1. Setny Maraton Prezesa - Oświęcim, 3. 5. 2014
zdroj: http://www.maratonypolskie.pl/
ŽENY
##. meno štát mesto čas km,m
1. Słowik Iwona POL Oświęcim 3:53:23 42,2
2. Szymeczko Agata POL Oświęcim 4:20:22 42,2
3. Wilk Barbara POL Tychy 4:55:11 42,2
4. Knapik Barbara POL Oświęcim 5:03:12 42,2
5. Klimovich Tamara BLR Mińsk 5:12:20 42,2
6. Bożek Sylwia POL Chełmek 2:29:30 21,0
MUŽI
##. meno štát mesto čas km,m
1. Kuliński Tomasz POL Katowice 2:52:27 42,2
2. Roczkowski Artur POL Rybnik 3:02:47 42,2
3. Sambak Tadeusz POL Brzeszcze 3:05:27 42,2
4. Maciejewski Marek POL Mysłowice 3:06:21 42,2
5. Stanny Jakub POL Skoczów 3:13:59 42,2
6. Piwowarek Paweł POL Libiąż 3:20:34 42,2
7. Firek Zbigniew POL Oświęcim 3:21:33 42,2
8. Rybarz Witold POL Brzeszcze 3:21:52 42,2
9. Pidło Konrad POL Oświęcim 3:22:32 42,2
10. Kobosko Paweł POL Rajsko 3:24:35 42,2
11. Marszałkows Zbigniew POL Wodzisław 3:26:58 42,2
12. Wilk Robert POL Kraków 3:29:41 42,2
13. Jarzębowicz Adam POL Katowice 3:34:19 42,2
14. Pawlik Przemysław POL Oświęcim 3:36:38 42,2
15. Wojaczek Jacek POL Pszów 3:36:54 42,2
16. Pająk Roch POL Mętków 3:36:55 42,2
17. Rzeszótko Tomasz POL Poręba 3:37:50 42,2
18. Panek Piotr POL Zielonki 3:37:55 42,2
19. Augustyniak Sławomir POL Oświęcim 3:41:39 42,2
20. Ryłko Krzysztof POL Oświęcim 3:41:47 42,2
21. Bebak Krzysztof POL Bobrek 3:42:16 42,2
22. Jędrusik Mateusz POL Brzeszcze 3:42:51 42,2
23. Litwa Tadeusz POL Katowice 3:47:06 42,2
24. Stelmach Krzysztof POL Oświęcim 3:47:13 42,2
25. Obstarczyk Mirosław POL Oświęcim 3:47:55 42,2
26. Szałaśny Rafał POL Oświęcim 3:50:45 42,2
27. Kotynia Grzegorz POL Rybnik 3:51:17 42,2
28. Szałkowski Tomasz POL Libiąż 3:53:35 42,2
29. Boroja Drago SRB Tychy 3:53:48 42,2
30. Chudy Dawid POL Podolsze 4:00:48 42,2
31. Domanski Jerzy POL Otwock 4:00:48 42,2
32. Kopiec Szymon POL Mikołów 4:07:52 42,2
33. Walichrad Maciej POL Babice 4:08:11 42,2
34. Torłop Przemysław POL Gdańsk 4:09:00 42,2
35. Bocheński Paweł POL Jawiszowice 4:11:03 42,2
36. Goebel Adam POL Kraków 4:16:20 42,2
37. Jarzyna Adam POL Określony 4:16:45 42,2
38. Wawrzyczek Łukasz POL Oświęcim 4:17:48 42,2
39. Kula Wiesław POL Wola 4:22:25 42,2
40. Szatko Marcin POL Kraków 4:22:38 42,2
41. Janota Piotr POL Mysłowice 4:28:43 42,2
42. Pendolski Franciszek POL Katowice 4:30:30 42,2
43. Asayevich Roman BLR Mińsk 4:33:18 42,2
44. Maras Ladislav SVK Presov 4:35:41 42,2
45. Szpak Damian POL Tychy 4:36:04 42,2
46. Wilk Damian POL Tychy 4:38:22 42,2
47. Szablicki Alexy POL Katowice 4:41:10 42,2
48. Obstarczyk Andrzej POL Oświęcim 4:47:44 42,2
49. Wójcik Marcin POL Czechowice-Dziedzice4:55:11 42,2
50. Madej Józef POL Oświęcim 5:19:58 42,2
51. Gunia Mariusz POL Oświęcim 2:25:17 33,6
52. Heród Jakub POL Oświęcim 2:29:39 33,6
53. Balok Artur POL Bielsko-Biała 2:34:23 33,6
54. Nizioł Jacek POL Oświęcim 2:20:00 25,2
55. Magda Kazimierz POL Kraków 2:23:30 25,2
56. Rybarz Artur POL Brzeszcze 2:54:45 25,2
57. Pokrzyk Zbigniew POL Oświęcim 1:27:52 21,0
58. Gaweł Bogdan POL Zaborze 1:30:22 21,0
59. Opaliński Robert POL Oświęcim 1:39:22 21,0
60. Basta Grzeogorz POL Chełmek 1:43:00 21,0
61. Kuberski Jacek POL Oświęcim 1:49:11 21,0
62. Ryszka Piotr POL Brzeszcze 1:53:19 21,0
63. Kopiec Piotr POL Bielsko-Biała 2:01:07 21,0
64. Pik Łukasz POL Gorzów 2:03:32 21,0
65. Rybarz Kacper POL Brzeszcze 2:10:17 21,0
66. Obstarczyk Przemysław POL Brzezinka 2:22:23 21,0
67. Stypułkowski Dariusz POL Bieruń 2:33:01 21,0
68. Gawron Grzegorz POL Zaborze 1:19:58 16,8
69. Jędrysik Michał POL Oświęcim 1:09:55 12,6
70. Czaja Roman POL Oświęcim 0:31:59 8,4
71. Maciejewski Michał POL Kraków 0:34:42 8,4
72. Bukowczan Marian POL Oświęcim 0:52:00 8,4
73. Brózda Andrzej POL Jawiszowice 1:24:31 8,4
74. Starzec Zbigniew POL Oświęcim bezčasu 16,8
|