42. Chřibský maraton - Kroměříž, 18. 10. 2014
zdroj: http://bezvabeh.cz/
IBA MUŽI
##. meno ročník štát klub čas ##.-agecat
1. Vabroušek Petr 73 CZE Trilife Zlín 2:50:32 1.-M40-49
2. Janíček Jakub 78 CZE AC Slov.Sl. Uh.Hradiště 2:55:35 1.-M18-39
3. Hubáček Josef 73 CZE TEAZ Otrokovice 3:01:32 2.-M40-49
4. Fučík Karel 72 CZE AC Moravská Sl.Brno 3:05:27 3.-M40-49
5. Horák Pavel 61 CZE Vyškov 3:08:07 1.-M50-59
6. Bláha Jan 78 CZE BTT Libochovice 3:08:26 2.-M18-39
7. Horný Pavel 73 CZE VHT Přerov 3:09:29 4.-M40-49
8. Bednář Tomáš 80 CZE Jihlava 3:13:40 3.-M18-39
9. Zátopek Stanislav 72 CZE AKEZ Kopřivnice 3:14:51 5.-M40-49
10. Slatina František 66 CZE AC Moravská Sl.Brno 3:21:21 6.-M40-49
11. Žouželka Libor 78 CZE SKP Šumperk 3:24:31 4.-M18-39
12. Tománek Roman 60 CZE Gallak Slavičín 3:26:06 2.-M50-59
13. Uhrmacher Lukáš 85 CZE Slečínky Napajedla 3:26:58 5.-M18-39
14. Ďuriga Stanislav 61 SVK Trenčín 3:27:19 3.-M50-59
15. Svoboda Tomáš 68 CZE Jeseník 3:27:32 7.-M40-49
16. Bartík Patrk 76 CZE Kesbuk 3:27:58 6.-M18-39
17. Pavlacký Jaroslav 62 SVK Trenčianské Teplice 3:33:42 4.-M50-59
18. Kropáček Jan 83 CZE Slečínky Napajedla 3:34:14 7.-M18-39
19. Klement Jiří 88 CZE MTB Chřiby-Lubná 3:36:30 8.-M18-39
20. Doleschal Tomáš 86 CZE Moraviaman Otrokovice 3:37:05 9.-M18-39
21. Jandásek Michal 79 CZE Facin Club 3:37:53 10.-M18-39
22. Strakoš Jiří 50 CZE Tatra Kopřivnice 3:38:55 1.-M60-69
23. Staša Kamil 58 CZE Uh.Hradiště 3:41:58 5.-M50-59
24. Brada Lukáš 78 CZE Skaštice 3:43:20 11.-M18-39
25. Brázdil Daniel 75 CZE Ultra Continentál 3:44:33 12.-M18-39
26. Kovalčík Vladimír 51 CZE Trenčín 3:45:23 2.-M60-69
27. Večerka Luboš 78 CZE Kroměříž 3:46:08 13.-M18-39
28. Krejčí Ivo 57 CZE 3atlon Team Uničov 3:46:10 6.-M50-59
29. Hrazdil Roman 74 CZE O-Sport Kroměříž 3:46:20 8.-M40-49
30. Měřínský Jaroslav 61 CZE AK Perná 3:53:27 7.-M50-59
31. Vernarský Jaroslav 67 CZE Pepa team Frýdek-Místek 3:54:30 9.-M40-49
32. Lenhart Vít 82 CZE TJ Liga 100 Olomouc 3:54:36 14.-M18-39
33. Kupka Pavel 75 CZE Lukovany 3:56:02 15.-M18-39
34. Trubelík Jiří 76 CZE Bike Triatlon Morkovice 3:58:09 16.-M18-39
35. Menšík Petr 70 CZE Aspot Hulín 4:00:49 10.-M40-49
36. Horenský Radim 75 CZE Za Danielu 4:01:37 17.-M18-39
37. Klement Jakub 86 CZE MTB Chřiby 4:02:18 18.-M18-39
38. Janků Petr 74 CZE TJ Liga 100 Olomouc 4:04:15 11.-M40-49
39. Chládek Petr 80 CZE Drtiči ze mlýna Naloučany 4:06:06 19.-M18-39
40. Dostál Jan 77 CZE Trilife 4:06:24 20.-M18-39
41. Morev Jiří 82 CZE Kroměříž 4:06:43 21.-M18-39
42. Lovas Tomáš 79 CZE GGT Kroměříž 4:10:26 22.-M18-39
43. Vrzal Dominik 94 CZE Bajda Kroměříž 4:11:13 23.-M18-39
44. Bařinka Antonín 58 CZE TriChrti Kroměříž 4:12:24 8.-M50-59
45. Adamec Petr 80 CZE Těhotní lenochodi Mosambiqe 4:27:07 24.-M18-39
46. Janováč Dušan 78 CZE Těhotní lenochodi Č.Hora 4:27:07 24.-M18-39
47. Slatinský Martin 76 CZE Chomýž 4:36:12 26.-M18-39
48. Šanda Zbyněk 72 CZE Nohy hadrové panenky 4:46:03 12.-M40-49
49. Vlček Jan 54 CZE PZL Kroměříž 4:46:30 3.-M60-69
50. Pěček Martin 93 CZE KOB Kroměříž 4:50:13 27.-M18-39
51. Budík Karel 56 CZE TJ Sokol Míškovice 4:58:39 9.-M50-59
52. Březina Jiří 39 CZE SK Přerov 5:44:17 1.-M70---
Babuka Robert 66 CZE Kroměříž NDC .-M40-49
Lejsek Jaroslav 53 CZE BESY Plešovec NDC .-M60-69
|