37. Kysucký maratón - Čadca, 11. 6. 2011
zdroj: http://vos-tpk.sk/
ŽENY
##. meno ročník štát klub čas ##.-kat
1. Seidlová Eva 48 SVK AK Tlmače 3:45:21 1.-FFF
2. Valachova Eva 64 SVK BSLG Zvolen 3:59:14 2.-FFF
3. Semanová Zlata 58 SVK O BK Furča Košice 4:03:53 3.-FFF
4. Němečková Martina 65 CZE SK 4DV České Budějovice 4:21:02 4.-FFF
5. Doubková Darina 57 CZE Praha 5:18:25 5.-FFF
MUŽI
##. meno ročník štát klub čas ##.-kat
1. Žák Jiří 71 CZE Penzión Litvor Štrb. Pleso 2:35:44 1.-M40
2. Kopčík Tomáš 68 SVK Trnava 2:43:06 2.-M40
3. Procházka Marek 74 CZE TJ Šumperk 2:45:40 1.-M18
4. Lorenčik Rudolf 65 SVK MČ - Ťahanovce 2:54:09 3.-M40
5. Hrmo Ľubomír 61 SVK Banská Bystrica 2:56:15 1.-M50
6. Sventek Ladislav 65 SVK ŠKP Čadca 2:57:34 4.-M40
7. Jurčik Ján 68 SVK KKM Čadca 2:57:55 5.-M40
8. Cíferský Miroslav 74 SVK ŠK Panter Trnava 3:01:13 2.-M18
9. Šerik Juraj 67 SVK ŠK Lučivná 3:02:31 6.-M40
10. Běčák Pavel 63 SVK CAMELUS 3:02:48 7.-M40
11. Jadrníček Petr 57 CZE Lokomotiva Ostrava 3:03:27 2.-M50
12. Slowioczek Roman 59 SVK MK.SEITL .OSTRAVA 3:04:23 3.-M50
13. Vrága Zdeněk 58 CZE Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 3:05:48 4.-M50
14. Balošák Vladimír 59 SVK ŠKP-ČADCA 3:07:32 5.-M50
15. Chrastina Róbert 89 SVK Nitra 3:09:35 3.-M18
16. Pavlík Vít 73 CZE Galaxy Team Hranice 3:10:57 4.-M18
17. Kupka Anton 76 SVK KKM Čadca 3:12:24 5.-M18
18. Devečka Vladimír 57 SVK CS Mont Žilina 3:12:55 6.-M50
19. Šmárik Milan 62 SVK CS Mont Žilina 3:13:47 8.-M40
20. Dočkal Radek 66 CZE Rila Team - BRNO 3:16:54 9.-M40
21. Ivanič Karol 64 SVK Zvolen 3:17:07 10.-M40
22. Kubiatko Milan 57 SVK KKM-Čadca 3:17:57 7.-M50
23. Papp Miloš 72 SVK Šaľa 3:19:11 6.-M18
24. Bača Mário 74 SVK Zlaté Moravce 3:20:48 7.-M18
25. Šorek Miroslav 62 SVK Baňa Handlová 3:22:23 11.-M40
26. Tománek Roman 60 CZE Gallak Slavičín 3:23:02 8.-M50
27. Bačík Peter 53 SVK 05 BK Furča Košice 3:23:27 9.-M50
28. Gallik František 51 SVK Chemosvit Svit 3:24:07 1.-M60
29. Mak Stanislav 69 SVK Helpa 3:24:31 12.-M40
30. Oravec Peter 70 SVK Žilina 3:31:31 13.-M40
31. Smola Josef 51 CZE MK Seitl Ostrava 3:32:13 2.-M60
32. Pavlacký Jaroslav 62 SVK Trenčianské Teplice 3:34:57 14.-M40
33. Polc Štefan 50 SVK OŠK Dobrá Niva 3:35:23 3.-M60
34. Duleba Lukáš 89 SVK Manín PB 3:35:35 8.-M18
35. Nagy David 67 SVK PENATI 3:35:42 15.-M40
36. Bojtoš Miroslav 64 SVK BSĽG Zvolen 3:37:51 16.-M40
37. Nemec Ľuboš 63 SVK BSĽG Zvolen 3:38:55 17.-M40
