbach Dieter 57 GER 3:36:36 137.-M50 42,2km
1231. Kuhn Reto 64 SUI 3:36:42 245.-M45 42,2km
1232. Schmid Daniel 76 SUI 3:36:45 331.-M30 42,2km
1233. Heller Felix 93 SUI 3:36:47 6.-M18 42,2km
1234. Bühler Marc 73 SUI 3:36:49 332.-M30 42,2km
1235. Bühner Siegfried 47 GER 3:36:51 19.-M60 42,2km
1236. Ferraiuolo Salvatore 59 SUI 3:36:52 138.-M50 42,2km
1237. Borer Andreas 74 SUI 3:36:53 333.-M30 42,2km
1238. Cercaci Michael 70 GER 3:36:56 290.-M40 42,2km
1239. Calcagni Carlo 61 SUI 3:36:57 246.-M45 42,2km
1240. Herren Heinz 62 SUI 3:36:59 247.-M45 42,2km
1241. Schorno Enrico 60 SUI 3:36:59 139.-M50 42,2km
1242. Meier Philip 68 GER 3:37:00 291.-M40 42,2km
1243. Jähnig Friedemann 56 SUI 3:37:00 140.-M50 42,2km
1244. Brazerol Patrick 70 SUI 3:37:01 292.-M40 42,2km
1245. Arbenz Peter 59 SUI 3:37:10 141.-M50 42,2km
1246. Triadis Christos 72 SUI 3:37:13 334.-M30 42,2km
1247. Berger Mark 80 GER 3:37:15 335.-M30 42,2km
1248. Rippstein Reto 75 SUI 3:37:17 336.-M30 42,2km
1249. Tot Aleksandar 84 SUI 3:37:27 116.-M20 42,2km
1250. Aebersold Thomas 63 SUI 3:37:30 248.-M45 42,2km
1251. Eigenmann Markus 52 SUI 3:37:30 57.-M55 42,2km
1252. Neuenschwander Beat 61 SUI 3:37:32 249.-M45 42,2km
1253. Mikusi Stefan 66 SUI 3:37:39 293.-M40 42,2km
1254. Pinault Marcel 59 FRA 3:37:40 142.-M50 42,2km
1255. Birkner Christian 62 GER 3:37:41 250.-M45 42,2km
1256. Bosshard Christian 68 SUI 3:37:42 294.-M40 42,2km
1257. Hemri Hafid 55 SUI 3:37:46 58.-M55 42,2km
1258. Rothen Franz 63 SUI 3:37:51 251.-M45 42,2km
1259. Schoch Christoph 75 SUI 3:37:54 337.-M30 42,2km
1260. Eggenberger Kurt 63 SUI 3:38:00 252.-M45 42,2km
1261. Meier Rolf 81 SUI 3:38:07 117.-M20 42,2km
1262. Zimmerli Daniel 73 SUI 3:38:07 338.-M30 42,2km
1263. Cremon René 64 SUI 3:38:08 253.-M45 42,2km
1264. Braeutigam Christof A. 73 SUI 3:38:08 339.-M30 42,2km
1265. Gasser Matthias 68 SUI 3:38:09 295.-M40 42,2km
1266. Hunziker Marcel 83 SUI 3:38:10 118.-M20 42,2km
1267. Selge Peter 51 GER 3:38:11 59.-M55 42,2km
1268. Burkhalter Michael 87 SUI 3:38:13 119.-M20 42,2km
1269. Rotzer Urs 60 SUI 3:38:16 143.-M50 42,2km
1270. Fleischmann Rene 74 SUI 3:38:16 340.-M30 42,2km
1271. Allemann Urs 77 SUI 3:38:17 341.-M30 42,2km
1272. Lang Martin 84 SUI 3:38:19 120.-M20 42,2km
1273. Ehrismann Martin 60 SUI 3:38:20 144.-M50 42,2km
1273. Klormann Andreas 80 GER 3:38:20 342.-M30 42,2km
1275. Heiniger Thomas 57 SUI 3:38:22 145.-M50 42,2km
1276. Leite Fernando 59 POR 3:38:24 146.-M50 42,2km
1277. Bachmaier Georg 68 GER 3:38:28 296.-M40 42,2km
1278. Holzinger Adrian 67 SUI 3:38:28 297.-M40 42,2km
1279. Horat Karl 60 SUI 3:38:33 147.-M50 42,2km
1280. Thalmann Ferdinand 49 SUI 3:38:37 20.-M60 42,2km
1281. Baumann Werner 60 SUI 3:38:41 148.-M50 42,2km
1282. Mosimann Stefan 64 SUI 3:38:41 254.-M45 42,2km
1283. Erb Thomas 59 SUI 3:38:44 149.-M50 42,2km
1284. Worfolk-Smith Barney 75 GBR 3:38:48 343.-M30 42,2km
1285. Deseö Thomas 59 SUI 3:38:53 150.-M50 42,2km
1286. Schreiber Tino 83 GER 3:38:55 121.-M20 42,2km
1287. Barrett Stephen 60 SUI 3:38:56 151.-M50 42,2km
1288. Kücük Adnan 75 AUT 3:38:56 344.-M30 42,2km
1289. Meier Patrick 71 SUI 3:38:58 345.-M30 42,2km
1290. Merz Axel 81 SUI 3:38:58 122.-M20 42,2km
1291. Frei Othmar 57 SUI 3:39:02 152.-M50 42,2km
1292. Wicki Roger 74 SUI 3:39:03 346.-M30 42,2km
1293. Läderach Peter 53 SUI 3:39:05 60.-M55 42,2km
1294. Bock Thomas 58 GER 3:39:09 153.-M50 42,2km
1295. Neiger Lukas 85 SUI 3:39:11 123.-M20 42,2km
1296. Hirsiger Rene 80 SUI 3:39:16 347.-M30 42,2km
1297. Michel Heiko 67 GER 3:39:18 298.-M40 42,2km
1298. Kern Jean-Pierre 52 SUI 3:39:20 61.-M55 42,2km
1299. Alder Christoph 69 SUI 3:39:24 299.-M40 42,2km
1300. Kalinin Andrey 77 RUS 3:39:26 348.-M30 42,2km
1300. Nazabal Alexis 75 SUI 3:39:26 348.-M30 42,2km
1302. Robinson Philip 84 GBR 3:39:27 124.-M20 42,2km
1303. Caratti Marzio 62 SUI 3:39:27 255.-M45 42,2km
1304. Vogt Roland 53 SUI 3:39:32 62.-M55 42,2km
1305. Petrig Markus 64 SUI 3:39:33 256.-M45 42,2km
1306. Benz Pascal 72 SUI 3:39:34 350.-M30 42,2km
1307. Wisler Mike 70 SUI 3:39:35 300.-M40 42,2km
1308. Sonzogni Olmo 80 SUI 3:39:37 351.-M30 42,2km
1309. Osuna Jose 65 SUI 3:39:38 257.-M45 42,2km
1310. Waltl Günther 65 SUI 3:39:41 258.-M45 42,2km
1311. Juhasz Bruno 72 SUI 3:39:45 352.-M30 42,2km
1312. Brem Ruedi 56 SUI 3:39:46 154.-M50 42,2km
1313. Vermot-Desroches Emmanuel 69 FRA 3:39:47 301.-M40 42,2km
1314. Savic Sasha 71 SUI 3:39:48 353.-M30 42,2km
1315. Nicol Sascha 82 SUI 3:39:49 125.-M20 42,2km
1316. Kapp Heinz 64 GER 3:39:49 259.-M45 42,2km
1317. Reek Sven 64 SUI 3:39:50 260.-M45 42,2km
1318. Wyniger Lukas 77 SUI 3:39:51 354.-M30 42,2km
1319. Hauck Rene 69 SUI 3:39:51 302.-M40 42,2km
1320. Mohr Christian 71 GER 3:39:57 355.-M30 42,2km
1321. Corbisiero Salvatore 68 SUI 3:39:59 303.-M40 42,2km
1322. Rückert Thomas 69 SUI 3:39:59 304.-M40 42,2km
1323. Schilling Martin 71 SUI 3:39:59 356.-M30 42,2km
1324. Fischer Klaus 64 GER 3:40:00 261.-M45 42,2km
1325. Flückiger Hans 53 SUI 3:40:01 63.-M55 42,2km
1326. Walter Frank 66 SUI 3:40:02 305.-M40 42,2km
1327. Böhler Thomas 63 SUI 3:40:02 262.-M45 42,2km
1328. Allemann Erich 53 SUI 3:40:03 64.-M55 42,2km
1329. Indrizzi Michel 67 SUI 3:40:05 306.-M40 42,2km
1330. Lussi Stefan 70 SUI 3:40:07 307.-M40 42,2km
1331. Signer Ueli 56 SUI 3:40:09 155.-M50 42,2km
1332. Rutz Raphael 61 SUI 3:40:18 263.-M45 42,2km
1333. Thurner Peter 71 AUT 3:40:19 357.-M30 42,2km
1334. Berni Philipp 62 SUI 3:40:20 264.-M45 42,2km
1335. Portner Ronald 65 SUI 3:40:21 265.-M45 42,2km
1336. Bühler Willi 57 SUI 3:40:24 156.-M50 42,2km
1337. Risch Uwe 59 GER 3:40:24 157.-M50 42,2km
1338. Dörig Andreas 66 SUI 3:40:26 308.-M40 42,2km
1339. Herde Stephan 72 SUI 3:40:27 358.-M30 42,2km
1340. Boffano Marc-Olivier 78 SUI 3:40:30 359.-M30 42,2km
1341. Okle Michael 61 SUI 3:40:30 266.-M45 42,2km
1342. Gerber Willi 50 SUI 3:40:36 21.-M60 42,2km
1343. Rezan Robert 77 SUI 3:40:36 360.-M30 42,2km
1344. Almeida Alvaro 58 POR 3:40:37 158.-M50 42,2km
1344. Waldburger Claudio 62 SUI 3:40:37 267.-M45 42,2km
1346. Sobaszkiewicz Markus 66 SUI 3:40:41 309.-M40 42,2km
1347. Histed Daniel 88 SUI 3:40:42 126.-M20 42,2km
1348. Joss Alex 70 SUI 3:40:43 310.-M40 42,2km
1349. Häfliger Jürg 55 SUI 3:40:43 65.-M55 42,2km
1350. Maggiulli Andrea 70 SUI 3:40:44 311.-M40 42,2km
1351. Zollinger Marcel 63 SUI 3:40:45 268.-M45 42,2km
1352. Ciolina Olivier 70 FRA 3:40:45 312.-M40 42,2km
1353. Stauffer Yves 81 SUI 3:40:47 127.-M20 42,2km
1354. Morais Antonio 62 POR 3:40:48 269.-M45 42,2km
1355. Knecht Herbert 60 SUI 3:40:50 159.-M50 42,2km
1356. Egli Sven 65 SUI 3:40:53 270.-M45 42,2km
1357. Richardson Troy 77 AUS 3:40:53 361.-M30 42,2km
1358. Schoppe Mathias 65 SUI 3:40:57 271.-M45 42,2km
1359. Bortolin Sergio 61 SUI 3:41:00 272.-M45 42,2km
1360. Georgi Tino 71 SUI 3:41:03 362.-M30 42,2km
1361. Müller Bruno 70 SUI 3:41:04 313.-M40 42,2km
1362. Mantle Sam 76 SUI 3:41:05 363.-M30 42,2km
1363. Frei Christian 80 SUI 3:41:07 364.-M30 42,2km
1364. Moser Rudolf 60 SUI 3:41:08 160.-M50 42,2km
1365. Eschbach Lukas 68 SUI 3:41:08 314.-M40 42,2km
1366. Heiniger Andreas 80 SUI 3:41:11 365.-M30 42,2km
1367. Walther Michael 69 SUI 3:41:12 315.-M40 42,2km
1368. Fischer Roberto 53 ISR 3:41:16 66.-M55 42,2km
1369. Ceko Predrag 75 SUI 3:41:16 366.-M30 42,2km
1370. Graf Peter 66 SUI 3:41:16 316.-M40 42,2km
1371. Herde Michael 90 SUI 3:41:18 128.-M20 42,2km
1372. Keller Ruedi 55 SUI 3:41:22 67.-M55 42,2km
1373. Huber Mac 65 SUI 3:41:24 273.-M45 42,2km
1374. Schmid Marco 75 SUI 3:41:25 367.-M30 42,2km
1375. Theiler Marc 81 SUI 3:41:25 129.-M20 42,2km
1376. Buchser Thomas 65 SUI 3:41:26 274.-M45 42,2km
1377. Kuenzer Nikolaus 52 ITA 3:41:27 68.-M55 42,2km
1378. Osterloher Andreas 66 GER 3:41:30 317.-M40 42,2km
1379. Schenk Philipp 88 SUI 3:41:34 130.-M20 42,2km
1380. Gihr Michael 63 GER 3:41:36 275.-M45 42,2km
1380. Hess Martin 75 SUI 3:41:36 368.-M30 42,2km
1382. Biber Alex 61 SUI 3:41:36 276.-M45 42,2km
1383. Künzli Werner 62 SUI 3:41:37 277.-M45 42,2km
1384. Bracher Hans-Ulrich 67 SUI 3:41:37 318.-M40 42,2km
1385. San José Julio 76 SUI 3:41:39 369.-M30 42,2km
1386. Tonet Graziano 64 ITA 3:41:39 278.-M45 42,2km
1387. Weber Christoph 73 SUI 3:41:44 370.-M30 42,2km
1388. Pleuler Markus 67 SUI 3:41:45 319.-M40 42,2km
1389. Laticevschi Dumitru 69 SUI 3:41:46 320.-M40 42,2km
1390. Badia José Luis 64 SUI 3:41:46 279.-M45 42,2km
1391. Flachmann Pascal 84 SUI 3:41:50 131.-M20 42,2km
1391. Seiler Hans 50 SUI 3:41:50 22.-M60 42,2km
1393. Jetzer Marcel 73 SUI 3:41:50 371.-M30 42,2km
1394. Steiner Daniel 61 SUI 3:41:54 280.-M45 42,2km
1395. Brown Dominic 70 GBR 3:41:55 321.-M40 42,2km
1396. Meeusen Paul 65 SUI 3:41:58 281.-M45 42,2km
1397. Heinz Max 60 SUI 3:42:00 161.-M50 42,2km
1398. Schärer Roland 60 SUI 3:42:00 162.-M50 42,2km
1399. Gnielinski Florian 74 SUI 3:42:02 372.-M30 42,2km
1400. Lauber Hermann 53 SUI 3:42:02 69.-M55 42,2km
1401. Wenk Daniel 85 SUI 3:42:05 132.-M20 42,2km
1402. Lusti André 61 SUI 3:42:05 282.-M45 42,2km
1403. Herren Michael 91 SUI 3:42:05 7.-M18 42,2km
1404. Wenk Michael 87 SUI 3:42:05 133.-M20 42,2km
1405. Meyer Stephan 64 SUI 3:42:06 283.-M45 42,2km
1406. Rehal Jaspal 78 SUI 3:42:07 373.-M30 42,2km
1407. Frei Tobias 85 SUI 3:42:08 134.-M20 42,2km
1408. Pietila Jonathan 70 SUI 3:42:09 322.-M40 42,2km
1409. Reponen Anssi 68 FIN 3:42:10 323.-M40 42,2km
1410. Schwab Thomas 66 SUI 3:42:12 324.-M40 42,2km
1411. Coradi Reto 69 SUI 3:42:13 325.-M40 42,2km
1412. Halama Marcel 77 SUI 3:42:15 374.-M30 42,2km
1413. Matos Gilberto 75 SUI 3:42:21 375.-M30 42,2km
1414. Anderegg Thomas 74 SUI 3:42:22 376.-M30 42,2km
1415. Felkl Ralf 67 GER 3:42:23 326.-M40 42,2km
1416. Pfaff Andi 64 SUI 3:42:23 284.-M45 42,2km
1417. Stucki Matthias 61 SUI 3:42:23 285.-M45 42,2km
1418. Fleischmann Sascha 76 SUI 3:42:27 377.-M30 42,2km
1418. Meier Martin 76 SUI 3:42:27 377.-M30 42,2km
1420. Zürcher Adrian 65 SUI 3:42:27 286.-M45 42,2km
