2. Riječki Maraton - Rijeka, 23. 4. 2016
zdroj: behajko
ŽENY
##. meno ročník štát klub netto brutto ##.-agecat
1. Bjeljac Bojana 89 CRO AK DINAMO ZRINJEVAC 2:50:21 2:50:24 1.-F22-34
2. Vrajić Marija 76 CRO AK MAKSIMIR ZAGREB 3:00:39 3:00:44 1.-F40-44
3. Turk Mirela 89 CRO TK Marathon95 3:10:45 3:10:51 2.-F22-34
4. Vešligaj Dubravka 83 CRO AK MAKSIMIR ZAGREB 3:14:16 3:14:21 3.-F22-34
5. Urban Maja 85 CRO AK Dubrovnik 3:14:51 3:14:58 4.-F22-34
6. Mikelić Maja 84 CRO AK MOSLAVINA U POKRETU 3:23:48 3:24:01 5.-F22-34
7. Maksimović Radmila 74 CRO AK Šibenik 3:25:48 3:25:58 2.-F40-44
8. Pamuković Mia 87 CRO AK ŽUMBERAK 3:26:13 3:26:21 6.-F22-34
9. Katić Marijana 70 CRO MK FESTINA LENTE ZADAR 3:43:44 3:44:11 1.-F45-49
10. Zahirović Laura 83 CRO NeuvedeNý 3:49:16 3:49:41 7.-F22-34
11. Čargonja Vana 83 CRO NeuvedeNý 3:53:38 3:53:47 8.-F22-34
12. Kesonja Dijana 75 CRO NeuvedeNý 3:55:50 3:55:57 3.-F40-44
13. Racz Adel 68 HUN VTE 3:56:15 3:56:31 2.-F45-49
14. Antunović Sandra 79 CRO NeuvedeNý 4:02:49 4:03:21 1.-F35-39
15. Jakovčić Laura 68 CRO AK SLJEME ZAGREB 4:04:21 4:04:36 3.-F45-49
16. Domislović Jelena 82 CRO TK Marathon95 4:11:38 4:11:58 2.-F35-39
17. Burek Jasmina 80 CRO AK SLJEME ZAGREB 4:13:04 4:13:35 3.-F35-39
18. Botić Lidija 69 CRO Atletski klub Alka Sinj 4:20:38 4:20:58 4.-F45-49
19. Bosnić Sandra 66 CRO MK FESTINA LENTE - ZADAR 4:45:12 4:45:39 1.-F50-54
20. Dragičević Jadranka 77 CRO Torpedo runners 4:49:27 4:49:55 4.-F40-44
21. Rak Snježana 64 CRO AK ŠIBENIK 4:53:05 4:53:18 2.-F50-54
22. Hac Jelena 90 CRO NeuvedeNý 4:56:54 4:57:17 9.-F22-34
23. Brown Alexis 99 CRO DRUŠTVO ZA ŠPORTSKU REKREA 4:59:10 4:59:19 1.-F18-21
MUŽI
##. meno ročník štát klub netto brutto ##.-agecat
1. Nagy Tamás 84 HUN Benedek-Team 2:38:06 2:38:10 1.-M22-34
2. Radojković Robert 81 CRO A.K. MAKSIMIR, ZAGREB 2:40:02 2:40:05 1.-M35-39
3. Grabrovečki Matija 76 CRO AK RUDOLF PEREŠIN 2:40:23 2:40:27 1.-M40-44
4. Žilić Zoran 82 CRO AK KVARNER 2:44:02 2:44:05 2.-M35-39
5. Murić Goran 80 CRO AK FORCA ZAGREB 2:44:10 2:44:14 3.-M35-39
6. Sliško Vinko 89 CRO Ak Dubrovnik 2:49:41 2:49:46 2.-M22-34
7. Pongračić Goran 69 CRO TK Marathon95 2:50:10 2:50:15 1.-M45-49
8. Kralj Uroš 76 SLO Vitezi Dobrega Teka 2:57:23 2:57:32 2.-M40-44
9. Gerenčir Ivan 75 CRO AK MAKSIMIR ZAGREB 3:02:00 3:02:04 3.-M40-44
10. Živković Ante 90 CRO AK Dubrovnik 3:04:34 3:04:37 3.-M22-34
11. Moslavac Saša 68 CRO TK Marathon95 3:12:54 3:13:00 2.-M45-49
12. Krišto Petar 68 CRO AK ŽUMBERAK 3:17:32 3:17:37 3.-M45-49
