11. ČSOB Bratislava Marathon - Bratislava, 3. 4. 2015
zdroj: http://www.sportsofttiming.sk/
ŽENY
##. meno ročník štát klub čas netto ##.-agekat
1. Bódi Zsófia 81 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:12:39 3:11:52 1.-F18-39
2. Chmelková Kristýna 87 CZE TJ LIGA 100 OLOMOUC 3:16:44 3:16:24 2.-F18-39
3. Johaníková Lucie 86 CZE AC Moravská Slavia 3:23:05 3:22:55 3.-F18-39
4. Kohnová Lenka 88 CZE BehejBrno.com 3:23:39 3:21:20 4.-F18-39
5. Železná Lada 89 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:24:09 3:22:31 5.-F18-39
6. Rönngren Katarina 67 SWE Öbacka lk 3:25:06 3:24:19 1.-Z40-49
7. Píšová Monika 72 SVK AK Baník Prievidza 3:27:13 3:26:48 2.-Z40-49
8. Alexandercikova Zuzana 81 SVK BK Spartak Medzev/Nezávislosť Bratislava 3:30:46 3:29:55 6.-F18-39
9. Gulyas Kristína 73 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:33:09 3:30:07 3.-Z40-49
10. Fend Martina 66 AUT Runtasia-Hopplauf 3:33:39 3:31:19 1.-Z50-59
11. Varga Rita 84 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:35:22 3:33:36 7.-F18-39
12. Gerényiová Katarína 81 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:37:29 3:36:30 8.-F18-39
13. Nachtneblová Kristina 72 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:39:45 3:37:26 4.-Z40-49
14. Blštáková Jana 80 SVK Fakulta podnikového manažmentu 3:39:51 3:37:51 9.-F18-39
15. Sokolovska Yuliia 78 UKR NeuvedeNý 3:39:55 3:37:33 10.-F18-39
16. Lukáčová-Šulcová Denisa 76 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:40:03 3:39:03 5.-Z40-49
17. Lakatošová Tatiana 76 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:40:09 3:37:15 6.-Z40-49
18. Neubauerová Blanka 74 SVK AK Drnovice 3:41:00 3:40:16 7.-Z40-49
19. Paulinyova Radka 71 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:41:20 3:40:48 8.-Z40-49
20. Šišková Kateřina 77 CZE AK Burk 3:42:00 3:41:09 11.-F18-39
21. Balogova Zuzana 78 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:42:56 3:40:47 12.-F18-39
22. Kovaříková Dominika 86 SVK BERNOHY.sk 3:43:37 3:40:54 13.-F18-39
23. Čani Irena 82 CZE SDH Petřvald 3:48:42 3:45:52 14.-F18-39
24. Bulubas Milecová Miroslava 81 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:50:38 3:50:08 15.-F18-39
25. Smolinska Maria 74 SVK SPORTCLINIC 3:53:57 3:50:08 9.-Z40-49
26. Walterová Andrea 73 SVK 3NT Drsňáci 3:56:03 3:54:48 10.-Z40-49
27. Puszkarska Kinga 86 POL NeuvedeNý 3:56:24 3:52:07 16.-F18-39
28. Horváthová Etela 55 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:58:22 3:55:37 1.-Z60-99
29. Detrői Krisztina 76 HUN Távfutó Művek 3:59:40 3:58:03 11.-Z40-49
30. Sendecká Mária 94 SVK HO TJ Lokomotíva štart Poprad 4:00:25 3:56:35 17.-F18-39
31. Batmendijnová Júlia 88 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:00:28 3:57:12 18.-F18-39
32. Bebjáková Kristína 76 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:02:16 3:59:01 12.-Z40-49
33. Gaľová Tamara 66 SVK Aj MY sme BEH :-) 4:02:34 4:01:18 2.-Z50-59
34. Žernovičová Bučková Lucia 75 SVK Depeche Mode 4:03:17 4:00:26 13.-Z40-49
35. Kucner Monika 71 POL Maraton Leszno 4:03:43 3:59:56 14.-Z40-49
36. Zuba Magdolna 65 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:05:16 4:02:06 3.-Z50-59
37. Havranová Sylvia 72 SVK AK Tlmače 4:05:53 4:04:13 15.-Z40-49
38. Trummer Kerstin 75 AUT LWG Wildon 4:06:28 4:03:37 16.-Z40-49
39. Csetényi-Guba Mária 74 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:06:55 4:02:53 17.-Z40-49
40. Pichová Dagmar 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:09:02 4:04:59 19.-F18-39
41. Studená Jarmila 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:09:03 4:04:59 18.-Z40-49
42. Virág Megyeri 76 HUN Futóbarátok Győr 4:09:20 4:05:41 19.-Z40-49
43. Vodičková Barbora 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:09:28 4:05:11 20.-F18-39
44. Pintérné Mészáros Anikó 73 HUN Távfutóművek 4:09:36 4:07:16 20.-Z40-49
45. Koreňová Michaela 88 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:10:25 4:07:08 21.-F18-39
46. Smirek Eva 89 GER NeuvedeNý 4:10:58 4:06:27 22.-F18-39
47. Valachova Eva 64 SVK BSLG Zvolen 4:11:02 4:07:54 4.-Z50-59
48. Glesková Silvia 70 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:11:23 4:10:11 21.-Z40-49
49. Banárová Slavomíra 86 SVK BK Viktoria Horné Orešany 4:12:04 4:07:57 23.-F18-39
50. Jakusová Klaudia 85 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:13:13 4:08:48 24.-F18-39
51. Pelikánová Anna 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:13:53 4:09:49 25.-F18-39
52. Sedlackova Helena 84 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:14:25 4:11:05 26.-F18-39
53. Wohlmann Gabriele 58 AUT LWG Wildon 4:14:35 4:11:38 5.-Z50-59
54. Kusatz Patricia 69 GER LG Mauerweg 4:14:56 4:12:20 22.-Z40-49
55. Pavelková Zuzana 80 SVK Nezávislosť BA 4:15:20 4:09:59 27.-F18-39
56. Bjartmar Inessa 92 SWE NeuvedeNý 4:15:44 4:11:44 28.-F18-39
57. Nagy T. Magdolna 54 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:17:19 4:14:31 2.-Z60-99
58. Nagy Enikő 73 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:18:12 4:15:16 23.-Z40-49
59. Vaišnoraité Migle 92 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:18:20 4:15:07 29.-F18-39
60. Kunkel Anna 76 POL PGB Sportowa Paczka 4:20:15 4:16:17 24.-Z40-49
61. Baars Ulrike 65 GER WKF Bergfried 91 Dresden 4:21:23 4:18:23 6.-Z50-59
62. Babincová Dáša 80 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:21:27 4:18:42 30.-F18-39
63. Kostkova Henrieta 67 SVK Bratislava 4:23:20 4:20:38 25.-Z40-49
64. Amélie Chenin 85 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:23:23 4:20:05 31.-F18-39
65. Jurigová Majdová Soňa 72 SVK Dolný Kubín 4:24:30 4:19:29 26.-Z40-49
66. Tejchma Natalia 79 POL NeuvedeNý 4:24:33 4:20:43 32.-F18-39
67. Dudasova Silvia 82 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:25:29 4:21:19 33.-F18-39
68. Grahovac Tanja 77 SRB NeuvedeNý 4:25:48 4:23:04 34.-F18-39
69. Švecová Kristína 85 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:27:17 4:22:39 35.-F18-39
70. Gagas Aleksandra 78 POL KITA TEAM 4:27:48 4:24:02 36.-F18-39
71. Seidlová Eva 48 SVK AK Tlmače 4:28:38 4:23:28 3.-Z60-99
72. Laura Ingrid 80 GBR Marathon Globetrotters/CC/Marathon Maniacs 4:28:38 4:25:59 37.-F18-39
73. Hlavová Natália 94 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:31:00 4:25:36 38.-F18-39
74. Stadler Monika 63 AUT Egger läuft 4:31:03 4:25:36 7.-Z50-59
75. Murkova Zuzana 76 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:31:17 4:28:11 27.-Z40-49
76. Weinhofer Bernadette 50 AUT Lauftreff Hafnerbach 4:31:35 4:26:11 4.-Z60-99
77. Puszkarska Paulina 89 POL NeuvedeNý 4:32:14 4:27:56 39.-F18-39
78. Ľašová Mária 87 SVK AC Michalovce 4:32:17 4:27:38 40.-F18-39
79. Wirth Elena 70 SUI NeuvedeNý 4:32:38 4:27:40 28.-Z40-49
80. Dančišinová Lucia 81 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:32:57 4:28:53 41.-F18-39
81. Gilice Samanta 88 SVK VAK 1926 4:33:06 4:28:15 42.-F18-39
82. Nall Vicky 82 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:36:11 4:31:45 43.-F18-39
83. Juríková Natália 74 SVK Prievidza 4:37:50 4:36:00 29.-Z40-49
84. Tinajova Andrea 87 SVK IBM 4:37:50 4:32:30 44.-F18-39
85. Zakovic Iveta 67 USA NeuvedeNý 4:38:00 4:33:04 30.-Z40-49
86. Bdinková Markéta 88 CZE hadi a ondatra 4:38:38 4:33:38 45.-F18-39
87. Ivančicová Iva 88 CZE hadi a ondatra 4:38:38 4:33:37 46.-F18-39
88. Kvietková Zuzana 87 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:39:50 4:34:48 47.-F18-39
89. Ulutekin Gülhan 66 TUR NeuvedeNý 4:41:38 4:36:55 8.-Z50-59
90. Benčová Andrea 65 SVK T.O. Pohoda Bratislava 4:42:29 4:38:04 9.-Z50-59
91. Angelovicova Lucia 82 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:44:04 4:39:28 48.-F18-39
92. Drdáková Stanislava 87 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:47:34 4:42:17 49.-F18-39
93. Gálová Monika 89 SVK Trnavské KLI 4:49:43 4:44:52 50.-F18-39
94. Martinicka Alena 80 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:53:38 4:49:07 51.-F18-39
95. Horáková Ivica 87 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:57:18 4:52:17 52.-F18-39
96. Frankenberger Julsimo 72 USA Fort Steilacoom Running Club 4:57:50 4:53:14 31.-Z40-49
97. Gážiová Jana 65 SVK Trnavské KLI 5:03:12 4:57:43 10.-Z50-59
98. Dumitrescu Raluca - Elena 87 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:05:59 5:01:05 53.-F18-39
99. Ramazzotti Liana 64 ITA ASD ATLETICA BRACACCINI OSIMO 5:10:46 5:07:28 11.-Z50-59
100. Edström Ann-Christin 50 SWE Glommersträsk 5:15:14 5:10:47 5.-Z60-99
101. Fisher Alexandra 65 USA NeuvedeNý 5:20:00 5:14:34 12.-Z50-59
Siegel Autumn Nicole 88 SVK NeuvedeNý DSQ -:--:-- .-F18-39