1421. Lorenz Roman 70 SUI 3:42:31 327.-M40 42,2km
1422. Hiltbrunner Thomas 76 SUI 3:42:32 379.-M30 42,2km
1423. Cotasson Patrick 69 SUI 3:42:32 328.-M40 42,2km
1424. Ungar Wolfgang 60 GER 3:42:33 163.-M50 42,2km
1425. Vögeli Thomas 58 SUI 3:42:34 164.-M50 42,2km
1426. van Buul Peter 66 SUI 3:42:35 329.-M40 42,2km
1427. Frueh David 75 SUI 3:42:38 380.-M30 42,2km
1428. Jeziorski Piotr 78 POL 3:42:39 381.-M30 42,2km
1429. Obermeit Volker 57 SUI 3:42:39 165.-M50 42,2km
1430. Axelsen Flemming 63 SUI 3:42:39 287.-M45 42,2km
1431. Menoud Didier 70 SUI 3:42:40 330.-M40 42,2km
1432. Klein Roger 61 SUI 3:42:41 288.-M45 42,2km
1433. Frei Heinrich 58 SUI 3:42:41 166.-M50 42,2km
1434. Furrer Felix 64 SUI 3:42:43 289.-M45 42,2km
1435. Kuhn René 70 SUI 3:42:43 331.-M40 42,2km
1436. Wyler Marco 76 SUI 3:42:44 382.-M30 42,2km
1437. Wahl Kurt 51 SUI 3:42:44 70.-M55 42,2km
1438. Plum Carsten 70 SUI 3:42:44 332.-M40 42,2km
1439. Smits Frank 71 SUI 3:42:47 383.-M30 42,2km
1440. Bächtold Christian 83 SUI 3:42:47 135.-M20 42,2km
1441. Lutz Matthias 66 SUI 3:42:48 333.-M40 42,2km
1442. Sidler-Frei Urs 63 SUI 3:42:50 290.-M45 42,2km
1443. Limni Mohamed 58 SUI 3:42:51 167.-M50 42,2km
1444. Nägeli Oliver 72 SUI 3:42:53 384.-M30 42,2km
1445. Bügükkaya Abuzer 68 SUI 3:42:54 334.-M40 42,2km
1446. Werder Daniel 67 SUI 3:42:54 335.-M40 42,2km
1447. De Montecler Thibault 61 FRA 3:42:56 291.-M45 42,2km
1448. Favi Claudio 80 SUI 3:42:57 385.-M30 42,2km
1449. Anderhalden Donnino 84 SUI 3:43:03 136.-M20 42,2km
1450. Biskamp Ulrich 63 GER 3:43:03 292.-M45 42,2km
1451. Infanger Geri 68 SUI 3:43:04 336.-M40 42,2km
1452. Bischof Harald 57 SUI 3:43:05 168.-M50 42,2km
1453. Flesch Christoph M. 57 GER 3:43:07 169.-M50 42,2km
1454. Vermot-Desroches Eric 63 FRA 3:43:07 293.-M45 42,2km
1455. Kunz Roland 74 SUI 3:43:10 386.-M30 42,2km
1456. Seipel Oliver 65 SUI 3:43:12 294.-M45 42,2km
1457. Lauber Gerold 56 SUI 3:43:20 170.-M50 42,2km
1458. Birkenmaier Claude 77 SUI 3:43:21 387.-M30 42,2km
1459. Weingardt Eduard 73 GER 3:43:24 388.-M30 42,2km
1460. Luethi Urs 71 SUI 3:43:27 389.-M30 42,2km
1461. Kapoor Mike 74 GER 3:43:28 390.-M30 42,2km
1462. Kistler Roger 71 SUI 3:43:28 391.-M30 42,2km
1463. Cuzick Christian 73 SUI 3:43:28 392.-M30 42,2km
1464. Meier Andreas 64 SUI 3:43:28 295.-M45 42,2km
1465. Meyer René 45 SUI 3:43:31 5.-M65 42,2km
1466. Luginbühl Guy 63 SUI 3:43:31 296.-M45 42,2km
1467. Hungerbuehler Pius 61 SUI 3:43:32 297.-M45 42,2km
1468. Fischer Mario 77 GER 3:43:33 393.-M30 42,2km
1469. Gujan Andres 67 SUI 3:43:35 337.-M40 42,2km
1470. Graf Martin 73 SUI 3:43:38 394.-M30 42,2km
1471. Zoller Stefan 68 SUI 3:43:39 338.-M40 42,2km
1472. Agustoni Ueli 59 SUI 3:43:40 171.-M50 42,2km
1473. Langenegger Christian 82 SUI 3:43:40 137.-M20 42,2km
1474. Bieler Walter 60 SUI 3:43:42 172.-M50 42,2km
1475. Wildauer Josef 83 AUT 3:43:46 138.-M20 42,2km
1476. Zgraggen Walter 57 SUI 3:43:54 173.-M50 42,2km
1477. Binder Peter 56 SUI 3:43:55 174.-M50 42,2km
1478. Hinder Beat 64 SUI 3:43:55 298.-M45 42,2km
1479. Smolak Harld 60 GER 3:44:03 175.-M50 42,2km
1480. Helfenstein Alain 84 SUI 3:44:07 139.-M20 42,2km
1481. Stäger Roger 67 SUI 3:44:11 339.-M40 42,2km
1482. Neuenschwander Roger 72 SUI 3:44:17 395.-M30 42,2km
1483. Ramer Stefan 63 SUI 3:44:21 299.-M45 42,2km
1484. Helfenstein Friedrich 64 SUI 3:44:21 300.-M45 42,2km
1485. Barth Wolfgang 68 SUI 3:44:22 340.-M40 42,2km
1486. Moser Lukas 66 SUI 3:44:24 341.-M40 42,2km
1487. Müller Marco 71 SUI 3:44:30 396.-M30 42,2km
1488. Feistritzer Wolfgang 79 AUT 3:44:32 397.-M30 42,2km
1489. Wipf Markus 79 SUI 3:44:33 398.-M30 42,2km
1490. Güntert Thomas 63 GER 3:44:42 301.-M45 42,2km
1491. Fürer Karl 57 SUI 3:44:44 176.-M50 42,2km
1492. Lampe Peter 61 GER 3:44:48 302.-M45 42,2km
1493. Wüthrich Thomas 83 SUI 3:44:49 140.-M20 42,2km
1494. Klüppel Stefan 59 GER 3:44:49 177.-M50 42,2km
1495. Kavas Simon 76 SUI 3:44:50 399.-M30 42,2km
1496. Lehner Tom 70 SUI 3:44:51 342.-M40 42,2km
1497. Aebi Stefan 63 SUI 3:44:54 303.-M45 42,2km
1498. Dermon Mario 68 SUI 3:44:57 343.-M40 42,2km
1499. Pfister Heinz 56 SUI 3:44:59 178.-M50 42,2km
1500. Gartmann Urs 77 SUI 3:45:06 400.-M30 42,2km
1501. Rau Dani 64 SUI 3:45:06 304.-M45 42,2km
1502. Zurbuchen Thomas 81 SUI 3:45:08 141.-M20 42,2km
1503. Kottysch Thomas 75 GER 3:45:10 401.-M30 42,2km
1504. Vollhardt Marcus 72 SUI 3:45:11 402.-M30 42,2km
1505. Pekarek Jan 70 SUI 3:45:11 344.-M40 42,2km
1506. Baumgartner Philip 64 SUI 3:45:13 305.-M45 42,2km
1507. Protze Sören 79 SUI 3:45:22 403.-M30 42,2km
1508. Roderer Daniel 83 GER 3:45:23 142.-M20 42,2km
1509. Scherzinger Fredy 55 SUI 3:45:25 71.-M55 42,2km
1510. Ziegler Philippe 93 SUI 3:45:26 8.-M18 42,2km
1511. Gussenstaetter Frank 74 GER 3:45:28 404.-M30 42,2km
1512. Montagut Vidal Jorge 75 SUI 3:45:28 405.-M30 42,2km
1513. Barry Sean 68 HOL 3:45:30 345.-M40 42,2km
1514. Widmer Daniel 60 SUI 3:45:31 179.-M50 42,2km
1514. Zahner Dennis 88 SUI 3:45:31 143.-M20 42,2km
1516. Raff Andreas 70 GER 3:45:32 346.-M40 42,2km
1517. Jouglard Nicolas 76 FRA 3:45:33 406.-M30 42,2km
1518. Huber Rolf 65 SUI 3:45:34 306.-M45 42,2km
1519. Truttmann Pius 50 SUI 3:45:35 23.-M60 42,2km
1520. Ommerborn Stephan 64 SUI 3:45:36 307.-M45 42,2km
1521. Eska Philipp 88 SUI 3:45:37 144.-M20 42,2km
1522. Farner Martin 79 SUI 3:45:38 407.-M30 42,2km
1522. Farner Roger 77 SUI 3:45:38 407.-M30 42,2km
1524. Binggeli Oliver 73 SUI 3:45:41 409.-M30 42,2km
1525. Barlow Mike 65 SUI 3:45:43 308.-M45 42,2km
1526. Laurent Franck 62 FRA 3:45:46 309.-M45 42,2km
1527. Jutzi Victor 53 SUI 3:45:48 72.-M55 42,2km
1528. Bartlog Heiko 74 GER 3:45:49 410.-M30 42,2km
1528. Brunner Hansueli 62 SUI 3:45:49 310.-M45 42,2km
1530. Gambietz Ralf 67 GBR 3:45:49 347.-M40 42,2km
1530. Rolaz Michael 66 SUI 3:45:49 347.-M40 42,2km
1532. Curthoys James 74 GBR 3:45:52 411.-M30 42,2km
1533. Tittarelli Stefano 63 SUI 3:45:59 311.-M45 42,2km
1534. Stutz Toni 59 SUI 3:46:04 180.-M50 42,2km
1535. Maraia Santo 47 SUI 3:46:05 24.-M60 42,2km
1536. Zopfi Roger 63 SUI 3:46:06 312.-M45 42,2km
1537. Schiesser Roger 63 SUI 3:46:08 313.-M45 42,2km
1538. Suppiger Othmar 47 SUI 3:46:09 25.-M60 42,2km
1539. Jenni Sämi 71 SUI 3:46:09 412.-M30 42,2km
1540. Laffer Urs 59 SUI 3:46:11 181.-M50 42,2km
1541. Weibel Patrick 67 SUI 3:46:11 349.-M40 42,2km
1542. Perret André 57 SUI 3:46:16 182.-M50 42,2km
1543. Bongard Anton 47 SUI 3:46:23 26.-M60 42,2km
1544. Wagner Hans-Ulrich 52 GER 3:46:23 73.-M55 42,2km
1545. Spiess Paul 48 SUI 3:46:23 27.-M60 42,2km
1546. Schmid Tobias 69 SUI 3:46:25 350.-M40 42,2km
1547. Squaratti Walter 42 SUI 3:46:26 6.-M65 42,2km
1548. Zingg Marcel 67 SUI 3:46:27 351.-M40 42,2km
1549. Hüppin Armin 60 SUI 3:46:29 183.-M50 42,2km
1550. Suter Alf 57 SUI 3:46:32 184.-M50 42,2km
1551. Schmid Michael 75 SUI 3:46:38 413.-M30 42,2km
1552. Pellet Laurent 58 SUI 3:46:42 185.-M50 42,2km
1553. Schreck Wolfgang 60 GER 3:46:44 186.-M50 42,2km
1554. Fischer Bernardo 49 ISR 3:46:45 28.-M60 42,2km
1555. Walther Patrik 66 SUI 3:46:46 352.-M40 42,2km
1556. Grimm Daniel 59 SUI 3:46:51 187.-M50 42,2km
1557. Huser Jeannot 89 SUI 3:46:53 145.-M20 42,2km
1558. Eckert Clemens 77 SUI 3:46:58 414.-M30 42,2km
1559. Grado Sandro 75 GER 3:46:58 415.-M30 42,2km
1560. Reitbauer Stefan 80 SUI 3:46:58 416.-M30 42,2km
1561. Maus Kurt 61 SUI 3:46:59 314.-M45 42,2km
1562. Geisser Rolf 63 SUI 3:47:00 315.-M45 42,2km
1563. Kuster Fabian 83 SUI 3:47:04 146.-M20 42,2km
1564. Kehl Arthur 63 SUI 3:47:04 316.-M45 42,2km
1565. Koller Ulrich 65 SUI 3:47:06 317.-M45 42,2km
1566. Hozjan Josef 70 SUI 3:47:10 353.-M40 42,2km
1567. Thoma Hanspeter 60 SUI 3:47:11 188.-M50 42,2km
1568. Ernemann Lothar 65 GER 3:47:12 318.-M45 42,2km
1569. Hommann Edgar 46 SUI 3:47:19 29.-M60 42,2km
1570. Göldi Walter 58 SUI 3:47:22 189.-M50 42,2km
1571. Hess Michael 80 SUI 3:47:23 417.-M30 42,2km
1572. Müller Hans-Jörg 60 SUI 3:47:24 190.-M50 42,2km
1573. Appert Beat 75 SUI 3:47:28 418.-M30 42,2km
1574. Imfeld Mark 79 SUI 3:47:29 419.-M30 42,2km
1575. Kyd André 59 SUI 3:47:35 191.-M50 42,2km
1576. Curda Tobias 82 SUI 3:47:39 147.-M20 42,2km
1577. Ziörjen Markus 76 SUI 3:47:40 420.-M30 42,2km
1578. Glöckler Stefan 61 SUI 3:47:42 319.-M45 42,2km
1579. Rüegg Walter 64 SUI 3:47:44 320.-M45 42,2km
1580. Flach Roland 64 SUI 3:47:47 321.-M45 42,2km
1581. Rüegg Beat 61 SUI 3:47:47 322.-M45 42,2km
1582. Meier Lennart 76 SUI 3:47:48 421.-M30 42,2km
1583. Kreienbühl Fridolin 54 SUI 3:47:52 74.-M55 42,2km
1584. Abbühl Peter 53 SUI 3:47:56 75.-M55 42,2km
1585. Rauhut Heiko 77 SUI 3:47:57 422.-M30 42,2km
1586. Kälin Reto 62 SUI 3:47:59 323.-M45 42,2km
1587. Pereira Marcos 72 SUI 3:47:59 423.-M30 42,2km
1588. Ammann Hansruedi 52 SUI 3:48:03 76.-M55 42,2km
1589. Koubek Pavel 52 CZE 3:48:04 77.-M55 42,2km
1590. Rooney Sean 67 SUI 3:48:05 354.-M40 42,2km
1591. Kälin Daniel 64 SUI 3:48:05 324.-M45 42,2km
1592. Strauss Alexander 66 SUI 3:48:07 355.-M40 42,2km
1593. Peter Bernd 55 GER 3:48:09 78.-M55 42,2km
1594. Schermer Thomas 73 GER 3:48:10 424.-M30 42,2km
1595. Buchmann Heinz 57 SUI 3:48:13 192.-M50 42,2km
1596. Wenzel André 66 SUI 3:48:15 356.-M40 42,2km
1597. Kern Daniel 64 SUI 3:48:15 325.-M45 42,2km
1598. Metger Georg 68 SUI 3:48:16 357.-M40 42,2km
1599. Pavic Goran 68 ESP 3:48:17 358.-M40 42,2km
1600. Scheidegger Jürg 83 SUI 3:48:18 148.-M20 42,2km
1601. Scheidegger Guido 87 SUI 3:48:19 149.-M20 42,2km
1602. Sauer Thomas 72 SUI 3:48:20 425.-M30 42,2km
1603. Buzzi Andreas 62 SUI 3:48:22 326.-M45 42,2km
1604. Nashid Ibrahim 66 SUI 3:48:26 359.-M40 42,2km
1605. Huppmann Andreas 74 GER 3:48:30 426.-M30 42,2km
1606. Giulietti Mirko 64 SUI 3:48:31 327.-M45 42,2km
1607. Meier Alexander 82 SUI 3:48:32 150.-M20 42,2km
1608. Knuchel Thomas 56 SUI 3:48:36 193.-M50 42,2km
1609. Bauer Florian 59 GER 3:48:36 194.-M50 42,2km
1610. Thoma Paul 66 SUI 3:48:38 360.-M40 42,2km
1611. Märki Stefan 68 SUI 3:48:39 361.-M40 42,2km
1612. Mülchi Tom 80 SUI 3:48:45 427.-M30 42,2km
