9. Koral Maraton - Krynica-Zdrój, 10. 9. 2017
zdroj: http://www.maratonypolskie.pl/
ŽENY 42,2km
##. meno ročník štát čas polotovar ##.-agecat
1. Hellen Kimutai 82 KEN 3:13:41 3:13:40,45 1.-F30-39
2. Lidia Czarnecka 85 POL 3:22:13 3:22:12,55 2.-F30-39
3. Katarzyna Wesołowska 79 POL 3:24:54 3:24:53,80 3.-F30-39
4. Anna Skalska 80 POL 3:48:02 3:48:02,05 4.-F30-39
5. Izabela Komar 69 POL 4:01:10 4:01:10,25 1.-F40-49
6. Marta Żabicka 81 POL 4:03:09 4:03:09,15 5.-F30-39
7. Zlatka Semanova 58 SVK 4:05:05 4:05:04,85 1.-F50-59
8. Anna Lubowicka 77 POL 4:11:40 4:11:40,30 2.-F40-49
9. Anna Kusion 65 POL 4:18:18 4:18:17,85 2.-F50-59
10. Renata Gawle 76 POL 4:35:55 4:35:54,70 3.-F40-49
11. Magdalena Przystolik 89 POL 4:44:36 4:44:35,85 1.-F18-29
12. Renata Maślanka 78 POL 4:50:28 4:50:28,40 6.-F30-39
13. Iwona Baluk 63 POL 4:56:19 4:56:18,55 3.-F50-59
14. Agnieszka Deląg 83 POL 5:01:33 5:01:32,75 7.-F30-39
15. Aurelia Stołowska 62 POL 5:01:49 5:01:48,85 4.-F50-59
MUŽI 42,2km
##. meno ročník štát čas polotovar ##.-agecat
1. Kimutai Willy Korir 78 KEN 2:35:47 2:35:47,15 1.-M30-39
2. Rafał Czarnecki 79 POL 2:37:35 2:37:35,00 2.-M30-39
3. Karim Knemoi 88 KEN 2:46:47 2:46:46,80 1.-M18-29
4. Tomasz Koczwara 77 POL 2:47:55 2:47:54,50 1.-M40-49
5. Grzegorz Czyż 67 POL 2:49:50 2:49:50,20 1.-M50-59
6. Maciej Niedźwiedź 84 POL 2:59:07 2:59:07,10 3.-M30-39
7. Krzysztof Lisak 83 POL 3:02:42 3:02:42,30 4.-M30-39
8. Robert Pasieczny 77 POL 3:05:43 3:05:43,45 2.-M40-49
9. Jozef Curlej 81 SVK 3:08:13 3:08:12,80 5.-M30-39
10. Grzegorz Basta 70 POL 3:15:28 3:15:28,05 3.-M40-49
11. Artur Gadecki 76 POL 3:16:15 3:16:14,65 4.-M40-49
12. Łukasz Machlowski 86 POL 3:18:22 3:18:21,75 6.-M30-39
13. Bogusław Opryszek 68 POL 3:21:21 3:21:20,90 5.-M40-49
14. Grzegorz Lizak 97 POL 3:22:51 3:22:51,40 2.-M18-29
15. Krzysztof Tomaszewski 67 POL 3:24:56 3:24:56,15 2.-M50-59
16. Marek Bocian 64 POL 3:25:01 3:25:00,75 3.-M50-59
17. Tadeusz Sambak 69 POL 3:26:14 3:26:13,55 6.-M40-49
18. Janusz Ratajczak 62 POL 3:26:21 3:26:21,25 4.-M50-59
19. Robert Preisner 68 POL 3:30:52 3:30:51,80 7.-M40-49
20. Ryszard Machlowski 63 POL 3:32:31 3:32:30,80 5.-M50-59
21. Maciej Staszewski 77 POL 3:34:37 3:34:36,75 8.-M40-49
22. Maciek Żyra 87 POL 3:34:47 3:34:46,65 7.-M30-39
23. Grzegorz Olesiak 75 POL 3:35:30 3:35:30,45 9.-M40-49
24. Czesław Niedźwiadek 56 POL 3:38:43 3:38:43,30 1.-M60-++
25. Tomasz Kmuk 85 POL 3:39:30 3:39:29,95 8.-M30-39
26. Michał Siwek 92 POL 3:40:37 3:40:36,50 3.-M18-29
27. Jakub Janisz 79 POL 3:40:55 3:40:54,95 9.-M30-39
28. Leszek Pytel 52 POL 3:41:03 3:41:02,60 2.-M60-++
29. Marek Bisek 62 POL 3:42:02 3:42:02,40 6.-M50-59
30. Zbigniew Stelmach 60 POL 3:42:02 3:42:02,45 7.-M50-59
31. Marek Wójcik 66 POL 3:42:12 3:42:12,35 8.-M50-59
32. Michał Mikulski 84 POL 3:43:45 3:43:44,80 10.-M30-39
33. Krzysztof Szczepankiewicz 60 POL 3:46:18 3:46:18,00 9.-M50-59