13. Parlov Krešimir 86 BIH AK Puls Tomislavgrad 3:18:16 3:18:21 4.-M22-34
14. Draksler Goran 69 CRO AK MOSLAVINA U POKRETU 3:19:13 3:19:36 4.-M45-49
15. Pongračić Mario 67 CRO TK Marathon95 3:19:59 3:20:20 1.-M50-54
16. Grgas Goran 69 CRO MK VELIKA GORICA 3:20:19 3:20:30 5.-M45-49
17. Tokić Gordan 79 CRO AK FORCA ZAGREB 3:22:56 3:23:01 4.-M35-39
18. Marinović Domagoj 74 CRO AK SLJEME ZAGREB 3:22:52 3:23:01 4.-M40-44
19. Bosnić Oliver 62 CRO MK FESTINA LENTE - ZADAR 3:23:40 3:23:45 1.-M55-59
20. Vuković Izidor 92 CRO AK SLJEME ZAGREB 3:26:31 3:26:40 5.-M22-34
21. Duriga Stanislav 61 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:26:43 3:26:53 2.-M55-59
22. Lončar Franjo 54 CRO Club Super Marathon Italia 3:27:44 3:27:51 1.-M60-64
23. Balogh Róbert 80 HUN MAC 3:28:13 3:28:35 5.-M35-39
24. Ribarić Bruno 86 CRO AK SLJEME ZAGREB 3:31:23 3:31:34 6.-M22-34
25. Đogolović Goran 86 CRO AK SLJEME ZAGREB 3:31:52 3:32:02 7.-M22-34
26. Belošević Antun 55 CRO TK Marathon95 3:32:01 3:32:20 2.-M60-64
27. Maksimović Damir 66 CRO AK Šibenik 3:33:02 3:33:11 2.-M50-54
28. Kuna Željko 75 CRO NeuvedeNý 3:35:32 3:36:02 5.-M40-44
29. Skelin Mile 62 CRO AK ŠIBENIK 3:36:22 3:36:36 3.-M55-59
30. Francetić Alen 89 CRO Triatlon klub Triton 3:38:24 3:38:42 8.-M22-34
31. Kapov Ivan 70 CRO ak trim 3:39:31 3:39:40 6.-M45-49
32. Surdić Mauro 71 CRO Samopozitiva Cres 3:40:55 3:41:10 7.-M45-49
33. Poljak Tomislav 79 CRO AK MARTIN DUGO SELO 3:42:13 3:42:38 6.-M35-39
34. Fajfarić Petar 52 CRO Marathon95 3:43:35 3:43:48 1.-M65-69
35. Vidović Jasmin 78 CRO AK MAXIMVS 3:45:38 3:45:42 7.-M35-39
36. Klapež Jakov 48 CRO Tk marathon 95 Varaždin 3:46:05 3:46:17 2.-M65-69
37. Vukadinović Nenad 63 CRO AK Žumberak 3:47:09 3:47:35 3.-M50-54
38. Gović Vanja 73 CRO NeuvedeNý 3:48:00 3:48:07 6.-M40-44
39. Tintor Vanja 92 CRO NeuvedeNý 3:48:20 3:48:28 9.-M22-34
40. Vadlja Darko 80 CRO NeuvedeNý 3:48:20 3:48:55 8.-M35-39
41. Primožič Boštjan 72 SLO AK PRELUK 3:49:28 3:49:38 8.-M45-49
42. Krajinović Tome 62 CRO AK ŽUMBERAK 3:51:57 3:52:01 4.-M55-59
43. Koščak Sandi 63 SLO AADS 3:53:12 3:53:35 4.-M50-54
44. Sekulić Milutin 62 SLO NeuvedeNý 3:53:44 3:53:55 5.-M55-59
45. Špoljarić Igor 86 CRO AK SLJEME ZAGREB 3:54:32 3:55:07 10.-M22-34
46. Malašić Dubravko 75 CRO NeuvedeNý 3:55:34 3:55:44 7.-M40-44
47. Kokot Krunoslav 74 CRO AK JASTREB 99 3:56:09 3:56:20 8.-M40-44
48. Juhos Gabor 65 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:55:55 3:56:30 5.-M50-54
49. Sambolec Alen 73 CRO KCIPT SAMOBOR 3:57:00 3:57:13 9.-M40-44