1613. Nagy Gabor 60 HUN 3:48:47 195.-M50 42,2km
1614. Socin Daniel W 61 DEN 3:48:47 328.-M45 42,2km
1615. Bosshard Andreas 60 SUI 3:48:49 196.-M50 42,2km
1616. Scheepers Dawie 80 GBR 3:48:53 428.-M30 42,2km
1617. Meier Rüdiger 61 GER 3:48:54 329.-M45 42,2km
1618. Kubli Jürg 57 SUI 3:48:55 197.-M50 42,2km
1619. Mann Felix 67 SUI 3:48:57 362.-M40 42,2km
1620. Thalmann Martin 76 SUI 3:48:58 429.-M30 42,2km
1621. Valentine Mike 70 SUI 3:48:59 363.-M40 42,2km
1622. Herberth Jürgen 58 GER 3:49:01 198.-M50 42,2km
1623. Hess Oliver 72 SUI 3:49:02 430.-M30 42,2km
1624. Malaman Jean-Philippe 73 FRA 3:49:03 431.-M30 42,2km
1625. Manz Thomas 63 SUI 3:49:06 330.-M45 42,2km
1626. Martin Simon 79 SUI 3:49:08 432.-M30 42,2km
1627. Hernik Dariusz 69 POL 3:49:12 364.-M40 42,2km
1628. Zurbuchen Christian 83 SUI 3:49:16 151.-M20 42,2km
1629. Berger Olivier 65 SUI 3:49:17 331.-M45 42,2km
1630. Blumer Sascha 73 SUI 3:49:18 433.-M30 42,2km
1631. Gsell Tobias 77 SUI 3:49:21 434.-M30 42,2km
1632. Sanz Aguilar Oscar 74 SUI 3:49:22 435.-M30 42,2km
1633. Giezendanner Peter 66 SUI 3:49:23 365.-M40 42,2km
1634. Klaiber Jürg 59 SUI 3:49:27 199.-M50 42,2km
1635. Ziegler Robert 53 SUI 3:49:31 79.-M55 42,2km
1636. Pinchiroli Ettore 82 SUI 3:49:35 152.-M20 42,2km
1637. Kufer Alfred 70 GER 3:49:37 366.-M40 42,2km
1638. Deseö Matthias 89 SUI 3:49:41 153.-M20 42,2km
1639. Hungerbühler Samuel 85 SUI 3:49:42 154.-M20 42,2km
1640. Häni Stephan 76 SUI 3:49:43 436.-M30 42,2km
1641. Mehmann Yves 91 SUI 3:49:44 9.-M18 42,2km
1642. Kaufmann Ferdi 47 SUI 3:49:51 30.-M60 42,2km
1642. Keller Harald 66 GER 3:49:51 367.-M40 42,2km
1644. Pierre Michel 61 FRA 3:49:55 332.-M45 42,2km
1645. Odenwald Erik 66 GER 3:49:58 368.-M40 42,2km
1646. Schaffer Bernard 57 SUI 3:50:02 200.-M50 42,2km
1647. Bronner Reto 72 SUI 3:50:03 437.-M30 42,2km
1648. Humbel Markus 57 SUI 3:50:04 201.-M50 42,2km
1649. Strasser Willi 82 SUI 3:50:05 155.-M20 42,2km
1650. Scheidegger René 55 SUI 3:50:10 80.-M55 42,2km
1651. Kühnen Andre 76 SUI 3:50:11 438.-M30 42,2km
1652. Della Rossa Hanspeter 54 SUI 3:50:14 81.-M55 42,2km
1653. Baumgartner Philipp 63 SUI 3:50:26 333.-M45 42,2km
1654. Cardoso Abel 62 POR 3:50:29 334.-M45 42,2km
1655. Giger Stephan 63 SUI 3:50:29 335.-M45 42,2km
1656. Baumgartner Rico 59 SUI 3:50:32 202.-M50 42,2km
1657. Bauhs Henrik 66 GER 3:50:32 369.-M40 42,2km
1658. Brunner Daniel 70 SUI 3:50:39 370.-M40 42,2km
1659. Haug Jack 80 SUI 3:50:40 439.-M30 42,2km
1660. Straube Wolfgang 61 SUI 3:50:42 336.-M45 42,2km
1661. Suter Kurt 60 SUI 3:50:43 203.-M50 42,2km
1662. Herger Toni 58 SUI 3:50:44 204.-M50 42,2km
1663. Füller Sascha 81 GER 3:50:45 156.-M20 42,2km
1664. Galley David 80 SUI 3:50:46 440.-M30 42,2km
1665. Bigger Reto 72 SUI 3:50:46 441.-M30 42,2km
1666. Chapman Brian 75 SUI 3:50:51 442.-M30 42,2km
1667. Rossi Marco 64 SUI 3:50:52 337.-M45 42,2km
1668. Hug Roland 67 SUI 3:50:53 371.-M40 42,2km
1669. Stadelmann Marc 76 SUI 3:50:53 443.-M30 42,2km
1670. Ulrich Dominik 76 SUI 3:50:57 444.-M30 42,2km
1671. Bauer Knut 62 GER 3:50:57 338.-M45 42,2km
1672. Freund Daniel 66 SUI 3:51:04 372.-M40 42,2km
1673. Loosli Markus 57 SUI 3:51:09 205.-M50 42,2km
1674. Tuma Frantisek 53 CZE 3:51:12 82.-M55 42,2km
1675. Kunz Konstantin 89 SUI 3:51:15 157.-M20 42,2km
1676. Veljkovic Danijel 86 SUI 3:51:15 158.-M20 42,2km
1677. Jörg Josef 48 GER 3:51:16 31.-M60 42,2km
1678. Thür Raphaél 81 SUI 3:51:17 159.-M20 42,2km
1679. Fernandes Nuno Tiago 80 SUI 3:51:23 445.-M30 42,2km
1680. Lang Michael 72 SUI 3:51:24 446.-M30 42,2km
1681. Hausheer Ivo 79 SUI 3:51:25 447.-M30 42,2km
1682. Dupinet Thierry 68 SUI 3:51:30 373.-M40 42,2km
1683. Hafner Jürg 62 SUI 3:51:33 339.-M45 42,2km
1684. Wowros Michael-Thomas 61 GER 3:51:38 340.-M45 42,2km
1685. Aste Mathieu 69 SUI 3:51:39 374.-M40 42,2km
1686. Jacobson Andrew 78 GBR 3:51:42 448.-M30 42,2km
1687. Purtschert Patrik 72 SUI 3:51:42 449.-M30 42,2km
1688. Hertz Augustin 81 FRA 3:51:44 160.-M20 42,2km
1689. Schöni Beat 59 SUI 3:51:45 206.-M50 42,2km
1690. Buri André 52 SUI 3:51:48 83.-M55 42,2km
1691. Stuber Hansueli 63 SUI 3:51:49 341.-M45 42,2km
1692. Piccolo Biagio 47 SUI 3:51:49 32.-M60 42,2km
1693. Piccolo Antonio 75 SUI 3:51:49 450.-M30 42,2km
1694. Hegetschweiler Heinrich 54 SUI 3:51:50 84.-M55 42,2km
1695. Dittes Andreas 66 SUI 3:51:55 375.-M40 42,2km
1696. Koch Christoph 62 SUI 3:51:56 342.-M45 42,2km
1697. Semadeni Gian Andrea 61 SUI 3:51:56 343.-M45 42,2km
1698. Mazas Nicolas 64 FRA 3:51:58 344.-M45 42,2km
1698. Strittmatter Christian 68 GER 3:51:58 376.-M40 42,2km
1700. Kaufmann Hanspeter 63 SUI 3:51:58 345.-M45 42,2km
1701. Schauch Bastian 75 GER 3:51:58 451.-M30 42,2km
1702. Yamaguchi Schuhichi 67 SUI 3:52:00 377.-M40 42,2km
1703. Krieg Wilhelm 57 SUI 3:52:01 207.-M50 42,2km
1704. Aebischer Waldemar 62 SUI 3:52:04 346.-M45 42,2km
1705. Schmid Beat 64 SUI 3:52:04 347.-M45 42,2km
1706. Schmid Rolf 68 SUI 3:52:05 378.-M40 42,2km
1707. Näpflin Stephan 76 SUI 3:52:06 452.-M30 42,2km
1708. Staeheli Oliver 71 SUI 3:52:06 453.-M30 42,2km
1709. Strassmann Peter 62 SUI 3:52:08 348.-M45 42,2km
1710. Rohrbach Walter 52 SUI 3:52:14 85.-M55 42,2km
1711. Kaetzke Robert 76 GER 3:52:16 454.-M30 42,2km
1712. Kohler Stefan 65 SUI 3:52:18 349.-M45 42,2km
1713. Ernst Andreas 66 SUI 3:52:20 379.-M40 42,2km
1714. Geiling Matthias 78 SUI 3:52:22 455.-M30 42,2km
1715. Amstutz Michael 80 SUI 3:52:24 456.-M30 42,2km
1716. Gubser Kenny 84 SUI 3:52:25 161.-M20 42,2km
1717. Brückner Arik 90 SUI 3:52:29 162.-M20 42,2km
1718. Meyer Bernhard 56 SUI 3:52:30 208.-M50 42,2km
1719. Maitrejean Pierre 52 BEL 3:52:32 86.-M55 42,2km
1720. Meier Michael 78 SUI 3:52:34 457.-M30 42,2km
1721. Briner-Weber Markus 57 SUI 3:52:40 209.-M50 42,2km
1721. Pavelka Andreas 65 SUI 3:52:40 350.-M45 42,2km
1723. Hug Daniel 61 SUI 3:52:41 351.-M45 42,2km
1724. Klaus Hans-Peter 64 GER 3:52:41 352.-M45 42,2km
1725. Keller Jan 77 SUI 3:52:43 458.-M30 42,2km
1726. Azzato Remo 79 SUI 3:52:44 459.-M30 42,2km
1727. Pawelzyk Paul 81 GER 3:52:44 163.-M20 42,2km
1728. Mark Marco 76 SUI 3:52:47 460.-M30 42,2km
1729. Ulrich Jörg 65 GER 3:52:48 353.-M45 42,2km
1730. Gamma Peter 50 SUI 3:52:49 33.-M60 42,2km
1731. Maitre Dominique 61 FRA 3:52:49 354.-M45 42,2km
1732. Tietz Joachim 62 GER 3:52:51 355.-M45 42,2km
1733. Fankhauser Martin 65 SUI 3:52:52 356.-M45 42,2km
1734. Ruf Michael 88 SUI 3:52:55 164.-M20 42,2km
1735. Breimer Mans 67 SUI 3:52:56 380.-M40 42,2km
1736. Härdi Rolf 60 SUI 3:52:59 210.-M50 42,2km
1737. Siragusa Pietro 79 SUI 3:53:00 461.-M30 42,2km
1738. Bär Michael 62 SUI 3:53:00 357.-M45 42,2km
1739. Mathys Peter 44 SUI 3:53:04 7.-M65 42,2km
1740. Theiler Alois 58 SUI 3:53:07 211.-M50 42,2km
1741. Bouzo Basem 66 GER 3:53:12 381.-M40 42,2km
1742. Zumsteg Rene 78 SUI 3:53:13 462.-M30 42,2km
1743. Ha Thomas 81 SUI 3:53:15 165.-M20 42,2km
1744. Steinemann Roland 64 SUI 3:53:16 358.-M45 42,2km
1745. Mühle Housi 60 SUI 3:53:17 212.-M50 42,2km
1746. Manivanan Vijay Sudhakar 72 SUI 3:53:18 463.-M30 42,2km
1747. Zehnder Erwin 56 SUI 3:53:22 213.-M50 42,2km
1748. Jost Hansueli 78 SUI 3:53:23 464.-M30 42,2km
1749. Trebbe Robin 81 GER 3:53:24 166.-M20 42,2km
1750. Bosshard Walter 64 SUI 3:53:27 359.-M45 42,2km
1751. Becker Stefan 78 SUI 3:53:30 465.-M30 42,2km
1752. Balmer Hanspeter 62 SUI 3:53:32 360.-M45 42,2km
1753. Bürgisser Beat 60 SUI 3:53:33 214.-M50 42,2km
1754. Braun Markus 72 SUI 3:53:38 466.-M30 42,2km
1754. Jordi Markus 63 SUI 3:53:38 361.-M45 42,2km
1756. Lo Russo Davide 92 SUI 3:53:39 10.-M18 42,2km
1757. Gächter Patrick 74 SUI 3:53:45 467.-M30 42,2km
1758. Schmucker Oliver 67 GER 3:53:45 382.-M40 42,2km
1759. Spring William 62 SUI 3:53:54 362.-M45 42,2km
1760. Arvola Jani 84 FIN 3:53:55 167.-M20 42,2km
1761. Thelen Norbert 61 BEL 3:53:58 363.-M45 42,2km
1762. Zwahlen Beat 65 SUI 3:54:02 364.-M45 42,2km
1763. Ehrlich Steffen 62 GER 3:54:05 365.-M45 42,2km
1764. Deck Volker 67 GER 3:54:09 383.-M40 42,2km
1765. Buchli Philipp 81 SUI 3:54:12 168.-M20 42,2km
1766. Schäffer Beat 74 SUI 3:54:13 468.-M30 42,2km
1767. Gröbli Daniel 68 SUI 3:54:16 384.-M40 42,2km
1768. Ehrismann Dieter 62 SUI 3:54:17 366.-M45 42,2km
1769. Holck Steen 63 SUI 3:54:18 367.-M45 42,2km
1770. Büttiker Daniel 60 SUI 3:54:21 215.-M50 42,2km
1771. Luzi Urs 57 SUI 3:54:21 216.-M50 42,2km
1772. Keller Andreas 59 SUI 3:54:22 217.-M50 42,2km
1773. Boller Simon 87 SUI 3:54:23 169.-M20 42,2km
1774. Hesske Thomas 61 SUI 3:54:25 368.-M45 42,2km
1775. Gianini Franz 54 SUI 3:54:25 87.-M55 42,2km
1776. Adler Joey 92 SUI 3:54:25 11.-M18 42,2km
1777. Küttel Lars 72 SUI 3:54:26 469.-M30 42,2km
1777. Meister Johannes 79 SUI 3:54:26 469.-M30 42,2km
1779. Heck Albert 64 SUI 3:54:29 369.-M45 42,2km
1780. Wasmer Matthias 72 SUI 3:54:32 471.-M30 42,2km
1781. Bäumler Werner 53 SUI 3:54:37 88.-M55 42,2km
1782. Bracher Peter 67 SUI 3:54:41 385.-M40 42,2km
1783. Bischofberger Daniel 78 SUI 3:54:46 472.-M30 42,2km
1784. Cisana Florian 77 SUI 3:54:47 473.-M30 42,2km
1785. Huber Hans 56 SUI 3:54:47 218.-M50 42,2km
1786. Liechti Alexander 55 SUI 3:54:47 89.-M55 42,2km
1787. Acar Inan 78 SUI 3:54:54 474.-M30 42,2km
1788. Keller Christian 69 SUI 3:54:56 386.-M40 42,2km
1789. Wespi Patrick 69 SUI 3:54:57 387.-M40 42,2km
1790. Tanner Thomas 53 SUI 3:54:58 90.-M55 42,2km
1791. Wiedenhofer Werner 72 SUI 3:55:00 475.-M30 42,2km
1792. Marchand Marc 80 LUX 3:55:05 476.-M30 42,2km
1793. Clarke Lee 70 SUI 3:55:05 388.-M40 42,2km
1794. Gschwendtner Oliver 72 SUI 3:55:11 477.-M30 42,2km
1795. Brezina Martin 67 SUI 3:55:11 389.-M40 42,2km
1796. Schilling Hans 53 SUI 3:55:11 91.-M55 42,2km
1797. Sawyer Perry 63 SUI 3:55:12 370.-M45 42,2km
1798. Klaaßen Dietrich 67 GER 3:55:12 390.-M40 42,2km
1799. Schmid-Erni Reto 63 SUI 3:55:13 371.-M45 42,2km
1800. Fässler Christoph 75 SUI 3:55:14 478.-M30 42,2km
1801. Dietrich Martin 59 SUI 3:55:14 219.-M50 42,2km
1802. Mächler Anton 60 SUI 3:55:15 220.-M50 42,2km
