12. Gletschermarathon - Pitztal-Imst, 2. 7. 2017
     zdroj: http://my1.raceresult.com/
     ŽENY
 ##. meno roèník                     štát   èas   ##.-agecat
  1. Storch Ilse 61                   GER 3:13:34  1.-F55-59
  2. Steimer Julia 94                 GER 3:21:46  1.-F18-29
  3. Rühl Nadine 86                   GER 3:30:22  1.-F30-34
  4. Pucha³a Ewelina 86               POL 3:30:46  2.-F30-34
  5. Mayr Gabi 64                     GER 3:31:43  1.-F50-55
  6. Maier Susanne 71                 GER 3:32:35  1.-F45-49
  7. Flasarova Lenka 72               CZE 3:34:07  2.-F45-49
  8. Keil Wonny 94                    AUT 3:38:17  2.-F18-29
  9. Vis P. 63                        NED 3:41:57  2.-F50-55
 10. Krüger Doris 52                  GER 3:43:11  1.-F65-69
 11. Löw Andrea 73                    GER 3:44:39  1.-F40-44
 12. Faller Sylvia 65                 GER 3:45:19  3.-F50-55
 13. Waldschmitt Michele 93           GER 3:46:02  3.-F18-29
 14. Stickler Susanne 81              AUT 3:48:48  5.-F35-39
 15. Kager Petra 65                   GER 3:51:38  4.-F50-55
 16. Kälble Gerdi 66                  GER 3:52:13  5.-F50-55
 17. Moschini Marion 83               AUT 3:53:17  3.-F30-34
 18. Broas Cheryl 61                  GBR 3:53:30  2.-F55-59
 19. Weithase Inge 72                 GER 3:56:43  3.-F45-49
 20. Lang Anja 67                     GER 3:58:05  6.-F50-55
 21. Chottová Markéta 78              CZE 3:59:47  6.-F35-39
 22. Huber Michaela 88                AUT 4:01:01  4.-F18-29
 23. Delatreche Celine 73             FRA 4:02:22  2.-F40-44
 24. Lenhart Ruth 62                  GER 4:04:05  3.-F55-59
 25. Baldwin Emily 81                 GBR 4:06:09  7.-F35-39
 26. Hanselmann Melanie 78            GER 4:06:27  8.-F35-39
 27. Fulton Iona 91                   GBR 4:08:30  5.-F18-29
 28. Wagner Diana 63                  AUT 4:12:16  7.-F50-55
 29. Zander Marion 61                 GER 4:15:40  4.-F55-59
 30. Kovacev Danijela 86              HUN 4:16:51  4.-F30-34
 31. Dreghiciu Lidia 68               USA 4:17:42  4.-F45-49
 32. Macher Helene 56                 GER 4:18:58  1.-F60-64
 33. Leppich Mariola 78               GER 4:20:07  9.-F35-39
 34. Klinga Pirjo 68                  FIN 4:25:30  5.-F45-49
 35. upková Petra 68                 CZE 4:27:06  6.-F45-49
 36. Bauer Kerstin 61                 GER 4:28:32  5.-F55-59
 37. Bertram Petra 79                 GER 4:32:29 10.-F35-39
 38. Barcot Helena 69                 AUT 4:38:18  7.-F45-49
 39. Bertram Maria 46                 GER 4:39:18  1.-F70-++
 40. Kühne-Leffler Tina 68            GER 4:48:34  8.-F45-49
 41. Arndt Corinna-Fisun 69           GER 4:56:37  9.-F45-49
 42. Tschiderer Tanja 77              AUT 5:02:31  3.-F40-44
     MUŽI
 ##. meno roèník                     štát   èas   ##.-agecat
  1. Kugler Günter 70                 AUT 2:48:44  1.-M45-49
  2. Forgács István 75                HUN 2:53:18  1.-M40-44
  3. Tománek Roman 60                 CZE 2:56:09  1.-M55-59
  4. Nishizawa Kai 91                 JPN 3:01:53  1.-M18-29
  5. Hess Marco 75                    GER 3:02:00  2.-M40-44
  6. Senoner Thomas 69                AUT 3:02:43  2.-M45-49
  7. Vanek Reinhard 72                AUT 3:05:46  3.-M45-49
  8. Hönsch Viktor 59                 HUN 3:08:20  2.-M55-59
  9. Wechselberger Dietmar 67         AUT 3:09:38  1.-M50-54
 10. Schuster Markus 77               AUT 3:11:57  3.-M40-44
 11. Steiner Thomas 71                GER 3:12:45  4.-M45-49
 12. Wohlfart Holger 70               GER 3:12:57  5.-M45-49
