26. Plitvički maraton - Plitvice, 4. 6. 2011
zdroj: http://np-plitvicka-jezera.hr/maraton26/
ŽENY
##. meno ročník štát klub čas ##.-kat
1. Staicu Simona 71 HUN MISI SC MISKOLC 2:52:31 1.-F40
2. Vraji Marija 76 HRV AK VETERAN 3:02:08 1.-F35
3. Nikolesid Ingrid 82 HRV AK SLJEME 3:17:12 1.-F24
4. Esentierová Adéla 88 CZE BALÁZ EXTREME TEAM OSTRAVA 3:22:16 2.-F24
5. Varga Éva 81 HUN neuvedeNý 3:24:37 3.-F24
6. Bezak Martina 84 HRV AK SLJEME 3:25:36 4.-F24
7. Cota Marijana 72 HRV AK VETERAN 3:25:43 2.-F35
8. Batai Reka 83 HUN neuvedeNý 3:32:09 5.-F24
9. Gyebnár Éva 79 HUN neuvedeNý 3:47:52 6.-F24
10. Senkovi Senka 66 HRV AK SLJEME 3:54:05 1.-F45
11. Kopecki Zelimira 61 HRV AK MARSONIA 3:55:00 1.-F50
12. Krusec Tadeja 77 HRV AK SLJEME 3:57:08 7.-F24
13. Nedelko Vesna 72 SLO neuvedeNý 4:07:56 3.-F35
14. Arnez Tea 61 SLO neuvedeNý 4:14:41 2.-F50
15. Skevin Visnja XX HRV neuvedeNý 4:17:22 2.-F45
16. Brajdid Ana Marija 87 HRV neuvedeNý 4:19:16 8.-F24
17. Maksimovi Radmila 74 HRV AK SIBENIK 4:19:28 4.-F35
18. Bebi Barbara 74 HRV AK SLJEME 4:20:00 5.-F35
19. Doki Daliborka 75 HRV neuvedeNý 4:20:37 6.-F35
20. Pyle Linda 59 KSV neuvedeNý 4:29:57 3.-F50
21. Dedid Amy 81 USA neuvedeNý 4:30:31 9.-F24
22. Wilk Alexandra 72 AUT neuvedeNý 4:35:00 7.-F35
23. Simi Ranka 68 HRV MK KRAPINA 4:37:36 2.-F40
24. Pribéli Ildikó 71 HUN neuvedeNý 4:37:56 3.-F40
25. Kresojevi Ana 55 HRV AK VETERAN 4:38:44 4.-F50
26. Cović Karla 77 HRV TRIATHLON KLUB 042 4:39:56 10.-F24
27. Klein Pia 78 DEU neuvedeNý 4:42:33 11.-F24
28. Svaljek Toth Romana 65 HRV neuvedeNý 4:53:23 3.-F45
ŽENY
##. meno ročník štát klub čas ##.-kat
1. Erkolo Ashenafi 84 ETH BENEDEK TEAM 2:25:53 1.-M24
2. Rezessy Gergely 74 HUN neuvedeNý 2:43:49 1.-M35
3. Biri Ferenc 74 HUN neuvedeNý 2:44:45 2.-M35
4. Murić Goran 80 HRV AK VETERAN 2:47:16 2.-M24
5. Tóth Tivadar 82 HUN MEZTÚR SSE 2:47:52 3.-M24
6. Wieser Jurgen Manfred 69 DEU neuvedeNý 2:49:09 1.-M40
7. Causević Sadet 71 BIH AK BIHA 2:50:00 2.-M40
8. Komlenovi Duro 66 HRV GAK GLINA 2:51:03 1.-M45
9. Juhasz Andras 76 HUN MISI SC MISKOLC 2:51:43 3.-M35
10. Brećić Tomislav 84 HRV AK IMOTSKI 2:52:53 4.-M24
11. Katalenid Danijel 74 HRV AK KRIZEVCI 2:53:35 4.-M35
12. Babid Krešo 70 HRV AK VETERAN 2:55:10 3.-M40
13. Slovinac Lovelos 73 HRV AK VETERAN 2:58:22 5.-M35