1803. Priebs Bernd 70 SUI 3:55:16 391.-M40 42,2km
1804. Bauer Ferdi 54 SUI 3:55:17 92.-M55 42,2km
1805. Warrle Sascha 56 GER 3:55:17 221.-M50 42,2km
1806. Tuplin Jonathan 77 SUI 3:55:31 479.-M30 42,2km
1807. Rickli Jörg 67 SUI 3:55:31 392.-M40 42,2km
1808. Studer Sven 84 SUI 3:55:31 170.-M20 42,2km
1809. Ciprian Peter 60 SUI 3:55:32 222.-M50 42,2km
1810. Kälin Léon 50 SUI 3:55:35 34.-M60 42,2km
1811. Bissoli Benno 62 SUI 3:55:35 372.-M45 42,2km
1812. Sebastin Alonso 68 ESP 3:55:40 393.-M40 42,2km
1813. Engelhard Nikolas 86 SUI 3:55:41 171.-M20 42,2km
1814. Lemesre Clement 80 SUI 3:55:43 480.-M30 42,2km
1815. Keller Marcel 77 SUI 3:55:44 481.-M30 42,2km
1816. Holenweger Thomas 79 SUI 3:55:47 482.-M30 42,2km
1817. Etzel Willi 56 GER 3:55:49 223.-M50 42,2km
1818. Spiegel Heinz 67 AUT 3:55:49 394.-M40 42,2km
1819. Willi Dietmar 67 AUT 3:55:49 395.-M40 42,2km
1820. Schnellmann Thomas 70 SUI 3:55:55 396.-M40 42,2km
1821. Durschlag Klaus 58 GER 3:55:59 224.-M50 42,2km
1822. Candreja Maurus 67 SUI 3:56:02 397.-M40 42,2km
1823. Omollo Omondi 62 SUI 3:56:06 373.-M45 42,2km
1824. Knechtli Thomas 69 SUI 3:56:06 398.-M40 42,2km
1825. Huwiler Guido 62 SUI 3:56:09 374.-M45 42,2km
1826. Zimmermann Robert 72 AUT 3:56:10 483.-M30 42,2km
1827. Moeck Detlev 61 GER 3:56:12 375.-M45 42,2km
1828. Lagally Peter M 70 GER 3:56:15 399.-M40 42,2km
1829. Milanesio Dario 63 ITA 3:56:16 376.-M45 42,2km
1830. Rezk Markus 76 SUI 3:56:16 484.-M30 42,2km
1831. Birrer Maurus 78 SUI 3:56:17 485.-M30 42,2km
1832. Gärtner Sigi 64 AUT 3:56:18 377.-M45 42,2km
1833. Alkofer Reinhold 55 GER 3:56:21 93.-M55 42,2km
1834. Kämpf Kurt 58 SUI 3:56:21 225.-M50 42,2km
1835. Biland Martin 63 SUI 3:56:22 378.-M45 42,2km
1836. Widmer Timo 66 SUI 3:56:22 400.-M40 42,2km
1837. Iseli Erwin 63 SUI 3:56:24 379.-M45 42,2km
1838. Furrer Peter 54 SUI 3:56:25 94.-M55 42,2km
1839. Hulliger Patrick 73 SUI 3:56:27 486.-M30 42,2km
1840. Vennemann Daniele 67 SUI 3:56:27 401.-M40 42,2km
1841. Coradi Thomas 71 SUI 3:56:27 487.-M30 42,2km
1842. Gasser André 79 SUI 3:56:28 488.-M30 42,2km
1843. Dos Reis Romeo 66 SUI 3:56:31 402.-M40 42,2km
1844. Piccinini Livio 54 SUI 3:56:33 95.-M55 42,2km
1845. Pacozzi Romeo 61 SUI 3:56:34 380.-M45 42,2km
1846. Angehrn Otto 45 SUI 3:56:35 8.-M65 42,2km
1847. Henle Lukas 82 SUI 3:56:37 172.-M20 42,2km
1848. Krähenbühl Martin 57 SUI 3:56:37 226.-M50 42,2km
1849. Rentschler Peter 68 GER 3:56:38 403.-M40 42,2km
1850. Rendler Thomas 62 GER 3:56:38 381.-M45 42,2km
1851. Hauser Adrian 66 SUI 3:56:43 404.-M40 42,2km
1852. Borter Kurt 60 SUI 3:56:45 227.-M50 42,2km
1853. Strubegger Robert 65 SUI 3:56:45 382.-M45 42,2km
1854. Mund Ulrich 60 GER 3:56:46 228.-M50 42,2km
1855. Huser Josef 46 SUI 3:56:47 35.-M60 42,2km
1856. Röder Michael 52 GER 3:56:47 96.-M55 42,2km
1857. Jud Christian 64 SUI 3:56:48 383.-M45 42,2km
1857. Schneider Roger 62 SUI 3:56:48 383.-M45 42,2km
1859. Rüesch Peter 61 SUI 3:56:53 385.-M45 42,2km
1860. Miotti Thomas 57 SUI 3:56:53 229.-M50 42,2km
1861. Horn Helmut 60 SUI 3:56:53 230.-M50 42,2km
1861. Meier Kurt 49 SUI 3:56:53 36.-M60 42,2km
1863. Körber Torsten 67 SUI 3:56:54 405.-M40 42,2km
1864. Clay Tom 67 SUI 3:56:57 406.-M40 42,2km
1865. Poenaru Daniel 71 SUI 3:56:58 489.-M30 42,2km
1866. Willisegger Christoph 71 SUI 3:56:58 490.-M30 42,2km
1867. Rohr Cello 68 SUI 3:57:01 407.-M40 42,2km
1868. Zürcher Martin 63 SUI 3:57:02 386.-M45 42,2km
1869. Düringer Michael 65 SUI 3:57:03 387.-M45 42,2km
1870. Rodelli Leo 45 SUI 3:57:04 9.-M65 42,2km
1871. Kägi Thomas 60 SUI 3:57:07 231.-M50 42,2km
1872. Rupper Patrick 60 SUI 3:57:09 232.-M50 42,2km
1873. Hegetschweiler Tobias 79 SUI 3:57:09 491.-M30 42,2km
1874. Johnston Alan 69 GBR 3:57:11 408.-M40 42,2km
1875. Tripolt Fabio 89 SUI 3:57:11 173.-M20 42,2km
1876. Abbott Ioulios 41 SUI 3:57:12 10.-M65 42,2km
1877. Zelinka Sam 82 USA 3:57:14 174.-M20 42,2km
1878. Anderhalden Toni 38 SUI 3:57:16 2.-M70 42,2km
1879. Lloyd Kit 59 SUI 3:57:17 233.-M50 42,2km
1880. Aeschlimann Martin 64 SUI 3:57:17 388.-M45 42,2km
1881. von Gunten Erich 59 SUI 3:57:18 234.-M50 42,2km
1882. Dietrich Kalle 60 GER 3:57:20 235.-M50 42,2km
1883. Pfleghaar Erich 65 GER 3:57:20 389.-M45 42,2km
1884. Oeschger Reto 74 SUI 3:57:21 492.-M30 42,2km
1885. Guidon Andri 54 SUI 3:57:23 97.-M55 42,2km
1886. Patcas Michel 52 SUI 3:57:25 98.-M55 42,2km
1887. Kaufmann Patrick 71 SUI 3:57:25 493.-M30 42,2km
1888. Keiser Daniel 72 SUI 3:57:28 494.-M30 42,2km
1889. Boller Juerg 54 SUI 3:57:33 99.-M55 42,2km
1890. Tabakovic Velid 69 SUI 3:57:35 409.-M40 42,2km
1891. Taucher Mario 67 AUT 3:57:36 410.-M40 42,2km
1892. Trabold Raimund 77 GER 3:57:36 495.-M30 42,2km
1893. Rickli Urs 65 SUI 3:57:40 390.-M45 42,2km
1894. Kettner Peter 56 GER 3:57:42 236.-M50 42,2km
1895. Helmchen Jan 92 SUI 3:57:46 12.-M18 42,2km
1896. Burkhart Dominik 66 SUI 3:57:48 411.-M40 42,2km
1897. Jentzen Reinhold 42 SUI 3:57:48 11.-M65 42,2km
1897. Klötzel Thomas R. 57 GER 3:57:48 237.-M50 42,2km
1897. Mullaney Chris 67 SUI 3:57:48 412.-M40 42,2km
1900. Humphries Jonathan 74 SUI 3:57:52 496.-M30 42,2km
1901. Lichtsteiner Klemens 70 SUI 3:57:55 413.-M40 42,2km
1902. Georgiev Alexandar 74 SUI 3:57:57 497.-M30 42,2km
1903. Brunner Jan 76 SUI 3:57:59 498.-M30 42,2km
1904. Lüthi Rolf 55 SUI 3:58:01 100.-M55 42,2km
1905. Eggler Christian 70 SUI 3:58:02 414.-M40 42,2km
1906. Roffler Markus 65 SUI 3:58:03 391.-M45 42,2km
1907. Niederhauser Hansueli 45 SUI 3:58:03 12.-M65 42,2km
1908. Mathis Roger 71 SUI 3:58:04 499.-M30 42,2km
1909. Herger Ruedi 60 SUI 3:58:05 238.-M50 42,2km
1910. Kremmin Hannes 63 GER 3:58:07 392.-M45 42,2km
1911. Holub Marc 74 SUI 3:58:07 500.-M30 42,2km
1912. Müller Bruno 59 SUI 3:58:08 239.-M50 42,2km
1913. Kulendik Martin 82 SUI 3:58:10 175.-M20 42,2km
1914. Baur Hansruedi 55 SUI 3:58:11 101.-M55 42,2km
1915. Brunold Andrea 58 SUI 3:58:13 240.-M50 42,2km
1916. Barth Gunta 70 SUI 3:58:14 415.-M40 42,2km
1917. Dolk Bengt 57 SWE 3:58:15 241.-M50 42,2km
1918. Spielmann Hans-Peter 48 SUI 3:58:17 37.-M60 42,2km
1919. Hinteregger Dietmar 74 SUI 3:58:19 501.-M30 42,2km
1920. Cooper David 83 GBR 3:58:20 176.-M20 42,2km
1921. Ceriani Angelo 56 SUI 3:58:22 242.-M50 42,2km
1922. Schatt Hansjörg 66 SUI 3:58:23 416.-M40 42,2km
1923. Eckard Christophe 66 SUI 3:58:33 417.-M40 42,2km
1924. Isele Markus 71 GER 3:58:34 502.-M30 42,2km
1925. Blumer Renato 58 SUI 3:58:38 243.-M50 42,2km
1926. Appenzeller Ulrich 67 SUI 3:58:38 418.-M40 42,2km
1927. Ashkenazy Jon 77 SUI 3:58:39 503.-M30 42,2km
1928. Bolliger Bruno 84 SUI 3:58:40 177.-M20 42,2km
1929. Fischer Reto 67 SUI 3:58:40 419.-M40 42,2km
1930. Berger Urs 55 SUI 3:58:42 102.-M55 42,2km
1931. Bischof Roman 84 SUI 3:58:45 178.-M20 42,2km
1932. Petrelli Jan 74 SUI 3:58:45 504.-M30 42,2km
1933. Barth Ralf 67 SUI 3:58:48 420.-M40 42,2km
1934. Bucher René 65 SUI 3:58:48 393.-M45 42,2km
1935. Wallenius Juha 72 FIN 3:58:50 505.-M30 42,2km
1936. Rybicki Hubert 77 SUI 3:58:53 506.-M30 42,2km
1937. Edwards Tim 74 SUI 3:58:54 507.-M30 42,2km
1938. Roth Daniel 74 SUI 3:58:54 508.-M30 42,2km
1939. Seitz Theodor 51 GER 3:58:57 103.-M55 42,2km
1940. Jarjour Kamel 51 SUI 3:58:57 104.-M55 42,2km
1940. Pürro Beat 62 SUI 3:58:57 394.-M45 42,2km
1942. Czisch Michael 65 GER 3:59:01 395.-M45 42,2km
1943. Engel Thomas 62 SUI 3:59:02 396.-M45 42,2km
1944. Hofmann Martin 50 SUI 3:59:03 38.-M60 42,2km
1945. Sturdy Clive 63 SUI 3:59:05 397.-M45 42,2km
1946. Metzger Bernhard 66 SUI 3:59:08 421.-M40 42,2km
1947. Körner Hubert 63 GER 3:59:12 398.-M45 42,2km
1948. Bach Norbert 52 GER 3:59:12 105.-M55 42,2km
1949. Scherrer Josef 45 SUI 3:59:13 13.-M65 42,2km
1950. Schubien Matthias 62 GER 3:59:16 399.-M45 42,2km
1951. Barraut Jany 68 SUI 3:59:17 422.-M40 42,2km
1952. Schölles Uwe 60 GER 3:59:18 244.-M50 42,2km
1953. Ettlin Nik 61 SUI 3:59:18 400.-M45 42,2km
1954. Leonhart Stefan 77 SUI 3:59:19 509.-M30 42,2km
1955. Knobel Andreas 78 SUI 3:59:20 510.-M30 42,2km
1956. Lustenberger Silvan 67 SUI 3:59:22 423.-M40 42,2km
1957. Lys Boris 68 SUI 3:59:23 424.-M40 42,2km
1958. Heimberg Beat 69 SUI 3:59:23 425.-M40 42,2km
1959. Huss Christian 77 LUX 3:59:25 511.-M30 42,2km
1960. Petoud Thierry 71 SUI 3:59:26 512.-M30 42,2km
1961. Johansson Oehler Robert 67 SUI 3:59:28 426.-M40 42,2km
1962. Bodenmann Stephan 87 SUI 3:59:29 179.-M20 42,2km
1963. Huber Christian 73 SUI 3:59:32 513.-M30 42,2km
1964. Waldburger Hans 63 SUI 3:59:33 401.-M45 42,2km
1965. Bourdon Gilles 58 FRA 3:59:34 245.-M50 42,2km
1966. Gerwig Johann-Peter 56 SUI 3:59:41 246.-M50 42,2km
1967. Heyer Serge 68 SUI 3:59:42 427.-M40 42,2km
1968. Bühler D.J.Wale 58 SUI 3:59:44 247.-M50 42,2km
1969. Denneberg Jürg 49 SUI 3:59:47 39.-M60 42,2km
1970. Dormann Josef 49 SUI 3:59:51 40.-M60 42,2km
1971. Shanks Neil 64 GER 3:59:51 402.-M45 42,2km
1972. Leisinger Thomas 77 SUI 3:59:53 514.-M30 42,2km
1973. Oberhammer Simon 77 ITA 3:59:57 515.-M30 42,2km
1974. Hug Martin 64 SUI 3:59:59 403.-M45 42,2km
1975. Hersheson Daniel 64 SUI 4:00:05 404.-M45 42,2km
1976. Eichholzer Hans 45 SUI 4:00:06 14.-M65 42,2km
1977. Hegnauer Marcel 85 GBR 4:00:07 180.-M20 42,2km
1978. Kroninger Arthur 61 GER 4:00:10 405.-M45 42,2km
1979. Summ Thomas 80 SUI 4:00:14 516.-M30 42,2km
1980. Wagner Stephan 64 GER 4:00:15 406.-M45 42,2km
1981. Huggenberger Kurt 49 SUI 4:00:18 41.-M60 42,2km
1982. Schenk Peter 66 SUI 4:00:19 428.-M40 42,2km
1983. Wackerle Norbert 70 SUI 4:00:33 429.-M40 42,2km
1984. Wey Franz 54 SUI 4:00:35 106.-M55 42,2km
1985. Rebelo Hugo 74 POR 4:00:39 517.-M30 42,2km
1986. Daschmann Volker 73 SUI 4:00:39 518.-M30 42,2km
1987. Moser Heinz 57 SUI 4:00:40 248.-M50 42,2km
1987. van Wijnen Raymond Michel 67 NOL 4:00:40 430.-M40 42,2km
1989. Ingram Michael 57 GBR 4:00:40 249.-M50 42,2km
1990. Bitterlin Stephan 62 SUI 4:00:49 407.-M45 42,2km
1991. Müller Guido 64 SUI 4:00:55 408.-M45 42,2km
1992. Huber Renato 86 SUI 4:00:56 181.-M20 42,2km
1993. Janser Alfred 46 SUI 4:00:57 42.-M60 42,2km
