1. Maraton Lubelski - Lublin, 8. 6. 2013
zdroj: Laco Maras
ŽENY
##. meno ročník štát mesto klub netto brutto ##.-agekat 10km 20km 30km
1. Gruca Dorota 70 POL LUBLIN AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 3:13:56 3:13:57 1.-F40-49 0:45:51 1:31:53 2:18:02
2. Zaręba Edyta 82 POL ZWIERZYNIEC SPARTAN LUBLIN 3:30:12 3:30:13 1.-F30-39 0:48:45 1:37:04 2:26:43
3. Bury Anna 86 POL KRZCZONÓW 3:33:31 3:33:57 1.-F18-29 0:52:59 1:42:29 2:31:17
4. Humin Anna 85 POL KRASNYSTAW STOWARZYSZENIE KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 3:42:17 3:42:26 2.-F18-29 0:52:59 1:43:16 2:36:03
5. Stefaniak Justyna 76 POL OLEŚNICA KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA 3:44:02 3:44:08 2.-F30-39 0:53:34 1:46:14 2:40:07
6. Fabian Ewa 61 POL BIAŁA PODLASKA BIAŁA BIEGA 3:46:42 3:46:50 1.-F50-59 0:50:04 1:40:34 2:34:09
7. Świercz Iwona 69 POL WARSZAWA BYLEDOBIEC ANIN 3:50:17 3:50:24 2.-F40-49 0:50:37 1:44:31 2:40:07
8. Nawrocka Monika 90 POL TURKA KATOLICKI UNIWERSYTET LUBELSKI 3:51:50 3:52:42 3.-F18-29 0:56:36 1:52:51 2:46:40
9. Dudzińska Justyna 80 POL PARCZEW 3:57:37 3:58:14 3.-F30-39 0:57:08 1:53:54 2:50:39
10. Siekiera Agnieszka 78 POL WARSZAWA 3:57:33 3:58:19 4.-F30-39 0:56:21 1:52:08 2:49:00
11. Opowicz Marzena 63 POL WARSZAWA KB ACTIVESPORTS 3:59:00 3:59:06 2.-F50-59 0:50:06 1:44:58 2:45:59
12. Mizera Agnieszka 69 POL WROCŁAW 4:02:20 4:02:27 3.-F40-49 0:53:45 1:49:03 2:47:58
13. Hałka Beata 77 POL BIŁGORAJ 4:03:20 4:03:46 5.-F30-39 0:54:31 1:48:18 2:49:18
14. Skrobas Renata 86 POL LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 4:04:00 4:05:04 7.-F18-29 1:02:44 2:01:40 2:58:56
15. Tomaszewska Iwona 85 POL WARSZAWA WAWER, CZYLI TAM I Z POWROTEM 4:05:05 4:05:42 4.-F18-29 0:56:47 1:53:55 2:51:50
16. Penkala Jagoda 83 POL ARBROATH 4:08:49 4:09:23 6.-F30-39 0:51:24 1:47:50 2:51:35
17. Wiatr Aneta 90 POL LUBLIN 4:10:42 4:11:33 8.-F18-29 1:02:43 2:01:40 2:58:57
18. Jendrej Agnieszka 86 POL LUBLIN LAMA TEAM 4:11:14 4:12:38 5.-F18-29 0:57:50 1:54:10 2:54:25
19. Pielak Kornelia 90 POL KIJANY 4:11:57 4:12:47 6.-F18-29 1:00:33 1:59:52 2:58:46
20. Stanisławek Kinga 84 POL LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 4:14:47 4:15:51 9.-F18-29 1:02:45 2:02:37 3:04:22
21. Juhász András 72 HUN BUDAPEST MFB-INGATLANFEJLESZTŐ 4:15:27 4:16:05 4.-F40-49 0:56:08 1:51:12 2:50:19
22. Rot Magdalena 69 POL WROCŁAW PRO RUN WROCŁAW 4:17:36 4:18:07 6.-F40-49 0:57:04 1:57:05 3:01:43
23. Szczepanek Monika 73 POL LUBLIN 4:19:24 4:19:59 5.-F40-49 0:57:20 1:54:39 3:01:26
24. Michalska Monika 80 POL RADOM FITNESS PARK RADOM 4:23:16 4:23:53 8.-F30-39 0:57:40 1:57:00 2:59:11
25. Arbatowska Marta 88 POL ŁOMIANKI 4:26:04 4:26:41 10.-F18-29 0:54:17 1:51:41 3:04:51
26. Dąbrowska Lena 81 POL WARSZAWA FITBACK.PL 4:26:07 4:27:06 12.-F30-39 1:00:33 2:00:10 3:06:41
27. Olędzka Emilia 76 POL WARSZAWA DRUŻYNA KUBKA 4:25:57 4:27:33 7.-F30-39 0:55:39 1:52:07 2:57:55
28. Kulma Magdalena 80 POL WARSZAWA DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 4:27:44 4:28:38 11.-F30-39 0:58:50 1:59:04 3:04:21
29. Dessauer Wioletta 75 POL LUBARTÓW 4:29:30 4:30:33 10.-F30-39 0:56:09 1:55:59 3:03:18
30. Sypniewska Hanna 54 POL GDYNIA GOLDEN TEAM 4:30:24 4:30:55 3.-F50-59 0:55:49 1:58:02 3:06:41
31. Olszówka Małgorzata 78 POL LUBLIN 4:31:58 4:32:38 17.-F30-39 0:59:04 2:01:42 3:10:50
32. Dzyr Justyna 80 POL WARSZAWA FITBACK 4:33:25 4:34:26 14.-F30-39 1:00:33 2:00:55 3:09:10
33. Rechul-Saklawska Karolina 76 POL WIEDEN BORN TO RUN 4:36:09 4:36:44 13.-F30-39 0:57:27 2:00:03 3:08:37
34. Polkowska Renata 70 POL ZĄBKI FESTIWAL BIEGOWY 4:40:32 4:40:49 10.-F40-49 0:56:47 2:02:12 3:13:52
35. Młodecka Sylwia 73 POL WARSZAWA BEZIMIENNI 4:40:28 4:40:58 9.-F40-49 0:59:26 2:02:06 3:13:04
36. Kowalczyk Katarzyna 75 POL WARSZAWA 4:39:55 4:41:09 16.-F30-39 1:00:47 2:01:41 3:10:42
37. Koczera Elżbieta 83 POL SANOK 4:41:43 4:42:14 18.-F30-39 0:57:40 1:59:53 3:13:44
38. Czarnecka Anna 72 POL GDYNIA 4:42:50 4:43:16 8.-F40-49 0:59:25 2:01:39 3:12:50
39. Żulewska Agata 88 POL SITNO 4:45:51 4:46:42 13.-F18-29 1:03:20 2:07:14 3:17:44
40. Wójtowicz Magdalena 90 POL LUBLIN 4:46:44 4:47:34 11.-F18-29 1:00:38 2:01:53 3:10:19
41. Kośka Katarzyna 80 POL WARSZAWA PLAMAS 4:48:44 4:48:44 20.-F30-39 1:07:05 2:13:44 3:22:09
42. Dudek Olga 87 POL LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 4:47:51 4:48:55 14.-F18-29 1:02:48 2:07:26 3:18:07
43. Baluk Iwona 63 POL CHEŁM BOREK - CHEŁM 4:51:08 4:51:08 4.-F50-59 1:02:47 2:05:00 3:15:12
44. Sech Katarzyna 80 POL LUBLIN ORANGE POLSKA 4:51:00 4:51:34 9.-F30-39 0:57:26 1:58:35 3:02:01
45. Wójcik Sylwia 83 POL LUBLIN DAM RADE 4:51:18 4:51:48 19.-F30-39 1:01:37 2:07:12 3:19:23
46. Kędra Mucha Agnieszka 76 POL JANÓW LUBELSKI 4:51:40 4:52:50 21.-F30-39 1:06:39 2:13:46 3:22:17
47. Kopińska Karolina 85 POL NAŁĘCZÓW 4:52:33 4:53:15 12.-F18-29 1:00:33 2:04:12 3:17:42
48. Czerwonka Katarzyna 84 POL KRAKOW 4:52:35 4:53:36 15.-F18-29 1:01:20 2:05:27 3:19:48
49. Brzezińska Emilia 90 POL BIAŁA PODLASKA 4:52:31 4:53:36 18.-F18-29 1:06:48 2:13:52 3:25:26
50. Wójtowicz Magdalena 79 POL JANÓW LUBELSKI 4:52:38 4:53:47 11.-F30-39 1:06:39 2:13:46 3:22:23
51. Grochowska Joanna 64 POL WARSZAWA BIEGAMY Z OCHOTĄ 4:53:27 4:54:18 12.-F40-49 1:03:19 2:07:11 3:22:38
52. Starościc Klaudia 89 POL JANÓW LUBELSKI 4:55:15 4:56:24 16.-F18-29 1:06:39 2:13:46 3:22:24
53. Sekuła Joanna 69 POL ŚWIDNIK MKS ŚWIDNIK START LUBLIN G-3 4:56:40 4:57:06 11.-F40-49 0:59:27 2:04:12 3:17:42
54. Bury Jadwiga 60 POL KRZCZONÓW 4:58:31 4:59:40 5.-F50-59 1:01:07 2:05:41 3:20:47
55. Wójtowicz Katarzyna 90 POL LUBIN CELESTIS 4:59:30 5:00:25 19.-F18-29 1:03:13 2:07:57 3:27:01
56. Psuja Anna 85 POL ŚWIDNIK 5:03:19 5:03:30 17.-F18-29 0:59:39 2:03:26 3:24:20
57. Posturzyńska Agnieszka 74 POL LUBLIN MARATON LUBELSKI 5:05:42 5:06:16 15.-F30-39 0:58:05 1:59:20 3:09:55
58. Gąszczyk Joanna 79 POL LUBLIN 5:10:00 5:10:52 23.-F30-39 1:03:21 2:09:54 3:26:26
59. Dąbrowska Anna 82 POL LUBLIN MARATON LUBELSKI 5:10:07 5:11:13 24.-F30-39 1:07:26 2:15:26 3:27:47
60. Szewczyk Katarzyna 77 POL KRAŚNIK 5:10:07 5:11:14 25.-F30-39 1:05:34 2:13:29 3:28:12
61. Deląg Agnieszka 83 POL LUBLIN 5:11:54 5:13:07 28.-F30-39 1:04:59 2:14:15 3:40:55
62. Maciąg Małgorzata 82 POL WARSZAWA 5:12:49 5:13:43 34.-F30-39 1:08:15 2:22:04 3:38:09
63. Elsaadriana Aluarez Velasquez 65 MEX MEXICO 5:14:51 5:15:05 15.-F40-49 1:06:57 2:17:46 3:37:14
64. Wiatr Monika 87 POL LUBLIN 5:14:26 5:15:39 23.-F18-29 1:10:59 2:20:32 3:32:52
65. Dmoch Katarzyna 78 POL LUBLIN 5:17:16 5:18:09 27.-F30-39 1:02:46 2:09:30 3:31:18
66. Niedziałek Agnieszka 88 POL LUBLIN 5:17:32 5:18:51 25.-F18-29 1:10:31 2:23:37 4:08:37
67. Paprocka Joanna 80 POL LUBLIN EKONOMIK NAŁĘCZÓW 5:20:22 5:21:43 29.-F30-39 1:08:15 2:19:07 3:43:49
68. Kocon Magdalena 84 POL WARSZAWA 12TRI.PL 5:22:29 5:23:19 26.-F18-29 1:09:41 2:24:16 3:45:38
69. Jackowska Ewa 74 POL JAROSŁAW 5:24:33 5:25:26 36.-F30-39 1:06:38 2:22:38 3:44:25
70. Binkowska Izabela 79 POL WARSZAWA ZABIEGANI PO USZY 5:27:36 5:28:57 35.-F30-39 1:09:38 2:22:06 3:44:19
71. Jakubczak Iwona 73 POL LUBLIN 5:29:33 5:30:20 14.-F40-49 1:04:22 2:16:06 3:44:57
72. Wójcik Dorota 87 POL LUNLIN LUBLIN 5:29:30 5:30:20 21.-F18-29 1:04:25 2:16:06 3:44:57
73. Graboś Joanna 87 POL LUBLIN WOJEWÓDZKI URZĄD PRACY 5:29:24 5:30:36 22.-F18-29 1:08:16 2:17:22 3:38:33
74. Paraniak Barbro 56 SWE HUDDINGE TEAM SKAVSARET IF 5:30:26 5:30:53 6.-F50-59 1:07:27 2:24:49 3:46:38
75. Janik Katarzyna 72 POL HRUBIESZÓW 5:29:34 5:30:55 16.-F40-49 1:11:51 2:27:06 3:50:33
76. Stachal Małgorzata 76 POL LUBLIN 5:33:54 5:35:03 32.-F30-39 1:11:00 2:20:33 3:42:52
77. Bury Sylwia 90 POL KRZCZONÓW 5:34:24 5:35:32 20.-F18-29 1:03:23 2:12:27 3:28:12
78. Latuszek Agnieszka 70 POL GARWOLIN TRUCHTACZ.PL 5:35:46 5:35:55 13.-F40-49 1:01:33 2:14:51 3:39:55
79. Trykacz Izabela 83 POL LUBLIN 5:39:42 5:40:43 38.-F30-39 1:07:28 2:26:31 3:56:17
80. Estay Andrea 85 CHI LUBLIN 5:40:41 5:40:59 24.-F18-29 1:06:26 2:20:52 3:50:35
81. Szymańska Aleksandra 81 POL KIELCE 5:40:17 5:41:22 30.-F30-39 1:10:57 2:20:17 3:45:28
82. Szeler Joanna 72 POL WARSZAWA ARIKA-HASANKA-ASIA-HUSKY TEAM 5:40:34 5:41:55 18.-F40-49 1:12:07 2:29:27 3:55:49
83. Haraszczuk Emilia 71 POL LUBARTÓW 5:42:37 5:43:37 17.-F40-49 1:10:32 2:29:04 3:58:30
84. Pasternak Agata 91 POL NIETULISKO MAŁE LUBELSKI KLUB MORSÓW 5:49:58 5:51:14 27.-F18-29 1:10:41 2:28:54 4:01:54
85. Rybak Karolina 83 POL LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 5:50:17 5:51:30 39.-F30-39 1:11:00 2:27:54 3:52:27
86. Michalska Monika 82 POL LUBLIN 5:52:38 5:53:55 8.-F30-39 1:13:40 2:40:52 4:08:53
Szot Iwona 71 POL LUBLIN NDC NDC .-F40-49 1:01:07 2:00:38 3:08:45
Dzhmachyan Lidia 81 POL LUBLIN NDC NDC .-F30-39 1:11:02 2:21:59 3:42:11
Foks Małgorzata 80 POL LUBLIN NDC NDC .-F30-39 1:11:27 2:24:00 3:44:03
Pajdosz Katarzyna 82 POL BIAŁA PODLASKA KB BIAŁA BIEGA NDC NDC .-F30-39 0:52:57 1:46:58 -:--:--
Śliwka Joanna 82 POL KRAŚNIK NDC NDC .-F30-39 1:10:59 2:20:32 -:--:--
Serafin Dominika 84 POL HRUBIESZÓW NDC NDC .-F18-29 1:11:51 2:32:48 -:--:--
Dariusz Martyna 86 POL LUBLIN LUBELSKIE TOWARZYSTWO KOLARSKI NDC NDC .-F18-29 1:03:16 2:39:37 -:--:--
Jarema Beata 73 POL RUDAWA ZABIERZÓW BIEGA NDC NDC .-F40-49 1:15:15 2:45:25 -:--:--
Zgiet Ilona 62 POL ŁĄCZKI-PAWŁÓWEK NDC NDC .-F50-59 1:08:58 -:--:-- -:--:--
MUŽI
##. meno ročník štát mesto/klub netto brutto ##.-agekat 10km 20km 30km
1. Holovnicki Aleksandr 75 UKR KOVEL KOVEL LKB RUDNIK 2:42:36 2:42:36 1.-M30-39 0:37:58 1:16:39 1:56:02
2. Prószyński Romuald 69 POL PUŁAWY MARATON LUBELSKI 2:50:23 2:50:27 1.-M40-49 0:39:38 1:19:21 2:00:14
3. Ważny Stanisław 79 POL LUBACZÓW KLUB BIEGACZA LUBACZÓW 2:54:02 2:56:07 2.-M30-39 0:40:27 1:20:45 2:02:48
4. Książkiewicz Piotr 87 POL WĄGROWIEC ZBIEGIEMNATURY TEAM 2:56:54 2:56:55 1.-M18-29 0:42:14 1:23:54 2:05:28
5. Michalski Mariusz 81 POL RADOM FITNESS PARK RADOM 2:56:59 2:57:00 3.-M30-39 0:42:06 1:23:59 2:05:47
6. Magierski Jerzy 56 POL WARSZAWA-WESOŁA 2:54:44 2:57:05 1.-M50-59 0:42:49 1:24:10 2:06:22
7. Listopad Dariusz 71 POL LUBLIN CHEMIK AD BLUE PUŁAWY 2:59:49 2:59:49 2.-M40-49 0:40:48 1:22:25 2:05:05
8. Wyszyński Bernard 78 POL WARSZAWA KB ACTIVESPORTS WARSZAWA 3:02:11 3:02:11 4.-M30-39 0:42:50 1:24:34 2:08:08