Bobotova Gabriela 77 SVK NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- .-F18-39
Prušová Veronika 80 SVK NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- .-F18-39
Rybanská Marcela 84 SVK FIT Štýl running team NDC -:--:-- .-F18-39
Cagalova Zuzana 79 GBR NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- .-F18-39
Thuresson Alice 94 SUI NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- .-F18-39
Jaškova Iveta 58 SVK NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- .-Z50-59
Hoier Renate 54 AUT LWG Wildon NDC -:--:-- .-Z60-99
Hricková Veronika 87 SVK NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- .-F18-39
MUŽI
##. meno ročník štát klub čas netto ##.-agekat
1. Čípa Jiří 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 2:27:41 2:27:40 1.-M18-39
2. Wierdak Hubert 76 POL Korczyna 2:29:37 2:29:35 1.-M40-49
3. Kotman Boris 83 SVK TJ Dynamo DK 2:37:52 2:37:39 2.-M18-39
4. Dufek Jan 73 CZE NeuvedeNý 2:40:15 2:40:09 2.-M40-49
5. Švajda Gabriel 84 SVK Run for fun R2R Dvory nad Zitavou 2:42:16 2:42:15 3.-M18-39
6. Kučera Petr 75 CZE Kesbuk 2:42:59 2:42:57 3.-M40-49
7. Ilavský Miroslav 87 SVK Jogging klub Dubnica 2:43:03 2:43:01 4.-M18-39
8. Kopčík Tomáš 68 SVK trnava 2:44:37 2:44:35 4.-M40-49
9. Vidlička Marek 81 SVK ŠKP Levice 2:45:36 2:45:28 5.-M18-39
10. Urbańczyk Grzegorz 87 POL For Run Team 2:47:18 2:47:17 6.-M18-39
11. Michalec Tomáš 89 SVK Predmier 2:47:46 2:47:30 7.-M18-39
12. Kovář Michal 71 CZE tj sokol unhošť 2:47:55 2:47:54 5.-M40-49
13. Podškubka Viktor 73 SVK Eleven Run Team 2:48:32 2:48:30 6.-M40-49
14. Červeň Ján 87 SVK BK RUN Dolný Kubín 2:49:59 2:49:25 8.-M18-39
15. Popovič Miloš 72 SVK BK Steel Košice 2:50:14 2:50:12 7.-M40-49
16. Kalina Rastislav 75 SVK NeuvedeNý 2:52:37 2:52:28 8.-M40-49
17. Krajčovič Dušan 84 SVK NeuvedeNý 2:52:52 2:50:06 9.-M18-39
18. Meleg Martin 78 SVK HASIČI Bratislava 2:54:00 2:53:48 10.-M18-39
19. Dvorský Peter 77 SVK ultramotivation 2:54:16 2:54:08 11.-M18-39
20. Štěpaník Roman 71 SVK VU7945 Rožňava 2:55:45 2:55:41 9.-M40-49
21. Drotován Juraj 93 SVK Run For Fun 2:56:25 2:56:11 12.-M18-39
22. Kulich Michal 80 SVK Šk Delfin Nitra 2:57:00 2:56:58 13.-M18-39
23. Rebro Juraj 70 SVK P´art of Heart 2:57:10 2:57:04 10.-M40-49
24. Páleník Andrej 77 SVK NeuvedeNý 2:57:25 2:57:13 14.-M18-39
25. Trociński Jacek 70 POL NeuvedeNý 2:57:30 2:57:15 11.-M40-49
26. Płaza Dariusz 70 POL KKB MOSiR Krosno 2:57:33 2:57:18 12.-M40-49
27. Letko Miroslav 79 SVK Trenč. Stankovce 2:57:42 2:57:30 15.-M18-39
28. Krascsenits David 88 SVK NeuvedeNý 2:57:50 2:57:31 16.-M18-39
29. Petrla Filip 77 SVK Kajakslavia 2:58:01 2:57:12 17.-M18-39
30. Götz Arno 86 AUT NeuvedeNý 2:58:21 2:58:09 18.-M18-39
31. Huostila Markku 64 FIN Lammin Säkiä 2:58:30 2:58:14 1.-M50-59
32. Doležal Zdeněk 74 CZE Přerov 2:58:32 2:58:28 13.-M40-49
33. Tichý Peter 69 SVK Goral Marathon Team 2:58:34 2:58:19 14.-M40-49
34. Herbst Harald 62 AUT Pol.SV Graz 2:58:34 2:57:50 2.-M50-59
35. Tara Cristiano 73 ITA G.S.A. VALSESIA 2:58:38 2:58:02 15.-M40-49
36. Osinski Pawel 78 POL SUPRA Sochaczew 2:58:44 2:57:52 19.-M18-39
37. Orság Matej 87 SVK ŠK Budimír 2:58:58 2:58:49 20.-M18-39
38. Wylegalski Piotr 71 POL Huzak Bike Academy 2:59:14 2:58:52 16.-M40-49
39. Šlosár Mário 85 SVK MTC Vyšná Šebastová 2:59:53 2:59:33 21.-M18-39
40. Šefčík Marek 77 SVK BERNOHY.sk 2:59:58 2:59:43 22.-M18-39
41. Kubány Michal 80 SVK Žilina 3:00:19 3:00:14 23.-M18-39
42. Mockovčiak Marek 78 SVK TJ Obal servis Košice 3:01:18 3:01:17 24.-M18-39
43. Tran Tomáš 80 SVK Prievidza 3:01:59 3:01:35 25.-M18-39
44. Matlok Marek 76 POL Biegaj z Pileckim 3:02:57 3:02:36 17.-M40-49
45. Gutrai Kristián 85 SVK Esztergomi Futóművek 3:03:38 3:02:49 26.-M18-39
46. Siuda Stanislav 89 CZE BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 3:03:43 3:03:07 27.-M18-39
47. Selucký Jiří 65 CZE KYJOV 3:03:49 3:03:39 3.-M50-59
48. Szabo Tomas 87 SVK Medusa Group 3:04:16 3:04:10 28.-M18-39
49. Fritscher Adam 75 CZE TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc 3:04:22 3:04:03 18.-M40-49
50. Bača Mário 74 SVK BK Klačianska Pixyda 3:04:45 3:04:29 19.-M40-49
51. Pekár Martin 79 SVK AK Baník Prievidza 3:05:03 3:04:38 29.-M18-39
52. Sopúch Dušan 67 SVK Oravska Poruba - Vysny Koniec 3:05:41 3:04:47 20.-M40-49
53. Kiesel Maroš 74 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:05:44 3:05:25 21.-M40-49
54. Varga Tamás Ervin 86 HUN Vasemberek Klubja 3:06:17 3:05:39 30.-M18-39
55. Kubíček Jaroslav 77 SVK Záhorácký Frišký Tým 3:06:30 3:05:59 31.-M18-39
56. Sventek Ladislav 65 SVK Goral Marathon Team 3:07:06 3:06:51 4.-M50-59
57. Vojtek Daniel 81 SVK Svidník 3:07:12 3:07:04 32.-M18-39
58. Šmárik Milan 62 SVK Žilina 3:07:13 3:06:30 5.-M50-59
59. Rišiaň František 64 SVK R-bike+Zrno 3:07:44 3:07:17 6.-M50-59
60. Cwynar Piotr 73 POL NeuvedeNý 3:08:04 3:07:30 22.-M40-49
61. Klíma Miroslav 75 CZE Esperanza Spalding RULEZ!!! 3:08:15 3:06:33 23.-M40-49
62. Cupák Ján 91 SVK Pavlovce nad Uhom 3:08:41 3:08:24 33.-M18-39
63. Kollár Anton 65 SVK ZSE Run 3:09:00 3:08:32 7.-M50-59
64. Mraz Rene 74 SVK Deloitte 3:09:10 3:08:45 24.-M40-49
65. Székely Marek 83 SVK BERNOHY.sk 3:09:31 3:09:12 34.-M18-39
66. Kachyňa Mirek 69 CZE TRISK OLOMOUC 3:09:32 3:08:09 25.-M40-49
67. Hovorka Jakub 76 CZE Posilovna Průvan 3:09:47 3:09:08 26.-M40-49
68. Miklošovič Daniel 74 SVK Šúrovce 3:09:48 3:09:28 27.-M40-49
69. Barna Michal 85 SVK Pedagogická fakulta PU v Prešove 3:09:55 3:09:54 35.-M18-39
70. Lipovsky Vladislav 69 SVK MBO Strážske 3:09:55 3:09:54 28.-M40-49
71. Konieczny Jiří 63 CZE Běžecká skupina v Českém Těšíně 3:10:04 3:09:14 8.-M50-59
72. Bujdoš Radoslav 74 SVK TRIATLON TEAM NEREUS ZILINA 3:10:04 3:09:56 29.-M40-49
73. Doletina Ondrej 92 SVK TRIAN SK UMB BB 3:10:04 3:10:04 36.-M18-39
74. Stašík Jozef 72 SVK Kondičné cvičenie pre deti 3:10:21 3:10:07 30.-M40-49
75. Gregor Štefan 77 SVK BŠK Banská Bystrica 3:10:33 3:10:06 37.-M18-39
76. Vabroušek Petr 73 CZE Titan Trilife Zlín 3:10:39 3:10:38 31.-M40-49
77. Sentandráši Stanislav 80 SVK Marathon BB team 3:10:44 3:10:13 38.-M18-39
78. Udziela Tomasz 78 POL NeuvedeNý 3:10:52 3:09:57 39.-M18-39
79. Sulja Mihal 74 SVK ARK Maratonko 3:11:23 3:11:20 32.-M40-49
80. Malošík Jan 85 CZE SK Fuga 3:11:27 3:11:03 40.-M18-39
81. Šima Miloš 73 SVK Alcasys 3:11:37 3:11:14 33.-M40-49
82. Bruk David 68 CZE Adidas behshop.sk 3:11:39 3:11:30 34.-M40-49
83. Stehlík Peter 79 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:11:53 3:11:18 41.-M18-39
84. Ivan Ivo 80 SVK Aj MY sme BEH :) 3:11:58 3:11:33 42.-M18-39
85. Pšenčík Stanislav 79 SVK PRODOM 3:12:25 3:10:17 43.-M18-39
86. Bellay Ján 82 SVK Skalica 3:12:26 3:10:05 44.-M18-39
87. Šimún Peter 81 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:12:28 3:11:31 45.-M18-39
88. Šulko Dávid 88 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:12:35 3:12:02 46.-M18-39
89. Ambrus Peter 83 SVK i-riders 3:12:51 3:12:37 47.-M18-39
90. Georg Mayer 69 AUT PSV Leoben 3:12:55 3:12:48 35.-M40-49
91. Adamonis Jonas 83 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:13:04 3:11:45 48.-M18-39
92. Smekens Olivier 71 SVK Prestigio Realiz Team 3:13:04 3:13:00 36.-M40-49
93. Hunčár Martin 71 SVK Slovo života Bratislava 3:13:11 3:12:56 37.-M40-49
94. Viščor Pavel 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:13:19 3:12:37 38.-M40-49
95. Lombardía Meana José María 59 ESP Chanwas 3:13:29 3:13:13 9.-M50-59
96. Abrhan Lukáš 91 SVK essential data 3:13:45 3:13:26 49.-M18-39
97. Tsiakiris Anestis 71 GRE LYKOI Kechagioglou 3:13:48 3:13:34 39.-M40-49
98. Geirnaert Saidja 71 BEL NeuvedeNý 3:13:55 3:13:08 40.-M40-49
99. Karaba Ľubomír 82 SVK TJ Dynamo DK 3:13:55 3:12:55 50.-M18-39
100. Klomínský Václav 87 CZE Tom KČT Kralupy 3:14:16 3:13:28 51.-M18-39
101. Köteles Martin 84 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:14:31 3:14:09 52.-M18-39
102. Berka Thomas 70 AUT Juventus Garstina 3:14:37 3:14:17 41.-M40-49
103. Girardeau Sylvain 86 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:14:50 3:14:05 53.-M18-39
104. Nago Boris 72 CRO Ferivi-Swibir 3:15:05 3:14:37 42.-M40-49
105. Kelemen Attila 71 HUN Strucc Futóklub 3:15:08 3:14:28 43.-M40-49
106. Klobučník Igor 73 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:15:25 3:13:18 44.-M40-49
107. Jankovič Peter 83 SVK essential data 3:15:32 3:15:12 54.-M18-39
108. Pavuk Marian 75 SVK SPIDER Team Levice 3:15:35 3:15:04 45.-M40-49
109. Horniak Gregor 86 SVK ŠK aquasport Levice 3:15:40 3:15:08 55.-M18-39
110. Matějík Petr 64 CZE Cycloracing 3:15:43 3:14:51 10.-M50-59
111. Kiintola Jarno 74 FIN Liikuntaseura JPS-75 3:15:47 3:15:12 46.-M40-49
