92. Medznárodný maratón mieru - Košice, 4. 10. 2015
zdroj: http://championchip.cz/
ŽENY
##. meno ročník štát klub brutto br1/2M ##.-agecat netto nt1/2M +/-split MRT. MZT. agetime ##. uni_sex ##.
1. Melka Mulu Diro 94 ETH Ethiopia 2:35:33 1:15:10 1.-F18-39 2:35:32 1:15:09 +0:05:14 335. 345. 2:35:32 1. 2:21:13 8.
2. Adugna Abebu Gelan 90 ETH Ethiopia 2:40:57 1:16:53 2.-F18-39 2:40:56 1:16:52 +0:07:12 445. 451. 2:40:56 3. 2:26:07 12.
3. Chesang Dorcus 87 KEN Keňa 2:51:34 1:21:20 3.-F18-39 2:51:33 1:21:19 +0:08:55 520. 523. 2:51:33 6. 2:35:45 27.
4. Sebestian Sylvia 77 SVK AK Skalica 3:01:12 1:30:38 4.-F18-39 3:01:06 1:30:32 +0:00:02 6. 106. 2:54:57 7. 2:38:50 33.
5. Komarňanská Romana 90 SVK Maraton AC Rača 3:09:20 1:27:55 5.-F18-39 3:09:14 1:27:49 +0:13:36 727. 729. 3:09:14 14. 2:51:49 82.
6. Martinak Aniko 73 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:17:20 1:35:51 1.-F40-49 3:16:43 1:35:14 +0:06:15 392. 399. 3:02:47 9. 2:45:58 52.
7. Števuliaková Lýdia 91 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:20:32 1:38:20 6.-F18-39 3:19:45 1:37:33 +0:04:39 301. 317. 3:19:45 18. 3:01:22 154.
8. Píšová Monika 72 SVK AK Baník Prievidza 3:23:35 1:39:45 2.-F40-49 3:23:27 1:39:37 +0:04:13 281. 298. 3:06:50 12. 2:49:38 73.
9. Kušnierová Denisa 77 SVK AŠK Slávia Trnava 3:24:13 1:35:00 7.-F18-39 3:24:07 1:34:54 +0:14:19 756. 757. 3:17:11 15. 2:59:01 130.
10. Fišerová Gabriela 79 SVK NKÚ SR 3:28:54 1:45:43 8.-F18-39 3:28:33 1:45:22 -0:02:11 165. 40. 3:24:16 24. 3:05:28 194.
11. Van Mil Anke 62 NED ECSA 3:29:20 1:45:43 1.-F50-59 3:28:46 1:45:09 -0:01:32 123. 49. 2:48:57 5. 2:33:24 19.
12. Alexanderčíková Zuzana 81 SVK Nezávislosť Bratislava 3:30:14 1:44:28 9.-F18-39 3:29:42 1:43:56 +0:01:50 143. 187. 3:27:30 27. 3:08:24 235.
13. Večerková Hana 69 CZE KESBUK 3:32:06 1:44:29 3.-F40-49 3:31:30 1:43:53 +0:03:44 257. 277. 3:07:18 13. 2:50:04 75.
14. Hanckova Marta 75 SVK Nezávislosť Bratislava 3:35:36 1:44:27 4.-F40-49 3:35:05 1:43:56 +0:07:13 448. 454. 3:24:11 23. 3:05:23 193.
15. Parry Rebecca 72 GBR Wigston Phoenix 3:39:39 1:50:18 5.-F40-49 3:39:39 1:50:18 -0:00:57 66. 76. 3:21:42 21. 3:03:08 170.
16. Mařanová Dana 65 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:42:39 1:47:24 2.-F50-59 3:40:51 1:45:36 +0:09:39 557. 560. 3:05:57 11. 2:48:50 68.
17. Tiszová Alžbeta 57 SVK Tube City IMS Košice 3:43:21 1:48:40 3.-F50-59 3:43:17 1:48:36 +0:06:05 385. 392. 2:48:32 4. 2:33:01 18.
18. Fendíková Dominika 88 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:44:40 1:46:31 10.-F18-39 3:44:36 1:46:27 +0:11:42 654. 656. 3:44:36 42. 3:23:55 425.
19. Feberová Karolína 90 CZE SK Fuga 3:44:41 1:50:31 11.-F18-39 3:43:16 1:49:06 +0:05:04 329. 340. 3:43:16 41. 3:22:43 409.
20. Fiega Paulina 91 POL Maraton Gorlice 3:46:49 1:51:22 12.-F18-39 3:46:05 1:50:38 +0:04:49 313. 328. 3:46:05 46. 3:25:16 443.
21. Jurenková Gabriela 79 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:47:42 1:56:11 13.-F18-39 3:45:31 1:54:00 -0:02:29 185. 34. 3:40:54 38. 3:20:33 382.
22. Bakalárová Veronika 87 SVK BK Lysá pod Makytou 3:49:17 1:48:42 14.-F18-39 3:49:02 1:48:27 +0:12:08 669. 671. 3:49:02 49. 3:27:57 478.
23. Kučerová Miroslava 84 SVK Triatlon Team Nereus Žili 3:50:33 1:50:13 15.-F18-39 3:48:52 1:48:32 +0:11:48 657. 659. 3:48:29 48. 3:27:27 467.
24. Salmela Helene 67 FIN ORC 3:52:13 1:54:56 6.-F40-49 3:51:40 1:54:23 +0:02:54 216. 243. 3:20:07 20. 3:01:41 160.
25. Lakatošová Tatiana 76 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:53:08 1:59:57 16.-F18-39 3:50:54 1:57:43 -0:04:32 294. 17. 3:41:14 39. 3:20:52 387.
26. Marková Eva 75 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:53:12 1:54:15 7.-F40-49 3:52:30 1:53:33 +0:05:24 340. 350. 3:40:43 36. 3:20:24 378.
27. Repková Andrea 76 SVK O5 BK Furča 3:55:39 1:56:40 17.-F18-39 3:55:10 1:56:11 +0:02:48 207. 236. 3:45:19 44. 3:24:34 432.
28. Bernátová Dana 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:56:36 1:52:53 8.-F40-49 3:54:04 1:50:21 +0:13:22 718. 720. 3:39:56 35. 3:19:41 369.
29. Gruszka Kamila 76 POL Niepolomice Biegaja 3:56:39 1:51:27 18.-F18-39 3:55:20 1:50:08 +0:15:04 781. 782. 3:45:28 45. 3:24:43 434.
30. Nemcova Linda 79 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:57:12 1:55:25 19.-F18-39 3:54:26 1:52:39 +0:09:08 532. 535. 3:49:38 51. 3:28:29 486.
31. Gaľová Tamara 66 SVK Aj MY sme BEH :) Bratisla 3:57:17 1:55:32 9.-F40-49 3:56:35 1:54:50 +0:06:55 430. 436. 3:21:47 22. 3:03:12 172.
32. Łysek Małgorzata 84 POL NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ 3:57:27 1:57:28 20.-F18-39 3:55:37 1:55:38 +0:04:21 287. 304. 3:55:13 60. 3:33:34 567.
33. Bruce-Miller Melanie 89 GBR NeuvedeNý 3:57:48 1:58:40 21.-F18-39 3:56:21 1:57:13 +0:01:55 146. 189. 3:56:21 62. 3:34:35 585.
34. Bachárová Beata 88 SVK Ladies thaibox klub 3:58:10 1:57:42 22.-F18-39 3:56:04 1:55:36 +0:04:52 317. 331. 3:56:04 61. 3:34:20 578.
35. Falkowicz Katarzyna 87 POL NeuvedeNý 3:58:27 1:59:01 23.-F18-39 3:56:45 1:57:19 +0:02:07 157. 199. 3:56:45 64. 3:34:57 593.
36. Královská Lenka 69 SVK Michalovce 3:58:32 1:59:58 10.-F40-49 3:56:22 1:57:48 +0:00:46 53. 133. 3:29:20 29. 3:10:03 257.
37. Víznerová Jana 68 SVK MŠK Kežmarok 4:00:38 2:01:50 11.-F40-49 4:00:24 2:01:36 -0:02:48 205. 30. 3:30:17 31. 3:10:55 267.
38. Pavlovská Andrea 80 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:00:48 2:01:15 24.-F18-39 3:58:16 1:58:43 +0:00:50 57. 134. 3:54:40 58. 3:33:04 561.
39. Šuleková Natália 73 SVK Sliač 4:01:26 1:57:08 12.-F40-49 3:59:58 1:55:40 +0:08:38 499. 504. 3:42:59 40. 3:22:27 403.
40. Hazubska Anna 91 POL Aktywny Ostrzeszów 4:01:40 2:02:05 25.-F18-39 3:59:16 1:59:41 -0:00:06 11. 98. 3:59:16 68. 3:37:14 621.
41. Semanová Zlata 58 SVK Belle export-import Kosic 4:01:55 1:57:30 4.-F50-59 4:00:56 1:56:31 +0:07:54 474. 479. 3:04:29 10. 2:47:30 61.
42. Mező Hedvig 67 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:02:50 1:59:35 13.-F40-49 4:01:04 1:57:49 +0:05:26 342. 352. 3:28:14 28. 3:09:04 247.
43. Gordulicova Iveta 82 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:02:52 1:59:58 26.-F18-39 4:01:02 1:58:08 +0:04:46 309. 325. 3:59:25 69. 3:37:23 625.
44. Ilkova Lucia 81 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:02:59 1:58:09 27.-F18-39 4:01:04 1:56:14 +0:08:36 494. 499. 3:58:32 65. 3:36:35 606.
45. Matušková Natália 91 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:03:02 1:53:03 28.-F18-39 4:01:56 1:51:57 +0:18:02 874. 874. 4:01:56 71. 3:39:40 651.
46. Horváthová Etela 55 SVK Marathon Klub Žitný ostro 4:03:28 2:01:21 1.-F60-69 4:00:52 1:58:45 +0:03:22 236. 259. 2:56:33 8. 2:40:18 37.
47. Frič Jana 85 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:03:48 1:58:35 29.-F18-39 4:02:06 1:56:53 +0:08:20 485. 490. 4:02:00 72. 3:39:43 653.
48. Seidlová Eva 48 SVK AK Tlmače 4:04:30 1:59:06 2.-F60-69 4:03:37 1:58:13 +0:07:11 444. 450. 2:39:59 2. 2:25:15 11.
49. Połomska Agnieszka 75 POL Aktywny Ostrzeszów 4:05:19 2:02:04 14.-F40-49 4:02:55 1:59:40 +0:03:35 246. 268. 3:50:36 53. 3:29:22 504.
50. Gál Katalin 72 HUN Visegrád 4:05:46 1:52:45 15.-F40-49 4:05:04 1:52:03 +0:20:58 955. 955. 3:45:03 43. 3:24:20 429.
51. Bertazzo Alessandra 62 ITA ASD INTESA SAN PAOLO 4:06:00 1:58:32 5.-F50-59 4:03:54 1:56:26 +0:11:02 622. 624. 3:17:23 16. 2:59:13 131.
52. Andersson Monica 62 FIN ORC 4:07:34 1:57:15 6.-F50-59 4:07:03 1:56:44 +0:13:35 726. 728. 3:19:56 19. 3:01:32 158.
53. Mathias Estee 87 NZL NeuvedeNý 4:07:49 2:12:37 30.-F18-39 4:06:40 2:11:28 -0:16:16 829. 1. 4:06:40 78. 3:43:57 711.
54. Augustyńska Jolanta 74 POL Visegrad Marston Rytro 4:08:15 1:54:53 16.-F40-49 4:07:37 1:54:15 +0:19:07 901. 901. 3:52:40 55. 3:31:14 533.
55. Fedorová Katarína 82 SVK Hematologocký pacient 4:09:17 1:54:49 31.-F18-39 4:07:39 1:53:11 +0:21:17 962. 962. 4:05:59 77. 3:43:21 700.
56. Szelerewicz-Gładysz Paulina 78 POL Niepołomice Biegają 4:10:43 2:01:24 32.-F18-39 4:09:44 2:00:25 +0:08:54 517. 520. 4:03:02 74. 3:40:40 666.
57. Selníková Jana 61 CZE Extreme sport club Selnik 4:11:00 1:59:18 7.-F50-59 4:08:59 1:57:17 +0:14:25 759. 760. 3:18:47 17. 3:00:29 144.
58. Dudasova Silvia 82 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:11:52 2:01:03 33.-F18-39 4:09:26 1:58:37 +0:12:12 671. 673. 4:07:46 79. 3:44:57 726.
59. Verescakova Martina 80 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:12:07 2:04:27 34.-F18-39 4:09:11 2:01:31 +0:06:09 388. 395. 4:05:25 76. 3:42:50 691.
60. Lisowska-Woś Agnieszka 82 POL Niepołomice Biegaja 4:12:16 2:03:29 35.-F18-39 4:09:39 2:00:52 +0:07:55 476. 481. 4:07:59 80. 3:45:09 730.
61. Lozsi Lívia 73 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:12:28 2:07:39 17.-F40-49 4:11:00 2:06:11 -0:01:22 110. 55. 3:53:14 57. 3:31:45 543.
62. Kollárová Ľudmila 73 SVK P´art of Heart 4:12:44 2:06:08 18.-F40-49 4:10:20 2:03:44 +0:02:52 214. 241. 3:52:37 54. 3:31:12 530.
63. Behúňová Iveta 65 SVK Run For Fun 4:13:28 2:06:43 8.-F50-59 4:11:20 2:04:35 +0:02:10 162. 203. 3:31:37 32. 3:12:08 279.
64. Vavrová Lucia 81 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:13:44 2:06:43 36.-F18-39 4:11:36 2:04:35 +0:02:26 180. 215. 4:08:57 81. 3:46:02 742.
65. Filova Miroslava 84 SVK Run For Fun 4:13:44 2:06:43 37.-F18-39 4:11:35 2:04:34 +0:02:27 183. 217. 4:11:09 84. 3:48:02 767.
66. Havranová Sylvia 72 SVK AK Tlmače 4:13:55 1:59:56 19.-F40-49 4:13:30 1:59:31 +0:14:28 763. 764. 3:52:47 56. 3:31:21 535.
67. Galková Katarína 65 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:15:38 1:59:57 9.-F50-59 4:13:59 1:58:18 +0:17:23 860. 860. 3:33:51 33. 3:14:10 300.
68. Matulová Žaneta 75 SVK Košice 4:16:04 2:03:52 20.-F40-49 4:15:35 2:03:23 +0:08:49 509. 513. 4:02:38 73. 3:40:17 661.
69. Liptáková Lucia 83 SVK sféra 4:16:08 2:05:59 38.-F18-39 4:14:54 2:04:45 +0:05:24 341. 351. 4:13:56 87. 3:50:33 804.
70. Bulíková Božena 79 SVK ŠK Devils 4:16:59 2:00:54 39.-F18-39 4:16:32 2:00:27 +0:15:38 800. 801. 4:11:16 85. 3:48:09 768.
71. Rostasova Ingrida 86 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:19:06 2:04:16 40.-F18-39 4:17:07 2:02:17 +0:12:33 685. 687. 4:17:07 92. 3:53:27 849.
72. Ďubeková Petra 85 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:19:11 2:04:27 41.-F18-39 4:17:56 2:03:12 +0:11:32 647. 649. 4:17:50 94. 3:54:06 860.
73. Betinova Miroslava 84 SVK Kingfisher Triathletes 4:19:51 2:03:16 42.-F18-39 4:18:16 2:01:41 +0:14:54 776. 777. 4:17:50 93. 3:54:05 859.
74. Reiman Katalin 60 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:21:32 2:02:30 10.-F50-59 4:19:29 2:00:27 +0:18:35 888. 888. 3:24:21 25. 3:05:32 196.
75. Henriksen May-Tove 62 NOR ECSA 4:21:54 2:09:15 11.-F50-59 4:19:25 2:06:46 +0:05:53 369. 376. 3:29:57 30. 3:10:37 265.
76. Čižmáriková Miriam 67 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:22:34 2:03:13 21.-F40-49 4:22:00 2:02:39 +0:16:42 842. 842. 3:46:19 47. 3:25:29 446.
77. Dziedzic Julia 60 POL Visegrad Marston Rytro 4:22:44 2:04:08 12.-F50-59 4:21:02 2:02:26 +0:16:10 825. 826. 3:25:34 26. 3:06:38 208.
78. Giertli Zuzana 77 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:23:00 2:12:18 43.-F18-39 4:21:31 2:10:49 -0:00:07 12. 97. 4:12:38 86. 3:49:22 789.
79. Nagyova Erika 78 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:24:00 2:03:44 44.-F18-39 4:21:58 2:01:42 +0:18:34 886. 886. 4:14:57 90. 3:51:29 820.
80. Kassayová Silvia 68 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:24:15 2:04:56 22.-F40-49 4:23:17 2:03:58 +0:15:21 793. 794. 3:50:18 52. 3:29:06 496.
81. Urešová Petra 79 SVK I run 4:25:39 2:13:35 45.-F18-39 4:23:14 2:11:10 +0:00:54 62. 138. 4:17:50 95. 3:54:06 861.
82. Mlynarčiková Erika 67 SVK Sri Chinmoy Marath. Team 4:25:42 2:03:27 23.-F40-49 4:25:13 2:02:58 +0:19:17 905. 905. 3:49:06 50. 3:28:00 480.
83. Tóthová Eva 70 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:25:59 2:14:47 24.-F40-49 4:23:59 2:12:47 -0:01:35 129. 48. 3:56:40 63. 3:34:52 591.
84. Dąbrowska Dorota 88 POL Visegrad Marston Rytro 4:26:16 2:06:38 46.-F18-39 4:25:28 2:05:50 +0:13:48 735. 737. 4:25:28 99. 4:01:02 948.
85. Lerch- Czajka Dagmara 76 POL NeuvedeNý 4:27:42 2:15:14 47.-F18-39 4:25:44 2:13:16 -0:00:48 54. 80. 4:14:36 89. 3:51:10 812.
86. Goikoetxea Mintegi Lucie 75 CZE Báječné ženy v běhu 4:29:29 2:14:25 25.-F40-49 4:27:50 2:12:46 +0:02:18 172. 210. 4:14:15 88. 3:50:51 809.
87. Buranská Zuzana 83 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:29:31 2:10:31 48.-F18-39 4:27:47 2:08:47 +0:10:13 589. 592. 4:26:46 102. 4:02:12 962.
88. Peters Lydia 91 FRA NeuvedeNý 4:29:57 2:01:02 49.-F18-39 4:28:31 1:59:36 +0:29:19 100. 100. 4:28:31 107. 4:03:48 976.
89. Hámorová Danica 70 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:30:45 2:13:41 26.-F40-49 4:28:20 2:11:16 +0:05:48 361. 368. 4:00:34 70. 3:38:25 640.
90. Kubisová Lenka 90 SVK VŠEMvs 4:31:34 2:00:45 50.-F18-39 4:30:30 1:59:41 +0:31:08 135. 135. 4:30:30 113. 4:05:36 994.
91. Dorota Jolanta 75 POL Run Run Oleszyce 4:32:15 2:08:41 27.-F40-49 4:30:05 2:06:31 +0:17:03 851. 851. 4:16:23 91. 3:52:47 840.
92. Dębowska Magdalena 79 POL Niepołomice Biegają 4:32:23 2:16:09 51.-F18-39 4:30:30 2:14:16 +0:01:58 153. 195. 4:24:57 98. 4:00:34 938.
93. Martinicka Alena 80 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:32:26 2:03:06 52.-F18-39 4:32:07 2:02:47 +0:26:33 060. 060. 4:28:00 106. 4:03:20 972.
94. Matejova Lucia 84 SVK Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 4:32:37 2:07:48 53.-F18-39 4:29:46 2:04:57 +0:19:52 929. 929. 4:29:18 109. 4:04:31 984.
95. Paštrnáková Ivana 83 SVK Zzz 4:33:02 2:11:00 54.-F18-39 4:31:25 2:09:23 +0:12:39 688. 690. 4:30:23 112. 4:05:30 992.
96. Maśko Monika 76 POL NeuvedeNý 4:33:27 2:10:49 55.-F18-39 4:33:01 2:10:23 +0:12:15 675. 677. 4:21:35 97. 3:57:30 905.
97. Yamamuro Akiko 67 JPN NeuvedeNý 4:34:17 2:17:29 28.-F40-49 4:32:09 2:15:21 +0:01:27 117. 168. 3:55:05 59. 3:33:26 565.
98. Deák Mónika 70 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:34:24 2:10:40 29.-F40-49 4:31:47 2:08:03 +0:15:41 802. 803. 4:03:39 75. 3:41:13 672.
99. Kissová Eva 60 SVK Konštrukta Košice 4:34:35 2:15:14 13.-F50-59 4:33:12 2:13:51 +0:05:30 347. 357. 3:35:09 34. 3:15:20 311.
100. Benediková Jana 68 SVK RRTC 4:34:53 2:05:31 30.-F40-49 4:33:32 2:04:10 +0:25:12 044. 044. 3:59:16 67. 3:37:14 620.
101. Kalata Urszula 83 POL NeuvedeNý 4:35:55 2:10:01 56.-F18-39 4:34:55 2:09:01 +0:16:53 848. 848. 4:33:52 118. 4:08:40 1020.
102. Mesz Izabella 75 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:36:41 2:19:48 31.-F40-49 4:34:44 2:17:51 -0:00:58 68. 73. 4:20:48 96. 3:56:48 890.
103. Hrubovská Miroslava 89 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:37:28 2:09:57 57.-F18-39 4:35:37 2:08:06 +0:19:25 910. 910. 4:35:37 122. 4:10:15 1030.
104. Toth Kinga 82 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:38:47 2:24:51 58.-F18-39 4:36:42 2:22:46 -0:08:50 510. 4. 4:34:51 121. 4:09:33 1025.
105. Kmuníčková Jana 84 CZE Maratón Klub Kladno 4:39:37 2:10:24 59.-F18-39 4:38:13 2:09:00 +0:20:13 938. 938. 4:37:45 123. 4:12:10 1055.
106. Macková Martina 77 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:41:04 2:07:55 60.-F18-39 4:41:00 2:07:51 +0:25:18 046. 046. 4:31:27 116. 4:06:27 1005.
107. Smoradová Renáta 75 SVK Bernohy Trnava 4:42:10 2:10:28 32.-F40-49 4:40:47 2:09:05 +0:22:37 993. 993. 4:26:33 101. 4:02:01 958.
108. Budinská Hana 60 CZE AC Moravská Slávia Brno 4:42:18 2:13:05 14.-F50-59 4:40:17 2:11:04 +0:18:09 877. 877. 3:40:43 37. 3:20:24 379.
109. Capicikova Katarina 86 SVK Bernohy Trnava 4:43:45 2:11:46 61.-F18-39 4:42:52 2:10:53 +0:21:06 958. 958. 4:42:52 128. 4:16:50 1106.
110. Živčáková Marcela 75 SVK Active life 4:44:29 2:12:47 33.-F40-49 4:41:48 2:10:06 +0:21:36 971. 971. 4:27:31 103. 4:02:53 968.
111. Milczarek Małgorzata 75 POL NeuvedeNý 4:45:48 2:16:32 34.-F40-49 4:43:35 2:14:19 +0:14:57 778. 779. 4:29:12 108. 4:04:25 983.
112. Gogová Judita 74 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:50:55 2:16:00 35.-F40-49 4:48:41 2:13:46 +0:21:09 959. 959. 4:31:15 115. 4:06:17 1004.
113. Holická Marcela 81 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:50:55 2:15:40 62.-F18-39 4:48:42 2:13:27 +0:21:48 975. 975. 4:45:40 130. 4:19:22 1121.
114. Siegel Autumn 88 USA NeuvedeNý 4:52:06 2:11:18 63.-F18-39 4:50:24 2:09:36 +0:31:12 138. 138. 4:50:24 132. 4:23:40 1152.
115. Bradovková Zuzana 77 SVK O5 BK Furča 4:52:57 2:23:00 64.-F18-39 4:51:25 2:21:28 +0:08:29 490. 495. 4:41:31 127. 4:15:36 1097.
116. Valúchová Monika 72 SVK Láb 4:53:56 2:17:51 36.-F40-49 4:51:25 2:15:20 +0:20:45 951. 951. 4:27:36 104. 4:02:58 969.
117. Frantová Jana 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:54:08 2:20:55 37.-F40-49 4:52:26 2:19:13 +0:14:00 744. 745. 4:31:44 117. 4:06:43 1007.
118. Garneková Daniela 74 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:54:41 2:14:12 38.-F40-49 4:51:54 2:11:25 +0:29:04 095. 095. 4:34:16 120. 4:09:01 1022.
119. Šályová Darina 75 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:55:17 2:18:17 39.-F40-49 4:53:32 2:16:32 +0:20:28 944. 944. 4:38:39 125. 4:13:00 1067.
120. Havalcová Hana 62 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:57:19 2:28:01 15.-F50-59 4:55:11 2:25:53 +0:03:25 240. 262. 3:58:54 66. 3:36:54 615.
121. Justrova Ivana 86 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:58:46 2:31:09 65.-F18-39 4:56:13 2:28:36 -0:00:59 70. 72. 4:56:13 133. 4:28:57 1190.
122. Jakubová Jana 77 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:59:48 2:22:54 66.-F18-39 4:57:49 2:20:55 +0:15:59 816. 817. 4:47:41 131. 4:21:12 1134.
123. Tinajova Andrea 88 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:00:09 2:18:57 67.-F18-39 4:57:08 2:15:56 +0:25:16 045. 045. 4:57:08 134. 4:29:47 1196.
124. Szécsiné Krisztina 71 HUN NeuvedeNý 5:00:17 2:20:05 40.-F40-49 4:58:19 2:18:07 +0:22:05 980. 980. 4:30:42 114. 4:05:46 996.
125. Keniston Andrea 73 GBR NeuvedeNý 5:01:13 2:18:21 41.-F40-49 4:59:20 2:16:28 +0:26:24 059. 059. 4:38:08 124. 4:12:32 1059.
126. Raniaková Lucia 73 SVK Železnične Zdravotníctvo 5:03:10 2:17:29 42.-F40-49 5:01:48 2:16:07 +0:29:34 106. 106. 4:40:26 126. 4:14:37 1086.
127. Dlugošová Alžbeta 68 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:04:40 2:14:19 43.-F40-49 5:03:49 2:13:28 +0:36:53 196. 196. 4:25:45 100. 4:01:17 952.
128. Ľašová Mária 87 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:05:49 2:18:20 68.-F18-39 5:03:51 2:16:22 +0:31:07 133. 133. 5:03:51 135. 4:35:53 1227.
129. Vytrisalova Viera 69 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:10:58 2:29:51 44.-F40-49 5:09:24 2:28:17 +0:12:50 697. 699. 4:34:00 119. 4:08:47 1021.
130. Roberts Shonagh 82 GBR NeuvedeNý 5:16:07 2:34:38 69.-F18-39 5:13:02 2:31:33 +0:09:56 577. 580. 5:10:56 136. 4:42:19 1241.
131. Liebelt-Gapińska Aneta 71 POL ProGDar Marathon Team 5:17:26 2:27:49 45.-F40-49 5:14:19 2:24:42 +0:24:55 036. 036. 4:45:13 129. 4:18:57 1118.
132. Urdzíková Veronika 90 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:18:02 2:30:14 70.-F18-39 5:15:45 2:27:57 +0:19:51 927. 927. 5:15:45 138. 4:46:41 1257.
133. Orsagova Dana 60 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:20:36 2:22:46 16.-F50-59 5:18:36 2:20:46 +0:37:04 199. 199. 4:10:54 83. 3:47:48 762.
134. Figurova Anna 65 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:23:00 2:29:38 17.-F50-59 5:20:51 2:27:29 +0:25:53 051. 051. 4:30:09 110. 4:05:17 989.
135. Kutvölgyi-Domján Marianna 79 HUN NeuvedeNý 5:27:09 2:26:17 71.-F18-39 5:25:29 2:24:37 +0:36:15 190. 190. 5:18:49 139. 4:49:28 1262.
136. Uhlmann-Alexyova Jana 64 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:27:39 2:29:40 18.-F50-59 5:25:04 2:27:05 +0:30:54 129. 129. 4:30:10 111. 4:05:17 990.
137. Fekete Zsuzsanna 76 HUN SUHANJ! Alapitvany 5:30:38 2:31:37 72.-F18-39 5:28:58 2:29:57 +0:29:04 096. 096. 5:15:11 137. 4:46:10 1252.
138. Micháliková Lucia 79 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:32:08 2:33:49 73.-F18-39 5:25:59 2:27:40 +0:30:39 123. 123. 5:19:18 140. 4:49:54 1266.
139. Svoreňová Daša 90 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:32:16 2:30:48 74.-F18-39 5:31:01 2:29:33 +0:31:55 151. 151. 5:31:01 141. 5:00:33 1288.
140. Hroníková Kateřina 87 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:35:12 2:18:27 75.-F18-39 5:32:43 2:15:58 +1:00:47 312. 312. 5:32:43 142. 5:02:05 1291.
141. Donovalová Eva 84 SVK MARATHONBB TEAM 5:38:23 2:36:26 76.-F18-39 5:37:53 2:35:56 +0:26:01 055. 055. 5:37:19 143. 5:06:15 1295.
142. Drtinová Víťa 55 CZE Gazely PIM WCH 2013 5:41:23 2:29:36 3.-F60-69 5:40:08 2:28:21 +0:43:26 257. 257. 4:09:19 82. 3:46:22 745.
143. Belus Erika 60 HUN NeuvedeNý 5:42:04 2:40:40 19.-F50-59 5:39:51 2:38:27 +0:22:57 001. 001. 4:27:38 105. 4:03:00 970.
Harmincova Zuzana 89 SVK NeuvedeNý DNF 1:55:48
Kocholová Marcela 74 SVK Mestský športový klub Žia DNF
Pinkosova Danka 73 SVK NeuvedeNý DNF
Tajdusova Martina 72 CZE NeuvedeNý DNF
Vyšínová Iveta 61 CZE NeuvedeNý DNF
Palkovičová Petra 81 SVK Bernohy Trnava DNF
MUŽI
##. meno ročník štát klub brutto br1/2M ##.-agecat netto nt1/2M +/-split MRT. MZT. agetime ##. uni_sex ##.
1. Kosgei Samuel Kiplimo 86 KEN Kenya 2:07:07 1:03:59 1.-M18-39 2:07:05 1:03:57 -0:00:49 55. 79. 2:07:05 1. 2:07:05 1.
2. Tanui Kosgei Collins 92 KEN Kenya 2:08:08 1:03:59 2.-M18-39 2:08:06 1:03:57 +0:00:12 20. 115. 2:08:06 2. 2:08:06 2.
3. Bekuma Haile Tolossa 90 ETH Ethiopia 2:11:05 1:04:00 3.-M18-39 2:11:04 1:03:59 +0:03:06 226. 250. 2:11:04 3. 2:11:04 3.
4. Cheruiyot Charles 88 KEN Kenya 2:11:30 1:04:00 4.-M18-39 2:11:28 1:03:58 +0:03:32 243. 265. 2:11:28 4. 2:11:28 4.
5. Kosgey Martin Kiprugut 92 KEN Kenya 2:11:33 1:03:59 5.-M18-39 2:11:32 1:03:58 +0:03:36 248. 269. 2:11:32 5. 2:11:32 5.
6. Mokaya Hassan Omanga 86 KEN Kenya 2:13:34 1:04:01 6.-M18-39 2:13:32 1:03:59 +0:05:34 349. 359. 2:13:32 6. 2:13:32 6.
7. Kimaiyo Edwin Kangogo 86 KEN Kenya 2:18:42 1:05:07 7.-M18-39 2:18:41 1:05:06 +0:08:29 489. 494. 2:18:41 7. 2:18:41 7.
8. Vitko Juraj 86 SVK MKŠS - AK Kysucké Nové Me 2:25:01 1:13:21 8.-M18-39 2:25:00 1:13:20 -0:01:40 133. 46. 2:25:00 9. 2:25:00 10.
9. Urban Jozef 86 SVK JM Demolex Bardejov 2:26:36 1:11:18 9.-M18-39 2:26:35 1:11:17 +0:04:01 267. 286. 2:26:35 10. 2:26:35 13.
10. Švajda Gabriel 84 SVK ŠK ŠOG Nitra 2:33:30 1:13:31 10.-M18-39 2:33:27 1:13:28 +0:06:31 407. 413. 2:33:27 15. 2:33:27 20.
11. Mierzejewski Piotr 71 POL Yulo Run Team Siedlce 2:35:21 1:18:27 1.-M40-59 2:35:18 1:18:24 -0:01:30 120. 50. 2:26:35 11. 2:26:35 14.
12. Mockovčiak Marek 78 SVK TJ Obal servis Košice 2:39:46 1:19:13 11.-M18-39 2:39:44 1:19:11 +0:01:22 109. 164. 2:39:06 28. 2:39:06 35.
13. Tomčal Dušan 73 CZE Lipov 2:39:58 1:20:34 2.-M40-59 2:39:55 1:20:31 -0:01:07 83. 67. 2:33:30 16. 2:33:30 21.
14. Záhorec Lukáš 86 SVK AŠK Slávia Trnava 2:41:27 1:19:43 12.-M18-39 2:41:25 1:19:41 +0:02:03 156. 198. 2:41:25 31. 2:41:25 39.
15. Kaľavský Július 76 SVK BK Steel Košice 2:42:34 1:20:14 13.-M18-39 2:42:31 1:20:11 +0:02:09 160. 202. 2:39:55 29. 2:39:55 36.
16. Puškár Michal 86 SVK AK ASK Slavia Trnava 2:42:37 1:19:44 14.-M18-39 2:42:35 1:19:42 +0:03:11 232. 255. 2:42:35 34. 2:42:35 42.
17. Popovič Miloš 72 SVK bksteel ke 2:44:50 1:20:16 3.-M40-59 2:44:46 1:20:12 +0:04:22 289. 306. 2:36:50 24. 2:36:50 30.
18. Bukovjan Vlastimil 61 CZE KESBUK 2:44:55 1:20:55 1.-M50-59 2:44:53 1:20:53 +0:03:07 227. 251. 2:22:25 8. 2:22:25 9.
19. Ilavský Miroslav 87 SVK AŠK Slávia Trnava 2:46:07 1:22:18 15.-M18-39 2:46:06 1:22:17 +0:01:32 125. 173. 2:46:06 44. 2:46:06 53.
20. Magyar Imrich 84 SVK AKV Bratislava 2:46:20 1:16:51 16.-M18-39 2:46:15 1:16:46 +0:12:43 693. 695. 2:46:15 46. 2:46:15 55.
21. Kamiński Artur 80 POL GMINA SADKOWICE 2:47:18 1:21:29 17.-M18-39 2:47:16 1:21:27 +0:04:22 288. 305. 2:47:16 50. 2:47:16 59.
