8. Śląski Maraton „Cyborg Noworoczny” - Park Śląski Chorzów - 1.01.2014
zdroj: http://www.maratonypolskie.pl/
ŽENY
##. meno ročník štát klub/mesto čas ##.-R-Wkm,m
1. Mazanek Monika 84 POL Kraków 3:39:52 1.-RUN42,2
2. Smyrek Paulina 93 POL Chorzów 4:00:42 2.-RUN42,2
3. Chłap Elżbieta 71 POL Katowice 4:02:45 3.-RUN42,2
4. Szeszko Dorota 62 POL KRS TKKF „Jastrząb” Ruda Śl. 4:05:00 4.-RUN42,2
5. Patyk Joanna 74 POL Chorzów 4:52:32 5.-RUN42,2
6. Wyleciał Dorota 60 POL Mysłowice 2:20:00 1.-RUN28,1
7. Papla Ewa 88 POL Bielsko-Biała 2:21:50 2.-RUN28,1
8. Szylewska Ewa 71 POL KB “Józefinka” 3:07:15 3.-RUN28,1
9. Rajda Aneta 76 POL KRS TKKF „Jastrząb” Ruda Śl. 1:47:22 1.-RUN21,1
10. Szulc-Wylężek Barbara 74 POL Piekary Śląskie 1:52:22 2.-RUN21,1
11. Trzewicarz Joanna 80 POL Katowice 1:58:20 3.-RUN21,1
12. Powroźna Mariola 81 POL Katowice 2:00:05 4.-RUN21,1
13. Tomaszewska Izabela 69 POL Tarnowskie Góry 2:01:40 5.-RUN21,1
14. Banasiewicz Beata 70 POL Świętochłowice 2:06:40 6.-RUN21,1
15. Mrozicka-Łata Magda 78 POL Katowice 2:15:13 7.-RUN21,1
16. Liszka Mariola 66 POL Bytom 2:27:55 8.-RUN21,1
17. Żyła Sabina 63 POL Katowice 2:29:30 9.-RUN21,1
18. Kupibida Bogusława 59 POL Katowice 2:46:50 1.-NRW21,1
19. Różewicz Ewa 61 POL Tychy 2:48:18 2.-NRW21,1
20. Świerz Katarzyna 81 POL Katowice 1:12:12 1.-RUN14,1
21. Morawska Kinga 79 POL Warszawa 1:17:09 2.-RUN14,1
22. Mincer Danuta 78 POL Katowice 1:17:36 3.-RUN14,1
23. Pluta Marta 74 POL Bytom 1:19:09 4.-RUN14,1
24. Lisowska Joanna 76 POL Mikołów 1:21:02 5.-RUN14,1
25. Zysk Katarzyna 80 POL Katowice 1:25:20 6.-RUN14,1
26. Sajda Tosia 61 POL Katowice 1:29:29 7.-RUN14,1
27. Sochacka Martyna 78 POL Ruda Śląska 1:30:06 8.-RUN14,1
28. Ryszka Wioletta 80 POL Brzeszcze 1:50:33 1.-NRW14,1
29. Czekaj Ewa 76 POL Tychy 1:52:30 9.-RUN14,1
30. Grzywocz Irena 51 POL Bytom 1:54:05 2.-NRW14,1
31. Ochwat Aleksandra 79 POL Katowice 0:35:58 1.-RUN07,0
32. Prejs Beata 83 POL Siemianowice Śląskie 0:35:59 2.-RUN07,0
33. Bogusz Anna 85 POL Katowice 0:39:45 3.-RUN07,0
34. Żerkowska Aleksandra 92 POL Chorzów 0:40:21 4.-RUN07,0
35. Wiśniewska Beata ?? POL Siemianowice Śląskie 0:40:23 5.-RUN07,0
36. Małek Magdalena 78 POL Katowice 0:41:40 6.-RUN07,0
37. Majek Agnieszka 00 POL Katowice 0:43:17 7.-RUN07,0
