6. O2 Banskobystrický maratón - Banská Bystrica, 3. 9. 2017
zdroj: http://www.sportsofttiming.sk/
ŽENY
##. meno ročník štát klub čas netto ##.-agecat
1. Kimutai Hellen Jepkosgei 82 KEN Zsolt Benedek Team 3:04:50 3:04:49 1.-F18-39
2. Szekeres Anna 82 HUN BUDAPEST 3:19:02 3:18:54 2.-F18-39
3. Csönge Helén 75 HUN Zsolt Benedek Team 3:20:54 3:20:54 1.-F40-49
4. Butoracová Ivana 80 SVK MTC Vyšná Šebastová 3:25:00 3:25:00 3.-F18-39
5. Plačková Gabriela 76 SVK ŠK Bradlan Brezova pod Bradlom 3:31:51 3:31:47 2.-F40-49
6. Kúdeľová Michalka 84 SVK AK Tlmače 3:46:42 3:46:03 4.-F18-39
7. Timková Lucia 76 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:52:15 3:51:43 3.-F40-49
8. Hudeková Andrea 82 SVK TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 3:56:29 3:56:19 5.-F18-39
9. Seidlová Eva 48 SVK AK Tlmače 3:58:28 3:57:59 1.-F60-99
10. Valachová Eva 64 SVK Zvolen 4:03:33 4:03:03 1.-F50-59
11. Murčová Jana 71 SVK ZŠ Selce 4:09:53 4:09:52 4.-F40-49
12. Kamenská Ivet 66 SVK AK Tlmače 4:31:18 4:30:42 2.-F50-59
MUŽI
##. meno ročník štát klub čas netto ##.-agecat
1. Kwemoi Karim 88 KEN Zsolt Benedek Team 2:32:19 2:32:18 1.-M18-39
2. Ilavský Miroslav 87 SVK Jogging klub Dubnica n/V 2:38:59 2:38:58 2.-M18-39
3. Krajčovič Dušan 84 SVK VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:49:27 2:49:27 3.-M18-39
4. Plačko Martin 76 SVK ŠK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom 2:49:51 2:49:48 1.-M40-49
5. Tichý Peter 69 SVK Kysucké Nové mesto 2:51:13 2:51:13 2.-M40-49
6. Šulja Mihal 74 SRB Volkswagen Slovakia 2:59:09 2:59:09 3.-M40-49
7. Duda Martin 81 SVK Banska Bystrica 2:59:19 2:59:13 4.-M18-39
8. Ďurán Ján 69 SVK ŠK TEMPO TORNAĽA 2:59:37 2:59:34 4.-M40-49
9. Halaj Michal 90 SVK Brezno 3:00:50 3:00:41 5.-M18-39
10. Beňo Jaroslav 76 SVK Atléti BS 3:02:06 3:02:01 5.-M40-49
11. Kulich Michal 80 SVK SOG Nitra 3:02:42 3:02:36 6.-M18-39
12. Polončák Ján 67 SVK Klub bežcov Stropkov 3:06:03 3:06:01 1.-M50-59
13. Hanzlík Ondrej 60 SVK AK Baník Prievidza 3:07:27 3:07:26 2.-M50-59
14. Bramuška Andrej 74 SVK Bučina DDD 3:12:34 3:12:27 6.-M40-49
15. Pavlík Edmund 77 SVK Tenisová Akadémia Edmund Pavlík 3:14:52 3:14:49 7.-M40-49
16. Hrmo Ľubomír 61 SVK BŠK Banská Bystrica 3:17:24 3:17:24 3.-M50-59
17. Varga Martin 87 SVK Drienica 3:20:15 3:20:09 7.-M18-39
18. Zamora Dodo 78 SVK arbe team 3:21:10 3:21:01 8.-M18-39
19. Smák František 70 SVK Žilina 3:21:45 3:21:41 8.-M40-49
20. Bazovský Igor 69 SVK Bratislava 3:22:22 3:21:53 9.-M40-49
21. Greguš Peter 53 SVK Banskobystrický pivovar, a.s. 3:22:40 3:22:39 1.-M60-99
22. Ždiňák Juraj 81 SVK My vieme preco 3:23:56 3:23:39 9.-M18-39
23. Šmárik Milan 62 SVK Žilina 3:24:19 3:24:15 4.-M50-59
