42. Kysucký maratón - Čadca, 25. 6. 2015
zdroj: http://www.sportsofttiming.sk/
ŽENY
##. meno ročník štát klub čas ##.-agekat / agetime ##. sextime ##.
1. Butoracová Ivana 80 SVK MTC Vyšná Šebastová 3:37:41 1.-F18-++ / 3:33:13 4. 3:13:35 17.
2. Šádková Tereza 72 CZE MK Seitl Ostrava 3:48:45 2.-F18-++ / 3:27:34 3. 3:08:28 14.
3. Semanová Zlatka 58 SVK O5 BK Furča Košice 4:17:37 3.-F18-++ / 3:14:27 2. 2:56:33 7.
4. Seidlová Eva 48 SVK AK Tkmače 4:20:37 4.-F18-++ / 2:48:18 1. 2:32:49 2.
Varga Ildikó 60 HUN FORRÓ.FANCSAL NNŠ .-F18-++ / -:--:-- -:--:-- .
Trebulova Kristia 98 SVK AK Cadca NNŠ .-F18-++ / -:--:-- -:--:-- .
Murčová Jana 71 SVK Selce NNŠ .-F18-++ / -:--:-- -:--:-- .
Kamenská Barbora 87 SVK Bs Tatran Turany NNŠ .-F18-++ / -:--:-- -:--:-- .
MUŽI
##. meno ročník štát klub čas ##.-agekat / agetime ##. sextime ##.
1. Starodubtsev Viktor 70 UKR JM Demolex Bardejov 2:41:34 1.-M40-49 / 2:29:54 1. 2:29:54 1.
2. Procházka Marek 74 CZE Atletika Šumperk 3:12:11 2.-M40-49 / 3:04:29 8. 3:04:29 10.
3. Čierňava Ľuboslav 75 SVK Goral Marathon Team 3:14:27 3.-M40-49 / 3:08:12 11. 3:08:12 13.
4. Kupka Anton 76 SVK KKM Čadca 3:15:29 4.-M40-49 / 3:10:46 13. 3:10:46 16.
5. Šindelek Daniel 65 CZE MK Seitl Ostrava 3:19:52 1.-M50-59 / 2:57:25 6. 2:57:25 8.
6. Zajdlik Filip 77 CZE Splaseni goroli 3:21:36 1.-M18-39 / 3:18:22 15. 3:18:22 19.
7. Polončák Ján 67 SVK Klub bežcov Stropkov 3:25:34 5.-M40-49 / 3:05:47 9. 3:05:47 11.
8. Kučírek Petr 58 CZE Třinec 3:32:05 2.-M50-59 / 2:56:22 5. 2:56:22 6.
9. Pavlacký Jaroslav 62 SVK Trenčianske Teplice 3:32:17 3.-M50-59 / 3:03:21 7. 3:03:21 9.
10. Góralski Krzysztof 64 POL T.S. Opatrunki Toruń 3:33:10 4.-M50-59 / 3:07:31 10. 3:07:31 12.
11. Šmárik Milan 62 SVK Žilina 3:39:19 5.-M50-59 / 3:09:25 12. 3:09:25 15.
12. Jurčik Jan 68 SVK KKM Čadca 3:39:20 6.-M40-49 / 3:19:59 16. 3:19:59 20.
13. Vorlický Tomáš 73 CZE Bílovec 3:41:15 7.-M40-49 / 3:30:36 21. 3:30:36 25.
14. Skorcik Jano 71 SVK CK Turzovka 3:42:18 8.-M40-49 / 3:28:02 19. 3:28:02 23.
15. Jasek Tadeusz 51 POL PZWLA 3:45:21 1.-M60-++ / 2:54:44 4. 2:54:44 5.
16. Jurašek Martin 75 SVK MTC Vyšná Šebastová 3:46:42 9.-M40-49 / 3:39:25 25. 3:39:25 29.
17. Bolek Rosta 65 CZE inSPORTline Ostrava 3:47:31 6.-M50-59 / 3:21:58 18. 3:21:58 22.
18. Michalička František 64 SVK ŠKP Žilina 3:49:22 7.-M50-59 / 3:21:46 17. 3:21:46 21.
19. Kučak Ľuboslav 74 SVK KKM Čadca 3:50:24 10.-M40-49 / 3:41:10 27. 3:41:10 31.
20. Hazucha Ján 43 SVK Statika Zvolen 3:50:39 2.-M60-++ / 2:43:33 2. 2:43:33 3.
21. Tománek Roman 60 CZE Gallak Slavičín 3:53:53 8.-M50-59 / 3:18:14 14. 3:18:14 18.
22. Šály Radek 66 SVK Šulywander 3:57:49 9.-M50-59 / 3:33:01 23. 3:33:01 27.