22. Vavrek Adrián 80 SVK Dulova Ves 2:47:32 1:21:40 18.-M18-39 2:47:30 1:21:38 +0:04:14 282. 299. 2:47:30 52. 2:47:30 62.
23. Tichý Peter 69 SVK ŠKP Čadca 2:47:40 1:20:50 4.-M40-59 2:47:38 1:20:48 +0:06:02 380. 387. 2:35:32 21. 2:35:32 26.
24. Picek Radim 82 CZE Novartis Pharma Team 2:47:57 1:22:58 19.-M18-39 2:47:51 1:22:52 +0:02:07 159. 201. 2:47:51 54. 2:47:51 64.
25. Valiček Róbert 69 SVK TJ Obal servis Košice 2:48:32 1:17:02 5.-M40-59 2:48:31 1:17:01 +0:14:29 764. 765. 2:36:21 23. 2:36:21 29.
26. Sroczyński Rafał 70 POL Krasnystaw Biega 2:48:36 1:23:40 6.-M40-59 2:48:24 1:23:28 +0:01:28 118. 169. 2:37:35 25. 2:37:35 31.
27. Vidlička Marek 81 SVK ŠKP Levice 2:48:50 1:22:30 20.-M18-39 2:48:36 1:22:16 +0:04:04 271. 290. 2:48:36 56. 2:48:36 66.
28. Balogh Vladimír 63 SVK TJ Obal servis Košice 2:49:30 1:21:30 2.-M50-59 2:49:27 1:21:27 +0:06:33 409. 415. 2:29:04 12. 2:29:04 15.
29. Plačko Martin 76 SVK AŠK Grafobal Skalica 2:49:53 1:24:41 21.-M18-39 2:49:41 1:24:29 +0:00:43 49. 130. 2:46:58 49. 2:46:58 58.
30. Poláček Roman 66 SVK RK Šaľa 2:50:02 1:21:15 7.-M40-59 2:49:57 1:21:10 +0:07:37 466. 472. 2:33:36 17. 2:33:36 22.
31. Holub Marek 83 SVK NeuvedeNý 2:50:43 1:19:23 22.-M18-39 2:50:39 1:19:19 +0:12:01 667. 669. 2:50:39 65. 2:50:39 78.
32. Szkaradek Mariusz 92 POL Visegrad Maraton Rytro 2:52:12 1:23:10 23.-M18-39 2:52:03 1:23:01 +0:06:01 379. 386. 2:52:03 69. 2:52:03 83.
33. Vam Den Heede Frederic 74 BEL NeuvedeNý 2:52:18 1:21:43 8.-M40-59 2:52:16 1:21:41 +0:08:54 516. 519. 2:46:44 48. 2:46:44 57.
34. Kulich Michal 80 SVK Stavbár Nitra 2:52:35 1:21:22 24.-M18-39 2:52:33 1:21:20 +0:09:53 574. 577. 2:52:33 72. 2:52:33 86.
35. Hubáček Josef 73 CZE KESBUK TEAM Bílovice 2:52:47 1:26:38 9.-M40-59 2:52:38 1:26:29 -0:00:20 28. 93. 2:45:43 43. 2:45:43 51.
36. Šťastný Tomáš 79 CZE Modřany 2:53:03 1:25:34 25.-M18-39 2:52:51 1:25:22 +0:02:07 158. 200. 2:52:41 73. 2:52:41 87.
37. Stieber Martin 82 SVK farnosť sídlisko 3, Prešo 2:54:20 1:28:22 26.-M18-39 2:53:36 1:27:38 -0:01:40 136. 45. 2:53:36 75. 2:53:36 89.
38. Šulhánek Roman 84 SVK AK ZŤS Martin 2:54:32 1:22:32 27.-M18-39 2:54:28 1:22:28 +0:09:32 550. 553. 2:54:28 81. 2:54:28 95.
39. Abderrazzak Laaouina 82 MAR NeuvedeNý 2:54:46 1:21:34 28.-M18-39 2:54:44 1:21:32 +0:11:40 653. 655. 2:54:44 82. 2:54:44 96.
40. Glier Michal 82 CZE AC Moravská Slávia Brno 2:54:51 1:23:33 29.-M18-39 2:54:46 1:23:28 +0:07:50 471. 476. 2:54:46 83. 2:54:46 97.
41. Káčer Juraj 90 SVK TJ Sokol Žilina 2:55:00 1:22:26 30.-M18-39 2:54:53 1:22:19 +0:10:15 591. 594. 2:54:53 84. 2:54:53 98.
42. Štefina Štefan 86 SVK AK Spartak Dubnica 2:55:19 1:28:55 31.-M18-39 2:55:07 1:28:43 -0:02:19 174. 38. 2:55:07 85. 2:55:07 99.
43. Dušil Jaroslav 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 2:55:40 1:27:20 10.-M40-59 2:55:32 1:27:12 +0:01:08 85. 151. 2:44:16 39. 2:44:16 47.
44. Komara Ján 84 SVK Maraton AC Rača 2:55:56 1:26:37 32.-M18-39 2:55:53 1:26:34 +0:02:45 202. 233. 2:55:53 92. 2:55:53 106.
45. Cernicky Peter 81 SVK Hraj Na Tie Nohy 2:56:13 1:28:22 33.-M18-39 2:56:06 1:28:15 -0:00:24 31. 91. 2:56:06 95. 2:56:06 109.
46. Takacs Laszlo 68 HUN Strucc Futoklub 2:56:16 1:27:33 11.-M40-59 2:56:10 1:27:27 +0:01:16 97. 158. 2:42:02 32. 2:42:02 40.
47. Kosticky Matus 93 SVK ASK Slavia Trnava 2:56:31 1:28:34 34.-M18-39 2:56:24 1:28:27 -0:00:30 37. 87. 2:56:19 96. 2:56:19 110.
48. Reček Lukáš 78 CZE Telebridge Team Ostrava 2:56:33 1:29:05 35.-M18-39 2:56:19 1:28:51 -0:01:23 111. 54. 2:55:37 88. 2:55:37 102.
49. Sciranko Jozef 61 SVK BK Steel Košice 2:56:50 1:24:56 3.-M50-59 2:56:50 1:24:56 +0:06:58 433. 439. 2:32:44 13. 2:32:44 16.
50. Kolesnykov Ihor 81 UKR Kiyv Marathon Club 42,195 2:57:09 1:29:57 36.-M18-39 2:54:26 1:27:14 -0:00:02 4. 101. 2:54:26 80. 2:54:26 94.
51. Bugáň Vendo 70 SVK Jogging klub Dubnica nad 2:57:40 1:27:33 12.-M40-59 2:57:36 1:27:29 +0:02:38 197. 228. 2:46:12 45. 2:46:12 54.
52. Skubeň Rastislav 81 SVK Forrest Gump Košice 2:58:15 1:25:45 37.-M18-39 2:58:04 1:25:34 +0:06:56 431. 437. 2:58:04 111. 2:58:04 125.
53. Rosina Roman 74 SVK AŠK Grafobal Skalica 2:58:15 1:28:43 13.-M40-59 2:58:09 1:28:37 +0:00:55 64. 140. 2:52:26 70. 2:52:26 84.
54. Molčan Jozef 67 SVK Akademik TU Košice 2:58:24 1:24:50 14.-M40-59 2:58:23 1:24:49 +0:08:45 506. 510. 2:42:39 35. 2:42:39 43.
55. Chmatil Ľuboš 86 SVK NeuvedeNý 2:58:35 1:28:56 38.-M18-39 2:58:16 1:28:37 +0:01:02 76. 145. 2:58:16 113. 2:58:16 127.
56. Žažo Pavol 75 SVK NeuvedeNý 2:58:38 1:28:08 15.-M40-59 2:58:23 1:27:53 +0:02:37 195. 226. 2:54:05 76. 2:54:05 90.
57. Spišiak Róbert 75 SVK BK Steel Košice 2:58:38 1:26:36 16.-M40-59 2:58:30 1:26:28 +0:05:34 351. 361. 2:54:12 78. 2:54:12 92.
58. Tomčany Miroslav 71 SVK Jogging klub Dubnica nad 2:58:51 1:27:34 17.-M40-59 2:58:47 1:27:30 +0:03:47 261. 281. 2:48:45 57. 2:48:45 67.
59. Domonkos Péter 78 HUN Strucc Futó Klub 2:58:59 1:27:35 39.-M18-39 2:58:53 1:27:29 +0:03:55 265. 284. 2:58:10 112. 2:58:10 126.
60. Stanek Pavol 86 SVK MKŠS - AK Kysucké Nové Me 2:59:23 1:29:23 40.-M18-39 2:59:15 1:29:15 +0:00:45 52. 132. 2:59:15 118. 2:59:15 134.
61. Dubovský Pavol 67 SVK ŠK Podbiel 2:59:28 1:29:15 18.-M40-59 2:59:23 1:29:10 +0:01:03 79. 148. 2:43:34 36. 2:43:34 44.
62. Rácz Štefan 61 SVK ŠKB Budimír 2:59:29 1:30:02 4.-M50-59 2:59:25 1:29:58 -0:00:31 38. 86. 2:34:58 19. 2:34:58 24.
63. Prekop Maroš 84 SVK NeuvedeNý 2:59:29 1:29:26 41.-M18-39 2:59:13 1:29:10 +0:00:53 60. 136. 2:59:13 116. 2:59:13 132.
64. Safko Milan 65 SVK MTC Vyšná Šebastová 2:59:35 1:28:55 5.-M50-59 2:59:30 1:28:50 +0:01:50 142. 186. 2:40:47 30. 2:40:47 38.
65. Dvorský Peter 77 SVK ultramotivation 2:59:36 1:29:46 42.-M18-39 2:59:18 1:29:28 +0:00:22 30. 122. 2:57:41 109. 2:57:41 123.
66. Buzek Emanuel 87 CZE Česká Locomotiva 2:59:47 1:27:45 43.-M18-39 2:59:26 1:27:24 +0:04:38 299. 315. 2:59:26 119. 2:59:26 135.
67. Horný Vlastimil 71 SVK BK Spišský Hrhov 2:59:49 1:28:33 19.-M40-59 2:59:41 1:28:25 +0:02:51 213. 240. 2:49:36 61. 2:49:36 72.
68. Kováč Tibor 72 SVK Neregistrovany 3:00:07 1:27:35 20.-M40-59 3:00:00 1:27:28 +0:05:04 328. 339. 2:51:21 67. 2:51:21 80.
69. Gallik Peter 79 SVK AO Svit 3:00:10 1:30:15 44.-M18-39 3:00:03 1:30:08 -0:00:13 21. 95. 2:59:52 123. 2:59:52 139.
70. Tóth Peter 71 SVK Asociácia bývalých spravo 3:00:12 1:29:21 21.-M40-59 3:00:07 1:29:16 +0:01:35 128. 176. 2:50:01 62. 2:50:01 74.
71. Prešnajder Peter 68 SVK AŠK Grafobal Skalica 3:00:55 1:24:47 22.-M40-59 3:00:50 1:24:42 +0:11:26 641. 643. 2:46:20 47. 2:46:20 56.
72. Páleník Andrej 77 SVK Dolný Kubín 3:01:00 1:25:20 45.-M18-39 3:00:52 1:25:12 +0:10:28 597. 600. 2:59:14 117. 2:59:14 133.
73. Hanečák Marcel 81 SVK Bežecký Klub Stará Ľubovň 3:01:03 1:29:24 46.-M18-39 3:00:50 1:29:11 +0:02:28 184. 218. 3:00:50 130. 3:00:50 147.
74. Ďuriška Ivan 90 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:01:06 1:29:25 47.-M18-39 3:00:45 1:29:04 +0:02:37 196. 227. 3:00:45 129. 3:00:45 146.
75. Sopuch Dusan 67 SVK Oravska Poruba - Vysny Ko 3:01:16 1:28:13 23.-M40-59 3:01:08 1:28:05 +0:04:58 324. 335. 2:45:09 42. 2:45:09 50.
76. Tabak Michal 83 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 3:01:35 1:27:33 48.-M18-39 3:01:26 1:27:24 +0:06:38 416. 422. 3:01:26 137. 3:01:26 155.
77. Gregor Štefan 77 SVK Rakytovce 3:01:38 1:26:27 49.-M18-39 3:01:29 1:26:18 +0:08:53 515. 518. 2:59:51 121. 2:59:51 137.
78. Mlynárčik Emil 60 SVK Fox On The Run ,Hôrka 3:01:45 1:25:45 6.-M50-59 3:01:40 1:25:40 +0:10:20 592. 595. 2:35:26 20. 2:35:26 25.
79. Perdion Paweł 79 POL Zaganiacze 3:01:56 1:33:41 50.-M18-39 3:01:23 1:33:08 -0:04:53 319. 13. 3:01:12 133. 3:01:12 150.
80. Beňo Dušan 79 SVK Gargamel 3:02:09 1:28:48 51.-M18-39 3:02:03 1:28:42 +0:04:39 300. 316. 3:01:52 142. 3:01:52 162.
81. Krahulec Jozef 70 SVK Sportdiag Senec 3:02:23 1:28:42 24.-M40-59 3:02:19 1:28:38 +0:05:03 326. 337. 2:50:37 64. 2:50:37 77.
82. Dečo Peter 73 SVK Slávia UK Bratislava 3:02:37 1:25:58 25.-M40-59 3:02:30 1:25:51 +0:10:48 611. 613. 2:55:11 86. 2:55:11 100.
83. Saksa Jaroslav 59 SVK VSE Košice 3:02:45 1:30:21 7.-M50-59 3:02:36 1:30:12 +0:02:12 166. 204. 2:34:46 18. 2:34:46 23.
84. Feik Andrej 72 SVK Geriatrix Rudlová 3:03:14 1:29:25 26.-M40-59 3:03:10 1:29:21 +0:04:28 291. 308. 2:54:21 79. 2:54:21 93.
85. Dinžík Viliam 87 SVK TRIAXX BA 3:04:04 1:28:00 52.-M18-39 3:03:51 1:27:47 +0:08:17 483. 488. 3:03:51 156. 3:03:51 178.
86. Kocián Aleš 82 CZE Kociteam 3:04:10 1:27:17 53.-M18-39 3:03:52 1:26:59 +0:09:54 575. 578. 3:03:52 157. 3:03:52 179.
87. Bíreš Róbert 70 SVK ŠK Copyservis Liptovský M 3:04:25 1:24:09 27.-M40-59 3:04:18 1:24:02 +0:16:14 827. 828. 2:52:28 71. 2:52:28 85.
88. Rišiaň František 64 SVK Zrno+R-bike Dolný Kubín 3:04:39 1:29:09 8.-M50-59 3:04:34 1:29:04 +0:06:26 402. 408. 2:43:50 38. 2:43:50 46.
89. Dobák Slavomír 73 SVK ŠK Copy servis Liptovský 3:04:47 1:24:42 28.-M40-59 3:04:40 1:24:35 +0:15:30 795. 796. 2:57:16 103. 2:57:16 117.
90. Pivarči Ľuboš 76 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:04:51 1:27:57 54.-M18-39 3:04:39 1:27:45 +0:09:09 534. 537. 3:01:42 141. 3:01:42 161.
91. Ricci Adriano 78 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:04:55 1:30:01 55.-M18-39 3:04:52 1:29:58 +0:04:56 321. 332. 3:04:08 158. 3:04:08 180.
92. Živkov Benjamin 84 SVK Atu-Košice 3:05:03 1:34:09 56.-M18-39 3:03:01 1:32:07 -0:01:13 94. 62. 3:03:01 148. 3:03:01 168.
93. Orság Matej 87 SVK ŠK Budimír 3:05:52 1:28:45 57.-M18-39 3:05:39 1:28:32 +0:08:35 493. 498. 3:05:39 174. 3:05:39 199.
94. Krč-Jediný Ondrej 86 SVK Klub oslobodenia obce Jed 3:05:58 1:30:02 58.-M18-39 3:05:54 1:29:58 +0:05:58 374. 381. 3:05:54 177. 3:05:54 202.
95. Kucera Cyprian 81 SVK Triatlon Team Nereus Zili 3:06:20 1:28:58 59.-M18-39 3:06:07 1:28:45 +0:08:37 496. 501. 3:06:07 179. 3:06:07 204.
96. Čurlej Jozef 81 SVK SPU Nitra 3:07:11 1:30:28 60.-M18-39 3:07:01 1:30:18 +0:06:25 401. 407. 3:07:01 188. 3:07:01 214.
97. Lindvai Slavomir 71 SVK Titus PBaH 3:07:14 1:29:05 29.-M40-59 3:07:10 1:29:01 +0:09:08 533. 536. 2:56:40 99. 2:56:40 113.
98. Běčák Pavel 63 SVK CAMELUS BB 3:07:15 1:29:59 9.-M50-59 3:07:08 1:29:52 +0:07:24 454. 460. 2:44:37 40. 2:44:37 48.
99. Papcun Miroslav 69 SVK Belle Export-Import Košic 3:07:19 1:33:40 30.-M40-59 3:07:02 1:33:23 +0:00:16 24. 118. 2:53:32 74. 2:53:32 88.
100. Cupák Ján 91 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:07:27 1:30:12 61.-M18-39 3:07:17 1:30:02 +0:07:13 447. 453. 3:07:17 193. 3:07:17 219.
101. Kubrický Jaroslav 81 SVK Stará Turá 3:07:34 1:33:50 62.-M18-39 3:07:14 1:33:30 +0:00:14 22. 116. 3:07:14 191. 3:07:14 217.
102. Robert Zelnik 84 HUN Joyrunners 3:07:47 1:33:25 63.-M18-39 3:07:22 1:33:00 +0:01:22 107. 163. 3:07:22 194. 3:07:22 220.
103. Dyś Paweł 83 POL Insane Runners 3:08:09 1:29:58 64.-M18-39 3:08:04 1:29:53 +0:08:18 484. 489. 3:08:04 204. 3:08:04 230.
104. Polončák Ján 67 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:08:09 1:29:17 31.-M40-59 3:08:05 1:29:13 +0:09:39 558. 561. 2:51:30 68. 2:51:30 81.
105. Široký Patrik 78 SVK MHT 3:08:22 1:33:51 65.-M18-39 3:08:00 1:33:29 +0:01:02 77. 146. 3:07:15 192. 3:07:15 218.
106. Obłuski Piotr 75 POL NeuvedeNý 3:08:25 1:34:41 32.-M40-59 3:08:13 1:34:29 -0:00:45 51. 81. 3:03:41 153. 3:03:41 175.
107. Kollár Anton 65 SVK ZSE RUN 3:08:45 1:29:05 10.-M50-59 3:08:38 1:28:58 +0:10:42 606. 609. 2:48:58 58. 2:48:58 69.
108. Štrbina Roman 85 SVK SCHMT 3:08:49 1:29:16 66.-M18-39 3:08:25 1:28:52 +0:10:41 605. 608. 3:08:25 209. 3:08:25 236.
109. Veselý Antonín 76 CZE Autocont CZ 3:08:49 1:33:49 67.-M18-39 3:08:35 1:33:35 +0:01:25 115. 166. 3:05:34 172. 3:05:34 197.
110. Štencel Miroslav 78 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:08:53 1:33:23 68.-M18-39 3:08:45 1:33:15 +0:02:15 169. 207. 3:08:00 202. 3:08:00 228.
111. Dufek David 80 CZE Česká Locomotiva 3:09:00 1:31:10 69.-M18-39 3:07:50 1:30:00 +0:07:50 472. 477. 3:07:50 196. 3:07:50 222.
112. Varga Jozef 72 SVK Maras Team 3:09:15 1:29:31 33.-M40-59 3:09:03 1:29:19 +0:10:25 595. 598. 2:59:57 125. 2:59:57 141.
113. Zaťko Peter 75 SVK Karhu Runn Ride 3:09:19 1:30:21 34.-M40-59 3:09:15 1:30:17 +0:08:41 503. 507. 3:04:41 165. 3:04:41 187.
114. Matanin Marcel 73 SVK BMSC Bratislava 3:09:20 1:27:55 35.-M40-59 3:09:14 1:27:49 +0:13:36 728. 730. 3:01:39 140. 3:01:39 159.
115. Lopušný Patrik 80 SVK Ďurikam team IRun 3:09:23 1:26:38 70.-M18-39 3:09:20 1:26:35 +0:16:10 824. 825. 3:09:20 222. 3:09:20 250.
116. Mészáros Jakub 91 SVK AC Nové Zámky 3:09:24 1:29:34 71.-M18-39 3:09:15 1:29:25 +0:10:25 594. 597. 3:09:15 221. 3:09:15 249.
117. Husánik Róbert 85 CZE Pepa Team Frýdek-Místek 3:09:25 1:31:58 72.-M18-39 3:09:03 1:31:36 +0:05:51 364. 371. 3:09:03 219. 3:09:03 246.
118. Hrmo Ľubomír 61 SVK Marathon Team BB 3:09:32 1:30:37 11.-M50-59 3:09:27 1:30:32 +0:08:23 486. 491. 2:43:38 37. 2:43:38 45.
119. Denke Radoslav 77 SVK Jogging klub Dubnica nad 3:09:41 1:27:48 73.-M18-39 3:09:38 1:27:45 +0:14:08 748. 749. 3:07:56 199. 3:07:56 225.
120. Havír Rastislav 74 SVK RS sport club 3:09:42 1:31:37 36.-M40-59 3:09:19 1:31:14 +0:06:51 428. 434. 3:03:14 151. 3:03:14 173.
121. Rebro Juraj 70 SVK Part of Heart 3:09:46 1:30:02 37.-M40-59 3:09:41 1:29:57 +0:09:47 568. 571. 2:57:30 106. 2:57:30 120.
122. Mlynarcik Tomas 76 SVK SK Budimir 3:09:58 1:30:36 74.-M18-39 3:09:50 1:30:28 +0:08:54 518. 521. 3:06:48 185. 3:06:48 211.
123. Vojtek Daniel 81 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:09:59 1:34:58 75.-M18-39 3:09:53 1:34:52 +0:00:09 15. 111. 3:09:53 227. 3:09:53 255.
124. Köteles Martin 84 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:10:04 1:31:28 76.-M18-39 3:09:24 1:30:48 +0:07:48 468. 474. 3:09:24 224. 3:09:24 252.
125. Kubíček Jaroslav 77 SVK ECSA 3:10:18 1:34:57 77.-M18-39 3:10:11 1:34:50 +0:00:31 39. 124. 3:08:28 210. 3:08:28 237.
126. Farkaš Andrej 91 SVK AŠK Slavia Trnava 3:10:26 1:32:03 78.-M18-39 3:10:14 1:31:51 +0:06:32 408. 414. 3:10:14 231. 3:10:14 260.
127. Uhrecký Pavel 74 SVK Sportdiag team 3:10:29 1:29:08 38.-M40-59 3:10:26 1:29:05 +0:12:16 676. 678. 3:04:19 161. 3:04:19 183.
128. Ivan Ivo 80 SVK Aj MY sme BEH :) 3:10:30 2:28:24 79.-M18-39 3:10:21 2:28:15 -1:46:09 324. ?? . 3:10:21 233. 3:10:21 262.
129. Hudek Ronald 81 SVK ROHLIK GA 3:10:34 1:30:42 80.-M18-39 3:10:26 1:30:34 +0:09:18 541. 544. 3:10:26 234. 3:10:26 263.
130. Pásztor Ján 91 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:10:47 1:31:27 81.-M18-39 3:09:48 1:30:28 +0:08:52 514. 517. 3:09:48 226. 3:09:48 254.
131. Markov Ilya 72 RUS Niepołomice Biegają 3:10:54 1:37:04 39.-M40-59 3:10:29 1:36:39 -0:02:49 209. 29. 3:01:19 135. 3:01:19 152.
132. Zuščin Ananda-Lahari 75 SVK Sri Chinmoy Marath. Team 3:10:58 1:30:04 40.-M40-59 3:10:33 1:29:39 +0:11:15 628. 630. 3:05:57 178. 3:05:57 203.
133. Míchal Petr 74 CZE SKP České Budějovice 3:11:01 1:33:08 41.-M40-59 3:10:42 1:32:49 +0:05:04 327. 338. 3:04:35 163. 3:04:35 185.
134. Elford Nick 77 GBR Robert Elford Fitness 3:11:07 1:37:36 82.-M18-39 3:10:45 1:37:14 -0:03:43 255. 21. 3:09:02 217. 3:09:02 244.
135. Henček Emil 92 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:11:18 1:30:42 83.-M18-39 3:11:13 1:30:37 +0:09:59 580. 583. 3:11:13 239. 3:11:13 270.
136. Tatrai Róbert 63 SVK FEDDOOR - www.feddoor.sk 3:11:30 1:32:27 12.-M50-59 3:11:18 1:32:15 +0:06:48 425. 431. 2:48:17 55. 2:48:17 65.
137. Boor Pavol 75 SVK Stará Turá 3:11:41 1:32:58 42.-M40-59 3:11:22 1:32:39 +0:06:04 384. 391. 3:06:45 183. 3:06:45 209.
138. Kovar Mario 74 SVK Šaľa 3:11:46 1:37:39 43.-M40-59 3:10:59 1:36:52 -0:02:45 203. 31. 3:04:51 166. 3:04:51 188.
139. Tran Tomáš 80 SVK Prievidza 3:11:57 1:32:49 84.-M18-39 3:11:14 1:32:06 +0:07:02 438. 444. 3:11:14 240. 3:11:14 271.
140. Vakrčka Pavel 64 CZE Ústí nad Labem 3:12:01 1:35:08 13.-M50-59 3:11:49 1:34:56 +0:01:57 150. 192. 2:50:17 63. 2:50:17 76.
141. Settey Vladimir 74 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:12:09 1:34:45 44.-M40-59 3:11:55 1:34:31 +0:02:53 215. 242. 3:05:45 176. 3:05:45 201.
142. Očenášek Zdeněk 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:12:19 1:34:38 85.-M18-39 3:11:48 1:34:07 +0:03:34 244. 266. 3:08:44 215. 3:08:44 242.
143. Smotrila Tomáš 85 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:12:22 1:32:00 86.-M18-39 3:11:53 1:31:31 +0:08:51 512. 515. 3:11:53 246. 3:11:53 277.
144. Šmárik Milan 62 SVK Žilina 3:12:26 1:36:15 14.-M50-59 3:12:14 1:36:03 +0:00:08 13. 109. 2:47:34 53. 2:47:34 63.
145. Čižmár Peter 68 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:12:26 1:28:24 45.-M40-59 3:11:16 1:27:14 +0:16:48 846. 846. 2:55:56 93. 2:55:56 107.
146. Wieluns Zachary 79 USA Trail Monster Running 3:12:49 1:35:45 87.-M18-39 3:12:38 1:35:34 +0:01:30 121. 170. 3:12:26 249. 3:12:26 281.
147. Jurašek Martin 75 SVK MTC Vyšná Šebastová 3:12:50 1:37:35 46.-M40-59 3:12:41 1:37:26 -0:02:11 163. 41. 3:08:02 203. 3:08:02 229.
148. Priesol Roman 83 SVK Marathon BB Team 3:12:52 1:33:20 88.-M18-39 3:12:43 1:33:11 +0:06:21 398. 404. 3:12:43 251. 3:12:43 283.
149. Makara Marián 73 SVK Partizán Bardejov JASBJ 3:13:27 1:33:28 47.-M40-59 3:12:45 1:32:46 +0:07:13 446. 452. 3:05:01 168. 3:05:01 190.
150. Puchír Kamil 76 SVK BK Spartak Medzev 3:13:36 1:30:03 89.-M18-39 3:13:18 1:29:45 +0:13:48 734. 736. 3:10:12 229. 3:10:12 258.
151. Hostička Jan 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:13:41 1:32:13 90.-M18-39 3:13:29 1:32:01 +0:09:27 547. 550. 3:13:17 257. 3:13:17 289.
152. Pietrzyk Rostislav 77 CZE F.M.T. Group 3:13:52 1:36:01 91.-M18-39 3:13:44 1:35:53 +0:01:58 151. 193. 3:11:59 247. 3:11:59 278.
153. Pekár Martin 79 SVK AK Baník Prievidza 3:14:00 1:32:29 92.-M18-39 3:13:45 1:32:14 +0:09:17 540. 543. 3:13:33 260. 3:13:33 292.
154. Elek Tamás 85 SVK SK Bodva Moldava nad Bodv 3:14:00 1:30:04 93.-M18-39 3:13:48 1:29:52 +0:14:04 745. 746. 3:13:48 261. 3:13:48 293.
155. Šulko Dávid 88 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:14:10 1:31:11 94.-M18-39 3:13:58 1:30:59 +0:12:00 664. 666. 3:13:58 265. 3:13:58 297.
156. Kolařík Miroslav 78 CZE Slečinky Napajedla 3:14:25 1:36:46 95.-M18-39 3:11:56 1:34:17 +0:03:22 237. 260. 3:11:10 237. 3:11:10 268.
157. Bubla Daniel 67 CZE PIM BK Divoká Šárka Praha 3:14:28 1:35:57 48.-M40-59 3:14:15 1:35:44 +0:02:47 204. 234. 2:57:07 102. 2:57:07 116.
158. Pur Václav 55 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:14:28 1:35:57 1.-M60-69 3:14:14 1:35:43 +0:02:48 206. 235. 2:38:24 26. 2:38:24 32.
159. Lipovský Vladislav 69 SVK MBO Strážske 3:14:31 1:32:39 49.-M40-59 3:14:29 1:32:37 +0:09:15 539. 542. 3:00:26 126. 3:00:26 142.
160. Hulinko Michal 87 SVK Maratón Klub Rajec 3:14:33 1:32:12 96.-M18-39 3:14:08 1:31:47 +0:10:34 603. 606. 3:14:08 267. 3:14:08 299.
161. Pavlik Edmund 77 SVK BŠK B.Bystrica 3:14:53 1:31:09 97.-M18-39 3:14:48 1:31:04 +0:12:40 689. 691. 3:13:03 255. 3:13:03 287.
162. Klobošič Branislav 73 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:14:58 1:35:58 50.-M40-59 3:14:48 1:35:48 +0:03:12 233. 256. 3:06:59 186. 3:06:59 212.
163. Telepun Martin 82 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:14:58 1:35:58 98.-M18-39 3:14:48 1:35:48 +0:03:12 234. 257. 3:14:48 274. 3:14:48 307.
164. Engelbrecht Zoltán 77 HUN Esztergomi Futóművek Spo 3:15:18 1:27:54 99.-M18-39 3:15:11 1:27:47 +0:19:37 918. 918. 3:13:26 258. 3:13:26 290.
165. Tkáč Martin 88 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:15:21 1:41:13 100.-M18-39 3:14:36 1:40:28 -0:06:20 397. 7. 3:14:36 271. 3:14:36 304.
166. Malý Jiří 77 CZE Planet Toys 3:15:25 1:30:25 101.-M18-39 3:15:11 1:30:11 +0:14:49 774. 775. 3:13:26 259. 3:13:26 291.
167. Chrenka Jozef 57 SVK ASK Grafobal Skalica 3:15:30 1:37:56 15.-M50-59 3:15:19 1:37:45 -0:00:11 19. 96. 2:42:26 33. 2:42:26 41.
168. Golec Ireneusz 85 POL Krasnystaw Biega / Vege R 3:15:34 1:37:42 102.-M18-39 3:15:08 1:37:16 +0:00:36 44. 126. 3:15:08 276. 3:15:08 309.
169. Olenicz Artur 68 POL Visegrad Marston Rytro 3:15:42 1:34:34 51.-M40-59 3:15:33 1:34:25 +0:06:43 419. 425. 2:59:52 122. 2:59:52 138.
170. Abrhan Lukáš 91 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:15:46 1:34:59 103.-M18-39 3:15:36 1:34:49 +0:05:58 375. 382. 3:15:36 283. 3:15:36 317.
171. Gažo Peter 70 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:15:50 1:31:52 52.-M40-59 3:15:38 1:31:40 +0:12:18 677. 679. 3:03:04 149. 3:03:04 169.
172. Varga Martin 87 SVK Drienica 3:15:55 1:29:23 104.-M18-39 3:15:45 1:29:13 +0:17:19 858. 858. 3:15:45 284. 3:15:45 318.
173. Svítok Stanislav 62 SVK VW Slovakia Bratislava 3:15:59 1:32:56 16.-M50-59 3:15:53 1:32:50 +0:10:13 587. 590. 2:50:45 66. 2:50:45 79.
174. Bruška Martin 86 SVK TJ Nitrica 3:16:04 1:37:57 105.-M18-39 3:15:31 1:37:24 +0:00:43 50. 131. 3:15:31 281. 3:15:31 315.
175. Bujdoš Radoslav 74 SVK Triatlon Team Nereus ZILI 3:16:23 1:29:30 53.-M40-59 3:16:11 1:29:18 +0:17:35 864. 864. 3:09:53 228. 3:09:53 256.
176. Kachyňa Miroslav 69 CZE TRISK Olomouc 3:16:33 1:38:48 54.-M40-59 3:16:22 1:38:37 -0:00:52 59. 77. 3:02:11 145. 3:02:11 165.
177. Macák Petr 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:16:39 1:35:34 106.-M18-39 3:16:27 1:35:22 +0:05:43 357. 364. 3:16:15 287. 3:16:15 321.
178. Abrahám Ladislav 75 SVK BŠK Banská Bystrica 3:16:40 1:30:00 55.-M40-59 3:16:35 1:29:55 +0:16:45 843. 843. 3:11:51 245. 3:11:51 276.
179. Shevchenko Aleksandr 92 RUS BIM 3:16:53 1:29:55 107.-M18-39 3:16:37 1:29:39 +0:17:19 859. 859. 3:16:37 294. 3:16:37 328.
180. Sauer Jozef 73 SVK AC Stavbár Nitra 3:17:09 1:31:09 56.-M40-59 3:16:47 1:30:47 +0:15:13 788. 789. 3:08:54 216. 3:08:54 243.
181. Sienczyło Marcin 79 POL Niepołomice biegają 3:17:20 1:33:39 108.-M18-39 3:16:34 1:32:53 +0:10:48 612. 614. 3:16:22 290. 3:16:22 324.
182. Miklošovič Daniel 74 SVK Šúrovce 3:18:03 1:33:49 57.-M40-59 3:17:57 1:33:43 +0:10:31 600. 603. 3:11:36 242. 3:11:36 273.
183. Verba Rudolf 80 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:18:22 1:40:05 109.-M18-39 3:18:12 1:39:55 -0:01:38 132. 47. 3:18:12 315. 3:18:12 349.
184. Paločko Miloš 81 SVK OcÚ Žipov 3:18:38 1:38:25 110.-M18-39 3:18:29 1:38:16 +0:01:57 148. 191. 3:18:29 318. 3:18:29 352.
185. Šperling Vladimír 92 SVK Active life 3:18:39 1:37:39 111.-M18-39 3:17:56 1:36:56 +0:04:04 270. 289. 3:17:56 311. 3:17:56 345.