14. Kralj Miroslav 75 HRV AK ZUMBERAK 2:59:44 6.-M35
15. Baláž Roman 65 CZE BALÁZ EXTREME TEAM OSTRAVA 2:59:51 2.-M45
16. Tomčány Miroslav 71 SVK JOGGING CLUB 3:02:38 4.-M40
17. Antić Sasa 63 SRB AK METALAC 3:02:55 3.-M45
18. Sándor Dezsö 71 HUN neuvedeNý 3:03:33 5.-M40
19. Baotić Mirko 73 HRV neuvedeNý 3:05:22 7.-M35
20. Stojanović Milovan 62 BIH neuvedeNý 3:05:33 4.-M45
21. Balošák Vladimír 59 SVK SKP 3:10:23 1.-M50
22. Pomahac Renato 74 HRV AK SLJEME 3:10:55 8.-M35
23. Hairlahović Nevres 82 BIH Sport savez invalida Cazin 3:11:24 5.-M24
24. Sobota Marko 72 HRV AK SLJEME 3:11:28 9.-M35
25. Pongracid Goran 69 HRV TK MARATHON 95 3:11:49 6.-M40
26. Kocen Daniel 75 HRV AK SLJEME 3:11:50 10.-M35
27. Corba Ivan 69 HRV TK MARATHON 95 3:12:11 7.-M40
28. Goricanac Igor 80 HRV AK SLJEME 3:14:05 6.-M24
29. Borbely Viktor 75 HUN neuvedeNý 3:14:21 11.-M35
30. Rauth Romed 78 AUT neuvedeNý 3:14:45 7.-M24
31. Cvar Ales 67 SLO neuvedeNý 3:14:56 8.-M40
32. Cizmi Mirsad 62 BIH neuvedeNý 3:15:01 5.-M45
33. Novak Gasper 77 SLO AD MASS 3:15:28 8.-M24
34. Barisi Ivan 90 HRV MK VELIKA GORICA 3:15:50 1.-M18
35. Perec Jurica 83 HRV AK VRBOVEC 3:15:56 9.-M24
36. Medid Mario 77 HRV AK SLJEME 3:16:53 10.-M24
37. Maroević Janez 72 HRV AK SINJ 3:17:12 12.-M35
38. Banidević Dragan 81 HRV MK MARJAN 3:17:15 11.-M24
39. Miserid Darko 73 HRV MK VELIKA GORICA 3:17:48 13.-M35
40. Ferberus Dubravko 74 HRV AK VRBOVEC 3:19:11 14.-M35
41. Miklic Mirko Bogomir 65 SLO neuvedeNý 3:21:01 6.-M45
42. Ďuriga Stanislav 61 SVK neuvedeNý 3:21:21 2.-M50
43. Széles Zoltán 68 HUN neuvedeNý 3:21:29 9.-M40
44. Dundović Kristijan 82 HRV KCBT BRIBIR 1288 3:21:37 12.-M24
45. Duki Damir 62 HRV AK veterana - Zadar 3:21:37 7.-M45
46. Sobota Dragan 73 HRV AK SLJEME 3:22:52 15.-M35
47. Pongarcid Mario 67 HRV TK MARATHON 95 3:23:40 10.-M40
48. Anicin Aleksandar 58 SLO neuvedeNý 3:23:54 3.-M50
49. Hrvojid Mirko 80 HRV GAK GLINA 3:25:23 13.-M24
50. Vozila Branko 66 HRV KT ULJANIK 3:25:29 8.-M45
51. Sikman Mile 49 HRV AK VETERAN 3:26:15 1.-M60
52. Morozin Marin 83 HRV MK MARJAN 3:26:36 14.-M24
53. Sindik Kristijan 75 HRV MK MARJAN 3:28:25 16.-M35
54. Rudolf Tamás 79 HUN Kanizsai Futóklub 3:29:24 15.-M24
55. Hrabuška Jaroslav 57 CZE neuvedeNý 3:29:34 4.-M50
