10. Visegrad Maraton Rytro - Rytro, 21. 6. 2015
Zdroj: http://ultimasport.pl/
ŽENY
##. meno štát klub čas ##.-agecat
1. Skalska Anna POL FESTIWAL BIEGOWY W KRYNICY ZDRÓJ 3:24:37 .-F30-39
2. Popiel Grażyna POL TIETO RUNNING TEAM 3:35:23 .-F50-59
3. Jachimczyk Aleksandra POL CHRZANÓW 3:37:58 .-F30-39
4. Bodziony Anna POL VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO 3:39:11 .-F30-39
5. Kwiatkowska Kinga POL VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO 3:49:06 .-F20-29
6. Gerenyiova Katarina SVK POPRAD-SLOVAKIA 3:53:43 .-F30-39
7. Pastucha Małgorzata POL INSANE RUNNERS 4:00:14 1.-F30-39
8. Stech Joanna POL GORLICE 4:03:40 1.-F50-59
9. Wagner Jolanta POL WARSZAWA 4:03:51 1.-F40-49
10. Pilawska Agnieszka POL PILANSCY TEAM 4:05:05 2.-F40-49
11. Olszówka Małgorzata POL LUBLIN 4:16:16 2.-F30-39
12. Kisińska Irena POL VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO 4:17:17 3.-F40-49
13. Choynowska Małgorzata POL POWERADE 4:26:15 4.-F40-49
14. Dąbrowska Dorota POL VISEGRAD MARATON 4:28:49 1.-F20-29
15. Maśko Monika POL GOŁKOWICE GÓRNE 4:33:22 3.-F30-39
16. Klich Magdalena POL BKB VICTORIA 4:39:16 4.-F30-39
17. Michalak Katarzyna POL ORANGE POLSKA 4:43:21 5.-F30-39
18. Frączak Karolina POL FABRYKA WYTRZYMAŁOŚCI 4:53:26 6.-F30-39
19. Łewina Elwira POL ULTRA 4:54:11 1.-F??-??
20. Muzyka Barbara POL KOPYTKO 4:58:59 5.-F40-49
21. Brzeska Ewa POL VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO 4:59:44 2.-F20-29
22. Butkiewicz Małgorzata POL KB GALERIA WARSZAWA 5:12:14 6.-F40-49
23. Jarema Beata POL ZABIERZÓW BIEGA 5:13:27 7.-F40-49
24. Hedrych Małgorzata POL SERBY 5:21:09 8.-F40-49
25. Patyk Joanna POL CHORZÓW 5:21:10 9.-F40-49
26. Labartkava Larysa UKR ULTRA 5:38:35 1.-F60-69
MUŽI
##. meno štát klub čas ##.-agecat
1. Glyva Evgen UKR MK LUCHESK-LKB RUDNIK 2:40:24 .-M30-39
2. Faron Robert POL SALCO SPORT TEAM 2:42:46 .-M40-49
3. Janicki Jaroslaw POL HERMES GRYFINO 2:43:10 .-M40-49
4. Gniewek Jarek POL FORMED 2:46:52 .-M30-39
5. Ziejewski Grzegorz POL WIELICZKA 2:49:25 .-M30-39
6. Czyż Grzegorz POL GRUPA AZOTY-AUTOMATYKATARNÓW 2:51:08 .-M40-49
7. Gregorczyk Mariusz POL FIZJO4SPORT 3:01:09 1.-M40-49
8. Baran Artur POL KS LIMANOWA FORREST 3:02:42 1.-M20-29
9. Kwiatek Tomasz POL MORT! 3:03:08 1.-M30-39
10. Szkaradek Mariusz POL VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO 3:03:57 2.-M20-29
11. Stec Krzysztof POL KLUB BIEGACZA LOK BOCHNIA 3:04:28 2.-M30-39
12. Jakubiec Szymon POL LACHO TEAM 3:04:44 3.-M30-39
13. Ślaski Radosław POL TEAM BIEGOWY STRZYŻÓW 3:07:03 2.-M40-49
14. Kubik Józef POL ROPOCZYCE 3:10:04 1.-M50-59
15. Nowosielski Marek POL BIEGAM DLA MARCINKA 3:11:48 1.-M60-69
16. Hanečák Marcel SVK BEŽECKÝ KLUB STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA 3:12:36 4.-M30-39