186. Filo Branislav 76 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:18:46 1:36:12 112.-M18-39 3:17:52 1:35:18 +0:07:16 450. 456. 3:14:42 273. 3:14:42 306.
187. Svoboda Marek 71 CZE Fitness club Freedom 3:18:55 1:37:28 58.-M40-59 3:18:10 1:36:43 +0:04:44 306. 322. 3:07:03 190. 3:07:03 216.
188. Szabo Ladislav 75 SVK Šaľa 3:18:55 1:37:42 59.-M40-59 3:18:44 1:37:31 +0:03:42 253. 274. 3:13:57 264. 3:13:57 296.
189. Frankovič Martin 75 SVK Chrasť nad Hornádom 3:19:00 1:36:57 60.-M40-59 3:18:52 1:36:49 +0:05:14 336. 346. 3:14:04 266. 3:14:04 298.
190. Hrin Miroslav 64 SVK Žilina 3:19:00 1:37:26 17.-M50-59 3:18:53 1:37:19 +0:04:15 283. 300. 2:56:33 98. 2:56:33 112.
191. Hric Miroslav 77 SVK O5 BK Furča 3:19:09 1:37:17 113.-M18-39 3:19:00 1:37:08 +0:04:44 308. 324. 3:17:13 299. 3:17:13 333.
192. Ravall Boes 53 FIN ORC 3:19:23 1:38:04 2.-M60-69 3:18:53 1:37:34 +0:03:45 258. 278. 2:39:00 27. 2:39:00 34.
193. Baluch Ladislav 74 SVK TDM Krompachy 3:19:35 1:38:05 61.-M40-59 3:19:19 1:37:49 +0:03:41 251. 272. 3:12:55 254. 3:12:55 286.
194. Moza Ľuboslav 77 SVK SLSP 3:19:38 1:35:11 114.-M18-39 3:19:22 1:34:55 +0:09:32 551. 554. 3:17:34 304. 3:17:34 338.
195. Večerka Jiří 77 CZE KESBUK 3:19:41 1:38:37 115.-M18-39 3:19:31 1:38:27 +0:02:37 194. 225. 3:17:43 306. 3:17:43 340.
196. Sentandráši Stanislav 80 SVK Marathon BB Team 3:19:51 1:36:31 116.-M18-39 3:19:46 1:36:26 +0:06:54 429. 435. 3:19:46 336. 3:19:46 371.
197. Stokłosa Szymon 80 POL Niepołomice biegają 3:19:53 1:39:01 117.-M18-39 3:19:17 1:38:25 +0:02:27 182. 216. 3:19:17 329. 3:19:17 363.
198. Andel Aleš 77 SVK Cedron Klub 3:19:56 1:33:39 118.-M18-39 3:19:50 1:33:33 +0:12:44 694. 696. 3:18:02 312. 3:18:02 346.
199. Šeliga Jozef 72 SVK BK Spišská Teplica 3:20:04 1:33:22 62.-M40-59 3:19:55 1:33:13 +0:13:29 722. 724. 3:10:18 232. 3:10:18 261.
200. Náray Balázs 75 HUN MTVA 3:20:20 1:30:50 63.-M40-59 3:20:15 1:30:45 +0:18:45 892. 892. 3:15:25 279. 3:15:25 313.
201. Safko Michal 75 SVK BK Spartak Medzev 3:20:24 1:28:24 64.-M40-59 3:20:14 1:28:14 +0:23:46 019. 019. 3:15:24 278. 3:15:24 312.
202. Želasko Ondrej 66 SVK Getrag 3:20:25 1:38:05 65.-M40-59 3:19:51 1:37:31 +0:04:49 310. 326. 3:00:37 128. 3:00:37 145.
203. Jankovič Peter 83 SVK cyklovylet.blogspot.com 3:20:40 1:33:10 119.-M18-39 3:20:21 1:32:51 +0:14:39 769. 770. 3:20:21 342. 3:20:21 377.
204. Tomcik Jozef 79 SVK VSE Košice 3:20:59 1:38:06 120.-M18-39 3:19:54 1:37:01 +0:05:52 367. 374. 3:19:42 335. 3:19:42 370.
205. Palguta Ľuboslav 78 SVK ŠK Copy - servis Liptovký 3:21:10 1:31:15 121.-M18-39 3:21:03 1:31:08 +0:18:47 896. 896. 3:20:15 340. 3:20:15 375.
206. Ambra Róbert 75 SVK HASICI 3:21:17 1:37:08 66.-M40-59 3:21:09 1:37:00 +0:07:09 443. 449. 3:16:18 289. 3:16:18 323.
207. Maňkoš Peter 68 SVK OBS Prešov 3:21:20 1:32:46 67.-M40-59 3:21:13 1:32:39 +0:15:55 813. 814. 3:05:05 170. 3:05:05 192.
208. Kelemen István 75 HUN Strucc Futóklub 3:21:25 1:37:28 68.-M40-59 3:21:18 1:37:21 +0:06:36 412. 418. 3:16:27 292. 3:16:27 326.
209. Horniak Gregor 86 SVK Sk Aquasport Levice 3:21:33 1:32:37 122.-M18-39 3:21:20 1:32:24 +0:16:32 838. 838. 3:21:20 351. 3:21:20 390.
210. Melicherčík Igor 62 SVK BLK Mochovce 3:21:47 1:39:44 18.-M50-59 3:21:36 1:39:33 +0:02:30 189. 221. 2:55:44 89. 2:55:44 103.
211. Dvorštiak Dalibor 70 SVK za seba 3:21:54 1:35:12 69.-M40-59 3:21:28 1:34:46 +0:11:56 662. 664. 3:08:32 213. 3:08:32 240.
212. Tokarčík Dušan 72 SVK Kežmarok 3:22:00 1:31:33 70.-M40-59 3:21:25 1:30:58 +0:19:29 914. 914. 3:11:44 244. 3:11:44 275.
213. Očko Jozef 76 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 3:22:08 1:42:19 123.-M18-39 3:21:47 1:41:58 -0:02:09 161. 42. 3:18:33 320. 3:18:33 354.
214. Laco Peter 76 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:22:10 1:41:21 124.-M18-39 3:20:59 1:40:10 +0:00:39 46. 128. 3:17:46 307. 3:17:46 341.
215. Smák František 70 SVK Žilina 3:22:17 1:41:37 71.-M40-59 3:22:01 1:41:21 -0:00:41 48. 82. 3:09:03 218. 3:09:03 245.
216. Dovala Adrian 75 SVK Drnava 3:22:18 1:33:40 72.-M40-59 3:22:11 1:33:33 +0:15:05 783. 784. 3:17:19 300. 3:17:19 334.
217. Oravec Radovan 88 SVK Adidas 3:22:25 1:35:41 125.-M18-39 3:22:03 1:35:19 +0:11:25 639. 641. 3:22:03 358. 3:22:03 397.
218. Kaško Dávid 85 SVK 4everYounG 3:22:27 1:41:53 126.-M18-39 3:22:11 1:41:37 -0:01:03 80. 69. 3:22:11 359. 3:22:11 398.
219. Elias Gergely 84 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:22:30 1:42:59 127.-M18-39 3:21:26 1:41:55 -0:02:24 177. 37. 3:21:26 353. 3:21:26 392.
220. Ambróz Jozef 67 SVK olymp slovakia 3:22:44 1:42:18 73.-M40-59 3:22:03 1:41:37 -0:01:11 89. 63. 3:04:14 159. 3:04:14 181.
221. Kosiba Jakub 92 SVK Double Star 3:22:46 1:37:42 128.-M18-39 3:22:32 1:37:28 +0:07:36 464. 470. 3:22:32 365. 3:22:32 405.
222. Šlosár Mário 85 SVK MTC Vyšná Šebastová 3:22:51 1:33:30 129.-M18-39 3:22:42 1:33:21 +0:16:00 818. 819. 3:22:42 368. 3:22:42 408.
223. Vrana Jakub 84 SVK Trenčín 3:22:52 1:34:13 130.-M18-39 3:22:30 1:33:51 +0:14:48 773. 774. 3:22:30 364. 3:22:30 404.
224. Raindl Pavel 81 CZE Los Raindlos 3:23:01 1:38:06 131.-M18-39 3:20:37 1:35:42 +0:09:13 537. 540. 3:20:37 346. 3:20:37 384.
225. Ing. Tomčo Jozef 67 SVK MTC Vyšná Šebastová 3:23:02 1:42:18 74.-M40-59 3:22:53 1:42:09 -0:01:25 114. 52. 3:04:59 167. 3:04:59 189.
226. Čebra Marek 71 SVK Prešov 3:23:02 1:41:14 75.-M40-59 3:22:36 1:40:48 +0:01:00 73. 143. 3:11:14 241. 3:11:14 272.
227. Rohaľ Ján 78 SVK MBO Strážske 3:23:07 1:30:07 132.-M18-39 3:23:02 1:30:02 +0:22:58 002. 002. 3:22:13 361. 3:22:13 400.
228. Waśkowski Zygmunt 69 POL KB UEP 3:23:12 1:36:44 76.-M40-59 3:22:59 1:36:31 +0:09:57 578. 581. 3:08:20 208. 3:08:20 234.
229. Krejčí Tomáš 86 CZE TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc 3:23:13 1:39:13 133.-M18-39 3:23:02 1:39:02 +0:04:58 323. 334. 3:23:02 374. 3:23:02 415.
230. Pavlov Miroslav 76 SVK Levoča 3:23:22 1:37:41 134.-M18-39 3:22:08 1:36:27 +0:09:14 538. 541. 3:18:54 322. 3:18:54 356.
231. Mikuš František 71 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:23:24 1:33:53 77.-M40-59 3:23:06 1:33:35 +0:15:56 815. 816. 3:11:42 243. 3:11:42 274.
232. Harach Michal 74 SVK Krunners 3:23:30 1:38:00 78.-M40-59 3:21:57 1:36:27 +0:09:03 528. 531. 3:15:28 280. 3:15:28 314.
233. Masaryk Tomas 88 SVK GEFCO Slovakia 3:23:35 1:38:19 135.-M18-39 3:23:11 1:37:55 +0:07:21 452. 458. 3:23:11 377. 3:23:11 418.
234. Šimalčík Ľubomír 84 SVK Triatlon team Trnava 3:23:35 1:32:07 136.-M18-39 3:23:29 1:32:01 +0:19:27 913. 913. 3:23:29 380. 3:23:29 421.
235. Belianský Anton 62 SVK AK BANÍK PRIEVIDZA 3:23:35 1:39:44 19.-M50-59 3:23:27 1:39:36 +0:04:15 284. 301. 2:57:21 104. 2:57:21 118.
236. Hanzlík Ondrej 60 SVK AK Baník Prievidza 3:23:35 1:39:45 20.-M50-59 3:23:28 1:39:38 +0:04:12 278. 295. 2:54:05 77. 2:54:05 91.
237. Krajč Marcel 78 SVK ŠK Jablonica 3:23:43 1:33:51 137.-M18-39 3:23:36 1:33:44 +0:16:08 823. 824. 3:22:47 369. 3:22:47 410.
238. Pánik Vladimír 64 SVK ŠK Trstená 3:23:51 1:39:44 21.-M50-59 3:23:17 1:39:10 +0:04:57 322. 333. 3:00:27 127. 3:00:27 143.
239. Kociołek Witold 75 POL NeuvedeNý 3:23:57 1:37:13 79.-M40-59 3:23:52 1:37:08 +0:09:36 556. 559. 3:18:57 325. 3:18:57 359.
240. Nowak Kamil 84 POL Visegrad Marston Rytro 3:24:06 1:37:14 138.-M18-39 3:23:30 1:36:38 +0:10:14 590. 593. 3:23:30 381. 3:23:30 422.
241. Toth Viktor 84 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:24:08 1:40:34 139.-M18-39 3:23:28 1:39:54 +0:03:40 249. 270. 3:23:28 379. 3:23:28 420.
242. Franc Marian 74 SVK AT&T Kosice 3:24:17 1:35:07 80.-M40-59 3:24:09 1:34:59 +0:14:11 749. 750. 3:17:36 305. 3:17:36 339.
243. Murdzik Ján 66 SVK KB Bukovce 3:24:24 1:31:23 81.-M40-59 3:24:14 1:31:13 +0:21:48 974. 974. 3:04:35 164. 3:04:35 186.
244. Šimo Tomáš 88 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:24:29 1:34:14 140.-M18-39 3:22:50 1:32:35 +0:17:40 867. 867. 3:22:50 371. 3:22:50 412.
245. Matějík Petr 64 CZE Cycloracing team Olomouc 3:24:38 1:39:20 22.-M50-59 3:24:28 1:39:10 +0:06:08 387. 394. 3:01:30 139. 3:01:30 157.
246. Babica Ivo 79 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:24:43 1:40:29 141.-M18-39 3:22:39 1:38:25 +0:05:49 362. 369. 3:22:27 363. 3:22:27 402.
247. Kocián Jan 77 CZE V3T 3:24:56 1:38:52 142.-M18-39 3:24:39 1:38:35 +0:07:29 457. 463. 3:22:48 370. 3:22:48 411.
248. Michalička František 64 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:24:59 1:44:09 23.-M50-59 3:23:51 1:43:01 -0:02:11 164. 39. 3:00:57 131. 3:00:57 148.
249. Pavuk Marian 75 SVK SPIDER Team Levice 3:25:12 1:31:54 82.-M40-59 3:25:04 1:31:46 +0:21:32 969. 969. 3:20:07 338. 3:20:07 373.
250. Augustowski Witold 71 POL ts sokol jaslo 3:25:16 1:38:43 83.-M40-59 3:24:19 1:37:46 +0:08:47 508. 512. 3:12:51 252. 3:12:51 284.
251. Trepáč Lukáš 85 SVK OMil TýM 3:25:18 1:40:28 143.-M18-39 3:24:35 1:39:45 +0:05:05 330. 341. 3:24:35 389. 3:24:35 433.
252. Sitek Dušan 55 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:25:26 1:37:16 3.-M60-69 3:25:22 1:37:12 +0:10:58 615. 617. 2:47:29 51. 2:47:29 60.
253. Polák Peter 48 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:25:30 1:41:29 4.-M60-69 3:25:30 1:41:29 +0:02:32 190. 222. 2:36:03 22. 2:36:03 28.
254. Filippi Nikolaus 79 GER TSG Münsingen 3:25:48 1:35:46 144.-M18-39 3:25:37 1:35:35 +0:14:27 762. 763. 3:25:25 399. 3:25:25 445.
255. Juszczak Włodzimierz 62 POL SKS "SZCZĘŚCIE" 3:25:51 1:41:11 24.-M50-59 3:23:27 1:38:47 +0:05:53 370. 377. 2:57:21 105. 2:57:21 119.
256. Krč Tomáš 81 SVK TZT Budmerice 3:25:53 1:36:37 145.-M18-39 3:24:25 1:35:09 +0:14:07 747. 748. 3:24:25 387. 3:24:25 430.
257. Prachar Marek 78 SVK dunajska luzna 3:26:05 1:42:17 146.-M18-39 3:24:09 1:40:21 +0:03:27 241. 263. 3:23:20 378. 3:23:20 419.
258. Papík Miroslav Tarahumar 71 SVK Dráčik 3:26:05 1:34:34 84.-M40-59 3:26:00 1:34:29 +0:17:02 850. 850. 3:14:27 269. 3:14:27 302.
259. Dorota Zbigniew 72 POL Run Run Oleszyce 3:26:10 1:36:04 85.-M40-59 3:25:49 1:35:43 +0:14:23 758. 759. 3:15:55 286. 3:15:55 320.
260. Pavlacký Jaroslav 62 SVK Trenčianske Teplice 3:26:14 1:35:14 25.-M50-59 3:23:48 1:32:48 +0:18:12 878. 878. 2:57:39 108. 2:57:39 122.
261. Maťašovský Michal 91 SVK Active life 3:26:33 1:37:41 147.-M18-39 3:25:51 1:36:59 +0:11:53 659. 661. 3:25:51 400. 3:25:51 447.
262. Galajda Michal 76 SVK Zvolen 3:26:38 1:36:32 148.-M18-39 3:26:28 1:36:22 +0:13:44 732. 734. 3:23:10 376. 3:23:10 417.
263. Rada Ladislav 53 SVK MBO Strážske 3:26:41 1:41:51 5.-M60-69 3:26:32 1:41:42 +0:03:08 229. 252. 2:45:07 41. 2:45:07 49.
264. Veľký Vladimír 67 SVK Novoveská Huta 3:27:22 1:36:46 86.-M40-59 3:26:55 1:36:19 +0:14:17 751. 752. 3:08:40 214. 3:08:40 241.
265. Huraj Ondrej 89 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:27:24 1:45:34 149.-M18-39 3:24:59 1:43:09 -0:01:19 100. 60. 3:24:59 395. 3:24:59 440.
266. Stašík Jozef 72 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:27:25 1:31:44 87.-M40-59 3:27:21 1:31:40 +0:24:01 022. 022. 3:17:23 301. 3:17:23 335.
267. Dzurinda Mikuláš 55 SVK AK Veteran 3:27:26 1:37:26 6.-M60-69 3:27:21 1:37:21 +0:12:39 687. 689. 2:49:06 59. 2:49:06 70.
268. Gregor Michal 79 SVK AKV Bratislava 3:27:26 1:37:26 150.-M18-39 3:27:17 1:37:17 +0:12:43 692. 694. 3:27:05 413. 3:27:05 460.
269. Mitz Peter 82 SVK Posledny Mohykan 3:27:30 1:42:07 151.-M18-39 3:27:05 1:41:42 +0:03:41 252. 273. 3:27:05 414. 3:27:05 461.
270. Beneš Radek 70 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:27:33 1:41:29 88.-M40-59 3:27:07 1:41:03 +0:05:01 325. 336. 3:13:49 263. 3:13:49 295.
271. Pálkovács Jozef 83 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:27:42 1:40:05 152.-M18-39 3:27:21 1:39:44 +0:07:53 473. 478. 3:27:21 418. 3:27:21 465.
272. Hubáček Martin 81 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:27:49 1:42:06 153.-M18-39 3:27:24 1:41:41 +0:04:02 268. 287. 3:27:24 419. 3:27:24 466.
273. Frai Zbyněk 80 CZE O-3 15.žp 3:27:54 1:39:30 154.-M18-39 3:27:41 1:39:17 +0:09:07 530. 533. 3:27:41 424. 3:27:41 472.
274. Hrbek Filip 89 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:28:06 1:37:27 155.-M18-39 3:27:46 1:37:07 +0:13:32 723. 725. 3:27:46 425. 3:27:46 473.
275. Revák Gabriel 66 SVK O5 BK Furča Košice 3:28:09 1:42:16 89.-M40-59 3:28:00 1:42:07 +0:03:46 260. 280. 3:07:59 201. 3:07:59 227.
276. Kostelník Slavomír 72 SVK Partizán Bardejov JASBJ 3:28:19 1:46:00 90.-M40-59 3:27:46 1:45:27 -0:03:08 228. 24. 3:17:46 308. 3:17:46 342.
277. Šefčík Marek 77 SVK AŠK Slávia Trnava 3:28:26 1:36:05 156.-M18-39 3:28:25 1:36:04 +0:16:17 830. 830. 3:26:32 406. 3:26:32 453.
278. Mozsnyák Peter 74 SVK RunningPro 3:28:36 1:40:09 91.-M40-59 3:28:19 1:39:52 +0:08:35 491. 496. 3:21:38 355. 3:21:38 394.
279. Tužinčin Ján 74 SVK OZ ZVJS 3:28:51 1:41:52 92.-M40-59 3:28:24 1:41:25 +0:05:34 350. 360. 3:21:43 356. 3:21:43 395.
280. Brnčal Miloš 80 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:28:54 1:44:29 157.-M18-39 3:26:37 1:42:12 +0:02:13 167. 205. 3:26:37 409. 3:26:37 456.
281. Vojtko Emil 70 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:28:55 1:42:00 93.-M40-59 3:28:03 1:41:08 +0:05:47 359. 366. 3:14:42 272. 3:14:42 305.
282. Káder Ladislav 81 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:28:59 1:44:48 158.-M18-39 3:28:13 1:44:02 +0:00:09 16. 112. 3:28:13 433. 3:28:13 483.
283. Hanousek Jan 63 CZE iThinkBeer 3:29:00 1:38:23 26.-M50-59 3:28:01 1:37:24 +0:13:13 712. 714. 3:03:00 147. 3:03:00 167.
284. Bobok Adrian 77 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:29:02 1:41:39 159.-M18-39 3:28:29 1:41:06 +0:06:17 395. 402. 3:26:36 408. 3:26:36 455.
285. Piešťanský Peter 72 SVK Tesco Running Team 3:29:02 1:38:16 94.-M40-59 3:28:46 1:38:00 +0:12:46 695. 697. 3:18:43 321. 3:18:43 355.
286. Števček Peter 74 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:29:05 1:36:18 95.-M40-59 3:28:06 1:35:19 +0:17:28 862. 862. 3:21:25 352. 3:21:25 391.
287. Zajac Stanislav 79 SVK Turbo Joggers 3:29:20 1:37:58 160.-M18-39 3:29:11 1:37:49 +0:13:33 724. 726. 3:28:58 442. 3:28:58 493.
288. Chrvala Marián 78 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:29:25 1:44:03 161.-M18-39 3:29:09 1:43:47 +0:01:35 130. 177. 3:28:19 434. 3:28:19 484.
289. Sirota Radoslav 82 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:29:35 1:42:12 162.-M18-39 3:28:54 1:41:31 +0:05:52 366. 373. 3:28:54 439. 3:28:54 490.
290. Csapo Andras 80 HUN Strucc Futoklub 3:29:35 1:45:38 163.-M18-39 3:29:16 1:45:19 -0:01:22 108. 56. 3:29:16 450. 3:29:16 502.
291. Vitek Jakub 93 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:29:38 1:37:29 164.-M18-39 3:28:01 1:35:52 +0:16:17 831. 831. 3:27:55 427. 3:27:55 475.
292. Vymazal Petr 75 CZE ECSA 3:29:38 1:29:19 96.-M40-59 3:29:34 1:29:15 +0:31:04 132. 132. 3:24:31 388. 3:24:31 431.
293. Fonfer Viktor 71 SVK šk tvrdošin 3:29:39 1:43:35 97.-M40-59 3:28:34 1:42:30 +0:03:34 245. 267. 3:16:52 298. 3:16:52 332.
294. Balogh Rastislav 79 SVK Siemens 3:29:41 1:42:21 165.-M18-39 3:28:47 1:41:27 +0:05:53 371. 378. 3:28:34 437. 3:28:34 488.
295. Pudelský Andrej 77 SVK O5 BK Furča 3:29:45 1:45:01 166.-M18-39 3:29:12 1:44:28 +0:00:16 25. 119. 3:27:19 417. 3:27:19 464.
296. Mashika Mykola 83 UKR NeuvedeNý 3:29:45 1:44:19 167.-M18-39 3:29:29 1:44:03 +0:01:23 112. 165. 3:29:29 452. 3:29:29 505.
297. Jacko Michal 74 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:29:48 1:42:15 98.-M40-59 3:29:21 1:41:48 +0:05:45 358. 365. 3:22:38 367. 3:22:38 407.
298. Konštantinovič Marián 61 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:29:49 1:41:42 27.-M50-59 3:29:33 1:41:26 +0:06:41 417. 423. 3:00:59 132. 3:00:59 149.
299. Rybar Branislav 79 SVK New-wave Multisport BB 3:29:50 1:44:21 168.-M18-39 3:29:28 1:43:59 +0:01:30 122. 171. 3:29:15 449. 3:29:15 501.
300. Feher Maros 74 SVK Kaifu Tri Team 3:29:54 1:42:30 99.-M40-59 3:28:55 1:41:31 +0:05:53 368. 375. 3:22:13 360. 3:22:13 399.
301. Mathes Jozef 79 SVK run like the wind 3:29:58 1:42:20 169.-M18-39 3:29:09 1:41:31 +0:06:07 386. 393. 3:28:56 441. 3:28:56 492.
302. Hrúz Jozef 76 SVK venga ! 3:29:59 1:41:48 170.-M18-39 3:29:37 1:41:26 +0:06:45 422. 428. 3:26:16 404. 3:26:16 451.
303. Poliačik Michal 82 SVK Nová Dubnica 3:30:01 1:47:44 171.-M18-39 3:28:09 1:45:52 -0:03:35 247. 22. 3:28:09 431. 3:28:09 481.
304. Pavlík Jiří 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:30:05 1:40:13 172.-M18-39 3:28:58 1:39:06 +0:10:46 610. 612. 3:27:05 415. 3:27:05 462.
305. Farkaš Branislav 79 SVK PROVIDENT 3:30:09 1:42:13 173.-M18-39 3:29:49 1:41:53 +0:06:03 383. 390. 3:29:36 454. 3:29:36 507.
306. Fenyk Pavel 65 CZE SK Babice 3:30:12 1:33:56 28.-M50-59 3:29:59 1:33:43 +0:22:33 991. 991. 3:08:05 205. 3:08:05 231.
307. Čepiga Bohuš 73 SVK Partizán Bardejov JAS BJ 3:30:12 1:45:52 100.-M40-59 3:30:01 1:45:41 -0:01:21 106. 57. 3:21:36 354. 3:21:36 393.
308. Kostroba Ivan 79 UKR 112-UKRAINE. ???? ??????. 3:30:13 1:44:50 174.-M18-39 3:29:47 1:44:24 +0:00:59 71. 142. 3:29:34 453. 3:29:34 506.
309. Boros Robert 82 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:30:16 1:44:06 175.-M18-39 3:30:05 1:43:55 +0:02:15 170. 208. 3:30:05 463. 3:30:05 516.
310. Klein Ondrej 58 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:30:25 1:44:32 29.-M50-59 3:30:13 1:44:20 +0:01:33 127. 175. 2:56:30 97. 2:56:30 111.
311. Lamačka Peter 78 SVK Tory Consulting 3:30:28 1:45:26 176.-M18-39 3:29:02 1:44:00 +0:01:02 78. 147. 3:28:12 432. 3:28:12 482.
312. Ivan Ľuboš 89 SVK BK Ružomberok Biely Potok 3:30:31 1:29:51 177.-M18-39 3:30:27 1:29:47 +0:30:53 127. 127. 3:30:27 470. 3:30:27 523.
313. Ukropec Michal 76 SVK Hanuman Gym Bratislava 3:30:40 1:42:09 178.-M18-39 3:29:30 1:40:59 +0:07:32 460. 466. 3:26:09 402. 3:26:09 449.
314. Ružinský Jaroslav 85 SVK T-Systems 3:30:44 1:38:03 179.-M18-39 3:30:38 1:37:57 +0:14:44 771. 772. 3:30:38 472. 3:30:38 525.
315. Kolena Michal 84 SVK ŠKP KBL Martin 3:30:47 1:41:57 180.-M18-39 3:29:17 1:40:27 +0:08:23 487. 492. 3:29:17 451. 3:29:17 503.
316. Jendzelovsky Peter 77 SVK TIK KOŠICE 3:31:01 1:42:16 181.-M18-39 3:30:43 1:41:58 +0:06:47 424. 430. 3:28:49 438. 3:28:49 489.
317. Sís Miloš 94 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:31:03 1:43:25 182.-M18-39 3:30:42 1:43:04 +0:04:34 295. 311. 3:29:45 457. 3:29:45 510.
318. Sułkowski Paweł 83 POL KS LIMANOWA FORREST 3:31:13 1:37:41 183.-M18-39 3:31:02 1:37:30 +0:16:02 819. 820. 3:31:02 474. 3:31:02 527.
319. Jarincik Slavomir 85 SVK Litmanova 3:31:14 1:45:27 184.-M18-39 3:30:01 1:44:14 +0:01:33 126. 174. 3:30:01 462. 3:30:01 515.
320. Bátovský Miroslav 70 SVK AK Tlmače 3:31:15 1:42:01 101.-M40-59 3:30:58 1:41:44 +0:07:30 459. 465. 3:17:25 303. 3:17:25 337.
321. Koniar Jozef 63 SVK BK PESA Kosice 3:31:16 1:42:18 30.-M50-59 3:30:53 1:41:55 +0:07:03 439. 445. 3:05:31 171. 3:05:31 195.
322. Mikula Miroslav 57 SVK Radošovce 3:31:30 1:36:08 31.-M50-59 3:31:27 1:36:05 +0:19:17 906. 906. 2:55:51 90. 2:55:51 104.
323. Krizik Michal 92 SVK RE/MAX Right Way 3:31:30 1:41:29 185.-M18-39 3:31:27 1:41:26 +0:08:35 492. 497. 3:31:27 481. 3:31:27 537.
324. Valent František 83 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:31:36 1:44:30 186.-M18-39 3:31:10 1:44:04 +0:03:02 224. 249. 3:31:10 476. 3:31:10 529.
325. Blažek Pavol 58 SVK Marathon BB Team 3:31:45 1:47:08 32.-M50-59 3:30:34 1:45:57 -0:01:20 103. 58. 2:56:48 101. 2:56:48 115.
326. Štofaňák Peter 85 SVK Domaniža 3:31:49 1:35:38 187.-M18-39 3:31:28 1:35:17 +0:20:54 953. 953. 3:31:28 483. 3:31:28 539.
327. Ružinský Jaroslav 60 SVK ružino-run Košice-juh 3:31:54 1:38:02 33.-M50-59 3:31:48 1:37:56 +0:15:56 814. 815. 3:01:13 134. 3:01:13 151.
328. Vondráček Dušan 64 SVK Trenčín 3:31:58 1:45:18 34.-M50-59 3:31:40 1:45:00 +0:01:40 134. 179. 3:07:54 197. 3:07:54 223.
329. Zamora Dodo 78 SVK arbe team 3:31:58 1:41:25 188.-M18-39 3:30:39 1:40:06 +0:10:27 596. 599. 3:29:48 458. 3:29:48 511.
330. Kurnytskyy Taras 68 UKR NeuvedeNý 3:32:19 1:44:05 102.-M40-59 3:31:17 1:43:03 +0:05:11 334. 344. 3:14:20 268. 3:14:20 301.
331. Kyseľ Ján 70 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:32:33 1:44:25 103.-M40-59 3:32:05 1:43:57 +0:04:11 277. 294. 3:18:28 317. 3:18:28 351.
332. Bugoš Marián 75 SVK KBBS Turčianske Teplice 3:32:49 1:45:31 104.-M40-59 3:32:15 1:44:57 +0:02:21 176. 213. 3:27:08 416. 3:27:08 463.
333. Lažo Martin 80 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:32:52 1:44:49 189.-M18-39 3:32:18 1:44:15 +0:03:48 262. 282. 3:32:18 490. 3:32:18 547.
334. Čuvala Štefan 76 SVK ECSA 3:32:54 1:40:32 190.-M18-39 3:32:29 1:40:07 +0:12:15 673. 675. 3:29:05 444. 3:29:05 495.
335. Kamenský Michal 86 SVK BS Tatran Turany 3:32:56 1:46:03 191.-M18-39 3:32:35 1:45:42 +0:01:11 91. 153. 3:32:35 497. 3:32:35 554.
336. Jakubócy Igor 74 SVK Pezinok 3:32:59 1:45:48 105.-M40-59 3:32:03 1:44:52 +0:02:19 173. 211. 3:25:15 397. 3:25:15 442.
337. Mandzák Radovan 73 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:33:02 1:41:15 106.-M40-59 3:32:13 1:40:26 +0:11:21 634. 636. 3:23:42 383. 3:23:42 424.
338. Šoltés Jozef 66 SVK Ocu Rokycany 3:33:08 1:47:02 107.-M40-59 3:32:47 1:46:41 -0:00:35 42. 84. 3:12:19 248. 3:12:19 280.
339. Hazucha Ján 43 SVK Statika Zvolen 3:33:09 1:45:36 1.-M70-79 3:32:47 1:45:14 +0:02:19 175. 212. 2:32:53 14. 2:32:53 17.
340. Makara Karol 86 SVK Prešov - Šalgovík 3:33:20 1:38:11 192.-M18-39 3:32:18 1:37:09 +0:18:00 873. 873. 3:32:18 491. 3:32:18 548.
341. Pompura Tomáš 83 SVK Lamač 3KA 3:33:24 1:39:55 193.-M18-39 3:32:27 1:38:58 +0:14:31 765. 766. 3:32:27 494. 3:32:27 551.
342. Papp Miloš 72 SVK Bežci Šaľa 3:33:29 1:42:14 108.-M40-59 3:33:20 1:42:05 +0:09:10 536. 539. 3:23:04 375. 3:23:04 416.
343. Lenghart Marián 72 SVK Brestovany 3:33:32 1:43:47 109.-M40-59 3:33:07 1:43:22 +0:06:23 400. 406. 3:22:52 372. 3:22:52 413.
344. Bíró Jozef 83 SVK Nezávislosť Bratislava 3:33:47 1:50:10 194.-M18-39 3:32:52 1:49:15 -0:05:38 354. 9. 3:32:52 501. 3:32:52 558.
345. Lisivka Martin 94 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:33:49 1:37:42 195.-M18-39 3:33:39 1:37:32 +0:18:35 887. 887. 3:32:41 498. 3:32:41 555.
346. Tomasiak Marek 67 POL Visegrad Maraton Rytro 3:33:52 1:35:33 110.-M40-59 3:33:41 1:35:22 +0:22:57 000. 000. 3:14:50 275. 3:14:50 308.
347. Rog Oleg 90 UKR Nike+ Run Club 3:34:01 1:45:40 196.-M18-39 3:33:46 1:45:25 +0:02:56 219. 245. 3:33:46 510. 3:33:46 570.
348. Švarc Roman 74 SVK Podbanské 3:34:06 1:44:10 111.-M40-59 3:32:47 1:42:51 +0:07:05 440. 446. 3:25:57 401. 3:25:57 448.
349. Pivnyik László 76 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:34:27 1:47:52 197.-M18-39 3:32:31 1:45:56 +0:00:39 45. 127. 3:29:07 445. 3:29:07 497.
350. Oravec Peter 70 SVK Siemens 3:34:30 1:45:40 112.-M40-59 3:33:41 1:44:51 +0:03:59 266. 285. 3:19:58 337. 3:19:58 372.
351. Baran Peter 85 SVK TK Start Bratislava 3:34:31 1:44:47 198.-M18-39 3:32:31 1:42:47 +0:06:57 432. 438. 3:32:31 496. 3:32:31 553.
352. Čákovský Vladimír 86 SVK Poltár 3:34:38 1:42:47 199.-M18-39 3:33:57 1:42:06 +0:09:45 565. 568. 3:33:57 514. 3:33:57 574.
353. Blahút Pavel 74 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:34:39 1:46:04 113.-M40-59 3:34:21 1:45:46 +0:02:49 210. 238. 3:27:28 420. 3:27:28 468.