56. Loncar Denis 57 HRV neuvedeNý 3:31:46 5.-M50
57. Hodak Zeljko 71 HRV AK VETERAN 3:32:03 11.-M40
58. Perid Mario 81 HRV MK MARJAN 3:32:05 16.-M24
59. Barac Blaz 74 HRV KCBT BRIBIR 1288 3:32:16 17.-M35
60. Mari Bleki Ivan 63 HRV KCBT BRIBIR 1288 3:32:20 9.-M45
61. Krog Darko 54 HRV MK HRVATSKI SOKOL 3:33:20 1.-M55
62. Muri Slavko 62 HRV USR Lepoglava 3:33:29 10.-M45
63. Ivancid Dorian 77 HRV neuvedeNý 3:33:40 17.-M24
64. Bagarid Zoran 68 HRV AK ZUMBERAK 3:33:48 12.-M40
65. Dojčár Juraj 58 SVK neuvedeNý 3:34:04 6.-M50
66. Fajfari Petar 52 HRV TK MARATHON 95 3:34:06 2.-M55
67. Drakulid Petko 74 HRV AK KA TIM 3:34:47 18.-M35
68. Rezonja Miro 63 SLO DRUSTVO MARATONCEV IN P 3:35:50 11.-M45
69. Bosni Oliver 62 HRV AK OTOK 3:36:31 12.-M45
70. Pezid Josip 73 HRV AK MARATONJARE 3:36:41 19.-M35
71. Krajinovi Tome 62 HRV AK ZUMBERAK 3:38:00 13.-M45
72. Lisnjid Mladen 72 HRV neuvedeNý 3:38:03 20.-M35
73. Mrak Boris 49 SLO SRD TMINSKI MIGAVCI 3:38:34 2.-M60
74. Vlahek Pavao 78 HRV neuvedeNý 3:38:45 18.-M24
75. Delac Zelimir 60 HRV MK VELIKA GORICA 3:39:36 7.-M50
76. Kosdak Zoran 67 HRV AK SLJEME 3:39:43 13.-M40
77. Surdid Mauro 71 HRV CRES-ACTIVA 3:42:32 14.-M40
78. Jancijev Stjepko 69 HRV AK SLJEME 3:42:35 15.-M40
79. Dumanid Deni 67 HRV MK MARJAN 3:43:29 16.-M40
80. Cosid Stjepan 77 HRV GAK GLINA 3:43:57 19.-M24
81. Klicid Nermin 70 BIH AK MARATONAC 3:44:30 17.-M40
82. Maksimovi Damir 66 HRV neuvedeNý 3:47:46 14.-M45
83. Romcević Milorad 60 HRV GAK GLINA 3:49:27 8.-M50
84. Kráľ Štefan 50 SVK neuvedeNý 3:50:01 3.-M60
85. Pedisid Ivica 79 SLO neuvedeNý 3:50:11 20.-M24
86. Skelin Mile 62 HRV neuvedeNý 3:50:58 15.-M45
87. Perica Igor 86 HRV neuvedeNý 3:51:22 21.-M24
88. Coha Marijan 57 HRV AK VETERAN 3:51:31 9.-M50
89. Gašparovič Milan 64 SVK neuvedeNý 3:52:30 16.-M45
90. Arnez Marko 59 SLO neuvedeNý 3:53:24 10.-M50
91. Kopecki Dragan 60 HRV AK MARSONIA 3:54:12 11.-M50
92. Voki Tomislav 65 HRV neuvedeNý 3:55:07 17.-M45
93. Orli Nikola 63 HRV neuvedeNý 3:56:02 18.-M45
94. Rnjak Ozren 60 HRV METIS CUKI PULA 3:56:11 12.-M50
95. Zrna Igor 79 HRV neuvedeNý 3:57:27 22.-M24
96. Hedimović Joso 60 HRV AK VETERAN 3:57:42 13.-M50
97. Zalac Darko 57 HRV AK JASTREB 9 3:58:07 14.-M50
98. Dobrani Branko 56 HRV AK SLJEME 3:58:21 3.-M55
99. Levacid Mladen 70 HRV MK MARJAN 3:59:15 18.-M40