 13. Helperstorfer Rene 93            AUT 3:12:59  2.-M18-29
 14. Hoffelner Tobias 92              AUT 3:16:10  3.-M18-29
 15. Scheiblhofer Peter 73            AUT 3:16:22  4.-M40-44
 16. Mungenast Martin 83              AUT 3:17:54  1.-M30-34
 17. Mallaun Martin 75                AUT 3:20:23  5.-M40-44
 18. Rettenmaier Viktor 68            GER 3:20:35  6.-M45-49
 19. Kampen Johann 61                 GER 3:20:45  3.-M55-59
 20. Obernauer Albert 65              AUT 3:21:22  2.-M50-54
 21. Brugger Robert 73                AUT 3:21:43  6.-M40-44
 22. Ernst Andreas 91                 GER 3:23:03  4.-M18-29
 23. Moseley Christopher 82           AUT 3:24:04  6.-M35-39
 24. Lehmann Dietmar 60               GER 3:24:16  4.-M55-59
 25. Vogt Jens 71                     GER 3:24:49  7.-M45-49
 26. Bauer Karsten 62                 GER 3:25:31  5.-M55-59
 27. Pohl Andreas 67                  GER 3:25:44  3.-M50-54
 28. Siebert Armin 66                 GER 3:25:57  4.-M50-54
 29. Gfellner Leopold 61              AUT 3:27:17  6.-M55-59
 30. Altendorf Marian 77              AUT 3:27:20  7.-M40-44
 31. Kerinnis Jürgen 69               GER 3:27:46  8.-M45-49
 32. Darabos Péter 78                 HUN 3:28:42  7.-M35-39
 33. Busin Giovanni 74                ITA 3:29:24  8.-M40-44
 34. Narnhofer Johann 59              AUT 3:29:33  7.-M55-59
 35. Freese Torsten 80                GER 3:29:34  8.-M35-39
 36. Krüger Horst 55                  GER 3:29:59  1.-M60-64
 37. Woods Colin 82                   GBR 3:30:54  9.-M35-39
 38. Walser Othmar 59                 AUT 3:30:58  8.-M55-59
 39. Thurner Harald 64                AUT 3:30:59  5.-M50-54
 40. Klein Robin 70                   GER 3:31:01  9.-M45-49
 41. Schuller Christian 68            AUT 3:31:35 10.-M45-49
 42. Kniep Christian 82               GER 3:32:46 10.-M35-39
 43. Arndt Alexander 71               GER 3:37:02 11.-M45-49
 44. Pareyn Jean 68                   BEL 3:38:33 12.-M45-49
 45. Wiesner Steffen 78               GER 3:39:16 11.-M35-39
 46. Machata Béla 72                  HUN 3:40:08 13.-M45-49
 47. Darabos Attila 86                AUT 3:41:29  2.-M30-34
 48. Banaœ Mateusz 86                 POL 3:42:21  3.-M30-34
 49. Dörr Volker 57                   GER 3:42:37  2.-M60-64
 50. Mohr Andreas 67                  GER 3:42:45  6.-M50-54
 51. Gaschler Julius 79               GER 3:43:36 12.-M35-39
 52. Wasio³ka Adam 72                 POL 3:44:12 14.-M45-49
 53. Hoever Walter 56                 GER 3:44:34  3.-M60-64
 54. Marquardt Kai 74                 GER 3:45:17  9.-M40-44
 55. Dejong Fons 60                   NED 3:45:28  9.-M55-59
 56. Mayer Günter 51                  GER 3:46:13  1.-M65-69
 57. Valersi Andreas 79               AUT 3:46:27 13.-M35-39
 58. Koerner Bernd 69                 GER 3:46:37 15.-M45-49
 59. Losek Kurt 63                    AUT 3:47:31  7.-M50-54
 60. Steiert Lothar 52                GER 3:47:41  2.-M65-69
 61. Cortella Massimo 68              AUT 3:49:17 16.-M45-49
 62. Kottmann Elmar 52                GER 3:49:31  3.-M65-69
 63. Schretthauser Martin 67          AUT 3:50:55  8.-M50-54
 64. Faller Franz 70                  GER 3:51:34 17.-M45-49
 65. Jancar Stanislav 67              CZE 3:52:07  9.-M50-54
 66. Nejad René 78                    GER 3:52:13 14.-M35-39
 67. Kahlfus Dominik 68               GER 3:52:21 18.-M45-49
 68. Stelzer Ralf 56                  GER 3:53:08  4.-M60-64
 69. Mayer Arnold 53                  AUT 3:53:13  5.-M60-64
 70. Wolkowski Karl-Heinz 54          GER 3:56:05  6.-M60-64