9. Pyz Marcin 80 POL JANÓW LUBELSKI 3:05:07 3:05:07 5.-M30-39 0:43:34 1:25:34 2:08:30
10. Bujak Maciej 73 POL LUBLIN NIEZRZESZONY 3:05:07 3:05:09 3.-M40-49 0:42:26 1:24:58 2:09:13
11. Głembski Daniel 76 POL WARSZAWA 3:06:20 3:06:22 6.-M30-39 0:41:40 1:23:26 2:06:41
12. Budzyński Bogdan 76 POL LUBLIN VEGE RUNNERS 3:08:10 3:08:12 7.-M30-39 0:42:12 1:24:46 2:10:23
13. Ceberak Bartosz 88 POL LUBARTOW LUBARTOWBIEGA 3:08:28 3:08:36 2.-M18-29 0:40:14 1:19:26 2:01:48
14. Kotlarz Paweł 77 POL WARSZAWA 3:09:04 3:09:13 8.-M30-39 0:43:41 1:28:12 2:14:37
15. Kutryn Łukasz 85 POL BISZCZA 3:10:07 3:10:08 3.-M18-29 0:39:10 1:19:37 2:07:22
16. Jachura Robert 77 POL SZCZECIN ASC HQ MNC NE 3:10:15 3:10:17 9.-M30-39 0:41:10 1:22:38 2:05:58
17. Kwiatek Tomasz 82 POL PRUSZKÓW A.K.B. MORT! 3:10:26 3:10:28 10.-M30-39 0:42:41 1:26:11 2:12:32
18. Bisek Marek 62 POL LUBLIN LW BOGDANKA 3:13:31 3:13:33 2.-M50-59 0:42:49 1:25:14 2:12:00
19. Weronowicz Mariusz 76 POL KOZIENICE UKS OLIMP KOZIENICZE 3:15:08 3:15:09 11.-M30-39 0:40:41 1:25:47 2:14:35
20. Osina Jakub 78 POL ŚWIDNIK WWW.ARTUBA.PL 3:15:54 3:15:56 12.-M30-39 0:45:51 1:31:51 2:18:03
21. Hawryluk Ireneusz 69 POL KRASNYSTAW 3:17:26 3:17:29 4.-M40-49 0:45:52 1:31:39 2:17:19
22. Podlipny Marek 74 POL WESOŁÓWKA LW BOGDANKA 3:18:00 3:18:00 13.-M30-39 0:43:10 1:28:37 2:18:24
23. Dzięgielewski Adam 81 POL GRABOWO 3:18:31 3:18:40 14.-M30-39 0:42:01 1:24:32 2:14:15
24. Matysiak Marcin 77 POL WARSZAWA GAPMONT RUNNING TEAM 3:18:37 3:18:50 15.-M30-39 0:45:40 1:31:32 2:18:25
25. Krzysztof Marcin 83 POL KRAŚNIK LASY GIEEMPE LASY 3:20:26 3:20:30 16.-M30-39 0:44:16 1:28:20 2:15:52
26. Dziekoński Tadeusz 50 POL BIALYSTOK JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK 3:20:48 3:20:51 1.-M60-64 0:47:41 1:34:28 2:22:03
27. Dziedzicki Andrzej 73 POL PRZEMYŚL 3:21:02 3:21:07 5.-M40-49 0:42:49 1:27:08 2:17:04
28. Udziela Tomasz 78 POL NOWY TARG 3:20:56 3:21:15 17.-M30-39 0:45:11 1:30:35 2:18:19
29. Pajdosz Rafał 77 POL BIAŁA PODLASKA KB BIAŁA BIEGA 3:22:13 3:22:20 18.-M30-39 0:44:29 1:29:32 2:17:25
30. Kęsicki Andrzej 67 POL KRAKÓW 3:23:00 3:23:11 6.-M40-49 0:45:10 1:30:01 2:18:05
31. Podsiadły Przemysław 87 POL BYSTRZYCA NOWA 3:23:35 3:23:42 4.-M18-29 0:47:42 1:33:35 2:20:01
32. Sworczuk Ireneusz 60 POL SZACHY NIEZEŻESZONY 3:23:40 3:23:47 3.-M50-59 0:46:53 1:34:34 2:24:03
33. Czapczyński Cezary 77 POL KRAKÓW 3:23:56 3:24:04 19.-M30-39 0:45:51 1:31:52 2:19:03
34. Podsiadło Adam 81 POL KRAKÓW 3:24:11 3:24:15 20.-M30-39 0:45:09 1:30:22 2:19:16
35. Radczak Andrzej 61 POL KRAKÓW BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ KRAKÓW 3:24:28 3:24:35 4.-M50-59 0:46:45 1:34:36 2:23:55
36. Łaguna Kacper 88 POL LUBLIN 3:25:36 3:26:16 5.-M18-29 0:48:48 1:37:53 2:25:51
37. Knobloch Szymon 73 POL PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:26:19 3:26:21 7.-M40-49 0:37:55 1:17:38 1:59:35
38. Kondrak Jan 59 POL ŚWIDNIK LUBELSKA FEDERACJA BARDÓW 3:26:39 3:26:41 5.-M50-59 0:45:51 1:33:00 2:23:28
39. Kwiatuszewski Piotr 59 POL JELENIA GORA OLIMPIA KOWARY 3:27:25 3:27:35 6.-M50-59 0:44:36 1:31:06 2:21:55
40. Lisiecki Bartosz 78 POL POZNAŃ 3:27:41 3:27:54 21.-M30-39 0:47:41 1:34:29 2:23:14
41. Gątarz Marek 78 POL LUBLIN I LOVE JESUS 3:27:41 3:27:54 22.-M30-39 0:47:41 1:34:30 2:23:15
42. Wąsowski Krzysztof 66 POL LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 3:27:51 3:27:55 8.-M40-49 0:46:13 1:34:45 2:25:09
43. Kozakiewicz Krzysztof 73 POL WARSZAWA IMPOSIBLE SIN VOSOTRAS 3:28:25 3:28:30 9.-M40-49 0:48:20 1:36:38 2:26:45
44. Szczepaniuk Jarosław 72 POL ZĄBKI KB-REBUS.PL 3:28:37 3:28:42 10.-M40-49 0:45:52 1:32:12 2:22:51
45. Wysiński Wiesław 56 POL ŁUKÓW V MAX ADAMÓW 3:28:44 3:28:48 7.-M50-59 0:45:50 1:31:51 2:23:30
46. Surowiec Grzegorz 82 POL RZESZÓW 3:28:37 3:28:51 23.-M30-39 0:48:44 1:37:07 2:26:14
47. Rajzer Krzysztof 73 POL MARKI ENTRE.PL TEAM 3:29:00 3:29:01 11.-M40-49 0:43:11 1:30:45 2:25:39
48. Pożak Grzegorz 80 POL LUBARTÓW 3:29:25 3:29:31 24.-M30-39 0:45:52 1:31:53 2:22:27
49. Janiuk Jarosław 68 POL BIAŁYSTOK 3:29:37 3:29:45 12.-M40-49 0:47:41 1:35:22 2:25:20
50. Smolira Michał 94 POL KRASNYSTAW 3:30:02 3:30:05 6.-M18-29 0:47:45 1:34:40 2:24:30
51. Bijas Piotr 75 POL SWARZĘDZ KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 3:30:13 3:30:25 25.-M30-39 0:49:25 1:38:21 2:27:27
52. Mileszczyk Karol 82 POL UŚCIMOW 3:30:29 3:30:30 26.-M30-39 0:41:58 1:30:33 2:23:40
53. Michalak Tomasz 79 POL LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 3:30:32 3:30:36 27.-M30-39 0:49:24 1:38:31 2:28:55
54. Janzer Janusz 67 POL PRZEMYŚL S-KKS PRZEMYŚL 3:30:34 3:30:37 13.-M40-49 0:45:51 1:32:45 2:23:38
55. Drabik Dawid 79 POL WARSZAWA 3:31:09 3:31:27 28.-M30-39 0:46:56 1:35:35 2:26:51
56. Kociszewski Pawel 88 POL KARCZEW POL-VEN TEAM 3:31:17 3:31:34 7.-M18-29 0:45:54 1:33:37 2:24:44
57. Marszałek Marcin 83 POL KRAŚNIK 3:31:27 3:31:36 29.-M30-39 0:49:25 1:38:19 2:29:08
58. Bartkiewicz Tomasz 88 POL RADOM NIEZRZESZONY 3:31:34 3:31:41 8.-M18-29 0:48:44 1:38:25 2:28:39
59. Pyclik Jan 65 POL DĄBROWA RZYCZYCKA SKOK CHMIELEWSKIEGO 3:31:44 3:31:44 14.-M40-49 0:47:48 1:34:22 2:27:12
60. Ślązak Andrzej 60 POL PIOTRKÓW TRYB FAN CLUB DŻEM 3:31:56 3:31:59 8.-M50-59 0:47:40 1:35:45 2:28:22
61. Kowalski Tomasz 88 POL IZBICKO 3:31:59 3:32:09 9.-M18-29 0:49:29 1:39:24 2:28:55
62. Karlsson Leif 63 SWE VASTRA FROLUNDA MARATHONGUIDERNA 3:31:49 3:32:14 9.-M50-59 0:50:18 1:40:10 2:30:04
63. Jefimowski Włodzimierz 87 POL LUBLIN 3:31:54 3:32:22 10.-M18-29 0:51:45 1:40:51 2:29:06
64. Kącki Paweł 75 POL WARSZAWA KB ACTIVESPORTS WARSZAWA 3:32:19 3:32:25 30.-M30-39 0:48:43 1:38:25 2:28:39
65. Siekalski Mariusz 74 POL LUBLIN 3:31:17 3:32:27 31.-M30-39 0:52:37 1:41:40 2:31:33
66. Grenda Wojciech 95 POL NOWINY 3:32:58 3:33:09 11.-M18-29 0:48:47 1:38:20 2:28:39
67. Kupiec Stanisław 67 POL DĘBLIN BIEGUSIEM.PL 3:33:06 3:33:12 15.-M40-49 0:48:40 1:37:48 2:28:31
68. Michalak Paweł 71 POL LUBLIN 3:33:02 3:33:23 16.-M40-49 0:47:51 1:35:28 2:25:45
69. Rudnik Mariusz 75 POL WARSZAWA 3:33:44 3:33:46 32.-M30-39 0:44:07 1:30:47 2:21:43
70. Car Jacek 76 POL LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 3:34:59 3:34:59 33.-M30-39 0:46:44 1:34:50 2:24:47
71. Śmiechowski Krzysztof 66 POL RZESZÓW NIEZRZESZONY 3:35:13 3:35:27 17.-M40-49 0:47:39 1:37:18 2:29:31
72. Janik Jerzy 54 POL STRZELCE OPOLSKIE OSIR STRZELCE OPOLSKIE 3:35:38 3:35:46 10.-M50-59 0:47:41 1:35:45 2:28:04
73. Olbryś Stanisławadam 67 POL NASIELSK KB PIMAR LEGIONOWO 3:35:54 3:36:00 18.-M40-49 0:50:08 1:40:14 2:30:43
74. Matczuk Grzegorz 71 POL PIASECZNO 3:35:57 3:36:11 19.-M40-49 0:48:43 1:38:24 2:28:39
75. Piątek Paweł 86 POL FIRLEJ 3:36:03 3:36:30 12.-M18-29 0:49:59 1:38:10 2:28:26
76. Korulczyk Łukasz 76 POL LUBLIN 3:36:31 3:36:48 34.-M30-39 0:49:35 1:38:50 2:30:46
77. Antoń Paweł 89 POL NIEDRZWICA DUŻA AZS KUL 3:37:34 3:37:37 13.-M18-29 0:40:47 1:23:00 2:08:18
78. Prokopiuk Jarosław 66 POL GDYNIA BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 3:37:25 3:37:37 20.-M40-49 0:50:09 1:40:15 2:31:23
79. Fidecki Wiesław 44 POL POZNAŃ 3:38:13 3:38:20 1.-M65-69 0:48:47 1:38:25 2:28:47
80. Zając Jacek 68 POL KRAŚNIK 3:38:10 3:38:30 21.-M40-49 0:49:28 1:38:15 2:28:24
81. Klojzy Paweł 83 POL LUBACZÓW KLUB BIEGACZA LUBACZÓW 3:38:28 3:38:31 35.-M30-39 0:45:51 1:32:19 2:24:45
82. Kośla Tomasz 69 POL BRZEG 3:38:29 3:38:34 22.-M40-49 0:45:22 1:32:22 2:25:20
83. Białogrodzki Sylwester 61 POL ZALESIE GÓRNE KB.ZALESIE GÓRNE 3:38:30 3:38:37 11.-M50-59 0:50:08 1:40:14 2:32:52
84. Iwanejko Robert 81 POL LUBLIN BIEGIEM DLA DZIECI Z AUTYZMEM 3:38:51 3:38:58 36.-M30-39 0:48:44 1:38:24 2:28:22
85. Dyś Paweł 83 POL LUBLIN 3:38:53 3:38:58 37.-M30-39 0:49:24 1:39:04 2:29:08
86. Maciejczuk Łukasz 87 POL WARSZAWA 3:38:33 3:39:24 14.-M18-29 0:47:31 1:34:56 2:26:12
87. Chyba Szymon 78 POL KROTOSZYN KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 3:39:49 3:39:52 38.-M30-39 0:43:28 1:28:57 2:20:23
88. Pietrzak Daniel 87 POL PRUSZKÓW 3:40:10 3:40:16 15.-M18-29 0:45:51 1:35:12 2:29:45
89. Wiedro Wojciech 83 POL LUBLIN 3:39:49 3:40:24 39.-M30-39 0:52:13 1:40:51 2:31:18
90. Wieruszewski Norbert 92 POL LUBLIN POLITECHNIKA BIEGA 3:39:06 3:40:24 16.-M18-29 0:48:50 1:38:27 2:32:02
91. Sak Krzysztof 57 POL TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI 3:40:39 3:40:39 12.-M50-59 0:48:40 1:39:28 2:32:38
92. Widłak Janusz 73 POL WARSZAWA 3:40:32 3:40:46 23.-M40-49 0:52:58 1:45:36 2:39:45
93. Grzeszczak Marek 55 POL LUBLIN 3:40:35 3:40:53 13.-M50-59 0:51:03 1:43:01 2:34:03
94. Kąkol Michał 89 POL LEŚNA PODLASKA AGROSPORT LEŚNA PODLASKA 3:40:50 3:41:12 17.-M18-29 0:45:30 1:32:31 2:26:28
95. Yilmaz Zeki 68 TUR NILUFER ULUDAG UNIVERSITY 3:41:15 3:41:16 24.-M40-49 0:46:03 1:32:14 2:23:08
96. Maj Robert 73 POL LUBLIN TVP LUBLIN 3:41:25 3:41:36 25.-M40-49 0:46:44 1:36:11 2:30:27
97. Półzięć Jan 56 POL STRZYŻÓW STRZYŻÓW 3:41:30 3:41:45 14.-M50-59 0:50:26 1:41:52 2:34:19
98. Majewski Andrzej 62 POL BIAŁA PODLASKA KB BIAŁA BIEGA 3:41:47 3:41:50 15.-M50-59 0:42:06 1:28:10 2:39:20
99. Lentowicz Paweł 91 POL ŁASZCZÓWKA 3:41:38 3:41:57 18.-M18-29 0:48:47 1:39:05 2:32:54
100. Szeszko Jakub 83 POL WARSZAWA 3:41:21 3:42:03 40.-M30-39 0:48:55 1:39:05 2:34:00
101. Czernecki Marek 54 POL ŁUKÓW KB ORLĘTA ŁUKÓW 3:42:08 3:42:13 16.-M50-59 0:49:50 1:39:36 2:32:27
102. Sroczyński Rafał 70 POL KRASNYSTAW 3:42:18 3:42:27 26.-M40-49 0:52:59 1:43:16 2:36:03
103. Jagniontkowski Jarosław 84 POL KRASNYSTAW 3:42:19 3:42:28 19.-M18-29 0:53:00 1:43:17 2:36:01
104. Mucha Tomasz 74 POL JANÓW LUBELSKI 3:41:53 3:43:01 41.-M30-39 0:51:00 1:41:20 2:34:34
105. Sztubecki Michał 72 POL WARSZAWA VEGE RUNNERS 3:43:29 3:43:31 27.-M40-49 0:48:45 1:38:22 2:31:23
106. Laskowski Adam 75 POL KAŁUSZYN 3:43:31 3:43:37 42.-M30-39 0:50:08 1:40:15 2:34:23
107. Latuszek Jarosław 70 POL GARWOLIN TRUCHTACZ.PL 3:43:34 3:43:42 28.-M40-49 0:47:17 1:35:24 2:32:04
108. Kłało Robert 86 POL LUBLIN 3:43:24 3:43:45 20.-M18-29 0:53:02 1:45:32 2:38:20
109. Dziubak Bartłomiej 90 POL ŻELECHÓW 3:44:13 3:44:16 21.-M18-29 0:44:12 1:31:52 2:28:41
110. Tylka Paweł 72 POL JAROSŁAW 3:44:07 3:44:20 29.-M40-49 0:49:26 1:40:11 2:33:45
111. Czekierda Ireneusz 66 POL CHEŁM BOREK CHEŁM 3:44:05 3:44:27 30.-M40-49 0:53:00 1:45:30 2:39:23
