33. Podvihorlatský maratón - Michalovce, 1. 5. 2017
zdroj: Gabi Sabo
ŽENY
##. meno ročník štát klub čas 1/2M ##.agecat
1. Varga Ildikó 60 HUN Forró-Fancsal 3:39:01 1:43:39 1.-F18-++
2. Božová Danica 63 SVK Bežecký klub Poprad / Svit 3:48:19 1:47:56 2.-F18-++
3. Semanová Zlata 58 SVK O5 BK Furča Košice 3:49:15 1:49:54 3.-F18-++
4. Tiszová Alžbeta 57 SVK TMS International Košice s.r.o. 3:56:27 1:50:50 4.-F18-++
5. Královská Lenka 69 SVK Michalovce 4:14:52 2:02:03 5.-F18-++
6. Ľašová Mária 87 SVK AC Michalovce 5:01:44 2:20:58 6.-F18-++
MUŽI
##. meno ročník štát klub čas 1/2M ##.agecat
1. Ilavský Miroslav 87 SVK Jogging klub Dubnica 2:42:12 1:21:33 1.-M18-39
2. Kopčík Tomáš 68 SVK Trnava 2:43:12 1:21:33 1.-M40-49
3. Zabari János 68 HUN T.F.S.E.- A-TOMSPORT 2:47:08 1:22:52 2.-M40-49
4. Tichý Peter 69 SVK AK Čadca 2:55:14 1:24:20 3.-M40-49
5. Bogár János 64 HUN Forró-Fancsal 3:05:59 1:28:50 1.-M50-59
6. Dubovský Pavol 67 SVK ŠK Podbiel 3:10:04 1:32:00 2.-M50-59
7. Krč Tomáš 81 SVK ADA Budmerice 3:10:51 1:30:51 2.-M18-39
8. Polončák Ján 67 SVK Klub bežcov Stropkov 3:12:54 1:30:49 3.-M50-59
9. Švarc Roman 74 SVK Podbanské 3:15:18 1:33:36 4.-M40-49
10. Pudelský Andrej 77 SVK O5 BK Furča Košice 3:17:38 1:38:40 5.-M40-49
11. Balogh Vladimir 63 SVK TJ Obal Servis Kosice 3:19:42 1:31:20 4.-M50-59
12. Bíró Attila 78 SVK Dunaszerdahely 3:19:51 1:37:40 3.-M18-39
13. Kmec Branislav 72 SVK STD Vranov 3:25:02 1:36:12 6.-M40-49
14. Gažo Peter 70 SVK Kanoe Humenné 3:25:31 1:39:35 7.-M40-49
15. Hodossy Tamás 87 SVK Csallóközkürt 3:31:12 1:44:55 4.-M18-39
16. Sikorai Vladimír 83 SVK Lastomír 3:32:04 1:46:30 5.-M18-39
17. Čižmár Peter 68 SVK Košice 3:33:15 1:39:27 8.-M40-49
18. Zamora Jozef 78 SVK arbe team 3:35:19 1:43:45 6.-M18-39
19. Čumpelík Rudolf 74 SVK Bežci Lučenec 3:35:43 1:40:00 9.-M40-49
20. Hanecak Marcel 81 SVK Bezecky Klub Stara Lubovna 3:36:55 1:47:40 7.-M18-39
21. Tisza Tibor 57 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:42:10 1:45:28 1.-M60-++
22. Spišak Tibor 74 SVK Košice 3:44:28 1:49:43 10.-M40-49
23. Kamenský Michal 86 SVK BS Tatran Turany 3:44:37 1:45:15 8.-M18-39
24. Drabik Dušan 83 SVK Pozdišovce 3:47:00 1:38:06 9.-M18-39
25. Tománek Roman 60 CZE Gallak Slavičín 3:47:12 1:38:28 5.-M50-59
26. Bačík Peter 53 SVK O5 BK Furča Košice 3:47:59 1:50:02 2.-M60-++
27. Chrenko Erik 73 SVK BŠK Biathlon Prešov 3:48:50 1:49:43 11.-M40-49
28. Polc Štefan 50 SVK Obecný športový klub Dobrá Niva 3:49:13 1:48:40 3.-M60-++
29. Šály Radek 66 SVK Šulywander Banská Štiavnica 3:50:47 1:44:10 6.-M50-59
30. Michalčo Marián 83 SVK Justeco Nezmrzliaci 3:52:38 1:51:20 10.-M18-39
31. Mikloš Libor 60 CZE Beskydští Nomádi, Raškovice 3:52:43 1:40:36 7.-M50-59
32. Behún Mário 76 SVK Humenné 3:54:09 1:52:08 12.-M40-49