354. Bruncko Jaroslav 67 SVK Oravska Poruba - Vysny Ko 3:34:44 1:44:30 114.-M40-59 3:34:29 1:44:15 +0:05:59 377. 384. 3:15:34 282. 3:15:34 316.
355. Olejár Miroslav 77 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:34:47 1:39:26 200.-M18-39 3:33:34 1:38:13 +0:17:08 853. 853. 3:31:39 484. 3:31:39 540.
356. Čákovský Vladimír 62 SVK Poltár 3:34:48 1:44:49 35.-M50-59 3:33:41 1:43:42 +0:06:17 396. 403. 3:06:16 180. 3:06:16 205.
357. Konušiak Tibor 78 SVK Orange Slovensko 3:34:51 1:44:45 201.-M18-39 3:34:03 1:43:57 +0:06:09 389. 396. 3:33:12 504. 3:33:12 562.
358. Wolaschka Peter 69 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:34:57 1:43:40 115.-M40-59 3:34:38 1:43:21 +0:07:56 477. 482. 3:19:08 326. 3:19:08 360.
359. Gerhát Radoslav 74 SVK New wave multisport 3:35:08 1:44:22 116.-M40-59 3:34:49 1:44:03 +0:06:43 418. 424. 3:27:55 428. 3:27:55 476.
360. Klokner Luboš 80 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:35:12 1:48:58 202.-M18-39 3:33:38 1:47:24 -0:01:10 87. 66. 3:33:38 508. 3:33:38 568.
361. Gončár Jiří 57 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:35:12 1:45:53 36.-M50-59 3:33:58 1:44:39 +0:04:40 302. 318. 2:57:56 110. 2:57:56 124.
362. Tomasiak Jan 72 POL Visegrad Marston Rytro 3:35:22 1:45:28 117.-M40-59 3:35:11 1:45:17 +0:04:37 296. 312. 3:24:50 392. 3:24:50 437.
363. Medlen Marián 60 SVK SEKOV SENICA 3:35:36 1:43:25 37.-M50-59 3:35:24 1:43:13 +0:08:58 522. 525. 3:04:18 160. 3:04:18 182.
364. Fazekas Ján 67 SVK ECSA 3:36:06 1:41:19 118.-M40-59 3:35:28 1:40:41 +0:14:06 746. 747. 3:16:28 293. 3:16:28 327.
365. Pavelka Ivan 67 SVK Bojničky 3:36:11 1:37:22 119.-M40-59 3:35:54 1:37:05 +0:21:44 973. 973. 3:16:51 297. 3:16:51 331.
366. Mizera Pavol 78 SVK KKM ČADCA 3:36:15 1:48:25 203.-M18-39 3:36:06 1:48:16 -0:00:26 35. 89. 3:35:14 534. 3:35:14 598.
367. Švagrovský Ján 59 SVK OcU Budkovce 3:36:15 1:38:48 38.-M50-59 3:36:04 1:38:37 +0:18:50 897. 897. 3:03:08 150. 3:03:08 171.
368. Sojka Igor 72 SVK Esso club 3:36:21 1:42:42 120.-M40-59 3:35:46 1:42:07 +0:11:32 646. 648. 3:25:23 398. 3:25:23 444.
369. Csaba Andrasi 72 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:36:24 1:44:34 121.-M40-59 3:35:11 1:43:21 +0:08:29 488. 493. 3:24:50 393. 3:24:50 438.
370. Nagy David 67 SVK Bratislava 3:36:36 1:45:46 122.-M40-59 3:35:46 1:44:56 +0:05:54 372. 379. 3:16:44 296. 3:16:44 330.
371. Revesz Tamas 75 HUN Elmenyfutarok SE 3:36:39 1:51:35 123.-M40-59 3:34:19 1:49:15 -0:04:11 276. 18. 3:29:09 447. 3:29:09 499.
372. Turčina Pavol 85 SVK GOSPACE runners 3:36:42 1:42:48 204.-M18-39 3:34:55 1:41:01 +0:12:53 699. 701. 3:34:55 529. 3:34:55 592.
373. Novák Miloš 61 SVK Zemplínske Hradište 3:36:51 1:45:52 39.-M50-59 3:36:30 1:45:31 +0:05:28 344. 354. 3:06:59 187. 3:06:59 213.
374. Lieutenant Frédéric 79 BEL ECSA 3:36:52 1:36:14 205.-M18-39 3:36:25 1:35:47 +0:24:51 034. 034. 3:36:12 538. 3:36:12 602.
375. Kozár Peter 63 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:36:53 1:45:40 40.-M50-59 3:36:14 1:45:01 +0:06:12 391. 398. 3:10:13 230. 3:10:13 259.
376. Majba Miro 76 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:37:03 1:43:25 206.-M18-39 3:36:43 1:43:05 +0:10:33 601. 604. 3:33:15 505. 3:33:15 563.
377. Lištjak Martin 81 SVK AŠK Slávia Trnava 3:37:13 1:44:13 207.-M18-39 3:37:01 1:44:01 +0:08:59 523. 526. 3:37:01 551. 3:37:01 617.
378. Jurík Peter 70 SVK AK Baník Prievidza 3:37:20 1:43:39 124.-M40-59 3:36:49 1:43:08 +0:10:33 602. 605. 3:22:54 373. 3:22:54 414.
379. Vaško Stanislav 78 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:37:21 1:47:04 208.-M18-39 3:35:53 1:45:36 +0:04:41 303. 319. 3:35:01 530. 3:35:01 594.
380. Hrenák Daniel 86 SVK M.R.C.I.N.A. 3:37:29 1:46:37 209.-M18-39 3:36:13 1:45:21 +0:05:31 348. 358. 3:36:13 540. 3:36:13 604.
381. Šály Radek 66 SVK Šulywander 3:37:30 1:42:17 125.-M40-59 3:37:20 1:42:07 +0:13:06 707. 709. 3:16:26 291. 3:16:26 325.
382. Staffa Ivar 80 SVK Triax 3:37:31 1:44:56 210.-M18-39 3:36:58 1:44:23 +0:08:12 482. 487. 3:36:58 550. 3:36:58 616.
383. Ivancso Béla 80 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:37:38 1:47:54 211.-M18-39 3:35:43 1:45:59 +0:03:45 259. 279. 3:35:43 536. 3:35:43 600.
384. Antal Andrej 90 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:37:39 1:45:34 212.-M18-39 3:36:42 1:44:37 +0:07:28 456. 462. 3:36:42 543. 3:36:42 608.
385. Lorencik Rudolf 65 SVK MFK Tahanovce -obec 3:37:43 1:46:15 41.-M50-59 3:36:23 1:44:55 +0:06:33 410. 416. 3:13:49 262. 3:13:49 294.
386. Beres Stanislav 85 SVK AT&T Global Nwtwork Servi 3:37:44 1:46:00 213.-M18-39 3:36:51 1:45:07 +0:06:37 413. 419. 3:36:51 548. 3:36:51 613.
387. Kovac Miroslav 70 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:38:01 1:40:07 126.-M40-59 3:36:08 1:38:14 +0:19:40 921. 921. 3:22:15 362. 3:22:15 401.
388. Cegiełko Paweł 72 POL NeuvedeNý 3:38:08 1:42:27 127.-M40-59 3:37:28 1:41:47 +0:13:54 736. 738. 3:27:00 412. 3:27:00 459.
389. Zelenylistecek Jan Blahut 89 CZE SK Budeč 3:38:22 1:45:39 214.-M18-39 3:37:15 1:44:32 +0:08:11 481. 486. 3:37:15 554. 3:37:15 622.
390. Starinsky Rastislav 78 SVK TJ Polana Siba 3:38:24 1:39:53 215.-M18-39 3:38:18 1:39:47 +0:18:44 891. 891. 3:37:26 557. 3:37:26 626.
391. Maňak Ján 54 SVK O5 BK Furča-Košice 3:38:29 1:49:59 7.-M60-69 3:37:17 1:48:47 -0:00:17 26. 94. 2:55:27 87. 2:55:27 101.
392. Kaliňák Ivo 79 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:38:38 1:42:48 216.-M18-39 3:37:24 1:41:34 +0:14:16 750. 751. 3:37:11 553. 3:37:11 619.
393. Beneš Petr 75 CZE AK Atletika Hostavice 3:38:40 1:43:33 128.-M40-59 3:37:59 1:42:52 +0:12:15 674. 676. 3:32:44 499. 3:32:44 556.
394. Kopecký Martin 87 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:38:48 1:43:59 217.-M18-39 3:37:54 1:43:05 +0:11:44 656. 658. 3:37:54 564. 3:37:54 633.
395. Képeš Alexander 77 SVK Alex and Crohny Racing Te 3:38:51 1:45:25 218.-M18-39 3:38:10 1:44:44 +0:08:42 505. 509. 3:36:12 539. 3:36:12 603.
396. Seman Vladimír 85 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:38:52 1:37:53 219.-M18-39 3:38:39 1:37:40 +0:23:19 007. 007. 3:38:39 573. 3:38:39 643.
397. Toporcer Branislav 85 SVK SPK Medveď, o.z. SNV 3:38:53 1:44:46 220.-M18-39 3:38:11 1:44:04 +0:10:03 584. 587. 3:38:11 568. 3:38:11 637.
398. Prokop Matěj 86 CZE Clovek levyt 3:38:56 1:49:25 221.-M18-39 3:38:23 1:48:52 +0:00:39 47. 129. 3:38:23 570. 3:38:23 639.
399. Ružička Ivan 75 SVK ŠCPVZ 3:39:00 1:45:27 129.-M40-59 3:38:15 1:44:42 +0:08:51 511. 514. 3:32:59 503. 3:32:59 560.
400. Blšák Martin 83 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:39:07 1:42:12 222.-M18-39 3:38:08 1:41:13 +0:15:42 803. 804. 3:38:08 567. 3:38:08 636.
401. Ficzere Bartolomej 50 SVK SOPKA Seňa 3:39:09 1:45:48 8.-M60-69 3:38:37 1:45:16 +0:08:05 479. 484. 2:49:31 60. 2:49:31 71.
402. Zlocha Jozef 57 SVK AK Banik Prievidza 3:39:09 1:43:39 42.-M50-59 3:39:00 1:43:30 +0:12:00 665. 667. 3:02:07 144. 3:02:07 164.
403. Novek Tomáš 82 SVK ECSA 3:39:11 1:45:21 223.-M18-39 3:38:04 1:44:14 +0:09:36 555. 558. 3:38:04 566. 3:38:04 635.
404. Grulich Tomáš 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:39:16 1:44:15 130.-M40-59 3:39:03 1:44:02 +0:10:59 618. 620. 3:28:31 436. 3:28:31 487.
405. Sramo Rastislav 72 SVK Aluman bratislava 3:39:20 1:45:50 131.-M40-59 3:38:09 1:44:39 +0:08:51 513. 516. 3:27:39 423. 3:27:39 471.
406. Terpák Pavol 86 SVK Triatlon Team Nereus Žili 3:39:25 1:41:24 224.-M18-39 3:38:52 1:40:51 +0:17:10 854. 854. 3:38:52 577. 3:38:52 647.
407. Gondžúr Juraj 77 SVK Planika, sro, Žilina 3:39:30 1:44:47 225.-M18-39 3:38:41 1:43:58 +0:10:45 609. 611. 3:36:43 545. 3:36:43 610.
408. Milo Martin 76 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:39:37 1:40:09 226.-M18-39 3:39:17 1:39:49 +0:19:39 920. 920. 3:35:46 537. 3:35:46 601.
409. Bak Maroš 88 SVK Baki team Vranov 3:39:45 1:45:20 227.-M18-39 3:37:28 1:43:03 +0:11:22 636. 638. 3:37:28 559. 3:37:28 628.
410. Lencsés Pavol 76 SVK Pegas triatlon Partizánsk 3:39:47 1:44:15 228.-M18-39 3:37:58 1:42:26 +0:13:06 708. 710. 3:34:29 521. 3:34:29 582.
411. Kováč Štefan 66 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:39:49 1:45:52 132.-M40-59 3:38:57 1:45:00 +0:08:57 521. 524. 3:17:53 310. 3:17:53 344.
412. Ščibran Miroslav 77 SVK Istrofinal Žilina 3:39:50 1:37:26 229.-M18-39 3:39:46 1:37:22 +0:25:02 041. 041. 3:37:47 562. 3:37:47 631.
413. Ryba Pavol 74 SVK brasko team 3:40:00 1:45:41 133.-M40-59 3:39:09 1:44:50 +0:09:29 548. 551. 3:32:07 488. 3:32:07 545.
414. Fodor Vladimír 84 SVK Exotic Island Klub 3:40:03 1:42:25 230.-M18-39 3:39:41 1:42:03 +0:15:35 798. 799. 3:39:41 581. 3:39:41 652.
415. Sebo Michal 78 SVK Bezecky klub Stara Lubovn 3:40:11 1:52:28 231.-M18-39 3:38:30 1:50:47 -0:03:04 225. 25. 3:37:38 561. 3:37:38 630.
416. Křístek Michal 71 CZE SAP 3:40:14 1:50:20 134.-M40-59 3:38:31 1:48:37 +0:01:17 99. 159. 3:26:15 403. 3:26:15 450.
417. Albrecht Slavomír 75 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:40:18 1:28:43 135.-M40-59 3:40:10 1:28:35 +0:43:00 252. 252. 3:34:52 528. 3:34:52 590.
418. Senderák Marcel 74 SVK Terňa 3:40:24 1:45:46 136.-M40-59 3:39:29 1:44:51 +0:09:47 569. 572. 3:32:26 493. 3:32:26 550.
419. Kita Leszek 72 POL ProGDar Marathon Team 3:40:25 1:45:49 137.-M40-59 3:39:47 1:45:11 +0:09:25 546. 549. 3:29:13 448. 3:29:13 500.
420. Sekula Jakub 91 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:40:33 1:40:11 232.-M18-39 3:38:14 1:37:52 +0:22:30 989. 989. 3:38:14 569. 3:38:14 638.
421. Kalman Pavol 65 SVK SEKOV Senica 3:40:38 1:45:26 43.-M50-59 3:40:23 1:45:11 +0:10:01 582. 585. 3:17:24 302. 3:17:24 336.
422. Lunter Miroslav 71 SVK ŠK - Sokol Telgárt 3:40:46 1:45:50 138.-M40-59 3:40:17 1:45:21 +0:09:35 554. 557. 3:27:56 429. 3:27:56 477.
423. Kostka Pavol 73 SVK AC Klinika-Kostka 3:40:52 1:47:44 139.-M40-59 3:39:59 1:46:51 +0:06:17 394. 401. 3:31:10 475. 3:31:10 528.
424. Gunda Michal 84 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:40:53 1:46:09 233.-M18-39 3:39:57 1:45:13 +0:09:31 549. 552. 3:39:57 584. 3:39:57 656.
425. Lukáč Mikuláš 82 SVK OA Watsonova KE 3:40:54 1:50:39 234.-M18-39 3:40:22 1:50:07 +0:00:08 14. 110. 3:40:22 589. 3:40:22 662.
426. Kmiť Štefan 77 SVK Klub bežcov Stropkov 3:40:54 1:44:09 235.-M18-39 3:40:36 1:43:51 +0:12:54 700. 702. 3:38:37 572. 3:38:37 642.
427. Tomco Jan 56 SVK mtc vysna sebastova 3:40:57 1:48:33 44.-M50-59 3:40:18 1:47:54 +0:04:30 292. 309. 3:01:26 138. 3:01:26 156.
428. Kárpáti Attila 72 HUN Freeriderz S.C. 3:40:57 1:45:50 140.-M40-59 3:40:19 1:45:12 +0:09:55 576. 579. 3:29:43 456. 3:29:43 509.
429. Mikulski Mateusz 88 POL Visegrad Marston Rytro 3:41:17 1:43:11 236.-M18-39 3:41:08 1:43:02 +0:15:04 780. 781. 3:41:08 596. 3:41:08 670.
430. Biernat Jakub 76 POL Wiselka 3:41:30 1:53:49 237.-M18-39 3:40:12 1:52:31 -0:04:50 315. 15. 3:36:41 542. 3:36:41 607.
431. Kiaba Marcel 71 SVK Marathon BB Team 3:41:33 1:46:04 141.-M40-59 3:40:45 1:45:16 +0:10:13 588. 591. 3:28:22 435. 3:28:22 485.
432. Skřeček Jiří 74 CZE SK Přerov 3:41:42 1:48:25 142.-M40-59 3:41:05 1:47:48 +0:05:29 346. 356. 3:33:59 515. 3:33:59 575.
433. Bačík Kristián 91 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:41:56 1:41:52 238.-M18-39 3:40:06 1:40:02 +0:20:02 935. 935. 3:40:06 588. 3:40:06 660.
434. Lemiec Bartosz 93 POL NeuvedeNý 3:42:03 1:48:52 239.-M18-39 3:41:17 1:48:06 +0:05:05 331. 342. 3:41:10 597. 3:41:10 671.
435. Lipovský Ľubomír 66 SVK MBO Strážske 3:42:07 1:38:14 143.-M40-59 3:41:57 1:38:04 +0:25:49 050. 050. 3:20:36 345. 3:20:36 383.
436. Rachwał Jacek 66 POL NeuvedeNý 3:42:10 1:43:53 144.-M40-59 3:41:27 1:43:10 +0:15:07 785. 786. 3:20:09 339. 3:20:09 374.
437. Lah Robert 74 CZE Cycloracing Team Olomouc 3:42:15 1:39:46 145.-M40-59 3:41:50 1:39:21 +0:23:08 004. 004. 3:34:43 526. 3:34:43 588.
438. Mišiak Michal 83 SVK čiga-biga team marathon 3:42:21 1:45:52 240.-M18-39 3:42:00 1:45:31 +0:10:58 616. 618. 3:42:00 607. 3:42:00 682.
439. Fógel Kamil 78 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:42:26 1:49:41 241.-M18-39 3:41:20 1:48:35 +0:04:10 275. 293. 3:40:27 591. 3:40:27 664.
440. Návrat Radan 74 CZE SK Fuga 3:42:37 1:43:06 146.-M40-59 3:42:17 1:42:46 +0:16:45 844. 844. 3:35:09 532. 3:35:09 596.
441. Zúbrik Janko 72 SVK DobraKrajina.sk 3:42:39 1:45:34 147.-M40-59 3:40:43 1:43:38 +0:13:27 720. 722. 3:30:06 464. 3:30:06 517.
442. Dojčár Juraj 58 SVK Turčianske Teplice 3:42:42 1:48:39 45.-M50-59 3:42:08 1:48:05 +0:05:58 376. 383. 3:06:30 182. 3:06:30 207.
443. Štenda Rastislav 65 SVK TJ Metropol Košice 3:42:45 1:45:39 46.-M50-59 3:42:34 1:45:28 +0:11:38 650. 652. 3:19:21 331. 3:19:21 365.
444. Gernáth Ľubomír 72 SVK Levoča XC ski team 3:42:46 1:43:33 148.-M40-59 3:42:09 1:42:56 +0:16:17 832. 832. 3:31:28 482. 3:31:28 538.
445. André Frédéric 83 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:42:53 1:51:27 242.-M18-39 3:41:59 1:50:33 +0:00:53 61. 137. 3:41:59 606. 3:41:59 681.
446. Nepko Gabriel 56 SVK O5 BK Furča 3:43:05 1:51:58 47.-M50-59 3:42:05 1:50:58 +0:00:09 17. 113. 3:02:54 146. 3:02:54 166.
447. Stasik Pavol 78 SVK bprincanee 3:43:08 1:45:54 243.-M18-39 3:41:38 1:44:24 +0:12:50 696. 698. 3:40:45 593. 3:40:45 667.
448. Hlinka Jan 72 CZE ECSA 3:43:09 1:49:57 149.-M40-59 3:42:06 1:48:54 +0:04:18 285. 302. 3:31:25 480. 3:31:25 536.
449. Visnyei József 72 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:43:10 1:52:36 150.-M40-59 3:40:34 1:50:00 +0:00:34 41. 125. 3:29:57 461. 3:29:57 514.
450. Petrík Viliam 80 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:43:14 1:45:19 244.-M18-39 3:42:11 1:44:16 +0:13:39 731. 733. 3:42:11 608. 3:42:11 683.
451. Mády Tomáš 75 SVK O5 BK Furča 3:43:19 1:41:52 151.-M40-59 3:42:52 1:41:25 +0:20:02 936. 936. 3:37:30 560. 3:37:30 629.
452. Galko Branislav 81 SVK Tatran Bobot 3:43:29 1:48:55 245.-M18-39 3:41:39 1:47:05 +0:07:29 458. 464. 3:41:39 603. 3:41:39 678.
453. Gnandt Stefan 74 HUN Vinibike 3:43:35 1:47:54 152.-M40-59 3:41:41 1:46:00 +0:09:41 561. 564. 3:34:34 523. 3:34:34 584.
454. Keher Karol 81 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:43:37 1:46:45 246.-M18-39 3:42:22 1:45:30 +0:11:22 635. 637. 3:42:22 613. 3:42:22 688.
455. Děd Pavel 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:43:39 1:52:01 247.-M18-39 3:42:19 1:50:41 +0:00:57 65. 141. 3:41:26 598. 3:41:26 673.
456. Baska Jan 79 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:43:42 1:37:27 248.-M18-39 3:41:39 1:35:24 +0:30:51 126. 126. 3:41:26 599. 3:41:26 674.
457. Leszczynski Mateusz 84 POL FIT FABRIC 3:43:44 1:45:47 249.-M18-39 3:42:56 1:44:59 +0:12:58 703. 705. 3:42:56 617. 3:42:56 693.
458. Zaremba Peter 82 SVK AT&T Global Network Servi 3:44:06 1:45:49 250.-M18-39 3:43:27 1:45:10 +0:13:07 710. 712. 3:43:27 624. 3:43:27 701.
459. Prachar Stanislav 57 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:44:24 1:52:12 48.-M50-59 3:43:12 1:51:00 +0:01:12 92. 154. 3:05:37 173. 3:05:37 198.
460. Moravek Jan 75 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:44:25 1:48:11 153.-M40-59 3:43:20 1:47:06 +0:09:08 531. 534. 3:37:57 565. 3:37:57 634.
461. Bachar Marek 78 SVK Maraton klub Gonco 3:44:29 1:54:02 251.-M18-39 3:42:01 1:51:34 -0:01:07 82. 68. 3:41:08 594. 3:41:08 668.
462. Jabłoński Krzysztof 58 POL NeuvedeNý 3:44:31 1:46:56 49.-M50-59 3:43:54 1:46:19 +0:11:16 629. 631. 3:07:59 200. 3:07:59 226.
463. Cichocki Rafał 74 POL NeuvedeNý 3:44:31 1:46:54 154.-M40-59 3:43:54 1:46:17 +0:11:20 633. 635. 3:36:43 544. 3:36:43 609.
464. Rýdzi Peter 66 SVK Levice 3:44:34 1:49:52 155.-M40-59 3:44:09 1:49:27 +0:05:15 337. 347. 3:22:35 366. 3:22:35 406.
465. Koribský Ladislav 91 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:44:35 1:52:07 252.-M18-39 3:42:32 1:50:04 +0:02:24 178. 214. 3:42:32 615. 3:42:32 690.
466. Jurczenko Marcin 76 POL Zakon Maltanski 3:44:42 1:53:37 253.-M18-39 3:44:07 1:53:02 -0:01:57 149. 43. 3:40:32 592. 3:40:32 665.
467. Elias Martin 88 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:44:46 1:42:52 254.-M18-39 3:43:17 1:41:23 +0:20:31 946. 946. 3:43:17 621. 3:43:17 697.
468. Spielman Andrej 88 SVK Klub oslobodenia obce Jed 3:44:47 1:44:09 255.-M18-39 3:44:28 1:43:50 +0:16:48 845. 845. 3:44:28 640. 3:44:28 718.
469. Filčák Matej 79 SVK Humenné 3:44:52 1:45:40 256.-M18-39 3:44:04 1:44:52 +0:14:20 757. 758. 3:43:51 629. 3:43:51 706.
470. Hrabovský Anton 58 SVK ECSA 3:44:55 1:48:21 50.-M50-59 3:44:31 1:47:57 +0:08:37 495. 500. 3:08:30 212. 3:08:30 239.
471. Belko Zdeněk 59 SVK BK Spartak Medzev 3:44:59 1:54:30 51.-M50-59 3:44:47 1:54:18 -0:03:49 263. 20. 3:10:32 235. 3:10:32 264.
472. Slivka Martin 88 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:45:00 1:44:55 257.-M18-39 3:43:53 1:43:48 +0:16:17 833. 833. 3:43:53 632. 3:43:53 709.
473. Adamkovič Peter 70 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:45:00 1:49:05 156.-M40-59 3:44:36 1:48:41 +0:07:14 449. 455. 3:30:11 466. 3:30:11 519.
474. Kacko Michal 89 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:45:01 1:46:29 258.-M18-39 3:44:41 1:46:09 +0:12:23 679. 681. 3:44:41 646. 3:44:41 724.
475. Bednář Zbyněk 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:45:01 1:50:52 157.-M40-59 3:43:26 1:49:17 +0:04:52 316. 330. 3:34:28 520. 3:34:28 581.
476. Behula Jozef 79 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:45:04 1:53:14 259.-M18-39 3:44:06 1:52:16 -0:00:26 34. 90. 3:43:53 630. 3:43:53 707.
477. Mičko Juraj 74 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:45:05 1:47:36 158.-M40-59 3:44:29 1:47:00 +0:10:29 599. 602. 3:37:17 556. 3:37:17 624.
478. Meliš Marian 75 SVK Plavecký Klub Púchov 3:45:09 1:53:02 159.-M40-59 3:43:53 1:51:46 +0:00:21 29. 121. 3:38:29 571. 3:38:29 641.
479. Gernáth Branislav 74 SVK Leuško Anakin Team 3:45:21 1:43:34 160.-M40-59 3:44:03 1:42:16 +0:19:31 916. 916. 3:36:51 549. 3:36:51 614.
480. Petrányi Milan 83 SVK iRun 3:45:28 1:49:27 260.-M18-39 3:45:01 1:49:00 +0:07:01 437. 443. 3:45:01 649. 3:45:01 728.
481. Rokytka Roman 78 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:45:30 1:56:57 261.-M18-39 3:44:55 1:56:22 -0:07:49 469. 6. 3:44:01 634. 3:44:01 712.
482. Fought Jason 67 USA NeuvedeNý 3:45:31 1:45:49 161.-M40-59 3:44:04 1:44:22 +0:15:20 791. 792. 3:24:18 386. 3:24:18 428.
483. Luhový Marcel 71 SVK Pečená krkovička Nosice 3:45:34 1:44:45 162.-M40-59 3:44:47 1:43:58 +0:16:51 847. 847. 3:32:10 489. 3:32:10 546.
484. Fábián Gergely 80 HUN Extreme Digital 3:45:41 1:52:32 262.-M18-39 3:44:31 1:51:22 +0:01:47 139. 183. 3:44:31 643. 3:44:31 721.
485. Cieślak Krzysztof 84 POL NeuvedeNý 3:45:48 1:38:32 263.-M18-39 3:45:38 1:38:22 +0:28:54 091. 091. 3:45:38 658. 3:45:38 738.
486. Branický Milan 82 SVK GREEN BIKE 3:45:51 1:45:17 264.-M18-39 3:45:18 1:44:44 +0:15:50 808. 809. 3:45:18 653. 3:45:18 733.
487. Šalata Ján 62 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:45:52 1:47:12 52.-M50-59 3:45:11 1:46:31 +0:12:09 670. 672. 3:16:18 288. 3:16:18 322.
488. Mišovic Michal 77 SVK Martin 3:45:52 1:53:52 265.-M18-39 3:43:35 1:51:35 +0:00:25 33. 123. 3:41:34 602. 3:41:34 677.
489. Duong Daniel 86 SVK Top fit 3:45:53 1:36:57 266.-M18-39 3:43:44 1:34:48 +0:34:08 173. 173. 3:43:44 627. 3:43:44 704.
490. Jovevski Boris 81 MKD NeuvedeNý 3:45:55 1:45:43 267.-M18-39 3:44:33 1:44:21 +0:15:51 809. 810. 3:44:33 644. 3:44:33 722.
491. Barta Marek 78 SVK bart.sk 3:45:55 1:54:42 268.-M18-39 3:45:25 1:54:12 -0:02:59 223. 26. 3:44:31 642. 3:44:31 720.
492. Kandra František 64 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:45:56 1:50:02 53.-M50-59 3:45:49 1:49:55 +0:05:59 378. 385. 3:20:27 343. 3:20:27 380.
493. Smetana Miroslav 64 SVK ECSA 3:45:58 1:37:19 54.-M50-59 3:45:55 1:37:16 +0:31:23 144. 144. 3:20:33 344. 3:20:33 381.
494. Tokárik Branislav 72 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:46:00 1:45:21 163.-M40-59 3:45:24 1:44:45 +0:15:54 811. 812. 3:34:33 522. 3:34:33 583.
495. Husár Peter 73 SVK RUN TRENCHTOWN 3:46:04 1:50:19 164.-M40-59 3:45:27 1:49:42 +0:06:03 382. 389. 3:36:25 541. 3:36:25 605.
496. Gombita Peter 56 SVK Vyšná Šebastová 3:46:06 1:48:32 55.-M50-59 3:45:26 1:47:52 +0:09:42 563. 566. 3:05:40 175. 3:05:40 200.
497. Horak Lukas 83 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:46:20 1:56:41 269.-M18-39 3:45:00 1:55:21 -0:05:42 356. 8. 3:45:00 648. 3:45:00 727.
498. Odvářka Libor 71 CZE Hustopeče 3:46:23 1:47:05 165.-M40-59 3:45:38 1:46:20 +0:12:58 702. 704. 3:32:59 502. 3:32:59 559.
499. Vaško Peter 68 SVK OcU Brežany 3:46:24 1:47:51 166.-M40-59 3:46:05 1:47:32 +0:11:01 621. 623. 3:27:57 430. 3:27:57 479.
500. Kochan Marek 86 SVK Michalová 3:46:34 1:51:45 270.-M18-39 3:45:25 1:50:36 +0:04:13 279. 296. 3:45:25 655. 3:45:25 735.
501. Kubiatko Milan 57 SVK KKM Čadca 3:46:38 1:50:20 56.-M50-59 3:46:25 1:50:07 +0:06:11 390. 397. 3:08:17 207. 3:08:17 233.
502. Marušic Martin 85 SVK ATCOST21 3:46:55 1:43:48 271.-M18-39 3:46:31 1:43:24 +0:19:43 923. 923. 3:46:31 665. 3:46:31 747.
503. Mäsiar Jozef 71 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:46:57 1:37:13 167.-M40-59 3:46:52 1:37:08 +0:32:36 159. 159. 3:34:08 517. 3:34:08 577.
504. Földes Dionýz 71 SVK PB RUN 3:47:00 1:47:16 168.-M40-59 3:46:33 1:46:49 +0:12:55 701. 703. 3:33:50 511. 3:33:50 571.
505. Vostrý Miroslav 77 CZE MK Kladno 3:47:27 1:48:22 272.-M18-39 3:46:45 1:47:40 +0:11:25 640. 642. 3:44:43 647. 3:44:43 725.
506. Schmidt Daniel 76 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:47:40 1:47:21 273.-M18-39 3:47:12 1:46:53 +0:13:26 719. 721. 3:43:34 625. 3:43:34 702.
507. Kilpinen Ari 59 FIN Kauhajoen Karhu Maraton 3:47:41 1:46:02 57.-M50-59 3:47:34 1:45:55 +0:15:44 804. 805. 3:12:53 253. 3:12:53 285.
508. Vyšinský Michal 76 SVK 2muse, umprieskumu 3:47:43 1:46:50 274.-M18-39 3:45:54 1:45:01 +0:15:52 810. 811. 3:42:17 611. 3:42:17 686.
509. Orlík Ján 77 SVK Omil Tým 3:47:49 1:49:43 275.-M18-39 3:46:32 1:48:26 +0:09:40 560. 563. 3:44:30 641. 3:44:30 719.
510. Hus Peter 71 SVK Maratónsky klub Spišská N 3:47:56 1:46:43 169.-M40-59 3:47:27 1:46:14 +0:14:59 779. 780. 3:34:41 525. 3:34:41 587.
511. Štefan Benedik 60 SVK BK Spartak Medzev 3:48:16 1:48:32 58.-M50-59 3:48:04 1:48:20 +0:11:24 638. 640. 3:15:08 277. 3:15:08 310.
512. Sadło Tomasz 81 POL Kolegium Sędziów Zabrze 3:48:20 1:47:49 276.-M18-39 3:47:49 1:47:18 +0:13:13 711. 713. 3:47:49 680. 3:47:49 763.
513. Miňo Vincent 74 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:48:21 1:51:02 170.-M40-59 3:47:21 1:50:02 +0:07:17 451. 457. 3:40:03 586. 3:40:03 658.
514. Rataj Adam 79 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:48:24 1:44:53 277.-M18-39 3:47:16 1:43:45 +0:19:46 924. 924. 3:47:02 671. 3:47:02 753.
515. Hirjak Vladimír 57 SVK AC Michalovce 3:48:27 1:46:02 59.-M50-59 3:47:53 1:45:28 +0:16:57 849. 849. 3:09:30 225. 3:09:30 253.
516. Rusnak Ladislav 74 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:48:29 1:50:37 171.-M40-59 3:47:06 1:49:14 +0:08:38 498. 503. 3:39:49 582. 3:39:49 654.
517. Budynsky Dmytro 75 UKR NeuvedeNý 3:48:34 1:51:39 172.-M40-59 3:47:21 1:50:26 +0:06:29 404. 410. 3:41:52 605. 3:41:52 680.
518. Grossman Oliver 75 USA NeuvedeNý 3:48:36 1:54:35 173.-M40-59 3:46:57 1:52:56 +0:01:05 81. 149. 3:41:29 601. 3:41:29 676.
519. Mikula Josef 50 SVK O5 BK Furča-Košice 3:48:37 1:54:04 9.-M60-69 3:47:53 1:53:20 +0:01:13 95. 156. 2:56:42 100. 2:56:42 114.
520. Urbančík Matúš 90 SVK Michalovce 3:48:45 1:51:14 278.-M18-39 3:47:27 1:49:56 +0:07:35 463. 469. 3:47:27 676. 3:47:27 758.
521. Hodossy Péter 78 SVK Csallóközkürt 3:48:49 1:53:10 279.-M18-39 3:47:49 1:52:10 +0:03:29 242. 264. 3:46:54 669. 3:46:54 751.
522. Bachura Jan 73 AUT NeuvedeNý 3:48:56 1:50:03 174.-M40-59 3:48:00 1:49:07 +0:09:46 567. 570. 3:38:51 576. 3:38:51 646.
523. Benedik Peter 73 SVK 05 BK Furča Košice 3:49:00 1:48:32 175.-M40-59 3:48:50 1:48:22 +0:12:06 668. 670. 3:39:39 580. 3:39:39 650.