112. Lichosik Jerzy 50 POL JELENIA GÓRA 3:44:24 3:44:37 2.-M60-64 0:47:48 1:38:52 2:34:13
113. Józwik Paweł 85 POL LUBLIN BBL LUBLIN, MARATON LUBELSKI 3:44:16 3:44:38 22.-M18-29 0:53:03 1:45:28 2:39:52
114. Falkowski Piotr 69 POL PIASECZNO FAJNY KLUB PIASECZNO 3:44:35 3:44:50 31.-M40-49 0:52:58 1:45:37 2:39:46
115. Bebak Roman 60 POL ZEMBRZYCE ZEMBRZYCE TEAM 3:44:32 3:44:55 17.-M50-59 0:49:46 1:39:52 2:32:33
116. Jurek Zbigniew 60 POL ZWOLEN NIEZRZESZONY 3:44:50 3:45:00 18.-M50-59 0:51:44 1:42:29 2:36:09
117. Pietras Tomasz 86 POL LUBLIN AKW KOTŁOWNIA 3:44:44 3:45:09 23.-M18-29 0:50:10 1:40:20 2:33:26
118. Sidor Krzysztof 62 POL DZIEKANÓW LEŚNY 123-A-TERAZ-MY 3:44:55 3:45:10 19.-M50-59 0:53:06 1:46:12 2:39:51
119. Bigoraj Marcin 90 POL LUBLIN 3:45:41 3:45:47 24.-M18-29 0:44:33 1:31:53 2:28:49
120. Gmiterek Tomasz 72 POL LUBLIN 3:45:02 3:46:00 32.-M40-49 0:53:46 1:45:46 2:39:01
121. Mazurek Paweł 80 POL LUBLIN ZRYW 3:45:30 3:46:09 43.-M30-39 0:53:25 1:44:42 2:38:19
122. Świercz Jacek 69 POL WARSZAWA BYLEDOBIEC ANIN 3:46:37 3:46:47 33.-M40-49 0:49:13 1:40:35 2:38:17
123. Matyjaszczyk Kamil 87 POL ŁĘCZNA 3:46:37 3:47:00 25.-M18-29 0:53:05 1:46:10 2:39:50
124. Szyszkowski Włodzimierz 68 POL WARSZAWA DUKE NUKEM PRINCE OF WARSAW 3:46:34 3:47:15 34.-M40-49 0:55:58 1:49:01 2:42:48
125. Januszewski Wiesław 61 POL ŁOMŻA 3:47:20 3:47:37 20.-M50-59 0:52:46 1:44:02 2:37:42
126. Płonkowski Tomasz 64 POL WARSZAWA 3:47:38 3:48:00 35.-M40-49 0:53:02 1:45:57 2:39:53
127. Gołowkin Janusz 79 POL SANOK 3:48:35 3:48:39 44.-M30-39 0:48:57 1:38:25 2:33:01
128. Chamera Wiesław 57 POL LIPA SKB STALOWA WOLA 3:48:45 3:48:46 21.-M50-59 0:45:38 1:34:12 2:32:54
129. Komor Marcin 81 POL BOROWA GÓRA 3:48:41 3:49:00 45.-M30-39 0:53:08 1:46:12 2:39:52
130. Zych Zbigniew 72 POL LUBLIN 3:48:56 3:49:02 36.-M40-49 0:48:35 1:39:50 2:36:05
131. Grabowski Wojciech 74 POL LUBLIN 3:49:00 3:49:05 46.-M30-39 0:49:25 1:38:32 2:32:08
132. Jonik Marcin 74 POL LUBLIN 3:47:58 3:49:33 47.-M30-39 0:55:48 1:48:15 2:42:19
133. Sadalski Łukasz 74 POL PRUSZKÓW 3:49:43 3:49:54 48.-M30-39 0:50:44 1:44:21 2:39:53
134. Chmielarz Mirosław 66 POL PARCZEW 3:49:39 3:49:59 37.-M40-49 0:53:07 1:46:27 2:41:39
135. Maj Grzegorz 67 POL KIELCE 3:49:03 3:50:15 38.-M40-49 0:56:19 1:50:35 2:45:12
136. Pacewicz Marek 56 POL ZIELONKI ORANGE POLSKA 3:50:12 3:50:21 22.-M50-59 0:48:13 1:40:25 2:39:41
137. Rura Marcin 90 POL REJOWIEC FABRYCZNY 3:50:21 3:50:31 26.-M18-29 0:50:25 1:44:38 2:41:53
138. Truszkiewicz Krystian 86 POL SANOK 3:50:32 3:50:57 27.-M18-29 0:47:40 1:39:29 2:37:48
139. Żywicki Janusz 68 POL SZCZECIN KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 3:50:34 3:50:57 39.-M40-49 0:50:09 1:41:10 2:39:07
140. Makowski Jerzy 65 POL SUSZNO 3:50:49 3:51:38 40.-M40-49 0:55:05 1:48:25 2:44:16
141. Kmicic Andrzej 58 POL KRASNYSTAW KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 3:51:54 3:51:59 23.-M50-59 0:49:13 1:40:43 2:38:11
142. Wlizło Jakub 91 POL BIŁGORAJ 3:51:34 3:52:10 28.-M18-29 0:57:08 1:51:49 2:45:57
143. Kamiński Marek-Maciej 64 POL KB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATOW 3:52:16 3:52:16 41.-M40-49 0:45:14 1:34:11 2:34:31
144. Zachoszcz Maciejbonawentura 89 POL SIEDLCE BIEGIEM PRZEZ ŚWIAT 3:52:04 3:52:18 29.-M18-29 0:50:09 1:40:16 2:38:15
145. Śledź Sławek 77 POL LUBLIN 3:52:01 3:52:21 49.-M30-39 0:53:07 1:46:11 2:42:29
146. Więch Jacek 57 POL WARSZAWA 3:52:24 3:52:31 24.-M50-59 0:50:51 1:41:46 2:35:04
147. Cisowski Maciej 70 POL KOZIENICE 3:52:33 3:52:44 42.-M40-49 0:53:59 1:47:26 2:44:01
148. Staszewski Maciej 77 POL JANÓW LUBELSKI 3:52:00 3:53:07 50.-M30-39 0:55:29 1:48:26 2:45:45
149. Sadurski Krzysztof 74 POL ŁASKARZEW AVON KONTRA PRZEMOC 3:52:51 3:53:14 51.-M30-39 0:47:59 1:38:11 2:39:17
150. Kot Leszek 51 POL ŁĘCZNA LW BOGDANKA 3:53:11 3:53:18 3.-M60-64 0:47:45 1:39:17 2:38:48
151. Michalczuk Dominik 75 POL LUBLIN 3:52:43 3:53:22 52.-M30-39 0:55:50 1:50:55 2:46:30
152. Oleszczuk Zbigniew 73 POL KRASNYSTAW 3:53:28 3:53:32 43.-M40-49 0:46:37 1:39:07 2:41:01
153. Bielak Krzysztof 80 POL LUBLIN WWW.BIEGOWAPRZYGODA.EU 3:53:01 3:53:39 53.-M30-39 0:56:50 1:49:35 2:44:15
154. Podziński Edward 61 POL ŁÓDŹ 3:53:36 3:53:45 25.-M50-59 0:51:25 1:44:51 2:42:10
155. Biernacki Artur 63 POL LUBARTÓW 3:53:46 3:53:56 26.-M50-59 0:48:56 1:40:15 2:39:26
156. Zatoński Zbigniew 77 POL LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 3:53:55 3:53:59 54.-M30-39 0:49:24 1:38:50 2:37:34
157. Brzozowski Andrzej 54 POL ZAMOŚĆ WARSZAWSKIE KOŁO ZAMOŚCIAN 3:53:47 3:54:03 27.-M50-59 0:55:23 1:51:42 2:47:08
158. Santarek Wojciech 78 POL SZCZECIN 3:54:05 3:54:14 55.-M30-39 0:48:05 1:39:41 2:37:55
159. Ciepłucha Artur 74 POL TUMIDAJ SIERADZBIEGA.PL 3:54:14 3:54:20 56.-M30-39 0:49:13 1:38:38 2:33:41
160. Styrnik Łukasz 84 POL OŻARÓW 3:53:46 3:54:21 30.-M18-29 0:57:27 1:53:59 2:49:43
161. Badowski Marek 71 POL WARSZAWA 3:54:18 3:54:36 44.-M40-49 0:53:04 1:46:15 2:42:05
162. Kosiński Paweł 83 POL STARACHOWICE 3:54:07 3:54:38 57.-M30-39 0:53:01 1:44:45 2:40:16
163. Dachno Marek 85 POL LUBLIN 3:54:15 3:54:40 31.-M18-29 0:50:09 1:40:15 2:37:23
164. Cipior Radek 86 POL LONDON 3:54:25 3:54:41 32.-M18-29 0:48:40 1:37:07 2:31:31
165. Szczęśniak Jacek 67 POL LUBLIN WIKA 3:54:27 3:54:43 45.-M40-49 0:53:01 1:45:38 2:39:52
166. Walencik Marcin 78 POL LUBLIN TĘCZA 3:54:25 3:54:45 58.-M30-39 0:51:55 1:44:40 2:38:21
167. Świerszcz Robert 78 POL ŚWIDNIK ŚWIDNIK TEAM 3:54:30 3:55:06 59.-M30-39 0:55:01 1:49:26 2:44:47
168. Baran Cezary 77 POL LUBLIN 3:54:53 3:55:33 60.-M30-39 0:55:42 1:49:20 2:45:51
169. Kaczmarski Robert 73 POL PARCZEW A.K.B. MORT! 3:55:30 3:55:42 46.-M40-49 0:49:46 1:39:27 2:38:32
170. Guzek Tadeusz 62 POL ŁUKÓW ORLĘTA ŁUKÓW 3:55:42 3:55:47 28.-M50-59 0:49:50 1:41:36 2:39:18
171. Steć Stanisław 65 POL LISZNO 3:55:49 3:55:50 47.-M40-49 0:45:26 1:37:35 2:40:13
172. Wodzisz Rafał 86 POL ROPCZYCE 3:55:14 3:55:54 33.-M18-29 0:56:13 1:50:03 2:45:15
173. Kutnik Grzegorz 71 POL NIEDRZWICA DUŻA 3:55:43 3:56:03 48.-M40-49 0:51:59 1:44:26 2:39:51
174. Skrobisz Jarosław 70 POL SŁABOSZÓW 3:55:41 3:56:03 49.-M40-49 0:54:41 1:49:15 2:44:07
175. Kiereś Mateusz 77 POL LUBLIN 3:55:43 3:56:12 61.-M30-39 0:54:42 1:48:14 2:44:32
176. Czuryłowicz Krzysztof 85 POL WARSZAWA 3:55:35 3:56:22 34.-M18-29 0:55:04 1:48:25 2:44:16
177. Orliszewski Łukasz 89 POL IZBICA 3:56:00 3:56:24 35.-M18-29 0:50:09 1:40:17 2:38:46
178. Iwanicki Władysław 59 POL ŁĘCZNA LW BOGDANKA 3:56:43 3:56:49 29.-M50-59 0:52:22 1:45:49 2:44:49
179. Fila Michał 88 POL LUBLIN 3:56:10 3:56:52 36.-M18-29 0:55:05 1:49:28 2:44:48
180. Kuźniar Marcin 77 POL ŁÓDŹ ORANGE POLSKA 3:56:42 3:56:53 62.-M30-39 0:49:24 1:38:37 2:38:48
181. Kulbaczyński Jan 62 POL KODEŃ SKS KODEŃ 3:55:03 3:57:19 30.-M50-59 0:47:55 1:37:38 2:35:37
182. Panocha Daniel 78 POL TARNÓW 3:57:00 3:57:24 63.-M30-39 0:54:46 1:56:01 No chip
183. Mitura Mikołaj 88 POL ZAKALEW 18 PUŁK ROZPOZNAWCZY 3:57:20 3:57:28 37.-M18-29 0:48:45 1:38:24 2:38:32
184. Mitura Adam 94 POL ZAKALEW OSP ZAKALEW 3:57:20 3:57:28 38.-M18-29 0:48:46 1:38:50 2:38:33
185. Gruszczyński Dariusz 68 POL BEŁCHATÓW KB SPARTAKUS 3:58:03 3:58:06 50.-M40-49 0:48:08 1:40:41 2:46:43
186. Szwaj Mariusz 68 POL WŁODAWA 3:57:21 3:58:10 51.-M40-49 0:55:05 1:48:25 2:44:16
187. Naumczuk Adam 76 POL BIELSK PODLASKI 3:57:52 3:58:11 64.-M30-39 0:52:58 1:45:36 2:41:43
188. Basznianin Jan 62 POL LUBLIN KUL 3:58:11 3:58:14 31.-M50-59 0:49:09 1:43:18 2:47:46
189. Pawlak Włodek 57 POL WARSZAWA EUROZET 3:57:34 3:58:20 32.-M50-59 0:56:22 1:52:08 2:49:00
190. Ciećwierz Dariusz 77 POL BŁONIE LKS OLYMP BŁONIE 3:58:15 3:58:30 65.-M30-39 0:53:00 1:46:23 2:47:07
191. Brzozowski Daniel 76 POL PARCZEW 3:57:54 3:58:31 66.-M30-39 0:55:12 1:48:30 2:48:10
192. Lula Mariusz 79 POL WARSZAWA 3:58:06 3:58:40 67.-M30-39 0:57:25 1:53:58 2:50:37
193. Brodacki Tomasz 87 POL LUBLIN KUL 3:58:23 3:58:51 39.-M18-29 0:51:45 1:40:51 2:33:46
194. Pastuszka Paweł 91 POL SIENNO MARATON LUBELSKI 3:58:22 3:58:51 40.-M18-29 0:53:01 1:45:23 2:42:40
195. Choroś Piotr 80 POL NIEMCE VEGE RUNNERS 3:58:18 3:58:52 68.-M30-39 0:53:29 1:48:12 2:46:20
196. Marciniewicz Marcin 84 POL ZAMOŚĆ 3:58:12 3:58:52 41.-M18-29 0:57:27 1:54:11 2:50:54
197. Czarnobil Janusz 90 POL PUŁAWY 3:58:30 3:58:55 42.-M18-29 0:57:28 1:54:02 2:50:39
198. Krzosek Michał 85 POL KRAŚNIK 3:58:41 3:58:58 43.-M18-29 0:45:13 1:34:02 2:38:59
199. Siepietowski Piotr 69 POL WARSZAWA ARTPROFI 3:58:48 3:59:00 52.-M40-49 0:54:04 1:49:36 2:46:20
200. Wypych Radosław 69 POL WARSZAWA 3:58:50 3:59:01 53.-M40-49 0:54:04 1:49:36 2:46:19
201. Trupiszewski Mirosław 73 POL GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 3:58:57 3:59:10 54.-M40-49 0:53:00 1:45:38 2:40:15
202. Król Ryszard 76 POL RADZYN PODLASKI RADZYŃ PODL. 3:58:10 3:59:11 69.-M30-39 0:57:41 1:53:53 2:49:52
203. Macyszyn Wojciech 79 POL WRĘCZYCA WLK. NGB KŁOBUCK 3:58:12 3:59:12 70.-M30-39 0:57:09 1:51:27 2:46:45
204. Wierzbicki Marcin 85 POL OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI 3:58:28 3:59:14 44.-M18-29 0:55:35 1:50:25 2:49:33
205. Skwarzyński Erwin 84 POL LUBLIN 3:58:52 3:59:16 45.-M18-29 0:51:50 1:45:54 2:46:34
206. Goździeniak Sobiesław 80 POL LUBLIN AZS UMCS LUBLIN 3:58:43 3:59:22 71.-M30-39 0:57:26 1:53:59 2:50:39
207. Kubit Bartłomiej 85 POL GLIWICE EUROCASH - TRADIS 3:58:43 3:59:30 46.-M18-29 0:55:31 1:49:27 2:44:48
208. Tomaszewski Leon 54 POL CYCÓW LW BOGDANKA 3:59:17 3:59:31 33.-M50-59 0:53:04 1:45:38 2:44:49
209. Kowalski Łukasz 84 POL LUBLIN 3:59:14 3:59:32 47.-M18-29 0:50:12 1:41:20 2:43:43
210. Chojecki Dariusz 72 POL 12 KEREZA ĆMIŁOW 3:58:46 3:59:47 55.-M40-49 0:58:00 1:52:01 2:46:40
211. Letkowski Dariusz 78 POL WARSZAWA GAPMONT TEAM POLSKA 4:00:24 4:00:37 72.-M30-39 0:50:27 1:42:36 2:40:49
212. Odolczyk Roman 61 POL WARSZAWA 4:00:17 4:00:39 34.-M50-59 0:52:22 1:44:43 2:42:26
213. Właz Tadeusz 49 POL GDAŃSK 4:01:00 4:01:14 4.-M60-64 0:53:11 1:46:25 2:43:56
214. Sawicki Paweł 77 POL ZAMOŚĆ 4:01:31 4:01:37 73.-M30-39 0:52:57 1:45:54 2:48:35
215. Latuszek Krzysztof 69 POL GARWOLIN MIĘTNE TRUCHTACZ.PL 4:01:04 4:01:41 56.-M40-49 0:56:09 1:50:57 2:47:41
216. Radzio Bartosz 75 POL GRÓJEC AKTYWNI GRÓJEC 4:01:34 4:02:12 74.-M30-39 0:54:02 1:49:20 2:48:07
217. Krzysztoń Grzegorz 86 POL KRAŚNIK FUNDACJA WOŚP 4:02:03 4:02:13 48.-M18-29 0:51:41 1:44:53 2:46:51
