32. Vienna City Marathon - Viedeò, 12. 4. 2015
zdroj: http://results.pentek-timing.at/
ŽENY (MUŽI TU)
##. meno roèník štát netto brutto 1/2M ##.-agecat
1. Neuenschwander Maja 80 SUI 2:30:09 2:30:09 1:13:35 1.-F35-39
2. Mutune Agnes 86 KEN 2:30:19 2:30:19 1:14:02 1.-F18-29
3. Chemtai Esther 88 KEN 2:30:32 2:30:32 1:14:02 2.-F18-29
4. Chepkwony Caroline 84 KEN 2:30:36 2:30:36 1:14:02 1.-F30-34
5. Hahner Anna 89 GER 2:30:50 2:30:50 1:14:01 3.-F18-29
6. Kalmer Rene 80 RSA 2:33:21 2:33:21 1:14:50 2.-F35-39
7. Tola Fate 87 ETH 2:34:43 2:34:43 1:13:35 4.-F18-29
8. Beresova Katarina 87 SVK 2:36:20 2:36:20 1:15:44 5.-F18-29
9. Kalmer Christine 86 RSA 2:39:16 2:39:16 1:18:18 6.-F18-29
10. Higuchi Noriko 85 JPN 2:42:05 2:42:05 1:16:54 2.-F30-34
11. Danci Liliana 90 ROU 2:50:27 2:50:27 1:19:41 7.-F18-29
12. Belušic Barbara 81 CRO 2:51:03 2:51:03 1:22:09 3.-F30-34
13. Dimaki Deniz 77 GRE 2:54:16 2:54:16 1:26:26 3.-F35-39
14. Auer Barbara 63 GER 3:02:07 3:02:07 1:30:55 1.-F50-54
15. Axelsson Karin 85 SWE 3:05:51 3:05:56 1:28:57 4.-F30-34
16. Rambova Marcela 74 CZE 3:07:16 3:08:50 1:31:00 1.-F40-44
17. Scheibelauer Barbara 79 AUT 3:07:54 3:08:56 1:33:37 4.-F35-39
18. Friedl Anke 91 GER 3:08:14 3:08:18 1:31:07 8.-F18-29
19. Steiger Natalia 77 AUT 3:08:37 3:08:37 1:29:04 5.-F35-39
20. Luchini Antonia 87 AUT 3:08:45 3:08:45 1:30:05 9.-F18-29
21. Garami Katalin 79 HUN 3:09:59 3:10:05 1:22:42 6.-F35-39
22. Stadlmann Monika 77 AUT 3:11:11 3:11:27 1:31:48 7.-F35-39
23. Kovacs Reka 80 HUN 3:12:54 3:13:56 1:33:49 8.-F35-39
24. Mahamud-Isidro Pilar 68 ESP 3:13:19 3:16:11 1:35:55 1.-F45-49
25. Malatinszky Szofi 79 HUN 3:13:27 3:16:36 1:39:04 9.-F35-39
26. Kotakoski Jani 79 AUT 3:13:42 3:13:48 1:29:13 10.-F35-39
27. Flurschütz Elvira 89 GER 3:13:58 3:14:02 1:31:50 10.-F18-29
28. Wild Julia 78 AUT 3:15:40 3:16:53 1:37:27 11.-F35-39
29. Carmeli Or 76 ISR 3:16:05 3:17:13 1:33:24 12.-F35-39
30. Vincze Orsolya 83 HUN 3:16:55 3:17:14 1:38:17 5.-F30-34
31. Perathoner Astrid 73 ITA 3:17:03 3:18:28 1:35:53 2.-F40-44
32. Wagner Swetlana 64 AUT 3:17:51 3:19:20 1:36:29 2.-F50-54
33. Krawczyk Agnieszka 87 POL 3:18:22 3:28:27 1:40:12 11.-F18-29
34. Marmet Salome 91 SUI 3:18:41 3:20:41 1:37:45 12.-F18-29
35. Tibar Marion 81 EST 3:20:24 3:23:43 1:40:17 6.-F30-34
36. Volz Claudia 78 GER 3:20:44 3:20:52 1:36:20 13.-F35-39
37. Lewerenz Elke 69 GER 3:20:46 3:20:58 1:41:52 2.-F45-49
38. Guariniello Rossella 74 ITA 3:21:10 3:21:22 1:36:57 3.-F40-44
39. Kuzior Ewa 81 POL 3:21:43 3:23:09 1:39:19 7.-F30-34
40. Nussbaumer Carine 65 SUI 3:22:25 3:22:47 1:34:45 3.-F50-54
41. Oberndorfer Christina 81 AUT 3:22:25 3:25:39 1:37:30 8.-F30-34
42. Ghinga Olga-Iulia 75 ROU 3:22:37 3:32:38 1:39:38 4.-F40-44
43. Schosser Alexandra 75 AUT 3:23:51 3:24:30 1:43:07 5.-F40-44
44. Aguilar Ninioska 76 FRA 3:24:12 3:25:59 1:39:49 14.-F35-39
45. Gasperschitz Margit 70 AUT 3:24:31 3:25:00 1:38:20 3.-F45-49
46. Morales Maria 65 MEX 3:25:07 3:25:15 1:37:39 4.-F50-54
47. Schinko Theresa 79 AUT 3:26:07 3:30:17 1:42:26 15.-F35-39
48. Huemer Birgit 81 AUT 3:26:31 3:28:56 1:43:03 9.-F30-34
49. Schwarzäugl Ingrid 70 AUT 3:27:29 3:37:42 1:43:55 4.-F45-49
50. Eggleston Sarah 86 USA 3:28:05 3:41:56 1:42:56 13.-F18-29
51. Iser Birgit 74 AUT 3:28:07 3:29:00 1:42:05 6.-F40-44
52. Thüring Lea 82 SUI 3:28:27 3:30:47 1:39:54 10.-F30-34
53. Hauptmann Andrea 73 AUT 3:28:32 3:29:00 1:42:24 7.-F40-44
54. Späth Monika 83 POL 3:28:37 3:31:58 1:45:34 11.-F30-34
55. Tostee Karen 89 GBR 3:28:57 3:39:31 1:43:37 14.-F18-29
56. Resman Maja 83 CRO 3:29:01 3:32:38 1:41:21 12.-F30-34
57. Dubourg Isabelle Mrs66 FRA 3:29:37 3:29:46 1:42:48 5.-F45-49
58. Gross Stéphanie 75 FRA 3:29:41 3:31:28 1:44:09 8.-F40-44
59. Bracaloni Chiara 70 ITA 3:29:41 3:39:55 1:43:42 6.-F45-49
60. Küppers Heidi 54 GER 3:29:53 3:30:24 1:40:13 1.-F60-64
61. Köfer Susanne 66 AUT 3:30:20 3:31:34 1:40:05 7.-F45-49
62. Pessl Nicole 83 AUT 3:30:23 3:42:10 1:44:03 13.-F30-34
63. Gillhofer Elfriede 73 AUT 3:30:31 3:40:34 1:45:17 9.-F40-44
64. Redl Beatrix 70 AUT 3:30:32 3:34:10 1:40:55 8.-F45-49
65. Schuller Christine 64 AUT 3:30:42 3:31:29 1:43:56 5.-F50-54
66. Cetin Gulcin 82 TUR 3:30:44 3:50:55 1:47:48 14.-F30-34
67. De-Bettin Michaela 64 AUT 3:30:58 3:31:45 1:43:57 6.-F50-54
68. Schiefelbein Andrea 86 USA 3:31:09 3:33:05 1:43:14 15.-F18-29
69. Varga Rita 84 HUN 3:31:15 3:43:27 1:46:10 15.-F30-34
70. Timm Conny 64 GER 3:31:39 3:34:59 1:42:27 7.-F50-54
71. Maziul Katrin 82 GER 3:32:41 3:46:13 1:48:47 16.-F30-34
72. Knacker Nicole 74 GER 3:32:43 3:37:27 1:44:19 10.-F40-44
73. Susi Toma 83 FIN 3:32:48 3:44:20 1:46:36 17.-F30-34
74. Poschinger Barbara 71 AUT 3:32:51 3:33:44 1:44:37 11.-F40-44
75. Lourdelle Fabienne 73 FRA 3:33:14 3:35:00 1:41:48 12.-F40-44
76. Bouttou Mériame MA82 FRA 3:33:19 3:44:22 1:43:01 18.-F30-34
77. Khinast-Sittenthaler Christina 71 AUT 3:33:24 3:34:45 1:47:10 13.-F40-44
78. Steininger Viktoria 85 AUT 3:33:25 3:33:37 1:43:47 19.-F30-34
79. Kreuzer Bettina 78 AUT 3:34:19 3:44:27 1:45:32 16.-F35-39
80. Miller Nicoline MA70 DEN 3:34:29 3:38:44 1:46:10 9.-F45-49
81. Holzmann Carmen 91 ITA 3:34:33 3:34:55 1:41:36 16.-F18-29
82. Östling Ulla 55 SWE 3:34:42 3:47:54 1:46:11 2.-F60-64
83. Back-Scholtes Nadine 71 LUX 3:34:52 3:35:56 1:44:41 14.-F40-44
84. Pignatelli Tiziana 69 ITA 3:35:18 3:35:20 1:44:16 10.-F45-49
85. Vilyamovskaya Marina 86 RUS 3:35:22 3:45:27 1:44:38 17.-F18-29
86. Tsokolaeva Darina MA77 RUS 3:35:37 3:50:58 1:46:12 17.-F35-39
87. Polianskaja Oksana 64 AUT 3:35:40 3:45:41 1:44:40 8.-F50-54
88. Bosnjak Daniela 81 GER 3:35:42 3:45:43 1:45:50 20.-F30-34
89. Drahos Veronika 80 HUN 3:35:46 3:36:06 1:41:55 18.-F35-39
90. Thüring Petra 82 SUI 3:35:59 3:38:42 1:44:38 21.-F30-34
91. Lauter Carina 90 AUT 3:36:10 3:56:35 1:45:49 18.-F18-29
92. Williams Sara 71 USA 3:36:11 3:39:17 1:49:01 15.-F40-44
93. Hölter Agnes 56 GER 3:36:38 3:38:34 1:46:08 1.-F55-59
94. Flenner Susanne 70 AUT 3:36:38 3:39:48 1:46:39 11.-F45-49
95. Fadanelli Katharina 81 AUT 3:36:46 3:47:23 1:47:52 22.-F30-34
96. Spitzer Nadja 90 AUT 3:36:57 3:48:37 1:42:10 19.-F18-29
97. Barjak Gabriela-Ana 70 ITA 3:37:10 3:37:22 1:42:50 12.-F45-49
98. Riepl Heidi 67 AUT 3:37:27 3:39:21 1:45:50 13.-F45-49
99. Steuch Luise 73 DEN 3:37:42 3:47:53 1:48:25 16.-F40-44
100. Forrest Fiona 74 GBR 3:37:57 3:42:11 1:40:07 17.-F40-44
101. Erler Astrid 69 AUT 3:37:59 3:38:54 1:49:10 14.-F45-49
102. Stoffregen Julia 77 GER 3:38:12 3:48:14 1:46:53 19.-F35-39
103. Frank Daniela 63 GER 3:38:30 3:41:58 1:46:11 9.-F50-54
104. Stempfhuber Isolde 91 GER 3:38:45 3:39:42 1:44:33 20.-F18-29
105. Marcinkowska Eliza 78 POL 3:38:49 3:48:52 1:50:11 20.-F35-39
106. Arthofer Michaela 61 AUT 3:39:03 3:42:44 1:44:54 10.-F50-54
107. Lachkovics-Budschedl Christina 76 AUT 3:39:16 3:51:09 1:48:42 21.-F35-39
108. Plachy Karin 70 AUT 3:39:24 3:49:33 1:46:43 15.-F45-49
109. Lederer Claudia 77 GER 3:39:27 3:50:56 1:49:34 22.-F35-39
110. Galliers Edith 82 GBR 3:39:42 3:52:57 1:49:52 23.-F30-34
111. Arnold Dagmar 76 GER 3:39:49 3:42:46 1:50:40 23.-F35-39
112. Béal-Chazeau Claudine 71 FRA 3:39:51 3:44:09 1:49:40 18.-F40-44
113. Müller Sylvia 66 AUT 3:39:57 3:43:28 1:46:53 16.-F45-49
114. Marini Gisela 76 AUT 3:40:07 3:56:38 1:49:43 24.-F35-39
115. Casali Simona 69 ITA 3:40:18 3:53:45 1:46:40 17.-F45-49
116. Odonnell Renata 76 IRL 3:40:21 3:52:30 1:45:00 25.-F35-39
117. Moser Barbara 78 AUT 3:40:28 3:45:13 1:47:29 26.-F35-39
118. Strebel Sandra 69 SUI 3:40:35 3:50:45 1:46:05 18.-F45-49
119. Amoroso Sarah 78 SUI 3:40:45 3:52:04 1:50:12 27.-F35-39
120. Mayr-Melnhof Andrea 75 AUT 3:40:49 3:40:59 1:45:18 19.-F40-44
121. Bracaloni Valeria 73 ITA 3:40:58 3:51:12 1:50:09 20.-F40-44
122. Braun Alexandra 71 GER 3:41:01 3:53:25 1:49:34 21.-F40-44
123. Wistuba Malina 87 POL 3:41:05 3:41:33 1:47:46 21.-F18-29
124. O-Connor Rosaleen 84 IRL 3:41:06 3:41:24 1:44:31 24.-F30-34
125. Friconneau Gaelle 77 FRA 3:41:12 3:53:37 1:50:16 28.-F35-39
126. Gobbi Lucia 90 GBR 3:41:20 4:07:46 1:50:14 22.-F18-29
127. Mankki Hellevi 51 FIN 3:41:35 3:46:25 1:48:59 3.-F60-64
128. Menne Ines-Verena 81 GER 3:41:36 3:54:26 1:55:27 25.-F30-34
129. Füssl Eva-Maria 84 AUT 3:41:37 3:43:36 1:44:33 26.-F30-34
130. Einetter Barbara 68 AUT 3:41:40 4:01:44 1:48:34 19.-F45-49
131. Randazzo Paola 67 ITA 3:41:45 3:55:49 1:52:57 20.-F45-49
132. Kubková Lenka 74 CZE 3:42:07 3:42:35 1:43:29 22.-F40-44
133. Fritz Renate 60 GER 3:42:37 3:43:56 1:49:08 2.-F55-59
134. Maix Zaklina 71 AUT 3:42:42 3:53:31 1:48:24 23.-F40-44
135. Rebisz Agnieszka 72 POL 3:43:05 3:58:18 1:47:12 24.-F40-44
136. Kraus Jennifer 85 AUT 3:43:08 3:58:26 1:52:29 27.-F30-34
137. Krzan-Gregoric Spela 82 SLO 3:43:13 3:45:30 1:44:38 28.-F30-34
138. Kröpfl-Pinggera Vera 76 AUT 3:43:15 3:48:03 1:50:59 29.-F35-39
139. Weiss Eva-Maria 71 AUT 3:43:17 3:45:15 1:47:31 25.-F40-44
140. Datzinger Andrea 67 AUT 3:43:28 3:47:17 1:47:03 21.-F45-49
141. Stander Daniela 77 GER 3:43:35 3:48:19 1:51:00 30.-F35-39
142. Melber Angelika 67 AUT 3:43:39 3:48:16 1:48:44 22.-F45-49
143. Kerschbaum Sibylle 73 AUT 3:43:39 3:55:08 1:52:30 26.-F40-44
144. Hren Isabella 79 AUT 3:43:45 3:46:10 1:48:04 31.-F35-39
145. Peck Gemma 84 GBR 3:43:58 3:59:37 1:54:21 29.-F30-34
146. Girard Anne-Catherine 71 FRA 3:44:09 3:54:39 1:48:34 27.-F40-44
147. Pühringer Edith 78 AUT 3:44:11 3:44:42 1:50:38 32.-F35-39
148. Macuiba Amanda 95 USA 3:44:27 4:06:41 1:47:05 23.-F18-29
149. Kondasova Michaela 82 SVK 3:44:33 3:54:44 1:49:37 30.-F30-34
150. Dünkel Christa 89 GER 3:44:39 3:55:04 1:48:03 24.-F18-29
151. Erdös Judit MA86 HUN 3:44:45 3:55:47 1:50:37 25.-F18-29
152. Fornione Cristina 71 ITA 3:45:02 3:57:52 1:48:02 28.-F40-44
153. Haydn Silvia 66 AUT 3:45:09 3:45:51 1:47:05 23.-F45-49
154. Renault Charlene 88 FRA 3:45:16 3:46:35 1:45:59 26.-F18-29
155. Roman Stefania 76 ITA 3:45:22 3:46:33 1:48:56 33.-F35-39
156. Vial Marina 83 FRA 3:45:22 3:58:39 1:48:14 31.-F30-34
157. Bothe Sabine 75 GER 3:45:31 3:55:45 1:54:03 29.-F40-44
158. Trant Clara 83 IRL 3:45:32 3:56:06 1:50:40 32.-F30-34
159. Blau Mariann 83 HUN 3:45:44 3:58:47 1:52:03 33.-F30-34
160. Macdonald Kathleen 63 GBR 3:45:53 3:50:11 1:50:11 11.-F50-54
161. Höfler Berta 59 AUT 3:46:04 3:47:03 1:49:13 3.-F55-59
162. Jelasits Tamara 84 AUT 3:46:26 3:48:32 1:47:55 34.-F30-34
163. Witschka Alexandra 84 AUT 3:46:27 4:08:27 1:52:50 35.-F30-34
164. Mintzlaff Sonja 93 GER 3:46:45 3:56:59 1:53:02 27.-F18-29
165. Devine Kate 80 AUS 3:46:54 3:59:56 1:49:22 34.-F35-39
166. Gleixner Karoline 82 AUT 3:46:59 4:01:19 1:50:48 36.-F30-34
167. Fabrin Marianne 66 DEN 3:47:12 4:00:23 1:49:10 24.-F45-49
168. Bertolli Lisa 89 AUT 3:47:19 3:52:09 1:53:16 28.-F18-29
169. Lechner Christina 69 AUT 3:47:20 3:52:29 1:53:06 25.-F45-49
170. Diesner-Wais Martina 68 AUT 3:47:24 3:47:46 1:50:32 26.-F45-49
171. Bönisch Tina 81 GER 3:47:38 4:03:46 1:54:20 37.-F30-34
172. Posch Lisa 85 AUT 3:47:42 3:49:46 1:51:50 38.-F30-34
173. Ward-Fuchsluger Diane 67 AUT 3:47:48 3:59:34 1:50:51 27.-F45-49
174. Loginova Yulia 88 RUS 3:47:54 4:00:40 1:51:07 29.-F18-29
175. Bar-Lukianov Shine 76 ISR 3:47:56 3:58:13 1:52:30 35.-F35-39
176. Mehler Pia 88 GER 3:47:58 4:02:58 1:52:44 30.-F18-29
177. Steinwender Nina 74 AUT 3:47:58 4:02:45 1:54:38 30.-F40-44
178. Sehrt Vanessa 81 GER 3:48:02 4:01:08 1:53:46 39.-F30-34
179. Karlsböck Angelika 70 AUT 3:48:13 4:04:20 1:57:00 28.-F45-49
180. Bartunek Jana 81 AUT 3:48:16 3:51:46 1:52:55 40.-F30-34
181. Haas Lilith 87 GER 3:48:27 3:59:55 1:55:40 31.-F18-29
182. Lorenzer Katharina 84 GER 3:48:27 3:59:55 1:55:40 41.-F30-34
183. Robson Wendy 75 GBR 3:48:43 3:58:55 1:50:28 31.-F40-44
184. Wojciechowska Elzbieta 83 POL 3:49:04 3:59:31 1:53:14 42.-F30-34
185. Kager Sabine 75 AUT 3:49:05 3:53:43 1:53:11 32.-F40-44
186. Weithase Inge 72 GER 3:49:05 4:01:15 1:56:37 33.-F40-44
187. Chamaillard Marylin 84 FRA 3:49:12 3:49:24 1:45:49 43.-F30-34
188. Haukoe Bodhild-Roaldset 84 NOR 3:49:17 4:01:25 1:53:27 44.-F30-34
189. Rost Claudia 67 GER 3:49:21 4:02:57 1:53:39 29.-F45-49
190. Vallier Céline 71 FRA 3:49:24 4:01:46 1:54:47 34.-F40-44
191. Oskam Hendrika 71 NED 3:49:28 3:59:40 1:51:45 35.-F40-44
192. Kucerová Miroslava 84 SVK 3:49:31 3:59:44 1:37:08 45.-F30-34
193. Novackova Eliska 83 CZE 3:49:34 4:10:19 1:58:47 46.-F30-34
194. Irekvist Moa 89 SWE 3:49:38 4:01:40 1:59:37 32.-F18-29
195. Kühnen Claudia 67 GER 3:49:39 4:02:24 1:52:51 30.-F45-49
196. Fernandez Maria 72 ESP 3:49:46 4:02:08 1:55:39 36.-F40-44
197. Gomez Ana 63 ESP 3:49:46 4:02:08 1:55:40 12.-F50-54
198. Mahler Simone 89 AUT 3:49:47 3:51:04 1:49:41 33.-F18-29
199. Barteck Silke 83 GER 3:49:48 4:00:33 1:46:06 47.-F30-34
200. Almodóvar-Vialas Sonia 85 ESP 3:49:57 4:01:29 1:48:17 48.-F30-34
201. Feurstein Martina 74 AUT 3:50:12 4:04:47 1:50:15 37.-F40-44
202. Bierbaumer Sylvia 64 AUT 3:50:17 4:01:10 1:54:32 13.-F50-54
203. Neveselá Klára 76 CZE 3:50:19 4:05:02 1:52:37 36.-F35-39
204. Vainio Tanja 74 HUN 3:50:29 4:05:29 1:55:52 38.-F40-44
205. Despringre Françoise 61 FRA 3:50:36 4:01:06 1:53:50 14.-F50-54
206. Birner Nina 87 AUT 3:50:46 4:18:10 1:56:52 34.-F18-29
207. Beckman Sydnie 76 GBR 3:50:55 3:51:19 1:51:02 37.-F35-39
208. Brioschi Silvia 79 ITA 3:51:00 4:04:27 1:54:58 38.-F35-39
209. Jungmeier Bärbel 75 AUT 3:51:06 3:53:55 1:52:03 39.-F40-44
210. Zehner Rosa 67 AUT 3:51:07 4:06:05 1:55:35 31.-F45-49
211. Staudacher Simone 76 AUT 3:51:19 3:56:20 1:47:30 39.-F35-39
212. Pleninger Helma 67 AUT 3:51:21 4:05:43 1:54:05 32.-F45-49
213. Doll Manuela 78 GER 3:51:23 4:02:30 1:48:11 40.-F35-39
214. Fass Cornelia 79 AUT 3:51:28 4:03:14 1:54:30 41.-F35-39
215. Gierer Kathrin 79 AUT 3:51:28 4:02:07 1:52:56 42.-F35-39
216. Schmölz Martina 72 AUT 3:51:41 4:07:25 1:57:23 40.-F40-44
217. Hutters Anne-Sofie 75 DEN 3:51:43 4:02:00 1:49:13 41.-F40-44
218. Martinez-Lujan Francisca 67 ESP 3:51:53 3:54:19 1:55:40 33.-F45-49
219. Hayek Lore 82 AUT 3:51:54 4:02:21 1:51:17 49.-F30-34
220. Pekarkova Helena 83 CZE 3:51:55 4:12:41 2:01:36 50.-F30-34
221. Paregger Katharina 61 AUT 3:52:04 4:03:19 1:55:23 15.-F50-54
222. Riedl Isabell 85 AUT 3:52:04 4:05:25 1:55:18 51.-F30-34
223. Schöbl Silvia 79 GER 3:52:15 4:05:22 1:53:15 43.-F35-39
224. Misselhorn Betzi 80 GER 3:52:15 4:05:22 1:53:15 44.-F35-39
225. Skultecka Joanna MA81 POL 3:52:21 3:53:29 1:51:10 52.-F30-34
226. Fiedler Gabriele 89 AUT 3:52:36 4:06:32 1:52:45 35.-F18-29
227. El-Yaagoubi Fatiha 82 FRA 3:52:47 4:02:51 1:55:26 53.-F30-34
228. Neugebauer Angelika 72 AUT 3:52:57 4:03:02 1:52:55 42.-F40-44
229. Szeberényiné-Varga Szilvia 73 HUN 3:52:57 4:04:52 1:57:45 43.-F40-44
230. Schuster Bianca 73 AUT 3:52:59 4:04:10 1:51:27 44.-F40-44
231. Grüger Sabine 85 GER 3:53:00 4:04:08 1:54:24 54.-F30-34
232. Weber Melanie 85 GER 3:53:01 4:03:35 1:52:07 55.-F30-34
233. Gänsler Jacqueline 88 AUT 3:53:06 4:19:40 1:53:06 36.-F18-29
234. Galesloot Marlies 81 NED 3:53:14 3:57:33 1:53:39 56.-F30-34
235. Galleran Laura 83 ITA 3:53:32 4:15:13 1:55:10 57.-F30-34
236. Grafschafter Simone 78 AUT 3:53:37 3:54:38 1:46:35 45.-F35-39
237. Maione Mariacristina 82 ITA 3:53:38 3:53:45 1:47:10 58.-F30-34
238. Qaryoute Dania 84 JOR 3:53:38 4:06:06 1:50:21 59.-F30-34
239. Rakytova Tatiana 88 SVK 3:53:46 4:18:55 1:54:35 37.-F18-29
240. Berthold Evelyn 66 AUT 3:53:49 4:05:29 1:55:34 34.-F45-49
241. Skram-Skuldbøl Rikke 74 DEN 3:53:49 3:57:30 1:51:56 45.-F40-44
242. Bischofer Daniela 76 AUT 3:53:50 4:09:51 2:00:09 46.-F35-39
243. Schedlberger Birgit 71 AUT 3:53:56 4:05:21 1:54:32 46.-F40-44
244. Pilorge Maëlle 82 FRA 3:54:00 4:04:37 1:50:08 60.-F30-34
245. Bordujenko Muriel 69 FRA 3:54:03 4:04:34 1:56:40 35.-F45-49
246. Mitrovic Snezana 74 SRB 3:54:03 4:07:02 1:57:59 47.-F40-44
247. Fikse Elise 84 NED 3:54:05 4:05:35 1:54:49 61.-F30-34
248. Spaccino Lolita 66 ITA 3:54:05 4:04:08 1:54:19 36.-F45-49
249. Limmer Regina 61 GER 3:54:05 4:04:29 1:55:20 16.-F50-54
250. Lesa Stefania 77 ITA 3:54:05 4:05:59 1:57:18 47.-F35-39
251. Barrault Gaëlle 81 FRA 3:54:06 4:14:18 1:58:16 62.-F30-34
252. Pindek Sara 68 ISR 3:54:12 3:55:39 1:57:34 37.-F45-49
253. Halbauer Sabine 71 AUT 3:54:16 4:05:25 1:56:19 48.-F40-44
254. Hecker Anette 70 GER 3:54:21 4:05:59 1:54:48 38.-F45-49
255. Emilova Venelina 83 BUL 3:54:25 4:07:50 1:52:28 63.-F30-34
256. Gaona-Aldana Marcela 71 ESP 3:54:30 4:21:16 1:55:11 49.-F40-44
257. Stadler Monika 63 AUT 3:54:32 3:59:03 1:54:21 17.-F50-54
258. Paape Diana 72 GER 3:54:32 4:06:42 1:55:53 50.-F40-44
259. Von-Burg Jacqueline 80 SUI 3:54:39 3:58:46 1:50:45 48.-F35-39
260. Allard Yvette 65 FRA 3:54:42 4:05:56 1:55:49 18.-F50-54
261. Bauer Theresa 85 GER 3:54:43 4:00:09 1:58:40 64.-F30-34
262. Moser Regina 66 AUT 3:54:43 4:08:55 1:57:31 39.-F45-49
263. Salucci Margherita 84 ITA 3:54:44 4:05:30 1:56:07 65.-F30-34
264. Krizova Jitka 81 CZE 3:54:45 4:07:48 1:59:21 66.-F30-34
265. Pauly Michelle 79 GBR 3:54:46 4:07:06 1:54:21 49.-F35-39
266. Cappelletti Sara 75 ITA 3:54:49 4:06:33 1:56:09 51.-F40-44
267. Träger Veronika 80 AUT 3:54:53 4:09:33 1:58:06 50.-F35-39
268. Steger Florentina 87 AUT 3:54:56 4:04:59 1:56:47 38.-F18-29
269. Deluca-Duarte Carolyne 71 BEL 3:55:09 4:09:05 1:56:43 52.-F40-44
270. Yamagata Yuko 67 JPN 3:55:10 3:55:43 1:50:39 40.-F45-49
271. Grundtner Monika 64 AUT 3:55:11 4:05:47 1:58:51 19.-F50-54
272. Prioux Rejane 80 FRA 3:55:20 4:10:54 1:55:59 51.-F35-39
273. Veyre Caroline 82 FRA 3:55:20 4:10:55 1:55:59 67.-F30-34
274. Seiwald Beate 79 AUT 3:55:21 3:56:44 1:48:42 52.-F35-39
275. Salamon Justyna 90 POL 3:55:23 4:06:20 1:57:15 39.-F18-29
276. Donner Angelika 60 AUT 3:55:28 4:08:20 1:55:18 4.-F55-59
277. Silveira-Laborão Luiza 84 BRA 3:55:30 4:05:46 1:50:38 68.-F30-34
278. Branner Sabine 70 AUT 3:55:32 3:58:42 1:54:49 41.-F45-49
279. Hutter Eva-Maria 71 AUT 3:55:44 4:09:30 1:59:18 53.-F40-44
280. Trenkler Ta71 AUT 3:55:50 4:10:00 1:57:18 54.-F40-44
281. Oourke Claire 84 AUS 3:55:53 4:11:39 2:02:16 69.-F30-34
282. Di-Domenico Marjorie 61 FRA 3:55:56 3:56:30 1:55:13 20.-F50-54
283. Schenkova Katerina 84 CZE 3:56:09 4:19:25 1:55:55 70.-F30-34
284. Schörghofer Renate 64 AUT 3:56:10 4:16:13 1:57:24 21.-F50-54
285. Bodócs Blanka 94 HUN 3:56:23 4:07:50 1:50:58 40.-F18-29
286. Veller Friedgard 53 GER 3:56:27 4:08:52 1:54:26 4.-F60-64
287. Buob Sonja 70 GER 3:56:27 3:59:54 1:51:43 42.-F45-49
288. Pfeifenberger Martina 84 AUT 3:56:30 4:11:40 1:58:18 71.-F30-34
289. Vehmas Hanna 68 FIN 3:56:42 4:10:47 1:52:02 43.-F45-49
290. Bach Pascale 67 FRA 3:56:44 4:09:16 1:57:39 44.-F45-49
291. Quinn Megan 82 USA 3:56:49 4:07:19 1:52:40 72.-F30-34
292. Halmer Manuela 64 AUT 3:57:00 4:09:47 1:57:54 22.-F50-54
293. Rennhofer Claudia 79 AUT 3:57:03 4:12:58 1:56:41 53.-F35-39
294. Lamarre Lyne 62 AUT 3:57:04 3:57:04 1:48:19 23.-F50-54
295. Tanner Marianne 79 SUI 3:57:06 4:08:12 1:48:29 54.-F35-39
296. Labak Barbara 88 AUT 3:57:08 4:17:38 1:59:37 41.-F18-29
297. Saurer Astrid 73 ITA 3:57:11 4:07:49 1:58:24 55.-F40-44
298. Trunz Inca 91 GER 3:57:26 4:07:31 1:55:29 42.-F18-29
299. Marchal Carine 76 FRA 3:57:29 4:08:44 1:58:15 55.-F35-39
300. Faßnacht Katrin 81 GER 3:57:32 4:09:55 2:00:40 73.-F30-34
301. Rosmanitz Anna-Theresa 87 AUT 3:57:34 4:09:02 1:59:24 43.-F18-29
302. Höller Helene 75 AUT 3:57:36 4:10:56 1:57:29 56.-F40-44
303. Von-Niederhäusern Cristina 71 SUI 3:57:38 4:08:43 1:59:46 57.-F40-44
304. Fernandez-Barea Maria-Del-Carmen 77 ESP 3:57:40 4:02:16 1:50:03 56.-F35-39
305. Schalk Sandra 79 AUT 3:57:42 4:02:19 1:59:24 57.-F35-39
306. Spizzamiglio Nicoletta 65 ITA 3:57:43 4:19:22 1:57:48 24.-F50-54
307. Fricova Dominika 83 SVK 3:57:43 4:13:52 2:00:26 74.-F30-34
308. Mader Silvia 79 AUT 3:57:45 4:08:49 1:54:42 58.-F35-39
309. Vlasich Sandra 82 AUT 3:57:46 4:07:57 1:57:53 75.-F30-34
310. Horvath Brigitta 89 HUN 3:57:48 4:09:34 1:55:54 44.-F18-29
311. Orovits-Kubu Sonja 72 AUT 3:57:50 4:02:10 1:58:41 58.-F40-44
312. Pivetti Elisa 84 ITA 3:57:50 4:07:59 1:58:31 76.-F30-34
313. Mercadante Elisabetta 77 ITA 3:57:53 4:09:14 1:52:47 59.-F35-39
314. Sander Dana 82 GER 3:57:55 4:08:14 1:52:36 77.-F30-34
315. Ruzicka Michaela 64 AUT 3:57:57 4:12:14 1:55:25 25.-F50-54
316. Lembke Svenja 87 GER 3:58:00 4:21:56 2:01:02 45.-F18-29
317. Diels Julia 87 GER 3:58:08 4:19:22 2:00:44 46.-F18-29
318. Rudorfer Ulrike 77 AUT 3:58:12 4:11:00 1:57:16 60.-F35-39
319. Grabner Monika 63 AUT 3:58:13 4:08:17 1:52:30 26.-F50-54
320. Brenn Lukretia 85 SUI 3:58:19 4:09:04 1:54:13 78.-F30-34
321. Wutschi Mira 84 HUN 3:58:27 4:23:52 1:56:33 79.-F30-34
322. Halbfurter Margit 80 AUT 3:58:30 4:08:37 1:46:53 61.-F35-39
323. Maskell Rachel 80 GBR 3:58:31 4:03:35 1:57:56 62.-F35-39
324. Leipert Sabine 73 GER 3:58:32 4:12:10 1:58:31 59.-F40-44
325. Dick Birgit 75 AUT 3:58:32 4:11:19 2:00:41 60.-F40-44
326. Daneffel Didem 67 SUI 3:58:48 4:22:21 1:57:05 45.-F45-49
327. Cerny Karin 69 AUT 3:58:57 4:03:31 1:55:24 46.-F45-49
328. Gari Anita 74 AUT 3:59:10 4:11:07 1:58:32 61.-F40-44
329. Fischer Ulrike 83 GER 3:59:13 4:10:21 1:54:24 80.-F30-34
330. Vovka Olga MA83 LAT 3:59:20 4:21:22 1:59:14 81.-F30-34
331. Pfarl Sabine 74 AUT 3:59:20 4:11:45 1:54:29 62.-F40-44
332. Neubauer Sabrina 91 AUT 3:59:24 4:09:26 1:55:38 47.-F18-29
333. Hauer Sabine 78 AUT 3:59:35 4:12:43 2:00:48 63.-F35-39
334. Markun Brigita 72 SLO 3:59:37 4:11:51 1:55:06 63.-F40-44
335. Löffler Martina 77 AUT 3:59:39 4:12:16 1:59:14 64.-F35-39
336. Umgeher Evelyn 60 AUT 3:59:40 4:12:01 1:58:20 5.-F55-59
337. Ronchini Donata 69 ITA 4:00:00 4:11:02 1:58:03 47.-F45-49
338. Videmsek Mateja 70 SLO 4:00:15 4:20:49 2:00:41 48.-F45-49
339. Coralic Smaila 80 BIH 4:00:16 4:15:25 1:57:46 65.-F35-39
340. Rehm Sybille 65 AUT 4:00:25 4:10:45 1:54:09 27.-F50-54
341. Abrard Brigitte 61 FRA 4:00:26 4:10:57 1:52:19 28.-F50-54
342. Naudorf Sandra 75 GER 4:00:39 4:11:00 1:50:32 64.-F40-44
343. Coso Višnja 85 CRO 4:00:42 4:11:22 1:56:39 82.-F30-34
344. Michelitsch Kathy 80 AUT 4:00:44 4:13:02 2:01:20 66.-F35-39
345. Roncakova Monika 86 SVK 4:00:45 4:24:08 1:56:03 48.-F18-29
346. Blanc Laetitia 70 FRA 4:00:46 4:20:51 1:59:39 49.-F45-49
347. Ebhart Olga 73 AUT 4:00:46 4:14:14 1:58:24 65.-F40-44
348. Andrea Korodi-Imre 83 ROU 4:00:49 4:29:12 2:03:29 83.-F30-34
349. Serres Saliha 60 FRA 4:01:04 4:11:07 1:55:34 6.-F55-59
350. Prager Christina 90 GER 4:01:05 4:15:46 2:01:00 49.-F18-29
351. Gerhardt Marion 76 GER 4:01:05 4:15:46 2:00:59 67.-F35-39
352. Gomar-Hoyos Sonia 81 ESP 4:01:07 4:11:48 1:56:14 84.-F30-34
353. Neumeister Kirkke 79 EST 4:01:11 4:11:29 1:56:42 68.-F35-39
354. Weisbrodt Kerstin 65 GER 4:01:12 4:03:41 1:54:34 29.-F50-54
355. Zaugg Lucia 87 SUI 4:01:15 4:11:21 2:00:51 50.-F18-29
356. Wiedner Andrea 65 AUT 4:01:17 4:01:22 1:54:17 30.-F50-54
357. Aloni-Lavi Ruth-Nadia 63 ISR 4:01:19 4:11:36 1:59:22 31.-F50-54
358. Keogh Lauren 94 USA 4:01:19 4:11:52 1:53:08 51.-F18-29
359. Harkopf Sabine 86 AUT 4:01:23 4:04:57 1:56:11 52.-F18-29
360. Jäger Anna 83 AUT 4:01:36 4:13:05 1:55:24 85.-F30-34
361. Birsan Carmen 79 ROU 4:01:41 4:12:23 1:53:00 69.-F35-39
362. Pocard Claire 73 FRA 4:01:49 4:17:48 1:56:51 66.-F40-44
363. Lebret Elise 74 FRA 4:01:52 4:11:54 1:50:34 67.-F40-44
364. Müller Annabelle 65 SUI 4:01:58 4:13:00 2:03:53 32.-F50-54
365. Knopf Antje 80 GER 4:02:00 4:14:30 1:58:09 70.-F35-39
366. Halmer Katharina 88 AUT 4:02:20 4:16:12 2:01:23 53.-F18-29
367. Lazzari Paola 71 ITA 4:02:20 4:18:00 1:56:33 68.-F40-44
368. Balazs-Varga Eszter 82 HUN 4:02:25 4:17:57 1:56:28 86.-F30-34
369. Lukas Sonja-Irmgard 83 GER 4:02:44 4:17:33 1:58:07 87.-F30-34
370. Herzman Limor 67 ISR 4:02:50 4:04:21 1:59:53 50.-F45-49
371. Paul Gabriele 60 GER 4:02:52 4:13:10 1:58:23 7.-F55-59
372. Zettel Elisabeth 66 AUT 4:03:15 4:08:31 1:59:47 51.-F45-49
373. Andrey Angèle 59 SUI 4:03:31 4:16:41 2:01:31 8.-F55-59
374. Briem Christiane 83 GER 4:03:38 4:24:14 1:58:06 88.-F30-34
375. Adamczak Evelyne 72 GER 4:03:40 4:16:31 1:57:37 69.-F40-44
376. Allison Catherine 82 GBR 4:03:52 4:16:54 1:55:38 89.-F30-34
377. Halper-Praunias Doris 71 AUT 4:03:54 4:15:03 1:56:19 70.-F40-44
378. Germershausen Barbara 70 AUT 4:03:58 4:16:35 1:59:30 52.-F45-49
379. Held Kristina 70 AUT 4:04:00 4:14:33 1:58:38 53.-F45-49
380. Ebner Sabine 90 AUT 4:04:21 4:25:34 1:55:16 54.-F18-29
381. Schmidweber Claudia 72 SUI 4:04:21 4:15:37 1:59:34 71.-F40-44
382. Yakupova Fatima 84 ROU 4:04:22 4:17:34 1:56:17 90.-F30-34
383. Bader Elisabeth 77 AUT 4:04:29 4:16:00 2:02:26 71.-F35-39
384. Handler Julia 85 AUT 4:04:35 4:25:09 1:55:42 91.-F30-34
385. Goisser Henriette 72 HUN 4:04:35 4:20:07 1:59:08 72.-F40-44
386. De-Brabandt Marijke 73 BEL 4:04:41 4:16:39 2:02:03 73.-F40-44
387. Eder Waltraud 68 AUT 4:04:45 4:30:51 2:00:04 54.-F45-49
388. Thalhammer Stephanie 89 AUT 4:04:52 4:17:33 2:03:25 55.-F18-29
389. Müller Birgit 85 GER 4:04:53 4:17:46 2:02:44 92.-F30-34
390. Bergsteiner Susanne 69 GER 4:04:55 4:25:11 1:58:43 55.-F45-49
391. Blomqvist Kristian 75 DEN 4:05:02 4:17:48 2:00:16 74.-F40-44
392. Voortman Janny 60 NED 4:05:04 4:16:48 2:00:10 9.-F55-59
393. Bozza Lida 78 ITA 4:05:13 4:27:11 2:05:31 72.-F35-39
394. Buchinger Shelley 74 AUT 4:05:30 4:18:08 2:00:47 75.-F40-44
395. Fiand Anna 66 GER 4:05:33 4:21:02 2:03:20 56.-F45-49
396. Portaels Karina 57 BEL 4:05:35 4:17:01 2:02:53 10.-F55-59
397. Stefanelli Ulisse 75 AUT 4:05:40 4:06:43 1:43:55 76.-F40-44
398. Esnault Nathalie 75 FRA 4:05:46 4:25:58 1:58:23 77.-F40-44
399. Vogelsang Ulrike 56 GER 4:05:46 4:16:15 2:01:29 11.-F55-59
400. Sacco-Botto Anna 59 ITA 4:05:47 4:16:05 1:49:40 12.-F55-59
401. Hager Kathrin 90 AUT 4:05:49 4:20:18 2:00:38 56.-F18-29
402. Serdar Slavica 85 CRO 4:05:49 4:20:18 1:59:12 93.-F30-34
403. Kmen Elisabeth 67 AUT 4:05:52 4:18:27 2:00:46 57.-F45-49
404. Hammer Heide 73 AUT 4:05:54 4:21:58 1:57:48 78.-F40-44
405. Hieden Beatrice 64 AUT 4:05:57 4:27:13 1:56:39 33.-F50-54
406. Schellnegger Katharina 82 AUT 4:06:13 4:16:15 1:55:10 94.-F30-34
407. Lange Ina 87 AUT 4:06:16 4:09:02 1:56:08 57.-F18-29
408. Rucinskaite Laura 80 LTU 4:06:16 4:22:03 2:01:49 73.-F35-39
409. Gehring Julia 88 GER 4:06:19 4:16:38 2:03:05 58.-F18-29
410. Pistyur-Kocsis Ágnes 82 HUN 4:06:25 4:16:37 1:59:28 95.-F30-34
411. Gaida Barbara 73 AUT 4:06:26 4:21:23 1:56:48 79.-F40-44
412. Pühringer Ulrika 63 SWE 4:06:29 4:31:34 1:59:43 34.-F50-54
413. Bosa Silvia 76 ITA 4:06:31 4:22:18 2:01:31 74.-F35-39
414. Bürgi Hilde 64 SUI 4:06:34 4:17:21 2:02:23 35.-F50-54
415. Helbling Hildi 68 SUI 4:06:35 4:17:08 1:58:19 58.-F45-49
416. Langbecker Yvonne 67 GER 4:06:36 4:17:10 1:58:58 59.-F45-49
417. Schmidt Heike 77 GER 4:06:39 4:22:13 2:02:02 75.-F35-39
418. Ambichl Barbara 85 AUT 4:06:39 4:33:40 2:07:51 96.-F30-34
419. Márton Alexandra 84 HUN 4:06:39 4:17:44 2:03:55 97.-F30-34
420. Thill Françoise-Isabelle 65 LUX 4:06:42 4:26:48 1:58:16 36.-F50-54
421. Garces-Orduna Susana 69 ESP 4:06:43 4:33:29 2:00:34 60.-F45-49
422. Spitzkopf Carina 84 GER 4:06:47 4:17:58 1:57:20 98.-F30-34
423. Chammae Nora 80 GER 4:06:52 4:20:30 2:04:08 76.-F35-39
424. Ferstl Jentina 69 GER 4:06:57 4:18:01 2:02:17 61.-F45-49
425. Pointner Katharina 82 AUT 4:07:13 4:17:49 2:05:14 99.-F30-34
426. Hangodi Kornelia 77 HUN 4:07:21 4:20:56 1:59:49 77.-F35-39
427. Tomè Manuela 71 ITA 4:07:24 4:19:19 1:58:12 80.-F40-44
428. Cohen Shuly 67 ISR 4:07:33 4:32:24 2:03:31 62.-F45-49
429. Fruehwirt-Casati Ursula 66 AUT 4:07:33 4:08:09 1:58:01 63.-F45-49
430. Weber Birgit 67 AUT 4:07:36 4:21:30 2:01:59 64.-F45-49
431. Podrouzek Sirpa 64 FIN 4:07:43 4:09:40 1:57:40 37.-F50-54
432. Breznitz-Sela Ruthie 73 ISR 4:07:46 4:18:48 2:04:21 81.-F40-44
433. Richter Martina 67 AUT 4:07:46 4:19:28 2:00:36 65.-F45-49
434. Böheim Marion 70 AUT 4:07:53 4:18:47 1:59:54 66.-F45-49
435. Kaiser Eva-Maria 89 AUT 4:07:54 4:30:47 2:02:00 59.-F18-29
436. Gairns Megan 94 GBR 4:07:56 4:29:58 1:54:52 60.-F18-29
437. Schricker Jasmin MA88 AUT 4:08:09 4:19:15 2:01:01 61.-F18-29
438. Šperková Martinka 82 CZE 4:08:12 4:22:40 2:01:55 100.-F30-34
439. Gerosa Silvia-Ivana 70 ITA 4:08:12 4:28:37 1:53:28 67.-F45-49
440. Feratovic Minela 88 USA 4:08:16 4:20:33 1:52:20 62.-F18-29
441. Monika Marton 81 ROU 4:08:33 4:36:56 2:03:47 101.-F30-34
442. Bosa Sara 87 ITA 4:08:34 4:24:21 2:01:31 63.-F18-29
443. Rayet Daniele 60 FRA 4:08:35 4:18:43 1:50:05 13.-F55-59
444. Pölzelbauer Martina 76 CZE 4:08:38 4:19:58 2:01:06 78.-F35-39
445. Geiling Kathrin 79 GER 4:08:45 4:31:39 2:00:46 79.-F35-39
446. Buxbaum Martina 75 AUT 4:08:52 4:10:34 1:50:54 82.-F40-44
447. Janiba Brigitte 61 AUT 4:08:53 4:08:56 1:53:26 38.-F50-54
448. Rohner Sabine 86 GER 4:09:11 4:32:11 2:00:58 64.-F18-29
449. Pagani Chiara 81 ITA 4:09:14 4:21:09 2:05:25 102.-F30-34
450. Brabcova Kristina 76 CZE 4:09:20 4:31:16 1:58:46 80.-F35-39
451. Markussen Smadar MA75 DEN 4:09:20 4:23:52 2:02:54 83.-F40-44
452. Schmelz Sandra 68 AUT 4:09:20 4:20:26 2:00:15 68.-F45-49
453. Holle Kerstin 79 GER 4:09:28 4:19:35 2:00:27 81.-F35-39
454. Ludewig Martina 79 GER 4:09:29 4:24:06 2:03:45 82.-F35-39
455. Ames Courtney 85 AUS 4:09:37 4:34:41 2:01:57 103.-F30-34
456. Waschak Annika 91 AUT 4:09:37 4:25:52 2:01:01 65.-F18-29
457. Nowak-Golabka Roksana 84 POL 4:09:37 4:21:03 2:05:55 104.-F30-34
458. Minarie Chantal MA58 FRA 4:09:38 4:20:09 2:01:31 14.-F55-59
459. Kobor Martina 83 AUT 4:09:45 4:20:38 2:04:27 105.-F30-34
460. Fitzthum Sonja 78 GER 4:09:48 4:24:45 2:00:35 83.-F35-39
461. Praznik Eva---Maria 79 AUT 4:09:51 4:19:59 2:01:15 84.-F35-39
462. Unterer Sabine 75 ITA 4:09:55 4:36:07 2:07:54 84.-F40-44
463. Frey Marie 72 SWE 4:09:58 4:20:56 2:00:58 85.-F40-44
464. Bolka Anka 60 SLO 4:10:00 4:22:41 1:57:07 15.-F55-59
465. Graf Gabriele 71 AUT 4:10:03 4:13:30 1:54:19 86.-F40-44
466. Horváthné-Szathmáry Gabriella 79 HUN 4:10:05 4:20:20 1:57:56 85.-F35-39
467. Moser Karin 71 AUT 4:10:09 4:23:28 2:08:59 87.-F40-44
468. Länger Bettina 86 AUT 4:10:10 4:38:10 2:02:26 66.-F18-29
469. Kopetzky Helen 84 AUT 4:10:16 4:32:52 2:07:39 106.-F30-34
470. Carolina Pletniuc 87 ROU 4:10:27 4:23:59 2:03:39 67.-F18-29
471. Togni Iria 64 SUI 4:10:35 4:20:56 1:56:27 39.-F50-54
472. Pawelka Gerda 68 AUT 4:10:35 4:25:31 2:05:55 69.-F45-49
473. Simon Stefanie 70 GER 4:10:39 4:30:43 2:02:07 70.-F45-49
474. Pöchtrager Andrea 86 AUT 4:10:40 4:22:05 2:02:28 68.-F18-29
475. Vance Janine 87 USA 4:10:47 4:23:32 2:05:44 69.-F18-29
476. Buccini Giordana 72 ITA 4:10:52 4:33:54 2:03:50 88.-F40-44
477. Caillas Karine 83 FRA 4:10:54 4:21:11 2:00:47 107.-F30-34
478. Arpe Sarah 86 GER 4:10:55 4:21:01 2:02:24 70.-F18-29
479. Hölz-Netzer Melanie 66 GER 4:10:58 4:25:03 2:08:25 71.-F45-49
480. Schulze Carola 65 GER 4:11:03 4:24:01 2:02:34 40.-F50-54
481. Wintrich Michaela 83 GER 4:11:25 4:23:21 2:03:12 108.-F30-34
482. Mormone Maria 69 GER 4:11:27 4:39:14 2:07:56 72.-F45-49
483. Hauser Elke 70 AUT 4:11:42 4:27:43 2:05:37 73.-F45-49
484. Balado-Lopez Carolina 63 ESP 4:11:45 4:33:10 2:06:52 41.-F50-54
485. Kreiler Corinna 81 GER 4:11:46 4:24:37 2:07:56 109.-F30-34
486. Koszek Nikoletta 91 POL 4:11:47 4:26:39 2:03:59 71.-F18-29
487. Korotkova Elizaveta 83 RUS 4:11:49 4:35:08 2:09:51 110.-F30-34
488. Panero Cinzia 63 ITA 4:11:52 4:34:13 2:03:33 42.-F50-54
489. Wustinger Katharina 76 AUT 4:11:54 4:28:33 2:05:31 86.-F35-39
490. Grabmair Claudia 84 AUT 4:11:57 4:24:07 2:07:02 111.-F30-34
491. De-Bruin Evelyne 69 NED 4:11:59 4:23:58 1:57:55 74.-F45-49
492. Diendorfer Michaela 82 AUT 4:12:05 4:12:30 1:44:54 112.-F30-34
493. Nowak Marlena 81 POL 4:12:09 4:24:20 2:04:36 113.-F30-34
494. Hammerschmid Karin 68 AUT 4:12:09 4:22:50 2:02:06 75.-F45-49
495. Puscasiu Cristina 69 ROU 4:12:17 4:38:51 2:03:03 76.-F45-49
496. Ziemek Barbara 67 AUT 4:12:22 4:34:53 2:08:10 77.-F45-49
497. Hoffmann Susanne 67 GER 4:12:27 4:28:17 1:58:45 78.-F45-49
498. Maurer Doris 73 AUT 4:12:27 4:12:55 2:11:32 89.-F40-44
499. Kaczmarek Sara 87 POL 4:12:31 4:22:38 1:58:25 72.-F18-29
500. Carl Anita MA79 AUT 4:12:32 4:22:58 2:08:07 87.-F35-39
501. Vasiesiu Cristina-Valeria 76 ROU 4:12:32 4:39:09 2:03:02 88.-F35-39
502. Radojevic Suzana 63 SRB 4:12:36 4:32:44 2:05:31 43.-F50-54
503. Greig Fiona 86 GBR 4:12:40 4:24:41 2:06:38 73.-F18-29
504. Kappatou Olga MA82 GRE 4:12:40 4:24:50 2:07:57 114.-F30-34
505. Hudec Karin 70 AUT 4:12:41 4:23:06 2:03:09 79.-F45-49
506. Barzilai Ruth 59 ISR 4:12:42 4:28:44 2:05:56 16.-F55-59
507. Prechtl Sabine 75 AUT 4:12:45 4:38:22 2:05:43 90.-F40-44
508. Haessmann Elisabeth 64 AUT 4:13:07 4:18:29 2:02:53 44.-F50-54
509. Cais Manuela 73 AUT 4:13:18 4:25:37 1:59:51 91.-F40-44
510. Rubanova Marina 82 RUS 4:13:19 4:23:33 2:06:04 115.-F30-34
511. Lebreux Pascale Mrs66 FRA 4:13:20 4:26:54 1:59:50 80.-F45-49
512. Denk Sabine 66 AUT 4:13:27 4:25:14 1:59:42 81.-F45-49
513. Druml Sonja 79 AUT 4:13:35 4:19:00 2:05:58 89.-F35-39
514. Züllig Astrid 76 SUI 4:13:45 4:25:51 2:04:03 90.-F35-39
515. Eichele Ute 67 GER 4:13:48 4:29:57 1:57:15 82.-F45-49
516. Honeyman Sara 81 GBR 4:13:48 4:36:09 2:08:57 116.-F30-34
517. Pedowska Bozena 65 POL 4:13:52 4:24:28 2:04:41 45.-F50-54
518. Trummer Kerstin 75 AUT 4:13:58 4:29:52 2:06:18 92.-F40-44
519. Steiner Helga 67 AUT 4:13:59 4:25:55 2:06:40 83.-F45-49
520. Dickinger Jasmin 87 AUT 4:14:01 4:29:16 2:06:49 74.-F18-29
521. Placzek Ursula 72 AUT 4:14:07 4:26:09 2:05:26 93.-F40-44
522. Vukovic Silvija 77 AUT 4:14:14 4:28:31 2:02:10 91.-F35-39
523. Mühlbacher Daniela 75 AUT 4:14:23 4:37:05 2:04:16 94.-F40-44
524. Illmayer Elke 75 AUT 4:14:23 4:37:05 2:04:16 95.-F40-44
525. Ecker Gerda 61 AUT 4:14:24 4:26:16 2:04:17 46.-F50-54
526. Kucner Monika 71 POL 4:14:25 4:29:22 2:03:45 96.-F40-44
527. Heisler Evelyne 87 AUT 4:14:31 4:26:02 2:02:09 75.-F18-29
528. Freywald Ulrike 65 GER 4:14:32 4:28:20 2:00:17 47.-F50-54
529. Klose Gudrun 66 GER 4:14:32 4:20:00 2:01:20 84.-F45-49
530. Pellegrini Maria 68 ITA 4:14:34 4:28:02 1:59:56 85.-F45-49
531. Zier Michaela 68 AUT 4:14:34 4:25:24 2:08:28 86.-F45-49
532. Köberl Julia 76 AUT 4:14:38 4:30:04 2:05:46 92.-F35-39
533. Demeter Gabriella 72 HUN 4:14:46 4:16:57 2:05:16 97.-F40-44
534. Klobucar Anita 73 SLO 4:14:56 4:26:56 2:02:42 98.-F40-44
535. Damdinbazar Myagmarjav 91 AUT 4:14:58 4:35:48 2:04:34 76.-F18-29
536. Groth Heike 66 GER 4:15:08 4:31:12 2:04:13 87.-F45-49
537. Luthiger Laura 87 SUI 4:15:11 4:25:17 2:00:50 77.-F18-29
538. Mehler Viola 84 GER 4:15:12 4:30:12 2:03:05 117.-F30-34
539. Petrovic Dali 75 SRB 4:15:14 4:18:46 2:03:49 99.-F40-44
540. Busso Marta 90 ITA 4:15:20 4:19:24 2:06:45 78.-F18-29
541. Arneodo Adriana 57 ITA 4:15:20 4:19:24 2:06:36 17.-F55-59
542. Range Eva 82 GER 4:15:22 4:27:36 2:03:31 118.-F30-34
543. Szabadicsné Katalin 67 HUN 4:15:24 4:27:19 2:00:34 88.-F45-49
544. Johnson Cordula 63 GER 4:15:24 4:31:03 2:05:09 48.-F50-54
545. Regos Éva 81 HUN 4:15:24 4:27:20 2:06:23 119.-F30-34
546. Bajerova Ilona 58 CZE 4:15:26 4:29:42 2:00:52 18.-F55-59
547. Brunvoll Annemari 52 NOR 4:15:27 4:30:49 2:03:04 5.-F60-64
548. Esslbauer Christine 71 AUT 4:15:40 4:26:55 2:03:27 100.-F40-44
549. Zeiller Andrea 79 AUT 4:15:41 4:27:10 2:01:34 93.-F35-39
550. Windischbauer Andrea 65 AUT 4:15:43 4:30:37 2:00:32 49.-F50-54
551. Moser Maria 81 AUT 4:15:51 4:29:11 2:11:21 120.-F30-34
552. Merinova Maria 91 RUS 4:15:58 4:36:32 2:06:45 79.-F18-29
553. Braun Maria 77 POL 4:16:04 4:27:05 2:02:28 94.-F35-39
554. Stadlbauer Pascal 91 AUT 4:16:11 4:38:27 1:57:20 80.-F18-29
555. Metzbauer Lucia 83 AUT 4:16:16 4:26:34 2:02:41 121.-F30-34
556. Grandner Doris 71 AUT 4:16:19 4:28:09 1:56:07 101.-F40-44
557. Ryazanova Svetlana 76 RUS 4:16:20 4:39:57 2:13:46 95.-F35-39
558. Hutter Julia 84 AUT 4:16:28 4:28:05 2:08:17 122.-F30-34
559. Novy Heidi 71 AUT 4:16:31 4:16:37 2:01:30 102.-F40-44
560. Reitinger Gabriele 62 AUT 4:16:51 4:26:59 2:07:43 50.-F50-54
561. Hubert Martina 74 AUT 4:16:53 4:27:59 2:04:39 103.-F40-44
562. Burger Claudia 62 AUT 4:16:55 4:27:31 1:59:50 51.-F50-54
563. Hofer Sigrid 75 ITA 4:17:00 4:27:11 2:05:21 104.-F40-44
564. Kalvik Kaire 89 EST 4:17:06 4:32:41 2:08:23 81.-F18-29
565. Masureik Ruth 65 RSA 4:17:06 4:27:35 2:05:24 52.-F50-54
566. Steckel Jessica 78 GER 4:17:08 4:27:12 1:59:09 96.-F35-39
567. Kampmüller Renate 79 AUT 4:17:11 4:19:03 2:00:42 97.-F35-39
568. Pongratz Ingrid 64 AUT 4:17:15 4:28:02 1:58:52 53.-F50-54
569. Feichtenschlager Ingrid 62 AUT 4:17:15 4:32:14 2:08:07 54.-F50-54
570. Jesenko Andreja 66 SLO 4:17:17 4:30:28 2:05:39 89.-F45-49
571. Link Bettina 75 GER 4:17:20 4:30:39 2:04:17 105.-F40-44
572. Bourbonnaux Fabienne 80 FRA 4:17:22 4:29:45 2:04:02 98.-F35-39
573. Luciano Manuela 79 ITA 4:17:24 4:21:28 2:06:28 99.-F35-39
574. Francesca Belosi MA88 ITA 4:17:26 4:29:55 2:08:58 82.-F18-29
575. Fonti Cristina 73 ITA 4:17:30 4:21:34 2:06:28 106.-F40-44
576. Dabrowska Natalia 76 POL 4:17:33 4:23:02 2:07:38 100.-F35-39
577. Steiber Brigitte 76 AUT 4:17:34 4:38:51 2:02:42 101.-F35-39
578. Holopainen Anne 76 FIN 4:17:45 4:31:28 2:09:18 102.-F35-39
579. Hahnenkamp Elisabeth 67 AUT 4:17:55 4:29:52 2:06:40 90.-F45-49
580. Putzer Monika 77 AUT 4:17:55 4:29:50 2:02:03 103.-F35-39
581. Hubmayr Evelyne 69 AUT 4:17:58 4:34:36 2:05:31 91.-F45-49
582. Beneke Birgit 65 GER 4:18:09 4:28:59 2:08:28 55.-F50-54
583. Hude Petra 69 AUT 4:18:17 4:30:26 2:04:30 92.-F45-49
584. Waldenberger Margit 76 AUT 4:18:17 4:30:26 2:04:32 104.-F35-39
585. Voppichler Christina 80 AUT 4:18:18 4:22:51 2:08:32 105.-F35-39
586. Mühlethaler Monika 76 SUI 4:18:26 4:40:39 2:07:07 106.-F35-39
587. Gore Rachel 84 GBR 4:18:27 4:39:21 2:08:26 123.-F30-34
588. Pastrello Simonetta 66 ITA 4:18:32 4:39:56 2:06:15 93.-F45-49
589. Ladde Petra 80 AUT 4:18:36 4:42:09 2:05:19 107.-F35-39
590. Vol Anna 89 RUS 4:18:43 4:29:41 2:08:15 83.-F18-29
591. Araujo Isabel 66 POR 4:18:45 4:30:49 2:06:39 94.-F45-49
592. Schöpf Heide 66 GER 4:18:46 4:34:28 2:06:44 95.-F45-49
593. Kaiser Elvira 77 AUT 4:18:59 4:43:40 2:06:23 108.-F35-39
594. Toth Eszter 74 HUN 4:19:06 4:30:56 2:02:33 107.-F40-44
595. Monus Livia 66 HUN 4:19:06 4:30:57 2:06:15 96.-F45-49
596. Sgariglia Pamela 85 ITA 4:19:12 4:32:49 2:11:02 124.-F30-34
597. Dienbauer Petra 71 AUT 4:19:27 4:30:37 2:01:55 108.-F40-44
598. Gomes Ana-Marcia 69 BRA 4:19:29 4:20:56 2:04:09 97.-F45-49
599. Belliardo Sabina 73 ITA 4:19:43 4:23:48 2:06:36 109.-F40-44
600. Pfeiler-Opitz Marianne 74 AUT 4:19:43 4:21:42 2:00:23 110.-F40-44
601. Lubasch Annette 70 GER 4:19:45 4:30:21 2:03:09 98.-F45-49
602. Shmyr Daria 83 RUS 4:19:46 4:46:12 2:20:47 125.-F30-34
603. Stigler Brigitte 76 AUT 4:19:48 4:34:42 2:05:55 109.-F35-39
604. Rosser Helene 74 SUI 4:20:07 4:31:40 2:06:03 111.-F40-44
605. Paillard Elisabeth 65 FRA 4:20:21 4:31:40 2:02:28 56.-F50-54
606. Zindel Carmen 75 SUI 4:20:22 4:31:19 2:06:14 112.-F40-44
607. Kapllani Satime 87 ALB 4:20:25 4:23:14 1:57:02 84.-F18-29
608. Kunicki Kai-Saskia 79 GER 4:20:28 4:32:05 2:08:11 110.-F35-39
609. Khodorkovskaya Anna 85 RUS 4:20:29 4:34:46 2:11:38 126.-F30-34
610. Debossens Fabienne 72 SUI 4:20:29 4:32:05 2:01:25 113.-F40-44
611. Ellis Elizabeth 63 GBR 4:20:35 4:31:10 1:59:49 57.-F50-54
612. Shaginian Anna 92 RUS 4:20:36 4:42:41 2:11:29 85.-F18-29
613. Maisonneuve Patricia 61 FRA 4:20:37 4:24:54 2:01:52 58.-F50-54
614. Grönroos Monica 63 FIN 4:20:48 4:32:24 2:06:30 59.-F50-54
615. Glück Pamela 84 AUT 4:20:53 4:41:02 2:02:56 127.-F30-34
616. Kawan Manuela 62 AUT 4:21:10 4:32:39 2:06:23 60.-F50-54
617. Hopf Astrid 72 AUT 4:21:10 4:34:19 2:02:12 114.-F40-44
618. Helm Lisa 90 GER 4:21:27 4:33:27 2:02:23 86.-F18-29
619. Bucher Barbara 85 AUT 4:21:31 4:43:51 2:08:57 128.-F30-34
620. Tseitlin Lidia 83 GER 4:21:38 4:43:08 2:11:24 129.-F30-34
621. Joris Elisabeth 67 GER 4:21:43 4:23:02 2:05:27 99.-F45-49
622. Eschbach Rita 64 GER 4:21:49 4:36:59 2:00:38 61.-F50-54
623. Boissel Martine 70 FRA 4:21:52 4:32:21 2:09:28 100.-F45-49
624. Eremia Natalia 81 MDA 4:21:54 4:42:38 2:05:32 130.-F30-34
625. Gabbiani Patrizia 63 ITA 4:21:58 4:33:31 2:11:31 62.-F50-54
626. Essex Jessica MA84 CAN 4:21:59 4:35:22 1:59:34 131.-F30-34
627. Spinn Marlies 55 GER 4:22:09 4:33:46 2:09:51 6.-F60-64
628. Strickling Marietta 64 GER 4:22:09 4:33:46 2:09:52 63.-F50-54
629. Chauviere Fabienne 60 FRA 4:22:28 4:42:32 2:09:00 19.-F55-59
630. Giner Barbara 65 AUT 4:22:28 4:39:06 2:07:14 64.-F50-54
631. Horvath Andrea 72 AUT 4:22:34 4:46:58 2:07:31 115.-F40-44
632. Rouckova Kamila 76 CZE 4:22:37 4:36:44 2:06:41 111.-F35-39
633. Santos Vanessa 70 BRA 4:22:39 4:47:09 2:09:32 101.-F45-49
634. Fiedler Rebecca 82 GER 4:22:40 4:48:02 2:05:54 132.-F30-34
635. Ozawa Rissa 70 JPN 4:22:42 4:34:19 2:06:41 102.-F45-49
636. Sailer-Spellitz Sylvia 68 AUT 4:22:46 4:36:32 2:04:21 103.-F45-49
637. De-Coster Wouter 73 BEL 4:22:52 4:33:19 2:01:41 116.-F40-44
638. Geiger Sabine 65 GER 4:22:56 4:36:48 2:03:28 65.-F50-54
639. Bar-Kayama Meirav 72 ISR 4:23:12 4:24:40 2:10:25 117.-F40-44
640. Aird Kim 73 GBR 4:23:13 4:34:08 2:02:02 118.-F40-44
641. Hinrichs Anneke 87 GER 4:23:13 4:34:35 2:11:51 87.-F18-29
642. Shalem Shirly 87 ISR 4:23:22 4:34:47 2:05:13 88.-F18-29
643. Kuivanen Suvi 83 FIN 4:23:25 4:35:43 2:08:15 133.-F30-34
644. Feyen-Weisse Magali 75 LUX 4:23:27 4:33:52 2:06:43 119.-F40-44
645. Denelle Nicole 66 LUX 4:23:27 4:33:52 2:06:44 104.-F45-49
646. Ojajärvi Kaisa 64 FIN 4:23:28 4:38:30 2:06:57 66.-F50-54
647. Witkowski Waltraud 62 GER 4:23:29 4:49:20 2:11:09 67.-F50-54
648. Ludkovsky Anna 70 RUS 4:23:35 4:48:32 2:12:50 105.-F45-49
649. Kovács Kinga 78 HUN 4:23:38 4:50:02 2:11:27 112.-F35-39
650. Wohlmann Gabriele 58 AUT 4:23:53 4:39:47 2:06:18 20.-F55-59
651. Tako Dorit 67 ISR 4:24:02 4:48:10 2:07:02 106.-F45-49
652. Giraudo Daniela 69 ITA 4:24:06 4:28:11 2:07:55 107.-F45-49
653. Menzlova Hana 70 AUT 4:24:15 4:50:02 2:08:57 108.-F45-49
654. Fottová Jana 81 SVK 4:24:18 4:45:18 2:04:54 134.-F30-34
655. Guimon Isabelle 69 FRA 4:24:31 4:44:44 2:08:08 109.-F45-49
656. Drozdowskyj Ana 52 SRI 4:24:34 4:36:58 2:02:43 7.-F60-64
657. Cattaruzza Lorena 68 ITA 4:24:34 4:36:11 2:10:19 110.-F45-49
658. Kemppinen Heidi 75 FIN 4:24:36 4:37:47 2:07:11 120.-F40-44
659. Holzinger Nelly 80 AUT 4:24:38 4:38:20 2:05:32 113.-F35-39
660. Romanut Roberta 63 ITA 4:24:45 4:46:23 2:07:43 68.-F50-54
661. Lehotzky Barbara 77 HUN 4:24:53 4:47:11 2:05:01 114.-F35-39
662. Martina Cristina 72 ITA 4:24:56 4:29:00 2:06:29 121.-F40-44
663. Ellingsen Inger 55 NOR 4:25:04 4:38:22 2:11:56 8.-F60-64
664. Nicolae Raluca 85 ROU 4:25:20 4:45:59 2:09:04 135.-F30-34
665. Franzinelli Sibylle 90 ITA 4:25:39 4:37:29 2:05:52 89.-F18-29
666. Padovese Elena 80 ITA 4:25:41 4:42:11 1:58:52 115.-F35-39
667. Lechner Tanja 77 AUT 4:25:42 4:46:23 2:05:14 116.-F35-39
668. Monitzer Vanessa 74 AUT 4:25:44 4:52:33 2:06:46 122.-F40-44
669. Culina Marina 80 CRO 4:25:49 4:48:29 2:09:02 117.-F35-39
670. Hoffmann Claudia 66 AUT 4:25:53 4:39:21 2:06:36 111.-F45-49
671. Ihasz Csilla 68 HUN 4:25:54 4:37:57 2:10:03 112.-F45-49
672. Winkler Beatrix MA72 ITA 4:25:54 4:36:00 2:07:58 123.-F40-44
673. Sroka Marta 80 POL 4:26:13 4:46:56 2:11:34 118.-F35-39
674. Matei Adriana 75 ROU 4:26:25 4:53:01 2:07:25 124.-F40-44
675. Fian Tabea 91 AUT 4:26:25 4:47:41 2:05:58 90.-F18-29
676. Stickler Susanne 81 AUT 4:26:27 4:43:09 2:12:37 136.-F30-34
677. Rupf Katja 81 SUI 4:26:29 4:47:53 2:09:08 137.-F30-34
678. Jovancevic Ivona 81 AUT 4:26:31 4:47:33 2:08:12 138.-F30-34
679. Schmitt Alexandra 70 GER 4:26:33 4:37:07 2:08:19 113.-F45-49
680. Ziegelbäck Renate 66 AUT 4:26:36 4:38:03 2:09:14 114.-F45-49
681. Karcher Anja 76 GER 4:26:41 4:39:25 2:13:38 119.-F35-39
682. Gusner Kristina 74 AUT 4:26:50 4:47:59 2:03:48 125.-F40-44
683. Steininger Claudia 70 AUT 4:26:57 4:29:21 1:58:59 115.-F45-49
684. Widowitz Marta 77 AUT 4:27:04 4:37:24 2:02:22 120.-F35-39
685. Götz-Irrgang Lisa 64 GER 4:27:09 4:47:55 2:09:04 69.-F50-54
686. Rini Elizabeth 81 USA 4:27:22 4:49:17 2:06:56 139.-F30-34
687. Geissrigler Claudia 89 AUT 4:27:22 4:50:50 2:10:40 91.-F18-29
688. Petrelli Giuseppina 65 ITA 4:27:28 4:29:44 2:06:55 70.-F50-54
689. Ebeling Julia 77 GER 4:27:30 4:38:22 2:03:31 121.-F35-39
690. Blumer Jessica 84 SUI 4:27:34 4:40:04 2:13:40 140.-F30-34
691. Nather Stephanie 81 GER 4:27:34 4:40:04 2:13:41 141.-F30-34
692. Thormann Nora 79 GER 4:27:34 4:40:04 2:13:41 122.-F35-39
693. Scheichel Alexandra 91 AUT 4:27:48 4:40:07 2:13:10 92.-F18-29
694. Wagner Petra 70 AUT 4:27:48 4:39:19 2:11:10 116.-F45-49
695. Scholz Anita 72 AUT 4:27:48 4:39:20 2:11:09 126.-F40-44
696. Batorska Monika 84 FRA 4:27:54 4:54:01 2:18:36 142.-F30-34
697. Müller Susan 74 GER 4:28:04 4:50:20 2:09:04 127.-F40-44
698. Pieber Katrin 89 AUT 4:28:05 4:31:52 2:03:13 93.-F18-29
699. Roseman Richmal 85 GBR 4:28:05 4:41:27 2:10:47 143.-F30-34
700. Carlsen Susanne 63 DEN 4:28:35 4:40:02 2:09:21 71.-F50-54
701. Egger Tanja 85 AUT 4:28:40 4:39:14 2:09:07 144.-F30-34
702. Dixon Laura 80 GBR 4:28:42 4:52:23 2:08:42 123.-F35-39
703. Zwarnig Quirina-Felizitas 90 AUT 4:28:46 4:40:20 2:11:40 94.-F18-29
704. Kaczan-Winiarska Ewa 73 POL 4:28:48 4:53:14 2:07:27 128.-F40-44
705. Monney Kim 76 NZL 4:28:51 4:40:04 2:09:52 124.-F35-39
706. Gansch Katharina 87 AUT 4:28:51 4:39:40 2:12:58 95.-F18-29
707. Gatelli Chiara 67 ITA 4:28:56 4:41:14 2:02:21 117.-F45-49
708. Machaczek Caroline 84 AUT 4:28:56 4:52:25 2:07:05 145.-F30-34
709. Gambarelli Rita 72 ITA 4:29:09 4:39:37 2:05:53 129.-F40-44
710. Fehr-Fouvy Nathalie 68 SUI 4:29:13 4:40:11 2:09:57 118.-F45-49
711. Welsch Andrea 58 GER 4:29:14 4:31:43 2:03:48 21.-F55-59
712. Marlagkoutsou Evangelia 63 GRE 4:29:15 4:39:18 2:06:43 72.-F50-54
713. Brendecke Angela 51 GER 4:29:18 4:40:30 2:11:46 9.-F60-64
714. Mayer Anna-Maria 68 AUT 4:29:22 4:54:47 2:10:56 119.-F45-49
715. Weinhofer Bernadette 50 AUT 4:29:31 4:42:08 2:12:57 1.-F65-69
716. Xu Ning 81 CHN 4:29:39 4:30:10 2:01:09 146.-F30-34
717. Dymacz Maria 87 POL 4:29:49 4:41:19 2:10:17 96.-F18-29
718. Lebon Patricia MA63 FRA 4:29:52 4:40:24 2:15:43 73.-F50-54
719. Ferre Monique MA55 FRA 4:29:53 4:40:25 2:15:43 10.-F60-64
720. Kern Christine 75 AUT 4:29:53 4:32:31 2:13:27 130.-F40-44
721. Jent Tanja 82 SUI 4:30:05 4:51:39 2:14:52 147.-F30-34
722. Schwab Alexandra 69 AUT 4:30:10 4:40:40 2:07:06 120.-F45-49
723. Jereb Alenka 77 SLO 4:30:13 4:51:16 2:15:09 125.-F35-39
724. Rupp Andrea 58 AUT 4:30:22 4:42:33 2:11:12 22.-F55-59
725. Fallmann Claudia 76 AUT 4:30:34 4:44:01 2:14:11 126.-F35-39
726. Hutter Elfriede 65 AUT 4:30:36 4:57:29 2:14:11 74.-F50-54
727. Drobil Doris 69 AUT 4:30:42 4:43:28 2:10:47 121.-F45-49
728. Dokuchaeva Natalia 78 RUS 4:30:45 4:58:24 2:14:00 127.-F35-39
729. Moreira Telma 86 POR 4:30:52 4:42:14 2:10:26 97.-F18-29
730. Mercier Joan 63 USA 4:30:56 4:46:44 2:12:36 75.-F50-54
731. Bourne Kirstie 86 GBR 4:30:58 4:43:57 2:10:11 98.-F18-29
732. Schafer Karin 71 SUI 4:30:58 4:46:39 2:10:23 131.-F40-44
733. Saban Edith 67 ISR 4:31:01 4:55:06 2:12:27 122.-F45-49
734. Erjavec Mojca 59 SLO 4:31:10 4:52:21 2:15:00 23.-F55-59
735. Friedl Sylvia 63 AUT 4:31:14 4:41:17 2:08:29 76.-F50-54
736. Weidinger Gabriele 74 AUT 4:31:30 4:47:50 2:12:19 132.-F40-44
737. Macher Helene 56 GER 4:31:36 4:41:40 2:09:43 24.-F55-59
738. Möller Martina 65 GER 4:31:47 4:43:25 2:16:33 77.-F50-54
739. Chausset Marguerite 49 FRA 4:31:50 4:43:39 2:12:03 2.-F65-69
740. Glatz Johanna 64 AUT 4:31:52 4:37:12 2:04:23 78.-F50-54
741. Liller Stefanie 78 GER 4:31:54 4:53:42 2:16:42 128.-F35-39
742. Biener Gudrun 92 AUT 4:31:59 4:54:42 2:12:00 99.-F18-29
743. Pinto Patrizia 69 ITA 4:32:01 4:45:28 2:09:38 123.-F45-49
744. Dienes Viktoria 81 HUN 4:32:04 4:53:54 2:16:24 148.-F30-34
745. Karhunen Eeva 65 FIN 4:32:04 4:54:52 2:19:43 79.-F50-54
746. Helson Herve 62 FRA 4:32:04 4:45:25 2:00:03 80.-F50-54
747. Onger Elisabeth 67 AUT 4:32:18 4:37:39 2:13:37 124.-F45-49
748. Hiltcher Séverine 71 FRA 4:32:26 4:42:57 2:13:20 133.-F40-44
749. Schreyer Sabine 75 GER 4:32:30 4:43:52 2:13:08 134.-F40-44
750. Smith Nina MA87 GBR 4:32:40 4:37:18 2:11:11 100.-F18-29
751. Gedeon Nora 76 HUN 4:32:40 4:57:12 2:18:28 129.-F35-39
752. Dancsi Noemi 85 HUN 4:32:45 4:47:38 2:05:36 149.-F30-34
753. Biskupska Ewa 77 POL 4:33:22 4:43:30 2:11:09 130.-F35-39
754. Hernandez-Biosca Susana 62 ESP 4:33:27 4:44:26 2:03:23 81.-F50-54
755. Kissova Eva 60 SVK 4:33:30 4:54:16 2:08:10 25.-F55-59
756. Soos Vanda 83 HUN 4:33:30 4:46:26 2:16:55 150.-F30-34
757. Reynolds Jodie 81 GBR 4:33:38 4:45:27 2:06:15 151.-F30-34
758. Bernatowicz Kinga 87 POL 4:33:51 5:01:05 2:14:21 101.-F18-29
759. Moisei Elena 87 MDA 4:34:03 4:44:08 2:06:44 102.-F18-29
760. Schindler Karin 78 GER 4:34:09 4:45:31 2:13:08 131.-F35-39
761. Pantzar-Seppälä Sari 62 FIN 4:34:36 4:59:24 2:18:44 82.-F50-54
762. Taraszka Magdalena 82 POL 4:34:43 4:59:48 2:13:35 152.-F30-34
763. Rapanicz Joanna 77 POL 4:34:43 4:59:48 2:10:33 132.-F35-39
764. Kenig Katarzyna 82 POL 4:34:43 4:59:48 2:10:34 153.-F30-34
765. Albrecht Anke 81 GER 4:34:57 4:46:18 2:09:54 154.-F30-34
766. Raninger Petra 83 AUT 4:35:09 4:59:10 2:14:37 155.-F30-34
767. Baumgartner Petra 69 AUT 4:35:37 5:01:51 2:16:38 125.-F45-49
768. Weinerer Lydia 86 AUT 4:35:49 4:46:30 2:02:09 103.-F18-29
769. Lukesch Andrea 63 AUT 4:36:01 4:46:47 2:10:40 83.-F50-54
770. Horvath Birgit 71 AUT 4:36:12 4:41:40 2:07:55 135.-F40-44
771. Wieger Eva-Maria 71 AUT 4:36:19 4:48:09 2:16:38 136.-F40-44
772. Oberger Raphaela 85 AUT 4:36:19 5:01:12 2:13:49 156.-F30-34
773. Szabo Agnes-Boglarka 84 AUT 4:36:23 5:02:43 2:13:26 157.-F30-34
774. Metzdorf Janika 93 GER 4:36:23 5:04:03 2:19:22 104.-F18-29
775. Weissbacher Gaby 81 AUT 4:36:29 5:01:54 2:08:18 158.-F30-34
776. Delahaye Arnaud 65 SUI 4:36:35 4:48:08 2:10:35 84.-F50-54
777. Pietsch Katrin 63 GER 4:36:40 4:48:07 2:14:11 85.-F50-54
778. Seite Isabelle 64 FRA 4:36:44 4:58:42 2:10:03 86.-F50-54
779. Koci Astrid 74 AUT 4:37:02 5:01:10 2:17:04 137.-F40-44
780. Le-Barbier Béatrice 65 FRA 4:37:03 4:51:39 2:10:35 87.-F50-54
781. Huemer Karin 80 AUT 4:37:20 4:51:49 2:10:36 133.-F35-39
782. Zembaty Antonia 84 AUT 4:37:32 5:01:57 2:17:55 159.-F30-34