23. Kamensky Michal 86 SVK Turany 4:02:24 2.-M18-39 / 4:02:24 30. 4:02:24 34.
24. Chmatil Ľuboš 86 SVK Nová Dubnica 4:04:11 3.-M18-39 / 4:04:11 31. 4:04:11 35.
25. Piják Peter 85 SVK PS Žiar Nesluša 4:04:25 4.-M18-39 / 4:04:25 32. 4:04:25 36.
26. Gajdoš Peter 62 SVK Mšk KNM 4:04:52 10.-M50-59 / 3:31:29 22. 3:31:29 26.
27. Zsélyi Zoltán 65 SVK MK Kolárovo - Gúta 4:08:46 11.-M50-59 / 3:40:50 26. 3:40:50 30.
28. Slivka Milan 77 SVK TK Žabka Čadca 4:11:04 5.-M18-39 / 4:07:03 34. 4:07:03 38.
29. Krajči Milan 41 SVK Lokomotíva Zvolen 4:11:22 3.-M60-++ / 2:52:59 3. 2:52:59 4.
30. Zamora Jozef 78 SVK arbe team 4:14:07 6.-M18-39 / 4:11:50 38. 4:11:50 42.
31. Mišiak Michal 83 SVK čiga-biga team marathon 4:17:02 7.-M18-39 / 4:17:02 41. 4:17:02 45.
32. Šoltés Jozef 66 SVK Ocu Rokycany 4:17:38 12.-M50-59 / 3:50:46 29. 3:50:46 33.
33. Skačan Igor 76 SVK Ironman Team Levice 4:18:32 11.-M40-49 / 4:12:18 39. 4:12:18 43.
34. Mitrenga Marek 77 CZE Royal Rangers v ČR 4:23:11 8.-M18-39 / 4:18:58 43. 4:18:58 47.
35. Bačík Peter 53 SVK O5 BK Furča Košice 4:23:50 4.-M60-++ / 3:28:49 20. 3:28:49 24.
36. Bača Mário 74 SVK zlate moravce 4:30:25 12.-M40-49 / 4:19:34 44. 4:19:34 48.
37. Vostrý Miroslav 77 CZE MK Kladno 4:31:29 9.-M18-39 / 4:27:08 49. 4:27:08 53.
38. Doubek Zdeněk 56 CZE PKO Praha 4:35:49 5.-M60-++ / 3:44:56 28. 3:44:56 32.
39. Grohmann Henry 65 GER Berlin 4:38:31 13.-M50-59 / 4:07:14 35. 4:07:14 39.
40. Duriga Stanislav 64 SVK Trenčin 4:38:58 14.-M50-59 / 4:05:24 33. 4:05:24 37.
41. Koniar Marián 87 SVK Tento počítač 4:38:58 10.-M18-39 / 4:38:58 50. 4:38:58 54.
42. Polc Štefan 50 SVK OŠK Dobrá Niva 4:42:32 6.-M60-++ / 3:36:49 24. 3:36:49 28.
43. Juhos Gábor 65 HUN Budapest 4:50:43 15.-M50-59 / 4:18:04 42. 4:18:04 46.
44. Čajkovič Milan 65 SVK trnava 4:53:12 16.-M50-59 / 4:20:16 45. 4:20:16 49.
45. Kele Gejza 65 SVK LC Packaging 4:54:34 17.-M50-59 / 4:21:29 46. 4:21:29 50.
46. Semanko František 57 SVK BK Steel Košice 5:01:56 18.-M50-59 / 4:08:40 36. 4:08:40 40.
47. Bohunický Cyril 63 SVK ADA WASTE s.r.o. 5:03:53 19.-M50-59 / 4:24:54 48. 4:24:54 52.
48. Uhrin Igor 75 SVK Prápor výcviku Martin 5:09:23 13.-M40-49 / 4:59:27 52. 4:59:27 56.
49. Reiter Anton 54 AUT Country Marathon Club 5:12:52 7.-M60-++ / 4:10:08 37. 4:10:08 41.
50. Kubiatko Milan 57 SVK Obec Vysoká/KKM Čadca 5:17:49 20.-M50-59 / 4:21:45 47. 4:21:45 51.
51. Mihálik Juraj 78 SVK MODRA 5:21:01 11.-M18-39 / 5:18:08 53. 5:18:08 57.
52. Skalka Vladimír 66 CZE MK Seitl Ostrava 5:21:25 21.-M50-59 / 4:47:54 51. 4:47:54 55.
53. Simon Alexander 47 SVK DS Žilina 5:43:06 8.-M60-++ / 4:15:04 40. 4:15:04 44.
Jagelka Jozef 67 SVK Zubrohlava NDC .-M40-49 / -:--:-- . -:--:-- .