17. Švarc Roman SVK PODBANSKÉ 3:12:43 3.-M40-49
18. Olenicz Artur POL VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO 3:12:52 4.-M40-49
19. Kozioł Krzysztof POL GORZÓW 3:15:01 5.-M40-49
20. Bartłomiejczyk Lech POL GLIWICE 3:15:08 2.-M50-59
21. Brożek Zygmunt POL KRAKÓW 3:15:37 3.-M50-59
22. Serwan Piotr POL JADOWNIKI 3:16:11 3.-M20-29
23. Dyś Paweł POL INSANE RUNNERS 3:16:37 5.-M30-39
24. Opryszek Bogusław POL I TY MOŻESZ BYĆ WIELKI ITMBW KRAKÓW 3:16:57 6.-M40-49
25. Kocyba Henryk POL WKB META LUBLINIEC 3:17:03 2.-M60-69
26. Bartula Piotr POL CHCIAŁEM SE POBIEGAĆ 3:17:37 7.-M40-49
27. Pociecha Piotr POL VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO 3:18:01 4.-M20-29
28. Podgórski Jerzy POL I TY MOŻESZ BYĆ WIELKI ITMBW KRAKÓW 3:18:10 8.-M40-49
29. Nowak Kamil POL VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO 3:18:27 6.-M30-39
30. Šromovský Jozef SVK BEŽECKÝ KLUB STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA 3:19:33 4.-M50-59
31. Mikulski Łukasz POL VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO 3:20:50 5.-M20-29
32. Michalak Tomasz POL INSANE RUNNERS 3:21:53 7.-M30-39
33. Białka Robert POL VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO 3:22:14 6.-M20-29
34. Tyburek Michał POL ŚWIDNIK DUŻY PIERWSZY 3:22:36 8.-M30-39
35. Podsadowski Zbigniew POL GORLICE 3:23:01 9.-M40-49
36. Mogilski Marcin POL EASY RUN RACIBÓRZ 3:23:29 10.-M40-49
37. Sambak Tadeusz POL ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM 3:24:17 11.-M40-49
38. Faron Piotr POL ZALESIE 3:24:28 3.-M60-69
39. Siepietowski Piotr POL ART PROFI 3:24:58 12.-M40-49
40. Pjescak Michal SVK BEZECKY KLUB STARA LUBOVNA 3:25:01 9.-M30-39
41. Perykasza Paweł POL NIGHT RUNNERS KRAKÓW 3:25:01 10.-M30-39
42. Pekár Martin SVK AK BANIK PRIEVIDZA 3:25:32 11.-M30-39
43. Sułkowski Paweł POL KS LIMANOWA FORREST/OSP ŁOSOSINA GÓRNA 3:26:13 12.-M30-39
44. Mikulski Mateusz POL VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO 3:26:35 7.-M20-29
45. Jaworski Krzysztof POL VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO 3:27:58 13.-M30-39
46. Mikrut Remigiusz POL CHEŁMNO 3:28:12 14.-M30-39
47. Mularz Jarosław POL KLUB BIEGACZA LOK BOCHNIA 3:30:48 15.-M30-39
48. Botor Szymon POL 4RUN PIŃCZÓW 3:31:30 16.-M30-39
49. Fiuk Sylwester POL 4 RUN PIŃCZÓW 3:31:53 8.-M20-29
50. Wilk Robert POL KKB DYSTANS KRAKÓW 3:32:19 13.-M40-49
51. Bebak Krzysztof POL ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM 3:32:33 14.-M40-49
52. Tokarčík Dušan SVK KEŽMAROK 3:33:03 15.-M40-49
53. Hazucha Ján SVK STATIKA ZVOLEN 3:33:05 1.-M70-79
54. Tomasiak Wacław POL VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO/ NA ZDROWIE 3:33:10 16.-M40-49
55. Jewuła Mariusz POL HOSTEL JUVENIA-KRAKÓW 3:34:43 17.-M40-49