112. Kolegar Michal 75 CZE Tj Sokol Přísnotice 3:15:54 3:13:35 47.-M40-49
113. Jelínek Zbyněk 63 CZE TJ LIGA 100 OLOMOUC 3:16:06 3:15:18 11.-M50-59
114. Vendlener Goran 82 SVK AK Vojvodina - Novi Sad 3:17:14 3:17:07 56.-M18-39
115. Gombos Robert 75 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:17:19 3:16:37 48.-M40-49
116. Fiala Jindřich 72 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:17:25 3:15:19 49.-M40-49
117. Kropáček Jan 83 CZE KČT Slečinky Napajedla 3:17:55 3:15:20 57.-M18-39
118. Hořínek Martin 81 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:18:09 3:16:02 58.-M18-39
119. Toritto Davide 88 SVK IBM 3:18:15 3:16:13 59.-M18-39
120. Peško Miroslav 72 SVK 3 klub šamorín 3:18:15 3:18:08 50.-M40-49
121. Papadopoulos Konstantinos 83 GRE LYKOI Kechagioglou 3:18:27 3:18:13 60.-M18-39
122. Żuk Paweł 75 POL NeuvedeNý 3:18:27 3:17:56 51.-M40-49
123. Kaščák Peter 70 SVK Parné Valce 3:18:32 3:18:25 52.-M40-49
124. Beliansky Stanislav 64 SVK Štiavnik 3:18:33 3:18:15 12.-M50-59
125. Mečiar Peter 73 SVK AC Maraton Nitra 3:19:07 3:18:25 53.-M40-49
126. Dobrovodský Rastislav 72 SVK Pustá Ves 3:19:46 3:19:19 54.-M40-49
127. Balogh Rastislav 79 SVK Siemens 3:20:00 3:18:26 61.-M18-39
128. Patragnoni Fabio 76 ITA Gav 3:20:11 3:19:33 55.-M40-49
129. Novák Lukáš 86 SVK TJ Dynamo DK 3:20:14 3:18:30 62.-M18-39
130. Červenák František 60 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:20:15 3:19:32 13.-M50-59
131. Dvorščík Milan 70 SVK Asociácia Cyklistov Slovenska 3:20:20 3:20:11 56.-M40-49
132. Uličný Michal 90 SVK Vital Clinic 3:20:27 3:18:52 63.-M18-39
133. Balogh Vladimír 63 SVK TJ Obal Servis Ke 3:20:43 3:20:31 14.-M50-59
134. Haus Miroslav 82 SVK Vu 7945 Rožňava 3:20:59 3:19:17 64.-M18-39
135. Lah Bob 74 CZE Jitka Joga Team 3:21:01 3:18:13 57.-M40-49
136. Hallai Raymond 72 SRB AK Apatin 3:21:15 3:21:00 58.-M40-49
137. Szabó Zsolt 73 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:21:23 3:19:32 59.-M40-49
138. Piešťanský Peter 72 SVK Tesco Running Team 3:21:32 3:19:24 60.-M40-49
139. Zajíček Tomáš 90 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:21:55 3:21:24 65.-M18-39
140. Svítok Stanislav 62 SVK Slovan Oslany 3:22:14 3:22:01 15.-M50-59
141. Jajcay Jakub 87 SVK Bežecký klub Jozefa Gabčíka 3:22:27 3:22:11 66.-M18-39
142. Spišiak Róbert 75 SVK LubeMAX - ČSOB Košice 3:22:44 3:21:48 61.-M40-49
143. Schwarz Christian 74 AUT NeuvedeNý 3:22:48 3:20:35 62.-M40-49
144. Hrúz Jozef 76 SVK venga ! 3:23:13 3:21:46 63.-M40-49
145. Matląg Michał 75 POL KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 3:23:18 3:22:55 64.-M40-49
146. Widłak Janusz 73 POL NeuvedeNý 3:23:26 3:22:36 65.-M40-49
147. Kotrady Marcel 73 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:23:26 3:21:25 66.-M40-49
148. Petlach Richard 78 CZE BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE 3:23:45 3:21:40 67.-M18-39
149. Jakabovič Pavol 72 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:24:03 3:23:25 67.-M40-49
150. Hangya Balazs 80 HUN Tavfuto Muvek 3:24:11 3:19:20 68.-M18-39
151. Duraj Emil 82 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:24:20 3:22:45 69.-M18-39
152. Baluch Ladislav 74 SVK TDM Krompachy 3:24:29 3:22:48 68.-M40-49
153. Černek Milan 68 SVK Marathon BB team 3:24:44 3:23:17 69.-M40-49
154. Čižmár Peter 68 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:24:47 3:24:27 70.-M40-49
155. Ščibran Miroslav 77 SVK Istrofinal Žilina 3:24:54 3:24:48 70.-M18-39
156. Fijalka Peter 87 SVK Part of Heart 3:24:58 3:24:25 71.-M18-39
157. Atienza Garcia Javier 92 ESP NeuvedeNý 3:25:01 3:22:45 72.-M18-39
158. Šoukal Ondřej 77 CZE ALFAPROFI.cz 3:25:03 3:22:29 73.-M18-39
159. Ridzoň Milan 73 SVK Bežci Lučenec 3:25:07 3:23:19 71.-M40-49
160. Nagy David 67 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:25:13 3:24:23 72.-M40-49
161. Michelik Marek 79 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:25:14 3:22:13 74.-M18-39
162. Mencser Zoltán 82 HUN ELTE-BEAC Polythlon 3:25:37 3:24:46 75.-M18-39
163. Korcián Petr 78 CZE Fitnessfreedom race team 3:25:59 3:21:57 76.-M18-39
164. Alezár Ľubomír 71 SVK ECOVIS Athletic Club 3:26:08 3:23:20 73.-M40-49
165. Dinka Robert 70 SVK Triax 3:26:08 3:24:27 74.-M40-49
166. Bac Robert 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:26:14 3:26:10 77.-M18-39
167. Toth Viktor 84 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:26:27 3:25:53 78.-M18-39
168. Deman Dominik 77 SVK ARK Tron 3:26:28 3:24:43 79.-M18-39
169. Puskar Ondrej 85 SVK AK ASK Slavia Trnava 3:26:54 3:26:14 80.-M18-39
170. Šmahel David 74 SVK KOS Tesla Brno 3:27:04 3:26:09 75.-M40-49
171. Zelina Milan 85 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:27:06 3:25:22 81.-M18-39
172. Bruncko Jaroslav 67 SVK Oravska Poruba - Vysny Koniec 3:27:14 3:25:35 76.-M40-49
173. Brnčal Miloš 80 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:27:15 3:26:14 82.-M18-39
174. Belianský Anton 62 SVK AK Baník Prievidza 3:27:22 3:26:57 16.-M50-59
175. Tabačko Daniel 78 SVK BigMedia 3:27:24 3:27:06 83.-M18-39
176. Marton Laszlo 69 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:27:25 3:25:40 77.-M40-49
177. Kohoutek Jiri 89 CZE Jerza 3:27:32 3:25:53 84.-M18-39
178. Bankovskii Anton 76 RUS RRC Run Club 3:28:18 3:26:28 78.-M40-49
179. Janošek Tomáš 81 CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov 3:28:19 3:27:02 85.-M18-39
180. Jarský Miroslav 67 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:28:22 3:25:20 79.-M40-49
181. Chudý Michal 80 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:28:23 3:27:48 86.-M18-39
182. Vojtko Emil 70 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:28:25 3:27:28 80.-M40-49
183. Tomcsanyi Attila 80 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:28:29 3:25:26 87.-M18-39
184. Bartek Peter 73 SVK UltraFans 3:28:32 3:26:04 81.-M40-49
185. Michalička František 64 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:28:35 3:28:18 17.-M50-59
186. Les Zoltán 71 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:28:39 3:26:58 82.-M40-49
187. Nagy Csaba Levente 81 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:28:41 3:26:49 88.-M18-39
188. Hazucha Ján 43 SVK Statika Zvolen 3:28:43 3:27:00 1.-M60-99
189. Groch Vladimir 78 SVK Datavard Running Club 3:28:46 3:27:58 89.-M18-39
190. Štofaňák Peter 85 SVK Domaniža 3:28:48 3:28:27 90.-M18-39
191. Carson Jon 74 GBR 100 Marathon club 3:29:01 3:28:11 83.-M40-49
192. Hanzlík Ondrej 60 SVK AK Baník Prievidza 3:29:04 3:28:22 18.-M50-59
193. Hrmo Ľubomír 61 SVK BŠK Banská Bystrica 3:29:04 3:28:22 19.-M50-59
194. Ukropec Michal 76 SVK Hanuman Gym Bratislava 3:29:05 3:29:00 84.-M40-49
195. Ondreas Peter 88 SVK Dive Svine Racing Team 3:29:06 3:27:27 91.-M18-39
196. Pongracz Attila 73 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:29:16 3:28:44 85.-M40-49
197. Sikorski Jacek 69 POL KB GOCH BYTOW 3:29:22 3:28:39 86.-M40-49
198. Očovai Ján 59 SVK lučenec 3:29:41 3:27:55 20.-M50-59
199. Hatzl Jürgen 80 AUT NeuvedeNý 3:29:45 3:28:05 92.-M18-39
200. Kalaber Ladislav 80 SVK TiNeT 3:29:51 3:28:46 93.-M18-39
201. Očko Jozef 76 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 3:29:53 3:29:05 87.-M40-49
202. Bátovský Miroslav 70 SVK AK Tlmače 3:29:57 3:28:18 88.-M40-49
203. Vozár Rastislav 77 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:30:00 3:28:51 94.-M18-39
204. Sikula Pavol 80 GER NeuvedeNý 3:30:10 3:28:38 95.-M18-39
205. Krajč Marcel 78 SVK Záhorácký Frišký Tým 3:30:21 3:29:56 96.-M18-39
206. Sanchez Garcia Pau 87 ESP NeuvedeNý 3:30:28 3:28:01 97.-M18-39
207. Tarkoš Marek 84 SVK IBM 3:30:35 3:29:25 98.-M18-39
208. Szabó Tibor 88 SVK Inqool.cz 3:30:38 3:27:30 99.-M18-39
209. Wiebauer Tomáš 77 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:30:40 3:29:06 100.-M18-39
210. Klail Vojtěch 80 CZE česká pivnice 3:30:41 3:27:45 101.-M18-39
211. Novotný Pavel 67 CZE Sepekov 3:30:53 3:29:14 89.-M40-49
212. Kucharcik Peter 79 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:30:55 3:30:32 102.-M18-39
213. Arany Máté 78 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:31:03 3:28:31 103.-M18-39
214. Brezina Roman 86 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:31:07 3:28:40 104.-M18-39
215. Zdechovan Vladimír 65 SVK Bežci Lučenec 3:31:09 3:29:24 21.-M50-59
216. Kucharek Marcel 84 SVK BERNOHY.sk 3:31:16 3:29:20 105.-M18-39
217. Koribský Jaroslav 60 SVK ŠK Gohr 3:31:17 3:28:42 22.-M50-59
218. Ratajczak Rafal 69 POL Adidas behshop.sk 3:31:21 3:29:07 90.-M40-49
219. Sabo Jozef 91 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:31:32 3:28:43 106.-M18-39