1994. Anderegg Kurt 69 SUI 4:01:04 431.-M40 42,2km
1995. Niederer Christian 59 SUI 4:01:06 250.-M50 42,2km
1996. Greco Luigi 67 SUI 4:01:06 432.-M40 42,2km
1997. Ryter Sämi 61 SUI 4:01:08 409.-M45 42,2km
1998. Marti Christian 52 SUI 4:01:09 107.-M55 42,2km
1999. Zamora José Luis 63 ESP 4:01:10 410.-M45 42,2km
2000. Fatzer Peider 88 SUI 4:01:11 182.-M20 42,2km
2001. Bressan Massimo 69 SUI 4:01:14 433.-M40 42,2km
2002. Musialik Thomas 74 GER 4:01:21 519.-M30 42,2km
2003. Sennheiser Andreas 74 SUI 4:01:22 520.-M30 42,2km
2004. Waeber Jürg 69 SUI 4:01:24 434.-M40 42,2km
2005. Eckhardt Jürg 66 SUI 4:01:26 435.-M40 42,2km
2006. Grausgruber Johannes 63 SUI 4:01:38 411.-M45 42,2km
2007. Meier Marcel 68 SUI 4:01:43 436.-M40 42,2km
2008. Heiniger Peter 49 SUI 4:01:49 43.-M60 42,2km
2009. Gaidatzis Christian 85 SUI 4:02:05 183.-M20 42,2km
2010. Burger Willi 51 SUI 4:02:06 108.-M55 42,2km
2011. Heusser Lucas 81 SUI 4:02:18 184.-M20 42,2km
2012. Helberg Joachim 61 GER 4:02:22 412.-M45 42,2km
2013. Seibert Peter 56 GER 4:02:27 251.-M50 42,2km
2014. Burgener Ivo 68 SUI 4:02:28 437.-M40 42,2km
2015. Oester Patrick 75 SUI 4:02:29 521.-M30 42,2km
2016. Buerki Martin 69 SUI 4:02:31 438.-M40 42,2km
2017. Peterer Dominik 88 SUI 4:02:32 185.-M20 42,2km
2018. Nüssli Paul 50 SUI 4:02:34 44.-M60 42,2km
2019. Beck René 60 SUI 4:02:44 252.-M50 42,2km
2020. Bader Ruedi 65 SUI 4:02:52 413.-M45 42,2km
2021. Buerki Fritz 48 SUI 4:02:56 45.-M60 42,2km
2022. Hölling Matthias 69 SUI 4:03:00 439.-M40 42,2km
2023. Signarbieux Constant 80 SUI 4:03:08 522.-M30 42,2km
2024. Stoeger Arno 63 AUT 4:03:08 414.-M45 42,2km
2025. Känzig Jürg 51 SUI 4:03:25 109.-M55 42,2km
2026. Fleuret Alain 71 FRA 4:03:26 523.-M30 42,2km
2027. Bachmann Markus 67 SUI 4:03:26 440.-M40 42,2km
2028. Marbacher Franz 59 SUI 4:03:30 253.-M50 42,2km
2029. Klein Robert 63 GER 4:03:32 415.-M45 42,2km
2030. Keller Stefan 68 SUI 4:03:35 441.-M40 42,2km
2031. Egli Daniel 67 SUI 4:03:38 442.-M40 42,2km
2032. Götz Markus 48 SUI 4:03:39 46.-M60 42,2km
2033. Bals Josef 58 GER 4:03:49 254.-M50 42,2km
2034. Gordon Ian 49 GBR 4:03:50 47.-M60 42,2km
2035. Delogu Franco 74 ITA 4:03:53 524.-M30 42,2km
2036. Brem Daniel 62 SUI 4:03:56 416.-M45 42,2km
2037. Kortyka Joachim 55 GER 4:03:59 110.-M55 42,2km
2038. Mcclenaghan Thomas 67 BEL 4:04:00 443.-M40 42,2km
2039. Cookson Jim 63 CAN 4:04:10 417.-M45 42,2km
2040. Kunz Olivier 67 SUI 4:04:11 444.-M40 42,2km
2041. Moisson Lionel 69 SUI 4:04:22 445.-M40 42,2km
2042. Landolt Fredi 44 SUI 4:04:26 15.-M65 42,2km
2043. David Didier 58 FRA 4:04:26 255.-M50 42,2km
2044. Küver Peter 78 GER 4:04:29 525.-M30 42,2km
2045. Litscher Daniel 72 SUI 4:04:29 526.-M30 42,2km
2046. Kunz Tommy 61 SUI 4:04:32 418.-M45 42,2km
2047. Liston Christopher 80 GBR 4:04:38 527.-M30 42,2km
2048. Studer Martin 67 SUI 4:04:39 446.-M40 42,2km
2049. Osborne Robert 75 GER 4:04:39 528.-M30 42,2km
2050. Schlatter David 55 SUI 4:04:39 111.-M55 42,2km
2051. Olin Terry 62 FRA 4:04:50 419.-M45 42,2km
2052. Muriqi Agron 71 SUI 4:04:51 529.-M30 42,2km
2053. Wagner Bruno 62 SUI 4:04:54 420.-M45 42,2km
2054. Triantafillou Christos 68 SUI 4:05:02 447.-M40 42,2km
2055. Bellia Marcel 81 SUI 4:05:04 186.-M20 42,2km
2056. Pecchinenda Donato 68 GER 4:05:09 448.-M40 42,2km
2057. O'Sullivan Thomas 74 GBR 4:05:09 530.-M30 42,2km
2058. Grundmann Oliver 79 SUI 4:05:12 531.-M30 42,2km
2059. Studer Franz 56 SUI 4:05:12 256.-M50 42,2km
2060. Arnold Philipp 84 SUI 4:05:17 187.-M20 42,2km
2061. Sievert Kaj-Gunnar 65 SUI 4:05:25 421.-M45 42,2km
2062. Friedli Patrick 89 SUI 4:05:31 188.-M20 42,2km
2063. Aschwanden Ruedi 57 CAN 4:05:32 257.-M50 42,2km
2064. Maurer Christop 53 SUI 4:05:40 112.-M55 42,2km
2065. Röthlisberger Urs 73 SUI 4:05:44 532.-M30 42,2km
2066. Dunkel Reiner 52 GER 4:05:48 113.-M55 42,2km
2067. Hertig Andi 73 SUI 4:05:56 533.-M30 42,2km
2067. Schimmer Robert 65 SUI 4:05:56 422.-M45 42,2km
2069. Bosson Daniel 54 SUI 4:06:01 114.-M55 42,2km
2070. Forster Martin 55 SUI 4:06:07 115.-M55 42,2km
2071. Dürst Bruno 57 SUI 4:06:08 258.-M50 42,2km
2072. Wey Herbert 43 SUI 4:06:08 16.-M65 42,2km
2073. Geerdsema Jan 60 SUI 4:06:10 259.-M50 42,2km
2074. Herren Kurt 43 SUI 4:06:16 17.-M65 42,2km
2075. Steinbach Simon 75 SUI 4:06:16 534.-M30 42,2km
2076. Inkermann Andreas 74 SUI 4:06:36 535.-M30 42,2km
2077. Votta Sandro 87 SUI 4:06:38 189.-M20 42,2km
2078. Italo Angelo 70 SUI 4:06:52 449.-M40 42,2km
2079. Krause Helaman 48 GER 4:06:54 48.-M60 42,2km
2080. Fischer Markus 50 SUI 4:06:55 49.-M60 42,2km
2081. Benfatto Alessandro 73 SUI 4:07:00 536.-M30 42,2km
2082. Streiff Marcel 70 SUI 4:07:01 450.-M40 42,2km
2083. Plietsch Armin 69 GER 4:07:02 451.-M40 42,2km
2084. Fässler-Graf Roman 59 SUI 4:07:03 260.-M50 42,2km
2085. Di Fant Maurice 61 SUI 4:07:03 423.-M45 42,2km
2086. Fahrni Kurt 65 SUI 4:07:05 424.-M45 42,2km
2087. Gubler Aaron 86 SUI 4:07:05 190.-M20 42,2km
2088. Gruner Stefan 79 SUI 4:07:07 537.-M30 42,2km
2089. Hug Felix 77 SUI 4:07:07 538.-M30 42,2km
2090. Vonschallen Daniel 61 SUI 4:07:14 425.-M45 42,2km
2091. Bryner Adrian 53 SUI 4:07:22 116.-M55 42,2km
2092. Meile Urs 53 SUI 4:07:22 117.-M55 42,2km
2093. Mantsch Peter E. 67 SUI 4:07:25 452.-M40 42,2km
2094. Pöhlmann Jörg 63 GER 4:07:35 426.-M45 42,2km
2095. Zumbach Charles 54 SUI 4:07:37 118.-M55 42,2km
2096. Izzo Giuseppe 70 ITA 4:07:40 453.-M40 42,2km
2097. Maas Wolfgang 55 DEN 4:07:40 119.-M55 42,2km
2098. Romer Serge 60 SUI 4:07:41 261.-M50 42,2km
2099. Hapuoja Seppo 55 SUI 4:07:48 120.-M55 42,2km
2100. Christen Anton 51 SUI 4:07:50 121.-M55 42,2km
2101. Rios Martin 81 SUI 4:07:52 191.-M20 42,2km
2102. Kohler Pirmin 74 SUI 4:07:54 539.-M30 42,2km
2103. Böni Andre 70 SUI 4:07:56 454.-M40 42,2km
2104. Otter Ueli 57 SUI 4:07:58 262.-M50 42,2km
2105. Pfenniger Peter 56 SUI 4:08:05 263.-M50 42,2km
2106. Margreth Pascal 56 SUI 4:08:09 264.-M50 42,2km
2107. Bruhin Marco 63 SUI 4:08:12 427.-M45 42,2km
2108. Gerber Bernhard 61 SUI 4:08:15 428.-M45 42,2km
2109. Hofstetter Lukas 84 SUI 4:08:18 192.-M20 42,2km
2110. Saxer Peter 49 SUI 4:08:19 50.-M60 42,2km
2111. Camastral Markus 82 SUI 4:08:19 193.-M20 42,2km
2112. Hänggi Gerold 62 SUI 4:08:21 429.-M45 42,2km
2113. Kraska Tadeusz 49 POL 4:08:29 51.-M60 42,2km
2114. Huline Gilles 64 SUI 4:08:33 430.-M45 42,2km
2115. Rigoni Roland 61 SUI 4:08:40 431.-M45 42,2km
2116. Kessler Thomas 66 SUI 4:08:43 455.-M40 42,2km
2117. Hönsch Ralf 56 SUI 4:08:45 265.-M50 42,2km
2118. Biefer Christian 47 SUI 4:09:01 52.-M60 42,2km
2119. Gomez Carlos 71 SUI 4:09:03 540.-M30 42,2km
2120. Moser Michael 67 SUI 4:09:04 456.-M40 42,2km
2121. Forster Andreas 74 SUI 4:09:05 541.-M30 42,2km
2122. Peter Guido 66 SUI 4:09:10 457.-M40 42,2km
2123. Perra Franco 77 SUI 4:09:13 542.-M30 42,2km
2124. Kallweit Reinhard 59 GER 4:09:21 266.-M50 42,2km
2125. Späni Urs 55 SUI 4:09:22 122.-M55 42,2km
2126. Schwizer Thomas 81 SUI 4:09:33 194.-M20 42,2km
2127. Vetterli Thomas 54 SUI 4:09:34 123.-M55 42,2km
2128. Kleindienst Nathan 74 SUI 4:09:42 543.-M30 42,2km
2129. Lewis Christopher 81 USA 4:09:45 195.-M20 42,2km
2130. Stalder Martin 55 SUI 4:09:59 124.-M55 42,2km
2131. Ranson Frank 62 BEL 4:10:00 432.-M45 42,2km
2132. Notz Ruedi 63 SUI 4:10:01 433.-M45 42,2km
2133. Händle Heinz 59 SUI 4:10:08 267.-M50 42,2km
2134. Walter Erik 70 GER 4:10:09 458.-M40 42,2km
2135. Wallner Peter 64 SUI 4:10:14 434.-M45 42,2km
2136. Keller Hansruedi 55 SUI 4:10:18 125.-M55 42,2km
2137. Ott Manuel 76 SUI 4:10:19 544.-M30 42,2km
2138. Steinacher Pascal 58 SUI 4:10:20 268.-M50 42,2km
2139. Stenson Paul 62 SUI 4:10:26 435.-M45 42,2km
2140. Haag Peter Oliver 57 GER 4:10:27 269.-M50 42,2km
2141. Guillaume Michel 58 SUI 4:10:30 270.-M50 42,2km
2142. Schulze Bruno 63 SUI 4:10:31 436.-M45 42,2km
2143. Allard Darren 67 SUI 4:10:32 459.-M40 42,2km
2144. Schulz Stephan 62 GER 4:10:38 437.-M45 42,2km
2145. Weiss Frank-Uwe 63 GER 4:10:40 438.-M45 42,2km
2146. Diethelm Karl 57 SUI 4:10:40 271.-M50 42,2km
2147. Frei Daniel 75 SUI 4:10:42 545.-M30 42,2km
2148. Biswal Anil 68 GER 4:10:43 460.-M40 42,2km
2149. Wiedmer Daniel 70 SUI 4:10:44 461.-M40 42,2km
2150. Boehler Mathias 76 SUI 4:10:47 546.-M30 42,2km
2151. Hähni Marcel 70 SUI 4:10:49 462.-M40 42,2km
2152. Rybczynski Stefan 64 GER 4:10:51 439.-M45 42,2km
2153. Böhringer Jens 65 GER 4:10:55 440.-M45 42,2km
2154. Bencze Ferry 60 SUI 4:11:00 272.-M50 42,2km
2155. Jones Sam 84 GBR 4:11:03 196.-M20 42,2km
2156. Drozdz Sebastian 75 SUI 4:11:04 547.-M30 42,2km
2157. Binder Isidor 66 SUI 4:11:05 463.-M40 42,2km
2158. Hirtner Markus 66 SUI 4:11:14 464.-M40 42,2km
2159. Stocker Gery 57 SUI 4:11:14 273.-M50 42,2km
2160. Pfister Martin 63 SUI 4:11:16 441.-M45 42,2km
2161. Schneider Alfred 50 SUI 4:11:21 53.-M60 42,2km
2162. Osborn Bradley 81 GBR 4:11:23 197.-M20 42,2km
2163. Overbeck Gernot 65 SUI 4:11:23 442.-M45 42,2km
2164. Aellig Rolf 66 SUI 4:11:31 465.-M40 42,2km
2165. Rindlisbacher Adrian 69 SUI 4:11:32 466.-M40 42,2km
2166. Meier Pius 68 SUI 4:11:32 467.-M40 42,2km
2167. Leidel Sebastian 70 SUI 4:11:35 468.-M40 42,2km
2168. Lötscher Peter 56 SUI 4:11:44 274.-M50 42,2km
2169. Belleri Marco 65 SUI 4:11:52 443.-M45 42,2km
2170. Monroe Tom 68 SUI 4:11:56 469.-M40 42,2km
2171. Gloor Ruedi 52 SUI 4:11:56 126.-M55 42,2km
2172. Lacher-Schönbächler Benno 66 SUI 4:11:58 470.-M40 42,2km
2173. Ravet Guy 83 SUI 4:12:02 198.-M20 42,2km
2174. Lemos Filipe 63 POR 4:12:03 444.-M45 42,2km
2175. Krieg Alexander 73 SUI 4:12:04 548.-M30 42,2km
2176. Deiss Fabian 80 SUI 4:12:04 549.-M30 42,2km
2177. Jäger Oliver 77 GER 4:12:05 550.-M30 42,2km
2178. Betschart Ulrich 50 SUI 4:12:08 54.-M60 42,2km
2179. Tellefsen Anders 68 SUI 4:12:09 471.-M40 42,2km
2180. Wegmann Joachim 73 SUI 4:12:12 551.-M30 42,2km
2181. Aegerter Michael 74 SUI 4:12:14 552.-M30 42,2km
2182. Duc Pascal 76 SUI 4:12:15 553.-M30 42,2km
2183. Spina Donato 58 AUT 4:12:16 275.-M50 42,2km
2184. Benda Bernd 39 GER 4:12:18 3.-M70 42,2km
