28. Malokarpatský Cross Marathon - Kamzík-Zochova chata, 27.5.2017
Memoriál Jula Lamačku
zdroj: http://www.horskybeh.sk/
ŽENY - beh 42,2km
##. meno ročník štát klub čas ##.-agecat
1. Walterová Andrea 73 SVK DOPRAVOPROJEKT Run Team 4:52:44 1.-F40-49
MUŽI - beh 42,2km
##. meno ročník štát klub čas ##.-agecat
1. Svočák Martin 91 SVK BehamSrdcom.sk 3:26:39 1.-M18-39
2. Mráz René 74 SVK Deloitte/Bratislava 3:26:42 1.-M40-49
3. Dindoffer Eduard 91 SVK BehamSrdcom.sk 3:26:56 2.-M18-39
4. Knapčok Martin 77 SVK EMKO-ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB 3:27:12 2.-M40-49
5. Hübner Erik 77 SVK kardionápravník 3:37:25 3.-M40-49
6. Klimo Stanislav 84 SVK HK Direct Bytca 3:49:24 3.-M18-39
7. Rakyta Milan 78 SVK Bratislava 3:50:17 4.-M18-39
8. Zamora Jozef 78 SVK arbe team 3:52:14 5.-M18-39
9. Nagy David 67 SVK Bratislava 3:52:16 1.-M50-59
10. Dovala Tomas 83 SVK Stupava 3:54:13 6.-M18-39
11. Šnirc Ján 82 SVK Bratislava 3:55:18 7.-M18-39
12. Ivánek Anton 80 SVK bkp 4:05:38 8.-M18-39
13. Cích Rastislav 87 SVK BEHAME.sk 4:08:04 9.-M18-39
14. Baďura Peter 81 SVK cyklohouse.sk 4:12:50 10.-M18-39
15. Ďuračka Miroslav 64 SVK Bratislava 4:17:00 2.-M50-59
16. Zigo Branislav 73 SVK Jablonec 4:22:45 4.-M40-49
17. Pompura Tomas 83 SVK Lamač 3KA 4:27:05 11.-M18-39
18. Kubala Pavol 77 SVK Ba Rača 4:27:06 5.-M40-49
19. Kováč Belo 54 SVK Bratislava 4:28:25 1.-M60-69
20. Zelenak Peter 72 SVK EMKO sportovy klub 4:31:05 6.-M40-49
21. Jakubec Michal 81 SVK Zažiť 4:31:05 12.-M18-39
22. Kolárik Stanislav 78 SVK Ironsport 4:33:09 13.-M18-39
23. Bartek Peter 73 SVK UltraFans / Bratislava 4:36:52 7.-M40-49
24. Vincúr Branislav 75 SVK Nitra 4:39:56 8.-M40-49
25. Jurčík Martin 95 SVK Liptovská Teplička 4:41:50 14.-M18-39
26. Petrovics Martin 99 SVK Beastmode 4:44:00 15.-M18-39
27. Hlavatý Milan 75 SVK Bratislava 4:49:07 9.-M40-49
28. Chudík Tomáš 81 SVK Falck Running Team 4:49:08 16.-M18-39
29. Valentovič Rastislav 76 SVK LASOSPORT 4:50:13 10.-M40-49
30. Hornik Peter 81 SVK Bratislava 4:50:58 17.-M18-39
31. Okruhlica Ľubomír 52 SVK Nezávislosť Bratislava 5:00:55 2.-M60-69
32. Zuščak Jozef 88 SVK Bratislava 5:13:29 18.-M18-39
33. Bohunický Cyril 63 SVK Ada Waste s.r.o 5:30:54 3.-M50-59
34. Klepáč Martin 69 SVK Salko Alpine Club 5:34:59 11.-M40-49
35. Kyselica Michal 79 SVK Nitra 6:21:30 19.-M18-39
36. Lences Robert 80 SVK nemam 6:21:50 20.-M18-39
Gogora Ondrej 84 SVK Bratislava - Dlhe Diely NDC .-M18-39
|