220. Kunz Kamil 78 CZE BDO 3:31:45 3:29:11 107.-M18-39
221. Blažek Pavol 58 SVK Marathon BB team 3:31:59 3:31:00 23.-M50-59
222. Čangel Martin 81 SVK Malé Uherce 3:32:02 3:30:12 108.-M18-39
223. Bozsogi Tamas 83 HUN Mecsek Maraton Team 3:32:07 3:28:07 109.-M18-39
224. Sitek Dušan 55 SVK Bratislava 3:32:12 3:32:05 2.-M60-99
225. Pisarewicz Karol 88 POL PKO Bank Polski 3:32:36 3:31:59 110.-M18-39
226. Dryszel Pawel 83 POL NeuvedeNý 3:32:54 3:30:31 111.-M18-39
227. Husánik Róbert 85 CZE Pepa Team Frýdek-Místek 3:32:57 3:32:18 112.-M18-39
228. Blach Ján 84 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:33:08 3:31:12 113.-M18-39
229. Horenský Radim 75 CZE Masernabazen.cz 3:33:13 3:31:07 91.-M40-49
230. Klabačka Zdenek 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:33:16 3:31:09 92.-M40-49
231. Sásik Jaromír 60 SVK ŠK Podlužany 3:33:21 3:32:36 24.-M50-59
232. Tomášek Jan 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:33:54 3:32:26 93.-M40-49
233. Jurga Branislav 77 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:33:58 3:31:36 114.-M18-39
234. Bíró Attila 78 SVK Csallóközi Marathon Club Žitný ostrov 3:33:59 3:31:21 115.-M18-39
235. Kraus Jiří 77 CZE BejkTeam-Šternberk 3:34:08 3:31:51 116.-M18-39
236. Horňák Peter 69 SVK GEOWORK 3:34:13 3:33:56 94.-M40-49
237. Mohan Stephen 61 GBR Dumfries Running Club 3:34:26 3:31:53 25.-M50-59
238. Oráč Marián 75 SVK Rehabilitácia Orac 3:34:34 3:33:33 95.-M40-49
239. Szallay Martin 90 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:34:38 3:32:46 117.-M18-39
240. Fuker Miroslav 59 SVK Chata Maraton,Spišska Nova Ves 3:34:38 3:32:54 26.-M50-59
241. Pirttikoski Rami 73 FIN Team Purana 3:34:48 3:33:47 96.-M40-49
242. Hanúsek Tomáš 83 SVK SLSP 3:34:56 3:32:50 118.-M18-39
243. Martinka Tomáš 91 SVK Nová Dubnica 3:35:20 3:33:55 119.-M18-39
244. Stoklasa Michal 84 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:35:37 3:35:10 120.-M18-39
245. Podeszwa Przemyslaw 79 POL NeuvedeNý 3:35:43 3:34:47 121.-M18-39
246. Szabó Dávid 93 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:35:55 3:33:48 122.-M18-39
247. Dwyer Christopher 51 AUS Sydney Striders 3:35:55 3:34:58 3.-M60-99
248. Gechev Anastas 83 SRB Delta MK 3:36:01 3:35:18 123.-M18-39
249. Čarakčiev Boris 74 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:36:23 3:34:43 97.-M40-49
250. Gandžala Michal 78 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:36:27 3:34:12 124.-M18-39
251. Javorcik Peter 75 SVK 3klub Šamorín 3:36:32 3:34:23 98.-M40-49
252. Ikréni Anton 74 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:36:37 3:34:45 99.-M40-49
253. Vrana Jakub 84 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:36:59 3:35:19 125.-M18-39
254. Riggi Alfonso 55 ITA Atletica Cumiana Stilcar 3:37:09 3:36:51 4.-M60-99
255. Vondráček Dušan 64 SVK Trenčín 3:37:25 3:35:33 27.-M50-59
256. Toporcer Branislav 85 SVK TATRAVAGÓNKA, a.s. 3:37:27 3:34:56 126.-M18-39
257. Mičuda Marek 92 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:37:35 3:36:01 127.-M18-39
258. Sycan Krzysztof 72 POL PKO Bank Polski 3:37:43 3:37:20 100.-M40-49
259. Raidl Martin 80 AUT NeuvedeNý 3:38:05 3:36:01 128.-M18-39
260. Červenka Dalibor 70 CZE Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava 3:38:10 3:36:16 101.-M40-49
261. Lintula Jukka 67 FIN Team Purana 3:38:39 3:37:39 102.-M40-49
262. Macko Ondrej 94 SVK AC Michalovce 3:38:40 3:34:49 129.-M18-39
263. Briska Michal 83 SVK 3klub Šamorin 3:38:50 3:36:42 130.-M18-39
264. Zamora Dodo 78 SVK arbe team 3:38:51 3:37:16 131.-M18-39
265. Jamrich Michal 76 SVK Banská Bystrica 3:38:56 3:37:57 103.-M40-49
266. Menus Martin 85 SVK ŠKP Banská Bystrica 3:38:56 3:37:57 132.-M18-39
267. Ježovič Jakub 93 SVK Technická Univerzita vo Zvolene 3:38:57 3:36:07 133.-M18-39
268. Smák František 70 SVK Žilina 3:39:01 3:37:29 104.-M40-49
269. Hollósy Jakub 86 SVK Volkswagen Slovakia ŠK 3:39:07 3:37:58 134.-M18-39
270. Foldes Dionyz 71 SVK PB Run 3:39:17 3:37:27 105.-M40-49
271. Benes Petr 75 CZE AK Atletika Hostavice 3:39:25 3:37:27 106.-M40-49
272. Šiška Karel 71 CZE Burk 3:39:33 3:38:42 107.-M40-49
273. Füle Zsolt 74 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:39:45 3:36:54 108.-M40-49
274. Cigler Roman 83 CZE We Run Together Czech 3:39:49 3:35:46 135.-M18-39
275. Papp Miloš 72 SVK BK Duslo Šaľa 3:39:51 3:38:01 109.-M40-49
276. Suroviak Michal 65 SVK FcTj Oravský Podzámok 3:40:20 3:40:05 28.-M50-59
277. Baška Ján 79 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:40:31 3:39:16 136.-M18-39
278. Fejdi Vladimir 77 SVK SCHLUMBERGER 3:40:44 3:38:37 137.-M18-39
279. Masiarčin Daniel 81 SVK KŠaZ UVTOS Dubnica nad Váhom 3:40:47 3:38:16 138.-M18-39
280. Jurík Peter 70 SVK Prievidza 3:40:52 3:39:03 110.-M40-49
281. Čupka Rastislav 69 SVK EMKO športový klub 3:40:53 3:40:08 111.-M40-49
282. Gregus Ladislav 78 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:40:57 3:39:47 139.-M18-39
283. Krajči Miroslav 77 SVK ultramotivation 3:40:57 3:39:38 140.-M18-39
284. Líška Lukaš 85 SVK RunningteamZV 3:41:00 3:39:58 141.-M18-39
285. Hrenák Daniel 86 SVK M.R.C.I.N.A. 3:41:17 3:38:31 142.-M18-39
286. Kubin Ireneusz 72 POL TG Sokół Zakopane 3:41:22 3:39:22 112.-M40-49
287. Garay Kamil 57 SVK TBL Topoľčany 3:41:23 3:40:50 29.-M50-59
288. Zoltán Zsélyi 65 SVK Maraton Klub Kolárovo - Gúta 3:41:30 3:39:26 30.-M50-59
289. Papp László 63 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:41:36 3:38:43 31.-M50-59
290. Jakubczyk Damian 71 POL NeuvedeNý 3:41:43 3:39:28 113.-M40-49
291. Grandio Quijada Anthony 90 BEL Accenture Runners Club 3:42:03 3:39:54 143.-M18-39
292. Koller Gabriel 58 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:42:04 3:39:55 32.-M50-59
293. Mitník Gabriel 79 SVK MBO Strážske 3:42:07 3:41:24 144.-M18-39
294. Palka Jozef 79 SVK Priatelia Behu Ležérneho 3:42:08 3:40:47 145.-M18-39
295. Raguľa Peter 84 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:42:18 3:39:54 146.-M18-39
296. Károlyi János 63 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:42:24 3:39:14 33.-M50-59
297. Serafin Dariusz 66 POL TG.SOKOL ZAKOPANE / SPORTREK 3:42:41 3:40:41 34.-M50-59
298. Uvízl Aleš 71 CZE Uničov 3:42:44 3:40:19 114.-M40-49
299. Pavelka Ivan 67 SVK Bojničky 3:42:47 3:40:41 115.-M40-49
300. Kostka Jan 67 SVK Alcasys 3:42:51 3:41:38 116.-M40-49
301. Sékely Andrej 86 SVK Križovany road runners 3:43:04 3:41:45 147.-M18-39
302. Ivancso Vojtech 80 SVK ViniBike KSE 3:43:08 3:38:39 148.-M18-39
303. Székely Ondrej 85 SVK C. S. Lewis Running team 3:43:27 3:42:23 149.-M18-39
304. Ertekes Andras 74 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:43:32 3:40:43 117.-M40-49
305. Hudeček Milan 62 SVK Marianka/iRUN 3:43:34 3:39:06 35.-M50-59
306. Lurger Harald 84 AUT NeuvedeNý 3:43:35 3:41:29 150.-M18-39
307. Budinský Jakub 87 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:43:38 3:41:07 151.-M18-39
308. Šeďo Milan 84 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:43:38 3:41:47 152.-M18-39
309. Bujňák Ján 62 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:43:43 3:42:38 36.-M50-59
310. Ďuriga Stanislav 61 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:43:43 3:42:39 37.-M50-59
311. Michalak Artur 81 POL PGB Sportowa Paczka 3:43:50 3:41:57 153.-M18-39
312. Lunter Miroslav 71 SVK ŠK Sokol Telgárt 3:44:30 3:42:23 118.-M40-49
313. Ragač Michal 85 SVK Running Team ZV 3:44:33 3:43:34 154.-M18-39
314. Šustopal Marián 80 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:44:36 3:43:05 155.-M18-39
315. Jakubík Pavol 85 SVK BVNR 3:44:40 3:42:33 156.-M18-39
316. Csidey Attila 85 SVK IBM 3:44:48 3:42:44 157.-M18-39
317. Lakomý Miroslav 69 SVK BMSC Bratislava 3:44:58 3:43:18 119.-M40-49
318. Prachar Marek 78 SVK Dunajska Luzna 3:45:06 3:43:12 158.-M18-39
319. Zoltán Retek 69 HUN STrucc-Futóklub 3:45:13 3:43:59 120.-M40-49
320. Tibenský Ľuboš 65 SVK Run For Fun 3:45:17 3:43:03 38.-M50-59
321. Bačík Kristián 91 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:45:28 3:43:36 159.-M18-39
322. Sebastien Grymonprez 72 FRA NeuvedeNý 3:45:37 3:43:12 121.-M40-49
323. Gura Pavol 74 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:45:39 3:43:02 122.-M40-49
324. Zeleník Jozef 53 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:45:41 3:45:37 5.-M60-99
325. Tomaščík Jaroslav 60 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:45:47 3:45:03 39.-M50-59
326. Brestovanský Peter 75 SVK nový priestor 3:45:55 3:45:21 123.-M40-49
327. Szajewski Jaroslaw 76 POL KM Aktywni Sochaczew 3:45:56 3:43:44 124.-M40-49
328. Makovec Aleš 77 CZE pekařství Makovec s.r.o. 3:46:08 3:41:29 160.-M18-39
