4. Kolárovský trojkrážový maratón Kolárovo, 6. 1. 2013
4. Gúta-i vízkereszt maraton Gúta, 2013. 1. 6
zdroj: Zsélyi Zoltán
ENY/NŐK
##. name born state town time revpoint ##.-agecat
1. Kaczorová Karin 76 SVK Bratislava 3:46:41 2:00:10 1.-F18-99
2. Seidlová Eva 48 SVK Tlmače 4:01:40 2:07:25 2.-F18-99
3. Havranová Sylvia 72 SVK Tlmače 4:06:04 2:13:25 3.-F18-99
4. Csákány Krisztína 71 HUN Győrújbarát 4:09:53 2:13:14 4.-F18-99
5. Soós Éva 80 HUN Tápiószecső 4:16:06 2:17:20 5.-F18-99
6. Valachová Eva 64 SVK Zvolen 4:18:03 2:15:45 6.-F18-99
7. Milus Ilona Tünde 73 HUN Győr 4:24:19 2:21:05 7.-F18-99
8. Schneller Erika 68 HUN Százhalombatta 4:24:19 2:21:05 8.-F18-99
9. Dula Gabriela 88 HUN Zamárdi 5:01:34 2:22:25 9.-F18-99
10. Janković Sanela 80 SRB Novi Beograd 5:33:27 2:53:03 10.-F18-99
11. Ravasz Eszter 86 SVK Bodza NDC 3:07:20 .-F18-99
12. Temesi Panni 75 HUN Érd NDC - .-F18-99
MUI/FÉRFIAK
##. name born state town time revpoint ##.-agecat
1. Magyar Imrich 84 SVK Beeňov 2:44:41 1:31:23 1.-M18-35
2. Zabari János 68 HUN Kazincbarcika 2:44:45 1:31:50 1.-M36-50
3. Kovács Attila 69 HUN Kecskemét 2:57:43 1:34:01 2.-M36-50
4. Portáik Peter 63 SVK Myjava 3:01:43 1:36:52 1.-M51-99
5. Jáno Pavol 89 SVK Jablonové 3:02:51 1:35:23 2.-M18-35
6. Bizoň Tomá 89 SVK Svätý Jur 3:05:31 1:37:46 3.-M18-35
7. Ritter Lajos 66 SVK Dunajská Streda 3:08:31 1:42:20 3.-M36-50
8. Jáno Filip 81 SVK Modra 3:11:51 1:41:50 4.-M18-35
9. Kovács Tibor 72 SVK Banská Bystrica 3:13:13 1:42:10 4.-M36-50
10. Forgács István 75 HUN Budapest 3:14:15 1:43:46 5.-M36-50
11. Zavadil Tomá 81 SVK Jablonica 3:15:45 1:36:51 5.-M18-35
12. Kundala Jozef 82 SVK Vežké Bielice 3:22:20 1:44:05 6.-M18-35
13. Fiera Roman 71 SVK Chvojkovice Brod 3:25:49 1:51:15 6.-M36-50
14. márik Milan 62 SVK ilina 3:27:15 1:51:35 2.-M51-99
15. Veress Béla 77 HUN Budapest 3:29:05 1:51:10 7.-M36-50
16. Kollár Anton 65 SVK Hronské Kžačany 3:30:09 1:46:16 8.-M36-50
17. Járosi Tamás 73 SVK Nagykanizsa 3:31:12 1:51:00 9.-M36-50
18. Terzin Vuk 69 SRB Novi Beograd 3:31:54 1:55:10 10.-M36-50
19. Pavček Miroslav 79 SVK Dolná Dubová 3:32:12 1:55:10 7.-M18-35
20. Michalička Frantiek 64 SVK ilina 3:33:33 1:57:35 11.-M36-50
21. Ruek Slavomír 72 SVK Modra 3:34:45 1:56:25 12.-M36-50
22. Nagy Dávid 67 SVK Bratislava 3:34:50 1:57:20 13.-M36-50
23. Bellay Ján 82 SVK Skalica 3:35:05 1:57:50 8.-M18-35
24. Germán László 77 HUN Budapest 3:37:35 1:58:50 14.-M36-50
25. Milanović Zarja 59 SRB Beograd 3:38:26 1:55:50 3-.M51-99
26. Tóth Viktor 84 SVK Bratislava 3:40:12 2:00:10 9.-M18-35
27. Török Róbert 57 HUN Tatabánya 3:40:44 2:03:50 4.-M51-99
28. Valach Peter 61 SVK Zvolen 3:40:46 2:03:55 5.-M51-99
29. Tóthhak Péter 69 SVK Budapest 3:42:47 2:00:12 15.-M36-50
30. Bezák Jozef 56 SVK Bánovce n/Bebravou 3:44:06 1:56:30 6.-M51-99
31. Fejes László 73 HUN Budapest 3:44:21 2:00:35 16.-M36-50
32. Garay Kamil 57 SVK Topožčany 3:44:57 1:58:30 7.-M51-99
33. Hrabovský Anton 58 SVK Bratislava 3:46:11 2:01:45 8.-M51-99