783. Wimmer Hannelore 77 AUT 4:37:51 5:01:20 2:11:50 134.-F35-39
784. Gilliam Lilach 63 ISR 4:38:00 5:02:03 2:20:15 88.-F50-54
785. Fischer Katrin MA85 AUT 4:38:02 5:00:48 2:20:09 160.-F30-34
786. Haas Sonja 72 AUT 4:38:10 5:02:48 2:16:51 138.-F40-44
787. Stempel-Andrä Kathrin 72 GBR 4:38:10 4:58:14 2:13:26 139.-F40-44
788. Dobruchowska Emilia 66 POL 4:38:20 4:48:47 2:04:33 126.-F45-49
789. Böhm Anna 94 AUT 4:38:26 4:50:36 2:13:24 105.-F18-29
790. Jacobs Véronique 67 BEL 4:38:28 4:51:18 2:17:46 127.-F45-49
791. Fuchs Sigrid 63 GER 4:38:40 5:04:06 2:18:20 89.-F50-54
792. Sperber Carina 88 AUT 4:38:41 4:49:33 2:20:17 106.-F18-29
793. Batinic Katarina 79 CRO 4:38:41 4:50:26 2:11:24 135.-F35-39
794. Hrebic Ingrid 68 AUT 4:38:45 5:06:54 2:20:09 128.-F45-49
795. Renner Michaela 75 SVK 4:38:48 5:01:07 2:16:28 140.-F40-44
796. Stadlmann Ehrentraud 69 AUT 4:38:52 4:42:29 2:15:00 129.-F45-49
797. Malagnini Filomena 69 ITA 4:38:57 5:00:56 2:08:30 130.-F45-49
798. Kasakoff Xenia 90 AUT 4:39:00 5:01:23 2:10:14 107.-F18-29
799. MonnÉ Nicole 60 FRA 4:39:08 4:50:48 2:07:47 26.-F55-59
800. Svrckova Lucie 82 CZE 4:39:14 4:52:19 2:13:50 161.-F30-34
801. Ariail Lorraine 93 USA 4:39:21 5:05:29 2:12:31 108.-F18-29
802. Biswal Rhona 74 GER 4:39:21 4:49:32 2:13:51 141.-F40-44
803. Pál Noémi MA91 HUN 4:39:24 5:07:45 2:19:46 109.-F18-29
804. Eva Radu 75 ROU 4:39:24 5:07:45 2:19:46 142.-F40-44
805. Loredana Ritea 85 ROU 4:39:26 5:07:45 2:19:49 162.-F30-34
806. Puffing Daniela-Maria 84 AUT 4:39:34 5:00:15 2:07:40 163.-F30-34
807. Peller Tamar 67 ISR 4:39:36 4:53:31 2:17:55 131.-F45-49
808. Senn Silvia 59 SUI 4:39:46 4:50:42 2:04:37 27.-F55-59
809. Dubois Catherine 68 FRA 4:39:50 5:00:27 2:14:49 132.-F45-49
810. Raschke Katrin 79 GER 4:39:57 4:51:11 2:12:34 136.-F35-39
811. Guffanti Chiara 66 ITA 4:39:57 5:03:00 2:18:38 133.-F45-49
812. Mclean Kate 65 GBR 4:40:01 4:55:36 2:12:21 90.-F50-54
813. Naschenweng Angela 85 AUT 4:40:05 5:05:21 2:21:10 164.-F30-34
814. Thöni Astrid 66 AUT 4:40:19 4:53:46 2:17:04 134.-F45-49
815. Mevissen Beate 60 GER 4:40:20 4:52:56 2:11:55 28.-F55-59
816. Fuchs-Ager Brigitte 82 AUT 4:40:20 4:55:43 2:12:09 165.-F30-34
817. Pacher Anna 89 AUT 4:40:33 5:08:03 2:28:06 110.-F18-29
818. Litmanen Tuula 71 FIN 4:40:36 5:06:51 2:17:42 143.-F40-44
819. Mastrantoni Silvia 71 ITA 4:40:37 5:04:50 2:14:05 144.-F40-44
820. Götz Angelika 88 AUT 4:40:44 4:51:26 2:08:38 111.-F18-29
821. Krasnik Simona 71 SLO 4:40:51 5:02:06 2:14:57 145.-F40-44
822. Aradits Andreea 81 ROU 4:40:54 4:55:05 2:19:49 166.-F30-34
823. Lundin Cristina 74 ROU 4:40:54 4:55:05 2:19:50 146.-F40-44
824. Mellinghoff Kerstin 87 GER 4:41:00 5:04:15 2:17:23 112.-F18-29
825. Guccini Lucia 60 ITA 4:41:23 4:53:00 2:10:21 29.-F55-59
826. Steinmann Gudrun M78 AUT 4:41:28 4:52:27 2:14:31 137.-F35-39
827. Suursaar Ülle 61 EST 4:41:29 4:52:53 2:20:19 91.-F50-54
828. Compostella Romana 65 ITA 4:41:29 5:08:02 2:14:50 92.-F50-54
829. Koivusaari Ullamaija 70 FIN 4:41:34 4:52:31 2:14:11 135.-F45-49
830. Lagunovskaya Ksenia 80 RUS 4:41:39 5:08:05 2:20:47 138.-F35-39
831. Bauer Annemarie 63 AUT 4:41:49 4:52:58 2:13:17 93.-F50-54
832. Speiser Nora 91 AUT 4:41:51 5:07:20 2:13:30 113.-F18-29
833. Schmit Gabi 77 AUT 4:41:53 4:55:13 2:19:43 139.-F35-39
834. Drobny Daniela 75 AUT 4:42:02 5:05:36 2:14:31 147.-F40-44
835. Simon Linda 83 GER 4:42:08 5:09:11 2:18:47 167.-F30-34
836. Daia Andrea 81 HUN 4:42:14 5:06:53 2:21:18 168.-F30-34
837. Pühringer Charlotta 92 SWE 4:42:25 5:07:30 2:24:55 114.-F18-29
838. Schwarzenberger Bettina 88 AUT 4:42:26 5:07:40 2:10:45 115.-F18-29
839. Marko Maria 89 AUT 4:42:40 5:09:27 2:24:39 116.-F18-29
840. Plangger Bianca-Martina 86 AUT 4:42:53 5:02:57 2:09:40 117.-F18-29
841. Böhm Birgit 84 AUT 4:42:57 5:04:54 2:16:14 169.-F30-34
842. Skutnik Colleen 71 GER 4:43:02 4:55:47 2:13:38 148.-F40-44
843. Fabrin Paola 68 ITA 4:43:03 5:05:30 2:09:56 136.-F45-49
844. Fluhr Brigitte 71 GER 4:43:17 5:09:02 2:21:05 149.-F40-44
845. Zeilinger Alexandra 75 AUT 4:43:26 5:03:49 2:14:05 150.-F40-44
846. Schmidt Lisa 86 AUT 4:43:41 5:08:20 2:21:07 118.-F18-29
847. Carboniello Gloria 57 ITA 4:43:44 4:54:46 2:15:57 30.-F55-59
848. Erdoss Eszter 82 HUN 4:43:46 5:08:19 2:10:24 170.-F30-34
849. Elwischger Kirsten 80 AUT 4:43:54 4:48:50 2:08:48 140.-F35-39
850. Rodharth Katharina 81 AUT 4:44:11 5:05:29 2:14:46 171.-F30-34
851. Droguet Christine 69 SUI 4:44:13 4:55:19 2:07:44 137.-F45-49
852. Holaus-Prantner Martina 86 AUT 4:44:22 5:05:03 2:19:35 119.-F18-29
853. Popova Maria 79 RUS 4:44:28 5:08:38 2:16:38 141.-F35-39
854. Boual Parmy 68 GBR 4:44:35 4:56:36 2:09:06 138.-F45-49
855. Pelzel Marion 66 AUT 4:44:36 5:06:32 2:11:57 139.-F45-49
856. Facchin Martina 85 ITA 4:44:37 4:57:51 2:15:11 172.-F30-34
857. Claes Lucia 65 BEL 4:44:48 4:57:39 2:17:46 94.-F50-54
858. Rapouch Jennifer 79 AUT 4:44:55 5:08:03 2:16:49 142.-F35-39
859. Holopainen Marja 53 FIN 4:45:01 4:58:44 2:13:47 11.-F60-64
860. Cassidy Alimpiada 79 RUS 4:45:07 4:55:31 2:09:38 143.-F35-39
861. Thompson-Roe Tarnia 71 GBR 4:45:20 4:56:02 2:15:20 151.-F40-44
862. Kofler Astrid 85 AUT 4:46:07 5:13:08 2:22:26 173.-F30-34
863. Riedl Caroline 91 AUT 4:46:07 5:13:08 2:22:25 120.-F18-29
864. Strauß Annette 64 GER 4:46:28 5:09:54 2:14:41 95.-F50-54
865. Ofner Martina 67 AUT 4:46:48 5:09:16 2:14:55 140.-F45-49
866. Lesur Marion 88 FRA 4:46:59 4:47:56 2:10:08 121.-F18-29
867. Stelmaszek Barbara MA81 POL 4:47:00 4:47:56 2:10:08 174.-F30-34
868. Stamouli Maria 72 GRE 4:47:05 4:58:54 2:15:11 152.-F40-44
869. Männikkö Miia 74 FIN 4:47:15 5:07:46 2:12:04 153.-F40-44
870. Herzig Gabriele 64 GER 4:47:15 4:59:55 2:15:27 96.-F50-54
871. Leszczynska Marzena 79 POL 4:47:32 5:13:34 2:24:25 144.-F35-39
872. Oconnor Eileen 83 IRL 4:47:38 5:07:59 2:25:43 175.-F30-34
873. Wagner Stefanie 92 AUT 4:47:40 5:12:53 2:21:43 122.-F18-29
874. Pappenscheller Anita 92 AUT 4:47:41 5:12:53 2:21:43 123.-F18-29
875. Pokorny Renee-Mercedes 86 AUT 4:47:44 5:15:27 2:24:10 124.-F18-29
876. Neuberger Sabine 92 AUT 4:47:44 5:09:51 2:11:16 125.-F18-29
877. Csencsits Bettina 86 AUT 4:47:44 5:11:01 2:21:19 126.-F18-29
878. Meier-Zgraggen Stefanie 71 SUI 4:47:47 4:59:06 2:18:20 154.-F40-44
879. Haberzett Perissa 93 GER 4:48:08 5:01:51 2:18:47 127.-F18-29
880. Huber Lina 85 GER 4:48:09 5:01:51 2:18:47 176.-F30-34
881. Faragó Orsolya 70 HUN 4:48:09 5:12:22 2:22:09 141.-F45-49
882. Polcerova Karin 81 SVK 4:48:13 5:16:07 2:10:23 177.-F30-34
883. Ribeiro Martine 61 FRA 4:48:14 5:00:40 2:15:38 97.-F50-54
884. Zier Simone 79 GER 4:48:30 5:16:19 2:18:40 145.-F35-39
885. Delerba Gabriella 70 ITA 4:48:51 4:52:56 2:18:00 142.-F45-49
886. Herrmann Simone 60 GER 4:49:05 5:01:09 2:21:11 31.-F55-59
887. Steinkellner Susi 81 AUT 4:49:11 5:10:13 2:23:38 178.-F30-34
888. Gilboa Limor 71 ISR 4:49:27 5:13:30 2:21:06 155.-F40-44
889. Ella-Zogo Marie-Sylvie 73 FRA 4:49:29 4:49:42 2:12:34 156.-F40-44
890. Roland Véronique 61 FRA 4:49:38 5:09:51 2:22:05 98.-F50-54
891. Danihel Andrea 69 AUT 4:49:42 5:16:32 2:24:03 143.-F45-49
892. Peel Annemarie 66 AUT 4:49:42 5:00:50 2:16:25 144.-F45-49
893. Sündhofer--Haindl Susanne 68 AUT 4:49:44 5:13:52 2:17:05 145.-F45-49
894. Romanchuk Oxana 88 RUS 4:49:47 5:00:10 2:20:11 128.-F18-29
895. Pasca Iulia-Gabriela 79 ROU 4:49:57 5:01:25 2:17:21 146.-F35-39
896. Borella Lorella 64 ITA 4:49:58 5:01:31 2:18:11 99.-F50-54
897. Sarna Magdalena 87 POL 4:49:59 5:10:22 2:13:19 129.-F18-29
898. Pockar Ljiljana 55 SLO 4:50:13 5:00:54 2:17:54 12.-F60-64
899. Grof Katalin 82 AUT 4:50:17 5:10:46 2:08:09 179.-F30-34
900. Brandhuber Ulrike 70 AUT 4:50:24 5:15:03 2:27:02 146.-F45-49
901. Stocker Isabella 85 AUT 4:50:25 5:06:07 2:29:37 180.-F30-34
902. Kamleitner Edith 64 AUT 4:50:40 5:15:26 2:16:06 100.-F50-54
903. Benke Gabriella 74 HUN 4:50:45 5:15:36 2:36:06 157.-F40-44
904. Bal Margot 59 NED 4:50:48 5:00:59 2:17:05 32.-F55-59
905. Berndonner Silvia 76 AUT 4:50:52 5:04:14 2:25:29 147.-F35-39
906. Diaz-Ballard Grecia 75 MEX 4:50:55 4:51:54 2:12:13 158.-F40-44
907. Meissner Manuela 77 GER 4:51:00 5:03:03 2:16:55 148.-F35-39
908. Boesen Mia 88 DEN 4:51:05 5:18:12 1:59:53 130.-F18-29
909. Lopez Esther MA69 ESP 4:51:07 5:14:41 2:14:42 147.-F45-49
910. Becker Sari 77 FIN 4:51:11 5:03:41 2:25:16 149.-F35-39
911. Rowe Tamara 88 IRL 4:51:24 5:15:54 2:17:15 131.-F18-29
912. Rottensteiner-Grohsmann Charlotte 67 AUT 4:51:39 5:18:57 2:13:33 148.-F45-49
913. Gukasian Nane 89 RUS 4:51:41 5:15:10 2:32:34 132.-F18-29
914. Helmreich Theresia 62 AUT 4:51:47 5:02:25 2:18:57 101.-F50-54
915. Kasubke Jana 76 GER 4:52:11 5:05:04 2:19:43 150.-F35-39
916. Lee,-Van-Der Margot 60 NED 4:52:18 5:14:19 2:26:58 33.-F55-59
917. Stögerer Maria 64 AUT 4:52:25 5:16:50 2:28:16 102.-F50-54
918. Höhne Ruth 60 GER 4:52:44 5:13:51 2:19:09 34.-F55-59
919. K Ora 70 ISR 4:52:48 5:16:56 2:27:34 149.-F45-49
920. Enz Michaela 65 AUT 4:52:57 5:08:36 2:18:59 103.-F50-54
921. Lowinski Mareike 88 GER 4:53:02 5:06:34 2:19:10 133.-F18-29
922. Linder Pamela 73 GER 4:53:07 5:04:52 2:13:28 159.-F40-44
923. Lusznig Margit 78 AUT 4:53:19 5:16:15 2:26:04 151.-F35-39
924. Schiefloe Marit-Sommerseth 93 NOR 4:53:35 5:18:19 2:18:24 134.-F18-29
925. Gray Maureen 86 USA 4:53:39 5:06:23 2:19:29 135.-F18-29
926. Exertier Noelle 63 FRA 4:53:45 5:06:08 2:20:27 104.-F50-54
927. Kissné-Osváth Katalin-Andrea 75 HUN 4:53:54 5:04:32 2:01:15 160.-F40-44
928. Fiedler Kerstin 58 GER 4:53:56 5:18:36 2:16:42 35.-F55-59
929. Zange Gabi 60 GER 4:54:02 5:07:40 2:24:35 36.-F55-59
930. Gelbhaus Lea 72 ISR 4:54:34 5:11:12 2:15:03 161.-F40-44
931. Baldt Simone 77 GER 4:54:37 5:21:28 2:26:08 152.-F35-39
932. Thorstensen Susanne 55 AUT 4:54:37 5:20:07 2:22:27 13.-F60-64
933. Benisch Claudia 67 AUT 4:54:39 5:21:30 2:26:07 150.-F45-49
934. Schefzig Anna 84 AUT 4:54:42 5:21:33 2:18:39 181.-F30-34
935. Shahar Edna 51 ISR 4:54:48 5:05:05 2:27:10 14.-F60-64
936. Ilea Smaranda-Liliana 67 ROU 4:55:08 5:21:46 2:23:56 151.-F45-49
937. Korelova Elina 87 RUS 4:55:17 5:09:05 2:25:40 136.-F18-29
938. Schmid Katharina 86 AUT 4:55:21 5:22:51 2:28:06 137.-F18-29
939. Rügamer Monika 68 GER 4:55:22 5:18:30 2:23:12 152.-F45-49
940. Barcot Helena 69 AUT 4:55:30 5:06:59 2:24:32 153.-F45-49
941. Busch Angela 84 GER 4:55:43 5:07:54 2:17:31 182.-F30-34
942. Prainsack Lea 75 AUT 4:55:55 5:16:23 2:29:25 162.-F40-44
943. Dorascenzi Daniela 76 ITA 4:56:07 5:07:42 2:18:57 153.-F35-39
944. Candler Andrea 62 GBR 4:56:14 5:18:14 2:20:57 105.-F50-54
945. Lydon Kerry 69 BEL 4:56:20 5:19:06 2:22:26 154.-F45-49
946. Kopfensteiner Cathrine 92 AUT 4:56:23 5:17:23 2:13:22 138.-F18-29
947. Lareo-Rodriguez Raquel 75 ESP 4:56:34 5:17:57 2:20:20 163.-F40-44
948. Dissauer-Mohaupt Sabine 74 AUT 4:56:45 5:21:00 2:23:24 164.-F40-44
949. Tóthné-Bán Gyöngyi 64 HUN 4:56:54 5:07:52 2:15:00 106.-F50-54
950. Marte Andrea 81 AUT 4:56:56 5:19:32 2:25:11 183.-F30-34
951. Nyaka Hajnalka 75 HUN 4:56:59 5:22:56 2:23:38 165.-F40-44
952. Westman-Eriksson Pernilla 85 SWE 4:57:02 5:19:53 2:28:31 184.-F30-34
953. Feiel Helga 56 AUT 4:57:39 5:22:00 2:23:52 37.-F55-59
954. Ivanova-Toteva Albena 64 BUL 4:57:56 5:09:01 2:13:49 107.-F50-54
955. Haslinger Michaela 88 AUT 4:58:00 5:22:02 2:29:40 139.-F18-29
956. Brüschweiler Jasmin 64 SUI 4:58:22 5:08:32 2:25:00 108.-F50-54
957. Braun Stephanie 81 GER 4:58:23 5:13:17 2:15:53 185.-F30-34
958. Höger Doris 62 GER 4:58:34 5:11:12 2:17:18 109.-F50-54
959. Schmidt Elisabeth 64 AUT 4:58:54 5:04:29 2:31:17 110.-F50-54
960. Ledinsky Helene 64 AUT 4:59:11 5:09:48 2:22:55 111.-F50-54
961. Sinn Gerda 71 AUT 4:59:11 5:09:48 2:22:56 166.-F40-44
962. Herrmann Sandra 78 GER 4:59:12 5:22:42 2:27:57 154.-F35-39
963. Storch Nina 89 AUT 4:59:27 5:24:03 2:31:29 140.-F18-29
964. Srb Snjezana 65 CRO 4:59:46 5:20:43 2:26:34 112.-F50-54
965. Nagy Rita 86 HUN 4:59:55 5:22:53 2:22:48 141.-F18-29
966. Bouland Brigitte 61 FRA 4:59:57 5:15:30 2:19:26 113.-F50-54
967. Narozhnaia Natalia 88 RUS 4:59:58 5:23:27 2:32:34 142.-F18-29
968. Kiszler Judit 78 HUN 5:00:11 5:26:32 2:31:07 155.-F35-39
969. Leichtfried Eveline 84 AUT 5:00:27 5:24:16 2:26:49 186.-F30-34
970. Galantini Paola 60 ITA 5:00:56 5:25:47 2:22:32 38.-F55-59
971. Thell Elisabeth 77 AUT 5:00:57 5:13:22 2:14:37 156.-F35-39
972. Gabriel Sylvia 70 AUT 5:01:08 5:22:02 2:21:35 155.-F45-49
973. Szydlowska Marta 87 POL 5:01:28 5:25:41 2:25:42 143.-F18-29
974. De-Pauw Annie 55 NED 5:01:31 5:23:33 2:26:57 15.-F60-64
975. Hüttig Josefine 85 GER 5:01:35 5:22:54 2:21:21 187.-F30-34
976. Quirgst Helga 86 AUT 5:01:36 5:25:26 2:30:02 144.-F18-29
977. Viktoria Varga 76 HUN 5:01:43 5:23:36 2:26:56 157.-F35-39
978. Di-Clemente Alessandra 86 ITA 5:01:52 5:17:09 2:22:13 145.-F18-29
979. Fenyvesi Csilla 76 HUN 5:01:58 5:15:34 2:24:41 158.-F35-39
980. Citterio Ilaria 86 ITA 5:02:01 5:15:24 2:22:59 146.-F18-29
981. Jordan Sinead 73 IRL 5:02:04 5:12:38 2:25:36 167.-F40-44
982. Vos-Al-Zawawi Angelique 73 NED 5:02:04 5:12:38 2:25:37 168.-F40-44
983. Richey-Smith Emily 94 USA 5:02:18 5:29:00 2:32:37 147.-F18-29
984. Raab Christina 74 AUT 5:02:21 5:24:14 2:29:01 169.-F40-44
985. Seger Lina-Lotta 96 FIN 5:02:22 5:22:56 2:24:29 148.-F18-29
986. Bussman Jeanette 96 FIN 5:02:22 5:22:56 2:24:29 149.-F18-29
987. Levi Miriam 63 ISR 5:02:28 5:13:20 2:20:34 114.-F50-54
988. Hanusch Barbara 70 AUT 5:02:53 5:13:24 2:24:57 156.-F45-49
989. Alus Liat 65 ISR 5:04:20 5:26:10 2:26:17 115.-F50-54
990. Nowosielski Martha 84 AUT 5:04:24 5:29:59 2:32:06 188.-F30-34
991. Hamsa Andrea 72 GER 5:04:33 5:28:57 2:25:47 170.-F40-44
992. Wolf Claude-Isabelle 62 FRA 5:04:45 5:17:39 2:24:37 116.-F50-54
993. Breitenauer Margit 72 AUT 5:04:59 5:15:14 2:30:06 171.-F40-44
994. Lappalainen Hanna 64 FIN 5:05:14 5:27:45 2:28:41 117.-F50-54
995. Kreuzer Dagmar 68 AUT 5:05:28 5:27:02 2:24:11 157.-F45-49
996. Levi Inbal 80 ISR 5:05:31 5:29:35 2:27:45 159.-F35-39
997. Penl Eva 56 AUT 5:05:39 5:16:36 2:29:51 39.-F55-59
998. Corley Vanessa 85 GBR 5:05:40 5:27:32 2:29:44 189.-F30-34
999. Busby Anna 88 GBR 5:05:41 5:27:33 2:29:44 150.-F18-29
1000. Hölscher Tina 71 GER 5:05:51 5:28:13 2:30:20 172.-F40-44
1001. Balcerzak Krystyna 63 POL 5:06:04 5:28:26 2:27:00 118.-F50-54
1002. Hennig Lucyna 56 GER 5:06:12 5:18:40 2:22:33 40.-F55-59
1003. Kuusela Sari 60 FIN 5:06:12 5:27:30 2:26:09 41.-F55-59
1004. Lurcza Eva 92 HUN 5:06:31 5:34:53 2:27:43 151.-F18-29
1005. Pusch Sylvia 70 AUT 5:07:06 5:29:41 2:29:18 158.-F45-49
1006. Karacsony Sandra 81 AUT 5:07:26 5:19:08 2:31:14 190.-F30-34
1007. Kunauer Elisabeth 69 AUT 5:07:27 5:29:12 2:18:33 159.-F45-49
1008. Moriarty Lilly MA64 GBR 5:07:28 5:18:46 2:30:25 119.-F50-54
1009. Becchi Serena 72 ITA 5:07:56 5:19:47 2:21:53 173.-F40-44
1010. Castel Christelle 65 FRA 5:08:09 5:29:16 2:20:01 120.-F50-54
1011. Guchez Ginette 52 FRA 5:08:09 5:29:16 2:20:05 16.-F60-64
1012. Delannoy Marie-Annick 60 FRA 5:08:09 5:29:16 2:20:13 42.-F55-59
1013. Tricskó Judit 79 HUN 5:08:14 5:33:31 2:34:17 160.-F35-39
1014. Bazalikova Katarina 65 SVK 5:08:17 5:18:24 2:19:30 121.-F50-54
1015. Pfeifer Anna 86 GER 5:08:18 5:29:09 2:26:12 152.-F18-29
1016. Määttä Tuula 60 FIN 5:08:20 5:32:25 2:39:30 43.-F55-59
1017. Hadfi Bernadett 73 HUN 5:08:21 5:32:58 2:26:04 174.-F40-44
1018. Brachner Claudia 86 AUT 5:08:46 5:25:21 2:18:02 153.-F18-29
1019. Seyfried Marianne 67 AUT 5:08:55 5:19:34 2:28:01 160.-F45-49
1020. Neudert Gerlinde 72 AUT 5:09:12 5:36:05 2:25:12 175.-F40-44
1021. Fumagalli Laura 71 ITA 5:09:26 5:21:21 2:26:40 176.-F40-44
1022. Binder Susanne 82 AUT 5:09:27 5:21:29 2:25:54 191.-F30-34
1023. Nicholls Louise 85 GBR 5:09:29 5:22:52 2:28:36 192.-F30-34
1024. Regensdorff-Gloistein Elke 56 GER 5:09:41 5:31:29 2:24:19 44.-F55-59
1025. Németh Éva 76 HUN 5:09:47 5:35:05 2:11:38 161.-F35-39
1026. Felder Regina 67 AUT 5:10:00 5:21:34 2:23:32 161.-F45-49
1027. Avramut Anne-Marie 86 ROU 5:10:11 5:32:15 2:21:35 154.-F18-29
1028. Baron Ricarda 90 GER 5:10:23 5:24:03 2:21:50 155.-F18-29
1029. Drincsa Zsuzsanna 86 HUN 5:10:42 5:31:47 2:25:07 156.-F18-29
1030. Ko Jacqueline 63 HKG 5:10:46 5:21:05 2:13:34 122.-F50-54
1031. Crellin Nadia 87 GBR 5:11:02 5:35:29 2:30:12 157.-F18-29
1032. Luttinen Misa 80 FIN 5:11:10 5:31:44 2:21:30 162.-F35-39
1033. Szalai Tünde 73 HUN 5:11:21 5:25:25 2:23:33 177.-F40-44
1034. Haidvogl Maria 69 AUT 5:11:26 5:27:23 2:26:20 162.-F45-49
1035. Knoop Petra 60 GER 5:11:44 5:34:44 2:25:51 45.-F55-59
1036. Licht Dorit 59 ISR 5:13:06 5:37:10 2:27:45 46.-F55-59
1037. Shmueli Loria 69 ISR 5:13:06 5:37:10 2:27:46 163.-F45-49
1038. Tanury-Maharal Osnat 61 ISR 5:13:06 5:37:10 2:27:47 123.-F50-54
1039. Falkenstätter-Arminger Sabine 74 AUT 5:13:07 5:38:04 2:28:38 178.-F40-44
1040. Hindson Karen MA87 GBR 5:13:24 5:37:50 2:30:13 158.-F18-29
1041. Pernaa Katri 75 FIN 5:13:39 5:26:09 2:16:53 179.-F40-44
1042. Sozynska Edyta MA70 POL 5:14:03 5:36:25 2:28:58 164.-F45-49
1043. Valsecchi Paola 69 ITA 5:14:10 5:37:13 2:19:27 165.-F45-49
1044. Abati Eva 66 ITA 5:14:46 5:26:42 2:25:14 166.-F45-49
1045. Kranz Silke 78 AUT 5:14:50 5:25:08 2:33:30 163.-F35-39
1046. Hintermann Andrea 84 AUT 5:14:56 5:40:07 2:25:06 193.-F30-34
1047. Ho Crystal-Wingching 76 HKG 5:15:13 5:25:30 2:29:44 164.-F35-39
1048. Eckerstorfer Nicole 71 AUT 5:15:17 5:27:30 2:32:12 180.-F40-44
1049. Passon Luisa 52 ITA 5:15:31 5:37:08 2:17:18 17.-F60-64
1050. Huang Lingzhi 82 CHN 5:15:49 5:35:55 2:37:31 194.-F30-34
1051. Cianni Cristina 54 ITA 5:16:09 5:29:41 2:29:51 18.-F60-64
1052. Pellegrini Fabiola 65 ITA 5:16:09 5:29:40 2:29:52 124.-F50-54
1053. Csiki Magda 71 HUN 5:16:35 5:44:53 2:34:49 181.-F40-44
1054. Wigger Kim 82 USA 5:16:35 5:16:35 195.-F30-34
1055. Roson Daniela-Christina 69 AUT 5:16:51 5:41:39 2:31:11 167.-F45-49
1056. Isman Dehen 67 AUT 5:16:57 5:27:51 2:27:25 168.-F45-49
1057. Bayer Nora 67 AUT 5:16:57 5:27:51 2:27:26 169.-F45-49
1058. Böck Valerie 92 AUT 5:17:18 5:39:25 2:19:58 159.-F18-29
1059. Trafford-Smith Bryony 59 GBR 5:17:20 5:40:52 2:30:43 47.-F55-59
1060. Girard Anne-Marie 41 FRA 5:17:39 5:18:00 2:22:01 1.-F70-74
1061. Balter Inessa 67 USA 5:18:19 5:38:54 2:35:59 170.-F45-49
1062. Vervoorn Alijd 56 NED 5:18:27 5:42:03 2:28:13 48.-F55-59
1063. Inhid Wissal 75 MAR 5:19:57 5:40:41 2:31:55 182.-F40-44
1064. Radkowska-Repko Monika 78 POL 5:20:20 5:43:07 2:31:38 165.-F35-39
1065. Kogut Edyta 72 POL 5:20:22 5:43:09 2:35:04 183.-F40-44
1066. Di-Legge Cinzia 60 ITA 5:20:53 5:42:01 2:34:05 49.-F55-59
1067. Birdsell Victoria 72 GBR 5:20:58 5:49:20 2:42:15 184.-F40-44
1068. Sochacka Anita 70 POL 5:21:15 5:48:42 2:31:01 171.-F45-49
1069. Schäfer Cornelia 82 GER 5:21:42 5:46:42 2:33:23 196.-F30-34
1070. Inoue Yuki 77 JPN 5:21:56 5:45:16 2:18:51 166.-F35-39
1071. Rosin Kadri 81 EST 5:22:05 5:32:22 2:26:31 197.-F30-34
1072. Morrisby Katie 86 GBR 5:22:54 5:39:16 2:33:15 160.-F18-29
1073. Gratzer Andrea MA88 AUT 5:23:19 5:44:01 2:42:55 161.-F18-29
1074. Ebert Heike 64 GER 5:23:48 5:47:06 2:32:30 125.-F50-54
1075. Burchart Anita 66 GER 5:23:50 5:34:57 2:33:58 172.-F45-49
1076. Heine Michaela 63 AUT 5:24:00 5:39:22 2:37:16 126.-F50-54
1077. Schmied Marianne MA73 AUT 5:24:34 5:45:48 2:42:47 185.-F40-44
1078. Vucetic Drazenka 71 GER 5:24:44 5:45:13 2:40:50 186.-F40-44
1079. Gartner Maria 71 AUT 5:25:06 5:30:24 2:17:03 187.-F40-44
1080. Suchkova Aleksandra 90 RUS 5:25:35 5:52:02 2:27:22 162.-F18-29
1081. Ortner Elisabeth 80 ITA 5:26:13 5:53:30 2:33:45 167.-F35-39
1082. Bellodi Roberta 63 ITA 5:26:57 5:40:25 2:26:06 127.-F50-54
1083. Weghofer Klara 56 AUT 5:28:56 5:44:48 2:32:25 50.-F55-59
1084. Sander Izabella 85 SWE 5:29:35 5:56:33 2:40:50 198.-F30-34
1085. Lehiste Karin 81 EST 5:30:01 5:56:51 2:33:59 199.-F30-34
1086. Schlager Simone 72 AUT 5:30:59 5:43:35 2:37:32 188.-F40-44
1087. Yamaguchi Yoko 72 JPN 5:30:59 5:52:48 2:26:30 189.-F40-44
1088. Pratschner-Binder Sabine 70 AUT 5:32:16 5:55:26 2:39:47 173.-F45-49
1089. Burnett Kirsten 73 GBR 5:32:27 5:56:59 2:36:34 190.-F40-44
1090. Nährlich Annemarie 91 GER 5:33:22 6:00:00 2:35:11 163.-F18-29
1091. Thomas Evelyne 56 FRA 5:35:49 5:51:12 2:35:35 51.-F55-59
1092. Sikorska-Augustyn Agnieszka 68 POL 5:36:26 5:58:49 2:36:28 174.-F45-49
1093. Laihiainen Mari 67 FIN 5:36:30 6:03:09 2:39:14 175.-F45-49
1094. Srna Veronika 64 AUT 5:36:59 6:03:14 2:35:47 128.-F50-54
1095. Sutter Franziska MA83 SUI 5:37:18 6:01:21 2:38:13 200.-F30-34
1096. Barthel Nina 80 GER 5:37:33 5:49:22 2:41:33 168.-F35-39
1097. Rinta-Paavola Maria 69 FIN 5:37:46 5:59:36 2:34:36 176.-F45-49
1098. Birk Julia 89 GER 5:37:52 6:04:11 2:40:59 164.-F18-29
1099. Guillet Martine 55 FRA 5:39:16 5:54:39 2:35:36 19.-F60-64
1100. Medrano Sawn 61 USA 5:40:26 5:41:00 2:39:54 129.-F50-54
1101. Grübl Maria 60 AUT 5:41:44 6:02:58 2:43:37 52.-F55-59
1102. Ando Chikako 77 JPN 5:42:58 6:08:55 2:44:05 169.-F35-39
1103. Nahnsen Helga 60 GER 5:42:59 5:58:00 2:40:26 53.-F55-59
1104. Serres Muriel 72 FRA 5:44:09 6:05:20 2:35:31 191.-F40-44
1105. Harel Gal 88 ISR 5:46:25 6:10:32 2:31:15 165.-F18-29
1106. Erb Stephanie 93 AUT 5:46:44 6:08:00 2:34:50 166.-F18-29
1107. Lobato Gisele 56 BRA 5:47:44 6:08:34 2:23:19 54.-F55-59
1108. Rausch Hildegard 61 GER 5:49:12 6:17:01 2:39:15 130.-F50-54
1109. Istomina Elena 88 RUS 5:49:52 6:16:28 2:48:15 167.-F18-29
1110. Sukhareva Natalia 76 RUS 5:50:23 6:03:58 2:39:48 170.-F35-39
1111. Sluchak Evgeniia 80 RUS 5:50:49 6:00:56 2:43:17 171.-F35-39
1112. Martin Louise 75 GBR 5:52:02 5:56:14 2:38:57 192.-F40-44
1113. Gomes Isabel 71 POR 6:00:38 6:28:48 2:50:08 193.-F40-44
1114. Van-Den-Oever Sabrina 95 AUT 6:06:09 6:18:36 3:08:29 168.-F18-29
1115. Kubis-Stauber Ursula 72 AUT 6:08:29 6:31:02 2:54:33 194.-F40-44
1116. Filip Ioana-Sorina 81 ROU 6:08:54 6:30:35 2:50:30 201.-F30-34
1117. Spadoni Anna 45 ITA 6:13:37 6:30:11 3:04:39 2.-F70-74
1118. Rondelli Adriana 46 ITA 6:13:38 6:30:11 3:04:39 3.-F65-69
Volf Alice 73 AUT DNF 1:54:31 .-F40-44
Turkovska Olga 89 UKR DNF .-F18-29
Sanchez Melinda 80 HUN DNF 2:32:21 .-F35-39
Palffy Katalin 87 HUN DNF .-F18-29
Mayr Barbara 60 ITA DNF 1:49:06 .-F55-59
Egger Michaela 71 AUT DNF 2:03:36 .-F40-44
Brey Claudia 77 AUT DNF 2:03:25 .-F35-39
Dersch Karin 67 AUT DNF 2:09:22 .-F45-49
Babic Ivana 78 CRO DNF 2:18:22 .-F35-39
Bosnjak Tanja 80 CRO DNF 2:18:23 .-F35-39
Da-Silva Fabiana-Cristina 78 BRA DNF 1:20:06 .-F35-39
Barladeanu Laura 84 ROU DNF 1:58:10 .-F30-34
Lange Christiane 58 GER DNF 1:58:37 .-F55-59
Traxler Monika 67 AUT DNF 2:24:10 .-F45-49
Robinard Cathy 76 FRA DNF 2:25:16 .-F35-39
Marini Marilena 65 ITA DNF 2:28:22 .-F50-54
Kalliany Susanne 59 AUT DNF 2:30:23 .-F55-59
Laurencikova Lenka 89 SVK DNF .-F18-29
Anderson-Young Kim 57 USA DNF .-F55-59
Tang Joyce 66 USA DNF .-F45-49
Salveter Andrea 83 AUT DNF .-F30-34
Janda Cornelia 50 AUT DNF .-F65-69
Rosner Inbal 83 ISR DNF .-F30-34
Hukkanen Henna 82 FIN DNF .-F30-34
Buttriss Nicola 75 GBR DNF .-F40-44
Jäger Renate 55 AUT DNF .-F60-64
Risavy Andrea 73 AUT DNF .-F40-44
Sacko Otalia 85 CIV DNF .-F30-34
Pogacar Veronika 78 AUT DNF .-F35-39
Smolders Alice 66 AUT DNF .-F45-49
Fuhrmann Petra 70 GER DNF .-F45-49
Hölzl Sabrina 88 AUT DNF .-F18-29
Jusufovic Zinaida 84 BIH DNF .-F30-34
Amon Christine 74 AUT DNF .-F40-44
Zsabetich Lisa 90 AUT DNF .-F18-29
Hörtner Patrizia 68 AUT DNF .-F45-49
Liebler Florentina 90 AUT DNF .-F18-29
Naschberger Elisabeth 83 AUT DNF .-F30-34
Agnarsson Anna-Michaela 87 SWE DSQ 2:43:13 2:19:15 .-F18-29
Kethelyi Erika 78 HUN DSQ 1:50:01 .-F35-39
Bukay Neta-Etel 78 ISR DSQ 4:29:59 2:06:48 .-F35-39
Dick Erika 41 GER DSQ 4:49:25 2:20:22 .-F70-74
Papakonstantinou Aggeliki 63 GRE DSQ 2:35:45 2:27:46 .-F50-54
MUŽI
##. meno roèník štát netto brutto 1/2M ##.-agecat
1. Lemma Sisay 90 ETH 2:07:31 2:07:31 1:03:07 1.-M18-29
2. Koech Duncan 81 KEN 2:12:14 2:12:14 1:05:19 1.-M30-34
3. Gena Siraj 84 ETH 2:12:48 2:12:48 1:05:18 2.-M30-34
4. Kipkemboi Hosea 89 KEN 2:13:47 2:13:47 1:05:19 2.-M18-29
5. Simotwo Suleiman 80 KEN 2:14:42 2:14:42 1:03:07 1.-M35-39
6. Lkhainouch El-Hassane-Ben 81 FRA 2:14:43 2:14:43 1:06:07 3.-M30-34
7. Beyene Beraki 80 ERI 2:16:43 2:16:43 1:03:54 2.-M35-39
8. Prodius Roman 81 MDA 2:20:07 2:20:07 1:07:32 4.-M30-34
9. Gurmessa Temesgen 89 ETH 2:21:55 2:21:55 1:05:18 3.-M18-29
10. Krassilov Mikhail 90 KAZ 2:22:58 2:22:58 1:07:47 4.-M18-29
11. Bojovic Velimir 85 SRB 2:24:07 2:24:07 1:09:38 5.-M30-34
12. Lechleitner Simon 79 AUT 2:25:53 2:25:53 1:11:28 3.-M35-39
13. Mbugua Julius-Kangethe 82 KEN 2:27:35 2:27:35 1:07:47 6.-M30-34
14. Kovacs Tamas 83 HUN 2:29:32 2:29:32 1:09:31 7.-M30-34
15. Mekonen Awoke 85 ISR 2:30:41 2:30:41 1:13:36 8.-M30-34
16. Keinath Peter 81 GER 2:31:25 2:31:25 1:13:35 9.-M30-34
17. El-Yamani Mohammed 64 FRA 2:32:08 2:32:09 1:14:01 1.-M50-54
18. Müller Stefan 79 SUI 2:32:46 2:32:49 1:13:59 4.-M35-39
19. Mages Dominik 80 GER 2:33:05 2:33:05 1:16:45 5.-M35-39
20. Alkhawaldeh Moath 88 JOR 2:33:36 2:33:36 1:14:02 5.-M18-29
21. Aigner Philipp 87 AUT 2:33:51 2:33:56 1:16:56 6.-M18-29
22. Calzavara Leonardo 74 ITA 2:33:59 2:34:03 1:17:15 1.-M40-44
23. Bscheidl Marco 80 GER 2:34:20 2:34:24 1:13:58 6.-M35-39
24. Sanchez-Perez Oscar 70 ESP 2:35:10 2:35:20 1:15:19 1.-M45-49
25. Forner-Moliner Victor 81 ESP 2:36:24 2:36:28 1:18:20 10.-M30-34
26. Dinis Fernando 71 SWE 2:37:18 2:37:24 1:15:20 2.-M40-44
27. Kühne Karsten 74 GER 2:37:50 2:37:56 1:18:17 3.-M40-44
28. Csontos Imre 92 HUN 2:38:13 2:38:20 1:15:51 7.-M18-29
29. Desmons Antoine 86 FRA 2:38:58 2:39:07 1:20:21 8.-M18-29
30. Sowa Michal 90 POL 2:39:44 2:40:16 1:17:52 9.-M18-29
31. Farbmacher Thomas 86 AUT 2:40:03 2:40:10 1:17:59 10.-M18-29
32. Kickmaier Günter 75 AUT 2:41:00 2:41:23 1:19:17 4.-M40-44
33. Jacobsson Jimmy 76 SWE 2:41:14 2:42:04 1:19:21 7.-M35-39
34. Wurzenberger Martin 72 AUT 2:41:46 2:41:51 1:19:54 5.-M40-44
35. Lev Tzur 81 ISR 2:41:56 2:42:02 1:18:53 11.-M30-34
36. Ehrhardt Sven 88 GER 2:42:06 2:42:12 1:19:13 11.-M18-29
37. Scudder John 76 USA 2:42:08 2:42:21 1:20:11 8.-M35-39
38. Sperlich Christian 75 GER 2:42:22 2:42:27 1:19:23 6.-M40-44
39. Grall Michael 81 AUT 2:42:28 2:42:37 1:20:44 12.-M30-34
40. Von-Der-Decken Florens 89 GER 2:42:42 2:42:48 1:20:15 12.-M18-29
41. Aleme Yedag 77 ISR 2:42:50 2:42:54 1:17:45 9.-M35-39
42. Faibish Doron 72 ISR 2:43:34 2:43:39 1:19:33 7.-M40-44
43. Valtr Matej 77 CZE 2:43:54 2:44:09 1:18:09 10.-M35-39
44. Pürzl Ferdinand 70 AUT 2:44:17 2:44:41 1:21:00 2.-M45-49
45. Strobl Daniel 89 AUT 2:44:34 2:44:59 1:20:59 13.-M18-29
46. Blanchart Samuel 72 BEL 2:45:01 2:45:12 1:19:43 8.-M40-44
47. Pointner Stefan 82 AUT 2:45:09 2:45:17 1:21:53 13.-M30-34
48. Schoorens Jody 77 BEL 2:45:22 2:45:34 1:20:27 11.-M35-39
49. Pürgy Erich 75 AUT 2:45:54 2:46:00 1:20:53 9.-M40-44
50. Aliferis Panayiotis 79 GRE 2:46:30 2:46:30 1:21:34 12.-M35-39
51. Martínez-Masana Xavi 83 ESP 2:46:32 2:46:41 1:19:56 14.-M30-34
52. Plesz Botond 77 HUN 2:46:45 2:47:29 1:22:20 13.-M35-39
53. Voreaux Romain 93 FRA 2:46:45 2:46:49 1:22:40 14.-M18-29
54. Ferstl Ewald 67 AUT 2:46:51 2:47:00 1:22:22 3.-M45-49
55. Fäh Daniel 86 SUI 2:46:51 2:46:57 1:18:18 15.-M18-29
56. Fister Gerald 78 AUT 2:46:53 2:47:31 1:23:22 14.-M35-39
57. Tofino Carlos 75 ESP 2:47:21 2:47:27 1:19:35 10.-M40-44
58. Rowe Peter 87 GBR 2:47:40 2:48:12 1:21:37 16.-M18-29
59. Woth Michael 82 GER 2:47:50 2:47:55 1:16:57 15.-M30-34
60. Heid Thomas 69 GER 2:48:09 2:48:21 1:22:43 4.-M45-49
61. Gueguen Stéphane 78 FRA 2:48:13 2:48:24 1:18:12 15.-M35-39
62. Kelm Matthias 88 GER 2:48:25 2:48:54 1:21:26 17.-M18-29
63. Studer Daniel 85 SUI 2:48:29 2:49:01 1:22:18 16.-M30-34
64. Rízquez-Caballero César 85 ESP 2:48:30 2:48:42 1:21:43 17.-M30-34
65. Kis Gyula 79 HUN 2:48:39 2:48:47 1:22:01 16.-M35-39
66. Parravicini Mario-Matteo 69 ITA 2:48:45 2:49:07 1:22:49 5.-M45-49
67. Unterweger Roland 85 ROU 2:48:56 2:49:18 1:19:35 18.-M30-34
68. Rudolph David 91 GER 2:49:10 2:49:26 1:22:58 18.-M18-29
69. Conway Brendan 79 IRL 2:49:15 2:49:26 1:23:06 17.-M35-39
70. Frei Martin 62 SUI 2:49:23 2:49:39 1:24:11 2.-M50-54
71. Hryniów Lukasz 79 POL 2:49:27 2:49:33 1:21:33 18.-M35-39
72. Callegari Christoph 75 AUT 2:49:33 2:49:51 1:23:52 11.-M40-44
73. Rosensteiner Georg 85 AUT 2:49:33 2:50:07 1:22:05 19.-M30-34
74. Leitner Franz 73 AUT 2:49:39 2:49:46 1:22:03 12.-M40-44
75. Grasshoff Günther 73 AUT 2:49:52 2:50:23 1:24:18 13.-M40-44
76. Sidler Daniel 86 SUI 2:50:01 2:50:11 1:20:29 19.-M18-29
77. Aszódi Gábor 72 HUN 2:50:04 2:50:13 1:23:36 14.-M40-44
78. Planchet Emmanuel 63 FRA 2:50:44 2:50:53 1:21:51 3.-M50-54
79. Waldner Jan 92 AUT 2:50:54 2:51:01 1:22:29 20.-M18-29
80. Gouge Robert 82 CAN 2:50:58 2:51:17 1:22:59 20.-M30-34
81. Day Bjorn 83 GER 2:51:08 2:51:49 1:23:55 21.-M30-34
82. Pletz Franz 66 AUT 2:51:28 2:52:04 1:24:57 6.-M45-49
83. Fedorowicz Jacek 70 POL 2:51:30 2:51:42 1:23:07 7.-M45-49
84. Gansinger Gerhard 73 AUT 2:51:33 2:51:46 1:22:19 15.-M40-44
85. Vasovic Daniel 74 GER 2:51:43 2:52:16 1:24:04 16.-M40-44
86. Wolfensberger Remo 65 SUI 2:51:52 2:52:09 1:24:45 4.-M50-54
87. Grubmüller Andreas 88 AUT 2:51:52 2:52:16 1:25:48 21.-M18-29
88. Boulanger Thibault 84 FRA 2:51:54 2:52:02 1:21:51 22.-M30-34
89. Hermann Hannes 74 AUT 2:51:58 2:52:12 1:25:22 17.-M40-44
90. Steybe Marco 79 SUI 2:52:01 2:52:12 1:23:29 19.-M35-39
91. Aichner Christian MA69 AUT 2:52:08 2:52:22 1:24:12 8.-M45-49
92. Krischan David 81 AUT 2:52:11 2:52:35 1:25:47 23.-M30-34
93. Garcia-Juanino Jorge 69 ESP 2:52:16 2:52:37 1:25:01 9.-M45-49
94. Freiburghaus Guido 72 SUI 2:52:22 2:52:32 1:25:25 18.-M40-44
95. Brignone Flavio 69 ITA 2:52:25 2:52:35 1:22:23 10.-M45-49
96. Schaffernak Günter 70 AUT 2:52:47 2:53:07 1:24:03 11.-M45-49
97. Dezso Sándor 71 HUN 2:52:53 2:53:03 1:24:29 19.-M40-44
98. Jüptner Bernd 82 AUT 2:52:57 2:53:49 1:25:16 24.-M30-34
99. Maslanka Tomasz 72 POL 2:53:15 2:53:53 1:24:12 20.-M40-44
100. Kremslehner Christian 63 AUT 2:53:27 2:53:33 1:23:24 5.-M50-54
101. Achmüller Hermann 71 ITA 2:53:29 2:53:30 1:13:34 21.-M40-44
102. Neveu Jérome 82 FRA 2:53:57 2:54:13 1:24:38 25.-M30-34
103. Nachev Simeon 86 BUL 2:54:08 2:54:26 1:29:21 22.-M18-29
104. Susic Petar 83 AUT 2:54:17 2:54:38 1:25:12 26.-M30-34
105. Funk James 71 CAN 2:54:18 2:54:25 1:24:58 22.-M40-44
106. Gollowitzer Stefan 84 AUT 2:54:19 2:54:44 1:26:31 27.-M30-34
107. Straumann Alain 72 SUI 2:54:20 2:55:13 1:24:02 23.-M40-44
108. Lequertier Arnaud 83 FRA 2:54:27 2:55:16 1:25:49 28.-M30-34
109. Meusburger Christian 73 AUT 2:54:27 2:54:36 1:25:03 24.-M40-44
110. Schindl David 76 AUT 2:54:38 2:55:33 1:27:26 20.-M35-39
111. Hareau Stéphane 71 FRA 2:54:48 2:54:59 1:24:43 25.-M40-44
112. Moreno Diego 83 ESP 2:54:48 2:55:11 1:26:57 29.-M30-34
113. Elia Yossi 75 ISR 2:54:54 2:55:07 1:26:40 26.-M40-44
114. Cutajar Matthew 72 MLT 2:54:55 2:55:20 1:25:16 27.-M40-44
115. Dimitriadis Nikos 70 GRE 2:54:57 2:55:01 1:27:26 12.-M45-49
116. Pieber Hanspeter 74 AUT 2:55:13 2:55:21 1:27:15 28.-M40-44
117. Van-Nek Marco 68 NED 2:55:17 2:55:36 1:24:31 13.-M45-49
118. Malinowsky Alexander 75 AUT 2:55:18 2:55:28 1:27:26 29.-M40-44
119. Mechtler Lukas 91 AUT 2:55:20 2:56:36 1:27:35 23.-M18-29
120. Devereux Alex 82 GBR 2:55:35 2:55:59 1:27:01 30.-M30-34
121. Jardin Thomas 87 FRA 2:55:55 2:56:11 1:24:38 24.-M18-29
122. Wehrberger Stephan 76 AUT 2:55:57 2:57:05 1:24:49 21.-M35-39
123. Sattlecker Gerold 77 AUT 2:55:57 2:56:21 1:23:46 22.-M35-39
124. Obersamer Lukas 85 AUT 2:56:00 2:56:20 1:26:36 31.-M30-34
125. Baumgart Florian 81 AUT 2:56:14 2:56:20 1:24:55 32.-M30-34
126. Balàzs Attila 72 AUT 2:56:21 2:56:33 1:24:50 30.-M40-44
127. Sumann Christoph 76 AUT 2:56:23 2:56:25 1:26:59 23.-M35-39
128. Desseigne Christophe 82 FRA 2:56:35 2:56:40 1:25:56 33.-M30-34
129. Schaden Stefan 70 GER 2:56:46 2:57:19 1:23:53 14.-M45-49
130. Neukamp Christoph 89 AUT 2:56:49 2:57:09 1:26:17 25.-M18-29
131. Oujoura Samir 80 FRA 2:56:53 2:56:56 1:18:22 24.-M35-39
132. Wehle Benjamin 81 GER 2:56:55 2:57:11 1:26:02 34.-M30-34
133. Geisler Michael 77 AUT 2:56:56 2:57:26 1:23:21 25.-M35-39
134. Cserpak Tamas 78 HUN 2:57:02 2:57:34 1:27:56 26.-M35-39
135. Piotrowski Maciej 84 POL 2:57:05 2:57:36 1:28:33 35.-M30-34
136. Gotsch Joel 87 AUT 2:57:06 2:57:19 1:25:05 26.-M18-29
137. Van-Rijswijck Pit 86 LUX 2:57:09 2:57:39 1:25:38 27.-M18-29
138. Unterweger Mario 77 AUT 2:57:11 2:57:16 1:25:30 27.-M35-39
139. Brisberger Rolf 57 GER 2:57:19 2:57:33 1:27:09 1.-M55-59
140. Barison Luca 85 ITA 2:57:28 2:57:34 1:27:34 36.-M30-34
141. Hofstädter Andreas 79 AUT 2:57:37 2:58:27 1:27:03 28.-M35-39
142. Rymarski Arkadiusz 75 POL 2:57:42 2:57:51 1:27:01 31.-M40-44
143. Kolon Radoslaw 82 POL 2:57:42 2:57:51 1:24:40 37.-M30-34
144. Guichoux Stéphane 78 FRA 2:57:49 2:58:06 1:27:23 29.-M35-39
145. Rebisz Mariusz 72 POL 2:57:50 2:58:51 1:28:27 32.-M40-44
146. Kohler Martin 75 AUT 2:57:58 2:58:25 1:28:46 33.-M40-44
147. Almer Christian 88 AUT 2:57:58 2:58:11 1:25:00 28.-M18-29
148. Lecomte Jeremy 89 FRA 2:58:00 2:58:12 1:22:59 29.-M18-29
149. David Ludovic 74 FRA 2:58:00 2:58:11 1:24:06 34.-M40-44
150. Meßmer Marc 73 GER 2:58:04 2:58:23 1:28:44 35.-M40-44
151. Girard Ludovic 71 FRA 2:58:04 2:58:31 1:25:35 36.-M40-44
152. Mendes-Almeida Ricardo 80 POR 2:58:12 2:59:01 1:28:32 30.-M35-39
153. Hinterhölzl Lukas 89 AUT 2:58:14 2:58:22 1:26:23 30.-M18-29
154. Grunwald Rick 76 AUT 2:58:15 2:58:29 1:27:04 31.-M35-39
155. Deuker Marten 91 GER 2:58:16 3:00:07 1:29:03 31.-M18-29
156. Kiseloski Luben 59 MKD 2:58:17 2:58:45 2.-M55-59
157. Achard Bruno M.60 FRA 2:58:18 2:58:26 1:27:16 3.-M55-59
158. Medovárszky Zoltan-Igor 77 HUN 2:58:23 2:58:31 1:26:13 32.-M35-39
159. Burger Robert 85 AUT 2:58:25 2:59:26 1:28:28 38.-M30-34
160. Kettner Heinz 75 AUT 2:58:27 2:59:02 1:25:46 37.-M40-44
161. Franzoni Stefano 86 ITA 2:58:35 2:59:14 1:28:03 32.-M18-29
162. Giesinger Heinz 72 AUT 2:58:40 2:59:14 1:29:01 38.-M40-44
163. Weöres Szabolcs 73 HUN 2:58:51 2:58:56 1:28:20 39.-M40-44
164. Orovits Gerald 72 AUT 2:58:55 2:59:16 1:29:26 40.-M40-44
165. Trebesiner Rudolf 68 AUT 2:58:56 2:59:59 1:29:27 15.-M45-49
166. Frankl Gerald 77 AUT 2:58:57 2:59:33 1:28:53 33.-M35-39
167. Fuchs Jürgen 87 AUT 2:59:01 2:59:35 1:26:03 33.-M18-29
168. Rieder Roland 81 AUT 2:59:03 2:59:17 1:28:37 39.-M30-34
169. Cocomazzi Matteo 59 ITA 2:59:05 2:59:23 1:28:50 4.-M55-59
170. Langer Arnold 76 AUT 2:59:05 2:59:11 1:26:58 34.-M35-39
171. Prini Alessandro 78 ITA 2:59:06 2:59:44 1:27:22 35.-M35-39
172. Schedler Markus 74 AUT 2:59:07 2:59:28 1:28:38 41.-M40-44
173. Schalk Michael 72 AUT 2:59:08 2:59:21 1:25:05 42.-M40-44
174. Pedroche-Arias David 80 ESP 2:59:11 2:59:24 1:27:43 36.-M35-39
175. Liebiediev Yehor 86 UKR 2:59:13 2:59:15 1:28:24 34.-M18-29
176. Gonaus Anton 80 AUT 2:59:14 2:59:25 1:25:23 37.-M35-39
177. Zwigl Peter 73 AUT 2:59:17 2:59:25 1:27:19 43.-M40-44
178. Garcia Roberto 81 ESP 2:59:19 2:59:39 1:28:04 40.-M30-34
179. Gächter Roland 72 SUI 2:59:19 3:00:17 1:28:29 44.-M40-44
180. Fernandes Miguel MA72 FRA 2:59:22 2:59:27 1:24:23 45.-M40-44
181. Graf Alexander 78 AUT 2:59:24 2:59:58 1:26:49 38.-M35-39
182. Frick Robert 70 AUT 2:59:30 2:59:49 1:27:37 16.-M45-49
183. Hickey David 82 IRL 2:59:33 2:59:44 1:29:08 41.-M30-34
184. Feldbacher Thomas 74 AUT 2:59:33 2:59:47 1:23:28 46.-M40-44
185. Thaler Stefan 76 AUT 2:59:35 2:59:39 1:19:14 39.-M35-39
186. Wachter Johannes 92 AUT 2:59:38 3:00:15 1:27:50 35.-M18-29
187. Maier Arno 59 AUT 2:59:39 3:00:21 1:29:03 5.-M55-59
188. Yashchenko Sergey 71 RUS 2:59:41 3:00:02 1:26:41 47.-M40-44
189. Dragaschnig Christof 69 AUT 2:59:44 2:59:58 1:29:01 17.-M45-49
190. Terrettaz Thierry 74 SUI 2:59:45 3:00:38 1:28:59 48.-M40-44
191. Malm Filip 91 SWE 2:59:50 3:00:02 1:27:14 36.-M18-29
192. Ortner Manfred 81 AUT 2:59:50 3:00:24 1:27:57 42.-M30-34
193. Magun Krzysztof 89 POL 2:59:51 3:00:29 1:27:50 37.-M18-29
194. Battistoni Paolo 69 ITA 2:59:58 3:00:15 1:28:38 18.-M45-49
195. Zweiker David 91 AUT 2:59:58 3:01:18 1:29:52 38.-M18-29
196. Berberoglu Daniel 78 AUT 2:59:59 3:00:04 1:30:34 40.-M35-39
197. Winkler Manfred 79 AUT 3:00:03 3:00:16 1:25:30 41.-M35-39
198. Steiner Christoph 65 AUT 3:00:05 3:00:10 1:27:28 6.-M50-54
199. Segal Jérôme 70 FRA 3:00:12 3:00:18 1:27:04 19.-M45-49
200. Schönwetter Julius 80 AUT 3:00:24 3:01:18 1:30:39 42.-M35-39
201. Kermanach Erwann 67 FRA 3:00:26 3:01:16 1:29:33 20.-M45-49
202. Sifkovits Ewald 65 AUT 3:00:27 3:01:00 1:29:08 7.-M50-54
203. Zech Florian 84 GER 3:00:29 3:00:39 1:29:11 43.-M30-34
204. Simoner Thomas 75 AUT 3:00:29 3:00:55 1:29:37 49.-M40-44
205. Korner Philipp 78 AUT 3:00:34 3:21:38 1:29:16 43.-M35-39
206. Annan James 68 GBR 3:00:38 3:00:54 1:27:30 21.-M45-49
207. Phelan Ian 78 IRL 3:00:46 3:01:06 1:28:34 44.-M35-39
208. Wegler Benjamin 92 GER 3:00:52 3:01:21 1:26:58 39.-M18-29
209. Kaczur Gergely 91 HUN 3:00:53 3:02:08 1:30:30 40.-M18-29
210. Manske Sven 65 GER 3:00:54 3:01:43 1:28:45 8.-M50-54
211. Dollmann Jürgen 66 GER 3:00:54 3:01:43 1:28:42 22.-M45-49
212. Schuneritsch Martin 71 AUT 3:01:02 3:01:52 1:29:25 50.-M40-44
213. Marek Dominik 85 AUT 3:01:13 3:02:06 1:28:40 44.-M30-34
214. Prado Pep 69 ESP 3:01:17 3:02:09 1:27:18 23.-M45-49
215. Koller Otto 56 AUT 3:01:19 3:01:44 1:28:44 6.-M55-59
216. Buchinger Johannes 72 AUT 3:01:19 3:01:46 1:29:26 51.-M40-44
217. Kienreich Fredi 70 AUT 3:01:20 3:01:36 1:30:19 24.-M45-49
218. Kunkel Maximilian 82 GER 3:01:21 3:02:35 1:29:02 45.-M30-34
219. Kacki Pawel 75 POL 3:01:23 3:02:19 1:28:49 52.-M40-44
220. Esenwein Alexander 77 GER 3:01:24 3:01:50 1:32:01 45.-M35-39
221. Mayerhofer Georg 82 GER 3:01:28 3:02:31 1:26:36 46.-M30-34
222. Havrlant Jirí 76 CZE 3:01:31 3:01:35 1:29:03 46.-M35-39
223. Valsecchi Marco 71 ITA 3:01:40 3:02:15 1:31:01 53.-M40-44
224. Trenk David 83 AUT 3:01:46 3:02:21 1:26:42 47.-M30-34
225. Fabbroni Filippo 79 ITA 3:01:50 3:02:32 1:25:16 47.-M35-39
226. Steinberger Alex 78 GER 3:02:04 3:02:04 1:25:27 48.-M35-39
227. Thaler Wolfgang 71 AUT 3:02:07 3:02:20 1:27:19 54.-M40-44
228. Cerisier Peter 68 BEL 3:02:14 3:02:46 1:28:52 25.-M45-49
229. Mennel Martin 72 AUT 3:02:15 3:02:32 1:27:51 55.-M40-44
230. De-Carvalho Eduardo 74 BRA 3:02:16 3:13:09 56.-M40-44
231. Delhalle Laurend 75 BEL 3:02:17 3:02:27 1:28:09 57.-M40-44
232. Fricek Jan 80 CZE 3:02:23 3:03:02 1:29:09 49.-M35-39
233. Siederer Karl 70 AUT 3:02:29 3:02:54 1:27:31 26.-M45-49
234. Grah Aleksandar 81 CRO 3:02:30 3:03:00 1:28:24 48.-M30-34
235. Lantschner Erich 76 ITA 3:02:35 3:02:55 1:23:51 50.-M35-39
236. Duregger Mathias 80 AUT 3:02:36 3:02:51 1:29:38 51.-M35-39
237. Vicari Jaromír 77 CZE 3:02:40 3:03:22 1:25:43 52.-M35-39
238. Lebedev Ilya 73 RUS 3:02:42 3:03:50 1:26:43 58.-M40-44
239. Weber Harald 79 AUT 3:02:46 3:03:01 1:28:54 53.-M35-39
240. Micek Frantisek 71 CZE 3:02:47 3:02:54 1:29:01 59.-M40-44
241. Hoffmann Kenneth MA79 DEN 3:02:50 3:03:18 1:26:28 54.-M35-39
242. Irion Alexander 73 GER 3:02:50 3:03:23 1:28:25 60.-M40-44
243. Maler Jiri 75 CZE 3:02:51 3:03:23 1:30:08 61.-M40-44
244. Birglechner Gerald 67 AUT 3:02:56 3:03:20 1:28:02 27.-M45-49
245. Radatz Harald 72 AUT 3:03:02 3:03:11 1:28:41 62.-M40-44
246. Gombert Laurent 73 FRA 3:03:04 3:04:32 1:27:22 63.-M40-44
247. Pasekunov Vladimir 84 RUS 3:03:06 3:03:17 1:31:07 49.-M30-34
248. Leirer Peter 78 AUT 3:03:10 3:03:51 1:30:43 55.-M35-39
249. Rathmair Michael 84 AUT 3:03:13 3:04:23 1:31:37 50.-M30-34
250. Edelbauer Bernhard 76 AUT 3:03:17 3:03:23 1:27:00 56.-M35-39
251. Rubusch Lothar 76 GER 3:03:20 3:03:56 1:30:25 57.-M35-39
252. Cecchetto Guido 68 ITA 3:03:21 3:03:52 1:28:39 28.-M45-49
253. Marre Christophe 72 FRA 3:03:27 3:03:35 1:25:00 64.-M40-44
254. König Bernhard 68 AUT 3:03:28 3:03:39 1:29:03 29.-M45-49
255. Schuhmacher Robert 69 GER 3:03:33 3:03:49 1:30:35 30.-M45-49
256. Stämpfli Bernhard 67 SUI 3:03:43 3:04:42 1:28:55 31.-M45-49
257. Brunner Christian 63 AUT 3:03:46 3:04:01 1:27:48 9.-M50-54
258. Amann Andreas 87 GER 3:03:52 3:05:07 1:31:36 41.-M18-29
259. Pino-Martínez Eduardo 72 ESP 3:03:53 3:03:58 1:27:06 65.-M40-44
260. Würrer Roman 79 AUT 3:03:53 3:04:08 1:29:19 58.-M35-39
261. Oliveira Manuel-Antonio 65 POR 3:04:01 3:04:22 1:28:20 10.-M50-54
262. Haas Werner 59 GER 3:04:05 3:04:25 1:29:57 7.-M55-59
263. Sedlak Stefan 76 GER 3:04:11 3:05:05 1:29:16 59.-M35-39
264. Walker Pirmin 70 SUI 3:04:13 3:04:20 1:26:51 32.-M45-49
265. Margreiter Mathias 82 AUT 3:04:16 3:05:38 1:30:10 51.-M30-34
266. Kenn Michael 69 AUT 3:04:17 3:04:32 1:28:35 33.-M45-49
267. Maurer Siegfried 60 AUT 3:04:25 3:04:30 1:29:42 8.-M55-59
268. Lackner Werner 66 AUT 3:04:27 3:04:49 1:29:17 34.-M45-49
269. Kluzniak Jacek 75 POL 3:04:35 3:05:36 1:31:58 66.-M40-44
270. Luchetta Patric DI (FH)78 AUT 3:04:38 3:05:33 1:30:29 60.-M35-39
271. Plet Cédric 83 FRA 3:04:38 3:05:18 1:31:38 52.-M30-34
272. Galvin Asher 79 AUS 3:04:43 3:05:13 1:21:27 61.-M35-39
273. Mostböck Mario 73 AUT 3:04:44 3:05:04 1:27:02 67.-M40-44
274. Aho Veli-Matti 75 FIN 3:04:45 3:05:29 1:30:11 68.-M40-44
275. Schrammel Patrick 83 AUT 3:04:49 3:06:50 1:31:14 53.-M30-34
276. Benker Markus 84 AUT 3:04:49 3:06:32 1:31:03 54.-M30-34
277. Zeisel Michael 78 AUT 3:04:51 3:09:40 1:30:26 62.-M35-39
278. Lamblin David 71 FRA 3:04:52 3:05:28 1:28:08 69.-M40-44
279. Le-Bescond Olivier 83 FRA 3:04:58 3:05:03 1:26:21 55.-M30-34
280. Conti Andrea 80 ITA 3:04:58 3:05:03 1:29:05 63.-M35-39
281. Gianmoena Hannes 63 AUT 3:05:05 3:05:18 1:28:02 11.-M50-54
282. Wimmer Walter 74 AUT 3:05:05 3:05:28 1:28:00 70.-M40-44
283. Öttl Michael 77 AUT 3:05:07 3:05:41 1:28:27 64.-M35-39
284. Weihs Robert 83 AUT 3:05:08 3:05:51 1:27:45 56.-M30-34
285. Le-Cat Pierre 62 NED 3:05:10 3:05:27 1:27:49 12.-M50-54
286. Karusho Anastase 69 BEL 3:05:16 3:05:22 1:29:49 35.-M45-49
287. Scheid Michael 64 AUT 3:05:18 3:05:58 1:33:19 13.-M50-54
288. Antipinskiy Andrey 74 RUS 3:05:20 3:05:24 1:29:12 71.-M40-44
289. Rechberger Christian 67 AUT 3:05:21 3:05:55 1:26:22 36.-M45-49
290. Pierog Jan-Marek 81 AUT 3:05:29 3:05:51 1:32:38 57.-M30-34
291. Quoibion Maxime 89 BEL 3:05:33 3:05:54 1:28:20 42.-M18-29
292. Schöner Richard 81 AUT 3:05:34 3:06:18 1:28:50 58.-M30-34
293. Wohlfahrtstätter Thomas 87 AUT 3:05:34 3:06:02 1:32:04 43.-M18-29
294. Schuster Franz 78 AUT 3:05:35 3:06:37 1:28:54 65.-M35-39
295. Schittenhelm Gregor 69 AUT 3:05:37 3:05:47 1:29:19 37.-M45-49
296. Novelli Alberto 61 ITA 3:05:37 3:05:45 1:27:32 14.-M50-54
297. Schiebel Michael 70 AUT 3:05:43 3:06:41 1:28:23 38.-M45-49
298. Arnolfo Paolo 86 ITA 3:05:45 3:05:59 1:29:02 44.-M18-29
299. Selanec Goran 76 CRO 3:05:48 3:06:17 1:30:53 66.-M35-39
300. Waldner Patrik 74 ITA 3:06:00 3:06:10 1:29:30 72.-M40-44
301. Wachter Karl 60 AUT 3:06:03 3:06:29 1:32:15 9.-M55-59
302. Klein Matthias 66 GER 3:06:05 3:06:17 1:28:43 39.-M45-49
303. Weissensteiner Marco 92 AUT 3:06:07 3:07:23 1:29:51 45.-M18-29
304. Collins Eamon 82 IRL 3:06:18 3:07:56 1:32:20 59.-M30-34
305. Viertler Johannes 76 AUT 3:06:18 3:07:05 1:29:26 67.-M35-39
306. Pedrinolla Davide 71 ITA 3:06:21 3:06:39 1:32:26 73.-M40-44
307. Sansoni Stefano 74 ITA 3:06:21 3:06:39 1:32:26 74.-M40-44
308. Macht Heri 71 AUT 3:06:26 3:06:35 1:30:29 75.-M40-44
309. Stastra Patrick 81 NED 3:06:31 3:07:11 1:28:11 60.-M30-34
310. Körner Johann 89 AUT 3:06:34 3:06:48 1:32:55 46.-M18-29
311. Green Christopher 69 GBR 3:06:35 3:07:24 1:32:13 40.-M45-49
312. Benz Torsten 76 GER 3:06:36 3:08:01 1:31:43 68.-M35-39
313. Treipl Gerald 75 AUT 3:06:36 3:08:04 1:29:41 76.-M40-44
314. Trieb Gerald 83 AUT 3:06:38 3:07:21 1:27:34 61.-M30-34
315. Auleytner Janusz 75 POL 3:06:42 3:07:04 1:30:29 77.-M40-44
316. Psaropoulos Ioannis 62 GRE 3:06:49 3:06:50 1:30:18 15.-M50-54
317. Ricci Elio 64 ITA 3:06:49 3:06:57 1:29:21 16.-M50-54
318. Fersterer Stefan 81 AUT 3:06:51 3:20:20 1:32:46 62.-M30-34
319. Stachl Dieter 68 AUT 3:06:57 3:09:20 1:31:07 41.-M45-49
320. Olivier Heinrich 78 AUT 3:06:57 3:09:42 1:34:47 69.-M35-39
321. Carmo Joao 72 POR 3:07:01 3:07:50 1:29:45 78.-M40-44
322. Laineste Andres 71 EST 3:07:02 3:07:14 1:32:26 79.-M40-44
323. Adamek Andreas 89 AUT 3:07:09 3:08:04 1:28:32 47.-M18-29
324. Fruhmann Philipp 83 AUT 3:07:14 3:08:10 1:29:01 63.-M30-34
325. Jaufmann Artur 84 GER 3:07:14 3:07:31 1:26:37 64.-M30-34
326. Kaufmann Peter 77 AUT 3:07:15 3:07:34 1:26:41 70.-M35-39
327. Rubisoier Lukas 90 AUT 3:07:20 3:07:53 1:31:16 48.-M18-29
328. Calusic Andelko 79 CRO 3:07:22 3:07:40 1:31:09 71.-M35-39
329. Roman Emilio 65 SUI 3:07:22 3:07:26 1:29:14 17.-M50-54
330. Rabeder Manfred 68 AUT 3:07:24 3:07:36 1:30:26 42.-M45-49
331. Godard Benoit 86 FRA 3:07:25 3:08:15 1:29:33 49.-M18-29
332. Anton Thomas 74 AUT 3:07:29 3:07:35 1:32:06 80.-M40-44
333. Windbacher Matthias 83 AUT 3:07:29 3:08:42 1:31:05 65.-M30-34
334. Fellner Christoph DI (FH)83 AUT 3:07:29 3:08:42 1:31:05 66.-M30-34
335. Baraniak Radoslaw 72 POL 3:07:30 3:07:44 1:31:17 81.-M40-44
336. Zellot Mario 75 AUT 3:07:31 3:07:44 1:33:00 82.-M40-44
337. Köll Thomas 81 AUT 3:07:35 3:07:43 1:31:27 67.-M30-34
338. Stani Thomas 73 AUT 3:07:43 3:10:42 1:31:02 83.-M40-44
339. Zitzenbacher Andreas 80 AUT 3:07:48 3:09:41 1:33:24 72.-M35-39
340. Trevisson Franck 72 FRA 3:07:49 3:07:54 1:32:05 84.-M40-44
341. Baumgartner Christoph 82 SUI 3:08:04 3:08:45 1:30:09 68.-M30-34
342. Ruck Thomas 77 GER 3:08:10 3:09:19 1:30:12 73.-M35-39
343. Derrick Martin 69 GBR 3:08:19 3:08:26 1:27:07 43.-M45-49
344. Chelmicki Grzegorz 73 POL 3:08:24 3:09:30 1:34:48 85.-M40-44
345. Kruemmelbein Michel 92 GER 3:08:26 3:08:37 1:25:42 50.-M18-29
346. Wolbank Thomas 62 AUT 3:08:28 3:09:36 1:33:39 18.-M50-54
347. Wurzwallner Andreas DI (FH)84 AUT 3:08:31 3:09:39 1:28:17 69.-M30-34
348. Frick Bernd 72 AUT 3:08:35 3:08:54 1:28:04 86.-M40-44
349. Görlich Harald 69 AUT 3:08:51 3:10:14 1:28:48 44.-M45-49
350. Pichler Alois 72 AUT 3:08:53 3:09:11 1:33:14 87.-M40-44
351. Gratzer Roman 73 AUT 3:08:58 3:09:34 1:31:55 88.-M40-44
352. Stanic Ivan 65 CRO 3:09:04 3:09:33 1:31:54 19.-M50-54
353. Staveckas Vidas 71 LTU 3:09:06 3:09:27 1:33:47 89.-M40-44
354. Gonzalez Pablo 75 ESP 3:09:07 3:10:48 1:36:04 90.-M40-44
355. Höller Andreas 82 AUT 3:09:07 3:09:36 1:31:21 70.-M30-34
356. Cesarini Giorgio 78 ITA 3:09:07 3:09:13 1:32:44 74.-M35-39
357. Schmeisser Sigi 71 AUT 3:09:10 3:09:26 1:29:07 91.-M40-44
358. Tengg Wolfgang 84 AUT 3:09:21 3:21:25 1:33:39 71.-M30-34
359. Beck Bastian 86 GER 3:09:27 3:12:37 1:33:15 51.-M18-29
360. Rothe Michael 80 GER 3:09:28 3:10:19 1:31:25 75.-M35-39
361. Bucheli Michael 75 SUI 3:09:30 3:09:37 1:29:42 92.-M40-44
362. Garayoa Aitor 84 ESP 3:09:30 3:10:10 1:32:34 72.-M30-34
363. Pichler Marc 80 AUT 3:09:31 3:09:41 1:31:23 76.-M35-39
364. Kramer Knud 79 GER 3:09:31 3:10:34 1:34:02 77.-M35-39
365. Ferreira JosÉ 67 POR 3:09:32 3:09:57 1:33:07 45.-M45-49
366. Bachert Jochen 68 GER 3:09:33 3:10:09 1:33:03 46.-M45-49
367. Weber Ronald 75 AUT 3:09:33 3:09:55 1:31:39 93.-M40-44
368. Huber Florian 83 AUT 3:09:33 3:09:55 1:31:38 73.-M30-34
369. Daume Sebastian 82 GER 3:09:35 3:10:31 1:32:18 74.-M30-34
370. Sarto Thomas 70 DEN 3:09:38 3:10:52 1:33:18 47.-M45-49
371. Michalitz Andreas 68 AUT 3:09:47 3:10:28 1:30:46 48.-M45-49
372. Glaboniat Robert 70 AUT 3:09:47 3:09:55 1:30:45 49.-M45-49
373. Mesquita Raphael 91 BEL 3:09:56 3:11:14 1:35:01 52.-M18-29
374. Lindemann Tom 75 GER 3:09:59 3:10:22 1:36:02 94.-M40-44
375. Gschwandtner Thomas 68 AUT 3:09:59 3:10:29 50.-M45-49
376. Slusarski Rafal 73 POL 3:10:00 3:10:08 1:25:35 95.-M40-44
377. Uhl Stefan 80 GER 3:10:04 3:10:12 1:32:10 78.-M35-39
378. Lukken Stefan 80 NED 3:10:06 3:11:53 1:35:02 79.-M35-39
379. Heidingsfelder Klaus 69 GER 3:10:07 3:10:17 1:29:35 51.-M45-49
380. Giuli Ilan 63 AUT 3:10:07 3:10:34 1:34:35 20.-M50-54
381. Pospisil Philipp 86 AUT 3:10:08 3:11:28 1:34:40 53.-M18-29
382. Böröck Szabolcs 74 HUN 3:10:09 3:10:25 1:32:28 96.-M40-44
383. Rochlitz Christian 82 GER 3:10:14 3:10:50 1:32:58 75.-M30-34
384. Mueller Robert 70 AUT 3:10:24 3:11:15 1:31:01 52.-M45-49
385. Bock Sascha 84 GER 3:10:31 3:11:08 1:35:18 76.-M30-34
386. Leiser Matthias 79 GER 3:10:32 3:10:49 1:27:18 80.-M35-39
387. DHeer Luc 68 BEL 3:10:34 3:11:22 1:35:01 53.-M45-49
388. Krapp Marcus 67 GER 3:10:34 3:11:18 1:34:08 54.-M45-49
389. Backes Markus 65 GER 3:10:37 3:11:40 1:32:27 21.-M50-54
390. Hagenauer Richard 80 AUT 3:10:38 3:14:26 1:33:23 81.-M35-39
391. Trachmann Walter 52 AUT 3:10:41 3:10:53 1:32:21 1.-M60-64
392. Kwiatkowski Adrian 85 POL 3:10:45 3:20:50 1:36:38 77.-M30-34
393. Liszt Bernhard 82 AUT 3:10:46 3:11:14 1:29:25 78.-M30-34
394. Paul Thüring 77 SUI 3:10:50 3:11:22 1:29:08 82.-M35-39
395. Hohenleitner Manuel 82 GER 3:10:50 3:12:13 1:33:24 79.-M30-34
396. Hinterplattner Bernhard 74 AUT 3:11:08 3:12:13 1:31:22 97.-M40-44
397. Stang Christian 83 GER 3:11:10 3:12:58 1:32:39 80.-M30-34
398. Urschler Karl 86 AUT 3:11:10 3:12:16 1:35:02 54.-M18-29
399. Engl Peter 77 AUT 3:11:11 3:12:08 1:32:55 83.-M35-39
400. Opitz Markus 86 AUT 3:11:11 3:12:16 1:35:14 55.-M18-29
401. Hausberger Peter 86 AUT 3:11:15 3:12:55 1:34:10 56.-M18-29
402. Hiltcher Yann 68 FRA 3:11:24 3:12:04 1:32:57 55.-M45-49
403. Dus Artur 72 POL 3:11:25 3:14:19 1:31:39 98.-M40-44
404. Klobucnik Igor 73 SVK 3:11:37 3:11:44 1:30:50 99.-M40-44
405. Nilsson Oliver 86 FIN 3:11:39 3:12:59 1:33:51 57.-M18-29
406. Singer Thomas 85 AUT 3:11:42 3:12:43 1:35:18 81.-M30-34
407. Jähde Oliver 74 SUI 3:11:44 3:13:37 1:35:51 100.-M40-44
408. Fauvel Bruno 74 FRA 3:11:47 3:12:29 1:34:14 101.-M40-44
409. Duncan Peter 61 AUS 3:11:47 3:11:52 1:29:53 22.-M50-54
410. Lecher Lukas 82 AUT 3:11:48 3:16:02 1:33:14 82.-M30-34
411. Riedl Hermann 83 AUT 3:11:52 3:12:33 1:29:41 83.-M30-34
412. Machado Jose-Luis 73 POR 3:11:52 3:13:51 1:35:18 102.-M40-44
413. Devecseri Ádám 89 HUN 3:11:59 3:13:04 1:29:11 58.-M18-29
414. Ceulemans Robert 52 BEL 3:11:59 3:12:32 1:30:33 2.-M60-64
415. Baur Reto 73 SUI 3:12:04 3:12:13 1:30:14 103.-M40-44
416. Morandini Stefano 72 ITA 3:12:05 3:12:23 1:29:58 104.-M40-44
417. Spettel Karl 61 AUT 3:12:13 3:12:25 1:33:24 23.-M50-54
418. Wurzel Jakub 80 CZE 3:12:13 3:12:45 1:33:05 84.-M35-39