329. Poláček Pavol 77 SVK ŠK Jablonica 3:46:17 3:45:52 161.-M18-39
330. Knecht Peter 84 GER NeuvedeNý 3:46:30 3:45:19 162.-M18-39
331. Ligocký Jozef 83 SVK TBK TORA Topoľčany 3:46:53 3:43:17 163.-M18-39
332. Krajewski Wojciech 74 POL KB GOCH BYTOW 3:47:00 3:46:17 125.-M40-49
333. Olczak Marek 83 SVK Speleoklub Łódzki 3:47:06 3:44:18 164.-M18-39
334. Sekerec Tomáš 80 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:47:09 3:45:34 165.-M18-39
335. Kinchen John 62 GBR NeuvedeNý 3:47:11 3:44:40 40.-M50-59
336. Fröhlich Peter 76 AUT Juventus Garstina 3:47:37 3:47:16 126.-M40-49
337. Boussemaere Roland 46 SVK DEVA Marathonteam Knokke-Heist Belgium 3:47:45 3:45:27 6.-M60-99
338. Minarovič Roman 69 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:47:52 3:45:56 127.-M40-49
339. Olejár Miroslav 77 SVK LEVOČA 3:47:53 3:46:58 166.-M18-39
340. Simak Pavel 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:47:54 3:46:29 128.-M40-49
341. Drahoš Jozef 77 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:48:01 3:45:25 167.-M18-39
342. Jarosz Jaroslaw 73 POL NeuvedeNý 3:48:13 3:45:35 129.-M40-49
343. Urban Peter 80 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:48:18 3:46:14 168.-M18-39
344. Vitek Robert 89 SVK Anext 3:48:23 3:47:30 169.-M18-39
345. Sándor Tomáš 77 SVK RT Boldog 3:48:40 3:46:50 170.-M18-39
346. Kujan René 74 CZE Behani.Sport.cz 3:48:42 3:47:53 130.-M40-49
347. Kiszely Nándor 82 HUN Tavfutómüvek 3:48:51 3:46:09 171.-M18-39
348. Brandt Patrik 73 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:49:03 3:47:21 131.-M40-49
349. Szulborski Darek 68 POL TKKF Płock 3:49:06 3:44:53 132.-M40-49
350. Bjartmar Carl 63 SWE NeuvedeNý 3:49:15 3:47:52 41.-M50-59
351. Gudaba Vladimír 61 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:49:18 3:48:12 42.-M50-59
352. Fandak Boris 82 SVK Siemens 3:49:41 3:48:08 172.-M18-39
353. Vavrus Kristian 88 SVK IBM 3:49:55 3:45:47 173.-M18-39
354. Telek Peter 92 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:50:01 3:47:30 174.-M18-39
355. Badinsky Karol 55 SVK ADRA Slovensko 3:50:01 3:49:50 7.-M60-99
356. Forintos József 83 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:50:10 3:46:51 175.-M18-39
357. Vyletel Dušan 85 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:50:14 3:45:58 176.-M18-39
358. Gulli Angelo 53 ITA Baudenasca 3:50:17 3:48:35 8.-M60-99
359. Manó Marian 77 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:50:36 3:48:59 177.-M18-39
360. Benkovics Gábor 87 SVK Benkovics and friends marathon club 3:50:39 3:46:52 178.-M18-39
361. Erman Klemen 74 SVK Tekaška skupina Jesenice 3:50:43 3:48:52 133.-M40-49
362. Bilic Mario 70 AUT NeuvedeNý 3:50:47 3:46:48 134.-M40-49
363. Klučka Peter 54 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:50:48 3:48:53 9.-M60-99
364. Šedík Ivan 76 SVK OSA racing team 3:50:50 3:50:08 135.-M40-49
365. Uvízl Martin 76 CZE Litovel 3:50:52 3:48:27 136.-M40-49
366. Vadovický Filip 78 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:50:57 3:47:45 179.-M18-39
367. Brejcha Martin 85 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:51:05 3:48:33 180.-M18-39
368. Jakubčík Stanislav 74 SVK Žilina 3:51:06 3:50:30 137.-M40-49
369. Moschini Mauro 73 SVK PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 3:51:06 3:48:00 138.-M40-49
370. Kliment Michal 88 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:51:09 3:48:35 181.-M18-39
371. Klein Rado 78 SVK Bernohy Trnava 3:51:14 3:48:31 182.-M18-39
372. Dickson Andrew 76 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:51:25 3:48:05 139.-M40-49
373. Richter Ondřej 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:51:27 3:47:10 183.-M18-39
374. Kelly Robert 79 IRL NeuvedeNý 3:51:32 3:48:11 184.-M18-39
375. Findra Stanislav 88 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:51:33 3:49:06 185.-M18-39
376. Hodonik Branislav 73 SVK čiga biga team marathon 3:51:39 3:49:41 140.-M40-49
377. Buňák Martin 69 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:51:45 3:49:01 141.-M40-49
378. Kollár Zsolt Szabolcs 70 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:51:52 3:48:42 142.-M40-49
379. Hučko Ján 69 SVK CGI 3:51:53 3:49:14 143.-M40-49
380. Uhlárik Pavol 59 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 3:52:14 3:51:06 43.-M50-59
381. Lippai Richard 94 GER NeuvedeNý 3:52:14 3:47:53 186.-M18-39
382. Špeťko Peter 81 SVK KPMG 3:52:22 3:50:08 187.-M18-39
383. Lelkes Jozef 52 SVK BK Topoľníky 3:52:25 3:48:50 10.-M60-99
384. Bacula Slavomír 69 SVK Klub Kysuckého Maratónu Čadca 3:52:29 3:51:36 144.-M40-49
385. Šupina Jozef 82 SVK IBM 3:52:34 3:51:06 188.-M18-39
386. Feodorów Wojciech 69 POL NeuvedeNý 3:52:40 3:50:27 145.-M40-49
387. Havrila Roman 80 SVK Tatravagonka 3:52:42 3:50:10 189.-M18-39
388. Popławski Piotr 82 POL PGB Sportowa Paczka 3:53:11 3:49:14 190.-M18-39
389. Liška Pavol 89 SVK Siemens 3:53:26 3:50:48 191.-M18-39
390. László Bárczi 70 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:53:28 3:52:03 146.-M40-49
391. Kurian Matus 81 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:53:41 3:51:39 192.-M18-39
392. Grüner Sindre 83 NOR NeuvedeNý 3:53:42 3:50:07 193.-M18-39
393. Beke Tamas Laszlo 82 HUN Futazas.hu 3:53:50 3:49:29 194.-M18-39
394. Buček Peter 52 SVK Triax Triklub 3:53:51 3:51:16 11.-M60-99
395. Oborný Jozef 49 SVK Ao Slávia UK 3:53:56 3:51:44 12.-M60-99
396. Filo Peter 71 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:54:09 3:50:20 147.-M40-49
397. Káčer Peter 74 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:54:21 3:49:29 148.-M40-49
398. Kassai Károly 62 HUN Távfutóművek 3:54:26 3:50:56 44.-M50-59
399. Dorbolo Enrico 64 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:54:29 3:51:42 45.-M50-59
400. Gerényi Richard 67 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:54:32 3:53:32 149.-M40-49
401. Vavřík Dušan 74 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:54:37 3:51:49 150.-M40-49
402. Neumann Ales 80 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:54:43 3:52:17 195.-M18-39
403. Manina Robert 71 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:54:55 3:54:06 151.-M40-49
404. Ivan Miroslav 85 SVK RunningteamZV 3:54:59 3:53:59 196.-M18-39
405. Miščík Ladislav 65 SVK 1.CK Zámostie Trenčín 3:55:06 3:54:03 46.-M50-59
406. Michelik Jan 67 SVK Marathon BB team 3:55:13 3:54:13 152.-M40-49
407. Slíž Martin 66 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:55:18 3:51:47 47.-M50-59
408. Babic Marian 83 SVK Bernohy Trnava 3:55:22 3:52:39 197.-M18-39
409. Chrvala Marián 78 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:55:26 3:55:07 198.-M18-39
410. Klbik Anton 67 SVK BK Duslo 3:55:33 3:51:41 153.-M40-49
411. Van Den Brekel Paul 68 NED NeuvedeNý 3:55:38 3:54:10 154.-M40-49
412. Papanek Branislav 76 SVK IBM 3:55:41 3:53:28 155.-M40-49
413. Horváth Levente 68 HUN Strucc Futóklub 3:56:01 3:52:22 156.-M40-49
414. Klement Emil 80 SVK BOV 3:56:05 3:51:21 199.-M18-39
415. Kovalčík Vladimír 51 SVK Trenčín 3:56:10 3:55:41 13.-M60-99
416. Laštík Tomáš 88 SVK Siemens 3:56:20 3:54:35 200.-M18-39
417. Písek Tomáš 59 CZE TJ LIGA 100 OLOMOUC 3:56:20 3:54:23 48.-M50-59
418. Szabó Jozef 73 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:56:23 3:52:13 157.-M40-49
419. Ščepka Daniel 89 SVK FIT Štýl running team 3:56:24 3:54:52 201.-M18-39
420. Duris Roman 83 SVK 3NT 3:56:32 3:54:40 202.-M18-39
421. Grézl Lukáš 87 CZE Vyškov 3:56:33 3:54:31 203.-M18-39
422. Pafko Roman 67 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:56:34 3:55:59 158.-M40-49
423. Eliáš Martin 88 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:56:38 3:54:36 204.-M18-39
424. Švec Michal 84 SVK Pelikan 3:56:49 3:53:43 205.-M18-39
425. Fronc Michal 86 SVK RunningteamZV 3:56:52 3:55:51 206.-M18-39
426. Kalafús Pavol 90 SVK Žarnovica 3:56:53 3:52:51 207.-M18-39
427. Joniak Martin 70 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:57:04 3:54:37 159.-M40-49
428. Gogola Ján 77 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:57:06 3:54:38 208.-M18-39
429. Kováč Peter 73 SVK podvon.eu 3:57:07 3:52:48 160.-M40-49
430. Dudlák Vladimír 64 SVK Združenie Mórica Beňovského 3:57:08 3:55:56 49.-M50-59
431. Hrček Petr 61 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:57:11 3:55:27 50.-M50-59
432. Kele Gejza 65 SVK Komárnomarathon. szm.sk 3:57:18 3:55:19 51.-M50-59
433. Janásek Radovan 69 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:57:26 3:53:24 161.-M40-49
434. Činčura Jiří 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:57:34 3:54:58 209.-M18-39
435. Ondrejík Viliam 82 SVK Dubnica nad Váhom 3:57:52 3:55:00 210.-M18-39