24. Abraham Ladislav 75 SVK BŠK Banská Bystrica 3:24:28 3:24:27 10.-M40-49
25. Sitek Dušan 55 SVK KÁVOMATY 3:25:17 3:25:17 2.-M60-99
26. Belianský Anton 62 SVK AK Baník Prievidza 3:25:47 3:25:45 5.-M50-59
27. Valocka Milan 60 SVK Bež-kaj team skorej čím drelej 3:26:26 3:26:25 6.-M50-59
28. Kubiš Tomáš 80 SVK C.K. Malachov 3:26:47 3:26:43 10.-M18-39
29. Kormanec Vladimír 84 SVK TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 3:28:20 3:28:12 11.-M18-39
30. Gavenda Miroslav 97 SVK Trenčín 3:28:25 3:28:18 12.-M18-39
31. Kothaj Ján 78 SVK Active people 3:28:33 3:28:23 13.-M18-39
32. Jankola Ján 70 SVK MK Tvrdošín 3:32:14 3:31:35 11.-M40-49
33. Badinský Ján 82 SVK urvana brzda 3:32:56 3:32:52 14.-M18-39
34. Prachár Stanislav 57 SVK Nová Baňa 3:33:13 3:33:05 3.-M60-99
35. Mecele Jozef 61 SVK Slovalco Žiar nad Hr. 3:36:18 3:36:08 7.-M50-59
36. Pekár Martin 79 SVK AK Baník Prievidza 3:36:41 3:36:07 15.-M18-39
37. Homola Matej 84 SVK Matej Homola 3:36:41 3:36:14 16.-M18-39
38. Šály Radek 66 SVK Šulywander 3:37:02 3:36:53 8.-M50-59
39. Pánik Radoslav 86 SVK CK Route 66 Brezno 3:37:16 3:37:05 17.-M18-39
40. Bujňák Ján 62 SVK Slovenská asociácia ultramaraton3:37:29 3:37:28 9.-M50-59
41. Valach Peter 61 SVK Zvolen 3:39:48 3:39:31 10.-M50-59
42. Kapusta Daniel 63 SVK DK RAMOVANIE 3:39:56 3:39:56 11.-M50-59
43. Pitron Vojtech 78 SVK VTJ VÚ 6335 PREŠOV 3:39:57 3:39:44 18.-M18-39
44. Doktor Radek 66 SVK WILLING 3:40:13 3:40:06 12.-M50-59
45. Gyebnár Attila 77 SVK Nie 3:40:57 3:40:42 12.-M40-49
46. Štěpánek Peter 80 SVK HygoLand 3:41:07 3:41:03 19.-M18-39
47. Adamča Norbert 78 SVK ADA WASTE s.r.o. Šintava 3:43:44 3:43:32 20.-M18-39
48. Štubňa Miroslav 72 SVK VTJ VU 6335 Prešov 3:44:13 3:44:00 13.-M40-49
49. Demko Rastislav 74 SVK Turzovka 3:44:24 3:44:03 14.-M40-49
50. Jamrich Michal 76 SVK Banská Bystrica 3:45:20 3:44:50 15.-M40-49
51. Franka Róbert 83 SVK rekreačný bežec 3:45:37 3:45:27 21.-M18-39
52. Daubner Ján 84 SVK Janko Panko 3:46:33 3:46:03 22.-M18-39
53. Sedlák Jozef 66 SVK Coop Revúca 3:48:29 3:48:06 13.-M50-59
54. Semanko František 57 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:48:30 3:48:17 4.-M60-99
55. Jurík Peter 70 SVK AK Baník Prievidza 3:49:09 3:48:34 16.-M40-49
56. Cisár Miroslav 69 SVK Neorganizovaný 3:50:55 3:50:25 17.-M40-49
57. Žúbor Peter 80 SVK Banska Bystrica 3:51:30 3:50:47 23.-M18-39
58. Polc Štefan 50 SVK OŠk Dobrá Niva 3:52:07 3:52:01 5.-M60-99
59. Kalafús Pavol 90 SVK Žarnovica 3:52:16 3:51:55 24.-M18-39
60. Toma Maroš 73 SVK Nová Baňa 3:52:29 3:52:22 18.-M40-49
61. Potkan Peter 82 SVK Run Forest Run 3:52:49 3:52:32 25.-M18-39
62. Spišiak Juraj 93 SVK Osrblie 3:52:58 3:52:47 26.-M18-39