38. Majek Maria 73 POL Katowice 0:43:18 8.-RUN07,0
39. Gościniak Małgorzata 75 POL Siemianowice Śląskie 0:43:20 9.-RUN07,0
40. Rembiesz Anna 80 POL Siemianowice Śląskie 0:44:20 10.-RUN07,0
41. Górecka Anna 77 POL Chorzów 0:44:20 10.-RUN07,0
42. Dudek Agnieszka 82 POL Ruda Śląska 0:44:22 12.-RUN07,0
43. Bańska Patrycja 88 POL Bytom 0:46:33 13.-RUN07,0
44. Szewerda Hanna 78 POL Bytom 0:46:33 13.-RUN07,0
45. Helik Ilona 67 POL Chorzów 0:47:06 15.-RUN07,0
46. Woźniak-Łogiewa Malwina 83 POL Katowice 0:48:01 16.-RUN07,0
47. Woźniak Katarzyna 91 POL Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:48:12 17.-RUN07,0
48. Rajtanowska Małgorzata 96 POL Bytom 0:48:25 18.-RUN07,0
49. Olesińska Maria 55 POL Mysłowice 0:53:17 19.-RUN07,0
50. Sidło-Stawowy Agata 87 POL Katowice 0:53:42 20.-RUN07,0
51. Motyl Mirosława 80 POL Niepołomice Biegają 0:54:28 21.-RUN07,0
52. Rauer Sylwia 87 POL Mysłowice 1:00:58 22.-RUN07,0
53. Maciuk Helena 49 POL Katowice 1:02:09 1.-NRW07,0
54. Uhlik Ewa 51 POL Siemianowice Śląskie 1:02:10 2.-NRW07,0
55. Sowa Janina 49 POL Katowice 1:02:11 3.-NRW07,0
56. Majek Sylwia 98 POL Katowice 1:06:23 23.-RUN07,0
MUŽI
##. meno ročník štát klub/mesto čas ##.-R-Wkm,m
1. Radzikowski Andrzej 81 POL LKS „Olymp” Błonie 2:53:40 1.-RUN42,2
2. Basa Przemysław 73 POL KRS TKKF „Jastrząb” Ruda Śl. 2:55:10 2.-RUN42,2
3. Małyszek Leszek 81 POL Siemianowice Śląskie 2:58:30 3.-RUN42,2
4. Sokołowski Marek 64 POL Mysłowice-Wesoła SKOK Wesoła 3:02:08 4.-RUN42,2
5. Pawłowski Łukasz 79 POL RAW VEGAN RUN Częstochowa 3:08:52 5.-RUN42,2
6. Kuliński Tomasz 75 POL AWF Katowice 3:10:05 6.-RUN42,2
7. Roczkowski Artur 65 POL SBD Energetyk Rybnik 3:11:52 7.-RUN42,2
8. Talanda Mateusz 90 POL Katowice 3:13:15 8.-RUN42,2
9. Zugaj Robert 78 POL KRS TKKF „Jastrząb” Ruda Śl. 3:13:30 9.-RUN42,2
10. Leśnikowski Krzysztof 75 POL Chorzów 3:19:12 10.-RUN42,2
11. Michalski Rober 82 POL Wołomin 3:20:00 11.-RUN42,2
12. Jurek Piotr 74 POL Chorzów 3:21:35 12.-RUN42,2
13. Szeszko Marek 64 POL KRS TKKF „Jastrząb” Ruda Śl. 3:22:48 13.-RUN42,2
14. Gawroński Marek 72 POL Chorzów 3:31:45 14.-RUN42,2
15. Zapała Ryszard 59 POL Katowice 3:32:22 15.-RUN42,2
16. Hrabuška Jaroslav 57 CZE MK Seitl Ostrava 3:32:55 16.-RUN42,2
17. Gajdka Artur 86 POL Czeladź 3:33:45 17.-RUN42,2