436. Malček Ľubomír 71 SVK BK Greenfuelz Leopoldov 3:57:56 3:54:57 162.-M40-49
437. Holčík Michal 78 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:57:59 3:53:48 211.-M18-39
438. Cangar Roman 76 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:58:11 3:53:24 163.-M40-49
439. Pascanut Catalin Gabriel 93 ROM NeuvedeNý 3:58:13 3:55:55 212.-M18-39
440. Borean Alessandro 87 ITA NeuvedeNý 3:58:14 3:55:01 213.-M18-39
441. Gron Michal 81 SVK duplacreative.com 3:58:14 3:54:16 214.-M18-39
442. Krištof Peter 79 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:58:18 3:53:52 215.-M18-39
443. Wilhelm Petr 80 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:58:18 3:54:27 216.-M18-39
444. Matiaško Martin 80 SVK Fit Family, s.r.o. 3:58:21 3:55:58 217.-M18-39
445. Šmíd Jaromír 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 3:58:22 3:54:44 218.-M18-39
446. Janků Petr 74 CZE TJ LIGA 100 OLOMOUC 3:58:24 3:55:45 164.-M40-49
447. Hrčka Ľuboš 74 SVK trnava 3:58:46 3:55:46 165.-M40-49
448. Hrebicek Icko 64 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:59:00 3:55:14 52.-M50-59
449. Brezák Ctibor 67 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:59:02 3:54:04 166.-M40-49
450. Chrastina Robert 89 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:59:12 3:55:07 219.-M18-39
451. Mecele Jozef 61 SVK Slovalco Žiar nad Hr. 3:59:12 3:55:08 53.-M50-59
452. Piešťanský Rastislav 79 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:59:47 3:57:39 220.-M18-39
453. Végh Ákos 73 HUN Keresztesi Keselyűk 3:59:54 3:56:49 167.-M40-49
454. Auferbauer Manfred 73 AUT NeuvedeNý 4:00:02 3:58:00 168.-M40-49
455. Mikuš Valter 59 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:00:04 3:57:12 54.-M50-59
456. Kalman Pavol 65 SVK Sekov Senica 4:00:12 3:58:22 55.-M50-59
457. Pakan Robo 90 SVK DP DHL 4:00:18 3:57:49 221.-M18-39
458. Kadlec Peter 76 SVK SAP Slovensko 4:01:05 3:59:41 169.-M40-49
459. Kamenos Filippos 80 CYP NeuvedeNý 4:01:22 3:59:11 222.-M18-39
460. Klinka Ivo 64 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:01:31 3:58:46 56.-M50-59
461. Chládek Pavel 79 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:01:42 3:58:57 223.-M18-39
462. Sovič Pavol 69 SVK Priatelia Behu Ležérneho 4:02:14 3:58:05 170.-M40-49
463. Prieložný Martin 76 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:02:21 4:02:06 171.-M40-49
464. Hýrošš Pavel 52 SVK Sučany 4:02:34 4:01:54 14.-M60-99
465. Glac Stanislav 62 CZE KWMBLM 4:02:40 3:59:25 57.-M50-59
466. Ladvenica Marek 77 SVK BERNOHY.sk 4:02:55 4:00:11 224.-M18-39
467. Dargaj Roland 91 SVK KPMG 4:03:19 3:59:18 225.-M18-39
468. Zsoldos Csaba 83 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:03:39 4:02:19 226.-M18-39
469. Santana Carlos 93 ESP NeuvedeNý 4:03:53 3:59:31 227.-M18-39
470. Rigo David 83 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:04:27 4:00:33 228.-M18-39
471. Grulich Tomáš 72 CZE Prostějov 4:04:28 3:59:13 172.-M40-49
472. Jurak Jozef 77 SVK ASR 4:04:29 4:00:11 229.-M18-39
473. Krauss Norbert 92 GER Karman Vortex Street Runners Berlin 4:04:31 4:02:01 230.-M18-39
474. Mariani Fabrizio 65 ITA S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO 4:04:46 4:01:15 58.-M50-59
475. Kuriško Jozef 70 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:05:03 4:02:11 173.-M40-49
476. Bobrík Miso 87 SVK RETEST 4:05:06 3:59:53 231.-M18-39
477. Cservak Jozsef 86 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:05:14 4:00:21 232.-M18-39
478. Csóka Ádám 92 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:05:41 4:04:15 233.-M18-39
479. Urban Jozef 84 SVK Activlife 4:05:46 4:05:05 234.-M18-39
480. Kmeť Michal 83 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:06:01 4:03:02 235.-M18-39
481. Walsh Paddy 90 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:06:06 4:03:41 236.-M18-39
482. Žuffa Jozef 87 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:06:25 4:03:26 237.-M18-39
483. Šimek Jan 78 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:06:36 4:03:11 238.-M18-39
484. Stourac Roman 83 CZE VD Chick bike 4:06:36 4:03:11 239.-M18-39
485. Curulic Vojislav 53 SRB Achilles Intenational 4:06:43 4:05:35 15.-M60-99
486. Vostrý Miroslav 77 CZE MK Kladno 4:07:25 4:05:02 240.-M18-39
487. Dzura Jan 88 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:07:34 4:02:26 241.-M18-39
488. Strečanský Marcel 66 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:07:49 4:04:36 59.-M50-59
489. Kacian Andrej 81 SVK Fonet Trenčín 4:08:01 4:05:35 242.-M18-39
490. Žipaj Peter 79 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:08:04 4:05:40 243.-M18-39
491. Hůna Petr 66 CZE Budvar Č.B.T. 4:08:06 4:05:22 60.-M50-59
492. Puzio Waldemar 58 POL NeuvedeNý 4:08:17 4:07:51 61.-M50-59
493. Kraus Bohumil 75 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:08:22 4:06:04 174.-M40-49
494. Dorfstatter Michael 63 AUT NeuvedeNý 4:08:25 4:05:03 62.-M50-59
495. Schreck Wolfgang 60 GER NeuvedeNý 4:08:33 4:05:37 63.-M50-59
496. Kohoutek Jaromir 55 CZE WSSC 4:08:44 4:07:03 16.-M60-99
497. Bödör András 75 HUN RUM KSC 4:09:05 4:05:41 175.-M40-49
498. Puškár Ľuboš 71 SVK Bernohy Trnava 4:09:19 4:08:57 176.-M40-49
499. Straka Mário 67 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:09:23 4:07:41 177.-M40-49
500. Gyebnar Attila 77 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:09:29 4:05:26 244.-M18-39
501. Sipos Sándor 57 HUN HASE-Távfutóművek 4:09:35 4:05:31 64.-M50-59
502. Cibula Peter 67 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:09:39 4:08:36 178.-M40-49
503. Arbeit Vilém 85 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:09:55 4:05:49 245.-M18-39
504. Huzovic Metod 87 SVK KRR 4:10:15 4:08:57 246.-M18-39
505. Okruhlica Ľubomír 52 SVK Nezávislosť 4:10:27 4:06:35 17.-M60-99
506. Gazda Mariusz 71 POL KROSNO 4:10:43 4:10:23 179.-M40-49
507. Petroš Martin 71 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:10:57 4:07:42 180.-M40-49
508. Noskovic Michal 86 SVK SYGIC 4:11:00 4:06:55 247.-M18-39
509. Mathes Jozef 79 SVK Run like the wind 4:11:04 4:08:41 248.-M18-39
510. Chvátal Vladimír 67 CZE Úvaly 4:11:07 4:08:32 181.-M40-49
511. Magula Miroslav 65 SVK BERNOHY.sk 4:11:09 4:08:36 65.-M50-59
512. Chrenko Juraj 59 SVK AK Baník Prievidza 4:11:14 4:09:25 66.-M50-59
513. Lóki Lajos 79 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:11:32 4:09:01 249.-M18-39
514. Michalčík Andrej 80 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:11:45 4:10:20 250.-M18-39
515. Hevesi Tibor 89 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:12:03 4:08:08 251.-M18-39
516. Babiak Martin 84 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:12:21 4:10:34 252.-M18-39
517. Serdel Michal 79 SVK ASR 4:13:04 4:08:46 253.-M18-39
518. Mičko Igor 74 SVK Marathon BB team 4:13:12 4:12:04 182.-M40-49
519. Polák Peter 73 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:13:16 4:09:52 183.-M40-49
520. Micic Srecko 58 SVK Active Travelling 4:13:18 4:11:25 67.-M50-59
521. Dorbolo Roberto 63 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:13:38 4:10:01 68.-M50-59
522. Paulíny Rastislav 72 SVK pampúchphoto 4:13:57 4:09:50 184.-M40-49
523. Jagelka Jozef 67 SVK Zubrohlava 4:14:03 4:10:58 185.-M40-49
524. Wolaschka Peter 69 GER Radsport-Verein Sturmvogel München 1952 4:14:14 4:13:30 186.-M40-49
525. Torresi Massimo 51 ITA ATLETICA AMATORI OSIMO 4:14:25 4:11:06 18.-M60-99
526. Kováč Peter 95 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:14:37 4:12:44 254.-M18-39
527. Paddle Norman 59 IRL West Limerick 4:14:41 4:11:51 69.-M50-59
528. Hrabal Miroslav 83 SVK Bežecký klub Dolný Kubin 4:14:43 4:10:56 255.-M18-39
529. Kožuškanič Štefan 81 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:14:44 4:10:30 256.-M18-39
530. Kadlčík Rostislav 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:14:51 4:12:45 257.-M18-39
531. Slíva Dalibor 77 CZE Diaspol.cz 4:14:52 4:12:18 258.-M18-39
532. Borean Federico 53 ITA NeuvedeNý 4:15:07 4:11:54 19.-M60-99
533. Miho Martin 78 SVK Šaľa-Veča 4:15:25 4:10:59 259.-M18-39
534. Pekárik Andrej 88 SVK Vanád racing team 4:15:27 4:10:03 260.-M18-39
535. Königs Fabian 84 GER NeuvedeNý 4:15:37 4:14:24 261.-M18-39
536. Grman Ivan 67 SVK APLAN 4:15:50 4:15:20 187.-M40-49
537. Hamada Marián 61 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:16:11 4:12:13 70.-M50-59
538. Bezák Jozef 56 SVK ELUN Bánovce nad Bebravou 4:16:17 4:13:28 20.-M60-99
539. Krajicek Michal 85 SVK IBM 4:16:32 4:13:19 262.-M18-39
540. Meňhert Matúš 92 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:16:41 4:13:46 263.-M18-39
