2. Pekelný beh Rajom - Čingov, 9. 9. 2017
    zdroj: http://my1.raceresult.com/
    ŽENY 52km/+2400m
##. meno ročník             štát klub                                čas   ##.-agecat*
 1. Šulekova Natália 73      SVK Dievča od sporáka                 6:21:53  4.-F40-49
 2. Šlárkova Marína 88       SVK I.raw.you                         6:31:55  3.-F18-39
 3. Švarcpacherová Denisa 90 SVK Šport Rysy klub                   6:34:01  2.-F18-39
 4. Perinajová Jana 76       SVK NeuvedeNý                         6:45:42  1.-F40-49
 5. Dančišinová Lucia 81     SVK Prešov                            7:24:06  5.-F18-39
 6. Kubova Mária 69          SVK Adamsport ružomberok              7:29:44  6.-F40-49
 7. Ogoreková Anna 85        SVK SeveRUNky                         7:40:28  4.-F18-39
 8. Šuchová Marcela 75       SVK NeuvedeNý                         7:56:57  2.-F40-49
 9. Kevicka Alena 75         SVK Puchov                            8:15:11  3.-F40-49
10. Janurová Katarína 93     SVK janurky.sk                        9:16:31  1.-F18-39
11. Hámorová Danica 70       SVK iRun FAMILY                       9:42:53  5.-F40-49
12. Urešová Petra 79         SVK Irun Family                       9:42:54  6.-F18-39
13. Jedličková Eva 78        SVK NeuvedeNý                         9:42:54  7.-F18-39
    MUŽI 52km/+2400m
##. meno ročník             štát klub                                čas   ##.-agecat*
 1. Orolín Pavol 95          SVK Bežecký klub Poprad               4:20:11  2.-M18-39
 2. Priadka Marián 85        SVK Trail Runners Trnava              4:25:15 15.-M18-39
 3. Kaľavský Július          SVK NeuvedeNý                         4:30:23  2.-M40-49
 4. Kendra Juraj 86          SVK Speed4dogs                        4:52:52  8.-M18-39
 5. Milata Patrik 86         SVK Elite team OCRA Slovakia          4:55:47  9.-M18-39
 6. Repka Tomáš 87           SVK Driapači z Tatier                 5:08:40  7.-M18-39
 7. Trnovec Matúš 88         SVK SK Vazka Bratislava               5:12:01  5.-M18-39
 8. Šlárko Gabriel 85        SVK NeuvedeNý                         5:15:02 16.-M18-39
 9. Bálint Martin 86         SVK behamsrdcom.sk                    5:16:27 10.-M18-39
10. Dzurenda Lukáš 84        SVK SNV - Driapači z Raja             5:19:20 19.-M18-39
11. Orlovský Matúš 86        SVK Košice                            5:20:59 11.-M18-39
12. Falat Zdenko 98          SVK Furča                             5:29:37  1.-M18-39
13. Janura Peter 85          SVK janurky.sk                        5:32:27 17.-M18-39
14. Chabada Ondrej 63        SVK ŠK STEZ Spišská Nová Ves          5:41:58  3.-M50-59
15. Klobučník Igor 73        SVK kornspitz team                    5:42:04 13.-M40-49
16. Gažo Peter 70            SVK Kanoe Humenné                     6:02:56 21.-M40-49
17. Dindoffer Rene 80        SVK NeuvedeNý                         6:12:00 23.-M18-39
18. Fatun Pavol 79           SVK NeuvedeNý                         6:12:01 25.-M18-39
19. Frický Vlado 81          SVK DIFFERENT                         6:13:05 22.-M18-39
20. Teplica Juraj 89         SVK Extreme Obstacle Runners          6:17:38  4.-M18-39
21. Hanták Branislav 83      SVK Baseballovy klub ApolloBratislava 6:19:42 20.-M18-39
22. Vala Oskar 77            SVK Vitalcity                         6:21:28  1.-M40-49
23. Müller Jozef 74          SVK NeuvedeNý                         6:27:31 11.-M40-49
24. Hus Peter 71             SVK Maratónsky klub Sp. Nová Ves      6:28:51 17.-M40-49
25. Koniar Jozef-Bolek 63    SVK BK Pesa Kosice                    6:33:40  4.-M50-59
26. Múdry Peter 75           SVK NeuvedeNý                         6:36:23  9.-M40-49
27. Brajer Jan 65            SVK NeuvedeNý                         6:40:03  1.-M50-59
28. Skolik Robert 73         SVK NeuvedeNý                         6:45:01 14.-M40-49
29. Kamencik Jozef 83        SVK AK Bojnicky                       6:45:43 21.-M18-39
30. Lažo Martin 80           SVK vitalcity                         6:50:06 24.-M18-39
31. Dečo Jan 62              SVK NeuvedeNý                         6:59:39  5.-M50-59
32. Hrenák Daniel 86         SVK M.R.C.I.N.A.                      7:00:38 12.-M18-39
33. Fuker Miroslav 59        SVK TANDEM                            7:08:34  6.-M50-59
34. Berník Ivan 74           SVK KVRPS                             7:14:06 12.-M40-49
35. Brajer Bohuš 64          SVK NeuvedeNý                         7:16:57  2.-M50-59
36. Klus Marek 76            SVK SRTG Košice                       7:21:28  3.-M40-49
37. Dančišin Vladimír 76     SVK Prešov                            7:24:07  4.-M40-49
38. Han Martin 05            SVK NeuvedeNý                         7:29:44  5.-M40-49
39. Zymberi Robert 88        SVK M.R.C.I.N.A                       7:32:09  6.-M18-39
40. Štrba Martin 85          SVK M.R.C.I.N.A.                      7:32:10 18.-M18-39
41. Smolár Július 46         SVK MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves        7:37:12  1.-M70-79
42. Hajek Dusan 86           SVK M.R.C.I.N.A.                      7:40:00 13.-M18-39
43. Kováč Peter 73           SVK Poď Von.eu                        7:42:24 15.-M40-49
44. Samko Roman 73           SVK NeuvedeNý                         7:42:24 16.-M40-49
45. Végh Andrej 71           SVK minimon running team              7:43:00 18.-M40-49
46. Sýkora Daniel 71         SVK MiniMon friendly team             7:43:00 19.-M40-49
47. Selnekovic Marian 79     SVK MiniMon friendly team             7:43:01 26.-M18-39
48. Reptík Roman 76          SVK Polygym Nitra                     7:50:35  6.-M40-49
49. Pokrievka Miroslav 75    SVK NeuvedeNý                         7:56:57 10.-M40-49
50. Nagy Tomáš 76            SVK ŠBK VTJ Zvolen                    7:58:15  7.-M40-49
51. Kevicky Florian 71       SVK Puchov                            8:14:54 20.-M40-49
52. Ondrejkovič Ján 76       SVK Banská Bystrica                   8:19:52  8.-M40-49
53. Furman Rastislav 70      SVK Olcnava                           8:23:03 22.-M40-49
54. Kolarčík Pavol 91        SVK NeuvedeNý                         8:23:03  3.-M18-39
55. Bacula Slavomír 69       SVK Klub KysuckéhoMaratónu Čadca      8:32:36 24.-M40-49
56. Madlenak Lukas 86        SVK M.R.C.I.N.A                       8:49:36 14.-M18-39
57. Bánik Tomáš 70           SVK NeuvedeNý                         9:16:31 23.-M40-49

  * - Oficiálne iba MUŽI/ŽENY. Vekové kategóorie sú nadpráca 42195.sk.