63. Dupej Peter 80 SVK KBK Radvaň 3:55:47 3:55:17 27.-M18-39
64. Šandrik Igor 68 SVK GŠ OS SR 3:59:07 3:58:43 19.-M40-49
65. Jagelka Jozef 67 SVK Zubrohlava 3:59:34 3:58:56 14.-M50-59
66. Kalman Michal 81 SVK Morione 4:00:25 4:00:02 28.-M18-39
67. Zauška Michal 93 SVK OKTO Digital 4:00:26 3:59:41 29.-M18-39
68. Brejcha Martin 85 SVK Devinska Nova Ves 4:00:40 4:00:08 30.-M18-39
69. Rehák Rastislav 91 SVK FITFACTORY 4:01:06 4:00:51 31.-M18-39
70. Vavrinčík Juraj 71 SVK BB 4:04:14 4:03:53 20.-M40-49
71. Sondor František 76 SVK Valaská Belá 4:04:15 4:03:28 21.-M40-49
72. Matiašovič Ľubomír 86 SVK Dobrý Anjel n.o 4:05:24 4:04:46 32.-M18-39
73. Fraňo Jaroslav 77 SVK Vodácky klub Hron 4:07:14 4:06:35 22.-M40-49
74. Haba Milan 70 SVK AC MALACKY 4:08:46 4:08:08 23.-M40-49
75. Iždinský Ján 77 SVK Ružiná 4:11:36 4:11:17 24.-M40-49
76. Maroš Matúš 80 SVK Stropkov 4:13:12 4:12:52 33.-M18-39
77. Kollár Vladimír 83 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:13:46 4:13:07 34.-M18-39
78. Kovář Michal 87 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:14:01 4:13:46 35.-M18-39
79. Krajči Milan 41 SVK Lokomotíva Zvolen 4:14:28 4:14:20 6.-M60-99
80. Cesnak Marian 82 SVK amater 4:14:37 4:14:08 36.-M18-39
81. Benko Branislav 70 SVK HK James Moldava nad Bodvou 4:15:21 4:14:43 25.-M40-49
82. Klus Martin 80 SVK Martin Klus team 4:15:45 4:14:59 37.-M18-39
83. Smolenski Piotr 69 POL Trucht Tarchomin Team 4:16:59 4:16:16 26.-M40-49
84. Uhrín Peter 65 SVK Liga Proti Rakovine 4:18:51 4:18:47 15.-M50-59
85. Bíro Robert 64 SVK bratia CH.de F. 4:19:45 4:19:17 16.-M50-59
86. Kočí Patrik 77 SVK PARTIZÁNSKE 4:24:07 4:23:31 27.-M40-49
87. Caban Ivan 67 SVK XXX 4:27:24 4:27:23 17.-M50-59
88. Božoň Slavo 67 SVK BB 4:30:14 4:29:35 18.-M50-59
89. Dvořák Roman 67 SVK Vlkanová 4:31:23 4:31:13 19.-M50-59
90. Uhrin Igor 75 SVK Základňa výcviku a MD Martin 4:33:50 4:33:35 28.-M40-49
91. Láskavý Ondrej 86 SVK Ondrej Láskavý DHZ Sliač 4:34:40 4:34:31 38.-M18-39
92. Belička Ján 87 SVK Sliač 4:34:40 4:34:40 39.-M18-39
93. Vago Milan 61 SVK TBM Trnava 4:40:52 4:40:38 20.-M50-59
94. Šuhajda Peter 73 SVK Evonik Fermas 4:42:55 4:42:09 29.-M40-49
95. Farkaš Peter 68 SVK hasiciLC 4:43:26 4:43:07 30.-M40-49
96. Rehák Miroslav 64 SVK FITFACTORY 4:45:44 4:45:15 21.-M50-59
97. Přibyl Jaroslav 59 SVK KREMNICA 4:47:27 4:46:48 22.-M50-59
98. Pešta Miloš 78 SVK prRLPs 4:50:00 4:49:45 40.-M18-39
99. Martinec Richard 97 SVK NeuvedeNý 5:10:06 5:09:30 41.-M18-39
Poliak Marek 77 SVK 111 Jaro a Maro NDC NDC .-M40-49
Barta Jozef 81 SVK karate klub uraken Zvolen NDC NDC .-M18-39
Dolinec Branislav 79 SVK Dolincovci Zvolen NDC NDC .-M18-39
Holčík Michal 78 SVK amatér NDC NDC .-M18-39
|