419. Stumpf Walter 68 AUT 3:12:18 3:15:35 1:33:45 56.-M45-49
420. Horn Jürgen 82 AUT 3:12:20 3:12:44 1:27:34 84.-M30-34
421. Lanza Florian 77 AUT 3:12:23 3:16:10 1:36:45 85.-M35-39
422. Schmidt Florian 92 AUT 3:12:28 3:13:19 1:30:05 59.-M18-29
423. Vrancken Roger 72 NED 3:12:29 3:12:36 1:28:55 105.-M40-44
424. Schruckmayr Robert 75 AUT 3:12:38 3:12:57 1:30:09 106.-M40-44
425. Schwalbe Tilo 72 GER 3:12:42 3:13:27 1:35:45 107.-M40-44
426. Koder Thomas 92 AUT 3:12:44 3:13:29 1:21:48 60.-M18-29
427. Scanzano Vincenzo 76 ITA 3:12:44 3:12:47 1:34:59 86.-M35-39
428. Krikström Ola 77 SWE 3:12:45 3:14:21 1:34:03 87.-M35-39
429. Lebon Loïc MA58 FRA 3:12:47 3:12:57 1:34:50 10.-M55-59
430. Pausz Christoph 79 AUT 3:12:47 3:13:35 1:33:53 88.-M35-39
431. Jancovic Maros 78 SVK 3:12:49 3:13:54 1:34:27 89.-M35-39
432. Westerholm Rony 82 FIN 3:12:50 3:14:16 1:35:44 85.-M30-34
433. Licko Matus 78 SVK 3:12:51 3:12:57 1:30:50 90.-M35-39
434. Hochmuth Markus 63 AUT 3:12:53 3:13:01 1:34:29 24.-M50-54
435. Kohler Hannes 77 AUT 3:12:53 3:15:38 1:34:48 91.-M35-39
436. Molaro Marco 58 ITA 3:12:58 3:13:25 1:29:02 11.-M55-59
437. Woehrnschimmel Reinhard 72 AUT 3:13:00 3:14:08 1:33:49 108.-M40-44
438. Rosca Adrian 66 ROU 3:13:01 3:13:04 1:27:54 57.-M45-49
439. Barbier Alexandre 86 FRA 3:13:05 3:13:57 1:34:04 61.-M18-29
440. Galatas Manuel 62 ESP 3:13:07 3:13:13 1:31:33 25.-M50-54
441. Boxheimer Sascha 74 GER 3:13:08 3:13:55 1:32:57 109.-M40-44
442. Feilhammer Norbert 80 AUT 3:13:09 3:14:34 1:35:38 92.-M35-39
443. Muik Dieter 73 AUT 3:13:09 3:13:31 1:32:48 110.-M40-44
444. Kreidl Markus 70 AUT 3:13:13 3:14:54 1:36:07 58.-M45-49
445. Schischek Thomas 68 AUT 3:13:16 3:13:21 1:31:29 59.-M45-49
446. Nagelschmied Phillip-Patrick 71 DEN 3:13:16 3:13:23 1:29:28 111.-M40-44
447. Heinrauch Michael 74 AUT 3:13:19 3:13:48 1:32:39 112.-M40-44
448. Schwaiger Klaus 66 AUT 3:13:22 3:14:43 1:34:40 60.-M45-49
449. Petr Gerald 68 AUT 3:13:24 3:14:23 1:35:33 61.-M45-49
450. Eglseer Rudolf 74 AUT 3:13:24 3:13:46 1:32:10 113.-M40-44
451. Dolgy Michael 78 RUS 3:13:31 3:15:42 1:32:24 93.-M35-39
452. Schmitz Tom 82 LUX 3:13:31 3:17:43 1:34:44 86.-M30-34
453. Grueneberg Ingo 67 GER 3:13:34 3:13:52 1:31:37 62.-M45-49
454. Wazin Roland 76 AUT 3:13:34 3:14:42 1:34:12 94.-M35-39
455. Losbichler Heimo 65 AUT 3:13:42 3:25:12 1:38:03 26.-M50-54
456. Brand Edwin 71 AUT 3:13:43 3:15:04 1:33:00 114.-M40-44
457. Weinandy Andre 75 GER 3:13:44 3:14:49 1:33:50 115.-M40-44
458. Eisner Otmar 71 AUT 3:13:50 3:15:23 1:31:42 116.-M40-44
459. Kroier Andreas 80 AUT 3:13:52 3:14:09 1:35:15 95.-M35-39
460. Nohel Christian 61 AUT 3:13:53 3:15:19 1:33:31 27.-M50-54
461. Niemi Villeveikko 81 FIN 3:13:54 3:14:16 1:30:20 87.-M30-34
462. Agbodjan-Prince Just 74 TOG 3:13:56 3:14:09 1:29:20 117.-M40-44
463. Hein Jürgen 71 GER 3:13:56 3:14:18 1:31:57 118.-M40-44
464. Mraz Jan 77 CZE 3:14:04 3:16:06 1:38:01 96.-M35-39
465. Garcia-Monge Daniel 81 ESP 3:14:04 3:17:20 1:36:47 88.-M30-34
466. Nathan Cedric 72 FRA 3:14:05 3:14:47 1:33:44 119.-M40-44
467. Preiß Dieter 77 AUT 3:14:10 3:15:00 1:34:40 97.-M35-39
468. Glaser Dominik 83 AUT 3:14:10 3:16:58 1:37:00 89.-M30-34
469. Skitek Tomaz 75 SLO 3:14:12 3:14:22 1:34:53 120.-M40-44
470. Rüscher Peter 79 AUT 3:14:12 3:14:32 1:32:42 98.-M35-39
471. Scanzano Francesco 51 ITA 3:14:12 3:14:16 1:34:53 3.-M60-64
472. Feszler Maximilian 93 GER 3:14:14 3:17:31 1:36:39 62.-M18-29
473. Humphreys Ed 85 GBR 3:14:15 3:17:22 1:32:32 90.-M30-34
474. Girard Damien 81 FRA 3:14:18 3:15:15 1:32:30 91.-M30-34
475. Gradl Dietmar 72 GER 3:14:18 3:14:54 1:29:42 121.-M40-44
476. Foirest Mickael 73 FRA 3:14:24 3:14:41 1:28:57 122.-M40-44
477. Diebold Dennis 87 GER 3:14:25 3:18:41 1:36:54 63.-M18-29
478. Chrisstoffels Eric 66 NED 3:14:27 3:15:33 1:33:37 63.-M45-49
479. Silva Ivo 79 POR 3:14:27 3:15:39 1:38:12 99.-M35-39
480. Eyamba-Ajebo Raoul 76 FRA 3:14:28 3:14:49 1:33:59 100.-M35-39
481. Bau Roberto 65 ITA 3:14:31 3:14:49 1:33:20 28.-M50-54
482. Oliveira Manuel 69 SUI 3:14:31 3:14:51 1:29:47 64.-M45-49
483. Urdapilleta-Irazu Arkaitz 79 ESP 3:14:32 3:14:53 1:30:11 101.-M35-39
484. Verbic Matjaz 85 SLO 3:14:33 3:17:38 1:36:04 92.-M30-34
485. Schmitt Thomas 73 GER 3:14:40 3:15:18 1:34:54 123.-M40-44
486. Lugstein Franz 73 AUT 3:14:40 3:14:52 1:28:50 123.-M40-44
487. Winter Heribert 70 AUT 3:14:41 3:17:54 1:33:46 65.-M45-49
488. Tober Christian 82 AUT 3:14:42 3:17:57 1:35:34 93.-M30-34
489. Grüßenberger Georg 89 AUT 3:14:49 3:15:23 1:36:03 64.-M18-29
490. Kraft Sebastian 79 GER 3:14:52 3:15:49 1:38:52 102.-M35-39
491. Messnarz Bernd 74 AUT 3:14:53 3:15:24 1:34:59 125.-M40-44
492. Geiger Thomas 67 AUT 3:14:55 3:15:17 1:35:56 66.-M45-49
493. Hoydem Michael 80 GER 3:14:56 3:15:06 1:39:11 103.-M35-39
494. Kiefer Christian 83 GER 3:14:56 3:15:06 1:39:12 94.-M30-34
495. Hasieber Thomas 76 AUT 3:14:57 3:16:04 1:33:46 104.-M35-39
496. Morosini Michele 74 ITA 3:15:03 3:15:34 1:34:15 126.-M40-44
497. Peischl Johann 72 AUT 3:15:04 3:15:27 1:35:18 127.-M40-44
498. Brüschweiler Mathias 61 SUI 3:15:08 3:18:17 1:37:58 29.-M50-54
499. Riedl Walter 75 AUT 3:15:09 3:15:59 1:36:19 128.-M40-44
500. Arnaudo Paolo 80 ITA 3:15:12 3:16:34 1:36:21 105.-M35-39
501. Schwarz Andreas 64 GER 3:15:15 3:15:30 1:32:14 30.-M50-54
502. Müllauer Thomas 69 AUT 3:15:16 3:17:56 1:33:52 67.-M45-49
503. Kaiser Hans-Christian 56 AUT 3:15:19 3:15:37 1:36:23 12.-M55-59
504. Mlekusch Kurt 76 AUT 3:15:22 3:19:45 1:33:51 106.-M35-39
505. Olalla Jose 65 ESP 3:15:23 3:16:43 1:37:21 31.-M50-54
506. Stepanov Grigory 82 RUS 3:15:32 3:15:50 1:33:49 95.-M30-34
507. Heinrich Patrick 68 GER 3:15:33 3:16:07 1:34:01 68.-M45-49
508. Maggi Roberto 71 SUI 3:15:36 3:15:52 1:34:09 129.-M40-44
509. De-Haas Gal 78 ISR 3:15:38 3:15:46 1:34:58 107.-M35-39
510. Kokko Pekka 79 FIN 3:15:38 3:15:58 1:31:57 108.-M35-39
511. Fischer Raphael 91 AUT 3:15:39 3:38:55 1:38:01 65.-M18-29
512. Schott Michael 76 GER 3:15:41 3:15:59 1:33:22 109.-M35-39
513. Piazza Tommaso 83 ITA 3:15:41 3:18:04 1:34:54 96.-M30-34
514. Schönbucher Christopher 84 AUT 3:15:42 3:15:55 1:34:04 97.-M30-34
515. Libert Thierry 75 BEL 3:15:44 3:17:00 1:40:05 130.-M40-44
516. Pichler Markus 82 AUT 3:15:48 3:20:17 1:37:42 98.-M30-34
517. Baranyai Tamás 76 HUN 3:15:56 3:26:59 1:37:12 110.-M35-39
518. Stoffells Matthias 82 GER 3:15:57 3:18:25 1:38:17 99.-M30-34
519. Stefan May 64 GER 3:15:58 3:16:38 1:30:26 32.-M50-54
520. Wieger Franz 78 AUT 3:15:58 3:16:26 1:32:43 111.-M35-39
521. Falch Alexander 80 AUT 3:15:59 3:16:06 1:37:02 112.-M35-39
522. Smith Nicholas MA83 USA 3:16:09 3:26:18 1:33:11 100.-M30-34
523. Gregersen Hans-Jürgen 60 GER 3:16:11 3:17:09 1:35:31 13.-M55-59
524. Olborski Andrzej 66 POL 3:16:11 3:16:54 1:33:59 69.-M45-49
525. Podolnyi Iurii 89 RUS 3:16:12 3:16:55 1:31:59 66.-M18-29
526. Hirsch Günter 61 AUT 3:16:12 3:16:44 1:28:01 33.-M50-54
527. Wild Michael 69 GER 3:16:14 3:18:18 1:36:03 70.-M45-49
528. Mata-Llorca Manuel 69 ESP 3:16:15 3:17:23 1:37:30 71.-M45-49
529. Eberharter Andreas 73 AUT 3:16:16 3:16:44 1:32:34 131.-M40-44
530. Vietmeier Sven 79 GER 3:16:18 3:18:56 1:40:10 113.-M35-39
531. Cabeza-De-Vaca-Aldanondo Carlos 76 ESP 3:16:21 3:19:48 1:36:07 114.-M35-39
532. Bernardi Fabrizio 77 ITA 3:16:22 3:17:32 1:30:24 115.-M35-39
533. Gabriel Markus 70 AUT 3:16:24 3:16:33 1:27:10 72.-M45-49
534. Scharmer Markus 73 AUT 3:16:27 3:17:13 1:35:31 132.-M40-44
535. Ratz Markus 71 AUT 3:16:27 3:17:45 1:37:30 133.-M40-44
536. Castagnedi Alessandro 80 ITA 3:16:28 3:16:40 1:34:40 116.-M35-39
537. Jansky Stefan 88 AUT 3:16:30 3:18:36 1:33:10 67.-M18-29
538. Kastner Thomas 77 AUT 3:16:30 3:17:27 1:32:30 117.-M35-39
539. Prögel Hans--Peter 62 GER 3:16:32 3:16:39 1:33:52 34.-M50-54
540. Colaiacomo Marco 77 ITA 3:16:35 3:17:34 1:35:24 118.-M35-39
541. Moschen Reto 65 SUI 3:16:36 3:17:33 1:36:12 35.-M50-54
542. Ecker Mario 89 AUT 3:16:40 3:17:29 1:36:19 68.-M18-29
543. Thalhammer Andreas 76 AUT 3:16:41 3:17:08 1:34:41 119.-M35-39
544. Lohninger Markus 76 AUT 3:16:41 3:19:50 1:36:33 120.-M35-39
545. Otto Gregor 60 SUI 3:16:42 3:17:12 1:30:44 14.-M55-59
546. Vogler Raphael 68 GER 3:16:43 3:17:25 1:35:50 73.-M45-49
547. Archam Thomas 76 AUT 3:16:44 3:17:00 1:36:50 121.-M35-39
548. Richter Manfred 69 AUT 3:16:45 3:17:57 1:34:25 74.-M45-49
549. Tarragó Marc 70 ESP 3:16:46 3:17:27 1:30:14 75.-M45-49
550. Hanauska Guenter 62 GER 3:16:48 3:18:11 1:35:43 36.-M50-54
551. Colditz Stefan 66 GER 3:16:49 3:17:47 1:34:30 76.-M45-49
552. Blauensteiner Jürgen 75 AUT 3:16:49 3:20:14 1:34:34 134.-M40-44
553. Pešek Jirí 86 CZE 3:16:49 3:19:17 1:31:39 69.-M18-29
554. Di-Gregorio Claudio-Umberto 70 ITA 3:16:49 3:21:24 1:36:40 77.-M45-49
555. Weinberger Josef 69 AUT 3:16:51 3:17:31 1:35:49 78.-M45-49
556. Konvalina Matej 85 CZE 3:16:56 3:17:00 1:37:28 101.-M30-34
557. Andrzejewski Mariusz 81 POL 3:16:59 3:22:07 1:41:39 102.-M30-34
558. Schögler Helmut 69 AUT 3:17:02 3:18:10 1:28:49 79.-M45-49
559. Edermayer Michael 84 AUT 3:17:04 3:17:25 1:31:22 103.-M30-34
560. Dehandschutter Wouter 69 BEL 3:17:04 3:18:01 1:29:05 80.-M45-49
561. Stix Peter 80 AUT 3:17:04 3:17:48 1:37:14 122.-M35-39
562. Zechner Harald 76 AUT 3:17:06 3:19:12 1:35:45 123.-M35-39
563. Alberti Michele 72 ITA 3:17:07 3:18:41 1:32:54 135.-M40-44
564. Sulzer Franz 66 AUT 3:17:12 3:17:49 1:35:19 81.-M45-49
565. Wenisch Mathias 69 AUT 3:17:15 3:18:22 1:35:44 82.-M45-49
566. Fink Jürgen 89 AUT 3:17:16 3:18:25 1:37:39 70.-M18-29
567. Frank Benjamin 84 AUT 3:17:18 3:19:39 1:33:14 104.-M30-34
568. Zamarriego-Garcia Emilio 68 ESP 3:17:20 3:18:55 1:36:42 83.-M45-49
569. Sinnhuber Gernot 68 AUT 3:17:24 3:17:43 1:36:45 84.-M45-49
570. Von-Eberstein Bodo 71 GER 3:17:25 3:18:40 1:33:17 136.-M40-44
571. Strömberg Tommy 84 SWE 3:17:25 3:18:05 1:28:15 105.-M30-34
572. Lo-Mele Nicola 68 ITA 3:17:27 3:18:13 1:33:11 85.-M45-49
573. Kwiatkowski Grzegorz 81 POL 3:17:28 3:17:36 1:36:28 106.-M30-34
574. Willems Jan 67 BEL 3:17:29 3:18:12 1:36:09 86.-M45-49
575. Widter Wolfgang 68 AUT 3:17:33 3:18:23 1:38:14 87.-M45-49
576. Geist Matthias 69 AUT 3:17:34 3:18:27 1:35:41 88.-M45-49
577. Savoldi Giacomo 83 ITA 3:17:34 3:17:49 1:30:52 107.-M30-34
578. Aschenbrenner Clemens 77 AUT 3:17:40 3:18:09 1:31:32 124.-M35-39
579. Felser Andreas 68 AUT 3:17:42 3:18:21 1:38:49 89.-M45-49
580. Scheffer Christian-Alexander 79 GER 3:17:43 3:18:18 1:36:40 125.-M35-39
581. Weiler Oliver 93 AUT 3:17:44 3:19:04 1:29:26 71.-M18-29
582. Sams Wolfgang 81 AUT 3:17:44 3:18:46 1:34:45 108.-M30-34
583. Mohamed Guerrouache 73 FRA 3:17:44 3:19:02 1:37:08 137.-M40-44
584. Okváth Marcell 89 HUN 3:17:46 3:28:39 1:37:31 72.-M18-29
585. Trubarov Oleg 77 RUS 3:17:47 3:18:00 1:33:23 126.-M35-39
586. Anglberger Armin 77 AUT 3:17:48 3:18:02 1:37:47 127.-M35-39
587. Maringer Rupert 57 AUT 3:17:50 3:17:57 1:36:32 15.-M55-59
588. Atanasow-Ancew Dawid 71 POL 3:17:52 3:18:12 1:33:37 138.-M40-44
589. Wagner Thomas 77 AUT 3:17:53 3:19:30 1:35:08 128.-M35-39
590. Hauser Peter 67 AUT 3:17:56 3:19:22 1:39:49 90.-M45-49
591. Corral-Torres Jesus 66 ESP 3:17:59 3:20:51 1:36:15 91.-M45-49
592. Tamme Risto 78 EST 3:18:02 3:18:32 1:38:16 129.-M35-39
593. Rotter Erich 65 AUT 3:18:07 3:18:38 1:36:53 37.-M50-54
594. Périsset Sébastien 78 SUI 3:18:07 3:18:33 1:29:20 130.-M35-39
595. Matthes Alexander 82 GER 3:18:10 3:18:49 1:33:39 109.-M30-34
596. Simko Ladislav 62 SVK 3:18:13 3:18:21 1:31:28 38.-M50-54
597. Palacios Jorge 76 ESP 3:18:16 3:29:49 1:37:37 131.-M35-39
598. Vizin Andreas 68 AUT 3:18:24 3:29:34 1:36:55 92.-M45-49
599. Würflinger Manuel 89 AUT 3:18:25 3:33:37 1:38:26 73.-M18-29
600. Nebenführ Wilfried 72 AUT 3:18:25 3:19:24 1:37:14 139.-M40-44
601. Ballerin Enrico 68 ITA 3:18:26 3:19:18 1:37:05 93.-M45-49
602. Schwarzenbacher Gottfried 67 AUT 3:18:26 3:22:31 1:37:16 93.-M45-49
603. Dind Nicolas 82 SUI 3:18:27 3:18:53 1:30:39 110.-M30-34
604. Ganschnigg Norbert 66 AUT 3:18:27 3:19:41 1:31:29 95.-M45-49
605. Pfleger Wolfgang 77 AUT 3:18:27 3:18:33 1:34:43 132.-M35-39
606. Strakosch Torsten 81 GER 3:18:29 3:22:02 1:35:40 111.-M30-34
607. Matic Toni 79 CRO 3:18:32 3:23:10 1:38:40 133.-M35-39
608. Hirschauer Bernhard 62 GER 3:18:44 3:21:46 1:38:26 39.-M50-54
609. Titsch Norbert 54 AUT 3:18:46 3:19:30 1:36:40 4.-M60-64
610. Böhm Herbert 76 AUT 3:18:50 3:19:06 1:38:18 134.-M35-39
611. Mungenast Gerald 75 AUT 3:18:50 3:19:36 1:35:32 140.-M40-44
612. Handl David 89 AUT 3:18:54 3:20:29 1:31:55 74.-M18-29
613. Maier Michael 84 AUT 3:18:55 3:19:03 1:29:56 112.-M30-34
614. Bolzer Andreas 76 AUT 3:19:00 3:19:53 1:35:39 135.-M35-39
615. Volkenandt John 93 GER 3:19:00 3:19:51 1:26:29 75.-M18-29
616. Lehrner Stefan 75 AUT 3:19:01 3:19:56 1:28:54 141.-M40-44
617. Hudec Willy 69 AUT 3:19:04 3:20:09 1:37:11 96.-M45-49
618. Madejski Slawomir 84 POL 3:19:07 3:19:41 1:38:42 113.-M30-34
619. Rutz Pascal 83 SUI 3:19:08 3:20:12 1:38:16 114.-M30-34
620. Sander Ola-Skage 79 NOR 3:19:11 3:20:33 1:39:27 136.-M35-39
621. Buchinger Christian 79 AUT 3:19:12 3:21:15 1:40:11 137.-M35-39
622. Veselovsky Daniel 77 SVK 3:19:13 3:19:22 1:34:28 138.-M35-39
623. Zugan Borko 80 CRO 3:19:15 3:19:24 1:33:47 139.-M35-39
624. Reithmayr Michael 93 AUT 3:19:16 3:19:55 1:28:50 76.-M18-29
625. Petropoulos Achilleas 76 GRE 3:19:26 3:19:43 1:39:34 140.-M35-39
626. Rittenbacher Markus 82 AUT 3:19:27 3:23:05 1:38:33 115.-M30-34
627. Godfrey Alan 83 IRL 3:19:31 3:19:59 1:34:14 116.-M30-34
628. Uhlir Peter 75 HUN 3:19:31 3:19:47 1:30:18 142.-M40-44
629. Ferner Fritz 86 GER 3:19:39 3:33:25 1:40:54 77.-M18-29
630. Makai Andras 74 HUN 3:19:40 3:20:07 1:37:35 143.-M40-44
631. Kockelkorn Jan 78 GER 3:19:40 3:22:02 1:39:20 141.-M35-39
632. Jez Adam 79 POL 3:19:41 3:21:57 1:40:14 142.-M35-39
633. Laursen Martin 79 DEN 3:19:42 3:21:37 1:38:26 143.-M35-39
634. Paprota Jacek 70 POL 3:19:45 3:21:37 1:37:34 97.-M45-49
635. Urbaniak Andreas 78 GER 3:19:45 3:20:29 1:37:48 144.-M35-39
636. Meier Beat 64 SUI 3:19:46 3:20:08 1:34:32 40.-M50-54
637. Remisiewicz Lukasz 82 POL 3:19:47 3:22:03 1:40:15 117.-M30-34
638. Köhli Samuel 64 SUI 3:19:50 3:23:57 1:35:46 41.-M50-54
639. Matzka Roman 89 AUT 3:19:54 3:20:47 1:32:30 78.-M18-29
640. Cantonati Johann 59 AUT 3:19:55 3:21:09 1:31:40 16.-M55-59
641. Crespo-Puebla Alvaro 79 ESP 3:20:03 3:20:17 1:34:36 145.-M35-39
642. Nevesely David 76 CZE 3:20:04 3:34:49 1:38:46 146.-M35-39
643. Kunz Marcel 90 AUT 3:20:05 3:22:32 1:38:18 79.-M18-29
644. Kerschbaumer Philipp 92 ITA 3:20:05 3:21:08 1:25:53 80.-M18-29
645. Ahern John 80 GBR 3:20:08 3:25:10 1:43:22 147.-M35-39
646. Schmidbauer Wolfgang 75 AUT 3:20:09 3:21:38 1:37:19 144.-M40-44
647. Nguyen Dac-Linh-Giao 69 FRA 3:20:11 3:20:15 1:37:56 98.-M45-49
648. Philippe Charles 81 FRA 3:20:12 3:21:03 1:36:30 118.-M30-34
649. Herzer Thomas 70 GER 3:20:14 3:23:18 1:40:55 99.-M45-49
650. Zischg Robert D63 AUT 3:20:17 3:21:40 1:38:10 42.-M50-54
651. Pfatschbacher Andreas 83 AUT 3:20:18 3:24:02 1:38:54 119.-M30-34
652. Hölzlsauer Thomas 84 AUT 3:20:23 3:20:38 1:35:40 120.-M30-34
653. Kollmann Günter 58 ITA 3:20:29 3:20:37 1:33:53 17.-M55-59
654. Wehner Jörg 62 GER 3:20:30 3:22:13 1:35:55 43.-M50-54
655. Schmidt Hans-Peter 62 GER 3:20:34 3:21:10 1:39:58 44.-M50-54
656. Possamai Andrea 67 ITA 3:20:39 3:20:43 1:34:19 100.-M45-49
657. Eichert Wolfgang 84 AUT 3:20:39 3:25:34 1:41:34 121.-M30-34
658. Wesely Michael 78 AUT 3:20:41 3:32:02 1:37:01 148.-M35-39
659. Kittl Sebastian 85 AUT 3:20:42 3:31:55 1:39:31 122.-M30-34
660. Rajda Gabor 80 HUN 3:20:43 3:31:01 1:42:54 149.-M35-39
661. Blanchard Eric 67 FRA 3:20:46 3:20:53 1:32:13 101.-M45-49
662. Drynda Pawel 88 POL 3:20:50 3:22:57 1:35:24 81.-M18-29
663. Gajdos Rastislav 73 SVK 3:20:52 3:21:09 1:38:35 145.-M40-44
664. Martin Oliver 84 GBR 3:20:53 3:21:09 1:36:24 123.-M30-34
665. Arnoldner Thomas 77 AUT 3:20:54 3:21:47 1:39:19 150.-M35-39
666. Smeykal Michael 84 AUT 3:20:54 3:21:33 1:38:48 124.-M30-34
667. Waidacher Wilfried 87 AUT 3:20:55 3:31:36 1:41:40 82.-M18-29
668. Barbe Jan 71 BEL 3:20:58 3:22:19 1:35:00 146.-M40-44
669. Pecic Bogoljub 78 GER 3:20:59 3:21:08 1:33:46 151.-M35-39
670. Pichler Florian 78 AUT 3:21:03 3:21:51 152.-M35-39
671. Wurzenberger Paul 58 AUT 3:21:03 3:23:15 1:36:48 18.-M55-59
672. Algora-Latorre Francisco-Javier 75 ESP 3:21:08 3:21:29 1:35:15 147.-M40-44
673. Pagani Fabrizio 64 ITA 3:21:12 3:21:26 1:34:44 45.-M50-54
674. Krizmanits Wolfgang 63 AUT 3:21:13 3:24:45 1:33:09 46.-M50-54
675. Thioux Stéphane 67 FRA 3:21:14 3:21:30 1:35:50 102.-M45-49
676. Brandlhofer Martin 67 AUT 3:21:14 3:24:37 1:38:32 103.-M45-49
677. Terragni Attilio 61 ITA 3:21:16 3:21:19 1:36:05 47.-M50-54
678. Wenisch Christoph 67 AUT 3:21:20 3:22:28 1:38:03 104.-M45-49
679. Nagelstrasser Franz 62 AUT 3:21:20 3:22:52 1:41:02 48.-M50-54
680. Grundmann Daniel-Philip 81 AUT 3:21:21 3:35:33 1:45:07 125.-M30-34
681. Litschauer Reinhard 81 AUT 3:21:25 3:31:31 1:39:36 126.-M30-34
682. Yuen Ka-Yiu 76 HKG 3:21:25 3:21:31 1:36:08 153.-M35-39
683. Siebert Armin 66 GER 3:21:27 3:32:13 1:41:19 105.-M45-49
684. Lentner Michael 62 GER 3:21:29 3:23:14 1:39:45 49.-M50-54
685. Wieser Joachim 68 ITA 3:21:29 3:21:45 1:30:38 106.-M45-49
686. Novotny Peter 70 SVK 3:21:30 3:22:12 1:34:26 107.-M45-49
687. Pall Robert 80 AUT 3:21:30 3:22:47 1:42:36 154.-M35-39
688. Bouchahoua Bruno 80 FRA 3:21:32 3:22:24 1:36:29 155.-M35-39
689. Orlovits Klaus 63 AUT 3:21:34 3:22:36 1:35:24 50.-M50-54
690. Olsen Magne 61 NOR 3:21:34 3:21:41 1:36:20 51.-M50-54
691. Partsch Martin 84 AUT 3:21:35 3:22:05 1:35:56 127.-M30-34
692. Gonzalez-Morales Luis-Cesar 71 ESP 3:21:35 3:24:00 1:40:31 148.-M40-44
693. Reitzer Franz 79 GER 3:21:37 3:23:54 1:39:17 156.-M35-39
694. Chakroun Rached 63 FRA 3:21:37 3:22:55 1:37:37 52.-M50-54
695. Carpenter-New Xeno 93 USA 3:21:40 3:22:59 1:39:14 83.-M18-29
696. Schäffer Christian 55 AUT 3:21:43 3:22:04 1:39:55 5.-M60-64
697. Timmermans Sammy 65 BEL 3:21:44 3:22:17 1:40:40 53.-M50-54
698. Zapletal Bernhard 85 AUT 3:21:44 3:23:35 1:39:57 128.-M30-34
699. Igler Reinhard 68 AUT 3:21:47 3:22:14 1:37:12 108.-M45-49
700. Fleury Clément 83 FRA 3:21:49 3:23:14 1:40:47 129.-M30-34
701. Baumgartner Reinhard M79 AUT 3:21:50 3:22:49 1:37:39 157.-M35-39
702. Paul Andreas 66 GER 3:21:51 3:22:44 1:38:06 109.-M45-49
703. Meindertsma Boudewijn 83 NED 3:21:51 3:31:53 1:34:40 130.-M30-34
704. Laden Karl 70 FRA 3:21:55 3:22:06 1:38:02 110.-M45-49
705. Brinkhaus Hermann 69 GER 3:21:55 3:22:48 1:38:09 111.-M45-49
706. Hallwirth Franz 87 AUT 3:21:56 3:23:21 1:40:47 84.-M18-29
707. Bruckner Bernhard 66 AUT 3:21:57 3:22:44 1:33:38 112.-M45-49
708. Eigner Hubert 82 AUT 3:21:57 3:23:31 1:31:20 131.-M30-34
709. Posch Alexander 94 AUT 3:21:59 3:33:45 1:35:12 85.-M18-29
710. Burkard Michael 85 GER 3:21:59 3:26:23 1:40:33 132.-M30-34
711. Reis Dieter 75 AUT 3:22:01 3:23:28 1:34:34 149.-M40-44
712. Ingerslev Søren-E. 68 DEN 3:22:04 3:23:37 1:37:23 113.-M45-49
713. Ihuel Yohann 78 FRA 3:22:15 3:23:44 1:35:12 158.-M35-39
714. Stolár Martin 79 SVK 3:22:15 3:33:14 1:39:33 159.-M35-39
715. Wimmer Franz 81 AUT 3:22:17 3:22:58 1:37:17 133.-M30-34
716. Leitgeb Georg 91 AUT 3:22:18 3:23:16 1:32:57 86.-M18-29
717. Pröbstl Martin 88 GER 3:22:20 3:33:37 1:39:34 87.-M18-29
718. Hofmeister Stefan 81 AUT 3:22:21 3:22:58 1:39:33 134.-M30-34
719. Ferre Yvonnick MA56 FRA 3:22:22 3:22:35 1:36:00 19.-M55-59
720. Trujillo Carlos 64 MEX 3:22:23 3:24:35 1:42:37 54.-M50-54
721. Hofstadler Kersten 75 AUT 3:22:24 3:25:35 1:40:20 150.-M40-44
722. Seidl Gotthard 60 GER 3:22:25 3:23:18 1:40:08 20.-M55-59
723. Wölik Mario 72 AUT 3:22:26 3:23:44 1:38:07 151.-M40-44
724. Stadler Herbert 61 AUT 3:22:27 3:22:39 1:31:54 55.-M50-54
725. Zgraggen Franz 66 SUI 3:22:28 3:26:29 1:40:06 114.-M45-49
726. Halvax Marco 83 AUT 3:22:28 3:24:08 1:37:54 135.-M30-34
727. Schwaiger Johannes 91 AUT 3:22:37 3:22:44 1:31:55 88.-M18-29
728. Kienberger Michael 78 AUT 3:22:41 3:23:51 1:37:29 160.-M35-39
729. Lahure Patrick 72 LUX 3:22:44 3:23:28 1:38:14 152.-M40-44
730. Geinoz Antoine 59 SUI 3:22:44 3:24:03 1:36:16 21.-M55-59
731. Meric Philippe 75 FRA 3:22:46 3:23:38 1:38:59 153.-M40-44
732. Ojala Mauri 57 FIN 3:22:47 3:24:06 1:41:32 22.-M55-59
733. Sutovec Juraj 78 SVK 3:22:49 3:26:17 1:35:41 161.-M35-39
734. Sachse Kenneth-Aaby 63 DEN 3:22:50 3:24:15 1:37:29 56.-M50-54
735. Lobo Santiago 93 CHI 3:22:52 3:26:55 1:41:06 89.-M18-29
736. Zalecki Robert 73 POL 3:22:53 3:24:27 1:39:07 154.-M40-44
737. Weingärtner Matthias 79 AUT 3:22:54 3:23:38 1:34:17 162.-M35-39
738. Meinhart Christian 73 AUT 3:22:55 3:25:48 1:40:44 155.-M40-44
739. Davidov Plamen 63 BUL 3:22:56 3:23:50 1:36:29 57.-M50-54
740. Martin Jean-Paul 54 FRA 3:22:56 3:23:20 1:37:53 6.-M60-64
741. Serbinek Bernhard 69 AUT 3:22:56 3:23:29 1:32:56 115.-M45-49
742. Haböck Sebastian 73 AUT 3:22:57 3:26:50 1:38:30 156.-M40-44
743. Weindorfer Christian DI (FH)78 AUT 3:22:57 3:26:06 1:39:17 163.-M35-39
744. Aigmüller Gunter 64 AUT 3:22:57 3:26:50 1:38:24 58.-M50-54
745. Engelhardt Christian 80 AUT 3:22:57 3:26:51 1:38:30 164.-M35-39
746. Hofmann Manfred 73 AUT 3:23:01 3:27:29 1:44:43 157.-M40-44
747. Wegscheider Georg 73 AUT 3:23:03 3:35:05 1:37:58 158.-M40-44
748. Garcia-Reboredo Javier 83 ESP 3:23:03 3:23:15 1:34:33 136.-M30-34
749. Gahleitner Thomas 84 AUT 3:23:03 3:28:25 1:42:15 137.-M30-34
750. Meyer-Reim Utz 61 GER 3:23:04 3:23:45 1:40:51 59.-M50-54
751. Himpele Klemens 77 GER 3:23:07 3:23:22 1:37:15 165.-M35-39
752. Papadopoulos Grigorios 71 GRE 3:23:10 3:23:34 1:40:22 159.-M40-44
753. Bulicic Andrija 69 CZE 3:23:10 3:25:13 1:41:11 116.-M45-49
754. Weissenböck Stefan 82 AUT 3:23:10 3:24:58 1:42:02 138.-M30-34
755. Berelowitz Gary 69 ISR 3:23:11 3:24:41 1:39:41 117.-M45-49
756. Chassot Benoit 79 SUI 3:23:11 3:27:12 1:33:08 166.-M35-39
757. Siggaard Tonny 61 DEN 3:23:12 3:23:22 1:33:51 60.-M50-54
758. Lehotzky Krisztian 76 HUN 3:23:13 3:24:30 1:37:02 167.-M35-39
759. Szihn Christoph 91 AUT 3:23:14 3:24:42 1:43:08 90.-M18-29
760. Raab Markus 74 AUT 3:23:14 3:28:53 1:35:10 160.-M40-44
761. Lohuis Raymond 65 NED 3:23:14 3:23:35 1:34:11 61.-M50-54
762. De-Bock Philippe 73 BEL 3:23:15 3:33:18 1:38:30 161.-M40-44
763. Löhlein Matthias 81 GER 3:23:16 3:25:21 1:38:31 139.-M30-34
764. Niemöller Edgar 69 GER 3:23:16 3:23:24 1:37:53 118.-M45-49
765. Bair Christian 70 AUT 3:23:21 3:24:22 1:41:32 119.-M45-49
766. Grewe Jörg 75 GER 3:23:21 3:23:50 1:42:05 162.-M40-44
767. Homola Jiri 74 CZE 3:23:23 3:25:11 1:37:59 163.-M40-44
768. Hartmann Sven 84 GER 3:23:25 3:25:02 1:41:34 140.-M30-34
769. Gludowatz Oliver 60 AUT 3:23:27 3:24:11 1:37:08 23.-M55-59
770. Covas Antonio 71 FRA 3:23:29 3:33:49 1:40:35 164.-M40-44
771. Huber Wolfgang 77 AUT 3:23:34 3:26:43 1:42:37 168.-M35-39
772. Kelly Vinny 83 IRL 3:23:34 3:23:46 1:40:15 141.-M30-34
773. Zöberl Hubert 64 AUT 3:23:34 3:25:02 1:40:51 62.-M50-54
774. Seethaler Christia 59 AUT 3:23:35 3:26:43 1:42:39 24.-M55-59
775. Plametzberger Bernhard 72 AUT 3:23:35 3:25:03 1:36:47 165.-M40-44
776. Lysell Magnus 87 SWE 3:23:36 3:24:53 1:37:30 91.-M18-29
777. Bures Wolfgang 65 AUT 3:23:36 3:24:39 1:37:32 63.-M50-54
778. Siegl Thomas 62 AUT 3:23:38 3:24:09 1:36:48 64.-M50-54
779. Gajowski Rene 82 GER 3:23:40 3:39:13 1:41:12 142.-M30-34
780. Brandstetter Karl 76 AUT 3:23:41 3:23:58 1:41:41 169.-M35-39
781. Anders Markus 74 GER 3:23:41 3:28:12 1:37:40 166.-M40-44
782. Fernandes Amaro 61 SUI 3:23:43 3:24:38 1:37:29 65.-M50-54
783. Bichler Andreas 89 AUT 3:23:43 3:26:49 1:40:24 92.-M18-29
784. Phelan Alan 68 IRL 3:23:44 3:24:31 1:38:59 120.-M45-49
785. Gramm Marcel 73 AUT 3:23:47 3:24:24 1:33:41 167.-M40-44
786. Rothdauscher Andreas 77 GER 3:23:47 3:25:18 1:38:15 170.-M35-39
787. Ferrini Pasquale 65 ITA 3:23:52 3:23:58 1:38:12 66.-M50-54
788. Sarna Krzysztof 87 POL 3:23:52 3:35:08 1:35:41 93.-M18-29
789. Kania Przemyslaw 70 POL 3:23:52 3:24:37 1:33:58 121.-M45-49
790. Milhorat Ludovic 78 FRA 3:23:55 3:24:30 1:31:06 171.-M35-39
791. Gugg Mathias 90 GER 3:23:56 3:26:02 1:43:23 94.-M18-29
792. Dvorak Tomas 78 CZE 3:24:04 3:24:32 1:30:16 172.-M35-39
793. Kantop Florian 85 GER 3:24:07 3:24:18 1:39:13 143.-M30-34
794. Kasal Thomas 73 AUT 3:24:09 3:26:38 1:36:26 168.-M40-44
795. Van-De-Huygevoort Jacobus 61 NED 3:24:10 3:26:41 1:42:16 67.-M50-54
796. Perez-Lara Manuel 59 ESP 3:24:11 3:24:25 1:39:30 25.-M55-59
797. Luzuriaga Jorge 82 ECU 3:24:11 3:24:58 1:34:04 144.-M30-34
798. Milz Harald 61 GER 3:24:11 3:25:12 1:41:31 68.-M50-54
799. Puchegger Christoph 76 AUT 3:24:13 3:35:21 1:41:15 173.-M35-39
800. Seitz Manuel 93 AUT 3:24:18 3:45:34 1:43:45 95.-M18-29
801. Baron Maël 75 FRA 3:24:20 3:26:32 1:41:53 169.-M40-44
802. Orbesz Hans 73 AUT 3:24:21 3:24:23 1:33:38 170.-M40-44
803. Gundersen Per-Ole 80 NOR 3:24:22 3:25:44 1:40:06 174.-M35-39
804. Tunner Philipp 72 AUT 3:24:26 3:25:10 1:42:57 171.-M40-44
805. Domin Martin 83 AUT 3:24:27 3:39:15 1:38:59 145.-M30-34
806. Mérat Stéphane 69 FRA 3:24:28 3:25:32 1:36:32 122.-M45-49
807. Voggesser Sepp 60 GER 3:24:28 3:24:51 1:42:52 26.-M55-59
808. Weiskopf Andreas 71 AUT 3:24:29 3:44:44 1:41:40 172.-M40-44
809. Jenne Thomas 81 GER 3:24:29 3:25:33 1:33:53 146.-M30-34
810. Pertassek Thomas 72 AUT 3:24:29 3:27:51 1:37:24 173.-M40-44
811. Lindgren Bo-Erik 66 FIN 3:24:30 3:26:45 1:42:05 123.-M45-49
812. Wedl Hannes 78 AUT 3:24:31 3:26:15 1:42:53 175.-M35-39
813. Hunold Maximilian 89 GER 3:24:32 3:24:40 1:34:45 96.-M18-29
814. Heinzle Roman 80 AUT 3:24:32 3:25:14 1:37:08 176.-M35-39
815. Sternberg Mikael 65 DEN 3:24:35 3:26:27 1:41:00 69.-M50-54
816. Csencsics Thomas MA85 AUT 3:24:38 3:25:55 1:36:17 147.-M30-34
817. Mangold Wolfgang 81 AUT 3:24:39 3:24:59 1:24:59 148.-M30-34
818. Breitenecker Martin 78 AUT 3:24:41 3:24:41 1:31:18 177.-M35-39
819. Fleischer Alexander 81 AUT 3:24:41 3:46:17 1:42:04 149.-M30-34
820. Law Martin 71 GBR 3:24:46 3:25:20 1:41:18 174.-M40-44
821. Hofland Everhard 79 NED 3:24:47 3:49:54 1:43:56 178.-M35-39
822. Kummer Mario 73 AUT 3:24:48 3:25:20 1:30:33 175.-M40-44
823. Hoppi Mario 75 AUT 3:24:48 3:26:24 1:41:15 176.-M40-44
824. Hanasaki Kenichi 81 JPN 3:24:49 3:34:55 1:42:11 150.-M30-34
825. Eisschiel Erwin 70 AUT 3:24:50 3:25:11 1:34:12 124.-M45-49
826. Taurand Cedric 79 FRA 3:24:50 3:24:54 1:35:28 179.-M35-39
827. Kuriakose Manoj 69 IND 3:24:56 3:26:58 1:39:04 125.-M45-49
828. Neugebauer Wolfgang 71 AUT 3:24:56 3:26:06 1:38:37 177.-M40-44
829. Buigues Jerome 72 FRA 3:24:58 3:30:01 1:43:06 178.-M40-44
830. Parein Benoit 64 FRA 3:24:58 3:25:21 1:34:05 70.-M50-54
831. Golcman Norbert 86 AUT 3:24:58 3:25:02 1:30:56 97.-M18-29
832. Seib Wilhelm 66 AUT 3:25:00 3:28:27 1:45:03 126.-M45-49
833. Heiß Mario 85 AUT 3:25:05 3:25:19 1:33:27 151.-M30-34
834. Kugi Gabriel 86 AUT 3:25:05 3:25:30 1:37:07 98.-M18-29
835. Dorfmann Hubert 63 ITA 3:25:08 3:27:07 1:37:33 71.-M50-54
836. Hauer Thomas 84 AUT 3:25:09 3:30:22 1:43:25 152.-M30-34
837. Arts Kris 66 BEL 3:25:13 3:27:25 1:39:23 127.-M45-49
838. Kubiak Tomasz 75 POL 3:25:15 3:35:42 1:33:13 179.-M40-44
839. Lorenzoni Loris 56 ITA 3:25:19 3:25:33 1:35:38 27.-M55-59
840. Streicher Manfred 69 AUT 3:25:20 3:28:01 1:40:21 128.-M45-49
841. Friedl Karl 59 AUT 3:25:21 3:25:43 1:36:09 28.-M55-59
842. Monteiro Pedro 70 POR 3:25:21 3:25:28 1:43:22 129.-M45-49
843. Plangger Stephan 68 AUT 3:25:22 3:26:15 1:37:50 130.-M45-49
844. Mayr Günter 79 AUT 3:25:23 3:35:42 1:40:25 180.-M35-39
845. Bunzl Robert 77 AUT 3:25:23 3:29:36 1:42:06 181.-M35-39
846. Williwald Christian 69 AUT 3:25:25 3:26:59 1:38:25 131.-M45-49
847. Casadei Giacomo 77 SMR 3:25:26 3:26:45 1:36:21 182.-M35-39
848. Traussnig Florian 86 AUT 3:25:27 3:25:36 1:37:55 99.-M18-29
849. Priebernig Bernd 68 AUT 3:25:33 3:28:57 1:42:42 132.-M45-49
850. Martina Marco 68 ITA 3:25:34 3:25:37 1:39:17 133.-M45-49
851. Hahn Andreas 62 AUT 3:25:36 3:26:09 1:34:32 72.-M50-54
852. Palkowitsch Thomas 87 AUT 3:25:42 3:37:15 1:43:21 100.-M18-29
853. Skerlanec Dusan 74 SVK 3:25:43 3:26:35 1:37:44 180.-M40-44
854. Niedermoser Bernhard 67 AUT 3:25:43 3:25:54 1:38:16 134.-M45-49
855. Pjanic Josip 71 CRO 3:25:45 3:28:28 1:41:48 181.-M40-44
856. Königswenger Florian 90 AUT 3:25:45 3:37:58 1:36:16 101.-M18-29
857. Steinparzer Christoph 90 AUT 3:25:47 3:52:53 1:42:07 102.-M18-29
858. Tacchin Enrico 74 ITA 3:25:50 3:28:13 1:42:09 182.-M40-44
859. Wartbichler Manuel 86 AUT 3:25:53 3:26:30 1:40:49 103.-M18-29
860. Timmerer Gerhard 66 AUT 3:25:54 3:26:08 1:40:47 135.-M45-49
861. Csitkovits Gerald 69 AUT 3:25:55 3:26:11 1:35:09 136.-M45-49
862. Endler Stefan 83 GER 3:25:57 3:29:18 1:40:20 153.-M30-34
863. Karagiorgos Christos 81 GRE 3:25:57 3:38:05 1:42:07 154.-M30-34
864. Brandl Andreas 74 AUT 3:26:00 3:27:31 1:41:01 183.-M40-44
865. Wurm Harald 67 AUT 3:26:01 3:26:32 1:41:52 137.-M45-49
866. Edlmeier Samuel 79 AUT 3:26:01 3:28:44 1:43:44 183.-M35-39
867. Stoll Sascha 80 GER 3:26:04 3:27:04 1:40:57 184.-M35-39
868. Dufourcq Jean-Stéphane 64 FRA 3:26:04 3:27:22 1:35:24 73.-M50-54
869. Stritzki Andreas 72 AUT 3:26:05 3:26:22 1:37:08 184.-M40-44
870. Hack Tobias 88 GER 3:26:07 3:27:55 1:43:42 104.-M18-29
871. Kluwik Franz 66 AUT 3:26:07 3:26:47 1:36:32 138.-M45-49
872. Tamasy Dano 64 SUI 3:26:10 3:27:42 1:42:53 74.-M50-54
873. Drotován Michal 81 SVK 3:26:10 3:27:15 1:37:37 155.-M30-34
874. Dabernig Markus 77 AUT 3:26:12 3:26:21 1:41:19 185.-M35-39
875. Himmelbauer Christian 72 AUT 3:26:13 3:28:11 1:42:10 185.-M40-44
876. Karlsson Fredrik 80 FIN 3:26:18 3:27:33 1:38:50 186.-M35-39
877. Miettunen Henrie 85 AUT 3:26:19 3:40:42 1:44:27 156.-M30-34
878. Puillet Stephane 81 FRA 3:26:22 3:37:58 1:44:29 157.-M30-34
879. Perina Riccardo 62 ITA 3:26:22 3:27:35 1:41:23 75.-M50-54
880. Lin Benjamin 90 AUT 3:26:22 3:27:44 1:41:11 105.-M18-29
881. Gatschnegg Markus 72 AUT 3:26:26 3:39:30 1:44:09 186.-M40-44
882. Tax Erich 73 AUT 3:26:26 3:26:42 1:43:04 187.-M40-44
883. Stelzer Karl 67 AUT 3:26:27 3:26:47 1:39:43 139.-M45-49
884. Brandenburger Peter 70 AUT 3:26:33 3:29:20 1:44:08 140.-M45-49
885. Matthai Christian 75 AUT 3:26:33 3:27:27 1:36:33 188.-M40-44
886. Lhoussain Benajam 72 FRA 3:26:34 3:26:56 1:30:40 189.-M40-44
887. De-Nicola Roberto 68 ITA 3:26:34 3:27:07 1:42:02 141.-M45-49
888. Kalmár-Nagy László 74 HUN 3:26:34 3:39:21 1:43:09 190.-M40-44
889. Lang Stefan 79 AUT 3:26:35 3:29:36 1:42:45 187.-M35-39
890. Cabouche Alexandre 84 FRA 3:26:36 3:27:41 1:39:50 158.-M30-34
891. Igrenyi Tamas 74 HUN 3:26:38 3:38:06 1:40:34 191.-M40-44
892. Takacs Gabor 79 HUN 3:26:39 3:38:06 1:40:34 188.-M35-39
893. Grabner Daniel 86 AUT 3:26:42 3:27:30 1:41:26 106.-M18-29
894. Starkl Christian 67 AUT 3:26:42 3:36:43 1:38:51 142.-M45-49
895. Höfler Gerald 91 AUT 3:26:42 3:27:04 1:43:10 107.-M18-29
896. Vaessen Marc 85 GER 3:26:43 3:46:53 1:47:52 159.-M30-34
897. Dreger Ferdinand 64 AUT 3:26:46 3:28:59 1:42:12 76.-M50-54
898. Messiou Ioannis 74 CYP 3:26:46 3:28:01 1:42:54 192.-M40-44
899. Kuhnhäuser Richard 58 GER 3:26:47 3:27:49 1:39:31 29.-M55-59
900. Fuchs Thomas 75 AUT 3:26:47 3:26:57 1:39:57 193.-M40-44
901. Pasek Tomasz 82 POL 3:26:55 3:27:18 1:33:32 160.-M30-34
902. Rey-Ballester Fernando 69 ESP 3:26:55 3:27:00 1:40:15 143.-M45-49
903. Schulze Kevin 89 AUT 3:26:56 3:40:20 1:44:34 108.-M18-29
904. Schmidt Robert 69 GER 3:26:58 3:28:44 1:39:43 144.-M45-49
905. Lanz Klaus 70 AUT 3:26:59 3:27:08 1:32:34 145.-M45-49
906. Schwarz Jan 85 GER 3:26:59 3:29:21 1:42:34 161.-M30-34
907. Mak Stanislav 69 SVK 3:27:00 3:27:40 1:41:23 146.-M45-49
908. Andres Robert 52 SUI 3:27:03 3:28:22 1:40:29 7.-M60-64
909. Gugler Andreas 70 GER 3:27:04 3:30:12 1:43:21 147.-M45-49
910. Meyvaert Frederik 75 BEL 3:27:05 3:28:40 1:40:19 194.-M40-44
911. Maurer Artur 57 AUT 3:27:05 3:27:17 1:33:53 30.-M55-59
912. Schmid Hannes 83 AUT 3:27:06 3:28:55 1:41:34 162.-M30-34
913. Jonas Fabian 68 GER 3:27:06 3:30:50 1:42:35 148.-M45-49
914. Schmidt Torben 83 GER 3:27:07 3:31:51 1:43:04 163.-M30-34
915. Hatt Roland 60 SUI 3:27:07 3:27:23 1:34:10 31.-M55-59
916. Lhote Antoine 59 FRA 3:27:11 3:29:13 1:40:55 32.-M55-59
917. Kulathilake Chandima 74 NZL 3:27:12 3:27:31 1:38:18 195.-M40-44
918. Rainer Markus 73 AUT 3:27:12 3:28:41 1:37:19 196.-M40-44
919. Koder Matthias 77 GER 3:27:14 3:28:45 1:38:14 189.-M35-39
920. Molik Jakub 89 POL 3:27:16 3:27:21 1:42:53 109.-M18-29
921. Holzinger Johann 67 AUT 3:27:17 3:29:04 1:39:53 149.-M45-49
922. Baran Zenon 60 POL 3:27:23 3:29:38 1:42:35 33.-M55-59
923. Humer Christoph 81 AUT 3:27:23 3:29:43 1:37:44 164.-M30-34
924. Moor Daniel 86 AUT 3:27:24 3:32:44 1:41:28 110.-M18-29
925. Chriske Elmar 75 GER 3:27:25 3:28:06 1:40:52 197.-M40-44
926. Mendes Miguel 78 POR 3:27:26 3:29:23 1:44:37 190.-M35-39
927. Härle Peter 60 AUT 3:27:27 3:28:31 1:38:17 34.-M55-59
928. Meier Ergo 72 EST 3:27:29 3:28:33 1:39:44 198.-M40-44
929. Jaworsky Rainer 84 AUT 3:27:29 3:29:22 1:41:09 165.-M30-34
930. Cunha Ricardo 86 POR 3:27:30 3:29:20 1:41:20 111.-M18-29
931. Hanni Valentin 82 ITA 3:27:32 3:27:48 1:30:35 166.-M30-34
932. Kania Michal 75 POL 3:27:32 3:27:45 1:43:11 199.-M40-44
933. Knoll Stefan 74 AUT 3:27:35 3:28:23 1:42:02 200.-M40-44
934. Raffl Lukas 88 AUT 3:27:36 3:39:14 1:48:58 112.-M18-29
935. Aird Michael 78 GBR 3:27:36 3:30:58 1:37:18 191.-M35-39
936. Paier Hubert 69 AUT 3:27:37 3:28:15 1:36:37 150.-M45-49
937. Lieber Karl 68 AUT 3:27:39 3:28:06 1:36:30 151.-M45-49
938. Malz Markus 77 GER 3:27:40 3:30:06 1:42:59 192.-M35-39
939. Cabello Pablito 74 FRA 3:27:40 3:27:57 1:28:22 201.-M40-44
940. Martin-Sanchez Domingo 59 ESP 3:27:44 3:29:00 1:40:13 35.-M55-59
941. Ohsako Yoi 76 USA 3:27:45 3:30:24 1:39:57 193.-M35-39
942. Bonfadini Davide 75 ITA 3:27:46 3:28:00 1:39:10 202.-M40-44
943. Rossi Diego 73 ITA 3:27:48 3:28:41 1:37:05 203.-M40-44
944. Hernaez-Rodrigo Jose-Antonio 70 ESP 3:27:48 3:30:06 1:40:37 152.-M45-49
945. Cirio Alberto 66 ITA 3:27:49 3:28:08 1:36:52 153.-M45-49
946. Granat Stephan 78 AUT 3:27:51 3:44:21 1:45:34 194.-M35-39
947. Hanrard Sébastien 72 FRA 3:27:53 3:29:13 1:37:58 204.-M40-44
948. Villain Florian 61 FRA 3:27:55 3:28:15 1:41:07 77.-M50-54
949. Zingerle Christian 79 GER 3:27:57 3:31:51 1:40:06 195.-M35-39
950. Schwarz Robert 71 AUT 3:27:58 3:28:39 1:40:13 205.-M40-44
951. Godzinski Krzysztof 76 POL 3:27:59 3:38:03 1:44:25 196.-M35-39
952. Ramponi Alberto 59 ITA 3:27:59 3:29:59 1:39:39 36.-M55-59
953. Varin Eric 62 FRA 3:28:04 3:29:10 1:43:09 78.-M50-54
954. Del-Fabro Manfred 82 AUT 3:28:05 3:30:43 1:41:19 167.-M30-34
955. Michler Christian 61 AUT 3:28:07 3:30:12 1:41:38 79.-M50-54
956. Nick Rudi 71 GER 3:28:07 3:30:13 1:42:45 206.-M40-44
957. Merz Simon 82 SUI 3:28:09 3:30:53 1:40:40 168.-M30-34
958. Schultheis Gerald 73 AUT 3:28:09 3:29:17 1:42:55 207.-M40-44
959. Pietschnig Michael 67 AUT 3:28:12 3:30:00 1:40:41 154.-M45-49
960. Hanger Hermann 56 AUT 3:28:13 3:29:31 1:38:21 37.-M55-59
961. Rinal66 ITA 3:28:16 3:41:29 1:43:05 155.-M45-49
962. Saez Manuel 75 ESP 3:28:17 3:29:19 1:36:58 208.-M40-44
963. Varkonyi Daniel 80 HUN 3:28:17 3:28:45 1:45:42 197.-M35-39
964. Glebow Marcin 81 POL 3:28:17 3:28:26 1:36:28 169.-M30-34
965. Kiraly Richard 63 AUT 3:28:17 3:29:19 1:45:01 80.-M50-54
966. Pejic Slobodan 75 CRO 3:28:19 3:33:33 1:45:21 209.-M40-44
967. Schlaich Bernd 68 GER 3:28:21 3:29:29 1:43:16 156.-M45-49
968. Lipp Carsten 68 GER 3:28:21 3:31:30 1:43:42 157.-M45-49
969. Kongo Kristjan 75 EST 3:28:22 3:30:57 1:44:14 210.-M40-44
970. Schwingshandl Otto 63 AUT 3:28:22 3:30:28 1:39:57 81.-M50-54
971. Pichler Michael 76 AUT 3:28:23 3:32:08 1:37:11 198.-M35-39
972. Deas Ross 82 GBR 3:28:24 3:30:03 1:41:08 170.-M30-34
973. Beaugrand Antoine 75 FRA 3:28:25 3:42:10 1:42:17 211.-M40-44
974. Holzinger Thomas 72 AUT 3:28:26 3:30:15 1:40:45 212.-M40-44
975. Schönfelder Marcus 85 AUT 3:28:28 3:38:33 1:43:38 171.-M30-34
976. Oster Roland 76 GER 3:28:30 3:29:07 1:41:54 199.-M35-39
977. Mesaritsch Kristofer 77 AUT 3:28:35 3:40:02 1:42:13 200.-M35-39
978. Wimmer Manfred 58 AUT 3:28:35 3:29:27 1:41:49 38.-M55-59
979. Freistetter Florian 77 AUT 3:28:36 3:39:30 1:46:23 201.-M35-39
980. Hanisch Sebatsian 81 GER 3:28:37 3:38:41 1:39:13 172.-M30-34
981. Mayer Kurt 74 AUT 3:28:38 3:30:23 1:35:36 213.-M40-44
982. Moritz Matthias 82 AUT 3:28:40 3:39:22 1:45:58 173.-M30-34
983. Streit Klaus 74 AUT 3:28:40 3:42:52 1:40:44 214.-M40-44
984. Doncon Ashley 82 AUS 3:28:40 3:44:23 1:44:01 174.-M30-34
985. Mourad Flici 74 FRA 3:28:40 3:29:59 1:36:32 215.-M40-44
986. Siebenhofer Sebastian 91 AUT 3:28:41 3:38:54 1:32:49 113.-M18-29
987. Gschiegl Franz 55 AUT 3:28:43 3:28:50 1:41:05 8.-M60-64
988. Kapp Benni 86 GER 3:28:47 3:28:58 1:37:23 114.-M18-29
989. Barsanti Franck 68 FRA 3:28:49 3:30:26 1:42:20 158.-M45-49
990. Buchinger Thomas 64 AUT 3:28:51 3:29:09 1:38:17 82.-M50-54
991. Loy Patrick 91 GER 3:28:55 3:39:40 1:42:39 115.-M18-29
992. Wurditsch Andreas 67 AUT 3:28:55 3:30:23 1:41:23 159.-M45-49
993. Zeyringer Erich 61 AUT 3:28:55 3:39:11 1:40:35 83.-M50-54
994. Peischl Otto 64 AUT 3:28:57 3:30:09 1:44:24 84.-M50-54
995. Buchinger Andreas 96 AUT 3:28:59 3:29:18 1:36:17 116.-M18-29
996. Hamann Bert 67 GER 3:29:01 3:31:06 1:42:23 160.-M45-49
997. Hautakangas Marko 71 FIN 3:29:03 3:39:11 1:45:11 216.-M40-44
998. Lenger Fabian DI (FH)88 AUT 3:29:03 3:30:26 1:40:27 117.-M18-29
999. Pezeschgi Sirus 62 GER 3:29:04 3:29:28 1:33:10 85.-M50-54
1000. Koller Wolfgang 66 AUT 3:29:06 3:31:09 1:41:16 161.-M45-49
1001. Kassl Stefan 79 AUT 3:29:08 3:29:56 1:35:23 202.-M35-39
1002. Cavasinni Lino 52 ITA 3:29:08 3:29:23 1:41:32 9.-M60-64
1003. Resch Michael 72 AUT 3:29:10 3:32:16 1:37:32 217.-M40-44
1004. Almar-Marqués Rafael 64 ESP 3:29:12 3:29:56 1:36:42 86.-M50-54
1005. Conrad Thomas 82 GER 3:29:13 3:34:12 1:39:46 175.-M30-34
1006. Mostallino Massimo 70 ITA 3:29:13 3:39:22 1:42:58 162.-M45-49
1007. Cavallaro Maurizio 57 ITA 3:29:14 3:39:28 1:44:37 39.-M55-59
1008. Emberger Gerhard 67 AUT 3:29:15 3:34:08 1:43:32 163.-M45-49
1009. Eigl Philipp 74 AUT 3:29:15 3:39:18 1:44:13 218.-M40-44
1010. Lacambra Yannick 73 FRA 3:29:15 3:29:26 1:40:10 219.-M40-44
1011. Bechter Rene 77 AUT 3:29:17 3:30:02 1:39:17 203.-M35-39
1012. Aichinger Ferdinand 65 AUT 3:29:17 3:31:58 1:41:43 87.-M50-54
1013. Ferchhumer Erwin 55 AUT 3:29:19 3:30:06 1:45:07 10.-M60-64
1014. Pintar Erich 66 AUT 3:29:20 3:32:17 1:41:20 164.-M45-49
1015. Resch Bernhard 88 AUT 3:29:20 3:40:01 1:45:44 118.-M18-29
1016. Huovinen Rami 78 FIN 3:29:23 3:42:25 1:45:36 204.-M35-39
1017. Kaminski Georg-Lenz 71 AUT 3:29:26 3:34:13 1:44:47 220.-M40-44
1018. Reif Günther 77 AUT 3:29:27 3:30:45 1:41:24 205.-M35-39
1019. Ottitsch Guido 60 AUT 3:29:27 3:30:31 1:46:06 40.-M55-59
1020. Hutterer Michael 82 AUT 3:29:28 3:31:13 1:43:04 176.-M30-34
1021. Kühnen Thomas 67 GER 3:29:29 3:32:40 1:36:12 165.-M45-49
1022. Burlacu Andrei 79 ROU 3:29:29 3:29:45 1:43:54 206.-M35-39
1023. Schmit Thomas DI (FH)80 AUT 3:29:31 3:33:50 1:43:59 207.-M35-39
1024. Zitz Michael 86 AUT 3:29:31 3:31:21 1:43:09 119.-M18-29
1025. Wagner Franz 60 AUT 3:29:32 3:31:01 1:40:07 41.-M55-59
1026. Di-Crescenzo Domenico 76 ITA 3:29:32 3:29:37 1:34:05 208.-M35-39
1027. Kranixfeld Hannes-03:30 73 AUT 3:29:32 3:31:27 1:42:56 221.-M40-44
1028. Pohanka Markus 75 AUT 3:29:33 3:33:11 1:44:58 222.-M40-44
1029. Holmen David 61 USA 3:29:33 3:30:33 1:42:11 88.-M50-54
1030. Wiedemann Gunter 59 GER 3:29:34 3:30:54 1:43:00 42.-M55-59
1031. Nemcek Milan 57 SVK 3:29:34 3:33:35 1:42:54 43.-M55-59
1032. Krivicka Martin 84 SVK 3:29:35 3:40:39 1:45:07 177.-M30-34
1033. Wolf Arnold 74 AUT 3:29:37 3:31:43 1:39:56 223.-M40-44
1034. Dolinschek Thomas 83 AUT 3:29:39 3:30:25 1:44:04 178.-M30-34
1035. Holzmann Thomas 91 AUT 3:29:39 3:43:50 1:48:18 120.-M18-29
1036. Volz Gerhard 88 GER 3:29:42 3:34:48 1:45:22 121.-M18-29
1037. Jung Peter 78 AUT 3:29:43 3:33:49 1:44:31 209.-M35-39
1038. Roller Martin 88 GER 3:29:43 3:34:48 1:45:23 122.-M18-29
1039. Strobl Hermann 65 AUT 3:29:45 3:40:03 1:42:53 89.-M50-54
1040. Skarek Julian 91 AUT 3:29:45 3:32:24 1:42:19 123.-M18-29
1041. Rittenschober Richard 86 AUT 3:29:45 3:31:45 1:43:11 124.-M18-29
1042. Laigaard Claus 63 DEN 3:29:46 3:30:38 1:39:25 90.-M50-54
1043. Oberndörfer Martin 72 GER 3:29:46 3:30:33 1:39:44 224.-M40-44
1044. Atanassow Bojan 82 GER 3:29:49 3:30:14 1:43:58 179.-M30-34
1045. Ecker Anton 66 AUT 3:29:50 3:33:40 1:44:50 166.-M45-49
1046. Schiessl Reinhold 60 AUT 3:29:50 3:30:16 1:40:35 44.-M55-59
1047. Sakoparnig Ernst 70 AUT 3:29:51 3:30:55 1:46:05 167.-M45-49
1048. Adler Sandro 80 SUI 3:29:52 3:33:35 1:43:06 210.-M35-39
1049. Reuveni Ran 57 ISR 3:29:52 3:33:15 1:43:17 45.-M55-59
1050. Van-Horne James 92 USA 3:29:53 3:32:07 1:42:33 125.-M18-29
1051. Griesser Markus 84 AUT 3:29:53 3:33:24 1:40:35 180.-M30-34
1052. Voit Rainer 73 AUT 3:29:54 3:32:52 1:37:00 225.-M40-44
1053. Leitgeb Michael 85 AUT 3:29:54 3:33:01 1:41:31 181.-M30-34
1054. Brun Maxime 81 FRA 3:29:55 3:41:31 1:44:29 182.-M30-34
1055. Gazza Paolo 63 ITA 3:29:55 3:30:01 1:44:10 91.-M50-54
1056. Widmann Veith 79 AUT 3:29:56 3:34:44 1:42:27 211.-M35-39
1057. Daul Rüdiger 71 GER 3:29:57 3:32:03 1:40:09 226.-M40-44
1058. Hauptmann Christian 70 AUT 3:29:57 3:31:52 1:41:07 168.-M45-49
1059. Völcker Thomas 67 GER 3:29:57 3:32:23 1:40:45 169.-M45-49
1060. Bachor Markus 69 AUT 3:29:59 3:40:05 1:42:50 170.-M45-49
1061. Dahlmann Alexander 73 SWE 3:29:59 3:40:02 1:44:19 227.-M40-44
1062. Solbach Holger 68 GER 3:29:59 3:30:32 1:41:11 171.-M45-49
1063. Baumann Thomas 79 AUT 3:30:00 3:33:07 1:38:31 212.-M35-39
1064. Ivancso Bela 80 HUN 3:30:00 3:42:40 1:46:41 213.-M35-39
1065. Zagler Johann DI (FH)81 AUT 3:30:02 3:34:30 1:43:33 183.-M30-34
1066. Krieger Gérard 54 FRA 3:30:02 3:31:48 1:43:18 11.-M60-64
1067. Holzmann Wilhelm 70 AUT 3:30:03 3:40:28 1:40:02 172.-M45-49
1068. Findenig Rene 82 AUT 3:30:05 3:41:48 1:46:24 184.-M30-34
1069. Ulreich Robert 71 AUT 3:30:05 3:30:12 1:30:00 228.-M40-44
1070. Charlet Nicolas 77 FRA 3:30:06 3:30:29 1:42:34 214.-M35-39
1071. Pichna Michal M83 SVK 3:30:06 3:35:17 1:46:30 185.-M30-34
1072. Jocham Dieter 66 AUT 3:30:06 3:31:05 1:42:16 173.-M45-49
1073. Hoffmann Felix 77 GER 3:30:08 3:32:29 1:42:34 215.-M35-39
1074. Lässer Jochen 70 AUT 3:30:10 3:30:45 1:36:23 174.-M45-49
1075. Svoboda Daniel 76 AUT 3:30:12 3:30:51 1:40:16 216.-M35-39
1076. Korotkov Alexander 58 RUS 3:30:13 3:31:11 1:42:09 46.-M55-59
1077. Lovcican Miroslav 73 SVK 3:30:13 3:43:40 1:37:45 229.-M40-44
1078. Oman Valentin 75 AUT 3:30:14 3:34:33 1:45:03 230.-M40-44
1079. Lukes Miroslav 70 CZE 3:30:17 3:32:18 1:41:36 175.-M45-49
1080. Weldy Oliver 74 AUT 3:30:18 3:31:05 1:45:07 231.-M40-44
1081. Karl Stefan 82 GER 3:30:20 3:35:28 1:44:05 186.-M30-34
1082. Kraus Markus 73 AUT 3:30:24 3:32:01 1:41:16 232.-M40-44
1083. Naves Volker 70 GER 3:30:25 3:34:20 1:41:47 176.-M45-49
1084. Greinz Christian 66 AUT 3:30:25 3:46:11 1:44:38 177.-M45-49
1085. Linna Kristoffer MA86 SWE 3:30:26 3:41:30 1:43:04 126.-M18-29
1086. Schwarzl Johann 60 AUT 3:30:27 3:31:01 1:44:11 47.-M55-59
1087. Müller-Frank Beat 67 SUI 3:30:29 3:33:05 1:42:05 178.-M45-49
1088. Riedl Markus 67 GER 3:30:31 3:32:27 1:41:57 179.-M45-49
1089. Huber Mario 73 AUT 3:30:31 3:30:49 1:43:22 233.-M40-44
1090. Varela-Teixeira Marco-Antonio 81 ESP 3:30:32 3:53:05 1:46:01 187.-M30-34
1091. Riss Johann 64 AUT 3:30:32 3:31:22 1:38:29 92.-M50-54
1092. Siegler Konrád 66 HUN 3:30:33 3:34:14 1:44:52 180.-M45-49
1093. Sobek Thomas 70 GER 3:30:34 3:34:56 1:43:18 181.-M45-49
1094. Mitterwurzer Erich 63 AUT 3:30:35 3:31:26 1:40:56 93.-M50-54
1095. Autajon Jeremie 73 FRA 3:30:38 3:32:26 1:39:37 234.-M40-44
1096. Hasson Dudu 61 ISR 3:30:40 3:30:44 1:37:55 94.-M50-54
1097. Brunner Martin 83 AUT 3:30:40 3:31:20 1:38:47 188.-M30-34
1098. Hofer Christian 68 AUT 3:30:45 3:42:46 1:46:23 182.-M45-49
1099. Kellermann Jens 68 GER 3:30:46 3:31:25 1:41:02 183.-M45-49
1100. Kepplinger Günther 65 AUT 3:30:50 3:33:30 1:42:59 95.-M50-54
1101. Mäkelä Jarno 77 FIN 3:30:52 3:35:46 1:43:21 217.-M35-39
1102. Mayer Josef 88 AUT 3:30:53 3:35:39 1:46:30 127.-M18-29
1103. Tramposch Andreas DI (FH)83 AUT 3:30:54 3:31:26 1:42:27 189.-M30-34
1104. Gierer Christian 70 AUT 3:30:55 3:36:25 1:42:57 184.-M45-49
1105. Vieira-De-Sousa Antonio 57 POR 3:30:56 3:31:51 1:40:14 48.-M55-59
1106. Saberschinsky Gregor 65 GER 3:30:57 3:31:18 1:35:40 96.-M50-54
1107. Langer Jürgen 68 GER 3:30:58 3:31:08 1:43:53 185.-M45-49
1108. Haberl Gernot 77 AUT 3:30:58 3:31:21 1:39:59 218.-M35-39
1109. Baumgartner Thomas 75 AUT 3:31:01 3:36:03 1:42:36 235.-M40-44
1110. Auböck Thomas 64 AUT 3:31:03 3:34:46 1:43:17 97.-M50-54
1111. Otter Jürgen 76 AUT 3:31:03 3:33:55 1:43:49 219.-M35-39
1112. Pimminger Fabian 89 AUT 3:31:04 3:45:36 1:45:32 128.-M18-29
1113. Sauveplane Jean-52 FRA 3:31:05 3:31:19 1:44:31 12.-M60-64
1114. Bergthaler Philipp 89 AUT 3:31:07 3:36:30 1:45:16 129.-M18-29
1115. Horak Jürgen 77 AUT 3:31:08 3:45:48 1:47:07 220.-M35-39
1116. Kerschbaumer Martin 74 AUT 3:31:08 3:45:50 1:47:07 236.-M40-44
1117. Thüringer Bernhard 76 AUT 3:31:10 3:31:57 1:38:31 221.-M35-39
1118. Guerra Stefano 62 ITA 3:31:11 3:42:11 1:44:18 98.-M50-54
1119. Schmidt Rainer 70 GER 3:31:12 3:41:19 1:44:35 186.-M45-49
1120. Brandstätter Martin 72 AUT 3:31:14 3:44:26 1:43:53 237.-M40-44
1121. Steens Peter 64 BEL 3:31:17 3:36:07 1:43:36 99.-M50-54
1122. Fleming Henry 75 IRL 3:31:17 3:32:04 1:38:59 238.-M40-44
1123. Matuska Ondrej 75 CZE 3:31:18 3:35:19 1:40:30 239.-M40-44
1124. Zeitlhofer Manfred 70 AUT 3:31:19 3:33:13 1:42:21 187.-M45-49
1125. Terentev Andrey 73 RUS 3:31:20 3:35:28 1:40:43 240.-M40-44
1126. Premauer Walter 58 AUT 3:31:21 3:35:00 1:43:18 49.-M55-59
1127. Keusch Gerold 77 AUT 3:31:22 3:35:08 1:43:52 222.-M35-39
1128. Singh Parminder 82 AUT 3:31:23 3:31:33 1:32:44 190.-M30-34
1129. Gral Rajmund 71 POL 3:31:24 3:42:21 1:45:36 241.-M40-44
1130. Sanytr Wolfgang 60 AUT 3:31:24 3:43:18 1:43:42 50.-M55-59
1131. Omland Tron 76 NOR 3:31:25 3:43:51 1:47:19 223.-M35-39
1132. Tomanek Radek 76 CZE 3:31:26 3:31:58 1:41:23 224.-M35-39
1133. Spiesberger Reinhard 70 AUT 3:31:33 3:33:59 1:41:32 188.-M45-49
1134. Knudsen Lars-H. 70 DEN 3:31:33 3:34:26 1:37:44 189.-M45-49
1135. FernÁndez-FernÁndez Miguel-Angel 77 ESP 3:31:37 3:58:41 1:48:40 225.-M35-39
1136. Leiter Andreas 81 ITA 3:31:38 3:32:43 1:41:54 191.-M30-34
1137. Verbraken Thomas 84 BEL 3:31:39 3:41:49 1:46:25 192.-M30-34
1138. Duquesnoy Xavier 63 FRA 3:31:42 3:32:05 1:40:36 100.-M50-54
1139. Holyba Ferenc 69 HUN 3:31:43 3:54:24 1:46:04 190.-M45-49
1140. Mott Lucas 72 AUT 3:31:44 3:33:08 1:42:12 242.-M40-44
1141. Hiesberger Markus 71 AUT 3:31:44 3:35:23 1:41:00 243.-M40-44
1142. Zacharia Philippe 74 AUT 3:31:48 3:45:25 1:43:56 244.-M40-44
1143. Radl Werner 61 AUT 3:31:48 3:41:49 1:44:15 101.-M50-54
1144. Boulais Ulrich 74 FRA 3:31:49 3:32:55 1:43:09 245.-M40-44
1145. Wieser Martin 82 AUT 3:31:49 3:37:20 1:43:12 193.-M30-34
1146. Watzal Bernhard 63 GER 3:31:50 3:43:03 1:45:12 102.-M50-54
1147. Wild Andreas 64 GER 3:31:52 3:33:12 1:42:20 103.-M50-54
1148. Bissinger Stefan 86 GER 3:31:53 3:33:08 1:36:15 130.-M18-29
1149. Laimgruber Hannes 89 AUT 3:31:54 3:58:01 1:48:10 131.-M18-29
1150. Dompè Pier-Michele 75 ITA 3:31:55 3:44:47 1:45:00 246.-M40-44
1151. Desnos Michel 55 FRA 3:31:55 3:42:24 1:45:08 13.-M60-64
1152. Sax Peter-Martin 66 AUT 3:31:57 3:36:32 1:42:01 191.-M45-49
1153. Geiges Markus 66 GER 3:31:59 3:34:18 1:40:02 192.-M45-49
1154. Zendri Mauro 67 ITA 3:32:08 3:32:26 1:42:59 193.-M45-49
1155. Klausburg Valentin 87 AUT 3:32:08 3:35:33 1:52:10 132.-M18-29
1156. Todinca Dacian 75 ROU 3:32:11 3:32:33 1:36:59 247.-M40-44
1157. Skipper Søren 68 DEN 3:32:11 3:35:03 1:44:53 194.-M45-49
1158. Holub Peter 59 AUT 3:32:12 3:35:52 1:44:40 51.-M55-59
1159. Zuccaro Angelo 84 ITA 3:32:12 3:32:24 1:43:51 194.-M30-34
1160. Sailer Thomas 77 AUT 3:32:14 3:42:45 1:43:29 226.-M35-39
1161. Bäuchler Bernd 77 AUT 3:32:14 3:34:12 1:42:24 227.-M35-39
1162. Hauer Wolfgang 77 AUT 3:32:15 3:56:13 1:48:03 228.-M35-39
1163. Holzleithner Lorenz 52 AUT 3:32:16 3:33:08 1:42:00 14.-M60-64
1164. Zanzottera Delio 73 ITA 3:32:16 3:32:30 1:42:34 248.-M40-44
1165. Krems Simon 75 AUT 3:32:19 3:37:15 1:47:46 249.-M40-44
1166. Feher Csaba 73 HUN 3:32:19 3:43:30 1:42:19 250.-M40-44
1167. Gacoin Jerome 67 FRA 3:32:21 3:34:53 1:45:52 195.-M45-49
1168. Zeller Michael 73 SUI 3:32:23 3:34:24 1:37:45 251.-M40-44
1169. Parent Pascal 69 BEL 3:32:24 3:33:18 1:33:38 196.-M45-49
1170. Pfaff Marcus 67 GER 3:32:26 3:42:34 1:43:14 197.-M45-49
1171. Vehreschild Axel 68 GER 3:32:27 3:35:16 1:44:24 198.-M45-49
1172. Erletz Gerd 60 GER 3:32:28 3:45:16 1:44:22 52.-M55-59
1173. Bittner Miroslav 73 CZE 3:32:31 3:33:36 1:37:24 252.-M40-44
1174. Transmantiner Gernot 79 AUT 3:32:32 3:37:00 1:47:39 229.-M35-39
1175. Niesten Thijs 59 AUT 3:32:32 3:34:46 1:42:52 53.-M55-59
1176. Glukhenkii Filipp 80 RUS 3:32:33 3:44:01 1:41:38 230.-M35-39
1177. Weissensteiner Peter 65 AUT 3:32:33 3:37:00 1:44:41 104.-M50-54
1178. Chapuis David 67 FRA 3:32:34 3:33:53 1:45:53 199.-M45-49
1179. Zbranek Václav 81 CZE 3:32:34 3:46:13 1:48:47 195.-M30-34
1180. Despringre Xavier 61 FRA 3:32:36 3:32:57 1:40:28 105.-M50-54
1181. Kummer Christian 59 AUT 3:32:36 3:43:20 1:41:04 54.-M55-59
1182. David Pavel 72 CZE 3:32:36 3:33:27 1:33:26 253.-M40-44
1183. Spacek Martin 85 CZE 3:32:42 3:32:45 1:39:04 196.-M30-34
1184. Rabazo-Rodriguez Pablo 73 ESP 3:32:44 3:44:17 1:45:01 254.-M40-44
1185. Reuter Andreas 77 GER 3:32:46 3:33:46 1:37:03 231.-M35-39
1186. Gegler Felix 85 GER 3:32:48 3:36:50 1:52:27 197.-M30-34
1187. Jirkovsky Stefan 78 AUT 3:32:48 3:36:09 1:44:34 232.-M35-39
1188. Daxl Anton 78 AUT 3:32:53 3:45:28 1:50:39 233.-M35-39
1189. Madec Jipé 63 FRA 3:32:54 3:45:44 1:43:48 106.-M50-54
1190. Fuisz Kajetan 87 AUT 3:32:54 3:53:13 1:50:03 133.-M18-29
1191. Kvrgic Miodrag 63 SRB 3:32:55 3:43:37 1:44:59 107.-M50-54
1192. Perchtold Reinfried MA83 AUT 3:32:55 3:44:12 1:47:01 198.-M30-34