2185. Wismer Arthur 51 SUI 4:12:18 127.-M55 42,2km
2186. Habegger Lukas 92 SUI 4:12:22 13.-M18 42,2km
2187. Jornot-Schmitt Michael 63 SUI 4:12:23 445.-M45 42,2km
2188. Nold Peter 60 SUI 4:12:24 276.-M50 42,2km
2189. Schavemaker Mike 77 NOL 4:12:28 554.-M30 42,2km
2190. Oetiker Heinz 58 SUI 4:12:34 277.-M50 42,2km
2190. Wälti Michel 87 SUI 4:12:34 199.-M20 42,2km
2192. Scheidegger Roger 66 SUI 4:12:45 472.-M40 42,2km
2193. Wahlberg Anders 60 SWE 4:12:55 278.-M50 42,2km
2194. Schröer Sebastian 80 GER 4:12:59 555.-M30 42,2km
2195. Jaussi Lars 74 SUI 4:12:59 556.-M30 42,2km
2196. Jutzi Stephan 70 SUI 4:13:01 473.-M40 42,2km
2197. Rey Ueli 56 SUI 4:13:02 279.-M50 42,2km
2198. Erdin Stefan 88 SUI 4:13:02 200.-M20 42,2km
2199. Schwerzmann Aurel 72 SUI 4:13:06 557.-M30 42,2km
2200. Stoepfgeshoff Simon 67 SUI 4:13:08 474.-M40 42,2km
2201. Hosennen Andy 68 SUI 4:13:11 475.-M40 42,2km
2202. Bürgi Matthias 73 SUI 4:13:11 558.-M30 42,2km
2203. Hotz Daniel 63 SUI 4:13:18 446.-M45 42,2km
2204. Bell Geoffrey 56 CAN 4:13:19 280.-M50 42,2km
2205. Stamm Urs 52 SUI 4:13:26 128.-M55 42,2km
2206. Bässler René 68 SUI 4:13:26 476.-M40 42,2km
2207. Fausch Jörg 63 SUI 4:13:36 447.-M45 42,2km
2208. Lopez Oswaldo José 75 SUI 4:13:42 559.-M30 42,2km
2209. Coester Franz 58 SUI 4:13:46 281.-M50 42,2km
2210. Baumann Richard 64 SUI 4:13:58 448.-M45 42,2km
2211. Güven Sinan 79 SUI 4:14:04 560.-M30 42,2km
2212. Walter Rudolf 49 GER 4:14:10 55.-M60 42,2km
2213. Kral Philipp 81 SUI 4:14:10 201.-M20 42,2km
2214. Dütschler Reto 87 SUI 4:14:21 202.-M20 42,2km
2215. Niederberger Martin 76 SUI 4:14:22 561.-M30 42,2km
2216. Piras Davide 77 SUI 4:14:24 562.-M30 42,2km
2217. Zumsteg André 80 SUI 4:14:25 563.-M30 42,2km
2218. Diallo Elhadji 67 SUI 4:14:30 477.-M40 42,2km
2219. Ballard Martin 80 GBR 4:14:30 564.-M30 42,2km
2220. Büchi Heinz 69 SUI 4:14:38 478.-M40 42,2km
2221. Werner Kevin 75 SUI 4:14:41 565.-M30 42,2km
2222. Rausch Benjamin 77 GER 4:14:44 566.-M30 42,2km
2223. Nachbaur Gerd 72 SUI 4:15:01 567.-M30 42,2km
2224. Knecht Michael 69 HKG 4:15:03 479.-M40 42,2km
2225. Gustafson Mark 59 CAN 4:15:11 282.-M50 42,2km
2226. Sundstrom Johnny 51 NOR 4:15:25 129.-M55 42,2km
2227. Carey Stephen 75 GBR 4:15:26 568.-M30 42,2km
2228. Holzapfel Helmut 53 SUI 4:15:27 130.-M55 42,2km
2229. Villa Walter 56 SUI 4:15:34 283.-M50 42,2km
2230. Lambert Gerard 53 SUI 4:15:42 131.-M55 42,2km
2231. Sax Fredi 65 SUI 4:16:00 449.-M45 42,2km
2232. Haupt Hanspeter 53 SUI 4:16:01 132.-M55 42,2km
2233. Zimmermann Gerd 51 GER 4:16:05 133.-M55 42,2km
2234. Maringer Alfred 43 GER 4:16:14 18.-M65 42,2km
2235. Spack Beat 59 SUI 4:16:18 284.-M50 42,2km
2236. Thorne Stephen 84 GBR 4:16:25 203.-M20 42,2km
2237. Bürge Christian 73 SUI 4:16:25 569.-M30 42,2km
2238. Zingg Christan 77 SUI 4:16:26 570.-M30 42,2km
2239. Fleischhacker Cris 61 SUI 4:16:34 450.-M45 42,2km
2240. Wüstholz Harald 60 GER 4:16:34 285.-M50 42,2km
2241. Stucki Peter 59 SUI 4:16:43 286.-M50 42,2km
2242. Rückstein Bruno 78 SUI 4:16:44 571.-M30 42,2km
2243. Bäbler Ruedi 54 SUI 4:16:47 134.-M55 42,2km
2244. Meier Hanspeter 60 SUI 4:16:47 287.-M50 42,2km
2245. Bernasconi Marino 66 SUI 4:16:57 480.-M40 42,2km
2246. Rodriguez Vilas Antonio 73 SUI 4:17:02 572.-M30 42,2km
2247. Giese Sebastian 88 GER 4:17:03 204.-M20 42,2km
2248. Gorzitzke Florian 81 GER 4:17:10 205.-M20 42,2km
2249. Deck-Meier Felix 63 SUI 4:17:26 451.-M45 42,2km
2250. Schneider Reto 78 SUI 4:17:28 573.-M30 42,2km
2251. Zehnder Rolf 57 SUI 4:17:30 288.-M50 42,2km
2252. Lutzke Stephan 60 SUI 4:17:33 289.-M50 42,2km
2253. Rodriguez José Manuel 69 SUI 4:17:34 481.-M40 42,2km
2254. Moret Raoul 78 SUI 4:17:47 574.-M30 42,2km
2255. Künzler Stefan 77 SUI 4:17:47 575.-M30 42,2km
2256. Bohny Dominik 76 SUI 4:17:53 576.-M30 42,2km
2257. De Flaviis Mirco 83 SUI 4:17:54 206.-M20 42,2km
2258. Weiersmüller J-C 71 SUI 4:17:55 577.-M30 42,2km
2259. Passalacqua Rodrigo 66 SUI 4:17:56 482.-M40 42,2km
2260. Emsley Simon 61 GBR 4:18:00 452.-M45 42,2km
2261. Zimmermann Herbert 51 SUI 4:18:01 135.-M55 42,2km
2262. Capol Jan 61 SUI 4:18:01 453.-M45 42,2km
2263. Ortiz Clavijo Luis Albert 66 SUI 4:18:02 483.-M40 42,2km
2264. Dcunja Sajiv 80 SUI 4:18:06 578.-M30 42,2km
2265. Spahr Reinhard 60 SUI 4:18:18 290.-M50 42,2km
2266. Calendo Ciro 61 SUI 4:18:21 454.-M45 42,2km
2267. Stöcklin Urs 64 SUI 4:18:26 455.-M45 42,2km
2268. Gysin Ernst 45 SUI 4:18:30 19.-M65 42,2km
2269. Hüppin Roland 80 SUI 4:18:31 579.-M30 42,2km
2270. Freystaetter Frank 75 SUI 4:18:47 580.-M30 42,2km
2271. Cotardo Daniele 66 SUI 4:18:59 484.-M40 42,2km
2272. Neff Emil 60 SUI 4:19:14 291.-M50 42,2km
2273. Huber Erwin 41 SUI 4:19:27 20.-M65 42,2km
2274. Suter Fabian 89 SUI 4:19:29 207.-M20 42,2km
2275. Pfuderer Martin-Eugen 60 GER 4:19:36 292.-M50 42,2km
2276. Wolfsteiner Sebastian 88 SUI 4:19:37 208.-M20 42,2km
2277. Buchli Urs 58 SUI 4:19:54 293.-M50 42,2km
2278. Schneider Hans-Peter 63 SUI 4:19:55 456.-M45 42,2km
2279. Zulauf Stefan 62 SUI 4:19:57 457.-M45 42,2km
2280. Isler Bruno 63 SUI 4:19:57 458.-M45 42,2km
2281. Kuendig Christoph 61 SUI 4:20:05 459.-M45 42,2km
2282. Lay Daniel 82 SUI 4:20:05 209.-M20 42,2km
2283. Mecchia Francesco 69 SUI 4:20:06 485.-M40 42,2km
2284. Ochsner René 64 SUI 4:20:07 460.-M45 42,2km
2285. Rentsch Peter 59 SUI 4:20:20 294.-M50 42,2km
2286. Schep Arjan 77 SUI 4:20:21 581.-M30 42,2km
2287. Meier Andreas 56 SUI 4:20:26 295.-M50 42,2km
2288. Steimann Ernst 60 SUI 4:20:27 296.-M50 42,2km
2289. Rufer Andreas 54 SUI 4:20:35 136.-M55 42,2km
2290. Hiener Jochen 77 SUI 4:20:39 582.-M30 42,2km
2291. Brunner Peter 52 SUI 4:20:41 137.-M55 42,2km
2292. Stamm Dominik 78 SUI 4:20:41 583.-M30 42,2km
2293. Schäfer Walti 61 SUI 4:20:52 461.-M45 42,2km
2294. Böhm Uwe 63 GER 4:20:53 462.-M45 42,2km
2295. Edwards Jason 71 USA 4:20:54 584.-M30 42,2km
2296. Chevalley Raymond 55 SUI 4:20:55 138.-M55 42,2km
2297. Neufing Carsten 69 SUI 4:20:55 486.-M40 42,2km
2298. Klormann Daniel 82 SUI 4:21:02 210.-M20 42,2km
2299. Scherrer Andreas 70 SUI 4:21:09 487.-M40 42,2km
2300. Meier Martin 81 SUI 4:21:12 211.-M20 42,2km
2301. Kletschke Lucas 65 SUI 4:21:13 463.-M45 42,2km
2302. Dais Ansgar 81 SUI 4:21:18 212.-M20 42,2km
2303. Harbour Jeremy 73 SUI 4:21:40 585.-M30 42,2km
2304. Hofstetter Felix 82 SUI 4:21:42 213.-M20 42,2km
2305. Natile Giuseppe 66 LUX 4:21:46 488.-M40 42,2km
2306. Gasnakis Stelios 76 SUI 4:21:57 586.-M30 42,2km
2307. Racine Gabriel 56 SUI 4:22:09 297.-M50 42,2km
2308. Gutermann Amos 57 SUI 4:22:11 298.-M50 42,2km
2309. Zahler Markus 54 SUI 4:22:12 139.-M55 42,2km
2310. Brusconi Marco 59 SUI 4:22:17 299.-M50 42,2km
2311. Tritto Roccangelo 40 ITA 4:22:19 4.-M70 42,2km
2312. Belkadi Idris 54 SUI 4:22:19 140.-M55 42,2km
2313. Conradi Maximillan 89 GER 4:22:36 214.-M20 42,2km
2314. Bircher Andreas 88 SUI 4:22:36 215.-M20 42,2km
2315. Engel Wolfgang 73 GER 4:22:42 587.-M30 42,2km
2316. Ell Matthias 81 SUI 4:22:46 216.-M20 42,2km
2317. Brüniger Markus 55 SUI 4:22:55 141.-M55 42,2km
2318. Pittet Jean-François 65 SUI 4:23:10 464.-M45 42,2km
2319. Fink Andreas 61 SUI 4:23:12 465.-M45 42,2km
2320. Koukoularis Dimitrios 78 GBR 4:23:13 588.-M30 42,2km
2321. Agardi Ferenc 63 GER 4:23:17 466.-M45 42,2km
2322. Keller Daniel 61 SUI 4:23:18 467.-M45 42,2km
2323. Gnepf Peter 61 SUI 4:23:21 468.-M45 42,2km
2324. Wehrli Fabian 81 SUI 4:23:24 217.-M20 42,2km
2325. Sethuraman Bharath 87 SUI 4:23:50 218.-M20 42,2km
2326. Francois Herve 63 SUI 4:23:53 469.-M45 42,2km
2327. Müller Andreas 61 SUI 4:23:59 470.-M45 42,2km
2328. Waller Max 50 SUI 4:24:10 56.-M60 42,2km
2329. Ampola Lucio 69 ITA 4:24:13 489.-M40 42,2km
2330. Urbinati Fabrizio 72 SUI 4:24:17 589.-M30 42,2km
2331. Creutzmann Achim 51 GER 4:24:34 142.-M55 42,2km
2332. Mazza Marco 79 SUI 4:24:37 590.-M30 42,2km
2333. Forlesi Maurice 72 SUI 4:24:41 591.-M30 42,2km
2334. Bossi Daniel 61 SUI 4:24:47 471.-M45 42,2km
2335. Schenk Daniel 60 SUI 4:24:49 300.-M50 42,2km
2336. Fritze Tobias 91 GER 4:24:52 14.-M18 42,2km
2337. Iseli Ernst 51 SUI 4:25:03 143.-M55 42,2km
2338. Vogelhuber Oliver 66 GER 4:25:06 490.-M40 42,2km
2339. Magg Andreas 56 GER 4:25:10 301.-M50 42,2km
2340. Meier Pascal 68 SUI 4:25:10 491.-M40 42,2km
2341. Grimm Schädel Christian 60 SUI 4:25:12 302.-M50 42,2km
2342. Widmer Erhard 52 SUI 4:25:12 144.-M55 42,2km
2343. Leserf Gottlieb 38 SUI 4:25:14 5.-M70 42,2km
2344. Stenz Tino 60 SUI 4:25:15 303.-M50 42,2km
2345. Malaman Christophe 66 SUI 4:25:20 492.-M40 42,2km
2346. Müller André 63 SUI 4:25:20 472.-M45 42,2km
2347. Rüegg Walter 57 SUI 4:25:23 304.-M50 42,2km
2348. Carl Martin 64 SUI 4:25:23 473.-M45 42,2km
2349. Fasel Michel 81 SUI 4:25:26 219.-M20 42,2km
2350. Scherrer Philip 81 SUI 4:25:26 220.-M20 42,2km
2351. Hugener Thomas 63 SUI 4:25:28 474.-M45 42,2km
2352. Liembd Kurt 58 SUI 4:25:37 305.-M50 42,2km
2353. Tischer Georg 68 SUI 4:25:43 493.-M40 42,2km
2354. Pfister Roney 67 SUI 4:25:49 494.-M40 42,2km
2355. Fiechter Michael 84 SUI 4:25:49 221.-M20 42,2km
2356. Wohler Marc 82 SUI 4:25:55 222.-M20 42,2km
2357. Aurag Daniel 60 SUI 4:25:58 306.-M50 42,2km
2358. Ziegler Marc 71 SUI 4:25:59 592.-M30 42,2km
2359. Paget Rupert 69 SUI 4:26:02 495.-M40 42,2km
2360. Bürgisser Marc 63 SUI 4:26:02 475.-M45 42,2km
2361. Eisenhut Roy 74 SUI 4:26:02 593.-M30 42,2km
2362. Bucherer Thomas 82 SUI 4:26:03 223.-M20 42,2km
2363. Rickenmann Peter 71 SUI 4:26:04 594.-M30 42,2km
2364. Keller Christian 68 SUI 4:26:04 496.-M40 42,2km
2365. Sampaio Bernardo 77 DEN 4:26:06 595.-M30 42,2km
2366. Matter Chrigi 75 SUI 4:26:10 596.-M30 42,2km
2367. van Neyghem Koen 61 SUI 4:26:14 476.-M45 42,2km
2368. Walther Daniele 67 SUI 4:26:19 497.-M40 42,2km
2369. Müller Hansruedi 59 SUI 4:26:26 307.-M50 42,2km
2370. Ernst Peter 65 SUI 4:26:34 477.-M45 42,2km
2371. Heimann Silvio 66 SUI 4:26:45 498.-M40 42,2km
2372. Pasek Wojciech 59 POL 4:26:46 308.-M50 42,2km
2373. Gilad Alon 86 ISR 4:26:58 224.-M20 42,2km
