31. Podvihorlatský maratón - Michalovce, 1. 5. 2015
zdroj: Gabi Sabo (sabog61@gmail.com)
ŽENY
##. meno ročník štát klub čas ##.-agekat 1/2M split MRT MZT vekom ##. nakope ##.
1. Stanovčáková Zuzana 81 SVK Vranov n/T 3:24:41 1.-F18-++ 1:39:09 +0:06:23 12. 12. 3:22:32 4. 3:03:53 15.
2. Varga Ildigo 60 HUN Boldogkő Vára 3:42:01 2.-F18-++ 1:45:14 +0:11:33 25. 25. 2:54:50 1. 2:38:45 3.
3. Tiszová Alžbeta 57 SVK Tube City IMS Košice 3:52:37 3.-F18-++ 1:51:34 +0:09:29 19. 19. 2:55:35 2. 2:39:25 4.
4. Semanová Zlaťa 58 SVK O5 BK Furča Košice 3:53:33 4.-F18-++ 1:51:43 +0:10:07 21. 21. 2:58:50 3. 2:42:22 7.
5. Královská Lenka 69 SVK Michalovce 4:06:05 5.-F18-++ 1:59:40 +0:06:45 13. 13. 3:37:56 5. 3:17:52 24.
6. Csomósová Judit 70 SVK čiga-biga marathon team 5:04:08 6.-F18-++ 2:13:10 +0:37:48 53. 53. 4:32:39 6. 4:07:33 49.
MUŽI
##. meno ročník štát klub čas ##.-agekat 1/2M split MRT MZT vekom ##. nakope ##.
1. Kopčík Tomáš 68 SVK Trnava 2:41:09 1.-M40-49 1:20:36 -0:00:03 1. 2. 2:28:14 1. 2:28:14 1.
2. Kiprop Paul 86 KEN Benedek-Team 2:45:26 1.-M18-39 1:13:05 +0:19:16 41. 41. 2:45:26 5. 2:45:26 8.
3. Mockovčiak Marek 78 SVK TJ Obal servis Košice 2:46:19 2.-M18-39 1:20:50 +0:04:39 8. 8. 2:45:39 6. 2:45:39 9.
4. Zabari János 68 SVK T.F.S.E. A-Tomsport 2:49:57 2.-M40-49 1:22:06 +0:05:45 11. 11. 2:36:19 2. 2:36:19 2.
5. Stohl Richard 83 SVK Patriot runners Vranov 2:58:37 3.-M18-39 1:25:47 +0:07:03 15. 15. 2:58:37 9. 2:58:37 12.
6. Bogár János 64 HUN Boldogkő Vára 3:00:06 1.-M50-59 1:23:54 +0:12:18 28. 28. 2:39:52 3. 2:39:52 5.
7. Dubovský Pavol 67 SVK ŠK Podbiel 3:11:29 3.-M40-49 1:31:26 +0:08:37 16. 16. 2:54:36 8. 2:54:36 11.
8. Čižmár Peter 68 SVK Košice 3:14:50 4.-M40-49 1:30:10 +0:14:30 33. 33. 2:59:12 10. 2:59:12 13.
9. Šlosár Mário 85 SVK Prešov 3:14:51 4.-M18-39 1:30:10 +0:14:31 34. 34. 3:14:51 16. 3:14:51 20.