1193. Swierzy Andreas 71 GER 3:32:57 3:43:58 1:42:58 255.-M40-44
1194. Kuijper Peter 65 NED 3:32:57 3:33:23 1:43:58 108.-M50-54
1195. Pernhaupt Philipp-Markus 66 AUT 3:33:00 3:34:47 1:44:41 200.-M45-49
1196. Jeszenszky Peter 60 HUN 3:33:01 3:36:27 1:46:32 55.-M55-59
1197. Loibl Michael 72 AUT 3:33:02 3:46:17 1:41:54 256.-M40-44
1198. Wassertheil Eyal 72 ISR 3:33:05 3:34:06 1:39:58 257.-M40-44
1199. Schmitt Michael 84 GER 3:33:05 3:34:13 1:47:18 199.-M30-34
1200. Lacroix Axel 84 FRA 3:33:05 3:37:21 1:44:27 200.-M30-34
1201. Lambin Raphaël 86 FRA 3:33:06 3:37:21 1:44:27 134.-M18-29
1202. Topitsch Harald 59 GER 3:33:08 3:33:34 1:45:37 56.-M55-59
1203. Bonnefous Bernard 54 FRA 3:33:08 3:33:14 1:46:20 15.-M60-64
1204. Schroll Andreas 78 AUT 3:33:09 3:34:04 1:41:17 234.-M35-39
1205. Heider Erwin 71 AUT 3:33:09 3:33:38 1:36:00 258.-M40-44
1206. Hawkins Tim 82 GBR 3:33:10 3:44:44 1:48:44 201.-M30-34
1207. Kern Julius 57 AUT 3:33:13 3:34:11 1:44:23 57.-M55-59
1208. Schumacher Stefan 67 SUI 3:33:13 3:38:25 1:45:56 201.-M45-49
1209. Palasser Sebastian 94 AUT 3:33:14 3:43:17 1:45:58 135.-M18-29
1210. Ziemba Daniel 76 POL 3:33:18 3:34:23 1:37:30 235.-M35-39
1211. Skala Christian 75 AUT 3:33:20 3:45:34 1:41:46 259.-M40-44
1212. Franz Kopitsch 55 AUT 3:33:20 3:33:29 1:39:23 16.-M60-64
1213. Köfer Robin 95 AUT 3:33:20 3:34:34 1:40:19 136.-M18-29
1214. Weber Sebastian 85 GER 3:33:22 3:43:54 1:45:17 202.-M30-34
1215. Codastefano Giuseppe 64 ITA 3:33:25 3:33:31 1:45:54 109.-M50-54
1216. Hoschek Richard 61 AUT 3:33:25 3:34:40 1:40:17 110.-M50-54
1217. Mihal Stefan 70 SVK 3:33:26 3:33:38 1:39:03 202.-M45-49
1218. Kaczor Jaroslaw 73 POL 3:33:27 3:34:46 1:44:18 260.-M40-44
1219. Pentheroudakis Nikos 56 GRE 3:33:28 3:47:17 1:49:02 58.-M55-59
1220. Sofia Lionel 70 SUI 3:33:28 3:34:27 1:41:24 203.-M45-49
1221. Girot Ghislain 82 FRA 3:33:30 3:48:18 1:45:40 203.-M30-34
1222. Ehn Bernhard 78 AUT 3:33:31 3:35:05 1:44:37 236.-M35-39
1223. Hannesschläger Peter 65 AUT 3:33:33 3:35:52 1:44:30 111.-M50-54
1224. Kopalski Daniel 78 DEN 3:33:35 3:37:01 1:43:51 237.-M35-39
1225. Groihs Andreas 76 AUT 3:33:37 3:36:59 1:46:57 238.-M35-39
1226. Racovita Radu 84 ROU 3:33:40 3:48:25 1:51:12 204.-M30-34
1227. Nieminen Mikko 70 FIN 3:33:41 3:34:24 1:46:09 204.-M45-49
1228. Massak Siegfried 64 AUT 3:33:43 3:38:25 1:39:46 112.-M50-54
1229. Surguchev Kirill 84 RUS 3:33:44 3:34:03 1:32:46 205.-M30-34
1230. Medic Milan 61 CRO 3:33:50 3:34:26 1:37:50 113.-M50-54
1231. Cmelik Ladislav 61 CZE 3:33:54 3:33:54 114.-M50-54
1232. Neubauer Christian 64 AUT 3:33:54 3:34:29 1:42:23 115.-M50-54
1233. Kolar Ivan 63 CZE 3:33:57 3:37:22 1:43:47 116.-M50-54
1234. Byrne Karol 82 IRL 3:34:00 3:39:17 1:45:27 206.-M30-34
1235. Dlauhy Stefan 70 AUT 3:34:03 3:44:59 1:45:45 205.-M45-49
1236. Schrögendorfer Franz 59 AUT 3:34:03 3:57:24 1:49:24 59.-M55-59
1237. Sijtsma Thomas 85 NED 3:34:07 3:48:54 1:44:55 207.-M30-34
1238. Artner Erich 74 AUT 3:34:07 3:36:27 1:43:26 261.-M40-44
1239. Ramjee Hashil 80 GBR 3:34:09 3:35:17 1:43:39 239.-M35-39
1240. Holcman Aljaž 92 SLO 3:34:11 3:44:32 1:43:34 137.-M18-29
1241. Kiviranta Jaakko 74 FIN 3:34:12 3:34:29 1:41:08 262.-M40-44
1242. Loiseau David 74 FRA 3:34:13 3:36:29 1:40:44 263.-M40-44
1243. Vincent David 73 FRA 3:34:15 3:35:42 1:35:14 264.-M40-44
1244. Sommer Jürgen 73 AUT 3:34:15 3:44:25 1:43:23 265.-M40-44
1245. Milchram Johann 70 AUT 3:34:15 3:36:11 1:43:38 206.-M45-49
1246. Smetazko Gerhard 74 AUT 3:34:16 3:44:24 1:42:46 266.-M40-44
1247. Sarzi-Sartori Igor 71 ITA 3:34:18 3:37:58 1:46:45 267.-M40-44
1248. Smazinka Dalibor 73 CZE 3:34:20 3:35:36 1:43:31 268.-M40-44
1249. Higginson Matthew 72 GBR 3:34:20 3:37:43 1:44:18 269.-M40-44
1250. Dekkers René 83 NED 3:34:24 3:35:22 1:46:53 208.-M30-34
1251. Greenbaum Janno 74 EST 3:34:28 3:37:04 1:47:09 270.-M40-44
1252. Dellorletta Domenico 78 ITA 3:34:31 3:35:40 1:37:54 240.-M35-39
1253. Wallner Joachim 85 AUT 3:34:32 3:38:35 1:47:04 209.-M30-34
1254. Kapeller Michael 76 AUT 3:34:32 3:35:29 1:45:37 241.-M35-39
1255. Berengan Erasmo 67 ITA 3:34:33 3:36:58 1:42:49 207.-M45-49
1256. Attila Jankó 70 HUN 3:34:33 3:45:08 1:44:25 208.-M45-49
1257. Weißenböck Markus 80 AUT 3:34:34 3:37:29 1:43:22 242.-M35-39
1258. Szewczyk Mariusz 86 POL 3:34:35 3:35:43 1:49:41 138.-M18-29
1259. Vanhoudt Kristof 74 BEL 3:34:37 3:38:47 1:45:26 271.-M40-44
1260. Brunner René 80 AUT 3:34:37 3:39:47 1:48:24 243.-M35-39
1261. Saurer René 75 ITA 3:34:39 3:35:29 1:45:59 272.-M40-44
1262. Cirelli Claudio 77 ITA 3:34:41 3:46:00 1:45:20 244.-M35-39
1263. Sauvala Hannu 72 FIN 3:34:42 3:37:42 1:50:59 273.-M40-44
1264. Brindza Ádám 76 HUN 3:34:43 3:36:40 1:42:51 245.-M35-39
1265. Van-Der-Meiden Dirk 67 NED 3:34:46 3:47:47 1:46:24 209.-M45-49
1266. Repp Karl 56 AUT 3:34:46 3:35:50 1:44:46 60.-M55-59
1267. MuÑoz Francisco 71 ESP 3:34:48 3:36:22 1:40:44 274.-M40-44
1268. Lauter Franz 59 AUT 3:34:50 3:55:15 1:45:14 61.-M55-59
1269. Kößlbacher Bernhard 66 AUT 3:34:52 3:45:41 1:44:11 210.-M45-49
1270. Baltuska Andrius 71 LTU 3:34:54 3:49:09 1:43:53 275.-M40-44
1271. Martl Otmar 89 AUT 3:34:56 3:45:11 1:47:59 139.-M18-29
1272. Lundsteen Christian 71 DEN 3:34:57 3:45:09 1:48:25 276.-M40-44
1273. Lutz Manfred M72 AUT 3:34:58 3:37:56 1:40:35 277.-M40-44
1274. Schmid Nikolaus 61 AUT 3:34:58 3:40:43 1:44:45 117.-M50-54
1275. Juhos Gábor 65 HUN 3:35:00 3:35:18 1:41:06 118.-M50-54
1276. Münzner Michael 78 AUT 3:35:01 3:45:59 1:43:07 246.-M35-39
1277. Wimmer Karl 66 GER 3:35:02 3:46:22 1:46:04 211.-M45-49
1278. Frühwirth Josef 67 AUT 3:35:03 3:36:25 1:41:37 212.-M45-49
1279. Olofsson Martin 90 SWE 3:35:03 3:55:58 1:49:08 140.-M18-29
1280. Subrt Marek 75 CZE 3:35:03 3:39:04 1:40:55 278.-M40-44
1281. Pellegrini Stefan 66 AUT 3:35:06 3:37:10 1:50:16 213.-M45-49
1282. Halbauer Rainer 71 AUT 3:35:07 3:36:11 1:44:25 279.-M40-44
1283. Kurz Martin 78 AUT 3:35:07 3:39:44 1:45:13 247.-M35-39
1284. Wood Daniel 93 GBR 3:35:08 3:55:10 1:46:16 141.-M18-29
1285. Di-Renzo Nicola 62 ITA 3:35:09 3:48:28 1:46:33 119.-M50-54
1286. Neuner Alexander 71 AUT 3:35:09 3:36:19 1:44:12 280.-M40-44
1287. Köhler Günther 64 AUT 3:35:12 3:45:23 1:44:51 120.-M50-54
1288. Helmberg Arno 61 AUT 3:35:13 3:40:26 1:46:14 121.-M50-54
1289. Dendis Milos 75 CZE 3:35:14 3:47:14 1:42:34 281.-M40-44
1290. Prado-Castro Jose-Luis 79 ESP 3:35:16 3:46:49 1:45:01 248.-M35-39
1291. Neruda Robert 77 CZE 3:35:16 3:50:01 1:42:57 249.-M35-39
1292. Santoro Wladimir 60 BRA 3:35:18 3:46:08 1:45:00 62.-M55-59
1293. Wohlschlager Stephan 82 AUT 3:35:18 3:37:03 1:40:43 210.-M30-34
1294. Loosen Klaus 52 GER 3:35:20 3:36:47 1:45:06 17.-M60-64
1295. Völkel Andreas 67 GER 3:35:21 3:40:24 1:48:34 214.-M45-49
1296. Spadinger Wolfgang 68 AUT 3:35:22 3:38:46 1:43:47 215.-M45-49
1297. Lopez-Samanes Francisco-Javier 66 ESP 3:35:23 4:02:08 1:44:34 216.-M45-49
1298. Munsa Harald 73 AUT 3:35:23 3:35:32 1:36:36 282.-M40-44
1299. Hauer Jürgen 60 AUT 3:35:26 3:35:38 1:43:20 63.-M55-59
1300. Srb Rudolf 67 AUT 3:35:27 3:36:38 1:44:24 217.-M45-49
1301. Tesar Peter 63 AUT 3:35:28 3:36:49 1:41:19 122.-M50-54
1302. Kaufmann Matthieu 68 FRA 3:35:29 3:36:29 1:41:43 218.-M45-49
1303. Arzberger Karl 62 AUT 3:35:29 3:35:38 1:43:23 123.-M50-54
1304. Schwarz Andreas 77 AUT 3:35:30 3:37:24 1:43:08 250.-M35-39
1305. Gangl Thomas 83 AUT 3:35:30 3:35:51 1:35:34 211.-M30-34
1306. Simon Daniel 88 GER 3:35:30 3:51:57 1:46:52 142.-M18-29
1307. Firnhaber Uwe 71 GER 3:35:35 3:40:44 1:44:47 283.-M40-44
1308. Summhammer Franz DI62 AUT 3:35:35 3:36:10 1:44:57 124.-M50-54
1309. Brunner Simon 57 AUT 3:35:37 3:36:03 1:41:20 64.-M55-59
1310. Hilber Thomas 92 AUT 3:35:38 3:46:37 1:41:34 143.-M18-29
1311. Minozzi Flavio 76 ITA 3:35:38 3:46:54 1:45:58 251.-M35-39
1312. Wennrich Joshua 75 USA 3:35:40 3:40:25 1:43:58 284.-M40-44
1313. Rasmussen Henrik 63 DEN 3:35:42 3:38:34 1:44:46 125.-M50-54
1314. Deutsch Hermann 60 AUT 3:35:43 3:40:01 1:42:58 65.-M55-59
1315. Nonner Robert 83 NED 3:35:43 3:45:56 1:46:09 212.-M30-34
1316. Weinhofer Dietmar 65 AUT 3:35:45 3:36:17 1:43:36 126.-M50-54
1317. Schandl Dieter 78 AUT 3:35:45 3:37:41 1:43:04 252.-M35-39
1318. Auer Walter 71 AUT 3:35:49 3:36:11 1:35:38 285.-M40-44
1319. Busler Christian 74 GER 3:35:50 3:37:14 1:46:22 286.-M40-44
1320. Schmidmaier Lorenz 64 GER 3:35:50 3:37:15 1:46:22 127.-M50-54
1321. Fankhauser Ferdinand 89 AUT 3:35:50 3:46:42 1:40:10 144.-M18-29
1322. Mürwald Franz 65 AUT 3:35:51 3:40:18 1:39:08 128.-M50-54
1323. Faralli Benedetto-Paolo 65 ITA 3:35:51 3:35:58 1:45:53 129.-M50-54
1324. Hutter Johann 85 AUT 3:35:53 3:40:33 1:44:09 213.-M30-34
1325. Destro Giorgio 66 ITA 3:35:53 3:35:58 1:45:56 219.-M45-49
1326. Benko Dieter 67 AUT 3:35:53 3:36:17 1:44:13 219.-M45-49
1327. Lurger Harald 84 AUT 3:35:54 3:49:50 1:47:37 214.-M30-34
1328. Mstowski Maciej 77 POL 3:35:55 3:56:11 1:41:58 253.-M35-39
1329. Papp Milos 72 SVK 3:35:55 3:35:59 1:40:39 287.-M40-44
1330. Hajdu Peter 54 HUN 3:35:56 3:47:23 1:46:42 18.-M60-64
1331. Simanek Gerd 85 AUT 3:35:58 3:47:52 1:41:24 215.-M30-34
1332. Oliveira Jose-Filipe 69 POR 3:36:00 3:38:00 1:39:38 221.-M45-49
1333. Brottrager Johann 63 AUT 3:36:02 3:39:41 1:44:17 130.-M50-54
1334. Gustavik Reinhard 68 AUT 3:36:02 3:46:04 1:46:45 222.-M45-49
1335. Gwaltl Karl 74 AUT 3:36:03 3:39:26 1:39:38 288.-M40-44
1336. Niederlechner Helmut 76 AUT 3:36:07 3:38:13 1:43:40 254.-M35-39
1337. Werner Moritz 78 GER 3:36:07 3:41:16 1:44:05 255.-M35-39
1338. Drexler Zoltan-Jozsef 75 HUN 3:36:09 3:41:10 1:46:51 289.-M40-44
1339. Riedl Max 65 AUT 3:36:12 3:37:11 1:43:50 131.-M50-54
1340. Steindler Christoph 83 AUT 3:36:12 3:37:40 1:44:02 216.-M30-34
1341. Bokmeier Andreas 67 GER 3:36:13 3:47:57 1:46:47 223.-M45-49
1342. Menikheim Ralf 66 GER 3:36:13 3:47:57 1:46:47 224.-M45-49
1343. Camiu Roger 84 SUI 3:36:15 3:47:03 1:41:38 217.-M30-34
1344. Tagwerker Daniel 69 AUT 3:36:17 3:36:34 1:39:25 225.-M45-49
1345. Reid Kelly 67 CAN 3:36:21 3:48:22 1:43:04 226.-M45-49
1346. Jaczina Milan 86 HUN 3:36:26 3:46:51 1:46:52 145.-M18-29
1347. Fernbach Norbert 68 AUT 3:36:26 3:38:06 1:45:49 227.-M45-49
1348. Danielsson Claes 71 SWE 3:36:27 3:47:25 1:48:52 290.-M40-44
1349. Kienberger Georg 63 AUT 3:36:29 3:39:57 1:45:13 132.-M50-54
1350. Eberl Michael 92 AUT 3:36:30 3:56:36 1:41:05 146.-M18-29
1351. Maurer Jürgen 82 AUT 3:36:32 3:47:01 1:45:26 218.-M30-34
1352. Calegaro Pietro 79 ITA 3:36:33 3:38:57 1:42:52 256.-M35-39
1353. Christofis Grigorios 75 GRE 3:36:40 3:38:22 1:38:40 291.-M40-44
1354. Postl Andy 81 AUT 3:36:40 3:51:26 1:48:08 219.-M30-34
1355. Grove Claus-Finderup 67 DEN 3:36:41 3:38:59 1:45:10 228.-M45-49
1356. Schmidl Karl 52 AUT 3:36:42 3:47:12 1:46:46 19.-M60-64
1357. Greml Robert 58 AUT 3:36:43 3:39:18 1:46:30 66.-M55-59
1358. Brabec Frantisek 65 CZE 3:36:45 3:38:06 1:47:14 133.-M50-54
1359. Boixader Joan 66 ESP 3:36:48 3:47:55 1:44:53 229.-M45-49
1360. Studeny Lubomir 67 CZE 3:36:49 3:46:52 1:45:08 230.-M45-49
1361. Hartl Anton 87 AUT 3:36:50 3:52:27 1:47:05 147.-M18-29
1362. Senn Martin 78 AUT 3:36:51 3:48:57 1:47:09 257.-M35-39
1363. Zagler Martin 91 AUT 3:36:52 3:47:48 1:50:33 148.-M18-29
1364. Sumhammer Kurt 64 AUT 3:36:56 3:48:59 1:43:27 134.-M50-54
1365. De-Ryck Geerd 56 BEL 3:36:57 3:48:23 1:46:16 67.-M55-59
1366. Decock Aäron 95 BEL 3:36:59 3:58:09 1:46:24 149.-M18-29
1367. Kappel Alois 55 AUT 3:37:01 3:38:26 1:40:23 20.-M60-64
1368. Eisenkoelbl Gerhard 65 AUT 3:37:02 3:37:52 1:39:42 135.-M50-54
1369. Brandstetter Josef 63 AUT 3:37:02 3:48:13 1:45:26 136.-M50-54
1370. Kenig Maciej 79 POL 3:37:03 3:41:06 1:35:24 258.-M35-39
1371. Reznicek Florian 91 AUT 3:37:05 3:57:20 1:47:50 150.-M18-29
1372. Bebi Michael 77 SUI 3:37:07 3:47:22 1:43:55 259.-M35-39
1373. Starflinger Stefan 93 GER 3:37:07 3:38:05 1:45:36 151.-M18-29
1374. Silva Geraldino 57 POR 3:37:08 3:38:26 1:41:08 68.-M55-59
1375. Gastinger Peter 81 AUT 3:37:10 3:40:08 1:42:34 220.-M30-34
1376. Egidio Cassaniti 73 ITA 3:37:13 3:53:06 1:46:57 292.-M40-44
1377. Gallotti Gianfranco 60 ITA 3:37:15 3:50:43 1:46:40 69.-M55-59
1378. Le Bail Pascal 69 AUT 3:37:16 3:39:49 1:47:46 231.-M45-49
1379. Bus Christoph 82 AUT 3:37:17 3:47:38 1:43:40 221.-M30-34
1380. Pointon Philip 68 GBR 3:37:17 3:47:22 1:47:26 232.-M45-49
1381. Wasmer Mathias 76 GER 3:37:18 3:52:11 1:48:38 260.-M35-39
1382. Gunar Robert 73 SVK 3:37:18 3:37:50 1:45:00 293.-M40-44
1383. Lemmer Helmut-Heinrich 59 GER 3:37:19 3:38:39 1:42:52 70.-M55-59
1384. Pop Ioan 85 ROU 3:37:19 3:37:40 1:46:04 222.-M30-34
1385. Roseneder Peter 90 AUT 3:37:20 3:38:55 1:35:24 152.-M18-29
1386. Rother Erwin 69 AUT 3:37:21 3:38:51 1:44:06 233.-M45-49
1387. Matejcik Pavel 68 CZE 3:37:21 3:38:11 1:45:38 234.-M45-49
1388. Salzmann Christoph 89 AUT 3:37:21 3:48:02 1:45:44 153.-M18-29
1389. Berger Robert 70 AUT 3:37:22 3:38:11 1:40:27 235.-M45-49
1390. Furman Leon 74 SLO 3:37:23 4:02:28 1:57:22 294.-M40-44
1391. Pfeffer Andreas 71 AUT 3:37:24 3:41:03 1:45:31 295.-M40-44
1392. Hutter Benjamin 84 AUT 3:37:25 3:48:23 1:44:37 223.-M30-34
1393. Sinkar Franci 57 SLO 3:37:25 3:48:47 1:45:52 71.-M55-59
1394. Valim Carlos-Eduardo 66 BRA 3:37:26 3:37:52 1:45:07 236.-M45-49
1395. Manikyam Prakash 77 IND 3:37:27 3:47:51 1:45:50 261.-M35-39
1396. Schneid Thomas 66 GER 3:37:27 3:39:55 1:41:47 237.-M45-49
1397. Kapl Walter 67 AUT 3:37:29 3:47:45 1:46:16 238.-M45-49
1398. Seidl Markus 66 AUT 3:37:31 3:39:11 1:42:51 239.-M45-49
1399. Praschl Peter 70 AUT 3:37:31 3:40:50 1:45:19 240.-M45-49
1400. Van-Der-Werf Julius 58 NED 3:37:31 3:40:49 1:45:54 72.-M55-59
1401. Rothschedl Franz 61 AUT 3:37:32 3:47:49 1:40:17 137.-M50-54
1402. Bauer Werner 69 AUT 3:37:32 3:41:39 1:42:28 241.-M45-49
1403. David Flavien 87 FRA 3:37:34 3:39:27 1:40:38 154.-M18-29
1404. Ludwig Michael 74 GER 3:37:34 3:40:18 1:43:02 296.-M40-44
1405. Wisniewski Georg 63 GER 3:37:35 3:39:40 1:38:49 138.-M50-54
1406. Uplaznik Peter 76 SLO 3:37:35 3:39:12 1:43:41 262.-M35-39
1407. Zechmeister Arni 87 AUT 3:37:35 3:40:41 1:44:45 155.-M18-29
1408. Richter Rudi 71 AUT 3:37:36 3:42:21 1:50:01 297.-M40-44
1409. Telesnicki Grzegorz 71 POL 3:37:36 3:48:24 1:46:13 298.-M40-44
1410. Folly Aaron MA88 HUN 3:37:37 4:01:23 1:48:23 156.-M18-29
1411. Kurcius Grzegorz 82 POL 3:37:37 3:37:48 1:35:47 224.-M30-34
1412. Laiman Patrick 65 FRA 3:37:40 3:37:53 1:42:33 139.-M50-54
1413. Blachowiak Mariusz-Jozef 64 POL 3:37:40 3:42:10 1:47:45 140.-M50-54
1414. Bridger Michael 86 GBR 3:37:42 3:42:16 1:47:07 157.-M18-29
1415. Maier Fritz 52 AUT 3:37:42 3:38:34 1:43:37 21.-M60-64
1416. Putz Josef 76 AUT 3:37:44 3:39:38 1:45:02 263.-M35-39
1417. Schönberger Marco 93 GER 3:37:44 3:54:00 1:52:39 158.-M18-29
1418. Bernardi Matteo 70 ITA 3:37:44 3:47:53 1:46:46 242.-M45-49
1419. Paumann Ludwig 64 AUT 3:37:44 3:42:31 1:46:47 141.-M50-54
1420. Gojakovich Klaus 63 AUT 3:37:45 3:47:54 1:45:02 142.-M50-54
1421. Hackmann Armin 82 GER 3:37:47 3:52:17 1:49:19 225.-M30-34
1422. Rotter Sascha 81 AUT 3:37:47 3:39:21 1:45:56 226.-M30-34
1423. Kaiblinger Gerald 79 AUT 3:37:48 3:52:17 1:44:18 264.-M35-39
1424. Egger Markus 75 AUT 3:37:48 3:42:46 1:50:05 299.-M40-44
1425. Lainema Tommi 65 FIN 3:37:48 3:48:49 1:47:35 143.-M50-54
1426. Huber-Kowald Andreas-Josef 69 AUT 3:37:52 3:38:05 1:42:34 243.-M45-49
1427. Andrasi Csaba 72 HUN 3:37:55 3:38:05 1:44:14 300.-M40-44
1428. Haller Alexander 69 AUT 3:37:55 3:41:14 1:33:44 244.-M45-49
1429. Prisco Diego 77 ITA 3:37:56 3:48:13 1:46:25 265.-M35-39
1430. Zekic Josip 76 AUT 3:37:58 3:38:38 1:44:26 266.-M35-39
1431. Hösel Thomas 70 AUT 3:37:59 3:50:12 1:45:18 245.-M45-49
1432. Perndorfer Max 89 AUT 3:37:59 3:49:56 1:50:52 159.-M18-29
1433. Pammer Marco 86 AUT 3:38:00 3:39:04 1:42:47 160.-M18-29
1434. Helbling Daniel 67 SUI 3:38:02 3:39:42 1:39:56 246.-M45-49
1435. Giungarelli Massimo 65 ITA 3:38:03 3:38:09 1:45:55 144.-M50-54
1436. Langer Stefan 68 AUT 3:38:03 3:39:20 1:42:48 247.-M45-49
1437. Šauer Martin 77 CZE 3:38:05 3:49:16 1:48:10 267.-M35-39
1438. Thom Philip 85 AUT 3:38:05 3:39:55 1:42:49 227.-M30-34
1439. Schlömicher Wolfgang 75 AUT 3:38:08 3:38:28 1:43:20 301.-M40-44
1440. Schiftner Robert 73 AUT 3:38:09 3:51:24 1:45:59 302.-M40-44
1441. Uibo Sten-Eric 78 EST 3:38:09 3:38:42 1:41:02 268.-M35-39
1442. Mitterschiffthaler Philipp 82 AUT 3:38:15 3:40:17 1:40:17 228.-M30-34
1443. Kovac Philipp 65 AUT 3:38:16 3:49:12 1:45:45 145.-M50-54
1444. Ortega Angelo 88 GER 3:38:18 3:41:14 1:46:38 161.-M18-29
1445. Neumann Michael 82 AUT 3:38:19 3:40:44 1:45:59 229.-M30-34
1446. Falk Bernhard 70 GER 3:38:21 3:49:42 1:47:42 248.-M45-49
1447. Rumpold Michael 83 AUT 3:38:22 3:59:31 1:43:55 230.-M30-34
1448. Unfried Peter-Christian 66 AUT 3:38:22 3:38:26 1:42:43 249.-M45-49
1449. Gaitan Adrian 69 ROU 3:38:23 3:48:25 1:46:01 250.-M45-49
1450. Rössler Robert 87 AUT 3:38:23 3:40:18 1:43:09 162.-M18-29
1451. Hohlweg Jonas 83 GER 3:38:23 3:48:26 1:45:05 231.-M30-34
1452. Leeb An74 AUT 3:38:24 3:39:13 1:45:41 303.-M40-44
1453. Cano-Fernandez Angel MA61 ESP 3:38:24 3:39:43 1:37:21 146.-M50-54
1454. Atzl Matthias 91 AUT 3:38:25 3:39:45 1:48:36 163.-M18-29
1455. Zhao Duanwu 87 CHN 3:38:27 3:53:34 1:43:39 164.-M18-29
1456. Jakovac Goran 63 CRO 3:38:27 3:38:36 1:43:08 147.-M50-54
1457. Wodaczek Johann 69 AUT 3:38:29 3:43:00 1:49:04 251.-M45-49
1458. Hores Tomas 84 SVK 3:38:30 3:39:59 1:40:58 232.-M30-34
1459. Fritz Lukas 89 AUT 3:38:31 3:39:39 1:43:32 165.-M18-29
1460. Schreiegg Armin 72 AUT 3:38:32 3:41:38 1:49:20 304.-M40-44
1461. Stanski Franz 47 GER 3:38:33 3:40:52 1:42:36 1.-M65-69
1462. Sticher Harald 58 AUT 3:38:38 3:39:28 1:49:04 73.-M55-59
1463. Zahradnik Dan 86 CZE 3:38:40 4:01:04 1:45:50 166.-M18-29
1464. Fabrin Knud 58 DEN 3:38:41 3:51:52 1:47:03 74.-M55-59
1465. Casamenti Andrea 64 ITA 3:38:42 3:41:25 1:44:42 148.-M50-54
1466. Walker Marcel 69 SUI 3:38:43 3:39:23 1:38:26 252.-M45-49
1467. Bauer Thomas 72 AUT 3:38:43 3:50:00 1:45:17 305.-M40-44
1468. Hausegger Simon 88 AUT 3:38:44 3:50:22 1:48:59 167.-M18-29
1469. Glasschröder Peter 66 GER 3:38:44 3:39:06 1:44:30 253.-M45-49
1470. Hitz Silvin 79 AUT 3:38:46 3:40:54 1:44:55 269.-M35-39
1471. Uhlig Dirk 65 GER 3:38:47 3:39:03 1:39:48 149.-M50-54
1472. Schlacher Robert 64 AUT 3:38:47 3:39:25 1:43:43 150.-M50-54
1473. Maier Thomas 67 SUI 3:38:48 3:41:19 1:46:36 254.-M45-49
1474. Linasi Hans-Peter 77 AUT 3:38:50 3:52:06 1:47:41 270.-M35-39
1475. Kowal Adam 65 POL 3:38:52 3:43:32 1:45:48 151.-M50-54
1476. Mauracher Johannes 89 AUT 3:38:53 3:40:13 1:48:36 168.-M18-29
1477. Lunardon Roberto 67 ITA 3:38:56 3:49:38 1:49:17 255.-M45-49
1478. Borsits Herbert 71 AUT 3:38:56 3:43:35 1:41:50 306.-M40-44
1479. Buzoi Tudorel 71 ROU 3:38:57 3:39:07 1:35:57 307.-M40-44
1480. Suursaar Ülo 62 EST 3:38:59 3:42:29 1:48:32 152.-M50-54
1481. Peltzmann Johann 64 AUT 3:38:59 3:39:30 1:40:36 153.-M50-54
1482. Blanchet Olivier 79 FRA 3:39:01 3:39:27 1:43:33 271.-M35-39
1483. Haberzett Bernhard 90 GER 3:39:01 3:39:26 1:35:13 169.-M18-29
1484. Feutscher Gerd 80 AUT 3:39:02 3:51:18 1:47:32 272.-M35-39
1485. Linzer Florian 77 AUT 3:39:04 3:41:30 1:43:07 273.-M35-39
1486. Derke Timm 68 GER 3:39:04 3:40:45 1:44:55 256.-M45-49
1487. Oliverio Domenico 60 ITA 3:39:04 3:43:35 1:44:14 75.-M55-59
1488. Pichelbauer Christian 67 AUT 3:39:09 3:39:51 1:42:59 257.-M45-49
1489. Wengenmayr Thomas 67 GER 3:39:10 3:43:19 1:48:21 258.-M45-49
1490. Michel Olivier 82 FRA 3:39:10 3:49:19 1:48:38 233.-M30-34
1491. Fritzsche Peter 80 GER 3:39:16 3:40:36 1:43:01 274.-M35-39
1492. Moreno-Millan Francesc 67 ESP 3:39:17 3:59:50 1:49:47 259.-M45-49
1493. Pedein Patrick 84 AUT 3:39:17 3:41:29 1:41:23 234.-M30-34
1494. Schütz Werner 66 AUT 3:39:18 3:40:30 1:45:40 260.-M45-49
1495. Kokin Leonid 79 RUS 3:39:18 3:40:38 1:40:59 275.-M35-39
1496. Kelemen Alexander 91 AUT 3:39:19 4:00:27 1:51:29 170.-M18-29
1497. Pulker Helmut 65 AUT 3:39:20 3:39:59 1:44:13 154.-M50-54
1498. Kundigraber Christian DI (FH)84 AUT 3:39:21 3:40:41 1:44:55 235.-M30-34
1499. Piputa Patryk 75 POL 3:39:23 3:49:50 1:42:22 308.-M40-44
1500. Geynet David 72 FRA 3:39:28 3:41:15 1:39:48 309.-M40-44
1501. Bul Daniel 81 POL 3:39:29 3:39:48 1:46:40 236.-M30-34
1502. Pfarrhofer David 72 AUT 3:39:29 3:42:09 1:40:52 310.-M40-44
1503. Francoise Alain 62 FRA 3:39:30 3:42:00 1:47:56 155.-M50-54
1504. Trinthammer-Franco Emilio 80 ESP 3:39:30 3:40:47 1:37:30 276.-M35-39
1505. Hofer Otto 62 AUT 3:39:32 3:40:21 1:45:08 156.-M50-54
1506. Fodor Csaba 78 HUN 3:39:34 3:40:09 1:44:04 277.-M35-39
1507. Gassner Dietmar 67 AUT 3:39:34 3:50:15 1:48:23 261.-M45-49
1508. Sucher Eduard 68 AUT 3:39:35 3:53:23 1:45:52 262.-M45-49
1509. Mramor Marjan 63 SLO 3:39:36 3:51:50 1:47:51 157.-M50-54
1510. Maier Hans-Josef 77 GER 3:39:37 3:42:31 1:45:23 278.-M35-39
1511. Zöchling Hermann 63 AUT 3:39:41 3:42:38 1:44:59 158.-M50-54
1512. Sanfacon Jean-Yves 63 CAN 3:39:43 3:59:44 1:47:58 159.-M50-54
1513. Moggi Marco 67 ITA 3:39:43 3:39:52 1:46:19 263.-M45-49
1514. Van-Der-Horst Jeroen 81 NED 3:39:46 3:54:33 1:43:50 237.-M30-34
1515. Bäuchl Matthias 85 AUT 3:39:50 3:40:37 1:43:10 238.-M30-34
1516. Ruf Daniel 80 GER 3:39:51 3:42:23 1:45:37 279.-M35-39
1517. Hagen Bernhard 80 AUT 3:39:52 3:50:26 1:47:28 280.-M35-39
1518. Stäuble Christian 62 AUT 3:39:52 3:44:59 1:44:10 160.-M50-54
1519. Ousko-Oberhoffer Christian 75 AUT 3:39:53 3:51:30 1:47:59 311.-M40-44
1520. Sinkunas Haroldas 72 LTU 3:39:55 3:54:29 1:52:50 312.-M40-44
1521. Pfeifer Benjamin 86 AUT 3:39:56 3:41:03 1:45:48 171.-M18-29
1522. Loeschenkohl Juergen 77 AUT 3:39:57 3:40:16 1:44:04 281.-M35-39
1523. Hagelkruys Erich 57 AUT 3:39:58 3:41:32 1:44:37 76.-M55-59
1524. Cocomazzi Giovanni 56 ITA 3:39:59 3:40:46 1:50:38 77.-M55-59
1525. Jantschy Johannes 64 AUT 3:40:01 3:44:26 1:45:57 161.-M50-54
1526. Nunez Fernando 78 ECU 3:40:03 3:52:51 1:42:30 282.-M35-39
1527. Delcorde Bernard 67 BEL 3:40:03 3:54:32 1:47:34 264.-M45-49
1528. Ungerböck Christoph 80 AUT 3:40:04 3:41:48 1:47:36 283.-M35-39
1529. Kröhnke Andreas 67 GER 3:40:05 3:55:14 1:48:50 265.-M45-49
1530. Pallanich Jörg DI (FH)79 AUT 3:40:06 3:50:34 1:47:30 284.-M35-39
1531. Reichmann Andreas 94 GER 3:40:09 3:50:12 1:47:08 172.-M18-29
1532. Töpfer Michael 75 AUT 3:40:10 3:45:14 1:48:11 313.-M40-44
1533. Kopp Lars 93 GER 3:40:13 3:50:16 1:47:09 173.-M18-29
1534. Treibenreif Peter 70 AUT 3:40:13 3:51:19 1:45:20 266.-M45-49
1535. Gonçalves Carlos 66 POR 3:40:14 3:42:11 1:44:37 267.-M45-49
1536. Grausam Ernst 57 AUT 3:40:14 3:42:04 1:42:38 78.-M55-59
1537. Puskás Levente 77 HUN 3:40:15 4:01:55 1:43:56 285.-M35-39
1538. Haselwanter Markus 75 AUT 3:40:16 3:40:37 1:46:06 314.-M40-44
1539. Poore Robert 82 GBR 3:40:18 3:52:52 1:52:03 239.-M30-34
1540. Spadinger Frank 66 GER 3:40:20 3:55:35 1:47:44 268.-M45-49
1541. Jordan Francisco 63 ESP 3:40:21 3:53:46 1:46:15 162.-M50-54
1542. Grant Wolda 70 JAM 3:40:23 3:43:37 1:44:35 269.-M45-49
1543. Becher Christian 74 AUT 3:40:24 3:44:12 1:44:11 315.-M40-44
1544. Portz Stefan 77 GER 3:40:25 3:55:16 1:52:09 286.-M35-39
1545. Schellhorn Maximilian 89 GER 3:40:25 3:54:11 1:50:07 174.-M18-29
1546. Kaumheimer Jon 74 SWE 3:40:31 3:51:30 1:49:56 316.-M40-44
1547. Kuniniotis Andy 69 AUT 3:40:31 3:51:40 1:41:40 270.-M45-49
1548. Schwarzmüller Thomas 69 AUT 3:40:33 3:50:37 1:43:18 271.-M45-49
1549. Ghebregergis Teclemariam 52 GER 3:40:34 3:51:18 1:45:58 22.-M60-64
1550. Kälberer Daniel 62 GER 3:40:39 3:41:13 1:35:35 163.-M50-54
1551. Ledl Jürgen 74 AUT 3:40:39 3:41:16 1:44:41 317.-M40-44
1552. Crampton Andrew 69 GBR 3:40:40 3:50:44 1:50:06 272.-M45-49
1553. Brambilla Michele 63 ITA 3:40:41 3:50:44 1:50:03 164.-M50-54
1554. Bohak Andras 83 HUN 3:40:42 3:50:51 1:46:25 240.-M30-34
1555. Kastner Max 82 AUT 3:40:42 3:42:53 1:42:40 241.-M30-34
1556. Mccarthy Ronan 78 IRL 3:40:43 3:41:10 1:39:17 287.-M35-39
1557. Lajos Loki 79 HUN 3:40:44 3:42:05 1:45:44 288.-M35-39
1558. Spiewak Daniel 80 POL 3:40:45 3:51:22 1:46:02 289.-M35-39
1559. Spanò Francesco 70 ITA 3:40:45 3:53:44 1:49:49 273.-M45-49
1560. Segev Ori 74 ISR 3:40:49 3:54:23 1:50:52 318.-M40-44
1561. Bastien Cédric 79 FRA 3:40:51 3:51:11 1:47:47 290.-M35-39
1562. Susa Milan 63 SLO 3:40:54 3:44:55 1:46:59 165.-M50-54
1563. Krusch Josef 64 AUT 3:40:54 4:01:07 1:48:09 166.-M50-54
1564. Krammer Dieter 70 AUT 3:40:56 3:42:11 1:43:56 274.-M45-49
1565. Prochazka Bernhard 72 AUT 3:40:56 3:54:44 1:53:38 319.-M40-44
1566. Radlbauer Martin 64 AUT 3:41:00 3:41:46 1:51:15 167.-M50-54
1567. Bonapace Simone 74 ITA 3:41:00 3:55:17 1:49:38 320.-M40-44
1568. Seidl Manfred 67 AUT 3:41:00 3:43:28 1:47:07 275.-M45-49
1569. Fino Ciro 72 ITA 3:41:02 3:53:59 1:49:50 321.-M40-44
1570. Stafford William 87 GBR 3:41:02 3:52:09 1:43:29 175.-M18-29
1571. Höllwerth Johann 60 AUT 3:41:03 3:41:34 1:46:26 79.-M55-59
1572. Tremain Andrew 72 GBR 3:41:03 3:51:57 1:46:28 322.-M40-44
1573. Camiu Augustin 60 SUI 3:41:04 3:51:52 1:47:17 80.-M55-59
1574. Josse Vincent 82 FRA 3:41:04 3:53:45 1:47:04 242.-M30-34
1575. Balog Andreas 76 AUT 3:41:09 3:45:00 1:45:14 291.-M35-39
1576. Bennath Peter 69 AUT 3:41:11 3:43:18 1:44:41 276.-M45-49
1577. Rathgeb Bernd 82 GER 3:41:11 3:46:34 1:43:15 243.-M30-34
1578. Riedl Stephan-Michael 93 AUT 3:41:12 4:01:42 1:47:39 176.-M18-29
1579. Haag Dietmar 68 GER 3:41:14 3:42:03 1:38:06 277.-M45-49
1580. Cambor Ivan 75 SVK 3:41:16 3:53:18 1:50:09 323.-M40-44
1581. Romano Alberto 66 ITA 3:41:16 3:54:14 1:49:50 278.-M45-49
1582. Vandeneede Diederik 73 BEL 3:41:17 3:42:02 1:45:02 324.-M40-44
1583. Kalb Wolfgang 61 AUT 3:41:18 3:42:37 1:45:59 168.-M50-54
1584. Stallwood Adam 73 GBR 3:41:18 3:54:37 1:46:29 325.-M40-44
1585. Breitwieser Roman 88 AUT 3:41:18 3:51:22 1:46:16 177.-M18-29
1586. Stopa Stanislaw 73 POL 3:41:20 3:51:55 1:43:08 326.-M40-44
1587. Kerschbaumer Jürgen 82 AUT 3:41:23 3:51:31 1:45:16 244.-M30-34
1588. Sciamanna Luca 69 ITA 3:41:23 3:51:27 1:49:11 279.-M45-49
1589. Baus Alexander 71 AUT 3:41:24 3:51:33 1:44:19 327.-M40-44
1590. Weser Jan 77 GER 3:41:24 3:43:49 1:41:36 292.-M35-39
1591. Schaller Ringo 71 GER 3:41:24 3:43:49 1:41:35 328.-M40-44
1592. Haller Marc 72 SUI 3:41:28 3:46:40 1:46:28 329.-M40-44
1593. Trnka Klaus 64 AUT 3:41:29 3:45:05 1:43:38 169.-M50-54
1594. De-Bruin Marc 69 NED 3:41:29 3:53:31 1:49:18 280.-M45-49
1595. Viveen Bert 52 NED 3:41:30 3:51:50 1:52:06 23.-M60-64
1596. Derfler Wolfgang 60 AUT 3:41:32 3:42:04 1:43:37 81.-M55-59
1597. Harmati Attila 76 HUN 3:41:33 3:42:23 1:45:21 293.-M35-39
1598. Westphal Gerhard 79 AUT 3:41:33 4:02:01 1:48:24 294.-M35-39
1599. Zuser Wolfgang 67 AUT 3:41:33 3:41:49 1:44:57 281.-M45-49
1600. Ruthmeier Andreas-Karl 89 AUT 3:41:38 3:51:43 1:46:11 178.-M18-29
1601. Kampfer Peter 68 AUT 3:41:39 3:44:45 1:50:27 282.-M45-49
1602. Berger David 88 AUT 3:41:40 3:43:02 1:51:11 179.-M18-29
1603. Meissl Herbert 63 AUT 3:41:44 3:46:33 1:48:22 170.-M50-54
1604. Ramsauer Philip 90 AUT 3:41:46 3:52:25 1:41:46 180.-M18-29
1605. Schnitzer Andreas 83 AUT 3:41:48 3:58:00 1:48:41 245.-M30-34
1606. Marcincin Roman 86 SVK 3:41:48 3:56:33 1:48:55 181.-M18-29
1607. Fitger Robert 72 AUT 3:41:49 3:46:44 1:46:24 330.-M40-44
1608. Vasicek Stefan 74 AUT 3:41:50 3:42:01 1:38:21 331.-M40-44
1609. Stadlmann Matthias 76 AUT 3:41:51 3:42:08 1:42:16 295.-M35-39
1610. Hülber Karl 71 AUT 3:41:52 3:42:52 1:49:42 332.-M40-44
1611. Joffrin Henri 56 FRA 3:41:52 3:42:15 1:40:30 82.-M55-59
1612. Kopica Thomas DI (FH)88 AUT 3:41:52 3:47:00 1:47:36 182.-M18-29
1613. Kafka Gerald 74 AUT 3:41:54 3:52:17 1:44:33 333.-M40-44
1614. Braunsperger Daniel 82 AUT 3:41:55 3:43:59 1:45:12 246.-M30-34
1615. Lagger Josef 71 AUT 3:41:56 3:53:10 1:48:47 334.-M40-44
1616. Frantz Albert 74 USA 3:41:57 3:53:34 1:53:30 335.-M40-44
1617. Hübner Jan 82 GER 3:42:00 4:03:59 1:45:12 247.-M30-34
1618. Janssen Marcel 67 NED 3:42:02 3:54:03 1:47:54 283.-M45-49
1619. Gaidamovitch Dmitry 72 RUS 3:42:03 3:57:08 1:49:53 336.-M40-44
1620. Sprakties Sven 76 GER 3:42:05 3:43:54 1:48:00 296.-M35-39
1621. Darski Rafal 72 POL 3:42:06 3:42:19 1:40:47 337.-M40-44
1622. Wojtek Gozdz 74 POL 3:42:06 3:47:08 1:46:28 338.-M40-44
1623. Charron Bryan 67 USA 3:42:06 3:46:30 1:51:21 284.-M45-49
1624. Julian Jean-Pierre 65 FRA 3:42:06 3:42:11 1:41:12 171.-M50-54
1625. Nemeth Toni 68 AUT 3:42:09 3:55:13 1:52:54 285.-M45-49
1626. Jozic Mario 85 CRO 3:42:11 4:03:32 1:50:27 248.-M30-34
1627. Waldmann Florian 91 GER 3:42:11 4:03:54 1:48:34 183.-M18-29
1628. Nini Bruno 71 AUT 3:42:12 3:45:47 1:40:46 339.-M40-44
1629. Voggenhuber Elmar 70 AUT 3:42:17 3:43:33 1:42:01 286.-M45-49
1630. Gruber Heinz 66 AUT 3:42:17 3:44:11 1:48:08 287.-M45-49
1631. Wöginger Reinhard 71 AUT 3:42:18 3:44:42 1:48:50 340.-M40-44
1632. Szymczak Miroslaw 63 POL 3:42:20 3:43:42 1:49:27 172.-M50-54
1633. Schwarz Thomas 75 AUT 3:42:22 3:45:47 1:41:32 341.-M40-44
1634. Kun Almos 80 HUN 3:42:25 3:54:44 1:44:27 297.-M35-39
1635. Lamers Ruben 85 GER 3:42:26 3:53:22 1:44:02 249.-M30-34
1636. Ahmedov Shakir 71 BUL 3:42:26 3:54:04 1:51:06 342.-M40-44
1637. Körber Harald 66 AUT 3:42:29 3:52:39 1:50:06 288.-M45-49
1638. Stelzmüller Franz 63 AUT 3:42:29 4:08:08 1:50:09 173.-M50-54
1639. Arzet Daniel 68 GER 3:42:30 3:44:39 1:45:15 289.-M45-49
1640. Lecomte Sébastien 78 FRA 3:42:31 3:52:50 1:47:48 298.-M35-39
1641. Bozic Slavkooo 64 AUT 3:42:31 3:52:32 1:40:37 174.-M50-54
1642. Falkner Robert 80 AUT 3:42:32 3:47:09 1:45:13 299.-M35-39
1643. Schütz Hans 61 AUT 3:42:33 3:45:04 1:43:54 175.-M50-54
1644. Hinterhölzl Helmut 54 AUT 3:42:35 3:42:47 1:42:33 24.-M60-64
1645. Gambach Peter 81 GER 3:42:36 3:54:54 1:48:24 250.-M30-34
1646. Raffelsberger Mario 86 AUT 3:42:37 3:47:31 1:41:13 184.-M18-29
1647. Balaj Ovidiu 84 ROU 3:42:37 4:08:54 1:51:20 251.-M30-34
1648. Pirker Stefan 78 AUT 3:42:38 3:52:43 1:44:11 300.-M35-39
1649. Tatzelt David 86 GER 3:42:39 3:43:51 1:46:39 185.-M18-29
1650. Tortini Riccardo 83 ITA 3:42:40 3:43:40 1:36:41 252.-M30-34
1651. Jurca Radek 75 CZE 3:42:40 3:46:00 1:47:58 343.-M40-44
1652. Wally Gerhard 58 AUT 3:42:41 3:43:54 1:46:04 83.-M55-59
1653. Szmagierewski Wojciech 68 POL 3:42:44 3:46:33 1:48:24 290.-M45-49
1654. Egyed Stefan 63 AUT 3:42:47 3:45:07 1:44:29 176.-M50-54
1655. Lapous Christian 70 FRA 3:42:48 3:44:07 1:43:56 291.-M45-49
1656. Scheibl Kurt 69 AUT 3:42:51 3:44:08 1:44:25 292.-M45-49
1657. Kastner Roman 89 AUT 3:42:53 3:53:37 1:43:54 186.-M18-29
1658. Kazantsev Aleksandr 80 RUS 3:42:54 3:58:50 1:46:33 301.-M35-39
1659. Wartenberger Dieter 55 GER 3:42:54 3:43:36 1:43:51 25.-M60-64
1660. Garner James MA71 GBR 3:43:00 3:55:08 1:50:48 344.-M40-44
1661. Lo-Grande Salvaore 67 ITA 3:43:03 3:53:19 1:43:23 293.-M45-49
1662. Rodopoulos Panagiotis 84 GRE 3:43:04 4:03:19 1:52:15 253.-M30-34
1663. Engel Frank 69 GER 3:43:04 3:44:18 1:48:13 294.-M45-49
1664. Gruber Urban 90 AUT 3:43:05 3:59:10 1:56:36 187.-M18-29
1665. Wilhelm Markus 87 AUT 3:43:05 3:47:56 1:51:39 188.-M18-29
1666. Gousse Christian 56 FRA 3:43:07 3:44:08 1:48:17 84.-M55-59
1667. Unger Josef 61 AUT 3:43:08 3:43:11 1:43:04 177.-M50-54
1668. Danler Bernhard 79 AUT 3:43:08 3:54:01 1:43:10 302.-M35-39
1669. Sattler Philipp 84 AUT 3:43:08 3:53:14 1:44:45 254.-M30-34
1670. Trost Georg 66 AUT 3:43:10 3:47:41 1:45:06 295.-M45-49
1671. Vltavský Petr 78 CZE 3:43:14 3:45:56 1:42:31 303.-M35-39
1672. Hauser Gregor 67 AUT 3:43:15 3:57:17 1:44:25 296.-M45-49
1673. Popp Andreas 91 AUT 3:43:15 4:10:23 2:03:35 189.-M18-29
1674. Valdegamberi Claudio 59 ITA 3:43:15 3:43:29 1:49:59 85.-M55-59
1675. Klinglhuber Edwin 75 AUT 3:43:16 3:44:21 1:46:44 345.-M40-44
1676. Krejsa Miroslav 70 CZE 3:43:17 3:46:37 1:47:57 297.-M45-49
1677. Del-Vescovo Giuseppe 75 ITA 3:43:18 3:43:53 1:50:20 346.-M40-44
1678. Duchkowitsch Hannes 80 AUT 3:43:19 3:53:52 1:47:46 304.-M35-39
1679. Verhagen Wout 62 NED 3:43:22 3:46:42 1:49:17 178.-M50-54
1680. Varga Marian 76 SVK 3:43:22 3:53:25 1:50:46 305.-M35-39
1681. Obersteller Karsten 72 GER 3:43:22 3:45:48 1:47:37 347.-M40-44
1682. Foyth Thomas 83 AUT 3:43:23 3:59:56 1:56:13 255.-M30-34
1683. Schamböck Stefan 91 AUT 3:43:24 3:48:07 1:45:28 190.-M18-29
1684. Tausancea Rares 85 ROU 3:43:25 3:55:56 1:45:20 256.-M30-34
1685. Klement Gerald 70 AUT 3:43:25 3:45:45 1:44:38 298.-M45-49
1686. Schall Florian 86 AUT 3:43:27 4:00:22 1:52:40 191.-M18-29
1687. Kaelin David 90 SUI 3:43:29 3:55:59 1:52:04 192.-M18-29
1688. Schön Christian-Hannes 77 AUT 3:43:30 3:47:53 1:44:54 306.-M35-39
1689. Rendl Hannes 82 AUT 3:43:30 3:45:56 1:47:03 257.-M30-34
1690. Buti Andras 83 HUN 3:43:30 3:55:07 1:52:47 258.-M30-34
1691. Lindman Johan 73 FIN 3:43:31 3:54:39 1:49:42 348.-M40-44
1692. Agostini Andrea 85 ITA 3:43:32 4:00:13 1:48:44 259.-M30-34
1693. Limmer Erik 62 GER 3:43:32 3:45:10 1:44:22 179.-M50-54
1694. Gloser Manfred 62 AUT 3:43:33 4:04:54 1:51:50 180.-M50-54
1695. Halec Andrej 74 SLO 3:43:34 3:56:45 1:52:14 349.-M40-44
1696. Schreier Bernhard 75 AUT 3:43:34 3:45:04 1:45:06 350.-M40-44
1697. Gellert Christopher 81 GER 3:43:34 3:53:53 1:52:18 260.-M30-34
1698. Xie Yongkang 78 GER 3:43:35 3:54:58 1:47:41 307.-M35-39
1699. Kornexl Harald 72 AUT 3:43:37 3:45:33 1:43:48 351.-M40-44
1700. Hendler Günter 69 AUT 3:43:38 3:48:05 1:47:35 299.-M45-49
1701. Müller Sebastian 85 AUT 3:43:38 3:54:06 1:51:17 261.-M30-34
1702. Sztobryn Marek 76 POL 3:43:39 3:54:32 1:50:43 308.-M35-39
1703. Waldboth Georg 73 ITA 3:43:41 3:54:47 1:49:49 352.-M40-44
1704. Seidel Uwe 63 GER 3:43:42 3:43:56 1:40:25 181.-M50-54
1705. Schleser Götz 67 GER 3:43:42 3:54:57 1:51:37 300.-M45-49
1706. Saurer Manfred 69 AUT 3:43:43 3:54:23 1:43:05 301.-M45-49
1707. Kohler Werner 69 AUT 3:43:43 3:43:54 1:47:03 302.-M45-49
1708. Kühn Jens 74 GER 3:43:45 3:55:31 1:49:41 353.-M40-44
1709. Winshtat Erez 69 ISR 3:43:47 3:54:24 1:51:23 303.-M45-49
1710. Kot Shlomi 68 ISR 3:43:47 3:54:24 1:51:23 304.-M45-49
1711. Leitner Klaus 90 AUT 3:43:47 3:44:23 1:52:20 193.-M18-29
1712. Wolf Stefan 88 AUT 3:43:47 4:04:57 1:49:29 194.-M18-29
1713. Platzer Gerald 64 AUT 3:43:48 3:54:04 1:47:40 182.-M50-54
1714. Tschische Artur 71 AUT 3:43:49 3:44:35 1:43:41 354.-M40-44
1715. Germadnik Werner 81 AUT 3:43:49 3:44:35 1:41:58 262.-M30-34
1716. Gruber Ingo 77 AUT 3:43:50 3:55:53 1:46:59 309.-M35-39
1717. Vodeb Josef 70 AUT 3:43:50 4:04:10 1:52:03 305.-M45-49
1718. Pürmayr Martin 63 AUT 3:43:51 3:54:03 1:48:39 183.-M50-54
1719. Mustajärvi Miko 71 FIN 3:43:52 3:46:53 1:50:58 355.-M40-44
1720. Roncevic Alexander 92 AUT 3:43:53 3:49:12 1:31:10 195.-M18-29
1721. Moser Clemens 79 AUT 3:43:54 3:54:59 1:47:02 310.-M35-39
1722. Danzmayr Matthias 87 AUT 3:43:55 3:44:36 1:45:32 196.-M18-29
1723. Suchan Reinhard 66 AUT 3:43:56 3:59:14 1:48:32 306.-M45-49
1724. Rouyer Gaétan 78 FRA 3:43:58 3:54:18 1:47:47 311.-M35-39
1725. Martinez-Aguado Emilio 72 ESP 3:43:59 3:47:03 1:43:30 356.-M40-44
1726. Steinbauer Peter 62 AUT 3:44:02 3:46:10 1:48:32 184.-M50-54
1727. Shabad Vsevolod 71 RUS 3:44:03 4:04:53 1:46:56 357.-M40-44
1728. Bauernhofer Christian 69 AUT 3:44:04 3:48:50 1:46:44 307.-M45-49
1729. Kainz Bernhard 85 AUT 3:44:06 4:00:17 1:52:15 263.-M30-34
1730. Doppelreiter Sebastian 86 AUT 3:44:06 4:09:22 1:56:06 197.-M18-29
1731. De-La-Torre Adolfo 73 ESP 3:44:06 3:56:30 1:49:29 358.-M40-44
1732. Pfaffenbichler Christoph 89 AUT 3:44:07 4:09:22 1:56:06 198.-M18-29
1733. Zywert Filip 91 POL 3:44:07 3:57:16 1:46:10 199.-M18-29
1734. Monney Paul 73 NZL 3:44:08 3:47:21 1:34:03 359.-M40-44
1735. Cercós-Mus Jose-Maria 76 ESP 3:44:11 3:55:29 1:43:43 312.-M35-39
1736. Blauensteiner Martin 68 AUT 3:44:11 3:49:24 1:50:25 308.-M45-49
1737. Velling Pasi 78 FIN 3:44:11 3:56:30 1:51:44 313.-M35-39
1738. Szlauer Roman 74 AUT 3:44:12 3:54:32 1:47:23 360.-M40-44
1739. Apuya Gilbert 82 PHI 3:44:14 3:56:47 1:44:48 264.-M30-34
1740. Lengheim Erich 59 AUT 3:44:15 3:45:13 1:47:22 86.-M55-59
1741. Lang Florian 85 AUT 3:44:15 3:54:50 1:50:16 265.-M30-34
1742. Lang Dominik 91 AUT 3:44:15 3:54:50 1:50:17 200.-M18-29
1743. Schneid Manfred 60 GER 3:44:15 3:54:36 1:50:38 87.-M55-59
1744. Artner Ernst 74 AUT 3:44:17 3:55:42 1:46:05 361.-M40-44
1745. Cetin Nurullah 62 SUI 3:44:18 3:55:11 1:48:29 185.-M50-54
1746. Parfentyev Evgeny 87 RUS 3:44:19 4:04:22 1:52:49 201.-M18-29
1747. Saile Sven 59 GER 3:44:19 3:56:45 1:50:27 88.-M55-59
1748. Privitelli Tonio 62 MLT 3:44:20 3:45:44 1:48:44 186.-M50-54
1749. Krizovensky Stanislav 74 SVK 3:44:20 3:45:25 1:44:29 362.-M40-44
1750. Gangl Anton 65 AUT 3:44:20 3:58:17 1:48:27 187.-M50-54
1751. Bauer David 92 AUT 3:44:21 4:00:17 1:48:44 202.-M18-29
1752. Krzak Robert 64 POL 3:44:23 3:44:55 1:21:27 188.-M50-54
1753. Birngruber Florian 84 AUT 3:44:23 3:56:29 1:49:54 266.-M30-34
1754. Wiesner Valentin 96 AUT 3:44:24 3:56:18 1:56:41 203.-M18-29
1755. Bertotti Paolo 69 ITA 3:44:25 3:55:05 1:44:50 309.-M45-49
1756. Rodko Marek 63 POL 3:44:25 3:59:47 1:56:54 189.-M50-54
1757. Mihaylov Bojidar 63 AUT 3:44:25 3:54:40 1:49:01 190.-M50-54
1758. Brunnmair Johann 63 AUT 3:44:27 3:47:33 1:47:16 191.-M50-54
1759. Aigner Friedrich 59 AUT 3:44:27 3:55:01 1:45:50 89.-M55-59
1760. Ribeiro Carlos 58 POR 3:44:28 3:46:25 1:47:31 90.-M55-59
1761. Pope Brian 74 IRL 3:44:29 3:47:19 1:49:03 363.-M40-44
1762. Boiano Roberto 68 ITA 3:44:30 3:54:32 1:49:26 310.-M45-49
1763. Schagerl Harald 66 AUT 3:44:31 3:55:59 1:53:22 311.-M45-49
1764. Fernandes Casimiro 56 POR 3:44:33 3:46:30 1:47:30 91.-M55-59
1765. Penz Wilfried 70 AUT 3:44:34 3:47:13 1:42:39 312.-M45-49
1766. Brunnmair Klaus 67 AUT 3:44:34 3:47:40 1:47:16 313.-M45-49
1767. Seidel Günther 70 AUT 3:44:36 3:54:52 1:46:15 314.-M45-49
1768. Grabner Michael 71 AUT 3:44:36 3:45:46 1:45:08 364.-M40-44
1769. Leclair Benoit 65 FRA 3:44:37 3:45:12 1:42:29 192.-M50-54
1770. Graus Robert 63 AUT 3:44:37 3:55:31 1:49:36 193.-M50-54
1771. Bezzi Giovanni 67 ITA 3:44:37 3:54:51 1:49:09 315.-M45-49
1772. Buzek Martin 76 AUT 3:44:38 3:59:03 1:52:29 314.-M35-39
1773. Winzer Marc DI (FH)68 GER 3:44:38 3:57:03 1:49:35 316.-M45-49
1774. Kovari Laszlo 76 HUN 3:44:39 3:55:26 1:52:32 315.-M35-39
1775. Staeuble Martin 65 AUT 3:44:42 3:45:54 1:44:38 194.-M50-54
1776. Kogler Florian 82 AUT 3:44:45 3:46:04 1:43:11 267.-M30-34
1777. Brendel Michael 87 GER 3:44:47 3:55:11 1:47:05 204.-M18-29
1778. Malinge Alain 59 FRA 3:44:47 3:45:12 1:48:58 92.-M55-59
1779. Podlewski Jacek 67 POL 3:44:49 3:46:14 1:49:51 317.-M45-49
1780. Heindl Werner 55 AUT 3:44:51 3:46:07 1:48:52 26.-M60-64
1781. Kamphausen Carsten 61 GER 3:44:52 3:58:04 1:53:18 195.-M50-54
1782. Kaiser Christian 81 GER 3:44:52 3:48:39 1:47:38 268.-M30-34
1783. Stöger-Knes Gernot 68 AUT 3:44:52 3:58:20 1:52:37 318.-M45-49
1784. Wehren Marcel 82 SUI 3:44:53 3:47:22 1:45:21 269.-M30-34
1785. De-Bartoli Denis 75 ITA 3:44:53 4:00:23 1:53:30 365.-M40-44
1786. Kalss Hans 72 AUT 3:44:54 3:45:42 1:42:46 366.-M40-44
1787. Crespel Arnaud 77 FRA 3:44:56 3:55:35 1:48:28 316.-M35-39
1788. Haramincic Stephan 83 CRO 3:44:57 3:55:46 1:50:31 270.-M30-34
1789. Rössle Michael MA87 AUT 3:44:57 3:55:49 1:51:09 205.-M18-29
1790. Kammerer Hannes 74 AUT 3:44:57 3:56:12 1:48:01 367.-M40-44
1791. Arnegger Sixtus 76 AUT 3:44:58 3:46:19 1:48:31 317.-M35-39
1792. Wittor Rainer 56 GER 3:44:58 3:47:55 1:51:23 93.-M55-59
1793. Marlault Baptiste 84 FRA 3:44:58 3:46:18 1:46:06 271.-M30-34
1794. Kirisits Reinhold 54 AUT 3:44:58 3:45:39 1:48:34 27.-M60-64
1795. Bstieler Rene 74 AUT 3:44:59 3:46:01 1:43:31 368.-M40-44
1796. Vilches-Sanchez Domingo 81 ESP 3:44:59 3:55:21 1:53:33 272.-M30-34
1797. Li Ou 56 AUT 3:45:00 3:55:23 1:50:55 94.-M55-59
1798. Pustelnik Philipp 74 AUT 3:45:00 3:55:23 1:50:55 369.-M40-44
1799. Heidebrecht Hansi 87 GER 3:45:03 3:56:00 1:54:32 206.-M18-29
1800. Määttänen Antti 77 FIN 3:45:04 3:57:35 1:52:46 318.-M35-39
1801. Sebok Zoltan 83 HUN 3:45:05 4:06:56 1:51:23 273.-M30-34
1802. Praxmarer Johannes 82 AUT 3:45:05 3:58:24 1:57:06 274.-M30-34
1803. Perlmutter Alon 81 ISR 3:45:06 4:00:24 1:56:59 275.-M30-34
1804. Schett Martin 85 AUT 3:45:06 3:50:24 1:50:59 276.-M30-34
1805. Meyer Thomas 83 GER 3:45:07 3:58:51 1:53:19 277.-M30-34
1806. Hofer Ernst 74 AUT 3:45:07 4:01:05 1:54:22 370.-M40-44
1807. Gadringer Christoph 95 AUT 3:45:11 3:55:32 1:49:20 207.-M18-29
1808. Ritter Frank 66 GER 3:45:15 3:46:30 1:34:28 319.-M45-49
1809. Waldmüller Florian 79 GER 3:45:16 3:56:42 1:44:22 319.-M35-39
1810. Landrock Christian 65 AUT 3:45:16 3:49:34 1:49:34 196.-M50-54
1811. Morchoisne Olivier 69 FRA 3:45:17 3:46:35 1:41:08 320.-M45-49
1812. Coudenys Joost 63 BEL 3:45:18 3:56:07 1:48:30 197.-M50-54
1813. Clausen Christoph 82 GER 3:45:18 3:47:50 1:54:14 278.-M30-34
1814. Reinberger Paul 66 AUT 3:45:19 3:55:36 1:45:57 321.-M45-49
1815. Korösi Koppány 71 HUN 3:45:20 3:46:44 1:44:54 371.-M40-44
1816. Bürgi Adrian 59 SUI 3:45:20 3:57:49 1:53:15 95.-M55-59
1817. Broj Arkadiusz 73 POL 3:45:20 3:56:50 1:47:58 372.-M40-44
1818. Schild Thomas 82 AUT 3:45:21 4:11:11 1:54:34 279.-M30-34
1819. Lackinger Christian 77 AUT 3:45:24 3:48:01 1:42:15 320.-M35-39
1820. Fariello Vincenzo 69 ITA 3:45:25 3:45:39 1:45:12 322.-M45-49
1821. Weng Weicheng 87 AUT 3:45:26 3:56:51 1:48:44 208.-M18-29
1822. Pinsker Andreas 65 AUT 3:45:27 4:05:58 1:52:45 198.-M50-54
1823. Stockinger Johann 54 AUT 3:45:29 3:46:22 1:49:19 28.-M60-64
1824. Santer Wolfgang 75 AUT 3:45:31 3:55:45 1:54:03 373.-M40-44
1825. Wild Siggi 72 GER 3:45:32 3:56:06 1:50:21 374.-M40-44
1826. Craß Thomas 85 AUT 3:45:33 3:46:43 1:54:38 280.-M30-34
1827. Heikkinen Panu 91 FIN 3:45:34 3:58:51 1:50:42 209.-M18-29
1828. Van-Der-Wal Sânne 87 NED 3:45:34 3:58:52 1:50:41 210.-M18-29
1829. Zenz David 86 AUT 3:45:34 3:56:09 1:48:54 211.-M18-29
1830. Ellefsen Jan 70 DEN 3:45:36 4:01:10 1:52:10 323.-M45-49
1831. Karhunen Timo 63 FIN 3:45:36 4:05:47 1:53:34 199.-M50-54
1832. Morman Dalibor 78 AUT 3:45:37 4:06:39 1:45:39 321.-M35-39
1833. Clarke James 91 AUS 3:45:37 4:01:45 1:46:46 212.-M18-29
1834. Dufek Gerald 64 AUT 3:45:38 3:48:48 1:49:44 200.-M50-54
1835. Groch Thomas 74 AUT 3:45:38 4:02:14 1:49:46 375.-M40-44
1836. Braun Krzysztof 74 POL 3:45:39 3:58:02 1:48:59 376.-M40-44
1837. Dionnet Dominique 63 FRA 3:45:44 3:46:18 1:35:17 201.-M50-54
1838. Artenjak Bernhard 76 AUT 3:45:44 3:46:20 1:41:55 322.-M35-39
1839. Zauner Christoph 74 AUT 3:45:45 3:58:54 1:56:09 377.-M40-44
1840. Viktor Szappanos 80 HUN 3:45:46 3:55:50 1:46:51 323.-M35-39
1841. Trinko Michael 62 AUT 3:45:52 3:47:38 1:46:32 202.-M50-54
1842. Stooss Peter 63 SUI 3:45:52 3:49:26 1:45:42 203.-M50-54
1843. Nesensohn Christian 75 AUT 3:45:53 3:58:42 1:50:37 378.-M40-44
1844. Duder Christian 83 AUT 3:45:53 3:46:26 1:49:25 281.-M30-34
1845. Ruhland Harald 74 AUT 3:45:53 3:56:55 1:49:39 379.-M40-44
1846. Kuprian Hubert 71 AUT 3:45:55 3:59:53 1:50:34 380.-M40-44
1847. Gilliard Christian 57 SUI 3:45:55 3:51:22 1:54:56 96.-M55-59
1848. Pavel Christoph 79 GER 3:45:56 4:06:15 1:55:17 324.-M35-39
1849. Manschein Siegfried 66 AUT 3:45:58 3:46:56 1:48:43 324.-M45-49
1850. Echhyiai Elmokhtar 73 MAR 3:45:59 3:57:02 1:53:45 381.-M40-44
1851. Druais Jean-Paul 51 FRA 3:46:00 3:46:11 1:49:03 29.-M60-64
1852. Campagnolo Fabio 68 ITA 3:46:00 3:47:16 1:45:56 325.-M45-49
1853. Schmidt Wolfgang 87 AUT 3:46:02 3:50:51 1:48:59 213.-M18-29
1854. Nager Kevin 94 AUT 3:46:03 4:11:16 1:46:50 214.-M18-29
1855. Reichmann Martin 84 AUT 3:46:05 3:57:25 1:50:04 282.-M30-34
1856. Ollinger Andreas 71 AUT 3:46:07 3:49:22 1:44:37 382.-M40-44
1857. Budinsky Sascha 75 AUT 3:46:07 3:56:37 1:53:37 383.-M40-44
1858. Carakciev Boris 74 SVK 3:46:07 3:56:33 1:44:46 384.-M40-44
1859. Loiudice Giulio 58 SUI 3:46:10 3:59:28 1:48:54 97.-M55-59
1860. Zhuber-Okrog Kuno 64 AUT 3:46:10 4:00:01 1:54:53 204.-M50-54
1861. Erber Stefan 66 GER 3:46:11 3:47:43 1:50:21 326.-M45-49
1862. Torre Andrea-Tomaso 64 ITA 3:46:13 3:57:46 1:49:16 205.-M50-54
1863. Leichtfried Dominik 87 AUT 3:46:14 3:48:38 1:49:41 215.-M18-29
1864. Treu Christoph 69 SUI 3:46:17 3:49:01 1:44:38 327.-M45-49
1865. Gira Johann 80 AUT 3:46:17 3:50:54 1:50:58 325.-M35-39
1866. Bucur Paul-Alexandru 90 ROU 3:46:18 3:49:57 1:47:19 216.-M18-29
1867. Thöni Markus 67 AUT 3:46:19 3:59:45 1:52:46 328.-M45-49
1868. Mesmer Harald M86 AUT 3:46:20 3:56:57 1:45:02 217.-M18-29
1869. Tencer Tomas 77 SVK 3:46:21 3:59:19 1:50:46 326.-M35-39
1870. Sartori Gianmario 79 ITA 3:46:24 3:47:22 1:49:24 327.-M35-39
1871. Niederhuber René 77 AUT 3:46:26 3:56:49 1:53:07 328.-M35-39
1872. Schober Andreas 80 AUT 3:46:28 3:48:32 1:40:11 329.-M35-39
1873. Wagner Stefan 83 AUT 3:46:30 3:58:10 1:50:30 283.-M30-34
1874. Brncal Milos 80 SVK 3:46:31 3:49:56 1:49:40 330.-M35-39
1875. Papy Sebastien 88 FRA 3:46:33 3:56:42 1:48:39 218.-M18-29
1876. Höfinger Michael 81 AUT 3:46:35 3:58:05 1:55:11 284.-M30-34
1877. Kramer Christian 82 AUT 3:46:36 3:48:12 1:36:24 285.-M30-34
1878. Hrnecek Ronald 71 AUT 3:46:36 3:51:15 1:47:48 385.-M40-44
1879. Gustavsson Rune 54 SWE 3:46:37 3:48:58 1:45:36 30.-M60-64
1880. Dlesk Philipp MA78 AUT 3:46:38 3:47:48 1:50:11 331.-M35-39
1881. Doczekal Walter DI (FH)67 AUT 3:46:39 3:47:42 1:45:17 329.-M45-49
1882. Kuijper Wytze 64 NED 3:46:40 3:47:05 1:53:20 206.-M50-54
1883. Trummer Peter 64 AUT 3:46:40 3:58:03 1:48:41 207.-M50-54
1884. Sell Michael MA75 GER 3:46:41 3:48:31 1:47:03 386.-M40-44
1885. Lenk Georg 67 AUT 3:46:46 4:01:09 1:50:08 330.-M45-49
1886. Niegl Florian 84 AUT 3:46:51 3:48:02 1:47:47 286.-M30-34
1887. Spatt Michael 65 AUT 3:46:54 3:57:24 1:41:49 208.-M50-54
1888. Gerencser Balazs 76 HUN 3:46:54 3:57:34 1:51:06 332.-M35-39
1889. Frotschnig Hans 63 AUT 3:46:55 3:59:28 1:56:09 209.-M50-54
1890. Bernier Jean-Yves 59 FRA 3:46:57 3:47:04 1:48:20 98.-M55-59
1891. Schwarz Holger 71 AUT 3:46:58 3:57:23 1:48:31 387.-M40-44
1892. Seiberl Rudolf 71 AUT 3:46:59 3:47:24 1:37:48 388.-M40-44
1893. Andrae Frank 67 GER 3:47:00 4:00:02 1:54:59 331.-M45-49
1894. Arndt Henning 77 GER 3:47:01 3:57:55 1:48:58 333.-M35-39
1895. Barkler Lars 67 DEN 3:47:01 3:57:51 1:45:40 332.-M45-49
1896. Hela Wolfgang 73 AUT 3:47:02 3:49:52 1:51:48 389.-M40-44
1897. Takaba Atsushi 86 JOR 3:47:02 3:51:48 1:46:12 219.-M18-29
1898. Bergthaler Alfred 58 AUT 3:47:04 3:49:23 1:44:37 99.-M55-59
1899. Summereder Dominik 86 AUT 3:47:05 3:48:03 1:48:21 220.-M18-29
1900. Menzel Marcus 78 GER 3:47:09 3:57:13 1:42:46 334.-M35-39
1901. Aquaro Giuseppe 62 ITA 3:47:09 3:58:52 1:51:02 210.-M50-54
1902. Eder Johannes 88 AUT 3:47:10 4:07:19 1:50:00 221.-M18-29
1903. Mühlhuber Michael 80 GER 3:47:11 3:49:40 1:47:36 335.-M35-39
1904. Kaczmarczyk Stanley 58 POL 3:47:13 4:02:16 1:51:40 100.-M55-59
1905. Vall-Masdeu David 74 ESP 3:47:14 3:49:38 1:46:54 390.-M40-44
1906. Adsuar-Valero Antonio-M. 73 ESP 3:47:23 3:58:14 1:52:24 391.-M40-44
1907. Bock Bernhard 66 AUT 3:47:24 3:47:47 1:50:31 333.-M45-49
1908. Huscava Roman 73 SVK 3:47:24 3:59:15 1:45:59 392.-M40-44
1909. Reiter Hannes 69 AUT 3:47:24 3:58:24 1:52:37 334.-M45-49
1910. Stolz Philipp 79 AUT 3:47:28 3:57:55 1:42:25 336.-M35-39
1911. Zachar Vladimir 79 SVK 3:47:29 3:52:41 1:49:00 337.-M35-39
1912. Winkler Markus 73 AUT 3:47:29 3:48:53 1:51:51 393.-M40-44
1913. Donker Christian 74 GER 3:47:30 3:51:15 1:45:58 394.-M40-44
1914. Wirl Enrico 71 GER 3:47:32 3:48:47 1:48:25 395.-M40-44
1915. Vanbaelinghem Patrick 54 FRA 3:47:32 3:49:17 1:46:05 31.-M60-64
1916. Bianchi Flavio 60 ITA 3:47:34 4:01:02 1:54:57 101.-M55-59
1917. Kronsteiner Thomas 86 AUT 3:47:35 3:52:33 1:53:01 222.-M18-29
1918. Kühberger Anton 75 AUT 3:47:36 4:00:30 1:54:34 396.-M40-44
1919. Schweiger Manfred 76 AUT 3:47:36 4:00:40 1:48:09 338.-M35-39
1920. Sorgalla Uwe 73 GER 3:47:37 3:58:35 1:51:21 397.-M40-44
1921. Kovalev Andrey 69 RUS 3:47:38 3:57:47 1:52:08 335.-M45-49
1922. Lechner Paul 65 AUT 3:47:38 3:50:18 1:48:29 211.-M50-54
1923. Ligudzinski Andrzej 70 POL 3:47:39 4:02:03 1:50:04 336.-M45-49
1924. Gigler Ferenc 78 HUN 3:47:40 3:52:20 1:53:11 339.-M35-39
1925. Kirchhoff Nils 80 GER 3:47:40 4:03:40 1:53:34 340.-M35-39
1926. Abrahams Zaid 78 GBR 3:47:44 3:57:46 1:45:51 341.-M35-39
1927. Vermeer Raphael 91 AUT 3:47:45 3:58:55 1:42:07 223.-M18-29
1928. Kipperer Peter 59 AUT 3:47:46 3:48:33 1:51:35 102.-M55-59
1929. Hödl Daniel 85 AUT 3:47:46 4:03:13 1:49:55 287.-M30-34
1930. Langgartner Rene 88 AUT 3:47:47 3:58:40 1:45:31 224.-M18-29
1931. Steiner Thomas 76 AUT 3:47:47 3:49:59 1:47:18 342.-M35-39
1932. Hilger Marco 77 GER 3:47:48 3:51:08 1:44:18 343.-M35-39
1933. Pontoppidan Malte 76 GER 3:47:52 3:49:01 2:00:22 344.-M35-39
1934. Döll Gerhard 61 GER 3:47:52 3:53:12 1:53:10 212.-M50-54
1935. Riedel Stefan 62 GER 3:47:52 3:49:02 2:00:22 213.-M50-54
1936. Barii Driss 73 MAR 3:47:53 3:58:56 1:53:45 398.-M40-44
1937. Tippl Ernst 78 AUT 3:47:54 3:48:42 1:50:55 345.-M35-39
1938. Dexl Kurt 58 AUT 3:47:55 3:50:04 1:44:08 103.-M55-59
1939. Rendessy Roland 73 HUN 3:47:56 4:02:40 1:49:49 399.-M40-44
1940. Liszt Johannes 85 AUT 3:47:56 3:50:05 1:46:08 288.-M30-34
1941. Madreiter Thomas 67 AUT 3:47:59 3:51:25 1:44:51 337.-M45-49
1942. Karner Josef 67 AUT 3:47:59 3:58:43 1:51:14 337.-M45-49
1943. Bubulovic Dalibor 78 SUI 3:47:59 3:51:07 1:50:14 346.-M35-39
1944. Pittarello Alessandro 75 ITA 3:48:01 3:59:01 1:53:49 400.-M40-44
1945. Hablecker Alexander 71 AUT 3:48:01 3:49:05 1:51:54 401.-M40-44
1946. Hammer Mario 80 AUT 3:48:02 3:58:51 1:44:23 347.-M35-39
1947. Gruber Karl 63 AUT 3:48:03 4:01:12 1:51:01 214.-M50-54
1948. Murhammer Josef 72 AUT 3:48:04 3:59:48 1:50:39 402.-M40-44
1949. Hallekamp Dirk 69 GER 3:48:05 3:59:40 1:51:32 339.-M45-49
1950. Schauperl Michael 87 AUT 3:48:06 4:01:17 1:53:55 225.-M18-29
1951. Walczak Leszek 54 POL 3:48:06 3:52:36 1:50:11 32.-M60-64
1952. Cappy Martin 66 AUT 3:48:09 3:48:51 1:37:41 340.-M45-49
1953. Eder Roman 82 AUT 3:48:12 4:02:12 1:50:28 289.-M30-34
1954. Lunzer Josef 60 AUT 3:48:12 3:49:21 1:46:00 104.-M55-59
1955. Larsson Thomas 68 SWE 3:48:12 3:58:15 1:43:04 341.-M45-49
1956. Gold Jochen 73 AUT 3:48:12 4:01:15 1:53:48 403.-M40-44
1957. Albert Julian-Gabriel 82 GER 3:48:12 4:03:06 1:54:38 290.-M30-34