56. Zlocha Jozef SVK AK BANIK PRIEVIDZA 3:34:50 5.-M50-59
57. Bogacki Andrzej POL KB MCKIS JAWORZNO 3:35:34 6.-M50-59
58. Chełmiński Piotr POL MLKS NADWIŚLANIN 3:36:01 7.-M50-59
59. Tokarczyk Marek POL MT-SPORT- TEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL 3:36:27 8.-M50-59
60. Sidlovsky Jaroslav POL BEZECKY KLUB-STARA LUBOVNA 3:37:06 18.-M40-49
61. Olesik Marcin POL SOKÓŁ-TARNÓW 3:37:11 9.-M20-29
62. Oziębała Ignac POL WK META LUBLINIEC 3:37:13 4.-M60-69
63. Czuchwicki Wacław POL \"TKKF,,ŁABĘDŻ\"\" ZBĄSZYŃ\" 3:38:40 9.-M50-59
64. Świder Krzysztof POL RUNSHOP PL TARNOW 3:38:58 17.-M30-39
65. Śliwa Arkadiusz POL KRYNICA-ZDRÓJ 3:39:36 10.-M20-29
66. Barnaś Dariusz POL GIMNAZJUM JAŹWINY 3:39:48 18.-M30-39
67. Ciesielka Sebastian POL PTT O/BSKID SEKCJA BIEGOWA 3:40:07 19.-M30-39
68. Tokarczyk Marek POL VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO 3:40:25 19.-M40-49
69. Kończyk Grzegorz POL WARSZAWA 3:40:33 20.-M30-39
70. Szyszkowski Włodzimierz POL DUKE NUKEM PRINCE OF WARSAW 3:40:43 20.-M40-49
71. Pudelko Roman POL CHRÓŚCINA 3:41:36 11.-M20-29
72. Buda Marek POL VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO 3:41:47 10.-M50-59
73. Szrajner Piotr POL ENTRE.PL TEAM / TRIATHLON SERIES TEAM 3:42:00 21.-M40-49
74. Tomasiak Jan POL VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO 3:42:12 22.-M40-49
75. Welm Grzegorz POL ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:42:21 23.-M40-49
76. Fuker Miroslav SVK MARATÓNSKY KLUB SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES 3:43:00 11.-M50-59
77. Dworski Marek POL AKMB PĘDZIWIATR GLIWICE 3:43:09 5.-M60-69
78. Domanski Jerzy POL OTWOCK 3:43:48 12.-M50-59
79. Gościński Bartłomiej POL PRZYSIETNICA 3:44:02 12.-M20-29
80. Paprocki Wiesław POL MCKIS JAWORZNO 3:44:08 13.-M50-59
81. Kusiak Piotr POL KKL SPRAWNI RAZEM 3:44:43 14.-M50-59
82. Gostyński Krzysztof POL KRAKÓW 3:44:46 24.-M40-49
83. Dybaś Jerzy POL PEKTYNA PEKTOWIN JASŁO 3:45:19 15.-M50-59
84. Pacho Sylwester POL GRYBÓW 3:45:26 25.-M40-49
85. Schabiński Maciej POL GRÓDEK NAD DUNAJCEM 3:46:48 13.-M20-29
86. Półzięć Jan POL PZEBIEGLI STRZYŻÓW 3:47:06 16.-M50-59
87. Hus Peter SVK MARATÓNSKY KLUB SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES 3:47:31 26.-M40-49
88. Beniowski Andrzej POL VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO 3:47:55 21.-M30-39
89. Maciak Rafał POL TARNÓW 3:49:14 22.-M30-39
90. Koszyk Daniel POL VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO 3:49:27 23.-M30-39
91. Chowaniec Jacek POL RUNSHOP NADBRZEŻNA 3:49:34 27.-M40-49
92. Hełmecki Henryk POL CHEŁMIEC 3:49:34 17.-M50-59
93. Mlost Tomasz POL ENDORFINY WADOWICE 3:50:17 24.-M30-39
94. Sarkowicz Krzysztof POL ZAGÓRZANY 3:51:12 25.-M30-39
95. Warwas Paweł POL HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 3:51:38 28.-M40-49