524. Hanúsek Tomáš 83 SVK SLSP 3:49:01 1:52:27 280.-M18-39 3:47:45 1:51:11 +0:05:23 339. 349. 3:47:45 679. 3:47:45 761.
525. Uhliarik Marek 87 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:49:02 1:53:51 281.-M18-39 3:47:53 1:52:42 +0:02:29 186. 219. 3:47:53 681. 3:47:53 764.
526. Suja Matej 93 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:49:03 1:43:48 282.-M18-39 3:47:06 1:41:51 +0:23:24 009. 009. 3:46:59 670. 3:46:59 752.
527. Orlovský Michal 77 SVK Olen Orloj 3:49:07 1:46:21 283.-M18-39 3:47:52 1:45:06 +0:17:40 866. 866. 3:45:49 660. 3:45:49 740.
528. Babiak Tomáš 84 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:49:18 1:49:30 284.-M18-39 3:48:26 1:48:38 +0:11:10 627. 629. 3:48:26 690. 3:48:26 775.
529. Magura Artur 76 POL O&F Gdynia 3:49:20 1:56:36 285.-M18-39 3:47:55 1:55:11 -0:02:27 181. 35. 3:44:16 639. 3:44:16 717.
530. Filo Lubomir 73 SVK OZ Marathon BB Team Bansk 3:49:24 1:40:34 176.-M40-59 3:49:15 1:40:25 +0:28:25 086. 086. 3:40:03 587. 3:40:03 659.
531. Trnka Jan 72 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:49:25 1:50:28 177.-M40-59 3:48:06 1:49:09 +0:09:48 570. 573. 3:37:08 552. 3:37:08 618.
532. Jančura Matúš 86 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:49:26 1:44:26 286.-M18-39 3:48:59 1:43:59 +0:21:01 957. 957. 3:48:59 695. 3:48:59 780.
533. Laštík Tomáš 88 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:49:29 1:53:50 287.-M18-39 3:48:22 1:52:43 +0:02:56 220. 246. 3:48:22 687. 3:48:22 772.
534. Niemi Jorma 53 FIN NeuvedeNý 3:49:30 1:55:36 10.-M60-69 3:47:38 1:53:44 +0:00:10 18. 114. 3:02:00 143. 3:02:00 163.
535. Stepanchuk Vitalii 83 UKR Nike+Run Club 3:49:36 1:45:36 288.-M18-39 3:49:07 1:45:07 +0:18:53 898. 898. 3:49:07 698. 3:49:07 783.
536. Mecele Jozef 61 SVK Slovalco Žiar nad Hr. 3:49:40 1:55:45 60.-M50-59 3:49:01 1:55:06 -0:01:11 90. 64. 3:17:48 309. 3:17:48 343.
537. Kuľha Ján 77 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:49:42 1:43:44 289.-M18-39 3:49:25 1:43:27 +0:22:31 990. 990. 3:47:21 675. 3:47:21 757.
538. Jaššo Jozef 74 SVK BK Spartak Medzev 3:49:45 1:46:06 178.-M40-59 3:49:34 1:45:55 +0:17:44 870. 870. 3:42:12 609. 3:42:12 684.
539. Sosna Dalibor 73 CZE Baník Ostrava 3:49:46 1:44:51 179.-M40-59 3:49:14 1:44:19 +0:20:36 947. 947. 3:40:02 585. 3:40:02 657.
540. Lukačko Ján 75 SVK Košice 3:49:47 1:54:45 180.-M40-59 3:48:51 1:53:49 +0:01:13 96. 157. 3:43:20 623. 3:43:20 699.
541. Danko Jozef 79 SVK AT&T Global Network Servi 3:50:02 1:48:33 290.-M18-39 3:49:23 1:47:54 +0:13:35 725. 727. 3:49:09 699. 3:49:09 784.
542. Rajna Peter 75 SVK Chirurgie Nový Jičín 3:50:07 1:57:07 181.-M40-59 3:50:07 1:57:07 -0:04:07 274. 19. 3:44:34 645. 3:44:34 723.
543. Klein Remi 73 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:50:09 1:50:11 182.-M40-59 3:49:05 1:49:07 +0:10:51 613. 615. 3:39:54 583. 3:39:54 655.
544. Paprčka Pavol 81 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:50:13 1:54:44 291.-M18-39 3:49:18 1:53:49 +0:01:40 135. 180. 3:49:18 703. 3:49:18 788.
545. Mikeš Petr 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:50:14 1:45:45 292.-M18-39 3:49:08 1:44:39 +0:19:50 926. 926. 3:47:04 672. 3:47:04 754.
546. Ježovič Jakub 93 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:50:16 1:48:00 293.-M18-39 3:48:00 1:45:44 +0:16:32 839. 839. 3:47:53 682. 3:47:53 765.
547. Simonides Peter 67 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:50:17 1:49:32 183.-M40-59 3:49:08 1:48:23 +0:12:22 678. 680. 3:28:55 440. 3:28:55 491.
548. Kačala Pavol 56 SVK OBS Prešov 3:50:17 1:42:58 61.-M50-59 3:49:38 1:42:19 +0:25:00 040. 040. 3:09:08 220. 3:09:08 248.
549. Valko Jozef 79 SVK CUP Zvolen 3:50:25 1:51:32 294.-M18-39 3:48:26 1:49:33 +0:09:20 543. 546. 3:48:12 684. 3:48:12 769.
550. Gajdoš Peter 62 SVK MKŠS - AK Kysucké Nové Me 3:50:25 1:46:03 62.-M50-59 3:50:16 1:45:54 +0:18:28 885. 885. 3:20:43 347. 3:20:43 385.
551. Kuchárek Marcel 84 SVK Trnavské lemry 3:50:26 1:40:18 295.-M18-39 3:49:59 1:39:51 +0:30:17 119. 119. 3:49:59 713. 3:49:59 799.
552. Kotrády Daniel 87 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:50:28 1:45:49 296.-M18-39 3:49:56 1:45:17 +0:19:22 909. 909. 3:49:56 710. 3:49:56 796.
553. Cisár Miroslav 69 SVK Neregistrovaný 3:50:59 1:46:12 184.-M40-59 3:50:04 1:45:17 +0:19:30 915. 915. 3:33:27 507. 3:33:27 566.
554. Zakuťanský Marek 80 SVK Condition Club Valaliky 3:51:01 1:51:44 297.-M18-39 3:49:16 1:49:59 +0:09:18 542. 545. 3:49:16 701. 3:49:16 786.
555. Grnak Zdenek 57 CZE NeuvedeN 3:51:09 1:51:36 63.-M50-59 3:49:56 1:50:23 +0:09:10 535. 538. 3:11:13 238. 3:11:13 269.
556. Macko Martin 90 SVK Michalovce 3:51:14 1:51:14 298.-M18-39 3:49:56 1:49:56 +0:10:04 585. 588. 3:49:56 711. 3:49:56 797.
557. Pavlov Jaroslav 64 SVK AC Michalovce 3:51:24 1:47:17 64.-M50-59 3:50:44 1:46:37 +0:17:30 863. 863. 3:24:49 391. 3:24:49 436.
558. Gajdoš Daniel 80 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:51:24 1:55:16 299.-M18-39 3:49:44 1:53:36 +0:02:32 191. 223. 3:49:44 706. 3:49:44 792.
559. Knapík Michal 64 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:51:27 1:53:09 65.-M50-59 3:50:45 1:52:27 +0:05:51 365. 372. 3:24:50 394. 3:24:50 439.
560. Slotte Clas-Eirik 54 FIN ORC 3:51:50 1:54:55 11.-M60-69 3:51:18 1:54:23 +0:02:32 192. 224. 3:06:46 184. 3:06:46 210.
561. Granholm Göte 54 FIN Maxmo SK 3:51:57 1:54:54 12.-M60-69 3:51:37 1:54:34 +0:02:29 187. 220. 3:07:02 189. 3:07:02 215.
562. Brezina Roman 86 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:52:02 1:56:12 300.-M18-39 3:50:21 1:54:31 +0:01:19 101. 160. 3:50:21 716. 3:50:21 802.
563. Kele Gejza 65 SVK Komárnomarathon.sk 3:52:10 1:55:17 66.-M50-59 3:50:50 1:53:57 +0:02:56 221. 247. 3:26:45 410. 3:26:45 457.
564. Koleňák Ivan 84 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:52:13 1:52:15 301.-M18-39 3:50:54 1:50:56 +0:09:02 527. 530. 3:50:54 722. 3:50:54 810.
565. Vaľa Vladimír 70 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:52:23 1:49:46 185.-M40-59 3:51:37 1:49:00 +0:13:37 729. 731. 3:36:45 546. 3:36:45 611.
566. Vass Attila 74 HUN Freeriderz S.C. 3:52:26 1:48:00 186.-M40-59 3:51:15 1:46:49 +0:17:37 865. 865. 3:43:50 628. 3:43:50 705.
567. Hanes Martin 78 SVK New-wave multisport 3:52:30 1:45:47 302.-M18-39 3:52:10 1:45:27 +0:21:16 961. 961. 3:51:14 727. 3:51:14 816.
568. Sulina Marek 84 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:52:32 1:50:38 303.-M18-39 3:52:18 1:50:24 +0:11:30 645. 647. 3:52:18 743. 3:52:18 833.
569. Hyranek Vladimir 79 SVK obec Kuty 3:52:34 1:54:45 304.-M18-39 3:51:00 1:53:11 +0:04:38 297. 313. 3:50:46 720. 3:50:46 807.
570. Chrenko Juraj 59 SVK AK Baník Prievidza 3:52:35 1:46:58 67.-M50-59 3:52:06 1:46:29 +0:19:08 903. 903. 3:16:44 295. 3:16:44 329.
571. Móži Martin 82 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:52:35 1:54:23 305.-M18-39 3:49:50 1:51:38 +0:06:34 411. 417. 3:49:50 709. 3:49:50 795.
572. Virčík Jozef 62 SVK Prievidza Škarvana 3:52:37 1:55:47 68.-M50-59 3:50:50 1:54:00 +0:02:50 211. 239. 3:21:13 350. 3:21:13 389.
573. Fejes Gábor 67 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:52:37 1:54:14 187.-M40-59 3:51:38 1:53:15 +0:05:08 332. 343. 3:31:12 477. 3:31:12 531.
574. Gašper Tomáš 89 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:52:37 1:52:27 306.-M18-39 3:51:38 1:51:28 +0:08:42 504. 508. 3:51:38 734. 3:51:38 824.
575. Zsoldos Csaba 83 SVK Žiadny 3:52:39 1:51:42 307.-M18-39 3:51:14 1:50:17 +0:10:40 604. 607. 3:51:14 726. 3:51:14 815.
576. Cimmermann Michal 85 SVK ZMena 3:52:41 1:56:31 308.-M18-39 3:51:11 1:55:01 +0:01:09 86. 152. 3:51:11 724. 3:51:11 813.
577. Martinak Robert 76 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:52:42 1:46:02 309.-M18-39 3:52:06 1:45:26 +0:21:14 960. 960. 3:48:23 688. 3:48:23 773.
578. Majiroš Daniel 96 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:52:42 1:57:16 310.-M18-39 3:51:26 1:56:00 -0:00:34 40. 85. 3:45:46 659. 3:45:46 739.
579. Burawa Tomasz 78 CZE FINCLUB 3:52:45 1:46:57 311.-M18-39 3:52:36 1:46:48 +0:19:00 899. 899. 3:51:40 736. 3:51:40 826.
580. Dibala Milan 74 SVK ECSA 3:52:46 2:04:21 188.-M40-59 3:50:44 2:02:19 -0:13:54 737. 2. 3:43:20 622. 3:43:20 698.
581. Huszár Tibor 52 SVK Kechnec 3:52:47 1:50:39 13.-M60-69 3:52:15 1:50:07 +0:12:01 666. 668. 3:03:50 154. 3:03:50 176.
582. Kriško Miroslav 57 SVK 42195.sk 3:52:48 1:55:49 69.-M50-59 3:52:13 1:55:14 +0:01:45 138. 182. 3:13:07 256. 3:13:07 288.
583. Adamčiak Juraj 92 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:52:50 1:44:51 312.-M18-39 3:51:21 1:43:22 +0:24:37 029. 029. 3:51:21 729. 3:51:21 818.
584. Kovacs Ferenc 76 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:52:53 1:43:57 313.-M18-39 3:52:23 1:43:27 +0:25:29 048. 048. 3:48:40 693. 3:48:40 778.
585. Zimovčák Stanislav 68 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:52:55 1:44:27 189.-M40-59 3:52:20 1:43:52 +0:24:36 028. 028. 3:33:42 509. 3:33:42 569.
586. Jakubec Michal 81 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:53:01 1:49:40 314.-M18-39 3:52:23 1:49:02 +0:14:19 754. 755. 3:52:23 745. 3:52:23 835.
587. Lecký Peter 78 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:53:01 1:49:40 315.-M18-39 3:52:23 1:49:02 +0:14:19 755. 756. 3:51:27 730. 3:51:27 819.
588. Imling Jan 54 SVK BK Spartak Medzev 3:53:10 1:50:02 14.-M60-69 3:52:59 1:49:51 +0:13:17 713. 715. 3:08:08 206. 3:08:08 232.
589. Brižek Marek 89 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:53:12 1:58:10 316.-M18-39 3:51:32 1:56:30 -0:01:28 119. 51. 3:51:32 733. 3:51:32 823.
590. Malinowski Witold 60 POL NeuvedeNý 3:53:13 1:42:58 70.-M50-59 3:52:54 1:42:39 +0:27:36 075. 075. 3:19:16 328. 3:19:16 362.
591. Blanár Štefan 72 SVK Cejkov 3:53:14 1:59:08 190.-M40-59 3:51:35 1:57:29 -0:03:23 238. 23. 3:40:27 590. 3:40:27 663.
592. Zelenik Jozef 53 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:53:17 1:50:03 15.-M60-69 3:53:10 1:49:56 +0:13:18 715. 717. 3:06:25 181. 3:06:25 206.
593. Balogh Ladislav 66 SVK Partizánske 3:53:17 1:46:40 191.-M40-59 3:52:58 1:46:21 +0:20:16 940. 940. 3:30:33 471. 3:30:33 524.
594. Tomat Peter 78 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:53:20 1:53:05 317.-M18-39 3:52:25 1:52:10 +0:08:05 480. 485. 3:51:29 732. 3:51:29 822.
595. Novotný Ota 82 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:53:21 1:56:52 318.-M18-39 3:51:38 1:55:09 +0:01:20 102. 161. 3:51:38 735. 3:51:38 825.
596. Hrček Petr 61 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:53:26 1:51:14 71.-M50-59 3:52:54 1:50:42 +0:11:30 644. 646. 3:21:09 349. 3:21:09 388.
597. Hostinský Peter 60 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:53:29 1:48:57 72.-M50-59 3:52:56 1:48:24 +0:16:08 822. 823. 3:19:18 330. 3:19:18 364.
598. Mlynarčík Bohuslav 79 SVK IBM 3:53:45 1:57:56 319.-M18-39 3:51:33 1:55:44 +0:00:05 10. 108. 3:51:19 728. 3:51:19 817.
599. Lobík Filip 84 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:53:56 1:46:12 320.-M18-39 3:53:09 1:45:25 +0:22:19 984. 984. 3:53:09 752. 3:53:09 843.
600. Huťka Matúš 85 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:53:57 1:52:41 321.-M18-39 3:52:47 1:51:31 +0:09:45 566. 569. 3:52:47 749. 3:52:47 839.
601. Džupin Marián 75 SVK Triatlon Team Trnava 3:54:12 1:51:40 192.-M40-59 3:53:55 1:51:23 +0:11:09 626. 628. 3:48:17 685. 3:48:17 770.
602. Chowaniec Jacek 74 POL RUNshop Nowy Sącz 3:54:14 1:45:58 193.-M40-59 3:54:03 1:45:47 +0:22:29 988. 988. 3:46:32 667. 3:46:32 749.
603. Koszyk Daniel 80 POL Visegrad Marston Rytro 3:54:14 1:45:59 322.-M18-39 3:54:03 1:45:48 +0:22:27 986. 986. 3:54:03 766. 3:54:03 858.
604. Švec Štefan 49 SVK Belle export - import 3:54:15 1:51:20 16.-M60-69 3:52:44 1:49:49 +0:13:06 709. 711. 2:58:36 115. 2:58:36 129.
605. Gič Martin 82 SVK ZSE RUN 3:54:16 1:51:43 323.-M18-39 3:52:36 1:50:03 +0:12:30 683. 685. 3:52:36 747. 3:52:36 837.
606. Loy Juraj 74 SVK Zvolen 3:54:23 1:56:46 194.-M40-59 3:52:32 1:54:55 +0:02:42 201. 232. 3:45:04 650. 3:45:04 729.
607. Michelík Ján 67 SVK Marathon BB Team 3:54:24 1:50:24 195.-M40-59 3:54:01 1:50:01 +0:13:59 741. 742. 3:33:23 506. 3:33:23 564.
608. Simon Alexander 47 SVK DS Žilina 3:54:29 1:50:48 17.-M60-69 3:54:03 1:50:22 +0:13:19 716. 718. 2:55:52 91. 2:55:52 105.
609. Jakubík Pavol 85 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:54:35 2:00:19 324.-M18-39 3:53:21 1:59:05 -0:04:49 311. 16. 3:53:21 755. 3:53:21 846.
610. Veselovský Daniel 77 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:54:47 1:36:34 325.-M18-39 3:54:22 1:36:09 +0:42:04 247. 247. 3:52:15 742. 3:52:15 832.
611. Guldan Juraj 88 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:54:47 1:48:15 326.-M18-39 3:53:58 1:47:26 +0:19:06 900. 900. 3:53:58 765. 3:53:58 857.
612. Szklorz Sylwester 69 POL NeuvedeNý 3:54:54 1:52:34 196.-M40-59 3:54:11 1:51:51 +0:10:29 598. 601. 3:37:17 555. 3:37:17 623.
613. Brzóska Rafał 75 POL BRZOZA TEAM 3:54:56 1:47:35 197.-M40-59 3:53:59 1:46:38 +0:20:43 949. 949. 3:48:21 686. 3:48:21 771.
614. Moniakowski Michał 79 POL Krasnystaw Biega 3:54:59 1:57:41 327.-M18-39 3:52:58 1:55:40 +0:01:38 131. 178. 3:52:44 748. 3:52:44 838.
615. Topoli Peter 87 SVK Bežecký klub ZKA 3:55:05 1:56:25 328.-M18-39 3:54:25 1:55:45 +0:02:55 217. 244. 3:54:25 767. 3:54:25 862.
616. Jánoško Miloš 76 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:55:15 1:56:38 329.-M18-39 3:53:52 1:55:15 +0:03:22 235. 258. 3:50:07 715. 3:50:07 801.
617. Jurčák Vladimír 62 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:55:18 1:50:24 73.-M50-59 3:54:16 1:49:22 +0:15:32 796. 797. 3:24:13 384. 3:24:13 426.
618. Oborný Josef 49 SVK AO Slávia UK, Bratislava 3:55:22 1:58:43 18.-M60-69 3:54:29 1:57:50 -0:01:11 88. 65. 2:59:57 124. 2:59:57 140.
619. Jalakša Július 69 SVK Swim club Považská Bystri 3:55:24 1:53:10 198.-M40-59 3:54:47 1:52:33 +0:09:41 562. 565. 3:37:50 563. 3:37:50 632.
620. Indrišek Marek 80 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:55:34 1:50:39 330.-M18-39 3:55:14 1:50:19 +0:14:36 768. 769. 3:55:14 781. 3:55:14 876.
621. Volek Ľudovít 51 SVK BA Rača 3:55:38 1:51:01 19.-M60-69 3:55:19 1:50:42 +0:13:55 738. 739. 3:04:22 162. 3:04:22 184.
622. Hrotko Imrich 70 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:55:39 1:54:45 199.-M40-59 3:54:16 1:53:22 +0:07:32 461. 467. 3:39:14 578. 3:39:14 648.
623. Lucas John 78 GBR NeuvedeNý 3:55:40 1:59:13 331.-M18-39 3:53:55 1:57:28 -0:01:01 75. 70. 3:52:59 750. 3:52:59 841.
624. Kamencik Jozef 83 SVK Atleticky klub Bojnicky 3:55:48 1:46:25 332.-M18-39 3:55:24 1:46:01 +0:23:22 008. 008. 3:55:24 783. 3:55:24 878.
625. Juhos Gábor 65 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:55:52 1:49:17 74.-M50-59 3:54:52 1:48:17 +0:18:18 880. 880. 3:30:22 469. 3:30:22 522.
626. Eckert Vladimír 77 SVK 3NT 3:55:53 1:45:10 333.-M18-39 3:55:29 1:44:46 +0:25:57 052. 052. 3:53:22 756. 3:53:22 847.
627. Ryan Kenneth 72 IRL NeuvedeNý 3:55:54 1:59:38 200.-M40-59 3:54:25 1:58:09 -0:01:53 144. 44. 3:43:08 619. 3:43:08 695.
628. Vrábeľ Jaroslav 79 SVK Nižný Čaj 3:55:55 1:59:13 334.-M18-39 3:54:48 1:58:06 -0:01:24 113. 53. 3:54:34 769. 3:54:34 864.
629. Stančák Marián 57 SVK BK Spartak Medzev 3:55:57 1:54:56 75.-M50-59 3:55:33 1:54:32 +0:06:29 405. 411. 3:15:53 285. 3:15:53 319.
630. Oslanec Peter 81 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:56:05 1:46:45 335.-M18-39 3:54:58 1:45:38 +0:23:42 018. 018. 3:54:58 775. 3:54:58 870.
631. Figura Robert 65 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:56:16 1:59:24 76.-M50-59 3:54:08 1:57:16 -0:00:24 32. 92. 3:29:43 455. 3:29:43 508.
632. Gregor Rosťa 65 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:56:20 1:59:25 77.-M50-59 3:56:20 1:59:25 -0:02:30 188. 33. 3:31:41 486. 3:31:41 542.
633. Petrík Marián 81 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:56:20 1:50:33 336.-M18-39 3:53:54 1:48:07 +0:17:40 868. 868. 3:53:54 764. 3:53:54 856.
634. Kurian Matúš 81 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:56:28 1:54:56 337.-M18-39 3:55:57 1:54:25 +0:07:07 442. 448. 3:55:57 788. 3:55:57 883.
635. Hollósy Jakub 86 SVK Volkswagen Running Team 3:56:30 1:51:57 338.-M18-39 3:55:06 1:50:33 +0:14:00 743. 744. 3:55:06 776. 3:55:06 871.
636. Urban Peter 80 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:56:33 1:57:08 339.-M18-39 3:54:48 1:55:23 +0:04:02 269. 288. 3:54:48 771. 3:54:48 866.
637. Molčan Martin 76 SVK TJ Odboj Kurov 3:56:39 1:58:01 340.-M18-39 3:54:35 1:55:57 +0:02:41 200. 231. 3:50:50 721. 3:50:50 808.
638. Kotlár Jozef 58 SVK Košice 3:56:40 1:53:56 78.-M50-59 3:56:25 1:53:41 +0:09:03 529. 532. 3:18:30 319. 3:18:30 353.
639. Brandis Pavol 54 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:56:46 1:56:04 20.-M60-69 3:56:04 1:55:22 +0:05:20 338. 348. 3:10:37 236. 3:10:37 266.
640. Borbás Zoltán 91 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:56:46 1:56:55 341.-M18-39 3:55:37 1:55:46 +0:04:05 272. 291. 3:55:37 784. 3:55:37 879.
641. Pitron Vojtech 78 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:56:54 1:55:06 342.-M18-39 3:54:50 1:53:02 +0:08:46 507. 511. 3:53:54 763. 3:53:54 855.
642. Mako Kamil 74 SVK O5 bežecký klub Furča 3:56:57 1:59:40 201.-M40-59 3:55:01 1:57:44 -0:00:27 36. 88. 3:47:28 677. 3:47:28 759.
643. Galko Michal 93 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:56:59 1:57:29 343.-M18-39 3:55:18 1:55:48 +0:03:42 254. 275. 3:55:11 779. 3:55:11 874.
644. Gruszka Darek 76 POL Niepołomice Biegają 3:56:59 1:51:27 344.-M18-39 3:55:39 1:50:07 +0:15:25 794. 795. 3:51:53 738. 3:51:53 828.
645. Rajčok Ján 70 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:56:59 1:57:43 202.-M40-59 3:56:18 1:57:02 +0:02:14 168. 206. 3:41:08 595. 3:41:08 669.
646. Shypunov Valerii 89 UKR NeuvedeNý 3:57:03 1:59:28 345.-M18-39 3:55:46 1:58:11 -0:00:36 43. 83. 3:55:46 785. 3:55:46 880.
647. Horváth Csaba 78 SVK Marathon Klub Žitný ostro 3:57:06 1:53:20 346.-M18-39 3:56:03 1:52:17 +0:11:29 642. 644. 3:55:06 777. 3:55:06 872.
648. Slavkovsky Adrian 81 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:57:20 1:59:06 347.-M18-39 3:56:14 1:58:00 +0:00:14 23. 117. 3:56:14 789. 3:56:14 884.
649. Babjak Adam 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:57:25 1:56:09 348.-M18-39 3:55:47 1:54:31 +0:06:45 423. 429. 3:55:47 786. 3:55:47 881.
650. Bartalos Arpad 88 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:57:27 1:49:12 349.-M18-39 3:56:33 1:48:18 +0:19:57 933. 933. 3:56:33 793. 3:56:33 888.
651. Kachyňa Lubomír 65 CZE Brno 3:57:27 1:59:40 79.-M50-59 3:55:34 1:57:47 -0:00:00 1. 103. 3:31:00 473. 3:31:00 526.
652. Doktor Radek 66 SVK WILLING 3:57:29 1:53:55 203.-M40-59 3:57:10 1:53:36 +0:09:58 579. 582. 3:34:21 518. 3:34:21 579.
653. Machata Béla 72 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:57:32 1:58:25 204.-M40-59 3:56:32 1:57:25 +0:01:42 137. 181. 3:45:09 651. 3:45:09 731.
654. Mikula Ondrej 63 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:57:35 1:54:50 80.-M50-59 3:55:56 1:53:11 +0:09:34 553. 556. 3:27:33 421. 3:27:33 469.
655. Klešč Matej 91 SVK Active life 3:57:39 1:40:36 350.-M18-39 3:56:56 1:39:53 +0:37:10 201. 201. 3:56:56 799. 3:56:56 895.
656. Mirda Martin 71 SVK O5 Furča 3:57:47 1:59:07 205.-M40-59 3:56:08 1:57:28 +0:01:12 93. 155. 3:42:53 616. 3:42:53 692.
657. Trnka Roman 72 SVK INA Skalica 3:57:48 1:37:24 206.-M40-59 3:57:46 1:37:22 +0:43:02 253. 253. 3:46:20 663. 3:46:20 744.
658. Miščík Ladislav 65 SVK 1.CK Zámostie TRENČÍN 3:57:50 1:47:06 81.-M50-59 3:57:15 1:46:31 +0:24:13 024. 024. 3:32:30 495. 3:32:30 552.
659. Jantoš Marek 86 SVK Marathon BB team 3:57:51 1:58:33 351.-M18-39 3:57:04 1:57:46 +0:01:32 124. 172. 3:57:04 803. 3:57:04 899.
660. Radomský Slavomír 71 SVK Reštaurácia RUBÍN, Košice 3:57:55 1:46:42 207.-M40-59 3:57:31 1:46:18 +0:24:55 038. 038. 3:44:12 636. 3:44:12 714.
661. Ondrejčák Michal 72 SVK Bystrica 3:57:55 1:57:32 208.-M40-59 3:56:33 1:56:10 +0:04:13 280. 297. 3:45:10 652. 3:45:10 732.
662. Fumač Milan 63 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:58:01 1:52:50 82.-M50-59 3:57:40 1:52:29 +0:12:42 691. 693. 3:29:05 443. 3:29:05 494.
663. Hric Matej 82 SVK Lučenec 3:58:01 1:54:38 352.-M18-39 3:55:47 1:52:24 +0:10:59 619. 621. 3:55:47 787. 3:55:47 882.
664. Liška Lukáš 85 SVK RunningteamZV 3:58:02 1:58:59 353.-M18-39 3:57:48 1:58:45 +0:00:18 27. 120. 3:57:48 809. 3:57:48 906.
665. Polák Vladimír 58 SVK POLYSOFT Košice 3:58:03 1:56:54 83.-M50-59 3:57:36 1:56:27 +0:04:42 305. 321. 3:19:29 332. 3:19:29 366.
666. Pavel Viktor 76 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:58:05 1:55:16 354.-M18-39 3:55:54 1:53:05 +0:09:44 564. 567. 3:52:08 740. 3:52:08 830.
667. Macko Vladimír 91 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:58:06 1:53:19 355.-M18-39 3:56:32 1:51:45 +0:13:02 705. 707. 3:56:32 792. 3:56:32 887.
668. Zsélyi Zoltán 65 SVK Maraton Klub Kolárovo - M 3:58:07 1:58:16 84.-M50-59 3:57:04 1:57:13 +0:02:38 198. 229. 3:32:20 492. 3:32:20 549.
669. Fábry Peter 80 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:58:10 1:57:20 356.-M18-39 3:56:59 1:56:09 +0:04:41 304. 320. 3:56:59 800. 3:56:59 896.
670. Števula Jozef 79 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:58:12 1:59:08 357.-M18-39 3:57:14 1:58:10 +0:00:54 63. 139. 3:57:00 801. 3:57:00 897.
671. Novák Peter 81 SVK Klub bežcov Stropkov 3:58:13 1:58:53 358.-M18-39 3:57:19 1:57:59 +0:01:21 105. 162. 3:57:19 806. 3:57:19 902.
672. Ing. Andrejko Stanislav 77 SVK Ďurikam 3:58:18 1:56:12 359.-M18-39 3:56:49 1:54:43 +0:07:23 453. 459. 3:54:41 770. 3:54:41 865.
673. Turner John 50 GBR BLACKHEATH AND BROMLEY HA 3:58:18 1:58:52 21.-M60-69 3:56:49 1:57:23 +0:02:03 155. 197. 3:03:38 152. 3:03:38 174.
674. Ulehlaq Dag 58 SVK 3NT Bratislava 3:58:19 1:54:27 85.-M50-59 3:57:44 1:53:52 +0:10:00 581. 584. 3:19:36 333. 3:19:36 367.
675. Tisza Tibor 57 SVK Belle Export-Import Košic 3:58:19 1:46:05 86.-M50-59 3:58:12 1:45:58 +0:26:16 056. 056. 3:18:05 313. 3:18:05 347.
676. Krivda Róbert 76 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:58:21 1:59:47 360.-M18-39 3:57:07 1:58:33 +0:00:01 3. 105. 3:53:19 754. 3:53:19 845.
677. Ivanovič Peter 86 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:58:23 2:03:30 361.-M18-39 3:55:23 2:00:30 -0:05:37 352. 10. 3:55:23 782. 3:55:23 877.
678. Jakubec Peter 70 SVK manchester united 3:58:27 1:58:49 209.-M40-59 3:57:27 1:57:49 +0:01:49 140. 184. 3:42:12 610. 3:42:12 685.
679. Ignácz Rastislav 76 SVK O5 BK Furča 3:58:28 1:58:21 362.-M18-39 3:56:50 1:56:43 +0:03:24 239. 261. 3:53:03 751. 3:53:03 842.
680. Zaťko Marek 87 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:58:35 1:45:47 363.-M18-39 3:58:15 1:45:27 +0:27:21 070. 070. 3:58:15 813. 3:58:15 910.
681. Hubner Jan 78 CZE SDH Bolesin 3:58:41 1:53:12 364.-M18-39 3:56:05 1:50:36 +0:14:53 775. 776. 3:55:08 778. 3:55:08 873.
682. Oleszczuk Zbigniew 73 POL Krasnystaw Biega 3:58:42 2:00:04 210.-M40-59 3:58:16 1:59:38 -0:01:00 72. 71. 3:48:43 694. 3:48:43 779.
683. Polák Tomáš 72 CZE CZ LOKO 3:58:42 2:02:13 211.-M40-59 3:55:34 1:59:05 -0:02:36 193. 32. 3:44:14 638. 3:44:14 716.
684. Ďurkovský Ivan 58 SVK TJ Obalservis Košice 3:58:44 1:56:13 87.-M50-59 3:58:32 1:56:01 +0:06:30 406. 412. 3:20:16 341. 3:20:16 376.
685. Chovanec Ján 52 SVK Royal Sport Snina 3:58:45 1:55:33 22.-M60-69 3:57:25 1:54:13 +0:08:59 524. 527. 3:07:55 198. 3:07:55 224.
686. Fronc Michal 86 SVK RunningteamZV 3:58:55 1:50:23 365.-M18-39 3:58:43 1:50:11 +0:18:21 882. 882. 3:58:43 820. 3:58:43 917.
687. Gruber Tomislav 71 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:58:55 1:54:36 212.-M40-59 3:57:22 1:53:03 +0:11:16 630. 632. 3:44:03 635. 3:44:03 713.
688. Kalata Ján 48 SVK Unikov Bardejov 3:58:56 1:53:18 23.-M60-69 3:58:48 1:53:10 +0:12:28 681. 683. 3:01:21 136. 3:01:21 153.
689. Wilhelm Martin 81 GER NeuvedeNý 3:58:56 1:54:11 366.-M18-39 3:56:48 1:52:03 +0:12:42 690. 692. 3:56:48 795. 3:56:48 891.
690. Baumgartner Eduard 57 SVK Radošovce 3:58:57 1:45:45 88.-M50-59 3:58:12 1:45:00 +0:28:12 084. 084. 3:18:05 314. 3:18:05 348.
691. Mansell Paul 71 GBR Kingfisher Triathletes 3:59:02 1:56:56 213.-M40-59 3:58:44 1:56:38 +0:05:28 345. 355. 3:45:20 654. 3:45:20 734.
692. Linda Vaclav 75 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:59:06 1:55:18 214.-M40-59 3:57:44 1:53:56 +0:09:52 572. 575. 3:52:00 739. 3:52:00 829.
693. Kulík Elo 73 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:59:07 1:57:26 215.-M40-59 3:58:38 1:56:57 +0:04:44 307. 323. 3:49:04 697. 3:49:04 782.
694. Lisiak Stan 50 CAN NeuvedeNý 3:59:07 1:45:46 24.-M60-69 3:58:37 1:45:16 +0:28:05 082. 082. 3:05:01 169. 3:05:01 191.
695. Soták Ján 55 CZE Senior club Jablonec 3:59:09 1:46:08 25.-M60-69 3:58:37 1:45:36 +0:27:25 072. 072. 3:14:36 270. 3:14:36 303.