100. on Robert 58 HRV AK VRBOVEC 3:59:22 15.-M50
101. Soldo Marijo 73 BIH neuvedeNý 3:59:27 21.-M35
102. Hýross Pavol 52 SVK neuvedeNý 3:59:52 4.-M55
103. Sznopek Jozsef 68 HUN neuvedeNý 4:00:01 19.-M40
104. Grgat Mario 74 HRV MK MARJAN 4:00:20 22.-M35
105. Cotra Ivan 56 HRV neuvedeNý 4:00:39 5.-M55
106. Belosevi Antun 55 HRV TK MARATHON 95 4:00:57 6.-M55
107. Mili Dubravko 52 HRV neuvedeNý 4:01:14 7.-M55
108. Torzewski Andy 77 ARE neuvedeNý 4:01:22 23.-M24
109. Anicid Ivo 60 HRV AK VETERAN 4:01:59 16.-M50
110. Knezevi Drago 48 SRB neuvedeNý 4:02:50 4.-M60
111. Blazeković Inoslav 68 HRV MK KRAPINA 4:04:07 20.-M40
112. Koprivc Roman 64 SLO SK KRASKI TEKACI SEZANA 4:05:04 19.-M45
113. Marusid Nediljko 76 HRV neuvedeNý 4:06:45 23.-M35
114. Goronja Ranko 77 HRV neuvedeNý 4:07:38 24.-M24
115. Marković Misel 67 HRV MK MARJAN 4:07:44 21.-M40
116. Grubac Ivan 83 HRV neuvedeNý 4:08:06 25.-M24
117. Tomica Darko 65 HRV AK VETERAN 4:08:22 20.-M45
118. Stojevi Mladen 51 HRV AK VETERAN 4:10:32 5.-M60
119. Bosnjak Predrag 61 HRV AK JASTREB 9 4:10:34 17.-M50
120. Duri Damir 66 HRV neuvedeNý 4:10:35 21.-M45
121. Tasaković Esad 58 HRV MK VELIKA GORICA 4:11:20 18.-M50
122. Klima Teo 78 HRV AK VETERAN 4:11:32 26.-M24
123. Chytil Zvonimir 57 HRV neuvedeNý 4:12:10 19.-M50
124. Vulin Vaso 81 HRV KT ULJANIK 4:12:42 27.-M24
125. Nedimović Dalibor 81 BIH AK SLOBODA 4:12:46 28.-M24
126. Kronja Ivan 79 HRV neuvedeNý 4:12:57 29.-M24
127. Miokovi Mile 65 HRV AK SLJEME 4:13:18 22.-M45
128. Zelenika Gordan 62 HRV AK SLJEME 4:13:18 23.-M45
129. urin Zlatko 55 HRV AK KA TIM 4:13:29 8.-M55
130. Pavić Branislav 79 BIH neuvedeNý 4:14:41 30.-M24
131. Oreskovi Zoran 62 HRV AK SLJEME 4:16:16 24.-M45
132. Jurid Boris 72 HRV AK SLJEME 4:17:11 24.-M35
133. Tomi Dragoljub 53 HRV AK KA TIM 4:17:44 9.-M55
134. Koptaji Nedjeljko 47 HRV AK VETERAN 4:17:46 6.-M60
135. Celuch Milan 66 CZE neuvedeNý 4:19:03 25.-M45
136. Blazanin Ante 58 HRV AK VETERAN 4:19:17 20.-M50
137. Stiasni Velimir 50 HRV MK KRAPINA 4:19:32 7.-M60
138. Budan Neven 68 HRV neuvedeNý 4:19:55 22.-M40
139. Lovrekovi Damir 66 HRV neuvedeNý 4:22:21 26.-M45
140. Uruli Vojislav 53 SRB neuvedeNý 4:24:11 10.-M55
141. Turkalj Kresimir 74 HRV neuvedeNý 4:25:51 25.-M35
142. Kutle Zoran 62 HRV neuvedeNý 4:25:53 27.-M45