18. Gajdka Łukasz 78 POL Tychy 3:34:37 18.-RUN42,2
19. Svozil Libor 71 CZE MK Seitl Ostrava 3:37:15 19.-RUN42,2
20. Kotynia Grzegorz 69 POL Rybnik 3:38:20 20.-RUN42,2
21. Mikoś Marcin 79 POL Katowice 3:39:15 21.-RUN42,2
22. Brożek Zygmunt 61 POL Kraków 3:42:55 22.-RUN42,2
23. Wolek Szymon 83 POL Tychy 3:43:05 23.-RUN42,2
24. Jankowski Grzegorz 59 POL WKB Meta Lubliniec 3:44:05 24.-RUN42,2
25. Krzon Ireneusz 66 POL KRS TKKF „Jastrząb” Ruda Śl. 3:45:20 25.-RUN42,2
26. Dworski Marek 55 POL Gliwice 3:45:35 26.-RUN42,2
27. Celuch Milan 68 CZE Moravska Slavia Havirov 3:47:25 27.-RUN42,2
28. Rurański Maciej 86 POL Tarnowskie Góry 3:48:22 28.-RUN42,2
29. Śleziak Jakub 77 POL Siemianowice Śląskie 3:48:30 29.-RUN42,2
30. Ligocki Tomasz 69 POL Siemianowice Śląskie 3:48:35 30.-RUN42,2
31. Górski Marian 57 POL KRS TKKF „Jastrząb” Ruda Śl. 3:49:05 31.-RUN42,2
32. Belzyt Edmund 56 POL Zabiegani Częstochowa 3:50:23 32.-RUN42,2
33. Szczerba Andrzej 72 POL Sosnowiec 3:51:50 33.-RUN42,2
34. Mencner Adrian 70 POL Golasowice 3:52:06 34.-RUN42,2
35. Jagelka Józef 67 SVK Zubrohlava 3:53:50 35.-RUN42,2
36. Łyscarz Józef 80 POL Katowice 3:54:30 36.-RUN42,2
37. Moczek Andrzej 60 POL Żywiec 3:54:46 37.-RUN42,2
38. Lazar Damian 85 POL Siemianowice Śląskie 3:55:05 38.-RUN42,2
39. Fabryczny Klaudiusz 74 POL Sosnowiec 3:55:33 39.-RUN42,2
40. Kukowka Paweł 87 POL Bytom 3:56:10 40.-RUN42,2
41. Betleja Marek 71 POL Będzin 3:57:35 41.-RUN42,2
42. Liszka Piotr 53 POL Bytom 3:57:40 42.-RUN42,2
43. Kopiec Piotr 75 POL Bielsko-Biała 3:58:45 43.-RUN42,2
44. Kania Paweł 74 POL Saint-Gobain Squad Dąb. Górnicza 3:58:50 44.-RUN42,2
45. Bajor Robert 74 POL Rędziny 4:00:25 45.-RUN42,2
46. Dąbrowski Waldemar 66 POL Katowice 4:00:25 46.-RUN42,2
47. Jurek Andrzej 75 POL doliniarze.com Katowice 4:00:55 47.-RUN42,2
48. Asyevich Roman 64 BLR Mińsk Białoruś 4:01:00 48.-RUN42,2
49. Kontowicz Rafał 74 POL Mysłowice 4:02:03 49.-RUN42,2
50. Pilarczyk Łukasz 84 POL Katowice 4:03:45 50.-RUN42,2
51. Leszczyna Marcin 76 POL Tychy 4:04:10 51.-RUN42,2
52. Siwek Krzysztof 67 POL Złoty Stok 4:04:22 52.-RUN42,2
53. Rachwol Krzysztof 79 POL Świętochłowice 4:08:00 53.-RUN42,2
54. Krajewski Sławomir 56 POL doliniarze.com Katowice 4:09:35 54.-RUN42,2