1958. Thimonier Jean 67 FRA 3:48:14 4:08:47 1:53:33 342.-M45-49
1959. Alston Angus 64 GBR 3:48:17 4:03:45 1:50:07 215.-M50-54
1960. Puffing Reinhard 88 AUT 3:48:18 4:09:00 1:46:35 226.-M18-29
1961. Weber Kurt 60 SUI 3:48:19 3:59:06 1:43:13 105.-M55-59
1962. Roth Markus 75 AUT 3:48:23 3:52:37 1:50:34 404.-M40-44
1963. Prodhomme Anthony 78 FRA 3:48:25 3:58:28 1:39:11 348.-M35-39
1964. Garcia-Curros David 63 ESP 3:48:29 4:09:54 1:59:57 216.-M50-54
1965. Strobel Thomas 63 GER 3:48:30 3:51:26 1:50:41 217.-M50-54
1966. Kunz Kamil 78 CZE 3:48:34 3:59:47 1:50:03 349.-M35-39
1967. Šoltes Jozef 69 SVK 3:48:35 4:11:29 2:01:30 343.-M45-49
1968. Kuttner Michael 77 AUT 3:48:39 3:49:33 1:40:07 350.-M35-39
1969. Leberer Martin 85 AUT 3:48:40 3:58:59 1:53:54 291.-M30-34
1970. Verissimo Rafael 84 BRA 3:48:40 4:00:30 1:54:30 292.-M30-34
1971. Morschhäuser Alex 65 GER 3:48:45 3:59:46 1:58:37 218.-M50-54
1972. Kapfinger Herbert 63 AUT 3:48:45 4:02:24 1:54:19 219.-M50-54
1973. Garino Giuseppino 65 ITA 3:48:46 3:59:48 1:47:06 220.-M50-54
1974. Diesenberger Walter 89 AUT 3:48:47 4:03:31 1:42:00 227.-M18-29
1975. Ranftl Christoph 80 AUT 3:48:47 3:53:24 1:54:32 351.-M35-39
1976. Burda Erwin 62 AUT 3:48:49 3:51:48 1:51:04 221.-M50-54
1977. Salvemini Michele 66 ITA 3:48:50 3:59:52 1:52:11 344.-M45-49
1978. Wendelin Bruno 68 AUT 3:48:51 3:48:51 345.-M45-49
1979. Kerschbaumer Konrad 85 AUT 3:48:53 3:58:55 1:38:28 293.-M30-34
1980. Knöfel Patrick 78 GER 3:48:57 3:53:01 1:41:58 352.-M35-39
1981. Hutter Heinz 60 AUT 3:48:58 3:59:54 1:51:54 106.-M55-59
1982. Nga Dennis-Diong-Hin 74 MAS 3:48:59 3:53:39 1:46:34 405.-M40-44
1983. Messner Franz 65 AUT 3:49:01 3:49:07 1:47:32 222.-M50-54
1984. Bernatek Andrzej 74 POL 3:49:02 4:09:34 1:57:21 406.-M40-44
1985. Heidenreich Jochen 68 GER 3:49:02 4:04:09 1:56:09 346.-M45-49
1986. Correig Jordi MA71 ESP 3:49:03 3:51:01 1:45:14 407.-M40-44
1987. Dindorf Danilo 68 GER 3:49:03 4:02:55 1:51:49 347.-M45-49
1988. Lode Holger 67 GER 3:49:03 4:03:56 1:51:30 348.-M45-49
1989. Blom Jacob-Andreas 70 DEN 3:49:04 3:51:55 1:45:43 349.-M45-49
1990. Duh Robert 68 SLO 3:49:06 3:52:20 1:44:40 350.-M45-49
1991. Bös Johann 77 AUT 3:49:06 3:52:08 1:53:23 353.-M35-39
1992. Filipic Gernot 66 AUT 3:49:09 3:52:32 1:52:20 351.-M45-49
1993. Oyrer Andreas 70 AUT 3:49:10 3:53:50 1:52:21 352.-M45-49
1994. Radics Zsolt 70 HUN 3:49:12 3:59:36 1:46:30 353.-M45-49
1995. Fournier Thierry 60 FRA 3:49:12 3:49:24 1:42:02 107.-M55-59
1996. Lerchbacher Hannes 67 AUT 3:49:14 4:10:36 1:51:50 354.-M45-49
1997. Britt Andreas 65 AUT 3:49:16 4:00:26 1:49:47 223.-M50-54
1998. Klem Haakon 83 NOR 3:49:17 4:01:25 1:53:27 294.-M30-34
1999. Pirrone Gaetano 67 ITA 3:49:18 4:01:32 1:54:34 355.-M45-49
2000. Daniilakis Zacharias 72 GRE 3:49:19 4:01:27 1:51:42 408.-M40-44
2001. Mavroudis Fanis 72 GRE 3:49:20 4:01:27 1:51:42 409.-M40-44
2002. Schneider Roland 75 GER 3:49:21 3:52:56 1:45:04 410.-M40-44
2003. Hofbauer Stefan 83 AUT 3:49:22 3:59:57 1:52:11 295.-M30-34
2004. Joensen Rasmus-J. 73 DEN 3:49:22 4:02:25 1:50:12 411.-M40-44
2005. Gruber-Bandeira-De-Souza Ioris 92 ITA 3:49:23 3:49:41 1:42:35 228.-M18-29
2006. Zuleger Armin 63 GER 3:49:24 3:53:03 1:53:41 224.-M50-54
2007. Unterweger Christian 81 AUT 3:49:24 4:04:05 1:55:01 296.-M30-34
2008. Peintner Michael 82 AUT 3:49:24 4:04:05 1:55:01 296.-M30-34
2009. Ziehensack Helmut 68 AUT 3:49:24 3:50:02 1:49:22 356.-M45-49
2010. Prinz Christian DI (FH)79 AUT 3:49:25 4:03:01 1:55:16 354.-M35-39
2011. Bodi Rudolf 76 AUT 3:49:26 4:05:58 1:53:59 355.-M35-39
2012. Schuh Herbert 75 AUT 3:49:27 4:00:48 1:49:40 412.-M40-44
2013. Ryan-Simon Patrick 79 IRL 3:49:28 3:53:23 1:45:29 356.-M35-39
2014. Oestreich Jürgen 54 GER 3:49:31 3:50:02 1:44:51 33.-M60-64
2015. Bennett Gordon 60 USA 3:49:34 3:53:54 1:55:15 108.-M55-59
2016. Haake Michael 69 GER 3:49:34 4:05:00 1:54:22 357.-M45-49
2017. Wolf Reinmar 62 AUT 3:49:35 3:50:59 1:47:38 225.-M50-54
2018. Olters Jan-Peter 65 GER 3:49:35 3:59:44 1:45:40 225.-M50-54
2019. Mühl Mario 71 AUT 3:49:36 4:03:37 1:54:08 413.-M40-44
2020. Kuppermann Jörg 68 GER 3:49:37 3:59:49 1:52:07 358.-M45-49
2021. Vodak Patrick 86 AUT 3:49:42 4:10:30 1:49:33 229.-M18-29
2022. Kosa Szilard-Geza 80 HUN 3:49:42 3:59:45 1:37:50 357.-M35-39
2023. Turóczi Attila MA71 HUN 3:49:46 4:01:14 1:47:31 414.-M40-44
2024. Hatzak Fabian 88 AUT 3:49:47 3:51:04 1:49:41 230.-M18-29
2025. Strobl Andreas 86 ITA 3:49:48 4:04:30 1:52:44 231.-M18-29
2026. Maragkos Konstantinos-Loukianos 92 GRE 3:49:49 4:15:22 1:48:46 232.-M18-29
2027. Stefaner Alexander 81 AUT 3:49:50 4:00:37 1:49:44 298.-M30-34
2028. Tengg Maximilian 68 AUT 3:49:53 4:03:22 1:48:27 359.-M45-49
2029. Jamsek Matjaz 80 SLO 3:49:53 4:01:16 1:47:16 358.-M35-39
2030. Teodossiev Stefan 76 BUL 3:49:54 3:50:48 1:44:45 359.-M35-39
2031. Hatschek Roland 66 AUT 3:49:56 3:53:13 1:48:07 360.-M45-49
2032. Aporta Thomas 68 DEN 3:49:57 3:52:48 1:50:54 361.-M45-49
2033. Hafner Michael 67 GER 3:49:58 4:00:17 1:51:58 362.-M45-49
2034. Brenner Clemens 90 AUT 3:49:58 4:03:16 1:50:25 233.-M18-29
2035. Zedrosser Klaus 69 AUT 3:49:58 3:54:58 1:49:14 363.-M45-49
2036. Fausel Albrecht 60 GER 3:49:59 3:55:25 1:53:41 109.-M55-59
2037. Papp Zoltan 81 HUN 3:49:59 4:00:10 1:47:09 299.-M30-34
2038. Mateev Stanislav 77 BUL 3:50:00 4:12:06 1:55:38 360.-M35-39
2039. Greig Ross 81 GBR 3:50:01 4:01:57 1:55:29 300.-M30-34
2040. Luger Alfred 82 AUT 3:50:02 3:53:22 1:50:47 301.-M30-34
2041. Scheik Martin 74 AUT 3:50:04 3:54:39 1:54:46 415.-M40-44
2042. Pernkopf Robert 74 AUT 3:50:04 3:54:38 1:54:46 416.-M40-44
2043. Kitzmantl Stefan 85 AUT 3:50:04 4:03:33 1:53:43 302.-M30-34
2044. Pardatscher David 97 ITA 3:50:06 4:02:07 1:55:13 234.-M18-29
2045. Seipel Roland 68 GER 3:50:06 3:52:46 1:54:27 364.-M45-49
2046. Thurner Peter 71 AUT 3:50:07 4:06:26 1:57:02 417.-M40-44
2047. Werlberger Josef 64 AUT 3:50:07 4:00:14 1:45:41 227.-M50-54
2048. Huber Claus 77 AUT 3:50:08 4:03:08 1:50:51 361.-M35-39
2049. Jon Stephane 66 FRA 3:50:08 4:02:33 1:47:18 365.-M45-49
2050. Otmani Azdine 67 FRA 3:50:09 3:50:21 1:53:06 366.-M45-49
2051. Gissing Michael 89 AUT 3:50:10 4:02:44 1:54:38 235.-M18-29
2052. Levi David 60 ISR 3:50:10 4:00:36 1:51:55 110.-M55-59
2053. Krijger Rinus 51 NED 3:50:10 4:02:09 1:50:51 34.-M60-64
2054. Kieseler Torsten 65 GER 3:50:11 4:01:35 1:50:27 228.-M50-54
2055. Pavluchenko Alexander 71 BLR 3:50:13 4:10:47 1:51:10 418.-M40-44
2056. Fehringer Alexander 68 AUT 3:50:15 4:04:21 1:53:43 367.-M45-49
2057. Simov Ventzislav 61 AUT 3:50:15 4:01:20 1:47:42 229.-M50-54
2058. Bankhammer Martin 75 AUT 3:50:18 4:00:28 1:47:25 419.-M40-44
2059. Greune Timo 74 GER 3:50:19 3:54:26 1:45:07 420.-M40-44
2060. Beinlich Mike 64 GER 3:50:21 3:50:27 1:49:01 230.-M50-54
2061. Gebauer Christian 58 AUT 3:50:21 4:04:55 1:55:49 111.-M55-59
2062. Schrank Robert 73 AUT 3:50:21 4:00:34 1:53:43 421.-M40-44
2063. Pagowski Andrzej 73 POL 3:50:23 3:52:20 1:45:35 422.-M40-44
2064. Gmaschitz Gerhard 81 AUT 3:50:24 3:52:43 1:46:45 303.-M30-34
2065. Totev Stamen 64 BUL 3:50:25 4:01:29 1:53:31 231.-M50-54
2066. Danner Stefan 77 AUT 3:50:26 4:05:32 1:53:46 362.-M35-39
2067. Knaack Enrico 84 GER 3:50:26 4:01:06 1:54:55 304.-M30-34
2068. Reiter Stefan 91 AUT 3:50:28 4:02:47 1:55:38 236.-M18-29
2069. Coelho Joao 68 POR 3:50:30 3:51:54 1:51:19 368.-M45-49
2070. Gerin Gianpaolo 54 ITA 3:50:31 4:01:15 1:53:31 35.-M60-64
2071. Geljo Salih 72 BIH 3:50:31 4:01:53 1:55:30 423.-M40-44
2072. Ortega-Lahuerta Javier 64 ESP 3:50:31 3:52:07 1:48:54 232.-M50-54
2073. Zolotykh Andrei 72 RUS 3:50:31 3:51:10 1:44:39 424.-M40-44
2074. Sokolov Andrey 64 RUS 3:50:32 4:01:12 1:51:25 233.-M50-54
2075. Lammens Jan 63 BEL 3:50:33 4:20:29 1:53:41 234.-M50-54
2076. Tömböl Albin 67 AUT 3:50:33 4:06:37 1:48:12 369.-M45-49
2077. Kviesgaard Martin 66 DEN 3:50:34 4:03:50 1:49:28 370.-M45-49
2078. Mittelstädt Christoph 72 GER 3:50:38 3:56:05 1:52:19 425.-M40-44
2079. Linser Markus 94 ITA 3:50:41 3:53:34 1:39:22 237.-M18-29
2080. Nowak Jan 59 POL 3:50:41 3:52:38 1:47:35 112.-M55-59
2081. Lieb Patrick 91 GER 3:50:41 4:06:00 1:44:53 238.-M18-29
2082. Hafner Florian 94 AUT 3:50:43 3:51:13 1:49:14 239.-M18-29
2083. Kristinar Harald 68 AUT 3:50:45 4:03:49 1:52:25 371.-M45-49
2084. Brugner,-Ba Philipp 87 AUT 3:50:46 3:52:34 1:45:24 240.-M18-29
2085. Galasso Roberto 66 ITA 3:50:46 4:12:12 1:54:04 372.-M45-49
2086. Rabl Christian 70 AUT 3:50:47 4:02:12 1:54:31 373.-M45-49
2087. Grünberg Jens-Uwe 65 GER 3:50:47 3:52:18 1:45:27 235.-M50-54
2088. Satchell Martin 62 GBR 3:50:47 3:53:51 1:50:19 235.-M50-54
2089. Pashuck Tommy 83 USA 3:50:48 4:06:56 1:44:16 305.-M30-34
2090. Rychtecky Pavel 77 CZE 3:50:49 4:02:04 1:51:06 363.-M35-39
2091. Guepratte Bernard 63 FRA 3:50:51 3:54:02 1:46:07 237.-M50-54
2092. Jacobs Geert 66 BEL 3:50:52 4:02:51 1:52:01 374.-M45-49
2093. Kwok Chun-Yin 75 HKG 3:50:52 4:03:44 1:51:57 426.-M40-44
2094. Zmazek Boris 62 SLO 3:50:53 3:52:56 1:46:11 238.-M50-54
2095. Garde Louis 70 FRA 3:50:53 3:52:39 1:42:36 375.-M45-49
2096. Pichl Konrad 69 AUT 3:50:53 3:53:26 1:50:31 376.-M45-49
2097. Sereni Fabio 77 ITA 3:50:53 4:04:18 1:52:02 364.-M35-39
2098. Zsigri Ferenc 67 HUN 3:50:53 4:04:51 1:58:11 377.-M45-49
2099. Bernd Gregor 84 GER 3:50:55 4:03:34 1:54:58 306.-M30-34
2100. Kremlev Aleksei 61 RUS 3:50:55 4:01:17 1:48:47 239.-M50-54
2101. Peller Shlomo 63 ISR 3:50:55 4:04:50 1:59:07 240.-M50-54
2102. Rechberger Peter 69 AUT 3:50:56 3:52:27 1:54:03 378.-M45-49
2103. Heller Michael MA86 GER 3:50:57 3:55:23 1:46:12 241.-M18-29
2104. Dziomdziora Jacek 85 POL 3:51:00 4:05:27 1:49:19 307.-M30-34
2105. Weinzettl Gerhard 56 AUT 3:51:01 3:53:42 1:50:47 113.-M55-59
2106. Amicizia Enrico 64 ITA 3:51:01 3:55:58 1:45:16 241.-M50-54
2107. Gerdenitsch Alexander 76 AUT 3:51:02 3:51:33 1:44:17 365.-M35-39
2108. Perschl Christian DI (FH)78 AUT 3:51:05 4:03:21 1:51:40 366.-M35-39
2109. Schmid Gerhard 68 AUT 3:51:06 3:54:15 1:54:22 379.-M45-49
2110. Haider Thomas 74 AUT 3:51:07 4:01:20 1:53:21 427.-M40-44
2111. Petris Silvio 60 ITA 3:51:08 4:03:02 1:56:32 114.-M55-59
2112. Szucs Roman 67 GBR 3:51:08 4:04:26 1:51:39 380.-M45-49
2113. Schedle Andreas 61 AUT 3:51:09 3:55:56 1:53:52 242.-M50-54
2114. Hochwallner Roland 86 AUT 3:51:09 3:52:41 1:56:17 242.-M18-29
2115. Motoya Kiyotaka MA72 JPN 3:51:12 4:01:15 1:47:16 428.-M40-44
2116. Scheibehenne Günther 48 GER 3:51:13 3:52:15 1:54:18 2.-M65-69
2117. Türschmann Frank 73 GER 3:51:16 4:04:02 1:50:33 429.-M40-44
2118. Yanshevskiy Pavel 79 RUS 3:51:17 4:07:09 1:51:45 367.-M35-39
2119. Titsch Thomas 81 AUT 3:51:17 4:11:18 1:55:54 308.-M30-34
2120. Dicpetris Linas 71 LTU 3:51:23 4:01:34 1:52:12 430.-M40-44
2121. Magotteaux Hubert 63 BEL 3:51:24 4:02:14 1:52:14 243.-M50-54
2122. Asamer Xaver 56 AUT 3:51:27 3:51:57 1:44:02 115.-M55-59
2123. Pluck Daniel 73 GBR 3:51:28 3:51:28 1:49:40 431.-M40-44
2124. Radowan Bertl 73 AUT 3:51:28 4:03:14 1:54:30 432.-M40-44
2125. Mölck Michael 72 GER 3:51:31 4:02:18 1:51:33 433.-M40-44
2126. Dittel Manfred 65 AUT 3:51:32 4:02:44 1:54:33 244.-M50-54
2127. Schmidt Gerald 56 AUT 3:51:32 3:52:28 1:49:08 116.-M55-59
2128. Polzhofer Stefan 76 AUT 3:51:33 4:05:48 1:56:31 368.-M35-39
2129. Isojärvi Peter 79 FIN 3:51:34 4:01:59 1:52:33 369.-M35-39
2130. Gertz Mathias 70 GER 3:51:35 3:53:46 1:45:32 381.-M45-49
2131. Schöberl Norbert 58 AUT 3:51:35 4:01:48 1:54:42 117.-M55-59
2132. Grolms Stefan 86 AUT 3:51:35 4:16:20 1:55:03 243.-M18-29
2133. Amstler Martin 76 AUT 3:51:41 3:57:13 1:58:18 370.-M35-39
2134. Skube Klemen 81 SLO 3:51:42 4:02:20 1:54:45 309.-M30-34
2135. Olsacher Peter 66 AUT 3:51:42 3:55:26 1:55:16 382.-M45-49
2136. Russo Matteo MA59 ITA 3:51:45 4:01:47 1:47:45 118.-M55-59
2137. Becker Hubert 63 GER 3:51:47 3:52:39 1:43:55 245.-M50-54
2138. Greissl Christian 72 GER 3:51:48 4:04:51 1:51:59 434.-M40-44
2139. Bichler Matthias 83 AUT 3:51:48 4:04:13 1:54:08 310.-M30-34
2140. Molnar Luiz-Rogerio 73 BRA 3:51:49 4:08:16 1:53:04 435.-M40-44
2141. Mortensen Jannick-Raun 77 DEN 3:51:49 4:05:09 1:48:21 371.-M35-39
2142. Bourdet Emmanuel 89 FRA 3:51:49 4:02:34 1:50:46 244.-M18-29
2143. Breinlinger Wolfgang 67 AUT 3:51:50 4:05:06 1:55:20 383.-M45-49
2144. Thiel Matthias 88 GER 3:51:50 4:03:54 1:45:50 245.-M18-29
2145. Értekes András 74 HUN 3:51:51 4:06:21 1:54:29 436.-M40-44
2146. Zwerger Thomas 70 AUT 3:51:51 3:53:22 1:55:02 384.-M45-49
2147. Bozsogi Tamas 83 HUN 3:51:52 4:02:23 1:50:50 311.-M30-34
2148. Tönjes Stefan 85 GER 3:51:52 3:53:22 1:55:02 312.-M30-34
2149. Ellerbrok Torben 89 GER 3:51:53 4:05:38 1:51:51 246.-M18-29
2150. Montalban-Molina Jose-Antonio 63 ESP 3:51:53 3:54:18 1:55:40 246.-M50-54
2151. Pérez-Quintana Vicente 64 ESP 3:51:53 4:04:17 1:52:32 247.-M50-54
2152. Schelberger Peter 86 AUT 3:51:55 4:03:07 1:52:46 247.-M18-29
2153. Krainz Michael 65 SWE 3:51:57 4:04:03 1:52:51 248.-M50-54
2154. Eichinger Johannes 85 AUT 3:51:58 3:53:10 1:37:01 313.-M30-34
2155. Sauce Paul 75 GBR 3:51:59 4:08:01 1:57:03 437.-M40-44
2156. Dreier Heinz 70 AUT 3:51:59 4:02:45 1:44:36 385.-M45-49
2157. Wheeler Tom 79 GBR 3:51:59 4:07:39 1:57:51 372.-M35-39
2158. Somppi Ville 80 FIN 3:52:02 3:55:02 1:49:16 373.-M35-39
2159. Durugy Andras 68 HUN 3:52:04 4:04:36 1:53:27 386.-M45-49
2160. Rinnerthaler Alois 64 AUT 3:52:04 3:54:30 1:55:59 249.-M50-54
2161. Wiinblad Claus 59 DEN 3:52:06 3:54:57 1:45:39 119.-M55-59
2162. Munk Jakob-Balthazar 89 DEN 3:52:07 4:07:01 1:51:35 248.-M18-29
2163. Stoiber Peter 83 AUT 3:52:08 4:08:18 1:51:49 314.-M30-34
2164. Stocker Hubert 78 LIE 3:52:10 4:05:14 1:56:05 374.-M35-39
2165. Morganti Francesco 57 ITA 3:52:11 4:02:14 1:51:46 120.-M55-59
2166. Whitehead Ian 63 GBR 3:52:12 3:55:22 1:45:59 250.-M50-54
2167. Bochniarz Grzegorz 70 POL 3:52:14 3:53:18 1:46:34 387.-M45-49
2168. Schulz Steffen 81 GER 3:52:15 4:03:36 1:47:01 315.-M30-34
2169. Bammer Herbert 71 AUT 3:52:16 4:06:01 1:58:01 438.-M40-44
2170. Barteck Dirk 66 GER 3:52:16 4:03:01 1:46:06 388.-M45-49
2171. Schlögl Michael 74 AUT 3:52:16 3:53:36 1:53:20 439.-M40-44
2172. Wagner Patrick 71 AUT 3:52:18 4:12:20 1:49:07 440.-M40-44
2173. Althaus-Gungal Peter 72 AUT 3:52:18 3:55:20 1:44:34 441.-M40-44
2174. Francis Matthew 74 GBR 3:52:19 4:03:17 1:46:39 442.-M40-44
2175. Kubat Martin 87 CZE 3:52:19 4:05:53 1:58:17 249.-M18-29
2176. Wimmer Helge 69 AUT 3:52:20 4:04:20 1:53:55 389.-M45-49
2177. Dedic Ilija 71 MNE 3:52:20 4:02:28 1:48:13 443.-M40-44
2178. Kos Zoran 65 CRO 3:52:21 4:03:30 1:52:39 251.-M50-54
2179. Haidner Michael 76 AUT 3:52:23 4:06:35 1:54:38 375.-M35-39
2180. Pergolotti Paolo 69 ITA 3:52:24 4:04:40 1:53:48 390.-M45-49
2181. Kittenberger Robert 65 AUT 3:52:24 3:57:34 1:54:59 252.-M50-54
2182. Bammer Martin 84 AUT 3:52:27 4:05:01 1:54:53 316.-M30-34
2183. Schörkmaier Martin 76 AUT 3:52:29 4:06:44 2:01:53 376.-M35-39
2184. Denda Martin 84 AUT 3:52:29 4:06:44 2:01:53 317.-M30-34
2185. Maiorana Luciano-Paolo 62 ITA 3:52:29 4:05:26 1:49:50 253.-M50-54
2186. Gabriel Simon 85 AUT 3:52:30 4:05:52 1:57:55 318.-M30-34
2187. Zelenko Oleg 82 RUS 3:52:30 4:04:36 1:55:14 318.-M30-34
2188. Morin Emmanuel 79 FRA 3:52:30 4:06:08 1:55:03 377.-M35-39
2189. Schuster Martin 71 GER 3:52:31 4:07:30 1:57:02 444.-M40-44
2190. Leitner Mario 78 AUT 3:52:34 4:04:12 1:57:35 378.-M35-39
2191. Wiesboeck Lukas 83 AUT 3:52:36 4:04:40 1:51:25 320.-M30-34
2192. Zechner Gerald 70 AUT 3:52:37 4:03:27 1:45:03 391.-M45-49
2193. Obermaier Tobias 76 GER 3:52:38 4:02:44 1:55:47 379.-M35-39
2194. Weingärtner Julian 88 GER 3:52:38 4:02:43 1:48:15 250.-M18-29
2195. Koller Philipp 88 AUT 3:52:38 4:03:08 1:51:32 251.-M18-29
2196. Anderle Janez 57 SLO 3:52:39 4:03:02 1:54:28 121.-M55-59
2197. Nørskov Ulrik 73 DEN 3:52:39 4:05:12 1:46:42 445.-M40-44
2198. Schmidt Eduard 67 AUT 3:52:39 3:53:59 1:53:21 392.-M45-49
2199. Neuner Paul 86 AUT 3:52:42 4:05:28 1:59:07 252.-M18-29
2200. Dannegger Christian 63 GER 3:52:43 4:04:38 1:48:42 254.-M50-54
2201. Ouzia Alexandre 89 FRA 3:52:44 4:03:39 1:51:22 253.-M18-29
2202. Bauer Michael 77 AUT 3:52:45 3:54:48 1:46:01 380.-M35-39
2203. López Isidro 76 ESP 3:52:48 4:04:06 1:51:31 381.-M35-39
2204. Ortner Thomas 83 ITA 3:52:48 4:08:48 1:55:53 321.-M30-34
2205. Kinner Paul 74 AUT 3:52:48 3:57:21 1:48:33 446.-M40-44
2206. Slana Alexander 76 AUT 3:52:49 4:17:45 382.-M35-39
2207. Namysl Tomasz 68 POL 3:52:50 4:04:31 1:48:20 393.-M45-49
2208. Müllner Günther 69 AUT 3:52:52 3:53:43 1:46:01 394.-M45-49
2209. Lautner Dieter 67 AUT 3:52:53 3:57:12 1:57:11 395.-M45-49
2210. Dorazio Angelo 62 ITA 3:52:53 3:53:08 1:42:40 255.-M50-54
2211. Heckl Stefan 72 GER 3:52:54 3:55:37 1:52:40 447.-M40-44
2212. Stolz Michael 63 GER 3:52:56 4:03:19 1:52:30 256.-M50-54
2213. Kriebernegg August 60 AUT 3:52:57 3:53:05 1:44:02 122.-M55-59
2214. Borg Anders 69 DEN 3:52:57 4:05:01 1:55:26 396.-M45-49
2215. Urlasberger Karl 58 AUT 3:52:57 3:54:23 1:50:22 123.-M55-59
2216. Reust Simon 89 SUI 3:52:59 4:13:07 1:54:54 254.-M18-29
2217. Gager Johann 62 AUT 3:52:59 4:04:10 1:51:27 257.-M50-54
2218. Hejzak Dominik 90 AUT 3:53:01 4:04:42 1:52:34 255.-M18-29
2219. Ziegler Roland 73 AUT 3:53:01 4:04:42 1:52:34 448.-M40-44
2220. Hummer Thomas 60 AUT 3:53:01 3:58:20 1:53:58 124.-M55-59
2221. Gruber Reinhold 76 AUT 3:53:02 4:05:46 1:49:52 383.-M35-39
2222. Süselbeck André 72 GER 3:53:02 3:53:47 1:49:15 449.-M40-44
2223. Kilga Stefan 83 AUT 3:53:03 3:53:29 1:48:09 322.-M30-34
2224. Asikainen Petri 65 FIN 3:53:04 3:53:44 1:51:57 258.-M50-54
2225. Struber Herwig 72 AUT 3:53:05 4:06:45 1:52:10 450.-M40-44
2226. Poul Herbert 85 AUT 3:53:05 4:06:48 1:54:58 323.-M30-34
2227. Schmitzberger Peter 85 AUT 3:53:06 4:06:45 1:52:11 324.-M30-34
2228. Tomasek Markus 86 AUT 3:53:06 3:58:00 1:45:28 256.-M18-29
2229. Pleiner Franz 63 AUT 3:53:07 3:57:39 1:56:07 259.-M50-54
2230. Stefl Wolfgang 83 AUT 3:53:07 4:13:24 1:48:54 325.-M30-34
2231. Bis Dalibor 75 CZE 3:53:09 4:04:16 1:54:09 451.-M40-44
2232. Javornik Miroslav 52 SLO 3:53:10 4:05:23 1:53:08 36.-M60-64
2233. Blutman Avi 62 ISR 3:53:11 4:08:17 1:52:11 260.-M50-54
2234. Haydn Ralf 79 GER 3:53:11 4:09:26 1:51:26 384.-M35-39
2235. Gross Jörg 69 GER 3:53:13 4:03:20 1:54:31 397.-M45-49
2236. Ruf Christian 74 AUT 3:53:15 4:03:25 1:46:19 452.-M40-44
2237. Savnik Matija 74 SLO 3:53:16 4:09:36 1:57:43 453.-M40-44
2238. Nagy Andreas 76 AUT 3:53:17 3:53:27 1:56:13 385.-M35-39
2239. Grabner Gottfried 45 AUT 3:53:18 3:56:21 1:56:13 1.-M70-74
2240. Falle Sven-Thomas 75 AUT 3:53:18 3:53:28 1:56:11 454.-M40-44
2241. Bobok Adrian 77 SVK 3:53:18 3:56:02 1:48:16 386.-M35-39
2242. Kaukal Peter 77 AUT 3:53:21 3:54:06 1:57:40 387.-M35-39
2243. Herrmann Christian 68 AUT 3:53:21 4:05:06 1:50:35 398.-M45-49
2244. Cabello-Jimenez Vicente 67 ESP 3:53:22 4:20:08 1:56:44 399.-M45-49
2245. Sonntag Martin 83 AUT 3:53:22 4:17:56 2:01:44 326.-M30-34
2246. Stadler Karl 75 AUT 3:53:22 4:16:30 1:50:43 455.-M40-44
2247. Kaar Christian 83 AUT 3:53:22 4:05:21 1:54:02 327.-M30-34
2248. Krynicki Wieslaw 61 AUT 3:53:27 4:05:25 1:58:04 261.-M50-54
2249. Rowicki Tomasz 76 POL 3:53:30 4:06:59 1:52:09 388.-M35-39
2250. Karl Alexander 92 AUT 3:53:31 3:54:04 1:44:37 257.-M18-29
2251. Tosto Gianni 81 ITA 3:53:31 4:15:13 1:55:09 328.-M30-34
2252. Fleischmann Paul 81 GER 3:53:31 4:15:01 1:52:44 329.-M30-34
2253. Botty Gilbert 73 NED 3:53:33 3:54:54 1:35:43 456.-M40-44
2254. Ammann Johannes 74 AUT 3:53:34 4:13:36 1:50:31 457.-M40-44
2255. Schöndorfer Josef 73 AUT 3:53:34 4:14:55 1:55:13 458.-M40-44
2256. Rümmele Karl 52 AUT 3:53:34 4:08:09 1:52:30 37.-M60-64
2257. Laszlo Tibor 74 HUN 3:53:38 4:07:29 1:48:08 459.-M40-44
2258. Müllner Franz 87 AUT 3:53:38 4:09:51 1:48:41 258.-M18-29
2259. Weinwurm Lukas 90 AUT 3:53:39 4:09:51 1:48:41 259.-M18-29
2260. Shaffery Joseph 83 GBR 3:53:39 4:06:25 1:46:04 330.-M30-34
2261. Zuckerstaetter Thomas 76 AUT 3:53:40 4:08:18 1:46:02 389.-M35-39
2262. Poremski Steffen 65 GER 3:53:41 3:56:12 1:50:49 262.-M50-54
2263. Patz Franz 75 AUT 3:53:41 4:04:55 1:53:58 460.-M40-44
2264. Nymoen Jim-A. 66 NOR 3:53:41 4:06:38 1:47:03 400.-M45-49
2265. Schuh Gábor 79 HUN 3:53:43 4:17:50 1:50:05 390.-M35-39
2266. Szabo Zoltan 77 HUN 3:53:43 3:54:26 1:32:09 391.-M35-39
2267. Fally Markus 81 AUT 3:53:44 4:18:01 1:54:48 331.-M30-34
2268. Pinter Zoltan 70 HUN 3:53:47 4:07:52 1:55:27 401.-M45-49
2269. Windhager Roman 69 AUT 3:53:47 3:55:11 1:47:50 402.-M45-49
2270. Ortner Joachim 72 AUT 3:53:48 3:54:31 1:47:27 461.-M40-44
2271. Strobl Günter 71 AUT 3:53:48 4:10:08 1:55:38 462.-M40-44
2272. Boccia Giuseppe 66 ITA 3:53:48 4:05:34 1:53:08 403.-M45-49
2273. Miranda Claudio 67 ITA 3:53:49 4:05:35 1:53:08 404.-M45-49
2274. Skram-Skuldbøl Morten 69 DEN 3:53:49 3:57:30 1:51:56 405.-M45-49
2275. Bischofer Andreas 73 AUT 3:53:50 4:09:51 2:00:08 463.-M40-44
2276. Szilagyi Peter 83 HUN 3:53:51 3:54:37 1:52:07 332.-M30-34
2277. Bauer An73 AUT 3:53:52 4:07:05 1:56:44 464.-M40-44
2278. Chapuis Jean-Charles 91 FRA 3:53:52 4:07:27 1:51:59 260.-M18-29
2279. Leithner Christof 74 AUT 3:53:55 4:05:43 1:59:48 465.-M40-44
2280. Grimellini Alberto 65 ITA 3:53:55 4:04:21 1:54:54 263.-M50-54
2281. Lichtenegger Clemens 73 AUT 3:53:56 3:57:53 1:51:25 466.-M40-44
2282. Brigouleix Guillaume 76 FRA 3:53:57 4:08:47 1:52:44 392.-M35-39
2283. Liebentritt Christoph 86 AUT 3:53:59 4:09:06 1:57:57 261.-M18-29
2284. Sagüés Miguel-Angel 66 ESP 3:53:59 4:07:11 1:54:37 406.-M45-49
2285. Reichetzeder Michael 57 AUT 3:54:00 3:55:16 1:54:11 125.-M55-59
2286. Cecchi Andrea 71 ITA 3:54:05 4:09:11 1:56:52 467.-M40-44
2287. Brochard Joel 59 FRA 3:54:06 4:14:18 1:58:15 126.-M55-59
2288. Kruml Tomas 66 CZE 3:54:06 4:05:19 1:52:50 407.-M45-49
2289. Wachs Amir 69 ISR 3:54:06 4:06:52 1:55:58 408.-M45-49
2290. Van-Der-Heyden Willem 51 BEL 3:54:08 3:54:59 1:48:48 38.-M60-64
2291. Marx Philipp 92 AUT 3:54:09 4:07:47 1:59:10 262.-M18-29
2292. Kraschl Steffen 81 GER 3:54:11 3:57:00 1:45:25 333.-M30-34
2293. Chab Thomas 85 AUT 3:54:13 4:05:54 1:54:16 334.-M30-34
2294. Helperstorfer René 93 AUT 3:54:13 4:07:49 1:57:00 263.-M18-29
2295. Shalit Doron MA64 ISR 3:54:13 4:08:41 1:59:59 264.-M50-54
2296. Dengg Jakob 67 AUT 3:54:13 4:15:45 1:56:49 409.-M45-49
2297. Fischer Jörg 66 GER 3:54:14 3:57:54 1:53:41 410.-M45-49
2298. Schwarz Karl-Heinz 55 GER 3:54:14 3:56:27 1:53:31 39.-M60-64
2299. Pszczolinski Michal 67 POL 3:54:15 4:06:58 1:56:11 411.-M45-49
2300. Ionescu Paul 73 ROU 3:54:16 3:58:21 1:57:47 468.-M40-44
2301. Mezo Csaba 64 HUN 3:54:19 4:05:23 1:54:43 265.-M50-54
2302. Martin Jens 69 GER 3:54:19 4:07:23 1:55:00 412.-M45-49
2303. Sleber Thomas 66 AUT 3:54:19 4:06:51 1:56:11 413.-M45-49
2304. Lamb Dieter 70 AUT 3:54:22 4:10:51 1:53:28 414.-M45-49
2305. Novak Marko 78 SLO 3:54:22 4:07:04 1:49:36 393.-M35-39
2306. Holmi Pekka-Kullervo 75 FIN 3:54:22 4:08:18 1:52:47 469.-M40-44
2307. Huemer Christian 78 AUT 3:54:24 4:09:23 1:56:06 394.-M35-39
2308. Garami Csongor 68 HUN 3:54:26 4:07:26 1:48:55 415.-M45-49
2309. Reiger Lukas 93 AUT 3:54:28 3:57:10 1:54:47 264.-M18-29
2310. Kölbl Stefan 76 AUT 3:54:28 4:08:10 1:57:20 395.-M35-39
2311. Blocher Edgar 74 AUT 3:54:29 3:58:23 1:55:03 470.-M40-44
2312. Kuczynski Grzegorz 74 POL 3:54:29 4:11:02 1:57:12 471.-M40-44
2313. Nenola Esko 61 FIN 3:54:30 4:04:52 1:54:42 266.-M50-54
2314. Frisch Mathias 67 AUT 3:54:32 4:07:57 1:56:43 416.-M45-49
2315. Narracci Domenico 64 ITA 3:54:33 3:54:33 1:39:42 267.-M50-54
2316. Favre-Felix Philippe 60 FRA 3:54:33 3:55:41 1:47:29 127.-M55-59
2317. Braut Håvard 77 NOR 3:54:33 4:06:59 1:56:55 396.-M35-39
2318. Aichinger Christoph 85 AUT 3:54:33 4:08:46 1:58:29 335.-M30-34
2319. Reindl Christian 85 AUT 3:54:34 4:08:47 1:58:29 336.-M30-34
2320. Floth Roman 73 AUT 3:54:34 3:56:34 1:53:01 472.-M40-44
2321. Picco Gabriele 79 ITA 3:54:34 4:05:16 1:54:57 397.-M35-39
2322. Zschaler André 82 GER 3:54:35 4:07:05 1:49:06 337.-M30-34
2323. Miller Mirco 85 GER 3:54:35 3:57:19 1:55:23 338.-M30-34
2324. Garhöfer Christian 78 AUT 3:54:36 3:59:32 1:47:47 398.-M35-39
2325. Lehrner David 82 AUT 3:54:36 4:04:44 1:48:44 339.-M30-34
2326. Castelletti Ruben 71 ITA 3:54:36 3:54:40 1:39:44 473.-M40-44
2327. Reiter Siegfried 60 AUT 3:54:36 4:05:30 1:52:10 128.-M55-59
2328. Martinez-Garcia Juan-Ramón 73 ESP 3:54:37 4:06:34 1:53:36 474.-M40-44
2329. Muri Chris 72 AUT 3:54:38 3:58:20 1:47:51 475.-M40-44
2330. Gaume Jeremy 82 FRA 3:54:39 4:10:56 1:44:44 340.-M30-34
2331. Hammerschmied Alexander 72 AUT 3:54:42 4:16:13 1:55:28 476.-M40-44
2332. Denk Harald 65 AUT 3:54:44 4:21:12 1:55:50 268.-M50-54
2333. Boodhna Gary MA82 GBR 3:54:44 3:56:47 1:44:59 341.-M30-34
2334. Riedel Frank 80 GER 3:54:46 4:05:21 1:50:03 399.-M35-39
2335. Riedl Christian 88 AUT 3:54:46 4:10:41 2:06:20 265.-M18-29
2336. Feucht Thomas 70 AUT 3:54:49 3:55:38 1:50:09 417.-M45-49
2337. Prudon Alexandre 83 FRA 3:54:51 4:05:14 1:58:10 342.-M30-34
2338. Hauer Johann-04:00 73 AUT 3:54:51 4:08:50 1:57:52 477.-M40-44
2339. Rapp Pascal 71 GER 3:54:52 4:07:08 1:54:59 478.-M40-44
2340. Seper Christoph 73 AUT 3:54:53 4:09:33 1:58:06 479.-M40-44
2341. Hautzinger Stefan 83 AUT 3:54:54 3:56:52 1:47:51 343.-M30-34
2342. Mitosinka Ivan 82 SVK 3:54:54 4:09:54 1:55:08 343.-M30-34
2343. Rohulan Vojtech 81 CZE 3:54:54 3:56:06 1:51:17 345.-M30-34
2344. Kaufmann Armin 79 AUT 3:54:55 3:56:29 1:55:45 400.-M35-39
2345. Entrup Nicolas 72 AUT 3:54:55 4:07:15 1:53:18 480.-M40-44
2346. Schinzel Walter 73 AUT 3:54:56 3:56:18 1:55:32 481.-M40-44
2347. Hauke Joerg 88 GER 3:54:57 4:08:03 1:58:22 266.-M18-29
2348. König Gerald 77 AUT 3:54:58 4:09:09 1:55:55 401.-M35-39
2349. Nowak René 83 AUT 3:54:58 4:15:12 1:54:33 346.-M30-34
2350. Perrin Frederic 69 FRA 3:54:58 4:07:21 1:50:14 418.-M45-49
2351. Wissel Thorsten 74 GER 3:55:00 4:17:19 1:58:49 482.-M40-44
2352. Englmaier Elmar 57 GER 3:55:03 4:05:18 1:54:44 129.-M55-59
2353. Haas Reinhard 68 AUT 3:55:04 4:09:16 1:55:54 419.-M45-49
2354. Weiss Gernot 77 AUT 3:55:05 4:05:45 1:57:32 402.-M35-39
2355. Bente Marco 73 GER 3:55:05 4:07:50 1:52:51 483.-M40-44
2356. Striegl Christian 68 GER 3:55:06 4:05:10 1:49:23 420.-M45-49
2357. Tremolada Luca-Giuseppe 68 ITA 3:55:06 4:05:35 1:48:28 421.-M45-49
2358. Martins-Da-Silva Miguel 71 POR 3:55:07 3:55:11 1:42:48 484.-M40-44
2359. Debonnet Ludovic 82 FRA 3:55:07 4:09:52 1:49:06 347.-M30-34
2360. Dellago Christoph 65 ITA 3:55:08 4:11:26 1:52:48 269.-M50-54
2361. Rus Calin 75 GER 3:55:10 4:08:39 1:50:35 485.-M40-44
2362. Yamagata Takahiro 61 JPN 3:55:10 3:55:43 1:50:38 270.-M50-54
2363. Kaya Taito 58 JPN 3:55:10 4:09:22 1:55:32 130.-M55-59
2364. Emmenegger Paul 68 SUI 3:55:11 4:08:27 1:48:38 422.-M45-49
2365. Putschögl Wolfgang 81 AUT 3:55:11 3:55:53 1:55:42 348.-M30-34
2366. Jarincik Slavomir 85 SVK 3:55:11 4:18:06 2:02:15 349.-M30-34
2367. Simon Robert M74 HUN 3:55:13 3:58:55 1:52:06 486.-M40-44
2368. Koutensky Florian 81 AUT 3:55:13 4:18:02 1:54:47 350.-M30-34
2369. Schmid Markus 76 AUT 3:55:14 4:09:51 1:51:29 403.-M35-39
2370. Marcon Agostino 71 ITA 3:55:14 3:56:33 1:53:48 487.-M40-44
2371. Gundlach Heribert 58 GER 3:55:17 3:56:30 1:48:38 131.-M55-59
2372. Cody Benjamin 84 GER 3:55:18 4:18:00 1:58:32 351.-M30-34
2373. Postl Andreas 83 AUT 3:55:22 3:58:18 1:55:57 352.-M30-34
2374. Hager Robert 89 GER 3:55:23 4:05:43 1:53:38 267.-M18-29
2375. Bogunia Grzegorz 76 POL 3:55:24 4:17:21 1:59:37 404.-M35-39
2376. Monschein Stefan 85 AUT 3:55:27 4:10:59 1:58:07 353.-M30-34
2377. Zajac Zbigniew 68 POL 3:55:28 4:06:26 1:53:40 423.-M45-49
2378. Sustr Michal 69 CZE 3:55:29 4:08:04 1:56:32 424.-M45-49
2379. Fassl Joachim 77 AUT 3:55:30 4:00:24 1:52:22 405.-M35-39
2380. Pisarovic Vinko 52 CRO 3:55:30 4:07:53 1:56:41 40.-M60-64
2381. Geisler Norbert 69 GER 3:55:30 4:06:54 1:55:28 425.-M45-49
2382. Augsburger Tobias 87 GER 3:55:30 4:11:10 1:59:05 268.-M18-29
2383. Ludl Heinz 71 AUT 3:55:30 4:19:39 1:59:02 488.-M40-44
2384. Schwan Michael DI (FH)72 GER 3:55:31 4:09:11 1:57:49 489.-M40-44
2385. Xavier-De-Lima Bruno 80 BRA 3:55:32 4:05:46 1:50:39 406.-M35-39
2386. Winczura Piotr 80 POL 3:55:33 4:07:39 1:55:34 407.-M35-39
2387. Aschauer Alexander 88 AUT 3:55:33 4:15:38 1:50:32 269.-M18-29
2388. Fröstl Martin 69 AUT 3:55:33 4:16:42 1:52:50 426.-M45-49
2389. Stemmer Hans 65 GER 3:55:35 4:16:56 1:58:36 271.-M50-54
2390. Pires Luis 72 POR 3:55:37 4:07:54 1:54:09 490.-M40-44
2391. Hauer Michael 73 AUT 3:55:38 4:09:54 1:50:28 491.-M40-44
2392. Blecha Robert 69 AUT 3:55:38 4:11:22 1:57:28 427.-M45-49
2393. Asanger Roland 67 AUT 3:55:38 4:06:43 1:53:52 428.-M45-49
2394. Piotrowski Sebastian 81 POL 3:55:39 3:56:07 1:49:00 354.-M30-34
2395. Lasarus Johann 60 AUT 3:55:43 4:09:37 1:58:10 132.-M55-59
2396. Nimac Ivan 65 CRO 3:55:43 3:58:14 1:42:33 272.-M50-54
2397. Cassinello Alfonso 71 ESP 3:55:46 3:58:51 1:54:01 492.-M40-44
2398. Roson Roberto 69 ESP 3:55:46 3:57:20 1:42:54 429.-M45-49
2399. Kloimüllner Christian 87 AUT 3:55:46 3:55:50 1:37:53 270.-M18-29
2400. Moser Georg 69 AUT 3:55:46 3:59:38 1:53:48 430.-M45-49
2401. Jaekel Mark 82 AUT 3:55:47 4:16:54 2:03:38 355.-M30-34
2402. Castillo-De-Amo Indalecio 71 ESP 3:55:47 3:58:51 1:50:15 493.-M40-44
2403. Jungreithmayr David M84 AUT 3:55:49 3:56:29 1:56:47 356.-M30-34
2404. Schodl Markus 78 AUT 3:55:50 3:56:08 1:44:49 408.-M35-39
2405. Seifert Martin 70 GER 3:55:50 4:07:39 1:50:58 431.-M45-49
2406. Oswald Markus 82 AUT 3:55:53 4:16:00 1:54:35 357.-M30-34
2407. Szwaja Marek 84 POL 3:55:53 3:56:28 1:54:49 358.-M30-34
2408. Beiler Andreas 63 GER 3:55:54 3:57:11 1:48:26 273.-M50-54
2409. Eder Thomas 75 AUT 3:55:55 4:20:08 1:56:58 494.-M40-44
2410. Csar Johannes 63 AUT 3:55:55 4:06:17 1:55:48 274.-M50-54
2411. Walter Sascha 70 AUT 3:55:56 4:06:13 1:55:02 432.-M45-49
2412. Lacarelle François 64 FRA 3:55:56 3:56:22 1:51:01 275.-M50-54
2413. Traxl Mario 64 AUT 3:55:57 4:07:27 1:55:12 276.-M50-54
2414. Barbier Nicolas 90 FRA 3:55:57 4:08:48 1:58:30 271.-M18-29
2415. Weigl Norbert 64 AUT 3:55:59 4:10:35 2:00:58 277.-M50-54
2416. Steiner Robert 73 AUT 3:56:02 4:08:32 1:55:01 495.-M40-44
2417. Kopeinig Horst 75 AUT 3:56:03 3:58:53 1:52:53 496.-M40-44
2418. Stübler Martin 90 AUT 3:56:03 4:12:24 2:01:18 272.-M18-29
2419. Haas Bernd 64 GER 3:56:03 4:08:27 2:01:12 278.-M50-54
2420. Zaradniak Krzysztof 68 POL 3:56:05 3:58:02 1:45:17 433.-M45-49
2421. Riedlsperger Michael 72 AUT 3:56:05 4:06:20 1:46:37 497.-M40-44
2422. Cave Steven 83 GBR 3:56:06 4:08:40 1:52:03 359.-M30-34
2423. Maes Patrice 61 FRA 3:56:07 4:06:17 1:55:06 279.-M50-54
2424. Koskela Jarmo 69 FIN 3:56:08 3:57:39 1:49:05 434.-M45-49
2425. Swigon Adi 75 GER 3:56:10 3:57:41 1:51:26 498.-M40-44
2426. Hambach Lionel 81 BEL 3:56:11 4:10:36 1:51:26 360.-M30-34
2427. Kernig Axel 59 GER 3:56:15 4:09:00 1:53:43 133.-M55-59
2428. Garcia-Martin Francisco-Javier 71 ESP 3:56:17 4:09:08 1:57:26 499.-M40-44
2429. Van-Geenen Edwin 69 NED 3:56:20 4:18:12 1:53:53 435.-M45-49
2430. Iglesias-Gonzalez Enrique 62 ESP 3:56:21 4:16:51 1:55:29 280.-M50-54
2431. Schmarl Martin 87 AUT 3:56:22 4:07:04 1:56:11 273.-M18-29
2432. Cambal Peter 82 SVK 3:56:23 4:09:08 1:59:18 361.-M30-34
2433. Bickert Markus 72 GER 3:56:23 4:11:05 1:52:20 500.-M40-44
2434. Khazaleh Thomas 72 GER 3:56:24 4:08:52 1:53:05 501.-M40-44
2435. Vince Jim 64 NZL 3:56:25 4:06:38 1:47:02 281.-M50-54
2436. Hennig Dietmar 52 GER 3:56:25 4:01:42 1:52:15 41.-M60-64
2437. Gschwandner Günter 67 AUT 3:56:27 3:58:37 1:51:51 436.-M45-49
2438. Lebrun Jean-Pierre 56 FRA 3:56:28 3:58:42 1:51:04 134.-M55-59
2439. Berder Yannick 58 FRA 3:56:28 3:58:41 1:51:13 135.-M55-59
2440. Schäfer Andreas 71 AUT 3:56:29 4:10:14 1:56:45 502.-M40-44
2441. Ito Takamichi 78 JPN 3:56:30 4:23:24 1:59:20 409.-M35-39
2442. Ladyga Robert 67 POL 3:56:31 4:06:35 1:52:11 437.-M45-49
2443. Hanel Patrick 90 AUT 3:56:32 4:07:28 1:52:34 274.-M18-29
2444. Hofstaedter Kurt 59 AUT 3:56:32 4:12:38 1:57:26 136.-M55-59
2445. Moosbacher Martin 70 AUT 3:56:34 4:17:54 1:51:50 438.-M45-49
2446. Canchaya Pedro 70 POL 3:56:34 4:00:16 1:55:03 439.-M45-49
2447. Niederberger Paul 70 AUT 3:56:36 4:07:06 1:55:06 440.-M45-49
2448. Ciriza-Macaray Francisco-Javier 75 ESP 3:56:37 4:23:23 1:55:10 503.-M40-44
2449. Spiegel Heinz 67 AUT 3:56:38 4:19:40 1:51:59 441.-M45-49
2450. Schmiedmayer Heinz-Bodo 63 AUT 3:56:38 4:06:44 1:56:16 282.-M50-54
2451. Roitinger Johann 61 AUT 3:56:38 3:58:28 1:50:50 283.-M50-54
2452. Lehmann Kim-Harding-Wellendorph 63 DEN 3:56:40 4:07:20 1:56:26 284.-M50-54
2453. Oswald Stefan 63 ITA 3:56:41 4:09:54 1:55:34 285.-M50-54
2454. Petutschnig Mario DI (FH)78 AUT 3:56:42 4:09:51 1:55:05 410.-M35-39
2455. Oliviero Fabio 85 GBR 3:56:43 4:06:46 1:48:58 362.-M30-34
2456. Leber Günter 86 AUT 3:56:43 4:02:13 1:55:08 275.-M18-29
2457. Fischer Thomas 90 AUT 3:56:45 4:00:22 1:49:37 276.-M18-29
2458. Christian Herbert 47 AUT 3:56:45 3:56:58 1:55:43 3.-M65-69
2459. Gutmann Thomas 69 AUT 3:56:47 3:57:31 1:53:34 442.-M45-49
2460. Di-Sabatino Gigi 68 ITA 3:56:48 4:09:07 1:49:30 443.-M45-49
2461. Brea-Lopez Gonzalo 69 ESP 3:56:49 4:18:13 1:54:23 444.-M45-49
2462. Hostar Ales 78 SLO 3:56:49 4:11:40 1:56:45 411.-M35-39
2463. Deffit German 73 VEN 3:56:49 4:18:18 1:57:07 504.-M40-44
2464. Strickson Benjamin MA90 GBR 3:56:53 4:23:19 1:53:50 277.-M18-29
2465. De-Corte Daniele 78 ITA 3:56:53 4:07:21 1:40:17 412.-M35-39
2466. Amberger Moritz 87 AUT 3:56:55 4:19:27 1:50:16 278.-M18-29
2467. Vera-Porta Alfonso 73 ESP 3:56:55 4:00:34 1:44:45 505.-M40-44
2468. Garvi Vladimir 73 ESP 3:56:55 4:00:34 1:44:45 506.-M40-44
2469. Eisenköck Norman 69 AUT 3:56:55 4:08:01 1:50:05 445.-M45-49
2470. Reid Barry 72 IRL 3:56:57 4:10:07 1:55:16 507.-M40-44
2471. Leismüller Harald 68 AUT 3:56:59 4:08:52 1:53:48 446.-M45-49
2472. Bazalik Ivan 62 SVK 3:57:00 4:07:07 1:54:11 286.-M50-54
2473. Weighardt Ulrich 73 GER 3:57:03 4:09:20 1:56:02 508.-M40-44
2474. Kaserer Stefan D87 ITA 3:57:05 4:18:11 1:54:21 279.-M18-29
2475. Rainer Stephan 78 ITA 3:57:05 4:00:31 2:00:01 413.-M35-39
2476. Ganczewski Pawel 69 POL 3:57:05 4:01:10 1:49:15 447.-M45-49
2477. Pechstein Hans 59 GER 3:57:06 3:58:46 1:56:16 137.-M55-59
2478. Joniak Martin 70 AUT 3:57:06 4:11:14 1:57:46 448.-M45-49
2479. Felter Sergio 73 NED 3:57:08 4:07:27 1:54:09 509.-M40-44
2480. Fache-Michel Patrick 64 FRA 3:57:09 4:12:29 1:57:03 287.-M50-54
2481. Vanrijkel Edward 60 BEL 3:57:09 4:11:05 1:56:45 138.-M55-59
2482. Comak Abidin 71 AUT 3:57:11 4:13:48 1:59:23 510.-M40-44
2483. Schmidt Maximilian 72 AUT 3:57:13 3:58:02 1:45:11 511.-M40-44
2484. Tod David 88 AUT 3:57:15 4:08:41 1:59:21 280.-M18-29
2485. Kiss Attila 73 HUN 3:57:16 3:57:28 1:53:46 512.-M40-44
2486. Strobl Herbert 70 AUT 3:57:17 4:13:37 1:55:38 449.-M45-49
2487. Le-Goaster Olivier 76 FRA 3:57:17 4:07:34 2:01:34 414.-M35-39
2488. Forstner Alexander 76 AUT 3:57:17 4:08:23 1:56:18 415.-M35-39
2489. Kemminger Mario 77 AUT 3:57:17 4:13:37 1:55:39 416.-M35-39
2490. Bergthaler Karl 62 AUT 3:57:17 4:02:40 1:46:44 288.-M50-54
2491. Bialka Rafal 74 POL 3:57:19 4:09:08 1:58:12 513.-M40-44
2492. Lalewicz Artur 72 POL 3:57:19 4:09:10 1:58:11 514.-M40-44
2493. Powichrowski Zbigniew 74 POL 3:57:21 3:57:39 1:40:45 515.-M40-44
2494. Freitag Florian 88 GER 3:57:22 4:07:31 1:55:29 281.-M18-29
2495. Gisser Johannes 66 AUT 3:57:22 4:11:52 1:56:57 450.-M45-49
2496. Dumur Gilles 67 FRA 3:57:22 4:02:36 1:50:08 451.-M45-49
2497. Stripf Roland 63 GER 3:57:23 4:11:25 1:48:30 289.-M50-54
2498. Voznik Ivan 68 SVK 3:57:23 3:58:29 1:43:13 452.-M45-49
2499. Freil Alexander 72 AUT 3:57:23 4:12:26 1:54:17 516.-M40-44
2500. Hickel Daniel 73 AUT 3:57:24 3:58:14 1:55:50 517.-M40-44
2501. Delaporte Dominique M.49 FRA 3:57:25 4:10:57 1:59:21 4.-M65-69
2502. Rohrauer August 61 AUT 3:57:25 4:09:18 1:58:22 290.-M50-54
2503. Hymer Günter 84 AUT 3:57:26 4:09:32 1:52:09 363.-M30-34
2504. Ederer Rene 78 AUT 3:57:28 4:07:33 1:53:36 417.-M35-39
2505. Radich Manfred 62 AUT 3:57:29 3:57:50 1:50:22 291.-M50-54
2506. Stock Christoph 75 AUT 3:57:30 4:10:40 1:47:39 518.-M40-44
2507. Marosi Patrik 93 HUN 3:57:31 4:08:53 1:49:13 282.-M18-29
2508. Felic Nermin 74 BIH 3:57:31 4:13:31 1:57:48 519.-M40-44
2509. Oppermann Axel 56 GER 3:57:32 4:11:11 1:53:30 139.-M55-59
2510. Kaufmann Hubert 68 AUT 3:57:33 4:07:45 1:56:06 453.-M45-49
2511. Qin Xubang 65 AUT 3:57:36 4:07:45 1:55:38 292.-M50-54
2512. Haberda Erwin 74 AUT 3:57:38 4:01:30 1:54:21 520.-M40-44
2513. Teklic Marijo 75 GER 3:57:39 4:12:36 1:50:06 521.-M40-44
2514. Grafinger Stephan 92 AUT 3:57:39 3:59:07 1:41:38 283.-M18-29
2515. Hermann Szabolcs 72 HUN 3:57:39 4:08:40 1:56:04 522.-M40-44
2516. Rudolph Dieter 61 GER 3:57:41 3:57:58 1:52:44 293.-M50-54
2517. Kaufmann Stefan 85 AUT 3:57:41 4:07:52 1:52:48 364.-M30-34
2518. Polakis Antonis 66 GRE 3:57:41 3:57:53 1:49:27 454.-M45-49
2519. Spedale Davide 74 ITA 3:57:42 4:08:44 1:51:39 523.-M40-44
2520. Selnekovic Marian 79 SVK 3:57:43 4:21:09 2:02:10 418.-M35-39
2521. Fellner Thomas 64 AUT 3:57:43 4:08:46 1:58:37 294.-M50-54
2522. Daubek Erwin 77 AUT 3:57:43 4:08:19 1:51:37 419.-M35-39
2523. Sherbakov Avi 75 ISR 3:57:44 4:08:40 1:49:08 524.-M40-44
2524. Köller Anton 68 AUT 3:57:45 4:12:07 1:53:09 455.-M45-49
2525. Graggober Christoph 83 AUT 3:57:45 4:19:15 1:53:06 365.-M30-34
2526. Pollonara Giancarlo 67 ITA 3:57:46 4:10:03 1:56:50 456.-M45-49
2527. Leymann Rolf 66 GER 3:57:47 4:01:01 1:48:05 457.-M45-49
2528. Veider Martin 79 SUI 3:57:48 4:12:38 1:58:21 420.-M35-39
2529. Runge Simon 83 GER 3:57:50 4:08:48 1:59:17 366.-M30-34
2530. Van-Esch Emberthus 62 NED 3:57:50 4:10:55 1:57:20 295.-M50-54
2531. Sojka Petr 87 CZE 3:57:51 4:11:25 1:58:17 284.-M18-29
2532. Hellermann Simon 91 GER 3:57:53 4:20:36 1:54:34 285.-M18-29
2533. Winkler Matthias 87 AUT 3:57:54 3:59:25 1:45:00 286.-M18-29
2534. Prasch Alois 62 AUT 3:57:56 4:03:09 2:00:13 296.-M50-54
2535. Leitner Johann 59 AUT 3:57:56 4:02:15 1:54:12 140.-M55-59
2536. Winkler Mario 78 AUT 3:57:57 4:02:15 1:54:12 421.-M35-39
2537. Pucher Albert 56 AUT 3:57:58 3:58:16 1:51:25 141.-M55-59
2538. Dejak Dino 89 CRO 3:57:59 4:24:20 1:59:12 287.-M18-29
2539. Pühringer Maximilian 93 AUT 3:57:59 4:08:34 1:55:01 288.-M18-29
2540. Dejak Luka 89 CRO 3:57:59 4:24:19 1:59:13 289.-M18-29
2541. Puehringer Andreas 83 AUT 3:57:59 4:08:35 1:55:01 367.-M30-34
2542. Boddaert Pierre-Marie-Alexis 63 FRA 3:57:59 4:10:49 1:55:59 297.-M50-54
2543. Resch Joachim 71 AUT 3:57:59 3:58:53 1:51:26 525.-M40-44
2544. Rosenberger Andreas 88 AUT 3:58:00 4:14:38 1:55:12 290.-M18-29
2545. Money Andrew 69 GBR 3:58:04 4:10:53 1:52:09 458.-M45-49
2546. Baumann Thomas 69 GER 3:58:05 4:13:01 1:57:00 459.-M45-49
2547. Paulmaier Juergen 77 AUT 3:58:06 3:58:26 1:52:04 422.-M35-39
2548. Winter Udo 68 AUT 3:58:08 4:01:06 1:53:29 460.-M45-49
2549. Paulus Georg 63 GER 3:58:08 4:10:19 1:54:35 298.-M50-54
2550. Ostermann Herbert 62 AUT 3:58:12 3:59:43 1:54:46 299.-M50-54
2551. Galic Dani 69 CRO 3:58:12 4:00:45 1:55:10 461.-M45-49
2552. Rudorfer Walter 73 AUT 3:58:12 4:11:01 1:57:16 526.-M40-44
2553. Voronov Maksim 85 RUS 3:58:12 4:18:39 1:52:05 368.-M30-34
2554. Kotal Andreas 91 AUT 3:58:12 4:10:04 1:52:23 291.-M18-29
2555. Franscella Valéry 89 SUI 3:58:14 4:18:45 1:57:47 292.-M18-29
2556. Laußegger Hermann 53 AUT 3:58:15 4:01:43 1:51:42 42.-M60-64
2557. Bottero Matteo 81 ITA 3:58:18 4:13:09 1:56:08 369.-M30-34
2558. Mintzlaff Nils 82 GER 3:58:20 4:08:33 1:53:02 370.-M30-34
2559. Mohl Michael 65 AUT 3:58:21 4:13:55 2:01:01 300.-M50-54
2560. Kasperkowitz Nico 87 GER 3:58:21 4:11:06 1:54:54 293.-M18-29
2561. Burciu Cornel 92 AUT 3:58:21 4:20:52 1:52:19 294.-M18-29
2562. Gahn Michael 79 GER 3:58:21 4:09:33 1:52:23 423.-M35-39
2563. Scheuchl Thomas 85 AUT 3:58:23 4:12:20 1:48:41 371.-M30-34
2564. Kral Vlastislav 67 CZE 3:58:25 4:08:48 1:46:01 462.-M45-49
2565. Krah Werner 53 GER 3:58:26 4:08:36 1:51:39 43.-M60-64
2566. Marse Jules 57 NED 3:58:27 4:00:58 1:51:17 142.-M55-59
2567. Dipentina Matteo 78 ITA 3:58:28 4:13:20 1:56:06 424.-M35-39
2568. Stockert Lukas 89 AUT 3:58:29 4:14:27 1:59:11 295.-M18-29
2569. Miorini Andreas 88 AUT 3:58:30 4:14:27 1:59:12 296.-M18-29
2570. Hübner Frank 78 GER 3:58:30 4:04:33 1:55:20 425.-M35-39
2571. Karlsen Allan 64 DEN 3:58:30 4:10:34 1:55:26 301.-M50-54
2572. Marchiori-Bakos Renato 75 ITA 3:58:30 4:08:34 1:54:31 527.-M40-44
2573. Schön Roman 84 AUT 3:58:31 4:01:27 1:44:29 372.-M30-34
2574. Waldner Dietmar 62 ITA 3:58:32 4:08:41 1:55:49 302.-M50-54
2575. Fellner Gerald 81 AUT 3:58:33 3:59:59 1:58:03 373.-M30-34
2576. Keckeis Christoph 78 AUT 3:58:34 4:03:25 1:50:51 426.-M35-39
2577. Graulich Winfried 50 GER 3:58:37 4:12:21 1:59:17 5.-M65-69
2578. Van-Hulten Harry 57 NED 3:58:38 4:10:41 1:59:48 143.-M55-59
2579. Theune Sebastian 62 GER 3:58:39 4:09:14 1:53:47 303.-M50-54
2580. Fitzek Milan 67 SVK 3:58:40 4:10:31 1:46:36 463.-M45-49
2581. Kleiner Marc 82 AUT 3:58:41 3:59:43 1:55:21 374.-M30-34
2582. Lindner Franz 64 AUT 3:58:42 4:23:40 1:58:18 304.-M50-54
2583. Hofbauer Martin 76 AUT 3:58:44 4:00:20 1:48:56 427.-M35-39
2584. Torresin Diego 68 ITA 3:58:44 4:09:56 1:49:02 464.-M45-49
2585. Miles Phillip MA81 GBR 3:58:44 4:10:23 1:51:29 375.-M30-34
2586. Ting Yi-Jun 70 MAS 3:58:44 4:08:49 1:47:33 465.-M45-49
2587. Payreder Marc 94 AUT 3:58:47 4:12:23 1:57:01 297.-M18-29
2588. Altendorfer Florian 88 AUT 3:58:49 4:10:26 1:49:11 298.-M18-29
2589. Müller Daniel 83 AUT 3:58:50 3:59:09 1:53:37 376.-M30-34
2590. Mahler Frank 63 GER 3:58:51 4:10:40 2:01:03 305.-M50-54
2591. Macfarlane Nick 85 GBR 3:58:53 4:11:13 1:46:23 377.-M30-34
2592. Voirin Pierre 67 FRA 3:58:54 4:00:09 1:51:59 466.-M45-49
2593. Leißer Günther 71 AUT 3:58:54 4:09:26 1:47:25 528.-M40-44
2594. Horny Ferry 68 AUT 3:58:57 4:19:20 1:56:50 467.-M45-49
2595. Sarioglou Iordanis 65 GRE 3:58:57 4:11:04 1:58:20 306.-M50-54
2596. Huber Patrick 86 AUT 3:58:57 4:00:16 1:58:18 299.-M18-29
2597. Kötters Leonard 86 GER 3:58:58 4:09:36 1:57:56 300.-M18-29
2598. Grönholm Niklas 96 FIN 3:58:58 4:00:12 1:50:21 301.-M18-29
2599. Bergman Victor 96 FIN 3:58:58 4:00:12 1:50:22 302.-M18-29
2600. Rinker Sascha 76 GER 3:59:01 4:15:25 1:52:04 428.-M35-39
2601. Kladensky Josef 48 AUT 3:59:01 4:03:29 1:57:03 6.-M65-69
2602. Meiller Johannes 62 AUT 3:59:01 4:04:26 1:59:25 307.-M50-54
2603. Blomqvist Jere 96 FIN 3:59:02 4:00:12 1:40:26 303.-M18-29
2604. Krassnitzer Reinhold 73 AUT 3:59:02 4:01:41 1:52:22 529.-M40-44
2605. Craig Steven 66 GBR 3:59:03 4:09:09 1:53:15 468.-M45-49
2606. Capogrosso Gino 62 FRA 3:59:04 4:23:08 1:58:30 308.-M50-54
2607. Hartl Stefan 87 AUT 3:59:05 4:12:48 1:52:43 304.-M18-29
2608. Vyhlidal Radek 79 CZE 3:59:08 4:09:27 1:57:01 429.-M35-39
2609. Kogelmann Manfred 58 AUT 3:59:09 4:01:17 1:56:56 144.-M55-59
2610. Paasche Markus 88 AUT 3:59:09 4:12:40 1:58:52 305.-M18-29
2611. Haman Marek 66 CZE 3:59:09 4:21:04 1:51:00 469.-M45-49
2612. Maringer Walter 62 AUT 3:59:09 4:12:40 1:58:52 309.-M50-54
2613. Davies Philip 80 GBR 3:59:09 4:23:34 1:53:16 430.-M35-39
2614. Landsfeldt Thomas 74 DEN 3:59:09 4:11:54 1:58:35 530.-M40-44
2615. Lindholm Peter 67 FIN 3:59:10 4:23:47 2:00:53 470.-M45-49
2616. Mühlendorph Jan 73 DEN 3:59:10 4:11:13 1:51:33 531.-M40-44
2617. Hochreiter Philipp 82 AUT 3:59:11 4:13:58 1:57:09 378.-M30-34
2618. Saviano Giuseppe 60 ITA 3:59:11 3:59:14 1:54:52 145.-M55-59
2619. Donovan Brian 63 USA 3:59:11 4:12:30 1:56:37 310.-M50-54
2620. Thaller Markus 74 AUT 3:59:13 4:22:42 1:58:12 532.-M40-44
2621. Fürst Thomas 81 AUT 3:59:13 4:11:41 1:56:42 379.-M30-34
2622. Jeancler Fabrice 69 FRA 3:59:13 4:10:00 1:49:05 471.-M45-49
2623. Fahrner Patrick 88 AUT 3:59:14 4:11:41 1:56:42 306.-M18-29
2624. Becerra Antonio 64 ESP 3:59:14 4:11:35 1:55:39 311.-M50-54
2625. Markl Oliver 67 AUT 3:59:14 4:10:57 1:55:52 472.-M45-49
2626. Baca Michal 75 SVK 3:59:15 4:10:18 1:51:49 533.-M40-44
2627. Kirsch Hanno 59 GER 3:59:16 4:10:04 1:51:50 146.-M55-59
2628. Terentiv Leon 78 RUS 3:59:17 4:04:14 1:56:37 431.-M35-39
2629. Ramhorst Sanscho 64 GER 3:59:17 4:09:52 1:54:17 312.-M50-54
2630. Hofstetter Harald 76 AUT 3:59:18 4:09:27 1:53:44 432.-M35-39
2631. Komin Bohuslav 76 CZE 3:59:22 4:13:51 1:56:21 433.-M35-39
2632. Kubele Martin 70 AUT 3:59:23 4:01:47 1:58:59 473.-M45-49
2633. Rivet Guy M.57 FRA 3:59:24 4:12:56 2:00:18 147.-M55-59
2634. Catania Massimiliano 69 ITA 3:59:24 4:09:46 1:53:09 474.-M45-49
2635. Götz Gregor 85 AUT 3:59:25 4:10:18 1:46:23 380.-M30-34
2636. Erbe Wesley 83 USA 3:59:27 4:10:14 1:56:45 381.-M30-34
2637. Kristensen Torben-Bang 72 DEN 3:59:29 4:14:02 2:01:00 534.-M40-44
2638. Andersen Stian MA72 NOR 3:59:29 4:13:58 1:58:35 535.-M40-44
2639. Wasiolka Adam MA72 POL 3:59:30 4:11:26 2:03:50 536.-M40-44
2640. Vock Alexander 72 AUT 3:59:31 4:14:51 1:58:49 537.-M40-44
2641. Steiner Martin 64 AUT 3:59:31 4:14:14 1:58:54 313.-M50-54
2642. Dürr Oliver 73 GER 3:59:34 4:13:09 1:55:46 538.-M40-44
2643. Amir Dzino 71 BIH 3:59:36 4:25:45 1:59:38 539.-M40-44
2644. Rechberger Andreas 76 AUT 3:59:36 4:00:21 1:58:15 434.-M35-39
2645. Marco-Dolz Jose-Luis 65 ESP 3:59:37 4:02:04 2:01:08 314.-M50-54
2646. Wurzrainer Werner 84 AUT 3:59:39 4:20:42 1:57:20 382.-M30-34
2647. Schlick Harald 69 AUT 3:59:39 4:13:32 1:58:22 475.-M45-49
2648. Prahl Nico 88 GER 3:59:39 4:10:23 1:56:17 307.-M18-29
2649. Thonhauser Herbert 89 AUT 3:59:40 4:15:39 2:00:53 308.-M18-29
2650. Guytard Axel 69 FRA 3:59:40 4:01:00 1:51:06 476.-M45-49
2651. Hafermann Hartmut 77 GER 3:59:41 4:11:17 1:54:13 435.-M35-39
2652. Karas Milan 62 CZE 3:59:42 4:27:19 1:56:22 315.-M50-54
2653. Berninger Andreas 67 AUT 3:59:44 4:19:53 1:54:53 477.-M45-49
2654. Belyaev Alexey 80 RUS 3:59:45 4:13:09 1:59:48 436.-M35-39
2655. Sommavilla Yves 57 FRA 3:59:46 4:00:21 1:45:32 148.-M55-59
2656. Sattler Markus 89 AUT 3:59:46 4:15:45 2:00:53 309.-M18-29
2657. Bläß Christian 77 GER 3:59:47 4:14:01 2:01:46 437.-M35-39
2658. Lettl Reinhard 69 AUT 3:59:49 4:00:47 1:46:44 478.-M45-49
2659. Grandcolas Stéphane 63 FRA 3:59:52 4:14:09 1:55:49 316.-M50-54
2660. Feldmann Oliver-Essen 69 GER 3:59:52 4:14:49 1:57:17 479.-M45-49
2661. Kitzler-Hartner Leopold 68 AUT 3:59:52 4:02:02 1:42:50 480.-M45-49
2662. Wambacher Michael 85 AUT 3:59:53 4:11:36 2:02:27 383.-M30-34
2663. Konrad Karl 69 AUT 3:59:53 4:10:32 1:49:40 481.-M45-49
2664. Scheiring Markus 71 AUT 3:59:53 4:13:51 1:59:04 540.-M40-44
2665. Kumburovic Dragan 79 MNE 3:59:53 4:10:01 1:48:26 438.-M35-39
2666. Niche Markus 75 GER 3:59:53 4:11:15 1:59:33 541.-M40-44
2667. Riegler Stefan 87 AUT 3:59:54 4:21:46 1:55:17 310.-M18-29
2668. Falcone Filippo 65 ITA 4:00:00 4:12:12 2:00:14 317.-M50-54
2669. Schmid Michael 91 AUT 4:00:01 4:12:20 1:58:33 311.-M18-29
2670. Pürstinger Walter 55 AUT 4:00:01 4:12:51 1:56:18 44.-M60-64
2671. Schachner Robert 84 AUT 4:00:01 4:15:58 1:56:44 384.-M30-34
2672. Zink Markus 80 GER 4:00:02 4:23:27 1:57:33 439.-M35-39
2673. Birner Klemens 78 GER 4:00:04 4:12:35 1:59:27 440.-M35-39
2674. Gregoire Renald 63 CAN 4:00:07 4:12:47 1:57:03 318.-M50-54
2675. Schiffler Erich 79 AUT 4:00:07 4:22:04 2:01:01 441.-M35-39
2676. Stix Simon 83 AUT 4:00:07 4:11:02 2:01:04 385.-M30-34
2677. Jakab Karoly 77 HUN 4:00:08 4:12:27 1:48:42 442.-M35-39
2678. Couturier Christian MA48 FRA 4:00:08 4:13:45 1:59:13 7.-M65-69
2679. Kleinpaul Roland 57 AUT 4:00:09 4:14:22 2:02:30 149.-M55-59
2680. Vogt Richard 89 LIE 4:00:12 4:13:07 1:51:52 312.-M18-29
2681. Tognotti Augusto 71 ITA 4:00:12 4:10:25 1:56:39 542.-M40-44
2682. Mor Moran 85 AUT 4:00:12 4:22:26 1:54:20 386.-M30-34
2683. Widder Christian 80 AUT 4:00:12 4:14:17 1:57:19 443.-M35-39
2684. Talker Michael 84 AUT 4:00:14 4:03:04 1:53:09 387.-M30-34
2685. Malafa Karl 60 AUT 4:00:15 4:01:45 1:57:44 150.-M55-59
2686. Buca Rafal 69 POL 4:00:16 4:04:38 1:48:06 482.-M45-49
2687. Erbeldinger Gerhard 66 GER 4:00:19 4:14:53 1:57:34 483.-M45-49
2688. Nussbaumer Kurt 63 AUT 4:00:26 4:10:45 1:54:09 319.-M50-54
2689. Gastaldo Raffaele 65 ITA 4:00:26 4:12:18 1:57:12 320.-M50-54
2690. Abrard Didier 61 FRA 4:00:26 4:10:56 1:52:19 321.-M50-54
2691. Quehenberger Anton 64 AUT 4:00:26 4:04:59 2:02:08 322.-M50-54
2692. Scheiblecker Christoph 87 AUT 4:00:27 4:14:31 1:53:26 313.-M18-29
2693. Carnazza Antonio 67 ITA 4:00:27 4:12:42 1:54:34 484.-M45-49
2694. Dreier Dominik 89 AUT 4:00:28 4:12:03 1:56:46 314.-M18-29
2695. Rottenberg Thomas 69 AUT 4:00:28 4:13:01 2:00:00 485.-M45-49
2696. Lago-Pintos Jose-MarÍa 75 ESP 4:00:28 4:27:33 1:58:46 543.-M40-44
2697. Alonso-Lago Jose-Luis 70 ESP 4:00:29 4:27:34 1:58:47 486.-M45-49
2698. Lee,Van-Der Theo 58 NED 4:00:29 4:12:31 1:51:09 151.-M55-59
2699. Kern Herbert 71 AUT 4:00:31 4:13:55 1:51:22 544.-M40-44
2700. Hofbauer Gerald 83 AUT 4:00:33 4:20:38 1:58:02 388.-M30-34
2701. Thomas Phillip 65 GBR 4:00:34 4:05:54 1:58:15 323.-M50-54
2702. Deconinck Baptist 95 BEL 4:00:34 4:21:44 1:44:24 315.-M18-29
2703. Telahr Udo 70 GER 4:00:36 4:12:23 1:51:29 487.-M45-49
2704. Badertscher Alfred 55 SUI 4:00:36 4:13:14 1:54:47 45.-M60-64
2705. Csákvári András 69 HUN 4:00:36 4:11:00 1:51:30 488.-M45-49
2706. Pompilio Michele MA57 ITA 4:00:37 4:01:24 1:53:57 152.-M55-59
2707. Muhr Christian 82 AUT 4:00:37 4:15:41 1:54:22 389.-M30-34
2708. Angéloz Henri 64 SUI 4:00:38 4:13:24 1:55:21 324.-M50-54
2709. Frotschnig Albert 60 AUT 4:00:39 4:11:24 1:56:33 153.-M55-59
2710. Wagner Klaus 73 GER 4:00:41 4:21:10 2:00:46 545.-M40-44
2711. Pranjic Matija 66 CRO 4:00:41 4:22:07 1:51:16 489.-M45-49
2712. Alwyn Tom 89 GBR 4:00:41 4:13:07 1:53:35 316.-M18-29
2713. Schneider Hannes 68 AUT 4:00:43 4:17:13 1:56:07 490.-M45-49
2714. Herbert Jörn 83 GER 4:00:44 4:12:33 1:50:58 390.-M30-34
2715. Milis Gonzague 78 BEL 4:00:47 4:12:39 2:00:42 444.-M35-39
2716. Fehér Tamás 84 HUN 4:00:49 4:15:47 1:56:55 391.-M30-34
2717. Hausner Martin 76 AUT 4:00:50 4:14:49 1:58:58 445.-M35-39
2718. Schalko Reinhard 81 AUT 4:00:50 4:26:42 1:55:40 392.-M30-34
2719. Preiml Robert 61 AUT 4:00:53 4:11:17 1:50:04 325.-M50-54