34. Bogdan Kalicki 64 POL 3:47:02 3:47:02,40 10.-M50-59
35. Artur Lenart 71 POL 3:47:22 3:47:21,80 10.-M40-49
36. Piotr Opara 65 POL 3:48:21 3:48:21,35 11.-M50-59
37. Piotr Obłuski 75 POL 3:48:34 3:48:33,60 11.-M40-49
38. Dariusz Barnaś 77 POL 3:48:49 3:48:49,35 12.-M40-49
39. Artur Olenicz 68 POL 3:49:14 3:49:14,05 13.-M40-49
40. Łukasz Mikulski 88 POL 3:49:14 3:49:14,35 4.-M18-29
41. Marcin Wiącek 79 POL 3:49:56 3:49:56,05 11.-M30-39
42. Jakub Gajda 81 POL 3:50:29 3:50:28,70 12.-M30-39
43. Daniel Kulma 78 POL 3:51:26 3:51:26,35 13.-M30-39
44. Janusz Siekierka 79 POL 3:52:11 3:52:10,60 14.-M30-39
45. Tomasz Młost 85 POL 3:56:15 3:56:15,00 15.-M30-39
46. Bogdan Gaweł 56 POL 3:56:57 3:56:56,90 3.-M60-++
47. Janusz Mucha 60 POL 3:57:21 3:57:21,45 12.-M50-59
48. Michał Białęcki 81 POL 3:58:45 3:58:44,55 16.-M30-39
49. Stanisław Kołaciak 79 POL 3:59:23 3:59:22,55 17.-M30-39
50. Marek Witkowski 62 POL 4:00:33 4:00:32,80 13.-M50-59
51. Jakub Jezierski 71 POL 4:00:53 4:00:53,35 14.-M40-49
52. Mariusz Gawrysiak 64 POL 4:01:51 4:01:51,40 14.-M50-59
53. Krzysztof Popławski 69 POL 4:02:37 4:02:36,90 15.-M40-49
54. Bogdan Długosz 68 POL 4:02:51 4:02:51,40 16.-M40-49
55. Łukasz Rząsa 84 POL 4:03:27 4:03:26,70 18.-M30-39
56. Andrzej Brygoła 59 POL 4:05:54 4:05:54,35 15.-M50-59
57. Piotr Majewski 76 POL 4:06:08 4:06:07,80 17.-M40-49
58. Przemysław Kuźma 60 POL 4:07:10 4:07:10,35 16.-M50-59
59. Piotr Garczyński 72 POL 4:07:58 4:07:58,00 18.-M40-49
60. Dariusz Bartosiewicz 66 POL 4:08:28 4:08:28,00 17.-M50-59
61. Grzegorz Widła 86 POL 4:09:36 4:09:35,50 19.-M30-39
62. Mirosław Bortel 71 POL 4:09:44 4:09:43,70 19.-M40-49
63. Grzegorz Rogala 73 POL 4:10:09 4:10:09,40 20.-M40-49
64. Krzysztof Wilk 68 POL 4:10:11 4:10:11,40 21.-M40-49
65. Paweł Janik 74 POL 4:10:13 4:10:13,20 22.-M40-49
66. Andrzej Burda 78 POL 4:11:27 4:11:27,35 20.-M30-39
67. Tomasz Kusz 78 POL 4:11:46 4:11:45,75 21.-M30-39
68. Jerzy Baran 65 POL 4:13:01 4:13:01,30 18.-M50-59
69. Marek Tulaja 57 POL 4:13:16 4:13:16,45 4.-M60-++
70. Krzysztof Ziemian 62 POL 4:13:43 4:13:43,15 19.-M50-59
71. Peter Bacik 53 SVK 4:15:04 4:15:04,35 5.-M60-++
72. Stanisław Piątek 58 POL 4:16:18 4:16:17,60 20.-M50-59
73. Robert Radzik 91 POL 4:17:04 4:17:04,45 5.-M18-29
74. Krzysztof Nowak 68 POL 4:17:55 4:17:54,65 23.-M40-49
75. Andrzej Napierała 58 POL 4:19:13 4:19:13,05 21.-M50-59
76. Dominik Komendacki 78 POL 4:19:13 4:19:13,15 22.-M30-39
77. Piotr Malczewski 80 POL 4:19:33 4:19:33,35 23.-M30-39
78. Jerzy Haduch 57 POL 4:21:03 4:21:03,45 6.-M60-++
79. Krzysztof Kosecki 84 POL 4:21:20 4:21:20,35 24.-M30-39
80. Dariusz Pasterczyk 73 POL 4:23:15 4:23:14,60 24.-M40-49
81. Bartosz Pawełczyk 84 POL 4:24:07 4:24:06,50 25.-M30-39
82. Paweł Kulesza 90 POL 4:24:36 4:24:35,90 6.-M18-29
83. Konrad Klimecki 80 POL 4:24:45 4:24:44,95 26.-M30-39
84. Zdzisław Zimiński 57 POL 4:25:18 4:25:17,90 7.-M60-++