10. Mlynarčík Tomáš 76 SVK ŠK Budimír 3:18:27 5.-M18-39 1:37:55 +0:02:37 4. 4. 3:15:16 18. 3:15:16 22.
11. Hanečák Marcel 81 SVK Bežecký Klub Stará Ľubovňa 3:18:36 6.-M18-39 1:37:25 +0:03:46 6. 6. 3:18:36 21. 3:18:36 26.
12. Ondričko Milan 73 SVK Generali Vranov 3:23:14 6.-M40-49 1:39:08 +0:04:58 9. 9. 3:15:05 17. 3:15:05 21.
13. Gažo Peter 70 SVK Kanoe Humenné 3:23:48 5.-M40-49 1:40:28 +0:02:52 5. 5. 3:10:43 15. 3:10:43 19.
14. Bača Mário 74 SVK Zlaté Moravce 3:26:48 7.-M40-49 1:38:03 +0:10:42 23. 23. 3:20:10 22. 3:20:10 27.
15. Pudelský Andrej 77 SVK O5 BK FURČA 3:31:28 7.-M18-39 1:42:56 +0:05:36 10. 10. 3:29:34 26. 3:29:34 31.
16. Mandzák Radovan 73 SVK Michalovce 3:34:17 8.-M40-49 1:34:28 +0:25:21 45. 45. 3:25:41 25. 3:25:41 30.
17. Simon Alexander 47 SVK DS Žilina 3:34:28 1.-M60-++ 1:39:24 +0:15:40 37. 37. 2:41:09 4. 2:41:09 6.
18. Michalička František 64 SVK ŠKP Žilina 3:34:47 2.-M50-59 1:45:26 +0:03:55 7. 7. 3:10:40 14. 3:10:40 18.
19. Pavlinsky Peter 77 SVK Maras team Prešov 3:35:29 8.-M18-39 1:39:36 +0:16:17 38. 38. 3:33:33 28. 3:33:33 33.
20. Tisza Tibor 57 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:39:36 3.-M50-59 1:43:22 +0:12:52 30. 30. 3:02:37 11. 3:02:37 14.
21. Polc Štefan 50 SVK Dobrá Niva 3:42:46 2.-M60-++ 1:46:11 +0:10:24 22. 22. 2:52:44 7. 2:52:44 10.
22. Hirjak Vladimír 57 SVK AC Michalovce 3:42:56 4.-M50-59 1:45:24 +0:12:08 27. 27. 3:05:23 12. 3:05:23 16.
23. Kandra František 64 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:43:16 5.-M50-59 1:47:02 +0:09:12 17. 17. 3:18:12 20. 3:18:12 25.
24. Fuker Miroslav 59 SVK MK Spišská Nová Ves 3:43:35 6.-M50-59 1:46:06 +0:11:23 24. 24. 3:09:31 13. 3:09:31 17.
25. Šály Radek 66 SVK Šulywander Banská Štiavnica 3:44:41 9.-M40-49 1:42:19 +0:20:03 43. 43. 3:23:04 24. 3:23:04 29.