696. Pribičko Peter 47 SVK ŽSR 3:59:12 1:56:13 26.-M60-69 3:57:18 1:54:19 +0:08:40 501. 506. 2:58:18 114. 2:58:18 128.
697. Šotkovský Jozef 86 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:59:14 1:59:11 367.-M18-39 3:56:55 1:56:52 +0:03:11 231. 254. 3:56:55 798. 3:56:55 894.
698. Zvolenský Peter 74 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:59:16 1:55:12 216.-M40-59 3:58:46 1:54:42 +0:09:22 545. 548. 3:51:06 723. 3:51:06 811.
699. Kažimír Lukáš 82 SVK BOGE Run Team 3:59:18 1:48:15 368.-M18-39 3:58:29 1:47:26 +0:23:37 016. 016. 3:58:29 816. 3:58:29 913.
700. Esterka Jaroslav 72 SVK E100 3:59:18 1:50:27 217.-M40-59 3:58:00 1:49:09 +0:19:42 922. 922. 3:46:33 668. 3:46:33 750.
701. Sedlák Pavol 78 SVK NAVRCHOL:SK 3:59:19 2:00:03 369.-M18-39 3:57:40 1:58:24 +0:00:52 58. 135. 3:56:43 794. 3:56:43 889.
702. Forczek Grzegorz 63 POL NeuvedeNý 3:59:20 1:50:03 89.-M50-59 3:58:40 1:49:23 +0:19:54 931. 931. 3:29:57 460. 3:29:57 513.
703. Semanko František 57 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:59:20 1:59:04 90.-M50-59 3:58:39 1:58:23 +0:01:53 145. 188. 3:18:28 316. 3:18:28 350.
704. Strompl Jan 54 SVK BK Spartak Medzev 3:59:20 1:59:03 27.-M60-69 3:58:38 1:58:21 +0:01:56 147. 190. 3:12:42 250. 3:12:42 282.
705. Havrila Roman 80 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:59:21 1:47:29 370.-M18-39 3:58:40 1:46:48 +0:25:04 043. 043. 3:58:40 819. 3:58:40 916.
706. Jakubík Juraj 78 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:59:27 2:00:19 371.-M18-39 3:58:13 1:59:05 +0:00:03 8. 107. 3:57:16 805. 3:57:16 901.
707. Polaček Imrich 65 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:59:29 1:44:21 91.-M50-59 3:58:47 1:43:39 +0:31:29 145. 145. 3:33:53 512. 3:33:53 572.
708. Justiňák Martin 83 SVK BK SPARTAK MEDZEV 3:59:29 1:52:16 372.-M18-39 3:59:12 1:51:59 +0:15:14 789. 790. 3:59:12 827. 3:59:12 924.
709. Baláž Štefan 76 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:59:30 1:48:33 373.-M18-39 3:58:21 1:47:24 +0:23:33 015. 015. 3:54:32 768. 3:54:32 863.
710. Mitterpach Vladimír 72 SVK Marathon BB Team 3:59:31 1:56:49 218.-M40-59 3:57:57 1:55:15 +0:07:27 455. 461. 3:46:30 664. 3:46:30 746.
711. Petráš Imrich 62 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:59:33 1:54:50 92.-M50-59 3:58:09 1:53:26 +0:11:17 632. 634. 3:27:36 422. 3:27:36 470.
712. Kušnirik Martin 84 SVK Kašov 3:59:37 1:45:50 374.-M18-39 3:58:50 1:45:03 +0:28:44 087. 087. 3:58:50 823. 3:58:50 920.
713. Kraviansky František 65 SVK Košice 3:59:38 1:48:48 93.-M50-59 3:58:51 1:48:01 +0:22:49 999. 999. 3:33:56 513. 3:33:56 573.
714. Lobotka Peter 82 SVK Hospitaliti triatlon team 3:59:45 1:50:38 375.-M18-39 3:58:27 1:49:20 +0:19:47 925. 925. 3:58:27 814. 3:58:27 911.
715. Kuriško Jozef 70 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:59:49 1:59:34 219.-M40-59 3:58:32 1:58:17 +0:01:58 152. 194. 3:43:13 620. 3:43:13 696.
716. Ragač Michal 85 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:59:51 1:50:21 376.-M18-39 3:59:39 1:50:09 +0:19:21 907. 907. 3:59:39 835. 3:59:39 932.
717. Pásztor Attila 74 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:59:54 1:55:39 220.-M40-59 3:58:21 1:54:06 +0:10:09 586. 589. 3:50:42 719. 3:50:42 806.
718. Guštafík Maroš 78 SVK TJ Vinicne 3:59:58 1:56:43 377.-M18-39 3:57:51 1:54:36 +0:08:39 500. 505. 3:56:54 797. 3:56:54 893.
719. Šoumal Vladimír 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:00:08 1:59:22 378.-M18-39 3:59:32 1:58:46 +0:02:00 154. 196. 3:59:32 834. 3:59:32 931.
720. Stanislavský Stanislav 79 SVK HASIČI Bratislava 4:00:22 1:59:31 379.-M18-39 3:59:24 1:58:33 +0:02:18 171. 209. 3:59:10 826. 3:59:10 923.
721. Hlavňa Boris 57 SVK BK Steel Košice 4:00:30 2:03:11 94.-M50-59 3:59:31 2:02:12 -0:04:53 318. 14. 3:19:11 327. 3:19:11 361.
722. Babic Marian 83 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:00:34 1:46:04 380.-M18-39 3:59:43 1:45:13 +0:29:17 099. 099. 3:59:43 836. 3:59:43 933.
723. Šoltýs Andrej 78 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:00:40 1:56:49 381.-M18-39 3:59:47 1:55:56 +0:07:55 475. 480. 3:58:49 822. 3:58:49 919.
724. Śledziowski Andrzej 69 POL Lachoteam 4:00:41 1:53:51 221.-M40-59 3:59:45 1:52:55 +0:13:55 739. 740. 3:42:26 614. 3:42:26 689.
725. Varga Peter 65 SVK OŠK Radzovce 4:00:52 1:48:52 95.-M50-59 3:59:44 1:47:44 +0:24:16 026. 026. 3:34:44 527. 3:34:44 589.
726. Rusňák Ján 85 SVK Volkswagen Runnig Team 4:00:52 1:51:57 382.-M18-39 3:59:28 1:50:33 +0:18:22 883. 883. 3:59:28 832. 3:59:28 929.
727. Nadratowski Sławomir 63 POL NeuvedeNý 4:00:54 1:57:40 96.-M50-59 4:00:06 1:56:52 +0:06:22 399. 405. 3:31:13 478. 3:31:13 532.
728. Zeman Ľubomír 74 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:00:55 1:59:32 222.-M40-59 3:59:57 1:58:34 +0:02:49 208. 237. 3:52:15 741. 3:52:15 831.
729. Perina Juraj 83 SVK 3NT Bratislava 4:01:04 1:43:42 383.-M18-39 4:00:40 1:43:18 +0:34:04 170. 170. 4:00:40 843. 4:00:40 941.
730. Jurík Miroslav 84 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:01:07 1:49:45 384.-M18-39 3:59:13 1:47:51 +0:23:31 013. 013. 3:59:13 828. 3:59:13 925.
731. Üveges Kristián 82 SVK MBK Velké Kapusany 4:01:11 1:57:40 385.-M18-39 4:00:03 1:56:32 +0:06:59 434. 440. 4:00:03 837. 4:00:03 934.
732. Seman Radoslav 81 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:01:16 1:52:41 386.-M18-39 4:00:36 1:52:01 +0:16:34 841. 841. 4:00:36 841. 4:00:36 939.
733. Jakubčiak Ján 65 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:01:19 1:50:14 97.-M50-59 4:00:15 1:49:10 +0:21:55 976. 976. 3:35:12 533. 3:35:12 597.
734. Mikloš Radoslav 83 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:01:21 2:03:03 387.-M18-39 3:59:26 2:01:08 -0:02:50 212. 28. 3:59:26 831. 3:59:26 928.
735. Mikula Juraj 64 SVK BK Furmint 4:01:36 1:47:35 98.-M50-59 4:01:08 1:47:07 +0:26:54 064. 064. 3:34:03 516. 3:34:03 576.
736. Verbeník Marián 87 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:01:56 1:58:54 388.-M18-39 4:00:22 1:57:20 +0:05:42 355. 363. 4:00:22 839. 4:00:22 936.
737. Moťovský Michal 88 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:02:00 1:57:52 389.-M18-39 4:01:16 1:57:08 +0:07:00 435. 441. 4:01:16 852. 4:01:16 951.
738. Dobos Gabor 72 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:02:00 2:01:18 223.-M40-59 3:59:58 1:59:16 +0:01:26 116. 167. 3:48:25 689. 3:48:25 774.
739. Rosa Miguel 75 POR NeuvedeNý 4:02:14 1:47:05 224.-M40-59 4:02:07 1:46:58 +0:28:11 083. 083. 3:56:17 790. 3:56:17 885.
740. Gregáň Radovan 80 SVK Maratón BB 4:02:16 1:54:20 390.-M18-39 4:02:06 1:54:10 +0:13:46 733. 735. 4:02:06 859. 4:02:06 960.
741. Hrčka Ľuboš 74 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:02:33 1:54:08 225.-M40-59 4:01:12 1:52:47 +0:15:38 801. 802. 3:53:27 758. 3:53:27 850.
742. Méhes Viliam 62 SVK FIREFIGHTER VETERAN 4:02:46 1:58:22 99.-M50-59 4:00:44 1:56:20 +0:08:04 478. 483. 3:29:51 459. 3:29:51 512.
743. Martis Michal 80 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:03:12 1:59:02 391.-M18-39 4:02:30 1:58:20 +0:05:50 363. 370. 4:02:30 863. 4:02:30 965.
744. Bondar Oleksandr 82 UKR NeuvedeNý 4:03:25 1:59:27 392.-M18-39 4:02:08 1:58:10 +0:05:48 360. 367. 4:02:08 860. 4:02:08 961.
745. Škabla Peter 90 SVK Lunar Runners 4:03:32 1:59:08 393.-M18-39 4:02:33 1:58:09 +0:06:15 393. 400. 4:02:33 865. 4:02:33 967.
746. Dvonč Miro 75 SVK Partizánske 4:03:35 1:44:14 226.-M40-59 4:03:15 1:43:54 +0:35:27 184. 184. 3:57:23 808. 3:57:23 904.
747. Kulhavy Vaclav 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:03:51 2:02:42 227.-M40-59 4:02:20 2:01:11 -0:00:02 5. 102. 3:56:30 791. 3:56:30 886.
748. Pázmány Tomáš 90 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:03:55 2:01:29 394.-M18-39 4:02:14 1:59:48 +0:02:38 199. 230. 4:02:14 862. 4:02:14 964.
749. Holeczy Jergus 83 SVK BMSC 4:03:57 1:57:43 395.-M18-39 4:03:07 1:56:53 +0:09:21 544. 547. 4:03:07 866. 4:03:07 971.
750. Benko Braňo 70 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:04:03 1:53:35 228.-M40-59 4:03:14 1:52:46 +0:17:42 869. 869. 3:47:37 678. 3:47:37 760.
751. Onofrej Erik 81 SVK O5 Bežecký klub Furča 4:04:10 1:24:22 396.-M18-39 4:04:07 1:24:19 +1:15:29 322. 321. 4:04:07 871. 4:04:07 978.
752. Kapustik Juraj 73 SVK MA-FRA 4:04:24 1:52:23 229.-M40-59 4:03:18 1:51:17 +0:20:44 950. 950. 3:53:33 760. 3:53:33 852.
753. Šuranyi Vladimír 61 SVK Nižná n/Orave 4:04:28 1:56:52 100.-M50-59 4:03:29 1:55:53 +0:11:43 655. 657. 3:30:18 467. 3:30:18 520.
754. Chilo Maroš 71 SVK Sólo Zvolen 4:04:33 2:01:23 230.-M40-59 4:02:37 1:59:27 +0:03:43 256. 276. 3:49:00 696. 3:49:00 781.
755. Stanek František 45 SVK MTC Vyšná Šebastová 4:04:35 1:55:49 2.-M70-79 4:04:12 1:55:26 +0:13:20 717. 719. 2:59:34 120. 2:59:34 136.
755. Klinka Ivo 64 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:04:35 1:59:05 101.-M50-59 4:04:16 1:58:46 +0:06:44 421. 427. 3:36:50 547. 3:36:50 612.
757. Lehuta Tomáš 88 SVK U.F.O. Špačince, Ultimate 4:04:38 1:59:06 397.-M18-39 4:03:27 1:57:55 +0:07:37 465. 471. 4:03:27 867. 4:03:27 973.
758. Malček Ľubomír 71 SVK BK Greenfuelz Leopoldov 4:04:43 2:00:01 231.-M40-59 4:03:47 1:59:05 +0:05:37 353. 362. 3:50:06 714. 3:50:06 800.
759. Refael Ronen 64 ISR NeuvedeNý 4:04:51 2:00:06 102.-M50-59 4:02:46 1:58:01 +0:06:44 420. 426. 3:35:30 535. 3:35:30 599.
760. Michniewicz Adrian 77 SVK HK SKIFUNALP 4:04:54 1:49:25 398.-M18-39 4:03:37 1:48:08 +0:27:21 071. 071. 4:01:25 854. 4:01:25 954.
761. Bohuněk Zdeněk 60 SVK O5 BK Furca-Košice 4:04:55 1:59:12 103.-M50-59 4:04:26 1:58:43 +0:07:00 436. 442. 3:29:08 446. 3:29:08 498.
762. Hlavena Peter 90 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:04:58 1:46:11 399.-M18-39 4:04:14 1:45:27 +0:33:20 165. 165. 4:04:14 872. 4:04:14 979.
763. Polc Štefan 50 SVK OŠK Dobrá Niva 4:05:04 2:04:10 28.-M60-69 4:03:04 2:02:10 -0:01:16 98. 61. 3:08:28 211. 3:08:28 238.
764. Horvát Peter 69 SVK Michalovce 4:05:23 1:55:28 232.-M40-59 4:03:25 1:53:30 +0:16:25 837. 837. 3:45:51 661. 3:45:51 741.
765. Németh-Döltl György 90 HUN Pénzügyőr SE 4:05:29 2:05:46 400.-M18-39 4:04:22 2:04:39 -0:04:56 320. 12. 4:04:22 874. 4:04:22 981.
766. Sedlák Jozef 66 SVK Maratónsky klub Košice 4:05:31 2:01:03 233.-M40-59 4:05:02 2:00:34 +0:03:54 264. 283. 3:41:28 600. 3:41:28 675.
767. Sedlacek Tomas 86 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:05:41 1:58:42 401.-M18-39 4:05:03 1:58:04 +0:08:55 519. 522. 4:05:03 878. 4:05:03 987.
768. Hrabčák Jozef 55 SVK Trebišov 4:05:51 1:58:09 29.-M60-69 4:03:55 1:56:13 +0:11:29 643. 645. 3:18:55 324. 3:18:55 358.
769. Galajda Dusan 78 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:06:18 1:56:08 402.-M18-39 4:04:33 1:54:23 +0:15:47 806. 807. 4:03:34 869. 4:03:34 975.
770. Kráľ Peter 82 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:06:21 1:49:43 403.-M18-39 4:05:58 1:49:20 +0:27:18 068. 068. 4:05:58 888. 4:05:58 1002.
771. Petreje Martin 91 SVK Dolné Naštice 4:06:36 1:58:42 404.-M18-39 4:05:56 1:58:02 +0:09:52 573. 576. 4:05:56 886. 4:05:56 1000.
772. Hamada Marián 61 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:06:38 1:59:05 104.-M50-59 4:05:05 1:57:32 +0:10:01 583. 586. 3:31:41 485. 3:31:41 541.
773. Grendár Peter 78 SVK KBL ŠKP Martin 4:07:18 1:41:58 405.-M18-39 4:05:48 1:40:28 +0:44:52 264. 264. 4:04:49 877. 4:04:49 986.
774. Fabian Erik 79 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:07:21 1:52:39 406.-M18-39 4:05:52 1:51:10 +0:23:32 014. 014. 4:05:37 882. 4:05:37 995.
775. Truban Milan 57 SVK Runners KL 4:07:28 1:59:14 105.-M50-59 4:04:53 1:56:39 +0:11:35 648. 650. 3:23:39 382. 3:23:39 423.
776. Kardos Tibor 76 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:07:30 2:01:08 407.-M18-39 4:05:37 1:59:15 +0:07:07 441. 447. 4:01:41 855. 4:01:41 955.
777. Pawlik Grzegorz 80 POL Niepołomice Biegają 4:07:49 2:00:23 408.-M18-39 4:05:51 1:58:25 +0:09:01 525. 528. 4:05:51 885. 4:05:51 999.
778. Kinash Vadym 70 UKR NeuvedeNý 4:07:52 1:57:28 234.-M40-59 4:05:31 1:55:07 +0:15:17 790. 791. 3:49:45 707. 3:49:45 793.
779. Kamenár Kristian 72 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:07:53 1:57:18 235.-M40-59 4:06:43 1:56:08 +0:14:27 760. 761. 3:54:51 772. 3:54:51 867.
780. Halaj Roman 72 SVK Marathon BB Team 4:07:55 1:56:12 236.-M40-59 4:07:05 1:55:22 +0:16:21 836. 836. 3:55:12 780. 3:55:12 875.
781. Húska Michal 80 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:08:08 1:59:07 409.-M18-39 4:07:19 1:58:18 +0:10:43 607. 610. 4:07:19 892. 4:07:19 1009.
782. Piják Peter 85 SVK PS Žiar Nesluša 4:08:12 1:53:58 410.-M18-39 4:07:31 1:53:17 +0:20:57 954. 954. 4:07:31 897. 4:07:31 1014.
783. Biernacki Robert 70 POL Visegrad Marston Rytro 4:08:15 1:54:53 237.-M40-59 4:07:37 1:54:15 +0:19:07 902. 902. 3:51:43 737. 3:51:43 827.
784. Čisarik Dominik 88 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:08:19 1:56:05 411.-M18-39 4:07:22 1:55:08 +0:17:06 852. 852. 4:07:22 893. 4:07:22 1010.
785. Horváth František 66 SVK Condition club Valaliky 4:08:32 1:56:07 238.-M40-59 4:06:46 1:54:21 +0:18:04 875. 875. 3:43:02 618. 3:43:02 694.
786. Šulej Matúš 78 SVK Chocoland Slovensko 4:08:32 1:57:35 412.-M18-39 4:06:17 1:55:20 +0:15:37 799. 800. 4:05:18 880. 4:05:18 991.
787. Štefek Peter 67 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:08:40 1:59:04 239.-M40-59 4:08:06 1:58:30 +0:11:06 624. 626. 3:46:13 662. 3:46:13 743.
788. Bodajla Rastislav 79 SVK Vinné 4:08:59 1:59:58 413.-M18-39 4:07:41 1:58:40 +0:10:21 593. 596. 4:07:26 895. 4:07:26 1012.
789. Tomaščík Jaroslav 60 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:09:02 1:51:49 106.-M50-59 4:07:47 1:50:34 +0:26:39 062. 062. 3:32:00 487. 3:32:00 544.
790. Ambrozy František 54 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:09:11 2:01:03 30.-M60-69 4:08:42 2:00:34 +0:07:34 462. 468. 3:20:50 348. 3:20:50 386.
791. Kuchta Marek 82 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:09:22 1:50:20 414.-M18-39 4:07:59 1:48:57 +0:30:05 116. 116. 4:07:59 900. 4:07:59 1017.
792. Sedliak Peter 80 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:09:35 1:47:31 415.-M18-39 4:07:22 1:45:18 +0:36:46 194. 194. 4:07:22 894. 4:07:22 1011.
793. Lakomý Miroslav 69 SVK BMSC Bratislava 4:09:36 1:52:33 240.-M40-59 4:09:13 1:52:10 +0:24:53 035. 035. 3:51:13 725. 3:51:13 814.
794. Spisak Tibor 74 SVK Terasa 4:09:40 2:07:10 241.-M40-59 4:07:25 2:04:55 -0:02:25 179. 36. 3:59:28 833. 3:59:28 930.
795. Klein Rado 78 SVK Bernohy 4:09:44 2:01:39 416.-M18-39 4:07:32 1:59:27 +0:08:38 497. 502. 4:06:33 890. 4:06:33 1006.
796. Bartko Justinián 72 SVK LeuškoAnakin team 4:09:51 1:50:23 242.-M40-59 4:08:59 1:49:31 +0:29:57 113. 113. 3:57:00 802. 3:57:00 898.
797. Čajkovič Milan 65 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:09:52 1:53:41 107.-M50-59 4:07:39 1:51:28 +0:24:43 030. 030. 3:41:49 604. 3:41:49 679.
798. Kandra Radoslav 74 SVK amatér Zvolen 4:10:22 2:01:23 243.-M40-59 4:08:19 1:59:20 +0:09:39 559. 562. 4:00:21 838. 4:00:21 935.
799. Pastor Eugen 42 SVK Metropol Košice 4:10:28 1:59:16 3.-M70-79 4:10:24 1:59:12 +0:12:00 663. 665. 2:57:34 107. 2:57:34 121.
800. Hajduk Pavol 73 SVK Železná studnička Bratisl 4:10:28 1:59:10 244.-M40-59 4:09:18 1:58:00 +0:13:18 714. 716. 3:59:18 829. 3:59:18 926.
801. Mitník Ján 83 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:10:29 1:56:16 417.-M18-39 4:09:43 1:55:30 +0:18:43 890. 890. 4:09:43 905. 4:09:43 1026.
802. Svoren Michal 81 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:10:38 1:57:24 418.-M18-39 4:10:10 1:56:56 +0:16:18 834. 834. 4:10:10 908. 4:10:10 1029.
803. Hudák Jozef 56 SVK SOPKA Seňa 4:10:45 1:47:35 108.-M50-59 4:10:29 1:47:19 +0:35:51 187. 187. 3:26:18 405. 3:26:18 452.
804. Čech David 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:11:02 1:45:52 419.-M18-39 4:09:56 1:44:46 +0:40:24 232. 232. 4:09:56 906. 4:09:56 1027.
805. Konecny Peter 81 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:11:03 1:51:02 420.-M18-39 4:10:48 1:50:47 +0:29:14 098. 098. 4:10:48 917. 4:10:48 1039.
806. Hadač Peter 68 SVK KVP Košice 4:11:07 1:56:34 245.-M40-59 4:09:12 1:54:39 +0:19:54 930. 930. 3:49:13 700. 3:49:13 785.
807. Negli Jozef 90 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:11:14 1:48:07 421.-M18-39 4:10:21 1:47:14 +0:35:53 188. 188. 4:10:21 910. 4:10:21 1032.
808. Sarna Miroslav 68 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:11:15 1:52:08 246.-M40-59 4:10:33 1:51:26 +0:27:41 080. 080. 3:50:27 717. 3:50:27 803.
809. Varga Lukáš 97 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:11:18 1:45:15 422.-M18-39 4:11:02 1:44:59 +0:41:04 239. 239. 4:01:22 853. 4:01:22 953.
810. Fiega Ryszard 58 POL Maraton Gorlice Festiwal 4:11:18 1:56:12 109.-M50-59 4:10:33 1:55:27 +0:19:39 919. 919. 3:30:22 468. 3:30:22 521.
811. Žabenský Miroslav 78 CZE AC Mariánské Lázně 4:11:20 1:37:24 423.-M18-39 4:11:09 1:37:13 +0:56:43 303. 303. 4:10:09 907. 4:10:09 1028.
812. Exner Petr 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:11:22 2:05:58 424.-M18-39 4:09:41 2:04:17 +0:01:07 84. 150. 4:07:26 896. 4:07:26 1013.
813. Dujava Peter 80 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:11:27 1:40:04 425.-M18-39 4:11:09 1:39:46 +0:51:37 289. 289. 4:11:09 924. 4:11:09 1046.
814. Hyrošš Pavel 52 SVK Sučany 4:11:29 1:57:11 31.-M60-69 4:11:18 1:57:00 +0:17:18 857. 857. 3:18:54 323. 3:18:54 357.
815. Gašparík Norbert 73 SVK RUN-TEAM 2015 4:11:41 1:58:40 247.-M40-59 4:10:57 1:57:56 +0:15:05 784. 785. 4:00:53 848. 4:00:53 946.
816. Sedlák Alfonz 92 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:11:43 1:44:45 426.-M18-39 4:10:23 1:43:25 +0:43:33 259. 259. 4:10:23 913. 4:10:23 1035.
817. Murárik Michal 92 SVK Chocholná 4:11:53 2:01:04 427.-M18-39 4:10:31 1:59:42 +0:11:07 625. 627. 4:10:31 915. 4:10:31 1037.
818. Slatkovský Jozef 61 SVK Slovan Gelnica 4:11:56 1:48:37 110.-M50-59 4:11:45 1:48:26 +0:34:53 179. 179. 3:37:26 558. 3:37:26 627.
819. Obal Tomáš 88 SVK 100kari 4:11:59 1:57:08 428.-M18-39 4:10:57 1:56:06 +0:18:45 893. 893. 4:10:57 921. 4:10:57 1043.
820. Pavlík Peter 67 SVK Horné Zelenice 4:12:01 2:06:10 248.-M40-59 4:10:41 2:04:50 +0:01:01 74. 144. 3:48:34 692. 3:48:34 777.
821. Krajči Milan 41 SVK Lokomotíva Zvolen 4:12:03 1:52:35 4.-M70-79 4:11:49 1:52:21 +0:27:07 066. 066. 2:56:01 94. 2:56:01 108.
822. Iván László 79 SVK TEMPO Tornaľa 4:12:06 1:56:03 429.-M18-39 4:11:07 1:55:04 +0:20:59 956. 956. 4:10:52 920. 4:10:52 1042.
823. Reštei Radoslav 73 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:12:07 1:51:52 249.-M40-59 4:11:03 1:50:48 +0:29:27 103. 103. 4:00:59 849. 4:00:59 947.
824. Ivan Marian 81 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:12:14 1:58:55 430.-M18-39 4:11:18 1:57:59 +0:15:20 792. 793. 4:11:18 927. 4:11:18 1049.
825. Hedvig Juraj 71 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:12:16 1:56:05 250.-M40-59 4:10:56 1:54:45 +0:21:26 965. 965. 3:56:51 796. 3:56:51 892.
826. Bezecný Michal 85 SVK Čiga biga team marathon 4:12:30 2:02:47 431.-M18-39 4:10:24 2:00:41 +0:09:02 526. 529. 4:10:24 914. 4:10:24 1036.
827. Hudák Marek 78 SVK VTJ 6335 Prešov 4:12:36 2:01:33 432.-M18-39 4:10:28 1:59:25 +0:11:38 651. 653. 4:09:28 904. 4:09:28 1024.
828. Štubňa Miroslav 72 SVK VTJ 6335 Presov 4:12:36 2:01:33 251.-M40-59 4:10:30 1:59:27 +0:11:36 649. 651. 3:58:27 815. 3:58:27 912.
829. Pastor Brano 80 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:12:44 1:59:59 433.-M18-39 4:10:21 1:57:36 +0:15:09 786. 787. 4:10:21 911. 4:10:21 1033.
830. Kútik Miroslav 78 SVK Ultramotivation 4:12:52 1:55:15 434.-M18-39 4:11:50 1:54:13 +0:23:24 010. 010. 4:10:50 918. 4:10:50 1040.
831. Urdzík Peter 91 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:12:54 1:56:18 435.-M18-39 4:11:09 1:54:33 +0:22:03 979. 979. 4:11:09 925. 4:11:09 1047.
832. Janič Marek 78 SVK Prešov oddiel judo 4:12:55 1:59:17 436.-M18-39 4:11:22 1:57:44 +0:15:54 812. 813. 4:10:22 912. 4:10:22 1034.
833. Haruštiak Dušan 75 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:13:03 2:00:01 252.-M40-59 4:12:06 1:59:04 +0:13:58 740. 741. 4:06:01 889. 4:06:01 1003.
834. Pleša Atila 75 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:13:13 1:59:06 253.-M40-59 4:12:01 1:57:54 +0:16:13 826. 827. 4:05:57 887. 4:05:57 1001.
835. Hoffmann Erik 80 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:13:18 1:59:00 437.-M18-39 4:12:51 1:58:33 +0:15:45 805. 806. 4:12:51 940. 4:12:51 1064.
836. Ondrejík Viliam 82 SVK DCA 4:13:24 2:00:59 438.-M18-39 4:10:51 1:58:26 +0:13:59 742. 743. 4:10:51 919. 4:10:51 1041.
837. Torok Szabi 74 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:13:26 1:59:12 254.-M40-59 4:12:22 1:58:08 +0:16:06 821. 822. 4:04:16 873. 4:04:16 980.
838. Čeman Miloš 66 SVK T-Systems Slovakia 4:13:28 1:53:22 255.-M40-59 4:12:53 1:52:47 +0:27:19 069. 069. 3:48:33 691. 3:48:33 776.
839. Smolár Július 46 SVK MK Tatran Sp. N.Ves 4:13:32 2:02:29 32.-M60-69 4:12:34 2:01:31 +0:09:32 552. 555. 3:07:45 195. 3:07:45 221.
840. Lakatoš Ľubomír 73 SVK Vinohradské strely 4:13:33 1:59:58 256.-M40-59 4:12:06 1:58:31 +0:15:04 782. 783. 4:01:59 857. 4:01:59 957.
841. Jakubčík Stanislav 74 SVK Žilina 4:13:35 1:52:01 257.-M40-59 4:12:29 1:50:55 +0:30:39 122. 122. 4:04:23 875. 4:04:23 982.
842. Hoyas Daniel 81 NOR ECSA 4:13:36 2:00:12 439.-M18-39 4:11:35 1:58:11 +0:15:13 787. 788. 4:11:35 929. 4:11:35 1051.
843. Líška Michal 90 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:13:37 1:57:19 440.-M18-39 4:12:35 1:56:17 +0:20:01 934. 934. 4:12:35 936. 4:12:35 1060.
844. Rybar Marian 71 SVK BK Steel Kosice 4:13:39 2:04:38 258.-M40-59 4:13:39 2:04:38 +0:04:23 290. 307. 3:59:25 830. 3:59:25 927.
845. Nugent Sean 69 FIN Pepo, Endurance, Mustat K 4:13:40 2:04:28 259.-M40-59 4:11:47 2:02:35 +0:06:37 414. 420. 3:53:36 761. 3:53:36 853.
846. Horniak Martin 87 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:13:42 2:04:40 441.-M18-39 4:11:14 2:02:12 +0:06:50 427. 433. 4:11:14 926. 4:11:14 1048.
847. Buranský Radoslav 83 SVK Polar bear runners 4:13:44 1:52:31 442.-M18-39 4:12:35 1:51:22 +0:29:51 111. 111. 4:12:35 937. 4:12:35 1061.
848. Peterka Karel 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:13:55 2:05:58 260.-M40-59 4:12:14 2:04:17 +0:03:40 250. 271. 3:58:05 811. 3:58:05 908.
849. Salaj Peter 85 SVK AK Tlmače 4:13:55 1:59:57 443.-M18-39 4:13:29 1:59:31 +0:14:27 761. 762. 4:13:29 946. 4:13:29 1071.
850. Šlacer Marek 86 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:14:00 1:59:11 444.-M18-39 4:11:41 1:56:52 +0:17:57 871. 871. 4:11:41 930. 4:11:41 1052.
851. Dr.Trappe Rolf-Peter 58 GER NeuvedeNý 4:14:11 2:05:22 111.-M50-59 4:11:42 2:02:53 +0:05:56 373. 380. 3:31:20 479. 3:31:20 534.
852. Harkabuzik Michal 81 SVK TJ Dynamo DK 4:14:21 1:46:36 445.-M18-39 4:12:59 1:45:14 +0:42:31 250. 250. 4:12:59 942. 4:12:59 1066.
853. Štekláč Jozef 54 SVK Martin 4:14:27 2:02:10 33.-M60-69 4:13:34 2:01:17 +0:11:00 620. 622. 3:24:45 390. 3:24:45 435.
854. Fotul Juraj 46 SVK o5 BK Furča 4:14:51 2:07:30 34.-M60-69 4:14:45 2:07:24 -0:00:03 9. 99. 3:09:23 223. 3:09:23 251.
855. Koskela Mikko 55 FIN Häjyt 4:14:56 1:58:24 35.-M60-69 4:14:49 1:58:17 +0:18:15 879. 879. 3:27:48 426. 3:27:48 474.
856. Szászi Tibor 86 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:15:21 1:59:00 446.-M18-39 4:14:36 1:58:15 +0:18:06 876. 876. 4:14:36 960. 4:14:36 1085.
857. Němec Vladan 67 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:15:25 1:57:15 261.-M40-59 4:14:55 1:56:45 +0:21:25 964. 964. 3:52:26 746. 3:52:26 836.
858. Kráľ František 66 SVK Žilina 4:15:38 2:02:03 262.-M40-59 4:13:41 2:00:06 +0:13:29 721. 723. 3:49:17 702. 3:49:17 787.
859. Krupa Michal 93 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:15:44 1:46:23 447.-M18-39 4:15:13 1:45:52 +0:43:29 258. 258. 4:15:05 965. 4:15:05 1091.
860. Bábela Tomáš 79 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:15:47 1:52:06 448.-M18-39 4:14:37 1:50:56 +0:32:45 161. 161. 4:14:22 954. 4:14:22 1079.
861. Dušánek Rudolf 70 CZE SK Podfara Nový Hrádek 4:15:50 1:47:27 263.-M40-59 4:15:12 1:46:49 +0:41:34 245. 245. 3:58:49 821. 3:58:49 918.
862. Longauer Ján 81 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:15:51 2:00:14 449.-M18-39 4:13:58 1:58:21 +0:17:16 856. 856. 4:13:58 951. 4:13:58 1076.
863. Sabo Miroslav 84 SVK Ness 4:15:51 1:59:32 450.-M18-39 4:13:16 1:56:57 +0:19:22 908. 908. 4:13:16 943. 4:13:16 1068.
864. Lenický Dalibor 90 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:15:59 1:55:04 451.-M18-39 4:14:37 1:53:42 +0:27:13 067. 067. 4:14:37 961. 4:14:37 1087.
865. Vago Milan 61 SVK TBM Trnava 4:16:03 2:07:01 112.-M50-59 4:13:14 2:04:12 +0:04:50 314. 329. 3:38:43 574. 3:38:43 644.
866. Balún Ján 71 SVK ŠK Tvrdošín 4:16:11 1:53:56 264.-M40-59 4:15:04 1:52:49 +0:29:26 102. 102. 4:00:45 844. 4:00:45 942.
867. Žúbor Marek 90 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:16:14 1:57:58 452.-M18-39 4:14:33 1:56:17 +0:21:59 977. 977. 4:14:33 959. 4:14:33 1084.