55. Wieła Mariusz 85 POL sieradzbiega.pl Brzeźno 4:11:12 55.-RUN42,2
56. Vostrý Miroslav 72 CZE MK Kladno 4:12:46 56.-RUN42,2
57. Kaczmarzyk Marcin 90 POL Sławków 4:18:45 57.-RUN42,2
58. Kocot Wojciech 64 POL Katowice 4:20:40 58.-RUN42,2
59. Zgoda Bogusław 63 POL Siemianowice Śląskie 4:20:55 59.-RUN42,2
60. Kopiec Szymon 79 POL Mikołów 4:24:05 60.-RUN42,2
61. Bortel Mirosław 71 POL 40-Latek Tychy Road Maraton 4:25:04 61.-RUN42,2
62. Wika Sebastian 75 POL 40-Latek Tychy 4:28:40 62.-RUN42,2
63. Czekaj Krzysztof 73 POL Tychy 4:28:40 63.-RUN42,2
64. Gubala Krzysztof 72 POL Tąpkowice 4:30:55 64.-RUN42,2
65. Dudzic Michał 86 POL Oświęcim 4:36:46 65.-RUN42,2
66. Muszyński Jan 45 POL Katowice 4:38:50 66.-RUN42,2
67. Pendolski Franciszek 42 POL Katowice 4:42:35 67.-RUN42,2
68. Bolęba Piotr 58 POL Siemianowice Śląskie 4:45:48 68.-RUN42,2
69. Kowalski-Neukrch Henryk 49 POL Katowice 4:48:00 69.-RUN42,2
70. Lebioda Mariusz 71 POL Katowice 4:48:05 70.-RUN42,2
71. Schröder Karol 75 POL biegamyzsercem.pl Katowice 4:51:47 71.-RUN42,2
72. Wizner Czesław 54 POL Mysłowice 4:52:32 72.-RUN42,2
73. Siara Bartosz 80 POL Sosnowiec 5:03:50 73.-RUN42,2
74. Březina Jiří 39 CZE SK Přerov 5:04:30 74.-RUN42,2
75. Bomba Robert 78 POL Będzin 5:07:05 75.-RUN42,2
76. Krupa Andrzej 63 POL Chorzów 5:44:55 76.-RUN42,2
77. Solecki Tomasz 79 POL Bieruń 3:08:24 1.-RUN35,2
78. Piecyk Tomasz 72 POL Katowice 3:25:40 2.-RUN35,2
79. Pająk Roch 78 POL Mętków 3:30:15 3.-RUN35,2
80. Widawski Paweł 83 POL Sosnowiec 2:08:40 1.-RUN28,1
81. Kozielski Lesław 84 POL Wodzisław Śląski 2:12:50 2.-RUN28,1
82. Kowalczyk Marcin 78 POL Wild Dogs Team Katowice 2:14:24 3.-RUN28,1
83. Chruściel Jacek 82 POL Międzyrzec Podlaski 2:16:05 4.-RUN28,1
84. Grocholewski Włodzimierz 72 POL Mysłowice 2:16:15 5.-RUN28,1
85. Tomaszewski Łukasz 91 POL Tarnowskie Góry 2:22:55 8.-RUN28,1
86. Kajka Sławomir 69 POL Chorzów 2:23:45 9.-RUN28,1
87. Bukowski Marek 75 POL Bytom 2:26:55 10.-RUN28,1
88. Mucha Cezary 77 POL SNE Bytom Biega Radzionków 2:28:55 11.-RUN28,1
89. Golicz Piotr 59 POL Ruda Śląska 2:32:00 12.-RUN28,1
90. Białucha Sergiusz ?? POL Saint-Gobain Squad Bytom 2:39:52 13.-RUN28,1
91. Ślęzak Andrzej 68 POL Mikołów 2:44:22 14.-RUN28,1
92. Mikulski Jacek 81 POL Bytom 2:47:40 15.-RUN28,1