218. Terlecki Krzysztof 64 POL CHEŁM BOREK 4:02:09 4:02:21 57.-M40-49 0:50:00 1:43:13 2:45:08
219. Jach Paweł 81 POL LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 4:02:30 4:02:34 75.-M30-39 0:45:51 1:37:10 2:41:28
220. Cegiełko Paweł 72 POL LUBLIN 4:02:21 4:02:44 58.-M40-49 0:53:25 1:47:30 2:46:27
221. Oleszek Bolesław 65 POL GORAJ KABARET GIEZ 4:02:21 4:02:47 59.-M40-49 0:53:02 1:46:07 2:46:30
222. Osiński Daniel 76 POL LUBLIN SĘDZIA 4:03:05 4:03:13 77.-M30-39 0:53:08 1:46:13 2:41:03
223. Lindgren Bengt 47 SWE STOCKHOLM VALLENTUNA IK 4:03:05 4:03:27 3.-M65-69 0:53:31 1:50:14 2:50:53
224. Pronobis Marek 72 POL WARSZAWA 4:02:41 4:03:44 60.-M40-49 0:54:18 1:47:00 2:43:57
225. Rydel Michał 86 POL KOLNO BRACIAKI SQUAD 4:03:41 4:03:48 58.-M18-29 0:49:37 1:44:44 2:46:50
226. Kondraszuk Grzegorz 73 POL NOWA IWICZNA BIEGAJACE MAŁE BOBRY BMB 4:04:17 4:04:28 66.-M40-49 0:50:02 1:42:08 2:47:50
227. Sawicki Paweł 80 POL ŚWIDNIK 4:04:02 4:04:36 73.-M30-39 0:55:06 1:48:14 2:46:30
228. Lewiński Bartosz 88 POL ĆMIŃSK 4:04:38 4:04:56 65.-M18-29 0:54:40 1:50:33 2:49:02
229. Wilkołek Paweł 80 POL BELLSHILL 4:04:09 4:05:18 101.-M30-39 0:57:57 1:53:50 2:52:26
230. Sieradzki Zbigniew 77 POL PUŁAWY 4:04:42 4:05:25 89.-M30-39 0:55:23 1:49:25 2:48:19
231. Szymków Henryk 50 POL RZESZÓW RESIVIA RZESZÓW 4:05:00 4:05:29 6.-M60-64 0:54:17 1:51:07 2:50:56
232. Szałowski Andrzej 53 POL LUBLIN 4:05:16 4:05:46 5.-M60-64 0:52:14 1:45:36 2:46:59
233. Bogdanow Andrzej 60 POL LUBLIN 4:05:11 4:05:49 40.-M50-59 0:56:14 1:51:34 2:50:33
234. Bogucki Andrzej 65 POL RADOM 4:05:55 4:06:05 68.-M40-49 0:51:02 1:47:13 2:49:37
235. Grzybała Andrzej 53 POL ŁOMŻA KR-B "EKO" ŁOMŻA 4:06:31 4:06:31 7.-M60-64 0:52:26 1:48:06 2:54:44
236. Sochacki Andrzej 71 POL WARSZAWA WWW.FIKU-MIKU.COM.PL 4:06:31 4:06:50 70.-M40-49 0:54:15 1:49:49 2:50:22
237. Węda Łukasznapoleone 82 POL WWW.STUDZIANKA.PL 4:07:10 4:07:13 76.-M30-39 0:49:25 1:39:31 2:40:55
238. Brodacki Wiesław 61 POL TYCHY 40-LATEK TYCHY 4:07:20 4:07:21 35.-M50-59 0:46:53 1:32:24 2:25:53
239. Tracichleb Marcin 75 POL PIASECZNO EUPHORIES LUBLIN 4:07:06 4:07:32 98.-M30-39 0:58:33 1:55:28 2:51:13
240. Mlost Tomasz 85 POL WADOWICE ENDORFINY WADOWICE 4:07:01 4:07:35 59.-M18-29 0:54:25 1:48:24 2:47:51
241. Przychocki Paweł 78 POL LUBLIN 4:06:42 4:07:39 87.-M30-39 0:54:13 1:48:10 2:47:58
242. Kościk Jakub 85 POL ŚWIDNIK 4:06:26 4:07:49 62.-M18-29 0:51:59 1:43:01 2:48:35
243. Flis Piotr 76 POL LUBLIN 4:07:30 4:07:52 78.-M30-39 0:49:32 1:40:04 2:41:15
244. Kłos Paweł 77 POL LUBLIN 4:07:32 4:07:53 83.-M30-39 0:53:08 1:46:19 2:45:16
245. Kawecki Paweł 72 POL GRÓJEC 4:06:49 4:08:10 73.-M40-49 0:57:09 1:53:55 2:50:56
246. Berecki Rafał 90 POL LUBLIN PROZAC 4:08:03 4:08:20 55.-M18-29 0:52:43 1:45:47 2:45:55
247. Miklaszewski Paweł 75 POL TERESPOL 4:07:43 4:08:26 79.-M30-39 0:52:55 1:44:49 2:41:19
248. Antoniewicz Jacek 70 POL GRÓJEC 4:07:15 4:08:35 74.-M40-49 0:57:09 1:53:55 2:50:57
249. Skórka Michał 87 POL MIRCZE WWW.ECOOPAL.COM.PL 4:08:27 4:08:52 60.-M18-29 0:51:13 1:46:10 2:48:08
250. Daniel Grzegorz 73 POL GÓROWO GÓROWO DOLNOŚLĄSKIE AKTYWNI 4:08:45 4:08:52 75.-M40-49 0:50:56 1:45:54 2:51:21
251. Rządkowski Krzysztof 74 POL LUBLIN KW WARSZAWA 4:08:31 4:08:56 90.-M30-39 0:55:28 1:50:51 2:49:23
252. Komorowski Daniel 84 POL WARSZAWA-WESOŁA 4:08:06 4:09:11 74.-M18-29 0:58:06 1:55:21 2:54:25
253. Dryja Arkadiusz 90 POL RADOM 4:07:57 4:09:13 86.-M18-29 1:01:04 1:59:11 2:59:29
254. Kostecki Tomasz 74 POL GDYNIA RUNTOM TEAM 4:09:09 4:09:23 100.-M30-39 0:52:04 1:48:31 2:51:25
255. Kuptel Robert 75 POL WARSZAWA BIELSK PODLASKI 4:09:05 4:09:41 108.-M30-39 0:57:22 1:55:48 2:54:29
256. Rykała Artur 80 POL WARSZAWA PLAMAS 4:10:05 4:10:05 134.-M30-39 1:02:22 1:59:34 2:59:30
257. Bryła Michał 76 POL LUBLIN 4:09:49 4:10:17 81.-M30-39 0:54:42 1:48:14 2:44:31
258. Kożuch Jerzy 62 POL ŁUKÓW 4:10:14 4:10:30 36.-M50-59 0:50:51 1:41:57 2:43:51
259. Jóźwik Piotr 71 POL LUBLIN 4:10:32 4:10:42 62.-M40-49 0:52:56 1:45:55 2:45:51
260. Rutkowski Sławomir 59 POL WARSZAWA 4:10:26 4:10:45 41.-M50-59 0:53:00 1:47:19 2:51:39
261. Porembski Leszek 64 POL WARSZAWA 4:10:55 4:10:58 65.-M40-49 0:52:27 1:46:28 2:47:24
262. Kuczyński Marcin 78 POL JABŁONNA PARKER HANNIFIN RUNNERS 4:10:49 4:11:06 80.-M30-39 0:50:20 1:42:20 2:44:16
263. Pawelec Robert 85 POL KRASNYSTAW 4:10:04 4:11:11 75.-M18-29 0:57:36 1:54:45 2:54:28
264. Długosz Ryszard 63 POL LUBLIN 4:10:28 4:11:24 39.-M50-59 0:54:50 1:48:17 2:48:10
265. Bożym Adam 94 POL ŚWIDNIK 4:10:29 4:11:28 57.-M18-29 0:54:23 1:47:59 2:46:37
266. Gawda Piotr 66 POL LUBLIN ORTO OPTYMIST 4:11:23 4:11:28 71.-M40-49 0:55:38 1:53:34 2:50:37
267. Dudkowski Jakub 88 POL LUBLIN 4:11:04 4:11:38 70.-M18-29 0:57:27 1:54:00 2:52:08
268. Siekiera Jerzy 79 POL WARSZAWA 4:10:58 4:11:44 99.-M30-39 0:56:21 1:52:08 2:51:16
269. Paszkiel Sebastian 72 POL RADOM 4:11:43 4:11:50 64.-M40-49 0:47:56 1:42:34 2:47:23
270. Baran Karol 81 POL LUBLIN RUN FOREST, RUN 4:11:46 4:11:54 86.-M30-39 0:46:39 1:40:26 2:46:55
271. Sylwestrowicz Wojciech 80 POL ŁÓDŹ 4:12:05 4:12:16 91.-M30-39 0:52:59 1:48:19 2:49:37
272. Krakiewicz Arkadiusz 85 POL LUBLIN 4:12:11 4:12:19 52.-M18-29 0:48:17 1:40:25 2:37:30
273. Bałdan Tomasz 83 POL KOSMATY BOREK 4:11:58 4:12:41 94.-M30-39 0:54:51 1:47:19 2:50:06
274. Cichosz Krzysztof 76 POL KRASNYSTAW 4:11:53 4:12:47 126.-M30-39 1:01:19 1:59:53 2:58:46
275. Duńko Jakub 91 POL KRASNYSTAW 4:11:53 4:12:47 85.-M18-29 1:01:19 1:59:53 2:59:28
276. Rycyk Grzegorz 75 POL KRASNYSTAW 4:11:52 4:12:47 132.-M30-39 1:01:20 1:59:54 2:59:28
277. Pawłowski Wojciech 76 POL KRASNYSTAW 4:11:52 4:12:47 133.-M30-39 1:01:19 1:59:51 2:59:29
278. Novák Viliam 42 SVK BRATISLAVA ŽELEZNÁ STUDIeNKA 4:12:45 4:13:29 1.-M70-79 0:56:09 1:51:08 2:50:22
279. Ściechowicz Adam 72 POL GDYNIA CENTRUM OPERACJI MORSKICH 4:12:48 4:13:30 72.-M40-49 0:53:20 1:47:50 2:50:43
280. Maliszewski Jacek 74 POL WARSZAWA ENERGOTEL.PL 4:13:06 4:13:32 119.-M30-39 0:53:25 1:48:13 2:57:07
281. Organista Adam 87 POL LUBLIN NO POTATOES 4:12:05 4:13:38 64.-M18-29 0:53:45 1:47:42 2:49:00
282. Mazurek Robert 76 POL LUBLIN AMATOR 4:13:21 4:13:46 116.-M30-39 0:51:48 1:48:20 2:56:02
283. Wit Stanisław 63 POL LUBACZÓW KLUB BIEGACZA LUBACZÓW 4:13:47 4:13:47 37.-M50-59 0:50:11 1:42:30 2:46:16
284. Bigas Jakub 88 POL LUBLIN KENDO LUBLIN 4:13:14 4:13:53 50.-M18-29 0:48:48 1:37:53 2:31:24
285. Wilgos Paweł 88 POL LUBLIN POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA 4:12:45 4:13:53 84.-M18-29 1:02:44 2:01:40 2:58:59
286. Budasz Andrzej 71 POL STARE BABICE 4:13:20 4:13:55 82.-M40-49 0:56:23 1:53:58 2:55:59
287. Kamiński Tomasz 80 POL LUBLIN 4:13:45 4:13:58 95.-M30-39 0:50:18 1:45:35 2:50:12
288. Trąbka Karol 93 POL LUBARTÓW 4:13:57 4:14:24 54.-M18-29 0:53:01 1:45:37 2:43:58
289. Brzoza Michał 73 POL WARSZAWA 4:14:16 4:14:32 69.-M40-49 0:53:27 1:47:59 2:49:58
290. Golian Sebastian 85 POL ADAMÓW 4:14:10 4:14:57 67.-M18-29 0:56:08 1:51:17 2:50:25
291. Żak Emil 90 POL BIAŁA PODLASKA 4:14:11 4:14:59 90.-M18-29 1:00:33 1:59:52 3:01:12
292. Kuncewicz Slawomir 76 POL GDANSK WWW.MOJEOSIEDLE.PL 4:14:00 4:15:12 142.-M30-39 1:00:36 2:00:12 3:00:55
293. Sawa Michał 93 POL LUBLIN AZS WAT WARSZAWA 4:15:46 4:15:48 69.-M18-29 0:48:54 1:48:00 2:51:56
294. Szpinda Sebastian 79 POL BIŁGORAJ 4:15:21 4:16:19 84.-M30-39 0:55:12 1:49:33 2:45:43
295. Komar Andrzej 76 POL NOWODWÓR 4:16:34 4:16:36 110.-M30-39 0:49:16 1:47:03 2:54:52
296. Donayre Jose 61 PER GENEVA 4:16:34 4:16:47 44.-M50-59 0:53:28 1:49:53 2:55:31
297. Kaminski Piotr 90 POL KURÓW PITO TEAM 4:15:50 4:16:47 91.-M18-29 0:59:59 1:58:02 3:01:15
298. Duński Bartosz 91 POL GROCHOWCE WAT 4:16:45 4:17:25 71.-M18-29 0:57:26 1:53:59 2:52:33
299. Furman Tomasz 71 POL WARSZAWA KLUB MATIEGO 4:17:34 4:17:39 79.-M40-49 0:47:39 1:45:39 2:55:15
300. Budzyński Przemysław 82 POL SERNIKI 4:17:35 4:17:49 104.-M30-39 0:50:10 1:47:56 2:53:18
301. Huszaluk Jacek 78 POL LUBLIN 4:17:41 4:18:01 97.-M30-39 0:51:55 1:45:39 2:50:31
302. Pieńkosz Piotr 81 POL DĘBLIN SKOK CHMIELEWSKIEGO 4:18:21 4:18:21 121.-M30-39 0:52:05 1:49:30 2:57:58
303. Staszczyk Jakub 81 POL LUBLIN 4:17:59 4:18:29 117.-M30-39 0:57:27 1:54:00 2:56:42
304. Zbiciak Adam 66 POL LUBARTÓW 4:18:13 4:18:38 63.-M40-49 0:50:44 1:43:54 2:46:23
305. Gureczny Krzysztof 80 POL WARSZAWA 4:17:58 4:18:57 102.-M30-39 0:55:18 1:48:22 2:53:00
306. Czajkowski Leszek 55 POL OSTRÓW LUBELSKI 4:18:46 4:19:01 46.-M50-59 0:54:35 1:49:47 2:56:09
307. Kopacz Dariusz 72 POL MILANÓWEK BIAŁUTY TEAM 4:18:43 4:19:04 83.-M40-49 0:53:31 1:50:58 2:56:44
308. Wiktorowski Leszek 91 POL WARSZAWA 4:18:25 4:19:05 81.-M18-29 0:57:26 1:53:59 2:58:23
309. Bielak Mateusz 88 POL LUBLIN 4:19:25 4:19:32 77.-M18-29 0:48:46 1:43:04 2:54:41
310. Kot Robert 68 POL ŚWIDNIK ORANGE POLSKA 4:19:00 4:19:39 89.-M40-49 0:55:51 1:50:55 2:58:27
311. Rękawek Artur 71 POL GARWOLIN 4:19:11 4:19:46 80.-M40-49 0:56:08 1:53:29 2:55:15
312. Wrocławski Stanisław 57 POL CHODEL LW BOGDANKA 4:19:50 4:20:02 42.-M50-59 0:58:31 1:54:54 2:51:56
313. Bartoszek Krzysztof 83 POL LUBLIN 4:18:39 4:20:02 109.-M30-39 0:58:28 1:55:05 2:54:33
314. Jonik Dariusz 69 POL LUBLIN UKS 23 4:19:45 4:20:08 61.-M40-49 0:54:05 1:44:56 2:44:09
315. Muszyński Dariusz 79 POL MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI 4:19:33 4:20:08 111.-M30-39 0:57:25 1:53:59 2:55:11
316. Rudziński Jakub 84 POL STASIN 4:19:28 4:20:09 78.-M18-29 0:57:33 1:54:32 2:54:44
317. Teter Kamil 85 POL LUBLIN 4:20:16 4:20:27 72.-M18-29 0:54:44 1:51:16 2:53:37
318. Elliott Chris 69 SCO ARBROATH ARBROATH FOOTERS 4:19:53 4:20:28 77.-M40-49 0:51:21 1:48:18 2:52:37
319. Gąszczyk Marek 58 POL LUBLIN 4:19:25 4:20:32 47.-M50-59 0:55:29 1:52:00 2:56:29
320. Okoń Michał 79 POL JULIANÓW KUROPATWY RUN TEAM 4:20:10 4:20:38 112.-M30-39 0:51:57 1:46:13 2:55:13
321. Wach Zdzisław 53 POL AUGUSTÓW ATP AUGUSTÓW 4:20:08 4:20:40 8.-M60-64 0:56:12 1:54:23 2:59:05
322. Słupski Tomasz 85 POL LUBLIN DRUŻYNA CZARNEGO ALIBABY 4:20:37 4:20:55 66.-M18-29 0:52:59 1:45:55 2:49:29
323. Poniewozik Irek 78 POL LUBLIN 4:20:50 4:21:14 140.-M30-39 0:57:02 1:55:59 3:00:07
324. Szabat Wiesław 60 POL ANNOPOL 4:21:09 4:21:20 38.-M50-59 0:46:54 1:34:56 2:46:33
325. Kołyszko Tomasz 82 POL EŁK 4:21:10 4:21:30 113.-M30-39 0:54:38 1:50:46 2:55:35
