34. Badwater ultramarathon - Death Valley, 12. 7. - 14. 7. 2010
zdroj: http://www.badwater.com/
ŽENY
##. meno ročník vek mesto štát štart 27,4km 66,0km 116km 145km 196km 211km 217km šč
1. Donaldson Jamie 75 35 Littleton USA 10:00 2:46:00 6:47:00 12:44:00 16:41:00 22:53:00 25:11:00 26:16:12 5
2. Gardner Connie 64 46 Medina USA 10:00 2:48:00 6:59:00 14:30:00 19:25:00 26:24:00 29:17:00 30:35:08 100
3. Reed Pam 61 49 Tucson USA 10:00 2:46:00 7:28:00 14:43:00 20:04:00 27:55:00 31:00:00 32:23:34 7
4. Harvey-Jamieson Susannah 73 37 Holland Park West AUS 08:00 3:15:00 8:29:00 16:53:00 22:05:00 31:04:00 33:58:00 35:20:38 21
5. CooperImhof Iris 59 51 Toronto CAN 08:00 4:04:00 9:11:00 17:41:00 24:09:00 31:03:00 33:59:00 35:21:52 18
6. Fromm AnitaMarie 71 39 Colorado Springs USA 08:00 2:57:00 8:44:00 18:20:00 23:39:00 33:04:00 36:33:00 37:53:23 25
7. Springman Alisa 75 35 Mercersburg USA 10:00 3:13:00 8:42:00 19:26:00 26:32:00 37:21:00 40:33:00 42:17:28 85
8. Alexander Lorie 59 51 Vernon CAN 06:00 3:21:00 9:46:00 21:43:00 28:07:00 40:00:00 42:59:00 44:09:23 19
9. Dockendorf Connie 76 34 North Las Vegas USA 06:00 4:14:00 10:59:00 22:31:00 29:36:00 40:11:00 43:38:00 44:53:39 34
10. Barton Michelle 71 39 Laguna Niguel USA 10:00 2:55:00 7:37:00 20:01:00 28:43:00 41:12:00 44:29:00 45:54:20 17
11. Farar-Griefer Shannon 61 49 Hidden Hills USA 06:00 3:30:00 10:39:00 23:44:00 32:08:00 41:50:00 45:25:00 46:53:30 15
12. Otero Monica 56 54 Santana de Parnaiba BRA 06:00 4:27:00 12:04:00 28:04:00 36:34:00 50:06:00 55:25:02 54
Palmiero-Winters Amy 73 37 Hicksville USA 10:00 3:29:00 NDC 37
MUŽI
##. meno ročník vek mesto štát štart 27,4km 66,0km 116km 145km 196km 211km 217km šč
1. Gingerich Zach 80 30 Aurora USA 10:00 2:15:00 6:00:00 12:10:00 16:00:00 21:38:00 23:45:00 24:44:48 3
2. Lopez Oswaldo 72 38 Madera USA 10:00 2:26:00 6:32:00 12:43:00 16:22:00 22:11:00 24:02:00 25:05:38 2
3. Farinazzo Marco 69 41 Resende BRA 10:00 2:18:00 5:43:00 11:23:00 15:28:00 23:46:00 26:39:00 27:56:10 1
4. Geerdes Gregg 69 41 Annandale USA 10:00 2:35:00 7:05:00 13:42:00 18:13:00 24:40:00 27:09:00 28:28:29 29
5. Pacheco Jorge 68 42 Los Angeles USA 10:00 2:15:00 5:29:00 10:36:00 16:36:00 25:37:00 28:02:00 29:11:09 6
6. Deshaies Eric 74 36 Gatineau CAN 10:00 2:26:00 6:10:00 12:18:00 18:57:00 25:56:00 28:16:00 29:35:46 36
7. McCarthy Philip 68 42 New York USA 10:00 2:35:00 6:36:00 13:58:00 19:44:00 26:00:00 28:34:00 29:44:52 8
8. Oralek Daniel 70 40 Brno CZE 08:00 2:29:00 6:26:00 13:32:00 19:07:00 26:41:00 29:34:00 30:47:50 40
9. Grossman Dominic 87 23 Playa Del Rey USA 08:00 2:17:00 6:51:00 15:32:00 19:49:00 27:58:00 30:29:00 31:37:10 39
10. Krogmann Brian 78 32 Los Angeles USA 10:00 2:36:00 8:30:00 16:41:00 20:36:00 28:03:00 30:52:00 31:49:00 32
11. Hollon Nickademus 90 20 San Diego USA 10:00 3:03:00 9:04:00 17:20:00 21:43:00 28:46:00 30:55:00 31:53:00 20