93. Nowacki Wojciech 87 POL Bytom 1:30:37 1.-RUN21,1
94. Różański Marek 66 POL KRS TKKF „Jastrząb” Ruda Śl. 1:31:42 2.-RUN21,1
95. Głuszek Andrzej 74 POL KRS TKKF „Jastrząb” Ruda Śl. 1:31:42 2.-RUN21,1
96. Kobryń Dominik 76 POL Byledobiec Anin 1:33:41 4.-RUN21,1
97. Leśniak Mariusz 86 POL Bytom 1:38:59 5.-RUN21,1
98. Kucharski Damian 86 POL Zabiegani Częstochowa 1:39:44 6.-RUN21,1
99. Duźniak Dominik 85 POL Czyżowice 1:40:27 7.-RUN21,1
100. Grabowski Piotr 82 POL Chełmek 1:41:02 8.-RUN21,1
101. Trzewicarz Mariusz 78 POL Katowice 1:41:38 9.-RUN21,1
102. Toma Dariusz 78 POL Siemianowice Śląskie 1:42:06 10.-RUN21,1
103. Kubik Jarosław 70 POL Jaworzno 1:42:34 11.-RUN21,1
104. Ciszyński Marek 64 POL Katowice 1:42:42 12.-RUN21,1
105. Klyszcz Aleksander 72 POL Chorzów 1:43:21 13.-RUN21,1
106. Zorun Henryk 68 POL Ruda Śląska 1:44:47 14.-RUN21,1
107. Englisz Maciej 73 POL Katowice 1:45:21 15.-RUN21,1
108. Kruczyński Marian 53 POL Żywiec 1:45:32 16.-RUN21,1
109. Ochwat Adam 80 POL Katowice 1:45:48 17.-RUN21,1
110. Wiernek Tomasz 76 POL Katowice 1:46:29 18.-RUN21,1
111. Kulpok Tomasz 80 POL KRS TKKF „Jastrząb” Ruda Śl. 1:46:54 19.-RUN21,1
112. Buchalik Arkadiusz 73 POL Czeladź 1:47:29 21.-RUN21,1
113. Kruk Tomasz 92 POL Chorzów 1:49:55 22.-RUN21,1
114. Markowski Mirosław 60 POL Chorzów 1:50:01 23.-RUN21,1
115. Kurzeja Adam 74 POL Chorzów 1:50:07 24.-RUN21,1
116. Wilk Zbigniew 84 POL Ruda Śląska 1:50:19 25.-RUN21,1
117. Romanowski Jan 61 POL Katowice 1:50:54 26.-RUN21,1
118. Ostrowski Mirosław 65 POL Bielsko-Biała 1:50:59 27.-RUN21,1
119. Ryszka Piotr 77 POL Brzeszcze 1:51:43 28.-RUN21,1
120. Ciećwierz Dariusz 77 POL Błonie 1:51:50 29.-RUN21,1
121. Banert Adam 74 POL Świętochłowice 1:52:18 31.-RUN21,1
122. Marczak Krzysztof 71 POL Świętochłowice 1:52:40 32.-RUN21,1
123. Kolankiewicz Rafał 76 POL Katowice 1:54:45 34.-RUN21,1
124. Zapart Marceli 59 POL Świętochłowice 1:55:05 30.-RUN21,1
125. Rybak Tadeusz 70 POL Częstochowa 1:57:50 35.-RUN21,1
126. Małek Mirosław 73 POL Katowice 1:58:00 36.-RUN21,1
127. Jóźwiak Marek 67 POL Katowice 1:58:25 38.-RUN21,1
128. Ryguła Łukasz 75 POL BBL Mikołów 1:59:25 39.-RUN21,1
129. Smętek Wojciech 80 POL Siemianowice Śląskie 1:59:55 40.-RUN21,1
130. Chełminiak Artur 76 POL Świętochłowice 2:00:30 42.-RUN21,1