50. Jarkovič Mitja 76 SLO Hella Saturnus 3:57:29 3:58:04 10.-M40-44
51. Barilić Matej 74 CRO AK MARTIN DUGO SELO 3:58:31 3:58:56 11.-M40-44
52. Tomić Dragoljub 53 CRO AK KA-TIM KARLOVAC 3:58:42 3:59:03 3.-M60-64
53. Mandić Milan 69 CRO MK FESTINA LENTE ZADAR 3:59:34 4:00:03 9.-M45-49
54. Dukić Damir 62 CRO MK FESTINA LENTE - ZADAR 3:59:43 4:00:08 6.-M55-59
55. Štrlek Davor 71 CRO AK KVARNER 4:00:51 4:01:26 10.-M45-49
56. Nasteski Siniša 65 CRO NeuvedeNý 4:01:18 4:01:39 6.-M50-54
57. Mrakovčić Milan 74 CRO NeuvedeNý 4:04:14 4:04:32 12.-M40-44
58. Jörg Quentin 63 GER TSV Bienenbuettel Lauftreff 4:04:55 4:05:15 7.-M50-54
59. Cerqueni Vittorio 56 ITA Club Super Marathon Italia 4:06:42 4:07:04 4.-M60-64
60. Catania Francesco 60 ITA Podistica Caserta 4:07:14 4:07:29 7.-M55-59
61. Savić Vladimir 43 SLO AK PIVKA 4:09:41 4:09:45 1.-M70-74
62. Barić Mijat 66 CRO Dvor Hrvatska 4:12:44 4:12:54 8.-M50-54
63. Škrinjar Igor 69 SLO TAO PTUJ 4:15:52 4:16:01 11.-M45-49
64. Turzynski Michael 68 GER 100 Marathon Club 4:18:04 4:18:33 12.-M45-49
65. Bielić Zvonko 70 CRO Ak NoGa 4:20:53 4:21:05 13.-M45-49
66. Dujmić Josip 83 CRO Torpedo runners 4:22:13 4:22:36 11.-M22-34
67. Brkić Željko 59 CRO AK MAKSIMIR ZAGREB 4:23:18 4:23:41 8.-M55-59
68. Evačić Juraj 54 CRO AK Koprivnica 4:25:00 4:25:13 5.-M60-64
69. Burek Nino 73 CRO AK SLJEME ZAGREB 4:25:30 4:25:56 13.-M40-44
70. Hrnjak Perica 62 CRO MK FESTINA LENTE ZADAR 4:29:20 4:29:49 9.-M55-59
71. Joja Dragan 74 CRO MK FESTINA LENTE ZADAR 4:30:53 4:31:21 14.-M40-44
72. Orešković Zoran 62 CRO AK SLJEME ZAGREB 4:31:56 4:32:03 10.-M55-59
73. Aničić Mato 60 CRO NeuvedeNý 4:32:17 4:32:30 11.-M55-59
74. Oreški Željko 70 CRO KCIPT Samobor 4:34:06 4:34:20 14.-M45-49
75. Lah Milan 73 SLO NeuvedeNý 4:35:41 4:36:15 15.-M40-44
76. Hečimović Joso 60 CRO AK ŠIBENIK 4:36:08 4:36:35 12.-M55-59
77. Stampfer Hartmann 60 ITA ASV LG Schlern Raiffeisen 4:38:31 4:38:52 13.-M55-59
78. Pejnović Romano 95 CRO NeuvedeNý 4:40:26 4:40:37 12.-M22-34
79. Hadžić Nedžad 82 CRO NeuvedeNý 4:40:35 4:41:06 9.-M35-39
80. Cinac Tomislav 83 CRO NeuvedeNý 4:41:19 4:41:51 13.-M22-34
81. Donnelly Raymond 84 USA NeuvedeNý 4:49:56 4:50:29 14.-M22-34
82. Blažanin Ante 58 CRO A.K.MAKSIMIR, ZAGREB 4:58:41 4:59:05 14.-M55-59
83. Jahn Josip 49 CRO Torpedo Runners 5:17:14 5:17:38 3.-M65-69
Bernd Neumann 51 GER LG Vellmar NDC NDC .-M65-69
Babić Krešo 70 CRO AK MAKSIMIR ZAGREB NDC NDC .-M45-49
Ribarević Sretan 74 CRO NeuvedeNý NDC NDC .-M40-44
Dagostin Massimo 91 CRO NeuvedeNý NDC NDC .-M22-34
|