326. Wojcieszak Marcin 81 POL ZAGÓRZ 4:20:03 4:21:30 123.-M30-39 0:52:56 1:51:21 2:58:21
327. Krawczyk Artur 72 POL CZELADŹ ORANGE POLSKA 4:20:07 4:21:32 94.-M40-49 0:56:25 1:56:22 3:00:32
328. Szewczyk Artur 72 POL CIEPIELÓW 4:21:21 4:21:35 88.-M40-49 0:56:57 1:55:27 2:57:50
329. Nalepa Grzegorz 74 POL JAKUBOWICE KONIŃSKIE 4:21:32 4:21:53 106.-M30-39 0:54:51 1:50:27 2:54:15
330. Krasowicz Krzysztof 84 POL WARSZAWA 4:21:42 4:21:59 79.-M18-29 0:53:02 1:47:06 2:56:34
331. Krzyszczak Robert 75 POL STASIN 4:21:11 4:22:13 149.-M30-39 0:58:57 1:57:49 3:02:22
332. Kolbus Tomasz 88 POL SUCHEDNIÓW 4:21:21 4:22:18 112.-M18-29 1:03:16 2:07:14 3:11:47
333. Kordowicz Łukasz 79 POL BIŁGORAJ 4:22:28 4:22:55 118.-M30-39 0:54:38 1:50:55 2:57:01
334. Resztak Kamil 84 POL ŁĘCZNA 4:22:31 4:23:06 80.-M18-29 0:57:25 1:53:58 2:57:42
335. Zabielski Cezary 71 POL LUBLIN BBL LUBLIN 4:22:27 4:23:06 105.-M40-49 1:00:16 2:02:44 3:05:33
336. Mejsner Bartosz 74 POL LUBLIN PACEMAKER 4:22:48 4:23:21 129.-M30-39 0:57:25 1:53:58 2:59:01
337. Oryszczuk Robert 77 POL LUBLIN 4:23:06 4:23:28 128.-M30-39 0:55:21 1:51:52 2:59:01
338. Rauner Paweł 69 POL PUŁAWY 4:22:15 4:23:28 100.-M40-49 0:55:34 1:55:51 3:04:44
339. Mackiewicz Dariusz 75 POL KODEŃ AKTYWNI KODEŃ 4:23:38 4:23:54 88.-M30-39 0:53:08 1:46:15 2:48:12
340. Wyczawski Piotr 70 POL RZESZÓW RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY 4:23:40 4:23:55 67.-M40-49 0:53:28 1:48:31 2:48:12
341. Bierć Jarosław 68 POL BIAŁYSTOK 4:23:53 4:24:03 87.-M40-49 0:52:48 1:51:01 2:57:15
342. Jeż Paweł 76 POL WIEJCA 4:23:45 4:24:09 139.-M30-39 0:53:19 1:52:08 2:59:55
343. Bakon Bartłomiej 89 POL LUBLIN 4:23:30 4:24:20 87.-M18-29 0:57:34 1:55:57 2:59:34
344. Korczak Konrad 81 POL LUBLIN 4:23:05 4:24:32 122.-M30-39 1:00:41 1:57:23 2:58:02
345. Kądzielewski Damian 93 POL ŚWIDNIK LUBELSKI KLUB MORSÓW 4:24:14 4:24:43 56.-M18-29 0:53:14 1:46:20 2:46:28
346. Chomicki Leszek 74 POL LUBLIN 4:23:31 4:24:54 124.-M30-39 0:59:05 1:55:07 2:58:21
347. Paraniak Jan 50 SWE HUDDINGE TEAM SKAVSARET IF 4:24:34 4:24:58 9.-M60-64 0:55:54 1:57:21 3:04:59
348. Wójcik Michał 81 POL LUBLIN 4:24:52 4:25:46 136.-M30-39 0:57:28 1:54:39 2:59:34
349. Olech Sławomir 69 POL RADECZNICA 4:25:32 4:26:11 107.-M40-49 0:58:53 1:59:50 3:05:56
350. Popajewski Krzysztof 59 POL LUBLIN SANKA-SPORT 4:25:37 4:26:15 45.-M50-59 0:55:41 1:50:15 2:55:46
351. Socha Wojciech 82 POL GDAŃSK WENA RUNNING TEAM 4:25:35 4:26:24 152.-M30-39 1:00:22 2:00:01 3:03:24
352. Andrychiewicz Tadeusz 81 POL LUBLIN HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 4:25:32 4:26:28 125.-M30-39 0:59:40 1:55:58 2:58:36
353. Szopa Tomasz 84 POL WARSZAWA 4:25:26 4:26:32 76.-M18-29 0:55:30 1:51:23 2:54:29
354. Dyszczak Tomasz 73 POL ŚWIDNIK 4:25:49 4:26:32 78.-M40-49 0:57:26 1:54:02 2:55:07
355. Kieres Piotr 80 POL MIELEC BIEGANIE TO WYZWANIE 4:25:54 4:26:35 166.-M30-39 0:57:26 1:57:23 3:06:41
356. Grochala Jacek 64 POL RZESZÓW RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY 4:26:25 4:26:42 86.-M40-49 0:53:02 1:45:38 2:57:15
357. Jarzynka Krzysztof 68 POL LUBLIN 4:25:57 4:26:42 97.-M40-49 0:57:31 1:55:20 3:02:24
358. Momora Przemek 78 POL LUBLIN 4:26:16 4:26:48 141.-M30-39 0:58:09 1:57:01 3:00:25
359. Kobus Andrzej 69 POL WARSZAWA 4:26:30 4:26:58 95.-M40-49 0:56:04 1:54:54 3:00:45
360. Staśkiewicz Tomasz 75 POL WARSZAWA AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 4:26:39 4:27:12 130.-M30-39 0:57:25 1:53:58 2:59:01
361. Czelej Rafał 82 POL ŚWIDNIK KT AVIA 4:26:44 4:27:20 93.-M30-39 0:55:01 1:49:29 2:50:00
362. Szociński-Klein Marek 76 POL LUBLIN 4:26:58 4:27:33 144.-M30-39 0:57:32 1:54:59 3:01:40
363. Guzowski Michał 80 POL LUBLIN BUSSERWIS-GUZOWSKI.PL 4:26:59 4:27:34 143.-M30-39 0:57:32 1:54:59 3:01:40
364. Tudek Mariusz 72 POL GÓRA KALWARIA 4:27:12 4:27:40 91.-M40-49 0:56:16 1:53:48 2:59:44
365. Maciak Piotr 69 POL GÓRA KALWARIA 4:27:12 4:27:40 92.-M40-49 0:56:17 1:53:48 2:59:44
366. Koper Piotr 86 POL LUBLIN UMCS LUBLIN 4:26:59 4:27:44 93.-M18-29 0:59:43 1:58:17 3:02:24
367. Masajada Tomasz 71 POL WĄWOLNICA 4:26:49 4:27:45 93.-M40-49 0:54:38 1:53:30 2:59:59
368. Bielec Artur 73 POL WARSZAWA REMBERTÓW TEAM 4:27:37 4:27:56 84.-M40-49 0:52:58 1:45:57 2:57:00
369. Baluk Marek 62 POL CHEŁM BOREK - CHEŁM 4:27:14 4:28:00 59.-M50-59 0:58:15 2:02:21 3:07:53
370. Kęska Paweł 58 POL LUBLIN 4:27:30 4:28:15 49.-M50-59 0:57:38 1:56:56 3:02:42
371. Moises Viclar Romero 64 MEX MEXICO 4:28:12 4:28:26 96.-M40-49 0:51:32 1:48:41 3:01:24
372. Chmiel Dariusz 64 POL KRAŚNIK 4:27:32 4:28:34 112.-M40-49 1:01:57 2:03:46 3:07:55
373. Nowicki Andrzej 63 POL WARSZAWA 4:28:07 4:28:38 52.-M50-59 0:53:32 1:55:51 3:04:38
374. Uzarek Mariusz 71 POL LUBLIN 4:28:51 4:28:59 104.-M40-49 0:53:09 1:53:56 3:05:26
375. Balawajder Tomasz 86 POL LUBLIN 4:28:52 4:29:11 82.-M18-29 0:50:48 1:49:40 2:58:25
376. Panas Rafał 75 POL LUBLIN 4:28:17 4:29:13 164.-M30-39 1:00:40 2:01:23 3:06:14
377. Mikos Ireneusz 69 POL LUBARTÓW 4:29:13 4:29:52 81.-M40-49 0:56:35 1:53:30 2:55:40
378. Tatys Łukasz 83 POL WROCŁAW IBMRS 4:29:03 4:30:02 137.-M30-39 0:56:06 1:52:18 2:59:50
379. Wawrzak Damian 82 POL MOTYCZ 4:28:52 4:30:16 146.-M30-39 1:06:50 2:04:32 3:02:02
380. Stelmach Henryk 61 POL OSTRÓWEK 4:30:06 4:30:26 48.-M50-59 0:52:28 1:48:58 2:58:40
381. Miśkiewicz Marek 65 POL LUBLIN WWW.MAMI.WEBSITE.PL 4:30:15 4:30:27 99.-M40-49 0:53:07 1:56:07 3:04:14
382. Wiechnik Andrzej 74 POL MALINÓWKA 4:29:41 4:30:41 138.-M30-39 0:56:07 1:52:18 2:59:52
383. Flis Dominik 82 POL ZAMOŚĆ 4:29:38 4:30:52 194.-M30-39 1:03:22 2:05:39 3:13:43
384. Bóbski Michał 86 POL LUBLIN 4:30:44 4:31:05 98.-M18-29 0:53:06 1:52:49 3:04:39
385. Skrzypczak Piotr 78 POL LUBLIN MARATON LUBELSKI 4:30:36 4:31:12 148.-M30-39 0:53:03 1:49:41 3:02:12
386. Grajewski Sławomir 70 POL POZNAŃ 4:30:48 4:31:18 102.-M40-49 0:53:34 1:56:24 3:04:58
387. Łukasik Andrzej 65 POL LUBLIN 4:30:11 4:31:21 109.-M40-49 0:58:35 2:00:16 3:06:38
388. Smolnik Paweł 84 POL WROCŁAW 4:31:09 4:31:23 103.-M18-29 0:51:14 1:56:48 3:07:35
389. Lipski Andrzej 63 POL PARCZEW 4:30:41 4:31:25 54.-M50-59 0:57:46 1:55:56 3:05:24
390. Drygalski Dominik 63 POL BYDGOSZCZ 42 195 BYDGOSZCZ 4:31:13 4:31:25 60.-M50-59 0:56:50 1:59:36 3:08:10
391. Pawłowski Tomek 75 POL CHMIELNIK RZESZÓW 4:31:11 4:31:28 120.-M30-39 0:53:28 1:52:22 2:57:52
392. Wysokiński Jerzy 63 POL BIAŁA PODLASKA ORANGE POLSKA 4:30:00 4:31:29 63.-M50-59 0:57:15 2:01:03 3:09:20
393. Fudali Marcin 79 POL LUBLIN 4:31:22 4:31:38 115.-M30-39 0:55:27 1:51:16 2:56:01
394. Piątkowski Tomasz 64 POL RYKI 4:31:10 4:31:39 90.-M40-49 0:56:58 1:53:25 2:59:42
395. Kruk Tomasz 92 POL CHORZÓW 4:31:07 4:31:54 101.-M18-29 0:58:31 1:57:51 3:06:53
396. Radwan Tomasz 82 POL LUBLIN 4:30:57 4:31:54 179.-M30-39 1:01:47 2:03:11 3:10:57
397. Grędziński Radek 79 POL LUBLIN ZRYW 4:31:17 4:31:55 167.-M30-39 0:55:55 1:53:57 3:06:53
398. Laskowski Mirosław 69 POL KOMARÓWKA PODLASKA AGRO CORN MILANÓW 4:31:55 4:31:59 106.-M40-49 0:53:33 1:54:58 3:05:45
399. Kowalczyk Wojciech 61 POL BEŁCHATÓW KB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW 4:32:11 4:32:17 55.-M50-59 0:53:17 1:54:43 3:05:59
400. Leziak Wojciech 68 POL WILKOŁAZ PIERWSZY 4:31:44 4:32:26 76.-M40-49 0:50:12 1:43:01 2:52:06
401. Dziubiński Marcin 94 POL PRAWIEDNIKI SPORT TEAM LUBLIN 4:31:39 4:32:27 107.-M18-29 1:00:32 2:01:32 3:09:19
402. Bałabuch Jan 90 POL LUBLIN BIEGNĘ DLA RODZINY 4:31:37 4:32:28 89.-M18-29 0:57:33 1:54:34 3:00:05
403. Dąbrowski Mariusz 89 POL EŁK 4:31:58 4:32:33 94.-M18-29 0:57:15 1:54:09 3:03:20
404. Korgul Marcin 90 POL LUBLIN 4:32:33 4:32:33 95.-M18-29 0:57:15 1:54:10 3:03:20
405. Zarzycki Michał 77 POL LUBLIN KUKE S.A. 4:31:52 4:32:45 151.-M30-39 0:57:58 1:57:14 3:02:34
406. Benesz Robert 73 POL RZESZÓW 4:32:57 4:33:24 85.-M40-49 0:54:24 1:50:14 2:57:07
407. Cybulski Piotr 75 POL LUBLIN 4:32:49 4:33:26 147.-M30-39 0:57:41 1:54:40 3:02:07
408. Ropiak Ryszard 44 POL MYSZYNIEC KURPIE MYSZYNIEC 4:32:06 4:33:46 4.-M65-69 0:58:59 1:59:51 3:06:33
409. Szuba Maciej 83 POL LUBLIN 4:32:56 4:33:47 82.-M30-39 0:52:50 1:45:21 2:44:51
410. Tyborowski Józef 45 POL ŁOMŻANIE 4:33:39 4:33:55 2.-M65-69 0:54:00 1:48:17 2:50:41
411. Osiński Jakub 83 POL LUBLIN 4:33:02 4:34:00 156.-M30-39 0:56:31 1:53:57 3:04:26
412. Cąkała Krzysztof 73 POL LUBLIN 4:33:52 4:34:00 113.-M40-49 0:54:54 1:58:36 3:09:12
413. Woźniak Konrad 89 POL LUBARTÓW LUBARTÓWBIEGA 4:34:13 4:34:15 68.-M18-29 0:43:50 1:38:18 2:50:43
414. Opałczyński Zbigniew 74 POL WARSZAWA 4:33:48 4:34:18 161.-M30-39 0:53:06 1:50:00 3:05:45
415. Giza Marcin 79 POL LUBLIN RIOJA TEAM 4:33:43 4:34:39 184.-M30-39 1:03:12 2:06:21 3:11:47
416. Nowosad Jan 93 POL LUBLIN 4:33:47 4:34:49 100.-M18-29 0:59:34 1:59:59 3:05:47
417. Klej Marek 69 POL LUBLIN 4:33:50 4:34:49 114.-M40-49 1:02:06 2:04:24 3:09:22
418. Marciniak Tomasz 58 POL LUBLIN 4:33:52 4:34:50 66.-M50-59 1:03:22 2:07:12 3:11:53
419. Głowala Łukasz 80 POL WARSZAWA FIGHT CLUB 4:34:03 4:34:59 160.-M30-39 1:00:35 2:01:12 3:05:44
420. Dworzański Tomasz 80 POL LUBLIN ZATKAŁOKAKAO 4:34:30 4:35:03 135.-M30-39 0:54:02 1:51:06 2:59:32
421. Myśliwiec Dawid 88 POL LUBLIN 4:34:32 4:35:14 92.-M18-29 0:57:31 1:55:03 3:01:57
422. Kacejko Piotr 55 POL LUBLIN POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA 4:34:27 4:35:18 64.-M50-59 1:03:19 2:07:11 3:11:46
423. Szeląg Tomasz 70 POL MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI MKB DREPTAK 4:34:52 4:35:27 110.-M40-49 0:55:49 1:56:58 3:07:04
424. Wanat Wacław 46 POL WROCŁAW PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 4:35:20 4:35:51 5.-M65-69 0:59:57 2:01:00 3:07:08
425. Łopuszyński Andrzej 69 POL LUBLIN 4:35:25 4:35:56 111.-M40-49 0:59:57 2:01:00 3:07:08
426. Sikora Andrzej 61 POL LUBLIN 4:35:23 4:36:19 65.-M50-59 1:02:26 2:05:33 3:11:52
427. Kułakowski Marek 59 POL PODKOWA LEŚNA NIEZRZESZONY 4:35:39 4:36:23 61.-M50-59 1:00:34 2:00:54 3:09:06
428. Osoba Andrzej 62 POL LUBLIN 4:36:23 4:36:34 50.-M50-59 0:52:45 1:55:35 3:03:55
429. Niewęgłowski Michał 67 POL RADZYŃ PODLASKI 4:36:04 4:36:35 108.-M40-49 0:56:17 1:55:16 3:06:18
430. Korzeniecki Andrzej 85 POL LUBLIN ---- 4:36:29 4:36:39 63.-M18-29 0:47:45 1:39:00 2:48:43
431. Sałata Ireneusz 65 POL LUBLIN HOME-TRADER 4:35:54 4:36:55 144.-M40-49 0:52:48 1:51:20 no chip