131. Kliś Paweł 86 POL Bielsko-Biała 2:00:40 43.-RUN21,1
132. Sanocki Bogdan 72 POL Kraków 2:01:29 44.-RUN21,1
133. Szablicki Aleksy 60 POL WKB Meta Lubliniec 2:01:41 46.-RUN21,1
134. Kaleta Jan 69 POL Kraków 2:01:42 47.-RUN21,1
135. Frucz Jacek 68 POL Katowice 2:03:06 48.-RUN21,1
136. Wolny Zdzisław 60 POL Chorzów 2:03:25 49.-RUN21,1
137. Augustyniak Piotr 69 POL Chorzów 2:04:35 50.-RUN21,1
138. Kabała Tomasz 84 POL Ruda Śląska 2:05:50 51.-RUN21,1
139. Mudy Michał 76 POL Katowice 2:07:02 53.-RUN21,1
140. Maciuk Bronisław 47 POL Katowice 2:07:53 54.-RUN21,1
141. Niezgoda Ireneusz 66 POL Chorzów 2:08:15 55.-RUN21,1
142. Dudek Mariusz 80 POL Ruda Śląska 2:09:35 56.-RUN21,1
143. Krzemiński Andrzej 70 POL Siemianowice Śląskie 2:09:40 57.-RUN21,1
144. Przyłudzki Janusz 52 POL Mikołów 2:10:40 58.-RUN21,1
145. Mzyk Fabian 74 POL Orzesze 2:10:41 59.-RUN21,1
146. Smakosz Wojciech 64 POL Chorzów 2:12:34 60.-RUN21,1
147. Habiak Piotr 83 POL Tychy 2:14:35 61.-RUN21,1
148. Wnuk Grzegorz 68 POL SBD Energetyk Rybnik 2:15:12 62.-RUN21,1
149. Michalak Marcin 75 POL Siemianowice Śląskie 2:17:15 64.-RUN21,1
150. Cembala Wojciech 88 POL Tychy 2:19:50 65.-RUN21,1
151. Schröder Karol 75 POL Biegamzsercem.pl Katowice 2:29:45 1.-NRW21,1
152. Wegner Jacek 75 POL Rybnik 2:41:30 2.-NRW21,1
153. Różewicz Dariusz 62 POL Tychy 2:43:30 3.-NRW21,1
154. Cegła Zbyszko 55 POL Piaseczno 2:59:32 6.-NRW21,1
155. Nowok Jan 50 POL Ruda Śląska 3:07:08 7.-NRW21,1
156. Puszek Marian 52 POL Siemianowice Śląskie 3:09:10 8.-NRW21,1
157. Pytel Janusz 58 POL Sosnowiec 1:01:07 1.-RUN14,1
158. Ochman Paweł ?? POL Świętochłowice 1:05:51 2.-RUN14,1
159. Kubiak Rafał 84 POL Chorzów 1:08:02 3.-RUN14,1
160. Dyczka Robert 75 POL Bytom 1:10:01 4.-RUN14,1
161. Niedźwiecki Ryszard 62 POL TKKF Saturn Czeladź 1:12:34 6.-RUN14,1
162. Krystosik Krzysztof 79 POL Świętochłowice 1:13:06 7.-RUN14,1
163. Mędrzecki Łukasz 80 POL Mysłowice 1:13:30 8.-RUN14,1
164. Koza Rafał 75 POL Swiętochłowice 1:16:44 9.-RUN14,1
165. Kozłowski Marek 83 POL Bieg dla Mikołajka Katowice 1:17:41 12.-RUN14,1
166. Tutka Jan 66 POL Zabrze 1:18:03 13.-RUN14,1
167. Nojek Wiesław 63 POL Chorzów 1:18:03 14.-RUN14,1
168. Prusek Michał 78 POL Katowice 1:18:39 15.-RUN14,1
