27. ZÁHORÁCKÝ MARATÓN - Senica, 13. 6. 2015
zdroj: http://www.zahorackymaraton.wbl.sk/
ŽENY beh 42,2km
##. meno ročník štát klub čas ##.-agekat
1. Seidlová Eva 48 SVK AK Tlmače 4:24:37 1.-F18-++
Dermeková Andrea 81 SVK TTK MR Skalica NDC .-F18-++
MUŽI vozíčkari 42,2km
##. meno ročník štát klub čas ##.-agekat
1. Michal Matúš 88 SVK ŠK Olymp Slovakia 3:49:57 1.-M18-++
MUŽI beh 42,2km
##. meno ročník štát klub čas ##.-agekat
1. Kopčík Tomáš 68 SVK Trnava 2:46:55 1.-M40-49
2. Ilavský Miroslav 87 SVK Dubnica nad Váhom 2:52:58 1.-M18-39
3. Moravec Ján 67 SVK TJ Spartak Myjava 2:58:22 2.-M40-49
4. Rosina Roman 74 SVK AŠK Grafobal Skalica 3:07:35 3.-M40-49
5. Ďuriga Stanislav 61 SVK Maratón klub Trenčín 3:20:53 1.-M50-59
6. Tománek Roman 60 SVK Gallak Slavičín 3:21:11 2.-M50-59
7. Stohl Richard 83 SVK Patriot Runners Vranov 3:23:45 2.-M18-39
8. Potučník Igor 73 SVK Antovce 3:26:48 4.-M40-49
9. Kubíček Jaroslav 77 SVK Záhorácký Frišký tým Senica 3:36:45 3.-M18-39
10. Portášik Peter 63 SVK AŠK Grafobal Skalica 3:36:47 3.-M50-59
11. Ružek Slavomír 72 SVK Modra-Králová 3:37:16 5.-M40-49
12. Krajč Marcel 78 SVK Záhorácký Frišký tým Senica 3:41:57 4.-M18-39
13. Šmida Vladimír 54 SVK MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves 3:42:32 1.-M60-69
14. Jarábek Ján 76 SVK Záhorácký Frišký tým Senica 3:55:02 5.-M18-39
15. Kužliak Peter 89 SVK OŠK Dobrá Niva 4:02:04 6.-M18-39
16. Pavlacký Jaroslav 62 SVK Trenčianské Teplice 4:03:11 4.-M50-59
17. Vostrý Miroslav 77 CZE MK Kladno 4:03:29 7.-M18-39
18. Polc Štefan 50 SVK OŠK Dobrá Niva 4:04:20 2.-M60-69
19. Nagy David 67 SVK Bratislava 4:10:27 6.-M40-49
20. Fišera Roman 71 SVK SK Chvojkovice Brod 4:14:46 7.-M40-49
21. Vago Milan 61 SVK TBM Trnava 4:24:38 5.-M50-59
22. Bohunický Cyril 63 SVK BK Váženice 4:26:06 6.-M50-59
23. Loučka Roman 75 SVK Piešťany 4:34:37 8.-M40-49
24. Valach Peter 61 SVK Zvolen 4:38:54 7.-M50-59
25. Simon Alexandr 47 SVK DS Žilina 4:59:39 3.-M60-69
26. Lecký Peter 78 SVK Zažit 4:59:59 8.-M18-39
27. Jakubec Michal 81 SVK Zažit 4:59:59 9.-M18-39
28. Smolár Július 46 SVK MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves 5:03:23 4.-M60-69
29. Kroer Werner 59 AUT 100-Marathon club Austria 5:04:52 8.-M50-59
30. Hasal Miroslav 65 CZE behej.com 5:12:07 9.-M40-49
31. Reiter Anton 54 AUT Rakousko 5:36:59 5.-M60-69
32. Mihálik Juraj 78 SVK Modra 5:41:20 10.-M18-39
Klimek Ján 44 SVK Čachtice nolimit .-M60-69
Kalman Pavol 65 SVK Záhorácký Frišký tým Senica NDC .-M50-59
Moravec Filip 93 SVK Spartak Myjava NDC .-M18-39
Fišera Marián 73 SVK SK Chvojkovice Brod NDC .-M40-49
|