432. Leśko Sebstian 74 POL RZESZÓW 4:36:34 4:36:57 150.-M30-39 0:53:07 1:51:03 3:02:32
433. Lisiak Jerzy 70 POL LUBLIN PGF CEFARM LUBLIN 4:36:27 4:37:07 98.-M40-49 0:57:27 1:55:20 3:02:32
434. Wojciechowski Tomasz 81 POL WARSZAWA 4:36:00 4:37:12 187.-M30-39 1:03:45 2:07:12 3:11:50
435. Puchalski Andrzej 66 POL LUBLIN 4:37:01 4:37:17 101.-M40-49 0:53:10 1:52:57 3:04:55
436. Mądrzyk Marek 63 POL KRAKÓW ORANGE POLSKA 4:36:15 4:37:45 43.-M50-59 0:53:03 1:45:38 2:53:41
437. Paszkowski Krzysztof 60 POL BIAŁA PODLASKA KLUB BIEGACZA BIAŁA BIEGA 4:37:50 4:38:03 67.-M50-59 0:57:44 2:01:03 3:12:04
438. Żydek Karol 86 POL RADZIONKÓW BIEGUSIEM.PL 4:37:17 4:38:33 88.-M18-29 0:59:58 1:56:23 2:59:44
439. Węgrzynek Tomasz 78 POL DĘBLIN 4:37:16 4:38:33 177.-M30-39 1:03:08 2:04:10 3:09:52
440. Siciński Grzegorz 70 POL BIAŁA PODLASKA KB BIAŁA BIEGA 4:38:20 4:38:46 119.-M40-49 0:57:42 2:01:06 3:11:49
441. Pura Mirosław 60 POL SIEMIATYCZE 4:38:33 4:39:13 62.-M50-59 0:57:56 1:58:58 3:09:16
442. Bardadin Adam 85 POL LUBLIN 4:38:53 4:39:14 73.-M18-29 0:53:07 1:49:44 2:54:02
443. Szubstarski Jarosław 76 POL OSTRÓDA OSTRÓDZKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 4:37:52 4:39:17 172.-M30-39 1:00:24 2:02:02 3:08:41
444. Spoczyński Marcin 80 POL LUBLIN 4:39:38 4:39:42 92.-M30-39 0:46:39 1:36:16 2:49:43
445. Misiewicz Tomasz 79 POL WIDACZ 208 CAŁKOWITY AMATOR 4:39:19 4:39:52 162.-M30-39 0:56:11 1:55:22 3:05:49
446. Wersel Jerzy 46 POL TYCHY CZTERDZIESTOLATEK TYCHY 4:39:16 4:39:52 6.-M65-69 0:56:59 1:59:06 3:10:55
447. Świerszcz Przemysław 78 POL LUBLIN 4:40:07 4:40:22 175.-M30-39 0:53:59 1:57:45 3:09:10
448. Dyniec Paweł 83 POL LUBLIN 4:39:43 4:40:26 114.-M30-39 0:54:53 1:48:00 2:55:50
449. Stachowiak Leszek 64 POL JANOWIEC WLKP. UKS DRAGON JANOWIEC WLKP. 4:40:33 4:40:40 117.-M40-49 1:00:00 2:05:15 3:11:21
450. Jurkitewicz Krzysztof 62 POL HOLA KLUB BIEGACZA BIAŁA BIEGA 4:40:32 4:40:57 56.-M50-59 0:57:14 1:54:37 3:06:24
451. Szaliłow Kamil 88 POL ŚWIDNIK 4:39:39 4:40:57 116.-M18-29 1:09:03 2:09:03 3:15:49
452. Kopiec Piotr 75 POL BIELSKO-BIAŁA 4:41:00 4:41:28 169.-M30-39 0:53:21 1:55:26 3:07:33
453. Banach Krzysztof 72 POL LUBLIN 4:41:39 4:41:42 135.-M40-49 1:05:04 2:11:52 3:21:22
454. Szopa Tomasz 86 POL LUBLIN 4:41:02 4:41:47 76.-M18-29 0:55:51 1:58:27 3:10:02
455. Maciejewski Piotr 82 POL LUBLIN 4:41:23 4:41:49 103.-M30-39 0:53:34 1:47:23 2:53:18
456. Kuncewicz Dariusz 70 POL LUBLIN 4:40:40 4:41:53 115.-M40-49 1:00:37 2:00:13 3:09:56
457. Pietrzak Konrad 86 POL LUBLIN 4:41:07 4:41:59 111.-M18-29 0:57:31 2:01:45 3:10:54
458. Sinicki Piotr 80 POL LUBLIN 4:41:34 4:42:01 182.-M30-39 0:54:11 1:56:53 3:11:31
459. Kocyba Grzegorz 85 POL LUBLIN 4:41:26 4:42:02 61.-M18-29 0:55:12 1:48:30 2:48:10
460. Mazur Andrzej 73 POL LUBLIN AKW KOTŁOWNIA 4:41:23 4:42:22 121.-M40-49 1:03:24 2:07:15 3:12:14
461. Dymek Grzegorz 74 POL WARSZAWA MARATON WARSZAWSKI 4:42:15 4:42:32 163.-M30-39 0:51:04 1:50:52 3:06:01
462. Ignaciuk Grzegorz 76 POL DZIEKANÓW LEŚNY 123-A-TERAZ-MY.PL 4:42:31 4:42:40 157.-M30-39 0:55:39 1:55:19 3:05:00
463. Podkościelny Janusz 76 POL LUBLIN 4:41:49 4:42:42 192.-M30-39 1:03:21 2:06:48 3:13:22
464. Sławek Jarosław 85 POL ŚWIDNIK FLOKS.PL 4:41:33 4:42:52 102.-M18-29 1:01:27 2:00:03 3:07:24
465. Krawiec Paweł 67 POL SŁUPSK ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ SPOŁECZNYC 4:42:43 4:43:05 118.-M40-49 0:57:32 1:58:48 3:11:35
466. Gigilewicz Edward 65 POL ŚWIDNIK 4:42:55 4:43:24 116.-M40-49 0:56:18 1:56:56 3:10:55
467. Poznański Piotr 80 POL WARSZAWA 4:43:01 4:43:25 178.-M30-39 0:54:40 2:00:05 3:10:12
468. Sawa Jarosław 79 POL LUBLIN 4:43:08 4:43:30 174.-M30-39 0:55:18 1:53:01 3:08:48
469. Politowicz Przemysław 86 POL PIASKI LSB MAKONDO 4:42:35 4:43:35 109.-M18-29 0:57:03 1:59:23 3:09:29
470. Migdał Radosław 76 POL WARSZAWA REMBERTÓW TEAM 4:43:30 4:43:49 153.-M30-39 0:53:42 1:52:58 3:03:28
471. Lis Jakub 75 POL LUBLIN 4:43:45 4:43:56 131.-M30-39 0:49:24 1:43:03 2:59:13
472. Prasek Artur 73 POL RADOM ALFA STAR RADOM 4:43:14 4:43:58 120.-M40-49 1:02:41 2:06:57 3:11:52
473. Mazur Krzysztof 68 POL LUBLIN 4:43:31 4:44:07 122.-M40-49 0:59:46 2:02:38 3:13:06
474. Jakubowski Wojciech 84 POL PRUSZKÓW BÓBR TŁUSZCZ 4:43:18 4:44:14 117.-M18-29 1:03:20 2:07:13 3:16:27
475. Sacharczuk Kacper 87 POL ŁUKÓW KB ORLĘTA ŁUKÓW 4:44:14 4:44:19 83.-M18-29 0:52:03 1:49:34 2:58:53
476. Szczypek Kamil 91 POL ŁĘCZNA WOJSKOWA AKADEMIA TECHNICZNA 4:43:39 4:44:19 104.-M18-29 0:57:26 1:55:46 3:08:36
477. Oskierko Roman 61 POL LUBSKO NIEZRZESZONY 4:43:27 4:44:25 76.-M50-59 1:08:14 2:15:19 3:22:09
478. Grochowski Grzegorz 61 POL WARSZAWA BIEGAMY Z OCHOTĄ 4:43:24 4:44:25 78.-M50-59 1:08:16 2:15:22 3:22:09
479. Wiśniewski Krzysztof 78 POL ĆMIŁÓW KEREZA TEAM 4:43:25 4:44:28 195.-M30-39 1:02:22 2:04:57 3:15:03
480. Hejna Kamil 83 POL BYDGOSZCZ CONFUSE A CAT 4:43:35 4:44:30 158.-M30-39 0:58:38 1:58:06 3:05:09
481. Kubaj Artur 91 POL BIŁGORAJ BSK MIÓD KOZACKI 4:43:57 4:44:34 106.-M18-29 0:57:59 1:59:15 3:08:46
482. Korybski Dariusz 92 POL KOMARÓWKA PODLASKA 4:43:27 4:44:35 129.-M18-29 1:08:14 2:15:20 3:22:09
483. Poniewozik Mariusz 79 POL NIEMCE 4:44:49 4:45:02 107.-M30-39 0:48:44 1:40:16 2:54:17
484. Głaz Arkadiusz 78 POL BRANIEWO 4:44:08 4:45:18 105.-M30-39 0:55:08 1:49:32 2:53:27
485. Pielach Piotr 82 POL LUBLIN 4:44:37 4:45:24 189.-M30-39 0:55:52 1:56:51 3:12:12
486. Duszak Paweł 73 POL LUBLIN 4:44:40 4:45:31 103.-M40-49 0:58:08 1:56:17 3:05:16
487. Bartoszek Jarosław 79 POL KAZIMIERZ DOLNY 4:44:09 4:45:32 171.-M30-39 0:58:27 1:55:05 3:08:06
488. Ryzner Krzysztof 60 POL JAROSŁAW JAROSŁAW 4:45:49 4:45:49 51.-M50-59 0:50:00 1:47:52 3:04:17
489. Socha Marcin 80 POL LUBARTÓW 4:45:48 4:46:51 196.-M30-39 0:58:48 1:56:15 3:15:31
490. Skoczeń Grzegorz 76 POL LUBLIN 4:46:32 4:47:06 180.-M30-39 0:58:54 2:00:26 3:11:16
491. Nowakowski Tomasz 82 POL NIEDRZWICA DUŻA 4:46:09 4:47:20 185.-M30-39 0:57:29 1:56:47 3:11:48
492. Kazana Jacek 77 POL TRZEBNICA 4:46:29 4:47:22 186.-M30-39 1:01:06 2:01:53 3:11:48
493. Łuc Grzegorz 75 POL OTWOCK 4:46:57 4:47:29 181.-M30-39 0:56:34 1:57:40 3:11:24
494. Banach Piotr 70 POL LUBLIN 4:46:44 4:47:36 127.-M40-49 1:00:17 2:01:55 3:16:27
495. Kucharczyk Adam 80 POL WARSZAWA VARSOVIA 4:46:04 4:47:41 193.-M30-39 0:58:32 2:01:08 3:13:25
496. Urbański Józef 58 POL KROSNO KKB MOSIR KROSNO 4:47:16 4:47:49 70.-M50-59 0:56:11 1:59:07 3:13:21
497. Redestowicz Paweł 63 POL LUBLIN 4:47:39 4:47:58 57.-M50-59 0:53:00 1:48:32 3:06:50
498. Woźniak Ryszard 71 POL BORZYCHY 4:47:43 4:48:14 123.-M40-49 0:53:33 1:54:26 3:13:45
499. Rachoń Sławomir 77 POL LUBARTÓW 4:47:49 4:48:22 145.-M30-39 0:58:19 1:56:20 3:01:40
500. Wesołowski Robert 79 POL DĘBLIN SKRZAT TEAM 4:47:13 4:48:31 232.-M30-39 1:08:15 2:15:22 3:24:26
501. Jurecki Zygfryd 65 POL WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 4:48:05 4:48:38 125.-M40-49 0:59:57 2:01:01 3:14:58
502. Dmitruk Marek 74 POL LUBLIN TRADIS - EUROCASH 4:47:36 4:48:47 218.-M30-39 1:06:41 2:13:43 3:22:08
503. Śliwka Michał 80 POL LUBLIN 4:48:30 4:48:54 202.-M30-39 0:59:32 2:04:44 3:17:02
504. Kowalski Dobrosław 81 POL JEDLINA ZDRÓJ RACING CLUB 4:48:05 4:49:03 199.-M30-39 1:02:45 2:03:50 3:16:26
505. Trąbka Bartłomiej 85 POL LUBARTÓW 4:48:50 4:49:13 97.-M18-29 0:52:41 1:53:00 3:04:33
506. Siedlaczek Zbigniew 57 POL LUBLIN 4:48:00 4:49:20 74.-M50-59 0:56:57 1:59:43 3:15:48
507. Kobeluk Damian 77 POL BIŁGORAJ 4:48:58 4:49:25 183.-M30-39 0:54:39 1:52:36 3:11:46
508. Sysuła Janusz 57 POL BIAŁYSTOK 4:49:16 4:49:25 72.-M50-59 0:54:14 1:59:49 3:13:52
509. Chrapko Marek 66 POL LUBLIN 4:49:25 4:49:25 124.-M40-49 0:57:03 1:59:57 3:13:52
510. Cieślak Józef 61 POL ŚWIDERKI ŚWIDERKI 4:49:40 4:49:44 71.-M50-59 0:51:19 1:54:52 3:13:48
511. Zdun Michał 88 POL LUBLIN ROSSBIEGANI 4:49:06 4:49:54 96.-M18-29 1:00:32 1:59:52 3:04:15
512. Duma Dariusz 66 POL LUBLIN LUBLIN 4:48:43 4:49:55 139.-M40-49 1:05:02 2:12:39 3:24:49
513. Krzysztofik Michał 77 POL OPOCZNO 4:49:10 4:50:09 206.-M30-39 1:03:20 2:07:12 3:17:46
514. Krysiak Dariusz 60 POL WROCŁAW UNIWERSYTET EKONOMICZNY 4:49:39 4:50:11 73.-M50-59 1:02:26 2:05:28 3:14:58
515. Zając Wojciech 81 POL WARSZAWA 4:49:46 4:50:35 159.-M30-39 0:56:25 1:55:50 3:05:24
516. Łaczkowski Karol 90 POL WARSZAWA UNION INVESTMENT 4:50:23 4:50:43 99.-M18-29 0:53:00 1:52:09 3:04:57
517. Kobusiński Józef 51 POL WARSZAWA 4:49:43 4:50:44 10.-M60-64 1:03:22 2:09:16 3:18:27
518. Kurenda Andrzej 82 POL ĆMIŁÓW 4:49:48 4:51:04 190.-M30-39 1:00:09 2:00:54 3:12:50
519. Majewski Jarek 79 POL LUBLIN 4:50:33 4:51:05 176.-M30-39 0:59:05 2:00:18 3:09:29
520. Rydzewski Rafał 72 POL LUBARTÓW 4:50:22 4:51:27 137.-M40-49 1:08:14 2:15:20 3:22:08
521. Larrotta Florez Gabriel 70 COL LUBLIN 4:51:02 4:52:13 130.-M40-49 1:00:41 2:01:58 3:17:53
522. Pizoń Paweł 82 POL LUBLIN 43 RPW 4:51:18 4:52:33 222.-M30-39 1:06:39 2:09:49 3:22:18
523. Skrzypkowski Maciej 86 POL WARSZAWA ADVENTURESQUAD.PL 4:52:22 4:52:51 105.-M18-29 0:57:12 1:57:00 3:08:36
524. Czerwonka Zbigniew 83 POL KRAKOW 4:53:16 4:53:27 155.-M30-39 0:48:56 1:46:12 3:03:57
525. Wójtowicz Paweł 77 POL JANÓW LUBELSKI 4:52:38 4:53:47 223.-M30-39 1:06:38 2:13:42 3:22:22
526. Rudnicki Jerzy 79 POL LUBLIN SPORT TEAM LUBLIN 4:53:45 4:53:57 127.-M30-39 0:50:53 1:44:45 2:58:52
527. Startek Piotr 77 POL JANÓW LUBELSKI 4:53:19 4:54:26 204.-M30-39 0:56:39 2:03:10 3:17:30
528. Mierzicki Marcel 82 POL WARSZAWA 4:53:58 4:54:27 208.-M30-39 0:57:26 2:00:57 3:18:37
529. Rosa Leszek 59 POL TŁUSZCZ BÓBR TŁUSZCZ 4:53:36 4:54:31 69.-M50-59 0:57:28 1:56:11 3:13:21
530. Skwierczyński Adam 79 POL SIEDLCE 4:53:44 4:54:39 168.-M30-39 1:00:34 1:59:53 3:07:30
531. Budny Konrad 94 POL JAKUBOWICE KONIŃSKIE SPORT TEAM LUBLIN 4:54:02 4:54:52 108.-M18-29 0:58:59 2:01:32 3:09:21
532. Piskorek Kazimierz 61 POL UŚCIĄŻ LUBIĘ BIEGAĆ 4:54:50 4:54:58 75.-M50-59 0:54:55 2:01:51 3:18:15
533. Kania Janusz 65 POL ZAMOŚĆ 4:54:21 4:55:00 129.-M40-49 0:57:33 2:01:00 3:17:07
534. Przepióra Adam 74 POL KIELCE FOREVER YOUNG 4:54:12 4:55:13 203.-M30-39 1:00:51 2:03:36 3:17:06
535. Guz Łukasz 81 POL LUBARTÓW 4:54:27 4:55:23 231.-M30-39 1:03:22 2:08:14 3:24:24
536. Nartowski Jan 59 POL WARSZAWA FESTIWAL BIEGOWY 4:55:38 4:55:53 58.-M50-59 0:55:24 1:51:43 3:07:16