143. Perkovi Neven 62 HRV neuvedeNý 4:26:29 28.-M45
144. Lajtman Dario 73 HRV neuvedeNý 4:27:02 26.-M35
145. Ranelović Miroslav 67 SRB neuvedeNý 4:27:09 23.-M40
146. Durdik Pavol 55 SVK BS TARTAN TURANY 4:28:20 11.-M55
147. Filetóth Peter 81 HUN neuvedeNý 4:29:36 31.-M24
148. Jevtid Slavko 68 SLO neuvedeNý 4:31:32 24.-M40
149. Markotid Manuel 73 HRV neuvedeNý 4:32:34 27.-M35
150. Inkret Robert 72 HRV neuvedeNý 4:33:41 28.-M35
151. Jahn Josip 49 HRV KCBT BRIBIR 1288 4:33:44 8.-M60
152. Vibović Damir 67 HRV neuvedeNý 4:34:10 25.-M40
153. Zecević Nenad 75 HRV neuvedeNý 4:34:11 29.-M35
154. Culjat Dalibor 72 HRV AK SLJEME 4:34:19 30.-M35
155. Pritsch Andi 58 AUT neuvedeNý 4:35:01 21.-M50
156. Pevec Sasa 68 SLO neuvedeNý 4:36:23 26.-M40
157. Boncsér Zoltán 69 HUN neuvedeNý 4:37:57 27.-M40
158. Hrnjak Perica 62 HRV neuvedeNý 4:38:20 29.-M45
159. Vdovi Milan 49 HRV AK VETERAN 4:43:36 9.-M60
160. Budinsdak Mladen 73 HRV AK JASTREB 9 4:44:13 31.-M35
161. Todorovi Nedeljko 52 SRB AK MARATONAC Novi Beograd 4:45:54 12.-M55
162. Evaci Juraj 54 HRV AK PODRAVSKI LIST 4:46:06 13.-M55
163. Papp Robert 70 HRV neuvedeNý 4:46:09 28.-M40
164. Kombol Pavao 50 HRV KCBT BRIBIR 1288 4:49:03 10.-M60
165. Todorov Goran 78 HRV AK MARATONJARE 4:49:15 32.-M24
166. Corba Kresimir 77 HRV AK PODRAVSKI LIST 4:49:17 33.-M24
167. Pozsar Szentmiklosy Zoli 81 HUN neuvedeNý 4:49:47 34.-M24
168. Stupar Milan 89 BIH AK SLOBODA 4:51:07 2.-M18
169. Midid Sredko 58 SRB AK VETERAN Beograd 4:51:13 22.-M50
170. Culjat Ivan 48 HRV AK VETERAN 4:52:34 11.-M60
171. Hajdinid Gordan 75 HRV neuvedeNý 4:53:28 32.-M35
172. Horvat Nikola 82 HRV neuvedeNý 4:53:33 35.-M24
173. Pevec Lado 77 SLO neuvedeNý 4:53:40 36.-M24
174. Skendrović Andrej 69 HRV AK VETERAN 4:54:35 29.-M40
175. Muidza Stevan 47 HRV METIS CUKI PULA 4:54:58 12.-M60
176. Medvedovi Marijan 90 HRV AK MARATONJARE 4:55:15 3.-M18
177. Lekid Predrag 59 HRV AK KASTAV MARATON 4:56:46 23.-M50
178. Rozmarid Miljenko 61 HRV TK MARATHON 95 4:59:49 24.-M50
179. Andrid Marinko 76 HRV neuvedeNý 5:05:26 33.-M35
180. Ivancid Emil 61 HRV neuvedeNý 5:07:08 25.-M50
181. Heimovi Milan 44 HRV neuvedeNý 5:11:30 1.-M60
182. Vasung Franjo 36 HRV neuvedeNý 5:17:00 1.-M60
183. Paunović Tomislav 69 HRV neuvedeNý 5:17:01 30.-M40
|