11. eXtrém maratón - Furča-Košice, 26. 7. 2014
zdroj: Zdeněk Boh...k
ŽENY
##. meno ročník štát klub čas ##.-agecat
1. Varga Ildikó 60 HUN PUSZTASZABOLCS 3:51:37 1.-F18-99
2. Berníková Eva 59 SVK Spišská Nová Ves 4:07:26 2.-F18-99
3. Csomósová Judit 70 SVK čiga-biga team marathon 4:57:57 3.-F18-99
MUŽI
##. meno ročník štát klub čas ##.-agecat
1. Lindvai Slavomir 71 SVK PBaH 3:06:29 1.-M40-49
2. Čurlej Jozef 81 SVK SPU Nitra 3:09:25 1.-M18-39
3. Onofrej Erik 81 SVK O5 BK Furča - Košice 3:12:29 2.-M18-39
4. Bogár János 64 HUN FORRÓENCS 3:16:35 1.-M50-59
5. Orság Matej 87 SVK ŠKB Budimír 3:17:35 3.-M18-39
6. Mlynarčík Tomaš 75 SVK SK- Budimir 3:17:36 4.-M18-39
7. Šlosár Mário 85 SVK Prešov 3:21:40 5.-M18-39
8. Čižmár Peter 68 SVK MČ Furča 3:28:44 2.-M40-49
9. Tománek Roman 60 CZE Gallak Slavičín 3:30:49 2.-M50-59
10. Saksa Jaroslav 59 SVK Metropol Kosice 3:31:39 3.-M50-59
11. Jendzelovsky Peter 77 SVK TIK KOSICE 3:34:13 6.-M18-39
12. Lacko Richard 80 SVK MISIA24.sk 3:34:45 7.-M18-39
13. Koniar Jozef 63 SVK Bk pesa Kosice 3:37:09 4.-M50-59
14. Hirjak Vladimir 57 SVK AC Michalovce 3:37:24 5.-M50-59
15. Trocha Rastislav 71 SVK Sparta 3:48:49 3.-M40-49
16. Dečo Richard 88 SVK O5 BK Furča - Košice 3:50:19 8.-M18-39
17. Simon Alexander 47 SVK DS Žilina 3:55:27 1.-M60-69
18. Bačík Peter 53 SVK O5 BK Furča- Košice 3:57:07 2.-M60-69
19. Michalička František 64 SVK ŠKP Žilina 4:07:18 6.-M50-59
20. Mikula Josef 50 SVK O5 BK Furča - Košice 4:10:28 3.-M60-69
21. Hus Peter 71 SVK MK Tatran SNV 4:10:55 4.-M40-49
22. Nepko Gabriel 56 SVK O5 BK Furča- Košice 4:13:47 7.-M50-59
23. Fujerik Milan 66 SVK čiga-biga team marathon 4:18:12 5.-M40-49
24. Benedik Peter 73 SVK O5 BK Furča - Košice 4:20:13 6.-M40-49
25. Mihok Imrich 54 SVK O5 BK Furča - Košice 4:21:27 4.-M60-69
26. Kincel Pavol 51 SVK BS Tatran Turany 4:22:29 5.-M60-69
27. Vostrý Miroslav 77 CZE MK Kladno 4:39:08 9.-M18-39
28. Smolár Július 46 SVK MK Tatran Sp. Nová Ves 4:43:16 6.-M60-69
29. Štenda Rastislav 65 SVK TJ Metropol 4:48:05 7.-M40-49
30. Telepovský Miroslav 62 SVK eMTe Trebišov 4:49:49 8.-M50-59
31. Mičko Ján 54 SVK O5 BK Furča - Košice 4:57:57 7.-M60-69
32. Horný Jaroslav 47 SVK BK STEEL KOŠICE 4:57:57 8.-M60-69
33. Maras Ladislav 63 SVK MARAS team 5:05:24 9.-M50-59
34. Mikolaj Ľuboslav 74 SVK maras team 5:09:51 8.-M40-49
35. Fotta Rastislav 64 SVK OBS Prešov 5:18:48 10.-M50-59
36. Saksa Ján 48 SVK O5 BK Furča - Košice 5:25:45 9.-M60-69
37. Teniak Jozef Ivan 47 SVK MK Košice 5:46:09 10.-M60-69
|