537. Kalinowski Błażej 83 POL LUBLIN XVISION.PL 4:55:22 4:55:55 198.-M30-39 0:57:29 2:01:46 3:16:13
538. Tomala Piotr 72 POL LUBLIN NIE DOTYCZY 4:55:17 4:55:58 140.-M40-49 0:57:50 2:08:57 3:25:34
539. Onisko Jakub 80 POL LUBLIN 4:55:14 4:56:03 205.-M30-39 1:01:58 2:03:09 3:17:46
540. Walczyna Jerzy 59 POL RADOM BIEGIEM RADOM! 4:55:57 4:56:07 53.-M50-59 0:51:57 1:50:39 3:05:03
541. Zarzycki Mariusz 76 POL NATALIN 4:55:21 4:56:11 207.-M30-39 1:01:58 2:03:22 3:17:48
542. Dudek Bartłomiej 82 POL WARSZAWA 12TRI.PL 4:55:25 4:56:13 229.-M30-39 1:00:33 2:10:20 3:23:33
543. Frąk Jakub 75 POL LUBLIN 4:55:02 4:56:15 221.-M30-39 1:08:14 2:14:33 3:22:11
544. Kuryło Tomasz 78 POL LUBLIN 4:55:16 4:56:31 210.-M30-39 0:57:55 2:01:10 3:19:15
545. Socha Tomasz 80 POL GDAŃSK WENA RUNNING TEAM 4:55:56 4:56:45 219.-M30-39 1:00:34 2:07:18 3:22:09
546. Oszatowski Daniel 87 POL LUBLIN TCT CCZ SŁAWIN 4:55:56 4:57:02 132.-M18-29 1:06:48 2:13:52 3:25:28
547. Joó Ervin 73 HUN GYÖNGYÖSSOLYMOS VAMAV HUNGARY 4:56:02 4:57:05 131.-M40-49 1:02:43 2:02:52 3:18:11
548. Podsiadły Krzysztof 76 POL RADOM VEGE RUNNERS 4:56:48 4:57:17 226.-M30-39 0:59:32 2:11:13 3:22:53
549. Małek Bartłomiej 77 POL LUBLIN 4:56:46 4:57:19 214.-M30-39 0:57:29 1:54:01 3:21:05
550. Zinczuk Kamil 78 POL LUBLIN EURO-KONSULT 4:56:43 4:57:19 216.-M30-39 1:00:22 2:10:11 3:21:05
551. Motyl Artur 76 POL ŚWIDNIK 4:56:20 4:57:25 215.-M30-39 1:02:05 2:06:31 3:21:05
552. Satko Jacek 62 POL TARNÓW 4:56:42 4:57:45 79.-M50-59 1:08:14 2:15:19 3:22:48
553. Marzęda Jacek 76 POL WARSZAWA TRICLUB 4:57:22 4:57:51 238.-M30-39 1:00:24 2:10:00 3:27:26
554. Bartosik Tomasz 77 POL KONIN 4:57:00 4:57:52 165.-M30-39 0:57:15 1:53:55 3:06:26
555. Głowacki Paweł 92 POL SZEROKIE AT-SERWIS 4:56:49 4:57:52 121.-M18-29 1:00:34 2:04:08 3:18:21
556. Sawa Piotr 94 POL LUBLIN 4:57:05 4:57:58 114.-M18-29 0:55:36 1:55:35 3:14:23
557. Reszka Marek 87 POL LUBLIN 4:57:55 4:58:18 118.-M18-29 0:53:06 1:56:15 3:16:44
558. Płecha Grzegorz 71 POL CHODEL 4:58:06 4:58:18 132.-M40-49 0:58:31 2:01:49 3:18:50
559. Łukasiak Tomasz 67 POL KŁOCZEW BIEGUSIEM.PL 4:57:02 4:58:18 133.-M40-49 1:00:23 2:07:12 3:18:58
560. Moczynski Leszek 51 POL BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJ.BYDGOSZCZ. 4:57:55 4:58:21 11.-M60-64 0:56:23 2:01:56 3:19:24
561. Leśniewski Filip 92 POL KŁOMNICE 4:57:14 4:58:23 153.-M18-29 1:06:47 2:17:22 3:31:31
562. Matuszewski Michał 80 POL GARBÓW 4:57:13 4:58:23 266.-M30-39 1:10:59 2:20:32 3:32:31
563. Galanty Bartek 72 POL PRZEMYŚL SŁUŻBY MUNDUROWE 4:58:22 4:58:27 126.-M40-49 0:53:07 1:58:00 3:15:29
564. Niemczyk Paweł 74 POL WALENDÓW RUN FORREST RUN 4:57:12 4:58:30 217.-M30-39 1:00:17 2:06:18 3:21:32
565. Iwaniuk Piotr 80 POL HAJNÓWKA RKB HAJNÓWKA 4:57:51 4:58:33 197.-M30-39 0:57:31 1:55:49 3:15:40
566. Styżej Jarosław 74 POL LUBLIN SPORTSPARK 4:58:01 4:58:42 170.-M30-39 0:53:05 1:47:01 3:07:35
567. Dudek Mariusz 76 POL LUBLIN 4:57:49 4:58:53 200.-M30-39 0:58:06 1:59:10 3:16:36
568. Tołysz Sławomir 76 POL CHEŁM BOREK CHEŁM 4:57:49 4:58:53 201.-M30-39 0:58:06 1:59:10 3:16:56
569. Kuźma Mirosław 57 POL SIEDLCE PSSE SIEDLCE 4:59:00 4:59:26 68.-M50-59 0:57:28 1:58:22 3:12:53
570. Januszewski Karol 85 POL LUBLIN LAMA TEAM 4:58:11 4:59:36 113.-M18-29 0:57:51 1:57:24 3:14:10
571. Bienias Tomasz 90 POL LUBLIN POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA 4:58:41 4:59:40 127.-M18-29 1:03:23 2:07:22 3:21:42
572. Śmiechowicz Filip 70 POL LUBLIN BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ LUBLIN, LSB 4:59:20 4:59:58 138.-M40-49 0:57:27 2:02:05 3:24:21
573. Wróblewski Artur 75 POL WARSZAWA MEDTRONIC - DRUŻYNA DLA SERCA 4:59:27 5:00:19 225.-M30-39 0:58:38 2:08:56 3:22:28
574. Knurek Jakub 93 POL BESKO 4:59:12 5:00:23 148.-M18-29 1:06:49 2:13:53 3:29:28
575. Piętas Jarosław 95 POL LUBLIN 7 LDH "WULKAN" 4:59:05 5:00:25 133.-M18-29 1:04:53 2:09:42 3:25:35
576. Bartnik Wojciech 90 POL LUBLIN GO GO 4:59:54 5:00:26 122.-M18-29 0:57:41 2:00:01 3:18:27
577. Ślusarz Krzysztof 85 POL LUBLIN 5:00:04 5:00:47 139.-M18-29 0:55:46 2:04:43 3:28:26
578. Zając Radosław 88 POL MILEJÓW POLITECHNIKA BIEGA 5:00:26 5:01:36 155.-M18-29 1:11:00 2:17:26 3:30:50
579. Grochowski Dariusz 89 POL PUŁAWY PUŁAWIANIN PUŁAWY 5:02:41 5:03:00 115.-M18-29 0:53:05 1:54:22 3:15:08
580. Karczmarz Grzegorz 79 POL WARSZAWA 5:02:52 5:03:16 228.-M30-39 0:56:20 2:03:30 3:22:56
581. Czarnecki Pawel 74 POL LUBLIN 5:02:39 5:03:23 227.-M30-39 1:00:11 2:06:50 3:22:55
582. Łuszczewski Piotrek 84 POL WARSZAWA RUMAKI 5:03:07 5:04:28 119.-M18-29 1:03:40 2:06:45 3:17:00
583. Wiśniewski Piotrek 73 POL RADZIKÓW RADZIKÓW 5:03:06 5:04:28 128.-M40-49 1:03:39 2:06:45 3:17:01
584. Juś Leszek 69 POL NAŁĘCZÓW AGRO NATURA NAŁĘCZÓW 5:05:01 5:05:02 134.-M40-49 0:51:27 1:56:29 3:19:32
585. Ruciński Dominik 83 POL KAZIMIERZ DOLNY 5:04:48 5:06:02 267.-M30-39 1:11:18 2:20:44 3:33:10
586. Klich Daniel 76 POL LUBLIN 5:05:23 5:06:47 220.-M30-39 1:06:50 2:10:10 3:22:11
587. Wojdyła Paweł 79 POL SOKOŁÓW MAŁOPOLSKI 5:05:24 5:06:47 230.-M30-39 1:06:49 2:10:10 3:23:36
588. Baranowski Piotr 59 POL LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 5:06:14 5:06:58 81.-M50-59 0:58:50 2:05:22 3:25:55
589. Pielichowski Adam 60 POL LUBLIN 5:05:52 5:07:03 83.-M50-59 1:03:30 2:10:53 3:28:24
590. Wyrzykowski Marek 74 POL WARSZAWA 5:06:25 5:07:16 233.-M30-39 1:05:18 2:11:33 3:26:16
591. Alonso Luis 77 ESP LUBLIN 5:07:08 5:07:26 209.-M30-39 1:00:00 2:02:18 3:18:56
592. Uliczny Adam 69 POL LUBLIN 5:07:14 5:07:26 142.-M40-49 0:55:37 2:09:30 3:27:26
593. Drabik Karol 88 POL RADOM 5:06:56 5:07:38 130.-M18-29 0:57:30 2:03:29 3:22:36
594. Słowik Radosław 77 POL ŻELECHÓW 5:07:25 5:07:44 191.-M30-39 0:53:16 1:54:57 3:13:21
595. Woznica Krzysztof 74 POL LUBLIN 5:06:46 5:07:49 188.-M30-39 0:58:53 1:59:50 3:11:52
596. Łubian Michał 75 POL GARWOLIN TRUCHTACZ.PL 5:07:53 5:08:08 154.-M30-39 0:52:59 1:45:56 3:03:57
597. Parczewski Rafał 81 POL CHEŁM 5:07:43 5:08:20 234.-M30-39 0:57:31 2:07:17 3:26:22
598. Gumieniak Paweł 95 POL LUBLIN 5:08:05 5:08:45 135.-M18-29 0:57:38 2:02:12 3:26:28
599. Starzyński Stefan 68 POL LUBLIN BBM 5:08:10 5:08:58 143.-M40-49 1:02:50 2:11:57 3:27:47
600. Kuciński Łukasz 78 POL WARSZAWA SOLID SECURITY 5:08:03 5:09:11 236.-M30-39 1:00:37 2:10:50 3:26:49
601. Smyk Tomasz 68 POL MOTYCZ 5:08:42 5:09:11 152.-M40-49 1:05:38 2:15:45 3:34:37
602. Marzęda Tomasz 74 POL LUBARTÓW 5:08:04 5:09:12 253.-M30-39 1:07:28 2:12:42 3:32:43
603. Czubakowski Sławomir 64 POL WARSZAWA NIERZESZONY 5:09:18 5:09:21 136.-M40-49 0:54:27 2:02:26 3:21:44
604. Jarosz Michał 82 POL LUBLIN MARATON LUBELSKI 5:08:30 5:09:24 212.-M30-39 1:00:42 2:02:41 3:20:30
605. Ćwieka Mateusz 85 POL KRAŚNIK 5:08:32 5:09:37 128.-M18-29 1:08:13 2:15:18 3:22:07
606. Mrzygłocki Andrzej 62 POL LUBLIN BBL-LUBLIN, VEGE RUNNERS 5:08:47 5:09:45 77.-M50-59 1:08:14 2:15:21 3:22:09
607. Makowski Sławomir 61 POL LUBLIN 5:08:58 5:09:45 84.-M50-59 0:58:32 2:11:17 3:28:28
608. Dudziak Dariusz 76 POL LUBLIN 5:08:48 5:09:49 259.-M30-39 1:07:42 2:15:25 3:32:51
609. Daniłko Paweł 83 POL BIAŁA PODLASKA 5:08:56 5:09:57 239.-M30-39 1:08:09 2:15:15 3:27:39
610. Plicha Łukasz 89 POL LUBLIN 5:09:25 5:10:07 123.-M18-29 0:57:28 2:00:57 3:19:17
611. Jaźwa Kamil 95 POL RZESZÓW 5:09:00 5:10:16 134.-M18-29 1:08:26 2:15:04 3:25:53
612. Zieliński Karol 85 POL LUBARTÓW 5:09:03 5:10:18 147.-M18-29 1:03:53 2:11:36 3:29:33
613. Libionka Dariusz 63 POL LUBLIN 5:10:08 5:11:14 89.-M50-59 1:03:26 2:13:37 3:31:52
614. Krzysiak Jakub 81 POL LUBLIN AGENCJA PERFORM POLITECHNIKA BIEGA 5:10:48 5:11:44 211.-M30-39 1:03:19 2:07:11 3:19:59
615. Zalewski Karol 83 POL LUBARTÓW GKS "KOLEBA" LUBARTÓW 5:10:47 5:12:02 255.-M30-39 1:06:40 2:13:45 3:32:35
616. Gajowniczek Łukasz 81 POL LUBARTÓW 5:10:48 5:12:03 224.-M30-39 1:06:35 2:09:59 3:22:23
617. Żukiewicz Konrad 77 POL LUBLIN STREFA PIĘKNA LUBLIN 5:12:26 5:12:36 235.-M30-39 0:59:37 2:11:23 3:26:37
618. Michalczak Jacek 82 POL SZYDŁOWIEC 5:11:43 5:12:43 237.-M30-39 1:03:20 2:09:50 3:26:53
619. Zderkiewicz Jan 46 POL HRUBIESZÓW 5:11:50 5:13:22 7.-M65-69 1:08:24 2:17:25 3:32:29
620. Heise Paweł 84 POL PIASKI LSB MAKONDO 5:13:03 5:13:57 138.-M18-29 1:03:24 2:09:19 3:27:38
621. Obrośliński Krzysztof 82 POL LUBARTÓW 5:12:55 5:13:57 249.-M30-39 1:03:20 2:07:14 3:30:18
622. Piwowarski Robert 71 POL LUBLIN 5:13:33 5:14:19 141.-M40-49 1:00:12 2:06:55 3:27:05
623. Lenard Tomasz 74 POL HRUBIESZÓW 5:13:30 5:14:50 274.-M30-39 1:11:50 2:26:29 3:42:55
624. Kuter Artur 82 POL LUBLIN 5:13:46 5:15:03 251.-M30-39 1:03:21 2:10:18 3:32:29
625. Biskup Mirosław 85 POL LUBARTÓW 5:14:28 5:15:11 131.-M18-29 0:57:30 2:02:59 3:24:36
626. Kowalski Henryk 50 POL LUBLIN SKOK CHMIELEWSKIEGO 5:14:36 5:15:39 12.-M60-64 1:02:44 2:02:37 3:28:26
627. Adamczuk Paweł 85 POL LUBLIN 5:15:08 5:16:00 137.-M18-29 1:03:18 2:07:53 3:27:30
628. Iwanicki Paweł 73 POL WARSZAWA 5:15:00 5:16:31 160.-M40-49 1:11:02 2:21:57 3:38:23
629. Kruszyński Krzysztof 69 POL JASIONKA 5:15:50 5:16:43 155.-M40-49 1:10:36 2:17:54 3:32:42
630. Dzikowiec Jan 74 POL LUBLIN 5:16:52 5:17:17 242.-M30-39 0:52:45 2:02:32 3:31:47
631. Hung John 77 TWN LUBLIN 5:16:20 5:17:17 257.-M30-39 1:06:55 2:14:15 3:35:15
632. Jóźwiak Adrian 92 POL LUBLIN 5:16:49 5:17:23 120.-M18-29 0:53:28 1:57:39 3:17:15
633. Kuśnierz Adam 86 POL RZESZÓW 5:16:41 5:17:51 136.-M18-29 1:00:34 2:02:32 3:26:42
634. Mieńko Jerzy 53 POL LUBLIN MORSY LUBLIN 5:17:46 5:18:00 13.-M60-64 0:59:54 2:11:42 3:35:33
635. Koperwas Artur 83 POL LUBLIN 5:17:31 5:18:15 262.-M30-39 1:00:31 2:17:12 3:33:45
636. Kozłowski Michał 81 POL BYDGOSZCZ 5:17:27 5:18:27 258.-M30-39 1:08:13 2:15:19 3:35:59
637. Mataj Patryk 79 POL WARSZAWA 5:17:27 5:18:27 261.-M30-39 1:08:13 2:17:08 3:36:00
638. Reps Mateusz 86 POL LUBLIN MISTRZOWSKAREKLAMA.PL 5:17:31 5:18:50 166.-M18-29 1:10:31 2:23:38 4:08:37
639. Martynowicz Leszek 89 POL LUBLIN 5:17:39 5:18:54 149.-M18-29 1:03:14 2:14:16 3:35:38
640. Banasik Paweł 63 POL RADOM BIEGIEM RADOM! 5:18:25 5:19:09 82.-M50-59 1:02:41 2:08:25 3:28:18
641. Myśliwiec Adam 90 POL LUBLIN 5:18:28 5:19:12 162.-M18-29 1:03:25 2:20:35 3:40:25
642. Targoński Amadeusz 75 POL LUBLIN 5:19:06 5:19:47 245.-M30-39 0:57:32 2:04:37 3:32:38
643. Filipowicz Marcin 71 POL WARSZAWA 5:19:25 5:20:06 146.-M40-49 0:59:13 2:07:18 3:36:19