868. Levkanic Viktor 73 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:16:25 1:57:43 265.-M40-59 4:14:47 1:56:05 +0:22:37 994. 994. 4:04:34 876. 4:04:34 985.
869. Bacula Slavomír 69 SVK Klub Kysuckého Maratónu Č 4:16:34 1:57:04 266.-M40-59 4:16:25 1:56:55 +0:22:35 992. 992. 3:57:54 810. 3:57:54 907.
870. Lukan Martin 80 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:16:41 1:53:30 453.-M18-39 4:14:52 1:51:41 +0:31:30 146. 146. 4:14:52 962. 4:14:52 1088.
871. Šajgalík Igor 84 SVK Pulse 230 4:16:44 1:56:28 454.-M18-39 4:15:43 1:55:27 +0:24:49 032. 032. 4:15:43 971. 4:15:43 1098.
872. Seitler Marián 77 SVK SLM Piešťany 4:16:46 1:49:27 455.-M18-39 4:16:05 1:48:46 +0:38:33 217. 217. 4:13:47 950. 4:13:47 1075.
873. Radačovský Ondrej 91 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:16:47 2:05:52 456.-M18-39 4:15:48 2:04:53 +0:06:02 381. 388. 4:15:48 972. 4:15:48 1099.
874. Kertys Pavol 90 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:16:52 1:57:34 457.-M18-39 4:15:30 1:56:12 +0:23:06 003. 003. 4:15:30 969. 4:15:30 1095.
875. Hunák Roman 63 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:16:57 1:59:04 113.-M50-59 4:16:21 1:58:28 +0:19:25 911. 911. 3:45:31 656. 3:45:31 736.
876. Telepovský Miroslav 62 SVK eMTe Trebišov 4:17:05 1:52:15 114.-M50-59 4:16:50 1:52:00 +0:32:50 162. 162. 3:43:53 631. 3:43:53 708.
877. Hurajt Marián 85 SVK AMKE 4:17:07 1:59:53 458.-M18-39 4:16:01 1:58:47 +0:18:27 884. 884. 4:16:01 974. 4:16:01 1101.
878. Ošťádal Jan 82 CZE NeuvedeN 4:17:12 1:59:42 459.-M18-39 4:15:35 1:58:05 +0:19:25 912. 912. 4:15:35 970. 4:15:35 1096.
879. Parilák Gerard 43 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:17:19 2:02:34 5.-M70-79 4:15:52 2:01:07 +0:13:38 730. 732. 3:03:50 155. 3:03:50 177.
880. Kmeť Marián 83 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:17:30 2:01:16 460.-M18-39 4:15:04 1:58:50 +0:17:24 861. 861. 4:15:04 963. 4:15:04 1089.
881. Kozák Ľuboslav 76 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:17:46 2:07:39 461.-M18-39 4:15:55 2:05:48 +0:04:19 286. 303. 4:11:49 931. 4:11:49 1053.
882. Kolodziej Jozef 53 POL Klub Biegacza Lubaczow 4:17:53 1:53:53 36.-M60-69 4:16:26 1:52:26 +0:31:34 147. 147. 3:25:01 396. 3:25:01 441.
883. Jarábek Ján 76 SVK Záhorácký Frišký Tým 4:17:57 2:09:35 462.-M18-39 4:16:44 2:08:22 -0:00:00 2. 104. 4:12:38 939. 4:12:38 1063.
884. Nagy Gábor 73 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:17:58 2:01:19 267.-M40-59 4:16:05 1:59:26 +0:17:13 855. 855. 4:05:49 883. 4:05:49 997.
885. Kimák Jozef 69 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:18:04 1:59:08 268.-M40-59 4:17:09 1:58:13 +0:20:43 948. 948. 3:58:35 818. 3:58:35 915.
886. Ošťádal Jaroslav 79 CZE NeuvedeN 4:18:10 1:59:42 463.-M18-39 4:16:33 1:58:05 +0:20:23 943. 943. 4:16:18 975. 4:16:18 1102.
887. Almas Attila 71 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:18:11 2:00:59 269.-M40-59 4:16:25 1:59:13 +0:17:59 872. 872. 4:02:02 858. 4:02:02 959.
888. Šutara Matej 87 SVK P + P Tréningové Centrum 4:18:16 1:57:25 464.-M18-39 4:16:57 1:56:06 +0:24:45 031. 031. 4:16:57 979. 4:16:57 1107.
889. Lukáč Matej 87 SVK Bardejov 4:18:16 1:49:39 465.-M18-39 4:17:31 1:48:54 +0:39:43 226. 226. 4:17:31 982. 4:17:31 1110.
890. Barčin Peter 76 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:18:18 2:07:05 466.-M18-39 4:16:58 2:05:45 +0:05:28 343. 353. 4:12:51 941. 4:12:51 1065.
891. Takács Jaroslav 62 SVK Košice 4:18:31 1:59:03 115.-M50-59 4:16:34 1:57:06 +0:22:22 985. 985. 3:43:39 626. 3:43:39 703.
892. Brezáni Ladislav 64 SVK Prievidza 4:18:33 2:02:06 116.-M50-59 4:16:50 2:00:23 +0:16:04 820. 821. 3:47:59 683. 3:47:59 766.
893. Stanislav Norbert 76 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:18:58 2:06:48 467.-M18-39 4:17:31 2:05:21 +0:06:49 426. 432. 4:13:24 945. 4:13:24 1070.
894. Mariano Joao 85 POR Sport Lisboa e Benfica 4:19:01 2:03:07 468.-M18-39 4:17:17 2:01:23 +0:14:31 766. 767. 4:17:17 981. 4:17:17 1109.
895. Žilinčár Dávid 96 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:19:09 1:56:12 469.-M18-39 4:18:17 1:55:20 +0:27:37 076. 076. 4:11:57 932. 4:11:57 1054.
896. Ostrihoň Jaroslav 79 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:19:20 1:52:42 470.-M18-39 4:18:00 1:51:22 +0:35:16 182. 182. 4:17:45 984. 4:17:45 1112.
897. Chovanec Matúš 87 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:20:05 1:50:50 471.-M18-39 4:17:50 1:48:35 +0:40:40 236. 236. 4:17:50 985. 4:17:50 1113.
898. Galko Jaroslav 65 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:20:06 1:57:36 117.-M50-59 4:18:26 1:55:56 +0:26:34 061. 061. 3:51:29 731. 3:51:29 821.
899. Ivan Miroslav 85 SVK Klan Ivan 4:20:22 1:55:59 472.-M18-39 4:18:34 1:54:11 +0:30:12 117. 117. 4:18:34 988. 4:18:34 1116.
900. Laszlo Baksa 66 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:20:27 1:56:17 270.-M40-59 4:18:45 1:54:35 +0:29:35 107. 107. 3:53:51 762. 3:53:51 854.
901. Masár Lukáš 82 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:20:43 1:59:13 473.-M18-39 4:19:41 1:58:11 +0:23:19 006. 006. 4:19:41 994. 4:19:41 1124.
902. Paulovics Zsolt 68 HUN Hegyikalandok 4:20:45 2:02:36 271.-M40-59 4:19:45 2:01:36 +0:16:33 840. 840. 3:58:55 825. 3:58:55 922.
903. Kowalczyk Grzegorz 75 POL NeuvedeNý 4:20:50 1:59:11 272.-M40-59 4:20:50 1:59:11 +0:22:28 987. 987. 4:14:33 957. 4:14:33 1082.
904. Ivančo Miroslav 66 SVK svet zdravia nemocníca Sv 4:20:58 1:55:47 273.-M40-59 4:18:06 1:52:55 +0:32:16 154. 154. 3:53:16 753. 3:53:16 844.
905. Schmiedl Peter 83 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:21:04 2:12:07 474.-M18-39 4:18:52 2:09:55 -0:00:58 67. 75. 4:18:52 989. 4:18:52 1117.
906. Larsen Morten Ousted 71 DEN NeuvedeNý 4:21:05 2:00:06 274.-M40-59 4:20:26 1:59:27 +0:21:32 970. 970. 4:05:49 884. 4:05:49 998.
907. Detvaj Martin 77 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:21:06 1:51:46 475.-M18-39 4:20:50 1:51:30 +0:37:50 209. 209. 4:18:29 987. 4:18:29 1115.
908. Dzura Ján 88 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:21:13 1:52:56 476.-M18-39 4:19:32 1:51:15 +0:37:02 198. 198. 4:19:32 992. 4:19:32 1122.
909. Kováč Ján 82 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:21:23 1:54:34 477.-M18-39 4:20:14 1:53:25 +0:33:24 167. 167. 4:20:14 1000. 4:20:14 1130.
910. Łękawski Czesław 63 POL Visegrad Marston Rytro 4:21:24 1:57:10 118.-M50-59 4:20:47 1:56:33 +0:27:41 078. 078. 3:49:25 704. 3:49:25 790.
911. Geňo Radoslav 73 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:21:26 1:48:47 275.-M40-59 4:19:41 1:47:02 +0:45:37 270. 270. 4:09:16 903. 4:09:16 1023.
912. Tandlich Peter 75 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:21:30 1:56:40 276.-M40-59 4:20:50 1:56:00 +0:28:50 090. 090. 4:14:33 958. 4:14:33 1083.
913. Uram Dušan 73 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:21:55 1:56:54 277.-M40-59 4:21:04 1:56:03 +0:28:58 093. 093. 4:10:36 916. 4:10:36 1038.
914. Gál Dárius 87 SVK NESS 4:22:07 1:51:21 478.-M18-39 4:20:59 1:50:13 +0:40:33 235. 235. 4:20:59 1003. 4:20:59 1133.
915. Fasulis Georgis 63 CZE MK Seitl Ostrava 4:22:07 2:00:10 119.-M50-59 4:21:13 1:59:16 +0:22:41 996. 996. 3:49:48 708. 3:49:48 794.
916. Majerík Miňo 78 SVK Fončorda 4:22:20 2:05:43 479.-M18-39 4:21:21 2:04:44 +0:11:53 660. 662. 4:20:18 1001. 4:20:18 1131.
917. Výboch Ján 75 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:22:21 2:05:42 278.-M40-59 4:21:22 2:04:43 +0:11:56 661. 663. 4:15:04 964. 4:15:04 1090.
918. Krajči Miroslav 77 SVK hasiči Žiar nad Hronom 4:22:31 1:55:53 480.-M18-39 4:21:25 1:54:47 +0:31:51 150. 150. 4:19:04 990. 4:19:04 1119.
919. Fedor Martin 92 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:22:36 1:52:28 481.-M18-39 4:19:46 1:49:38 +0:40:30 234. 234. 4:19:46 995. 4:19:46 1125.
920. Čerňanský Ján 88 SVK KŠP DELFÍN Žilina 4:22:40 1:56:49 482.-M18-39 4:22:00 1:56:09 +0:29:42 109. 109. 4:22:00 1006. 4:22:00 1137.
921. Želinský Viktor 83 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:22:48 2:07:24 483.-M18-39 4:19:49 2:04:25 +0:10:59 617. 619. 4:19:49 996. 4:19:49 1126.
922. Dobsovic Ludo 52 SVK Institut vzdelavania dosp 4:23:00 2:12:16 37.-M60-69 4:21:31 2:10:47 -0:00:03 7. 100. 3:26:59 411. 3:26:59 458.
923. Večeřa Milan 65 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:23:04 1:55:38 120.-M50-59 4:22:19 1:54:53 +0:32:33 157. 157. 3:54:57 774. 3:54:57 869.
924. Paufler Pavol 82 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:23:10 2:07:29 484.-M18-39 4:21:31 2:05:50 +0:09:51 571. 574. 4:21:31 1004. 4:21:31 1135.
925. Lipták Martin 90 SVK Active Life 4:23:14 1:51:26 485.-M18-39 4:22:30 1:50:42 +0:41:06 240. 240. 4:22:30 1009. 4:22:30 1140.
926. Sýkora Juraj 73 SVK Záchranná služba Košice 4:23:16 1:59:20 279.-M40-59 4:21:29 1:57:33 +0:26:23 058. 058. 4:11:00 923. 4:11:00 1045.
927. Bilák Igor 68 SVK ikaria.sk 4:23:30 2:00:38 280.-M40-59 4:22:05 1:59:13 +0:23:39 017. 017. 4:01:04 850. 4:01:04 949.
928. Lauko Denis 74 SVK RUNTRENCHTOWN 4:23:52 2:02:05 281.-M40-59 4:22:05 2:00:18 +0:21:29 967. 967. 4:13:40 948. 4:13:40 1073.
929. Tóth Ferenc 62 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:24:11 1:57:28 121.-M50-59 4:23:12 1:56:29 +0:30:14 118. 118. 3:49:26 705. 3:49:26 791.
930. Vargaeštok Gejza 55 SVK MBK Veľké Kapušany 4:24:15 1:45:46 38.-M60-69 4:23:41 1:45:12 +0:53:17 297. 297. 3:35:02 531. 3:35:02 595.
931. Ďaďo Ľubomír 74 SVK chi 4:24:39 2:09:04 282.-M40-59 4:23:33 2:07:58 +0:07:37 467. 473. 4:15:05 966. 4:15:05 1092.
932. Trepera Slavomír 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:24:42 2:06:55 283.-M40-59 4:23:02 2:05:15 +0:12:32 684. 686. 4:12:29 935. 4:12:29 1058.
933. Ärölä Panu 75 FIN Rauma RR Club 4:24:46 2:05:27 284.-M40-59 4:24:02 2:04:43 +0:14:36 767. 768. 4:17:40 983. 4:17:40 1111.
934. Palečka Martin 75 SVK Bratislava 4:24:58 2:06:08 285.-M40-59 4:22:54 2:04:04 +0:14:46 772. 773. 4:16:34 977. 4:16:34 1104.
935. Rosina Miroslav 59 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:25:03 2:06:40 122.-M50-59 4:24:11 2:05:48 +0:12:35 686. 688. 3:43:55 633. 3:43:55 710.
936. Janík Stanislav 93 SVK cft bb 4:25:26 1:59:01 486.-M18-39 4:25:11 1:58:46 +0:27:39 077. 077. 4:25:03 1029. 4:25:03 1161.
937. Krajč Ondrej 85 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:25:48 2:01:15 487.-M18-39 4:23:36 1:59:03 +0:25:30 049. 049. 4:23:36 1020. 4:23:36 1151.
938. Lukáč Radovan 73 SVK CK Peklisko Košice 4:25:56 1:49:45 286.-M40-59 4:25:53 1:49:42 +0:46:29 272. 272. 4:15:13 967. 4:15:13 1093.
939. Franek Jarolím 54 SVK AŽD SLOVAKIA a. s. 4:26:32 2:03:44 39.-M60-69 4:25:45 2:02:57 +0:19:51 928. 928. 3:34:36 524. 3:34:36 586.
940. Strapko Rastislav 72 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:26:40 2:05:13 287.-M40-59 4:24:08 2:02:41 +0:18:46 895. 895. 4:11:26 928. 4:11:26 1050.
941. Mihálik Juraj 78 SVK Modra 4:26:40 2:08:14 488.-M18-39 4:25:49 2:07:23 +0:11:03 623. 625. 4:24:45 1027. 4:24:45 1159.
942. Tomasch Marek 89 SVK Sloni Vloni 4:26:56 1:59:10 489.-M18-39 4:25:52 1:58:06 +0:29:40 108. 108. 4:25:52 1036. 4:25:52 1168.
943. Bodocky Michal 78 SVK PRB Gefco 4:27:00 1:57:47 490.-M18-39 4:23:52 1:54:39 +0:34:34 176. 176. 4:22:49 1014. 4:22:49 1145.
944. Pozsár Peter 75 SVK Senec 4:27:00 1:59:05 288.-M40-59 4:26:18 1:58:23 +0:29:32 105. 105. 4:19:53 997. 4:19:53 1127.
945. Fačkovec Ľubomír 88 SVK iRun 4:27:15 1:59:10 491.-M18-39 4:27:15 1:59:10 +0:28:55 092. 092. 4:27:15 1046. 4:27:15 1178.
946. Vargoško Milan 50 SVK Siemens 4:27:21 1:58:28 40.-M60-69 4:26:25 1:57:32 +0:31:21 142. 142. 3:26:35 407. 3:26:35 454.
947. Garanyi Milan 91 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:27:22 2:15:14 492.-M18-39 4:25:36 2:13:28 -0:01:20 104. 59. 4:25:36 1032. 4:25:36 1164.
948. Kovács Zsolt 81 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:27:43 1:55:39 493.-M18-39 4:27:09 1:55:05 +0:36:59 197. 197. 4:27:09 1045. 4:27:09 1177.
949. Kokavec Dominik 87 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:27:46 1:54:00 494.-M18-39 4:26:18 1:52:32 +0:41:14 243. 243. 4:26:18 1040. 4:26:18 1172.
950. Stolička Petr 72 CZE Liga 100 Olomouc 4:27:47 1:57:03 289.-M40-59 4:27:07 1:56:23 +0:34:21 175. 175. 4:14:16 953. 4:14:16 1078.
951. Eliáš Vratislav 66 SVK Pulsar 4:27:51 1:58:58 290.-M40-59 4:26:25 1:57:32 +0:31:21 141. 141. 4:00:47 845. 4:00:47 943.
952. Vavrík Miloš 66 SVK Magenta 4:27:51 1:58:59 291.-M40-59 4:26:25 1:57:33 +0:31:19 140. 140. 4:00:47 846. 4:00:47 944.
953. Glinsky Lubomir 83 SVK NESS KDC 4:27:55 2:01:51 495.-M18-39 4:26:09 2:00:05 +0:25:59 053. 053. 4:26:09 1038. 4:26:09 1170.
954. Šesták Marian 77 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:28:01 1:58:37 496.-M18-39 4:26:18 1:56:54 +0:32:30 156. 156. 4:23:54 1025. 4:23:54 1157.
955. Jalč Daniel 79 SVK AUTO-GABRIEL 4:28:13 1:51:41 497.-M18-39 4:27:56 1:51:24 +0:45:08 265. 265. 4:27:40 1049. 4:27:40 1181.
956. Kaintz Matúš 97 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:28:19 2:12:33 498.-M18-39 4:26:43 2:10:57 +0:04:49 312. 327. 4:16:27 976. 4:16:27 1103.
957. Kollár Vladimír 83 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:28:23 1:59:03 499.-M18-39 4:27:30 1:58:10 +0:31:10 137. 137. 4:27:30 1048. 4:27:30 1180.
957. Nicak Tomas 76 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:28:23 1:59:02 499.-M18-39 4:27:20 1:57:59 +0:31:22 143. 143. 4:23:03 1017. 4:23:03 1148.
959. Kridla Martin 89 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:28:23 2:14:57 501.-M18-39 4:22:14 2:08:48 +0:04:38 298. 314. 4:22:14 1008. 4:22:14 1139.
960. Knap Lukas 86 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:28:33 1:58:21 502.-M18-39 4:27:51 1:57:39 +0:32:33 158. 158. 4:27:51 1051. 4:27:51 1183.
961. Skačan Igor 76 SVK IRONMAN TEAM LEVICE 4:28:39 2:20:25 503.-M18-39 4:27:12 2:18:58 -0:10:44 608. 3. 4:22:55 1015. 4:22:55 1146.
962. Gaľa Martin 84 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:28:44 2:03:41 504.-M18-39 4:28:00 2:02:57 +0:22:06 981. 981. 4:28:00 1052. 4:28:00 1184.
963. Zahorjan Domicián 85 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:28:45 2:15:18 505.-M18-39 4:27:44 2:14:17 -0:00:50 56. 78. 4:27:44 1050. 4:27:44 1182.
964. Chudý Michal 84 SVK behnaboso.sk 4:29:06 2:00:30 506.-M18-39 4:28:25 1:59:49 +0:28:47 088. 088. 4:28:25 1056. 4:28:25 1188.
965. Čopan Jozef 79 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:29:06 2:07:24 507.-M18-39 4:27:03 2:05:21 +0:16:21 835. 835. 4:26:47 1043. 4:26:47 1175.
966. Huttner Robert 79 SVK BEHAME.sk 4:29:09 2:13:55 508.-M18-39 4:27:19 2:12:05 +0:03:09 230. 253. 4:27:03 1044. 4:27:03 1176.
967. Kurtiš Martin 75 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:29:26 2:05:13 292.-M40-59 4:26:55 2:02:42 +0:21:31 968. 968. 4:20:29 1002. 4:20:29 1132.
968. Zielnik Lesław 68 POL NeuvedeNý 4:29:43 2:05:06 293.-M40-59 4:28:28 2:03:51 +0:20:46 952. 952. 4:06:56 891. 4:06:56 1008.
969. Lámer Ľubomír 77 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:29:48 1:55:05 509.-M18-39 4:28:58 1:54:15 +0:40:28 233. 233. 4:26:33 1042. 4:26:33 1174.
970. Buczko Marek 62 POL Run Run Oleszyce 4:29:53 2:08:41 123.-M50-59 4:27:43 2:06:31 +0:14:41 770. 771. 3:53:22 757. 3:53:22 848.
971. Kohút Peter 77 SVK OŠK Ludrová 4:29:59 1:56:00 510.-M18-39 4:28:34 1:54:35 +0:39:24 219. 219. 4:26:09 1037. 4:26:09 1169.
972. Kasanič František 76 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:30:12 2:04:20 511.-M18-39 4:29:42 2:03:50 +0:22:02 978. 978. 4:25:23 1031. 4:25:23 1163.
973. Šebek Roman 76 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:30:14 1:47:01 512.-M18-39 4:30:00 1:46:47 +0:56:26 302. 302. 4:25:41 1033. 4:25:41 1165.
974. Mendel Ján 69 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:30:18 2:03:22 294.-M40-59 4:29:44 2:02:48 +0:24:08 023. 023. 4:10:16 909. 4:10:16 1031.
975. Kuca František 64 SVK Humenné 4:30:24 1:54:07 124.-M50-59 4:29:08 1:52:51 +0:43:26 256. 256. 3:58:55 824. 3:58:55 921.
976. Šiška Roman 84 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:30:32 2:06:19 513.-M18-39 4:28:05 2:03:52 +0:20:21 942. 942. 4:28:05 1053. 4:28:05 1185.
977. Somlyai Norbert 82 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:30:37 2:20:11 514.-M18-39 4:23:48 2:13:22 -0:02:56 218. 27. 4:23:48 1023. 4:23:48 1155.
978. Blonski Daniel 74 SVK iRun 4:30:45 2:13:18 295.-M40-59 4:28:16 2:10:49 +0:06:38 415. 421. 4:19:39 993. 4:19:39 1123.
979. Šedík Ivan 76 SVK I RUN 4:30:45 2:20:58 515.-M18-39 4:28:15 2:18:28 -0:08:41 502. 5. 4:23:57 1026. 4:23:57 1158.
980. Vysoudil Oldřich 61 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:30:49 1:52:57 125.-M50-59 4:30:22 1:52:30 +0:45:22 268. 268. 3:53:31 759. 3:53:31 851.
981. Partl Patrik 78 SVK hospitality triatlon team 4:30:51 1:57:24 516.-M18-39 4:29:32 1:56:05 +0:37:22 203. 203. 4:28:27 1057. 4:28:27 1189.
982. Chvostík Ivan 70 SVK MV SR 4:30:57 2:00:40 296.-M40-59 4:29:57 1:59:40 +0:30:37 121. 121. 4:12:37 938. 4:12:37 1062.
983. Vrábel Miroslav 65 SVK Bratislava 4:31:02 2:01:00 126.-M50-59 4:30:01 1:59:59 +0:30:03 115. 115. 4:01:51 856. 4:01:51 956.
984. Hrabal Miroslav 83 SVK Bežecky klub Dolný Kubín 4:31:17 1:59:02 517.-M18-39 4:29:34 1:57:19 +0:34:56 181. 181. 4:29:34 1060. 4:29:34 1193.
985. Jamnický Gejza 64 SVK BK Spišská Teplica 4:31:31 1:55:15 127.-M50-59 4:31:21 1:55:05 +0:41:11 241. 241. 4:00:53 847. 4:00:53 945.
986. Goebel Adam 65 POL KRAKÓW-KROWODRZA 4:31:44 2:13:29 128.-M50-59 4:28:41 2:10:26 +0:07:49 470. 475. 4:00:40 842. 4:00:40 940.
987. Janosko Ivan 90 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:31:50 2:04:11 518.-M18-39 4:30:29 2:02:50 +0:24:49 033. 033. 4:30:29 1063. 4:30:29 1197.
988. Volama Mauri 45 FIN HÄJYT 4:31:51 2:15:12 6.-M70-79 4:31:29 2:14:50 +0:01:49 141. 185. 3:19:37 334. 3:19:37 368.
989. Vízi Juraj 85 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:31:52 1:56:14 519.-M18-39 4:31:05 1:55:27 +0:40:11 230. 230. 4:31:05 1066. 4:31:05 1200.
990. Blanárik Ivan 82 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:31:52 2:01:26 520.-M18-39 4:30:53 2:00:27 +0:29:59 114. 114. 4:30:53 1064. 4:30:53 1198.
991. Jendrichovský Pavol 82 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:32:25 1:52:16 521.-M18-39 4:31:11 1:51:02 +0:49:07 278. 278. 4:31:11 1067. 4:31:11 1201.
992. Surgent Tomáš 91 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:32:31 2:11:36 522.-M18-39 4:30:54 2:09:59 +0:10:56 614. 616. 4:30:54 1065. 4:30:54 1199.
993. Štreicher Mudr Jozef 71 SVK Topoľčany 4:32:37 2:03:12 297.-M40-59 4:31:56 2:02:31 +0:26:54 065. 065. 4:16:41 978. 4:16:41 1105.
994. Repaský Marek 74 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:32:39 1:58:03 298.-M40-59 4:31:21 1:56:45 +0:37:51 210. 210. 4:22:38 1011. 4:22:38 1142.
995. Hraska Juraj 67 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:32:57 2:03:05 299.-M40-59 4:32:03 2:02:11 +0:27:41 079. 079. 4:08:03 902. 4:08:03 1019.
996. Svec Michal 84 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:33:20 1:52:40 523.-M18-39 4:32:56 1:52:16 +0:48:24 275. 275. 4:32:56 1077. 4:32:56 1211.
997. Lukáč Karol 62 SVK Maratónsky klub Košice 4:33:32 1:48:04 129.-M50-59 4:33:15 1:47:47 +0:57:41 307. 307. 3:58:12 812. 3:58:12 909.
998. Raninec Martin 83 SVK Lamač 3KA 4:33:36 1:57:14 524.-M18-39 4:32:38 1:56:16 +0:40:06 228. 228. 4:32:38 1074. 4:32:38 1208.
999. Kopkáš Radoslav 72 SVK WANES Košice 4:33:41 1:54:34 300.-M40-59 4:33:06 1:53:59 +0:45:08 266. 266. 4:19:58 998. 4:19:58 1128.
1000. Szczepocki Andrzej 70 POL Niepołomice Biegają 4:33:55 2:00:53 301.-M40-59 4:31:57 1:58:55 +0:34:07 172. 172. 4:14:29 956. 4:14:29 1081.
1001. Luichtl Maximilian 83 GER NeuvedeNý 4:33:55 1:53:02 525.-M18-39 4:33:19 1:52:26 +0:48:27 276. 276. 4:33:19 1080. 4:33:19 1214.
1002. Janda Jiri 69 SVK Zilina 4:34:04 1:58:04 302.-M40-59 4:32:08 1:56:08 +0:39:52 227. 227. 4:12:29 934. 4:12:29 1057.
1003. Kincel Pavol 51 SVK bsTatran Turany 4:34:06 2:00:15 41.-M60-69 4:33:40 1:59:49 +0:34:02 169. 169. 3:34:25 519. 3:34:25 580.
1004. Rudický Martin 81 SVK Siemens Zilina 4:34:06 1:59:15 526.-M18-39 4:33:07 1:58:16 +0:36:35 192. 192. 4:33:07 1079. 4:33:07 1213.
1005. Bachár Andrej 81 SVK Pulse 230 4:34:06 1:56:52 527.-M18-39 4:33:05 1:55:51 +0:41:23 244. 244. 4:33:05 1078. 4:33:05 1212.
1006. Tima Marián 73 SVK Gladiátor Michalovce 4:34:09 1:58:58 303.-M40-59 4:33:07 1:57:56 +0:37:15 202. 202. 4:22:10 1007. 4:22:10 1138.
1007. Satko Jacek 62 POL Visegrad Maraton Rytro 4:34:11 2:14:08 130.-M50-59 4:33:40 2:13:37 +0:06:26 403. 409. 3:58:33 817. 3:58:33 914.
1008. Cíbik Jaroslav 75 SVK Dubnica 4:34:12 1:57:11 304.-M40-59 4:32:48 1:55:47 +0:41:14 242. 242. 4:26:14 1039. 4:26:14 1171.
1009. Komiya Yuji 81 JPN ageage 4:34:15 1:59:04 528.-M18-39 4:33:38 1:58:27 +0:36:44 193. 193. 4:33:38 1082. 4:33:38 1216.
1010. Puškáš Peter 78 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:34:32 1:59:03 529.-M18-39 4:32:50 1:57:21 +0:38:08 213. 213. 4:31:45 1071. 4:31:45 1205.
1011. Kubirita Ján 70 SVK LEMUR 4:34:40 2:05:27 305.-M40-59 4:33:28 2:04:15 +0:24:58 039. 039. 4:15:55 973. 4:15:55 1100.
1012. Pavlík Ján 58 SVK ASK Grafobal Skalica 4:34:47 1:57:07 131.-M50-59 4:34:36 1:56:56 +0:40:44 237. 237. 3:50:33 718. 3:50:33 805.
1013. Fiľo Marián 84 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:34:57 2:16:28 530.-M18-39 4:32:51 2:14:22 +0:04:07 273. 292. 4:32:51 1076. 4:32:51 1210.
1014. Hutira Cyril 53 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:35:05 2:11:47 42.-M60-69 4:33:35 2:10:17 +0:13:01 704. 706. 3:38:44 575. 3:38:44 645.
1015. Matúš Fedor 82 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:35:19 2:12:58 531.-M18-39 4:33:26 2:11:05 +0:11:16 631. 633. 4:33:26 1081. 4:33:26 1215.
1016. Porjanda Peter 80 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:35:23 2:01:43 532.-M18-39 4:33:53 2:00:13 +0:33:27 168. 168. 4:33:53 1085. 4:33:53 1219.
1017. Geret Roman 74 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:35:24 1:59:50 306.-M40-59 4:32:36 1:57:02 +0:38:32 216. 216. 4:23:51 1024. 4:23:51 1156.
1018. Kovács Štefan 61 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:35:43 2:07:35 132.-M50-59 4:34:33 2:06:25 +0:21:43 972. 972. 3:57:08 804. 3:57:08 900.
1019. Beliančín Peter 74 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:35:43 2:05:44 307.-M40-59 4:34:30 2:04:31 +0:25:28 047. 047. 4:25:41 1034. 4:25:41 1166.
1020. Čech Matej 91 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:35:55 1:59:30 533.-M18-39 4:34:26 1:58:01 +0:38:24 215. 215. 4:34:26 1086. 4:34:26 1220.
1021. Galko Juraj 82 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:36:25 2:17:14 534.-M18-39 4:33:51 2:14:40 +0:04:31 293. 310. 4:33:51 1084. 4:33:51 1218.
1022. Bartoš Peter 62 SVK ECSA 4:36:29 2:01:10 133.-M50-59 4:35:54 2:00:35 +0:34:44 177. 177. 4:00:30 840. 4:00:30 937.
1023. Ceglédi Zoltán 75 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:36:48 2:11:23 308.-M40-59 4:35:01 2:09:36 +0:15:49 807. 808. 4:28:23 1055. 4:28:23 1187.
1024. Petruš Pavel 81 SVK OZ Marathon BB Team Bansk 4:36:50 1:57:09 535.-M18-39 4:36:40 1:56:59 +0:42:42 251. 251. 4:36:40 1097. 4:36:40 1232.
1025. Baculák Dominik 85 SVK Klin 4:36:54 1:59:43 536.-M18-39 4:35:26 1:58:15 +0:38:56 218. 218. 4:35:26 1091. 4:35:26 1225.
1026. Darida Marek 65 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:37:45 1:57:43 134.-M50-59 4:36:55 1:56:53 +0:43:09 254. 254. 4:08:02 901. 4:08:02 1018.
1027. Jagelka Jozef 67 SVK Zubrohlava 4:37:56 2:03:49 309.-M40-59 4:36:37 2:02:30 +0:31:37 148. 148. 4:12:13 933. 4:12:13 1056.
1028. Marcol Lukáš 90 CZE Rhino-men 4:38:00 2:13:22 537.-M18-39 4:36:12 2:11:34 +0:13:04 706. 708. 4:36:12 1093. 4:36:12 1228.
1029. Brogyányi Daniel 58 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:38:02 2:10:21 135.-M50-59 4:36:41 2:09:00 +0:18:41 889. 889. 3:52:18 744. 3:52:18 834.
1030. Bohunický Ján 64 SVK BK Dolná Krupá 4:38:03 1:59:59 136.-M50-59 4:36:37 1:58:33 +0:39:31 221. 221. 4:05:33 881. 4:05:33 993.
1031. Venglarčík Jozef 67 SVK MBO Strážske 4:38:07 2:03:50 310.-M40-59 4:37:47 2:03:30 +0:30:47 124. 124. 4:13:17 944. 4:13:17 1069.
1032. Slanina Peter 52 SVK Bezci lucenec a okolie 4:38:26 2:03:44 43.-M60-69 4:37:18 2:02:36 +0:32:06 152. 152. 3:39:29 579. 3:39:29 649.
1033. Adamec Peter 63 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:38:33 2:03:33 137.-M50-59 4:37:18 2:02:18 +0:32:42 160. 160. 4:03:56 870. 4:03:56 977.
1034. Bodo Ján 83 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:38:56 2:12:57 538.-M18-39 4:37:03 2:11:04 +0:14:55 777. 778. 4:37:03 1098. 4:37:03 1233.
1035. Kokubu Yasushi 44 JPN SHIN-CHAN RUNNING CLUB 4:39:42 2:53:16 7.-M70-79 4:37:34 2:51:08 -1:04:42 317. ?? . 3:21:51 357. 3:21:51 396.
1036. Ivan Pavol 71 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:39:50 2:07:24 311.-M40-59 4:38:34 2:06:08 +0:26:18 057. 057. 4:22:56 1016. 4:22:56 1147.
1037. Krzeminski Dariusz 72 POL URSA 4:40:10 2:10:18 312.-M40-59 4:37:06 2:07:14 +0:22:38 995. 995. 4:23:46 1022. 4:23:46 1154.
1038. Stojek Paweł 74 POL URSA Polska 4:40:10 2:10:16 313.-M40-59 4:37:06 2:07:12 +0:22:42 997. 997. 4:28:12 1054. 4:28:12 1186.