96. Staśkiewicz Tomasz POL FABRYKA WYTRZYMAŁOŚCI 3:52:32 29.-M40-49
97. Białka Jakub POL VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO 3:52:32 26.-M30-39
98. Malinowski Witold POL NOWY SĄCZ 3:52:52 18.-M50-59
99. Nazim Tadeusz POL SKAWINA 3:53:33 6.-M60-69
100. Zapłata Wojciech POL GORLICE 3:53:44 27.-M30-39
101. Błaździewicz Romuald POL WARSZAWA MOKOTÓW 3:53:55 7.-M60-69
102. Wijas Mariusz POL KKB DYSTANS KRAKÓW 3:54:31 30.-M40-49
103. Kośla Tomasz POL BRZEG 3:55:16 31.-M40-49
104. Flejterski Adam POL WROCŁAW 3:56:05 19.-M50-59
105. Chmura Tomasz POL GKPS 3:56:57 32.-M40-49
106. Tomaka Wojciech POL RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY 3:57:58 33.-M40-49
107. Doliński Adam POL KB. PWK LEGIONOWO 3:57:58 28.-M30-39
108. Kashivskyy Oleh POL DUKLANOWSKITEAM 3:57:58 34.-M40-49
109. Chrenko Juraj SVK AK BANIK PRIEVIDZA 3:58:29 20.-M50-59
110. Kuliński Roman POL NOWY SĄCZ 3:58:38 35.-M40-49
111. Gajewski Marek POL RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY 3:58:43 21.-M50-59
112. Hrček Petr SVK CZECHY 3:58:53 22.-M50-59
113. Łękawski Czesław POL VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO 3:58:56 23.-M50-59
114. Leniart Krzysztof POL RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY 3:59:24 29.-M30-39
115. Błach Marcin POL 4 RUN PIŃCZÓW 3:59:47 30.-M30-39
116. Jarema Grzegorz POL ZABIERZÓW BIEGA 4:00:33 36.-M40-49
117. Markowski Przemysław POL BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 4:01:35 14.-M20-29
118. Šidlovský Lubomír SVK FORBASY 4:03:47 31.-M30-39
119. Mróz Stanisław POL VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO 4:04:44 8.-M60-69
120. Gawełko Janusz POL GLIWICE 4:05:17 24.-M50-59
121. Nos Łukasz POL ENNIS TEAM 4:10:44 32.-M30-39
122. Papierski Leszek POL PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 4:11:10 33.-M30-39
123. Olbryś Stanisław Adam POL KB. PWK LEGIONOWO 4:11:38 37.-M40-49
124. Kaleta Jan POL JW 2771 RZASKA 4:12:01 38.-M40-49
125. Niemiec Dariusz POL FUNDACJA SPEŁNIONYCH MARZEŃ 4:12:20 34.-M30-39
126. Karp Andrzej POL BIECZ 4:14:18 25.-M50-59
127. Boczula Krzysztof POL WKB PIAST WROCLAW 4:14:51 26.-M50-59
128. Szurek Aleksander POL GORLICE 4:15:08 35.-M30-39
129. Borowiecki Łukasz POL NIEZRZESZONY 4:15:59 15.-M20-29
130. Borowiecki Piotr POL KRAKÓW 4:15:59 27.-M50-59
131. Wiśniewski Andrzej POL KLUB BIEGACZA PLL LOT 4:17:57 28.-M50-59
132. Magda Kazimierz POL KKB DYSTANS KRAKÓW 4:18:53 29.-M50-59
133. Smolár Július SVK MK TATRAN SP.NOVA VES 4:20:25 9.-M60-69
134. Tekely Jaroslav SVK MARATÓNSKY KLUB SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES 4:20:26 10.-M60-69
135. Mardzyński Dariusz POL OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 4:22:00 30.-M50-59