2374. Ryf Oliver 73 SUI 4:27:02 597.-M30 42,2km
2375. Wintle Ross 78 SUI 4:27:04 598.-M30 42,2km
2376. Stocker Xaver 48 SUI 4:27:08 57.-M60 42,2km
2377. Bay Jürgen 72 GER 4:27:14 599.-M30 42,2km
2378. Tomic Slobodan Bob 43 SUI 4:27:20 21.-M65 42,2km
2379. Jylhälehto Terho 64 FIN 4:27:22 478.-M45 42,2km
2380. Rausch Marcus 71 GER 4:27:23 600.-M30 42,2km
2381. Prêtre Philipp 62 SUI 4:27:32 479.-M45 42,2km
2382. Kunz Hansruedi 45 SUI 4:27:33 22.-M65 42,2km
2383. Studer Max 55 SUI 4:27:38 145.-M55 42,2km
2384. Steinmann Markus 49 SUI 4:27:41 58.-M60 42,2km
2385. Diggle James 86 GBR 4:27:43 225.-M20 42,2km
2386. Guntern Stefan 83 SUI 4:27:45 226.-M20 42,2km
2387. Klatt Hubert 41 SUI 4:27:49 23.-M65 42,2km
2388. Baumgartner Tobias 81 SUI 4:27:49 227.-M20 42,2km
2389. Jegerlehner Andreas 62 SUI 4:27:55 480.-M45 42,2km
2390. Wegener Michael 63 SUI 4:28:04 481.-M45 42,2km
2391. Sutter Fritz 41 SUI 4:28:10 24.-M65 42,2km
2392. Rudat Jörg 69 SUI 4:28:13 499.-M40 42,2km
2393. Bauer Andreas 89 GER 4:28:14 228.-M20 42,2km
2394. Scholz Peter 44 GER 4:28:23 25.-M65 42,2km
2395. Widmer Willi 63 SUI 4:28:24 482.-M45 42,2km
2396. Hess Florian 89 SUI 4:28:24 229.-M20 42,2km
2397. Huber Michael 82 SUI 4:28:25 230.-M20 42,2km
2398. Pedrini Claudio 80 SUI 4:28:26 601.-M30 42,2km
2399. Sauerbier Martin 71 SUI 4:28:31 602.-M30 42,2km
2400. Evans David 55 SUI 4:28:32 146.-M55 42,2km
2401. Krebs Marcel 69 SUI 4:28:39 500.-M40 42,2km
2402. Vögeli Bernhard 58 SUI 4:28:46 309.-M50 42,2km
2403. Ghodrat Mehdi 59 SUI 4:28:48 310.-M50 42,2km
2404. Munz Thomas 57 SUI 4:28:50 311.-M50 42,2km
2405. Felder Wilhelm 47 SUI 4:28:53 59.-M60 42,2km
2406. Bühlmann Daniel 64 SUI 4:28:54 483.-M45 42,2km
2407. Ammann Anton 39 SUI 4:28:54 6.-M70 42,2km
2408. Frießnegg Walter 73 AUT 4:28:55 603.-M30 42,2km
2409. Borner Daniel 63 SUI 4:29:00 484.-M45 42,2km
2410. Hoffmann Andreas 68 GER 4:29:04 501.-M40 42,2km
2411. Kobelt Hans 64 SUI 4:29:09 485.-M45 42,2km
2412. Uhler Remo 62 SUI 4:29:10 486.-M45 42,2km
2413. Schläpfer Andreas 77 SUI 4:29:12 604.-M30 42,2km
2414. Oehninger Ernst 36 SUI 4:29:15 7.-M70 42,2km
2415. Fretz Willi 38 SUI 4:29:16 8.-M70 42,2km
2416. Baeriswyl René 67 SUI 4:29:19 502.-M40 42,2km
2416. Morard Christian 61 SUI 4:29:19 487.-M45 42,2km
2418. Laut Johann 67 SUI 4:29:23 503.-M40 42,2km
2419. Zaugg Stéphane 73 FRA 4:29:28 605.-M30 42,2km
2420. Huber Felix 56 SUI 4:29:33 312.-M50 42,2km
2421. Lutsch Johannes 73 GER 4:29:34 606.-M30 42,2km
2422. Kägi Christian 53 SUI 4:29:37 147.-M55 42,2km
2423. Rechsteiner Enrico 68 SUI 4:29:38 504.-M40 42,2km
2424. Bringolf Daniel 61 SUI 4:29:39 488.-M45 42,2km
2425. Frei Walter 40 SUI 4:29:40 9.-M70 42,2km
2426. Kaltegärtner Klaus-Bernd 57 GER 4:29:43 313.-M50 42,2km
2427. Hohmann Markus 59 SUI 4:29:49 314.-M50 42,2km
2428. Koller Michel 83 SUI 4:29:58 231.-M20 42,2km
2429. Rahon Jean-Paul 53 FRA 4:29:58 148.-M55 42,2km
2430. Ballaman Tom 85 SUI 4:30:05 232.-M20 42,2km
2431. Rizzello Roberto 64 SUI 4:30:19 489.-M45 42,2km
2432. Schärer Hans-Peter 70 SUI 4:30:27 505.-M40 42,2km
2433. Sinigaglia Ennio 66 SUI 4:30:34 506.-M40 42,2km
2434. Gerster Richard 46 SUI 4:30:35 60.-M60 42,2km
2435. Brändli Jakob 57 SUI 4:30:35 315.-M50 42,2km
2436. Spitznagel Kurt 64 GER 4:30:37 490.-M45 42,2km
2437. Yavuz Salih Serdar 76 SUI 4:30:37 607.-M30 42,2km
2438. Bläuenstein Jean 52 SUI 4:30:38 149.-M55 42,2km
2439. Dumartheray Vasco 58 SUI 4:30:47 316.-M50 42,2km
2440. Fuchs Edgar 52 SUI 4:31:02 150.-M55 42,2km
2441. De Brabois Guy 75 SUI 4:31:05 608.-M30 42,2km
2442. Meyer Arthur 49 SUI 4:31:06 61.-M60 42,2km
2443. Kuhn Thomas 67 SUI 4:31:12 507.-M40 42,2km
2444. Jäger Fabian 79 SUI 4:31:14 609.-M30 42,2km
2445. Schmid Alex 59 SUI 4:31:27 317.-M50 42,2km
2446. Guarnieri Daniel 56 FRA 4:31:41 318.-M50 42,2km
2447. Stan Ciprian 80 ROM 4:31:51 610.-M30 42,2km
2448. Züger Fritz 40 SUI 4:31:52 10.-M70 42,2km
2449. Ensner Matthias 72 SUI 4:31:55 611.-M30 42,2km
2450. Clerc Vincent 73 SUI 4:32:01 612.-M30 42,2km
2451. Schaub Werner 70 SUI 4:32:22 508.-M40 42,2km
2452. Ledergerber Ruedi 58 SUI 4:32:26 319.-M50 42,2km
2453. Müller Reinhold 54 SUI 4:32:34 151.-M55 42,2km
2454. Arbenz Yannick 88 SUI 4:32:51 233.-M20 42,2km
2455. Weibel Stefan 73 SUI 4:32:59 613.-M30 42,2km
2456. Winistörfer Georges 56 SUI 4:33:01 320.-M50 42,2km
2457. Johnson Ken 53 USA 4:33:20 152.-M55 42,2km
2458. Schuchard Eric 69 GER 4:33:43 509.-M40 42,2km
2459. Bühler Peter 60 SUI 4:33:49 321.-M50 42,2km
2460. Conrad Otto 63 SUI 4:33:50 491.-M45 42,2km
2461. Huber Ueli 45 SUI 4:34:08 26.-M65 42,2km
2462. Hiltbrunner Werner 66 SUI 4:34:31 510.-M40 42,2km
2463. Beck André 81 SUI 4:35:10 234.-M20 42,2km
2464. Hausmann Robert 81 GER 4:35:21 235.-M20 42,2km
2465. Ipek Hasan 84 SUI 4:35:22 236.-M20 42,2km
2466. Landtwing Martin 57 SUI 4:35:23 322.-M50 42,2km
2467. Boecker Florian 71 SUI 4:35:23 614.-M30 42,2km
2468. Hausmann Martin 84 SUI 4:35:24 237.-M20 42,2km
2469. Lanz Roger 71 SUI 4:35:36 615.-M30 42,2km
2470. Hengstler Markus 72 SUI 4:35:39 616.-M30 42,2km
2471. Linggi Kurt 58 SUI 4:35:43 323.-M50 42,2km
2472. Netti Alessandro 72 SUI 4:35:52 617.-M30 42,2km
2473. Page Gary 71 RWA 4:36:07 618.-M30 42,2km
2474. Thiele Oliver 77 GER 4:36:08 619.-M30 42,2km
2475. Buhl Manfred 40 GER 4:36:09 11.-M70 42,2km
2476. Dossenbach Paul 46 SUI 4:36:10 62.-M60 42,2km
2477. Reinhardt Stephan 66 SUI 4:36:11 511.-M40 42,2km
2478. Leiggener Christoph 64 SUI 4:36:11 492.-M45 42,2km
2479. Mozzi Guido 44 SUI 4:36:14 27.-M65 42,2km
2480. Abgottspon Benjamin 87 SUI 4:36:15 238.-M20 42,2km
2481. Schaad Rolf 65 SUI 4:36:49 493.-M45 42,2km
2482. Tobler Urs 56 SUI 4:37:05 324.-M50 42,2km
2483. Krahl Lars 80 SUI 4:37:11 620.-M30 42,2km
2484. Stano Enzo 64 SUI 4:37:12 494.-M45 42,2km
2485. Jutz Stephan 71 SUI 4:37:18 621.-M30 42,2km
2486. Lutz Hansjörg 53 SUI 4:37:25 153.-M55 42,2km
2487. Bucher Albert 60 SUI 4:37:26 325.-M50 42,2km
2488. Bucka Michael 67 GER 4:37:26 512.-M40 42,2km
2489. Kormes Daniel 56 SUI 4:37:33 326.-M50 42,2km
2490. Weber Klaus 64 AUT 4:38:03 495.-M45 42,2km
2491. Wagner Pascal 63 FRA 4:38:04 496.-M45 42,2km
2492. Clémençon Paul-Edgard 77 SUI 4:38:05 622.-M30 42,2km
2493. Asgharzadeh Asghar 56 SUI 4:38:11 327.-M50 42,2km
2494. Lutz Peter 51 SUI 4:38:38 154.-M55 42,2km
2495. Hildebrand Kurt 58 SUI 4:38:45 328.-M50 42,2km
2496. Dunskus Adrian 59 GER 4:39:00 329.-M50 42,2km
2497. Ruch Hansruedi 53 SUI 4:39:03 155.-M55 42,2km
2498. Dank Marcus 80 GER 4:39:11 623.-M30 42,2km
2499. Hilpertshauser Urs 57 SUI 4:39:18 330.-M50 42,2km
2500. Beglinger Michael 60 SUI 4:39:28 331.-M50 42,2km
2501. Peterhans Urs 51 SUI 4:39:34 156.-M55 42,2km
2502. Hersche Marcel 69 SUI 4:39:46 513.-M40 42,2km
2503. Sommer Bernhard 58 SUI 4:39:54 332.-M50 42,2km
2504. Matz Oliver 77 SUI 4:39:57 624.-M30 42,2km
2505. Flury Alois 66 SUI 4:40:10 514.-M40 42,2km
2506. Müller Heinrich 51 SUI 4:40:20 157.-M55 42,2km
2507. Ludt Gordon 37 GER 4:40:30 12.-M70 42,2km
2508. Häberli Roland 68 SUI 4:40:37 515.-M40 42,2km
2509. Enderli Chris 88 SUI 4:40:41 239.-M20 42,2km
2510. Anderegg Matthias 77 SUI 4:40:49 625.-M30 42,2km
2511. Hafner Manuel 89 SUI 4:40:51 240.-M20 42,2km
2512. Kostic Milan 82 SUI 4:40:51 241.-M20 42,2km
2513. Ledermann Martin 76 SUI 4:40:53 626.-M30 42,2km
2514. Buttliger Peter 46 SUI 4:40:53 63.-M60 42,2km
2515. Cescon Damien 86 SUI 4:40:57 242.-M20 42,2km
2516. Moreland Brian 66 GBR 4:41:02 516.-M40 42,2km
2517. Odell Paul 71 GBR 4:41:02 627.-M30 42,2km
2518. Jaccard Marc Pierre 47 SUI 4:41:06 64.-M60 42,2km
2519. Kurth Urs 60 SUI 4:41:08 333.-M50 42,2km
2520. Veronesi Silvio 69 SUI 4:41:13 517.-M40 42,2km
2521. Woodtly Sven 69 SUI 4:41:47 518.-M40 42,2km
2522. Allgöwer Dietegen 42 SUI 4:41:47 28.-M65 42,2km
2523. Schnyder Mathias 77 SUI 4:41:54 628.-M30 42,2km
2524. Lins Herbert 62 SUI 4:41:57 497.-M45 42,2km
2525. Singh Preetam 57 IND 4:42:01 334.-M50 42,2km
2526. Zimmermann Andreas 62 SUI 4:42:03 498.-M45 42,2km
2527. Lamy Jerome 82 SUI 4:42:05 243.-M20 42,2km
2528. Hirschi Peter 54 SUI 4:42:08 158.-M55 42,2km
2529. Baumgartner Markus 70 SUI 4:42:16 519.-M40 42,2km
2530. Kodlinsky Christian 73 SUI 4:42:23 629.-M30 42,2km
2531. Hänggi Daniel 79 SUI 4:42:24 630.-M30 42,2km
2532. Kühl Werner 50 GER 4:42:57 65.-M60 42,2km
2533. Anneler James 35 SUI 4:42:59 13.-M70 42,2km
2534. Anneler Albert 62 SUI 4:43:00 499.-M45 42,2km
2535. Maslarevic Dragan 67 SUI 4:43:04 520.-M40 42,2km
2536. Schmitz Matthias 66 SUI 4:43:23 521.-M40 42,2km
2537. Heilmann Sven 70 GER 4:43:29 522.-M40 42,2km
2538. Pellkofer Martin 72 SUI 4:43:38 631.-M30 42,2km
2539. Habenberger Jörg 70 SUI 4:43:50 523.-M40 42,2km
2540. Bastow Paul 66 GBR 4:43:52 524.-M40 42,2km
2541. Brenna Fabian 77 SUI 4:43:59 632.-M30 42,2km
2542. Halvorsroed Jan 63 SUI 4:44:35 500.-M45 42,2km
2543. Wettstein Walter 51 SUI 4:44:47 159.-M55 42,2km
2544. Ochsner Thomy 76 SUI 4:44:55 633.-M30 42,2km
2545. Schranz Walter 58 SUI 4:45:00 335.-M50 42,2km
2546. Hoffmann Christian 79 GER 4:45:00 634.-M30 42,2km
2547. Reichmuth Ruedi 68 SUI 4:45:00 525.-M40 42,2km
2548. Meier Markus 63 SUI 4:45:09 501.-M45 42,2km
2549. Procacci Fabio 62 SUI 4:45:18 502.-M45 42,2km
2550. Bill Walter 58 SUI 4:45:23 336.-M50 42,2km
2551. Dietschi Daniel 62 SUI 4:45:26 503.-M45 42,2km
2552. Perrone Raffaele 48 ITA 4:45:31 66.-M60 42,2km
2553. Kohler Marcel 82 SUI 4:45:51 244.-M20 42,2km
2554. Marti Daniel 70 SUI 4:45:58 526.-M40 42,2km
2555. Kunz Markus 69 SUI 4:46:09 527.-M40 42,2km
2556. Kiechl Rolf 45 SUI 4:46:49 29.-M65 42,2km
2557. Kynast Uwe 64 GER 4:47:10 504.-M45 42,2km
2558. Kingborg Jens 63 SUI 4:47:10 505.-M45 42,2km
2559. Alder Daniel 62 SUI 4:47:38 506.-M45 42,2km
2560. Macquarrie Hugh 78 SUI 4:47:43 635.-M30 42,2km
2561. von Kaenel Dominik 78 SUI 4:47:58 636.-M30 42,2km
2562. Mohring Stephan 75 SUI 4:48:06 637.-M30 42,2km
2563. Bader Walter 65 SUI 4:48:07 507.-M45 42,2km
2564. Ambrosini Stefan 71 SUI 4:48:09 638.-M30 42,2km