2720. Colombi Fabio-Albino 66 ITA 4:00:56 4:21:22 1:59:40 491.-M45-49
2721. Broadhead Paul 76 GBR 4:00:59 4:14:17 1:55:13 446.-M35-39
2722. Iszczak Kazimierz 74 POL 4:01:00 4:11:57 1:55:40 546.-M40-44
2723. Kraler Franz 80 AUT 4:01:04 4:23:28 1:57:36 447.-M35-39
2724. Stratil Jaromir 73 CZE 4:01:04 4:17:11 1:55:46 547.-M40-44
2725. Toferer Ernst 79 AUT 4:01:04 4:03:12 1:53:44 448.-M35-39
2726. Hugger Josef 59 GER 4:01:05 4:13:46 1:59:04 154.-M55-59
2727. Hegedus Miklós MA87 HUN 4:01:06 4:27:40 1:47:27 317.-M18-29
2728. Halász Peter 73 HUN 4:01:08 4:21:16 1:54:44 548.-M40-44
2729. Staribacher Peter 65 AUT 4:01:10 4:16:15 1:57:20 326.-M50-54
2730. Laimgruber Peter 68 AUT 4:01:10 4:27:17 2:01:31 492.-M45-49
2731. Ruauld Stephane 64 FRA 4:01:12 4:03:42 1:49:28 327.-M50-54
2732. Turquier Laurent 64 FRA 4:01:12 4:03:42 1:49:28 328.-M50-54
2733. Gangl Thomas 85 AUT 4:01:12 4:15:06 2:01:39 393.-M30-34
2734. Carmesin Ralf 67 GER 4:01:12 4:16:00 2:02:11 493.-M45-49
2735. Schwarz Matthias 82 GER 4:01:13 4:11:56 1:51:03 394.-M30-34
2736. Kucher Heinz 66 AUT 4:01:16 4:16:27 1:56:33 494.-M45-49
2737. Maresic Slobodan-Bodo 76 AUT 4:01:18 4:23:42 1:57:36 449.-M35-39
2738. Poskin Thierry MA59 BEL 4:01:19 4:14:47 1:59:14 155.-M55-59
2739. Klingler Andreas 69 AUT 4:01:19 4:24:11 1:59:11 495.-M45-49
2740. Dye James 79 GBR 4:01:20 4:13:39 1:57:01 450.-M35-39
2741. Rinta-Luoma Jukka 89 FIN 4:01:20 4:13:51 2:02:10 318.-M18-29
2742. Reischer Johann 49 AUT 4:01:20 4:11:56 1:54:16 8.-M65-69
2743. Worisch Heinz 67 AUT 4:01:21 4:15:30 1:57:19 496.-M45-49
2744. Turkow Tomasz 70 POL 4:01:22 4:21:24 1:56:18 497.-M45-49
2745. Sorgesa Marco-F. 63 SUI 4:01:22 4:17:08 1:54:14 329.-M50-54
2746. Wirth Gerhard 75 AUT 4:01:23 4:13:55 1:57:15 549.-M40-44
2747. Holzinger Heinzpeter 65 AUT 4:01:23 4:12:24 1:58:54 330.-M50-54
2748. Saintemarie Franck MA70 FRA 4:01:24 4:15:18 2:04:23 498.-M45-49
2749. Penz Mario 80 AUT 4:01:28 4:13:38 1:59:53 451.-M35-39
2750. Sala Mario-Vittorio 64 ITA 4:01:29 4:02:37 2:01:35 331.-M50-54
2751. Otto Stefan 85 GER 4:01:30 4:05:53 1:47:51 395.-M30-34
2752. Kazmierczyk Andrzej 69 POL 4:01:32 4:12:15 1:58:12 499.-M45-49
2753. Catoire Fabrice 60 FRA 4:01:34 4:11:43 1:52:08 156.-M55-59
2754. Holzer,-Mas Markus 73 AUT 4:01:35 4:16:16 1:47:30 550.-M40-44
2755. Leuridan Hendrik 95 BEL 4:01:37 4:22:46 1:54:44 319.-M18-29
2756. Zimmel Wolfgang 69 AUT 4:01:37 4:02:53 1:51:16 500.-M45-49
2757. Friedl Richard 80 AUT 4:01:40 4:04:51 1:51:47 452.-M35-39
2758. Di-Domenico Christian 58 FRA 4:01:42 4:02:16 1:55:54 157.-M55-59
2759. Stokke Tor-Inge 67 NOR 4:01:43 4:05:24 1:53:14 501.-M45-49
2760. Höller Gerhard 61 AUT 4:01:43 4:02:48 1:50:10 332.-M50-54
2761. Pirner Stefan 61 GER 4:01:45 4:14:19 1:50:41 333.-M50-54
2762. Vuetaz Alain 55 FRA 4:01:45 4:13:04 2:00:51 46.-M60-64
2763. Urich Christian 65 AUT 4:01:46 4:06:01 1:49:12 334.-M50-54
2764. Forgeais Loïc 74 FRA 4:01:47 4:13:10 1:51:44 551.-M40-44
2765. Papastamatiou Georgios 82 GRE 4:01:48 4:22:03 1:53:49 396.-M30-34
2766. Schmied Werner 52 AUT 4:01:48 4:04:19 1:59:07 47.-M60-64
2767. Carcel Marc 63 FRA 4:01:48 4:17:48 1:56:51 335.-M50-54
2768. Martinovich Tyler 60 USA 4:01:50 4:04:15 1:53:20 158.-M55-59
2769. Heidenreich Dietmar 69 AUT 4:01:50 4:18:16 1:58:20 502.-M45-49
2770. Gratzl Bernhard 79 AUT 4:01:50 4:23:01 1:56:29 453.-M35-39
2771. Rami Ewald 68 AUT 4:01:51 4:13:41 1:55:43 503.-M45-49
2772. Bos Bernard 73 POL 4:01:51 4:13:42 1:58:13 552.-M40-44
2773. Pereira Carlos D72 POR 4:01:52 4:14:14 1:55:39 553.-M40-44
2774. Vaesen Bart 67 BEL 4:01:53 4:13:05 2:01:13 504.-M45-49
2775. Lohr Markus 76 AUT 4:01:57 4:24:01 1:53:29 454.-M35-39
2776. Raab Christian MA86 AUT 4:01:59 4:18:06 1:58:06 320.-M18-29
2777. Bastianelli Andrea 75 ITA 4:02:01 4:06:12 1:39:38 554.-M40-44
2778. Ludwig Lukas 87 AUT 4:02:04 4:18:16 2:03:41 321.-M18-29
2779. Dalmatiner Manfred 67 AUT 4:02:04 4:14:52 1:52:03 505.-M45-49
2780. Ceremida Ismar 77 BIH 4:02:05 4:12:40 1:54:52 455.-M35-39
2781. Hellwag Tobias 74 GER 4:02:05 4:12:40 1:55:22 555.-M40-44
2782. Klement Christian 72 AUT 4:02:06 4:13:26 1:59:17 556.-M40-44
2783. Kaiser Karl-Martin 83 AUT 4:02:07 4:06:34 1:47:26 397.-M30-34
2784. Bourne Peter 55 AUS 4:02:08 4:13:27 1:53:27 48.-M60-64
2785. Ungericht Peter 92 GER 4:02:10 4:04:38 1:46:17 322.-M18-29
2786. Truban Milan 57 SVK 4:02:11 4:18:20 2:00:26 159.-M55-59
2787. Schülein Fritz 84 GER 4:02:12 4:25:15 1:55:15 398.-M30-34
2788. Timbal François 80 FRA 4:02:12 4:12:23 1:48:38 456.-M35-39
2789. Djabbari Darius 87 AUT 4:02:14 4:06:13 1:54:25 323.-M18-29
2790. Riera-Cachero Antonio 48 ESP 4:02:15 4:23:40 2:04:27 9.-M65-69
2791. Zimmermann Martin 69 GER 4:02:16 4:23:08 2:01:16 506.-M45-49
2792. Wesely André 91 AUT 4:02:17 4:03:37 1:50:35 324.-M18-29
2793. Koch Wolfgang 74 AUT 4:02:20 4:04:40 1:46:18 557.-M40-44
2794. Grahneis Erik 65 GER 4:02:20 4:03:51 2:01:50 336.-M50-54
2795. Rebhandl Marco 81 AUT 4:02:20 4:16:13 2:01:24 399.-M30-34
2796. Rotteneder Christian 59 AUT 4:02:21 4:14:31 1:57:06 160.-M55-59
2797. Williams-Boeker Dietmar 71 GER 4:02:21 4:16:44 1:58:52 558.-M40-44
2798. Vigh Ferenc 67 HUN 4:02:24 4:04:34 1:52:20 507.-M45-49
2799. Bösenhofer Markus 88 AUT 4:02:25 4:03:50 1:51:10 325.-M18-29
2800. Rouillere Patrick 57 FRA 4:02:31 4:22:43 1:58:16 161.-M55-59
2801. Linden-Van Ron 67 NED 4:02:33 4:14:54 1:58:05 508.-M45-49
2802. Pardatscher Martin 60 ITA 4:02:33 4:22:41 1:55:37 162.-M55-59
2803. Widmoser Georg 69 AUT 4:02:35 4:17:10 1:53:59 509.-M45-49
2804. Wunder Ernst 60 AUT 4:02:36 4:04:54 1:50:58 163.-M55-59
2805. Müller Markus 76 AUT 4:02:37 4:05:40 1:48:54 457.-M35-39
2806. Nalin Nicola 69 ITA 4:02:37 4:13:49 1:50:17 510.-M45-49
2807. Plaim Harald 77 AUT 4:02:43 4:14:17 1:56:39 458.-M35-39
2808. Mayer Kurt-Martin 63 AUT 4:02:45 4:17:49 1:52:37 337.-M50-54
2809. Baer Willi 59 SUI 4:02:47 4:05:26 1:49:49 164.-M55-59
2810. Brandstetter Thomas 63 AUT 4:02:48 4:06:37 1:47:36 338.-M50-54
2811. Halleloev Christian MA79 DEN 4:02:49 4:04:43 1:42:13 459.-M35-39
2812. Kleinehagenbrock Holger 71 GER 4:02:49 4:13:27 1:57:57 559.-M40-44
2813. Christophe Pacaux 64 FRA 4:02:54 4:13:03 1:55:06 339.-M50-54
2814. Schmidhofer Martin 85 AUT 4:02:57 4:17:02 1:57:01 400.-M30-34
2815. Rifkin Sam 90 GBR 4:02:57 4:15:23 1:53:35 326.-M18-29
2816. Schuhknecht Nils 62 GER 4:02:59 4:15:57 1:55:47 340.-M50-54
2817. Mc-Guire Sean 66 AUT 4:03:01 4:27:11 2:00:37 511.-M45-49
2818. Balik Patrick 88 AUT 4:03:01 4:24:27 2:01:55 327.-M18-29
2819. Spetko Peter 81 SVK 4:03:03 4:17:19 1:56:39 401.-M30-34
2820. Schroeder Daniel 70 LUX 4:03:03 4:23:13 2:01:03 512.-M45-49
2821. Wilhelm Gerhard 60 AUT 4:03:07 4:07:57 1:52:56 165.-M55-59
2822. Kecskés László 77 HUN 4:03:09 4:14:24 2:02:47 460.-M35-39
2823. Fröhlich Krisztian 81 HUN 4:03:10 4:14:07 1:58:00 402.-M30-34
2824. Sambati Stefano 64 ITA 4:03:11 4:16:38 1:55:04 341.-M50-54
2825. Zettel Robert 62 AUT 4:03:15 4:08:30 1:59:48 342.-M50-54
2826. Kollenz Armin 65 AUT 4:03:19 4:07:46 1:59:08 343.-M50-54
2827. Bertolli Andreas 65 AUT 4:03:21 4:08:11 1:54:53 344.-M50-54
2828. Litvinov Aleksandr 96 RUS 4:03:21 4:23:22 1:54:03 328.-M18-29
2829. Nemeth Georg 64 AUT 4:03:23 4:24:04 1:58:52 345.-M50-54
2830. Trofimov Evgeny 64 RUS 4:03:24 4:13:56 1:54:43 346.-M50-54
2831. Skvara Werner 72 AUT 4:03:26 4:16:13 1:57:24 560.-M40-44
2832. Buechele-Gerster Armin 61 GER 4:03:27 4:08:38 1:58:01 347.-M50-54
2833. Pachler René 85 AUT 4:03:30 4:24:30 2:01:59 403.-M30-34
2834. Schützenauer Anton 70 AUT 4:03:33 4:16:47 2:01:47 513.-M45-49
2835. Kies Fred 60 NED 4:03:34 4:16:30 1:59:04 166.-M55-59
2836. Fasold Thomas 76 GER 4:03:37 4:18:21 1:55:19 461.-M35-39
2837. Kellermann Christian 77 GER 4:03:37 4:13:39 1:55:43 462.-M35-39
2838. Shalev Jonathan 59 ISR 4:03:38 4:18:05 1:59:59 167.-M55-59
2839. Sorer Lukas 91 AUT 4:03:39 4:24:08 2:00:54 329.-M18-29
2840. Inzoli Luigi 54 ITA 4:03:40 4:14:42 1:50:44 49.-M60-64
2841. Männel Tobi 73 GER 4:03:41 4:16:08 1:56:00 561.-M40-44
2842. Romero Javier MA83 ESP 4:03:42 4:18:55 1:56:41 404.-M30-34
2843. Hauser Peter 62 GER 4:03:43 4:17:44 1:55:22 348.-M50-54
2844. Pawluch Thomas 86 AUT 4:03:44 4:28:51 2:01:25 330.-M18-29
2845. Rademacher Thomas 70 GER 4:03:45 4:14:33 2:05:08 514.-M45-49
2846. Enzelberger Philipp 75 AUT 4:03:46 4:07:33 1:56:56 562.-M40-44
2847. Mondre Rudolf 61 AUT 4:03:46 4:19:23 2:02:04 349.-M50-54
2848. Wallner Alfred 64 AUT 4:03:46 4:24:01 2:02:01 350.-M50-54
2849. Mansuy Christophe 66 FRA 4:03:47 4:17:08 1:58:17 515.-M45-49
2850. Sparrer Matthias 56 AUT 4:03:50 4:07:44 1:58:32 168.-M55-59
2851. Marx Christian 73 GER 4:03:52 4:16:09 2:04:14 563.-M40-44
2852. Hasenberger Werner 72 AUT 4:03:56 4:25:43 2:00:50 564.-M40-44
2853. Breukelen-Van Rik 62 NED 4:03:56 4:16:16 1:58:05 351.-M50-54
2854. Ritzberger Andreas 82 AUT 4:03:56 4:15:14 1:57:37 405.-M30-34
2855. Prochaska Werner 59 AUT 4:03:56 4:04:28 1:50:53 169.-M55-59
2856. Ryba Stefan-N. 76 AUT 4:03:57 4:19:43 1:52:34 463.-M35-39
2857. Kühberger Franz 69 AUT 4:03:58 4:19:42 2:00:57 516.-M45-49
2858. Wolfrum Gregor 81 AUT 4:03:59 4:25:47 1:54:37 406.-M30-34
2859. Fischer Joël 86 SUI 4:04:08 4:26:06 1:55:43 331.-M18-29
2860. Gangl Peter 88 AUT 4:04:10 4:14:14 1:52:00 332.-M18-29
2861. Frischauf Othmar 53 AUT 4:04:12 4:09:10 1:53:11 50.-M60-64
2862. Moaiad Raied 67 ISR 4:04:12 4:15:08 1:58:58 517.-M45-49
2863. Vazquez Gumersindo 62 MEX 4:04:12 4:15:12 2:02:10 352.-M50-54
2864. Doppler Heinz 85 AUT 4:04:12 4:29:57 2:04:07 407.-M30-34
2865. Pacher Simon 90 AUT 4:04:13 4:29:57 2:04:08 333.-M18-29
2866. Lenz Di58 AUT 4:04:17 4:14:33 1:58:18 170.-M55-59
2867. Fornaroli Fabio 61 AUT 4:04:18 4:27:29 1:55:00 353.-M50-54
2868. Biyikli Idris 82 TUR 4:04:21 4:09:38 1:57:24 408.-M30-34
2869. Heiß Stefan 72 AUT 4:04:22 4:18:19 1:53:12 565.-M40-44
2870. Exenberger Daniel 78 AUT 4:04:26 4:18:10 1:56:02 464.-M35-39
2871. Mildschuh Stephan 71 AUT 4:04:28 4:15:55 1:58:10 566.-M40-44
2872. Kamocsai Peter 71 HUN 4:04:29 4:17:56 1:58:11 567.-M40-44
2873. Dorer Rene 68 AUT 4:04:31 4:27:44 2:03:15 518.-M45-49
2874. Schützenhofer Marc 68 AUT 4:04:35 4:06:32 1:48:53 519.-M45-49
2875. Losser Fabien 65 FRA 4:04:39 4:18:42 1:58:39 354.-M50-54
2876. Pechacek Hermann 72 AUT 4:04:39 4:15:22 1:56:04 568.-M40-44
2877. Barbarie Laurent 65 FRA 4:04:39 4:14:46 1:53:12 355.-M50-54
2878. Chartie Gerard M.51 FRA 4:04:43 4:18:15 1:55:53 51.-M60-64
2879. Kirschner Roman 84 AUT 4:04:44 4:17:49 1:56:57 409.-M30-34
2880. Verlinde Steven 95 BEL 4:04:47 4:25:56 1:58:04 334.-M18-29
2881. Klotz Thorsten 74 GER 4:04:48 4:27:08 1:58:49 569.-M40-44
2882. Schabas Hans 65 AUT 4:04:52 4:05:59 1:50:30 356.-M50-54
2883. Bek Stephan 67 GER 4:04:56 4:06:47 1:47:46 520.-M45-49
2884. Mayer Kurt 88 AUT 4:04:57 4:18:54 1:55:27 335.-M18-29
2885. Bagard Bruno 65 FRA 4:04:58 4:16:21 1:52:40 357.-M50-54
2886. Kodr Karel 70 CZE 4:05:00 4:08:17 1:51:44 521.-M45-49
2887. Laporta Nicola 67 ITA 4:05:01 4:15:09 1:55:51 522.-M45-49
2888. Kriaszter Zsolt 67 HUN 4:05:04 4:18:03 1:57:01 523.-M45-49
2889. Weinzierl Michael 89 GER 4:05:05 4:18:11 1:58:22 336.-M18-29
2890. Frauwallner Robert 70 AUT 4:05:09 4:10:01 1:57:18 524.-M45-49
2891. Schranner Rudolf 49 GER 4:05:14 4:17:46 2:01:45 10.-M65-69
2892. Quaresmini Roberto 68 ITA 4:05:16 4:18:07 1:59:58 525.-M45-49
2893. Dechelette Christophe 70 FRA 4:05:16 4:20:37 1:51:30 526.-M45-49
2894. Torriglia Fabio 60 ITA 4:05:19 4:18:17 1:49:48 171.-M55-59
2895. Brunner Adrian 80 AUT 4:05:22 4:20:13 1:58:18 465.-M35-39
2896. Hamren Erik 52 SWE 4:05:25 4:05:58 1:54:05 52.-M60-64
2897. Steger Markus 64 AUT 4:05:25 4:17:25 1:59:27 358.-M50-54
2898. Pramatarov Maximilian 79 BUL 4:05:27 4:17:20 2:01:49 466.-M35-39
2899. Hofmann Klaus 63 AUT 4:05:29 4:07:22 1:48:37 359.-M50-54
2900. Oberdorfer Richard 71 AUT 4:05:29 4:15:44 1:56:03 570.-M40-44
2901. Hinterleitner Anton 90 AUT 4:05:30 4:15:38 1:59:33 337.-M18-29
2902. Teubenbacher Michael 81 AUT 4:05:31 4:21:05 1:54:51 410.-M30-34
2903. Pfeiffer Christian 62 AUT 4:05:33 4:09:24 1:52:44 360.-M50-54
2904. Liebler Georg 67 AUT 4:05:33 4:26:27 1:53:19 527.-M45-49
2905. Haas Thomas 68 GER 4:05:34 4:20:48 1:59:05 528.-M45-49
2906. Melnikov Dmitrii 80 RUS 4:05:34 4:05:52 1:44:58 467.-M35-39
2907. Bachbauer Willi 65 AUT 4:05:34 4:19:24 2:00:47 361.-M50-54
2908. Vreman Ton 55 NED 4:05:34 4:18:53 1:55:05 53.-M60-64
2909. Neri Roberto 59 ITA 4:05:34 4:15:47 1:52:29 172.-M55-59
2910. Tanzer Manfred 72 AUT 4:05:38 4:21:43 1:59:52 571.-M40-44
2911. Guhr Thomas 61 GER 4:05:39 4:17:33 1:57:24 362.-M50-54
2912. Waitzer Franz 47 AUT 4:05:39 4:18:28 1:57:42 11.-M65-69
2913. Slamenik Peter 81 SVK 4:05:43 4:15:50 1:52:17 411.-M30-34
2914. Eibensteiner Günter 67 AUT 4:05:44 4:17:26 1:55:05 529.-M45-49
2915. Zunke Rudolf 66 AUT 4:05:45 4:05:52 1:48:49 530.-M45-49
2916. Miks Michael 79 AUT 4:05:46 4:22:05 2:00:02 468.-M35-39
2917. Bruere Sylvain 83 FRA 4:05:47 4:21:02 2:03:04 412.-M30-34
2918. Klaas Klas 77 EST 4:05:49 4:16:33 1:59:26 469.-M35-39
2919. Baldoni Fabio 60 ITA 4:05:50 4:26:13 1:57:58 173.-M55-59
2920. Gomboso Alessandro 52 ITA 4:05:51 4:16:01 1:58:59 54.-M60-64
2921. Pichler Herbert 79 AUT 4:05:53 4:28:32 2:01:37 470.-M35-39
2922. Velazquez-Hernandez Tonatiuh 87 MEX 4:05:54 4:26:09 1:49:25 338.-M18-29
2923. Höfner Peter 88 AUT 4:05:54 4:34:35 2:04:11 339.-M18-29
2924. Moravek Milan 75 SVK 4:05:55 4:18:31 1:53:40 572.-M40-44
2925. Schuster Simon 79 GER 4:05:57 4:16:37 1:54:59 471.-M35-39
2926. Morales-Garcia Juan 70 ESP 4:05:58 4:09:02 1:54:03 531.-M45-49
2927. Steininger Walter 62 AUT 4:06:01 4:16:03 1:53:31 363.-M50-54
2928. Schwarz Lukas 83 AUT 4:06:01 4:16:33 1:58:33 413.-M30-34
2929. Deutinger Gerhard 65 AUT 4:06:04 4:06:18 1:59:14 364.-M50-54
2930. Figura Robert 65 SVK 4:06:04 4:18:21 2:02:30 364.-M50-54
2931. Dieball Björn 73 GER 4:06:05 4:17:02 1:58:57 573.-M40-44
2932. Misura Marek 78 SVK 4:06:06 4:21:09 1:56:39 472.-M35-39
2933. Wirtl Michael 72 AUT 4:06:07 4:17:01 2:02:33 574.-M40-44
2934. Dunkler Michael 67 AUT 4:06:08 4:32:50 2:00:01 532.-M45-49
2935. Van-Aalst Raoul 66 NED 4:06:08 4:10:39 1:52:32 533.-M45-49
2936. Fessel Edwin 63 AUT 4:06:08 4:16:22 1:58:29 366.-M50-54
2937. Schnell Peter 56 SUI 4:06:11 4:18:57 2:01:34 174.-M55-59
2938. Hödl Hannes 79 AUT 4:06:13 4:16:16 1:55:10 473.-M35-39
2939. Telsnig Mark 83 AUT 4:06:17 4:33:54 1:56:40 414.-M30-34
2940. Jemetta Claudio 69 SUI 4:06:19 4:28:33 2:04:14 534.-M45-49
2941. Artner Andreas 80 AUT 4:06:19 4:11:15 1:50:18 474.-M35-39
2942. Engel Markus 62 GER 4:06:20 4:19:57 1:58:21 367.-M50-54
2943. Kopp Günter 59 AUT 4:06:23 4:19:46 1:58:29 175.-M55-59
2944. Gautier Alain 54 FRA 4:06:24 4:16:54 1:53:14 55.-M60-64
2945. Domanski Stanislaw 59 POL 4:06:24 4:19:01 1:50:34 176.-M55-59
2946. Veloso Manuel 45 POR 4:06:25 4:07:42 1:54:13 2.-M70-74
2947. Swies Piotr 61 POL 4:06:26 4:22:24 2:03:01 368.-M50-54
2948. Kranabitl Andreas 62 AUT 4:06:30 4:12:13 2:01:37 369.-M50-54
2949. Klingenböck Michael 79 AUT 4:06:30 4:11:32 2:00:35 475.-M35-39
2950. Semper Alfred 66 AUT 4:06:32 4:26:43 1:57:53 535.-M45-49
2951. Eimer Matthias 69 AUT 4:06:33 4:20:25 1:58:13 536.-M45-49
2952. Kronberger Markus 94 AUT 4:06:34 4:17:03 1:54:37 340.-M18-29
2953. Arendt Andre 61 GER 4:06:35 4:29:06 2:04:22 370.-M50-54
2954. Koch Christian 89 AUT 4:06:36 4:16:57 2:09:04 341.-M18-29
2955. Scheithauer Dieter 70 AUT 4:06:39 4:20:06 2:04:41 537.-M45-49
2956. Robert Pascal 60 FRA 4:06:39 4:17:09 1:54:07 177.-M55-59
2957. Schubert Lars 69 GER 4:06:40 4:23:28 2:04:53 538.-M45-49
2958. Kordula Vladimir 80 AUT 4:06:42 4:12:04 1:58:58 476.-M35-39
2959. Dimmel Lukas 82 AUT 4:06:43 4:09:37 1:52:17 415.-M30-34
2960. Halbwirth Gerald 84 AUT 4:06:43 4:17:31 1:56:31 416.-M30-34
2961. Romanov Alexey 74 RUS 4:06:43 4:26:45 1:59:04 575.-M40-44
2962. Strauss Daniel 86 AUT 4:06:44 4:30:05 1:58:47 342.-M18-29
2963. Becker Stefan 67 GER 4:06:48 4:20:23 2:04:51 539.-M45-49
2964. Barsony Kristof 92 HUN 4:06:49 4:29:46 2:00:02 343.-M18-29
2965. Wöll Werner 70 AUT 4:06:50 4:18:19 2:03:55 540.-M45-49
2966. Lende Øistein 68 NOR 4:06:51 4:17:08 1:58:16 541.-M45-49
2967. Monclus Santiago 58 ESP 4:06:53 4:20:19 1:59:28 178.-M55-59
2968. Bowden Gene 65 USA 4:06:53 4:20:26 1:58:14 371.-M50-54
2969. Baer Christian 51 SUI 4:06:55 4:20:19 2:02:58 56.-M60-64
2970. Podhorec Rasto 72 SVK 4:06:57 4:18:16 1:47:35 576.-M40-44
2971. Jablonowski Krzysztof 67 POL 4:06:58 4:23:31 1:58:44 542.-M45-49
2972. Schiener Gottfried 82 AUT 4:06:59 4:18:47 1:57:24 417.-M30-34
2973. Baumgartner Michael 82 AUT 4:06:59 4:22:50 2:03:49 418.-M30-34
2974. Koivusaari Joni 70 FIN 4:07:02 4:17:59 1:58:47 543.-M45-49
2975. Kronawetter Andreas 71 AUT 4:07:04 4:21:07 2:03:35 577.-M40-44
2976. Fila Michael 66 AUT 4:07:05 4:20:48 1:54:38 544.-M45-49
2977. Aschbacher Kurt 64 ITA 4:07:05 4:19:55 2:07:13 372.-M50-54
2978. Schneider Marco 86 GER 4:07:08 4:11:54 1:51:28 344.-M18-29
2979. Hiller Heiko 68 GER 4:07:09 4:09:56 1:52:12 545.-M45-49
2980. Kraus Thomas 64 AUT 4:07:09 4:12:15 1:55:28 373.-M50-54
2981. Freitas Jose-Carlos 68 POR 4:07:13 4:09:12 1:57:16 546.-M45-49
2982. Heine Edmund 83 AUT 4:07:14 4:23:35 1:59:46 419.-M30-34
2983. Freitas Eduardo-Oliveira 62 POR 4:07:14 4:09:12 1:57:17 374.-M50-54
2984. Van-Biervliet Jean-Paul 67 BEL 4:07:16 4:21:46 2:02:16 547.-M45-49
2985. Reiter Christoph 93 AUT 4:07:16 4:28:54 1:57:30 345.-M18-29
2986. Cech Walter 65 AUT 4:07:19 4:23:20 1:58:26 375.-M50-54
2987. Schuette-Felsche Wolfgang 65 GER 4:07:21 4:20:12 2:03:21 376.-M50-54
2988. Ebner Johannes 69 AUT 4:07:22 4:27:46 1:53:12 548.-M45-49
2989. Riesinger Georg 65 AUT 4:07:24 4:23:28 1:55:50 377.-M50-54
2990. Kogleck Günter 83 GER 4:07:25 4:27:41 2:02:43 420.-M30-34
2991. Hammes Michael 55 GER 4:07:25 4:09:00 1:47:26 57.-M60-64
2992. Karlsböck Christian 63 AUT 4:07:26 4:23:34 1:57:00 378.-M50-54
2993. Seifter Achim 72 AUT 4:07:26 4:23:57 1:58:17 578.-M40-44
2994. Waleczek Walter 67 AUT 4:07:30 4:19:33 1:54:18 549.-M45-49
2995. Keller Johannes 68 SUI 4:07:31 4:11:06 1:56:11 550.-M45-49
2996. Rosner Dan 73 ISR 4:07:33 4:32:25 2:03:29 579.-M40-44
2997. Leveau Olivier 71 FRA 4:07:34 4:29:53 2:00:03 580.-M40-44
2998. Müller Wolfgang 74 AUT 4:07:35 4:20:21 1:55:34 581.-M40-44
2999. Hammersley Chris 61 GBR 4:07:36 4:18:30 2:00:05 379.-M50-54
3000. Tekbas Adem 89 SWE 4:07:42 4:29:07 2:04:39 346.-M18-29
3001. Steindl Christian 75 AUT 4:07:42 4:23:51 2:00:07 582.-M40-44
3002. Schmitt Xavier 86 FRA 4:07:44 4:22:51 1:59:27 347.-M18-29
3003. Lewik Guido 93 GER 4:07:44 4:23:02 2:01:36 347.-M18-29
3004. Kajüter Burkhard 66 GER 4:07:44 4:10:36 1:53:06 551.-M45-49
3005. Lewik Gerrit 90 GER 4:07:44 4:23:02 2:01:36 349.-M18-29
3006. Behrens Henning 85 GER 4:07:45 4:23:02 2:01:35 421.-M30-34
3007. Waseda Ryuichi 76 JPN 4:07:45 4:33:50 1:53:36 477.-M35-39
3008. Janota Tomasz 73 POL 4:07:50 4:23:13 1:56:06 583.-M40-44
3009. Ernst Hans 65 AUT 4:07:54 4:18:43 2:04:32 380.-M50-54
3010. Breier Marco 83 GER 4:07:58 4:29:35 2:08:20 422.-M30-34
3011. Harnischfeger Christoph 69 AUT 4:08:00 4:20:01 1:50:22 552.-M45-49
3012. Watzek Wolfgang 67 AUT 4:08:00 4:08:43 1:59:24 553.-M45-49
3013. Podbressnik Peter 45 AUT 4:08:02 4:08:14 1:57:36 3.-M70-74
3014. Lumbye Stig 61 DEN 4:08:04 4:20:07 1:55:54 381.-M50-54
3015. Sarkozy Balazs 80 HUN 4:08:06 4:18:59 1:57:22 478.-M35-39
3016. Novosel Kevin 86 AUT 4:08:06 4:22:07 1:57:51 350.-M18-29
3017. Schröder Andreas 85 GER 4:08:07 4:20:49 2:01:34 423.-M30-34
3018. Talibov Oleg 68 RUS 4:08:07 4:18:32 1:55:19 554.-M45-49
3019. Dorner Daniel 79 AUT 4:08:09 4:20:51 2:01:34 479.-M35-39
3020. Piro-Mascarell Fernando 72 ESP 4:08:09 4:19:13 2:01:51 584.-M40-44
3021. Aylward Jack 89 GBR 4:08:10 4:28:36 2:04:48 351.-M18-29
3022. Berger Charly 57 GER 4:08:11 4:11:33 1:53:26 179.-M55-59
3023. Bonzi Roberto 67 ITA 4:08:12 4:28:38 1:53:28 555.-M45-49
3024. Reiser Alexander 95 AUT 4:08:15 4:28:48 2:01:39 352.-M18-29
3025. Bonnel Yves 61 FRA 4:08:16 4:29:55 2:07:01 382.-M50-54
3026. Jakobs Egbert 65 GER 4:08:17 4:23:27 2:00:11 383.-M50-54
3027. Siwa Marcin 76 POL 4:08:19 4:23:58 2:02:16 480.-M35-39
3028. Putz Michael 71 AUT 4:08:21 4:31:06 2:01:00 585.-M40-44
3029. Czeglédy Csaba 76 HUN 4:08:22 4:21:16 2:02:26 481.-M35-39
3030. Neumann Jan 77 GER 4:08:23 4:19:59 1:54:27 482.-M35-39
3031. Stefan Krisztian 83 HUN 4:08:23 4:30:36 2:05:56 424.-M30-34
3032. Kalmes Nico 61 LUX 4:08:30 4:30:46 1:59:44 384.-M50-54
3033. Kurilo Alexander 66 RUS 4:08:31 4:11:09 1:57:11 556.-M45-49
3034. Bosa Maurizio 52 ITA 4:08:34 4:24:21 2:01:31 58.-M60-64
3035. Du-Verdier Rémi 64 FRA 4:08:34 4:08:58 2:01:35 385.-M50-54
3036. Couderc Pascal 67 FRA 4:08:35 4:18:43 1:50:05 557.-M45-49
3037. Cano-Gilabert Romualdo 56 ESP 4:08:35 4:11:02 2:01:09 180.-M55-59
3038. Wiedenhofer Christian 83 AUT 4:08:35 4:23:09 2:05:13 425.-M30-34
3039. Juhasz Günter 71 AUT 4:08:36 4:21:41 1:59:10 586.-M40-44
3040. Mutz Michael 67 AUT 4:08:37 4:19:38 1:58:26 558.-M45-49
3041. Maeder Ivain 87 SUI 4:08:40 4:22:06 1:59:31 353.-M18-29
3042. Galler Moritz 98 AUT 4:08:40 4:21:26 2:00:38 354.-M18-29
3043. Knöbl Bernhard 65 AUT 4:08:42 4:11:23 1:42:49 386.-M50-54
3044. Sanchez-Rodríguez Javier 75 ESP 4:08:42 4:28:54 2:00:57 587.-M40-44
3045. Ziec Slawomir 83 POL 4:08:42 4:19:14 1:57:32 426.-M30-34
3046. Nevado-Marin Antonio 69 ESP 4:08:43 4:28:54 2:00:58 559.-M45-49
3047. Davy Andrew 78 GBR 4:08:44 4:19:21 1:56:46 483.-M35-39
3048. Schröder Josef 54 AUT 4:08:44 4:11:53 1:56:14 59.-M60-64
3049. Messner Markus 75 AUT 4:08:45 4:13:49 1:56:07 588.-M40-44
3050. Busso Stefano 60 ITA 4:08:48 4:19:25 2:00:11 181.-M55-59
3051. Klug Patrick-J. 85 AUT 4:08:48 4:29:27 2:03:39 427.-M30-34
3052. Bornberg Wolfram 64 AUT 4:08:49 4:25:04 2:03:07 387.-M50-54
3053. Chesnais Henri M.51 FRA 4:08:50 4:29:06 1:58:13 60.-M60-64
3054. Mayrobnig Georg 75 AUT 4:08:50 4:10:34 1:50:52 589.-M40-44
3055. Hsiung Chan-Ping 71 AUT 4:08:52 4:29:08 2:02:54 590.-M40-44
3056. Kovari Barnabas 78 HUN 4:08:53 4:19:41 1:54:42 484.-M35-39
3057. Rothen Thomas 59 SUI 4:08:57 4:23:46 1:55:04 182.-M55-59
3058. Meshcheryakov Sergey 69 RUS 4:08:57 4:34:55 1:51:33 560.-M45-49
3059. Peter Gilbert 85 SUI 4:08:58 4:23:46 1:55:05 428.-M30-34
3060. Snor Thomas 75 AUT 4:08:59 4:19:04 1:59:48 591.-M40-44
3061. Molina-Gomez Jose-Angel 61 ESP 4:09:00 4:29:57 2:03:26 388.-M50-54
3062. Nitschke Tobias 88 GER 4:09:00 4:25:39 2:02:41 355.-M18-29
3063. Shopov Aleksandar 81 BUL 4:09:00 4:19:48 2:01:49 429.-M30-34
3064. Müller Linus 57 SUI 4:09:03 4:21:13 1:56:43 183.-M55-59
3065. Drastík Jakub 76 CZE 4:09:03 4:20:42 2:03:35 485.-M35-39
3066. Sadrina Gereon 58 GER 4:09:04 4:09:19 1:59:27 184.-M55-59
3067. Konecny Wolfgang 64 AUT 4:09:04 4:23:41 1:59:27 389.-M50-54
3068. Koch Christoph 61 GER 4:09:05 4:09:19 1:59:28 390.-M50-54
3069. Lamrani-El-Jouti Yassir MA76 MAR 4:09:05 4:22:01 2:02:49 486.-M35-39
3070. Schön Christian 74 AUT 4:09:07 4:22:56 1:57:57 592.-M40-44
3071. Shcherbakov Mikhail 86 RUS 4:09:07 4:30:35 2:03:10 356.-M18-29
3072. Müller Dieter 58 GER 4:09:07 4:22:21 1:59:30 185.-M55-59
3073. Marady Markus 77 AUT 4:09:09 4:29:39 2:02:07 487.-M35-39
3074. Bundschuh David 88 AUT 4:09:13 4:30:50 1:56:10 357.-M18-29
3075. Mace Peter 66 AUT 4:09:14 4:22:00 2:09:56 561.-M45-49
3076. Nowak Maciej 70 POL 4:09:15 4:21:47 1:58:50 562.-M45-49
3077. Hausburg Matthias 82 GER 4:09:15 4:19:37 2:05:36 430.-M30-34
3078. Daniel-Hershaft Nir 71 ISR 4:09:20 4:09:26 1:44:23 593.-M40-44
3079. Videmsek Andrej 70 SLO 4:09:21 4:29:55 1:56:30 563.-M45-49
3080. Emersberger Florian 80 AUT 4:09:23 4:31:20 2:01:00 488.-M35-39
3081. Thiem Wolfgang 72 AUT 4:09:23 4:30:52 2:01:24 594.-M40-44
3082. Moser Peter 65 AUT 4:09:24 4:31:04 2:02:06 391.-M50-54
3083. Pape Helmo 72 AUT 4:09:27 4:37:11 1:53:00 595.-M40-44
3084. Lopez-Guerrero Mateo 84 ESP 4:09:28 4:33:55 2:03:26 431.-M30-34
3085. Ludewig Björn 77 GER 4:09:29 4:24:07 2:03:45 489.-M35-39
3086. Almond Tom 90 GBR 4:09:29 4:35:22 1:57:55 358.-M18-29
3087. Leonard Maxime 83 FRA 4:09:30 4:23:21 1:58:15 432.-M30-34
3088. Gavenda Marek 67 CZE 4:09:30 4:21:26 1:56:57 564.-M45-49
3089. Rumpold Hannes 82 AUT 4:09:32 4:23:58 2:00:22 433.-M30-34
3090. Shohat Roee 83 ISR 4:09:35 4:31:04 2:02:13 434.-M30-34
3091. Fejes László 73 HUN 4:09:36 4:26:09 2:05:50 596.-M40-44
3092. Van-Guyse Dirk 67 BEL 4:09:36 4:30:27 2:05:01 565.-M45-49
3093. Clark Aaron 82 AUS 4:09:37 4:34:41 2:01:57 435.-M30-34
3094. Verraes Arthur 92 BEL 4:09:37 4:30:46 1:58:05 359.-M18-29
3095. Bachhuber Georg 60 GER 4:09:37 4:19:44 1:55:49 186.-M55-59
3096. Duchamps Laurent 74 FRA 4:09:39 4:23:24 1:53:09 597.-M40-44
3097. Strehn Johannes 87 AUT 4:09:39 4:24:45 1:57:58 360.-M18-29
3098. Nixon Alistair 81 AUS 4:09:39 4:25:25 2:02:17 436.-M30-34
3099. Scholdan Maximilian 82 AUT 4:09:39 4:22:45 2:03:00 436.-M30-34
3100. Jauk Alex 76 GER 4:09:40 4:20:31 2:03:32 490.-M35-39
3101. Presa Jose-Manuel 70 FRA 4:09:41 4:30:00 1:53:17 566.-M45-49
3102. Paris Herve 75 FRA 4:09:42 4:23:22 2:00:45 598.-M40-44
3103. Andre Robert 68 GER 4:09:44 4:22:29 2:05:14 567.-M45-49
3104. Stöckl Christian 73 AUT 4:09:45 4:29:52 1:54:27 599.-M40-44
3105. Farkas Robert 68 HUN 4:09:45 4:20:12 1:53:40 568.-M45-49
3106. Schweifer Reinhard 59 AUT 4:09:46 4:13:51 1:57:12 187.-M55-59
3107. Sanchez Alfredo 72 ESP 4:09:46 4:20:45 1:56:54 600.-M40-44
3108. Spachinger Bernhard 69 AUT 4:09:48 4:15:14 1:58:40 569.-M45-49
3109. Langgartner Jürgen 60 AUT 4:09:48 4:30:33 1:58:04 188.-M55-59
3110. Baldauf Christian 78 GER 4:09:49 4:25:02 1:55:46 491.-M35-39
3111. Wunder Manuel 84 AUT 4:09:50 4:22:39 1:53:02 438.-M30-34
3112. Grand-Guillaume-Perrenoud Philippe 64 SUI 4:09:51 4:33:13 1:57:49 392.-M50-54
3113. Wicinski Rafal 68 POL 4:09:52 4:20:46 1:56:13 570.-M45-49
3114. Malm Michael 62 SWE 4:09:54 4:25:39 2:00:29 393.-M50-54
3115. Jurcisin Marek 75 SVK 4:10:00 4:23:27 1:51:24 601.-M40-44
3116. Graf Dieter 70 AUT 4:10:02 4:13:30 1:54:17 571.-M45-49
3117. Kühtreiber Christoph 79 AUT 4:10:04 4:22:56 1:59:08 492.-M35-39
3118. Brogyanyi Jakub 89 SVK 4:10:05 4:33:46 1:58:32 361.-M18-29
3119. Clement Eric 89 SUI 4:10:07 4:22:38 1:52:04 362.-M18-29
3120. Lucza Gabor 83 HUN 4:10:07 4:25:27 1:41:34 439.-M30-34
3121. Jesse Roland 74 GER 4:10:12 4:22:43 1:59:48 602.-M40-44
3122. Iorio Pasquale 84 ITA 4:10:12 4:32:11 2:05:30 440.-M30-34
3123. Stütz Rudolf 64 AUT 4:10:16 4:21:44 1:54:31 394.-M50-54
3124. Fetter Harald 71 AUT 4:10:16 4:21:23 2:00:11 603.-M40-44
3125. Drexler Martin 56 AUT 4:10:16 4:20:40 2:01:24 189.-M55-59
3126. Nagler Jörg 72 GER 4:10:19 4:16:06 2:02:57 604.-M40-44
3127. Artner Ernst MA55 AUT 4:10:20 4:15:35 1:58:24 61.-M60-64
3128. Schramböck Klaus 63 AUT 4:10:23 4:22:23 1:57:51 395.-M50-54
3129. Rebronja Samir 82 MNE 4:10:26 4:20:36 1:55:13 441.-M30-34
3130. Sevcik Berndt 80 AUT 4:10:27 4:23:45 1:55:50 493.-M35-39
3131. Waldmüller Norbert 75 GER 4:10:27 4:26:34 2:08:04 605.-M40-44
3132. Steinhäusler Philipp 93 AUT 4:10:27 4:21:54 1:59:46 363.-M18-29
3133. Ciesla Arkadiusz 78 POL 4:10:28 4:21:13 1:52:57 494.-M35-39
3134. Steinhäusler Thomas 71 AUT 4:10:28 4:21:55 1:59:44 606.-M40-44
3135. Mages Gerhard 52 GER 4:10:31 4:24:01 2:05:04 62.-M60-64
3136. Corvalan-Wasmuth Hilario 76 ESP 4:10:31 4:22:01 1:55:36 495.-M35-39
3137. Bokor Miklós 69 HUN 4:10:31 4:34:47 2:03:19 572.-M45-49
3138. Steinbrunner Nicklaus 97 USA 4:10:32 4:20:45 1:58:51 364.-M18-29
3139. Hasieber Felix 68 AUT 4:10:33 4:26:47 2:00:36 573.-M45-49
3140. Zonsius Christoph 77 GER 4:10:34 4:23:16 1:52:44 496.-M35-39
3141. Zakharov Mikhail 81 RUS 4:10:35 4:23:20 1:53:15 442.-M30-34
3142. De-Matteis Francesco 63 SUI 4:10:35 4:20:56 1:56:26 396.-M50-54
3143. Steinbrunner Tom 65 USA 4:10:36 4:20:49 1:58:51 397.-M50-54
3144. Hollander Franky 72 NED 4:10:40 4:21:39 1:53:13 607.-M40-44
3145. Wilfinger Manfred 50 AUT 4:10:40 4:15:05 1:59:08 12.-M65-69
3146. Zieger Stefan 72 AUT 4:10:42 4:14:27 1:59:02 608.-M40-44
3147. Declercq Antoine 87 FRA 4:10:43 4:25:04 2:00:31 365.-M18-29
3148. Heyndrickx Maxence 85 FRA 4:10:43 4:25:04 1:52:07 443.-M30-34
3149. Baird Andrew 89 GBR 4:10:43 4:22:12 2:00:48 366.-M18-29
3150. Gallacher Peter 88 GBR 4:10:44 4:22:12 2:00:48 367.-M18-29
3151. Li Yan-Yun 70 HKG 4:10:44 4:14:11 1:58:32 574.-M45-49
3152. Antala Jozef 65 SVK 4:10:44 4:22:07 1:54:49 398.-M50-54
3153. Hofmeister Georg 83 AUT 4:10:44 4:31:21 2:01:51 444.-M30-34
3154. Zentner Bernhard 41 AUT 4:10:45 4:21:29 2:00:02 4.-M70-74
3155. De-Castro-Rodriguez Felix 66 ESP 4:10:46 4:32:10 2:02:51 575.-M45-49
3156. Brinkerhoff Brock 72 USA 4:10:47 4:23:33 1:53:52 609.-M40-44
3157. Verschelden Peter 66 BEL 4:10:48 4:22:46 2:02:02 576.-M45-49
3158. Geßlein Christian 77 GER 4:10:48 4:20:57 1:59:02 497.-M35-39
3159. Gams Wolfgang 81 AUT 4:10:51 4:32:09 2:00:22 445.-M30-34
3160. Anderson Scott 67 GBR 4:10:54 4:34:44 2:03:52 577.-M45-49
3161. Bauer Emil 63 AUT 4:10:56 4:16:12 1:52:44 399.-M50-54
3162. Recski Sandor 74 HUN 4:10:57 4:31:24 1:58:26 610.-M40-44
3163. Haas Helmut 85 AUT 4:10:57 4:25:01 1:53:26 446.-M30-34
3164. Bartha Dezso 51 HUN 4:10:57 4:32:17 2:01:51 63.-M60-64
3165. May Heiko 81 GER 4:10:57 4:26:18 1:59:23 447.-M30-34
3166. Markovic Zeljko 71 AUT 4:10:58 4:14:22 1:58:47 611.-M40-44
3167. Schulz Christof 83 GER 4:11:02 4:26:29 2:01:24 448.-M30-34
3168. Hauthaler Christoph 89 AUT 4:11:09 4:21:53 1:53:47 368.-M18-29
3169. Hudecek Jan 83 CZE 4:11:10 4:25:11 1:57:51 449.-M30-34
3170. Heine Edmund 61 AUT 4:11:12 4:27:34 1:59:45 400.-M50-54
3171. Kalkhofer Martin 73 AUT 4:11:14 4:23:32 1:50:01 612.-M40-44
3172. Pell Wolfgang 59 AUT 4:11:17 4:38:34 1:59:41 190.-M55-59
3173. Kaindl Christian 73 AUT 4:11:18 4:24:55 2:04:07 613.-M40-44
3174. Duczkowski Damian 86 POL 4:11:20 4:24:18 2:07:31 369.-M18-29
3175. Bockberger Rainer 74 AUT 4:11:22 4:22:16 1:57:34 614.-M40-44
3176. Donaty Nicolai 81 AUT 4:11:25 4:22:52 1:54:35 450.-M30-34
3177. Lietaert Francis 59 BEL 4:11:26 4:22:45 2:03:27 191.-M55-59
3178. Gönül Cenk MA70 GER 4:11:26 4:24:17 1:55:15 578.-M45-49
3179. Eglinski Michael 67 GER 4:11:30 4:24:17 2:06:14 579.-M45-49
3180. Hatzl Christian 76 AUT 4:11:32 4:22:31 1:57:41 498.-M35-39
3181. Maiwald Philipp MA88 AUT 4:11:32 4:32:06 2:05:19 370.-M18-29
3182. Wäger Thomas 91 AUT 4:11:32 4:23:45 1:48:34 371.-M18-29
3183. Pantazi Octavian 77 ROU 4:11:39 4:16:54 2:02:52 499.-M35-39
3184. Bosa Mario 50 ITA 4:11:40 4:27:27 2:01:31 13.-M65-69
3185. Jaklitsch Wolfgang 67 AUT 4:11:42 4:27:43 2:05:36 580.-M45-49
3186. Pfeifer Günther 67 AUT 4:11:45 4:32:44 1:59:11 581.-M45-49
3187. Briza Thomas 67 AUT 4:11:46 4:15:24 1:50:50 582.-M45-49
3188. Osinski Robert 80 POL 4:11:47 4:32:09 2:01:31 500.-M35-39
3189. Pichler Christoph 86 AUT 4:11:48 4:13:07 2:06:41 372.-M18-29
3190. De-Zeeuw Jan 85 NED 4:11:48 4:26:40 2:03:59 451.-M30-34
3191. Klimashin Fedor 89 RUS 4:11:49 4:35:08 2:09:52 373.-M18-29
3192. Aigner Manfred 71 AUT 4:11:51 4:22:18 1:58:03 615.-M40-44
3193. Kaltenecker Günter 61 AUT 4:11:55 4:23:24 2:00:29 401.-M50-54
3194. Egger Thomas 85 AUT 4:11:57 4:14:40 1:57:35 452.-M30-34
3195. Hölter Stefan 62 GER 4:12:00 4:16:32 2:11:45 402.-M50-54
3196. Landshöft Pascal 57 AUT 4:12:01 4:23:06 1:50:16 192.-M55-59
3197. Berczes Laszlo 51 HUN 4:12:02 4:32:55 1:56:55 64.-M60-64
3198. Inführ Heinrich 55 AUT 4:12:04 4:23:23 2:00:49 65.-M60-64
3199. Unger Josef 59 AUT 4:12:04 4:24:40 2:00:14 193.-M55-59
3200. Giorgio Gelmi 65 ITA 4:12:07 4:24:02 1:58:12 403.-M50-54
3201. Heuser Kai 81 GER 4:12:08 4:25:37 1:52:20 453.-M30-34
3202. Pfeiffer Georg 72 AUT 4:12:08 4:24:25 1:56:57 616.-M40-44
3203. Mader Robert 82 AUT 4:12:08 4:38:16 2:09:24 454.-M30-34
3204. Preihs Josef 51 AUT 4:12:10 4:17:25 2:05:00 66.-M60-64
3205. Hellers Yann 87 LUX 4:12:11 4:25:20 1:59:22 374.-M18-29
3206. Buchner Arthur MA66 NED 4:12:13 4:12:28 1:54:56 583.-M45-49
3207. Malter Rolf 59 GER 4:12:14 4:32:36 1:55:08 194.-M55-59
3208. Oren Ron 62 ISR 4:12:14 4:25:57 2:02:02 404.-M50-54
3209. Rusev Svetoslav 69 BUL 4:12:15 4:27:01 1:57:29 584.-M45-49
3210. Hofer Gerhard 64 GER 4:12:16 4:22:39 1:58:07 405.-M50-54
3211. Meyer Jörg 63 GER 4:12:16 4:28:56 2:00:58 406.-M50-54
3212. Mahmutovic Emir 78 CRO 4:12:18 4:13:26 1:54:06 501.-M35-39
3213. Kulmer Juergen 76 AUT 4:12:19 4:28:20 1:57:09 502.-M35-39
3214. Holzmüller Thomas 90 AUT 4:12:19 4:26:04 1:54:38 375.-M18-29
3215. Lococciolo Oronzo 70 ITA 4:12:21 4:12:52 1:52:14 585.-M45-49
3216. Bauer Herbert 58 AUT 4:12:21 4:27:52 2:03:37 195.-M55-59
3217. Kaswurm Martin 85 AUT 4:12:23 4:25:52 1:54:14 455.-M30-34
3218. Ondrovics Wolfgang 61 AUT 4:12:23 4:25:01 2:05:20 407.-M50-54
3219. Kirsten Marcus 70 GER 4:12:24 4:22:35 2:02:19 586.-M45-49
3220. Peterka Gerhard 71 AUT 4:12:24 4:24:05 1:55:12 617.-M40-44
3221. Eichler Wolfgang 68 AUT 4:12:24 4:15:24 1:58:49 587.-M45-49
3222. Zettl Martin 70 AUT 4:12:25 4:22:50 1:58:29 588.-M45-49
3223. Trotti Matteo 81 ITA 4:12:25 4:27:16 2:03:24 456.-M30-34
3224. Maurer Johannes 70 AUT 4:12:26 4:12:55 2:11:31 589.-M45-49
3225. Srb Michael 84 AUT 4:12:26 4:22:30 1:50:28 457.-M30-34
3226. Vollering Adrie 60 NED 4:12:28 4:25:47 1:55:05 196.-M55-59
3227. Krähenbühl Martin 57 SUI 4:12:28 4:27:27 2:02:56 197.-M55-59
3228. Berger Daniel 89 AUT 4:12:30 4:13:05 1:55:03 376.-M18-29
3229. Boehm Christian 60 AUT 4:12:31 4:25:15 2:07:37 198.-M55-59
3230. Gabmaier Werner 66 AUT 4:12:32 4:24:19 1:59:11 590.-M45-49
3231. Preuner Thomas 79 AUT 4:12:33 4:22:59 2:04:22 503.-M35-39
3232. Blosen Christoph 61 GER 4:12:33 4:27:13 2:00:45 408.-M50-54
3233. Bowers Steve 79 GBR 4:12:36 4:26:00 2:03:53 504.-M35-39
3234. Scherz Christian 78 AUT 4:12:37 4:37:29 2:01:25 505.-M35-39
3235. Ahnen Sascha 87 GER 4:12:39 4:28:21 2:11:39 377.-M18-29
3236. Bitton Doron 75 ISR 4:12:42 4:28:44 2:05:56 618.-M40-44
3237. Roy Markus 75 AUT 4:12:45 4:22:54 1:43:18 619.-M40-44
3238. Stastny Kurt 53 AUT 4:12:47 4:23:39 2:03:11 67.-M60-64
3239. Pavy Laurent 79 FRA 4:12:48 4:27:52 2:03:45 506.-M35-39
3240. Gehmacher Ulrich 73 AUT 4:12:53 4:24:21 2:04:58 620.-M40-44
3241. Possegger Michael 78 AUT 4:12:54 4:34:24 2:04:31 507.-M35-39
3242. Hummer Franz 75 AUT 4:12:54 4:35:54 2:04:35 621.-M40-44
3243. Götz Richard 58 AUT 4:12:55 4:24:06 1:59:56 199.-M55-59
3244. Wallace Scot 70 USA 4:13:00 4:28:59 1:53:56 591.-M45-49
3245. Pantiga Jacques 62 FRA 4:13:01 4:25:27 1:51:05 409.-M50-54
3246. Ritrovato Costanzo 67 ITA 4:13:02 4:34:37 2:01:16 592.-M45-49
3247. Romano Claudio 57 ITA 4:13:05 4:34:45 2:02:33 200.-M55-59
3248. Sinigaglia Paolo 85 ITA 4:13:05 4:29:43 1:53:07 458.-M30-34
3249. Purner Christian 64 AUT 4:13:08 4:26:30 2:06:11 410.-M50-54
3250. Neugebauer Michael 66 AUT 4:13:09 4:23:14 1:58:16 593.-M45-49
3251. Englisch Thomas 79 AUT 4:13:10 4:26:13 2:03:49 508.-M35-39
3252. Böhler André 68 GER 4:13:12 4:26:33 1:50:46 594.-M45-49
3253. Rapcan Tomas 86 SVK 4:13:12 4:24:58 1:52:03 378.-M18-29
3254. Fercher Michael 70 AUT 4:13:13 4:39:56 2:03:04 595.-M45-49
3255. Desaever Jan 70 BEL 4:13:13 4:25:12 1:51:46 596.-M45-49
3256. Doppler Robert 90 AUT 4:13:14 4:34:42 2:07:05 379.-M18-29
3257. Mark Jo 77 AND 4:13:18 4:25:02 1:59:46 509.-M35-39
3258. Steinbeiss Franz 87 GER 4:13:20 4:17:41 1:59:17 380.-M18-29
3259. Molnar Attila 84 HUN 4:13:20 4:40:28 2:00:04 459.-M30-34
3260. Morrison Hamish 88 GBR 4:13:22 4:24:50 2:00:50 381.-M18-29
3261. Mitko Alexander 65 RUS 4:13:24 4:29:07 2:07:03 411.-M50-54
3262. Fröschl Mario 86 AUT 4:13:27 4:27:52 1:57:27 382.-M18-29
3263. Pulay Dietmar 69 AUT 4:13:30 4:28:54 2:06:00 597.-M45-49
3264. Koger Reinhard 84 AUT 4:13:33 4:24:38 1:55:43 460.-M30-34
3265. Moser Werner 69 AUT 4:13:34 4:33:57 2:02:30 598.-M45-49
3266. Fernandez-Garcia Emiliano 86 ESP 4:13:36 4:26:28 2:08:44 383.-M18-29
3267. Gölles Andreas 85 AUT 4:13:40 4:28:45 2:00:22 461.-M30-34
3268. Schwingenschrot Franz 69 AUT 4:13:41 4:37:08 2:01:56 599.-M45-49
3269. Veith Christian 64 AUT 4:13:41 4:26:23 1:58:07 412.-M50-54
3270. Züllig Lukas 73 SUI 4:13:43 4:25:51 2:03:59 622.-M40-44
3271. Ritter Thomas 69 AUT 4:13:43 4:18:52 2:03:50 600.-M45-49
3272. Wittner Christian 88 AUT 4:13:43 4:25:02 1:57:12 384.-M18-29
3273. Scheller Klaus 55 GER 4:13:47 4:41:17 2:14:28 68.-M60-64
3274. Delaveau Bernard 61 FRA 4:13:48 4:14:18 1:54:33 413.-M50-54
3275. Heinrich Gerhard 65 AUT 4:13:49 4:25:04 2:12:34 414.-M50-54
3276. Nowak René 84 GER 4:13:49 4:15:56 1:49:45 462.-M30-34
3277. Müller Klaus 65 GER 4:13:49 4:29:58 1:57:16 415.-M50-54
3278. Krauss Axel 68 GER 4:13:50 4:26:59 2:04:24 601.-M45-49
3279. Fery Richard 77 FRA 4:13:50 4:14:02 1:51:22 510.-M35-39
3280. Goßmann Oliver 75 GER 4:13:58 4:34:13 1:57:01 623.-M40-44
3281. Howes William 88 GBR 4:13:58 4:19:17 1:57:08 385.-M18-29
3282. Musil Maximilian 82 SVK 4:13:59 4:34:19 2:02:13 463.-M30-34
3283. Bocks Thomas 74 GER 4:13:59 4:26:42 2:05:00 624.-M40-44
3284. Lehner Adolf 61 AUT 4:14:00 4:26:29 1:58:22 416.-M50-54
3285. Serwas Daniel 85 GER 4:14:01 4:25:12 1:59:12 464.-M30-34
3286. Ackerl Markus 82 AUT 4:14:02 4:29:16 2:06:49 465.-M30-34
3287. Stern Roland 64 AUT 4:14:03 4:14:59 1:46:32 417.-M50-54
3288. Mazza Edoardo 78 FRA 4:14:03 4:29:25 2:00:59 511.-M35-39
3289. Mazza Ludovico 84 FRA 4:14:04 4:29:25 2:00:58 466.-M30-34
3290. Murth Johannes 83 AUT 4:14:06 4:38:01 2:07:32 467.-M30-34
3291. Kirchnawy Friedrich 57 AUT 4:14:06 4:24:14 2:01:00 201.-M55-59
3292. Höhn Martin 74 GER 4:14:06 4:17:42 1:59:05 625.-M40-44
3293. Ostgen Günther 61 AUT 4:14:08 4:26:05 2:03:38 418.-M50-54
3294. Tomanek Andreas 65 AUT 4:14:09 4:15:33 1:48:25 419.-M50-54
3295. Arnoux Florent 73 FRA 4:14:09 4:24:26 1:56:04 626.-M40-44
3296. Pinet Patrick 64 FRA 4:14:09 4:24:39 2:07:23 420.-M50-54
3297. Belohuby Richard 76 AUT 4:14:09 4:38:29 2:01:10 512.-M35-39
3298. Dvorak Jakub 81 CZE 4:14:10 4:27:52 1:59:13 468.-M30-34
3299. Schmalzer Johann 57 AUT 4:14:12 4:15:35 1:48:46 202.-M55-59
3300. Rossi Christian 70 ITA 4:14:12 4:35:26 1:56:55 602.-M45-49
3301. Mairer Walter 60 AUT 4:14:13 4:25:48 1:58:33 203.-M55-59
3302. Demetri Stefano 70 ITA 4:14:13 4:40:26 2:00:21 603.-M45-49
3303. Lüdke Max 95 GER 4:14:15 4:36:38 1:59:38 386.-M18-29
3304. Icesperk Michael 81 AUT 4:14:16 4:16:57 1:59:50 469.-M30-34
3305. Van-Dijk Rudi 65 NED 4:14:17 4:30:52 1:56:04 421.-M50-54
3306. Lin Guo 77 USA 4:14:22 4:26:44 1:58:55 513.-M35-39
3307. Sturm Gunter 76 AUT 4:14:23 4:29:43 2:06:32 514.-M35-39
3308. Czikkely Zsolt 77 HUN 4:14:29 4:30:53 2:10:38 515.-M35-39
3309. Dezsö Robert 86 HUN 4:14:30 4:36:00 2:04:01 387.-M18-29
3310. Plank Peter 66 GER 4:14:31 4:28:20 2:00:17 604.-M45-49
3311. Breuss Oliver 83 AUT 4:14:34 4:15:36 1:57:37 470.-M30-34
3312. Figge Christian 60 GER 4:14:35 4:25:17 1:57:36 204.-M55-59
3313. Droguet Samuel 69 SUI 4:14:38 4:26:36 1:55:43 605.-M45-49
3314. Dunst Wolfgang 75 AUT 4:14:40 4:28:16 1:55:18 627.-M40-44
3315. Normansell John 57 GBR 4:14:43 4:29:45 1:59:25 205.-M55-59
3316. Bauer Wolfgang 62 ITA 4:14:43 4:27:35 2:06:47 422.-M50-54
3317. Bruggey Thomas 69 GER 4:14:44 4:29:50 2:07:25 606.-M45-49
3318. Grünholz Ralf 68 GER 4:14:47 4:28:14 1:59:39 607.-M45-49
3319. Loué Pierre 75 FRA 4:14:48 4:15:36 1:46:41 628.-M40-44
3320. Stoica Vlad 81 ROU 4:14:49 4:25:39 1:49:32 471.-M30-34
3321. Plaikner Alexander M72 AUT 4:14:50 4:29:26 1:57:13 629.-M40-44
3322. Schludnig Klaus 67 AUT 4:14:52 4:35:11 2:00:11 608.-M45-49
3323. Penfold Matthew 85 GBR 4:14:53 4:37:22 1:59:47 472.-M30-34
3324. Kabai Gergely 85 HUN 4:14:53 4:27:03 2:05:15 473.-M30-34
3325. Brendecke Christian 45 GER 4:14:54 4:30:47 2:02:24 5.-M70-74
3326. Mair Alois 58 ITA 4:14:55 4:29:01 1:57:15 206.-M55-59
3327. Grobecker Ralph 67 GER 4:14:55 4:29:08 1:56:43 609.-M45-49
3328. Klobucar Darko 71 SLO 4:14:56 4:26:56 2:02:43 630.-M40-44
3329. Shimoni Guy 67 ISR 4:14:58 4:26:27 1:55:17 610.-M45-49
3330. Francillon Jacques-Marie 50 FRA 4:15:01 4:27:22 1:59:43 14.-M65-69
3331. Schweer Florian 74 GER 4:15:01 4:16:55 1:48:31 631.-M40-44
3332. Hutter Andreas 77 AUT 4:15:04 4:35:28 1:57:06 516.-M35-39
3333. Resch Philipp 83 AUT 4:15:04 4:20:35 1:54:42 474.-M30-34
3334. Galant Marcelo 75 CRO 4:15:08 4:42:52 2:08:04 632.-M40-44
3335. Schoder Bernd 76 AUT 4:15:08 4:18:20 2:01:53 517.-M35-39
3336. Csencsits Kurt 74 AUT 4:15:09 4:44:50 1:57:04 633.-M40-44
3337. Nemeth Johann 64 AUT 4:15:09 4:17:16 1:55:39 423.-M50-54
3338. Windisch Walter 56 AUT 4:15:13 4:18:21 1:53:13 207.-M55-59
3339. Valenta Oskar 65 AUT 4:15:13 4:18:21 1:53:13 424.-M50-54
3340. Paape Jens 72 GER 4:15:16 4:27:26 1:55:53 634.-M40-44
3341. Leitinger Alexander 73 AUT 4:15:19 4:26:11 2:02:32 635.-M40-44
3342. Toson Gabriele 56 ITA 4:15:20 4:28:52 2:06:10 208.-M55-59
3343. Broos Werner 62 BEL 4:15:22 4:25:52 2:02:37 425.-M50-54
3344. Arnhof Günther 65 AUT 4:15:22 4:15:40 2:01:51 426.-M50-54
3345. Hollensteiner Gernot 82 AUT 4:15:26 4:15:40 1:56:17 475.-M30-34
3346. Rühl Markus 71 GER 4:15:26 4:27:57 2:02:07 636.-M40-44
3347. Seidler Markus 79 AUT 4:15:34 4:38:18 2:04:33 518.-M35-39
3348. Corte-Real Nuno 65 POR 4:15:34 4:26:05 1:57:57 427.-M50-54
3349. Jalsovszky Pal 69 HUN 4:15:35 4:28:49 2:07:09 611.-M45-49
3350. Fasold Frank 72 GER 4:15:38 4:30:23 2:06:28 637.-M40-44
3351. Casati Danilo-Luigi 61 ITA 4:15:41 4:16:18 1:58:00 428.-M50-54
3352. Siegl Philip 83 AUT 4:15:42 4:28:22 1:56:26 476.-M30-34
3353. Janschitz Jürgen 75 AUT 4:15:42 4:31:25 2:04:55 638.-M40-44
3354. Gsur Wolfgang 79 AUT 4:15:42 4:30:01 2:04:50 519.-M35-39
3355. Wieselmayer Robert 69 AUT 4:15:44 4:27:13 2:01:31 612.-M45-49
3356. Vitek Michael 63 AUT 4:15:45 4:26:13 2:00:18 429.-M50-54
3357. Kapui Andreas 69 AUT 4:15:45 4:27:59 2:03:12 613.-M45-49
3358. Trost Stefan DI (FH)88 AUT 4:15:46 4:35:48 1:56:37 388.-M18-29
3359. Girstmair Werner 74 AUT 4:15:52 4:16:55 1:56:08 639.-M40-44
3360. Pereira Américo 69 FRA 4:15:56 4:20:08 1:59:54 614.-M45-49
3361. Spalt Christoph 87 AUT 4:15:57 4:29:37 1:56:34 389.-M18-29
3362. Täubl Günter 64 AUT 4:15:58 4:30:47 2:01:13 430.-M50-54
3363. Michel Georg 65 GER 4:15:59 4:31:38 1:59:18 431.-M50-54
3364. Reinprecht Hans 73 AUT 4:16:00 4:20:25 1:58:04 640.-M40-44
3365. Trbanc Rok 86 SLO 4:16:01 4:37:55 2:05:29 390.-M18-29
3366. Frass Žiga 86 SLO 4:16:02 4:37:56 2:05:30 391.-M18-29
3367. Schöfl Harald 70 AUT 4:16:02 4:31:50 2:00:40 615.-M45-49
3368. Natter Thomas 63 AUT 4:16:05 4:16:33 1:56:05 432.-M50-54
3369. Olbrich Thomas 70 GER 4:16:06 4:31:44 2:01:08 616.-M45-49
3370. Ivanov Pavel 68 RUS 4:16:09 4:18:02 1:48:36 617.-M45-49
3371. Sachse Matthias 64 GER 4:16:10 4:26:12 1:58:41 433.-M50-54
3372. Wagner Michael 72 AUT 4:16:10 4:30:40 1:59:33 641.-M40-44
3373. Piccioni Mauro 72 ITA 4:16:15 4:29:06 1:59:57 642.-M40-44
3374. Gremmelspacher Sebastian 89 GER 4:16:15 4:27:42 1:53:51 392.-M18-29
3375. Umhack Richard 74 AUT 4:16:16 4:37:42 1:58:51 643.-M40-44
3376. Schmidt Jens 72 GER 4:16:17 4:28:24 1:56:54 644.-M40-44
3377. Rocchetti Corrado 53 AUT 4:16:18 4:27:47 1:57:21 69.-M60-64
3378. Noack Mike 70 GER 4:16:18 4:27:42 2:07:17 618.-M45-49
3379. Bauersachs Oliver 70 GER 4:16:18 4:27:41 2:07:17 618.-M45-49
3380. Gamperl Thomas 87 AUT 4:16:19 4:28:17 1:56:29 393.-M18-29
3381. Ley Patrick 85 AUT 4:16:19 4:30:13 2:01:38 477.-M30-34
3382. Sereni Nicola 80 ITA 4:16:21 4:42:19 2:04:57 520.-M35-39
3383. Haas Christian 75 AUT 4:16:22 4:26:28 1:58:43 645.-M40-44
3384. Stöger Josef 50 AUT 4:16:23 4:29:26 2:03:19 15.-M65-69
3385. Spusta Dusan 61 SVK 4:16:24 4:26:50 1:48:05 434.-M50-54
3386. Lang Michael 58 AUT 4:16:28 4:29:37 1:59:15 209.-M55-59
3387. Elsner Jochen 69 GER 4:16:28 4:29:06 2:06:20 620.-M45-49
3388. Kohlhofer Michael 89 AUT 4:16:29 4:39:43 2:03:56 394.-M18-29
3389. Ochsner Marcus 71 AUT 4:16:30 4:17:15 1:57:41 646.-M40-44
3390. Deimel Helmut 64 LUX 4:16:31 4:32:07 2:08:34 435.-M50-54
3391. Túri Igor 77 SVK 4:16:35 4:31:25 2:05:17 521.-M35-39
3392. Pühringer Stefan 89 AUT 4:16:37 4:27:13 1:55:01 395.-M18-29
3393. Reinhold Philipp 83 AUT 4:16:37 4:27:58 1:48:34 478.-M30-34
3394. Mayorchyk Kiryl 83 BLR 4:16:38 4:37:35 1:58:50 479.-M30-34
3395. Kurtovic Dejan 80 AUT 4:16:38 4:18:00 1:56:30 522.-M35-39
3396. Hausteiner Julius 95 AUT 4:16:39 4:36:42 1:55:15 396.-M18-29
3397. Nowak Radek 71 POL 4:16:39 4:28:49 2:00:42 647.-M40-44
3398. Placht Wolfgang 59 GER 4:16:41 4:32:10 2:05:18 210.-M55-59
3399. Krauthäuser Markus 71 GER 4:16:49 4:37:06 2:12:41 648.-M40-44
3400. Erker Erich 68 AUT 4:16:53 4:29:55 1:59:54 621.-M45-49
3401. Schramek Ernst 61 AUT 4:16:56 4:32:32 2:00:50 436.-M50-54
3402. Lang Wilhelm 61 AUT 4:16:58 4:28:40 1:59:11 437.-M50-54
3403. Hosendorfer Robert 63 AUT 4:16:58 4:28:46 2:07:19 438.-M50-54
3404. Dünser Hannes 70 AUT 4:16:59 4:30:25 2:04:43 622.-M45-49
3405. Wappler Ronny 77 GER 4:17:08 4:27:11 1:59:06 523.-M35-39
3406. Tavazza Andrea 69 ITA 4:17:09 4:29:14 2:04:52 623.-M45-49
3407. Arista Luca 68 ITA 4:17:09 4:29:14 2:04:52 624.-M45-49
3408. Lothaller Clemens 63 AUT 4:17:11 4:19:04 2:00:42 439.-M50-54
3409. Luhovy Marcel 71 SVK 4:17:12 4:30:32 1:58:02 649.-M40-44
3410. Janata Michael 88 AUT 4:17:12 4:30:48 1:59:34 397.-M18-29
3411. Skretting Tor-Erik 67 NOR 4:17:13 4:37:25 1:59:00 625.-M45-49
3412. Charlet Eric 52 FRA 4:17:15 4:17:39 1:54:09 70.-M60-64
3413. Meyner Niels 70 GER 4:17:15 4:33:06 2:04:24 626.-M45-49
3414. Franceschi Paolo 54 ITA 4:17:17 4:30:44 2:00:44 71.-M60-64
3415. Pagnin Renzo 57 ITA 4:17:18 4:30:44 2:00:44 211.-M55-59
3416. Sommer Manfred 62 AUT 4:17:18 4:27:32 2:00:35 440.-M50-54
3417. Sackl Alexander 60 AUT 4:17:18 4:28:44 1:52:54 212.-M55-59
3418. Bertocco Fabio 57 ITA 4:17:19 4:30:44 2:00:45 213.-M55-59
3419. Kreindl Manfred 70 AUT 4:17:20 4:33:07 2:00:54 627.-M45-49
3420. Schwärzler Johann 92 AUT 4:17:21 4:27:38 1:52:53 398.-M18-29
3421. Kaczmarek Michal 71 POL 4:17:21 4:32:43 1:57:37 650.-M40-44
3422. Kucharczyk Adam 80 POL 4:17:26 4:21:32 2:00:12 524.-M35-39
3423. Lipp Simon 76 GER 4:17:26 4:29:53 1:55:17 525.-M35-39
3424. Proch Nikolas 83 GER 4:17:29 4:32:53 1:57:39 480.-M30-34
3425. Proch Alexander 84 GER 4:17:29 4:32:54 1:57:39 481.-M30-34
3426. Latka Wieslaw 61 POL 4:17:31 4:30:35 2:01:42 441.-M50-54
3427. Feurstein Mario 89 AUT 4:17:32 4:27:50 1:57:55 399.-M18-29
3428. Catuccio Mario 61 ITA 4:17:33 4:27:38 1:50:54 442.-M50-54
3429. Caro-Nino Harold 67 COL 4:17:34 4:30:28 2:05:30 628.-M45-49
3430. Quesada-Villalobos Carlos-Joel 83 CRC 4:17:34 4:29:11 2:01:40 482.-M30-34
3431. Feher Krisztian 84 HUN 4:17:38 4:27:44 1:51:47 483.-M30-34
3432. Kalargyros Panagiotis 75 GRE 4:17:39 4:28:36 2:01:13 651.-M40-44
3433. Simon Carsten 62 GER 4:17:43 4:18:55 1:57:49 443.-M50-54
3434. Horanyi Marton 80 HUN 4:17:45 4:41:01 1:58:26 526.-M35-39
3435. Lyssenko Vladimir 82 RUS 4:17:47 4:38:39 2:05:57 484.-M30-34
3436. Stockner Gerhard 81 AUT 4:17:47 4:44:46 2:04:54 485.-M30-34
3437. Farfan-Pinto Manuel-Eduardo 93 GUA 4:17:50 4:37:53 2:05:33 400.-M18-29
3438. Bornand Toby 69 SUI 4:17:53 4:19:26 2:00:18 629.-M45-49
3439. Tóth Zoltán 71 HUN 4:17:54 4:43:13 1:57:24 652.-M40-44
3440. Darvai Vilmos 74 HUN 4:17:55 4:29:06 2:07:54 653.-M40-44
3441. De-Santos-Garza Carlos 61 ESP 4:17:57 4:29:17 2:02:06 444.-M50-54
3442. Hofer Markus 74 AUT 4:17:57 4:42:39 2:12:39 654.-M40-44
3443. Freudenthaler Gernot 70 AUT 4:17:57 4:28:52 2:04:23 630.-M45-49
3444. Hirtl Marcus 77 AUT 4:17:58 4:28:44 1:55:45 527.-M35-39
3445. Warady Thomas 71 AUT 4:17:59 4:32:39 2:00:46 655.-M40-44
3446. Paterson Julian 65 GBR 4:17:59 4:22:49 1:56:47 445.-M50-54
3447. Smatera Petr 61 CZE 4:18:00 4:19:09 1:47:53 446.-M50-54
3448. Pake Kletus 67 INA 4:18:00 4:29:00 2:02:15 631.-M45-49
3449. Blonski Daniel 74 SVK 4:18:01 4:28:08 1:54:46 656.-M40-44
3450. Messeritsch Georg 54 AUT 4:18:01 4:20:30 1:58:39 72.-M60-64
3451. Westland Jan 59 NED 4:18:04 4:33:51 2:02:26 214.-M55-59
3452. Windisch Josef 64 AUT 4:18:05 4:34:08 2:04:13 447.-M50-54
3453. Prentow Joern 57 DEN 4:18:05 4:30:03 2:03:53 215.-M55-59
3454. Werkmeister Franz 61 AUT 4:18:06 4:30:06 2:01:10 448.-M50-54
3455. Bachl Georg 65 AUT 4:18:09 4:33:19 1:56:51 449.-M50-54
3456. Kortüm Benedikt 86 GER 4:18:13 4:44:01 2:03:39 401.-M18-29
3457. Beigveder-Montero Alejandro 67 ESP 4:18:15 4:30:46 2:00:49 632.-M45-49
3458. Hellenbock Tilo 75 AUT 4:18:16 4:39:22 2:09:46 657.-M40-44
3459. Wenderlich Simon 83 AUT 4:18:17 4:41:38 2:04:59 486.-M30-34
3460. Bartniczek Christoph 71 GER 4:18:17 4:44:44 2:03:03 658.-M40-44
3461. Kubin Hubert-M. 69 AUT 4:18:18 4:22:53 2:08:31 633.-M45-49
3462. Cserko Walter 72 AUT 4:18:18 4:30:53 2:06:25 659.-M40-44
3463. De-Marco Francesco 68 ITA 4:18:18 4:29:01 2:06:20 634.-M45-49
3464. Toussaint Didier 77 BEL 4:18:19 4:43:59 2:04:42 528.-M35-39
3465. Korn Markus 93 AUT 4:18:23 4:28:25 1:55:40 402.-M18-29
3466. Hahn Clemens 84 AUT 4:18:25 4:43:05 2:06:30 487.-M30-34
3467. Filo Peter 71 SVK 4:18:25 4:29:13 1:57:57 660.-M40-44
3468. Lembo Salvatore 71 ITA 4:18:25 4:19:44 1:59:47 661.-M40-44
3469. Hofer Johannes 77 AUT 4:18:25 4:31:52 2:00:56 529.-M35-39
3470. Urban Rudolf 66 AUT 4:18:26 4:31:07 2:04:51 635.-M45-49
3471. Nikolaisen Henrik 64 DEN 4:18:30 4:31:43 2:01:24 450.-M50-54
3472. Geiger Alexander 73 AUT 4:18:30 4:31:42 1:57:54 662.-M40-44
3473. Czunyi Gyorgy 68 HUN 4:18:33 4:34:57 1:57:30 636.-M45-49
3474. Maruszczyk Marek 68 POL 4:18:42 4:21:37 1:58:01 637.-M45-49
3475. Hutter Karl 68 AUT 4:18:46 4:22:42 2:02:14 638.-M45-49
3476. Siostrzonek Stefan 84 AUT 4:18:47 4:34:59 2:00:44 488.-M30-34
3477. Gschwandtner Wolfgang 70 AUT 4:18:52 4:32:25 2:05:01 639.-M45-49
3478. König Christian 74 AUT 4:18:55 4:19:48 1:56:57 663.-M40-44
3479. Corn Rainer 79 AUT 4:19:00 4:29:45 2:01:58 530.-M35-39
3480. Doppler Philipp 90 AUT 4:19:00 4:39:32 2:03:44 403.-M18-29
3481. Hoheneder Robin 91 AUT 4:19:00 4:39:32 2:03:44 404.-M18-29
3482. Steiger Bernd 85 AUT 4:19:00 4:40:59 1:50:22 489.-M30-34
3483. Benkiran Hicham 87 MAR 4:19:01 4:19:01 405.-M18-29
3484. Brandhuber Christoph 65 AUT 4:19:04 4:29:30 1:46:07 451.-M50-54
3485. Kugler Roman 76 AUT 4:19:05 4:31:05 2:05:21 531.-M35-39