136. Skakluk Jan POL KB. PWK LEGIONOWO 4:23:03 11.-M60-69
137. Równiak Michał POL KRAKÓW 4:23:23 36.-M30-39
138. Sitko Grzegorz POL CHORZÓW 4:23:24 16.-M20-29
139. Wiszniewski Karol POL AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 4:24:29 37.-M30-39
140. Puzio Waldemar POL KB MARATOŃCZYK DĘBICA 4:25:39 31.-M50-59
141. Wieczorek Dariusz POL PRZEGLAD SPORTOWY 4:26:19 39.-M40-49
142. Konopka Krystian POL MASTERRUN 4:26:42 38.-M30-39
143. Suska Tomasz POL KB. PWK LEGIONOWO 4:26:48 39.-M30-39
144. Szczepocki Andrzej POL NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ 4:27:31 40.-M40-49
145. Stępień Marek POL BKB VICTORIA BRZESKO 4:27:51 32.-M50-59
146. Jach Paweł I Maciek POL MACIEK BIEGA! 4:27:53 33.-M50-59
147. Miśków Marcin POL BIEGAMY Z SERCEM.PL 4:27:55 40.-M30-39
148. Nadolny Leszek POL DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 4:28:21 34.-M50-59
149. Goebel Adam POL KRK KROWODRZA 4:29:49 35.-M50-59
150. Udzan Rastislav SVK BK STARA LUBOVNA 4:31:12 41.-M30-39
151. Supeł Jacek POL NIEZRZESZONY 4:32:47 41.-M40-49
152. Grochowski Grzegorz POL BIEGAMY Z OCHOTĄ 4:33:43 36.-M50-59
153. Malinowski Michał POL SHELL KRAKÓW 4:35:35 17.-M20-29
154. Liebrecht Grzegorz POL NIEZRZESZENI 4:36:18 37.-M50-59
155. Sitko Adam POL CHORZÓW 4:36:23 18.-M20-29
156. Tatuśko Tomasz POL KRAKÓW 4:37:52 42.-M40-49
157. Kudłak Paweł POL NIGHT RUNNERS KRAKÓW 4:38:25 19.-M20-29
158. Madej Mirosław POL KRAKÓW 4:39:35 38.-M50-59
159. Zbuška Ľubomír POL FORBASY 4:40:20 43.-M40-49
160. Stanek Jarosław POL SINIAT PIŃCZÓW 4:40:43 39.-M50-59
161. Niciński Dariusz POL 6300 4:41:32 44.-M40-49
162. Złotoś Mariusz POL HENKEL RUNNING TEAM 4:41:32 45.-M40-49
163. Okarma Wojtek POL SPOREST 4:43:20 42.-M30-39
164. Grodek Mirosław POL ŚWINIARSKO 4:44:42 46.-M40-49
165. Łazik Grzegorz POL NOWY SĄCZ 4:44:42 47.-M40-49
166. Jawor Maciej POL NOWY SĄCZ 4:44:49 48.-M40-49
167. Maras Ladislav SVK MARAS TEAM 4:47:19 40.-M50-59
168. Maćkowski Rafał POL VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO 4:47:57 20.-M20-29
169. Choynowski Andrzej POL RKATHLETICS 4:48:55 49.-M40-49
170. Makowski Łukasz POL GORLICE 4:49:31 43.-M30-39
171. Borowy Szczepan POL WARSZAWA 4:53:01 50.-M40-49
172. Pakosz Janusz POL JANUSZ 4:53:18 41.-M50-59
173. Satko Jacek POL TARNÓW 4:53:36 42.-M50-59
174. Wietecha Paweł POL WARZYCE 4:57:30 44.-M30-39
175. Brzeski Tomasz POL VISEGRADMARATON RYTRO 4:59:44 51.-M40-49
176. Adamczyk Tomasz POL ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:00:43 52.-M40-49
177. Tyka Andrzej POL TARNÓW 5:01:06 43.-M50-59
178. Rut Stanisław POL RZESZÓW 5:06:37 12.-M60-69
179. Dubanik Zbigniew POL KB MARATOŃCZYK 5:33:03 44.-M50-59
180. Teniak Jozef Ivan SVK MARATONSKY KLUB KOSICE 5:39:56 13.-M60-69
181. Ryżyj Wołodymyr POL ULTRA 5:43:45 2.-M70-79
|