12. Branco Ariovaldo 69 41 Praia Grande BRA 08:00 2:48:00 7:50:00 16:06:00 22:52:00 29:50:00 32:40:00 33:57:35 38
13. Freeman JimmyDean 77 33 Los Angeles USA 10:00 2:55:00 8:06:00 15:55:00 21:59:00 30:50:00 33:13:00 34:22:40 33
14. Ploskonka David 82 28 Baltimore USA 10:00 3:06:00 8:02:00 16:15:00 23:39:00 31:14:00 33:26:00 34:28:04 24
15. Adamson Ian 65 45 Boulder USA 10:00 2:46:00 7:27:00 17:21:00 22:38:00 31:02:00 33:30:00 34:32:38 45
16. Gryfe Robert 67 43 Toronto CAN 08:00 3:26:00 9:27:00 17:18:00 22:38:00 30:47:00 33:25:00 34:35:20 64
17. Gleason Jeff 58 52 Wexford USA 08:00 3:18:00 8:59:00 17:05:00 22:22:00 30:47:00 33:52:00 35:04:38 59
18. Corfman David 63 47 Cincinnati USA 08:00 3:07:00 9:39:00 19:57:00 25:13:00 31:54:00 34:39:00 35:54:18 47
19. Ng Hung-Kwong 65 45 Orlando USA 10:00 3:07:00 8:25:00 16:43:00 23:35:00 31:29:00 34:31:00 35:56:02 98
20. Jensen Daniel 50 60 Sioux Falls USA 06:00 3:06:00 8:40:00 16:58:00 22:47:00 31:37:00 34:59:00 36:14:52 58
21. Hewitt Tim 55 55 Greensburg USA 10:00 2:36:00 9:03:00 20:09:00 25:17:00 32:24:00 35:16:00 36:30:52 16
22. VillardoAmaral Marcio 67 43 Rio de Janeiro BRA 08:00 2:40:00 7:56:00 17:28:00 24:45:00 32:52:00 35:23:00 36:31:07 43
23. Ansick William 87 23 Auburn USA 06:00 3:22:00 10:58:00 19:29:00 24:59:00 33:03:00 35:38:00 36:38:30 56
24. Aro Matthew 79 31 Duluth USA 08:00 3:14:00 9:23:00 19:07:00 23:52:00 32:49:00 35:48:00 37:04:00 57
25. Westergaard Danny 59 51 Rolling Hills USA 08:00 2:56:00 9:46:00 19:38:00 25:00:00 33:10:00 36:02:00 37:13:19 84
26. Horner David 58 52 Hendersonville USA 10:00 2:52:00 8:06:00 17:30:00 24:05:00 31:26:00 35:25:00 37:18:04 52
27. Yucra Iso 68 42 Millares BOL 08:00 3:09:00 10:26:00 19:54:00 25:12:00 33:11:00 36:20:00 37:26:02 83
28. Toumazou Vincent 68 42 Colomiers FRA 08:00 3:19:00 8:54:00 17:28:00 23:23:00 33:44:00 36:49:00 38:04:12 67
29. Posner Kenneth 63 47 New York USA 06:00 3:38:00 9:56:00 21:04:00 25:57:00 34:02:00 36:58:00 38:07:02 66
30. Sanchez Ray 67 43 Sacramento USA 08:00 2:40:00 10:10:00 20:40:00 27:31:00 34:41:00 37:25:00 38:59:07 41
31. Recore Brian 76 34 Yuba City USA 06:00 3:01:00 8:57:00 18:24:00 24:41:00 34:49:00 37:29:00 39:11:29 70
32. Elson James 82 28 London GBR 10:00 2:57:00 8:25:00 17:50:00 23:17:00 34:19:00 37:35:00 39:19:02 28
33. Straw Keith 55 55 Malvern USA 08:00 3:15:00 8:15:00 16:53:00 22:57:00 34:00:00 37:41:00 39:22:11 60
34. Adams James 80 30 London GBR 08:00 3:06:00 8:52:00 17:59:00 24:11:00 34:13:00 38:05:00 39:24:00 30
35. Marshall Kelvin 64 46 Palm Beach AUS 08:00 2:56:00 9:32:00 18:00:00 23:56:00 34:31:00 38:30:00 39:47:44 65
36. McKinney Frank 63 47 Delray Beach USA 06:00 3:39:00 9:31:00 20:03:00 26:59:00 35:51:00 38:55:00 40:20:50 48
37. Ratliff Doug 69 41 San Antonio USA 06:00 3:43:00 10:17:00 19:50:00 27:07:00 36:17:00 39:02:00 40:30:08 68
38. Finnell Scott 56 54 Allison Park USA 08:00 3:18:00 8:50:00 18:34:00 24:42:00 35:25:00 39:08:00 40:55:30 62