3486. Bartonik Robert 64 AUT 4:19:06 4:29:31 2:10:28 452.-M50-54
3487. Schallar Georg 78 AUT 4:19:06 4:33:35 1:54:51 532.-M35-39
3488. Hemetsberger Maximilian 57 AUT 4:19:06 4:39:35 2:04:55 216.-M55-59
3489. Bailleux Thierry 69 FRA 4:19:07 4:19:07 1:44:03 640.-M45-49
3490. Moschinger Manuel 79 AUT 4:19:07 4:35:23 2:06:08 533.-M35-39
3491. Reikl Johann 63 AUT 4:19:11 4:34:52 2:00:47 453.-M50-54
3492. Walz Andreas 76 AUT 4:19:11 4:45:38 2:12:14 534.-M35-39
3493. Marozzi Andrea 67 ITA 4:19:12 4:32:48 2:11:02 641.-M45-49
3494. Davies Philip 85 GBR 4:19:16 4:35:38 1:58:37 490.-M30-34
3495. Terranova Jean-Marie 58 FRA 4:19:19 4:33:26 1:59:34 217.-M55-59
3496. Lobis Patrick 81 AUT 4:19:20 4:31:26 1:58:15 491.-M30-34
3497. Schöbel Christoph 77 GER 4:19:21 4:31:26 1:58:15 535.-M35-39
3498. Sumner Edward 69 GBR 4:19:21 4:33:33 2:07:09 642.-M45-49
3499. Botta Vincenzo 86 ITA 4:19:23 4:35:46 1:59:58 406.-M18-29
3500. Battistoni Luca 68 ITA 4:19:24 4:29:38 1:55:38 643.-M45-49
3501. Lebersorger Ferdinand DI82 AUT 4:19:28 4:43:00 2:03:28 492.-M30-34
3502. Scharinger Markus 71 AUT 4:19:28 4:43:40 2:13:48 664.-M40-44
3503. Döller Johann 55 AUT 4:19:29 4:32:36 2:05:33 73.-M60-64
3504. Vazzana Pietro 58 ITA 4:19:30 4:32:04 2:05:20 218.-M55-59
3505. Bauer Roman 75 AUT 4:19:31 4:33:01 2:09:40 665.-M40-44
3506. Glanda Slawo 79 AUT 4:19:32 4:31:28 2:00:59 536.-M35-39
3507. Prem Hubert 72 AUT 4:19:32 4:45:51 2:05:02 666.-M40-44
3508. Karpekov Mikhail 75 RUS 4:19:33 4:43:10 2:10:52 667.-M40-44
3509. Enev Hristo 72 BUL 4:19:33 4:30:31 1:55:38 668.-M40-44
3510. Reesink Daan 89 NED 4:19:34 4:36:13 2:02:42 407.-M18-29
3511. Mirowski Ireneusz 73 POL 4:19:36 4:31:45 2:00:43 669.-M40-44
3512. De-Felipe-Gardon Jose-Luis 60 ESP 4:19:37 4:33:28 2:02:19 219.-M55-59
3513. Skrabalek Uwe 63 GER 4:19:39 4:33:36 2:07:36 454.-M50-54
3514. Hautzinger Gerhard 59 AUT 4:19:41 4:32:16 2:02:31 220.-M55-59
3515. Steiner Günther 61 AUT 4:19:43 4:21:42 2:00:23 455.-M50-54
3516. Gourin Daniel 52 FRA 4:19:43 4:30:37 2:01:35 74.-M60-64
3517. Bleier Martin 82 AUT 4:19:43 4:35:12 2:06:57 493.-M30-34
3518. Vincze Andras 63 HUN 4:19:43 4:40:13 2:02:48 456.-M50-54
3519. Nagy Zsolt-István 75 HUN 4:19:46 4:32:37 2:13:02 670.-M40-44
3520. Ressl Wolfgang 66 AUT 4:19:50 4:30:05 1:58:28 644.-M45-49
3521. Walter Bernhard 82 AUT 4:19:55 4:33:39 1:57:45 494.-M30-34
3522. Weigl Franz-Stefan 70 AUT 4:19:58 4:33:23 2:00:11 645.-M45-49
3523. Luigi Ranieri 65 ITA 4:19:59 4:31:45 2:02:14 457.-M50-54
3524. Giugliano Giovanni 67 ITA 4:19:59 4:31:46 2:02:15 646.-M45-49
3525. Krsmanovic Gregor 77 SLO 4:20:00 4:36:03 2:01:20 537.-M35-39
3526. Mirastian Daniel 83 ROU 4:20:00 4:46:43 2:13:49 495.-M30-34
3527. Fischbach Frank 69 LUX 4:20:01 4:40:22 2:02:16 647.-M45-49
3528. Pichler Franz 67 AUT 4:20:03 4:20:20 2:01:52 648.-M45-49
3529. Wellenhofer Wolfram 74 GER 4:20:04 4:32:55 2:07:29 671.-M40-44
3530. Matei Bogdan 84 ROU 4:20:04 4:25:05 1:53:07 496.-M30-34
3531. Heindl Friedrich 57 AUT 4:20:04 4:45:52 2:00:24 221.-M55-59
3532. Baureis Matthias 83 GER 4:20:04 4:42:36 1:58:44 497.-M30-34
3533. Allory Jean-Luc 65 FRA 4:20:06 4:34:41 1:58:19 458.-M50-54
3534. Friedrich Sebastian 94 GER 4:20:06 4:40:38 2:11:32 408.-M18-29
3535. Olmos David 80 AUT 4:20:07 4:46:38 1:53:44 538.-M35-39
3536. Martinez Samuel 82 MEX 4:20:08 4:41:27 2:08:46 498.-M30-34
3537. Neal Tobias 85 USA 4:20:09 4:43:04 2:06:07 499.-M30-34
3538. Spagnoli Alberto 71 ITA 4:20:10 4:20:18 1:58:54 672.-M40-44
3539. Parys Walter 51 BEL 4:20:11 4:32:50 2:10:38 75.-M60-64
3540. Ernst Günter 87 AUT 4:20:12 4:31:42 1:54:38 409.-M18-29
3541. Gal David 56 ISR 4:20:16 4:30:42 1:58:11 222.-M55-59
3542. Viniczai Robert 76 HUN 4:20:16 4:34:02 2:08:47 539.-M35-39
3543. Barda Shuki MA70 ISR 4:20:16 4:30:43 1:58:11 649.-M45-49
3544. Brisker Johann 64 AUT 4:20:18 4:32:00 2:02:40 459.-M50-54
3545. Mühlbachler Ambros 59 AUT 4:20:19 4:31:07 1:58:11 223.-M55-59
3546. Huber Wolfgang 58 AUT 4:20:19 4:33:09 2:03:50 224.-M55-59
3547. Keenan Craig 70 GBR 4:20:19 4:31:37 1:55:23 650.-M45-49
3548. Mamonov Mikhail 80 RUS 4:20:21 4:32:35 2:08:00 540.-M35-39
3549. Laurent Michel 56 FRA 4:20:22 4:32:18 2:00:00 225.-M55-59
3550. Bogdan Voicu 74 ROU 4:20:24 4:44:09 2:08:42 673.-M40-44
3551. Condurache Aurelian-Ion 72 ROU 4:20:24 4:44:09 2:08:42 674.-M40-44
3552. Sonzin Mario 56 GER 4:20:25 4:30:27 2:00:46 226.-M55-59
3553. Paljakka Sampo 82 FIN 4:20:30 4:32:06 2:08:17 500.-M30-34
3554. Oswald Peter 70 AUT 4:20:31 4:35:10 2:00:46 651.-M45-49
3555. Udvardi György 70 HUN 4:20:31 4:42:14 2:04:14 652.-M45-49
3556. Scheiber Nikolaus 66 AUT 4:20:34 4:23:30 1:54:17 653.-M45-49
3557. Konrad Alois 76 AUT 4:20:34 4:44:17 2:01:51 541.-M35-39
3558. Melin Johan 77 SWE 4:20:35 4:24:02 2:04:51 542.-M35-39
3559. Guzeev Dmitry 72 RUS 4:20:35 4:42:41 2:11:29 675.-M40-44
3560. Silvester Stefan 73 AUT 4:20:39 4:33:18 2:07:45 676.-M40-44
3561. Dampfhofer Guenther 74 AUT 4:20:42 4:35:45 2:02:24 677.-M40-44
3562. Gebhardt Dirk 59 GER 4:20:43 4:37:04 2:00:51 227.-M55-59
3563. Riera-Borrego Aurelio 71 ESP 4:20:45 4:36:50 2:02:37 678.-M40-44
3564. Bärtschi Roland 65 SUI 4:20:46 4:36:34 2:13:52 460.-M50-54
3565. Turk Nicholas MA71 GBR 4:20:47 4:31:37 2:06:49 679.-M40-44
3566. Prinz Peter 69 AUT 4:20:48 4:34:04 1:55:11 654.-M45-49
3567. Paterno Giovanni 50 ITA 4:20:48 4:31:51 1:58:03 16.-M65-69
3568. Galeev Aydar 74 RUS 4:20:49 4:41:26 1:58:53 680.-M40-44
3569. List Josef 66 AUT 4:20:51 4:41:31 2:11:23 655.-M45-49
3570. Bawitsch Kevin 91 AUT 4:20:52 4:42:24 1:54:11 410.-M18-29
3571. Albrech Matthias 61 GER 4:20:52 4:33:06 1:58:40 461.-M50-54
3572. Auer Matthias 88 AUT 4:20:52 4:42:23 1:54:12 411.-M18-29
3573. Barcal Martin 77 AUT 4:20:56 4:32:01 1:57:01 543.-M35-39
3574. Bauer Markus 80 AUT 4:20:56 4:43:26 2:11:36 544.-M35-39
3575. Winterhoff Michael 68 GER 4:20:59 4:25:10 1:57:55 656.-M45-49
3576. Haimayer Alexander 72 AUT 4:21:01 4:35:44 2:01:59 681.-M40-44
3577. Lendvai Zsolt 70 HUN 4:21:01 4:32:29 1:53:09 657.-M45-49
3578. Gaballa Ahmed-Marzouk 80 AUS 4:21:04 4:32:12 2:01:52 545.-M35-39
3579. Rosza Martin 68 AUT 4:21:05 4:36:03 2:02:53 658.-M45-49
3580. Birks Tim 71 GBR 4:21:10 4:26:12 2:02:17 682.-M40-44
3581. Rocek Radek 82 CZE 4:21:10 4:34:58 2:01:00 501.-M30-34
3582. Kammereck Benjamin 89 GER 4:21:12 4:44:06 1:53:49 412.-M18-29
3583. Artner Wolfgang 57 AUT 4:21:17 4:37:12 2:05:50 228.-M55-59
3584. Bürbaum Helmut 69 AUT 4:21:18 4:47:47 2:07:20 659.-M45-49
3585. May Christian 79 GER 4:21:19 4:36:40 1:59:24 546.-M35-39
3586. Rubiano Teo MA59 ESP 4:21:20 4:34:49 1:54:52 229.-M55-59
3587. Heinrich Aicke 67 GER 4:21:20 4:33:13 2:08:37 660.-M45-49
3588. Pöll Andreas 72 AUT 4:21:20 4:34:08 2:04:47 683.-M40-44
3589. Kierst Oliver 76 GER 4:21:22 4:32:14 2:03:31 547.-M35-39
3590. Gödde Rainer 67 GER 4:21:24 4:32:35 2:03:16 661.-M45-49
3591. Magunski Gerd 60 GER 4:21:24 4:42:00 2:05:27 230.-M55-59
3592. Weber Jürgen 65 GER 4:21:27 4:33:27 2:02:23 462.-M50-54
3593. Ballard Kevin 79 GBR 4:21:33 4:22:32 1:59:07 548.-M35-39
3594. Falvo Ettore 54 ITA 4:21:34 4:34:30 2:02:45 76.-M60-64
3595. Rauscher Franz 77 AUT 4:21:34 4:33:22 1:57:42 549.-M35-39
3596. Turner Michael 79 GBR 4:21:35 4:37:21 2:09:44 550.-M35-39
3597. Schaden Stephan 86 AUT 4:21:36 4:32:46 2:10:51 413.-M18-29
3598. Cervera Arnaud 75 FRA 4:21:37 4:42:23 2:05:26 684.-M40-44
3599. Strohmer Gregor 76 AUT 4:21:38 4:33:56 2:06:03 551.-M35-39
3600. Luttinen Visa 72 FIN 4:21:39 4:42:13 2:12:34 685.-M40-44
3601. Tibolla Marco 81 ITA 4:21:40 4:37:39 1:58:41 502.-M30-34
3602. Hegedüs Peter 86 HUN 4:21:40 4:32:29 1:58:19 414.-M18-29
3603. Patzke Michael 74 AUT 4:21:40 4:42:30 2:05:31 686.-M40-44
3604. Anderl Martin 75 AUT 4:21:42 4:32:39 1:55:36 687.-M40-44
3605. Hager Reinhard 65 AUT 4:21:43 4:32:04 2:08:02 463.-M50-54
3606. Veauthier Gregor 63 GER 4:21:44 4:23:03 2:05:27 464.-M50-54
3607. Schmidt Norbert 62 GER 4:21:44 4:47:53 2:12:25 465.-M50-54
3608. Covens Kris 81 BEL 4:21:45 4:35:54 2:01:24 503.-M30-34
3609. Hontsch Thomas 66 AUT 4:21:46 4:31:54 2:01:15 662.-M45-49
3610. Kreuzer Gerhard 61 AUT 4:21:47 4:33:20 2:05:13 466.-M50-54
3611. Frank Gottfried 69 AUT 4:21:47 4:37:13 2:05:09 663.-M45-49
3612. Ziegler Carsten 67 GER 4:21:49 4:37:00 2:00:37 664.-M45-49
3613. Hucik Andreas 68 AUT 4:21:51 4:35:43 1:58:52 665.-M45-49
3614. Bierbaum Arthur 76 AUT 4:21:51 4:35:43 1:58:52 552.-M35-39
3615. Peterka Harald 68 AUT 4:21:51 4:23:30 2:00:37 666.-M45-49
3616. Makovich Daniel 81 AUT 4:21:52 4:42:09 2:00:45 504.-M30-34
3617. Knorre Jürgen 86 AUT 4:21:52 4:46:34 2:14:47 415.-M18-29
3618. Le-Gal Laurenteva 82 FRA 4:21:53 4:32:21 2:09:29 505.-M30-34
3619. Kutschera Jörg 62 AUT 4:21:53 4:34:55 2:00:23 467.-M50-54
3620. Beret Benjamin 90 FRA 4:21:53 4:32:21 2:09:30 416.-M18-29
3621. Siencnik Martin 65 AUT 4:21:54 4:23:12 1:56:12 468.-M50-54
3622. Weinberger Christoph 80 AUT 4:21:56 4:34:34 1:57:38 553.-M35-39
3623. Steinlechner Stefan 69 AUT 4:21:57 4:34:00 2:12:14 667.-M45-49
3624. Lemmerer Michael 89 AUT 4:22:00 4:36:50 2:00:03 417.-M18-29
3625. Guardiola Josep 64 ESP 4:22:03 4:26:51 2:03:17 469.-M50-54
3626. Weiss Manfred 67 AUT 4:22:03 4:37:39 2:11:55 668.-M45-49
3627. Sar67 ITA 4:22:03 4:34:18 2:09:32 668.-M45-49
3628. Zissler Andreas 84 AUT 4:22:03 4:26:05 1:58:41 506.-M30-34
3629. Kejik Thomas 63 AUT 4:22:03 4:37:39 2:11:55 470.-M50-54
3630. Zissler Karl 58 AUT 4:22:04 4:26:06 1:58:41 231.-M55-59
3631. Sillanpää Jukka 70 FIN 4:22:06 4:42:58 2:11:48 670.-M45-49
3632. Londer Harald 63 AUT 4:22:07 4:35:54 2:03:08 471.-M50-54
3633. Hahn Florian DI (FH)83 AUT 4:22:08 4:34:23 2:06:01 507.-M30-34
3634. Matscheko Georg 46 SWE 4:22:10 4:32:29 2:05:56 17.-M65-69
3635. Strohmayer Peter 71 AUT 4:22:11 4:34:48 1:59:23 688.-M40-44
3636. Rossi Stefano 63 ITA 4:22:14 4:32:27 2:05:47 472.-M50-54
3637. Leutert Christof 65 SUI 4:22:19 4:33:21 2:07:14 473.-M50-54
3638. Kaiser Michael 74 AUT 4:22:19 4:25:43 1:50:24 689.-M40-44
3639. Draxler Horst 73 AUT 4:22:21 4:33:26 1:55:47 690.-M40-44
3640. Arminger Peter 67 AUT 4:22:21 4:27:20 1:57:09 671.-M45-49
3641. Dilles Werner 64 AUT 4:22:26 4:33:53 2:01:56 474.-M50-54
3642. Paska Marek 75 POL 4:22:28 4:33:23 2:12:03 691.-M40-44
3643. Chauviere Christophe 59 FRA 4:22:28 4:42:32 2:09:01 232.-M55-59
3644. Koppelstätter Peter 63 AUT 4:22:28 4:39:06 2:07:15 475.-M50-54
3645. Strasser Karl 66 AUT 4:22:35 4:33:51 1:57:18 672.-M45-49
3646. Gansfuss Ronald 79 AUT 4:22:41 4:46:10 2:11:48 554.-M35-39
3647. García-Ríos Francisco-Ovidio 71 ESP 4:22:42 4:34:39 1:53:36 692.-M40-44
3648. Lehner Oliver 88 AUT 4:22:43 4:37:58 1:56:47 418.-M18-29
3649. Nadein Viacheslav 74 RUS 4:22:44 4:35:29 1:59:30 693.-M40-44
3650. Schmidbauer Uli 66 AUT 4:22:47 4:37:29 2:02:16 673.-M45-49
3651. Reisinger Alexander 75 AUT 4:22:50 4:45:28 2:02:46 694.-M40-44
3652. Gasiorowski Michal 75 POL 4:22:53 4:44:52 2:02:20 695.-M40-44
3653. Dreier Oliver 73 GER 4:22:56 4:37:36 2:03:13 696.-M40-44
3654. Klinger Wolfgang 91 AUT 4:22:57 4:43:29 2:03:45 419.-M18-29
3655. Ott Florian 78 AUT 4:23:00 4:44:34 2:11:29 555.-M35-39
3656. Scheuren Gilles 85 LUX 4:23:00 4:35:37 2:00:51 508.-M30-34
3657. Kolenik Hannes 63 AUT 4:23:00 4:23:41 1:50:26 476.-M50-54
3658. Takacs Istvan 67 HUN 4:23:00 4:36:20 2:04:16 674.-M45-49
3659. Winkler Christian 88 AUT 4:23:01 4:43:30 2:06:59 420.-M18-29
3660. Kacejko Piotr 55 POL 4:23:02 4:38:28 2:06:49 77.-M60-64
3661. Stubenberger Jürgen 78 AUT 4:23:02 4:28:16 2:00:48 556.-M35-39
3662. Thalmair Sebastian 76 GER 4:23:02 4:34:59 2:04:18 557.-M35-39
3663. Seyfried Manfred 63 AUT 4:23:03 4:33:42 2:11:25 477.-M50-54
3664. Schmolmüller Christoph 83 AUT 4:23:08 4:36:02 2:11:17 509.-M30-34
3665. Hüttner Florian 86 AUT 4:23:08 4:48:32 2:03:44 421.-M18-29
3666. Lasinski Artur MA77 POL 4:23:11 4:35:22 2:01:17 558.-M35-39
3667. Honeyman Calum 88 GBR 4:23:12 4:34:40 2:00:50 422.-M18-29
3668. Rasslagg Christoph 74 AUT 4:23:12 4:34:08 2:02:20 697.-M40-44
3669. Toews Ed 57 CAN 4:23:12 4:33:18 2:09:56 233.-M55-59
3670. Weinberger Peter 58 AUT 4:23:15 4:23:45 1:57:36 234.-M55-59
3671. Gentile Mauro 63 ITA 4:23:16 4:34:01 2:04:22 478.-M50-54
3672. Amri Thorsten 81 AUT 4:23:17 4:34:31 2:12:20 510.-M30-34
3673. Hagn Leopold 74 AUT 4:23:18 4:37:46 2:05:30 698.-M40-44
3674. Luggin Wilhelm 69 AUT 4:23:20 4:36:30 2:03:27 675.-M45-49
3675. Ibinger Herbert 69 AUT 4:23:25 4:38:24 2:04:44 676.-M45-49
3676. Löffelmann Alexander 72 AUT 4:23:26 4:25:01 1:49:28 699.-M40-44
3677. Büchel Marco 79 LIE 4:23:27 4:44:52 2:05:39 559.-M35-39
3678. Armuth Tamas 76 HUN 4:23:27 4:38:35 2:02:03 559.-M35-39
3679. Jahn Peter 64 GER 4:23:27 4:35:16 2:09:29 479.-M50-54
3680. Lintl Martin 71 AUT 4:23:28 4:33:49 2:01:35 700.-M40-44
3681. Schumacher Timo 81 GER 4:23:28 4:45:16 2:10:03 511.-M30-34
3682. Rehak Günter 65 AUT 4:23:28 4:44:13 2:02:24 480.-M50-54
3683. Maciejewski Zbigniew 66 POL 4:23:29 4:33:55 1:53:15 677.-M45-49
3684. Elenkov Elenko 80 BUL 4:23:31 4:26:04 1:55:37 561.-M35-39
3685. Waschke Horst 58 GER 4:23:31 4:35:18 2:02:26 235.-M55-59
3686. Grohmann Fritz 72 AUT 4:23:33 4:28:52 2:00:23 701.-M40-44
3687. Cosialsaponte Sergio 66 ESP 4:23:33 4:35:16 2:02:06 678.-M45-49
3688. Duchon-Doris Edouard 90 FRA 4:23:35 4:43:53 1:55:59 423.-M18-29
3689. Mayrhofer Martin DI (FH)80 AUT 4:23:38 4:37:44 2:04:02 562.-M35-39
3690. Eshel Amir 60 ISR 4:23:38 4:34:35 2:06:44 236.-M55-59
3691. Grasser Peter 59 AUT 4:23:38 4:43:50 2:01:05 237.-M55-59
3692. Hirtler Walter 62 AUT 4:23:39 4:36:17 2:00:11 481.-M50-54
3693. Bosina Martin 54 AUT 4:23:40 4:28:59 1:59:15 78.-M60-64
3694. Lechner Stefan 68 AUT 4:23:40 4:44:03 2:05:09 679.-M45-49
3695. Stallwood Oliver 76 GBR 4:23:40 4:46:14 2:01:12 563.-M35-39
3696. Bartha Roland 68 AUT 4:23:42 4:43:55 2:04:15 680.-M45-49
3697. Niederwestberg Patrick 78 GER 4:23:42 4:36:49 2:06:33 564.-M35-39
3698. Straka Klaus 67 AUT 4:23:42 4:46:03 2:03:22 681.-M45-49
3699. Nickel Robert 92 AUT 4:23:44 4:44:56 2:02:59 424.-M18-29
3700. Di-Taranto Lucio 61 ITA 4:23:46 4:26:28 1:59:24 482.-M50-54
3701. Kwiatkowski Szymon 83 POL 4:23:47 4:38:15 1:55:10 512.-M30-34
3702. Schmid Roman 63 AUT 4:23:49 4:34:00 2:05:20 483.-M50-54
3703. Gabriel Patrick 78 AUT 4:23:54 4:38:14 2:02:51 565.-M35-39
3704. Salditt Andreas 77 GER 4:23:56 4:36:40 2:05:00 566.-M35-39
3705. Rammerstorfer Ernst 70 AUT 4:23:57 4:46:04 2:03:27 682.-M45-49
3706. Niessl Richard 72 AUT 4:23:57 4:39:08 2:10:04 702.-M40-44
3707. Schneider Robert M63 AUT 4:24:05 4:39:37 2:03:57 484.-M50-54
3708. Grünberger Robert 48 AUT 4:24:05 4:40:28 2:05:14 18.-M65-69
3709. Hannibal Mads-Steenstrup 71 DEN 4:24:13 4:38:04 2:08:03 703.-M40-44
3710. Russo Michele 77 ITA 4:24:16 4:46:13 2:05:31 567.-M35-39
3711. Wittmann Maximilian 94 AUT 4:24:17 4:38:03 2:05:04 425.-M18-29
3712. Kapec Ivan 77 SVK 4:24:17 4:45:17 2:04:50 568.-M35-39
3713. Bartik Franz 65 AUT 4:24:19 4:35:12 2:02:17 485.-M50-54
3714. Hoffmann Andreas 84 AUT 4:24:25 4:36:14 2:02:03 513.-M30-34
3715. Muthspiel Christian 62 AUT 4:24:25 4:47:01 2:15:12 486.-M50-54
3716. Matznick Horst 40 GER 4:24:25 4:38:18 1:58:37 1.-M75-79
3717. Korts Sebastian 57 GER 4:24:27 4:38:08 2:06:18 238.-M55-59
3718. Grebien Edmund 66 AUT 4:24:35 4:46:14 2:12:48 683.-M45-49
3719. Maciejewski Adam 68 GER 4:24:36 4:46:15 2:12:48 684.-M45-49
3720. Capek Manfred 61 AUT 4:24:37 4:39:36 2:01:26 487.-M50-54
3721. Michalak Slawomir 67 POL 4:24:43 4:27:48 1:58:08 685.-M45-49
3722. Durso Salvatore 72 ITA 4:24:48 4:35:39 2:04:28 704.-M40-44
3723. Trescher Andreas 68 AUT 4:24:49 4:34:59 2:05:26 686.-M45-49
3724. Walther Hartmut 63 GER 4:24:52 4:38:10 2:07:48 488.-M50-54
3725. Tesarek Johann 84 AUT 4:24:53 4:39:48 2:05:56 514.-M30-34
3726. Maiquez Jorge 77 ESP 4:24:55 4:41:35 1:55:15 569.-M35-39
3727. Kilin Josef 59 AUT 4:24:58 4:28:16 1:53:59 239.-M55-59
3728. Witt Ingo 67 GER 4:24:58 4:35:08 2:04:16 687.-M45-49
3729. Slupski Grzegorz MA75 POL 4:25:01 4:37:09 2:08:24 705.-M40-44
3730. Mauer Matthes 83 GER 4:25:03 4:48:37 2:02:48 515.-M30-34
3731. Rautmann Alexander 77 GER 4:25:05 4:27:28 2:02:29 570.-M35-39
3732. Rieck Oeyvind 49 NOR 4:25:06 4:38:23 2:11:57 19.-M65-69
3733. Nöbauer Tobias 80 AUT 4:25:07 4:46:36 2:06:34 571.-M35-39
3734. Wiesenhofer Hermann 73 AUT 4:25:12 4:50:25 2:09:01 706.-M40-44
3735. Ploner Patrick 93 AUT 4:25:15 4:38:01 2:05:10 426.-M18-29
3736. Oberhauser Martin 84 AUT 4:25:16 4:37:47 2:03:41 516.-M30-34
3737. Adel-Tawfik-Metwali Amin 76 EGY 4:25:17 4:37:26 2:20:11 572.-M35-39
3738. Dudarenko Artem 84 RUS 4:25:17 4:36:50 2:10:00 517.-M30-34
3739. Lepinskikh Boris 83 RUS 4:25:18 4:36:50 2:10:01 518.-M30-34
3740. Hassler Philipp 83 AUT 4:25:21 4:37:20 2:00:11 519.-M30-34
3741. Grengl Manfred 85 AUT 4:25:21 4:45:41 2:04:32 519.-M30-34
3742. Skopal Andreas 79 AUT 4:25:22 4:36:31 2:02:51 573.-M35-39
3743. Hutter Andreas 82 AUT 4:25:22 4:49:26 2:10:48 521.-M30-34
3744. Olsson Nils-Christian 78 SWE 4:25:22 4:49:21 2:11:37 574.-M35-39
3745. Bako Daniel 76 ROU 4:25:23 4:46:24 2:03:35 575.-M35-39
3746. Hovorka Gerhard 55 AUT 4:25:23 4:40:54 2:03:55 79.-M60-64
3747. Hamar Olivier 74 FRA 4:25:23 4:39:01 2:13:09 707.-M40-44
3748. Dufosse Gilles 77 FRA 4:25:24 4:39:02 2:13:09 576.-M35-39
3749. Lloyd Euan D76 GBR 4:25:26 4:36:55 2:09:43 577.-M35-39
3750. Bilak Igor 68 SVK 4:25:30 4:36:47 2:02:27 688.-M45-49
3751. Vollmann German 67 AUT 4:25:30 4:50:47 2:05:19 689.-M45-49
3752. Trauner Stefan 77 AUT 4:25:30 4:36:32 1:59:20 578.-M35-39
3753. Plasser Bernhard 86 AUT 4:25:34 4:36:45 2:10:49 427.-M18-29
3754. Unger Alexander 74 AUT 4:25:35 4:37:24 2:00:13 708.-M40-44
3755. Mohideen Mohamed 72 AUT 4:25:38 4:36:32 2:05:47 709.-M40-44
3756. Gambarrota Alessio 85 ITA 4:25:41 4:42:11 1:59:50 522.-M30-34
3757. Erdei Gábor 81 HUN 4:25:41 4:37:56 2:05:55 523.-M30-34
3758. Gall Adriano 79 ITA 4:25:41 4:42:11 1:57:19 579.-M35-39
3759. Omasta Wolfgang 84 AUT 4:25:41 4:45:49 1:59:20 524.-M30-34
3760. Gomez-Perez Jesus 56 ESP 4:25:42 4:38:59 1:59:41 240.-M55-59
3761. Badegruber-Kaisinger Martin 86 AUT 4:25:45 4:29:29 2:05:28 428.-M18-29
3762. Ferstl Manfred 66 GER 4:25:45 4:36:49 2:02:18 690.-M45-49
3763. Rom Stefan 83 AUT 4:25:46 4:53:39 2:08:35 525.-M30-34
3764. Schedlbauer Gebhard DI (FH)82 AUT 4:25:46 4:53:39 2:08:35 526.-M30-34
3765. Rossenfelder Martin 77 AUT 4:25:48 4:50:06 1:59:57 580.-M35-39
3766. Hamidovic David 74 FRA 4:25:52 4:42:15 2:06:06 710.-M40-44
3767. Rada Matthias 86 AUT 4:25:52 4:52:09 2:07:21 429.-M18-29
3768. Dlugosz Jacek 63 POL 4:25:55 4:39:11 2:12:42 489.-M50-54
3769. Pfranger Otto 63 GER 4:25:55 4:36:59 2:09:33 490.-M50-54
3770. Hammerl Dominik 88 AUT 4:25:55 4:31:30 1:59:15 430.-M18-29
3771. Zimmermann Bruno 59 AUT 4:25:56 4:38:37 1:58:23 241.-M55-59
3772. Ullmann Georg 68 AUT 4:25:58 4:41:35 2:11:09 691.-M45-49
3773. Simonovic Nenad 71 SRB 4:25:59 4:38:07 2:13:30 711.-M40-44
3774. Kainz Stefan 89 AUT 4:26:02 4:46:50 1:58:26 431.-M18-29
3775. Viheriälä Juha 62 FIN 4:26:03 4:46:49 2:15:31 491.-M50-54
3776. Plautz Raimund 83 AUT 4:26:06 4:36:10 2:04:16 527.-M30-34
3777. Christianus John 85 GER 4:26:07 4:47:56 2:10:03 528.-M30-34
3778. Fortunato Willy 76 FRA 4:26:09 4:36:18 2:06:32 581.-M35-39
3779. Planka Vladimír 68 SVK 4:26:10 4:47:10 2:04:53 692.-M45-49
3780. Fischer Johannes 64 GER 4:26:13 4:38:20 2:03:26 492.-M50-54
3781. Erken Ferdinand 65 GER 4:26:13 4:36:19 1:58:18 493.-M50-54
3782. Sroka Michal 78 POL 4:26:14 4:46:56 2:11:34 582.-M35-39
3783. Scheidecker Dominique 55 FRA 4:26:19 4:27:28 1:59:58 80.-M60-64
3784. Horak Wolfgang 69 AUT 4:26:22 4:26:40 1:51:33 693.-M45-49
3785. Dordea Flavius 73 ROU 4:26:22 4:39:14 2:03:40 712.-M40-44
3786. Pascher Thomas 90 AUT 4:26:22 4:41:59 2:10:21 432.-M18-29
3787. Kern Gerald 69 AUT 4:26:23 4:55:05 2:13:25 694.-M45-49
3788. Rank Christian 65 AUT 4:26:23 4:31:06 1:54:20 494.-M50-54
3789. Szabo Gaspar 80 AUT 4:26:28 4:40:47 2:01:30 583.-M35-39
3790. Lóránt Gábor 68 HUN 4:26:28 4:50:43 2:10:16 695.-M45-49
3791. Scaldini Daniele 54 ITA 4:26:31 4:39:28 2:04:16 81.-M60-64
3792. Kogovsek Tomaz 71 SLO 4:26:31 4:46:34 2:05:02 713.-M40-44
3793. Valsky Michael 72 AUT 4:26:33 4:40:42 2:05:59 714.-M40-44
3794. Knoll Friedrich 59 AUT 4:26:33 4:39:22 2:10:20 242.-M55-59
3795. Ivanov Igor 73 RUS 4:26:34 4:47:37 2:11:26 715.-M40-44
3796. Gratz Marcel 86 AUT 4:26:34 4:53:05 2:03:11 433.-M18-29
3797. Bortone Enio 59 ITA 4:26:35 4:38:09 2:04:35 243.-M55-59
3798. Cesaretti Enzo-Angelo 67 ITA 4:26:36 4:38:10 2:04:32 696.-M45-49
3799. Colombo Sergio 67 ITA 4:26:36 4:38:10 2:04:55 697.-M45-49
3800. Laaber Lothar 54 AUT 4:26:39 4:27:57 2:03:19 82.-M60-64
3801. Carfi Filippo 67 ITA 4:26:41 4:40:08 2:06:50 698.-M45-49
3802. Schiller Daniel 75 AUT 4:26:42 4:31:59 2:12:52 716.-M40-44
3803. Carron Blaise 67 SUI 4:26:43 4:38:06 2:13:04 699.-M45-49
3804. Kadkhodaei Milad 82 AUT 4:26:44 4:37:10 2:07:03 529.-M30-34
3805. Zugriegl Jürgen 76 AUT 4:26:47 4:40:48 2:00:22 584.-M35-39
3806. Helmer Thomas 71 AUT 4:26:48 4:47:16 2:05:03 717.-M40-44
3807. Großschädl Rene 88 AUT 4:26:49 4:53:55 2:08:11 434.-M18-29
3808. Krajcík Martin 78 SVK 4:26:50 4:41:39 2:05:17 585.-M35-39
3809. Hämäläinen Sami 73 FIN 4:26:51 4:53:06 2:17:41 718.-M40-44
3810. Mabrouk Mohamed 60 AUT 4:26:53 4:36:55 2:02:45 244.-M55-59
3811. Sammer Peter 85 AUT 4:26:56 4:50:49 2:11:00 530.-M30-34
3812. Leibold Martin 91 GER 4:26:56 4:47:39 2:05:37 435.-M18-29
3813. Jasarevic Admir 86 AUT 4:26:57 4:29:54 1:54:49 436.-M18-29
3814. Prager Gerhard 83 AUT 4:27:01 4:40:10 2:04:15 531.-M30-34
3815. Raab Klaus 84 GER 4:27:02 4:31:13 2:04:09 532.-M30-34
3816. Bruning Jan 49 NED 4:27:02 4:31:13 2:04:10 20.-M65-69
3817. De-Fenoyl Eric 52 FRA 4:27:02 4:42:36 2:08:56 83.-M60-64
3818. Del-Cerro-Palacios Fernando 60 ESP 4:27:07 4:38:11 2:09:42 245.-M55-59
3819. Sørensen Jørgen-Meier 52 DEN 4:27:08 4:29:42 2:10:41 84.-M60-64
3820. Streicher Jozef 71 SVK 4:27:08 4:39:01 2:02:41 719.-M40-44
3821. Martan Christian 68 GER 4:27:09 4:47:54 2:09:04 700.-M45-49
3822. Gutmayer Wolfgang 69 AUT 4:27:11 4:39:12 2:13:16 701.-M45-49
3823. Clark Jim MA88 GBR 4:27:11 4:51:38 2:05:36 437.-M18-29
3824. Lobo Tomas 89 CHI 4:27:14 4:37:58 2:08:03 438.-M18-29
3825. Linzenbarth Maciej 76 POL 4:27:16 4:37:59 2:07:30 586.-M35-39
3826. Pfeifer Wolfgang 64 AUT 4:27:18 4:38:18 2:05:29 495.-M50-54
3827. Schnaubelt Andy 72 USA 4:27:22 4:49:17 2:06:56 720.-M40-44
3828. Roth Marián 81 SVK 4:27:22 4:40:07 1:59:47 533.-M30-34
3829. Reisman Michael 55 ISR 4:27:23 4:51:28 2:12:25 85.-M60-64
3830. Moroder Rudi 92 ITA 4:27:27 4:48:50 2:02:36 439.-M18-29
3831. Keiler Bernhard 58 AUT 4:27:31 4:32:43 2:11:42 246.-M55-59
3832. Wagner Günther 81 AUT 4:27:38 4:28:27 2:00:43 534.-M30-34
3833. Buxbaum Martin 77 AUT 4:27:38 4:51:14 2:09:02 587.-M35-39
3834. Davila Juan-Pablo 75 MEX 4:27:38 4:38:14 2:02:04 721.-M40-44
3835. Sklenar Tomas 74 SVK 4:27:38 4:47:48 1:58:15 722.-M40-44
3836. Velloff Steven 59 USA 4:27:39 4:40:33 2:01:22 247.-M55-59
3837. Carlens Pontus 82 SWE 4:27:41 4:47:46 1:59:15 535.-M30-34
3838. Feichtner Benedict 90 GBR 4:27:42 4:38:27 2:03:31 440.-M18-29
3839. Van-Der-Harst Edwin 62 NED 4:27:44 4:38:55 2:04:10 496.-M50-54
3840. Parth Sebastian 85 AUT 4:27:46 4:40:53 2:02:09 536.-M30-34
3841. Karlovits Christian 88 AUT 4:27:48 4:50:30 1:59:16 441.-M18-29
3842. Patzke Sönke 64 GER 4:27:48 4:48:43 2:08:46 497.-M50-54
3843. Zimmermann Pätzle 87 GER 4:27:48 4:38:44 1:58:18 442.-M18-29
3844. Müller Stefan 89 AUT 4:27:48 4:38:44 1:56:29 443.-M18-29
3845. Khanin Vsevolod 88 RUS 4:27:56 4:48:29 2:14:56 444.-M18-29
3846. Sedlak Walter 58 AUT 4:27:57 4:28:51 1:52:48 248.-M55-59
3847. Trimmal Gerd 66 AUT 4:28:02 4:30:31 1:42:49 702.-M45-49
3848. Gerassimow Oleg 86 GER 4:28:04 4:48:24 2:08:24 445.-M18-29
3849. Georgoulis Panagiotis 79 GRE 4:28:05 4:39:07 1:54:16 588.-M35-39
3850. Stahl Raimund 57 AUT 4:28:12 4:43:48 2:03:33 249.-M55-59
3851. Koller Christopher 93 AUT 4:28:12 4:53:00 2:12:47 446.-M18-29
3852. Müller Peter 80 HUN 4:28:13 4:41:51 2:08:31 589.-M35-39
3853. Kleinhansl Christoph 67 AUT 4:28:14 4:33:21 2:11:44 703.-M45-49
3854. Sandriesser Jörg 87 AUT 4:28:14 4:53:21 2:02:21 447.-M18-29
3855. Kostelecky Alexander 75 AUT 4:28:22 4:41:11 2:03:41 723.-M40-44
3856. Magalhaes Pedro 66 POR 4:28:23 4:29:48 1:55:18 704.-M45-49
3857. Simon Tamás 79 HUN 4:28:26 4:49:27 2:02:07 590.-M35-39
3858. Neumann Jörg 60 GER 4:28:26 4:40:02 2:08:36 250.-M55-59
3859. Pinter Stefan 55 AUT 4:28:31 4:41:24 2:04:01 86.-M60-64
3860. Lehmann Max 88 GER 4:28:32 4:56:13 2:10:39 448.-M18-29
3861. Thomsen Nilas 91 DEN 4:28:32 4:30:33 2:19:53 449.-M18-29
3862. Winiarski Ryszard 55 POL 4:28:36 4:53:03 2:07:27 87.-M60-64
3863. Badinka Paul 73 USA 4:28:37 4:33:58 2:07:55 724.-M40-44
3864. Böle Ferenc 75 HUN 4:28:37 4:40:51 2:10:36 725.-M40-44
3865. Horn Bernhard 69 AUT 4:28:39 4:28:39 1:56:49 705.-M45-49
3866. Golabka Grzegorz 81 POL 4:28:41 4:40:06 2:05:55 537.-M30-34
3867. Marschütz Leopold 53 AUT 4:28:45 4:49:24 1:59:19 88.-M60-64
3868. Nowakowski Marcin 77 POL 4:28:46 4:39:36 2:04:27 591.-M35-39
3869. Milne Euan 74 GBR 4:28:46 4:44:08 2:03:39 726.-M40-44
3870. Verweij Theo 60 NED 4:28:46 4:40:37 2:10:38 251.-M55-59
3871. Höger Peter 61 GER 4:28:46 4:41:25 2:17:17 498.-M50-54
3872. Bruin Theo 59 NED 4:28:48 4:40:38 2:10:39 252.-M55-59
3873. Gyócsi Roland 89 HUN 4:28:51 4:55:24 2:08:40 450.-M18-29
3874. Devecsery Gabor 83 HUN 4:28:54 4:51:58 2:04:15 538.-M30-34
3875. Jurado-Maestro Jose-Javier 73 ESP 4:28:54 4:28:54 2:21:08 727.-M40-44
3876. Weh Jakob 78 GER 4:28:55 4:45:20 2:14:18 592.-M35-39
3877. Rousseau Fred 62 FRA 4:28:55 4:39:13 2:02:05 499.-M50-54
3878. Khas Christian 69 AUT 4:28:57 4:39:45 2:05:39 706.-M45-49
3879. Fluri Dominik 73 SUI 4:28:59 4:44:04 2:03:18 728.-M40-44
3880. Mendez Erick 79 MEX 4:29:01 4:44:32 2:00:45 593.-M35-39
3881. Lobo Rodrigo 87 CHI 4:29:02 4:45:29 2:03:57 451.-M18-29
3882. Hofer Gerhard 77 AUT 4:29:02 4:40:03 2:10:49 594.-M35-39
3883. Stäuble Florian 86 AUT 4:29:05 4:40:20 2:03:13 452.-M18-29
3884. Dorn Marcel 86 GER 4:29:07 4:29:32 1:53:38 453.-M18-29
3885. Gram Robert 84 AUT 4:29:07 4:51:01 2:01:41 539.-M30-34
3886. Fischer Johannes 82 GER 4:29:08 4:34:20 1:57:25 540.-M30-34
3887. Marinsek Jure 75 SLO 4:29:10 4:39:49 1:59:37 729.-M40-44
3888. Hübner Norbert 68 AUT 4:29:12 4:42:37 2:02:28 707.-M45-49
3889. Hilgarth Christian 86 AUT 4:29:15 4:30:06 1:53:15 454.-M18-29
3890. Holthuis John 52 SWE 4:29:15 4:40:55 2:10:08 89.-M60-64
3891. Vorlicek Peter 75 SVK 4:29:16 4:44:00 2:06:29 730.-M40-44
3892. Babl Patrick 74 AUT 4:29:16 4:42:31 2:04:11 731.-M40-44
3893. Reither Manfred 45 AUT 4:29:17 4:40:21 2:05:52 6.-M70-74
3894. Bittermann Markus 73 GER 4:29:18 4:51:37 2:16:00 732.-M40-44
3895. Cristian Stefan-Ovidiu 77 ROU 4:29:19 4:30:40 2:06:36 595.-M35-39
3896. Mock Arnold 60 USA 4:29:20 4:52:31 2:14:17 253.-M55-59
3897. Chabina Thomas 70 AUT 4:29:24 4:45:34 2:09:05 708.-M45-49
3898. Pehamberger Wolfgang 58 AUT 4:29:25 4:42:29 2:06:45 254.-M55-59
3899. Eggenhofer Florian 83 AUT 4:29:28 4:49:43 1:57:25 541.-M30-34
3900. Jantscher Siegfried 63 AUT 4:29:28 4:41:26 2:12:21 500.-M50-54
3901. Bachmayer Adrien 68 AUT 4:29:32 4:41:16 2:08:02 709.-M45-49
3902. Lang Franz-4:30 67 AUT 4:29:33 4:41:02 2:10:17 710.-M45-49
3903. Freiseis Bernhard 57 GER 4:29:33 4:42:10 2:09:37 255.-M55-59
3904. Gruber Werner-Mario 73 AUT 4:29:34 4:42:08 2:11:32 733.-M40-44
3905. Frese Sebastian 65 AUT 4:29:35 4:42:48 2:01:18 501.-M50-54
3906. Tomeczek Gerhard 53 AUT 4:29:36 4:30:53 1:56:46 90.-M60-64
3907. Von-Posern Georg 68 AUT 4:29:37 4:33:37 2:06:23 711.-M45-49
3908. Donner Gerhard 54 AUT 4:29:47 4:50:18 2:15:57 91.-M60-64
3909. Brandner Martin 85 AUT 4:29:47 4:32:54 1:50:27 542.-M30-34
3910. Wallner Gerwald 69 AUT 4:29:48 4:44:27 2:14:15 712.-M45-49
3911. Hohn Christoph 62 AUT 4:29:52 4:42:58 2:01:09 502.-M50-54
3912. Nager Wolfgang 69 AUT 4:29:55 4:42:26 2:01:50 713.-M45-49
3913. Wilson Robert 71 GBR 4:29:56 4:44:44 2:13:55 734.-M40-44
3914. Fuchs Michael 65 AUT 4:29:58 4:41:53 2:10:52 503.-M50-54
3915. Bartacek Christian 76 AUT 4:29:59 4:50:13 2:05:02 596.-M35-39
3916. Peiffer Daniel 59 GER 4:30:00 4:40:57 2:06:33 256.-M55-59
3917. Marttila Juha 66 FIN 4:30:01 4:40:25 2:11:23 714.-M45-49
3918. Gangl Christian 84 AUT 4:30:02 4:52:51 2:17:18 543.-M30-34
3919. Lenglin Christophe 67 FRA 4:30:04 4:42:27 2:04:04 715.-M45-49
3920. Büchel Daniel 90 LIE 4:30:07 4:52:30 1:59:04 455.-M18-29
3921. Lobo Rodrigo 59 CHI 4:30:07 4:30:25 1:52:41 257.-M55-59
3922. Karpf Manfred 61 AUT 4:30:08 4:42:10 2:15:16 504.-M50-54
3923. Rabacher Florian 79 AUT 4:30:11 4:41:19 2:10:29 597.-M35-39
3924. Olsson Erik 69 SWE 4:30:11 4:42:52 2:08:51 716.-M45-49
3925. Jesenko Mario 74 AUT 4:30:12 4:40:57 2:06:58 735.-M40-44
3926. Holzmann Frederic 80 FRA 4:30:13 4:57:15 2:11:05 598.-M35-39
3927. Cridlan James 67 GBR 4:30:13 4:40:31 2:08:48 717.-M45-49
3928. Burger Friedrich 52 AUT 4:30:16 4:54:53 2:08:42 92.-M60-64
3929. Robert Kovacs 77 ROU 4:30:24 4:34:29 1:59:51 599.-M35-39
3930. Staub Bulcsu-Viktor 75 HUN 4:30:27 4:54:59 2:09:29 736.-M40-44
3931. Prudnikov Dmytro 84 UKR 4:30:29 4:46:40 2:02:47 544.-M30-34
3932. Martens Joerg 57 GER 4:30:30 4:35:08 2:04:07 258.-M55-59
3933. Battigelli Silvano 60 ITA 4:30:31 4:55:14 2:07:16 259.-M55-59
3934. Bugnon Frederic 78 SUI 4:30:32 4:46:17 2:11:19 600.-M35-39
3935. Toman Stefan 89 GER 4:30:41 4:34:48 2:01:22 456.-M18-29
3936. Keter Oron 75 ISR 4:30:42 4:42:01 2:15:03 737.-M40-44
3937. Balazs Balazs 80 HUN 4:30:45 4:46:16 2:03:51 601.-M35-39
3938. Crespo-Martinez Pedro 61 ESP 4:30:45 4:45:16 2:14:50 505.-M50-54
3939. Zamora-De-La-Torre Pedro 68 ESP 4:30:45 4:45:16 2:14:51 718.-M45-49
3940. Gudel Roman 53 GER 4:30:49 4:41:49 2:12:00 93.-M60-64
3941. Reinhard-Miltz Gerhard 56 GER 4:30:49 4:31:49 2:02:33 260.-M55-59
3942. Dovzan Damjan 91 SLO 4:30:51 4:55:55 1:58:02 457.-M18-29
3943. Vavrek Pavol 82 SVK 4:30:53 4:45:38 2:01:41 545.-M30-34
3944. Düringer Andreas 79 AUT 4:30:55 4:46:37 1:53:14 602.-M35-39
3945. Schweighofer Andreas 69 AUT 4:30:56 4:52:10 2:06:11 719.-M45-49
3946. Schrempf Bernd 73 AUT 4:31:00 4:58:24 2:14:46 738.-M40-44
3947. Reisinger Manfred 65 AUT 4:31:03 4:46:21 2:07:59 506.-M50-54
3948. Keck Wolfgang 68 AUT 4:31:03 4:54:07 1:58:21 720.-M45-49
3949. Cunha-Lima Gabriel 95 BRA 4:31:03 4:42:37 2:03:06 458.-M18-29
3950. MuÑoz-Garcia Fernando-J. 65 ESP 4:31:05 4:45:12 2:07:46 507.-M50-54
3951. Teverný Petr 79 CZE 4:31:05 4:51:30 2:08:14 603.-M35-39
3952. Fischer Thomas 79 AUT 4:31:05 4:42:54 2:14:10 604.-M35-39
3953. Zychácek Václav 69 CZE 4:31:06 4:59:15 2:07:01 721.-M45-49
3954. Sark Roland 67 AUT 4:31:06 4:56:23 2:02:45 722.-M45-49
3955. Prielinger Kurt 62 AUT 4:31:06 4:47:50 2:05:43 508.-M50-54
3956. Grabmayr Ambros 67 AUT 4:31:07 4:32:07 1:53:25 723.-M45-49
3957. Wallner Stefan 68 AUT 4:31:11 4:45:25 2:02:35 724.-M45-49
3958. Halász József 68 HUN 4:31:12 4:43:39 2:05:55 725.-M45-49
3959. Penetsdorfer Patrick 82 AUT 4:31:19 4:33:05 1:57:55 546.-M30-34
3960. Meusburger Kaspar 97 AUT 4:31:21 4:46:30 2:05:52 459.-M18-29
3961. Anino Ricardo 74 POR 4:31:22 4:45:16 2:07:47 739.-M40-44
3962. Schuch Mike 70 AUT 4:31:25 4:54:26 2:04:16 726.-M45-49
3963. Säilä Kalle 85 FIN 4:31:25 4:58:03 2:17:45 547.-M30-34
3964. Berkovitch Snir 70 ISR 4:31:28 4:46:04 2:00:04 727.-M45-49
3965. Felder W 47 SUI 4:31:30 4:41:52 2:14:05 21.-M65-69
3966. Frühstück Florian 76 AUT 4:31:30 4:45:13 2:06:52 605.-M35-39
3967. Brandner Florian 82 GER 4:31:31 4:41:50 1:56:44 548.-M30-34
3968. Barak Gernot 68 AUT 4:31:35 4:53:35 1:58:14 728.-M45-49
3969. Livay Hadar 60 ISR 4:31:38 4:54:13 2:18:51 261.-M55-59
3970. Sagmüller Günther 85 AUT 4:31:43 4:47:25 2:15:35 549.-M30-34
3971. Cashen Christopher 77 USA 4:31:44 4:59:33 1:58:54 606.-M35-39
3972. Gruber Heinrich 58 AUT 4:31:46 4:47:28 2:15:35 262.-M55-59
3973. Covarr Nick 90 GBR 4:31:47 4:52:47 2:10:16 460.-M18-29
3974. Rumanovic Miroslav 72 SVK 4:31:49 4:42:37 2:11:20 740.-M40-44
3975. Dekker Eric 68 NED 4:31:52 4:44:29 2:04:56 729.-M45-49
3976. Landis Ernst 50 SUI 4:31:57 4:43:01 2:05:43 22.-M65-69
3977. Gyenesei Attila 72 HUN 4:31:58 4:45:22 2:02:16 741.-M40-44
3978. Böhm Robert 64 AUT 4:32:02 4:48:30 2:01:09 509.-M50-54
3979. Formann Michael 77 AUT 4:32:05 4:42:39 2:05:41 607.-M35-39
3980. Dotan Meno 63 ISR 4:32:05 4:43:04 2:16:09 510.-M50-54
3981. Mühlethaler Nikolas 73 SUI 4:32:05 4:54:20 2:09:46 742.-M40-44
3982. Haberlik Daniel 92 AUT 4:32:12 4:44:50 2:18:11 461.-M18-29
3983. Bartus Péter 76 HUN 4:32:15 4:42:56 2:08:11 608.-M35-39
3984. Ciumara Tudor 77 ROU 4:32:20 4:43:06 2:06:16 609.-M35-39
3985. Zolnacz Maciej MA84 POL 4:32:22 4:45:24 2:08:39 550.-M30-34
3986. Rekowski Adam 58 POL 4:32:22 4:47:24 2:11:38 263.-M55-59
3987. Arena Bartolo 67 ITA 4:32:22 4:44:36 2:00:25 730.-M45-49
3988. Thon Berno 72 GER 4:32:23 4:44:55 2:14:28 743.-M40-44
3989. David Ingo 72 GER 4:32:25 4:33:37 2:00:09 744.-M40-44
3990. Grabner Thomas 79 AUT 4:32:26 4:45:19 2:07:00 610.-M35-39
3991. Hinterseer Patrick 87 AUT 4:32:32 4:44:04 2:17:16 462.-M18-29
3992. Reithofer Dominik 88 AUT 4:32:32 4:43:51 1:57:09 463.-M18-29
3993. Rohringer Karl 71 AUT 4:32:38 4:46:07 2:08:12 745.-M40-44
3994. Mumford Robert 78 GBR 4:32:42 4:48:28 2:09:44 611.-M35-39
3995. Berger Karl 78 AUT 4:32:51 4:59:21 2:13:54 612.-M35-39
3996. Baumgarten Franz 59 AUT 4:32:54 4:55:14 2:15:17 264.-M55-59
3997. Curell Jordi MA61 ESP 4:32:55 4:46:47 2:02:19 511.-M50-54
3998. Bushell Tomas 84 SWE 4:32:56 4:45:27 1:59:14 551.-M30-34
3999. Lucerna Markus 73 ITA 4:33:00 4:44:52 2:11:37 746.-M40-44
4000. Lauscher Franz 68 AUT 4:33:00 4:57:12 2:13:48 731.-M45-49
4001. Marksteiner Rene 85 AUT 4:33:03 4:48:05 2:03:37 552.-M30-34
4002. Lanzinger Josef 69 AUT 4:33:05 4:44:39 2:11:34 732.-M45-49
4003. Badisch Rainer 60 AUT 4:33:14 4:46:23 2:02:59 265.-M55-59
4004. Kiyomoto Keishi 80 JPN 4:33:15 4:43:40 2:17:09 613.-M35-39
4005. Alagon Virgil 73 USA 4:33:20 4:46:25 2:11:38 747.-M40-44
4006. Slechta Michael 69 AUT 4:33:21 4:39:22 2:08:14 733.-M45-49
4007. Pelaez Jesus 65 ESP 4:33:23 4:46:06 2:09:42 512.-M50-54
4008. Jimenez-Lozano Ricardo 62 ESP 4:33:27 4:44:26 2:03:23 513.-M50-54
4009. Kloos Thierry 86 NED 4:33:33 4:44:15 2:14:31 464.-M18-29
4010. Tsimaris Dimitrios 73 GRE 4:33:34 4:44:35 2:06:46 748.-M40-44
4011. Korsovsky Konstantin 81 RUS 4:33:40 4:57:53 2:15:53 553.-M30-34
4012. Dinh Thanh-Chung 81 AUT 4:33:45 4:55:38 2:10:58 554.-M30-34
4013. Rammerstorfer Alfons 49 AUT 4:33:49 4:54:44 2:12:17 23.-M65-69
4014. Lundborg Per 77 SWE 4:33:49 4:54:57 2:00:28 614.-M35-39
4015. Tschol Nicolai 75 AUT 4:33:50 4:55:24 2:11:29 749.-M40-44
4016. Gram Johann 46 AUT 4:33:56 4:59:50 2:18:06 24.-M65-69
4017. Guillermo Aymeric 81 FRA 4:33:57 4:55:04 2:12:49 555.-M30-34
4018. Fürst Franz 58 AUT 4:34:01 4:45:38 2:11:02 266.-M55-59
4019. Ossig Werner 71 AUT 4:34:11 4:47:03 2:05:10 750.-M40-44
4020. Frantz Erhard 53 AUT 4:34:13 4:49:42 2:10:52 94.-M60-64
4021. Lafond Charles 57 USA 4:34:16 4:47:37 2:09:18 267.-M55-59
4022. Zebrowski Piotr 83 POL 4:34:17 4:46:21 2:21:01 556.-M30-34
4023. Brünjes Robert-Martin 85 AUT 4:34:21 4:55:22 2:13:38 557.-M30-34
4024. Gall Josef 87 AUT 4:34:22 4:48:11 2:03:50 465.-M18-29
4025. Trumpp Hans 67 GER 4:34:22 4:48:54 2:07:14 734.-M45-49
4026. Molteni Francesco 67 ITA 4:34:22 4:54:45 2:12:52 735.-M45-49
4027. Hüffer Thorsten 81 GER 4:34:22 4:55:22 2:13:39 558.-M30-34
4028. Tcheau Alain 69 SUI 4:34:25 4:47:05 2:16:33 736.-M45-49
4029. Fuchs Michael 87 GER 4:34:30 4:59:56 2:18:21 466.-M18-29
4030. Zazzaro Gianluca 72 ITA 4:34:30 4:44:59 2:00:58 751.-M40-44
4031. Klaassen Albert 61 NED 4:34:32 4:46:35 2:07:08 514.-M50-54
4032. Stråhlmann Rudolf 96 FIN 4:34:33 5:01:43 2:15:32 467.-M18-29
4033. Satko Jacek 62 POL 4:34:36 4:35:53 2:13:34 515.-M50-54
4034. Paaso Mikael 89 FIN 4:34:40 4:46:11 2:10:23 468.-M18-29
4035. Vadkerti-Toth Tihamer 79 HUN 4:34:42 4:56:07 2:14:12 615.-M35-39
4036. Scharb Gerhard 86 AUT 4:34:49 4:54:55 1:59:47 469.-M18-29
4037. Suciu Alexandru 87 ROU 4:34:51 4:35:11 1:57:06 470.-M18-29
4038. Hoellriegl Martin 60 GER 4:34:54 4:45:58 2:13:06 268.-M55-59
4039. Krennmayr Christoph 90 AUT 4:35:09 4:55:37 2:09:58 471.-M18-29
4040. Degenhart Franz 52 AUT 4:35:12 5:02:59 2:17:21 95.-M60-64
4041. Riegler Wolfgang 76 AUT 4:35:15 4:55:17 1:55:40 616.-M35-39
4042. Filzmaier Robert 68 AUT 4:35:15 4:46:16 2:00:58 737.-M45-49
4043. Bödör Peter 85 HUN 4:35:24 4:48:11 2:21:27 559.-M30-34
4044. Götz Manuel 87 AUT 4:35:24 4:46:35 2:10:49 472.-M18-29
4045. Schaffer Alexander 72 AUT 4:35:24 5:02:57 2:04:50 752.-M40-44
4046. Bienvenu Christophe 73 FRA 4:35:32 4:45:33 2:07:08 753.-M40-44
4047. Rehn Ronald 64 GER 4:35:34 4:49:09 2:23:44 516.-M50-54
4048. Geissler Josef 59 AUT 4:35:36 5:03:47 2:07:38 269.-M55-59
4049. Jackson Alexander 70 GBR 4:35:36 5:00:18 2:06:56 738.-M45-49
4050. Sikora Norbert 77 GER 4:35:39 4:38:35 2:06:11 617.-M35-39
4051. Wengerowsky Soeren 88 AUT 4:35:40 4:57:14 2:05:58 473.-M18-29
4052. Duczkowski Lukasz 82 POL 4:35:43 4:48:41 2:08:21 560.-M30-34
4053. Auer Michael 74 AUT 4:35:45 4:36:15 1:55:23 754.-M40-44
4054. Gebhardt Jan-Christoph 81 GER 4:36:00 4:46:47 2:07:50 561.-M30-34
4055. Bratina Gvido 60 SLO 4:36:00 4:46:37 2:16:49 270.-M55-59
4056. Isaak Kfir 76 ISR 4:36:01 5:00:53 2:04:35 618.-M35-39
4057. Falkowski Lukasz 78 POL 4:36:02 5:01:30 2:14:25 619.-M35-39
4058. Heimhilcher Christian 92 AUT 4:36:04 4:49:59 2:02:42 474.-M18-29
4059. Praxmarer Sebastian 85 AUT 4:36:05 4:58:32 2:19:59 562.-M30-34
4060. Ecija Jesus 78 ESP 4:36:07 4:46:39 1:48:52 620.-M35-39
4061. Bruckner Robert 58 AUT 4:36:08 4:46:19 2:01:39 271.-M55-59
4062. Burton Jonathan 67 GBR 4:36:11 4:49:15 2:03:55 739.-M45-49
4063. Hackl Thomas 77 AUT 4:36:19 5:01:12 2:13:49 621.-M35-39
4064. Chausset Jean-Claude 44 FRA 4:36:23 4:48:12 2:13:14 7.-M70-74
4065. Straub Bernd 74 GER 4:36:26 4:50:58 2:03:21 755.-M40-44
4066. Obitz Willi 59 GER 4:36:27 4:48:36 2:10:45 272.-M55-59
4067. Aran Blue-Eye 74 ISR 4:36:29 4:47:27 2:17:04 756.-M40-44
4068. Szucs Attila 79 HUN 4:36:31 4:48:22 2:00:52 622.-M35-39
4069. Andorffy Fernando 62 BRA 4:36:33 4:57:51 2:05:06 517.-M50-54
4070. Kunz Andreas 92 GER 4:36:37 4:59:20 2:11:59 475.-M18-29
4071. Kronika Markus 89 AUT 4:36:41 4:57:43 2:09:04 476.-M18-29
4072. Weisl Walter 50 AUT 4:36:41 4:50:04 1:58:04 25.-M65-69
4073. Schreiber Karl 70 AUT 4:36:43 4:56:56 2:07:13 740.-M45-49
4074. Sulz Martin 85 AUT 4:36:50 4:59:29 2:02:24 563.-M30-34
4075. Navon Shmulik 74 ISR 4:36:50 4:48:18 2:04:01 757.-M40-44
4076. Marksteiner Gerhard 53 AUT 4:36:52 4:41:35 2:00:53 96.-M60-64
4077. Unterhitzenberger Konrad 63 GER 4:37:03 5:00:06 2:09:11 518.-M50-54
4078. Volet Patrick 59 SUI 4:37:06 4:52:14 2:10:17 273.-M55-59
4079. Schölm Jürgen 76 AUT 4:37:11 4:53:36 2:05:08 623.-M35-39
4080. Dragsich Martin 81 AUT 4:37:11 5:00:02 2:06:58 564.-M30-34
4081. Zwickel Jürgen 69 GER 4:37:20 4:48:43 2:02:44 741.-M45-49
4082. Hiptmair Walter 50 AUT 4:37:32 4:48:05 2:17:09 26.-M65-69
4083. Chen Meng 81 CHN 4:37:33 4:38:04 2:01:09 565.-M30-34
4084. Laurila Jari 73 FIN 4:37:34 4:48:02 2:14:15 758.-M40-44
4085. Hauenschild Stefan 84 AUT 4:37:37 5:00:12 2:06:06 566.-M30-34
4086. Hauer Bernhard 79 AUT 4:37:38 4:57:57 2:08:44 624.-M35-39
4087. Voitasek Stephan 55 AUT 4:37:42 5:01:50 2:08:09 97.-M60-64
4088. Grattepanche Gaël 83 FRA 4:37:49 4:52:16 2:01:09 567.-M30-34
4089. Tax Theodorus 61 NED 4:37:50 4:50:55 2:05:31 519.-M50-54
4090. Muidža Stevan 47 CRO 4:37:53 4:53:17 2:10:17 27.-M65-69
4091. Ballestero-Jeronimo Jose-Luis 65 ESP 4:37:55 4:59:19 2:13:34 520.-M50-54
4092. Yoshida Masahiro 85 JPN 4:37:57 4:54:01 2:08:50 568.-M30-34
4093. Huber Werner 55 SUI 4:37:58 4:48:03 2:09:31 98.-M60-64
4094. Pyy Pekka 60 FIN 4:38:00 4:51:43 2:13:48 274.-M55-59
4095. Eitel Frank 72 GER 4:38:04 5:01:12 2:16:23 759.-M40-44
4096. Zenz Gerhard 59 AUT 4:38:05 5:00:21 2:08:14 275.-M55-59
4097. Blais Richard 55 CAN 4:38:05 4:49:41 2:05:51 99.-M60-64
4098. Pfeiffer Josef 47 AUT 4:38:12 4:54:10 2:14:03 28.-M65-69
4099. Fehringer Jörg 64 AUT 4:38:13 4:50:22 2:10:17 521.-M50-54
4100. Doubek Matthias DI81 AUT 4:38:16 4:48:28 1:58:19 569.-M30-34
4101. Weninger Walter MA64 AUT 4:38:19 4:51:07 2:05:02 522.-M50-54
4102. Pruckner Gerald 74 AUT 4:38:23 5:03:14 2:13:58 760.-M40-44
4103. Böhm Gerhard 67 AUT 4:38:25 4:50:36 2:13:23 742.-M45-49
4104. Sukup Alfred 66 AUT 4:38:26 5:02:47 2:18:11 743.-M45-49
4105. Yaari Ofer 60 ISR 4:38:28 4:40:01 2:01:16 276.-M55-59
4106. Holzinger Gerhart 47 AUT 4:38:36 4:42:08 2:12:45 29.-M65-69
4107. Hermann Michael 56 AUT 4:38:36 4:49:08 2:02:16 277.-M55-59
4108. Obenaus Enrico 75 GER 4:38:37 5:04:56 2:15:59 761.-M40-44
4109. Schmied Kevin 92 AUT 4:38:41 4:59:57 1:59:41 477.-M18-29
4110. Klindworth Martin 75 GER 4:38:41 4:49:00 2:05:38 762.-M40-44
4111. Ruo Francesco 59 ITA 4:38:42 4:52:11 1:55:56 278.-M55-59
4112. Peters Jens 88 GER 4:38:42 4:53:44 2:15:13 478.-M18-29
4113. Bekker Christiaan 58 NED 4:38:46 4:51:06 1:58:05 279.-M55-59
4114. Gleixner Johannes 91 GER 4:38:50 4:48:52 2:04:44 479.-M18-29
4115. Serrano Giorgio 68 ITA 4:38:51 4:51:06 2:06:23 744.-M45-49
4116. Trebichalský Dalibor 75 SVK 4:38:52 5:05:15 2:05:34 763.-M40-44
4117. Huang Chuen-Ming 81 TPE 4:38:56 4:49:06 1:58:26 570.-M30-34
4118. Benkö Alexander 89 AUT 4:38:58 4:51:27 2:08:55 480.-M18-29
4119. Vadas Zsolt 76 HUN 4:38:59 4:50:42 2:13:14 625.-M35-39
4120. Busch Alexander 79 GER 4:39:04 4:51:16 2:12:36 626.-M35-39
4121. MonnÉ Christophe 59 FRA 4:39:08 4:50:48 2:07:47 280.-M55-59
4122. Arnold Christian 65 GER 4:39:14 4:51:58 2:13:39 523.-M50-54
4123. Bayerlein Wolfgang DI (FH)57 GER 4:39:15 4:55:23 2:09:05 281.-M55-59
4124. Bräuer Robert 78 GER 4:39:21 5:00:59 1:57:11 627.-M35-39
4125. Korpi Arto 87 SWE 4:39:22 5:07:45 2:19:43 481.-M18-29
4126. Moser Günter 67 AUT 4:39:24 4:52:27 2:10:20 745.-M45-49
4127. Leitner Markus 81 AUT 4:39:24 5:05:07 2:14:41 571.-M30-34
4128. Bánó Georg 91 AUT 4:39:25 4:49:51 2:06:16 482.-M18-29
4129. Schleindl Gerhard 69 AUT 4:39:27 5:01:08 2:17:35 746.-M45-49
4130. Hamerle Helmut 65 AUT 4:39:27 5:01:08 2:17:35 524.-M50-54
4131. Stubbs Peter 54 GBR 4:39:28 4:52:26 2:08:27 100.-M60-64
4132. Prat Laurent M.72 FRA 4:39:33 4:54:55 2:14:32 764.-M40-44
4133. Strauß Julian 94 GER 4:39:34 4:51:38 2:12:14 483.-M18-29
4134. Gehringer Andreas 66 AUT 4:39:40 5:06:12 2:10:25 747.-M45-49
4135. Gstrein Christof 75 AUT 4:39:42 4:50:59 2:03:27 765.-M40-44
4136. Trendl Alfred 61 AUT 4:39:43 4:50:29 2:15:51 525.-M50-54
4137. Tvit Eirik 90 NOR 4:39:44 5:04:28 2:16:43 484.-M18-29
4138. Blauensteiner Heinz 70 AUT 4:39:46 4:53:13 2:01:07 748.-M45-49
4139. Pfeiffer Herbert 64 AUT 4:39:50 5:04:12 2:16:55 526.-M50-54
4140. Marxer Gebhard 59 LIE 4:39:53 4:53:06 2:12:17 282.-M55-59
4141. Ortner David 81 AUT 4:39:57 4:44:56 2:03:44 572.-M30-34
4142. Vallazza Armin 79 AUT 4:40:00 4:50:36 2:09:16 628.-M35-39
4143. Simonsen Joen-Mikkel MA83 DEN 4:40:00 4:52:55 2:13:38 573.-M30-34
4144. Kopper Ernst 74 AUT 4:40:02 5:01:35 2:05:30 766.-M40-44
4145. Kroer Werner 59 AUT 4:40:03 4:54:21 2:12:06 283.-M55-59
4146. Hausenberger Martin 67 AUT 4:40:06 4:54:44 2:07:57 749.-M45-49
4147. Milla-Fargas Adolf 67 ESP 4:40:09 4:53:39 2:11:53 750.-M45-49
4148. Jirout Helmut 62 AUT 4:40:11 5:03:10 2:14:42 527.-M50-54
4149. Puchner Andreas 68 AUT 4:40:12 4:55:53 2:08:35 751.-M45-49
4150. Maurer Markus 76 AUT 4:40:12 4:45:10 2:02:39 629.-M35-39
4151. Francois Allard 62 FRA 4:40:16 4:51:33 2:09:15 528.-M50-54
4152. Herps Koen 89 NED 4:40:22 5:07:48 2:15:45 485.-M18-29
4153. Brückler Michael 83 AUT 4:40:23 4:52:49 2:12:10 574.-M30-34
4154. Woll Jörg 66 GER 4:40:26 4:50:56 1:56:08 752.-M45-49
4155. Maslo Roland_1 73 AUT 4:40:27 5:05:43 2:22:29 767.-M40-44
4156. Brugger Herbert 55 AUT 4:40:28 4:52:25 2:13:31 101.-M60-64
4157. Primus Heribert 74 AUT 4:40:33 4:46:00 1:58:42 768.-M40-44
4158. Thell Walter 63 AUT 4:40:35 4:45:53 2:12:41 529.-M50-54
4159. Kilpeläinen Veli-Matti 71 FIN 4:40:37 5:06:51 2:20:12 769.-M40-44
4160. Wellinger Franz 60 AUT 4:40:39 4:41:42 1:57:37 284.-M55-59
4161. Ventre Carmelo 66 ITA 4:40:44 5:01:57 2:11:50 753.-M45-49
4162. Hooper Simon 70 GBR 4:40:51 5:01:06 2:11:31 754.-M45-49
4163. Jadresic Vjekoslav 75 CRO 4:40:53 5:05:53 2:14:54 770.-M40-44
4164. Matsushita Masayoshi MA50 JPN 4:40:56 4:57:32 2:16:18 30.-M65-69
4165. Niezgoda Ireneusz 66 POL 4:40:56 4:51:42 2:16:57 755.-M45-49
4166. Sanginisi Antonio 68 ITA 4:40:57 4:53:33 2:10:31 756.-M45-49
4167. Post John 62 DEN 4:40:59 4:51:09 2:11:06 530.-M50-54
4168. Mellinghoff Markus 82 GER 4:41:00 5:04:15 2:17:22 575.-M30-34
4169. Osborne Kevin 84 USA 4:41:01 4:51:31 1:58:16 576.-M30-34
4170. Sammarchi Pier-Luigi 49 ITA 4:41:02 5:04:04 2:18:26 31.-M65-69
4171. Calabresi Giorgio 46 ITA 4:41:03 4:52:34 2:09:59 32.-M65-69
4172. Malm Jan-Erik 96 FIN 4:41:06 5:01:43 2:18:11 486.-M18-29
4173. Pereira-Rodrigues Wallace 71 BRA 4:41:06 4:51:59 2:19:14 771.-M40-44
4174. Walter Tobias 85 GER 4:41:07 4:51:53 2:03:21 577.-M30-34
4175. Albrecht Rudolf 46 AUT 4:41:14 4:54:24 2:17:25 33.-M65-69
4176. Titz Markus 78 GER 4:41:16 5:09:06 2:18:40 630.-M35-39
4177. Steels Ronny 67 BEL 4:41:19 4:52:40 2:18:06 757.-M45-49
4178. Szporna Darek 73 POL 4:41:21 4:53:23 2:17:23 772.-M40-44
4179. Buimer Rense 59 NED 4:41:21 4:54:11 2:16:41 285.-M55-59
4180. Halma Cornelis 53 NED 4:41:22 4:54:11 2:16:41 102.-M60-64
4181. Stellner Gerhard 60 AUT 4:41:22 4:52:32 2:04:12 286.-M55-59
4182. Ottawa Harald 71 AUT 4:41:27 5:08:10 2:12:41 773.-M40-44
4183. Lukaschek Bernhard 66 AUT 4:41:28 4:52:27 2:14:32 758.-M45-49
4184. Leitner Johann 80 AUT 4:41:33 5:01:49 2:08:46 631.-M35-39
4185. Koller Anton 79 AUT 4:41:36 5:08:42 2:16:39 632.-M35-39
4186. Moretti Andrea 77 ITA 4:41:40 4:52:16 1:58:13 633.-M35-39
4187. Vanderoost Stefan 58 BEL 4:41:44 4:51:51 2:10:11 287.-M55-59
4188. Weingartsberger Harald 62 AUT 4:41:48 5:02:22 2:11:09 531.-M50-54
4189. Zimmel Markus 78 AUT 4:41:50 5:07:00 2:04:15 634.-M35-39
4190. Toader Tiberius 73 ROU 4:41:51 5:08:26 2:13:06 774.-M40-44
4191. Batarseh Salman 66 ITA 4:41:52 4:53:50 2:05:06 759.-M45-49
4192. Turtenwald Günter 67 AUT 4:41:53 5:05:28 2:05:25 760.-M45-49
4193. Renner Adolf-Paul 72 AUT 4:41:54 5:03:50 2:11:47 775.-M40-44
4194. Lakic Mladen 82 AUT 4:41:55 5:02:27 2:19:32 578.-M30-34
4195. Höflinger Wolfgang 74 AUT 4:41:59 5:02:52 2:06:23 776.-M40-44
4196. Allram Michael 73 AUT 4:42:00 4:53:23 2:11:52 777.-M40-44
4197. Laue Oliver 70 GER 4:42:02 5:05:36 2:14:30 761.-M45-49
4198. Röthenmund Stefan 80 SUI 4:42:03 4:55:05 2:14:44 635.-M35-39
4199. Schrammel Richard 79 AUT 4:42:04 4:52:50 2:03:01 636.-M35-39
4200. Ambrose Alan 75 USA 4:42:07 5:02:52 2:11:30 778.-M40-44
4201. Mikocki Stephan 59 AUT 4:42:10 4:43:36 1:49:16 288.-M55-59
4202. Hartner Markus 84 AUT 4:42:10 4:56:42 2:24:25 579.-M30-34
4203. Reimann Markus 76 GER 4:42:11 5:04:30 2:06:45 637.-M35-39
4204. Schönsgibl Klaus 63 AUT 4:42:14 5:07:29 2:17:29 532.-M50-54
4205. Widmoser Rudolf 55 AUT 4:42:19 4:55:08 2:08:51 103.-M60-64
4206. Bednarik Franz 67 AUT 4:42:31 5:07:01 2:11:06 762.-M45-49
4207. Freibauer Christian 72 AUT 4:42:32 4:54:40 1:58:34 779.-M40-44
4208. Mirt Maximilian 69 AUT 4:42:33 4:54:21 1:59:55 763.-M45-49
4209. Mutsam Nikolaus 85 AUT 4:42:40 4:55:01 2:12:36 580.-M30-34
4210. Arnaudov Angel 84 MKD 4:42:42 5:08:38 2:11:51 581.-M30-34
4211. Piringer Gerhard 89 AUT 4:42:42 5:09:27 2:24:30 487.-M18-29
4212. Lehrbaum Andreas 83 AUT 4:42:43 5:10:42 2:02:26 582.-M30-34
4213. Ortbauer Hartwig 75 AUT 4:42:45 4:54:31 2:05:44 780.-M40-44
4214. Hofmeier Stefan 62 GER 4:42:46 4:53:45 2:07:20 533.-M50-54
4215. Juslin Niclas D96 FIN 4:42:47 5:03:45 2:14:45 488.-M18-29
4216. Seywerth Raphael 82 AUT 4:42:51 4:56:26 2:11:54 583.-M30-34
4217. Tabacchi Manuel 77 ITA 4:42:53 5:08:29 2:21:24 638.-M35-39
4218. Nordmann Hans-Joerg 62 GER 4:42:57 4:57:55 2:16:18 534.-M50-54
4219. Buttinger Wolfgang 53 AUT 4:42:58 5:04:26 2:09:15 104.-M60-64
4220. Pfeiffer Klaus 90 AUT 4:43:00 5:05:22 2:02:18 489.-M18-29
4221. Köhler Patrick 66 GER 4:43:01 4:55:04 2:12:14 764.-M45-49
4222. Sefcsik Walter 66 AUT 4:43:02 5:07:08 2:14:14 765.-M45-49
4223. Albert Jozsef 67 AUT 4:43:10 4:58:55 2:14:44 766.-M45-49
4224. Hauer Helmut 69 AUT 4:43:11 4:54:56 2:07:54 767.-M45-49
4225. Pressnig Markus 74 AUT 4:43:12 4:53:58 2:03:42 781.-M40-44
4226. Vorlen Egon 67 AUT 4:43:12 4:54:14 2:02:32 768.-M45-49
4227. Pauli Roman 71 AUT 4:43:23 4:56:23 2:17:21 782.-M40-44
4228. Pfneiszl Clemens 86 AUT 4:43:28 5:05:43 2:08:40 490.-M18-29
4229. Seidl Dominik DI (FH)84 AUT 4:43:28 4:57:24 2:10:28 584.-M30-34
4230. Bilic Mario 85 AUT 4:43:31 4:57:26 2:10:29 585.-M30-34
4231. Hein Claudio 57 AUT 4:43:31 4:45:46 2:11:12 289.-M55-59
4232. Sovtsov Ilya 89 RUS 4:43:36 4:43:36 491.-M18-29
4233. Androschin Florian 91 AUT 4:43:45 4:54:23 2:08:52 492.-M18-29
4234. Shanks Adrian 72 GBR 4:43:49 5:08:25 2:10:47 783.-M40-44
4235. Schiller Markus 83 AUT 4:43:51 4:45:47 2:25:45 586.-M30-34
4236. Stratil-Sauer Gregor 69 AUT 4:43:52 4:57:17 2:09:07 769.-M45-49
4237. Dang Hoai-Minh 70 AUT 4:43:54 4:57:10 2:07:37 770.-M45-49
4238. Mandler Hansjörg 73 AUT 4:44:01 5:09:38 2:16:22 784.-M40-44
4239. Decker Christian 69 AUT 4:44:10 4:55:29 2:25:08 771.-M45-49
4240. Toth Matthias 92 AUT 4:44:13 5:09:04 2:10:13 493.-M18-29
4241. Milde Markus 89 GER 4:44:17 4:55:57 2:13:02 494.-M18-29
4242. Kofler Martin 68 AUT 4:44:18 5:06:02 2:19:53 772.-M45-49
4243. Hager Hubert 64 AUT 4:44:29 5:06:46 2:07:21 535.-M50-54
4244. Raser Hannes 64 AUT 4:44:32 5:08:22 2:12:15 536.-M50-54
4245. Kijk-In-De-Vegte Ralph 84 NED 4:44:32 4:55:13 2:09:16 587.-M30-34
4246. Schricker Hans 63 AUT 4:44:34 4:55:40 2:01:04 537.-M50-54
4247. Forbes James 88 GBR 4:44:37 5:10:32 2:12:05 495.-M18-29
4248. Casanova-Borca Elvio 88 ITA 4:44:37 4:57:52 2:15:11 496.-M18-29