34. Noszik János 63 HUN Tatabánya 3:48:39 2:00:37 9.-M51-99
35. Kele Gejza 65 SVK Moča 3:49:17 2:00:11 17.-M36-50
36. Hrček Petr 61 CZE Brandýs nad Labem 3:51:04 2:03:00 10.-M51-99
37. Petrovics Róbert 69 HUN Dunakeszi 3:53:09 1:59:20 18.-M36-50
38. Drevenák Béla 58 SVK túrovo 3:53:21 2:06:50 11.-M51-99
39. Leskovsky Milan 65 SVK Ivanka pri Dunaji 3:55:31 1:59:22 19.-M36-50
40. Miho Martin 78 SVK AźA 3:56:42 2:01:40 20.-M36-50
41. Priganc Duan 64 SVK Hanuliakovo 3:57:57 2:06:22 21.-M36-50
42. Vostrý Miroslav 77 CZE Beroun 3:58:35 2:07:16 22.-M36-50
43. Fazekas Ján 67 SVK Dvory nad itavou 3:58:47 2:10:00 23.-M36-50
44. Mićić Srećko 58 SRB Beograd 3:58:57 2:05:40 12.-M51-99
45. Hodossy Péter 78 SVK Ohrady 3:59:04 2:06:55 24.-M36-50
46. Kalmár Károly 71 HUN Esztergom 4:00:00 2:10:05 25.-M36-50
47. Matiako Martin 80 SVK Zlaté Klasy 4:00:12 2:06:55 10.-M18-35
48. Lecký Peter 78 SVK Ruomberok 4:00:46 1:59:05 26.-M36-50
49. Jakubec Michal 81 SVK Dubová 4:00:46 1:59:10 11.-M18-35
50. Oborný Jozef 49 SVK Bratislava 4:01:06 2:08:40 13.-M51-99
51. Hornyánszki Tamás 62 HUN Érd 4:01:54 2:06:52 14.-M51-99
52. Dolgos György 61 HUN Tatabánya 4:03:54 2:07:05 15.-M51-99
53. Oszaczki Géza 79 HUN Vác 4:03:54 2:06:20 12.-M18-35
54. Bottlík Csaba 76 HUN Kocs 4:04:50 2:01:40 27.-M36-50
55. Samec Milan 48 SVK Partizánske 4:05:00 2:09:20 16.-M51-99
56. Salaj Peter 85 SVK Tlmače 4:06:05 2:13:25 13.-M18-35
57. Juhos Gábor 65 HUN Budapest 4:06:59 2:05:25 28.-M36-50
58. Zsélyi Zoltán 65 SVK Kolárovo 4:07:26 2:05:50 29.-M36-50
59. Körmöczy Zoltán 71 HUN Érd 4:08:58 2:10:35 30.-M36-50
60. Boros Miklós 68 HUN Győr 4:09:47 2:07:15 31.-M36-50
61. Bögi Alexander 52 SVK Dunajská Streda 4:10:04 2:13:02 17.-M51-99
62. Puskár Peter 62 SVK Trnava 4:10:18 2:07:25 18.-M51-99
63. Nagy Tamás 86 HUN Tata 4:10:36 2:13:00 14.-M18-35
64. Boroja Drago 53 SRB Futog 4:12:32 2:08:30 19.-M51-99
65. Hajduk Pavol 73 SVK Dolný Kubín 4:13:32 2:04:40 32.-M36-50
66. Nagy Zoltán 72 SVK Hurbanovo 4:14:07 2:07:25 33.-M36-50
67. Kuchař Petr 51 CZE Úhonice 4:15:26 2:16:10 20.-M51-99
68. Part Dávid 81 HUN Budapest 4:16:06 2:16:40 15.-M18-35
69. Fiera Marián 73 SVK Chvojkovice Brod 4:18:36 2:16:41 34.-M36-50
70. Kassai Károly 62 HUN Budapest 4:18:53 2:14:35 21.-M51-99
71. Róka László 59 HUN Budapest 4:18:53 2:21:05 22.-M51-99
72. Pukkai László 68 HUN Nagykáta 4:23:03 2:07:25 35.-M36-50
73. Vidović Dragan 61 SRB Novi Beograd 4:23:48 2:04:25 23.-M51-99
74. Molnár Viktor 79 SVK Rimavská Sobota 4:28:43 2:18:00 16.-M18-35
75. Glesk Slavomír 74 SVK Bratislava 4:29:22 2:13:55 36.-M36-50
76. Simon Alexander 47 SVK ilina 4:32:07 2:13:01 24.-M51-99
77. Kopecsni Roland 80 SVK Dunajská Streda 4:48:06 2:15:50 17.-M18-35
78. Pavuk Peter 49 SVK Levice 4:49:36 2:28:45 25.-M51-99
79. Michalička Ivan 68 SVK ilina 4:53:02 2:21:38 37.-M36-50
80. Sopuch Jaroslav 46 SVK Bratislava 5:33:27 2:45:15 26.-M51-99
Papp Milo 72 SVK aža NDC 1:47:45 .-M36-50
|