85. Ryszard Długosz 63 POL 4:25:42 4:25:42,40 22.-M50-59
86. Piotr Borowiecki 64 POL 4:26:06 4:26:05,65 23.-M50-59
87. Gabriel Nepko 56 SVK 4:26:45 4:26:45,15 8.-M60-++
88. Ryszard Rozkrut 57 POL 4:26:55 4:26:55,05 9.-M60-++
89. Michał Biskup 79 POL 4:26:57 4:26:57,25 27.-M30-39
90. Marek Materla 84 POL 4:27:01 4:27:01,20 28.-M30-39
91. Imrich Mihok 54 POL 4:28:25 4:28:24,75 10.-M60-++
92. Janusz Nowak 67 POL 4:29:41 4:29:40,80 24.-M50-59
93. Bartłomiej Jasiński 92 POL 4:31:09 4:31:09,00 7.-M18-29
94. Andrzej Waligóra 50 POL 4:31:57 4:31:57,15 11.-M60-++
95. Zbigniew Sroka 69 POL 4:31:59 4:31:59,45 25.-M40-49
96. Mirosław Zalewski 65 POL 4:32:00 4:32:00,10 25.-M50-59
97. Mateusz Węgrzyn 97 POL 4:32:34 4:32:33,50 8.-M18-29
98. Dariusz Uliczka 76 POL 4:33:44 4:33:43,90 26.-M40-49
99. Mariusz Gacek 90 POL 4:34:55 4:34:54,65 9.-M18-29
100. Stanisław Mróz 50 POL 4:35:08 4:35:08,25 12.-M60-++
101. Marek Zapała 55 POL 4:35:37 4:35:36,80 13.-M60-++
102. Włodzimierz Tokarczyk 63 POL 4:35:41 4:35:40,80 26.-M50-59
103. Krzysztof Ostapiński 99 POL 4:38:00 4:38:00,20 10.-M18-29
104. Audun Aadnevik 47 POL 4:38:10 4:38:10,20 14.-M60-++
105. Kazimierz Dziedzic 56 POL 4:40:03 4:40:02,55 15.-M60-++
106. Kamil Tust 88 POL 4:40:10 4:40:09,60 11.-M18-29
107. Jan Tuzincin 74 SVK 4:41:01 4:41:00,90 27.-M40-49
108. Kazimierz Magda 64 POL 4:41:57 4:41:56,80 27.-M50-59
109. Marek Stępień 61 POL 4:42:55 4:42:54,50 28.-M50-59
110. Janusz Janzer 67 POL 4:43:02 4:43:01,55 29.-M50-59
111. Grzegorz Bernaś 77 POL 4:44:05 4:44:04,65 28.-M40-49
112. Zenon Kuryło 66 POL 4:44:43 4:44:42,90 30.-M50-59
113. Miroslav Telepovský 62 SVK 4:47:03 4:47:03,05 31.-M50-59
114. Robert Wilk 71 POL 4:48:10 4:48:10,00 29.-M40-49
115. Dawid Dworak 92 POL 4:48:13 4:48:13,20 12.-M18-29
116. Piotr Stołowski 61 POL 4:48:57 4:48:57,45 32.-M50-59
117. Krzysztof Kwiatkowski 81 POL 4:50:22 4:50:22,30 29.-M30-39
118. Robert Maślanka 75 POL 4:50:28 4:50:28,20 30.-M40-49
119. Stanisław Rut 55 POL 4:50:34 4:50:34,15 16.-M60-++
120. Zbigniew Szpila 76 POL 4:50:44 4:50:44,30 31.-M40-49
121. Waldemar Pawłat 64 POL 4:50:45 4:50:44,85 33.-M50-59
122. Wadim Sielutin 56 POL 4:50:46 4:50:46,45 17.-M60-++
123. Kamil Sawczak 90 POL 4:50:57 4:50:57,40 13.-M18-29
124. Gabriel Revák 66 SVK 4:51:15 4:51:15,40 34.-M50-59
125. Arkadiusz Magda 91 POL 4:51:41 4:51:41,30 14.-M18-29
126. Wojciech Marcinek 75 POL 4:52:18 4:52:17,75 32.-M40-49
127. Tomasz Kwiecień 71 POL 4:54:20 4:54:19,95 33.-M40-49
128. Grzegorz Główczyk 85 POL 4:55:06 4:55:05,90 30.-M30-39
129. Tomasz Tatuśko 68 POL 4:58:56 4:58:55,90 34.-M40-49
130. Dariusz Pankowski 83 POL 4:59:19 4:59:18,70 31.-M30-39
131. Arek Swierzy 73 POL 5:00:19 5:00:19,20 35.-M40-49
132. Zdzisław Bończyk 63 POL 5:00:47 5:00:46,65 35.-M50-59
133. Leszek Papierski 76 POL 5:03:40 5:03:39,55 36.-M40-49
134. Adam Czarnecki 71 POL 5:05:52 5:05:52,40 37.-M40-49
|