1039. Egreši Stanislav 64 CZE Litoměřice 4:40:11 2:04:30 138.-M50-59 4:39:08 2:03:27 +0:32:14 153. 153. 4:07:47 899. 4:07:47 1016.
1040. Mihalo Marian 77 SVK Michalovce 4:40:21 2:14:44 539.-M18-39 4:38:45 2:13:08 +0:12:29 682. 684. 4:36:14 1095. 4:36:14 1230.
1041. Bohuš Gajdoš 76 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:40:54 2:05:22 540.-M18-39 4:39:50 2:04:18 +0:31:14 139. 139. 4:35:21 1090. 4:35:21 1224.
1042. Sejka Pavol 61 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:41:05 2:05:25 139.-M50-59 4:40:27 2:04:47 +0:30:53 128. 128. 4:02:13 861. 4:02:13 963.
1043. Paššák Peter 59 SVK Otužilci Žiar nad Hronom 4:41:10 2:02:25 140.-M50-59 4:40:00 2:01:15 +0:37:30 205. 205. 3:57:20 807. 3:57:20 903.
1044. Marton Milan 48 SVK Banik Hôrka 4:41:16 2:11:04 44.-M60-69 4:40:12 2:10:00 +0:20:12 937. 937. 3:32:47 500. 3:32:47 557.
1045. Horn Ľubor 77 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:41:36 1:58:44 541.-M18-39 4:40:12 1:57:20 +0:45:32 269. 269. 4:37:41 1100. 4:37:41 1235.
1046. Kuchta Leonard 70 SVK Diador Banská Stiavnica 4:42:12 2:03:02 314.-M40-59 4:41:31 2:02:21 +0:36:49 195. 195. 4:23:27 1019. 4:23:27 1150.
1047. Szalo Ioan Mihai 74 BEL ECSA 4:42:14 2:01:50 315.-M40-59 4:41:13 2:00:49 +0:39:35 223. 223. 4:32:11 1073. 4:32:11 1207.
1048. Hužovič Michal 76 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:42:27 1:55:24 542.-M18-39 4:42:12 1:55:09 +0:51:54 291. 291. 4:37:41 1101. 4:37:41 1236.
1049. Čurilla Ondrej 73 SVK ECSA 4:42:50 1:59:46 316.-M40-59 4:40:55 1:57:51 +0:45:13 267. 267. 4:29:39 1061. 4:29:39 1194.
1050. Klimek Ján 44 SVK Sokol Čachtice 4:43:03 2:07:13 8.-M70-79 4:40:50 2:05:00 +0:30:50 125. 125. 3:24:13 385. 3:24:13 427.
1051. Vizner Vladimír 71 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:43:07 2:06:09 317.-M40-59 4:41:03 2:04:05 +0:32:53 163. 163. 4:25:17 1030. 4:25:17 1162.
1052. Žďárský Jiří 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:43:28 2:07:39 318.-M40-59 4:41:46 2:05:57 +0:29:52 112. 112. 4:19:10 991. 4:19:10 1120.
1053. Moro Róbert 71 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:43:45 2:16:53 319.-M40-59 4:42:21 2:15:29 +0:11:23 637. 639. 4:26:31 1041. 4:26:31 1173.
1054. Valkai Norbert 73 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:43:54 2:10:51 320.-M40-59 4:42:38 2:09:35 +0:23:28 011. 011. 4:31:18 1068. 4:31:18 1202.
1055. Bujňák Peter 91 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:45:27 2:15:43 543.-M18-39 4:43:56 2:14:12 +0:15:32 797. 798. 4:43:56 1110. 4:43:56 1246.
1056. Figura Richard 90 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:45:56 2:03:52 544.-M18-39 4:43:48 2:01:44 +0:40:20 231. 231. 4:43:48 1109. 4:43:48 1245.
1057. Mihalcin Erik 72 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:46:00 2:04:35 321.-M40-59 4:45:09 2:03:44 +0:37:41 206. 206. 4:31:26 1069. 4:31:26 1203.
1058. Tomko Pavol 72 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:46:00 2:04:35 322.-M40-59 4:45:09 2:03:44 +0:37:41 207. 207. 4:31:26 1070. 4:31:26 1204.
1059. Káčer Peter 68 SVK Tatran Bobot 4:46:38 2:06:48 323.-M40-59 4:44:48 2:04:58 +0:34:52 178. 178. 4:21:58 1005. 4:21:58 1136.
1060. Močiliak František 83 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:46:40 2:08:25 545.-M18-39 4:44:47 2:06:32 +0:31:43 149. 149. 4:44:47 1111. 4:44:47 1247.
1061. Maras Ladislav 63 SVK MARAS team 4:47:10 2:23:02 141.-M50-59 4:45:18 2:21:10 +0:02:58 222. 248. 4:10:59 922. 4:10:59 1044.
1062. Záhorský Oskar 69 SVK Hungerford Hares 4:47:27 2:11:40 324.-M40-59 4:46:31 2:10:44 +0:25:03 042. 042. 4:25:50 1035. 4:25:50 1167.
1063. Sepeši Milan 70 SVK Active life 4:47:30 2:13:34 325.-M40-59 4:45:38 2:11:42 +0:22:14 983. 983. 4:27:18 1047. 4:27:18 1179.
1064. Puskar Ondrej 85 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:47:32 2:06:30 546.-M18-39 4:46:23 2:05:21 +0:35:41 185. 185. 4:46:23 1118. 4:46:23 1255.
1065. Štefány Peter 80 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:47:32 2:17:47 547.-M18-39 4:45:11 2:15:26 +0:14:19 752. 753. 4:45:11 1112. 4:45:11 1248.
1066. Spišák Vojtech 73 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:47:32 2:17:47 326.-M40-59 4:45:11 2:15:26 +0:14:19 753. 754. 4:33:45 1083. 4:33:45 1217.
1067. Ortiz Jonathan 93 USA NeuvedeNý 4:48:02 1:56:32 548.-M18-39 4:45:39 1:54:09 +0:57:21 306. 306. 4:45:30 1114. 4:45:30 1250.
1068. Tóth Martin 86 SVK Turbočimbur 4:48:25 2:02:44 549.-M18-39 4:45:20 1:59:39 +0:46:02 271. 271. 4:45:20 1113. 4:45:20 1249.
1069. Kováč Peter 86 SVK www.runTV.eu 4:48:25 2:04:37 550.-M18-39 4:47:29 2:03:41 +0:40:07 229. 229. 4:47:29 1120. 4:47:29 1258.
1070. Papp Martin 85 SVK Anasoft 4:48:39 2:13:39 551.-M18-39 4:46:12 2:11:12 +0:23:48 020. 020. 4:46:12 1116. 4:46:12 1253.
1071. Heglas Ladislav 79 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:49:17 1:59:25 552.-M18-39 4:48:06 1:58:14 +0:51:38 290. 290. 4:47:49 1121. 4:47:49 1259.
1072. Bárány Péter 74 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:49:20 2:16:48 327.-M40-59 4:46:44 2:14:12 +0:18:20 881. 881. 4:37:32 1099. 4:37:32 1234.
1073. Mihalik Zdenko 67 SVK Hrabské 4:49:48 2:01:18 328.-M40-59 4:49:14 2:00:44 +0:47:46 274. 274. 4:23:43 1021. 4:23:43 1153.
1074. Varga Peter 72 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:50:13 2:06:52 329.-M40-59 4:48:35 2:05:14 +0:38:07 212. 212. 4:34:42 1088. 4:34:42 1222.
1075. Jánošik Peter 50 SVK Rákoš 4:50:39 2:08:10 45.-M60-69 4:49:10 2:06:41 +0:35:48 186. 186. 3:44:13 637. 3:44:13 715.
1076. Kava Jozef 60 SVK Humenné 4:50:39 2:00:11 142.-M50-59 4:49:31 1:59:03 +0:51:25 285. 285. 4:07:43 898. 4:07:43 1015.
1077. Kulkovský Peter 90 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:50:51 2:16:05 553.-M18-39 4:49:38 2:14:52 +0:19:54 932. 932. 4:49:38 1124. 4:49:38 1263.
1078. Juhász Gabriel 88 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:50:51 1:58:08 554.-M18-39 4:49:43 1:57:00 +0:55:43 299. 299. 4:49:43 1125. 4:49:43 1264.
1079. Mihok Imrich 54 SVK O5 BK Furča Košice 4:50:55 2:15:13 46.-M60-69 4:50:55 2:15:13 +0:20:29 945. 945. 3:54:55 773. 3:54:55 868.
1080. Ďuratný Marian 52 SVK Terchová 4:51:12 2:04:19 47.-M60-69 4:50:33 2:03:40 +0:43:13 255. 255. 3:49:58 712. 3:49:58 798.
1081. Marek Matouš Marek Sysel 85 CZE Mattoni 1/2Maraton České 4:51:20 2:10:11 555.-M18-39 4:48:55 2:07:46 +0:33:23 166. 166. 4:48:55 1122. 4:48:55 1260.
1082. Gurbal Tomas 83 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:51:32 2:17:05 556.-M18-39 4:49:43 2:15:16 +0:19:11 904. 904. 4:49:43 1126. 4:49:43 1265.
1083. Onduš Miroslav 82 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:51:39 2:18:27 557.-M18-39 4:50:25 2:17:13 +0:15:59 817. 818. 4:50:25 1128. 4:50:25 1268.
1084. Stolár Igor 76 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:51:40 2:20:23 558.-M18-39 4:50:21 2:19:04 +0:12:13 672. 674. 4:45:42 1115. 4:45:42 1251.
1085. Olenič Richard 71 SVK KOŠICEHOTEL 4:52:17 2:14:52 330.-M40-59 4:51:22 2:13:57 +0:23:28 012. 012. 4:35:01 1089. 4:35:01 1223.
1086. Šimo Igor 70 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:52:54 1:59:07 331.-M40-59 4:51:28 1:57:41 +0:56:06 300. 300. 4:32:45 1075. 4:32:45 1209.
1087. Jarkiewicz Michał 83 POL NeuvedeNý 4:53:00 2:12:18 559.-M18-39 4:52:00 2:11:18 +0:29:24 101. 101. 4:52:00 1130. 4:52:00 1270.
1088. Čisarik Dalibor 84 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:53:43 2:09:17 560.-M18-39 4:52:46 2:08:20 +0:36:06 189. 189. 4:52:46 1131. 4:52:46 1271.
1089. Krankilla Štefan 71 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:54:31 2:17:28 332.-M40-59 4:52:37 2:15:34 +0:21:29 966. 966. 4:36:12 1094. 4:36:12 1229.
1090. Halás Slavomír 58 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:54:41 2:14:11 143.-M50-59 4:51:54 2:11:24 +0:29:06 097. 097. 4:05:05 879. 4:05:05 988.
1091. Diškanec Vladimír 84 SVK Siemens 4:55:14 2:05:49 561.-M18-39 4:54:09 2:04:44 +0:44:41 263. 263. 4:54:09 1134. 4:54:09 1274.
1092. Vonderčík Michal 82 SVK Smitecom Running Club 4:55:20 2:22:43 562.-M18-39 4:52:49 2:20:12 +0:12:25 680. 682. 4:52:49 1132. 4:52:49 1272.
1093. Olšavský Peter 79 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:55:46 2:06:25 563.-M18-39 4:54:32 2:05:11 +0:44:10 261. 261. 4:54:14 1135. 4:54:14 1275.
1094. Lacika Rastislav 75 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:56:11 2:15:09 333.-M40-59 4:53:40 2:12:38 +0:28:24 085. 085. 4:46:35 1119. 4:46:35 1256.
1095. Kupecký Ivan 49 SVK BBmarathon 4:56:22 2:14:15 48.-M60-69 4:55:11 2:13:04 +0:29:03 094. 094. 3:46:31 666. 3:46:31 748.
1096. Balog Martin 76 SVK T-Systems 4:56:22 2:15:14 564.-M18-39 4:54:51 2:13:43 +0:27:25 073. 073. 4:50:08 1127. 4:50:08 1267.
1097. Kellner Richard 82 SVK Erigones 4:56:43 2:17:20 565.-M18-39 4:55:59 2:16:36 +0:22:47 998. 998. 4:55:59 1138. 4:55:59 1278.
1098. Rusnák Michal 47 SVK Sečovce 4:57:19 2:15:29 49.-M60-69 4:55:56 2:14:06 +0:27:44 081. 081. 3:42:22 612. 3:42:22 687.
1099. Bič Ondrej 56 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:57:35 2:04:48 144.-M50-59 4:55:41 2:02:54 +0:49:53 282. 282. 4:03:31 868. 4:03:31 974.
1100. Pavlov Ľubomír 60 SVK Michalovce 4:57:44 2:10:14 145.-M50-59 4:57:08 2:09:38 +0:37:52 211. 211. 4:14:14 952. 4:14:14 1077.
1101. Huľvej Jaroslav 66 SVK Nitra 4:58:21 1:59:01 334.-M40-59 4:57:59 1:58:39 +1:00:41 311. 311. 4:29:19 1058. 4:29:19 1191.
1102. Koleň Tomáš 90 SVK Pizza SEO 4:58:22 2:13:11 566.-M18-39 4:56:17 2:11:06 +0:34:05 171. 171. 4:56:17 1141. 4:56:17 1281.
1103. Strmeň Stanislav 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:58:35 2:20:21 567.-M18-39 4:56:13 2:17:59 +0:20:15 939. 939. 4:56:13 1139. 4:56:13 1279.
1104. Ondrej Laskavy 86 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:58:37 2:20:21 568.-M18-39 4:56:15 2:17:59 +0:20:17 941. 941. 4:56:15 1140. 4:56:15 1280.
1105. Hájíček David 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:58:47 2:31:09 569.-M18-39 4:56:14 2:28:36 -0:00:58 69. 74. 4:55:03 1136. 4:55:03 1276.
1106. Kutyla Stanislaw 72 POL Niepolomice Biegaja 4:58:58 2:22:18 335.-M40-59 4:57:05 2:20:25 +0:16:15 828. 829. 4:42:48 1107. 4:42:48 1243.
1107. Gaduš Roman 83 SVK Atletický klub Slovan Lev 4:59:16 2:20:58 570.-M18-39 4:57:50 2:19:32 +0:18:46 894. 894. 4:57:50 1146. 4:57:50 1286.
1108. Bulík Rastislav 71 SVK ŠK Devils 4:59:48 2:17:38 336.-M40-59 4:58:20 2:16:10 +0:26:00 054. 054. 4:41:36 1105. 4:41:36 1240.
1109. Mičko Ján 54 SVK O5 BK Furča-Košice 4:59:50 2:24:41 50.-M60-69 4:58:38 2:23:29 +0:11:40 652. 654. 4:01:09 851. 4:01:09 950.
1110. Hajduk Milan 54 SVK BK Geča 5:02:11 2:17:38 51.-M60-69 5:00:19 2:15:46 +0:28:47 089. 089. 4:02:30 864. 4:02:30 966.
1111. Špak Peter 77 SVK Sri Chinmoy Marath. Team 5:02:18 1:54:27 571.-M18-39 5:01:46 1:53:55 +1:13:56 321. 320. 4:59:03 1147. 4:59:03 1287.
1112. Jenča Filip 91 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:02:39 2:07:12 572.-M18-39 5:01:11 2:05:44 +0:49:43 281. 281. 5:01:11 1148. 5:01:11 1289.
1113. Hortelano Jerome 80 FRA NeuvedeNý 5:02:41 2:03:19 573.-M18-39 5:01:28 2:02:06 +0:57:16 305. 305. 5:01:28 1149. 5:01:28 1290.
1114. Cuper Michal 41 SVK Košice 5:03:04 2:13:54 9.-M70-79 5:00:39 2:11:29 +0:37:41 208. 208. 3:30:09 465. 3:30:09 518.
1115. Prachár František 74 SVK neregistrovaný 5:03:51 2:12:08 337.-M40-59 5:02:36 2:10:53 +0:40:50 238. 238. 4:52:53 1133. 4:52:53 1273.
1116. Milovník Pranjal 73 SVK Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 5:04:20 2:07:55 338.-M40-59 5:01:32 2:05:07 +0:51:18 284. 284. 4:49:27 1123. 4:49:27 1261.
1117. Machac Martin 85 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:05:06 2:23:21 574.-M18-39 5:03:56 2:22:11 +0:19:34 917. 917. 5:03:56 1151. 5:03:56 1293.
1118. Jeňo František 62 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:05:49 2:18:21 146.-M50-59 5:03:52 2:16:24 +0:31:04 131. 131. 4:24:53 1028. 4:24:53 1160.
1119. Salátek Branislav 78 SVK AC-Michalovce 5:05:49 2:18:20 575.-M18-39 5:03:51 2:16:22 +0:31:07 134. 134. 5:02:38 1150. 5:02:38 1292.
1120. Trombik Emil 46 CZE TJ TŽ Třinec 5:05:57 2:09:20 52.-M60-69 5:05:36 2:08:59 +0:47:38 273. 273. 3:47:11 673. 3:47:11 755.
1121. Mališ Adrian 83 SVK šk Jastrabá 5:06:39 2:08:03 576.-M18-39 5:04:26 2:05:50 +0:52:46 294. 294. 5:04:26 1152. 5:04:26 1294.
1122. Sadloň Michal 79 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:07:32 2:08:31 577.-M18-39 5:06:37 2:07:36 +0:51:25 286. 286. 5:06:19 1153. 5:06:19 1296.
1123. Gombársky Michal 79 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:07:33 2:08:29 578.-M18-39 5:06:39 2:07:35 +0:51:29 288. 288. 5:06:21 1154. 5:06:21 1297.
1124. Pecinovský Miloslav 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:08:07 2:07:30 579.-M18-39 5:06:36 2:05:59 +0:54:38 298. 298. 5:06:36 1156. 5:06:36 1299.
1125. Pinkoš Marek 92 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:09:44 2:01:06 580.-M18-39 5:07:21 1:58:43 +1:09:55 318. 317. 5:07:21 1158. 5:07:21 1301.
1126. Bule Róbert 88 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:09:54 2:19:23 581.-M18-39 5:06:48 2:16:17 +0:34:14 174. 174. 5:06:48 1157. 5:06:48 1300.
1127. Zatroch Stefan 62 SVK Drnava 5:10:30 2:16:45 147.-M50-59 5:09:21 2:15:36 +0:38:09 214. 214. 4:29:40 1062. 4:29:40 1195.
1128. Jančík Marián 73 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:10:46 2:09:24 339.-M40-59 5:09:41 2:08:19 +0:53:03 295. 295. 4:57:16 1143. 4:57:16 1283.
1129. Kral Mojmir 64 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:10:58 2:29:50 148.-M50-59 5:09:24 2:28:16 +0:12:52 698. 700. 4:34:39 1087. 4:34:39 1221.
1130. Požgay Peter 69 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:10:58 2:18:04 340.-M40-59 5:08:40 2:15:46 +0:37:08 200. 200. 4:46:23 1117. 4:46:23 1254.
1131. Vágó Mvdr. Tamás 88 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:12:04 2:12:30 582.-M18-39 5:10:05 2:10:31 +0:49:03 277. 277. 5:10:05 1159. 5:10:05 1302.
1132. Brzóska Ryszard 55 POL NeuvedeNý 5:13:07 2:24:09 53.-M60-69 5:11:07 2:22:09 +0:26:49 063. 063. 4:13:43 949. 4:13:43 1074.
1133. Alberti Milan 93 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:13:15 2:07:30 583.-M18-39 5:11:43 2:05:58 +0:59:47 309. 309. 5:11:34 1161. 5:11:34 1304.
1134. Barakat Imad 63 SYR Active life 5:13:15 2:12:07 149.-M50-59 5:13:08 2:12:00 +0:49:08 279. 279. 4:35:28 1092. 4:35:28 1226.
1135. Kováč Marián 72 SVK KST Veľké Uherce 5:13:15 2:16:13 341.-M40-59 5:11:43 2:14:41 +0:42:21 249. 249. 4:56:43 1142. 4:56:43 1282.
1136. Juricek Milan 58 SVK ziadny 5:15:09 2:09:38 150.-M50-59 5:12:51 2:07:20 +0:58:11 308. 308. 4:22:40 1012. 4:22:40 1143.
1137. Budinský Miroslav 72 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:15:19 2:41:41 342.-M40-59 5:12:25 2:38:47 -0:05:09 333. 11. 4:57:23 1145. 4:57:23 1285.
1138. Švejkovský Jaroslav 61 SVK amatér 5:15:24 2:01:30 151.-M50-59 5:14:56 2:01:02 +1:12:52 319. 318. 4:32:00 1072. 4:32:00 1206.
1139. Homer Miloslav 93 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:15:41 2:13:44 584.-M18-39 5:14:41 2:12:44 +0:49:13 280. 280. 5:14:32 1163. 5:14:32 1306.
1140. Svaton Frantisek 75 SVK O5 BK Furca 5:15:54 2:22:41 343.-M40-59 5:14:07 2:20:54 +0:32:19 155. 155. 5:06:33 1155. 5:06:33 1298.
1141. Fotta Rastislav 64 SVK OBS Prešov 5:15:54 2:10:22 152.-M50-59 5:14:09 2:08:37 +0:56:55 304. 304. 4:38:52 1104. 4:38:52 1239.
1142. Bednarzak Tadeusz 58 POL NeuvedeNý 5:16:17 2:27:52 153.-M50-59 5:13:42 2:25:17 +0:23:08 005. 005. 4:23:23 1018. 4:23:23 1149.
1143. Gapiński Dariusz 69 POL ProGDar Marathon Team 5:17:26 2:27:49 344.-M40-59 5:14:19 2:24:42 +0:24:55 037. 037. 4:51:37 1129. 4:51:37 1269.
1144. Balco Rudolf 55 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:17:55 2:21:05 54.-M60-69 5:16:12 2:19:22 +0:37:28 204. 204. 4:17:52 986. 4:17:52 1114.
1145. Balún Peter 70 SVK ŠK Tvrdošín 5:18:44 2:18:56 345.-M40-59 5:17:40 2:17:52 +0:41:56 246. 246. 4:57:16 1144. 4:57:16 1284.
1146. Reľovsky Ján 80 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:18:44 2:11:43 585.-M18-39 5:17:40 2:10:39 +0:56:22 301. 301. 5:17:40 1165. 5:17:40 1308.
1147. Paur Stanislav 85 SVK ELMAX ŽILINA 5:19:45 2:20:53 586.-M18-39 5:18:15 2:19:23 +0:39:29 220. 220. 5:18:15 1166. 5:18:15 1309.
1148. Čmil Jozef 75 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:20:41 2:31:09 346.-M40-59 5:17:47 2:28:15 +0:21:17 963. 963. 5:10:07 1160. 5:10:07 1303.
1149. Ligocki Karel 56 CZE Axmann Group Suchdol 5:20:44 2:15:53 154.-M50-59 5:19:06 2:14:15 +0:50:36 283. 283. 4:22:49 1013. 4:22:49 1144.
1150. Máčala Jaroslav 84 CZE Maraton Klub Seitl Ostrav 5:21:05 2:21:19 587.-M18-39 5:19:54 2:20:08 +0:39:38 224. 224. 5:19:54 1169. 5:19:54 1312.
1151. Rudy Peter 86 SVK Ness KDC 5:22:10 2:27:32 588.-M18-39 5:19:45 2:25:07 +0:29:31 104. 104. 5:19:45 1168. 5:19:45 1311.
1152. Fitzgerald Brian 90 IRL NeuvedeNý 5:22:12 2:26:47 589.-M18-39 5:15:57 2:20:32 +0:34:53 180. 180. 5:15:57 1164. 5:15:57 1307.
1153. Horvát, Rndr. Marián 54 SVK ECSA 5:25:15 2:31:35 55.-M60-69 5:25:10 2:31:30 +0:22:10 982. 982. 4:22:34 1010. 4:22:34 1141.
1154. Pasternak Jan 80 SVK AT&T Global Network Servi 5:26:03 2:17:11 590.-M18-39 5:25:41 2:16:49 +0:52:03 292. 292. 5:25:41 1171. 5:25:41 1314.
1155. Korejš Jan Rak 87 CZE Řízci Pavlišov 5:26:36 2:07:15 591.-M18-39 5:25:07 2:05:46 +1:13:35 320. 319. 5:25:07 1170. 5:25:07 1313.
1156. Guľvaš Andrej 41 SVK BK Steel Košice 5:26:47 2:28:37 10.-M70-79 5:25:10 2:27:00 +0:31:10 136. 136. 3:47:17 674. 3:47:17 756.
1157. Lysý Genadij 61 SVK Humenné 5:26:58 2:21:15 155.-M50-59 5:26:53 2:21:10 +0:44:33 262. 262. 4:42:20 1106. 4:42:20 1242.
1158. Gyurovszky Laszlo 59 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:29:42 2:31:37 156.-M50-59 5:28:43 2:30:38 +0:27:27 074. 074. 4:38:37 1103. 4:38:37 1238.
1159. Hvišč Stanislav 65 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:30:53 2:30:59 157.-M50-59 5:30:03 2:30:09 +0:29:45 110. 110. 4:55:38 1137. 4:55:38 1277.
1160. Vaníček David 92 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:32:16 2:15:18 592.-M18-39 5:30:41 2:13:43 +1:03:15 314. 314. 5:30:41 1173. 5:30:41 1316.
1161. Krčmárik Jozef 57 SVK Nezávislosť Bratislava 5:34:56 2:22:25 158.-M50-59 5:32:41 2:20:10 +0:52:21 293. 293. 4:36:40 1096. 4:36:40 1231.
1162. Špišák Vojtech 80 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:35:12 2:18:26 593.-M18-39 5:32:43 2:15:57 +1:00:49 313. 313. 5:32:43 1175. 5:32:43 1318.
1163. Daněk Michal 80 CZE Six-Pack Holubice 5:37:12 2:37:08 594.-M18-39 5:35:54 2:35:50 +0:24:14 025. 025. 5:35:54 1177. 5:35:54 1320.
1164. Orolin Milan 76 SVK Six-Pack Holubice 5:37:56 2:37:27 595.-M18-39 5:36:37 2:36:08 +0:24:21 027. 027. 5:31:14 1174. 5:31:14 1317.
1165. Švimbersky Petr 82 CZE Six-Pack Holubice 5:38:05 2:37:43 596.-M18-39 5:36:46 2:36:24 +0:23:58 021. 021. 5:36:46 1178. 5:36:46 1321.
1166. Menyhert Viktor 77 SVK Active life 5:38:42 2:25:00 597.-M18-39 5:35:58 2:22:16 +0:51:26 287. 287. 5:32:57 1176. 5:32:57 1319.
1167. Soltész Arpád 69 SVK TV JOJ Running Team 5:39:06 2:35:12 347.-M40-59 5:36:49 2:32:55 +0:30:59 130. 130. 5:12:30 1162. 5:12:30 1305.
1168. Krejsa Josef 47 CZE KČT Mníšek pod Brdy 5:40:23 2:23:57 56.-M60-69 5:39:45 2:23:19 +0:53:07 296. 296. 4:15:17 968. 4:15:17 1094.
1169. Hajčák Jakub 96 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:40:29 2:07:24 598.-M18-39 5:38:34 2:05:29 +1:27:36 323. 322. 5:30:16 1172. 5:30:16 1315.
1170. Teniak Jozef 47 SVK MK 5:41:24 2:21:45 57.-M60-69 5:38:41 2:19:02 +1:00:37 310. 310. 4:14:29 955. 4:14:29 1080.
1171. Ziegler Andreas 38 GER LC Wuppertal 5:41:38 2:19:32 11.-M70-79 5:39:35 2:17:29 +1:04:37 316. 316. 3:45:37 657. 3:45:37 737.
1172. Borkovec Borky 89 CZE 13ka / Atleti v akci 5:42:07 2:35:33 599.-M18-39 5:40:03 2:33:29 +0:33:05 164. 164. 5:40:03 1179. 5:40:03 1322.
1173. Oriňák Tomáš 83 SVK PO-city 5:42:13 2:19:25 600.-M18-39 5:41:24 2:18:36 +1:04:12 315. 315. 5:41:24 1180. 5:41:24 1323.
1174. Gombár Anton 44 SVK Bežecký spolok Zvolen 5:49:33 2:40:03 12.-M70-79 5:48:35 2:39:05 +0:30:25 120. 120. 4:13:29 947. 4:13:29 1072.
1175. Sopuch Jaroslav 46 SVK MK Národný maratón Bratis 5:51:03 2:38:26 58.-M60-69 5:49:48 2:37:11 +0:35:26 183. 183. 4:20:02 999. 4:20:02 1129.
1176. Burger Amadeus 44 USA NeuvedeNý 5:54:57 2:38:25 13.-M70-79 5:53:29 2:36:57 +0:39:35 222. 222. 4:17:03 980. 4:17:03 1108.
1177. Takahashi Shinichi 48 JPN SHIN-CHAN RUNNING CLUB 5:56:50 2:53:35 59.-M60-69 5:54:39 2:51:24 +0:11:51 658. 660. 4:29:19 1059. 4:29:19 1192.
1178. Demjan Pavol 65 SVK TJ Miňovce 5:59:14 2:41:17 159.-M50-59 5:56:14 2:38:17 +0:39:40 225. 225. 5:19:05 1167. 5:19:05 1310.
1179. Boldrin Adriano 52 ITA ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BREN 5:59:59 2:39:53 60.-M60-69 5:57:57 2:37:51 +0:42:15 248. 248. 4:43:19 1108. 4:43:19 1244.
1179. Benedik Arpad 50 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:59:59 2:38:57 60.-M60-69 5:58:16 2:37:14 +0:43:48 260. 260. 4:37:48 1102. 4:37:48 1237.
1181. Ferko Michal 87 SVK NESS KDC 6:00:00 2:42:56 601.-M18-39 5:57:34 2:40:30 +0:36:34 191. 191. 5:57:34 1181. 5:57:34 1324.
Woźniak Maciej 87 POL Zaganiacze NDC -:--:-- --.-M18-39 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- --. --. -:--:-- --. -:--:-- --.
Mikleš Marek 90 SVK RunningTeamZV NDC -:--:-- --.-M18-39 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- --. --. -:--:-- --. -:--:-- --.
Mikulski Łukasz 88 POL Visegrad Marston Rytro NDC -:--:-- --.-M18-39 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- --. --. -:--:-- --. -:--:-- --.
Cserpak Tamas 78 HUN NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- --.-M18-39 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- --. --. -:--:-- --. -:--:-- --.
Antonak Juraj 78 SVK NeuvedeNý ND -:--:-- --.C-M18-39 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- --. --. -:--:-- --. -:--:-- --.
Gál Martin 86 SVK Bastili - You Are What Yo NDC -:--:-- --.-M18-39 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- --. --. -:--:-- --. -:--:-- --.
Michalčík Ondřej 76 CZE NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- --.-M18-39 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- --. --. -:--:-- --. -:--:-- --.
Kalman Michal 81 SVK NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- --.-M18-39 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- --. --. -:--:-- --. -:--:-- --.
Breznen Igor 75 SVK BK Steel Košice NDC -:--:-- --.-M40-59 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- --. --. -:--:-- --. -:--:-- --.
Kmeť Gorazd 89 SVK Klub anonymných romantiko NDC -:--:-- --.-M18-39 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- --. --. -:--:-- --. -:--:-- --.
Van Steenwijk Bob 64 NED ECSA NDC -:--:-- --.-M50-59 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- --. --. -:--:-- --. -:--:-- --.
Danek Jozef 72 SVK ECSA NDC -:--:-- --.-M40-59 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- --. --. -:--:-- --. -:--:-- --.
Nemčík Marek 75 SVK Dovera Running Team NDC -:--:-- --.-M40-59 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- --. --. -:--:-- --. -:--:-- --.
Van Schaijk Marc 66 BEL ECSA NDC -:--:-- --.-M40-59 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- --. --. -:--:-- --. -:--:-- --.
Kadlec Richard 65 SVK NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- --.-M50-59 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- --. --. -:--:-- --. -:--:-- --.
Mikolaj Peter 80 SVK NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- --.-M18-39 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- --. --. -:--:-- --. -:--:-- --.
Valiga Michal 86 SVK NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- --.-M18-39 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- --. --. -:--:-- --. -:--:-- --.
Stanko Miroslav 85 SVK NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- --.-M18-39 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- --. --. -:--:-- --. -:--:-- --.
Poliačik Ivan 78 SVK Bratislavský beh bosých NDC -:--:-- --.-M18-39 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- --. --. -:--:-- --. -:--:-- --.
Dojčár Juraj 85 SVK Martin NDC -:--:-- --.-M18-39 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- --. --. -:--:-- --. -:--:-- --.
Fekete Kamil 88 SVK NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- --.-M18-39 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- --. --. -:--:-- --. -:--:-- --.
Perháč Jakub 90 SVK BK Pruhované Kolobežky NDC -:--:-- --.-M18-39 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- --. --. -:--:-- --. -:--:-- --.
Minčík Jozef 87 SVK NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- --.-M18-39 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- --. --. -:--:-- --. -:--:-- --.
Bobenič Radoslav 71 SVK USS NDC -:--:-- --.-M40-59 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- --. --. -:--:-- --. -:--:-- --.
Částka Vladimír 63 CZE NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- --.-M50-59 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- --. --. -:--:-- --. -:--:-- --.
Čambor Tomáš 86 SVK NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- --.-M18-39 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- --. --. -:--:-- --. -:--:-- --.
Bodocky Martin 87 SVK NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- --.-M18-39 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- --. --. -:--:-- --. -:--:-- --.
Cirner Robert 74 SVK na pamiatku mojho otca NDC -:--:-- --.-M40-59 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- --. --. -:--:-- --. -:--:-- --.
Vaitovič Viktor 80 SVK NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- --.-M18-39 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- --. --. -:--:-- --. -:--:-- --.
Baláž Peter 73 SVK TV JOJ Running Team NDC -:--:-- --.-M40-59 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- --. --. -:--:-- --. -:--:-- --.
Gelo Miroslav 79 SVK NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- --.-M18-39 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- --. --. -:--:-- --. -:--:-- --.
Jellúš Tomáš 82 SVK NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- --.-M18-39 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- --. --. -:--:-- --. -:--:-- --.
Kontur Matus 79 SVK NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- --.-M18-39 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- --. --. -:--:-- --. -:--:-- --.
Toson Dino 53 ITA RUNNERS PADOV A NDC -:--:-- --.-M60-69 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- --. --. -:--:-- --. -:--:-- --.
Martončík Štefan 40 SVK NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- --.-M70-79 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- --. --. -:--:-- --. -:--:-- --.
Orsós Szabolcs 75 HUN NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- --.-M40-59 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- --. --. -:--:-- --. -:--:-- --.
Sahajda Tibor 90 SVK TJ Obal servis Košice NDC -:--:-- --.-M18-39 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- --. --. -:--:-- --. -:--:-- --.
Portášik Peter 63 SVK ASK Grafobal Skalica NDC .-M50-59
Harvaník Roman 70 SVK Ceretrade NDC .-M40-59
|