4249. Sharp Gian 66 GBR 4:44:37 4:55:56 2:07:01 773.-M45-49
4250. Funk Detlef 69 GER 4:44:55 5:06:36 2:08:31 774.-M45-49
4251. Petrulli Salvatore 46 ITA 4:44:58 5:10:40 2:15:32 34.-M65-69
4252. Banai Yakov-(Koby) 74 ISR 4:45:00 4:46:28 2:12:03 785.-M40-44
4253. Piccolo Claudio 56 ITA 4:45:02 5:00:55 2:14:35 290.-M55-59
4254. Kerényi Róbert 55 HUN 4:45:14 4:58:57 2:15:18 105.-M60-64
4255. Mazzaro Igor 73 ITA 4:45:15 4:56:26 1:59:10 786.-M40-44
4256. Müller-Grabherr Dietmar 63 AUT 4:45:17 4:59:23 2:15:45 538.-M50-54
4257. Karner Martin 74 AUT 4:45:22 5:11:54 2:17:04 787.-M40-44
4258. Weiss Gerhard 66 AUT 4:45:22 5:07:54 1:59:43 775.-M45-49
4259. Kiss Péter 72 HUN 4:45:23 5:11:13 2:14:22 788.-M40-44
4260. Zöhrer Wolfgang 64 AUT 4:45:29 5:09:05 2:16:52 539.-M50-54
4261. Ben-Natan Nimrod 67 ISR 4:45:33 5:06:07 2:15:56 776.-M45-49
4262. Hässig Stefan 81 SUI 4:45:35 4:56:21 2:04:50 588.-M30-34
4263. Maier Erich 53 AUT 4:45:40 4:49:09 2:11:39 106.-M60-64
4264. Hasa Martin 87 CZE 4:45:43 5:08:19 2:19:59 497.-M18-29
4265. Ghelardini Massimo 51 ITA 4:45:44 4:58:42 2:15:51 107.-M60-64
4266. Schandl Martin 59 AUT 4:45:44 5:07:21 2:20:01 291.-M55-59
4267. Proctor Jason 89 GBR 4:45:55 5:06:22 498.-M18-29
4268. Wagner Balázs 69 HUN 4:45:58 4:56:49 2:20:04 777.-M45-49
4269. Riegler Gerhard 69 GER 4:45:59 4:58:43 2:10:20 778.-M45-49
4270. Wittmann Jochen 65 GER 4:46:01 4:56:05 1:59:31 540.-M50-54
4271. Plankl Joze 61 SLO 4:46:02 4:51:31 2:14:18 541.-M50-54
4272. Schnelzer Andreas 67 AUT 4:46:04 4:59:22 2:26:51 779.-M45-49
4273. Baron Itzik MA61 ISR 4:46:10 5:10:13 2:20:49 542.-M50-54
4274. Gaidoschik Michael 84 AUT 4:46:15 5:11:14 2:29:13 589.-M30-34
4275. Andrade Richard 79 VEN 4:46:17 5:08:36 2:01:15 639.-M35-39
4276. Wippelhauser Tamas 80 HUN 4:46:17 5:11:01 2:20:17 640.-M35-39
4277. Chu Yiu-Tung 67 CHN 4:46:20 5:08:13 2:18:20 780.-M45-49
4278. Mleczak Piotr 57 POL 4:46:25 4:57:50 2:19:37 292.-M55-59
4279. Kiener Michael 73 GER 4:46:26 5:11:05 2:19:49 789.-M40-44
4280. Niemelä Tapio 60 FIN 4:46:27 4:58:39 2:08:50 293.-M55-59
4281. Stöger Herbert 91 AUT 4:46:41 4:58:15 2:02:29 499.-M18-29
4282. Ofner Arnold 63 AUT 4:46:48 5:09:16 2:14:55 543.-M50-54
4283. Strajher Nino 63 CRO 4:46:49 5:12:34 2:13:45 544.-M50-54
4284. Breuil Didier 55 FRA 4:46:49 5:07:05 2:08:37 108.-M60-64
4285. Retiveau Nicolas 78 FRA 4:46:58 4:59:49 2:01:04 641.-M35-39
4286. Lokas Andrzej 68 POL 4:47:06 4:57:41 2:12:57 781.-M45-49
4287. Rösch Tobias 91 GER 4:47:21 5:09:45 2:08:55 500.-M18-29
4288. Schwab Martin 71 AUT 4:47:21 4:59:28 2:19:50 790.-M40-44
4289. Wasler Andrä 60 AUT 4:47:22 5:02:45 2:12:09 294.-M55-59
4290. Szamoa Jozsef 69 HUN 4:47:23 5:00:03 2:11:21 782.-M45-49
4291. Klein Thomas 83 AUT 4:47:27 5:00:20 2:13:05 590.-M30-34
4292. Wachsenegger Thomas 75 AUT 4:47:30 5:07:35 2:20:55 791.-M40-44
4293. Leszczynski Marcin 76 POL 4:47:33 5:13:36 2:24:25 642.-M35-39
4294. Krempler Tobias 93 AUT 4:47:44 5:09:52 2:11:16 501.-M18-29
4295. Binda Pierluigi 48 ITA 4:47:45 4:58:02 2:09:39 35.-M65-69
4296. Islam Thunhairull 77 GBR 4:47:49 5:12:06 1:58:44 643.-M35-39
4297. Steiger Kurt 59 AUT 4:47:55 4:51:13 1:55:05 295.-M55-59
4298. Janszky Istvan 73 HUN 4:47:58 5:12:42 2:20:17 792.-M40-44
4299. Striok Josef 59 AUT 4:48:05 5:15:07 2:18:56 296.-M55-59
4300. Rus Branislav 79 SVK 4:48:12 5:16:07 2:10:23 644.-M35-39
4301. Gorbach Josef 56 AUT 4:48:16 5:01:48 2:11:18 297.-M55-59
4302. Slezák Radim 78 CZE 4:48:27 5:16:36 2:09:09 645.-M35-39
4303. Bruning Heinz 53 GER 4:48:28 4:59:00 2:17:05 109.-M60-64
4304. Dornhackl Dominik 90 AUT 4:48:30 5:11:09 2:18:54 502.-M18-29
4305. Springinklee Martin 65 AUT 4:48:34 5:09:30 2:10:00 545.-M50-54
4306. Steck Guido 57 GER 4:48:36 4:53:04 2:10:51 298.-M55-59
4307. Frischauf Manfred 45 AUT 4:48:36 5:02:15 2:14:47 8.-M70-74
4308. Peeters Patrick 64 BEL 4:48:39 5:01:55 2:16:58 546.-M50-54
4309. Färber Michael 68 AUT 4:48:40 5:04:02 2:16:51 783.-M45-49
4310. Mattner Michael 56 AUT 4:48:47 5:02:45 2:07:55 299.-M55-59
4311. Dalko Beno 77 HUN 4:48:48 5:12:27 2:18:38 646.-M35-39
4312. Gittenberger Thomas 63 AUT 4:48:49 4:53:53 2:13:29 547.-M50-54
4313. Schneider Karlheinz 62 AUT 4:48:53 5:13:55 2:13:31 548.-M50-54
4314. Jahn Uwe 62 GER 4:48:56 5:15:38 2:19:57 549.-M50-54
4315. Schmid Hermann 59 SUI 4:48:59 5:05:07 2:07:10 300.-M55-59
4316. Kremsner Christian 68 AUT 4:49:03 4:59:56 2:11:04 784.-M45-49
4317. Schäppi André 60 SUI 4:49:05 5:09:09 2:08:59 301.-M55-59
4318. Beckett James 88 GBR 4:49:05 5:10:05 2:10:16 503.-M18-29
4319. Ackstaller Herbert 60 GER 4:49:06 5:01:09 2:21:12 302.-M55-59
4320. Gruber Herbert 66 AUT 4:49:11 5:11:17 2:21:39 785.-M45-49
4321. Gruber Paul 97 AUT 4:49:12 5:11:18 2:21:39 504.-M18-29
4322. Schachenhofer Josef 55 AUT 4:49:14 5:03:22 2:07:14 110.-M60-64
4323. Müller Benedikt 81 AUT 4:49:18 5:13:15 2:18:35 591.-M30-34
4324. Windisch Arno 90 AUT 4:49:20 5:17:25 2:11:30 505.-M18-29
4325. Satir Tanzer 69 TUR 4:49:20 4:59:25 2:09:32 786.-M45-49
4326. Thomsen Flemming 49 DEN 4:49:24 4:51:25 2:22:15 36.-M65-69
4327. Smidt Daniel 75 AUT 4:49:24 5:11:11 2:14:52 793.-M40-44
4328. Baruk Thomas 95 AUT 4:49:28 5:02:14 2:17:06 506.-M18-29
4329. Mischnick Björn MA84 GER 4:49:30 5:03:25 2:12:46 592.-M30-34
4330. Kageneck Timotheus 91 GER 4:49:31 5:09:49 2:18:37 507.-M18-29
4331. Tatar Bajram 86 AUT 4:49:35 5:17:18 2:24:08 508.-M18-29
4332. Czernuschäk Michael 83 AUT 4:49:39 5:16:09 2:22:44 593.-M30-34
4333. Peel Michael 66 SUI 4:49:42 5:00:50 2:16:24 787.-M45-49
4334. Höfer Thomas 87 GER 4:49:42 5:15:47 2:26:07 509.-M18-29
4335. Pontoni Francoise 58 FRA 4:49:42 5:09:55 2:22:05 303.-M55-59
4336. Fuchs-Eisner Erhard 60 AUT 4:49:43 5:14:37 2:18:55 304.-M55-59
4337. Koci Günther 64 AUT 4:49:44 5:13:52 2:17:05 550.-M50-54
4338. Resch Hubert 66 AUT 4:49:46 5:00:01 2:14:30 788.-M45-49
4339. Kominek Pavel 58 CZE 4:49:47 5:04:43 2:11:55 305.-M55-59
4340. Kral Johannes 91 AUT 4:49:49 5:04:42 2:04:41 510.-M18-29
4341. Gödri SÁndor 70 HUN 4:49:54 5:01:58 2:20:49 789.-M45-49
4342. Hofer H.-Chris 51 AUT 4:49:54 5:04:55 2:15:31 111.-M60-64
4343. Schulz Günter 70 AUT 4:49:55 5:05:45 2:07:33 790.-M45-49
4344. Assinger Thomas MA89 AUT 4:49:56 4:55:07 2:07:54 511.-M18-29
4345. Svitak Roman 62 AUT 4:49:57 5:01:53 2:13:49 551.-M50-54
4346. List Wolfgang 73 AUT 4:49:58 4:54:44 2:11:54 794.-M40-44
4347. Manghnani Rajesh 70 IND 4:49:58 5:01:15 2:14:39 791.-M45-49
4348. Pruckner Franz 69 AUT 4:50:01 5:17:05 2:17:08 792.-M45-49
4349. Kaindl Gerald 75 AUT 4:50:03 5:03:38 2:11:31 795.-M40-44
4350. Zöbl Heinz 58 AUT 4:50:20 5:03:32 2:17:15 306.-M55-59
4351. Ballola Massimo 70 ITA 4:50:21 5:00:28 2:08:35 793.-M45-49
4352. Miartus Martin 74 CZE 4:50:23 5:18:00 2:18:10 796.-M40-44
4353. Stoeger Arno 63 AUT 4:50:25 5:07:13 2:23:16 552.-M50-54
4354. Zielinski Maciej 84 POL 4:50:25 5:11:51 2:07:49 594.-M30-34
4355. Ofner Herbert 66 AUT 4:50:25 4:51:37 2:02:19 794.-M45-49
4356. Manfred Schiedlbauer 68 AUT 4:50:31 5:02:32 2:12:09 795.-M45-49
4357. Zielezinski Marcin 78 POL 4:50:31 5:02:43 2:09:10 647.-M35-39
4358. Pflanzer Eric 74 AUT 4:50:33 5:12:56 2:16:06 797.-M40-44
4359. Pataki Karoly 65 HUN 4:50:39 5:00:43 2:12:59 553.-M50-54
4360. Theil Michael 62 AUT 4:50:42 5:10:54 2:13:34 554.-M50-54
4361. Eder Siegfried 66 GER 4:50:46 5:03:43 2:27:06 796.-M45-49
4362. Zimmer Johannes 81 AUT 4:50:48 5:07:32 2:14:47 595.-M30-34
4363. Topic Ivan 87 CRO 4:50:49 5:12:19 2:08:41 512.-M18-29
4364. Bespalov Ivan 87 RUS 4:50:53 5:18:26 2:02:39 513.-M18-29
4365. Delišimunovic Marijan 71 CRO 4:50:55 5:16:37 2:09:50 798.-M40-44
4366. App Christoph 63 GER 4:51:00 5:12:48 2:13:44 555.-M50-54
4367. Ruppel Michael 79 GER 4:51:00 5:12:48 2:13:44 648.-M35-39
4368. Schmidt Thomas 77 GER 4:51:02 5:13:24 2:28:30 649.-M35-39
4369. Vietz Rainer 64 AUT 4:51:08 5:03:04 2:14:30 556.-M50-54
4370. Grund Thomas 67 AUT 4:51:09 5:04:09 2:16:51 797.-M45-49
4371. Scheibl Marcel 78 GER 4:51:16 5:05:16 2:05:55 650.-M35-39
4372. Stemberger Anton 73 AUT 4:51:18 5:04:55 2:08:46 799.-M40-44
4373. Strzelecki Leslaw 60 POL 4:51:18 5:06:55 2:16:29 307.-M55-59
4374. Wiener Patrick 89 AUT 4:51:21 5:11:40 2:00:51 514.-M18-29
4375. Zingaro Antonio 52 ITA 4:51:29 4:54:29 2:25:06 112.-M60-64
4376. Peham Daniel 94 AUT 4:51:33 5:16:18 2:24:40 515.-M18-29
4377. Komisar Nir 72 ISR 4:51:34 5:02:58 2:22:11 800.-M40-44
4378. Ölberg Christian 78 AUT 4:51:34 5:03:37 2:31:12 651.-M35-39
4379. Kijowski Tomasz 68 POL 4:51:35 5:02:55 2:14:38 798.-M45-49
4380. Baumann Gerd 53 GER 4:51:38 5:03:25 2:16:53 113.-M60-64
4381. Wimmer Helmut 75 AUT 4:51:41 5:15:11 2:11:51 801.-M40-44
4382. Eder Martin 80 AUT 4:51:42 5:14:29 2:25:15 652.-M35-39
4383. Wälischmiller Michael 57 GER 4:51:51 5:03:07 2:19:22 308.-M55-59
4384. Eckel Martin 70 AUT 4:51:56 5:05:21 2:13:08 799.-M45-49
4385. Tschach Johannes 58 AUT 4:51:58 5:02:05 2:13:52 309.-M55-59
4386. Dolezal Josef 84 CZE 4:52:00 5:06:44 2:30:23 596.-M30-34
4387. Ring Alexander 71 AUT 4:52:04 5:12:15 2:19:15 802.-M40-44
4388. Beattie Christopher MA57 GBR 4:52:05 5:18:03 2:16:38 310.-M55-59
4389. Schwenzer Michael 69 GER 4:52:06 4:57:05 2:17:43 800.-M45-49
4390. Wicha János 76 HUN 4:52:07 5:18:01 2:18:51 653.-M35-39
4391. Lang Daniel 91 AUT 4:52:09 5:14:40 2:05:54 516.-M18-29
4392. Otto V2 80 AUT 4:52:10 5:13:16 2:20:49 654.-M35-39
4393. Otto V1 60 AUT 4:52:11 5:13:16 2:20:49 311.-M55-59
4394. Steininger Alwin 81 AUT 4:52:14 5:05:29 2:19:35 597.-M30-34
4395. Keogh Edward 64 USA 4:52:19 5:04:12 2:13:01 557.-M50-54
4396. Fuchs Robert 74 AUT 4:52:20 4:55:11 2:07:32 803.-M40-44
4397. Kirkham Stewart 74 USA 4:52:23 5:02:35 2:20:01 804.-M40-44
4398. Grbavac Danko 77 CRO 4:52:35 5:03:47 2:06:51 655.-M35-39
4399. Giesser Leopold 69 AUT 4:52:38 5:14:48 2:29:36 801.-M45-49
4400. Barcena-Ingelmo David 73 ESP 4:52:41 5:09:01 2:14:59 805.-M40-44
4401. Delfosse Alain 44 FRA 4:52:43 5:04:03 2:03:27 9.-M70-74
4402. Gangel Rudolf 68 AUT 4:52:47 5:03:30 2:11:50 802.-M45-49
4403. Popovic Milos 75 SRB 4:52:51 5:03:12 2:16:00 806.-M40-44
4404. Horalek Alois 74 AUT 4:52:54 5:14:45 2:13:15 807.-M40-44
4405. Gupta Anil 74 IND 4:52:58 5:07:48 2:10:02 808.-M40-44
4406. Lowinski Wilfried 57 GER 4:53:02 5:06:35 2:19:10 312.-M55-59
4407. Linder Patrick 69 GER 4:53:07 5:04:52 2:13:28 803.-M45-49
4408. Alb Johannes 56 GER 4:53:14 5:07:24 2:17:50 313.-M55-59
4409. Surowiec Alexander 82 AUT 4:53:18 5:19:27 2:11:52 598.-M30-34
4410. Kalliany Rainer 58 AUT 4:53:19 5:13:23 2:14:53 314.-M55-59
4411. Vettorato Nicola 65 ITA 4:53:23 5:00:56 2:05:55 558.-M50-54
4412. Mikulanec Helmut 85 AUT 4:53:24 5:09:04 2:18:23 599.-M30-34
4413. Jonsson Magnus 85 SWE 4:53:27 5:04:59 2:10:48 600.-M30-34
4414. Tsukamoto Takehiko 76 JPN 4:53:27 5:20:40 2:01:33 656.-M35-39
4415. Kierstan Marco 83 GER 4:53:43 5:17:34 2:11:21 601.-M30-34
4416. Mertens Tim 66 GER 4:53:44 4:58:20 2:18:19 804.-M45-49
4417. Götsch Niels 85 GER 4:53:47 5:16:19 2:02:42 602.-M30-34
4418. Peter Benjamin 79 GER 4:53:47 5:14:01 2:23:03 657.-M35-39
4419. Berger Thomas 75 AUT 4:53:47 5:06:57 2:10:27 809.-M40-44
4420. Farkas Michael 84 AUT 4:53:48 5:15:44 2:26:42 603.-M30-34
4421. Klein Christian 81 GER 4:53:50 5:21:30 2:23:02 604.-M30-34
4422. Välimäki Tapani 58 FIN 4:53:58 5:04:04 2:18:39 315.-M55-59
4423. Bodon Paolo 57 ITA 4:54:02 5:07:34 2:19:45 316.-M55-59
4424. Sturmlechner Helmut 60 AUT 4:54:05 5:14:36 2:12:32 317.-M55-59
4425. Dawson Carl 82 GBR 4:54:05 5:04:39 1:50:41 605.-M30-34
4426. Schützenhofer Stefan 79 AUT 4:54:07 5:07:28 2:11:19 658.-M35-39
4427. Rusch Klaus-Johannes 69 AUT 4:54:15 5:15:03 2:20:20 805.-M45-49
4428. Helf Felix 62 GER 4:54:15 5:05:36 2:12:11 559.-M50-54
4429. Gross Uwe 71 GER 4:54:15 5:18:10 2:17:01 810.-M40-44
4430. Helf Josef 64 GER 4:54:15 5:05:36 2:12:10 560.-M50-54
4431. Kratochvil Martin 75 CZE 4:54:21 5:04:50 2:14:30 811.-M40-44
4432. Bierbaum Michael 76 AUT 4:54:23 5:05:49 2:14:49 659.-M35-39
4433. Mitzscherling Mathias 85 AUT 4:54:25 5:19:01 2:12:03 606.-M30-34
4434. Klohr Michael 64 GER 4:54:33 5:16:24 2:21:04 561.-M50-54
4435. Keeler Brendan 89 USA 4:54:34 5:18:40 2:18:18 517.-M18-29
4436. Zsolt Nagy 69 HUN 4:54:39 5:06:37 2:11:16 806.-M45-49
4437. Fortunato Michele 64 ITA 4:54:42 5:04:48 2:10:32 562.-M50-54
4438. Pill Michael 82 GER 4:54:44 5:06:37 2:12:16 607.-M30-34
4439. Fiocco Andrea 90 ITA 4:54:44 5:14:55 2:13:45 518.-M18-29
4440. Shahar Avishai 48 ISR 4:54:48 5:05:05 2:27:10 37.-M65-69
4441. Mantel Rico 59 SUI 4:54:52 5:19:03 2:18:10 318.-M55-59
4442. Spratter Christof 75 GER 4:54:54 5:07:05 2:09:51 812.-M40-44
4443. Wögerer Michael 86 AUT 4:54:55 5:05:07 2:12:53 519.-M18-29
4444. Möllers Antonius 59 GER 4:55:05 5:06:44 2:17:51 319.-M55-59
4445. Hirst Thomas 83 GBR 4:55:08 5:07:56 2:08:22 608.-M30-34
4446. Cahling Thomas 60 SWE 4:55:23 4:57:41 2:12:32 320.-M55-59
4447. Szoke Zoltán 77 HUN 4:55:26 5:21:48 2:32:16 660.-M35-39
4448. Music Benjamin 94 AUT 4:55:27 5:19:47 2:20:21 520.-M18-29
4449. Mäder Hans-Peter 54 SUI 4:55:32 5:22:06 2:17:24 114.-M60-64
4450. Obrecht Sascha 91 AUT 4:55:35 5:18:14 2:18:55 521.-M18-29
4451. Quarenghi Nadir-Giuseppe 60 ITA 4:55:36 5:16:01 2:06:13 321.-M55-59
4452. Azulay Itsik 82 ISR 4:55:37 5:06:29 2:20:35 609.-M30-34
4453. Kreuz Roland 73 AUT 4:55:45 5:16:29 2:23:16 813.-M40-44
4454. VÁzquez-Vidal Joan 78 ESP 4:55:48 5:18:06 2:31:05 661.-M35-39
4455. Penev Stanimir 84 BUL 4:55:51 5:17:10 2:11:07 610.-M30-34
4456. Gonzalez-Morales Jose-Carlos 71 ESP 4:55:51 5:18:09 2:31:05 814.-M40-44
4457. Last Fraser 65 GBR 4:55:53 5:08:15 2:18:27 563.-M50-54
4458. Loxton James 77 GBR 4:55:57 5:07:30 2:24:44 662.-M35-39
4459. Shah Izmir 82 MAS 4:56:01 5:07:39 2:22:45 611.-M30-34
4460. Ghisletti Fabrizio 70 ITA 4:56:06 5:07:41 2:18:57 807.-M45-49
4461. Chasen Jonathan 75 ISR 4:56:09 5:22:50 2:30:16 815.-M40-44
4462. Süss Karl 59 AUT 4:56:13 5:06:28 2:17:55 322.-M55-59
4463. Otzlberger Christoph 84 AUT 4:56:31 5:11:14 2:17:13 612.-M30-34
4464. Enriquez-Batan Jose-Luis 62 ESP 4:56:32 5:17:58 2:20:18 564.-M50-54
4465. Pauli Felix 40 AUT 4:56:34 5:09:35 2:18:03 2.-M75-79
4466. Paggel Olaf 71 GER 4:56:36 5:10:03 2:10:14 816.-M40-44
4467. Sudnov Alexander 79 RUS 4:56:36 5:10:24 2:25:40 663.-M35-39
4468. Strzalkowski Maciej 77 POL 4:56:37 5:08:49 2:17:58 664.-M35-39
4469. Werner Stefan 82 AUT 4:56:38 5:21:55 2:28:30 613.-M30-34
4470. Blazewicz Krzysztof 68 POL 4:56:48 5:10:56 2:19:59 808.-M45-49
4471. Mizrahi Nissim 54 ISR 4:56:49 5:20:52 2:27:40 115.-M60-64
4472. Gruber Markus 88 AUT 4:56:49 5:18:28 2:20:43 522.-M18-29
4473. Tuvyahu Ehud 59 ISR 4:56:50 5:20:55 2:27:36 323.-M55-59
4474. Vrinceanu Claudiu 84 ROU 4:56:52 5:07:00 2:16:49 614.-M30-34
4475. Aichinger Christoph 75 AUT 4:56:53 5:18:30 2:18:17 817.-M40-44
4476. Ginestet Pierre 56 FRA 4:56:53 5:07:00 2:16:02 324.-M55-59
4477. Cattani Alessandro 63 ITA 4:56:53 5:20:47 2:23:03 565.-M50-54
4478. Penzo Stefano 84 ITA 4:56:53 5:19:21 2:19:53 615.-M30-34
4479. Marte Fabian 80 AUT 4:56:55 5:19:32 2:25:11 665.-M35-39
4480. Dinser Josef 79 AUT 4:57:07 5:10:25 2:13:04 666.-M35-39
4481. Hummer Reinhard 67 AUT 4:57:10 5:08:44 2:13:22 809.-M45-49
4482. Popadic Aleksandar 86 AUT 4:57:15 5:18:50 2:16:33 523.-M18-29
4483. Duchac Robert MA79 AUT 4:57:16 5:21:07 2:10:52 667.-M35-39
4484. Bernhard Josef 73 AUT 4:57:16 5:12:45 2:02:31 818.-M40-44
4485. Wardrop Douglas 80 GBR 4:57:16 5:08:41 2:20:18 668.-M35-39
4486. Blaska Thomas 73 AUT 4:57:22 5:23:25 2:27:25 819.-M40-44
4487. Biela Alfred 52 AUT 4:57:24 4:58:12 2:08:17 116.-M60-64
4488. Ribas-Jimenez Javier 88 ESP 4:57:24 5:24:53 2:14:14 524.-M18-29
4489. Rockstroh Jürgen 52 GER 4:57:26 5:01:28 2:16:13 117.-M60-64
4490. Reinwetter Alexander 86 AUT 4:57:26 5:21:46 2:09:31 525.-M18-29
4491. Fouchard Benoit 75 FRA 4:57:31 5:08:07 2:06:48 820.-M40-44
4492. Ribeiro Manuel 73 FRA 4:57:31 5:00:40 1:50:27 821.-M40-44
4493. Liebl Franz 57 AUT 4:57:47 5:10:48 2:18:04 325.-M55-59
4494. Stopper Josef 66 AUT 4:57:51 5:23:39 2:16:44 810.-M45-49
4495. Nestelberger Hannes 65 AUT 4:57:56 5:24:16 2:18:23 566.-M50-54
4496. Solani Oriol 93 ESP 4:57:56 5:21:55 2:04:14 526.-M18-29
4497. Bernthaler Markus 77 AUT 4:58:02 4:58:51 2:21:59 669.-M35-39
4498. Doppler Andreas 64 AUT 4:58:07 5:18:17 2:05:52 567.-M50-54
4499. Eberhardt Michael 86 AUT 4:58:11 5:12:19 2:08:10 527.-M18-29
4500. Vozenilek Charly 81 AUT 4:58:12 5:19:55 2:20:38 616.-M30-34
4501. Lehtinen Oskari 96 FIN 4:58:20 5:18:56 2:21:01 528.-M18-29
4502. Goddard Pete 58 GBR 4:58:22 5:22:52 2:19:28 326.-M55-59
4503. Piffl Franz 38 GER 4:58:26 5:11:57 2:13:22 3.-M75-79
4504. Finke Henning 65 GER 4:58:27 5:09:59 2:17:57 568.-M50-54
4505. Pfleger Michael 57 AUT 4:58:28 5:14:18 2:12:45 327.-M55-59
4506. Gordon Akos 76 HUN 4:58:29 5:25:53 2:19:18 670.-M35-39
4507. Legenstein Helmut 66 AUT 4:58:32 5:18:47 2:17:21 811.-M45-49
4508. Feiner Robert 91 AUT 4:58:34 5:18:39 2:20:47 529.-M18-29
4509. Ilea Septimiu 63 ROU 4:58:38 5:25:14 2:22:42 569.-M50-54
4510. Walter Jürgen 79 AUT 4:58:44 5:24:27 2:14:41 671.-M35-39
4511. Hofbauer Peter 63 AUT 4:59:01 5:27:39 2:18:36 570.-M50-54
4512. Kloimwieder René 70 AUT 4:59:01 5:00:01 2:03:04 812.-M45-49
4513. Melekos Georgios 69 GRE 4:59:02 5:23:49 2:21:27 813.-M45-49
4514. Kattelus Jussi 70 FIN 4:59:09 5:19:17 2:20:26 814.-M45-49
4515. Schill Christoph 66 GER 4:59:10 5:22:39 2:27:57 815.-M45-49
4516. Koliasch Josef-Friedrich 80 GER 4:59:11 5:20:25 2:14:37 672.-M35-39
4517. Mate Gabor 71 HUN 4:59:12 5:14:07 2:21:10 822.-M40-44
4518. Deller Stefan 80 AUT 4:59:13 5:25:19 2:13:30 673.-M35-39
4519. Sturm Alexander 80 AUT 4:59:13 5:19:42 2:08:09 674.-M35-39
4520. Reichetzeder Erwin 65 AUT 4:59:18 5:03:56 2:13:24 571.-M50-54
4521. Láng Dániel 86 HUN 4:59:22 5:25:55 2:13:31 530.-M18-29
4522. Krennmüller Hugo 88 AUT 4:59:27 5:12:59 2:11:06 531.-M18-29
4523. Beviz Akos 68 HUN 4:59:27 5:13:40 2:23:55 816.-M45-49
4524. Pauly Gerhard 65 AUT 4:59:27 5:25:20 2:18:48 572.-M50-54
4525. Olenius Tobias 96 FIN 4:59:37 5:20:15 2:18:11 532.-M18-29
4526. Wiesner Günter D72 AUT 4:59:37 5:14:20 2:08:50 823.-M40-44
4527. Hellgren Karl-Johan 71 SWE 4:59:41 5:20:01 2:14:43 824.-M40-44
4528. Le-Diffard Anthony 78 FRA 4:59:54 5:22:53 2:22:47 675.-M35-39
4529. Didier Jean-Pierre 57 FRA 4:59:56 5:15:29 2:19:26 328.-M55-59
4530. Sarra Pio 44 ISR 4:59:59 5:11:31 2:12:48 10.-M70-74
4531. Hackstock Werner 58 AUT 5:00:00 5:26:07 2:09:25 329.-M55-59
4532. Cygan Daniel 85 AUT 5:00:00 5:27:44 2:24:06 617.-M30-34
4533. Radinger Christian 70 AUT 5:00:02 5:15:22 2:00:57 817.-M45-49
4534. Radinger Oliver 69 AUT 5:00:03 5:15:22 2:13:19 818.-M45-49
4535. Grill Markus 78 AUT 5:00:14 5:22:41 2:25:40 676.-M35-39
4536. Senft Gerhard 68 GER 5:00:20 5:15:34 2:09:43 819.-M45-49
4537. Srb Matej 91 CRO 5:00:31 5:21:29 2:02:25 533.-M18-29
4538. Bak Maciej 73 POL 5:00:35 5:27:09 2:20:54 825.-M40-44
4539. Strobl Josef 86 AUT 5:00:39 5:21:37 2:23:42 534.-M18-29
4540. Franco Pasquale 66 ITA 5:00:43 5:03:43 2:25:06 820.-M45-49
4541. Thell Gerrit 73 AUT 5:00:58 5:13:23 2:14:37 826.-M40-44
4542. Mazzone Giancarlo 62 ITA 5:01:02 5:24:04 2:19:07 573.-M50-54
4543. Bütow Jan 73 GER 5:01:25 5:12:46 2:11:40 827.-M40-44
4544. Held Christof 71 AUT 5:01:37 5:24:17 2:19:36 828.-M40-44
4545. Schober Ronald 70 AUT 5:01:40 5:13:53 2:21:31 821.-M45-49
4546. Sarti Gianandrea 52 ITA 5:01:40 5:28:19 2:18:57 118.-M60-64
4547. Herglotz Thomas 91 AUT 5:01:42 5:25:17 2:09:06 535.-M18-29
4548. Hoole Richard 73 GBR 5:01:51 5:28:53 2:30:13 829.-M40-44
4549. Bostadlökken Ola 57 NOR 5:01:52 5:24:10 2:30:58 330.-M55-59
4550. Riffel Thomas MA78 AUT 5:01:54 5:14:46 2:22:06 677.-M35-39
4551. Mazzali Dario 74 ITA 5:02:01 5:15:24 2:22:59 830.-M40-44
4552. Lüke Christian 68 GER 5:02:02 5:15:07 2:17:37 822.-M45-49
4553. Stauber Dominik 88 AUT 5:02:05 5:24:08 2:17:52 536.-M18-29
4554. Hareter Alexander 66 AUT 5:02:13 5:23:02 2:08:03 823.-M45-49
4555. Saint-Onge John 44 USA 5:02:16 5:23:16 2:34:23 11.-M70-74
4556. Raab Helmut 75 AUT 5:02:20 5:24:14 2:29:00 831.-M40-44
4557. Kostal Manfred 65 AUT 5:02:29 5:13:49 2:17:27 574.-M50-54
4558. Reich Manuel 91 AUT 5:02:45 5:29:15 2:29:07 537.-M18-29
4559. Hanusch Manfred 65 AUT 5:02:53 5:13:24 2:24:57 575.-M50-54
4560. Hefti Heinz 46 SUI 5:02:55 5:30:18 2:18:02 38.-M65-69
4561. Rahnenführer Ralf 63 GER 5:03:03 5:18:31 2:21:40 576.-M50-54
4562. Izzo Giovanni MA82 ITA 5:03:05 5:14:49 2:20:18 618.-M30-34
4563. Pentore Enrrico 64 ITA 5:03:23 5:26:58 2:22:43 577.-M50-54
4564. Zorat Gilberto 70 ITA 5:03:24 5:27:08 2:19:54 824.-M45-49
4565. Prehsl Gregor 84 AUT 5:03:25 5:13:38 2:00:09 619.-M30-34
4566. Huber Peter 65 AUT 5:03:35 5:24:51 2:20:22 578.-M50-54
4567. Kaindl Werner 51 AUT 5:03:40 5:13:48 2:22:42 119.-M60-64
4568. Bruner Christian 53 AUT 5:03:54 5:23:57 2:19:15 120.-M60-64
4569. Nelson Wesley 94 USA 5:04:05 5:12:10 1:29:33 538.-M18-29
4570. Renner Joachim 57 AUT 5:04:07 5:26:25 2:26:19 331.-M55-59
4571. Mellacina Massimo D61 ITA 5:04:16 5:14:59 2:25:22 579.-M50-54
4572. Worden Rodney 64 USA 5:04:18 5:17:35 2:27:05 580.-M50-54
4573. Nevo Haim 48 ISR 5:04:18 5:26:09 2:26:16 39.-M65-69
4574. Spitzer Dominik 96 AUT 5:04:28 5:25:38 2:27:27 539.-M18-29
4575. Peñalba Rafael DI (FH)60 GER 5:04:31 5:18:06 2:22:17 332.-M55-59
4576. Glück Christian 78 GER 5:04:32 5:28:57 2:25:47 678.-M35-39
4577. Von-Bergmann-Korn Constantin 90 GER 5:04:43 5:29:02 2:35:02 540.-M18-29
4578. Todt Oska 92 AUT 5:04:44 5:30:55 2:29:48 541.-M18-29
4579. Wagenhofer David 87 AUT 5:05:17 5:17:08 2:15:19 542.-M18-29
4580. Jozsa-Fetzer Huba 84 HUN 5:05:23 5:31:49 2:14:53 620.-M30-34
4581. Madadi-Sanjani Modjtaba 59 GER 5:05:40 5:16:57 2:36:39 333.-M55-59
4582. Bianco Paolo 65 ITA 5:05:43 5:29:54 2:39:16 581.-M50-54
4583. Rachkorsky Sergio 61 BRA 5:05:44 5:17:46 2:27:29 582.-M50-54
4584. Mano Manuel 52 FRA 5:06:09 5:06:37 2:24:02 121.-M60-64
4585. Bihari Robert 74 HUN 5:06:16 5:30:35 2:14:46 832.-M40-44
4586. Göschl Werner 60 AUT 5:06:20 5:06:20 2:18:48 334.-M55-59
4587. Muntean Cristian 77 ROU 5:06:21 5:17:51 2:17:17 679.-M35-39
4588. Sadhvani Ram 73 IND 5:06:22 5:17:31 2:08:47 833.-M40-44
4589. Capovilla Severino 38 ITA 5:06:32 5:17:15 2:19:18 4.-M75-79
4590. Wareham David 71 GBR 5:06:33 5:16:36 2:27:18 834.-M40-44
4591. Bolanos Fernando 64 GUA 5:06:41 5:27:45 2:18:51 583.-M50-54
4592. Nesensohn Walter 64 AUT 5:06:46 5:28:41 2:22:57 584.-M50-54
4593. Tschank Gerhard 53 AUT 5:07:03 5:30:53 2:28:15 122.-M60-64
4594. Pitzl Erich 60 AUT 5:07:19 5:20:33 2:18:33 335.-M55-59
4595. Federolf Günther 62 GER 5:07:25 5:22:12 2:18:39 585.-M50-54
4596. Strauss Rolf 46 GER 5:07:39 5:34:02 2:26:46 40.-M65-69
4597. Glosz Viktor 75 HUN 5:07:45 5:24:08 2:26:51 835.-M40-44
4598. Figl Harald 68 AUT 5:07:54 5:20:57 2:14:26 825.-M45-49
4599. Suttner Rudolf 71 AUT 5:07:55 5:34:56 2:23:24 836.-M40-44
4600. Greco Domenico 64 ITA 5:08:00 5:19:31 2:12:48 586.-M50-54
4601. Schmolmüller Wolfgang 55 AUT 5:08:44 5:21:39 2:21:16 123.-M60-64
4602. Wiesinger Andrew 60 AUT 5:08:45 5:30:30 2:28:55 336.-M55-59
4603. Dorogi Arpad 60 HUN 5:08:46 5:29:29 2:26:38 337.-M55-59
4604. Fink Heinz 45 AUT 5:08:50 5:35:01 2:33:41 12.-M70-74
4605. Krauss Sebastian 94 GER 5:08:52 5:22:02 2:27:42 543.-M18-29
4606. Scheibenbauer Markus 79 AUT 5:09:03 5:34:10 2:34:28 680.-M35-39
4607. József Bazsinka 62 HUN 5:09:12 5:21:48 2:23:07 587.-M50-54
4608. Lechner Stefan 85 AUT 5:09:14 5:36:10 2:25:45 621.-M30-34
4609. Biedermann Klaus 76 AUT 5:09:19 5:20:36 2:21:14 681.-M35-39
4610. Baumgartner Stefan 86 AUT 5:09:38 5:32:51 2:18:51 544.-M18-29
4611. Steilen Hinrich 55 GER 5:09:41 5:31:29 2:24:20 124.-M60-64
4612. Söderberg Axel 96 FIN 5:09:42 5:30:39 2:21:45 545.-M18-29
4613. Böhm Wilhelm 56 AUT 5:09:44 5:22:29 2:22:11 338.-M55-59
4614. Mokrzycki Jacek 67 POL 5:09:47 5:34:14 2:16:54 826.-M45-49
4615. Pellek Dávid 90 HUN 5:09:47 5:22:35 2:22:48 546.-M18-29
4616. Reitböck Maximilian 68 AUT 5:09:51 5:33:05 2:26:06 827.-M45-49
4617. Dezio Bortolo 60 ITA 5:09:53 5:21:29 2:22:36 339.-M55-59
4618. Fariello Giovanni 72 ITA 5:09:54 5:21:30 2:22:39 837.-M40-44
4619. Dietz Bernhard 80 AUT 5:10:23 5:35:30 2:34:28 682.-M35-39
4620. Mulyukin Roman 79 RUS 5:10:31 5:32:26 2:20:32 683.-M35-39
4621. Bonpunt Bernard MA66 FRA 5:10:33 5:20:43 2:24:19 828.-M45-49
4622. Goibeault Carine 66 FRA 5:10:35 5:31:34 2:26:43 829.-M45-49
4623. Klapka Stefan 81 AUT 5:10:36 5:35:47 2:30:10 622.-M30-34
4624. Lammel Andreas 94 AUT 5:10:43 5:35:03 2:17:54 547.-M18-29
4625. Hiebaum Gerhard 65 AUT 5:10:51 5:21:24 2:00:20 588.-M50-54
4626. Pellek Sándor 64 HUN 5:10:59 5:23:46 2:20:30 589.-M50-54
4627. Hindson Colin 85 GBR 5:11:02 5:35:28 2:08:36 623.-M30-34
4628. Fiebig Jens 86 GER 5:11:03 5:34:58 2:20:44 548.-M18-29
4629. Mäki Anssi 68 FIN 5:11:04 5:36:22 2:23:57 830.-M45-49
4630. Sozynski Maciej 59 POL 5:11:14 5:23:15 2:17:24 340.-M55-59
4631. Christodoulides Pantelis 66 CYP 5:11:28 5:24:22 2:27:30 831.-M45-49
4632. Mcowens Marc 72 GBR 5:11:31 5:37:20 2:29:43 838.-M40-44
4633. Szalai Endre 73 HUN 5:11:32 5:25:26 2:23:43 839.-M40-44
4634. Szabó Sándor 81 HUN 5:11:43 5:39:04 2:29:09 624.-M30-34
4635. Pedowski Wojciech 65 POL 5:11:45 5:36:58 2:17:50 590.-M50-54
4636. Glatter Charles 59 USA 5:12:14 5:24:18 2:33:06 341.-M55-59
4637. Nechmad Amir 57 ISR 5:12:14 5:24:18 2:33:06 342.-M55-59
4638. Nagl Martin 69 AUT 5:12:16 5:37:43 2:20:50 832.-M45-49
4639. Baumgartner Bernhard 92 AUT 5:12:38 5:36:31 2:18:30 549.-M18-29
4640. Nemeskal Gerhard 67 AUT 5:12:45 5:38:56 2:16:50 833.-M45-49
4641. Fernsebner Nikolaus 63 AUT 5:12:52 5:16:35 2:17:47 591.-M50-54
4642. Kolodziej Mariusz 77 POL 5:12:57 5:35:32 2:20:21 684.-M35-39
4643. Trappmaier Bernd 71 AUT 5:12:58 5:39:25 2:10:01 840.-M40-44
4644. Zlatár György 78 HUN 5:12:59 5:37:35 2:26:05 685.-M35-39
4645. Sattler Alexander 78 GER 5:13:02 5:38:19 2:20:32 686.-M35-39
4646. Klinghofer Gottfried 57 AUT 5:13:03 5:25:36 2:23:15 343.-M55-59
4647. Fest Florian 82 AUT 5:13:03 5:40:29 2:29:42 625.-M30-34
4648. Schmidt Christian 96 AUT 5:13:12 5:37:48 2:23:32 550.-M18-29
4649. Lima Marcos 65 BRA 5:13:25 5:24:59 2:28:43 592.-M50-54
4650. Kann Johann-Sebastian 79 AUT 5:13:27 5:34:09 2:34:04 687.-M35-39
4651. Steinkellner Werner 48 AUT 5:13:40 5:34:43 2:23:38 41.-M65-69
4652. Moskin Dave 61 USA 5:14:00 5:35:58 2:30:23 593.-M50-54
4653. Pogrebnyak Mikhail 70 RUS 5:14:10 5:36:06 2:23:15 834.-M45-49
4654. Aliaskarov Roman 92 RUS 5:14:11 5:37:16 2:32:55 551.-M18-29
4655. Hagmüller Armin 88 AUT 5:14:12 5:36:37 2:32:22 552.-M18-29
4656. Kistanov Igor 87 RUS 5:14:15 5:35:18 2:37:16 553.-M18-29
4657. Gentil Michel 49 FRA 5:14:22 5:35:41 2:29:24 42.-M65-69
4658. Schofield Jason 67 GBR 5:14:39 5:38:06 2:23:27 835.-M45-49
4659. Siirin Dmitry 85 RUS 5:14:43 5:40:19 2:26:00 626.-M30-34
4660. Bíró László 59 HUN 5:14:46 5:38:25 2:18:38 344.-M55-59
4661. Kranz Karl 48 AUT 5:14:50 5:25:08 2:33:30 43.-M65-69
4662. Aschenbrenner Christoph 73 AUT 5:14:55 5:35:38 2:26:38 841.-M40-44
4663. Garbos Cezary 60 POL 5:14:57 5:26:31 2:11:38 345.-M55-59
4664. Morrisby Andrew MA88 GBR 5:15:13 5:16:51 2:22:02 554.-M18-29
4665. Cheung Manho 75 HKG 5:15:13 5:25:30 2:29:44 842.-M40-44
4666. Cetinkaya Muhammet 73 AUT 5:15:17 5:27:30 2:32:12 843.-M40-44
4667. Novácek Matej 77 SVK 5:15:24 5:30:21 2:17:35 688.-M35-39
4668. Mandl Christopher 85 AUT 5:15:42 5:32:06 2:14:57 627.-M30-34
4669. Allmer Christoph 93 AUT 5:16:13 5:39:31 2:39:36 555.-M18-29
4670. Trampota Ondrej 74 CZE 5:16:36 5:32:13 2:13:38 844.-M40-44
4671. Trampota Bohumil 73 CZE 5:16:36 5:32:13 2:13:38 845.-M40-44
4672. Busta Markus 75 AUT 5:16:37 5:42:35 2:14:47 846.-M40-44
4673. Gamillscheg Benedikt 83 AUT 5:16:39 5:37:13 2:18:32 628.-M30-34
4674. Kunz Gernot 64 AUT 5:16:58 5:38:57 2:18:02 594.-M50-54
4675. Hiltl Wolfgang 71 AUT 5:17:14 5:44:13 2:28:59 847.-M40-44
4676. Tepan Wolf-Christian 87 AUT 5:17:16 5:29:08 2:08:44 556.-M18-29
4677. Engman Ove 39 SWE 5:17:20 5:18:42 2:24:52 5.-M75-79
4678. Hennig Andreas 56 GER 5:17:50 5:30:18 2:17:18 346.-M55-59
4679. Süßkind Ralf 70 GER 5:18:13 5:38:49 2:21:51 836.-M45-49
4680. Ramschak Patrick 91 AUT 5:18:18 5:18:49 2:24:02 557.-M18-29
4681. Ardalic Dalibor 75 CRO 5:18:31 5:38:48 2:20:53 848.-M40-44
4682. Bosich Peter 56 AUT 5:18:41 5:29:02 2:18:55 347.-M55-59
4683. Jalili Esmaeil 46 IRI 5:18:41 5:19:32 2:25:55 44.-M65-69
4684. Fackert Klaus 53 GER 5:18:43 5:40:16 2:21:35 125.-M60-64
4685. Evdokimov Vladimir 83 RUS 5:18:48 5:30:21 2:31:43 629.-M30-34
4686. Wortmann Robert 68 GER 5:19:07 5:40:07 2:28:59 837.-M45-49
4687. Guillot Bernard 57 FRA 5:19:31 5:39:50 2:12:14 348.-M55-59
4688. Angermann Markus 82 AUT 5:19:44 5:29:55 2:20:52 630.-M30-34
4689. Muhm Hermann 73 AUT 5:19:51 5:43:39 2:29:06 849.-M40-44
4690. Lhote Bruno 62 FRA 5:19:57 5:41:14 2:26:55 595.-M50-54
4691. Maher Usama 56 AUT 5:19:57 5:33:01 2:22:28 349.-M55-59
4692. Bauer Christian 62 AUT 5:19:58 5:46:14 2:24:30 596.-M50-54
4693. Tran-Quyet-Chinh Eric 61 FRA 5:20:09 5:35:12 2:28:21 597.-M50-54
4694. Brauneis Karl 63 AUT 5:20:24 5:47:13 2:26:35 598.-M50-54
4695. Karner Andreas 65 AUT 5:20:26 5:26:37 2:12:37 599.-M50-54
4696. Curatolo Ettore 65 ITA 5:20:30 5:30:37 2:21:42 600.-M50-54
4697. Regner Alfred 61 AUT 5:20:33 5:41:33 2:16:18 601.-M50-54
4698. Regner Daniel 93 AUT 5:20:34 5:41:33 2:16:18 558.-M18-29
4699. Unterwieser Thomas 73 AUT 5:20:35 5:46:21 2:22:21 850.-M40-44
4700. Dicks Joel 64 USA 5:20:36 5:42:57 2:24:22 602.-M50-54
4701. Phillips Kevin 62 USA 5:20:38 5:42:59 2:24:22 603.-M50-54
4702. Khludnev Kirill 86 RUS 5:20:41 5:49:20 2:41:57 559.-M18-29
4703. Liebhart Christian 84 AUT 5:20:51 5:45:33 2:24:18 631.-M30-34
4704. Stäuble Michael 92 AUT 5:21:36 5:32:52 2:11:01 560.-M18-29
4705. Schäfer Michael 68 GER 5:21:43 5:46:41 2:33:23 838.-M45-49
4706. Danielis Ondrej 52 CZE 5:21:44 5:22:23 2:24:40 126.-M60-64
4707. Mietz Gerhard 50 GER 5:22:19 5:49:00 2:33:27 45.-M65-69
4708. Schmidt Alexander 70 AUT 5:22:21 5:32:36 2:30:01 839.-M45-49
4709. Szabados Csaba 81 HUN 5:22:38 5:48:38 2:43:35 632.-M30-34
4710. Madhuber Walter 61 AUT 5:22:40 5:43:24 2:23:16 604.-M50-54
4711. Balandraud Jerome 73 FRA 5:22:55 5:33:12 2:24:55 851.-M40-44
4712. Schön Wolfgang 66 AUT 5:23:01 5:47:43 2:18:25 840.-M45-49
4713. Caporello Enrico 54 ITA 5:23:09 5:33:52 2:32:39 127.-M60-64
4714. Lange Reiner 66 GER 5:23:20 5:44:01 2:42:55 841.-M45-49
4715. Schallner Peter 64 AUT 5:23:30 5:50:48 2:26:51 605.-M50-54
4716. Gosztonyi Miklós 66 HUN 5:23:38 5:46:28 2:27:09 842.-M45-49
4717. Del-Re Antonio 68 ITA 5:23:48 5:34:58 2:32:14 843.-M45-49
4718. Kramesberger Mario 93 AUT 5:23:54 5:35:48 2:21:01 561.-M18-29
4719. Ziober Roman 51 POL 5:24:23 5:36:25 2:39:18 128.-M60-64
4720. Al-Saadi Anwar 73 OMN 5:24:24 5:24:43 2:19:35 852.-M40-44
4721. Ellis John 52 GBR 5:24:45 5:36:21 2:36:58 129.-M60-64
4722. Bauer Herbert DI63 AUT 5:24:46 5:46:47 2:32:44 606.-M50-54
4723. Keshtjella Tony 63 NOR 5:24:50 5:36:15 2:11:16 607.-M50-54
4724. Rasovsky Edi 79 AUT 5:25:13 5:53:30 2:39:37 689.-M35-39
4725. Bayer Andreas 88 GER 5:25:30 5:50:00 2:17:11 562.-M18-29
4726. Wöll Stefan 56 AUT 5:25:32 5:51:54 2:33:21 350.-M55-59
4727. Smith Louw 66 AUS 5:26:03 5:37:19 2:18:31 844.-M45-49
4728. Pföhs Rudolf 65 AUT 5:26:13 5:49:10 2:35:36 608.-M50-54
4729. Eibel Oliver 73 AUT 5:26:16 5:50:45 2:35:37 853.-M40-44
4730. Ladner Joel 60 FRA 5:26:25 5:47:33 2:21:26 351.-M55-59
4731. Dinnyés Örs 80 HUN 5:26:34 5:40:38 2:23:37 690.-M35-39
4732. Harangozo Miklos 58 HUN 5:26:53 5:47:40 2:27:21 352.-M55-59
4733. Giacalone Giuseppe 75 ITA 5:27:02 5:52:55 2:28:27 854.-M40-44
4734. Depauly Rene 80 AUT 5:27:17 5:53:20 2:27:27 691.-M35-39
4735. Antal Peter 90 SVK 5:27:33 5:54:38 2:17:35 563.-M18-29
4736. Babic Igor 89 SVK 5:27:33 5:54:38 2:17:29 564.-M18-29
4737. Pointner Wolfgang 83 AUT 5:27:59 5:55:02 2:34:00 633.-M30-34
4738. Soysal Sedat 74 AUT 5:28:00 5:32:53 2:33:40 855.-M40-44
4739. Lamke Michael 67 GER 5:28:01 5:48:16 2:29:36 845.-M45-49
4740. Heuschötter Klaus 64 GER 5:28:13 5:42:15 2:25:06 609.-M50-54
4741. Lemaine Martial 71 FRA 5:28:41 5:49:42 2:22:18 856.-M40-44
4742. Pejic Robert 93 CRO 5:28:59 5:52:45 2:25:24 565.-M18-29
4743. Johnson Robert 41 GBR 5:29:18 5:55:39 2:21:01 13.-M70-74
4744. Hütter Gerhard 62 AUT 5:29:18 5:40:16 2:33:18 610.-M50-54
4745. Unterfrauner Alois 61 ITA 5:29:31 5:52:23 2:40:47 611.-M50-54
4746. Sander John 85 SWE 5:29:35 5:56:32 2:40:47 634.-M30-34
4747. Kurth Fredi 51 SUI 5:29:46 5:57:45 2:37:22 130.-M60-64
4748. Hilgarth Michael 89 AUT 5:30:01 5:53:08 2:27:30 566.-M18-29
4749. Charwot Andreas 65 AUT 5:30:13 5:32:22 2:38:56 612.-M50-54
4750. Kucera Pierre 82 AUT 5:30:38 5:58:00 2:21:57 635.-M30-34
4751. Kujundzic Zeljko 73 AUT 5:30:52 5:53:31 2:45:04 857.-M40-44
4752. Falkenstätter Christoph 93 AUT 5:30:53 5:43:09 2:32:44 567.-M18-29
4753. Govekar René-Raphael 85 AUT 5:31:44 5:58:26 2:11:45 636.-M30-34
4754. Brosche Heiner 54 GER 5:31:55 5:52:41 2:28:04 131.-M60-64
4755. Szabó László 83 HUN 5:31:57 5:59:19 2:39:00 637.-M30-34
4756. Schenner David 81 AUT 5:32:04 5:59:41 2:37:32 638.-M30-34
4757. Hafner Alexander 90 AUT 5:32:12 5:57:08 2:28:59 568.-M18-29
4758. Obermüller Martin 75 AUT 5:32:33 5:44:26 2:23:08 858.-M40-44
4759. Christ Horst 64 AUT 5:32:52 6:00:12 2:30:46 613.-M50-54
4760. Kneissl Helmut 62 AUT 5:33:03 5:34:48 2:32:24 614.-M50-54
4761. Spreitz Thomas 80 AUT 5:33:16 5:53:31 2:36:52 692.-M35-39
4762. Vecerrica Guido 52 ITA 5:33:41 5:55:59 2:32:12 132.-M60-64
4763. Robinig Marco 81 AUT 5:33:55 5:55:26 2:29:29 639.-M30-34
4764. Janitsch Andreas 82 AUT 5:33:59 5:59:08 2:43:59 640.-M30-34
4765. Böck Johannes 57 AUT 5:34:58 5:57:05 2:21:01 353.-M55-59
4766. Teuchmann Walter 60 AUT 5:35:06 5:57:30 2:21:54 354.-M55-59
4767. Petzke Florian 86 AUT 5:35:09 6:00:43 2:29:29 569.-M18-29
4768. Heinonen Sakari 64 FIN 5:35:15 5:48:10 2:29:55 615.-M50-54
4769. Elhadedy Hazem 83 EGY 5:35:27 5:49:07 2:40:06 641.-M30-34
4770. Ringler Simon 78 ITA 5:35:29 5:51:29 2:17:22 693.-M35-39
4771. Felinger Werner 67 AUT 5:35:35 6:02:13 2:37:00 846.-M45-49
4772. Zabojnik Franz 58 AUT 5:35:38 6:02:51 2:39:47 355.-M55-59
4773. Krüger Horst 55 GER 5:35:43 5:56:30 2:36:12 133.-M60-64
4774. Hofer Robert 64 AUT 5:35:48 5:59:47 2:33:00 616.-M50-54
4775. Augustyn Marek 68 POL 5:36:26 5:58:49 2:36:28 847.-M45-49
4776. Fon Matjaz 55 AUT 5:36:59 6:03:14 2:35:46 134.-M60-64
4777. Schmid Florian 84 GER 5:37:04 5:59:16 2:26:57 642.-M30-34
4778. Svedlund Ove 48 SWE 5:37:16 5:49:03 2:35:10 46.-M65-69
4779. Zavattoni Paolo 64 ITA 5:37:20 5:50:51 2:25:14 617.-M50-54
4780. Antal Molnár 72 HUN 5:37:51 5:49:49 2:29:11 859.-M40-44
4781. Toranzo Daniel 80 ESP 5:37:58 6:06:06 2:43:56 694.-M35-39
4782. Marcinkevicz Jüri 66 EST 5:38:31 5:59:26 2:33:08 848.-M45-49
4783. Dorner Alexander 72 AUT 5:38:34 6:06:21 2:46:24 860.-M40-44
4784. Schieder Paul 73 AUT 5:38:55 5:59:42 2:28:04 861.-M40-44
4785. Chauvet Christian 53 FRA 5:39:04 5:51:13 2:30:21 135.-M60-64
4786. Eigner Leopold 59 AUT 5:39:28 5:42:50 2:28:02 356.-M55-59
4787. Lach Markus 85 AUT 5:39:56 6:07:42 2:20:20 643.-M30-34
4788. Thomas Joel 53 FRA 5:40:12 5:51:42 2:39:29 136.-M60-64
4789. Radecker Marcus 70 GER 5:40:14 5:53:24 2:38:17 849.-M45-49
4790. Weingärtner Florian 89 GER 5:40:16 6:03:14 2:32:49 570.-M18-29
4791. Medrano Richard MA59 USA 5:40:25 5:41:00 2:35:03 357.-M55-59
4792. Fuchsmaier Hannes 68 AUT 5:40:27 5:52:16 2:27:52 850.-M45-49
4793. Kobuß Thorsten 72 GER 5:40:53 6:05:00 2:30:18 862.-M40-44
4794. Drucks Alexander 64 GER 5:40:54 5:51:00 2:28:35 618.-M50-54
4795. Kimura Shinichiro 68 JPN 5:41:36 5:51:53 2:22:40 851.-M45-49
4796. Zucha Ivo 61 SUI 5:42:06 6:08:43 2:31:41 619.-M50-54
4797. Johannsen Claus 72 NOR 5:43:02 6:04:29 2:34:04 863.-M40-44
4798. Guillet Christian 52 FRA 5:43:10 5:54:40 2:39:29 137.-M60-64
4799. Machado Luis 67 POR 5:43:24 5:43:31 2:28:52 852.-M45-49
4800. Wopienka Werner 82 AUT 5:43:27 5:54:57 2:30:06 644.-M30-34
4801. Faina Claudio 47 ITA 5:44:09 6:05:20 2:35:30 47.-M65-69
4802. Brenn Marcel 53 SUI 5:44:33 6:11:49 2:36:32 138.-M60-64
4803. Degiorgs Alberto 53 ITA 5:44:38 6:11:56 2:33:45 139.-M60-64
4804. Harel Gonen 63 ISR 5:46:25 6:10:32 2:31:14 620.-M50-54
4805. Mischka Eduard 56 AUT 5:46:37 5:56:44 2:38:35 358.-M55-59
4806. Gilles Emmanuel 90 FRA 5:47:11 6:12:46 2:30:25 571.-M18-29
4807. Maffei Karl-Peter 57 AUT 5:47:50 6:01:30 2:37:03 359.-M55-59
4808. Nikwan Nik-Mohd-Nazif 82 MAS 5:47:53 6:03:34 2:38:00 645.-M30-34
4809. Contiero Graziano 55 ITA 5:48:46 5:51:13 2:25:02 140.-M60-64
4810. Dascenzo Giuseppe 34 ITA 5:49:10 5:59:54 2:47:20 1.-M80-84
4811. Visek Tomas 34 AUT 5:50:46 5:52:16 2:46:37 2.-M80-84
4812. Haas Benno 55 GER 5:52:39 6:21:22 2:41:48 141.-M60-64
4813. Shehu Bojken 83 ALB 5:52:51 6:18:35 2:55:24 646.-M30-34
4814. Lach Gerhard 55 AUT 5:53:49 6:07:41 2:34:13 142.-M60-64
4815. Lichtenhofer Alexander 68 AUT 5:54:23 6:08:05 2:31:55 853.-M45-49
4816. Binda Luigi 47 ITA 5:54:31 6:04:48 2:37:40 48.-M65-69
4817. Yamamoto Nobuo 48 JPN 5:54:44 6:06:51 2:40:30 49.-M65-69
4818. Schmid Rainer 60 AUT 5:58:23 6:03:14 1:56:45 360.-M55-59
4819. Hummerson Jonathan 69 GBR 6:00:37 6:28:48 2:50:09 854.-M45-49
4820. Stadler Wolfgang 77 AUT 6:01:11 6:28:45 3:02:17 695.-M35-39
4821. Nyul Günter 66 AUT 6:01:13 6:28:46 3:02:18 855.-M45-49
4822. Steiner Hanns 41 AUT 6:02:37 6:07:20 2:51:47 14.-M70-74
4823. Dolezal G. 60 AUT 6:02:51 6:02:51 361.-M55-59
4824. Zatloukal Tomas 70 CZE 6:03:44 6:31:11 2:58:09 856.-M45-49
4825. Tichy Oliver 55 AUT 6:06:14 6:31:39 2:51:58 143.-M60-64
4826. Baviera Tomaso 69 ITA 6:07:18 6:17:25 2:55:40 857.-M45-49
4827. Stauber Matthias 96 AUT 6:08:29 6:31:02 2:54:32 572.-M18-29
4828. Erber Karl-Alfred 71 AUT 6:09:51 6:10:54 2:41:00 864.-M40-44
4829. Simic Patrik 73 CRO 6:09:58 6:31:55 2:59:07 865.-M40-44
4830. Bin-Kadri Ahmad-Nazarene 77 MAS 6:10:52 6:31:27 2:46:18 696.-M35-39
4831. Murphy John 89 GBR 6:12:42 6:38:45 3:01:48 573.-M18-29
4832. Inoue Yoshikatsu 40 JPN 6:20:06 6:23:38 3:07:43 6.-M75-79
4833. Breitschopf Peter 34 AUT 6:26:42 6:41:20 3:18:38 3.-M80-84
4834. Müller Emmerich 49 AUT 6:26:42 6:41:19 3:18:38 50.-M65-69
4835. Mücke Dietmar 62 GER 6:40:04 6:41:31 3:19:29 621.-M50-54
Walek Tom 71 AUT 2:06:02 DNF 1:03:30 .-M40-44
Bräutigam Marcel 87 GER 2:31:28 DNF 1:14:01 .-M18-29
Sternig Maximilian 90 AUT 4:20:58 DNF .-M18-29
Stolz Samuel 89 SUI 2:43:25 DNF .-M18-29
Gehri Adrian 81 SUI 3:01:06 DNF .-M30-34
Bühler Markus 73 SUI 3:08:12 DNF 1:38:25 .-M40-44
Pitzschke Andreas 79 GER 3:12:21 DNF .-M35-39
Timár András 81 HUN 3:12:53 DNF .-M30-34
Chiesa Daniele 70 ITA 3:20:22 DNF .-M45-49
Fournier Maxime 86 FRA 3:23:44 DNF .-M18-29
Malzer Franz 78 AUT 3:32:17 DNF 1:46:49 .-M35-39
Dobos Gabor 72 HUN 3:34:04 DNF 1:48:51 .-M40-44
Bassi Alessandro 64 ITA 3:38:59 DNF 1:49:10 .-M50-54
Thomas Alex 81 GBR 3:42:27 DNF .-M30-34
Lanik Simon 81 AUT 3:45:07 DNF 2:07:49 .-M30-34
Utsumi Taisuke 71 JPN 3:45:25 DNF .-M40-44
Renaudin Ghislain 66 FRA 3:51:29 DNF 1:51:40 .-M45-49
Lenzi Ewald 64 SUI 3:55:22 DNF .-M50-54
Bartlakowski Aurore 85 FRA 4:05:37 DNF .-M30-34
Gunitzberger Richard 69 AUT 4:09:17 DNF .-M45-49
Doorn-Van Coen 66 NED 4:26:22 DNF .-M45-49
Flambard Franck 70 FRA 4:35:40 DNF .-M45-49
Kepka Jacek 69 POL 4:40:51 DNF .-M45-49
Bodemann Michael DI (FH)73 AUT 5:07:14 DNF .-M40-44
Kollár Attila 88 HUN 5:23:01 DNF .-M18-29
Hanbauer Günter 77 AUT 5:33:26 DNF .-M35-39
Yano Abraham 87 KEN 1:50:23 DNF 1:06:07 .-M18-29
Biwott Emmanuel 84 NED 2:04:14 DNF 1:14:00 .-M30-34
Veglia Gianni 72 ITA 3:01:38 DNF .-M40-44
Hetzenauer Gerald 62 AUT 3:02:21 DNF 1:46:17 .-M50-54
Kneissl Josef 58 AUT 3:04:54 DNF 1:48:25 .-M55-59
Josic Stefan MA82 AUT 3:20:01 DNF 1:54:24 .-M30-34
Nessmann Roland 60 AUT 3:20:30 DNF 1:58:10 .-M55-59
Müller Werner 62 AUT 3:26:36 DNF 1:59:12 .-M50-54
Lanzas Ignacio 72 ESP 3:31:12 DNF 1:58:39 .-M40-44
Stauber Daniel 93 AUT 3:36:15 DNF 2:02:40 .-M18-29
Kordik Klemens 82 AUT 3:37:24 DNF 1:51:24 .-M30-34
Schilcher Dominic 92 AUT 3:42:53 DNF 2:02:40 .-M18-29
Forstner Rudolf 57 AUT 3:48:04 DNF 2:13:06 .-M55-59
Sachikonye Crispen 69 ZIM 2:54:43 DNF 1:49:07 .-M45-49
Mittendorfer Michael 84 AUT 3:06:17 DNF 1:51:01 .-M30-34
Urban Peter 80 SVK 3:35:03 DNF .-M35-39
Kogei David 85 KEN 1:32:36 DNF 1:03:07 .-M30-34
Kigen Cosmas 90 KEN 1:33:54 DNF 1:06:07 .-M18-29
Gizynski Mariusz 81 POL 1:36:44 DNF 1:06:51 .-M30-34
Kirui Robert-Kipkoech 92 KEN 1:41:58 DNF 1:07:46 .-M18-29
Schabauer Werner 80 AUT 2:02:31 DNF 1:24:43 .-M35-39
Bachel Thomas 75 AUT 2:11:50 DNF 1:31:19 .-M40-44
Schuster Harald 85 AUT 2:22:24 DNF 1:30:50 .-M30-34
Tischer Thomas MA80 AUT 2:25:44 DNF 1:35:25 .-M35-39
Cezanne Norbert 73 AUT 2:37:28 DNF 1:44:29 .-M40-44
Kindl Markus 76 AUT 2:38:14 DNF 1:46:25 .-M35-39
Frey Andreas 64 AUT 2:38:31 DNF 1:52:00 .-M50-54
Birnkammer Josef 66 GER 2:38:55 DNF 1:43:05 .-M45-49
Paar Mario 69 AUT 2:39:16 DNF 1:45:16 .-M45-49
Nowak Friedrich 75 SUI 2:41:10 DNF 1:50:12 .-M40-44
Kienzler Michael 66 AUT 2:43:47 DNF 1:51:49 .-M45-49
Hansel Gerhard 65 AUT 2:48:48 DNF 1:53:14 .-M50-54
Hörmann Roland 67 AUT 2:50:19 DNF 1:58:58 .-M45-49
Biard Gerard 50 FRA 2:51:27 DNF 1:50:15 .-M65-69
Messner Antonio-Christian 93 AUT 2:55:45 DNF 1:53:35 .-M18-29
Altenriederer Martin 74 AUT 2:55:52 DNF 1:58:10 .-M40-44
Boese Christoph 86 GER 2:56:07 DNF 1:58:51 .-M18-29
Wachter Erwin 65 AUT 2:56:57 DNF 1:53:52 .-M50-54
Schönemann Roland 64 GER 3:02:25 DNF 1:55:22 .-M50-54
Heßling Michael 82 GER 3:05:05 DNF 2:04:41 .-M30-34
Tritscher Robert 74 AUT 3:07:31 DNF 2:08:30 .-M40-44
Fydonidis Athanasius 56 AUT 3:10:44 DNF 2:09:42 .-M55-59
Sarközi Andreas 64 AUT 3:11:59 DNF 2:07:51 .-M50-54
Leeb Benedikt 94 AUT 3:12:25 DNF 2:15:38 .-M18-29
Pint Manfred 70 AUT 3:15:09 DNF 2:11:25 .-M45-49
Daxelmüller Thomas 81 AUT 3:17:02 DNF 2:10:57 .-M30-34
Bailleul Marc 64 FRA 3:17:43 DNF 2:17:40 .-M50-54
Heyduschka Klaus-Volker 66 GER 3:20:19 DNF 2:16:01 .-M45-49
Latzelsberger Christian 66 AUT 3:22:07 DNF 2:13:04 .-M45-49
Oberdorfer Felix 82 AUT 3:22:08 DNF 2:21:07 .-M30-34
Bett Benard-Kiplangat 93 KEN 1:20:26 DNF 1:07:46 .-M18-29
Pflügl Christian 78 AUT 1:20:27 DNF 1:07:47 .-M35-39
Leimenov Andrey 86 KAZ 1:21:43 DNF 1:08:34 .-M18-29
Mwangi Eliud 86 KEN 1:23:02 DNF 1:07:48 .-M18-29
Rungger Hannes 82 ITA 1:27:02 DNF 1:13:33 .-M30-34
Morcel Alexandre 82 FRA 1:45:17 DNF 1:28:59 .-M30-34
Pierel Carsten 83 GER 1:46:46 DNF 1:29:21 .-M30-34
Vesco Matthias 87 ITA 1:47:51 DNF 1:30:36 .-M18-29
Podbressnik Jochen 72 AUT 1:48:08 DNF 1:30:26 .-M40-44
Sissolak Manfred 56 AUT 1:58:43 DNF 1:39:14 .-M55-59
Gruscher Johann 68 AUT 1:58:58 DNF 1:39:09 .-M45-49
Kuhne Oliver 70 GER 1:59:02 DNF 1:37:39 .-M45-49
Sazama Alexander 76 AUT 2:02:43 DNF 1:43:41 .-M35-39
Koch Christian 77 AUT 2:03:12 DNF 1:43:40 .-M35-39
Pirstinger Walter 60 AUT 2:03:16 DNF 1:43:47 .-M55-59
Nieminen Markku 73 FIN 2:03:23 DNF 1:43:58 .-M40-44
Rashkoff Adam 91 USA 2:04:04 DNF 1:42:18 .-M18-29
Schönegger Peter 64 AUT 2:04:26 DNF 1:44:41 .-M50-54
Leiter Stephan 69 ITA 2:04:31 DNF 1:44:12 .-M45-49
Dellantonio Ingo 68 ITA 2:04:31 DNF 1:44:12 .-M45-49
Linder Thierry 64 FRA 2:04:49 DNF 1:45:32 .-M50-54
Faßt Dominik 84 AUT 2:05:42 DNF 1:45:11 .-M30-34
Schrenk Roland 71 AUT 2:11:25 DNF 1:50:08 .-M40-44
Koestlin Jan 93 GER 2:11:37 DNF 1:49:15 .-M18-29
Dohr Andreas 72 GER 2:11:58 DNF 1:38:28 .-M40-44
Nekola Manfred 63 AUT 2:12:03 DNF 1:48:43 .-M50-54
Bérard Florent 87 FRA 2:12:15 DNF 1:51:17 .-M18-29
Frei Rene 72 SUI 2:13:41 DNF .-M40-44
Kubis Peter 63 AUT 2:18:30 DNF 1:56:51 .-M50-54
Widowitz Michael 79 AUT 2:19:03 DNF 1:54:26 .-M35-39
Marcelli Antonio 68 ITA 2:19:40 DNF 1:56:53 .-M45-49
Kropiunik Wolfgang 71 AUT 2:20:00 DNF 1:57:38 .-M40-44
Egger Philipp 94 ITA 2:21:23 DNF 1:58:55 .-M18-29
Kurka Rupert 80 AUT 2:21:23 DNF 1:55:11 .-M35-39
Reiter Peter 67 AUT 2:21:48 DNF 1:59:53 .-M45-49
Lindner Claus 72 GER 2:22:14 DNF 2:00:33 .-M40-44
Schneider Helmut 59 GER 2:26:02 DNF 2:03:38 .-M55-59
Steinbichl Rudolf 61 AUT 2:27:43 DNF 2:02:45 .-M50-54
Tretthahn Raphael 88 AUT 2:28:41 DNF 2:01:51 .-M18-29
Koholka Ernst 59 AUT 2:30:19 DNF 2:06:41 .-M55-59
Putz Erwin 48 AUT 2:37:10 DNF 2:12:51 .-M65-69
Kloos Leon 86 NED 2:38:45 DNF 2:14:33 .-M18-29
Walsh Christopher 83 GBR 2:39:19 DNF 2:11:40 .-M30-34
Goada Bogdan 83 ROU 2:39:27 DNF 2:13:49 .-M30-34
Jurczak Andrzej 81 AUT 2:45:59 DNF 2:17:38 .-M30-34
Fischer Heinz 60 AUT 2:52:29 DNF 2:21:49 .-M55-59
Cappiello Luigi 54 ITA 2:53:59 DNF 2:24:06 .-M60-64
Novak Andreas 70 AUT 2:54:49 DNF 2:20:33 .-M45-49
Holzer Luca 93 AUT 3:04:01 DNF 2:30:54 .-M18-29
Demuth Christian 66 AUT 1:25:30 DNF 1:25:30 .-M45-49
Pavitschitz Christian 85 AUT 1:25:34 DNF 1:25:34 .-M30-34
Galante Andrea 73 ITA 1:30:20 DNF 1:30:20 .-M40-44
Dirks Joachim 63 GER 1:30:39 DNF 1:30:39 .-M50-54
Sumper Peter 65 AUT 1:35:38 DNF 1:35:38 .-M50-54
Böttcher Jens 65 GER 1:35:44 DNF 1:35:44 .-M50-54
Van-Beers Frank 58 NED 1:39:22 DNF 1:39:22 .-M55-59
Vallaperta Enrico 73 ITA 1:40:01 DNF 1:40:01 .-M40-44
Schlosser Marcus 67 AUT 1:40:36 DNF 1:40:36 .-M45-49
Kandlhofer Josef 73 AUT 1:41:19 DNF 1:41:19 .-M40-44
Wagner Manfred 70 AUT 1:45:55 DNF 1:45:55 .-M45-49
Jeromel Thomas 69 AUT 1:47:27 DNF 1:47:27 .-M45-49
Duder Stefan 79 AUT 1:50:05 DNF 1:50:05 .-M35-39
Berger Stephan 90 AUT 1:51:03 DNF 1:51:03 .-M18-29
Köhler Matthias 81 AUT 1:54:09 DNF 1:54:09 .-M30-34
Reichkendler Markus 70 AUT 1:54:27 DNF 1:54:27 .-M45-49
Le-Cornec Thierry MA61 FRA 1:56:21 DNF 1:56:21 .-M50-54
Bouvier Dominique 56 FRA 1:58:21 DNF 1:58:21 .-M55-59
Schegula Martin 93 AUT 1:59:48 DNF 1:59:48 .-M18-29
Vecchiato Mario 66 ITA 1:59:59 DNF 1:59:59 .-M45-49
Huber Lars 84 SUI 2:01:11 DNF 2:01:11 .-M30-34
Quinart Freddy 57 BEL 2:13:08 DNF 2:13:08 .-M55-59
Dér Zsolt 72 HUN 2:14:22 DNF 2:14:22 .-M40-44
Miholich Christian 64 AUT 2:21:18 DNF 2:21:18 .-M50-54
Kraus Thomas 65 GER 2:28:00 DNF 2:28:00 .-M50-54
Traar Michael 64 AUT 2:35:37 DNF 2:35:37 .-M50-54
Goddard Luke 86 GBR 2:41:45 DNF 2:41:45 .-M18-29
Ludwig Chtistian 73 AUT 2:42:00 DNF 2:42:00 .-M40-44
Erixon Johannes 77 SWE 1:37:19 DNF .-M35-39
Beneder Ernst 64 AUT 1:54:51 DNF .-M50-54
Salber Martin 77 AUT 1:58:22 DNF .-M35-39
Feleke Getu 86 ETH 0:45:14 DNF .-M18-29
Otoole Paddy 76 IRL 0:55:54 DNF .-M35-39
Pallitsch Lukas 85 AUT 1:00:10 DNF .-M30-34
Wagner Robert 71 AUT 1:03:52 DNF .-M40-44
Doloscheski Dietmar 75 AUT 1:12:43 DNF .-M40-44
Malek Helmut 62 AUT 1:18:47 DNF .-M50-54
Wojciechowski Michal 75 POL 1:35:15 DNF .-M40-44
Jiers Marcin 85 POL 1:36:55 DNF .-M30-34
Coloseus Philipp 81 GER 1:42:06 DNF .-M30-34
Schernus Rene 81 GER 1:47:08 DNF .-M30-34
Eichert Franz 60 GER 2:23:30 DNF .-M55-59
Robin Christian 83 AUT 0:33:29 DNF .-M30-34
Kipkorir Edwin 89 AUT 0:33:29 DNF .-M18-29
Tramoy-Weger Roman 74 AUT 0:33:29 DNF .-M40-44
Peischl Markus 80 AUT 0:42:28 DNF .-M35-39
Rettich Gerald 67 AUT 0:44:52 DNF .-M45-49
Binder Karl 72 AUT 0:47:35 DNF .-M40-44
Söllinger Christian 66 AUT 0:51:10 DNF .-M45-49
Tzvetanov Gueorgui 72 BUL 0:53:44 DNF .-M40-44
Schwarz Michael 70 AUT 0:54:08 DNF .-M45-49
Klenner Thomas 67 AUT 0:55:00 DNF .-M45-49
Hooper Aaron 93 GBR 0:55:53 DNF .-M18-29
Stryhn Søren 59 DEN 0:56:05 DNF .-M55-59
Zeller Markus 77 AUT 0:56:44 DNF .-M35-39
Pierrel Yannick 67 FRA 0:57:20 DNF .-M45-49
Schubert Rainer 55 AUT 0:57:40 DNF .-M60-64
Schöller Reinhard 77 AUT 1:00:37 DNF .-M35-39
Grabenhorst Thomas 74 GER 1:01:43 DNF .-M40-44
Ortner Bernhard 76 AUT 1:05:29 DNF .-M35-39
Gumhalter Paul 56 AUT 1:05:37 DNF .-M55-59
Atzenhofer-Baumgartner Karl 68 AUT 1:05:45 DNF .-M45-49
Winkler Alfred 48 AUT 1:07:29 DNF .-M65-69
Braun Günter 54 AUT 1:08:47 DNF .-M60-64
Fuchs Heimo 64 AUT 1:08:50 DNF .-M50-54
Di-Caro Fabio 66 ITA 1:08:52 DNF .-M45-49
Zawrel Kurt 58 AUT 1:10:41 DNF .-M55-59
Ngjeqari Vojna 90 AUT 1:11:31 DNF .-M18-29
Rögner Andreas 73 AUT 1:14:52 DNF .-M40-44
Roth Bernd 80 AUT 1:16:29 DNF .-M35-39
Beric Petar 85 CRO 1:18:13 DNF .-M30-34
Withoff Franz 50 AUT 1:24:04 DNF .-M65-69
Schulz Michael 65 AUT 1:27:48 DNF .-M50-54
Burkhart Erich 52 GER 1:27:53 DNF .-M60-64
Amon Jürgen 73 AUT 1:31:50 DNF .-M40-44
Schmid Christian 67 SUI 0:20:38 DNF .-M45-49
Wunberg Tobias 67 AUT 0:21:11 DNF .-M45-49
Groechenig Ernst 60 AUT 0:26:47 DNF .-M55-59
Duplaa Nicolas 86 FRA 0:27:27 DNF .-M18-29
Widbiller Alois 61 GER 0:27:38 DNF .-M50-54
Schlemmer Romed 62 AUT 0:31:40 DNF .-M50-54
Englund Rasmus 96 FIN 0:35:55 DNF .-M18-29
Heinzmann Dirk 61 GER DNF .-M50-54
Stanzl Reinhard 71 AUT DNF .-M40-44
Graf Robert 73 AUT DNF .-M40-44
Reuben Marcus 72 GBR DNF .-M40-44
Bodin Jean-Yves MA46 FRA DNF .-M65-69
Pasco Miguel 79 PER 4:56:27 DSQ 2:16:12 .-M35-39
Krawczyk Andrzej 71 POL 1:45:32 DSQ 1:48:10 .-M40-44
Pasetti Gaetano 50 ITA 3:50:07 DSQ 1:58:17 .-M65-69
Pfeiffer Manfred 63 AUT 3:34:19 DSQ 2:32:38 .-M50-54
Zissu Gil 68 ISR 3:40:23 DSQ 1:51:34 .-M45-49
Macho Andreas 63 AUT 3:34:14 DSQ 1:52:01 .-M50-54
Renaut Serge 60 FRA 1:51:15 DSQ 1:54:22 .-M55-59
Morini Andrea 71 ITA 2:52:46 DSQ 1:22:53 .-M40-44
Haidacher Dietmar 67 AUT 3:42:24 DSQ .-M45-49
Schwarz Karsten 68 GER 3:54:41 DSQ 1:59:29 .-M45-49
Buntsch André 72 GER 1:58:16 DSQ 2:06:12 .-M40-44
Dhuvettere Benjamin 86 FRA 2:18:58 DSQ 2:21:12 .-M18-29
Halasi Jozsef 86 HUN 4:34:09 DSQ 2:20:42 .-M18-29
Brabec Michal 76 CZE 1:59:12 DSQ 2:02:30 .-M35-39
Oliva Marek 83 CZE 1:59:12 DSQ 2:02:27 .-M30-34
Riselli Umberto 54 ITA 4:57:35 DSQ 2:24:06 .-M60-64
Gaudio Gianfranco 52 ITA 4:57:35 DSQ 2:24:06 .-M60-64
Šimo Jozef 72 SVK 3:52:42 DSQ 1:49:33 .-M40-44
Zanier Andrea 67 ITA 3:54:24 DSQ 1:52:16 .-M45-49
Dionisio Maurizio 63 ITA 4:20:02 DSQ 2:15:32 .-M50-54
Michalek Peter 66 AUT 3:31:08 DSQ 1:52:57 .-M45-49
Sapinsky Gregor 73 AUT 4:07:47 DSQ 2:03:27 .-M40-44
Jordan Andreas 73 SUI 4:18:18 DSQ 1:34:10 .-M40-44
Bachmann Andreas 73 AUT 2:22:11 DSQ 2:27:15 .-M40-44
Bordujenko Stéphane 72 FRA 1:36:31 DSQ 1:37:52 .-M40-44
Rehm Stefan MA88 AUT 4:03:52 DSQ 2:06:29 .-M18-29
|