Tichy Peter 69 SVK Goral Marathon Team Cadca NDC .-M40-49 / -:--:-- . -:--:-- .
Ševčik Štefan 51 SVK ŠKP Prievidza NNŠ .-M60-++ / -:--:-- . -:--:-- .
Sadílek Václav 50 CZE Albrechtice NNŠ .-M60-++ / -:--:-- . -:--:-- .
Kupecký Ivan 49 SVK Maraton BBteam NNŠ .-M60-++ / -:--:-- . -:--:-- .
Krumer Miroslav 49 CZE MK Ostrov NNŠ .-M60-++ / -:--:-- . -:--:-- .
Kovalčík Vladimír 51 SVK Trenčín NNŠ .-M60-++ / -:--:-- . -:--:-- .
Hudeček Luděk 56 CZE VALUM pro Frenštát p/R NNŠ .-M60-++ / -:--:-- . -:--:-- .
Straka Ján 65 SVK Finančná správa SR NNŠ .-M50-59 / -:--:-- . -:--:-- .
Ivanič Karol 64 SVK para ZV NNŠ .-M50-59 / -:--:-- . -:--:-- .
Hrček Petr 61 CZE Brandýs nad Labem NNŠ .-M50-59 / -:--:-- . -:--:-- .
Góralski Krzysztof 64 POL NeuvedeNý NNŠ .-M50-59 / -:--:-- . -:--:-- .
Camfrla René 66 CZE Valašské Meziříčí NNŠ .-M50-59 / -:--:-- . -:--:-- .
Bogár János 64 HUN FORRÓ.FANCSAL NNŠ .-M50-59 / -:--:-- . -:--:-- .
Vernarský Jaroslav 67 CZE Pepa TeaM, Frýdek-Místek NNŠ .-M40-49 / -:--:-- . -:--:-- .
Stopka Vladimir 67 SVK Dubnica NNŠ .-M40-49 / -:--:-- . -:--:-- .
Pohorelec Milan 76 SVK BŠK Banská Bystrica NNŠ .-M40-49 / -:--:-- . -:--:-- .
Jagieła Adam 73 POL KRS TKKF Jastrzab Ruda Slaska NNŠ .-M40-49 / -:--:-- . -:--:-- .
Hubáček Josef 73 CZE Kesbuk NNŠ .-M40-49 / -:--:-- . -:--:-- .
Hodonik Branislav 73 SVK ciga biga team marathon NNŠ .-M40-49 / -:--:-- . -:--:-- .
Bartkiewicz Krzysztof 75 POL NeuvedeNý NNŠ .-M40-49 / -:--:-- . -:--:-- .
Bacula Slavomir 69 SVK KKM Čadca NNŠ .-M40-49 / -:--:-- . -:--:-- .
Vonderčík Michal 82 SVK MARAS team NNŠ .-M18-39 / -:--:-- . -:--:-- .
Šutý Peter 82 SVK KKM Čadca NNŠ .-M18-39 / -:--:-- . -:--:-- .
Mizera Pavol 78 SVK KKM Čadca NNŠ .-M18-39 / -:--:-- . -:--:-- .
Mazur Branislav 86 SVK Zákopčie NNŠ .-M18-39 / -:--:-- . -:--:-- .
Kadlubec Martin 82 SVK Atletický klub Čadca NNŠ .-M18-39 / -:--:-- . -:--:-- .
Hapak Eduard 83 UKR MOK Mszana Dolna NNŠ .-M18-39 / -:--:-- . -:--:-- .
Dvorský Peter 77 SVK ultramotivation NNŠ .-M18-39 / -:--:-- . -:--:-- .
Denke Radoslav 77 SVK Jogging klub Dubnica NNŠ .-M18-39 / -:--:-- . -:--:-- .
|