2565. Schwarz Karsten 59 SUI 4:48:55 337.-M50 42,2km
2566. Gambini Leonardo 71 SUI 4:49:00 639.-M30 42,2km
2567. Pfister Theodor 61 SUI 4:49:54 508.-M45 42,2km
2568. Murbach Umberto 48 SUI 4:49:58 67.-M60 42,2km
2569. Schmid Roland 52 GER 4:50:00 160.-M55 42,2km
2570. Lang Peter 57 SUI 4:50:08 338.-M50 42,2km
2571. Rodriguez Alejandro 63 GER 4:50:30 509.-M45 42,2km
2572. Take Holger 64 GER 4:50:30 510.-M45 42,2km
2573. Seitz Oliver 62 GER 4:50:51 511.-M45 42,2km
2574. Gadient Mike 87 SUI 4:51:29 245.-M20 42,2km
2575. Bieler Klaus 67 GER 4:52:01 528.-M40 42,2km
2576. Sandoz Louis 62 SUI 4:52:03 512.-M45 42,2km
2577. Metzler Heinz 52 SUI 4:52:13 161.-M55 42,2km
2578. Schipporeit Martin 65 GER 4:52:43 513.-M45 42,2km
2579. Peng Pierre 49 SUI 4:52:59 68.-M60 42,2km
2580. Häfliger Rolf 57 SUI 4:53:03 339.-M50 42,2km
2581. Kusch Christian 59 SUI 4:53:15 340.-M50 42,2km
2582. Bolliger Daniel 61 SUI 4:53:21 514.-M45 42,2km
2583. Heckendorn Felix 65 SUI 4:53:54 515.-M45 42,2km
2584. Kümin Otto 51 SUI 4:54:09 162.-M55 42,2km
2585. Zucha Ivo 61 SUI 4:54:13 516.-M45 42,2km
2586. Herrmann Ruedi 54 SUI 4:54:47 163.-M55 42,2km
2587. Frei René 75 SUI 4:54:56 640.-M30 42,2km
2588. Korom Stephan 63 GER 4:54:56 517.-M45 42,2km
2589. Baumgartner Peter 61 SUI 4:55:03 518.-M45 42,2km
2590. Oberholzer Felix 67 SUI 4:55:17 529.-M40 42,2km
2591. Morley Timothy 74 SUI 4:55:29 641.-M30 42,2km
2592. Wilson Brian 76 SUI 4:55:46 642.-M30 42,2km
2593. Bonorand Mario 43 SUI 4:56:10 30.-M65 42,2km
2594. Dondi Arik 77 GBR 4:56:16 643.-M30 42,2km
2595. Spaeth Peter 52 GER 4:56:29 164.-M55 42,2km
2596. Bernhard Stefan 70 SUI 4:56:33 530.-M40 42,2km
2597. Müller Dieter 64 GER 4:57:03 519.-M45 42,2km
2598. Cerecedo Jorge 51 MEX 4:57:11 165.-M55 42,2km
2599. Schläpfer Christian 82 SUI 4:57:15 246.-M20 42,2km
2600. Tröber Tim 82 SUI 4:57:33 247.-M20 42,2km
2601. Durrer Michi 85 LIE 4:57:45 248.-M20 42,2km
2602. Berset André 61 SUI 4:57:48 520.-M45 42,2km
2603. Bogarin Jorge 56 GER 4:58:08 341.-M50 42,2km
2604. Pauli Giordano 61 SUI 4:58:45 521.-M45 42,2km
2605. Schmauder Stephan 71 SUI 4:58:48 644.-M30 42,2km
2606. Reich Stephan 72 SUI 4:58:49 645.-M30 42,2km
2607. Antunes Rui 74 POR 4:58:53 646.-M30 42,2km
2608. Suter Roger 70 SUI 4:58:53 531.-M40 42,2km
2609. Kälin Raphael 65 SUI 4:59:19 522.-M45 42,2km
2610. Wieser Andreas 57 SUI 4:59:21 342.-M50 42,2km
2611. Josty Adrian 71 SUI 4:59:22 647.-M30 42,2km
2612. Rotondo Marco 87 SUI 4:59:40 249.-M20 42,2km
2613. Rüegg Armin 59 SUI 5:00:32 343.-M50 42,2km
2614. Fürst Willi 50 SUI 5:00:37 69.-M60 42,2km
2615. Solleveld Marien 50 SUI 5:02:27 70.-M60 42,2km
2616. Hershey Mark 56 USA 5:02:48 344.-M50 42,2km
2617. Mairitsch Manfred 71 SUI 5:03:33 648.-M30 42,2km
2618. Wiesrecker Sven 64 GER 5:03:40 523.-M45 42,2km
2619. Livolsi Jean-Claude 47 FRA 5:04:47 71.-M60 42,2km
2620. White Harry 67 SUI 5:04:47 532.-M40 42,2km
2621. Krönert Richie 66 SUI 5:04:52 533.-M40 42,2km
2622. Wang Lei 79 SUI 5:04:57 649.-M30 42,2km
2623. Rocktäschel Frank 68 SUI 5:05:13 534.-M40 42,2km
2624. Veraguth Christian 64 SUI 5:05:22 524.-M45 42,2km
2625. Weber Frank 64 SUI 5:06:19 525.-M45 42,2km
2626. Flück Heinz 47 SUI 5:06:25 72.-M60 42,2km
2627. Scheiwiler Herbert 60 SUI 5:06:43 345.-M50 42,2km
2628. Maloney Jonathan 71 SUI 5:07:34 650.-M30 42,2km
2629. Kogler Stefan 70 AUT 5:08:45 535.-M40 42,2km
2630. Mantel Rico 59 SUI 5:08:45 346.-M50 42,2km
2631. Blaukowitsch Dietmar 65 AUT 5:08:45 526.-M45 42,2km
2632. Knobel Markus 73 SUI 5:08:46 651.-M30 42,2km
2633. Gast Philippe 74 SUI 5:09:07 652.-M30 42,2km
2634. Casto Salvatore 37 SUI 5:09:07 14.-M70 42,2km
2635. Sfiridis Ioannis 77 GRE 5:09:43 653.-M30 42,2km
2636. Khan Taher 72 SUI 5:10:10 654.-M30 42,2km
2637. Meile Oskar 55 SUI 5:10:24 166.-M55 42,2km
2638. Puerta Francois 56 FRA 5:10:32 347.-M50 42,2km
2639. Meier Stefan 78 SUI 5:10:59 655.-M30 42,2km
2640. Bull Quintin 74 GBR 5:11:50 656.-M30 42,2km
2641. Bertsch Stefanus 60 SUI 5:12:36 348.-M50 42,2km
2642. Zahner Franz 56 SUI 5:12:51 349.-M50 42,2km
2643. Tomassi Marinangeli Giuli 61 SUI 5:13:21 527.-M45 42,2km
2644. Curti Marco 53 SUI 5:14:45 167.-M55 42,2km
2645. Kemmerling Thomas 57 GER 5:15:43 350.-M50 42,2km
2646. Lappalainen Lasse 45 FIN 5:16:14 31.-M65 42,2km
2647. Ortega Ilias 61 SUI 5:17:09 528.-M45 42,2km
2648. Allard David 47 SUI 5:17:09 73.-M60 42,2km
2649. Giese Matthias 55 GER 5:17:16 168.-M55 42,2km
2650. Papamanolis Emmanuel 62 GRE 5:18:07 529.-M45 42,2km
2651. Rybczynski Benedict 92 GER 5:18:29 15.-M18 42,2km
2652. Gäumann Beat 67 SUI 5:19:04 536.-M40 42,2km
2653. Thimm Gerhard 61 SUI 5:19:46 530.-M45 42,2km
2654. Westphalen Stephan 41 SUI 5:20:41 32.-M65 42,2km
2655. Nivola Gianpaolo 66 SUI 5:20:49 537.-M40 42,2km
2656. Hoffmann Frank Christian 68 GER 5:21:05 538.-M40 42,2km
2657. Riger Roger 68 SUI 5:22:04 539.-M40 42,2km
2658. Kuhn Roger 65 SUI 5:22:12 531.-M45 42,2km
2659. Brugger Marcel 77 SUI 5:22:24 657.-M30 42,2km
2660. Rytz Hans Peter 60 SUI 5:22:31 351.-M50 42,2km
2661. Küng Paul 64 SUI 5:22:47 532.-M45 42,2km
2662. Schau Manfred 40 GER 5:22:52 15.-M70 42,2km
2663. Merkle Thomas 60 SUI 5:22:58 352.-M50 42,2km
2664. Wojciechowski Wlodzimierz 46 POL 5:22:59 74.-M60 42,2km
2665. Broyles Roman 73 USA 5:31:30 658.-M30 42,2km
2666. Gnos Patrick 76 SUI 5:32:05 659.-M30 42,2km
2667. Jahns Florian 84 SUI 5:32:20 250.-M20 42,2km
2668. Old Reinhard 48 GER 5:32:30 75.-M60 42,2km
2669. Töpperwien Uwe 57 SUI 5:32:30 353.-M50 42,2km
2670. Fischer Vinzenz 34 SUI 5:34:11 16.-M70 42,2km
2671. Oconnell Tim 66 SUI 5:34:40 540.-M40 42,2km
2672. Ong Gregory 68 SUI 5:35:30 541.-M40 42,2km
Frei Martin 62 SUI 2:02:04 NDC.-M45 3/4M
Salinetti Michele 72 SUI 2:11:59 NDC.-M30 3/4M
Forster Peter 73 SUI 2:14:21 NDC.-M_E 3/4M
Meili Simon 85 SUI 2:14:43 NDC.-M20 3/4M
Häusler Philippe 71 SUI 2:16:25 NDC.-M30 3/4M
Caflisch Amedeo 63 SUI 2:16:33 NDC.-M45 3/4M
Iten Kurt 65 SUI 2:23:08 NDC.-M45 3/4M
Baumgart Thomas 80 SUI 2:24:56 NDC.-M30 3/4M
Gschwend Roman 79 SUI 2:29:22 NDC.-M30 3/4M
Sabater Jaume 79 SUI 2:29:28 NDC.-M30 3/4M
Mader Christoph 58 SUI 2:32:43 NDC.-M50 3/4M
Thalmann Rolf 57 SUI 2:40:40 NDC.-M50 3/4M
Scherrer Beat 56 SUI 2:47:08 NDC.-M50 3/4M
Zurbuchen Stephan 77 SUI 2:48:33 NDC.-M30 3/4M
Baumann Erich 61 SUI 2:51:52 NDC.-M45 3/4M
Caretta Claudio 55 SUI 2:53:05 NDC.-M55 3/4M
Brunner Alfred 65 SUI 2:54:51 NDC.-M45 3/4M
Fuchs Edgar 64 SUI 2:57:22 NDC.-M45 3/4M
Schäfer Roger 70 SUI 3:02:29 NDC.-M40 3/4M
Dobler Erich 68 SUI 3:04:14 NDC.-M40 3/4M
Albert Günter 66 GER 3:04:21 NDC.-M40 3/4M
Tischhauser Fabrice 67 SUI 3:04:38 NDC.-M40 3/4M
Karrer Reto 74 SUI 3:18:17 NDC.-M30 3/4M
Paddon Andrew 65 SUI 3:48:35 NDC.-M45 3/4M
Bolt Daniel 79 SUI 1:43:00 NDC.-M30 27,9km
Brenner Patrick 68 SUI 1:43:01 NDC.-M_E 27,9km
Frehner Ruedi 63 SUI 2:01:52 NDC.-M45 27,9km
Mullis Thomas 77 SUI 2:01:56 NDC.-M_E 27,9km
Reich Thomas 76 SUI 2:13:37 NDC.-M30 27,9km
Remmert Pascal 81 SUI 2:31:01 NDC.-M20 27,9km
Ebneter Christian 82 SUI 2:31:02 NDC.-M20 27,9km
Wyssmann Roland 70 SUI 2:49:07 NDC.-M40 27,9km
Binder Walter 50 SUI 2:58:59 NDC.-M60 27,9km
Ledergerber Karl 71 SUI 3:07:14 NDC.-M30 27,9km
Sztutwojner Carlos 77 SUI 3:08:38 NDC.-M30 27,9km
Kehm Jörg 68 SUI 3:15:43 NDC.-M40 27,9km
Iderman Can 64 SUI 3:32:34 NDC.-M45 27,9km
Ings-Chambers Quintin 74 GBR 3:34:25 NDC.-M30 27,9km
Kosgei Henry Cheruyiot 83 KEN 1:15:19 NDC.-M_E 24,8km
Maina Charles Wachira 82 KEN 1:20:35 NDC.-M_E 24,8km
Christen Urs 63 SUI 1:35:07 NDC.-M_E 24,8km
Brunner Matthias 66 SUI 1:47:18 NDC.-M40 24,8km
Haldimann Azim Robert 65 SUI 2:06:02 NDC.-M45 24,8km
Potzler Norbert 80 GER 2:08:29 NDC.-M30 24,8km
Rüede Nico 78 SUI 2:11:42 NDC.-M30 24,8km
Boos Marcel 71 SUI 2:17:13 NDC.-M30 24,8km
Goetz Stefan Martin 59 SUI 2:29:00 NDC.-M50 24,8km
Jud Markus 58 SUI 2:30:02 NDC.-M50 24,8km
Christen David 69 SUI 2:36:49 NDC.-M40 24,8km
Thompson Stuart 75 SUI 2:44:05 NDC.-M30 24,8km
Sala Parparim 83 SUI 3:01:59 NDC.-M20 24,8km
Stern Gerhard 54 SUI 3:06:47 NDC.-M55 24,8km
Janjic Vlado 91 SUI 3:07:58 NDC.-M18 24,8km
Bolt Thomas 71 SUI 1:27:03 NDC.-M30 1/2M
Jann Marcel 71 SUI 1:43:05 NDC.-M30 1/2M
Oberlin Herbi 55 SUI 1:44:02 NDC.-M55 1/2M
Stauffer Mario 74 SUI 1:45:01 NDC.-M30 1/2M
Rettenmund Matthias 81 SUI 1:45:18 NDC.-M20 1/2M
Staub Olivier 61 SUI 1:47:16 NDC.-M45 1/2M
Moser Felix 68 SUI 1:50:19 NDC.-M40 1/2M
Vitrano Francesco 71 SUI 1:58:59 NDC.-M30 1/2M
Kurz Rainer 70 GER 1:59:34 NDC.-M40 1/2M
Müller Lothar 60 SUI 1:59:49 NDC.-M50 1/2M
Bauer Jürgen 67 SUI 2:04:23 NDC.-M40 1/2M
Meier Edgar 63 SUI 2:13:31 NDC.-M45 1/2M
Feinauer Frank 81 GER 2:28:38 NDC.-M20 1/2M
Eticha Tesfaye 74 ETH 0:54:43 NDC.-M_E 17,8km
Blumenstein Stefan 75 SUI 1:14:11 NDC.-M30 17,8km
Kälin Christian 58 SUI 1:14:38 NDC.-M50 17,8km
Kubicek Milan 87 SUI 1:25:23 NDC.-M20 17,8km
Uecker Andreas 61 SUI 2:00:04 NDC.-M45 17,8km
Gezahegne M ?? ETH 0:39:37 NDC.-M20 1/4M
Baumann Walter 53 SUI 0:43:07 NDC.-M55 1/4M
Schmid Volker 70 GER 0:46:38 NDC.-M40 1/4M
De Franceschi Luigi 64 GER 0:48:02 NDC.-M45 1/4M
Friedli Jürg 71 SUI 0:48:11 NDC.-M30 1/4M
Loosli Peter 48 SUI 0:48:22 NDC.-M60 1/4M
Wanner Laurent 64 SUI 0:49:05 NDC.-M45 1/4M
Stotzer Martin 62 SUI 0:55:53 NDC.-M45 1/4M
Mosimann Christoph 71 SUI 0:57:18 NDC.-M30 1/4M
Rodewyk Vincent 92 GER 1:00:05 NDC.-M18 1/4M
Maier Thomas 77 SUI 1:01:48 NDC.-M30 1/4M
Heimes Martin 61 SUI 1:06:15 NDC.-M45 1/4M
Fischer Martin 59 SUI 1:07:14 NDC.-M50 1/4M
Lionti Sandro 85 SUI 1:07:18 NDC.-M20 1/4M
Wymann Roger 70 SUI 1:10:40 NDC.-M40 1/4M
Yamaguchi Naoki 68 USA 1:09:51 NDC.-M40 10,0km
Appmeier Uwe 66 SUI 1:13:52 NDC.-M40 10,0km
Gyr Rolf 55 SUI 0:01:21 NDC.-M55
Kley Marco 68 SUI 0:01:31 NDC.-M40
Baidas Andreas 87 SUI 0:01:35 NDC.-M20
Bocianski Brandon 88 USA 0:01:38 NDC.-M20
Eaton Phillip 70 SUI 0:02:00 NDC.-M40
Reinmann Markus 57 SUI 0:10:33 NDC.-M50
Kordik Thomas 66 SUI DSQ.-M40
Tamburini Enzo 60 SUI DSQ.-M50
|