26. Hus Peter 71 SVK MK Spišská Nová Ves 3:47:05 10.-M40-49 1:46:08 +0:14:49 35. 35. 3:34:21 29. 3:34:21 34.
27. Kružliak Peter 89 SVK Dobrá Niva 3:47:42 9.-M18-39 1:38:44 +0:30:14 48. 48. 3:47:42 35. 3:47:42 40.
28. Behún Mário 76 SVK Kanoe klub Humenné 3:48:11 10.-M18-39 1:48:06 +0:11:59 26. 26. 3:44:32 34. 3:44:32 39.
29. Kaško Dávid 85 SVK 4everyoung Košice 3:50:17 11.-M18-39 1:51:46 +0:06:45 14. 14. 3:50:17 37. 3:50:17 42.
30. Kuľha Ján 77 SVK Michalovce 3:50:18 12.-M18-39 1:45:12 +0:19:54 42. 42. 3:48:14 36. 3:48:14 41.
31. Pitron Vojtech 78 SVK Prešov 3:52:38 13.-M18-39 1:51:39 +0:09:20 18. 18. 3:51:42 38. 3:51:42 43.
32. Valach Peter 61 SVK Zvolen 3:53:12 7.-M50-59 1:51:36 +0:10:00 20. 20. 3:21:25 23. 3:21:25 28.
33. Vostrý Miroslav 77 CZE MK Kladno 3:55:32 14.-M18-39 1:51:33 +0:12:26 29. 29. 3:53:25 39. 3:53:25 44.
34. Kundrat Marián 67 SVK Humenné 3:58:42 11.-M40-49 1:51:52 +0:14:58 36. 36. 3:37:39 31. 3:37:39 36.
35. Urbančík Matúš 90 SVK Michalovce 4:00:39 15.-M18-39 1:59:48 +0:01:03 2. 3. 4:00:39 41. 4:00:39 46.
36. Macko Ondrej 94 SVK Michalovce 4:03:27 16.-M18-39 1:46:10 +0:31:07 49. 49. 4:02:21 42. 4:02:21 47.
37. Molčan Martin 76 SVK TJ Odboj Kurov 4:13:22 17.-M18-39 1:59:26 +0:14:30 32. 32. 4:09:19 45. 4:09:19 51.
38. Benedik Štefan 60 SVK BK Spartak Medzev 4:20:04 8.-M50-59 2:00:55 +0:18:14 39. 39. 3:42:31 33. 3:42:31 38.
39. Fotta Rastislav 64 SVK OBS Prešov 4:23:05 9.-M50-59 2:12:10 -0:01:15 3. 1. 3:53:32 40. 3:53:32 45.
40. Bačík Peter 53 SVK O5 BK Furča Košice 4:24:34 3.-M60-++ 1:59:38 +0:25:18 44. 44. 3:31:31 27. 3:31:31 32.
41. Smolár Július 46 SVK MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves 4:25:02 4.-M60-++ 2:05:25 +0:14:12 31. 31. 3:17:02 19. 3:17:02 23.
42. Tomko Pavol 72 SVK Ladoborci Vranov nad Toplou 4:31:41 12.-M40-49 2:00:56 +0:29:49 47. 47. 4:18:37 47. 4:18:37 53.
43. Malejčík Jozef 55 SVK Jenkovce 4:32:29 5.-M60-++ 1:59:56 +0:32:37 51. 51. 3:42:13 32. 3:42:13 37.
44. Kincel Pavol 51 SVK bs Tatran Turany 4:37:42 6.-M60-++ 2:09:24 +0:18:54 40. 40. 3:37:35 30. 3:37:35 35.
45. Telepovský Miroslav 62 SVK eMTe Trebišov 4:39:23 10.-M50-59 1:59:42 +0:39:59 55. 55. 4:03:32 43. 4:03:32 48.
46. Pavlov Jaroslav 64 SVK AC Michalovce 4:40:16 11.-M50-59 2:01:32 +0:37:12 52. 52. 4:08:48 44. 4:08:48 50.
47. Macko Martin 90 SVK Michalovce 4:43:54 18.-M18-39 2:07:07 +0:29:40 46. 46. 4:43:54 49. 4:43:54 55.
48. Pavlov Ľubomír 60 SVK Michalovce 4:57:03 12.-M50-59 2:12:19 +0:32:25 50. 50. 4:14:09 46. 4:14:09 52.
49. Červeňák Andrej 86 SVK Pliešovce 5:00:43 19.-M18-39 2:07:55 +0:44:53 57. 57. 5:00:43 51. 5:00:43 57.
50. Fujerik Milan 66 SVK čiga-biga marathon team 5:04:09 13.-M40-49 2:13:10 +0:37:49 54. 54. 4:34:53 48. 4:34:53 54.
51. Tima Marián 73 SVK Gladiátor Michalovce 5:06:52 14.-M40-49 2:12:16 +0:42:20 56. 56. 4:54:34 50. 4:54:34 56.
Lipovský Vladislav 69 SVK MBO Strážske NDC .-M40-49
Jurdák Peter 63 SVK AC Michalovce NDC .-M50-59
Červeňák Michal 92 SVK Michalovce NDC .-M18-39
Brinda Štefan 53 SVK Sečovce NDC .-M60-++
|