38. Kovalčík Vladimír 51 SVK Trenčín 3:40:25 4.-M60
39. Lepeň Ľubomír 71 SVK KB Vyhne 3:40:52 18.-M40
40. Bilovsky Klaudio 67 SVK Triexpert Trencin 3:42:02 19.-M40
41. Kubále Josef 72 CZE Mladá Vožice 3:43:14 9.-M18
42. Ševc Dusan 74 SVK Triexpert Sport 3:44:16 10.-M18
43. Beklemdžiev Ivo 65 SVK Rohožník 3:45:15 20.-M40
44. Vernarský Jaroslav 67 CZE Atletika Frýdek-Místek 3:47:20 21.-M40
45. Zelenik Jozef 53 SVK Sperián Partizánske 3:47:46 10.-M50
46. Badžgoň Ľubomír 87 SVK AK ZŤS Martin 3:50:24 11.-M18
47. Vojtičko Anton 49 SVK Štart Kežmarok 3:51:00 5.-M60
48. Hýrošš Pavol 52 SVK BS Tatran Turany 3:54:38 11.-M50
49. Vostrý Miroslav 77 CZE MK Kladno 3:55:24 12.-M18
50. Michalička František 64 SVK AŠKP Žilina 3:55:56 22.-M40
51. Minarovič Roman 69 SVK ŠKT Kysucké Nové Mesto 3:57:47 23.-M40
52. Požár Ivan 37 SVK AK Žilina 3:58:02 6.-M60
53. Macků Jaroslav 63 CZE Ostrava 3:58:08 24.-M40
54. Krumer Miroslav 49 SVK MK Ostrov 3:59:24 7.-M60
55. Boroja Drago 53 SVK U Freda Tychy 3:59:56 12.-M50
56. Zsélyi Zoltán 65 SVK Kolárovo 4:00:04 25.-M40
57. Horváth Csaba 78 SVK Marathon Club Žitný ostrov 4:00:04 13.-M18
58. Fazekas Ján 67 SVK AC Nové Zámky 4:00:05 26.-M40
59. Kele Gejza 65 SVK komarnomarathon.szm.sk 4:00:05 27.-M40
60. Zoričák Jozef 68 SVK BKSĽ Vysoké Tatry 4:01:27 28.-M40
61. Drahňák Ján 86 SVK Krásno 4:03:25 14.-M18
62. Bohunicky Cyril 63 SVK KRB. Trnava 4:09:12 29.-M40
63. Kučák Ľuboslav 74 SVK KKM Čadca 4:10:49 15.-M18
64. Fišera Roman 71 SVK SK Chvojkovice Brod 4:10:53 30.-M40
65. Smolár Július 46 SVK MK Tatran Sp. Nová Ves 4:11:10 8.-M60
66. Tabach Tomáš 66 SVK Kozlovice 4:12:43 31.-M40
67. Jagelka Jozef 67 POL Zubrohlava 4:17:40 32.-M40
68. Doubek Zdeněk 56 CZE Praha 4:21:04 13.-M50
69. Čajkovič Milan 65 SVK Trnava 4:23:43 33.-M40
70. Kriško Miroslav 57 SVK 42195.sk uteč 4:24:47 14.-M50
71. Kupecky Ivan 49 SVK Hrinova 4:25:40 9.-M60
72. Hodossy Péter 78 SVK PRO PATRIA ET LIBERTATE 4:27:30 16.-M18
73. Mareš Petr 79 CZE HO Start Ostrava 4:29:33 17.-M18
74. Ševčík Štefan 51 SVK ŠKP Prievidza 4:32:31 10.-M60
75. Priganc Dušan 64 SVK Asbis 4:34:18 34.-M40
76. Simon Alexander 47 SVK DS Žilina 4:45:10 11.-M60
77. Reiter Anton 54 SVK Vienna 4:46:11 15.-M50
78. Březina Jiři 39 CZE SK Přerov 5:04:09 12.-M60
79. Maczo Andras 49 HUN Szold gen Hungaria 5:48:28 13.-M60
80. Zikeš František 28 CZE TJ Slezan Frídek Místek 6:34:46 14.-M60
Lichner Martin 88 SVK Banská Bystrica DNF .-M18
|