 71. Sandhage Gereon 64               GER 3:56:33 10.-M50-54
 72. Satzinger Karl 60                AUT 3:56:46 10.-M55-59
 73. Hrassnigg Wolfgang 85            AUT 3:57:01  4.-M30-34
 74. Kleine Thomas 78                 GER 3:57:59 15.-M35-39
 75. Wally Gerhard 58                 AUT 3:58:05 11.-M55-59
 76. Neunhäuserer Paul 71             AUT 3:58:34 19.-M45-49
 77. Voglsamer Martin 73              GER 3:58:39 10.-M40-44
 78. Schoder Ludwig 81                AUT 3:59:13 16.-M35-39
 79. Brown Jürgen 72                  GER 3:59:26 20.-M45-49
 80. Riess Steffen 77                 GER 3:59:45 11.-M40-44
 81. Bruggmann Iwan 73                SUI 3:59:47 12.-M40-44
 82. Galozi Josef 77                  GER 4:00:19 13.-M40-44
 83. Miwa Shigeyuki 59                JPN 4:02:07 12.-M55-59
 84. Schöll Martin 72                 GER 4:02:47 21.-M45-49
 85. Orlinger Herbert 60              AUT 4:02:51 13.-M55-59
 86. Strohriegl Manfred 58            AUT 4:03:42 14.-M55-59
 87. Schurr Wolfgang 62               GER 4:04:01 15.-M55-59
 88. Jelinek Petr 65                  CZE 4:05:34 11.-M50-54
 89. Hau Bernd 64                     GER 4:08:14 12.-M50-54
 90. Prask René 61                    GER 4:08:47 16.-M55-59
 91. Waldschmitt Stefan 65            GER 4:09:50 13.-M50-54
 92. Hunnes Peder 56                  SWE 4:11:35  7.-M60-64
 93. Kaineder-Habinger Michael 59     AUT 4:12:10 17.-M55-59
 94. Bernard Michael 64               AUT 4:12:17 14.-M50-54
 95. Ramsauer Wolfgang 57             AUT 4:14:17  8.-M60-64
 96. Kammerer Christian 82            GER 4:14:42 17.-M35-39
 97. Hoos Bernd 58                    GER 4:16:21 18.-M55-59
 98. Günther Gernot 55                GER 4:16:25  9.-M60-64
 99. Hanhela Juha-Pekka 72            FIN 4:17:13 22.-M45-49
100. Alfredsson Jan 66                SWE 4:19:07 15.-M50-54
101. Horozaniecki Tomasz 75           POL 4:20:07 14.-M40-44
102. Aigner Günther 60                AUT 4:20:21 19.-M55-59
103. Griffin Todd 68                  USA 4:21:03 23.-M45-49
104. Groesz Hans-Juergen 58           GER 4:21:26 20.-M55-59
105. Weigand Hannes 56                GER 4:23:12 10.-M60-64
106. Handle Alois 62                  AUT 4:23:41 21.-M55-59
107. Jennert Sven 73                  GER 4:23:58 15.-M40-44
108. Weilner Michael 84               AUT 4:25:39  5.-M30-34
109. Haase Michael 74                 GER 4:26:18 16.-M40-44
110. Schwengler Franz 63              GER 4:28:12 16.-M50-54
111. Giudici Mauro 64                 ITA 4:29:34 17.-M50-54
112. Wagner Gerhard 71                GER 4:29:52 24.-M45-49
113. Rehers Hawe 47                   GER 4:29:57  1.-M70-++
114. Schleich Ralf 80                 GER 4:29:57 18.-M35-39
115. Henzmann Daniel 65               SUI 4:30:47 18.-M50-54
116. Peitsch Volker 64                GER 4:31:37 19.-M50-54
117. Micola Dan 72                    GBR 4:32:07 25.-M45-49
118. Theis Eike 64                    GER 4:32:51 20.-M50-54
119. Scheibl Marcel 78                GER 4:33:56 19.-M35-39
120. Hanselmann Charly 74             GER 4:36:48 17.-M40-44
121. Schnöller Andreas 64             AUT 4:38:57 21.-M50-54
122. Leffler Mirko 70                 GER 4:46:45 26.-M45-49
123. Barker Richard 62                AUT 4:48:53 22.-M55-59
124. Münzer Rolf 51                   GER 4:49:15  4.-M65-69
125. Braunreiter Hubert 42            AUT 4:50:57  2.-M70-++
126. Zieboll Matthias 78              GER 4:51:14 20.-M35-39
127. Müller Gunnar 57                 GER 5:11:17 11.-M60-64
128. Nugroho Marcus 67                INA 5:18:07 22.-M50-54