33. Filčák Matej 79 SVK Humenné 3:54:34 1:52:06 11.-M18-39
34. Pavlov Jaroslav 64 SVK AC Michalovce 3:58:15 1:49:58 8.-M50-59
35. Lopuch Slavomír 98 SVK Kubachy 3:58:52 1:42:01 12.-M18-39
36. Macko Ondrej 94 SVK AC Michalovce 4:00:27 1:46:55 13.-M18-39
37. Macko Martin 90 SVK AC Michalovce 4:01:36 1:52:04 14.-M18-39
38. Švagrovský Ján 59 SVK OcU Budkovce 4:04:35 1:45:42 9.-M50-59
39. Mastalič Peter 87 SVK Nectel Running Team 4:08:44 1:50:05 15.-M18-39
40. Perháč Martin 85 SVK Košice 4:11:54 1:50:08 16.-M18-39
41. Vostrý Miroslav 77 CZE MK Kladno 4:15:46 2:02:46 17.-M18-39
42. Varga Mikuláš 67 SVK Košice 4:19:18 1:45:45 10.-M50-59
43. Kuľha Ján 77 SVK Michalovce 4:19:47 1:58:30 13.-M40-49
44. Üveges Kristián 82 SVK MBK Velké Kapusany 4:22:52 2:04:00 18.-M18-39
45. Urbančík Matúš 90 SVK AC Michalovce 4:25:06 1:57:03 19.-M18-39
46. Dobiaš Dávid 90 SVK AC Michalovce 4:25:06 1:57:03 20.-M18-39
47. Bezek Anton 71 SVK Zemplínska Široká 4:26:25 1:57:35 14.-M40-49
48. Telepovský Miroslav 62 SVK eMTe Trebišov 4:27:39 2:02:31 11.-M50-59
49. Lavrik Ľubomír 68 SVK Strážske 4:27:50 2:02:32 15.-M40-49
50. Streňo Gabriel 73 SVK Vyšná Rybnica 4:28:09 1:53:00 16.-M40-49
51. Semanko František 57 SVK BK Steel Košice 4:33:35 2:05:23 4.-M60-++
52. Pribičko Peter 47 SVK ŽSR Košice 4:37:49 1:55:00 5.-M60-++
53. Špišák Vojtech 80 SVK Košice 4:39:42 2:04:50 21.-M18-39
54. Kincel Pavol 51 SVK BS Tatran Turany 4:45:03 2:12:55 6.-M60-++
55. Bažo Dušan 68 SVK Michalovce 4:46:28 1:59:22 17.-M40-49
56. Pavlov Ľubomír 60 SVK AC Michalovce 4:49:47 2:16:10 12.-M50-59
57. Smolár Július 46 SVK MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves 4:54:08 2:14:10 7.-M60-++
58. Sabo Miroslav 84 SVK Košice 4:55:01 2:24:00 22.-M18-39
59. Kuzmiak Marian 64 SVK pro-body triatlon team kosice 4:55:02 2:24.00 13.-M50-59
60. Habura Martin 75 SVK Gladiator Michalovce 4:55:31 2:18:15 18.-M40-49
61. Čarný Marián 92 SVK AC Michalovce 4:55:32 2:16:10 23.-M18-39
62. Trombik Emil 46 SVK Český Těšín 4:57:14 2:19:10 8.-M60-++
63. Hrabovský Michal 61 SVK Koškovce 4:57:50 2:12:30 14.-M50-59
64. Kašper František 51 SVK Košice 5:18:34 2:09:10 9.-M60-++
65. Mihálik Juraj 78 SVK Modra 5:19:11 2:12:55 24.-M18-39
66. Salatek Branislav 78 SVK AC Michalovce 5:19:39 2:20:58 25.-M18-39
Jeňo František 62 SVK AC Michalovce NDC 2:23:30 .-M50-59
Krigovský Karol 68 SVK ikaria.sk NDC 1:49:43 .-M40-49
Horvát Peter 69 SVK AC Michalovce NDC 1:52:01 .-M40-49
Honsch Karol 75 SVK Michalovce NDC 2:11:50 .-M40-49
Nemčík Marek 75 SVK Cyklocentrum Michalovce NDC 1:52:30 .-M18-39
Bažo Martin 84 SVK Podhorany NDC 1:58:42 .-M18-39
Lipovský Vladislav 69 SVK MBO Strážske NDC -:--:-- .-M40-49
Stohl Richard 83 SVK Vranov nad Toplou NDC -:--:-- .-M18-39
|