169. Brom Tomasz 73 POL Świętochłowice 1:20:19 17.-RUN14,1
170. Nowakowski Adrian 82 POL Siemianowice Śląskie 1:23:19 19.-RUN14,1
171. Cywka Bogdan 59 POL Wieszowa 1:23:36 20.-RUN14,1
172. Buroszek Krzysztof 86 POL Katowice 1:25:03 21.-RUN14,1
173. Mikołajczyk Romuald 62 POL Katowice 1:28:18 23.-RUN14,1
174. Piss Krzysztof 73 POL AKMB „Pędziwiatr” Gliwice 1:29:48 24.-RUN14,1
175. Żochowski Mirosław 67 POL Gliwice 1:33:11 26.-RUN14,1
176. Zysk Dariusz 80 POL Katowice 1:33:19 27.-RUN14,1
177. Kamrowski Łukasz 78 POL Katowice 1:34:38 28.-RUN14,1
178. Bogucki Jacek 91 POL Katowice 1:41:36 29.-RUN14,1
179. Dzieliński Stanisław 54 POL Bytom 1:43:03 1.-NRW14,1
180. Paradowski Krzysztof 65 POL KB „Józefinka” Katowice 1:44:31 30.-RUN14,1
181. Dziagacz Rafał 90 POL Bytom 1:57:12 32.-RUN14,1
182. Dymecki Zbigniew 41 POL 2:06:22 33.-RUN14,1
183. Mazur Marcin 79 POL Psary 0:28:55 1.-RUN07,0
184. Pięta Paweł 76 POL Zabrze 0:33:07 2.-RUN07,0
185. Majek Krzysztof 71 POL Katowice 0:34:12 3.-RUN07,0
186. Łyczek Lucjan 80 POL Siemianowice Śląskie 0:34:37 4.-RUN07,0
187. Nostuła Mariusz 79 POL Bytom 0:37:26 8.-RUN07,0
188. Maintok Piotr 74 POL Chorzów 0:37:49 9.-RUN07,0
189. Pałygiewicz Jacek 83 POL Katowice 0:38:40 10.-RUN07,0
190. Piontek Andrzej 73 POL Chorzów 0:38:56 11.-RUN07,0
191. Markowski Łukasz 79 POL Katowice 0:39:25 12.-RUN07,0
192. Rosół Rafał 82 POL Bytom 0:40:17 14.-RUN07,0
193. Żerkowski Przemysław 66 POL Chorzów 0:40:25 17.-RUN07,0
194. Bańczyk Piotr 79 POL Katowice 0:40:32 18.-RUN07,0
195. Szymański Jacek 77 POL Warszawa 0:40:34 19.-RUN07,0
196. Bujłow Arkadiusz 63 POL Katowice 0:41:39 20.-RUN07,0
197. Kurek Edward 39 POL Katowice 0:44:43 28.-RUN07,0
198. Waśkiewicz Zbigniew 70 POL Katowice 0:44:51 29.-RUN07,0
199. Łopatka Kazimierz 35 POL Piekary Śląskie 0:46:15 30.-RUN07,0
200. Mucha Kazimierz 61 POL Bytom 0:46:33 31.-RUN07,0
201. Janiczek Tadeusz 40 POL Bytom 0:47:16 35.-RUN07,0
202. Stawowy Damian 91 POL Katowice 0:48:12 37.-RUN07,0
203. Noga Łukasz 82 POL Sosnowiec 0:48:36 40.-RUN07,0
204. Łata Łukasz 78 POL Katowice 0:48:57 41.-RUN07,0
205. Schröder Kajus 12 POL Biegam z Sercem Katowice 0:55:58 45.-RUN07,0
206. Górnik Jerzy 49 POL Katowice 0:57:54 1.-NRW07,0
207. Prokora Wojciech 96 POL Rybnik 1:06:23 47.-RUN07,0
|