541. Nohýnek Josef 77 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:16:49 4:13:36 264.-M18-39
542. Terai Jan 81 SVK BK 4:16:51 4:12:18 265.-M18-39
543. Soško Miroslav 65 SVK Klub bežcov a priateľov športu v Púchove 4:17:18 4:14:33 71.-M50-59
544. Brezovsky Pavol 72 SVK dknb 4:17:27 4:13:28 188.-M40-49
545. Gábriš Peter 62 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:17:30 4:13:29 72.-M50-59
546. Kardoš Štefan 53 SVK PKF 4:17:33 4:14:18 21.-M60-99
547. Nagy Csaba 73 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:18:12 4:14:36 189.-M40-49
548. Pacholik Gerit 68 AUT LC Strasshof 4:18:20 4:16:08 190.-M40-49
549. Zagorov Lubomir 85 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:18:31 4:15:37 266.-M18-39
550. Bak László 84 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:18:38 4:15:15 267.-M18-39
551. Freszel Krzysztof 77 POL Warszawa Bemowo 4:18:58 4:15:02 268.-M18-39
552. Shabanov Boris 77 RUS NeuvedeNý 4:19:13 4:16:48 269.-M18-39
553. Pavelek Lukáš 81 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:19:16 4:15:13 270.-M18-39
554. Čuma Vladimír 86 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:19:17 4:15:12 271.-M18-39
555. Lecký Peter 78 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:19:38 4:16:01 272.-M18-39
556. Jakubec Michal 81 SVK Zažiť 4:19:38 4:16:02 273.-M18-39
557. Vitek Miroslav 62 SVK KK trnava 4:20:30 4:15:28 73.-M50-59
558. Martinčík Svatopluk 69 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:21:03 4:17:01 191.-M40-49
559. Kincel Pavol 51 SVK Bs Tatran Turany 4:21:10 4:18:16 22.-M60-99
560. Kondel Jaroslav 58 CZE BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 4:21:17 4:19:11 74.-M50-59
561. Holoubek Jindřich 68 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:21:24 4:15:57 192.-M40-49
562. Obertas Peter 88 SVK IBM 4:21:26 4:16:23 274.-M18-39
563. Šoumal Vladimír 80 CZE ATEX - Dělníci běhu 4:21:33 4:17:54 275.-M18-39
564. Mitník Ján 83 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:21:37 4:18:02 276.-M18-39
565. Pijak Michal 90 SVK Impérium 4:21:46 4:19:07 277.-M18-39
566. Maher John 79 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:22:02 4:20:22 278.-M18-39
567. Nagy Zoltan 72 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:22:12 4:19:34 193.-M40-49
568. Hurajt Marián 85 SVK AMKE 4:22:20 4:16:57 279.-M18-39
569. Gerbel Sebastian 91 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:22:30 4:18:31 280.-M18-39
570. Gillich Rudolf 65 AUT LWG Wildon 4:22:36 4:18:25 75.-M50-59
571. Niedbala Michal 78 POL NeuvedeNý 4:22:54 4:18:35 281.-M18-39
572. Kajaba Jakub 92 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:22:57 4:18:53 282.-M18-39
573. Kyselý Petr 64 CZE TJ Zduchovice 4:23:07 4:19:49 76.-M50-59
574. Bilák Igor 68 SVK Ikaria.sk 4:23:09 4:20:15 194.-M40-49
575. Semanko František 57 SVK BK Steel Košice 4:23:43 4:21:50 77.-M50-59
576. Tibensky Tomas 87 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:23:54 4:18:26 283.-M18-39
577. Suranovsky Vladimir 78 SVK KatuBezko 4:23:54 4:19:45 284.-M18-39
578. Haba Milan 70 SVK Štart Malacky 4:24:07 4:19:13 195.-M40-49
579. Róka László 59 HUN Távfutóművek 4:24:08 4:20:37 78.-M50-59
580. Fačkovec Ľubomír 88 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:24:12 4:19:31 285.-M18-39
581. Perez Eduardo 70 ESP ADA Calvia 4:25:00 4:20:59 196.-M40-49
582. Kutmon Tomáš 74 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:25:19 4:22:42 197.-M40-49
583. Szerdahelyi Zoltan 62 HUN HVSE 4:25:20 4:20:56 79.-M50-59
584. Šajgalík Igor 84 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:25:32 4:21:07 286.-M18-39
585. Szabó Tibor 62 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:25:38 4:20:59 80.-M50-59
586. Nieminen Esa 55 FIN Järvenpää 4:25:52 4:20:39 23.-M60-99
587. Bohunický Cyril 63 SVK ADA WASTE s.r.o. 4:25:55 4:25:50 81.-M50-59
588. Ivan Matej 96 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:26:25 4:24:14 287.-M18-39
589. Puškár Peter 62 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:26:42 4:21:41 82.-M50-59
590. Szitás Ladislav 73 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:26:44 4:22:26 198.-M40-49
591. Macko Róbert 73 SVK BK Malženice 4:26:57 4:22:01 199.-M40-49
592. Madej Andrzej 55 POL DYSTANS 4:26:58 4:22:40 24.-M60-99
593. Strohmer Gregor 76 AUT NeuvedeNý 4:27:03 4:24:16 200.-M40-49
594. Holka Jozef 67 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:27:30 4:22:50 201.-M40-49
595. Heilers Florian 75 GER 100 MC Germany 4:27:30 4:25:13 202.-M40-49
596. Fisera Marian 73 SVK SK Chvojkovice Brod 4:27:47 4:26:21 203.-M40-49
597. Gal Tibor 82 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:27:57 4:23:20 288.-M18-39
598. Ševčík Štefan 51 SVK ŠKP Prievidza 4:28:04 4:24:46 25.-M60-99
599. Kridla Martin 89 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:28:18 4:23:49 289.-M18-39
600. Vypala Ladislav 83 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:28:23 4:26:06 290.-M18-39
601. Mikoczi Pavol 74 SVK SK FUNY KASTIELSKA 4:28:24 4:25:42 204.-M40-49
602. Jurčík Peter 68 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:28:32 4:27:22 205.-M40-49
603. Vago Milan 61 SVK TBM Trnava 4:28:37 4:23:27 83.-M50-59
604. Slamenik Peter 81 SVK WLC Dolný Kubín 4:29:13 4:25:31 291.-M18-39
605. Mew Steve 60 GBR NeuvedeNý 4:29:54 4:26:57 84.-M50-59
606. Iliadis Nikolai 76 AUT NeuvedeNý 4:30:03 4:26:05 206.-M40-49
607. Andy Kapui 69 AUT Club Supermarathon Austria 4:30:33 4:26:10 207.-M40-49
608. Paššák Peter 59 SVK VEOLIA 4:30:51 4:30:26 85.-M50-59
609. Fiam Michal 84 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:31:00 4:27:54 292.-M18-39
610. Luc Ivan 77 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:31:18 4:28:06 293.-M18-39
611. Verhage Wim 54 NED NeuvedeNý 4:31:20 4:26:34 26.-M60-99
612. Macháč Martin 84 SVK IBM 4:31:33 4:26:49 294.-M18-39
613. Smolár Július 46 SVK MK Tatran Sp. Nová Ves 4:31:47 4:28:14 27.-M60-99
614. Ciutea Bogdan 84 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:31:48 4:26:49 295.-M18-39
615. Nuota Peter 90 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:31:57 4:26:35 296.-M18-39
616. Sgariglia Pasquale 40 ITA ATLETICA AMATORI OSIMO 4:31:59 4:28:40 28.-M60-99
617. Fülöp Viktor 85 SVK TGNR 4:32:07 4:26:49 297.-M18-39
618. Vlcek Samuel 74 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:32:38 4:27:40 208.-M40-49
619. Dančišin Vladimír 76 SVK Prešov 4:32:57 4:31:10 209.-M40-49
620. Kianicka Jan 78 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:32:59 4:27:45 298.-M18-39
621. Koleda Juraj 97 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:33:00 4:29:44 299.-M18-39
622. Seidl Dominik 84 AUT NeuvedeNý 4:33:39 4:29:39 300.-M18-39
623. Turesson Adrian 90 SWE NeuvedeNý 4:33:53 4:28:32 301.-M18-39
624. Nebojša Džodan 71 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:34:08 4:31:38 210.-M40-49
625. Zich Kamil 86 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:34:29 4:29:04 302.-M18-39
626. Kiaba Marcel 71 SVK Marathon BB team 4:34:38 4:33:30 211.-M40-49
627. Štreicher Mudr Jozef 71 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:34:40 4:33:03 212.-M40-49
628. Jelínek Jakub 90 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:34:54 4:31:00 303.-M18-39
629. Koprek Janusz 73 POL Janusz 4:35:15 4:30:15 213.-M40-49
630. Raßhofer Richard 87 GER NeuvedeNý 4:36:05 4:34:11 304.-M18-39
631. Pucholt Jiří 59 CZE T.J.Sokol Unhošť 4:37:12 4:32:50 86.-M50-59
632. Beňo Jozef 52 SVK Maraton klub Temperance 4:37:42 4:33:50 29.-M60-99
633. Zuzi Peter 80 AUT Ironmint 4:37:46 4:32:25 305.-M18-39
634. Procházka Juraj 48 SVK Amway Nutrilite team 4:38:18 4:34:11 30.-M60-99
635. Hanc Martin 83 SVK Johnson Controls 4:38:50 4:34:36 306.-M18-39
636. Lobík Filip 84 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:39:18 4:35:46 307.-M18-39
637. Simon Alexander 47 SVK DS Žilina 4:39:38 4:38:04 31.-M60-99
638. Votava Karel 65 SVK EMKO športový klub 4:39:45 4:34:48 87.-M50-59
639. Mišík Marek 84 SVK TRIsport 4:39:51 4:34:49 308.-M18-39
640. Sándor Zoltán 75 SVK RT Boldog 4:40:12 4:35:27 214.-M40-49
641. Blažíček Radovan 76 SVK VWcult Sport Team 4:40:17 4:35:53 215.-M40-49
642. Fasulis Georgis 63 CZE MK Seitl Ostrava 4:40:28 4:36:38 88.-M50-59
643. Levicky Julius 56 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:40:43 4:36:34 32.-M60-99
644. Korpás Ladislav 62 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:40:48 4:36:15 89.-M50-59
645. Naar Petr 63 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:40:58 4:35:56 90.-M50-59
