?. Maraton okolo Boleváku - Plzeň, 16. 3. 2014
zdroj: http://www.marathonplzen.cz/
ŽENY 42,2km
##. meno ročník štát klub čas ##.-agekat
1. Gruberová Markéta 82 CZE MK Kladno 3:40:29 1.-F20-29
2. Svobodová Veronika 86 CZE Varnsdorf 4:05:13 2.-F20-29
3. Kleinová Petra 78 CZE RK Týn nad Vltavou 4:31:42 3.-F20-29
4. Vávrů Ivana 88 CZE TJ VTŽ Chomutov 4:33:41 4.-F20-29
5. Králová Kateřina 84 CZE Plzeň 4:41:26 5.-F20-29
6. Doubková Darina 57 CZE PKO Praha 6:06:15 1.-F50-59
Potůčková Eva 77 CZE Hisportteam NDC .-F20-29
MUŽI 42,2 km
##. meno ročník štát klub čas ##.-agekat
1. Brunner Radek 74 CZE SK Babice 2:42:05 1.-M40-49
2. Kadlec Miroslav 62 CZE NeuvedeN 2:56:06 1.-M50-59
3. Bohdal Jaroslav 76 CZE MK Kladno 3:02:00 1.-M20-29
4. Vaněček Michael 79 CZE ŠuTri Prachatice 3:04:40 2.-M20-29
5. Hokeš Martin 77 CZE NeuvedeN 3:15:30 3.-M20-29
6. Šarlinger Ivan 74 CZE SC MARATHON PLZEŇ 3:16:20 2.-M40-49
7. Friedl Lukáš 81 CZE Katedra antropologie ZČU 3:16:53 4.-M20-29
8. Doucha Jiří 71 CZE Hvězda Pardubice 3:19:29 3.-M40-49
9. Hora Jan 71 CZE Aktuář Hořovice 3:19:36 4.-M40-49
10. Sochorovský Radim 74 CZE NeuvedeN 3:19:46 5.-M40-49
11. Válek Petr 74 CZE MK Kladno 3:21:00 6.-M40-49
12. Klein Pavel 76 CZE RK Týn nad Vltavou 3:23:30 5.-M20-29
13. Kucko Miroslav 58 CZE Liberec 3:24:55 2.-M50-59
14. Sedlák Pavel 71 CZE Behshop 3:28:12 7.-M40-49
15. Roudnický Milan 68 CZE Varnsdorf 3:28:26 8.-M40-49
16. Jančář Stanislav 67 CZE MK Seitl Ostrava 3:28:38 9.-M40-49
17. Janků Petr 74 CZE TJ Liga 100 Olomouc 3:48:31 10.-M40-49
18. Círal František 71 CZE Dvory nad Lužnicí 3:49:50 11.-M40-49
19. Rába Kristián 69 CZE Žatec 3:51:06 12.-M40-49
20. Lochman Jan 73 CZE SRC Prague Pirates 3:52:10 13.-M40-49
21. Hrček Petr 61 CZE Brandýs nad Labem 3:53:13 3.-M50-59
22. Vostrý Miroslav 77 CZE MK Kladno 3:56:04 6.-M20-29
23. Hasal Miroslav 65 CZE www.behej.com 4:02:11 14.-M40-49
24. Beránek Josef 58 CZE MK Kladno 4:12:52 4.-M50-59
25. Šplíchal Marek 74 CZE Koloseum Plzeň 4:13:15 15.-M40-49
26. Sadílek Václav 50 CZE TJ Albrechtice 4:17:47 1.-M60-69
27. Beneš Zdeněk 80 CZE M+H 4:20:48 7.-M20-29
28. Fistr Luboš 76 CZE Plzeň 4:26:12 8.-M20-29
29. Koller Pavel 70 CZE Bezdědice 4:28:30 16.-M40-49
30. Doubek Zdeněk 56 CZE PKO Praha 4:31:15 5.-M50-59
31. Pilný Miroslav 62 CZE THUN Nová Role 4:33:25 6.-M50-59
32. Rezek Michal 65 CZE Říčany - Jažlovice 4:37:04 17.-M40-49
33. Szabó Ludvík 63 CZE Klínec 4:40:04 7.-M50-59
34. Pártl Roman 70 CZE pproma Choceň 4:54:52 18.-M40-49
Špaček Pavel 69 CZE Plzeň NDC .-M40-49
ŽENY 50,0km
##. meno ročník štát klub čas ##.-agekat
1. Gruberová Markéta 82 CZE MK Kladno 4:24:48 1.-F20-29
2. Králová Kateřina 84 CZE Plzeň 5:31:25 2.-F20-29
MUŽI 50,0km
##. meno ročník štát klub čas ##.-agekat
1. Brunner Radek 74 CZE SK Babice 3:13:14 1.-M40-49
2. Kadlec Miroslav 62 CZE NeuvedeN 3:31:00 1.-M50-59
3. Bohdal Jaroslav 76 CZE MK Kladno 3:38:38 1.-M20-29
4. Hokeš Martin 77 CZE NeuvedeN 3:55:17 2.-M20-29
5. Sochorovský Radim 74 CZE NeuvedeN 3:58:25 2.-M40-49
6. Sedlák Pavel 71 CZE Behshop 4:07:58 3.-M40-49
7. Kucko Miroslav 58 CZE Liberec 4:08:48 2.-M50-59
8. Roudnický Milan 68 CZE Varnsdorf 4:19:09 4.-M40-49
9. Lochman Jan 73 CZE SRC Prague Pirates 4:38:08 5.-M40-49
10. Beneš Zdeněk 80 CZE M+H 5:17:06 3.-M20-29
|