644. Maras Ladislav 63 SVK PRESOV MARAS TEAM 5:19:07 5:20:21 92.-M50-59 1:11:00 2:20:27 3:32:52
645. Brzozowski Marcin 88 POL LUBLIN 5:19:58 5:20:48 143.-M18-29 1:00:23 2:06:25 3:29:36
646. Nowakowski Przemysław 90 POL LUBLIN 5:20:16 5:21:04 125.-M18-29 0:57:45 1:58:16 3:20:32
647. Jankowski Szymon 78 POL WARSZAWA TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 5:20:59 5:21:43 265.-M30-39 1:05:32 2:19:41 3:40:14
648. Przybyło Janusz 57 POL GORLICE MARATON GORLICE 5:21:44 5:22:22 86.-M50-59 1:02:13 2:07:48 3:29:59
649. Walaszek Krzysztof 74 POL LUBLIN 5:20:59 5:22:28 268.-M30-39 1:11:01 2:21:59 3:42:11
650. Jędrzejewski Paweł 80 POL NAŁĘCZÓW 5:23:06 5:23:21 213.-M30-39 0:55:34 1:57:43 3:20:32
651. Pułanik Dariusz 71 POL RZESZÓW 5:22:23 5:23:23 154.-M40-49 1:05:06 2:15:59 3:32:22
652. Kwaśny Stanisław 55 POL LUBLIN 5:23:21 5:23:34 80.-M50-59 0:52:25 1:58:25 3:25:08
653. Miciuk Paweł 74 POL LUBLIN 5:22:21 5:23:39 271.-M30-39 1:11:07 2:22:32 3:45:14
654. Rasztawicki Leszek 73 POL WARSZAWA WARSZAWA 5:23:38 5:24:09 145.-M40-49 0:56:57 2:06:31 3:36:29
655. Gawroński Grzegorz 64 POL OSTROWIEC ŚW. 5:23:24 5:24:13 164.-M40-49 1:11:59 2:26:28 3:48:13
656. Haduch Piotr 72 POL LUBLIN 5:23:10 5:24:35 159.-M40-49 1:11:00 2:20:33 3:41:05
657. Drogoszcz Robert 63 POL KRAKÓW BPR 5:23:53 5:24:51 91.-M50-59 1:02:53 2:17:54 3:38:23
658. Adamowicz Tomasz 68 POL WARSZAWA 5:24:07 5:25:24 151.-M40-49 1:08:18 2:15:23 3:34:37
659. Jackowski Jacek 72 POL JAROSŁAW 5:24:34 5:25:27 161.-M40-49 1:06:37 2:22:16 3:44:24
660. Wojtowicz Grzegorz 88 POL LUBARTÓW 5:25:13 5:25:42 53.-M18-29 0:53:01 1:45:57 2:43:26
661. Twardowski Przemysław 84 POL LUBLIN 5:24:32 5:25:50 165.-M18-29 1:10:31 2:23:21 3:45:45
662. Poźniak Karol 79 POL LUBLIN AKTYWNYNADGARSTEK.PL TEAM 5:24:55 5:25:53 254.-M30-39 1:04:23 2:13:01 3:33:54
663. Jedut Tomasz 81 POL KURÓW KURÓW BIEGA 5:25:03 5:26:11 272.-M30-39 1:08:31 2:22:37 3:43:53
664. Zembrowski Jacek 64 POL WARSZAWA 5:25:34 5:26:56 149.-M40-49 1:07:37 2:14:55 3:31:35
665. Głąb Paweł 81 POL WILKOŁAZ 5:26:29 5:27:01 248.-M30-39 0:57:35 2:07:07 3:30:14
666. Bielski Bartłomiej 84 POL LUBLIN BBL LUBLIN 5:26:28 5:27:06 124.-M18-29 1:00:16 2:02:45 3:19:59
667. Murakami Shoichi 82 JAP WARSAW 5:26:33 5:27:36 246.-M30-39 1:00:34 2:04:45 3:31:41
668. Roziński Mieczysław 78 POL PIASKI LSB MAKONDO 5:26:36 5:27:37 243.-M30-39 0:58:05 2:03:34 3:34:43
669. Topyła Wiesław 72 POL SIEMIEŃ 5:26:38 5:27:53 156.-M40-49 1:08:18 2:18:49 3:44:59
670. Kucharski Andrzej 59 POL PIONKI 5:26:56 5:28:04 90.-M50-59 1:08:16 2:15:27 3:37:29
671. Richter Piotr 90 POL SZKLARSKA PORĘBA 5:27:25 5:28:36 168.-M18-29 1:11:00 2:25:38 3:48:38
672. Potempski Paweł 77 POL WARSZAWA FEST. BIEG. ZABIEGANI PO USZY 5:27:34 5:28:56 270.-M30-39 1:09:38 2:22:05 3:44:18
673. Maj Dariusz 72 POL WARSZAWA 5:28:31 5:29:09 153.-M40-49 1:02:16 2:15:46 3:41:16
674. Czerniej Kamil 88 POL REJOWIEC 5:28:23 5:29:20 150.-M18-29 1:04:22 2:15:42 3:41:03
675. Barnaś Sebastian 88 POL KRAKÓW 5:28:23 5:29:20 151.-M18-29 1:04:22 2:15:43 3:41:03
676. Biały Zdzisław 77 POL CHEŁM 5:28:32 5:29:39 250.-M30-39 1:01:43 2:07:55 3:29:18
677. Rajewski Robert 83 POL WARSZAWA 5:29:11 5:29:41 263.-M30-39 1:01:36 2:17:53 3:44:24
678. Mazur Tomasz 76 POL WARSZAWA 5:28:57 5:30:01 247.-M30-39 0:58:06 2:06:41 3:38:50
679. Buszkiewicz Mirosław 78 POL LIPSKO KGB 5:29:27 5:30:16 275.-M30-39 1:11:59 2:26:33 3:48:12
680. Kozioł Witold 59 POL OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKINIEZRZESZONY 5:29:29 5:30:16 93.-M50-59 1:06:55 2:21:07 3:48:23
681. Majewski Karol 87 POL LUBLIN 5:29:21 5:30:36 154.-M18-29 1:08:17 2:17:23 3:38:32
682. Muzyka Piotr 93 POL NIEDŹWIADA 5:31:49 5:32:32 145.-M18-29 0:58:25 2:08:16 3:35:11
683. Łuczkiewicz Stanisław 58 POL HRUBIESZÓW 5:31:16 5:32:36 95.-M50-59 1:11:50 2:27:05 3:50:33
684. Janik Tomasz 70 POL HRUBIESZÓW ORANGE POLSKA 5:31:16 5:32:36 169.-M40-49 1:11:51 2:32:48 3:56:58
685. Zygmunt Aleksander 61 POL LUBLIN 5:31:38 5:32:49 88.-M50-59 1:03:30 2:09:37 3:35:16
686. Chymosz Andrzej 62 POL LUBLIN 5:31:44 5:32:50 87.-M50-59 1:02:05 2:09:37 3:35:17
687. Maculewicz Marcin 72 POL KIELCE JP II 5:32:34 5:33:08 165.-M40-49 1:12:20 2:27:36 3:50:35
688. Kowaleczko Marek 65 POL LUBLIN 5:32:41 5:33:58 148.-M40-49 1:01:39 2:12:44 3:43:30
689. Kulik Łukasz 86 POL LUBLIN 5:32:53 5:34:09 158.-M18-29 1:08:40 2:19:05 3:47:15
690. Sim Tomasz 84 POL NIEMCE 5:32:53 5:34:10 157.-M18-29 1:08:39 2:19:05 3:47:14
691. Bartodziej Łukasz 91 POL LUBLIN 5:33:34 5:34:23 159.-M18-29 1:02:21 2:19:54 3:45:59
692. Góźdź Ireneusz 71 POL LUBARTÓW BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ LUBARTÓW 5:33:54 5:35:03 158.-M40-49 1:11:00 2:20:32 3:42:51
693. Hołowiński Daniel Stanisław 79 POL ŁĘCZNA JAK DOBIEGNĘ DO METY BĘDĘ HAPPY:) 5:36:41 5:36:51 260.-M30-39 1:00:36 2:17:08 3:50:14
694. Kowalczyk Zbigniew 53 POL LUBLIN 5:36:06 5:37:29 18.-M60-64 1:12:25 2:27:36 3:51:49
695. Lesiak Jakub 84 POL LUBLIN 5:37:18 5:38:13 171.-M18-29 1:07:49 2:28:58 4:01:46
696. Popiołek-Janiec Tomasz 68 POL LUBLIN 5:37:14 5:38:27 163.-M40-49 1:05:36 2:23:54 3:52:25
697. Lewczyński Piotr 59 POL LUBLIN 5:37:16 5:38:28 94.-M50-59 1:05:21 2:23:51 3:52:08
698. Łakomiec Przemysław 71 POL KIELCE 5:40:18 5:41:23 157.-M40-49 1:10:57 2:20:11 3:45:20
699. Jankowski Rafał 87 POL LUBLIN 5:40:41 5:41:46 160.-M18-29 1:06:51 2:20:17 3:50:04
700. Kaliszewski Grzegorz 84 POL BIAŁA PODLASKA 5:41:21 5:42:19 163.-M18-29 1:04:59 2:22:14 3:55:17
701. Monach Radosław 71 POL BIAŁYSTOK 5:42:34 5:43:49 162.-M40-49 1:11:02 2:22:34 3:48:41
702. Galej Krzysztof 52 POL WARSZAWA 5:42:34 5:43:50 14.-M60-64 1:11:02 2:22:34 3:48:39
703. Wydra Jerzy 53 POL BRANDWICA KB STALOWA WOLA 5:43:57 5:44:18 15.-M60-64 1:09:17 2:25:41 3:56:44
704. Ćwieka Kacper 87 POL KRAŚNIK 5:43:16 5:44:29 161.-M18-29 1:11:01 2:20:34 4:01:00
705. Gieruszyński Marek 48 POL SKĄPE 5:44:04 5:44:31 8.-M65-69 1:02:33 2:19:12 3:51:27
706. Reczyński Jan 53 POL ĆMIŃSK NIE ZRZESZONY 5:45:19 5:45:33 20.-M60-64 1:05:46 2:30:39 4:01:17
707. Waryszak Tomasz 77 POL ŚWIDNIK 5:47:14 5:48:19 252.-M30-39 1:02:08 2:11:02 3:38:34
708. Surowiec Marian 50 POL MILANOW AGRO CORN LKS MILANOW 5:48:27 5:48:33 16.-M60-64 1:08:04 2:25:45 3:58:50
709. Wach Grzegorz 79 POL ŚWIDNIK 5:48:42 5:49:13 269.-M30-39 1:01:39 2:22:05 3:57:55
710. Filipiak Michał 82 POL LUBLIN 5:48:41 5:49:33 264.-M30-39 1:03:20 2:19:24 3:50:14
711. Osowski Grzegorz 85 POL NIEZRZESZONY 5:48:46 5:49:52 167.-M18-29 1:09:05 2:24:52 3:54:50
712. Nowakowski Paweł 84 POL LUBLIN DKS DYS BŁĘKITNI 5:50:02 5:51:14 169.-M18-29 1:05:08 2:26:31 4:01:47
713. Spóźnik Stanisław 51 POL KRAKÓW KARK. KLUB LAJKONIK 5:51:01 5:52:05 17.-M60-64 1:08:37 2:26:29 3:57:02
714. Sak Dariusz 88 POL ŚWIDNIK 5:51:43 5:53:02 170.-M18-29 1:09:03 2:28:33 4:01:55
715. Kapłański Jan 87 POL LUBLIN 5:53:00 5:53:04 142.-M18-29 0:51:11 2:05:29 3:37:34
716. Czernecki Marek 75 POL LUBLIN 5:52:24 5:53:26 16.-M30-39 1:03:36 2:13:50 3:47:40
717. Miziołek Jakub 88 POL SPICZYN 5:52:24 5:53:26 164.-M18-29 1:04:51 2:22:31 4:01:14
718. Dudek Adrian 82 POL LUBLIN 5:52:43 5:53:50 273.-M30-39 1:09:10 2:23:04 3:56:25
719. Szostakowski Jarosław 67 POL WARSZAWA BIEGAMY Z OCHOTĄ 5:52:41 5:53:55 168.-M40-49 1:12:42 2:30:50 4:06:56
720. Krzydłowski Grzegorz 71 POL WARSZAWA 5:52:54 5:54:07 166.-M40-49 1:08:11 2:29:31 3:56:23
721. Plato Ryszard 51 POL KOŁO 5:55:00 5:55:01 21.-M60-64 1:13:19 2:38:10 4:07:32
722. Berliński Tadeusz 51 POL PUŁAWY 5:58:25 5:59:55 19.-M60-64 1:07:36 2:28:02 4:01:50
Hurkacz Michał 85 POL ŚWIERZOWA POLSKA NDC NDC .-M18-29 0:50:07 1:38:24 2:28:16
Gałus Marcin 74 POL LUBLIN NDC NDC .-M30-39 0:58:41 1:59:16 3:08:47
Grudzień Mariusz 85 POL LUBLIN NDC NDC .-M18-29 0:59:44 1:59:56 3:21:00
Kołodziejczyk Maciej 78 POL ŁĘCZNA NDC NDC .-M30-39 0:57:53 2:04:17 3:38:48
Nosowski Mirosław 67 POL LUBLIN NDC NDC .-M40-49 1:00:52 2:07:57 3:39:28
Durko Grzegorz 85 POL LUBLIN COM-PAN SYSTEM NDC NDC .-M18-29 1:03:24 2:31:32 4:08:38
Żelezik Daniel 76 POL KIELCE NDC NDC .-M30-39 0:50:19 1:43:43 -:--:--
Wawryniuk Krzysztof 92 POL LUBLIN NDC NDC .-M18-29 0:53:01 1:45:56 -:--:--
Boryc Krzysztof 62 POL LUBLIN ZTS SOKÓŁ LUBLIN NDC NDC .-M50-59 0:54:01 1:51:25 -:--:--
Staszewski Michał 77 POL LUBLIN NDC NDC .-M30-39 0:57:34 1:57:05 -:--:--
Boniaszczuk Wojciech 86 POL LUBLIN CZTERY MONSTERY NDC NDC .-M18-29 0:53:54 1:59:39 -:--:--
Grabowski Łukasz 89 POL SUCHEDNIÓW NDC NDC .-M18-29 1:03:15 2:07:13 -:--:--
Ostrykiewicz Krzysztof 85 POL PIASKI LSB MAKONDO NDC NDC .-M18-29 1:03:24 2:11:22 -:--:--
Deptuła Piotr 71 POL ŁOMŻA NDC NDC .-M40-49 no chip 2:14:55 -:--:--
Kendzierawski Piotr 92 POL CHEŁM NDC NDC .-M18-29 1:06:46 2:17:22 -:--:--
Michalik Konrad 90 POL LUBLIN NDC NDC .-M18-29 1:08:15 2:18:09 -:--:--
Byczek Marcin 72 POL LUBLIN BKS LUBLIN NDC NDC .-M40-49 1:04:03 2:30:42 -:--:--
Krzysiak Marek 89 POL PARCZEW LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE NDC NDC .-M18-29 1:12:20 2:38:21 -:--:--
Jarema Grzegorz 75 POL RUDAWA ZABIERZÓW BIEGA MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL NDC NDC .-M30-39 1:08:38 2:45:25 -:--:--
Magdziarz Dariusz 62 POL LUBLIN SPORT.SANEA.PL NDC NDC .-M50-59 1:14:08 2:47:01 -:--:--
Carli Tayfun 62 TUR BURSA ULUDAG UNIVERSITY NDC NDC .-M50-59 0:42:17 -:--:-- -:--:--
Chromiak Jarosław 66 POL LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE NDC NDC .-M40-49 0:50:01 -:--:-- -:--:--
Robak Michał 78 POL LUBLIN NDC NDC .-M30-39 0:52:03 -:--:-- -:--:--
Stoma Karol 80 POL LUBLIN MARATON LUBELSKI NDC NDC .-M30-39 0:52:44 -:--:-- -:--:--
Murphy John 74 IRL ENNISCORTHY NDC NDC .-M30-39 0:54:30 -:--:-- -:--:--
Duda Tomasz 90 POL LUBLIN NDC NDC .-M18-29 0:57:28 -:--:-- -:--:--
Wróbel Andrzej 57 POL LUBLIN NDC NDC .-M50-59 0:57:46 -:--:-- -:--:--
Wojda Grzegorz 71 POL LUBLIN NDC NDC .-M40-49 0:57:53 -:--:-- -:--:--
Wojtkiewicz Kajetan 68 POL WARSZAWA NDC NDC .-M40-49 0:59:13 -:--:-- -:--:--
Sobótka Arkadiusz 87 POL ŻÓŁKIEWKA NDC NDC .-M18-29 0:59:55 -:--:-- -:--:--
Szczuka Jarosław 73 POL LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE NDC NDC .-M40-49 1:02:49 -:--:-- -:--:--
Szalak Paweł 77 POL LUBLIN GRUPA PROJEKT NDC NDC .-M30-39 1:07:25 -:--:-- -:--:--
Krzyszczak Bogumił 56 POL LUBLIN NDC NDC .-M50-59 1:13:10 -:--:-- -:--:--
|