646. Snopek Martin 78 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:41:38 4:36:06 309.-M18-39
647. Abbate Giovanni 60 SVK ATLETICA AMATORI OSIMO 4:41:42 4:38:24 91.-M50-59
648. Papp Antal 71 HUN Crazy Cardió 4:41:44 4:36:41 216.-M40-49
649. Šmida Peter 76 SVK Klub zdravých samcov a samíc 4:42:36 4:37:15 217.-M40-49
650. Oroš Adrián 86 SVK Coty/BeCool 4:42:57 4:39:14 310.-M18-39
651. Pažitný Timotej 95 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:42:58 4:38:44 311.-M18-39
652. Findra Maroš 77 SVK Novartis Slovakia 4:43:16 4:39:23 312.-M18-39
653. Maurer Gerhard 65 AUT CK Runners 4:43:19 4:38:08 92.-M50-59
654. Schriebl Erich 58 AUT Kalsdorf Runners 4:43:19 4:38:06 93.-M50-59
655. Fábián György 55 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:43:44 4:38:19 33.-M60-99
656. Němec Vladan 67 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:43:50 4:39:52 218.-M40-49
657. Cervenak Andrej 86 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:43:52 4:41:43 313.-M18-39
658. Bodocký Michal 78 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:43:54 4:40:29 314.-M18-39
659. Valachovič Michal 78 SVK Johnson Controls 4:44:07 4:43:54 315.-M18-39
660. Klym Mykhailo 94 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:44:13 4:40:10 316.-M18-39
661. Štedl Marián 76 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:45:05 4:39:52 219.-M40-49
662. Zaťko Martin 96 SVK AC Nové Zámky 4:45:54 4:44:19 317.-M18-39
663. Varga István 62 HUN NeuvedeNý 4:47:17 4:44:27 94.-M50-59
664. Valkai Norbert 73 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:47:24 4:42:42 220.-M40-49
665. Ivan Pavol 71 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:48:22 4:43:08 221.-M40-49
666. Günter Jilch 67 AUT Lauftreff Herzogenburg 4:49:27 4:43:55 222.-M40-49
667. Žilincár Dávid 96 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:49:40 4:46:24 318.-M18-39
668. Pobjecký Marek 83 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:49:56 4:45:08 319.-M18-39
669. Kuzmiak Marian 64 SVK Forever Young Team 4:50:12 4:47:01 95.-M50-59
670. Cseh Matthias 68 AUT NeuvedeNý 4:50:18 4:44:47 223.-M40-49
671. Švec Juraj 51 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:50:38 4:45:44 34.-M60-99
672. Farbula Matej 79 SVK BMSC 4:51:06 4:49:20 320.-M18-39
673. Biggs Roger 48 GBR 100 Marathon Club - UK 4:51:09 4:46:26 35.-M60-99
674. Martini Andrea 74 ITA CRAL ANGELINI ANCONA 4:51:48 4:48:51 224.-M40-49
675. Nováček Karel 86 CZE NeuvedeNý 4:51:55 4:48:00 321.-M18-39
676. Kožíšek Dušan 55 SVK AŠK Grafobal Skalica 4:52:38 4:47:55 36.-M60-99
677. Guzma Rastislav 77 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:52:45 4:48:28 322.-M18-39
678. Kubala Peter 81 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:52:57 4:50:14 323.-M18-39
679. Kováč Marián 72 SVK VELUX 4:53:34 4:51:36 225.-M40-49
680. Eľko Ján 62 SVK Evanjelik 4:53:42 4:49:35 96.-M50-59
681. Vonderčík Michal 82 SVK SMITECOM Sparťan 4:53:56 4:49:42 324.-M18-39
682. Rajewski Robert 83 POL NeuvedeNý 4:54:00 4:48:58 325.-M18-39
683. Feranec Pavol 80 SVK Pivo v Cieli 4:54:53 4:50:28 326.-M18-39
684. Cart Andreas 62 AUT NeuvedeNý 4:55:12 4:51:16 97.-M50-59
685. Jelinek Peter 68 SVK Rovinka 4:55:25 4:50:49 226.-M40-49
686. Mecka Miroslav 78 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:57:14 4:55:58 327.-M18-39
687. Pavlík Ján 58 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:57:56 4:53:14 98.-M50-59
688. Izák Róbert 81 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:58:14 4:54:04 328.-M18-39
689. Milošovič Igor 84 SVK HK VAJNORY 4:58:40 4:54:50 329.-M18-39
690. Salátek Branislav 78 SVK AC-Michalovce 4:58:59 4:54:19 330.-M18-39
691. Beleš Michal 77 SVK Jack Daniels run team 4:59:31 4:58:17 331.-M18-39
692. Kubovics Dávid 88 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:01:16 4:55:51 332.-M18-39
693. Szabó András 71 HUN Martfűi Futóklub 5:01:42 4:56:40 227.-M40-49
694. Laun Lukas 85 CZE NeuvedeNý 5:03:15 4:58:32 333.-M18-39
695. Smith Paul 86 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:04:52 4:59:41 334.-M18-39
696. Smith Alan 84 GBR NeuvedeNý 5:04:53 4:59:41 335.-M18-39
697. Mihálik Juraj 78 SVK MODRA 5:08:01 5:05:45 336.-M18-39
698. Rácik Andrej 78 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:08:19 5:04:52 337.-M18-39
699. Valentovič Peter 83 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:09:29 5:04:46 338.-M18-39
700. Kupecký Ivan 49 SVK bb maraton team 5:09:29 5:04:36 37.-M60-99
701. Mahovský Ondřej 91 CZE hadi a ondatra 5:11:20 5:06:20 339.-M18-39
702. Stolička Petr 72 CZE Liga 100 Olomouc 5:11:21 5:07:00 228.-M40-49
703. Nager Wolfgang 69 AUT Kalsdorf Runners 5:12:00 5:06:48 229.-M40-49
704. Granec Richard 87 SVK TATI TEAM 5:13:52 5:09:03 340.-M18-39
705. Granec Marian 61 SVK TATI TEAM 5:13:52 5:09:04 99.-M50-59
Kjell Astrom 49 SWE MANKARBO IF DSQ -:--:-- .-M60-99
Holub Marek 83 SVK NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- .-M18-39
Plekanec Juraj 74 SVK NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- .-M40-49
Uhrecký Pavel 74 SVK Sportdiag team NDC -:--:-- .-M40-49
Zajíc Jiří 80 SVK Club Deportivo Kutná Hora NDC -:--:-- .-M18-39
Matotek Damir 84 CRO TK Kotoripski begači NDC -:--:-- .-M18-39
Parikrupa Marek 77 SVK SMTA Nitra NDC -:--:-- .-M18-39
Selucký Zbyněk 68 CZE NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- .-M40-49
Giertli Tomáš 67 SVK Čierny Balog-Dobroč NDC -:--:-- .-M40-49
Arts Kris 66 SVK Realiz Pestigio triathlon team NDC -:--:-- .-M50-59
Fabián Jakub 90 CZE NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- .-M18-39
Chrastina Jaroslav 73 CZE NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- .-M40-49
Fogaš Lukáš 87 SVK 3NT Triatlon NDC -:--:-- .-M18-39
Pavlíček Lukáš 97 SVK Peťo Power NDC -:--:-- .-M18-39
Ščibrany Radovan 86 SVK NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- .-M18-39
Illés Mátyás 78 HUN NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- .-M18-39
Egan Edward 70 SVK NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- .-M40-49
Lippai Georg 90 GER NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- .-M18-39
Roszkos Erik 77 SVK 3klub Šamorin NDC -:--:-- .-M18-39
Palkovits Attila 71 HUN Strucc Futóklub NDC -:--:-- .-M40-49
Steiger Filip 89 CZE NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- .-M18-39
Osladil Miroslav 52 CZE IRICO OLOMOUC NDC -:--:-- .-M60-99
Cernak Martin 74 SVK NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- .-M40-49
Drexel Bernhard 76 AUT NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- .-M40-49
Svetlík Martin 86 SVK ZSE Run NDC -:--:-- .-M18-39
Záchej Kamil 47 SVK Bratislava NDC -:--:-- .-M60-99
Najib Kazem 71 HUN NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- .-M40-49
Beneš Matej 87 SVK ESET NDC -:--:-- .-M18-39
Stam Peter 59 NED AV Hera NDC -:--:-- .-M50-59
Mej Paweł 72 POL BOSY BIEGACZ NDC -:--:-- .-M40-49
Horanyi Antal 69 HUN NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- .-M40-49
Chovanec Ivan 86 SVK Anext NDC -:--:-- .-M18-39
Huttner Robert 79 SVK BEHAME.sk NDC -:--:-- .-M18-39
Parilak Gerard 43 SVK AC Michalovce NDC -:--:-- .-M60-99
Boni Giuliano 41 SVK ATLETICA AMATORI OSIMO NDC -:--:-- .-M60-99
Rusnák Michal 47 SVK Sečovce NDC -:--:-- .-M60-99
Dorner Joe 63 AUT Kalsdorf Runners NDC -:--:-- .-M50-59
Burkert Marcel 68 SVK Klub xenofóbov NDC -:--:-- .-M40-49
Železov Konstantin 69 SVK TURIEC.RUN NDC -:--:-- .-M40-49
Marko Tibor 71 SVK RUN 4 FUN NDC -:--:-- .-M40-49
Hakansson Marko 67 FIN NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- .-M40-49
Vasmatics Lajos 73 HUN NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- .-M40-49
Stanojevic Igor 73 SRB AK Tropicalin NDC -:--:-- .-M40-49
Mečiar Ján 70 SVK TV JOJ Running team NDC -:--:-- .-M40-49
Krampl Marián 79 SVK NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- .-M18-39
Páločný Michal 91 SVK NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- .-M18-39
Chudý Martin 80 SVK www.CHIRKOZ.sk NDC -:--:-- .-M18-39
Švarný Jozef 78 SVK NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- .-M18-39
Denke Radoslav 77 SVK Jogging klub Dubnica NDC -:--:-- .-M18-39
Jellúš Tomáš 82 SVK NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- .-M18-39
Kaufmann Stefan 85 AUT NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- .-M18-39
Parev Patrik 91 SVK UNYP Running Club NDC -:--:-- .-M18-39
Buracovschi Ion 93 SVK ChrontoTeam (IBM) NDC -:--:-- .-M18-39
Zaiček Peter 77 SVK oravske sviste NDC -:--:-- .-M18-39
Fekete Kamil 88 SVK NeuvedeNý NDC -:--:-- .-M18-39
Míka Radan 77 CZE SK Skokan NDC -:--:-- .-M18-39
|