39. Vogel Lane 77 33 Duluth USA 08:00 3:15:00 9:49:00 21:20:00 27:00:00 36:53:00 40:05:00 41:27:06 79
40. Iwamoto Nobumi 66 44 Sumida-ku JPN 10:00 2:55:00 8:53:00 18:58:00 26:47:00 37:48:00 40:47:00 42:13:01 44
41. Teal Steve 66 44 Phelan USA 08:00 3:24:00 10:26:00 22:01:00 28:43:00 38:09:00 41:02:00 42:15:49 42
42. Woolley Mark 64 46 Alhaurin de la Torre ESP 08:00 3:05:00 9:11:00 24:22:00 30:29:00 38:20:00 41:22:00 42:36:39 82
43. Ulrich Marshall 51 59 Idaho Springs USA 06:00 3:50:00 10:18:00 21:44:00 28:02:00 38:40:00 41:38:00 42:56:21 22
44. Benjamin Elad 75 35 Raanana ISR 08:00 3:13:00 12:01:00 21:02:00 26:37:00 38:40:00 42:20:00 43:59:32 35
45. Welch Tim 72 38 Poulton-le-Fylde GBR 06:00 4:26:00 11:15:00 23:18:00 28:56:00 39:15:00 42:50:00 44:17:02 80
46. Baluchi Reza 73 37 West Hills USA 10:00 2:30:00 8:32:00 21:41:00 28:28:00 39:50:00 43:00:00 44:38:42 14
47. Belitu Adrian 73 37 Chicago USA 10:00 3:05:00 8:22:00 18:04:00 25:15:00 39:35:00 43:45:00 44:51:24 99
48. Ricca Wagner 56 54 Diadema BRA 06:00 3:12:00 9:57:00 24:53:00 30:04:00 39:29:00 43:53:00 45:35:20 71
49. Walker David 64 46 Auckland NZL 06:00 4:11:00 11:22:00 22:44:00 30:03:00 40:29:00 44:05:00 45:41:29 46
50. Judd Joe 64 46 Salida USA 08:00 4:00:00 11:26:00 23:23:00 30:14:00 40:35:00 44:23:00 45:58:15 86
51. Portera Anthony 71 39 White Plains USA 06:00 3:01:00 10:22:00 23:15:00 29:29:00 41:36:00 44:52:00 45:58:15 89
52. Doggett Jesse 57 53 Mesa USA 06:00 3:39:00 10:13:00 21:45:00 28:25:00 41:22:00 44:40:00 46:07:01 61
53. Mason Brendan 62 48 Wan Chai HKG 08:00 3:48:00 11:49:00 24:23:00 30:31:00 41:56:00 44:49:00 46:23:03 49
54. Wiaderek Markus 68 42 l'ile Bizard CAN 08:00 4:04:00 10:59:00 24:42:00 30:44:00 42:54:00 45:44:00 46:58:10 81
55. Webb Arthur 42 68 Santa Rosa USA 06:00 3:31:00 11:58:00 26:26:00 32:22:00 42:31:00 45:59:00 47:31:20 12
56. Marinsik Dan 59 51 San Jose USA 06:00 3:51:00 10:43:00 23:24:00 30:59:00 42:30:00 46:27:00 48:08:04 74
57. Frost Chris 51 59 Malibu USA 08:00 3:12:00 10:09:00 22:34:00 30:24:00 42:22:00 49:35:00 51:15:49 55
58. Grimm Paul 69 41 Littleton USA 06:00 3:15:00 9:13:00 21:08:00 29:50:00 46:27:00 52:28:00 55:18:21 63
59. Weiss Erhard 51 59 Siselen CHE 06:00 3:54:00 13:21:00 27:41:00 36:08:00 50:04:00 53:54:00 55:54:19 73
60. Parker Ian 51 59 Irvine USA 06:00 4:54:00 14:01:00 28:05:00 38:47:00 50:35:00 54:23:00 56:09:35 88
61. Denness Jack 35 75 Rochester GBR 06:00 4:57:00 16:30:00 30:42:00 40:57:00 53:18:00 59:13:02 75
Mendoza Adalberto 52 58 Los Angeles USA 10:00 3:14:00 9:07:00 20:07:00 14:00:00 NDC 76
Smith James L. 65 45 Superior USA 06:00 3:23:00 11:26:00 24:47:00 31:57:00 NDC 31
Jones David S. 52 58 Eagleville USA 10:00 2:53:00 7:08:00 NDC 95
Whalen Mike 55 55 San Juan Capistrano USA 08:00 3:46:00 10:47:00 NDC 53
Rios Francis 55 55 Saint Parres Les Vaudes FRA 06:00 4:18:00 NDC 72
Anderson Collin 88 22 Salt Lake City USA 08:00 5:22:00 NDC 50
|